Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2019 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
         Austin, TX -University of Texas, Host  - 6/5/2019 to 6/8/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sha'Carri Richardson      FR LSU                      10.99Q  0.6  2 
  2 Teahna Daniels            SR Texas                    11.05Q  0.5  3 
  3 Anglerne Annelus          JR USC                      11.06Q  0.6  1 
  4 Kayla White               SR NC A&T                   11.01Q  0.6  2 
  5 Twanisha Terry            SO USC                      11.08Q  0.6  1 
  6 Kiara Grant               SO Norfolk State            11.16Q  0.5  3  11.153
  7 Ka'Tia Seymour            SO FL State                 11.11q  0.6  1 
  8 Kiara Parker              SR Arkansas                 11.14q  0.6  1 
  9 Lanae-Tava Thomas         FR USC                      11.16   0.6  2  11.158
 10 Jayla Kirkland            SO FL State                 11.20   0.6  2 
 11 Cambrea Sturgis           FR NC A&T                   11.22   0.6  2 
 12 Brandee Presley           FR Ole Miss                 11.24   0.5  3 
 13 Caitland Smith            SR Ark State                11.26   0.6  1 
 14 Rebekah Smith             JR Clemson                  11.27   0.6  2 
 15 Tamara Clark              SO Alabama                  11.34   0.6  2 
 16 Natalliah Whyte           JR FAU                      11.35   0.5  3 
 17 Celera Barnes             SO Kentucky                 11.38   0.5  3 
 18 Courtne Davis             SR Long Beach St            11.42   0.6  1  11.418
 18 Ashley Seymour            FR Houston                  11.42   0.6  2  11.418
 20 Jerayah Davis             SR Wyoming                  11.46   0.5  3 
 21 Chelsea Francis           JR SMU                      11.57   0.6  1  11.564
 22 Amira Young               FR Minnesota                11.57   0.6  1  11.567
 23 Kianna Gray               SR Kentucky                 11.94   0.5  3 
 24 Brianna Duncan            JR Oregon                   35.78   0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sha'Carri Richardson      FR LSU                      10.75M  1.6  10   
  2 Kayla White               SR NC A&T                   10.95F  1.6   8   
  3 Twanisha Terry            SO USC                      10.98   1.6   6   
  4 Teahna Daniels            SR Texas                    11.00   1.6   5   
  5 Kiara Parker              SR Arkansas                 11.02   1.6   4   
  6 Kiara Grant               SO Norfolk State            11.04   1.6   3   
  7 Anglerne Annelus          JR USC                      11.12   1.6   2   
  8 Ka'Tia Seymour            SO FL State                 11.65   1.6   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.50  2015        M. Ahoure/K. Brown, API Ath/TXAM            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anglerne Annelus          JR USC                    F 22.35Q  1.3  3 
  2 Sha'Carri Richardson      FR LSU                    F 22.37Q  1.3  2 
  3 Cambrea Sturgis           FR NC A&T                   22.51Q -0.1  1  22.510
  4 Janeek Brown              SO Arkansas                 22.51Q  1.3  2  22.510
  5 Ka'Tia Seymour            SO FL State                 22.55Q  1.3  3 
  6 Kayla White               SR NC A&T                   22.65Q -0.1  1  22.648
  7 Lanae-Tava Thomas         FR USC                      22.65q  1.3  3  22.645
  8 Teahna Daniels            SR Texas                    22.65q  1.3  3  22.649
  9 Tamara Clark              SO Alabama                  22.80   1.3  2 
 10 Abby Steiner              FR Kentucky                 23.00   1.3  2  22.992
 11 Jayda Eckford             FR Ole Miss                 23.00  -0.1  1  22.994
 12 Kynnedy Flannel           FR Texas                    23.00   1.3  3  22.995
 13 Anavia Battle             SO Ohio State               23.01  -0.1  1 
 14 Mauricia Prieto           JR Alabama                  23.10  -0.1  1 
 15 Bri'Anna Branch           SR So. Illinois             23.14  -0.1  1 
 16 Twanisha Terry            SO USC                      23.15   1.3  3 
 17 Caitland Smith            SR Ark State                23.20   1.3  2 
 18 Zion Corrales-Nelson      JR California               23.24   1.3  3 
 19 Daija Lampkin             SO Alabama                  23.26  -0.1  1 
 20 Kamaya Debose-Epps        FR NC A&T                   23.29   1.3  3 
 21 Dai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                 23.35   1.3  2 
 22 Caisja Chandler           FR Cincinnati               23.41  -0.1  1 
 23 Shilah Bedingfield        SO Sacramento St            23.75   1.3  2 
 -- Payton Chadwick           SR Arkansas                    FS   1.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.50  2015        M. Ahoure/K. Brown, API Ath/TXAM            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anglerne Annelus          JR USC                      22.16F  1.3  10   
  2 Sha'Carri Richardson      FR LSU                      22.17F  1.3   8   
  3 Cambrea Sturgis           FR NC A&T                   22.40F  1.3   6    22.394
  4 Janeek Brown              SO Arkansas                 22.40F  1.3   5    22.396
  5 Teahna Daniels            SR Texas                    22.62   1.3   4   
  6 Lanae-Tava Thomas         FR USC                      22.74   1.3   3   
  7 Kayla White               SR NC A&T                   22.81   1.3   2   
 -- Ka'Tia Seymour            SO FL State                   DNS   1.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.80  6/9/2018    Lynna Irby, Georgia                         
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aliyah Abrams             JR South Carolina           51.51Q  1 
  2 Sharrika Barnett          SR Florida                  51.62Q  3 
  3 Wadeline Jonathas         JR South Carolina           51.63Q  2 
  4 Chloe Abbott              JR Kentucky                 51.59Q  1 
  5 Kyra Constantine          JR USC                      51.71Q  2 
  6 Kethlin Campbell          SO Arkansas                 51.95Q  3 
  7 Syaira Richardson         SO Texas A&M                51.60q  1 
  8 Hannah Waller             JR Oregon                   51.99q  1 
  9 Briyahna DesRosiers       SR Oregon                   52.00   3 
 10 Venessa D'Arpino          SR Oregon                   52.50   2 
 11 Natassha McDonald         JR Alabama                  52.75   2 
 12 Tierra Robinson-Jones     FR Texas A&M                52.92   3 
 13 Kat Surin                 SR Connecticut              53.02   2 
 14 Tori Ray                  JR NC A&T                   53.15   3 
 15 Serenity Douglas          JR Texas                    53.25   1 
 16 Brittny Ellis             JR Miami                    53.29   3 
 17 Uchechi Nwogwugwu         SO Penn                     53.49   3 
 18 Tatum Waggoner            SR Arizona                  53.59   1 
 19 Sarah Moore               SR George Mason             53.60   1 
 20 Taylor Manson             SO Florida                  53.75   2 
 21 Meleni Rodney             JR UCLA                     53.83   1 
 22 Katie Funcheon            JR Alabama                  54.18   2 
 23 Aaliyah Birmingham        JR OK State                 55.52   3 
 24 Zola Golden               SR Texas                    55.74   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 49.80  6/9/2018    Lynna Irby, Georgia                         
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         JR South Carolina           50.60   10   
  2 Chloe Abbott              JR Kentucky                 50.98    8   
  3 Sharrika Barnett          SR Florida                  51.00    6   
  4 Kethlin Campbell          SO Arkansas                 51.09    5   
  5 Aliyah Abrams             JR South Carolina           51.13    4   
  6 Kyra Constantine          JR USC                      51.47    3   
  7 Syaira Richardson         SO Texas A&M                51.98    2   
  8 Hannah Waller             JR Oregon                   52.47    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.93  2015        Kendra Chambers, USATF                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nia Akins                 JR Penn                   2:02.88Q  1 
       1:00.064 (1:00.064)        2:02.872 (1:02.808)
  2 Jazmine Fray              SR Texas A&M              2:03.08Q  3 
       1:01.611 (1:01.611)        2:03.078 (1:01.467)
  3 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete  SO UNLV                   2:03.44Q  2 
       1:00.133 (1:00.133)        2:03.439 (1:03.306)
  4 Allie Wilson              SR Monmouth               2:03.12Q  1 
       1:00.244 (1:00.244)        2:03.118 (1:02.874)
  5 Susan Ejore               SR Oregon                 2:03.43Q  3 
       1:01.725 (1:01.725)        2:03.421 (1:01.697)
  6 Ersula Farrow             SR LSU                    2:03.81Q  2 
       1:00.566 (1:00.566)        2:03.801 (1:03.236)
  7 Kristie Schoffield        SO Boise State            2:03.53q  3 
       1:01.956 (1:01.956)        2:03.528 (1:01.572)
  8 Anna Camp                 JR BYU                    2:03.65q  1 
       1:00.046 (1:00.046)        2:03.645 (1:03.599)
  9 Martha Bissah             JR Norfolk State          2:04.12   1 
           59.908 (59.908)        2:04.118 (1:04.210)
 10 Susan Aneno               SR Connecticut            2:04.30   2 
       1:00.145 (1:00.145)        2:04.291 (1:04.147)
 11 Lauren Ellsworth          SO BYU                    2:04.52   3 
       1:02.047 (1:02.047)        2:04.513 (1:02.466)
 12 Sadi Henderson            SR San Francisco          2:04.56   3  2:04.552
       1:01.578 (1:01.578)        2:04.552 (1:02.974)
 13 Danae Rivers              JR Penn State             2:04.56   2  2:04.555
       1:00.305 (1:00.305)        2:04.555 (1:04.250)
 14 Samantha Huerta           JR CSU Fullerton          2:04.90   1 
       1:00.234 (1:00.234)        2:04.899 (1:04.666)
 15 Gabrielle Wilkinson       FR Florida                2:05.04   2 
       1:00.829 (1:00.829)        2:05.035 (1:04.206)
 16 Erinn Stenman-Fahey       SR IA State               2:05.11   3 
       1:02.099 (1:02.099)        2:05.107 (1:03.008)
 17 Rebecca Croft             SR California             2:05.57   2  2:05.561
       1:00.746 (1:00.746)        2:05.561 (1:04.816)
 18 Amber Tanner              JR Georgia                2:05.57   3  2:05.567
       1:01.872 (1:01.872)        2:05.567 (1:03.695)
 19 Aaliyah Miller            SO Baylor                 2:06.30   3 
       1:02.167 (1:02.167)        2:06.296 (1:04.129)
 20 Kelsey Harris             JR Indiana                2:08.48   1 
       1:00.456 (1:00.456)        2:08.474 (1:08.019)
 21 Alon Lewis                SR Miss State             2:12.08   2 
       1:00.723 (1:00.723)        2:12.074 (1:11.351)
 22 Kayla Johnson             SO Miami                  2:12.17   1 
           59.822 (59.822)        2:12.162 (1:12.340)
 23 Abike Egbeniyi            SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:41.62   2 
       1:00.455 (1:00.455)        2:41.616 (1:41.161)
 -- Lilian Koech              SR UTEP                       DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.93  2015        Kendra Chambers, USATF                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jazmine Fray              SR Texas A&M              2:01.31F  10   
       1:00.884 (1:00.884)        2:01.308 (1:00.424)
  2 Nia Akins                 JR Penn                   2:01.67F   8   
       1:01.107 (1:01.107)        2:01.668 (1:00.561)
  3 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete  SO UNLV                   2:02.20    6   
       1:01.222 (1:01.222)        2:02.198 (1:00.977)
  4 Susan Ejore               SR Oregon                 2:02.26    5   
       1:00.945 (1:00.945)        2:02.257 (1:01.312)
  5 Allie Wilson              SR Monmouth               2:02.56    4   
       1:01.154 (1:01.154)        2:02.553 (1:01.399)
  6 Kristie Schoffield        SO Boise State            2:03.86    3   
       1:01.043 (1:01.043)        2:03.859 (1:02.816)
  7 Ersula Farrow             SR LSU                    2:04.80    2   
       1:01.432 (1:01.432)        2:04.791 (1:03.360)
  8 Anna Camp                 JR BYU                    2:05.93    1   
       1:01.294 (1:01.294)        2:05.926 (1:04.632)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:06.19  6/14/2008   Hannah England, Fla State                 
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Hull              JR Oregon                 4:12.02Q  2 
           50.148 (50.148)        2:02.998 (1:12.850)        3:07.741 (1:04.743)
       4:12.013 (1:04.272)
  2 Sinclaire Johnson         JR OK State               4:12.35Q  1 
           49.928 (49.928)        1:58.559 (1:08.632)        3:07.574 (1:09.015)
       4:12.347 (1:04.773)
  3 Taryn Rawlings            SR Portland               4:12.45Q  1 
           49.829 (49.829)        1:58.483 (1:08.654)        3:07.629 (1:09.147)
       4:12.441 (1:04.813)
  4 Jessica Harris            SR Notre Dame             4:12.50Q  2 
           50.549 (50.549)        2:02.888 (1:12.340)        3:07.516 (1:04.628)
       4:12.492 (1:04.977)
  5 Dillon McClintock         JR Mich State             4:12.46Q  1 
           50.051 (50.051)        1:58.804 (1:08.753)        3:07.653 (1:08.850)
       4:12.455 (1:04.803)
  6 Julia Rizk                SR Ohio State             4:13.70Q  2 
           50.167 (50.167)        2:03.105 (1:12.938)        3:09.145 (1:06.041)
       4:13.699 (1:04.554)
  7 Jenny Celis               SR OK State               4:12.62Q  1 
           50.641 (50.641)        1:59.089 (1:08.448)        3:07.756 (1:08.667)
       4:12.615 (1:04.860)
  8 Molly Sughroue            SR OK State               4:14.06Q  2 
           50.939 (50.939)        2:03.551 (1:12.613)        3:08.811 (1:05.260)
       4:14.060 (1:05.249)
  9 Ella Donaghu              SO Stanford               4:12.65Q  1 
           50.188 (50.188)        1:58.840 (1:08.653)        3:07.843 (1:09.003)
       4:12.646 (1:04.804)
 10 Whittni Orton             JR BYU                    4:14.37Q  2 
           50.285 (50.285)        2:02.831 (1:12.547)        3:08.036 (1:05.205)
       4:14.365 (1:06.330)
 11 Jessica Lawson            SO Stanford               4:12.69q  1 
           50.396 (50.396)        1:59.029 (1:08.633)        3:07.925 (1:08.897)
       4:12.685 (1:04.761)
 12 Lotte Black               SO Rhode Island           4:13.03q  1 
           50.507 (50.507)        1:59.069 (1:08.563)        3:08.017 (1:08.948)
       4:13.029 (1:05.012)
 13 Millie Paladino           SR Providence             4:14.84   2 
           50.375 (50.375)        2:03.296 (1:12.922)        3:09.617 (1:06.322)
       4:14.836 (1:05.220)
 14 Rachel Pocratsky          SR VA Tech                4:15.72   1 
           49.585 (49.585)        1:58.299 (1:08.715)        3:07.421 (1:09.123)
       4:15.718 (1:08.297)
 15 Karisa Nelson             SR Samford                4:16.47   1 
           49.689 (49.689)        1:58.354 (1:08.665)        3:07.447 (1:09.094)
       4:16.461 (1:09.015)
 16 Sarah Edwards             JR VA Tech                4:18.04   2 
           50.649 (50.649)        2:03.201 (1:12.553)        3:09.465 (1:06.264)
       4:18.040 (1:08.575)
 17 Alexandra Lucki           SR Maryland               4:19.45   2 
           50.704 (50.704)        2:03.618 (1:12.914)        3:11.001 (1:07.384)
       4:19.448 (1:08.447)
 18 Allie Schadler            SO Washington             4:20.28   2 
           50.589 (50.589)        2:03.365 (1:12.777)        3:09.745 (1:06.380)
       4:20.279 (1:10.534)
 19 Imogen Barrett            FR Florida                4:20.46   1 
           50.319 (50.319)        1:58.943 (1:08.624)        3:08.395 (1:09.452)
       4:20.460 (1:12.065)
 20 Carina Viljoen            JR Arkansas               4:21.40   2 
           50.450 (50.450)        2:03.181 (1:12.731)        3:09.000 (1:05.820)
       4:21.392 (1:12.392)
 21 Paige Duca                JR Boston College         4:22.28   2 
           50.856 (50.856)        2:03.464 (1:12.608)        3:09.879 (1:06.415)
       4:22.276 (1:12.398)
 22 Anna Juul                 SO Harvard                4:23.57   1 
           50.944 (50.944)        2:00.024 (1:09.080)        3:11.488 (1:11.464)
       4:23.563 (1:12.075)
 23 Dana Klein                SR San Francisco          4:25.79   2 
           50.070 (50.070)        2:03.079 (1:13.009)        3:09.377 (1:06.298)
       4:25.789 (1:16.412)
 24 Alexis Fuller             SR Boise State            4:30.62   1 
           50.023 (50.023)        1:59.271 (1:09.249)        3:10.353 (1:11.082)
       4:30.611 (1:20.259)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:06.19  6/14/2008   Hannah England, Fla State                 
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinclaire Johnson         JR OK State               4:05.98M  10   
           50.518 (50.518)        1:57.472 (1:06.955)        3:03.292 (1:05.820)
       4:05.972 (1:02.680)
  2 Jessica Hull              JR Oregon                 4:06.27F   8   
           50.449 (50.449)        1:57.402 (1:06.953)        3:03.117 (1:05.715)
       4:06.270 (1:03.153)
  3 Jessica Harris            SR Notre Dame             4:11.96    6   
           50.699 (50.699)        1:57.241 (1:06.542)        3:02.990 (1:05.749)
       4:11.952 (1:08.963)
  4 Lotte Black               SO Rhode Island           4:13.02    5   
           51.075 (51.075)        1:58.581 (1:07.506)        3:07.514 (1:08.933)
       4:13.016 (1:05.502)
  5 Dillon McClintock         JR Mich State             4:13.57    4   
           50.894 (50.894)        1:57.997 (1:07.103)        3:06.450 (1:08.454)
       4:13.567 (1:07.117)
  6 Ella Donaghu              SO Stanford               4:13.62    3   
           51.278 (51.278)        1:58.363 (1:07.086)        3:07.247 (1:08.884)
       4:13.612 (1:06.366)
  7 Jenny Celis               SR OK State               4:14.30    2   
           50.715 (50.715)        1:58.155 (1:07.440)        3:07.352 (1:09.197)
       4:14.292 (1:06.940)
  8 Whittni Orton             JR BYU                    4:14.73    1   
           50.286 (50.286)        1:57.329 (1:07.043)        3:03.754 (1:06.425)
       4:14.723 (1:10.970)
  9 Taryn Rawlings            SR Portland               4:15.03  
           50.713 (50.713)        1:57.922 (1:07.209)        3:07.175 (1:09.253)
       4:15.026 (1:07.852)
 10 Jessica Lawson            SO Stanford               4:16.04  
           50.917 (50.917)        1:58.478 (1:07.561)        3:08.306 (1:09.828)
       4:16.033 (1:07.727)
 11 Molly Sughroue            SR OK State               4:18.06  
           51.191 (51.191)        1:59.102 (1:07.911)        3:09.753 (1:10.651)
       4:18.053 (1:08.300)
 12 Julia Rizk                SR Ohio State             4:19.31  
           50.542 (50.542)        1:57.781 (1:07.240)        3:07.132 (1:09.351)
       4:19.308 (1:12.177)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 15:15.08  6/13/2008   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 15:46.82  2012        Megan Goethals, Washington               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dani Jones                JR Colorado              15:50.65   10   
           35.996 (35.996)        1:52.034 (1:16.039)        3:09.430 (1:17.396)
       4:27.520 (1:18.090)        5:44.590 (1:17.071)        7:02.528 (1:17.938)
       8:20.459 (1:17.932)        9:37.497 (1:17.038)       10:55.185 (1:17.689)
      12:13.725 (1:18.541)       13:30.782 (1:17.057)       14:46.047 (1:15.266)
      15:50.644 (1:04.597)
  2 Taylor Werner             SO Arkansas              15:51.24    8   
           35.850 (35.850)        1:51.655 (1:15.806)        3:09.132 (1:17.477)
       4:27.179 (1:18.048)        5:44.258 (1:17.080)        7:02.262 (1:18.004)
       8:20.193 (1:17.932)        9:37.333 (1:17.140)       10:55.037 (1:17.704)
      12:13.677 (1:18.640)       13:30.932 (1:17.255)       14:45.910 (1:14.978)
      15:51.239 (1:05.330)
  3 Esther Gitahi             JR Alabama               15:51.85    6   
           35.756 (35.756)        1:51.891 (1:16.135)        3:09.179 (1:17.289)
       4:27.278 (1:18.099)        5:44.358 (1:17.081)        7:02.336 (1:17.978)
       8:20.487 (1:18.151)        9:37.291 (1:16.805)       10:55.090 (1:17.799)
      12:13.536 (1:18.447)       13:30.845 (1:17.310)       14:46.561 (1:15.716)
      15:51.847 (1:05.286)
  4 Josette Norris            SR Georgetown            15:52.05    5   
           36.677 (36.677)        1:53.183 (1:16.507)        3:10.926 (1:17.743)
       4:28.807 (1:17.882)        5:45.928 (1:17.122)        7:02.833 (1:16.905)
       8:20.721 (1:17.889)        9:37.755 (1:17.034)       10:55.363 (1:17.609)
      12:13.878 (1:18.515)       13:31.038 (1:17.160)       14:46.218 (1:15.180)
      15:52.041 (1:05.824)
  5 Weini Kelati              SO New Mexico            15:54.46    4   
           35.674 (35.674)        1:51.400 (1:15.726)        3:08.977 (1:17.578)
       4:27.072 (1:18.095)        5:44.117 (1:17.045)        7:02.139 (1:18.023)
       8:20.268 (1:18.130)        9:37.123 (1:16.855)       10:54.611 (1:17.488)
      12:13.382 (1:18.772)       13:30.638 (1:17.256)       14:46.312 (1:15.674)
      15:54.457 (1:08.146)
  6 Makena Morley             JR Colorado              16:02.89    3   
           36.716 (36.716)        1:53.018 (1:16.303)        3:10.653 (1:17.635)
       4:28.250 (1:17.597)        5:45.021 (1:16.772)        7:02.750 (1:17.730)
       8:20.900 (1:18.150)        9:37.836 (1:16.936)       10:55.478 (1:17.642)
      12:14.227 (1:18.750)       13:31.752 (1:17.525)       14:49.098 (1:17.347)
      16:02.884 (1:13.786)
  7 Fiona O'Keeffe            JR Stanford              16:07.84    2   
           35.881 (35.881)        1:51.832 (1:15.952)        3:09.350 (1:17.518)
       4:27.392 (1:18.042)        5:44.452 (1:17.061)        7:02.413 (1:17.961)
       8:24.092 (1:21.680)        9:40.960 (1:16.869)       10:59.170 (1:18.210)
      12:18.022 (1:18.852)       13:36.780 (1:18.759)       14:54.623 (1:17.843)
      16:07.835 (1:13.213)
  8 Hannah Steelman           SO Wofford               16:14.58    1   
           37.153 (37.153)        1:53.588 (1:16.435)        3:11.105 (1:17.517)
       4:28.370 (1:17.265)        5:45.670 (1:17.301)        7:03.482 (1:17.812)
       8:21.760 (1:18.279)        9:41.115 (1:19.356)       10:59.668 (1:18.553)
      12:18.907 (1:19.239)       13:38.717 (1:19.810)       14:58.009 (1:19.293)
      16:14.576 (1:16.567)
  9 Jessica Pascoe            JR Florida               16:17.82  
           36.192 (36.192)        1:52.438 (1:16.247)        3:09.496 (1:17.059)
       4:27.616 (1:18.120)        5:44.763 (1:17.148)        7:02.687 (1:17.924)
       8:20.633 (1:17.947)        9:37.550 (1:16.917)       10:55.129 (1:17.579)
      12:13.770 (1:18.642)       13:31.140 (1:17.370)       14:47.387 (1:16.247)
      16:17.812 (1:30.425)
 10 Bethany Hasz              SO Minnesota             16:18.13  
           37.038 (37.038)        1:53.283 (1:16.245)        3:10.463 (1:17.181)
       4:28.662 (1:18.199)        5:46.580 (1:17.919)        7:05.146 (1:18.566)
       8:25.181 (1:20.035)        9:45.174 (1:19.994)       11:05.657 (1:20.484)
      12:26.583 (1:20.927)       13:46.638 (1:20.055)       15:05.332 (1:18.694)
      16:18.123 (1:12.792)
 11 Caroline Alcorta          SR Villanova             16:18.66  
           36.080 (36.080)        1:52.323 (1:16.243)        3:09.268 (1:16.945)
       4:27.344 (1:18.077)        5:44.638 (1:17.294)        7:02.578 (1:17.940)
       8:20.983 (1:18.405)        9:40.175 (1:19.193)       11:02.358 (1:22.183)
      12:23.657 (1:21.299)       13:45.652 (1:21.995)       15:04.588 (1:18.937)
      16:18.655 (1:14.068)
 12 Alexandra Hays            SO Columbia              16:19.45  
           36.406 (36.406)        1:52.410 (1:16.005)        3:09.786 (1:17.376)
       4:27.875 (1:18.090)        5:45.249 (1:17.374)        7:03.177 (1:17.929)
       8:21.682 (1:18.505)        9:41.560 (1:19.879)       11:02.591 (1:21.031)
      12:24.601 (1:22.010)       13:44.837 (1:20.236)       15:04.832 (1:19.996)
      16:19.442 (1:14.610)
 13 Jaci Smith                SR Air Force             16:22.42  
           35.467 (35.467)        1:51.193 (1:15.727)        3:08.769 (1:17.577)
       4:26.855 (1:18.086)        5:43.905 (1:17.050)        7:01.955 (1:18.050)
       8:20.040 (1:18.085)        9:37.043 (1:17.004)       10:54.843 (1:17.800)
      12:13.506 (1:18.664)       13:32.530 (1:19.025)       14:54.700 (1:22.170)
      16:22.417 (1:27.718)
 14 Abbey Wheeler             JR Providence            16:23.42  
           36.670 (36.670)        1:53.071 (1:16.402)        3:10.097 (1:17.027)
       4:28.403 (1:18.307)        5:45.795 (1:17.392)        7:03.648 (1:17.854)
       8:21.215 (1:17.567)        9:39.422 (1:18.207)       11:00.978 (1:21.557)
      13:46.314 (2:45.336)       15:08.318 (1:22.005)       16:23.417 (1:15.099)
 15 Charlotte Prouse          JR New Mexico            16:26.57  
           36.487 (36.487)        1:52.837 (1:16.350)        3:09.743 (1:16.907)
       4:28.027 (1:18.284)        5:44.877 (1:16.851)        7:03.288 (1:18.411)
       8:23.298 (1:20.010)        9:43.822 (1:20.524)       11:05.145 (1:21.324)
      12:26.215 (1:21.070)       13:47.957 (1:21.743)       15:09.274 (1:21.317)
      16:26.561 (1:17.287)
 16 Allie Ostrander           JR Boise State           16:28.19  
           36.154 (36.154)        1:52.277 (1:16.123)        3:09.667 (1:17.390)
       4:27.842 (1:18.175)        5:45.393 (1:17.552)        7:03.566 (1:18.173)
       8:22.858 (1:19.293)        9:42.145 (1:19.287)       11:03.141 (1:20.997)
      12:26.137 (1:22.997)       13:50.452 (1:24.315)       15:12.589 (1:22.137)
      16:28.185 (1:15.596)
 17 Abby Nichols              SO Ohio State            16:37.45  
           36.245 (36.245)        1:52.650 (1:16.405)        3:10.015 (1:17.366)
       4:28.112 (1:18.097)        5:45.314 (1:17.203)        7:02.914 (1:17.600)
       8:21.500 (1:18.587)        9:42.519 (1:21.019)       11:05.812 (1:23.294)
      12:30.660 (1:24.848)       13:56.658 (1:25.999)       15:21.397 (1:24.739)
      16:37.450 (1:16.053)
 18 Angie Nickerson           SR So. Utah              16:38.08  
           37.211 (37.211)        1:53.471 (1:16.260)        3:10.855 (1:17.384)
       4:29.122 (1:18.268)        5:47.275 (1:18.153)        7:07.830 (1:20.555)
       8:30.418 (1:22.589)        9:53.005 (1:22.587)       11:14.376 (1:21.372)
      12:37.313 (1:22.937)       14:01.003 (1:23.691)       15:24.338 (1:23.335)
      16:38.078 (1:13.740)
 19 Jessica Drop              JR Georgia               16:40.84  
           36.991 (36.991)        1:53.556 (1:16.565)        3:10.282 (1:16.727)
       4:28.554 (1:18.272)        5:46.312 (1:17.758)        7:04.038 (1:17.727)
       8:22.257 (1:18.219)        9:40.790 (1:18.534)       11:00.317 (1:19.527)
      12:22.078 (1:21.762)       13:47.313 (1:25.236)       15:16.213 (1:28.900)
      16:40.837 (1:24.625)
 20 Rachel DaDamio            JR Notre Dame            16:43.69  
           36.897 (36.897)        1:53.360 (1:16.464)        3:10.803 (1:17.444)
       4:29.473 (1:18.670)        5:47.517 (1:18.044)        7:06.051 (1:18.534)
       8:28.240 (1:22.189)        9:51.280 (1:23.040)       11:14.895 (1:23.616)
      12:39.696 (1:24.801)       14:03.884 (1:24.189)       15:26.473 (1:22.589)
      16:43.690 (1:17.217)
 21 Joyce Kimeli              SO Auburn                17:02.91  
           36.346 (36.346)        1:52.631 (1:16.285)        3:09.904 (1:17.274)
       4:28.205 (1:18.302)        5:45.550 (1:17.345)        7:03.783 (1:18.233)
       8:23.136 (1:19.354)        9:44.077 (1:20.941)       11:08.589 (1:24.513)
      12:35.540 (1:26.951)       14:04.812 (1:29.273)       15:36.647 (1:31.835)
      17:02.907 (1:26.260)
 22 Julia Paternain           FR Penn State            17:13.82  
           35.937 (35.937)        1:52.130 (1:16.194)        3:09.587 (1:17.457)
       4:27.760 (1:18.174)        5:45.210 (1:17.450)        7:03.393 (1:18.183)
       8:23.733 (1:20.341)        9:47.238 (1:23.505)       11:14.969 (1:27.732)
      12:46.100 (1:31.131)       14:17.246 (1:31.147)       15:44.885 (1:27.639)
      17:13.812 (1:28.928)
 -- Devin Clark               JR Arkansas                   DNF  
           36.564 (36.564)        1:52.774 (1:16.210)        3:10.210 (1:17.436)
       4:28.760 (1:18.550)        5:48.838 (1:20.079)        7:12.374 (1:23.537)
       8:38.532 (1:26.158)       10:05.600 (1:27.069)
 -- Adva Cohen                SO New Mexico                 DNF  
           36.786 (36.786)        1:52.920 (1:16.135)        3:10.542 (1:17.622)
       4:29.745 (1:19.203)        5:50.682 (1:20.937)        7:18.342 (1:27.660)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 32:09.20  6/7/2018    Sharon Lokedi, Kansas                    
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Facility: F 33:31.54  2012        Aliphine Taliamuk, Wichita               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weini Kelati              SO New Mexico            33:10.84F  10   
       1:19.447 (1:19.447)        2:47.491 (1:28.044)        4:18.550 (1:31.059)
       5:44.848 (1:26.298)        7:00.568 (1:15.720)        8:18.410 (1:17.842)
       9:37.637 (1:19.227)       10:57.015 (1:19.378)       12:15.644 (1:18.629)
      13:34.326 (1:18.682)       14:53.877 (1:19.551)       16:16.869 (1:22.992)
      17:37.330 (1:20.461)       18:57.207 (1:19.877)       20:20.463 (1:23.256)
      21:40.539 (1:20.076)       22:58.069 (1:17.530)       24:16.391 (1:18.322)
      25:35.027 (1:18.636)       26:49.804 (1:14.777)       28:06.374 (1:16.570)
      29:23.348 (1:16.974)       30:40.707 (1:17.359)       31:57.878 (1:17.171)
      33:10.834 (1:12.956)
  2 Carmela Cardama Baez      JR Oregon                33:11.56F   8   
       1:21.271 (1:21.271)        2:49.135 (1:27.864)        4:19.228 (1:30.093)
       5:46.847 (1:27.619)        7:02.885 (1:16.038)        8:21.171 (1:18.286)
       9:39.736 (1:18.565)       10:58.490 (1:18.754)       12:17.298 (1:18.808)
      13:35.698 (1:18.400)       14:54.661 (1:18.963)       16:17.879 (1:23.218)
      17:38.303 (1:20.424)       18:58.177 (1:19.874)       20:21.147 (1:22.970)
      21:41.299 (1:20.152)       22:58.858 (1:17.559)       24:17.846 (1:18.988)
      25:36.336 (1:18.490)       26:53.248 (1:16.912)       28:11.938 (1:18.690)
      29:28.524 (1:16.586)       30:46.304 (1:17.780)       32:02.840 (1:16.536)
      33:11.551 (1:08.711)
  3 Isobel Batt-Doyle         SR Washington            33:17.81F   6   
       1:19.799 (1:19.799)        2:47.733 (1:27.934)        4:18.914 (1:31.181)
       5:45.181 (1:26.267)        7:01.071 (1:15.890)        8:18.889 (1:17.818)
       9:38.100 (1:19.211)       10:57.472 (1:19.372)       12:16.139 (1:18.667)
      13:34.757 (1:18.618)       14:54.364 (1:19.607)       16:17.366 (1:23.002)
      17:37.826 (1:20.460)       18:57.624 (1:19.798)       20:20.687 (1:23.063)
      21:41.141 (1:20.454)       22:58.515 (1:17.374)       24:17.227 (1:18.712)
      25:35.900 (1:18.673)       26:52.057 (1:16.157)       28:09.635 (1:17.578)
      29:28.205 (1:18.570)       30:46.089 (1:17.884)       32:03.197 (1:17.108)
      33:17.810 (1:14.613)
  4 Taylor Werner             SO Arkansas              33:20.68F   5   
       1:19.739 (1:19.739)        2:48.219 (1:28.480)        4:19.311 (1:31.092)
       5:45.849 (1:26.538)        7:01.306 (1:15.457)        8:19.210 (1:17.904)
       9:38.391 (1:19.181)       10:57.716 (1:19.325)       12:16.409 (1:18.693)
      13:34.991 (1:18.582)       14:54.486 (1:19.495)       16:17.609 (1:23.123)
      17:38.063 (1:20.454)       18:57.928 (1:19.865)       20:20.944 (1:23.016)
      21:40.925 (1:19.981)       22:58.200 (1:17.275)       24:16.617 (1:18.417)
      25:35.312 (1:18.695)       26:51.592 (1:16.280)       28:09.551 (1:17.959)
      29:28.083 (1:18.532)       30:46.548 (1:18.465)       32:05.566 (1:19.018)
      33:20.677 (1:15.111)
  5 Caroline Alcorta          SR Villanova             33:20.70F   4   
       1:19.641 (1:19.641)        2:47.611 (1:27.970)        4:18.614 (1:31.003)
       5:45.518 (1:26.904)        7:01.606 (1:16.088)        8:19.803 (1:18.197)
       9:38.950 (1:19.147)       10:58.073 (1:19.123)       12:16.917 (1:18.844)
      13:35.445 (1:18.528)       14:54.737 (1:19.292)       16:18.088 (1:23.351)
      17:38.744 (1:20.656)       18:58.107 (1:19.363)       20:21.273 (1:23.166)
      21:41.389 (1:20.116)       22:58.972 (1:17.583)       24:17.552 (1:18.580)
