Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2019 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
         Austin, TX -University of Texas, Host  - 6/5/2019 to 6/8/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 62.19m  6/9/2017    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 66.47m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Little          SR Stanford                59.44m     195-00  2  10   
      59.44m  53.57m  52.80m  49.91m  50.17m  53.64m
  2 Kylee Carter              JR Auburn                  56.40m     185-00  2   8   
      53.45m  55.78m  52.03m  53.17m  55.64m  56.40m
  3 Madison Wiltrout          FR North Carolina          55.21m     181-02  2   6   
      49.58m  55.21m  48.76m  48.05m  51.52m  52.86m
  4 Jenna Gray                JR Stanford                54.79m     179-09  2   5   
      54.55m  53.44m  51.01m  54.79m  53.68m  FOUL
  5 Chase Wolinski            SR Nebraska                53.75m     176-04  2   4   
      FOUL  49.96m  53.75m  FOUL  52.85m  FOUL
  6 Sophia Rivera             SO Missouri                53.34m     175-00  1   3   
      FOUL  50.88m  53.34m  48.35m  49.50m  52.72m
  7 Laura Paredes             SO FL State                53.13m     174-04  2   2   
      53.13m  49.81m  52.33m  50.63m  51.06m  51.17m
  8 Samantha Zelden           SO Alabama                 52.91m     173-07  1   1   
      50.86m  48.63m  52.91m  50.23m  48.12m  FOUL
  9 Maura Fiamoncini          SO Bucknell                52.66m     172-09  2 
      52.44m  51.34m  51.51m  52.66m  49.74m  FOUL
 10 Danielle Collier          JR Miami (Ohio)            51.21m     168-00  1 
      49.57m  50.07m  51.21m            
 11 Sarah Blake               JR Miss State              51.00m     167-04  2 
      42.33m  39.89m  51.00m            
 12 Mona Jaidi                JR Memphis                 50.95m     167-02  1 
      49.56m  FOUL  50.95m            
 13 Ashley Pryke              SR Memphis                 49.39m     162-00  2 
      49.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Brittni Wolczyk           SR Nebraska                49.30m     161-09  1 
      46.91m  48.28m  49.30m            
 15 Sydney Otto               SO Nebraska                49.05m     160-11  1 
      49.05m  47.37m  48.11m            
 16 Seri Geisler              JR AZ State                48.87m     160-04  2 
      48.11m  48.87m  FOUL            
 17 Keira McCarrell           SO Oregon                  48.82m     160-02  1 
      48.82m  47.86m  41.81m            
 18 Madalaine Stulce          SR Texas A&M               45.56m     149-06  2 
      43.60m  42.87m  45.56m            
 19 Danielle Konopelski       SR Wake Forest             45.21m     148-04  1 
      43.83m  45.21m  FOUL            
 20 Akealy Moton              FR ND State                44.02m     144-05  2 
      44.02m  FOUL  43.49m            
 21 Sara Phelan               JR Saint Francis           42.82m     140-06  1 
      41.25m  38.89m  42.82m            
 22 Virginia Miller           SO Stanford                39.24m     128-09  1 
      39.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Danielle Steff            SO Monmouth                38.41m     126-00  1 
      37.01m  FOUL  38.41m            
 -- Stella Weinberg           FR CSU Northridge             DNS             1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  23.52   0.7  1   1027
  2 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         23.63   0.7  1   1017
  3 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                23.86   1.1  2    994
  4 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    23.99   0.7  1    982
  5 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                     24.12   1.1  2    969 24.115
  6 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State             24.12   0.7  1    969 24.118
  7 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                 24.15   0.7  1    966
  8 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                    24.23   1.1  2    959
  9 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     24.36   0.7  1    946
 10 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     24.42   0.7  1    941
 11 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                 24.52   0.7  1    931
 12 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 24.82   0.8  3    903
 13 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington               24.85   1.1  2    901
 14 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                 24.93   0.8  3    893
 15 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State           25.01   0.8  3    886
 16 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                     25.14   1.1  2    874
 17 Carly Paul                SR Brown                    25.17   0.8  3    871
 18 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                  25.38   1.1  2    852
 19 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State               25.56   1.1  2    836
 20 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                  25.66   0.8  3    827
 21 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   25.72   0.8  3    822
 22 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama              25.87   0.8  3    809
 23 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                 26.02   0.8  3    795
 -- Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                    DQ   1.1  2  Lane violation
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    12.97   0.9  1   1129
  2 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  13.23   0.9  1   1090
  3 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                    13.33   0.9  1   1075
  4 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                     13.37   0.8  2   1069
  5 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         13.48   0.8  2   1053 13.472
  6 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     13.48   0.9  1   1053 13.475
  7 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                13.49   2.0  6   1052 13.486
  8 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     13.49   2.0  6   1052 13.488