      25:36.204 (1:18.652)       26:53.688 (1:17.484)       28:12.473 (1:18.785)
      29:31.694 (1:19.221)       30:50.413 (1:18.719)       32:07.301 (1:16.888)
      33:20.691 (1:13.390)
  6 Anna Rohrer               SR Notre Dame            33:25.91F   3   
       1:20.149 (1:20.149)        2:47.709 (1:27.560)        4:18.748 (1:31.039)
       5:44.622 (1:25.874)        7:00.347 (1:15.725)        8:18.198 (1:17.851)
       9:37.427 (1:19.229)       10:56.752 (1:19.325)       12:15.424 (1:18.672)
      13:34.087 (1:18.663)       14:54.013 (1:19.926)       16:17.231 (1:23.218)
      17:37.597 (1:20.366)       18:57.564 (1:19.967)       20:20.541 (1:22.977)
      21:40.301 (1:19.760)       22:57.777 (1:17.476)       24:16.155 (1:18.378)
      25:34.937 (1:18.782)       26:51.776 (1:16.839)       28:09.998 (1:18.222)
      29:29.016 (1:19.018)       30:48.366 (1:19.350)       32:07.687 (1:19.321)
      33:25.909 (1:18.222)
  7 Paige Stoner              SR Syracuse              33:32.80    2   
       1:20.133 (1:20.133)        2:48.094 (1:27.961)        4:19.137 (1:31.043)
       5:46.180 (1:27.043)        7:01.706 (1:15.526)        8:20.058 (1:18.352)
       9:39.221 (1:19.163)       10:58.388 (1:19.167)       12:17.179 (1:18.791)
      13:35.911 (1:18.732)       14:54.600 (1:18.689)       16:17.931 (1:23.331)
      17:38.592 (1:20.661)       18:57.870 (1:19.278)       20:21.095 (1:23.225)
      21:41.257 (1:20.162)       22:58.769 (1:17.512)       24:17.412 (1:18.643)
      25:36.112 (1:18.700)       26:53.198 (1:17.086)       28:13.828 (1:20.630)
      29:36.900 (1:23.072)       30:59.332 (1:22.432)       32:19.978 (1:20.646)
      33:32.795 (1:12.817)
  8 Amy Davis                 JR Wisconsin             33:34.20    1   
       1:20.250 (1:20.250)        2:48.169 (1:27.919)        4:19.485 (1:31.316)
       5:45.930 (1:26.445)        7:02.093 (1:16.163)        8:20.453 (1:18.360)
       9:39.369 (1:18.916)       10:58.601 (1:19.232)       12:17.458 (1:18.857)
      13:36.127 (1:18.669)       14:55.088 (1:18.961)       16:18.194 (1:23.106)
      17:39.034 (1:20.840)       18:58.536 (1:19.502)       20:21.650 (1:23.114)
      21:41.505 (1:19.855)       22:59.231 (1:17.726)       24:18.182 (1:18.951)
      25:37.899 (1:19.717)       26:57.986 (1:20.087)       28:19.481 (1:21.495)
      29:40.237 (1:20.756)       31:00.349 (1:20.112)       32:20.394 (1:20.045)
      33:34.198 (1:13.804)
  9 Ednah Kurgat              SR New Mexico            33:34.67  
       1:19.985 (1:19.985)        2:47.968 (1:27.983)        4:19.161 (1:31.193)
       5:45.111 (1:25.950)        7:00.823 (1:15.712)        8:18.615 (1:17.792)
       9:37.848 (1:19.233)       10:57.194 (1:19.346)       12:15.880 (1:18.686)
      13:34.560 (1:18.680)       14:54.168 (1:19.608)       16:17.081 (1:22.913)
      17:37.563 (1:20.482)       18:57.420 (1:19.857)       20:20.735 (1:23.315)
      21:40.787 (1:20.052)       22:58.298 (1:17.511)       24:16.946 (1:18.648)
      25:35.647 (1:18.701)       26:52.994 (1:17.347)       28:14.190 (1:21.196)
      29:37.271 (1:23.081)       30:59.087 (1:21.816)       32:20.022 (1:20.935)
      33:34.661 (1:14.639)
 10 Abbie McNulty             SR Stanford              33:38.55  
       1:21.104 (1:21.104)        2:48.956 (1:27.852)        4:19.465 (1:30.509)
       5:47.202 (1:27.737)        7:03.062 (1:15.860)        8:21.295 (1:18.233)
       9:39.979 (1:18.684)       10:59.132 (1:19.153)       12:17.981 (1:18.849)
      13:36.756 (1:18.775)       14:55.700 (1:18.944)       16:18.745 (1:23.045)
      17:39.236 (1:20.491)       18:58.833 (1:19.597)       20:21.862 (1:23.029)
      21:41.824 (1:19.962)       22:59.515 (1:17.691)       24:18.334 (1:18.819)
      25:38.343 (1:20.009)       26:59.053 (1:20.710)       28:19.912 (1:20.859)
      29:40.383 (1:20.471)       31:00.507 (1:20.124)       32:20.146 (1:19.639)
      33:38.544 (1:18.398)
 11 Makena Morley             JR Colorado              33:39.27  
       1:20.440 (1:20.440)        2:48.207 (1:27.767)        4:19.045 (1:30.838)
       5:45.638 (1:26.593)        7:01.424 (1:15.786)        8:19.521 (1:18.097)
       9:38.694 (1:19.173)       10:57.925 (1:19.231)       12:16.680 (1:18.755)
      13:35.638 (1:18.958)       14:54.899 (1:19.261)       16:18.392 (1:23.493)
      17:38.660 (1:20.268)       18:58.452 (1:19.792)       20:21.456 (1:23.004)
      21:41.766 (1:20.310)       22:59.957 (1:18.191)       24:19.659 (1:19.702)
      25:40.035 (1:20.376)       27:01.439 (1:21.404)       28:22.165 (1:20.726)
      29:42.505 (1:20.340)       31:03.263 (1:20.758)       32:23.920 (1:20.657)
      33:39.265 (1:15.345)
 12 Erin Finn                 SR Michigan              33:40.88  
       1:19.895 (1:19.895)        2:47.862 (1:27.967)        4:18.812 (1:30.950)
       5:45.743 (1:26.931)        7:01.896 (1:16.153)        8:20.230 (1:18.334)
       9:38.830 (1:18.600)       10:57.590 (1:18.760)       12:16.289 (1:18.699)
      13:34.941 (1:18.652)       14:54.208 (1:19.267)       16:17.478 (1:23.270)
      17:37.926 (1:20.448)       18:57.724 (1:19.798)       20:20.894 (1:23.170)
      21:41.023 (1:20.129)       22:58.645 (1:17.622)       24:17.676 (1:19.031)
      25:38.182 (1:20.506)       26:59.356 (1:21.174)       28:19.730 (1:20.374)
      29:39.891 (1:20.161)       31:00.161 (1:20.270)       32:20.234 (1:20.073)
      33:40.871 (1:20.637)
 13 Weronika Pyzik            SR Oregon                34:00.66  
       1:20.669 (1:20.669)        2:48.752 (1:28.083)        4:19.864 (1:31.112)
       5:47.407 (1:27.543)        7:03.598 (1:16.191)        8:20.639 (1:17.041)
       9:39.151 (1:18.512)       10:58.155 (1:19.004)       12:16.959 (1:18.804)
      13:35.249 (1:18.290)       14:54.440 (1:19.191)       16:17.769 (1:23.329)
      17:38.411 (1:20.642)       18:58.412 (1:20.001)       20:21.516 (1:23.104)
      21:42.911 (1:21.395)       23:04.131 (1:21.220)       24:26.397 (1:22.266)
      25:48.046 (1:21.649)       27:10.743 (1:22.697)       28:34.437 (1:23.694)
      29:59.088 (1:24.651)       31:21.587 (1:22.499)       32:44.967 (1:23.380)
      34:00.651 (1:15.684)
 14 Amanda Vestri             SO IA State              34:02.78  
       1:20.390 (1:20.390)        2:48.327 (1:27.937)        4:19.363 (1:31.036)
       5:46.626 (1:27.263)        7:02.611 (1:15.985)        8:20.912 (1:18.301)
       9:39.493 (1:18.581)       10:58.868 (1:19.375)       12:17.775 (1:18.907)
      13:36.571 (1:18.796)       14:55.206 (1:18.635)       16:18.322 (1:23.116)
      17:38.914 (1:20.592)       18:58.729 (1:19.815)       20:21.822 (1:23.093)
      21:42.415 (1:20.593)       23:03.863 (1:21.448)       24:26.616 (1:22.753)
      25:48.338 (1:21.722)       27:10.999 (1:22.661)       28:33.854 (1:22.855)
      29:56.002 (1:22.148)       31:18.826 (1:22.824)       32:42.582 (1:23.756)
      34:02.773 (1:20.191)
 15 Laura Dickinson           SO Syracuse              34:03.76  
       1:21.427 (1:21.427)        2:49.197 (1:27.770)        4:20.084 (1:30.887)
       5:47.358 (1:27.274)        7:04.350 (1:16.992)        8:23.155 (1:18.805)
       9:43.549 (1:20.394)       11:04.840 (1:21.291)       12:27.280 (1:22.440)
      13:49.995 (1:22.715)       15:12.312 (1:22.317)       16:35.938 (1:23.626)
      17:59.305 (1:23.367)       19:21.543 (1:22.238)       20:41.448 (1:19.905)
      22:01.843 (1:20.395)       23:22.444 (1:20.601)       24:43.759 (1:21.315)
      26:04.884 (1:21.125)       27:26.433 (1:21.549)       28:47.468 (1:21.035)
      30:10.160 (1:22.692)       31:32.831 (1:22.671)       32:50.500 (1:17.669)
      34:03.751 (1:13.251)
 16 Kaitlyn Benner            SR Colorado              34:06.39  
       1:20.778 (1:20.778)        2:48.333 (1:27.555)        4:20.260 (1:31.927)
       5:47.465 (1:27.205)        7:03.918 (1:16.453)        8:21.998 (1:18.080)
       9:41.073 (1:19.075)       10:59.911 (1:18.838)       12:18.720 (1:18.809)
      13:37.806 (1:19.086)       14:58.936 (1:21.130)       16:21.488 (1:22.552)
      17:45.646 (1:24.158)       19:07.975 (1:22.329)       20:30.649 (1:22.674)
      21:53.654 (1:23.005)       23:15.897 (1:22.243)       24:38.222 (1:22.325)
      26:01.628 (1:23.406)       27:24.923 (1:23.295)       28:46.807 (1:21.884)
      30:09.920 (1:23.113)       31:32.563 (1:22.643)       32:50.890 (1:18.327)
      34:06.383 (1:15.493)
 17 Margaret Allen            SR Indiana               34:16.09  
       1:20.605 (1:20.605)        2:48.381 (1:27.776)        4:19.573 (1:31.192)
       5:46.381 (1:26.808)        7:02.771 (1:16.390)        8:21.004 (1:18.233)
       9:39.820 (1:18.816)       10:58.987 (1:19.167)       12:17.861 (1:18.874)
      13:36.619 (1:18.758)       14:55.561 (1:18.942)       16:18.623 (1:23.062)
      17:39.252 (1:20.629)       18:58.653 (1:19.401)       20:21.716 (1:23.063)
      21:42.023 (1:20.307)       23:00.229 (1:18.206)       24:19.933 (1:19.704)
      25:41.037 (1:21.104)       27:04.974 (1:23.937)       28:29.896 (1:24.922)
      29:55.758 (1:25.862)       31:22.989 (1:27.231)       32:49.734 (1:26.745)
      34:16.088 (1:26.354)
 18 Militsa Mircheva          SR FL State              34:29.41  
       1:20.797 (1:20.797)        2:48.522 (1:27.725)        4:19.632 (1:31.110)
       5:46.122 (1:26.490)        7:02.337 (1:16.215)        8:20.682 (1:18.345)
       9:39.556 (1:18.874)       10:58.645 (1:19.089)       12:17.568 (1:18.923)
      13:36.276 (1:18.708)       14:55.421 (1:19.145)       16:18.691 (1:23.270)
      17:39.515 (1:20.824)       18:59.314 (1:19.799)       20:22.037 (1:22.723)
      21:44.632 (1:22.595)       23:08.394 (1:23.762)       24:32.921 (1:24.527)
      25:58.338 (1:25.417)       27:23.492 (1:25.154)       28:46.986 (1:23.494)
      30:10.376 (1:23.390)       31:33.330 (1:22.954)       33:01.784 (1:28.454)
      34:29.409 (1:27.625)
 19 Maddy Denner              FR Notre Dame            34:58.38  
       1:21.489 (1:21.489)        2:48.247 (1:26.758)        4:19.073 (1:30.826)
       5:47.832 (1:28.759)        7:04.874 (1:17.042)        8:25.179 (1:20.305)
       9:46.971 (1:21.792)       11:07.901 (1:20.930)       12:28.905 (1:21.004)
      13:49.891 (1:20.986)       15:12.776 (1:22.885)       16:36.140 (1:23.364)
      17:59.495 (1:23.355)       19:22.208 (1:22.713)       20:45.282 (1:23.074)
      22:10.934 (1:25.652)       23:36.105 (1:25.171)       25:01.858 (1:25.753)
      26:26.837 (1:24.979)       27:52.574 (1:25.737)       29:18.502 (1:25.928)
      30:43.538 (1:25.036)       32:08.726 (1:25.188)       33:33.614 (1:24.888)
      34:58.375 (1:24.761)
 20 Megan Hasz                SO Minnesota             35:03.50  
       1:21.264 (1:21.264)        2:48.980 (1:27.716)        4:19.942 (1:30.962)
       5:46.733 (1:26.791)        7:03.635 (1:16.902)        8:22.508 (1:18.873)
       9:42.462 (1:19.954)       11:04.590 (1:22.128)       12:26.947 (1:22.357)
      13:49.570 (1:22.623)       15:12.106 (1:22.536)       16:35.702 (1:23.596)
      17:59.079 (1:23.377)       19:21.905 (1:22.826)       20:45.029 (1:23.124)
      22:10.587 (1:25.558)       23:36.249 (1:25.662)       25:02.084 (1:25.835)
      26:27.192 (1:25.108)       27:52.780 (1:25.588)       29:19.681 (1:26.901)
      30:46.374 (1:26.693)       32:12.267 (1:25.893)       33:38.296 (1:26.029)
      35:03.496 (1:25.200)
 21 Monica Hebner             FR Duke                  35:28.28  
       1:20.300 (1:20.300)        2:47.947 (1:27.647)        4:18.848 (1:30.901)
       5:45.789 (1:26.941)        7:02.933 (1:17.144)        8:21.499 (1:18.566)
       9:40.733 (1:19.234)       11:03.135 (1:22.402)       12:27.088 (1:23.953)
      13:49.789 (1:22.701)       15:12.488 (1:22.699)       16:36.044 (1:23.556)
      17:59.683 (1:23.639)       19:25.129 (1:25.446)       20:52.208 (1:27.079)
      22:19.582 (1:27.374)       23:47.265 (1:27.683)       25:15.432 (1:28.167)
      26:43.080 (1:27.648)       28:12.615 (1:29.535)       29:40.744 (1:28.129)
      31:07.851 (1:27.107)       32:35.992 (1:28.141)       34:03.372 (1:27.380)
      35:28.278 (1:24.906)
 22 Ivine Chemutai            SO Louisville            35:35.93  
       1:20.928 (1:20.928)        2:48.676 (1:27.748)        4:19.784 (1:31.108)
       5:47.435 (1:27.651)        7:03.430 (1:15.995)        8:22.813 (1:19.383)
       9:42.337 (1:19.524)       11:05.363 (1:23.026)       12:29.755 (1:24.392)
      13:55.721 (1:25.966)       15:21.644 (1:25.923)       16:48.039 (1:26.395)
      18:14.536 (1:26.497)       19:40.949 (1:26.413)       21:07.898 (1:26.949)
      22:35.426 (1:27.528)       24:03.160 (1:27.734)       25:30.938 (1:27.778)
      26:58.088 (1:27.150)       28:25.867 (1:27.779)       29:53.436 (1:27.569)
      31:20.879 (1:27.443)       32:47.270 (1:26.391)       34:14.574 (1:27.304)
      35:35.930 (1:21.356)
 -- Jacqueline Gaughan        FR Notre Dame                 DNF  
       1:20.916 (1:20.916)        2:48.293 (1:27.377)        4:19.375 (1:31.082)
       5:47.085 (1:27.710)        7:07.044 (1:19.959)        8:28.844 (1:21.800)
       9:51.742 (1:22.898)       11:15.962 (1:24.220)       12:40.594 (1:24.632)
      14:07.168 (1:26.574)       15:34.348 (1:27.180)       17:01.924 (1:27.576)
      18:30.889 (1:28.965)       20:03.212 (1:32.323)       21:38.232 (1:35.020)
 -- Samantha Halvorsen        SO Wake Forest                DNF  
       1:20.997 (1:20.997)        2:48.790 (1:27.793)        4:19.724 (1:30.934)
       5:46.771 (1:27.047)        7:03.348 (1:16.577)        8:21.750 (1:18.402)
       9:40.124 (1:18.374)       10:59.321 (1:19.197)       12:18.378 (1:19.057)
      13:36.974 (1:18.596)       14:55.874 (1:18.900)       16:18.989 (1:23.115)
      17:39.782 (1:20.793)       18:59.518 (1:19.736)       20:22.229 (1:22.711)
      21:44.436 (1:22.207)       23:08.168 (1:23.732)       24:32.670 (1:24.502)
      25:58.144 (1:25.474)       27:23.218 (1:25.074)       28:47.262 (1:24.044)
      30:10.537 (1:23.275)       31:33.528 (1:22.991)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson             
    Facility: F 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janeek Brown              SO Arkansas               F 12.53Q  1.1  2 
  2 Tonea Marshall            JR LSU                      12.67Q  0.8  3 
  3 Anna Cockrell             JR USC                      12.69Q  2.0  1 
  4 Chanel Brissett           SO USC                      12.70Q  2.0  1 
  5 Cortney Jones             JR FL State                 12.76Q  0.8  3 
  6 Jeanine Williams          SR GA Tech                  12.88Q  1.1  2 
  7 Tiara McMinn              SO Miami                    12.74q  2.0  1 
  8 Payton Chadwick           SR Arkansas                 12.84q  0.8  3 
  9 Alexis Duncan             SO Tennessee                12.91   0.8  3 
 10 Alaysha Johnson           SR TX Tech                  12.92   1.1  2 
 11 Tawnie Moore              SR Weber State              13.03   2.0  1 
 12 Brittley Humphrey         JR LSU                      13.05   2.0  1 
 13 Chanel Freeman            SR Nebraska                 13.08   2.0  1 
 14 Jasmyne Graham            JR UNLV                     13.13   1.1  2 
 15 Naomi Taylor              SO Houston                  13.14   1.1  2 
 16 Keira Christie-Galloway   FR IA State                 13.15   1.1  2 
 17 Madeleine Akobundu        JR NC A&T                   13.20   0.8  3 
 18 Domonique Turner          JR Tennessee                13.27   2.0  1 
 19 Destinee Rocker           SO CO State                 13.37   0.8  3 
 20 Sydney Mosley             SR CSU Northridge           13.40   2.0  1 
 21 Morgan Lewis              FR Ohio State               13.46   0.8  3 
 22 Summer Thorpe             JR Notre Dame               13.51   1.1  2 
 23 Milan Young               SO LSU                      14.25   0.8  3 
 -- Faith Ross                JR Kentucky                    FS   1.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson             
    Facility: F 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janeek Brown              SO Arkansas                 12.40F  0.6  10   
  2 Chanel Brissett           SO USC                      12.52F  0.6   8   
  3 Tonea Marshall            JR LSU                      12.66   0.6   6   
  4 Jeanine Williams          SR GA Tech                  12.74   0.6   5   
  5 Anna Cockrell             JR USC                      12.80   0.6   4   
  6 Cortney Jones             JR FL State                 12.81   0.6   3   
  7 Tiara McMinn              SO Miami                    12.97   0.6   2   
  8 Payton Chadwick           SR Arkansas                 13.05   0.6   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
College Best: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Cockrell             JR USC                      56.05Q  2 
  2 Brittley Humphrey         JR LSU                      56.94Q  1 
  3 Darhian Mills             JR Washington               57.43Q  3 
  4 Jurnee Woodward           SO LSU                      56.81Q  2 
  5 Samantha Gonzalez         SR Miami                    57.07Q  1 
  6 Gabby Scott               SR Colorado                 57.50Q  3 
  7 Reanda Richards           FR Rutgers                  56.87q  2 
  8 Brenna Porter             SR BYU                      57.03q  2 
  9 Karolina Pahlitzsch       SR Arizona                  57.28   2 
 10 Faith Ross                JR Kentucky                 57.46   1 
 11 Xahria Santiago           SO Maryland                 57.62   1 
 12 Andrenette Knight         JR Virginia                 57.66   3 
 13 Masai Russell             FR Kentucky                 57.76   1 
 14 Sydni Townsend            FR Pittsburgh               57.92   1 
 15 Michaela Peskova          JR Nebraska                 57.99   3 
 16 Milan Young               SO LSU                      58.15   3 
 17 Jasmine Barge             SR Nebraska                 58.64   3 
 18 Shannon Meisberger        SO Arizona                  58.75   2 
 19 Lauren Hoffman            SO Duke                     58.79   1 
 20 Rachel Schow              JR Minnesota                59.44   2 
 21 Kate Sorensen             SO Weber State            1:00.09   3 
 22 Alaysha Johnson           SR TX Tech                1:00.40   3 
 23 Lakeisha Warner           JR Clemson                1:02.29   2 
 -- Ranae McKenzie            SR KS State                   DNF   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
College Best: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Cockrell             JR USC                      55.23   10   
  2 Gabby Scott               SR Colorado                 56.04    8   
  3 Brittley Humphrey         JR LSU                      56.11    6   
  4 Reanda Richards           FR Rutgers                  56.42    5   
  5 Brenna Porter             SR BYU                      57.26    4   
  6 Jurnee Woodward           SO LSU                      57.48    3   
  7 Darhian Mills             JR Washington               57.76    2   
  8 Samantha Gonzalez         SR Miami                    58.43    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Facility: F 9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie Ostrander           JR Boise State          F 9:44.32Q  2 
             4.690 (4.690)        1:28.177 (1:23.488)        2:51.969 (1:23.793)
       4:14.897 (1:22.928)        5:38.084 (1:23.187)        7:01.932 (1:23.849)
       8:24.332 (1:22.400)        9:44.317 (1:19.985)
  2 Hannah Steelman           SO Wofford                9:49.51Q  1 
             4.724 (4.724)        1:28.805 (1:24.082)        2:52.405 (1:23.600)
       4:16.239 (1:23.834)        5:41.362 (1:25.124)        7:05.456 (1:24.094)
       8:28.157 (1:22.702)        9:49.501 (1:21.344)
  3 Gabrielle Jennings        JR Furman               F 9:47.84Q  2 
             4.857 (4.857)        1:28.500 (1:23.644)        2:52.537 (1:24.037)
       4:15.390 (1:22.854)        5:38.805 (1:23.415)        7:03.160 (1:24.355)
       8:26.897 (1:23.737)        9:47.832 (1:20.936)
  4 Alissa Niggemann          SO Wisconsin              9:51.60Q  1 
             5.352 (5.352)        1:29.494 (1:24.143)        2:53.573 (1:24.079)
       4:17.293 (1:23.720)        5:42.092 (1:24.799)        7:07.280 (1:25.189)
       8:31.280 (1:24.000)        9:51.591 (1:20.311)
  5 Charlotte Prouse          JR New Mexico             9:52.00Q  2 
             4.559 (4.559)        1:28.133 (1:23.574)        2:52.149 (1:24.017)
       4:15.075 (1:22.927)        5:38.314 (1:23.239)        7:02.492 (1:24.178)
       8:26.777 (1:24.286)        9:51.996 (1:25.219)
  6 Erica Birk                JR BYU                    9:52.43Q  1 
             4.762 (4.762)        1:28.569 (1:23.807)        2:52.740 (1:24.172)
       4:16.397 (1:23.658)        5:41.726 (1:25.329)        7:05.992 (1:24.267)
       8:30.503 (1:24.512)        9:52.429 (1:21.926)
  7 Val Constien              SR Colorado               9:52.04Q  2 
             4.647 (4.647)        1:28.334 (1:23.688)        2:52.395 (1:24.062)
       4:15.164 (1:22.769)        5:38.393 (1:23.229)        7:02.795 (1:24.403)
       8:27.038 (1:24.243)        9:52.035 (1:24.998)
  8 Adva Cohen                SO New Mexico             9:53.72Q  1 
             4.831 (4.831)        1:28.388 (1:23.558)        2:52.636 (1:24.249)
       4:16.527 (1:23.891)        5:41.840 (1:25.314)        7:06.135 (1:24.295)
       8:30.373 (1:24.239)        9:53.714 (1:23.341)
  9 Devin Clark               JR Arkansas               9:54.93Q  2 
             4.573 (4.573)        1:28.075 (1:23.502)        2:52.745 (1:24.671)
       4:15.277 (1:22.532)        5:38.642 (1:23.366)        7:03.401 (1:24.759)
       8:29.184 (1:25.784)        9:54.921 (1:25.737)
 10 Nell Crosby               SR NC State               9:58.09Q  1 
             4.870 (4.870)        1:28.868 (1:23.999)        2:52.880 (1:24.012)
       4:16.933 (1:24.054)        5:42.039 (1:25.106)        7:06.549 (1:24.510)
       8:31.258 (1:24.710)        9:58.084 (1:26.826)
 11 Rebekah Topham            JR Wichita State          9:57.06q  2 
             5.503 (5.503)        1:30.083 (1:24.580)        2:55.052 (1:24.969)
       4:20.630 (1:25.578)        5:47.696 (1:27.067)        7:14.973 (1:27.277)
       8:39.821 (1:24.849)        9:57.053 (1:17.232)
 12 Brianna Ilarda            SR Providence            10:00.39q  1 
             4.946 (4.946)        1:28.182 (1:23.237)        2:52.502 (1:24.320)
       4:16.685 (1:24.183)        5:42.260 (1:25.575)        7:06.885 (1:24.625)
       8:31.618 (1:24.734)       10:00.386 (1:28.769)
 13 Joyce Kimeli              SO Auburn                10:04.71   2 
             4.565 (4.565)        1:27.893 (1:23.328)        2:51.913 (1:24.020)
       4:14.844 (1:22.932)        5:38.144 (1:23.300)        7:03.987 (1:25.844)
       8:35.405 (1:31.418)       10:04.705 (1:29.300)
 14 Emily Hamlin              SR Washington            10:11.42   1 
             4.769 (4.769)        1:28.560 (1:23.792)        2:52.966 (1:24.407)
       4:16.861 (1:23.895)        5:43.152 (1:26.292)        7:12.669 (1:29.517)
       8:44.502 (1:31.834)       10:11.420 (1:26.918)
 15 Kristlin Gear             SO Furman                10:15.07   2 
             4.524 (4.524)        1:27.939 (1:23.415)        2:52.611 (1:24.672)
       4:17.323 (1:24.712)        5:44.920 (1:27.598)        7:15.917 (1:30.997)
       8:48.499 (1:32.583)       10:15.062 (1:26.563)
 16 Lisa Vogelgesang          SO Ole Miss              10:15.29   1 
             5.289 (5.289)        1:29.394 (1:24.105)        2:53.954 (1:24.560)
       4:18.487 (1:24.534)        5:46.019 (1:27.532)        7:16.266 (1:30.248)
       8:47.642 (1:31.377)       10:15.284 (1:27.642)
 17 Karrigan Smith            JR Mich State            10:16.17   1 
             5.120 (5.120)        1:29.267 (1:24.147)        2:53.470 (1:24.204)
       4:17.927 (1:24.457)        5:44.357 (1:26.431)        7:13.537 (1:29.180)
       8:45.726 (1:32.190)       10:16.167 (1:30.441)
 18 Briar Brumley             SR Cornell               10:21.03   2 
             4.874 (4.874)        1:28.579 (1:23.705)        2:53.039 (1:24.460)
       4:16.713 (1:23.674)        5:44.652 (1:27.940)        7:16.125 (1:31.473)
       8:50.027 (1:33.903)       10:21.022 (1:30.995)
 19 Anna McDonald             SR Texas                 10:22.87   2 
             5.174 (5.174)        1:28.898 (1:23.724)        2:53.553 (1:24.656)
       4:19.376 (1:25.823)        5:49.468 (1:30.092)        7:19.995 (1:30.528)
       8:52.590 (1:32.596)       10:22.863 (1:30.273)
 20 Cierra Simmons            SR UT State              10:23.90   1 
             4.861 (4.861)        1:29.020 (1:24.160)        2:53.329 (1:24.309)
       4:17.424 (1:24.095)        5:43.920 (1:26.497)        7:11.909 (1:27.990)
       8:49.120 (1:37.211)       10:23.898 (1:34.779)
 21 Rachel King               SR SD State              10:29.77   1 
             4.894 (4.894)        1:29.049 (1:24.155)        2:53.599 (1:24.550)
       4:19.836 (1:26.238)        5:49.825 (1:29.989)        7:23.692 (1:33.868)
       8:58.661 (1:34.969)       10:29.761 (1:31.100)
 22 Jessica Scheriff          SR Iona                  10:43.79   2 
             4.787 (4.787)        1:29.112 (1:24.326)        2:56.613 (1:27.502)
       4:27.255 (1:30.643)        6:00.336 (1:33.081)        7:35.837 (1:35.502)
       9:11.483 (1:35.646)       10:43.787 (1:32.305)
 23 Mackenzie Andrews         SR Akron                 10:46.23   2 
             4.610 (4.610)        1:28.259 (1:23.650)        2:52.822 (1:24.563)
       4:18.005 (1:25.184)        5:48.884 (1:30.879)        7:26.164 (1:37.280)
       9:10.066 (1:43.903)       10:46.229 (1:36.163)
 24 Emily Borchers            JR Dayton                11:08.39   1 
             4.850 (4.850)        1:33.392 (1:28.543)        3:01.692 (1:28.301)
       4:32.940 (1:31.248)        6:07.459 (1:34.520)        7:45.450 (1:37.992)
       9:25.854 (1:40.404)       11:08.388 (1:42.535)
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Facility: F 9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie Ostrander           JR Boise State            9:37.73F  10   
       1:27.128 (1:27.128)        2:50.970 (1:23.842)        4:13.541 (1:22.571)
       5:37.056 (1:23.516)        6:59.999 (1:22.943)        8:20.359 (1:20.360)
       9:37.730 (1:17.372)
  2 Charlotte Prouse          JR New Mexico             9:44.50F   8   
       1:26.610 (1:26.610)        2:50.791 (1:24.181)        4:13.340 (1:22.549)
       5:36.858 (1:23.518)        7:00.616 (1:23.758)        8:25.064 (1:24.448)
       9:44.499 (1:19.436)
  3 Hannah Steelman           SO Wofford                9:46.08F   6   
       1:26.668 (1:26.668)        2:50.928 (1:24.260)        4:13.456 (1:22.528)
       5:36.944 (1:23.488)        7:00.364 (1:23.421)        8:23.711 (1:23.347)
       9:46.075 (1:22.364)
  4 Adva Cohen                SO New Mexico             9:46.36F   5   
       1:26.865 (1:26.865)        2:51.069 (1:24.204)        4:13.781 (1:22.712)
       5:37.125 (1:23.345)        7:00.188 (1:23.063)        8:23.241 (1:23.054)
       9:46.357 (1:23.116)
  5 Erica Birk                JR BYU                    9:46.47F   4   
       1:27.028 (1:27.028)        2:51.117 (1:24.089)        4:13.723 (1:22.606)
       5:37.229 (1:23.506)        7:00.687 (1:23.458)        8:22.407 (1:21.720)
       9:46.468 (1:24.061)
  6 Val Constien              SR Colorado               9:51.22    3   
       1:26.565 (1:26.565)        2:50.759 (1:24.194)        4:13.355 (1:22.596)
       5:36.881 (1:23.526)        7:00.433 (1:23.553)        8:24.309 (1:23.876)
       9:51.219 (1:26.910)
  7 Devin Clark               JR Arkansas               9:55.22    2   
       1:27.246 (1:27.246)        2:51.557 (1:24.311)        4:14.064 (1:22.508)
       5:37.538 (1:23.474)        7:02.941 (1:25.403)        8:29.723 (1:26.782)
       9:55.220 (1:25.498)
  8 Rebekah Topham            JR Wichita State          9:57.80    1   
       1:30.199 (1:30.199)        2:56.229 (1:26.030)        4:22.100 (1:25.871)
       5:49.261 (1:27.161)        7:16.930 (1:27.670)        8:41.616 (1:24.686)
       9:57.795 (1:16.179)
  9 Gabrielle Jennings        JR Furman                 9:58.83  
       1:26.816 (1:26.816)        2:51.220 (1:24.404)        4:13.946 (1:22.726)
       5:37.659 (1:23.714)        7:05.796 (1:28.137)        8:35.829 (1:30.033)
       9:58.823 (1:22.994)
 10 Brianna Ilarda            SR Providence            10:11.63  
       1:27.355 (1:27.355)        2:51.967 (1:24.612)        4:16.201 (1:24.235)
       5:42.505 (1:26.304)        7:11.279 (1:28.774)        8:41.948 (1:30.669)
      10:11.624 (1:29.676)
 11 Alissa Niggemann          SO Wisconsin             10:25.60  
       1:27.054 (1:27.054)        2:51.759 (1:24.706)        4:16.435 (1:24.676)
       5:44.459 (1:28.025)        7:14.171 (1:29.712)        8:48.025 (1:33.854)
      10:25.594 (1:37.569)
 12 Nell Crosby               SR NC State              10:35.47  
       1:27.274 (1:27.274)        2:51.689 (1:24.416)        4:16.829 (1:25.140)
       5:47.668 (1:30.840)        7:22.714 (1:35.046)        8:59.829 (1:37.116)
      10:35.466 (1:35.637)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 42.09  6/7/2018    LSU, LSU                                    
                       M Brisco, K Johnson, R Misher, A Hobbs            
College Best: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU, LSU                                    
    Facility: F 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 USC                                                   42.53Q  3 
     1) Chanel Brissett SO              2) Anglerne Annelus JR            
     3) Lanae-Tava Thomas FR            4) Twanisha Terry SO              
  2 LSU                                                   42.56Q  2 
     1) Tonea Marshall JR               2) Kortnei Johnson SR             
     3) Rachel Misher SR                4) Sha'Carri Richardson FR        
  3 Arkansas                                              42.65Q  1 
     1) Tamara Kuykendall SO            2) Payton Chadwick SR             
     3) Janeek Brown SO                 4) Kiara Parker SR                
  4 Texas                                                 42.84Q  2 
     1) Kennedy Simon FR                2) Teahna Daniels SR              
     3) Zola Golden SR                  4) Kynnedy Flannel FR             
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                       42.95Q  1 
     1) Cambrea Sturgis FR              2) Kayla White SR                 
     3) Tori Ray JR                     4) Kamaya Debose-Epps FR          
  6 Florida State                                         43.23Q  3 
     1) Karimah Davis FR                2) Jayla Kirkland SO              
     3) Shauna Helps SR                 4) Ka'Tia Seymour SO              
  7 Alabama                                               43.17q  1 
     1) Daija Lampkin SO                2) Mauricia Prieto JR             
     3) Krystal Sparling JR             4) Tamara Clark SO                
  8 Oregon                                                43.35q  3 
     1) Kerissa D'Arpino SR             2) Venessa D'Arpino SR            
     3) Briyahna DesRosiers SR          4) Brianna Duncan JR              
  9 Houston                                               43.48   1 
     1) Naomi Taylor SO                 2) Essance Sample SO              
     3) Samiyah Samuels JR              4) Ashley Seymour FR              
 10 Miami                                                 43.49   2 
     1) Carolyn Brown SR                2) Tiara McMinn SO                
     3) Alfreda Steele SO               4) Amuru Patterson FR             
 11 Kentucky                                              43.53   2 
     1) Celera Barnes SO                2) Abby Steiner FR                
     3) Janie O'Connor SO               4) Kianna Gray SR                 
 12 Ole Miss                                              43.54   3 
     1) Kelly Rowe FR                   2) Jayda Eckford FR               
     3) Kaira Simmons JR                4) Brandee Presley FR             
 13 Clemson                                               43.69   1 
     1) Rebekah Smith JR                2) Aliyah Mallard FR              
     3) Sarah Hill SO                   4) Zeniyah Lawrence FR            
 14 UCF                                                   43.82   1 
     1) Shaniya Williams SO             2) Ciara Holback SO               
     3) Beyonce Defreitas FR            4) Loren Gallmon JR               
 15 Jacksonville                                          43.86   3 
     1) Jacquelyn Baldwin JR            2) Shalah Smiling JR              
     3) Savyon Toombs SO                4) Nicole Smith FR                
 16 Colorado St.                                          43.92   2 
     1) MaryBeth Sant SR                2) Lauren Gale FR                 
     3) Destinee Rocker SO              4) Jessica Ozoude SO              
 17 Cincinnati                                            44.10   2 
     1) Caisja Chandler FR              2) Haisha Bisiolu SR              
     3) Faith Banks FR                  4) Tiona Lattimore JR             
 18 Texas Tech                                            44.30   3 
     1) Robyn Byrd JR                   2) Daja Gordon SO                 
     3) Peyton Ricks SO                 4) Tiffani Johnson SR             
 19 Southern Illinois                                     44.43   2  44.424
     1) Tredaja Harris FR               2) Ty'Juana Eason SR              
     3) Genesis Ewell JR                4) Bri'Anna Branch SR             
 20 Kansas State                                          44.43   1  44.426
     1) Taishia Pryce JR                2) Asha Cave SR                   
     3) Ranae McKenzie SR               4) Lavaun Stephenson FR           
 21 Oklahoma                                              44.47   1 
     1) Camri Austin SO                 2) Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO        
     3) Ja'Leesa Giles SO               4) Kennedy Blackmon FR            
 22 Ohio State                                            44.62   2 
     1) Bliss Soleyn SR                 2) Karrington Winters SR          
     3) Karimah Senior SR               4) Taylor DeLoach JR              
 23 Wyoming                                               44.77   3 
     1) Jerayah Davis SR                2) Ja'la Henderson SR             
     3) Shayla Howell FR                4) Jordan Edmonds SR              
 24 Nebraska                                              44.96   3 
     1) Whitney Bridges FR              2) Lakayla Harris SR              
     3) Deja Ingram FR                  4) Quashira McIntosh SR           
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 42.09  6/7/2018    LSU, LSU                                    
                       M Brisco, K Johnson, R Misher, A Hobbs            
College Best: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU, LSU                                    
    Facility: F 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 USC                                                   42.21F  10   
     1) Chanel Brissett SO              2) Anglerne Annelus JR            
     3) Lanae-Tava Thomas FR            4) Twanisha Terry SO              
  2 LSU                                                   42.29    8   
     1) Tonea Marshall JR               2) Kortnei Johnson SR             
     3) Rachel Misher SR                4) Sha'Carri Richardson FR        
  3 Arkansas                                              42.79    6   
     1) Tamara Kuykendall SO            2) Payton Chadwick SR             
     3) Janeek Brown SO                 4) Kiara Parker SR                
  4 Oregon                                                42.99    5   
     1) Kerissa D'Arpino SR             2) Venessa D'Arpino SR            
     3) Briyahna DesRosiers SR          4) Brianna Duncan JR              
  5 Alabama                                               43.00    4   
     1) Daija Lampkin SO                2) Mauricia Prieto JR             
     3) Symone Darius JR                4) Tamara Clark SO                
  6 N. Carolina A&T                                       43.09    3   
     1) Cambrea Sturgis FR              2) Kayla White SR                 
     3) Tori Ray JR                     4) Kamaya Debose-Epps FR          
  7 Florida State                                         43.13    2   
     1) Karimah Davis FR                2) Jayla Kirkland SO              
     3) Shauna Helps SR                 4) Ka'Tia Seymour SO              
  8 Texas                                                 43.69    1   
     1) Kennedy Simon FR                2) Teahna Daniels SR              
     3) Zola Golden SR                  4) Serenity Douglas JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         M Dunmore, D Stevens, E Guster, R Rogers          
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    Facility: F 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 USC                                                 3:28.31Q  2 
     1) Bailey Lear FR                  2) Kyra Constantine JR            
     3) Anna Cockrell JR                4) Kaelin Roberts SO              
       1:44.995 (1:44.995)          2:37.273 (52.278)          3:28.304 (51.032)
  2 Alabama                                             3:28.51Q  1 
     1) Takyera Roberson JR             2) Katie Funcheon JR              
     3) Mauricia Prieto JR              4) Natassha McDonald JR           
       1:44.789 (1:44.789)          2:36.631 (51.842)          3:28.504 (51.873)
  3 South Carolina                                      3:31.97Q  3 
     1) Stephanie Davis SO              2) Aliyah Abrams JR               
     3) Tatyana Mills SR                4) Wadeline Jonathas JR           
       1:44.125 (1:44.125)          2:40.119 (55.995)          3:31.965 (51.846)
  4 Florida                                             3:29.32Q  2 
     1) Doneisha Anderson FR            2) Taylor Manson SO               
     3) Nikki Stephens SO               4) Sharrika Barnett SR            
       1:44.855 (1:44.855)          2:38.183 (53.329)          3:29.311 (51.128)
  5 Arkansas                                            3:31.18Q  1 
     1) Paris Peoples FR                2) Kiara Parker SR                
     3) Morgan Burks Magee SO           4) Kethlin Campbell SO            
       1:45.489 (1:45.489)          2:39.084 (53.595)          3:31.176 (52.093)
  6 Baylor                                              3:32.69Q  3 
     1) Aaliyah Miller SO               2) Sydney Washington SO           
     3) Victoria Powell JR              4) Leticia De Souza SR            
       1:46.904 (1:46.904)          2:40.353 (53.449)          3:32.688 (52.335)
  7 Texas A&M                                           3:32.18q  2 
     1) Jarra Owens SR                  2) Tierra Robinson-Jones FR       
     3) Jaevin Reed SO                  4) Syaira Richardson SO           
       1:46.689 (1:46.689)          2:38.850 (52.161)          3:32.175 (53.325)
  8 Kentucky                                            3:32.20q  2 
     1) Faith Ross JR                   2) Chloe Abbott JR                
     3) Abby Steiner FR                 4) Masai Russell FR               
       1:45.068 (1:45.068)          2:38.119 (53.052)          3:32.191 (54.072)
  9 Tennessee                                           3:32.88   3 
     1) Layla White SR                  2) Martina Weil FR                
     3) Brooklynn Broadwater JR         4) Lenysse Dyer SR                
       1:46.710 (1:46.710)          2:39.595 (52.885)          3:32.871 (53.277)
 10 San Diego State                                     3:33.64   2 
     1) Sakura Roberson SO              2) Lisa-Anne Barrow SR            
     3) Jalyn Harris SO                 4) Nyjari McNeil FR               
       1:48.437 (1:48.437)          2:41.707 (53.270)          3:33.633 (51.927)
 11 Arizona                                             3:34.14   2 
     1) Shannon Meisberger SO           2) Tatum Waggoner SR              
     3) Karolina Pahlitzsch SR          4) Diana Gajda SR                 
       1:48.676 (1:48.676)          2:41.773 (53.098)          3:34.136 (52.363)
 12 LSU                                                 3:34.24   2 
     1) Rachel Misher SR                2) Kiya Oviosun FR                
     3) Jurnee Woodward SO              4) Brittley Humphrey JR           
       1:46.338 (1:46.338)          2:39.758 (53.420)          3:34.231 (54.473)
 13 Texas                                               3:35.38   3 
     1) Serenity Douglas JR             2) Kennedy Simon FR               
     3) Kynnedy Flannel FR              4) Mariam Abdul-Rashid SR         
       1:45.395 (1:45.395)          2:39.804 (54.409)          3:35.371 (55.568)
 14 Duke                                                3:35.71   3 
     1) India Lowe SR                   2) MacKenzie Kerr SR              
     3) Kelcie Simmons FR               4) Brittany Aveni JR              
       1:47.741 (1:47.741)          2:42.500 (54.760)          3:35.707 (53.207)
 15 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:36.12   1 
     1) Imani Nave JR                   2) Aaliyah Teel SO                
     3) Cayla Burch FR                  4) Daijia Carr SO                 
       1:47.451 (1:47.451)          2:40.092 (52.641)          3:36.113 (56.021)
 16 Miami                                               3:36.75   1 
     1) Kayla Johnson SO                2) Samantha Gonzalez SR           
     3) Brittny Ellis JR                4) Symone Mason SO                
       1:49.494 (1:49.494)          2:42.045 (52.551)          3:36.746 (54.701)
 17 Penn                                                3:36.84   3 
     1) Skyla Wilson FR                 2) Cecil Ene JR                   
     3) Elena Brown-Soler JR            4) Uchechi Nwogwugwu SO           
       1:49.374 (1:49.374)          2:43.973 (54.600)          3:36.840 (52.868)
 18 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:37.00   3 
     1) Tori Ray JR                     2) Sun-Sara Williams JR           
     3) Nilaja Florence FR              4) Kristoni Barnes JR             
       1:47.685 (1:47.685)          2:41.813 (54.128)          3:36.995 (55.183)
 19 Oklahoma                                            3:37.21   3 
     1) Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO         2) Kennedy Blackmon FR            
     3) Ja'Leesa Giles SO               4) Jai'Lyn Merriweather SO        
       1:48.588 (1:48.588)          2:43.899 (55.312)          3:37.203 (53.304)
 20 Kansas                                              3:37.26   2 
     1) Mariah Kuykendoll JR            2) Jedah Caldwell JR              
     3) Marleena Eubanks SR             4) Honour Finley SO               
       1:49.783 (1:49.783)          2:44.199 (54.417)          3:37.256 (53.057)
 21 Clemson                                             3:37.52   1 
     1) Kendra Clarke SR                2) Aliyah Mallard FR              
     3) Andrea Foster JR                4) Kamryn McIntosh SO             
       1:49.281 (1:49.281)          2:43.592 (54.311)          3:37.519 (53.928)
 22 Colorado                                            3:39.25   1 
     1) Dani Johnson SO                 2) Valerie Welch SO               
     3) Eriana Henderson JR             4) Gabby Scott SR                 
       1:48.795 (1:48.795)          2:44.532 (55.738)          3:39.244 (54.712)
 -- Oregon                                                   DQ   1  Exchange
     1) Venessa D'Arpino SR             2) Hannah Waller JR               
     3) Khadejah Jackson SR             4) Briyahna DesRosiers SR         
       1:45.208 (1:45.208)          2:40.525 (55.318)          3:31.766 (51.242)
 -- Liberty                                                  DQ   1  Lane violation
     1) Tanner Ealum JR                 2) Ty'Asia Dansbury SO            
     3) Delaney McDowell SR             4) Cortney Dowling JR             
       1:47.593 (1:47.593)          2:42.719 (55.127)          3:37.149 (54.430)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         M Dunmore, D Stevens, E Guster, R Rogers          
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    Facility: F 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:25.57   10   
     1) Tierra Robinson-Jones FR        2) Jaevin Reed SO                 
     3) Jazmine Fray SR                 4) Syaira Richardson SO           
       1:43.353 (1:43.353)          2:34.740 (51.387)          3:25.564 (50.825)
  2 Arkansas                                            3:25.89    8   
     1) Paris Peoples FR                2) Kiara Parker SR                
     3) Payton Chadwick SR              4) Kethlin Campbell SO            
       1:44.473 (1:44.473)          2:36.108 (51.635)          3:25.888 (49.781)
  3 South Carolina                                      3:26.90    6   
     1) Stephanie Davis SO              2) Aliyah Abrams JR               
     3) Tatyana Mills SR                4) Wadeline Jonathas JR           
       1:42.038 (1:42.038)          2:36.686 (54.648)          3:26.894 (50.209)
  4 Florida                                             3:27.02    5   
     1) Doneisha Anderson FR            2) Taylor Manson SO               
     3) Nikki Stephens SO               4) Sharrika Barnett SR            
       1:43.992 (1:43.992)          2:36.620 (52.628)          3:27.014 (50.395)
  5 Alabama                                             3:27.12    4   
     1) Takyera Roberson JR             2) Katie Funcheon JR              
     3) Mauricia Prieto JR              4) Natassha McDonald JR           
       1:43.721 (1:43.721)          2:36.953 (53.232)          3:27.118 (50.166)
  6 Kentucky                                            3:29.13    3   
     1) Faith Ross JR                   2) Abby Steiner FR                
     3) Masai Russell FR                4) Chloe Abbott JR                
       1:45.777 (1:45.777)          2:38.652 (52.875)          3:29.130 (50.479)
  7 Baylor                                              3:32.37    2   
     1) Aaliyah Miller SO               2) Kiana Horton SR                
     3) Sydney Washington SO            4) Leticia De Souza SR            
       1:45.086 (1:45.086)          2:38.874 (53.789)          3:32.366 (53.492)
  8 USC                                                 3:35.55    1   
     1) Bailey Lear FR                  2) Kyra Constantine JR            
     3) Anna Cockrell JR                4) Kaelin Roberts SO              
       1:42.773 (1:42.773)        2:43.727 (1:00.955)          3:35.544 (51.818)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zarriea Willis            SR TX Tech                  1.87m    6-01.50  10    Won JO
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nicole Greene             JR North Carolina           1.87m    6-01.50   8   
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anna Peyton Malizia       SR Penn                     1.84m    6-00.50   6   
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Abigail Kwarteng          JR Alabama                  1.81m    5-11.25   5   
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  5 Karla Teran               JR Arizona                  1.81m    5-11.25   4   
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sanaa Barnes              FR Villanova                1.81m    5-11.25   2.50
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ellen Ekholm              JR Kentucky                 1.81m    5-11.25   2.50
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Stacey Destin             SR Alabama                  1.81m    5-11.25   1   
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Andrea Stapleton-Johnson  SR BYU                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ann Wingeleth             JR OR State                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Iesha Hamm                SO CSU Fullerton            1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kameesha Smith            SO IL State                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rachel Reichenbach        SR Stanford                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alexus Henry              SR UT-Arlington             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Logan Boss                SR Miss State               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Sashane Hanson            SR TAMU-CC                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Bria Palmer               SR Long Beach St            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Skyler Daniel             SR Auburn                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Jada Harris               JR UMass Amherst            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 21 Sakari Famous             FR Georgia                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 21 Clarissa Cutliff          SR FIU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 24 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    JR Maryland                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zarriea Willis            SR TX Tech                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.90 1.88 
        X    O 
 -- Nicole Greene             JR North Carolina              NH            
     1.90 1.88 
        X    X 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 4.70m  6/11/2015   Demi Payne, Steph F. Austin                 
College Best: C 4.73m  3/29/2019   Olivia Gruver, Washington                   
    Facility: F 4.93m  2018        Jenn Suhr, Adidas                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria Hoggard          SR Arkansas                 4.56m   14-11.50  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51 4.56 4.65 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bonnie Draxler            SR San Diego St             4.51m   14-09.50   8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51 4.56 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Olivia Gruver             SR Washington               4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bridget Guy               SR Virginia                 4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lucy Bryan                SR Akron                    4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Meagan Gray               SR Oklahoma                 4.35m   14-03.25   3   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Helen Falda               JR South Dakota             4.35m   14-03.25   2   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kristen Denk              JR Vanderbilt               4.35m   14-03.25   1   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elleyse Garrett           SR UCLA                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Desiree Freier            SR Arkansas                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Madison Pecot             SR Steph F Austin           4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Alexis Jacobus            SR Arkansas                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Maddie Gardner            SR West Virginia            4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Reagan Darbonne           SO Northwestern St          4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Rebekah Markel            SR Tulane                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Lindsey Murray            SR Ole Miss                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Chinne Okoronkwo          JR TX Tech                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Nastassja Campbell        FR Steph F Austin           4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Gabriela Leon             SO Louisville               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 19 Kayla Smith               JR Georgia                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 19 Nati Sheppard             SR Duke                     4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 22 Hannah Jefcoat            SO Tennessee                4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Kaitlyn Merritt           JR Stanford                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sara McKeeman             SR Ohio State                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
        Meet: M 6.94m  6/5/1987    Shelia Echols, LSU                          
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Facility: F 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Yanis David               SR Florida                  6.84m   1.5  22-05.25  1  10   
     6.39m(0.6) 6.70m(0.6) 6.59m(1.0) 6.68m(0.9) 6.84m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Jasmyn Steels             JR Northwestern St          6.71m   0.5  22-00.25  2   8   
     6.43m(0.8) 6.69m(0.8) FOUL      6.71m(0.5) FOUL      6.49m(0.4)
  3 Deborah Acquah            SO Texas A&M                6.63m   0.6  21-09.00  2   6   
     6.19m(0.4) 6.39m(0.7) 6.10m(0.7) 6.33m(0.6) 6.63m(0.6) FOUL     
  4 Destiny Longmire          JR TCU                      6.55m   0.9  21-06.00  2   5   
     6.51m(1.0) 6.43m(0.9) 6.43m(0.5) FOUL      6.55m(0.9) 6.48m(1.5)
  5 Rougui Sow                SR FL State                 6.49m   0.8  21-03.50  2   4   
     6.36m(0.8) 6.33m(1.5) 6.29m(0.2) 6.48m(1.0) 6.46m(0.9) 6.49m(0.8)
  6 Sarea Alexander           SR Incarnate Word           6.44m   0.7  21-01.50  1   3   
     6.11m(1.0) 5.60m(0.6) 6.30m(0.8) 6.08m(1.3) 6.37m(1.0) 6.44m(0.7)
  7 Rhesa Foster              JR Oregon                   6.43m   1.2  21-01.25  2   2   
     6.41m(0.8) 6.32m(0.5) FOUL      6.43m(0.7) 6.34m(1.5) 6.43m(1.2)
  8 Aliyah Whisby             SO Georgia                  6.40m   0.6  21-00.00  1   1   
     6.14m(0.9) 6.32m(0.4) 6.36m(0.6) 6.40m(0.6) FOUL      5.87m(0.5)
  9 Jogaile Petrokaite        SR FL State                 6.39m   1.1  20-11.75  2 
     6.39m(1.1) 6.19m(0.4) 6.38m(0.3) 6.12m(0.5) 6.29m(0.5) 6.09m(0.8)
 10 Kiara Williams            SR Alabama                  6.23m   0.4  20-05.25  2 
     6.00m(1.0) 6.22m(1.1) 6.23m(0.4)            
 11 Samiyah Samuels           JR Houston                  6.21m   0.9  20-04.50  2 
     6.21m(0.9) 6.17m(1.0) 5.98m(1.0)            
 12 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   6.21m   0.6  20-04.50  1 
     6.06m(1.0) 6.21m(0.6) FOUL                 
 13 Jewel Smith               SR Maryland                 6.21m   0.8  20-04.50  1 
     FOUL      6.21m(0.8) FOUL                 
 14 Nadia Williams            JR Cen Michigan             6.19m   0.8  20-03.75  1 
     FOUL      6.11m(0.4) 6.19m(0.8)            
 15 G'Auna Edwards            SO Arkansas                 6.18m   1.1  20-03.50  1 
     FOUL      6.12m(0.9) 6.18m(1.1)            
 16 Tanalaya Gordon           FR Memphis                  6.08m   1.0  19-11.50  1 
     5.99m(0.6) 6.07m(1.0) 6.08m(1.0)            
 17 Eszter Bajnok             JR VA Tech                  6.03m   1.1  19-09.50  2 
     5.79m(1.0) 5.95m(0.6) 6.03m(1.1)            
 18 Monae' Nichols            SO Bethune-Cookman          6.03m   0.9  19-09.50  1 
     5.83m(1.1) 6.03m(0.9) FOUL                 
 19 Sophia Falco              SO Texas                    6.02m   1.3  19-09.00  1 
     6.02m(0.6) 6.02m(1.3) FOUL                 
 20 Annastacia Forrester      JR W. Kentucky              5.98m   0.8  19-07.50  2 
     5.70m(0.7) 5.98m(0.8) 5.92m(0.4)            
 21 Shylia Riley              SR Nebraska                 5.97m   0.8  19-07.00  1 
     FOUL      5.90m(0.7) 5.97m(0.8)            
 22 Margaux Jones             SR USC                      5.97m   0.9  19-07.00  2 
     FOUL      5.86m(0.6) 5.97m(0.9)            
 23 Jerayah Davis             SR Wyoming                  5.95m   1.0  19-06.25  2 
     5.90m(1.2) 5.89m(0.6) 5.95m(1.0)            
 24 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         5.73m   0.9  18-09.75  1 
     5.73m(0.9) 5.68m(0.9) FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
College Best: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Facility: F 14.48m  2018        Tori Franklin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Shardia Lawrence          SR KS State                13.99m   0.2  45-10.75  2  10   
     13.30m(-1.3) 13.52m(-0.5) 13.81m(-0.6) FOUL      13.77m(-0.9) 13.99m(0.2)
  2 Yanis David               SR Florida                 13.93m  -0.2  45-08.50  2   8   
     13.24m(-0.6) 13.28m(-0.9) 13.62m(0.1) 13.66m(-0.5) 13.87m(0.5) 13.93m(-0.2)
  3 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Excel   SR Kentucky                13.87m   0.5  45-06.25  2   6   
     FOUL      12.49m(-1.8) 13.61m(0.2) FOUL      13.87m(0.5) 12.48m(-0.6)
  4 Chaquinn Cook             SR Oregon                  13.72m   0.8  45-00.25  2   5   
     13.72m(0.8) 13.43m(-1.3) FOUL      13.46m(0.9) 13.66m(-0.4) FOUL     
  5 Kelly McKee               SR Virginia                13.51m  -0.2  44-04.00  2   4   
     13.37m(-0.8) 13.51m(-0.2) FOUL      13.18m(-1.5) 13.30m(-0.2) FOUL     
  6 Mirieli Santos            FR Missouri                13.46m   0.3  44-02.00  1   3   
     12.41m(-1.8) 13.17m(-0.5) 13.34m(-0.1) FOUL      13.46m(0.3) FOUL     
  7 Ciynamon Stevenson        JR Texas A&M               13.36m  -0.1  43-10.00  2   2   
     13.36m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.97m(0.2) FOUL      12.79m(-2.1)
  8 Tiffany Flynn             SR Miss State              13.32m  -0.9  43-08.50  2   1   
     13.18m(-0.7) 11.56m(0.3) 13.32m(-0.9) 10.57m(-0.6) 13.28m(0.4) 13.22m(-0.7)
  9 Alonie Sutton             FR Tennessee               13.29m   0.2  43-07.25  1 
     FOUL      13.29m(0.2) 12.63m(-1.5) 12.91m(-1.5) FOUL      13.12m(0.2)
 10 Ja'la Henderson           SR Wyoming                 13.20m   0.5  43-03.75  2 
     12.90m(0.8) 13.12m(0.2) 13.20m(0.5)            
 11 LaChyna Roe               SR Tennessee               13.20m  -0.4  43-03.75  1 
     FOUL      13.20m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 12 Kala Penn                 JR Florida                 13.17m  -1.5  43-02.50  1 
     13.17m(-1.5) FOUL      12.28m(-2.0)            
 13 Leah Moran                JR Indiana                 13.15m   1.1  43-01.75  1 
     12.21m(-0.9) 11.40m(-1.0) 13.15m(1.1)            
 14 Michelle Fokam            JR Rice                    13.13m  -1.1  43-01.00  1 
     12.55m(-0.2) 10.76m(-1.6) 13.13m(-1.1)            
 15 Titiana Marsh             FR Georgia                 13.12m  -0.1  43-00.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.12m(-0.1)            
 16 Essence Thomas            SO Oklahoma                12.99m  -0.6  42-07.50  2 
     12.99m(-0.6) 12.85m(-2.1) 11.29m(-0.5)            
 17 Nicole Iloanya            SR SMU                     12.97m  -0.5  42-06.75  1 
     12.97m(-0.5) 11.24m(-0.4) 12.53m(-0.8)            
 18 Bria Matthews             JR GA Tech                 12.92m  -1.0  42-04.75  1 
     FOUL      12.92m(-1.0) 12.38m(-0.5)            
 19 LaJarvia Brown            JR Texas A&M               12.90m  -1.2  42-04.00  2 
     12.81m(-0.6) 12.90m(-1.2) FOUL                 
 20 Jehvania Whyte            SR No. Illinois            12.84m   1.0  42-01.50  1 
     12.45m(-0.6) 12.78m(-0.4) 12.84m(1.0)            
 21 Georgia Wahl              SR Texas                   12.84m  -0.8  42-01.50  1 
     12.35m(-0.9) 12.84m(-0.8) 12.10m(-0.2)            
 22 Domonique Panton          SR Duke                    12.76m   1.4  41-10.50  2 
     12.40m(-0.9) 12.39m(-0.8) 12.76m(1.4)            
 23 Lexi Ellis                FR Oregon                  12.75m  -0.7  41-10.00  1 
     FOUL      12.75m(-0.7) 12.55m(-2.8)            
 -- Eszter Bajnok             JR VA Tech                   FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
College Best: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
    Facility: F 18.96m  2013        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Samantha Noennig          SO AZ State                18.14m   59-06.25  2  10   
      17.00m  16.55m  17.09m  17.27m  18.14m  17.70m
  2 Portious Warren           SR Alabama                 18.11m   59-05.00  2   8   
      16.71m  18.05m  18.03m  18.11m  17.98m  17.27m
  3 Sade Olatoye              JR Ohio State              17.88m   58-08.00  2   6   
      17.88m  17.79m  16.76m  17.02m  16.92m  17.22m
  4 Taylor Latimer            SO KS State                17.67m   57-11.75  2   5   
      15.84m  17.28m  17.30m  16.72m  FOUL  17.67m
  5 Akealy Moton              FR ND State                17.46m   57-03.50  2   4   
      15.08m  17.30m  FOUL  17.46m  16.95m  FOUL
  6 Khayla Dawson             JR Indiana                 17.24m   56-06.75  2   3   
      17.06m  16.54m  FOUL  17.24m  17.09m  16.79m
  7 Alyssa Wilson             SO UCLA                    17.13m   56-02.50  2   2   
      16.53m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.74m
  8 Madison Pollard           FR Indiana                 16.94m   55-07.00  1   1   
      16.47m  16.94m  16.94m  16.79m  16.79m  16.48m
  9 Annette Echikunwoke       SR Cincinnati              16.78m   55-00.75  1 
      15.16m  16.72m  15.71m  16.53m  16.15m  16.78m
 10 Aliyah Gustafson          SR Bowling Green           16.63m   54-06.75  2 
      FOUL  16.63m  FOUL            
 11 Haley Teel                SR Alabama                 16.62m   54-06.50  2 
      15.85m  16.50m  16.62m            
 12 Adelaide Aquilla          FR Ohio State              16.59m   54-05.25  1 
      16.59m  16.59m  16.42m            
 13 Banke Oginni              SR Wisconsin               16.40m   53-09.75  1 
      16.40m  16.40m  16.40m            
 14 Meia Gordon               JR Oklahoma                16.27m   53-04.50  1 
      16.27m  16.27m  16.27m            
 15 Tess Keyzers              FR Minnesota               16.22m   53-02.75  2 
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Cassaundra Roper          SR IN State                16.17m   53-00.75  1 
      15.45m  16.02m  16.17m            
 17 Nia Britt                 JR Iowa                    16.15m   53-00.00  1 
      16.15m  16.15m  16.15m            
 18 Gabrielle Bailey          FR Kent State              15.83m   51-11.25  2 
      15.49m  15.83m  FOUL            
 19 Erin Howard               SO Cen Michigan            15.74m   51-07.75  1 
         14.74m  15.74m            
 20 Faith Ette                FR Oklahoma                15.69m   51-05.75  1 
      14.27m  15.09m  15.69m            
 21 Ashlie Blake              SR UCLA                    15.68m   51-05.50  1 
            15.68m            
 22 Kayla Melgar              SR Abilene Chr             15.26m   50-00.75  1 
      14.28m  15.26m  14.86m            
 23 Nickolette Dunbar         SO Alabama                 15.03m   49-03.75  1 
      15.03m  15.03m  15.03m            
 24 Tarynn Sieg               FR CO State                14.88m   48-10.00  2 
      14.58m  14.88m  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 64.26m  6/5/1999    Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Laulauga Tausaga          JR Iowa                    63.26m     207-06  2  10   
      57.01m  63.26m  FOUL  61.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shanice Love              JR FL State                62.69m     205-08  2   8   
      61.74m  62.69m  60.69m  60.83m  61.08m  60.09m
  3 Shadae Lawrence           SR CO State                60.32m     197-11  2   6   
      58.65m  55.31m  54.20m  58.44m  60.32m  59.98m
  4 Alexandra Emilianov       SO Kansas                  58.90m     193-03  1   5   
      FOUL  54.82m  58.90m  55.44m  FOUL  53.79m
  5 Debbie Ajagbe             SO Miami                   56.92m     186-09  1   4   
      52.78m  55.21m  55.30m  53.50m  56.92m  52.20m
  6 Venique Harris            SR Albany                  56.89m     186-08  2   3   
      FOUL  52.96m  56.89m  53.54m  54.49m  53.17m
  7 Alyssa Wilson             SO UCLA                    56.70m     186-00  2   2   
      56.43m  56.49m  56.26m  54.68m  56.44m  56.70m
  8 Gabi Jacobs               SR Missouri                56.68m     185-11  2   1   
      FOUL  51.56m  56.68m  54.95m  FOUL  50.21m
  9 Seasons Usual             SO TX Tech                 56.14m     184-02  2 
      FOUL  50.21m  56.14m  48.98m  54.60m  53.99m
 10 Zakiya Rashid             JR Miami                   55.01m     180-06  2 
      54.85m  49.82m  55.01m            
 11 Kelcey Bedard             SR CO State                54.83m     179-11  1 
      51.09m  FOUL  54.83m            
 12 Abigale Wilson            SR Akron                   54.56m     179-00  2 
      FOUL  54.56m  FOUL            
 13 Gabrielle Rains           JR FIU                     54.43m     178-07  2 