  9 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington               13.51   2.0  6   1049
 10 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   13.61   2.0  6   1034
 11 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 13.70   0.8  2   1021
 12 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                 13.72   0.8  2   1018
 13 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                 13.80   2.0  5   1007
 14 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State           13.83  -1.1  3   1003
 15 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama              14.08   0.6  4    967
 16 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State             14.13  -1.1  3    960
 17 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                  14.15   2.0  5    957
 18 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                 14.21  -1.1  3    949
 19 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State               14.25   2.0  5    943
 20 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                 14.35  -1.1  3    929
 21 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                     14.41   2.0  5    921
 22 Carly Paul                SR Brown                    14.43   0.6  4    918
 23 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                  14.70   0.6  4    882
 24 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                 14.98   0.6  4    844
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                1.87m    6-01.50  2   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                 1.84m    6-00.50  2   1029
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carly Paul                SR Brown                    1.78m    5-10.00  2    953
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   1.78m    5-10.00  2    953
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                    1.78m    5-10.00  2    953
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                  1.75m    5-08.75  1    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                 1.72m    5-07.75  2    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     1.69m    5-06.50  1    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    1.69m    5-06.50  2    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama              1.69m    5-06.50  2    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington               1.69m    5-06.50  1    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     1.69m    5-06.50  2    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXP  PPP    X 
 13 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State           1.66m    5-05.25  2    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                 1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State               1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                 1.66m    5-05.25  2    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                     1.63m    5-04.25  2    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State             1.63m    5-04.25  1    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                 1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                     1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State          13.65m   44-09.50  1    771
      12.33m  13.65m  13.14m            
  2 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M               13.47m   44-02.50  2    759
      13.47m  12.70m  13.26m            
  3 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                   12.95m   42-06.00  1    724
      FOUL  12.17m  12.95m            
  4 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                   12.86m   42-02.25  2    718
      11.84m  12.77m  12.86m            
  5 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington              12.75m   41-10.00  1    711
      12.75m  12.18m  12.20m            
  6 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                 12.50m   41-00.25  2    694
      12.50m  11.50m  12.39m            
  7 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                 12.25m   40-02.25  1    678
      11.75m  12.25m  11.89m            
  8 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                    12.16m   39-10.75  2    672
      12.13m  11.67m  12.16m            
  9 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                 12.14m   39-10.00  1    670
      11.49m  12.14m  11.00m            
 10 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                12.01m   39-05.00  2    662
      FOUL  12.01m  FOUL            
 11 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                    11.85m   38-10.50  2    651
      11.54m  FOUL  11.85m            
 12 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State            11.81m   38-09.00  1    649
      FOUL  11.81m  11.22m            
 13 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State              11.64m   38-02.25  1    637
      11.06m  11.64m  11.15m            
 14 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                  11.59m   38-00.25  2    634
      9.76m  11.59m  11.16m            
 15 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara        11.55m   37-10.75  1    631
      FOUL  11.50m  11.55m            
 16 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                11.51m   37-09.25  1    629
      10.99m  11.40m  11.51m            
 17 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                    11.39m   37-04.50  1    621
      10.98m  11.37m  11.39m            
 17 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                    11.39m   37-04.50  2    621
      11.39m  10.39m  11.13m            
 19 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                11.33m   37-02.25  2    617
      FOUL  11.33m  10.26m            
 20 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                11.22m   36-09.75  1    610
      11.00m  10.31m  11.22m            
 21 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                11.00m   36-01.25  2    595
      11.00m  10.86m  FOUL            
 22 Carly Paul                SR Brown                   10.88m   35-08.50  2    587