      54.43m  52.52m  53.34m            
 14 Sydney Laufenberg         JR IL State                54.24m     177-11  1 
      54.24m  FOUL  52.92m            
 15 Annina Brandenburg        SO Abilene Chr             53.79m     176-06  2 
      53.79m  53.06m  48.94m            
 16 Erin Reese                SR IN State                53.51m     175-07  1 
      53.51m  51.76m  48.71m            
 17 Stamatia Scarvelis        SR Tennessee               52.78m     173-02  1 
      52.78m  51.24m  FOUL            
 18 Kiana Phelps              JR Oregon                  52.36m     171-09  1 
      52.36m  49.67m  FOUL            
 19 Ashley Petr               JR KS State                51.80m     169-11  1 
      51.80m  49.41m  FOUL            
 20 Chelsea Igberaese         SO Liberty                 49.80m     163-05  1 
      49.80m  44.58m  FOUL            
 21 Ashley Anumba             SO Penn                    49.60m     162-09  1 
      49.60m  FOUL  42.20m            
 22 Makenli Forrest           SO Louisville              49.47m     162-04  2 
      45.78m  47.46m  49.47m            
 23 Jaimi Salone              JR Stanford                46.77m     153-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.77m            
 -- Obiageri Amaechi          SO Princeton                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 73.32m  6/8/2017    Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Facility: F 74.18m  2019        Brooke Anderson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Camryn Rogers             SO California              71.50m     234-07  2  10   
      69.99m  66.08m  FOUL  71.50m  FOUL  68.89m
  2 Erin Reese                SR IN State                71.06m     233-02  2   8   
      FOUL  59.64m  68.36m  69.65m  70.46m  71.06m
  3 Alyssa Wilson             SO UCLA                    69.75m     228-10  2   6   
      67.97m  68.49m  67.63m  69.75m  67.68m  69.51m
  4 Sade Olatoye              JR Ohio State              69.37m     227-07  2   5   
      67.89m  FOUL  67.52m  FOUL  69.37m  FOUL
  5 Temi Ogunrinde            SR Minnesota               68.85m     225-11  2   4   
      65.71m  68.85m  67.21m  FOUL  FOUL  63.39m
  6 Molli Detloff             SR North Dakota            67.94m     222-11  2   3   
      66.32m  67.94m  66.75m  63.85m  64.45m  62.91m
  7 Beatrice Llano            SO AZ State                67.74m     222-03  1   2   
      65.27m  66.12m  67.45m  67.74m  67.35m  65.52m
  8 Stamatia Scarvelis        SR Tennessee               67.59m     221-09  2   1   
      66.62m  67.59m  64.77m  65.94m  63.09m  67.13m
  9 Veronika Kanuchova        JR FL State                67.37m     221-00  2 
      66.27m  67.20m  FOUL  66.25m  67.04m  67.37m
 10 Pavla Kuklova             SR VA Tech                 65.99m     216-06  1 
      64.80m  65.99m  64.34m            
 11 Madi Malone               FR Auburn                  65.49m     214-10  2 
      65.49m  64.65m  65.31m            
 12 Kaila Butler              SO Bowling Green           64.64m     212-01  1 
      FOUL  64.64m  FOUL            
 13 Shauniece Oneal           SO So. Illinois            64.59m     211-11  1 
      FOUL  58.90m  64.59m            
 14 Bailey Retzlaff           JR ND State                63.89m     209-07  2 
      63.89m  FOUL  62.39m            
 15 Makenli Forrest           SO Louisville              62.50m     205-01  1 
      62.50m  61.64m  FOUL            
 16 Onyie Chibuogwu           SR Washington              62.33m     204-06  2 
      FOUL  62.33m  FOUL            
 17 Hana Feilzer              SR Montana                 62.02m     203-06  1 
      62.02m  61.94m  61.25m            
 18 Stefani Vukajlovic        SR Duke                    61.79m     202-09  1 
      61.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Lara Boman                SR South Dakota            61.78m     202-08  1 
      FOUL  61.78m  61.28m            
 20 Nycia Ford                SR Indiana                 60.87m     199-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.87m            
 21 Helene Ingvaldsen         JR KS State                60.69m     199-01  1 
      60.69m  60.07m  59.92m            
 22 Rebecca Keating           SR Missouri                58.89m     193-02  1 
      58.89m  FOUL  58.58m            
 23 Annette Echikunwoke       SR Cincinnati              58.57m     192-02  2 
      58.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Mayyi Mahama              FR Penn                    55.63m     182-06  1 
      FOUL  55.63m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 62.19m  6/9/2017    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 66.47m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Little          SR Stanford                59.44m     195-00  2  10   
      59.44m  53.57m  52.80m  49.91m  50.17m  53.64m
  2 Kylee Carter              JR Auburn                  56.40m     185-00  2   8   
      53.45m  55.78m  52.03m  53.17m  55.64m  56.40m
  3 Madison Wiltrout          FR North Carolina          55.21m     181-02  2   6   
      49.58m  55.21m  48.76m  48.05m  51.52m  52.86m
  4 Jenna Gray                JR Stanford                54.79m     179-09  2   5   
      54.55m  53.44m  51.01m  54.79m  53.68m  FOUL
  5 Chase Wolinski            SR Nebraska                53.75m     176-04  2   4   
      FOUL  49.96m  53.75m  FOUL  52.85m  FOUL
  6 Sophia Rivera             SO Missouri                53.34m     175-00  1   3   
      FOUL  50.88m  53.34m  48.35m  49.50m  52.72m
  7 Laura Paredes             SO FL State                53.13m     174-04  2   2   
      53.13m  49.81m  52.33m  50.63m  51.06m  51.17m
  8 Samantha Zelden           SO Alabama                 52.91m     173-07  1   1   
      50.86m  48.63m  52.91m  50.23m  48.12m  FOUL
  9 Maura Fiamoncini          SO Bucknell                52.66m     172-09  2 
      52.44m  51.34m  51.51m  52.66m  49.74m  FOUL
 10 Danielle Collier          JR Miami (Ohio)            51.21m     168-00  1 
      49.57m  50.07m  51.21m            
 11 Sarah Blake               JR Miss State              51.00m     167-04  2 
      42.33m  39.89m  51.00m            
 12 Mona Jaidi                JR Memphis                 50.95m     167-02  1 
      49.56m  FOUL  50.95m            
 13 Ashley Pryke              SR Memphis                 49.39m     162-00  2 
      49.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Brittni Wolczyk           SR Nebraska                49.30m     161-09  1 
      46.91m  48.28m  49.30m            
 15 Sydney Otto               SO Nebraska                49.05m     160-11  1 
      49.05m  47.37m  48.11m            
 16 Seri Geisler              JR AZ State                48.87m     160-04  2 
      48.11m  48.87m  FOUL            
 17 Keira McCarrell           SO Oregon                  48.82m     160-02  1 
      48.82m  47.86m  41.81m            
 18 Madalaine Stulce          SR Texas A&M               45.56m     149-06  2 
      43.60m  42.87m  45.56m            
 19 Danielle Konopelski       SR Wake Forest             45.21m     148-04  1 
      43.83m  45.21m  FOUL            
 20 Akealy Moton              FR ND State                44.02m     144-05  2 
      44.02m  FOUL  43.49m            
 21 Sara Phelan               JR Saint Francis           42.82m     140-06  1 
      41.25m  38.89m  42.82m            
 22 Virginia Miller           SO Stanford                39.24m     128-09  1 
      39.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Danielle Steff            SO Monmouth                38.41m     126-00  1 
      37.01m  FOUL  38.41m            
 -- Stella Weinberg           FR CSU Northridge             DNS             1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  23.52   0.7  1   1027
  2 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         23.63   0.7  1   1017
  3 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                23.86   1.1  2    994
  4 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    23.99   0.7  1    982
  5 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                     24.12   1.1  2    969 24.115
  6 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State             24.12   0.7  1    969 24.118
  7 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                 24.15   0.7  1    966
  8 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                    24.23   1.1  2    959
  9 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     24.36   0.7  1    946
 10 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     24.42   0.7  1    941
 11 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                 24.52   0.7  1    931
 12 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 24.82   0.8  3    903
 13 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington               24.85   1.1  2    901
 14 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                 24.93   0.8  3    893
 15 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State           25.01   0.8  3    886
 16 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                     25.14   1.1  2    874
 17 Carly Paul                SR Brown                    25.17   0.8  3    871
 18 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                  25.38   1.1  2    852
 19 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State               25.56   1.1  2    836
 20 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                  25.66   0.8  3    827
 21 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   25.72   0.8  3    822
 22 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama              25.87   0.8  3    809
 23 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                 26.02   0.8  3    795
 -- Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                    DQ   1.1  2  Lane violation
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara       2:10.10   2    963
       1:04.793 (1:04.793)        2:10.098 (1:05.305)
  2 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                  2:10.50   2    957
       1:05.236 (1:05.236)        2:10.494 (1:05.258)
  3 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State               2:10.94   2    951
       1:04.974 (1:04.974)        2:10.935 (1:05.961)
  4 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                2:11.42   2    944
       1:05.065 (1:05.065)        2:11.418 (1:06.354)
  5 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis               2:12.63   2    926
       1:04.834 (1:04.834)        2:12.625 (1:07.792)
  6 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                   2:14.86   1    895
       1:03.891 (1:03.891)        2:14.851 (1:10.960)
  7 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado               2:16.14   1    877
       1:05.683 (1:05.683)        2:16.139 (1:10.457)
  8 Amanda Levin              SR ND State               2:17.50   1    858
       1:05.176 (1:05.176)        2:17.499 (1:12.324)
  9 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama            2:18.13   1    849
       1:04.860 (1:04.860)        2:18.122 (1:13.263)
 10 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                2:18.61   2    842
       1:05.897 (1:05.897)        2:18.605 (1:12.708)
 11 Carly Paul                SR Brown                  2:19.10   1    836
       1:06.149 (1:06.149)        2:19.091 (1:12.943)
 12 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                   2:19.26   1    834
       1:04.766 (1:04.766)        2:19.257 (1:14.492)
 13 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State             2:19.27   1    833
       1:07.051 (1:07.051)        2:19.264 (1:12.214)
 14 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                   2:19.34   1    832
       1:05.358 (1:05.358)        2:19.334 (1:13.976)
 15 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State           2:20.12   1    822
       1:05.328 (1:05.328)        2:20.114 (1:14.787)
 16 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State         2:20.92   2    811
       1:07.977 (1:07.977)        2:20.914 (1:12.937)
 17 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                  2:21.31   2    806
       1:06.490 (1:06.490)        2:21.303 (1:14.814)
 18 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State               2:21.59   1    802
       1:05.629 (1:05.629)        2:21.588 (1:15.960)
 19 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                2:22.26   1    793 2:22.252
       1:05.887 (1:05.887)        2:22.252 (1:16.365)
 20 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                   2:22.26   2    793 2:22.253
       1:06.420 (1:06.420)        2:22.253 (1:15.834)
 21 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado               2:24.23   1    767
       1:06.442 (1:06.442)        2:24.230 (1:17.788)
 22 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington             2:28.90   2    707
       1:08.793 (1:08.793)        2:28.900 (1:20.107)
 23 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M              2:29.99   2    693
       1:08.530 (1:08.530)        2:29.986 (1:21.457)
 24 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                 2:31.68   2    672
       1:11.454 (1:11.454)        2:31.674 (1:20.220)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    12.97   0.9  1   1129
  2 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  13.23   0.9  1   1090
  3 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                    13.33   0.9  1   1075
  4 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                     13.37   0.8  2   1069
  5 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         13.48   0.8  2   1053 13.472
  6 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     13.48   0.9  1   1053 13.475
  7 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                13.49   2.0  6   1052 13.486
  8 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     13.49   2.0  6   1052 13.488
  9 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington               13.51   2.0  6   1049
 10 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   13.61   2.0  6   1034
 11 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 13.70   0.8  2   1021
 12 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                 13.72   0.8  2   1018
 13 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                 13.80   2.0  5   1007
 14 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State           13.83  -1.1  3   1003
 15 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama              14.08   0.6  4    967
 16 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State             14.13  -1.1  3    960
 17 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                  14.15   2.0  5    957
 18 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                 14.21  -1.1  3    949
 19 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State               14.25   2.0  5    943
 20 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                 14.35  -1.1  3    929
 21 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                     14.41   2.0  5    921
 22 Carly Paul                SR Brown                    14.43   0.6  4    918
 23 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                  14.70   0.6  4    882
 24 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                 14.98   0.6  4    844
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                1.87m    6-01.50  2   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                 1.84m    6-00.50  2   1029
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carly Paul                SR Brown                    1.78m    5-10.00  2    953
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   1.78m    5-10.00  2    953
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                    1.78m    5-10.00  2    953
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                  1.75m    5-08.75  1    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                 1.72m    5-07.75  2    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     1.69m    5-06.50  1    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    1.69m    5-06.50  2    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama              1.69m    5-06.50  2    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington               1.69m    5-06.50  1    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     1.69m    5-06.50  2    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXP  PPP    X 
 13 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State           1.66m    5-05.25  2    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                 1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State               1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                 1.66m    5-05.25  2    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  1.66m    5-05.25  1    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                     1.63m    5-04.25  2    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State             1.63m    5-04.25  1    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                 1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                     1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                6.31m   0.6  20-08.50  2    946
     5.98m(1.5) 6.22m(-0.2) 6.31m(0.6)            
  2 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State           6.18m   1.1  20-03.50  1    905
     FOUL      6.18m(1.1) PASS                 
  3 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                 6.09m   1.9  19-11.75  1    877
     6.09m(1.9) 5.79m(1.3) FOUL                 
  4 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    6.06m   2.1  19-10.75  2    868
     5.90m(1.9) 5.86m(-0.6) 6.06m(2.1)            
  5 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara         6.03m   0.3  19-09.50  1    859
     5.79m(2.1) 6.03m(0.3) 5.96m(-1.4)            
  6 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                    6.01m  -0.3  19-08.75  2    853
     5.79m(1.0) 3.74m(1.2) 6.01m(-0.3)            
  7 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                     6.00m   1.1  19-08.25  2    850
     5.63m(1.3) 6.00m(1.1) 5.87m(1.7)            
  8 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington               5.98m   0.1  19-07.50  1    843
     FOUL      5.98m(0.1) 5.84m(0.2)            
  9 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State             5.96m   1.7  19-06.75  2    837
     5.65m(1.4) 5.90m(-0.1) 5.96m(1.7)            
 10 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                   5.94m   2.9  19-06.00  2    831
     5.77m(0.3) 5.94m(2.9) 5.51m(-0.4)            
 11 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                  5.90m  -0.6  19-04.25  1    819
     5.47m(0.4) 5.59m(-0.6) 5.90m(-0.6)            
 12 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama              5.82m   0.7  19-01.25  2    795
     5.37m(-0.3) 5.71m(-0.1) 5.82m(0.7)            
 13 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State               5.81m   1.7  19-00.75  2    792
     5.59m(-0.4) 5.66m(-1.1) 5.81m(1.7)            
 14 Carly Paul                SR Brown                    5.77m   0.7  18-11.25  2    780
     5.77m(0.7) 5.67m(0.1) 5.74m(0.2)            
 15 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                     5.76m   0.3  18-10.75  2    777
     FOUL      5.76m(0.3) FOUL                 
 16 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     5.75m   0.3  18-10.50  1    774
     5.71m(1.8) 5.75m(0.3) FOUL                 
 17 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                 5.73m   1.1  18-09.75  1    768
     FOUL      5.73m(1.1) FOUL                 
 18 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  5.72m   0.1  18-09.25  1    765
     5.72m(0.1) 5.54m(1.9) 5.46m(-0.6)            
 19 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                 5.69m   0.6  18-08.00  1    756
     5.54m(0.6) 5.69m(0.6) 5.33m(0.2)            
 20 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                 5.63m   2.8  18-05.75  1    738
     5.63m(2.8) 5.33m(0.4) FOUL                 
 21 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     5.60m   1.2  18-04.50  2    729
     5.60m(2.3) 5.60m(1.2) 5.55m(2.4)            
 22 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 5.58m   0.3  18-03.75  1    723
     FOUL      5.58m(0.3) FOUL                 
 23 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                  5.54m   0.3  18-02.25  1    712
     FOUL      5.42m(2.1) 5.54m(0.3)            
 24 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                 5.46m   1.3  17-11.00  2    688
     FOUL      FOUL      5.46m(1.3)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State          13.65m   44-09.50  1    771
      12.33m  13.65m  13.14m            
  2 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M               13.47m   44-02.50  2    759
      13.47m  12.70m  13.26m            
  3 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                   12.95m   42-06.00  1    724
      FOUL  12.17m  12.95m            
  4 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                   12.86m   42-02.25  2    718
      11.84m  12.77m  12.86m            
  5 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington              12.75m   41-10.00  1    711
      12.75m  12.18m  12.20m            
  6 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                 12.50m   41-00.25  2    694
      12.50m  11.50m  12.39m            
  7 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                 12.25m   40-02.25  1    678
      11.75m  12.25m  11.89m            
  8 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                    12.16m   39-10.75  2    672
      12.13m  11.67m  12.16m            
  9 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                 12.14m   39-10.00  1    670
      11.49m  12.14m  11.00m            
 10 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                12.01m   39-05.00  2    662
      FOUL  12.01m  FOUL            
 11 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                    11.85m   38-10.50  2    651
      11.54m  FOUL  11.85m            
 12 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State            11.81m   38-09.00  1    649
      FOUL  11.81m  11.22m            
 13 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State              11.64m   38-02.25  1    637
      11.06m  11.64m  11.15m            
 14 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                  11.59m   38-00.25  2    634
      9.76m  11.59m  11.16m            
 15 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara        11.55m   37-10.75  1    631
      FOUL  11.50m  11.55m            
 16 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                11.51m   37-09.25  1    629
      10.99m  11.40m  11.51m            
 17 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                    11.39m   37-04.50  1    621
      10.98m  11.37m  11.39m            
 17 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                    11.39m   37-04.50  2    621
      11.39m  10.39m  11.13m            
 19 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                11.33m   37-02.25  2    617
      FOUL  11.33m  10.26m            
 20 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                11.22m   36-09.75  1    610
      11.00m  10.31m  11.22m            
 21 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                11.00m   36-01.25  2    595
      11.00m  10.86m  FOUL            
 22 Carly Paul                SR Brown                   10.88m   35-08.50  2    587
      10.13m  10.38m  10.88m            
 23 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama             10.50m   34-05.50  2    562
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m            
 24 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                 9.82m   32-02.75  1    518
      9.82m  FOUL  9.05m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                   49.56m     162-07  1    852
      49.56m  46.15m  41.32m            
  2 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                 45.28m     148-07  1    769
      40.97m  41.13m  45.28m            
  3 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                 44.73m     146-09  1    758
      44.73m  41.29m  39.30m            
  4 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington              43.05m     141-03  2    726
      42.68m  42.90m  43.05m            
  5 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama             40.10m     131-07  2    669
      37.55m  38.10m  40.10m            
  6 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                39.92m     131-00  1    666
      34.45m  39.92m  33.42m            
  7 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State          39.81m     130-07  1    664
      FOUL  39.81m  39.04m            
  8 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                39.60m     129-11  1    660
      39.60m  36.33m  35.11m            
  9 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State              38.58m     126-07  2    640
      33.13m  31.69m  38.58m            
 10 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                    38.26m     125-06  2    634
      38.26m  35.17m  36.27m            
 11 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara        37.83m     124-01  2    626
      37.83m  37.03m  35.82m            
 12 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                  37.81m     124-00  2    625
      36.33m  34.05m  37.81m            
 13 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                37.73m     123-09  2    624
      37.73m  35.35m  37.20m            
 14 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                36.35m     119-03  1    597
      30.49m  36.35m  FOUL            
 15 Carly Paul                SR Brown                   35.97m     118-00  1    590
      33.24m  35.97m  33.79m            
 16 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State            34.82m     114-03  2    568
      34.39m  30.47m  34.82m            
 17 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                34.20m     112-02  1    556
      34.20m  28.14m  33.18m            
 18 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M               33.22m     109-00  1    538
      FOUL  33.22m  FOUL            
 19 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                32.97m     108-02  2    533
      32.03m  32.97m  32.60m            
 20 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                    32.93m     108-00  2    532
      32.93m  30.34m  32.85m            
 21 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                   32.18m     105-07  2    518
      32.18m  30.83m  28.63m            
 22 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                 30.49m     100-00  2    486
      FOUL  29.58m  30.49m            
 23 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                    24.05m      78-11  1    364
      21.96m  24.05m  21.75m            
 -- Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                      FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  6527  6/3/1995    Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
College Best: C  6527  6/3/1995    Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashtin Zamzow             SR Texas                     6222      10   
  2 Tyra Gittens              SO Texas A&M                 6049       8   
  3 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                     6014       6   
  4 Hope Bender               SR UC Santa Barbara          5955       5   
  5 Erinn Beattie             SR UC Davis                  5924       4   
  6 Amanda Froeynes           SO Florida                   5891       3   
  7 Jordan Gray               SR Kennesaw State            5846       2   
  8 Lauren Taubert            JR KS State                  5793       1   
  9 Hannah Rusnak             SO Washington                5779     
 10 Erin Marsh                SO Duke                      5707     
 11 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                   5694     
 12 Jestena Mattson           SR Fresno State              5576     
 13 Nicola Ader               SO Nevada                    5571     
 14 Carly Paul                SR Brown                     5535     
 15 Emilie Berge              JR So. Alabama               5493     
 16 Asya Reynolds             JR Mich State                5487     
 17 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                      5479     
 18 Ariel Okorie              JR KS State                  5439     
 19 Beatrice Juskeviciute     FR Cornell                   5438     
 20 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                      5386     
 21 Amanda Levin              SR ND State                  5332     
 22 Michaela Wenning          SR Colorado                  5274     
 23 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                      5023     
 24 Maja Wichhart-Donzo       SR Colorado                  4554     
 -- Shakaiya Bradford         FR Wofford                    SCR     
 -- Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                   SCR     
 -- Jordan Hirsbrunner        FR Wisconsin                  SCR     
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     SCR     
 -- Makayla Stephens          SR Oklahoma                   SCR     
 -- Madison Langley-Walker    FR Oklahoma                   SCR     
 -- Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                   SCR     
 -- Maya Murphy-Cook          JR Portland                   SCR     
 -- Lindsey Schmidt           SO Princeton                  SCR     
 -- Kristen O'Handley         SO Portland State             SCR     
 -- Claire Corbitt            SO OR State                   SCR     
 -- Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                     SCR     
 -- Frances Lodge             SR Princeton                  SCR     
 -- Mikieja Covington         FR NC State                   SCR     
 -- Madi Scholl               FR Nebraska                   SCR     
 -- Ellie Miller              SO North Dakota               SCR     
 -- Erica Benson              SO North Dakota               SCR     
 -- Nateja Hale               SR NC Central                 SCR     
 -- Jansen Ziola              FR Montana                    SCR     
 -- Erin Higgins              FR Navy                       SCR     
 -- Catlen Goss               JR Navy                       SCR     
 -- Olivia Rademacher         SO Oakland                    SCR     
 -- Mackenzie Pettit          JR No. Colorado               SCR     
 -- Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State                 SCR     
 -- Emily Schaub              FR Oakland                    SCR     
 -- Julia Marshall            SR Northeastern               SCR     
 -- Megan Dunn                SO Wofford                    SCR     
 -- McKenna McGrath           SR No. Colorado               SCR     
 -- Allison Davis             SO No. Colorado               SCR     
 -- Niki Cleary               SR Villanova                  SCR     
 -- Sydney Holmes             JR UC Davis                   SCR     
 -- Kiya Reeves               JR TX Southern                SCR     
 -- Puck De Roos              SR UC Santa Barbara           SCR     
 -- Sofia Calabrese           SR Villanova                  SCR     
 -- Brionne Pyles             SO Wake Forest                SCR     
 -- Elinor Jones-Toutant      JR Washington                 SCR     
 -- Devon Polk                FR TAMU-CC                    SCR     
 -- Sashane Hanson            SR TAMU-CC                    SCR     
 -- Eleanor Arndt             FR UT-Rio Grande Va           SCR     