      10.13m  10.38m  10.88m            
 23 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama             10.50m   34-05.50  2    562
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m            
 24 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 9.82m   32-02.75  1    518
      9.82m  FOUL  9.05m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR TX Tech                   9.86F  0.8  10   
  2 Cravon Gillespie          SR Oregon                    9.93F  0.8   8   
  3 Hakim Sani Brown          SO Florida                   9.97F  0.8   6   
  4 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   10.04   0.8   5   
  5 Bryand Rincher            FR FL State                 10.06   0.8   4    10.054
  6 Mario Burke               SR Houston                  10.06   0.8   3    10.060
  7 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 10.12   0.8   2   
  8 Joseph Amoah              JR Coppin State             10.22   0.8   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flo
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.11  2018        Elijah Hall, Houston                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR TX Tech                  19.73M  0.8  10   
  2 Cravon Gillespie          SR Oregon                   19.93F  0.8   8   
  3 Hakim Sani Brown          SO Florida                  20.08F  0.8   6   
  4 Mario Burke               SR Houston                  20.11F  0.8   5   
  5 Micaiah Harris            SO Texas                    20.13   0.8   4   
  6 Joseph Amoah              JR Coppin State             20.19   0.8   3   
  7 Andrew Hudson             SR TX Tech                  20.25   0.8   2   
  8 Mustaqeem Williams        SR Tennessee                20.56   0.8   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 43.70  2017        Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kahmari Montgomery        SR Houston                  44.23   10   
  2 Trevor Stewart            JR NC A&T                   44.25    8   
  3 Wil London                SR Baylor                   44.63    6   
  4 Jonathan Jones            FR Texas                    44.64    5   
  5 Alejandro Zapata          SR Liberty                  45.02    4   
  6 Bryce Deadmon             JR Texas A&M                45.18    3   
  7 Chantz Sawyers            SO Florida                  45.24    2   
 -- Obi Igbokwe               SR Houston                     DQ   Lane violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:45.82  2017        Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryce Hoppel              JR Kansas                 1:44.41F  10   
        50.195 (50.195)  1:44.404 (54.209)
  2 Devin Dixon               JR Texas A&M              1:44.84F   8   
        49.998 (49.998)  1:44.840 (54.843)
  3 Festus Lagat              JR IA State               1:45.05F   6   
        50.955 (50.955)  1:45.048 (54.093)
  4 Carlton Orange            JR Texas A&M              1:46.40    5   
        50.280 (50.280)  1:46.395 (56.116)
  5 Cooper Williams           JR Indiana                1:46.45    4   
        50.735 (50.735)  1:46.447 (55.712)
  6 Michael Rhoads            JR Air Force              1:46.58    3   
        51.007 (51.007)  1:46.572 (55.566)
  7 Jonah Koech               SR TX Tech                1:47.28    2   
        50.427 (50.427)  1:47.279 (56.852)
  8 Vincent Crisp             SR TX Tech                1:47.48    1   
        50.827 (50.827)  1:47.474 (56.648)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yared Nuguse              SO Notre Dame             3:41.39   10    3:41.381
           42.972 (42.972)        1:45.739 (1:02.768)        2:47.164 (1:01.425)
         3:41.381 (54.217)
  2 Justine Kiprotich         SR Mich State             3:41.39    8    3:41.384
           43.455 (43.455)        1:45.922 (1:02.467)        2:47.328 (1:01.406)
         3:41.384 (54.056)
  3 Cameron Griffith          SR Arkansas               3:42.14    6   
           43.916 (43.916)        1:46.861 (1:02.945)        2:47.718 (1:00.857)
         3:42.131 (54.413)
  4 Oliver Hoare              JR Wisconsin              3:42.29    5   
           42.918 (42.918)        1:45.849 (1:02.932)        2:47.204 (1:01.355)
         3:42.284 (55.080)
  5 William Paulson           SR AZ State               3:42.32    4   
           43.100 (43.100)        1:45.965 (1:02.866)        2:47.294 (1:01.329)
         3:42.318 (55.024)
  6 Kasey Knevelbaard         JR So. Utah               3:42.43    3   
           44.019 (44.019)        1:46.761 (1:02.742)        2:47.862 (1:01.101)
         3:42.424 (54.562)
  7 Jack Anstey               JR IL State               3:42.73    2   
           43.524 (43.524)        1:46.411 (1:02.887)        2:47.559 (1:01.148)
         3:42.725 (55.167)
  8 Casey Comber              JR Villanova              3:42.77    1   
           43.734 (43.734)        1:46.626 (1:02.892)        2:47.259 (1:00.633)
         3:42.769 (55.511)
  9 Sam Worley                SO Texas                  3:42.81  
           43.152 (43.152)        1:46.128 (1:02.976)        2:47.576 (1:01.448)
         3:42.809 (55.234)
 10 Mick Stanovsek            JR Washington             3:45.64  
           43.216 (43.216)        1:46.222 (1:03.007)        2:47.431 (1:01.209)
         3:45.633 (58.202)
 11 Talem Franco              JR BYU                    3:46.20  
           43.339 (43.339)        1:46.076 (1:02.737)        2:47.476 (1:01.401)
         3:46.200 (58.724)
 12 Eduardo Herrera           SO Colorado               3:46.27  
           43.266 (43.266)        1:46.302 (1:03.037)        2:47.630 (1:01.328)
         3:46.270 (58.640)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 13:18.36  6/13/2014   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:41.87  2013        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan McDonald           SR Wisconsin             14:06.01   10   
           32.538 (32.538)        1:47.810 (1:15.273)        2:57.009 (1:09.199)
       4:06.224 (1:09.215)        5:16.053 (1:09.830)        6:27.279 (1:11.226)
       7:38.102 (1:10.824)        8:45.890 (1:07.788)        9:53.364 (1:07.475)
      11:01.697 (1:08.334)       12:09.787 (1:08.090)       13:13.099 (1:03.312)
        14:06.006 (52.908)