 -- Rebecca Oshinbanjo        SR UTEP                       SCR     
 -- LeClare Beres             SR VCU                        SCR     
 -- Elizabeth Ortiz           FR UT-Rio Grande Va           SCR     
 -- Juliette Smith            JR UL-Lafayette               SCR     
 -- Josephine Graeber         SR UC Santa Barbara           SCR     
 -- Alexus Henry              SR UT-Arlington               SCR     
 -- Rebekka Schubert          FR UL-Monroe                  SCR     
 -- Sarah Absten              FR San Diego St               SCR     
 -- Monay James               FR William & Mary             SCR     
 -- Caroline Huff             FR Samford                    SCR     
 -- Alexis Brender a Brandis  JR William & Mary             SCR     
 -- Kristen Carter            SO SE Missouri                SCR     
 -- Chloe Lindbo              JR Sacramento St              SCR     
 -- Giulia Sportoletti        JR Rice                       SCR     
 -- Erin Hines                JR Samford                    SCR     
 -- Alie Angelo               SO Sam Houston St             SCR     
 -- Alyssa Oviasogie          JR Stony Brook                SCR     
 -- Avery Ellis-Byerly        SO Steph F Austin             SCR     
 -- Kelsea Buchanan           FR TN State                   SCR     
 -- Emily Barnes              FR Weber State                SCR     
 -- Michaela Busch            JR W. Illinois                SCR     
 -- Olivia Witt               FR SMU                        SCR     
 -- Sammi Jo Brashears        JR Steph F Austin             SCR     
 -- Mathilde Coquillaud-Salo  FR South Carolina             SCR     
 -- Shanthi Hiremath          JR Dartmouth                  SCR     
 -- Anoush Krafian            FR Dartmouth                  SCR     
 -- Arianna Gragg             FR Dartmouth                  SCR     
 -- Hazel Tankard             FR Davidson                   SCR     
 -- Makayla Binter            JR Davidson                   SCR     
 -- Madelyn Sessler           SO Columbia                   SCR     
 -- Sydney Spears             FR Cincinnati                 SCR     
 -- Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth                  SCR     
 -- Kelly Ward                SO Connecticut                SCR     
 -- Morgan Atchison           SO E. Illinois                SCR     
 -- Morgan Iverson            FR E. Michigan                SCR     
 -- Isabel Wakefield          FR Duke                       SCR     
 -- Ed'Quisha Alvin           JR Florida A&M                SCR     
 -- Gianna Salzbrunn          JR E. Michigan                SCR     
 -- Carlyn McGrath            SR Delaware                   SCR     
 -- Sofia Janotti             JR Delaware                   SCR     
 -- Kate Kutzer               SO Duke                       SCR     
 -- Precious Igwebuike        JR DE State                   SCR     
 -- Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Ark State                  SCR     
 -- Emma Nwofor               JR Ark State                  SCR     
 -- Allie Hensley             SO Ark State                  SCR     
 -- Brianna White             FR Army West Point            SCR     
 -- Deanna Ogrinc             FR Army West Point            SCR     
 -- Letti Hibbard             SR Albany                     SCR     
 -- Megan Kirby               SO Abilene Chr                SCR     
 -- Tori Reid                 JR Albany                     SCR     
 -- Alexandria Payne          FR Albany                     SCR     
 -- Lindsay Shirley           JR BYU                        SCR     
 -- Amani Briggs              JR Cal Poly                   SCR     
 -- Kalista Torres            JR Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 -- Angelica Lightfoot        JR Cincinnati                 SCR     
 -- Caice Lanovaz             JR Cal Poly                   SCR     
 -- Alyssa Miller             FR Baylor                     SCR     
 -- Megan Daley               FR Baylor                     SCR     
 -- Thea Shaw                 FR Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 -- Dana Roberts              SR Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 -- Caitlin Sardelis          FR Maine                      SCR     
 -- Sarah Bever               SR Marshall                   SCR     
 -- Katherine Cowan           FR Maine                      SCR     
 -- Grace McKenzie            JR McNeese State              SCR     
 -- Torie Derrow              SO Marshall                   SCR     
 -- Sydney Barnes             SO Long Beach St              SCR     
 -- Jamie Gray                FR Liberty                    SCR     
 -- Addie Wanner              FR Louisville                 SCR     
 -- Kaylee Shoemaker          JR Long Beach St              SCR     
 -- Asia Poe                  FR Miss State                 SCR     
 -- Zaria Tillman             SR Miss State                 SCR     
 -- Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota                  SCR     
 -- Jaree Mane                SO Montana                    SCR     
 -- Olivia Ott                SR MO State                   SCR     
 -- Leah Lenling              JR Milwaukee                  SCR     
 -- Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                   SCR     
 -- Monique Felix             JR Minnesota                  SCR     
 -- Jada Schuh                FR Milwaukee                  SCR     
 -- Aubrie Usui               JR Hawaii                     SCR     
 -- Madison Reynolds          SO High Point                 SCR     
 -- Calli Ann Abbott          JR Hawaii                     SCR     
 -- Shayla Henderson          SR ID State                   SCR     
 -- Anika Weisbrod            JR High Point                 SCR     
 -- Isabel Posch              FR Fresno State               SCR     
 -- Catherine Bryant          SR Florida A&M                SCR     
 -- Kaitlin Scott             SR Hampton                    SCR     
 -- Crystal Eley              SR Hampton                    SCR     
 -- Morgan Coffman            SR KS State                   SCR     
 -- Nicolette Serratore       SR James Madison              SCR     
 -- Madison Harding           SO Lehigh                     SCR     
 -- Katie Ullmann             SO Lafayette                  SCR     
 -- Alexis Grider             FR IN State                   SCR     
 -- Madison Miles             SR Incarnate Word             SCR     
 -- Lauren Polimeno           SO Jacksonville               SCR     
 -- Emily Myslinski           JR Jacksonville               SCR     
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR TX Tech                   9.96Q  2.4  3  9.951
  2 Mario Burke               SR Houston                 F 9.98Q  1.3  2 
  3 Cravon Gillespie          SR Oregon                   10.01Q  2.6  1  10.005
  4 Hakim Sani Brown          SO Florida                   9.96Q  2.4  3  9.955
  5 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 10.01Q  1.3  2  10.001
  6 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   10.06Q  2.6  1  10.051
  7 Joseph Amoah              JR Coppin State             10.01q  1.3  2  10.008
  8 Bryand Rincher            FR FL State                 10.02q  2.4  3 
  9 Demek Kemp                SR SC State                 10.03   2.4  3 
 10 Davon DeMoss              SR Memphis                  10.05   1.3  2 
 11 Rodney Rowe               SR NC A&T                   10.06   2.6  1  10.058
 12 Kristoffer Hari           SO Arkansas                 10.08   2.6  1 
 13 McKinely West             SR So. Mississippi          10.09   1.3  2 
 14 Cravont Charleston        JR NC State                 10.13   2.4  3  10.122
 15 Andrew Hudson             SR TX Tech                  10.13   2.4  3  10.129
 16 Oraine Palmer             SR Oregon                   10.15   2.4  3 
 17 Raheem Chambers           JR Miami                    10.19   2.6  1 
 18 Mustaqeem Williams        SR Tennessee                10.21   2.6  1 
 19 Travis Collins            JR Houston                  10.24   2.6  1  10.231
 20 Roy Ejiakuekwu            SR Arkansas                 10.24   1.3  2  10.239
 21 Jace Comick               JR Texas A&M                10.30   1.3  2 
 22 Joseph Sheffield          SO Oklahoma                 10.39   2.6  1 
 23 Jaron Flournoy            SR LSU                      10.67   1.3  2 
 -- Chris Jefferson           SR Sam Houston St             DNS   2.4  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR TX Tech                   9.86F  0.8  10   
  2 Cravon Gillespie          SR Oregon                    9.93F  0.8   8   
  3 Hakim Sani Brown          SO Florida                   9.97F  0.8   6   
  4 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   10.04   0.8   5   
  5 Bryand Rincher            FR FL State                 10.06   0.8   4    10.054
  6 Mario Burke               SR Houston                  10.06   0.8   3    10.060
  7 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 10.12   0.8   2   
  8 Joseph Amoah              JR Coppin State             10.22   0.8   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flo
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.11  2018        Elijah Hall, Houston                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR TX Tech                F 19.97Q  2.0  1 
  2 Mario Burke               SR Houston                F 20.08Q  0.7  3  20.079
  3 Mustaqeem Williams        SR Tennessee                20.38Q  0.6  2 
  4 Joseph Amoah              JR Coppin State           F 20.08Q  2.0  1  20.080
  5 Micaiah Harris            SO Texas                  F 20.09Q  0.7  3  20.084
  6 Hakim Sani Brown          SO Florida                  20.44Q  0.6  2 
  7 Andrew Hudson             SR TX Tech                F 20.09q  0.7  3  20.089
  8 Cravon Gillespie          SR Oregon                   20.19q  2.0  1 
  9 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 20.31   2.0  1 
 10 Oraine Palmer             SR Oregon                   20.37   0.7  3 
 11 Akanni Hislop             JR LSU                      20.42   0.7  3 
 12 Andre Ewers               SR FL State                 20.43   0.7  3 
 13 Rodney Rowe               SR NC A&T                   20.47   0.7  3 
 14 Kahmari Montgomery        SR Houston                  20.49   0.6  2  20.484
 15 Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                   20.49   0.6  2  20.487
 16 Karayme Bartley           JR Iowa                     20.51   0.6  2 
 17 Marcus Parker             SO Clemson                  20.59   2.0  1 
 18 Antonio Woodard           JR Iowa                     20.68   0.6  2 
 19 Matthew Likely            SR Troy                     20.74   2.0  1 
 20 Nick Gray                 SR Ohio State               20.86   2.0  1 
 21 Eric Allen Jr.            FR USC                      20.89   0.7  3 
 22 Rashad Boyd               FR Arkansas                 21.31   2.0  1 
 -- Jaron Flournoy            SR LSU                        DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Akeem Sirleaf             JR NC A&T                     DNS   0.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flo
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.11  2018        Elijah Hall, Houston                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR TX Tech                  19.73M  0.8  10   
  2 Cravon Gillespie          SR Oregon                   19.93F  0.8   8   
  3 Hakim Sani Brown          SO Florida                  20.08F  0.8   6   
  4 Mario Burke               SR Houston                  20.11F  0.8   5   
  5 Micaiah Harris            SO Texas                    20.13   0.8   4   
  6 Joseph Amoah              JR Coppin State             20.19   0.8   3   
  7 Andrew Hudson             SR TX Tech                  20.25   0.8   2   
  8 Mustaqeem Williams        SR Tennessee                20.56   0.8   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 43.70  2017        Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kahmari Montgomery        SR Houston                  44.80Q  2 
  2 Trevor Stewart            JR NC A&T                   44.84Q  3 
  3 Alejandro Zapata          SR Liberty                  45.12Q  1 
  4 Wil London                SR Baylor                   45.32Q  1 
  5 Obi Igbokwe               SR Houston                  45.35Q  2 
  6 Jonathan Jones            FR Texas                    45.53Q  3  45.521
  7 Bryce Deadmon             JR Texas A&M                45.53q  2  45.527
  8 Chantz Sawyers            SO Florida                  45.54q  1 
  9 Derrick Mokaleng          JR TCU                      45.55   2 
 10 Dwight St Hillaire        SO Kentucky                 45.56   1 
 11 Mar'yea Harris            SR Iowa                     45.58   1 
 12 Tyler Johnson             SO Ohio State               45.70   2 
 13 Sean Bailey               JR UTEP                     45.78   2 
 14 Wayne Lawrence Jr.        FR Iowa                     46.05   3  46.042
 15 Howard Fields III         SO Baylor                   46.05   1  46.047
 16 Kymari Gates              SR W. Kentucky              46.33   1 
 17 Akeem Sirleaf             JR NC A&T                   46.43   3 
 18 Taj Burgess               SO Rutgers                  46.45   1 
 19 Ashton Hicks              FR OK State                 46.53   2 
 20 Brian Faust               SO Purdue                   46.62   2 
 21 Orwin Emilien             SR Oregon                   46.94   3 
 22 Benjamin Lobo Vedel       SO Florida                  46.95   3 
 -- Tyler Terry               JR LSU                        DNS   3 
 -- Jacory Patterson          FR VA Tech                    DNS   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 43.70  2017        Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kahmari Montgomery        SR Houston                  44.23   10   
  2 Trevor Stewart            JR NC A&T                   44.25    8   
  3 Wil London                SR Baylor                   44.63    6   
  4 Jonathan Jones            FR Texas                    44.64    5   
  5 Alejandro Zapata          SR Liberty                  45.02    4   
  6 Bryce Deadmon             JR Texas A&M                45.18    3   
  7 Chantz Sawyers            SO Florida                  45.24    2   
 -- Obi Igbokwe               SR Houston                     DQ   Lane violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:45.82  2017        Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Hoppel              JR Kansas               F 1:45.26Q  1 
        51.054 (51.054)  1:45.258 (54.204)
  2 Festus Lagat              JR IA State               1:47.54Q  3 
        52.848 (52.848)  1:47.532 (54.684)
  3 Jonah Koech               SR TX Tech                1:47.86Q  2 
        52.764 (52.764)  1:47.854 (55.091)
  4 Devin Dixon               JR Texas A&M            F 1:45.67Q  1 
        50.919 (50.919)  1:45.668 (54.749)
  5 Cooper Williams           JR Indiana                1:47.76Q  3 
        52.641 (52.641)  1:47.755 (55.114)
  6 Michael Rhoads            JR Air Force              1:47.90Q  2 
        52.758 (52.758)  1:47.897 (55.140)
  7 Carlton Orange            JR Texas A&M              1:46.87q  1 
        51.177 (51.177)  1:46.870 (55.693)
  8 Vincent Crisp             SR TX Tech                1:47.46q  1 
        51.401 (51.401)  1:47.459 (56.058)
  9 Isaiah Jewett             JR USC                    1:47.80   3 
        52.405 (52.405)  1:47.793 (55.388)
 10 Dejon Devroe              SR Miss State             1:48.06   3 
        52.086 (52.086)  1:48.060 (55.975)
 11 Erik Martinsson           SR UT-Arlington           1:48.35   3 
        51.852 (51.852)  1:48.341 (56.489)
 12 Bashir Mosavel-Lo         SO VA Tech                1:49.00   2 
        52.932 (52.932)  1:48.998 (56.067)
 13 John Rivera               SO Ole Miss               1:49.03   3 
        52.240 (52.240)  1:49.030 (56.790)
 14 Avery Bartlett            SR GA Tech                1:49.31   2 
        53.329 (53.329)  1:49.303 (55.975)
 15 Otis Jones                SR South Carolina         1:49.57   1 
        52.423 (52.423)  1:49.562 (57.139)
 16 Leon Atkins               JR Buffalo                1:49.64   1 
        51.847 (51.847)  1:49.636 (57.789)
 17 Sean Torpy                JR Miami (Ohio)           1:50.48   2 
        52.855 (52.855)  1:50.473 (57.618)
 18 Luca Chatham              SR UTSA                   1:50.60   3 
        53.089 (53.089)  1:50.599 (57.510)
 19 George Espino             SR So. Utah               1:51.14   2 
        53.211 (53.211)  1:51.136 (57.925)
 20 Alek Sauer                SR Columbia               1:51.42   1 
        51.613 (51.613)  1:51.420 (59.807)
 21 Abbas Abbkar              JR Savannah State         1:51.88   3 
        52.762 (52.762)  1:51.877 (59.116)
 22 Miles Owens               SO William & Mary         1:54.73   1 
           52.193 (52.193)        1:54.725 (1:02.532)
 23 Myles Marshall            SR Harvard                1:58.55   2 
           52.615 (52.615)        1:58.549 (1:05.934)
 24 Roshon Roomes             JR IA State               2:01.82   2 
           52.558 (52.558)        2:01.813 (1:09.255)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:45.82  2017        Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryce Hoppel              JR Kansas                 1:44.41F  10   
        50.195 (50.195)  1:44.404 (54.209)
  2 Devin Dixon               JR Texas A&M              1:44.84F   8   
        49.998 (49.998)  1:44.840 (54.843)
  3 Festus Lagat              JR IA State               1:45.05F   6   
        50.955 (50.955)  1:45.048 (54.093)
  4 Carlton Orange            JR Texas A&M              1:46.40    5   
        50.280 (50.280)  1:46.395 (56.116)
  5 Cooper Williams           JR Indiana                1:46.45    4   
        50.735 (50.735)  1:46.447 (55.712)
  6 Michael Rhoads            JR Air Force              1:46.58    3   
        51.007 (51.007)  1:46.572 (55.566)
  7 Jonah Koech               SR TX Tech                1:47.28    2   
        50.427 (50.427)  1:47.279 (56.852)
  8 Vincent Crisp             SR TX Tech                1:47.48    1   
        50.827 (50.827)  1:47.474 (56.648)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver Hoare              JR Wisconsin              3:44.25Q  2 
           43.589 (43.589)        1:45.780 (1:02.192)        2:48.018 (1:02.238)
         3:44.244 (56.226)
  2 William Paulson           SR AZ State               3:45.82Q  1 
           45.274 (45.274)        1:51.091 (1:05.818)        2:52.201 (1:01.110)
         3:45.812 (53.612)
  3 Yared Nuguse              SO Notre Dame             3:44.33Q  2 
           43.650 (43.650)        1:45.826 (1:02.176)        2:48.043 (1:02.217)
         3:44.321 (56.279)
  4 Sam Worley                SO Texas                  3:46.43Q  1 
           45.384 (45.384)        1:51.371 (1:05.987)        2:52.255 (1:00.885)
         3:46.429 (54.174)
  5 Talem Franco              JR BYU                    3:44.46Q  2 
           43.789 (43.789)        1:45.957 (1:02.168)        2:48.133 (1:02.177)
         3:44.460 (56.328)
  6 Kasey Knevelbaard         JR So. Utah               3:46.47Q  1 
           46.041 (46.041)        1:51.646 (1:05.606)        2:52.367 (1:00.722)
         3:46.470 (54.103)
  7 Mick Stanovsek            JR Washington             3:44.50Q  2 
           43.861 (43.861)        1:46.129 (1:02.268)        2:48.208 (1:02.079)
         3:44.495 (56.288)
  8 Justine Kiprotich         SR Mich State             3:46.59Q  1 
           45.215 (45.215)        1:51.242 (1:06.028)        2:52.566 (1:01.324)
         3:46.581 (54.015)
  9 Casey Comber              JR Villanova              3:44.53Q  2 
           44.298 (44.298)        1:46.334 (1:02.037)        2:48.365 (1:02.032)
         3:44.526 (56.162)
 10 Jack Anstey               JR IL State               3:46.73Q  1 
           45.534 (45.534)        1:51.412 (1:05.879)        2:52.609 (1:01.198)
         3:46.728 (54.119)
 11 Cameron Griffith          SR Arkansas               3:44.62q  2 
           44.648 (44.648)        1:46.779 (1:02.132)        2:48.181 (1:01.402)
         3:44.613 (56.432)
 12 Eduardo Herrera           SO Colorado               3:44.78q  2 
           44.120 (44.120)        1:46.627 (1:02.507)        2:48.451 (1:01.824)
         3:44.772 (56.322)
 13 Joseph Murphy             SR Indiana                3:45.26   2 
           44.213 (44.213)        1:46.438 (1:02.225)        2:48.485 (1:02.048)
         3:45.253 (56.768)
 14 Christopher Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           3:45.77   2 
           44.011 (44.011)        1:46.258 (1:02.247)        2:48.281 (1:02.024)
         3:45.764 (57.483)
 15 George Kusche             SO Nebraska               3:46.87   1 
           45.023 (45.023)        1:50.898 (1:05.875)        2:52.081 (1:01.183)
         3:46.864 (54.783)
 16 Ryan Adams                JR Furman                 3:47.21   1 
           45.737 (45.737)        1:51.199 (1:05.463)        2:52.551 (1:01.353)
         3:47.207 (54.657)
 17 Kenneth Hagen             SR Indiana                3:47.40   1 
           45.423 (45.423)        1:51.331 (1:05.909)        2:52.320 (1:00.989)
         3:47.394 (55.074)
 18 Waleed Suliman            SO Ole Miss               3:48.02   1 
           45.085 (45.085)        1:50.967 (1:05.882)        2:52.122 (1:01.155)
         3:48.014 (55.893)
 19 Logan Wetzel              JR Villanova              3:48.41   1 
           45.876 (45.876)        1:51.455 (1:05.580)        2:52.485 (1:01.030)
         3:48.404 (55.920)
 20 Carlos Villarreal         JR Arizona                3:48.54   1 
           45.579 (45.579)        1:51.041 (1:05.463)        2:52.340 (1:01.299)
         3:48.534 (56.194)
 21 Dalton Hengst             FR Ole Miss               3:48.83   1 
           45.676 (45.676)        1:51.491 (1:05.815)        2:52.467 (1:00.977)
         3:48.827 (56.360)
 22 Ryan McGorty              SR William & Mary         3:49.43   2 
           44.462 (44.462)        1:46.546 (1:02.085)        2:48.804 (1:02.258)
       3:49.421 (1:00.617)
 23 Teddy Browning            SO Indiana                3:50.01   2 
           44.408 (44.408)        1:46.758 (1:02.351)        2:48.998 (1:02.240)
       3:50.001 (1:01.004)
 24 Reed Brown                SO Oregon                 3:53.53   2 
           44.020 (44.020)        1:46.513 (1:02.493)        2:49.080 (1:02.567)
       3:53.521 (1:04.442)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yared Nuguse              SO Notre Dame             3:41.39   10    3:41.381
           42.972 (42.972)        1:45.739 (1:02.768)        2:47.164 (1:01.425)
         3:41.381 (54.217)
  2 Justine Kiprotich         SR Mich State             3:41.39    8    3:41.384
           43.455 (43.455)        1:45.922 (1:02.467)        2:47.328 (1:01.406)
         3:41.384 (54.056)
  3 Cameron Griffith          SR Arkansas               3:42.14    6   
           43.916 (43.916)        1:46.861 (1:02.945)        2:47.718 (1:00.857)
         3:42.131 (54.413)
  4 Oliver Hoare              JR Wisconsin              3:42.29    5   
           42.918 (42.918)        1:45.849 (1:02.932)        2:47.204 (1:01.355)
         3:42.284 (55.080)
  5 William Paulson           SR AZ State               3:42.32    4   
           43.100 (43.100)        1:45.965 (1:02.866)        2:47.294 (1:01.329)
         3:42.318 (55.024)
  6 Kasey Knevelbaard         JR So. Utah               3:42.43    3   
           44.019 (44.019)        1:46.761 (1:02.742)        2:47.862 (1:01.101)
         3:42.424 (54.562)
  7 Jack Anstey               JR IL State               3:42.73    2   
           43.524 (43.524)        1:46.411 (1:02.887)        2:47.559 (1:01.148)
         3:42.725 (55.167)
  8 Casey Comber              JR Villanova              3:42.77    1   
           43.734 (43.734)        1:46.626 (1:02.892)        2:47.259 (1:00.633)
         3:42.769 (55.511)
  9 Sam Worley                SO Texas                  3:42.81  
           43.152 (43.152)        1:46.128 (1:02.976)        2:47.576 (1:01.448)
         3:42.809 (55.234)
 10 Mick Stanovsek            JR Washington             3:45.64  
           43.216 (43.216)        1:46.222 (1:03.007)        2:47.431 (1:01.209)
         3:45.633 (58.202)
 11 Talem Franco              JR BYU                    3:46.20  
           43.339 (43.339)        1:46.076 (1:02.737)        2:47.476 (1:01.401)
         3:46.200 (58.724)
 12 Eduardo Herrera           SO Colorado               3:46.27  
           43.266 (43.266)        1:46.302 (1:03.037)        2:47.630 (1:01.328)
         3:46.270 (58.640)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 13:18.36  6/13/2014   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:41.87  2013        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan McDonald           SR Wisconsin             14:06.01   10   
           32.538 (32.538)        1:47.810 (1:15.273)        2:57.009 (1:09.199)
       4:06.224 (1:09.215)        5:16.053 (1:09.830)        6:27.279 (1:11.226)
       7:38.102 (1:10.824)        8:45.890 (1:07.788)        9:53.364 (1:07.475)
      11:01.697 (1:08.334)       12:09.787 (1:08.090)       13:13.099 (1:03.312)
        14:06.006 (52.908)
  2 Grant Fisher              SR Stanford              14:06.63    8   
           32.315 (32.315)        1:48.055 (1:15.740)        2:57.630 (1:09.575)
       4:06.591 (1:08.962)        5:16.422 (1:09.831)        6:27.682 (1:11.260)
       7:38.800 (1:11.118)        8:46.480 (1:07.680)        9:53.643 (1:07.164)
      11:01.849 (1:08.206)       12:09.884 (1:08.035)       13:13.014 (1:03.130)
        14:06.624 (53.610)
  3 Thomas Ratcliffe          SO Stanford              14:07.92    6   
           32.565 (32.565)        1:48.815 (1:16.250)        2:58.349 (1:09.535)
       4:07.240 (1:08.891)        5:17.180 (1:09.941)        6:28.214 (1:11.034)
       7:39.466 (1:11.253)        8:47.151 (1:07.685)        9:54.442 (1:07.291)
      11:02.761 (1:08.320)       12:10.163 (1:07.402)       13:13.668 (1:03.505)
        14:07.918 (54.250)
  4 Gilbert Kigen             SR Alabama               14:08.12    5   
           32.510 (32.510)        1:48.301 (1:15.792)        2:58.195 (1:09.894)
       4:07.428 (1:09.234)        5:17.425 (1:09.998)        6:27.980 (1:10.555)
       7:38.917 (1:10.937)        8:46.882 (1:07.965)        9:54.394 (1:07.512)
      11:02.553 (1:08.160)       12:10.487 (1:07.935)       13:13.800 (1:03.313)
        14:08.117 (54.318)
  5 Edwin Kurgat              JR IA State              14:08.26    4   
           33.670 (33.670)        1:49.430 (1:15.760)        2:58.856 (1:09.426)
       4:08.260 (1:09.404)        5:17.224 (1:08.965)        6:27.576 (1:10.353)
       7:38.728 (1:11.152)        8:46.722 (1:07.995)        9:53.785 (1:07.064)
      11:02.049 (1:08.264)       12:10.075 (1:08.026)       13:13.284 (1:03.210)
        14:08.253 (54.970)
  6 Clayton Young             SR BYU                   14:09.00    3   
           32.436 (32.436)        1:48.791 (1:16.355)        2:58.215 (1:09.424)
       4:06.451 (1:08.237)        5:16.295 (1:09.844)        6:27.740 (1:11.446)
       7:39.388 (1:11.648)        8:47.061 (1:07.674)        9:54.788 (1:07.727)
      11:02.420 (1:07.632)       12:10.136 (1:07.717)       13:13.192 (1:03.056)
        14:09.000 (55.809)
  7 Conner Mantz              SO BYU                   14:09.20    2   
           33.450 (33.450)        1:48.193 (1:14.743)        2:58.644 (1:10.451)
       4:07.008 (1:08.365)        5:17.100 (1:10.093)        6:28.134 (1:11.034)
       7:39.366 (1:11.233)        8:47.030 (1:07.664)        9:53.980 (1:06.950)
      11:02.189 (1:08.210)       12:09.985 (1:07.796)       13:13.405 (1:03.421)
        14:09.199 (55.794)
  8 Kyle Mau                  JR Indiana               14:09.62    1   
           32.396 (32.396)        1:48.615 (1:16.219)        2:58.469 (1:09.855)
       4:07.621 (1:09.153)        5:17.289 (1:09.668)        6:28.361 (1:11.073)
       7:39.577 (1:11.216)        8:47.436 (1:07.860)        9:54.695 (1:07.259)
      11:02.927 (1:08.233)       12:10.339 (1:07.412)       13:13.490 (1:03.152)
        14:09.612 (56.122)
  9 Robert Brandt             JR UCLA                  14:10.19  
           32.963 (32.963)        1:48.036 (1:15.074)        2:57.413 (1:09.377)
       4:07.045 (1:09.632)        5:16.810 (1:09.765)        6:27.323 (1:10.514)
       7:38.391 (1:11.069)        8:46.126 (1:07.735)        9:53.550 (1:07.424)
      11:01.932 (1:08.383)       12:10.045 (1:08.113)       13:13.584 (1:03.540)
        14:10.181 (56.598)
 10 Geordie Beamish           JR No. Arizona           14:13.18  
           32.739 (32.739)        1:48.451 (1:15.713)        2:57.548 (1:09.097)
       4:06.396 (1:08.849)        5:16.173 (1:09.777)        6:27.506 (1:11.334)
       7:39.125 (1:11.620)        8:46.585 (1:07.460)        9:54.193 (1:07.609)
      11:02.701 (1:08.509)       12:10.708 (1:08.007)       13:15.016 (1:04.309)
        14:13.175 (58.159)
 11 Ian Shanklin              FR NC State              14:13.57  
           32.655 (32.655)        1:48.984 (1:16.330)        2:58.730 (1:09.747)
       4:07.801 (1:09.071)        5:17.354 (1:09.553)        6:28.548 (1:11.195)
       7:39.690 (1:11.143)        8:47.525 (1:07.835)        9:54.940 (1:07.415)
      11:03.039 (1:08.100)       12:10.527 (1:07.489)       13:14.278 (1:03.751)
        14:13.565 (59.287)
 12 Peter Seufer              JR VA Tech               14:13.91  
           33.312 (33.312)        1:49.500 (1:16.188)        2:59.065 (1:09.565)
       4:08.405 (1:09.340)        5:16.497 (1:08.093)        6:27.839 (1:11.342)
       7:39.281 (1:11.443)        8:47.218 (1:07.937)        9:54.494 (1:07.276)
      11:03.181 (1:08.688)       12:10.845 (1:07.665)       13:14.055 (1:03.210)
        14:13.905 (59.850)
 13 Morgan Beadlescomb        SO Mich State            14:17.59  
           32.753 (32.753)        1:48.385 (1:15.632)        2:58.012 (1:09.628)
       4:06.968 (1:08.956)        5:16.582 (1:09.615)        6:28.291 (1:11.710)
       7:39.237 (1:10.946)        8:47.113 (1:07.876)        9:55.032 (1:07.920)
      11:03.313 (1:08.281)       12:11.139 (1:07.826)       13:16.222 (1:05.084)
      14:17.581 (1:01.360)
 14 John Dressel              JR Colorado              14:18.03  
           32.828 (32.828)        1:49.109 (1:16.281)        2:57.917 (1:08.809)
       4:07.188 (1:09.271)        5:16.206 (1:09.019)        6:27.466 (1:11.260)
       7:38.526 (1:11.060)        8:46.239 (1:07.713)        9:53.910 (1:07.672)
      11:01.997 (1:08.087)       12:10.279 (1:08.282)       13:15.231 (1:04.953)
      14:18.025 (1:02.794)
 15 Luis Grijalva             SO No. Arizona           14:20.86  
           32.263 (32.263)        1:48.530 (1:16.267)        2:58.120 (1:09.590)
       4:07.698 (1:09.579)        5:17.014 (1:09.316)        6:27.170 (1:10.157)
       7:38.668 (1:11.498)        8:46.385 (1:07.718)        9:53.844 (1:07.459)
      11:02.345 (1:08.501)       12:10.500 (1:08.155)       13:16.712 (1:06.213)
      14:20.858 (1:04.146)
 16 Kigen Chemadi             JR Mid. Tenn. St         14:22.92  
           32.103 (32.103)        1:48.225 (1:16.123)        2:57.875 (1:09.650)
       4:07.495 (1:09.621)        5:17.662 (1:10.167)        6:28.820 (1:11.158)
       7:39.988 (1:11.169)        8:47.682 (1:07.695)        9:54.060 (1:06.378)
      11:02.587 (1:08.528)       12:12.354 (1:09.767)       13:20.414 (1:08.060)
      14:22.917 (1:02.504)
 17 Aaron Templeton           SR Furman                14:24.41  
           32.660 (32.660)        1:48.690 (1:16.030)        2:58.564 (1:09.875)
       4:07.387 (1:08.824)        5:17.455 (1:10.069)        6:27.919 (1:10.464)
       7:38.785 (1:10.866)        8:47.363 (1:08.579)        9:54.278 (1:06.915)
      11:03.589 (1:09.311)       12:11.285 (1:07.696)       13:16.981 (1:05.697)
      14:24.410 (1:07.429)
 18 Brodey Hasty              FR No. Arizona           14:25.54  
           32.699 (32.699)        1:48.016 (1:15.318)        2:57.713 (1:09.697)
       4:06.817 (1:09.105)        5:16.932 (1:10.115)        6:27.829 (1:10.897)
       7:38.315 (1:10.487)        8:46.010 (1:07.695)        9:53.446 (1:07.437)
      11:02.148 (1:08.702)       12:10.758 (1:08.610)       13:17.853 (1:07.095)
      14:25.538 (1:07.685)
 19 Azaria Kirwa              SR Liberty               14:27.38  
           33.749 (33.749)        1:47.710 (1:13.962)        2:56.745 (1:09.035)
       4:06.067 (1:09.322)        5:15.940 (1:09.873)        6:27.430 (1:11.490)
       7:38.934 (1:11.505)        8:46.665 (1:07.732)        9:54.638 (1:07.973)
      11:03.434 (1:08.796)       12:12.904 (1:09.470)       13:21.591 (1:08.688)
      14:27.375 (1:05.784)
 20 Brian Zabilski            SR Columbia              14:29.13  
           32.173 (32.173)        1:48.365 (1:16.193)        2:57.974 (1:09.609)
       4:06.628 (1:08.655)        5:16.656 (1:10.029)        6:27.642 (1:10.986)
       7:39.074 (1:11.432)        8:46.835 (1:07.762)        9:54.287 (1:07.452)
      11:03.007 (1:08.720)       12:12.600 (1:09.593)       13:21.116 (1:08.517)
      14:29.125 (1:08.009)
 21 Zach Long                 SR Tennessee             14:52.83  
           32.355 (32.355)        1:48.141 (1:15.786)        2:57.825 (1:09.684)
       4:06.850 (1:09.026)        5:16.731 (1:09.881)        6:27.891 (1:11.160)
       7:39.059 (1:11.168)        8:46.949 (1:07.890)        9:56.296 (1:09.348)
      11:09.481 (1:13.185)       12:24.362 (1:14.881)       13:39.077 (1:14.715)
      14:52.824 (1:13.747)
 22 Cooper Teare              SO Oregon                15:04.51  
           33.069 (33.069)        1:49.278 (1:16.210)        2:58.910 (1:09.632)
       4:08.150 (1:09.241)        5:17.785 (1:09.635)        6:28.645 (1:10.860)
       7:40.075 (1:11.431)        8:48.959 (1:08.884)       10:00.960 (1:12.001)
      11:15.196 (1:14.237)       12:31.121 (1:15.925)       13:49.463 (1:18.342)
      15:04.502 (1:15.040)
 23 Luke Landis               JR Ohio State            15:16.00  
           32.667 (32.667)        1:49.050 (1:16.384)        2:58.308 (1:09.258)
       4:07.955 (1:09.648)        5:17.684 (1:09.729)        6:28.868 (1:11.185)
       7:40.705 (1:11.837)        8:55.376 (1:14.672)       10:12.550 (1:17.174)
      11:29.249 (1:16.700)       12:46.119 (1:16.870)       14:00.350 (1:14.231)
      15:15.998 (1:15.649)
 -- Noah Perkins              JR No. Florida                DNF  
           31.960 (31.960)        1:47.936 (1:15.977)        2:57.251 (1:09.315)
       4:06.742 (1:09.491)        5:18.980 (1:12.239)        6:27.785 (1:08.805)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 28:01.30  6/1/1979    Suleiman Nyambui, Texas-El Paso          
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Facility: F 29:22.43  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clayton Young             SR BYU                   29:16.60F  10   
       1:08.623 (1:08.623)        2:20.261 (1:11.638)        3:29.857 (1:09.596)
       4:39.545 (1:09.689)        5:49.755 (1:10.210)        7:00.637 (1:10.882)
       8:11.855 (1:11.219)        9:21.498 (1:09.644)       10:33.805 (1:12.307)
      11:46.092 (1:12.287)       12:57.568 (1:11.477)       14:09.021 (1:11.453)
      15:20.504 (1:11.484)       16:33.798 (1:13.295)       17:45.934 (1:12.136)
      18:59.183 (1:13.250)       20:11.535 (1:12.352)       21:23.811 (1:12.276)
      22:35.990 (1:12.180)       23:47.334 (1:11.345)       24:58.612 (1:11.278)
      26:08.548 (1:09.936)       27:17.164 (1:08.617)       28:20.713 (1:03.550)
        29:16.591 (55.878)
  2 Gilbert Kigen             SR Alabama               29:18.10F   8   
       1:08.733 (1:08.733)        2:20.505 (1:11.772)        3:30.058 (1:09.554)
       4:39.791 (1:09.733)        5:50.155 (1:10.365)        7:00.864 (1:10.710)
       8:12.065 (1:11.201)        9:21.665 (1:09.600)       10:34.056 (1:12.391)
      11:46.313 (1:12.257)       12:57.833 (1:11.521)       14:09.267 (1:11.434)
      15:20.705 (1:11.439)       16:34.069 (1:13.365)       17:45.601 (1:11.532)
      18:58.325 (1:12.725)       20:11.068 (1:12.743)       21:23.281 (1:12.214)
      22:35.727 (1:12.446)       23:46.905 (1:11.179)       24:58.219 (1:11.315)
      26:08.427 (1:10.208)       27:17.413 (1:08.987)       28:20.898 (1:03.485)
        29:18.092 (57.194)
  3 Connor McMillan           SR BYU                   29:19.85F   6   
       1:09.974 (1:09.974)        2:21.039 (1:11.065)        3:30.412 (1:09.373)
       4:40.174 (1:09.763)        5:50.438 (1:10.264)        7:01.140 (1:10.703)
       8:12.353 (1:11.214)        9:22.079 (1:09.726)       10:33.887 (1:11.808)
      11:45.787 (1:11.900)       12:57.355 (1:11.569)       14:08.729 (1:11.375)
      15:20.284 (1:11.555)       16:33.563 (1:13.280)       17:45.652 (1:12.089)
      18:58.943 (1:13.292)       20:11.493 (1:12.550)       21:23.726 (1:12.233)
      22:35.907 (1:12.181)       23:46.580 (1:10.674)       24:57.776 (1:11.196)
      26:08.056 (1:10.280)       27:17.436 (1:09.380)       28:20.991 (1:03.555)
        29:19.847 (58.856)
  4 Conner Mantz              SO BYU                   29:19.93F   5   
       1:10.182 (1:10.182)        2:22.404 (1:12.223)        3:31.862 (1:09.458)
       4:41.814 (1:09.953)        5:51.818 (1:10.004)        7:02.403 (1:10.586)
       8:13.301 (1:10.898)        9:23.193 (1:09.893)       10:35.603 (1:12.410)
      11:47.753 (1:12.150)       12:59.317 (1:11.564)       14:11.013 (1:11.696)
      15:21.253 (1:10.240)       16:33.734 (1:12.482)       17:46.127 (1:12.393)
      18:59.389 (1:13.263)       20:11.736 (1:12.347)       21:24.028 (1:12.293)
      22:36.446 (1:12.418)       23:47.567 (1:11.121)       24:58.750 (1:11.184)
      26:08.278 (1:09.528)       27:17.653 (1:09.376)       28:21.308 (1:03.655)
        29:19.928 (58.621)
  5 Hassan Abdi               SR OK State              29:20.73F   4   
       1:10.705 (1:10.705)        2:22.830 (1:12.125)        3:32.207 (1:09.377)
       4:42.287 (1:10.080)        5:52.226 (1:09.940)        7:03.023 (1:10.798)
       8:13.507 (1:10.484)        9:22.628 (1:09.121)       10:34.928 (1:12.301)
      11:47.068 (1:12.140)       12:58.458 (1:11.391)       14:09.863 (1:11.405)
      15:21.112 (1:11.250)       16:34.318 (1:13.206)       17:45.900 (1:11.583)
      18:58.779 (1:12.880)       20:10.956 (1:12.177)       21:23.018 (1:12.062)
      22:35.500 (1:12.483)       23:46.636 (1:11.136)       24:57.975 (1:11.340)
      26:08.141 (1:10.166)       27:17.283 (1:09.142)       28:21.163 (1:03.881)
        29:20.730 (59.567)
  6 Tyler Day                 JR No. Arizona           29:25.35    3   
       1:09.707 (1:09.707)        2:21.793 (1:12.086)        3:30.892 (1:09.100)
       4:40.699 (1:09.808)        5:50.828 (1:10.129)        7:01.644 (1:10.817)
       8:13.109 (1:11.465)        9:22.494 (1:09.385)       10:34.717 (1:12.223)
      11:46.863 (1:12.147)       12:58.384 (1:11.521)       14:09.791 (1:11.407)
      15:20.892 (1:11.101)       16:34.014 (1:13.123)       17:46.177 (1:12.163)
      18:59.464 (1:13.288)       20:11.330 (1:11.866)       21:23.621 (1:12.291)
      22:36.154 (1:12.534)       23:47.066 (1:10.912)       24:58.443 (1:11.377)
      26:08.614 (1:10.172)       27:17.622 (1:09.008)       28:21.364 (1:03.743)
      29:25.348 (1:03.984)
  7 Robert Brandt             JR UCLA                  29:26.34    2   
       1:09.103 (1:09.103)        2:20.989 (1:11.887)        3:30.518 (1:09.530)
       4:40.317 (1:09.799)        5:50.693 (1:10.376)        7:01.445 (1:10.753)
       8:12.940 (1:11.495)        9:21.988 (1:09.048)       10:34.194 (1:12.207)
      11:46.443 (1:12.249)       12:57.897 (1:11.455)       14:09.139 (1:11.243)
      15:20.538 (1:11.400)       16:33.953 (1:13.415)       17:46.312 (1:12.359)
      18:59.248 (1:12.936)       20:11.259 (1:12.012)       21:23.458 (1:12.200)
      22:36.196 (1:12.738)       23:46.804 (1:10.609)       24:58.079 (1:11.275)
      26:08.239 (1:10.160)       27:16.797 (1:08.558)       28:20.935 (1:04.139)
      29:26.338 (1:05.403)
  8 Azaria Kirwa              SR Liberty               29:30.88    1   
       1:10.918 (1:10.918)        2:22.744 (1:11.827)        3:32.427 (1:09.683)
       4:42.468 (1:10.041)        5:52.142 (1:09.675)        7:02.489 (1:10.348)
       8:13.863 (1:11.374)        9:24.338 (1:10.475)       10:36.162 (1:11.825)
      11:46.508 (1:10.346)       12:57.112 (1:10.605)       14:08.497 (1:11.385)
      15:20.056 (1:11.560)       16:33.044 (1:12.989)       17:45.254 (1:12.210)
      18:58.676 (1:13.422)       20:10.758 (1:12.082)       21:22.854 (1:12.097)
      22:35.429 (1:12.575)       23:47.258 (1:11.830)       24:57.889 (1:10.631)
      26:07.813 (1:09.924)       27:17.217 (1:09.405)       28:25.603 (1:08.387)
      29:30.872 (1:05.269)
  9 Gilbert Boit              JR Arkansas              29:32.03  
       1:08.833 (1:08.833)        2:20.749 (1:11.917)        3:30.295 (1:09.546)
       4:40.012 (1:09.717)        5:50.343 (1:10.332)        7:01.104 (1:10.761)
       8:12.290 (1:11.186)        9:21.883 (1:09.594)       10:34.293 (1:12.410)
      11:46.558 (1:12.265)       12:58.039 (1:11.482)       14:09.491 (1:11.452)
      15:20.920 (1:11.430)       16:34.273 (1:13.353)       17:46.479 (1:12.207)
      18:58.766 (1:12.287)       20:11.283 (1:12.518)       21:23.405 (1:12.122)
      22:35.918 (1:12.514)       23:47.115 (1:11.197)       24:58.254 (1:11.140)
      26:07.923 (1:09.670)       27:17.825 (1:09.902)       28:25.463 (1:07.639)
      29:32.028 (1:06.565)
 10 John Dressel              JR Colorado              29:32.38  
       1:09.193 (1:09.193)        2:21.124 (1:11.932)        3:30.631 (1:09.507)
       4:40.498 (1:09.867)        5:50.581 (1:10.084)        7:01.282 (1:10.701)
       8:12.523 (1:11.241)        9:22.222 (1:09.700)       10:34.453 (1:12.232)
      11:46.640 (1:12.187)       12:58.177 (1:11.537)       14:09.627 (1:11.450)
      15:20.813 (1:11.186)       16:34.184 (1:13.372)       17:45.799 (1:11.615)
      18:59.003 (1:13.204)       20:11.358 (1:12.355)       21:23.569 (1:12.212)
      22:35.882 (1:12.313)       23:47.384 (1:11.503)       24:58.148 (1:10.765)
      26:08.347 (1:10.199)       27:18.126 (1:09.780)       28:27.303 (1:09.178)
      29:32.372 (1:05.069)
 11 Paul Hogan                SR UMass Lowell          29:42.60  
       1:10.416 (1:10.416)        2:21.411 (1:10.995)        3:31.175 (1:09.765)
       4:41.117 (1:09.942)        5:51.331 (1:10.215)        7:02.343 (1:11.013)
       8:13.589 (1:11.246)        9:23.382 (1:09.793)       10:35.427 (1:12.045)
      11:47.005 (1:11.579)       12:58.698 (1:11.694)       14:10.141 (1:11.443)
      15:21.209 (1:11.069)       16:34.463 (1:13.255)       17:46.759 (1:12.296)
      18:59.708 (1:12.949)       20:12.214 (1:12.507)       21:24.309 (1:12.095)
      22:36.680 (1:12.371)       23:48.597 (1:11.917)       25:02.682 (1:14.085)
      26:16.504 (1:13.823)       27:29.639 (1:13.135)       28:40.439 (1:10.800)
      29:42.600 (1:02.161)
 12 Ryan Forsyth              SR Colorado              29:47.90  
       1:09.003 (1:09.003)        2:20.854 (1:11.851)        3:30.171 (1:09.317)
       4:39.896 (1:09.725)        5:50.096 (1:10.200)        7:00.950 (1:10.855)
       8:12.158 (1:11.209)        9:21.733 (1:09.575)       10:34.133 (1:12.401)
      11:46.282 (1:12.149)       12:57.740 (1:11.459)       14:09.364 (1:11.625)
      15:20.630 (1:11.266)       16:33.684 (1:13.055)       17:45.976 (1:12.292)
      18:59.049 (1:13.074)       20:11.044 (1:11.995)       21:23.222 (1:12.178)
      22:35.668 (1:12.446)       23:47.208 (1:11.540)       24:58.731 (1:11.524)
      26:09.888 (1:11.157)       27:22.494 (1:12.607)       28:37.077 (1:14.583)
      29:47.891 (1:10.815)
 13 Nadeel Wildschutt         SO Coastal Carolina      29:54.12  
       1:08.447 (1:08.447)        2:19.965 (1:11.519)        3:29.649 (1:09.685)
       4:39.191 (1:09.542)        5:49.526 (1:10.335)        7:00.378 (1:10.852)
       8:11.383 (1:11.006)        9:21.059 (1:09.676)       10:33.390 (1:12.331)
      11:45.924 (1:12.535)       12:57.274 (1:11.350)       14:08.613 (1:11.340)
      15:19.810 (1:11.197)       16:33.258 (1:13.448)       17:44.923 (1:11.665)
      18:58.000 (1:13.078)       20:20.666 (1:22.666)       21:30.949 (1:10.284)
      22:42.857 (1:11.908)       23:55.048 (1:12.191)       25:07.435 (1:12.388)
      26:21.608 (1:14.173)       27:34.422 (1:12.815)       28:47.190 (1:12.769)
      29:54.117 (1:06.927)
 14 Brent Demarest            SR Virginia              29:54.20  
       1:09.573 (1:09.573)        2:21.560 (1:11.987)        3:31.368 (1:09.808)
       4:40.922 (1:09.555)        5:51.161 (1:10.240)        7:01.990 (1:10.830)
       8:13.179 (1:11.190)        9:22.799 (1:09.620)       10:35.118 (1:12.320)
      11:47.251 (1:12.133)       12:58.848 (1:11.597)       14:10.566 (1:11.719)
      15:21.458 (1:10.892)       16:34.388 (1:12.930)       17:46.497 (1:12.110)
      18:59.530 (1:13.034)       20:11.993 (1:12.463)       21:23.951 (1:11.959)
      22:36.353 (1:12.402)       23:49.065 (1:12.713)       25:04.818 (1:15.754)
      26:21.127 (1:16.309)       27:36.390 (1:15.264)       28:50.796 (1:14.406)
      29:54.198 (1:03.403)
 15 Rory Linkletter           SR BYU                   29:55.21  
       1:09.604 (1:09.604)        2:21.728 (1:12.125)        3:31.258 (1:09.530)
       4:41.149 (1:09.892)        5:50.865 (1:09.716)        7:01.776 (1:10.911)
       8:12.788 (1:11.013)        9:22.658 (1:09.870)       10:34.893 (1:12.236)
      11:46.997 (1:12.104)       12:58.638 (1:11.641)       14:10.298 (1:11.661)
      15:21.481 (1:11.183)       16:34.673 (1:13.193)       17:47.039 (1:12.366)
      18:59.973 (1:12.934)       20:12.118 (1:12.146)       21:24.724 (1:12.606)
      22:37.111 (1:12.387)       23:49.731 (1:12.620)       25:02.408 (1:12.677)
      26:16.278 (1:13.870)       27:29.889 (1:13.612)       28:42.178 (1:12.289)
      29:55.205 (1:13.028)
 16 Sean Burke                JR Boston College        30:01.13  
       1:10.041 (1:10.041)        2:22.066 (1:12.025)        3:31.783 (1:09.717)
       4:41.677 (1:09.895)        5:51.760 (1:10.084)        7:02.672 (1:10.912)
       8:14.083 (1:11.412)        9:23.988 (1:09.905)       10:35.865 (1:11.877)
      11:47.839 (1:11.975)       12:59.425 (1:11.586)       14:10.754 (1:11.330)
      15:21.728 (1:10.975)       16:34.587 (1:12.859)       17:46.907 (1:12.320)
      18:59.904 (1:12.998)       20:12.411 (1:12.507)       21:24.975 (1:12.565)
      22:37.334 (1:12.360)       23:49.921 (1:12.587)       25:03.131 (1:13.210)
      26:17.096 (1:13.965)       27:31.865 (1:14.770)       28:46.561 (1:14.696)
      30:01.128 (1:14.567)
 17 Frank Lara                SR Furman                30:09.94  
       1:09.855 (1:09.855)        2:20.637 (1:10.782)        3:29.971 (1:09.335)
       4:39.702 (1:09.731)        5:49.869 (1:10.168)        7:00.753 (1:10.885)
       8:11.941 (1:11.188)        9:21.528 (1:09.588)       10:33.983 (1:12.455)
      11:46.208 (1:12.225)       12:57.619 (1:11.411)       14:08.961 (1:11.342)
      15:20.343 (1:11.383)       16:33.524 (1:13.181)       17:45.669 (1:12.145)
      18:58.470 (1:12.801)       20:10.827 (1:12.357)       21:23.183 (1:12.357)
      22:35.688 (1:12.505)       23:46.968 (1:11.280)       24:58.488 (1:11.520)
      26:14.465 (1:15.978)       27:38.468 (1:24.003)       28:55.603 (1:17.136)
      30:09.940 (1:14.337)
 18 Ben Veatch                SO Indiana               30:14.93  
       1:09.357 (1:09.357)        2:21.228 (1:11.871)        3:30.786 (1:09.559)
       4:40.604 (1:09.819)        5:51.061 (1:10.457)        7:02.118 (1:11.058)
       8:13.091 (1:10.973)        9:22.988 (1:09.898)       10:35.355 (1:12.367)
      11:47.486 (1:12.131)       12:59.046 (1:11.560)       14:10.784 (1:11.739)
      15:22.047 (1:11.263)       16:34.918 (1:12.871)       17:47.293 (1:12.375)
      19:00.265 (1:12.973)       20:12.670 (1:12.405)       21:25.207 (1:12.537)
      22:37.758 (1:12.551)       23:52.464 (1:14.707)       25:09.156 (1:16.692)
      26:25.758 (1:16.602)       27:43.849 (1:18.092)       29:00.450 (1:16.601)
      30:14.922 (1:14.472)
 19 Adriaan Wildschutt        SO Coastal Carolina      30:52.04  
       1:08.928 (1:08.928)        2:20.406 (1:11.478)        3:29.599 (1:09.194)
       4:39.348 (1:09.749)        5:50.011 (1:10.664)        7:00.522 (1:10.511)
       8:11.617 (1:11.095)        9:21.263 (1:09.646)       10:33.580 (1:12.318)
      11:45.987 (1:12.407)       12:57.416 (1:11.430)       14:08.842 (1:11.426)
      15:20.200 (1:11.359)       16:33.376 (1:13.176)       17:45.468 (1:12.093)
      18:58.598 (1:13.130)       20:11.208 (1:12.610)       21:28.998 (1:17.790)
      22:57.083 (1:28.085)       24:26.937 (1:29.855)       25:52.280 (1:25.344)
      27:12.306 (1:20.026)       28:30.997 (1:18.691)       29:44.746 (1:13.750)
      30:52.034 (1:07.289)
 20 Iliass Aouani             JR Syracuse              30:54.96  
       1:09.440 (1:09.440)        2:21.514 (1:12.075)        3:31.028 (1:09.514)
       4:40.861 (1:09.834)        5:51.000 (1:10.140)        7:01.840 (1:10.840)
       8:12.714 (1:10.875)        9:22.334 (1:09.620)       10:34.560 (1:12.226)
      11:46.787 (1:12.227)       12:58.265 (1:11.479)       14:10.066 (1:11.801)
      15:21.793 (1:11.727)       16:35.093 (1:13.301)       17:48.527 (1:13.434)
      19:04.070 (1:15.544)       20:21.799 (1:17.730)       21:41.147 (1:19.348)
      23:01.109 (1:19.963)       24:21.352 (1:20.243)       25:41.425 (1:20.074)
      27:01.943 (1:20.519)       28:22.183 (1:20.240)       29:42.196 (1:20.014)
      30:54.958 (1:12.762)
 21 Dallin Farnsworth         JR BYU                   30:58.64  
       1:09.815 (1:09.815)        2:21.934 (1:12.120)        3:31.482 (1:09.548)
       4:41.358 (1:09.877)        5:50.976 (1:09.618)        7:01.488 (1:10.512)
       8:13.381 (1:11.894)        9:23.444 (1:10.064)       10:35.818 (1:12.375)
      11:48.078 (1:12.260)       12:59.981 (1:11.903)       14:12.605 (1:12.625)
      15:29.720 (1:17.115)       16:48.364 (1:18.645)       18:07.219 (1:18.855)
      19:24.500 (1:17.281)       20:42.788 (1:18.289)       22:01.058 (1:18.270)
      23:19.358 (1:18.300)       24:39.551 (1:20.194)       25:58.342 (1:18.791)
      27:16.370 (1:18.029)       28:33.674 (1:17.305)       29:50.507 (1:16.833)
      30:58.638 (1:08.131)
 22 Aaron Templeton           SR Furman                31:00.58  
       1:10.637 (1:10.637)        2:22.282 (1:11.645)        3:31.592 (1:09.310)
       4:41.434 (1:09.843)        5:51.430 (1:09.996)        7:02.176 (1:10.746)
       8:13.666 (1:11.490)        9:22.947 (1:09.281)       10:35.183 (1:12.236)
      11:47.321 (1:12.139)       12:58.974 (1:11.654)       14:10.340 (1:11.366)
      15:21.402 (1:11.062)       16:34.760 (1:13.359)       17:47.161 (1:12.401)
      18:59.773 (1:12.612)       20:11.822 (1:12.050)       21:24.502 (1:12.680)
      22:39.541 (1:15.040)       23:56.413 (1:16.873)       25:15.691 (1:19.278)
      26:36.180 (1:20.490)       28:01.845 (1:25.665)       29:32.124 (1:30.280)
      31:00.579 (1:28.455)
 23 Connor Weaver             SO BYU                   31:11.05  
       1:10.100 (1:10.100)        2:22.188 (1:12.089)        3:31.646 (1:09.458)
       4:41.564 (1:09.919)        5:51.610 (1:10.046)        7:02.544 (1:10.935)
       8:13.795 (1:11.251)        9:23.807 (1:10.012)       10:36.095 (1:12.289)
      11:48.243 (1:12.148)       12:59.641 (1:11.399)       14:11.473 (1:11.832)
      15:26.478 (1:15.006)       16:45.937 (1:19.459)       18:06.629 (1:20.693)
      19:24.898 (1:18.269)       20:43.070 (1:18.173)       22:01.394 (1:18.325)
      23:19.698 (1:18.305)       24:39.928 (1:20.230)       25:58.598 (1:18.670)
      27:16.498 (1:17.901)       28:37.683 (1:21.185)       29:59.110 (1:21.428)
      31:11.048 (1:11.938)
 24 Lawrence Kipkoech         SR Campbell              31:20.16  
       1:10.363 (1:10.363)        2:22.617 (1:12.254)        3:32.011 (1:09.395)
       4:42.005 (1:09.995)        5:51.978 (1:09.973)        7:02.801 (1:10.824)
       8:14.028 (1:11.228)        9:23.645 (1:09.617)       10:35.663 (1:12.018)
      11:47.549 (1:11.887)       12:59.183 (1:11.634)       14:10.527 (1:11.345)
      15:21.683 (1:11.157)       16:35.378 (1:13.695)       17:54.788 (1:19.410)
      19:15.606 (1:20.819)       20:37.982 (1:22.376)       22:00.418 (1:22.436)
      23:21.493 (1:21.076)       24:39.275 (1:17.782)       25:58.074 (1:18.800)
      27:17.350 (1:19.276)       28:41.617 (1:24.267)       30:02.937 (1:21.320)
      31:20.158 (1:17.221)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.16  6/14/2014   Devon Allen, Oregon                         
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Roberts            JR Kentucky               F 13.06Q  0.9  1 
  2 Grant Holloway            JR Florida                M 13.16Q  1.8  2 
  3 Isaiah Moore              SR South Carolina           13.44Q  2.0  3 
  4 Dashaun Jackson           SR Saint Francis            13.37Q  0.9  1 
  5 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                  13.44Q  2.0  3 
  6 Caleb Parker              JR So. Mississippi          13.50Q  1.8  2 
  7 Eric Edwards Jr.          FR Oregon                   13.49q  2.0  3 
  8 Michael Dickson           SR NC A&T                   13.54q  0.9  1 
  9 Robert Dunning            JR Alabama                  13.60   2.0  3 
 10 Michael Nicholls          SR Georgia                  13.61   0.9  1 
 11 Jaylan McConico           JR Iowa                     13.69   0.9  1 
 12 Joseph Daniels            JR Princeton                13.70   0.9  1 
 13 Tai Brown                 FR Kentucky                 13.71   1.8  2 
 14 Marquis Morris            SR USC                      13.76   0.9  1 
 15 Luke Siedhoff             JR Nebraska                 13.86   2.0  3 
 16 Misana Viltz              SR California               13.87   2.0  3 
 17 Bashiru Abdullahi         FR CSU Northridge           13.90   1.8  2 
 18 Kyle Clancy               SR UC Davis                 14.00   0.9  1 
 19 Nick Johnson              JR WA State                 14.01   1.8  2 
 20 Joseph Anderson           SO Oregon                   14.29   1.8  2 
 -- Arthur Price              SR LSU                        DNF   1.8  2 
 -- Raleigh Adams             JR Long Beach St              DNF   2.0  3 
 -- Cordell Tinch             FR Kansas                     DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Damion Thomas             SO LSU                        DNS   2.0  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.16  6/14/2014   Devon Allen, Oregon                         
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant Holloway            JR Florida                  12.98C  0.8  10   
  2 Daniel Roberts            JR Kentucky                 13.00C  0.8   8   
  3 Isaiah Moore              SR South Carolina           13.37   0.8   6   
  4 Dashaun Jackson           SR Saint Francis            13.38   0.8   5   
  5 Caleb Parker              JR So. Mississippi          13.55   0.8   4   
  6 Michael Dickson           SR NC A&T                   13.71   0.8   3   
  7 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                  13.77   0.8   2   
 -- Eric Edwards Jr.          FR Oregon                      DQ   0.8  Ran around hurdle
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quincy Hall               JR South Carolina           49.01Q  3 
  2 Taylor McLaughlin         SR Michigan                 49.28Q  2 
  3 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                  49.95Q  1 
  4 Norman Grimes             SO TX Tech                  49.39Q  3  49.390
  4 Robert Grant              SR Texas A&M                49.39Q  2  49.390
  6 Martice Moore             SR Louisville               50.59Q  1 
  7 Cameron Samuel            SO USC                      49.61q  2 
  8 James Smith               FR Arizona                  49.67q  3 
  9 Travean Caldwell          JR Arkansas                 49.75   3 
 10 Quivell Jordan            SO Houston                  50.37   3 
 11 Akeem Lindo               FR NC A&T                   50.38   2 
 12 Nick Hilson               JR Arkansas                 50.42   2 
 13 Jaelen Williams           JR Hampton                  50.50   2 
 14 Infinite Tucker           JR Texas A&M                50.54   3 
 15 Robert Dunning            JR Alabama                  50.71   1 
 16 Miles Green               FR VA Tech                  50.80   1 
 17 Cory Poole                SO Florida                  50.83   1 
 18 Jonathan Harvey           JR Oregon                   51.23   3 
 19 Denzel Villaman           JR Florida                  51.26   2 
 20 Rasheed Tatham            SR Miss State               51.28   2 
 21 Eric Fogltanz             JR IA State                 52.09   1 
 22 Collin Harden             JR Youngstown St            52.30   2 
 23 Paramveer Chohan          JR California               52.36   3 
 24 Roland Amarteifio         JR Michigan                 52.95   1 
 25 Chris Douglas             SR Iowa                     53.15   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quincy Hall               JR South Carolina           48.48   10   
  2 Norman Grimes             SO TX Tech                  48.71    8   
  3 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                  48.72    6   
  4 Taylor McLaughlin         SR Michigan                 48.85    5   
  5 James Smith               FR Arizona                  49.72    4   
  6 Cameron Samuel            SO USC                      49.83    3   
  7 Martice Moore             SR Louisville               50.14    2   
 -- Robert Grant              SR Texas A&M                   DQ   Trail leg
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State              
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:27.62  2013        Henry Lelei, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Fahy               SR Stanford               8:41.60Q  1 
             4.597 (4.597)        1:18.834 (1:14.237)        2:34.895 (1:16.062)
       3:50.761 (1:15.867)        5:06.073 (1:15.313)        6:20.467 (1:14.394)
       7:32.829 (1:12.363)        8:41.599 (1:08.771)
  2 Ryan Smeeton              SO OK State               8:53.71Q  2 
             4.480 (4.480)        1:21.473 (1:16.993)        2:40.893 (1:19.421)
       3:59.645 (1:18.753)        5:16.240 (1:16.595)        6:34.087 (1:17.847)
       7:46.122 (1:12.035)        8:53.702 (1:07.581)
  3 Daniel Michalski          SR Indiana                8:41.62Q  1 
             4.410 (4.410)        1:19.243 (1:14.834)        2:35.002 (1:15.759)
       3:50.929 (1:15.928)        5:05.935 (1:15.007)        6:20.321 (1:14.386)
       7:32.712 (1:12.392)        8:41.616 (1:08.904)
  4 Obsa Ali                  SR Minnesota              8:54.11Q  2 
             4.537 (4.537)        1:21.949 (1:17.413)        2:41.273 (1:19.324)
       3:59.916 (1:18.644)        5:16.503 (1:16.588)        6:34.272 (1:17.769)
       7:46.340 (1:12.069)        8:54.110 (1:07.770)
  5 Alex Rogers               SR Texas                  8:43.09Q  1 
             4.263 (4.263)        1:18.355 (1:14.092)        2:34.368 (1:16.014)
       3:50.435 (1:16.068)        5:05.687 (1:15.252)        6:20.168 (1:14.482)
       7:32.948 (1:12.780)        8:43.084 (1:10.136)
  6 Matt Owens                SO BYU                    8:54.21Q  2  8:54.208
             4.408 (4.408)        1:21.358 (1:16.950)        2:40.863 (1:19.505)
       3:59.675 (1:18.813)        5:16.745 (1:17.070)        6:34.640 (1:17.895)
       7:46.408 (1:11.769)        8:54.208 (1:07.800)
  7 Kigen Chemadi             JR Mid. Tenn. St          8:44.79Q  1 
             4.342 (4.342)        1:18.719 (1:14.377)        2:34.863 (1:16.144)
       3:51.280 (1:16.418)        5:06.647 (1:15.367)        6:21.173 (1:14.526)
       7:33.290 (1:12.118)        8:44.790 (1:11.500)
  8 Kenneth Rooks             FR BYU                    8:54.39Q  2 
             4.766 (4.766)        1:22.262 (1:17.496)        2:41.028 (1:18.767)
       3:59.907 (1:18.880)        5:16.883 (1:16.976)        6:34.478 (1:17.596)
       7:46.672 (1:12.194)        8:54.390 (1:07.718)
  9 Bailey Roth               SR Arizona                8:46.28Q  1 
             4.504 (4.504)        1:19.027 (1:14.523)        2:34.419 (1:15.393)
       3:50.462 (1:16.043)        5:05.746 (1:15.285)        6:20.395 (1:14.650)
       7:33.032 (1:12.637)        8:46.277 (1:13.246)
 10 Clayson Shumway           JR BYU                    8:54.45Q  2 
             4.676 (4.676)        1:22.418 (1:17.743)        2:41.542 (1:19.124)
       4:00.226 (1:18.684)        5:16.961 (1:16.735)        6:35.009 (1:18.049)
       7:46.968 (1:11.959)        8:54.447 (1:07.479)
 11 Nathan Mylenek            JR Iowa                   8:48.19q  1 
             4.323 (4.323)        1:19.063 (1:14.740)        2:34.817 (1:15.754)
       3:50.724 (1:15.908)        5:06.243 (1:15.519)        6:20.770 (1:14.528)
       7:34.374 (1:13.604)        8:48.190 (1:13.817)
 12 Jacob Heslington          JR BYU                    8:54.21q  1  8:54.208
             4.555 (4.555)        1:18.579 (1:14.024)        2:34.699 (1:16.120)
       3:50.630 (1:15.932)        5:06.099 (1:15.469)        6:20.623 (1:14.524)
       7:33.686 (1:13.064)        8:54.208 (1:20.523)
 13 Felix Kandie              SO Liberty                8:56.20   2 
             4.579 (4.579)        1:22.044 (1:17.465)        2:41.513 (1:19.469)
       3:59.547 (1:18.035)        5:16.198 (1:16.652)        6:34.385 (1:18.188)
       7:46.825 (1:12.440)        8:56.191 (1:09.366)
 14 Alec Basten               SO Minnesota              8:56.26   2 
             4.517 (4.517)        1:22.207 (1:17.691)        2:41.307 (1:19.100)
       3:59.981 (1:18.674)        5:16.714 (1:16.733)        6:34.557 (1:17.844)
       7:46.540 (1:11.984)        8:56.259 (1:09.719)
 15 Albert Kosgei             JR Louisville             8:58.76   2 
             4.481 (4.481)        1:21.830 (1:17.350)        2:41.142 (1:19.312)
       3:59.788 (1:18.647)        5:16.799 (1:17.012)        6:34.318 (1:17.519)
       7:46.722 (1:12.405)        8:58.757 (1:12.035)
 16 Julien Sanchez-Pinto      SR Memphis                9:00.14   2 
             4.588 (4.588)        1:22.520 (1:17.933)        2:41.747 (1:19.227)
       4:00.158 (1:18.412)        5:17.008 (1:16.850)        6:34.924 (1:17.917)
       7:47.218 (1:12.295)        9:00.132 (1:12.914)
 17 Will Battershill          JR Harvard                9:02.98   2 
             4.853 (4.853)        1:22.769 (1:17.917)        2:41.977 (1:19.208)
       4:00.506 (1:18.530)        5:17.159 (1:16.654)        6:35.175 (1:18.016)
       7:48.655 (1:13.480)        9:02.974 (1:14.319)
 18 John Rice                 JR Texas                  9:03.32   1 
             4.351 (4.351)        1:18.558 (1:14.208)        2:34.628 (1:16.070)
       3:50.522 (1:15.894)        5:05.856 (1:15.335)        6:20.575 (1:14.719)
       7:40.453 (1:19.879)        9:03.313 (1:22.860)
 19 Fitsum Seyoum             SO VA Tech                9:10.96   2 
             4.468 (4.468)        1:22.068 (1:17.600)        2:41.414 (1:19.347)
       3:59.436 (1:18.023)        5:16.455 (1:17.020)        6:34.740 (1:18.285)
       7:50.740 (1:16.000)        9:10.960 (1:20.220)
 20 Emmanuel Rotich           SR Tulane                 9:18.20   2 
             5.032 (5.032)        1:22.063 (1:17.032)        2:41.326 (1:19.263)
       4:00.108 (1:18.782)        5:17.329 (1:17.222)        6:34.699 (1:17.370)
       7:48.180 (1:13.482)        9:18.199 (1:30.019)
 21 Stephen Jones             JR Miss State             9:21.48   1 
             4.737 (4.737)        1:18.815 (1:14.079)        2:35.228 (1:16.413)
       3:51.782 (1:16.554)        5:12.274 (1:20.493)        6:35.079 (1:22.805)
       7:58.920 (1:23.842)        9:21.473 (1:22.553)
 22 Colin Daly                JR Penn                   9:22.96   1 
             4.475 (4.475)        1:19.389 (1:14.914)        2:35.326 (1:15.938)
       3:51.834 (1:16.509)        5:10.948 (1:19.114)        6:35.419 (1:24.472)
       8:00.640 (1:25.222)        9:22.954 (1:22.314)
 23 Ed Trippas                SO Princeton              9:29.44   1 
             4.295 (4.295)        1:18.934 (1:14.639)        2:35.088 (1:16.154)
       3:51.402 (1:16.315)        5:10.410 (1:19.008)        6:35.705 (1:25.295)
       8:03.428 (1:27.723)        9:29.432 (1:26.005)
 -- Johannes Motschmann       SR Iona                       DNF   1 
             4.201 (4.201)        1:18.446 (1:14.245)        2:34.517 (1:16.072)
       3:50.859 (1:16.343)        5:07.617 (1:16.758)        6:29.107 (1:21.490)
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State              
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:27.62  2013        Henry Lelei, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Fahy               SR Stanford               8:38.46   10   
             4.483 (4.483)        1:18.330 (1:13.847)        2:34.940 (1:16.610)