  2 Grant Fisher              SR Stanford              14:06.63    8   
           32.315 (32.315)        1:48.055 (1:15.740)        2:57.630 (1:09.575)
       4:06.591 (1:08.962)        5:16.422 (1:09.831)        6:27.682 (1:11.260)
       7:38.800 (1:11.118)        8:46.480 (1:07.680)        9:53.643 (1:07.164)
      11:01.849 (1:08.206)       12:09.884 (1:08.035)       13:13.014 (1:03.130)
        14:06.624 (53.610)
  3 Thomas Ratcliffe          SO Stanford              14:07.92    6   
           32.565 (32.565)        1:48.815 (1:16.250)        2:58.349 (1:09.535)
       4:07.240 (1:08.891)        5:17.180 (1:09.941)        6:28.214 (1:11.034)
       7:39.466 (1:11.253)        8:47.151 (1:07.685)        9:54.442 (1:07.291)
      11:02.761 (1:08.320)       12:10.163 (1:07.402)       13:13.668 (1:03.505)
        14:07.918 (54.250)
  4 Gilbert Kigen             SR Alabama               14:08.12    5   
           32.510 (32.510)        1:48.301 (1:15.792)        2:58.195 (1:09.894)
       4:07.428 (1:09.234)        5:17.425 (1:09.998)        6:27.980 (1:10.555)
       7:38.917 (1:10.937)        8:46.882 (1:07.965)        9:54.394 (1:07.512)
      11:02.553 (1:08.160)       12:10.487 (1:07.935)       13:13.800 (1:03.313)
        14:08.117 (54.318)
  5 Edwin Kurgat              JR IA State              14:08.26    4   
           33.670 (33.670)        1:49.430 (1:15.760)        2:58.856 (1:09.426)
       4:08.260 (1:09.404)        5:17.224 (1:08.965)        6:27.576 (1:10.353)
       7:38.728 (1:11.152)        8:46.722 (1:07.995)        9:53.785 (1:07.064)
      11:02.049 (1:08.264)       12:10.075 (1:08.026)       13:13.284 (1:03.210)
        14:08.253 (54.970)
  6 Clayton Young             SR BYU                   14:09.00    3   
           32.436 (32.436)        1:48.791 (1:16.355)        2:58.215 (1:09.424)
       4:06.451 (1:08.237)        5:16.295 (1:09.844)        6:27.740 (1:11.446)
       7:39.388 (1:11.648)        8:47.061 (1:07.674)        9:54.788 (1:07.727)
      11:02.420 (1:07.632)       12:10.136 (1:07.717)       13:13.192 (1:03.056)
        14:09.000 (55.809)
  7 Conner Mantz              SO BYU                   14:09.20    2   
           33.450 (33.450)        1:48.193 (1:14.743)        2:58.644 (1:10.451)
       4:07.008 (1:08.365)        5:17.100 (1:10.093)        6:28.134 (1:11.034)
       7:39.366 (1:11.233)        8:47.030 (1:07.664)        9:53.980 (1:06.950)
      11:02.189 (1:08.210)       12:09.985 (1:07.796)       13:13.405 (1:03.421)
        14:09.199 (55.794)
  8 Kyle Mau                  JR Indiana               14:09.62    1   
           32.396 (32.396)        1:48.615 (1:16.219)        2:58.469 (1:09.855)
       4:07.621 (1:09.153)        5:17.289 (1:09.668)        6:28.361 (1:11.073)
       7:39.577 (1:11.216)        8:47.436 (1:07.860)        9:54.695 (1:07.259)
      11:02.927 (1:08.233)       12:10.339 (1:07.412)       13:13.490 (1:03.152)
        14:09.612 (56.122)
  9 Robert Brandt             JR UCLA                  14:10.19  
           32.963 (32.963)        1:48.036 (1:15.074)        2:57.413 (1:09.377)
       4:07.045 (1:09.632)        5:16.810 (1:09.765)        6:27.323 (1:10.514)
       7:38.391 (1:11.069)        8:46.126 (1:07.735)        9:53.550 (1:07.424)
      11:01.932 (1:08.383)       12:10.045 (1:08.113)       13:13.584 (1:03.540)
        14:10.181 (56.598)
 10 Geordie Beamish           JR No. Arizona           14:13.18  
           32.739 (32.739)        1:48.451 (1:15.713)        2:57.548 (1:09.097)
       4:06.396 (1:08.849)        5:16.173 (1:09.777)        6:27.506 (1:11.334)
       7:39.125 (1:11.620)        8:46.585 (1:07.460)        9:54.193 (1:07.609)
      11:02.701 (1:08.509)       12:10.708 (1:08.007)       13:15.016 (1:04.309)
        14:13.175 (58.159)
 11 Ian Shanklin              FR NC State              14:13.57  
           32.655 (32.655)        1:48.984 (1:16.330)        2:58.730 (1:09.747)
       4:07.801 (1:09.071)        5:17.354 (1:09.553)        6:28.548 (1:11.195)
       7:39.690 (1:11.143)        8:47.525 (1:07.835)        9:54.940 (1:07.415)
      11:03.039 (1:08.100)       12:10.527 (1:07.489)       13:14.278 (1:03.751)
        14:13.565 (59.287)
 12 Peter Seufer              JR VA Tech               14:13.91  
           33.312 (33.312)        1:49.500 (1:16.188)        2:59.065 (1:09.565)
       4:08.405 (1:09.340)        5:16.497 (1:08.093)        6:27.839 (1:11.342)
       7:39.281 (1:11.443)        8:47.218 (1:07.937)        9:54.494 (1:07.276)
      11:03.181 (1:08.688)       12:10.845 (1:07.665)       13:14.055 (1:03.210)
        14:13.905 (59.850)
 13 Morgan Beadlescomb        SO Mich State            14:17.59  
           32.753 (32.753)        1:48.385 (1:15.632)        2:58.012 (1:09.628)
       4:06.968 (1:08.956)        5:16.582 (1:09.615)        6:28.291 (1:11.710)
       7:39.237 (1:10.946)        8:47.113 (1:07.876)        9:55.032 (1:07.920)
      11:03.313 (1:08.281)       12:11.139 (1:07.826)       13:16.222 (1:05.084)
      14:17.581 (1:01.360)
 14 John Dressel              JR Colorado              14:18.03  
           32.828 (32.828)        1:49.109 (1:16.281)        2:57.917 (1:08.809)
       4:07.188 (1:09.271)        5:16.206 (1:09.019)        6:27.466 (1:11.260)
       7:38.526 (1:11.060)        8:46.239 (1:07.713)        9:53.910 (1:07.672)
      11:01.997 (1:08.087)       12:10.279 (1:08.282)       13:15.231 (1:04.953)
      14:18.025 (1:02.794)
 15 Luis Grijalva             SO No. Arizona           14:20.86  
           32.263 (32.263)        1:48.530 (1:16.267)        2:58.120 (1:09.590)
       4:07.698 (1:09.579)        5:17.014 (1:09.316)        6:27.170 (1:10.157)
       7:38.668 (1:11.498)        8:46.385 (1:07.718)        9:53.844 (1:07.459)
      11:02.345 (1:08.501)       12:10.500 (1:08.155)       13:16.712 (1:06.213)
      14:20.858 (1:04.146)
 16 Kigen Chemadi             JR Mid. Tenn. St         14:22.92  
           32.103 (32.103)        1:48.225 (1:16.123)        2:57.875 (1:09.650)
       4:07.495 (1:09.621)        5:17.662 (1:10.167)        6:28.820 (1:11.158)
       7:39.988 (1:11.169)        8:47.682 (1:07.695)        9:54.060 (1:06.378)
      11:02.587 (1:08.528)       12:12.354 (1:09.767)       13:20.414 (1:08.060)
      14:22.917 (1:02.504)
 17 Aaron Templeton           SR Furman                14:24.41  
           32.660 (32.660)        1:48.690 (1:16.030)        2:58.564 (1:09.875)
       4:07.387 (1:08.824)        5:17.455 (1:10.069)        6:27.919 (1:10.464)
       7:38.785 (1:10.866)        8:47.363 (1:08.579)        9:54.278 (1:06.915)
      11:03.589 (1:09.311)       12:11.285 (1:07.696)       13:16.981 (1:05.697)
      14:24.410 (1:07.429)
 18 Brodey Hasty              FR No. Arizona           14:25.54  
           32.699 (32.699)        1:48.016 (1:15.318)        2:57.713 (1:09.697)
       4:06.817 (1:09.105)        5:16.932 (1:10.115)        6:27.829 (1:10.897)
       7:38.315 (1:10.487)        8:46.010 (1:07.695)        9:53.446 (1:07.437)
      11:02.148 (1:08.702)       12:10.758 (1:08.610)       13:17.853 (1:07.095)
      14:25.538 (1:07.685)
 19 Azaria Kirwa              SR Liberty               14:27.38  
           33.749 (33.749)        1:47.710 (1:13.962)        2:56.745 (1:09.035)
       4:06.067 (1:09.322)        5:15.940 (1:09.873)        6:27.430 (1:11.490)
       7:38.934 (1:11.505)        8:46.665 (1:07.732)        9:54.638 (1:07.973)
      11:03.434 (1:08.796)       12:12.904 (1:09.470)       13:21.591 (1:08.688)
      14:27.375 (1:05.784)
 20 Brian Zabilski            SR Columbia              14:29.13  
           32.173 (32.173)        1:48.365 (1:16.193)        2:57.974 (1:09.609)
       4:06.628 (1:08.655)        5:16.656 (1:10.029)        6:27.642 (1:10.986)
       7:39.074 (1:11.432)        8:46.835 (1:07.762)        9:54.287 (1:07.452)
      11:03.007 (1:08.720)       12:12.600 (1:09.593)       13:21.116 (1:08.517)
      14:29.125 (1:08.009)
 21 Zach Long                 SR Tennessee             14:52.83  
           32.355 (32.355)        1:48.141 (1:15.786)        2:57.825 (1:09.684)
       4:06.850 (1:09.026)        5:16.731 (1:09.881)        6:27.891 (1:11.160)
       7:39.059 (1:11.168)        8:46.949 (1:07.890)        9:56.296 (1:09.348)
      11:09.481 (1:13.185)       12:24.362 (1:14.881)       13:39.077 (1:14.715)
      14:52.824 (1:13.747)
 22 Cooper Teare              SO Oregon                15:04.51  
           33.069 (33.069)        1:49.278 (1:16.210)        2:58.910 (1:09.632)
       4:08.150 (1:09.241)        5:17.785 (1:09.635)        6:28.645 (1:10.860)
       7:40.075 (1:11.431)        8:48.959 (1:08.884)       10:00.960 (1:12.001)
      11:15.196 (1:14.237)       12:31.121 (1:15.925)       13:49.463 (1:18.342)
      15:04.502 (1:15.040)
 23 Luke Landis               JR Ohio State            15:16.00  
           32.667 (32.667)        1:49.050 (1:16.384)        2:58.308 (1:09.258)
       4:07.955 (1:09.648)        5:17.684 (1:09.729)        6:28.868 (1:11.185)
       7:40.705 (1:11.837)        8:55.376 (1:14.672)       10:12.550 (1:17.174)
      11:29.249 (1:16.700)       12:46.119 (1:16.870)       14:00.350 (1:14.231)
      15:15.998 (1:15.649)
 -- Noah Perkins              JR No. Florida                DNF  
           31.960 (31.960)        1:47.936 (1:15.977)        2:57.251 (1:09.315)
       4:06.742 (1:09.491)        5:18.980 (1:12.239)        6:27.785 (1:08.805)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.16  6/14/2014   Devon Allen, Oregon                         
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Grant Holloway            JR Florida                  12.98C  0.8  10   
  2 Daniel Roberts            JR Kentucky                 13.00C  0.8   8   
  3 Isaiah Moore              SR South Carolina           13.37   0.8   6   
  4 Dashaun Jackson           SR Saint Francis            13.38   0.8   5   
  5 Caleb Parker              JR So. Mississippi          13.55   0.8   4   
  6 Michael Dickson           SR NC A&T                   13.71   0.8   3   
  7 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                  13.77   0.8   2   
 -- Eric Edwards Jr.          FR Oregon                      DQ   0.8  Ran around hurdle
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quincy Hall               JR South Carolina           48.48   10   
  2 Norman Grimes             SO TX Tech                  48.71    8   
  3 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                  48.72    6   
  4 Taylor McLaughlin         SR Michigan                 48.85    5   
  5 James Smith               FR Arizona                  49.72    4   
  6 Cameron Samuel            SO USC                      49.83    3   
  7 Martice Moore             SR Louisville               50.14    2   
 -- Robert Grant              SR Texas A&M                   DQ   Trail leg
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State              
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:27.62  2013        Henry Lelei, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Fahy               SR Stanford               8:38.46   10   
             4.483 (4.483)        1:18.330 (1:13.847)        2:34.940 (1:16.610)
       3:51.098 (1:16.158)        5:06.527 (1:15.430)        6:22.207 (1:15.680)
       7:31.512 (1:09.305)        8:38.457 (1:06.945)
  2 Ryan Smeeton              SO OK State               8:39.10    8   
             4.609 (4.609)        1:17.853 (1:13.244)        2:34.454 (1:16.601)
       3:50.634 (1:16.180)        5:06.048 (1:15.415)        6:21.588 (1:15.540)
       7:32.220 (1:10.632)        8:39.098 (1:06.878)
  3 Kigen Chemadi             JR Mid. Tenn. St          8:40.22    6   
             4.800 (4.800)        1:18.422 (1:13.622)        2:34.741 (1:16.320)
       3:51.014 (1:16.273)        5:06.493 (1:15.479)        6:22.618 (1:16.125)
       7:31.811 (1:09.194)        8:40.215 (1:08.404)
  4 Obsa Ali                  SR Minnesota              8:40.36    5   
             4.455 (4.455)        1:18.103 (1:13.648)        2:34.831 (1:16.728)
       3:50.927 (1:16.097)        5:06.353 (1:15.426)        6:21.652 (1:15.299)
       7:32.105 (1:10.453)        8:40.358 (1:08.253)
  5 Bailey Roth               SR Arizona                8:40.92    4   
             4.343 (4.343)        1:17.464 (1:13.121)        2:34.232 (1:16.769)
       3:50.580 (1:16.348)        5:05.982 (1:15.403)        6:21.975 (1:15.993)
       7:32.313 (1:10.338)        8:40.914 (1:08.601)
  6 Alex Rogers               SR Texas                  8:43.29    3   
             4.313 (4.313)        1:17.248 (1:12.935)        2:34.068 (1:16.820)
       3:50.443 (1:16.376)        5:05.823 (1:15.380)        6:22.053 (1:16.230)