       3:51.098 (1:16.158)        5:06.527 (1:15.430)        6:22.207 (1:15.680)
       7:31.512 (1:09.305)        8:38.457 (1:06.945)
  2 Ryan Smeeton              SO OK State               8:39.10    8   
             4.609 (4.609)        1:17.853 (1:13.244)        2:34.454 (1:16.601)
       3:50.634 (1:16.180)        5:06.048 (1:15.415)        6:21.588 (1:15.540)
       7:32.220 (1:10.632)        8:39.098 (1:06.878)
  3 Kigen Chemadi             JR Mid. Tenn. St          8:40.22    6   
             4.800 (4.800)        1:18.422 (1:13.622)        2:34.741 (1:16.320)
       3:51.014 (1:16.273)        5:06.493 (1:15.479)        6:22.618 (1:16.125)
       7:31.811 (1:09.194)        8:40.215 (1:08.404)
  4 Obsa Ali                  SR Minnesota              8:40.36    5   
             4.455 (4.455)        1:18.103 (1:13.648)        2:34.831 (1:16.728)
       3:50.927 (1:16.097)        5:06.353 (1:15.426)        6:21.652 (1:15.299)
       7:32.105 (1:10.453)        8:40.358 (1:08.253)
  5 Bailey Roth               SR Arizona                8:40.92    4   
             4.343 (4.343)        1:17.464 (1:13.121)        2:34.232 (1:16.769)
       3:50.580 (1:16.348)        5:05.982 (1:15.403)        6:21.975 (1:15.993)
       7:32.313 (1:10.338)        8:40.914 (1:08.601)
  6 Alex Rogers               SR Texas                  8:43.29    3   
             4.313 (4.313)        1:17.248 (1:12.935)        2:34.068 (1:16.820)
       3:50.443 (1:16.376)        5:05.823 (1:15.380)        6:22.053 (1:16.230)
       7:34.521 (1:12.468)        8:43.282 (1:08.761)
  7 Daniel Michalski          SR Indiana                8:43.48    2   
             4.316 (4.316)        1:17.638 (1:13.322)        2:34.329 (1:16.691)
       3:50.714 (1:16.385)        5:06.203 (1:15.489)        6:21.819 (1:15.616)
       7:31.105 (1:09.287)        8:43.480 (1:12.375)
  8 Matt Owens                SO BYU                    8:45.40    1   
             4.249 (4.249)        1:17.215 (1:12.966)        2:33.993 (1:16.778)
       3:50.354 (1:16.362)        5:05.795 (1:15.441)        6:21.860 (1:16.065)
       7:32.872 (1:11.012)        8:45.398 (1:12.527)
  9 Nathan Mylenek            JR Iowa                   8:49.40  
             4.473 (4.473)        1:18.472 (1:13.999)        2:35.139 (1:16.668)
       3:51.273 (1:16.134)        5:06.813 (1:15.540)        6:22.581 (1:15.768)
       7:35.762 (1:13.182)        8:49.399 (1:13.637)
 10 Clayson Shumway           JR BYU                    8:53.45  
             4.663 (4.663)        1:18.825 (1:14.162)        2:35.243 (1:16.418)
       3:51.655 (1:16.412)        5:07.752 (1:16.097)        6:22.872 (1:15.121)
       7:37.586 (1:14.714)        8:53.442 (1:15.856)
 11 Kenneth Rooks             FR BYU                    9:00.53  
             4.700 (4.700)        1:18.632 (1:13.932)        2:34.588 (1:15.956)
       3:51.463 (1:16.875)        5:07.102 (1:15.640)        6:23.788 (1:16.686)
       7:42.808 (1:19.020)        9:00.528 (1:17.721)
 12 Jacob Heslington          JR BYU                    9:02.03  
             4.453 (4.453)        1:18.223 (1:13.770)        2:35.000 (1:16.777)
       3:51.249 (1:16.250)        5:08.855 (1:17.606)        6:23.956 (1:15.101)
       7:41.113 (1:17.157)        9:02.028 (1:20.916)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
                       J Lewis III, E Hall, M Burke, C Burrell           
College Best: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
    Facility: F 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida                                               38.35Q  1 
     1) Raymond Ekevwo JR               2) Hakim Sani Brown SO            
     3) Grant Holloway JR               4) Ryan Clark SR                  
  2 LSU                                                   38.37Q  3 
     1) Kary Vincent SO                 2) Akanni Hislop JR               
     3) Correion Mosby SR               4) Jaron Flournoy SR              
  3 Florida State                                         38.43Q  2 
     1) Bryand Rincher FR               2) Jhevaughn Matherson FR         
     3) Michael Timpson SR              4) Andre Ewers SR                 
  4 Texas Tech                                            38.57Q  1 
     1) Keion Sutton JR                 2) Divine Oduduru JR              
     3) Andrew Hudson SR                4) Jacolby Shelton FR             
  5 Oregon                                                38.81Q  2 
     1) Spenser Schmidt SR              2) Cravon Gillespie SR            
     3) Julius Shellmire SR             4) Oraine Palmer SR               
  6 Arkansas                                              38.90Q  3 
     1) Josh Oglesby FR                 2) Kristoffer Hari SO             
     3) Tre'Bien Gilbert FR             4) Roy Ejiakuekwu SR              
  7 Purdue                                                38.94q  3 
     1) Tamar Greene SO                 2) Samson Colebrooke JR           
     3) Justin Becker FR                4) Waseem Williams JR             
  8 N. Carolina A&T                                       39.00q  1 
     1) Malcolm Croom-McFadden SO       2) Akeem Sirleaf JR               
     3) Michael Dickson SR              4) Rodney Rowe SR                 
  9 Illinois                                              39.01   3 
     1) Jason Shannon SO                2) Declan Rustay FR               
     3) Joe Haight SR                   4) Devin Quinn SR                 
 10 Iowa                                                  39.17   2 
     1) Collin Hofacker JR              2) Antonio Woodard JR             
     3) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR           4) Karayme Bartley JR             
 11 UT-Arlington                                          39.23   1 
     1) Isaiah McBride SR               2) Deontre Haynes SR              
     3) D'Undre Mitchell SR             4) David Seastrunk SR             
 12 Oklahoma                                              39.24   1  39.235
     1) Jackson Webb JR                 2) Joseph Sheffield SO            
     3) Xavier Brown JR                 4) Quoi Ellis FR                  
 12 Western Kentucky                                      39.24   3  39.235
     1) William Bush SR                 2) Martin Owusu-Antwi SR          
     3) Abdur Kelly SR                  4) Kymari Gates SR                
 14 Coppin State                                          39.30   2 
     1) Keshaun Hodges SR               2) Joseph Amoah JR                
     3) Theodore Westcarr SO            4) Joseph Manu SO                 
 15 Memphis                                               39.44   1 
     1) Davon DeMoss SR                 2) Imri Persiado SO               
     3) Calvin Austin SO                4) Andrew Bishop SR               
 16 Kentucky                                              39.46   2 
     1) Daniel Roberts JR               2) Dwight St Hillaire SO          
     3) Nathaniel Bann FR               4) Jacob Smith FR                 
 17 Chicago State                                         39.56   1 
     1) Matthew Brown FR                2) Carlton Sims SR                
     3) Olesson Cesalien SO             4) Ricordo McKenzie JR            
 18 Clemson                                               39.67   2 
     1) Fabian Hewitt SO                2) Marcus Parker SO               
     3) Alex Sands JR                   4) Deonte Tolbert SO              
 19 South Dakota State                                    40.17   3 
     1) Manny Phoulom-Smith FR          2) Coby Hilton SO                 
     3) Daniel Clarke SO                4) Sam Zenner JR                  
 20 UCLA                                                  40.18   2 
     1) Leon Powell SR                  2) Harrison Schrage JR            
     3) Kenroy Higgins FR               4) Seth Holloway FR               
 21 Sam Houston St.                                       40.28   3 
     1) Eric Callaway FR                2) Jo'vaughn Martin FR            
     3) AJ Tisdel SR                    4) Bryan Henderson JR             
 22 Virginia Tech                                         40.70   1 
     1) Joseph Tay JR                   2) Cole Beck FR                   
     3) Derek Tay FR                    4) Michael Davenport JR           
 -- Arizona                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Trevor Volpe SO                 2) Zakee Washington JR            
     3) PJ Austin FR                    4) Maj Williams SO                
 -- NC State                                                DNF   3 
     1) Junpai Dowdy JR                 2) Cravont Charleston JR          
     3) Shannon Patterson SR            4) Quashawn Cunningham SR         
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
                       J Lewis III, E Hall, M Burke, C Burrell           
College Best: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
    Facility: F 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida                                               37.97M  10   
     1) Raymond Ekevwo JR               2) Hakim Sani Brown SO            
     3) Grant Holloway JR               4) Ryan Clark SR                  
  2 Florida State                                         38.08M   8   
     1) Bryand Rincher FR               2) Jhevaughn Matherson FR         
     3) Michael Timpson SR              4) Andre Ewers SR                 
  3 Texas Tech                                            38.45    6   
     1) Keion Sutton JR                 2) Divine Oduduru JR              
     3) Andrew Hudson SR                4) Jacolby Shelton FR             
  4 Arkansas                                              38.58    5   
     1) Josh Oglesby FR                 2) Kristoffer Hari SO             
     3) Tre'Bien Gilbert FR             4) Roy Ejiakuekwu SR              
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                       38.59    4   
     1) Malcolm Croom-McFadden SO       2) Akeem Sirleaf JR               
     3) Michael Dickson SR              4) Rodney Rowe SR                 
  6 Oregon                                                38.76    3   
     1) Spenser Schmidt SR              2) Cravon Gillespie SR            
     3) Julius Shellmire SR             4) Oraine Palmer SR               
  7 Purdue                                                38.92    2   
     1) Tamar Greene SO                 2) Samson Colebrooke JR           
     3) Justin Becker FR                4) Waseem Williams JR             
 -- LSU                                                     DNF  
     1) Kary Vincent SO                 2) Akanni Hislop JR               
     3) Correion Mosby SR               4) Dorian Camel FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
                         R Morgan Jr, R Benjamin, Z Shinnick, M Norman     
College Best: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
    Facility: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:01.26Q  1 
     1) Bryce Deadmon JR                2) Robert Grant SR                
     3) Ilolo Izu SR                    4) Devin Dixon SR                 
       1:30.982 (1:30.982)          2:16.851 (45.869)          3:01.259 (44.409)
  2 Baylor                                              3:02.54Q  2 
     1) Matthew Moorer FR               2) Howard Fields III SO           
     3) Chris Platt JR                  4) Wil London SR                  
       1:32.892 (1:32.892)          2:18.381 (45.489)          3:02.536 (44.156)
  3 Houston                                             3:03.78Q  3 
     1) Amere Lattin SR                 2) Jermaine Holt JR               
     3) Frederick Lewis FR              4) Obi Igbokwe SR                 
       1:31.732 (1:31.732)          2:18.249 (46.517)          3:03.778 (45.530)
  4 Iowa                                                3:01.99Q  1 
     1) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR           2) Antonio Woodard JR             
     3) Karayme Bartley JR              4) Mar'yea Harris SR              
       1:32.206 (1:32.206)          2:17.589 (45.384)          3:01.984 (44.395)
  5 South Carolina                                      3:02.68Q  2 
     1) Arinze Chance SR                2) Ty Jaye Robbins JR             
     3) Quincy Hall JR                  4) Otis Jones SR                  
       1:32.097 (1:32.097)          2:16.816 (44.719)          3:02.679 (45.863)
  6 Florida                                             3:03.98Q  3 
     1) Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO          2) Grant Holloway JR              
     3) Denzel Villaman JR              4) Chantz Sawyers SO              
       1:31.598 (1:31.598)          2:17.740 (46.143)          3:03.975 (46.235)
  7 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:02.45q  1 
     1) Akeem Lindo FR                  2) Akeem Sirleaf JR               
     3) Trevor Stewart JR               4) Kemarni Mighty JR              
       1:32.561 (1:32.561)          2:16.608 (44.048)          3:02.442 (45.834)
  8 Arkansas                                            3:04.65q  2 
     1) John Winn JR                    2) Hunter Woodhall SO             
     3) Jalen Brown SO                  4) Rhayko Schwartz JR             
       1:32.137 (1:32.137)          2:18.206 (46.069)          3:04.644 (46.438)
  9 TCU                                                 3:05.01   3 
     1) Jostyn Andrews JR               2) Tinotenda Matiyenga SO         
     3) Glenn Bender FR                 4) Derrick Mokaleng JR            
       1:33.031 (1:33.031)          2:19.880 (46.850)          3:05.006 (45.126)
 10 North Carolina                                      3:05.11   1 
     1) Isaiah Palmer SO                2) Ari Cogdell JR                 
     3) Jadon Johnson JR                4) Ryan Saint-Germain SO          
       1:32.336 (1:32.336)          2:19.639 (47.304)          3:05.106 (45.467)
 11 Ohio State                                          3:06.59   1 
     1) Joseph Cooper SO                2) Tyler Johnson SO               
     3) Donnie James FR                 4) Andre Jeff SO                  
       1:33.581 (1:33.581)          2:20.508 (46.928)          3:06.582 (46.074)
 12 Cal St. Fullerton                                   3:06.65   1 
     1) Parris Samaniego FR             2) Rasaun House SO                
     3) Chris Shiley JR                 4) Marcel Espinoza JR             
       1:34.243 (1:34.243)          2:21.161 (46.918)          3:06.642 (45.482)
 13 Iowa State                                          3:06.94   3 
     1) Charlie Johnson FR              2) Eric Fogltanz JR               
     3) Roshon Roomes JR                4) Ben Kelly SR                   
       1:34.154 (1:34.154)          2:19.520 (45.367)          3:06.940 (47.420)
 14 Michigan                                            3:07.09   1 
     1) Desmond Melson JR               2) Ian Davis FR                   
     3) Alex Schwedt JR                 4) Vail Hartman SO                
       1:33.575 (1:33.575)          2:20.653 (47.078)          3:07.082 (46.429)
 15 Arizona                                             3:07.13   3 
     1) Maj Williams SO                 2) James Smith FR                 
     3) Maksims Sincukovs SO            4) Zakee Washington JR            
       1:33.429 (1:33.429)        3:07.130 (1:33.702)
 16 UT-Arlington                                        3:07.35   2 
     1) D'Undre Mitchell SR             2) David Seastrunk SR             
     3) Brenden Wallace SR              4) Erik Martinsson SR             
       1:33.359 (1:33.359)          2:19.869 (46.510)          3:07.348 (47.479)
 17 Purdue                                              3:07.65   3 
     1) Shawndail McLaren SR            2) Brian Faust SO                 
     3) Samson Colebrooke JR            4) Malcolm Dotson SR              
       1:34.139 (1:34.139)          2:20.326 (46.188)          3:07.649 (47.323)
 18 BYU                                                 3:08.02   3 
     1) Abram Schaap SO                 2) Michael Bluth SO               
     3) Blake Ellis JR                  4) Colten Yardley SO              
       1:33.797 (1:33.797)          2:21.051 (47.255)          3:08.019 (46.968)
 19 Navy                                                3:09.97   2 
     1) Eric Hughey SO                  2) Simon Petsch SO                
     3) Cameron Hurd JR                 4) John Finnegan JR               
       1:34.555 (1:34.555)          2:22.052 (47.497)          3:09.961 (47.910)
 20 Kentucky                                            3:10.31   1 
     1) Dwight St Hillaire SO           2) Jacob Smith FR                 
     3) Nathaniel Bann FR               4) William Walker SR              
       1:33.713 (1:33.713)          2:20.792 (47.079)          3:10.304 (49.513)
 21 UCLA                                                3:10.70   2 
     1) Joe Herrera SR                  2) Leon Powell SR                 
     3) Damion Marshall SR              4) Cameron Stone SR               
       1:36.579 (1:36.579)          2:24.831 (48.252)          3:10.694 (45.864)
 22 Coppin State                                        3:11.60   2 
     1) Abayie Opuni SO                 2) Malik John JR                  
     3) Anija Addison SR                4) Joseph Manu SO                 
       1:34.296 (1:34.296)          2:22.864 (48.569)          3:11.593 (48.729)
 -- George Mason                                             DQ   3  Lane violation
     1) Tyler Benson JR                 2) Evander Pierre JR              
     3) Junias Agyei JR                 4) Rico Gomez SR                  
       1:33.574 (1:33.574)          2:21.508 (47.934)          3:06.479 (44.971)
 -- Western Kentucky                                         DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) Abdur Kelly SR                  2) Kymari Gates SR                
     3) Oliver Alexandre SR             4) Martin Owusu-Antwi SR          
       1:31.157 (1:31.157)          2:16.662 (45.505)          3:02.031 (45.369)
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
                         R Morgan Jr, R Benjamin, Z Shinnick, M Norman     
College Best: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
    Facility: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas A&M                                           2:59.05F  10   
     1) Bryce Deadmon JR                2) Robert Grant SR                
     3) Kyree Johnson SO                4) Devin Dixon SR                 
       1:29.697 (1:29.697)          2:14.939 (45.242)          2:59.050 (44.112)
  2 Florida                                             2:59.60F   8   
     1) Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO          2) Chantz Sawyers SO              
     3) Denzel Villaman JR              4) Grant Holloway JR              
       1:30.596 (1:30.596)          2:15.852 (45.256)          2:59.596 (43.744)
  3 Houston                                             3:00.07    6   
     1) Amere Lattin SR                 2) Kahmari Montgomery SR          
     3) Jermaine Holt JR                4) Obi Igbokwe SR                 
       1:30.406 (1:30.406)          2:15.666 (45.260)          3:00.064 (44.398)
  4 Iowa                                                3:00.14    5   
     1) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR           2) Antonio Woodard JR             
     3) Karayme Bartley JR              4) Mar'yea Harris SR              
       1:31.169 (1:31.169)          2:15.388 (44.220)          3:00.135 (44.747)
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:01.50    4   
     1) Akeem Lindo FR                  2) Akeem Sirleaf JR               
     3) Trevor Stewart JR               4) Kemarni Mighty JR              
       1:32.148 (1:32.148)          2:16.280 (44.132)          3:01.498 (45.218)
  6 Baylor                                              3:03.32    3   
     1) Matthew Moorer FR               2) Chris Platt JR                 
     3) Caleb Dickson SR                4) Wil London SR                  
       1:31.672 (1:31.672)          2:18.889 (47.218)          3:03.317 (44.428)
  7 Arkansas                                            3:03.40    2   
     1) John Winn JR                    2) Hunter Woodhall SO             
     3) Jalen Brown SO                  4) Rhayko Schwartz JR             
       1:31.969 (1:31.969)          2:17.318 (45.349)          3:03.394 (46.077)
  8 South Carolina                                      3:03.97    1   
     1) Arinze Chance SR                2) Ty Jaye Robbins JR             
     3) Quincy Hall JR                  4) Otis Jones SR                  
       1:32.196 (1:32.196)          2:16.996 (44.800)          3:03.963 (46.968)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JuVaughn Harrison         SO LSU                      2.27m    7-05.25  10   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tejaswin Shankar          SO KS State                 2.27m    7-05.25   8   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
        O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shelby McEwen             JR Alabama                  2.24m    7-04.25   6   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keenon Laine              SR Georgia                  2.24m    7-04.25   5   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Eric Richards             JR So. Mississippi          2.24m    7-04.25   4   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sean Lee                  FR UCLA                     2.21m    7-03.00   3   
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Darius Carbin             JR Georgia                  2.21m    7-03.00   1.50
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Frank Harris              SO So. Utah                 2.21m    7-03.00   1.50
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Roberto Vilches           FR Missouri                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jhonny Victor             SR Florida                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cody Stine                JR Ohio State               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Mayson Conner             FR Nebraska                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Earnie Sears              SO USC                      2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Justice Summerset         JR Arizona                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Rahman Minor              SO Kentucky                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Brenton Foster            JR Virginia                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Zack Anderson             JR South Dakota             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Jyles Etienne             SO Indiana                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Mitch Jacobson            SO WA State                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jake Benninghoff          SO TX Tech                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 20 Curtis Richardson         SR Akron                    2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 20 Jay Hunt                  SO Iowa                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 23 Peyton Fredrickson        SR WA State                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Jacob Patten              SR Mid. Tenn. St            2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.83m  6/6/2018    Chris Nilsen, South Dakota                  
College Best: C 6.00m  5/11/2019   Mondo Duplantis, LSU                        
    Facility: F 5.95m  2018        Renaud Lavillenie, France                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Nilsen              JR South Dakota             5.95mF  19-06.25  10   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.80 5.85 5.90 5.95 6.01 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mondo Duplantis           FR LSU                      5.80m   19-00.25   8   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.80 5.85 5.90 5.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XPP   XX 
  3 Clayton Fritsch           SO Sam Houston St           5.75m   18-10.25   6   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 KC Lightfoot              FR Baylor                   5.70m   18-08.25   5   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Michael Carr              SR Ark State                5.70m   18-08.25   4   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Zach Bradford             FR Kansas                   5.70m   18-08.25   3   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brandon Bray              JR TX Tech                  5.70m   18-08.25   2   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Drew McMichael            SR TX Tech                  5.60m   18-04.50   1   
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sondre Guttormsen         FR UCLA                     5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXP    X 
 10 Adam Coulon               JR Indiana                  5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Deakin Volz               SR VA Tech                  5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Branson Ellis             FR Steph F Austin           5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Matthew Ludwig            SR Akron                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Sean Clarke               JR Penn                     5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Christian Champen         JR Kent State               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jacob Wooten              SR Texas A&M                5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Chase Smith               JR Washington               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Cole Courtois             SO LA Tech                  5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Erick Duffy               SO Harvard                  5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
 19 Carl Johansson            SR Texas A&M                5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
 21 Brock Mammoser            SO Indiana                  5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Matthew Peare             SO Kentucky                 5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sean Collins              SR So. Alabama                 NH            
     5.20 5.35 
        X    R 
 -- Matthew Keim              JR Akron                       NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
        Meet: M 8.53m  6/3/1993    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 JuVaughn Harrison         SO LSU                      8.20m   0.7  26-11.00  2  10   
     7.89m(1.3) 8.20m(0.7) FOUL      7.99m(1.5) 7.85m(1.2) FOUL     
  2 Trumaine Jefferson        SR Houston                  8.18m   1.6  26-10.00  2   8   
     7.63m(1.5) 8.18m(1.6) 8.11m(2.0) 7.92m(1.1) FOUL      7.73m(0.3)
  3 Yann Randrianasolo        SR South Carolina           8.12m   2.3  26-07.75  2   6   
     7.86m(2.7) 8.08m(1.4) 6.80m(1.3) 7.94m(2.2) 8.12m(2.3) 7.85m(0.5)
  4 Justin Hall               JR TX Tech                  8.05m   0.7  26-05.00  2   5   
     7.74m(0.1) 7.92m(2.5) 8.05m(0.7) 7.74m(2.1) FOUL      7.72m(-0.8)
  5 Jacob Fincham-Dukes       SR OK State                 8.00m   2.0  26-03.00  2   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      8.00m(2.0) 7.95m(1.6) 7.65m(0.3) 7.91m(1.0)
  6 Jamie Brown               SR Alabama State            7.88m   1.8  25-10.25  2   3   
     FOUL      7.56m(0.8) 7.88m(1.8) 7.75m(1.6) 7.22m(0.3) 7.77m(2.1)
  7 Kemonie Briggs            SR Long Beach St            7.87m   2.1  25-10.00  1   2   
     FOUL      7.87m(2.1) PASS      7.84m(2.8) FOUL      7.53m(1.2)
  8 Jordan Latimer            SR Akron                    7.83m   3.2  25-08.25  2   1   
     7.83m(3.2) 7.81m(1.9) 7.79m(3.0) FOUL      7.55m(0.9) 7.69m(1.6)
  9 Odaine Lewis              SR TX Tech                  7.78m   2.1  25-06.25  1 
     7.78m(2.1) FOUL      7.37m(1.8) 7.66m(1.6) 7.64m(0.9) PASS     
 10 Steffin McCarter          JR Texas                    7.76m   1.3  25-05.50  2 
     7.61m(0.6) FOUL      7.76m(1.3)            
 11 Chris McBride             SR Clemson                  7.73m   1.0  25-04.50  1 
     7.30m(2.5) 7.71m(2.4) 7.73m(1.0)            
 12 Grant Holloway            JR Florida                  7.72m   1.3  25-04.00  1 
     7.56m(2.3) 7.72m(1.3) 7.71m(2.0)            
 13 Charles Brown             SR TX Tech                  7.70m   3.1  25-03.25  2 
     7.70m(3.1) FOUL      7.25m(1.9)            
 14 Carter Shell              SO Ark State                7.67m   2.8  25-02.00  1 
     7.51m(3.7) FOUL      7.67m(2.8)            
 15 Samory Fraga              SR Kent State               7.65m   2.7  25-01.25  1 
     7.59m(1.6) 7.63m(2.2) 7.65m(2.7)            
 16 R'Lazon Brumfield         SO TN State                 7.62m   1.6  25-00.00  1 
     7.31m(1.4) 7.62m(1.6) 7.37m(1.8)            
 17 Allen Gordon              SO Ole Miss                 7.61m   1.4  24-11.75  1 
     7.61m(1.4) FOUL      7.54m(0.8)            
 18 Kenan Jones               FR LSU                      7.54m   1.7  24-09.00  2 
     7.26m(0.7) 7.54m(1.7) 7.09m(1.0)            
 19 Jullane Walker            JR KS State                 7.44m   2.0  24-05.00  2 
     7.34m(1.5) 7.44m(2.0) 7.44m(1.4)            
 20 Rayvon Grey               JR LSU                      7.38m   1.6  24-02.50  2 
     7.38m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 DaJuan Seward             SR Ohio State               7.38m   2.6  24-02.50  1 
     6.95m(1.1) 7.38m(2.6) 7.24m(2.0)            
 -- Keshun McGee              JR E. Washington             FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jalen Seals               SO Baylor                     DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Derrick Monroe            SR AZ State                   DNS   NWI            1 
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
        Meet: M 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 17.28m  2017        Matthew O'Neal, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Chengetayi Mapaya         SO TCU                     17.13m   1.1  56-02.50  2  10   
     16.52m(2.3) 16.17m(1.1) 16.82m(1.9) FOUL      16.94m(0.9) 17.13m(1.1)
  2 Jordan Scott              JR Virginia                17.01m   1.0  55-09.75  2   8   
     16.28m(2.4) 16.42m(1.0) 16.28m(1.5) FOUL      16.79m(0.8) 17.01m(1.0)
  3 Armani Wallace            SR FL State                16.99m   1.1  55-09.00  2   6   
     FOUL      15.89m(2.6) 16.65m(1.2) 16.99m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 John Warren               SR So. Mississippi         16.78m   1.2  55-00.75  2   5   
     16.68m(1.4) 16.69m(2.3) 16.21m(2.1) 16.17m(1.2) 16.46m(1.1) 16.78m(1.2)
  5 O'Brien Wasome            JR Texas                   16.71m   2.6  54-10.00  2   4   
     16.32m(1.0) 16.71m(2.6) 15.19m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      16.31m(1.2)
  6 Odaine Lewis              SR TX Tech                 16.70m   1.4  54-09.50  2   3   
     16.20m(1.8) 16.70m(1.4) 16.41m(0.6) 16.36m(1.3) 16.00m(1.3) 16.12m(0.7)
  7 Eric Bethea               SR Indiana                 16.65m   0.9  54-07.50  1   2   
     16.37m(2.0) 16.65m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Tuomas Kaukolahti         JR California              16.50m   0.9  54-01.75  2   1   
     FOUL      16.50m(0.9) 16.04m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      16.26m(0.9)
  9 Ade' Mason                JR Oklahoma                16.38m   1.2  53-09.00  1 
     FOUL      16.38m(1.2) 14.43m(1.3) FOUL      15.92m(1.1) FOUL     
 10 Treyvon Ferguson          FR Kansas                  16.18m   2.0  53-01.00  1 
     FOUL      16.18m(2.0) FOUL                 
 11 R'Lazon Brumfield         SO TN State                16.14m   1.4  52-11.50  2 
     16.09m(1.2) 15.72m(2.8) 16.14m(1.4)            
 12 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                  16.03m   1.1  52-07.25  2 