       7:34.521 (1:12.468)        8:43.282 (1:08.761)
  7 Daniel Michalski          SR Indiana                8:43.48    2   
             4.316 (4.316)        1:17.638 (1:13.322)        2:34.329 (1:16.691)
       3:50.714 (1:16.385)        5:06.203 (1:15.489)        6:21.819 (1:15.616)
       7:31.105 (1:09.287)        8:43.480 (1:12.375)
  8 Matt Owens                SO BYU                    8:45.40    1   
             4.249 (4.249)        1:17.215 (1:12.966)        2:33.993 (1:16.778)
       3:50.354 (1:16.362)        5:05.795 (1:15.441)        6:21.860 (1:16.065)
       7:32.872 (1:11.012)        8:45.398 (1:12.527)
  9 Nathan Mylenek            JR Iowa                   8:49.40  
             4.473 (4.473)        1:18.472 (1:13.999)        2:35.139 (1:16.668)
       3:51.273 (1:16.134)        5:06.813 (1:15.540)        6:22.581 (1:15.768)
       7:35.762 (1:13.182)        8:49.399 (1:13.637)
 10 Clayson Shumway           JR BYU                    8:53.45  
             4.663 (4.663)        1:18.825 (1:14.162)        2:35.243 (1:16.418)
       3:51.655 (1:16.412)        5:07.752 (1:16.097)        6:22.872 (1:15.121)
       7:37.586 (1:14.714)        8:53.442 (1:15.856)
 11 Kenneth Rooks             FR BYU                    9:00.53  
             4.700 (4.700)        1:18.632 (1:13.932)        2:34.588 (1:15.956)
       3:51.463 (1:16.875)        5:07.102 (1:15.640)        6:23.788 (1:16.686)
       7:42.808 (1:19.020)        9:00.528 (1:17.721)
 12 Jacob Heslington          JR BYU                    9:02.03  
             4.453 (4.453)        1:18.223 (1:13.770)        2:35.000 (1:16.777)
       3:51.249 (1:16.250)        5:08.855 (1:17.606)        6:23.956 (1:15.101)
       7:41.113 (1:17.157)        9:02.028 (1:20.916)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
                       J Lewis III, E Hall, M Burke, C Burrell           
College Best: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
    Facility: F 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida                                               37.97M  10   
     1) Raymond Ekevwo JR               2) Hakim Sani Brown SO            
     3) Grant Holloway JR               4) Ryan Clark SR                  
  2 Florida State                                         38.08M   8   
     1) Bryand Rincher FR               2) Jhevaughn Matherson FR         
     3) Michael Timpson SR              4) Andre Ewers SR                 
  3 Texas Tech                                            38.45    6   
     1) Keion Sutton JR                 2) Divine Oduduru JR              
     3) Andrew Hudson SR                4) Jacolby Shelton FR             
  4 Arkansas                                              38.58    5   
     1) Josh Oglesby FR                 2) Kristoffer Hari SO             
     3) Tre'Bien Gilbert FR             4) Roy Ejiakuekwu SR              
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                       38.59    4   
     1) Malcolm Croom-McFadden SO       2) Akeem Sirleaf JR               
     3) Michael Dickson SR              4) Rodney Rowe SR                 
  6 Oregon                                                38.76    3   
     1) Spenser Schmidt SR              2) Cravon Gillespie SR            
     3) Julius Shellmire SR             4) Oraine Palmer SR               
  7 Purdue                                                38.92    2   
     1) Tamar Greene SO                 2) Samson Colebrooke JR           
     3) Justin Becker FR                4) Waseem Williams JR             
 -- LSU                                                     DNF  
     1) Kary Vincent SO                 2) Akanni Hislop JR               
     3) Correion Mosby SR               4) Dorian Camel FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
                         R Morgan Jr, R Benjamin, Z Shinnick, M Norman     
College Best: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
    Facility: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           2:59.05F  10   
     1) Bryce Deadmon JR                2) Robert Grant SR                
     3) Kyree Johnson SO                4) Devin Dixon SR                 
       1:29.697 (1:29.697)          2:14.939 (45.242)          2:59.050 (44.112)
  2 Florida                                             2:59.60F   8   
     1) Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO          2) Chantz Sawyers SO              
     3) Denzel Villaman JR              4) Grant Holloway JR              
       1:30.596 (1:30.596)          2:15.852 (45.256)          2:59.596 (43.744)
  3 Houston                                             3:00.07    6   
     1) Amere Lattin SR                 2) Kahmari Montgomery SR          
     3) Jermaine Holt JR                4) Obi Igbokwe SR                 
       1:30.406 (1:30.406)          2:15.666 (45.260)          3:00.064 (44.398)
  4 Iowa                                                3:00.14    5   
     1) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR           2) Antonio Woodard JR             
     3) Karayme Bartley JR              4) Mar'yea Harris SR              
       1:31.169 (1:31.169)          2:15.388 (44.220)          3:00.135 (44.747)
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:01.50    4   
     1) Akeem Lindo FR                  2) Akeem Sirleaf JR               
     3) Trevor Stewart JR               4) Kemarni Mighty JR              
       1:32.148 (1:32.148)          2:16.280 (44.132)          3:01.498 (45.218)
  6 Baylor                                              3:03.32    3   
     1) Matthew Moorer FR               2) Chris Platt JR                 
     3) Caleb Dickson SR                4) Wil London SR                  
       1:31.672 (1:31.672)          2:18.889 (47.218)          3:03.317 (44.428)
  7 Arkansas                                            3:03.40    2   
     1) John Winn JR                    2) Hunter Woodhall SO             
     3) Jalen Brown SO                  4) Rhayko Schwartz JR             
       1:31.969 (1:31.969)          2:17.318 (45.349)          3:03.394 (46.077)
  8 South Carolina                                      3:03.97    1   
     1) Arinze Chance SR                2) Ty Jaye Robbins JR             
     3) Quincy Hall JR                  4) Otis Jones SR                  
       1:32.196 (1:32.196)          2:16.996 (44.800)          3:03.963 (46.968)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JuVaughn Harrison         SO LSU                      2.27m    7-05.25  10   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tejaswin Shankar          SO KS State                 2.27m    7-05.25   8   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
        O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shelby McEwen             JR Alabama                  2.24m    7-04.25   6   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keenon Laine              SR Georgia                  2.24m    7-04.25   5   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Eric Richards             JR So. Mississippi          2.24m    7-04.25   4   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sean Lee                  FR UCLA                     2.21m    7-03.00   3   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Darius Carbin             JR Georgia                  2.21m    7-03.00   1.50
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Frank Harris              SO So. Utah                 2.21m    7-03.00   1.50
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Roberto Vilches           FR Missouri                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jhonny Victor             SR Florida                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cody Stine                JR Ohio State               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Mayson Conner             FR Nebraska                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Earnie Sears              SO USC                      2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Justice Summerset         JR Arizona                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Rahman Minor              SO Kentucky                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Brenton Foster            JR Virginia                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Zack Anderson             JR South Dakota             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Jyles Etienne             SO Indiana                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Mitch Jacobson            SO WA State                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jake Benninghoff          SO TX Tech                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 20 Curtis Richardson         SR Akron                    2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 20 Jay Hunt                  SO Iowa                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 23 Peyton Fredrickson        SR WA State                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Jacob Patten              SR Mid. Tenn. St            2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
        Meet: M 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 17.28m  2017        Matthew O'Neal, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Chengetayi Mapaya         SO TCU                     17.13m   1.1  56-02.50  2  10   
     16.52m(2.3) 16.17m(1.1) 16.82m(1.9) FOUL      16.94m(0.9) 17.13m(1.1)
  2 Jordan Scott              JR Virginia                17.01m   1.0  55-09.75  2   8   
     16.28m(2.4) 16.42m(1.0) 16.28m(1.5) FOUL      16.79m(0.8) 17.01m(1.0)
  3 Armani Wallace            SR FL State                16.99m   1.1  55-09.00  2   6   
     FOUL      15.89m(2.6) 16.65m(1.2) 16.99m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 John Warren               SR So. Mississippi         16.78m   1.2  55-00.75  2   5   
     16.68m(1.4) 16.69m(2.3) 16.21m(2.1) 16.17m(1.2) 16.46m(1.1) 16.78m(1.2)
  5 O'Brien Wasome            JR Texas                   16.71m   2.6  54-10.00  2   4   
     16.32m(1.0) 16.71m(2.6) 15.19m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      16.31m(1.2)
  6 Odaine Lewis              SR TX Tech                 16.70m   1.4  54-09.50  2   3   
     16.20m(1.8) 16.70m(1.4) 16.41m(0.6) 16.36m(1.3) 16.00m(1.3) 16.12m(0.7)
  7 Eric Bethea               SR Indiana                 16.65m   0.9  54-07.50  1   2   
     16.37m(2.0) 16.65m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Tuomas Kaukolahti         JR California              16.50m   0.9  54-01.75  2   1   
     FOUL      16.50m(0.9) 16.04m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      16.26m(0.9)
  9 Ade' Mason                JR Oklahoma                16.38m   1.2  53-09.00  1 
     FOUL      16.38m(1.2) 14.43m(1.3) FOUL      15.92m(1.1) FOUL     
 10 Treyvon Ferguson          FR Kansas                  16.18m   2.0  53-01.00  1 
     FOUL      16.18m(2.0) FOUL                 
 11 R'Lazon Brumfield         SO TN State                16.14m   1.4  52-11.50  2 
     16.09m(1.2) 15.72m(2.8) 16.14m(1.4)            
 12 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                  16.03m   1.1  52-07.25  2 
     14.58m(1.0) 16.03m(1.1) FOUL                 
 13 Clayton Brown             JR Florida                 15.99m   1.6  52-05.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.99m(1.6)            
 14 Papay Glaywulu            SO Oklahoma                15.94m   0.8  52-03.75  2 
     15.84m(1.8) 15.79m(2.0) 15.94m(0.8)            
 15 Christian Miller          JR LSU                     15.94m   1.0  52-03.75  1 
     15.94m(1.0) FOUL      15.55m(1.7)            
 16 Charles Brown             SR TX Tech                 15.87m   1.1  52-01.00  1 
     15.87m(1.1) FOUL      15.59m(1.6)            
 17 Devon Willis              SR Albany                  15.83m   1.4  51-11.25  1 
     15.83m(1.4) FOUL      15.75m(1.8)            
 18 Keshun McGee              JR E. Washington           15.77m   1.1  51-09.00  2 
     FOUL      15.77m(1.1) FOUL                 
 19 Tamar Greene              SO Purdue                  15.64m   0.9  51-03.75  2 
     15.34m(1.3) 15.51m(1.0) 15.64m(0.9)            
 20 Jaden Purnell             SR Oral Roberts            15.63m   1.0  51-03.50  1 
     15.63m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 Rickey Fantroy            JR BYU                     15.49m   1.1  50-10.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.49m(1.1)            
 22 Georgi Nachev             FR Missouri                15.37m   1.1  50-05.25  1 
     FOUL      15.37m(1.1) 15.33m(1.2)            
 23 Jamar Davis               FR NC State                15.28m   0.6  50-01.75  1 
     15.11m(2.9) 15.28m(0.6) FOUL                 
 24 Daniel Igbokwe            JR Columbia                15.14m   1.1  49-08.25  1 
     15.12m(2.0) 15.00m(1.6) 15.14m(1.1)            
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 67.06m  6/5/1992    Kamy Keshmiri, Nevada                      
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Eric Kicinski             SR TX Tech                 62.53m     205-02  2  10   
      60.73m  61.96m  58.15m  62.53m  FOUL  62.22m
  2 Payton Otterdahl          SR ND State                62.48m     205-00  2   8   
      60.00m  58.63m  62.48m  62.12m  60.53m  61.07m
  3 Kord Ferguson             SR Alabama                 62.07m     203-08  2   6   
      58.37m  FOUL  62.07m  60.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dotun Ogundeji            SR UCLA                    60.35m     198-00  2   5   
      58.41m  FOUL  56.91m  60.35m  FOUL  55.94m
  5 Denzel Comenentia         SR Georgia                 59.97m     196-09  2   4   
      58.29m  FOUL  58.53m  FOUL  56.74m  59.97m
  6 Samuel Welsh              FR Harvard                 59.54m     195-04  2   3   
      52.04m  58.54m  59.54m  FOUL  FOUL  59.07m
  7 Elijah Mason              FR Washington              58.29m     191-03  2   2   
      58.29m  54.18m  FOUL  53.25m  FOUL  54.64m
  8 Brett Neelly              SR KS State                58.23m     191-00  1   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  58.00m  58.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jerimiah Evans            SO Mich State              57.85m     189-09  1 
      55.20m  57.85m  51.82m  54.17m  57.76m  FOUL
 10 Nathan Dunivan            SR Weber State             57.75m     189-06  1 
      56.41m  56.45m  57.75m            
 11 Ben Hammer                SR South Dakota            57.66m     189-02  1 
      57.66m  50.60m  55.71m            
 12 Greg Thompson             SR Maryland                57.37m     188-03  2 
      54.05m  57.37m  FOUL            
 13 Roje Stona                FR Clemson                 57.29m     187-11  2 
      FOUL  57.29m  55.16m            
 14 Michael Renard            JR Army West Point         57.28m     187-11  1 
      57.22m  57.28m  56.71m            
 15 Charles Lenford Jr.       JR Kentucky                56.86m     186-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.86m            
 16 Carlos Davis              SR Nebraska                56.51m     185-05  2 
      46.63m  FOUL  56.51m            
 17 Adam Dawson               FR CO State                55.16m     181-00  1 
      55.16m  52.92m  54.77m            
 18 Iffy Joyner               SO California              55.16m     181-00  2 
      FOUL  55.16m  54.22m            
 19 Noah Castle               SR Kentucky                54.63m     179-03  1 
      54.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Jonah Wilson              SO Washington              54.50m     178-10  1 
      54.46m  54.50m  52.12m            
 21 Grant Voeks               JR Clemson                 54.25m     178-00  1 
      54.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Adar Sheere               FR Memphis                 53.30m     174-10  1 
      FOUL  47.85m  53.30m            
 23 Khalil Davis              SR Nebraska                51.39m     168-07  1 
      51.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Kelly Cook, Jr.           SO William & Mary          51.30m     168-04  1 
      48.15m  51.30m  50.74m            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas Tech                  60        2) Florida                    50   
    3) Houston                     40        4) Georgia                    32.50
    5) Stanford                    32        6) Texas A&M                  29   
    7) LSU                         28        8) BYU                        27   
    9) Texas                       26       10) Alabama                    25   
   11) Miss State                  24       12) South Carolina             23   
   12) Oregon                      23       14) Kansas                     21   
   15) N. Carolina A&T             19       15) Arkansas                   19   
   17) Florida State               18       18) Wisconsin                  16   
   18) Oklahoma State              16       18) UCLA                       16   
   18) Virginia                    16       22) Baylor                     14   
   22) Arizona                     14       24) Southern Miss              13   
   24) North Dakota State          13       26) Michigan                   12   
   26) Kansas State                12       28) South Dakota               10   
   28) Kennesaw State              10       28) TCU                        10   
   28) Notre Dame                  10       28) Iowa State                 10   
   33) Indiana                      9       34) Kentucky                    8   
   34) Michigan State               8       36) Purdue                      7   
   37) Mid. Tenn. State             6       37) USC                         6   
   37) Sam Houston St.              6       40) Minnesota                   5   
   40) Iowa                         5       40) Utah State                  5   
   40) Saint Francis                5       40) Liberty                     5   
   45) Southern Utah                4.50    46) Arkansas State              4   
   46) Arizona State                4       46) Wichita State               4   
   46) Coppin State                 4       50) Air Force                   3   
   50) Washington                   3       50) Harvard                     3   
   50) Alabama State                3       50) Northern Arizona            3   
   55) Illinois                     2       55) Long Beach St.              2   
   55) Houston Baptist              2       55) Penn State                  2   
   55) Illinois State               2       55) Louisville                  2   
   61) Tennessee                    1       61) California                  1   
   61) Akron                        1       61) Villanova                   1