     14.58m(1.0) 16.03m(1.1) FOUL                 
 13 Clayton Brown             JR Florida                 15.99m   1.6  52-05.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.99m(1.6)            
 14 Papay Glaywulu            SO Oklahoma                15.94m   0.8  52-03.75  2 
     15.84m(1.8) 15.79m(2.0) 15.94m(0.8)            
 15 Christian Miller          JR LSU                     15.94m   1.0  52-03.75  1 
     15.94m(1.0) FOUL      15.55m(1.7)            
 16 Charles Brown             SR TX Tech                 15.87m   1.1  52-01.00  1 
     15.87m(1.1) FOUL      15.59m(1.6)            
 17 Devon Willis              SR Albany                  15.83m   1.4  51-11.25  1 
     15.83m(1.4) FOUL      15.75m(1.8)            
 18 Keshun McGee              JR E. Washington           15.77m   1.1  51-09.00  2 
     FOUL      15.77m(1.1) FOUL                 
 19 Tamar Greene              SO Purdue                  15.64m   0.9  51-03.75  2 
     15.34m(1.3) 15.51m(1.0) 15.64m(0.9)            
 20 Jaden Purnell             SR Oral Roberts            15.63m   1.0  51-03.50  1 
     15.63m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 Rickey Fantroy            JR BYU                     15.49m   1.1  50-10.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.49m(1.1)            
 22 Georgi Nachev             FR Missouri                15.37m   1.1  50-05.25  1 
     FOUL      15.37m(1.1) 15.33m(1.2)            
 23 Jamar Davis               FR NC State                15.28m   0.6  50-01.75  1 
     15.11m(2.9) 15.28m(0.6) FOUL                 
 24 Daniel Igbokwe            JR Columbia                15.14m   1.1  49-08.25  1 
     15.12m(2.0) 15.00m(1.6) 15.14m(1.1)            
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Adrian Piperi             SO Texas                   21.11m   69-03.25  2  10   
      FOUL  21.11m  20.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Denzel Comenentia         SR Georgia                 20.77m   68-01.75  2   8   
      19.96m  20.26m  20.48m  20.77m  20.46m  20.31m
  3 Jordan Geist              SO Arizona                 20.31m   66-07.75  2   6   
      20.20m  19.96m  20.31m  FOUL  20.13m  FOUL
  4 Payton Otterdahl          SR ND State                19.89m   65-03.25  2   5   
      19.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.12m  FOUL
  5 Dotun Ogundeji            SR UCLA                    19.73m   64-08.75  2   4   
      FOUL  18.75m  19.73m  FOUL  FOUL  19.58m
  6 Matthew Katnik            SR USC                     19.65m   64-05.75  1   3   
      19.38m  FOUL  19.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nate Esparza              SO UCLA                    19.65m   64-05.75  1   2   
      18.72m  FOUL  19.65m  19.32m  FOUL  18.85m
  8 Andrew Liskowitz          JR Michigan                19.52m   64-00.50  2   1   
      FOUL  19.52m  FOUL  19.34m  FOUL  18.99m
  9 Joseph Maxwell            SO Tennessee               19.50m   63-11.75  2 
      18.33m  19.15m  19.50m  18.17m  18.36m  FOUL
 10 Otito Ogbonnia            FR UCLA                    19.44m   63-09.50  1 
      18.75m  19.44m  FOUL            
 11 Connor Bandel             SO Florida                 19.30m   63-04.00  2 
      17.96m  17.91m  19.30m            
 12 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       SR Virginia                19.16m   62-10.50  1 
      18.27m  19.05m  19.16m            
 13 Corey Murphy              SR Monmouth                19.14m   62-09.50  2 
      18.84m  FOUL  19.14m            
 14 Burger Lambrechts Jr.     SO Nebraska                18.91m   62-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.91m            
 15 Kristoffer Thomsen        FR ND State                18.90m   62-00.25  2 
      18.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Jonah Wilson              SO Washington              18.82m   61-09.00  1 
      18.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Kord Ferguson             SR Alabama                 18.81m   61-08.50  1 
      18.68m  18.81m  FOUL            
 18 Eric Favors               JR South Carolina          18.57m   60-11.25  1 
      18.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Alex Talley               SO ND State                18.49m   60-08.00  2 
      18.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Isaiah Rogers             JR VA Tech                 18.28m   59-11.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.28m            
 21 Santiago Basso            FR Alabama                 18.11m   59-05.00  1 
      FOUL  17.19m  18.11m            
 22 Chance Ehrnsberger        SO Ohio State              17.98m   59-00.00  1 
      17.59m  17.98m  FOUL            
 23 Darius King               JR No. Iowa                16.90m   55-05.50  1 
      16.79m  16.90m  FOUL            
 -- Noah Castle               SR Kentucky                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 67.06m  6/5/1992    Kamy Keshmiri, Nevada                      
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Eric Kicinski             SR TX Tech                 62.53m     205-02  2  10   
      60.73m  61.96m  58.15m  62.53m  FOUL  62.22m
  2 Payton Otterdahl          SR ND State                62.48m     205-00  2   8   
      60.00m  58.63m  62.48m  62.12m  60.53m  61.07m
  3 Kord Ferguson             SR Alabama                 62.07m     203-08  2   6   
      58.37m  FOUL  62.07m  60.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dotun Ogundeji            SR UCLA                    60.35m     198-00  2   5   
      58.41m  FOUL  56.91m  60.35m  FOUL  55.94m
  5 Denzel Comenentia         SR Georgia                 59.97m     196-09  2   4   
      58.29m  FOUL  58.53m  FOUL  56.74m  59.97m
  6 Samuel Welsh              FR Harvard                 59.54m     195-04  2   3   
      52.04m  58.54m  59.54m  FOUL  FOUL  59.07m
  7 Elijah Mason              FR Washington              58.29m     191-03  2   2   
      58.29m  54.18m  FOUL  53.25m  FOUL  54.64m
  8 Brett Neelly              SR KS State                58.23m     191-00  1   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  58.00m  58.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jerimiah Evans            SO Mich State              57.85m     189-09  1 
      55.20m  57.85m  51.82m  54.17m  57.76m  FOUL
 10 Nathan Dunivan            SR Weber State             57.75m     189-06  1 
      56.41m  56.45m  57.75m            
 11 Ben Hammer                SR South Dakota            57.66m     189-02  1 
      57.66m  50.60m  55.71m            
 12 Greg Thompson             SR Maryland                57.37m     188-03  2 
      54.05m  57.37m  FOUL            
 13 Roje Stona                FR Clemson                 57.29m     187-11  2 
      FOUL  57.29m  55.16m            
 14 Michael Renard            JR Army West Point         57.28m     187-11  1 
      57.22m  57.28m  56.71m            
 15 Charles Lenford Jr.       JR Kentucky                56.86m     186-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.86m            
 16 Carlos Davis              SR Nebraska                56.51m     185-05  2 
      46.63m  FOUL  56.51m            
 17 Adam Dawson               FR CO State                55.16m     181-00  1 
      55.16m  52.92m  54.77m            
 18 Iffy Joyner               SO California              55.16m     181-00  2 
      FOUL  55.16m  54.22m            
 19 Noah Castle               SR Kentucky                54.63m     179-03  1 
      54.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Jonah Wilson              SO Washington              54.50m     178-10  1 
      54.46m  54.50m  52.12m            
 21 Grant Voeks               JR Clemson                 54.25m     178-00  1 
      54.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Adar Sheere               FR Memphis                 53.30m     174-10  1 
      FOUL  47.85m  53.30m            
 23 Khalil Davis              SR Nebraska                51.39m     168-07  1 
      51.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Kelly Cook, Jr.           SO William & Mary          51.30m     168-04  1 
      48.15m  51.30m  50.74m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 80.86m  5/31/1996   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 76.29m  2018        Denzel Comenentia, Georgia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Daniel Haugh              SR Kennesaw State          74.63m     244-10  2  10   
      72.23m  72.55m  FOUL  73.36m  74.63m  74.11m
  2 Gleb Dudarev              JR Kansas                  73.88m     242-05  2   8   
      66.84m  71.42m  73.88m  69.94m  72.31m  73.24m
  3 Hilmar Orn Jonsson        SR Virginia                73.31m     240-06  2   6   
      FOUL  70.87m  73.19m  FOUL  73.31m  71.50m
  4 Thomas Mardal             SO Florida                 73.10m     239-10  2   5   
      FOUL  71.74m  FOUL  71.57m  73.10m  FOUL
  5 Denzel Comenentia         SR Georgia                 72.93m     239-03  2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  72.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 AJ McFarland              SR Florida                 71.68m     235-02  2   3   
      68.25m  70.38m  FOUL  71.29m  71.68m  69.83m
  7 Morgan Shigo              SR Penn State              70.75m     232-01  2   2   
      FOUL  68.01m  70.75m  FOUL  66.95m  70.52m
  8 Joe Ellis                 SR Michigan                69.26m     227-03  1   1   
      66.65m  68.22m  69.26m  FOUL  69.24m  67.28m
  9 Silviu Bocancea           SR California              68.50m     224-09  2 
      67.69m  65.54m  68.50m  64.18m  FOUL  67.00m
 10 Kevin Arreaga             JR Miami                   68.32m     224-02  1 
      67.39m  68.32m  FOUL            
 11 Anders Eriksson           SR Florida                 68.14m     223-07  1 
      67.82m  FOUL  68.14m            
 12 Brock Eager               SR WA State                67.69m     222-01  2 
      FOUL  67.69m  65.95m            
 13 Georgios Korakidis        SO Tennessee               67.65m     221-11  1 
      66.87m  FOUL  67.65m            
 14 Kieran McKeag             SO Minnesota               67.60m     221-09  1 
      67.60m  67.50m  64.56m            
 15 Justin Stafford           SR UCLA                    67.05m     220-00  1 
      65.53m  67.05m  66.91m            
 16 Bobby Colantonio          FR Alabama                 66.47m     218-01  1 
      65.37m  FOUL  66.47m            
 17 Vlad Pavlenko             SR IA State                66.39m     217-10  1 
      66.15m  64.47m  66.39m            
 18 Nathan Bultman            SR USC                     65.80m     215-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.80m            
 19 Alexios Prodanas          JR UMBC                    65.66m     215-05  1 
      65.52m  FOUL  65.66m            
 20 Erick Loomis              SR CSU Northridge          65.57m     215-01  2 
      65.57m  FOUL  63.03m            
 21 Erich Sullins             SR Arkansas                65.47m     214-09  2 
      64.05m  FOUL  65.47m            
 22 Alex Talley               SO ND State                65.47m     214-09  1 
      65.47m  FOUL  63.82m            
 23 Max Lydum                 JR Oregon                  61.26m     201-00  1 
      61.26m  FOUL  60.73m            
 24 Logan Blomquist           JR SE Missouri             60.45m     198-04  1 
      FOUL  59.41m  60.45m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
        Meet: M 82.82m  6/6/2018    Anderson Peters, Miss State                
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 88.01m  2017        Ioannis Kyriazis, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anderson Peters           SO Miss State              86.62mM    284-02  2  10   
      84.70m  FOUL  86.62m  86.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Curtis Thompson           SR Miss State              78.43m     257-04  2   8   
      78.43m  72.75m  FOUL  71.80m  FOUL  72.09m
  3 Tyriq Horsford            FR Miss State              75.59m     248-00  2   6   
      FOUL  70.97m  75.59m  64.54m  PASS  FOUL
  4 Sindri Gudmundsson        JR UT State                73.92m     242-06  2   5   
      73.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  72.59m  73.65m
  5 Aaron True                SR Wichita State           73.11m     239-10  2   4   
      73.08m  71.87m  FOUL  FOUL  70.08m  73.11m
  6 Sam Hardin                SR Texas A&M               73.05m     239-08  1   3   
      70.11m  67.02m  70.86m  73.05m  70.34m  72.82m
  7 Ethan Dabbs               FR Virginia                72.23m     237-00  2   2   
      67.54m  72.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  67.67m
  8 Denham Patricelli         SR Washington              70.98m     232-10  2   1   
      58.77m  70.09m  70.75m  69.37m  70.98m  70.79m
  9 Chris Mirabelli           SR Rutgers                 69.71m     228-08  1 
      68.58m  69.71m  69.48m  67.09m  69.12m  67.30m
 10 John Nizich               SR Oregon                  69.43m     227-09  2 
      64.77m  65.12m  69.43m            
 11 William Petersson         JR Texas A&M               69.20m     227-00  1 
      60.03m  64.89m  69.20m            
 12 Werner Bouwer             JR TX Tech                 69.19m     227-00  2 
      69.19m  FOUL  68.54m            
 13 Mark Porter               SO Penn State              68.31m     224-01  2 
      68.31m  68.13m  67.12m            
 14 Denzel Pratt              SR Liberty                 67.40m     221-01  2 
      67.40m  FOUL  63.53m            
 15 Trevor Danielson          SR Texas                   66.84m     219-03  2 
      FOUL  65.27m  66.84m            
 16 Skyler Porcaro            SR So. Utah                66.68m     218-09  1 
      66.68m  62.74m  60.28m            
 17 Marc Minichello           FR Penn                    66.67m     218-09  1 
      65.53m  66.67m  58.78m            
 18 Jackson Van Vuren         JR Oregon                  66.00m     216-06  1 
      62.38m  61.60m  66.00m            
 19 August Cook               SO Army West Point         65.82m     215-11  1 
      62.94m  65.48m  65.82m            
 20 Hayden Fox                FR Navy                    64.60m     211-11  1 
      58.68m  FOUL  64.60m            
 21 Cade Antonucci            SO Auburn                  63.89m     209-07  1 
      FOUL  63.89m  63.42m            
 22 Simon Litzell             JR UCLA                    63.41m     208-00  1 
      63.41m  62.02m  63.30m            
 23 Elijah Marta              SR Kentucky                61.40m     201-05  1 
      56.99m  61.40m  60.70m            
 24 Brendan Artley            FR ND State                59.57m     195-05  1 
      56.05m  59.50m  59.57m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayden Owens               FR USC                      10.55   0.2  1    963
  2 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist              10.79   0.2  1    908
  3 TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State               10.83   0.2  1    899
  4 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                 10.85   0.2  2    894
  5 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  10.88   1.0  3    888
  6 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                   10.92   0.2  1    878
  7 Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara         10.99   1.0  3    863 10.981
  8 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M                10.99   0.2  1    863 10.988
  9 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                 10.99   0.2  1    863 10.990
  9 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State            10.99   0.2  1    863 10.990
 11 Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State           11.08   0.2  2    843
 12 Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                     11.09   0.2  1    841
 13 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 11.10   1.0  3    838
 14 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                      11.11   0.2  2    836
 15 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                 11.12   0.2  2    834 11.111
 16 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth                11.12   0.2  2    834 11.118
 17 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               11.16   1.0  3    825 11.153
 18 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                11.16   0.2  2    825 11.155
 19 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   11.23   1.0  3    810
 20 Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                  11.26   1.0  3    804
 21 Wade Walder               JR Butler                   11.28   0.2  2    799
 22 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                     11.31   1.0  3    793
 23 Simone Fassina            JR KS State                 11.38   1.0  3    778
 24 Hunter Powell             SR CO State                 12.77   0.2  2    508
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayden Owens               FR USC                      47.10   3    953
  2 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                 47.19   3    949
  3 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  47.40   3    938
  4 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                   48.53   3    884
  5 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist              48.56   3    882
  6 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 48.60   1    880
  7 Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                     49.05   1    859
  8 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   49.12   1    856
  9 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M                49.16   3    854
 10 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                 49.45   1    840
 11 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth                49.50   1    838
 12 TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State               49.57   1    835
 13 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                 49.73   2    827
 14 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                49.85   1    822
 15 Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State           50.04   1    813
 16 Wade Walder               JR Butler                   50.25   2    803
 17 Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara         50.47   3    793
 18 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State            50.48   2    793
 19 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                      50.76   2    780
 20 Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                  50.85   2    776
 21 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                     52.51   2    703
 -- Simone Fassina            JR KS State                   DNF   2 
 -- Noah Swaby                FR Penn State                 DNS   2 
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS   3 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                4:33.38     723
           49.241 (49.241)        2:02.663 (1:13.422)        3:19.763 (1:17.100)
       4:33.371 (1:13.608)
  2 Aaron Booth               JR KS State               4:35.13     711
           52.230 (52.230)        2:10.552 (1:18.322)        3:27.174 (1:16.622)
       4:35.123 (1:07.949)
  3 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan               4:35.22     711
           52.525 (52.525)        2:07.635 (1:15.110)        3:21.665 (1:14.030)
       4:35.211 (1:13.546)
  4 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                 4:36.27     704
           52.443 (52.443)        2:08.813 (1:16.370)        3:26.177 (1:17.364)
       4:36.268 (1:10.091)
  5 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                 4:36.86     700
           49.999 (49.999)        2:06.609 (1:16.610)        3:26.974 (1:20.365)
       4:36.860 (1:09.886)
  6 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth              4:38.38     691
           52.015 (52.015)        2:05.201 (1:13.186)        3:22.000 (1:16.799)
       4:38.377 (1:16.377)
  7 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford               4:39.01     687
           51.897 (51.897)        2:07.695 (1:15.798)        3:25.186 (1:17.491)
       4:39.005 (1:13.819)
  8 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State          4:39.76     682
           54.234 (54.234)        2:11.295 (1:17.061)        3:27.602 (1:16.307)
       4:39.755 (1:12.153)
  9 Wade Walder               JR Butler                 4:40.07     680
           52.907 (52.907)        2:10.256 (1:17.349)        3:27.460 (1:17.204)
       4:40.067 (1:12.607)
 10 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas               4:44.34     653
           53.148 (53.148)        2:11.133 (1:17.985)        3:31.587 (1:20.454)
       4:44.338 (1:12.751)
 11 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist            4:46.01     643
           51.296 (51.296)        2:10.617 (1:19.321)        3:34.739 (1:24.122)
       4:46.002 (1:11.263)
 12 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M              4:46.58     639
           53.455 (53.455)        2:10.835 (1:17.380)        3:31.258 (1:20.423)
       4:46.576 (1:15.318)
 13 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                    4:46.79     638
           54.612 (54.612)        2:11.433 (1:16.821)        3:32.878 (1:21.445)
       4:46.781 (1:13.903)
 14 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin              4:48.28     629
           51.613 (51.613)        2:10.346 (1:18.733)        3:29.085 (1:18.739)
       4:48.277 (1:19.192)
 15 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                   4:54.63     591
           55.001 (55.001)        2:13.448 (1:18.447)        3:35.474 (1:22.026)
       4:54.627 (1:19.153)
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS  
 -- Simone Fassina            JR KS State                   DNS  
 -- Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                    DNS  
 -- TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State                 DNS  
 -- Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                       DNS  
 -- Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara           DNS  
 -- Ayden Owens               FR USC                        DNS  
 -- Noah Swaby                FR Penn State                 DNS  
 -- Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State             DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayden Owens               FR USC                      14.09  -1.3  4    963
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  14.32  -1.3  4    934
  3 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 14.49  -0.2  1    912
  4 Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                  14.51  -0.1  5    910 14.507
  5 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist              14.51  -0.1  5    910 14.508
  6 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                 14.55  -1.3  4    905
  7 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State            14.78  -0.1  5    876
  8 Wade Walder               JR Butler                   14.79   0.5  2    875
  9 Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                     14.81   1.1  3    873
 10 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   14.87  -0.2  1    865
 11 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth                14.92  -0.2  1    859
 12 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                   14.93   1.1  3    858
 13 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                      15.00   0.5  2    850
 14 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                15.01   1.1  3    848
 15 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                 15.02  -0.1  5    847
 16 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                     15.07   1.1  3    841
 17 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                 15.32   0.5  2    811
 18 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M                15.46  -0.2  1    795
 -- TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State                 DNF   0.5  2 
 -- Simone Fassina            JR KS State                   DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara           DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Noah Swaby                FR Penn State                 DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State             DNS  -1.3  4 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                2.07m    6-09.50  2    868
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist              2.04m    6-08.25  2    840
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                 2.01m    6-07.00  2    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                     1.98m    6-06.00  2    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State               1.98m    6-06.00  2    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                 1.95m    6-04.75  2    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  1.95m    6-04.75  2    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O    R 
  6 Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                     1.95m    6-04.75  1    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 1.92m    6-03.50  2    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   1.92m    6-03.50  1    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                 1.92m    6-03.50  2    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara         1.92m    6-03.50  2    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                  1.92m    6-03.50  1    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State           1.92m    6-03.50  1    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State            1.92m    6-03.50  2    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Simone Fassina            JR KS State                 1.89m    6-02.25  2    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M                1.89m    6-02.25  1    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                      1.89m    6-02.25  1    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth                1.86m    6-01.25  1    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               1.86m    6-01.25  1    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
 21 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00  1    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 22 Wade Walder               JR Butler                   1.80m    5-10.75  1    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Ayden Owens               FR USC                         NH             1 
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS             1 
     1.65 
      DNS 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                 5.11m   16-09.25  1    944
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  5.01m   16-05.25  1    913
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth                4.91m   16-01.25  1    883
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist              4.71m   15-05.50  2    822
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 4.71m   15-05.50  1    822
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                 4.71m   15-05.50  2    822
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M                4.71m   15-05.50  1    822
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                     4.61m   15-01.50  1    793
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                4.51m   14-09.50  2    763
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                   4.51m   14-09.50  1    763
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State            4.41m   14-05.50  1    734
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Wade Walder               JR Butler                   4.41m   14-05.50  2    734
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Ayden Owens               FR USC                      4.41m   14-05.50  2    734
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                 4.41m   14-05.50  2    734
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                      4.21m   13-09.75  2    676
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 16 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   4.11m   13-05.75  2    648
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                        NH             1 
     3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Simone Fassina            JR KS State                   DNS             2 
     3.61 
      DNS 
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS             1 
     3.61 
      DNS 
 -- Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State             DNS             2 
     3.61 
      DNS 
 -- Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara           DNS             2 
     3.61 
      DNS 
 -- Noah Swaby                FR Penn State                 DNS             2 
     3.61 
      DNS 
 -- TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State                 DNS             1 
     3.61 
      DNS 
 -- Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                    DNS             1 
     3.61 
      DNS 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  7.72m   1.7  25-04.00  2    990
     7.72m(1.7) 5.57m(1.4) PASS                 
  2 TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State               7.41m   1.0  24-03.75  1    913
     7.23m(1.7) 7.41m(1.0) 7.25m(1.8)            
  3 Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                     7.40m   1.5  24-03.50  1    910
     6.97m(1.9) 7.40m(1.5) FOUL                 
  4 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                 7.32m   1.7  24-00.25  1    891
     7.32m(1.7) 7.13m(0.8) 7.09m(1.3)            
  5 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   7.26m   1.2  23-10.00  1    876
     6.89m(0.8) 7.26m(1.2) 7.13m(1.0)            
  6 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                 7.22m   1.5  23-08.25  1    866
     6.61m(1.7) 7.14m(1.1) 7.22m(1.5)            
  7 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 7.11m   2.0  23-04.00  1    840
     6.95m(2.1) FOUL      7.11m(2.0)            
  8 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist              7.10m   1.5  23-03.50  2    838
     6.30m(0.8) 7.10m(1.5) 6.95m(1.3)            
  9 Ayden Owens               FR USC                      7.09m   1.1  23-03.25  2    835
     FOUL      7.09m(1.1) 5.36m(1.1)            
 10 Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                  7.08m   1.6  23-02.75  2    833
     FOUL      6.86m(1.9) 7.08m(1.6)            
 11 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                 7.01m   0.6  23-00.00  2    816
     6.89m(1.7) 7.01m(0.6) FOUL                 
 12 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth                7.00m   1.3  22-11.75  2    814
     6.59m(1.2) 6.93m(1.6) 7.00m(1.3)            
 13 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               6.95m   1.4  22-09.75  2    802
     6.95m(1.4) 6.43m(1.3) 6.59m(1.8)            
 14 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                   6.94m   1.9  22-09.25  1    799
     6.94m(1.9) 6.91m(1.4) 6.87m(1.3)            
 15 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                6.93m   1.7  22-09.00  1    797
     6.87m(1.8) 6.87m(1.4) 6.93m(1.7)            
 16 Simone Fassina            JR KS State                 6.88m   2.5  22-07.00  1    785
     FOUL      6.86m(1.7) 6.88m(2.5)            
 17 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                      6.86m   1.5  22-06.25  1    781
     6.70m(2.5) 6.70m(1.5) 6.86m(1.5)            
 18 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State            6.78m   1.4  22-03.00  2    762
     FOUL      6.72m(1.1) 6.78m(1.4)            
 19 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M                6.66m   1.1  21-10.25  1    734
     6.66m(1.1) 6.46m(0.3) 6.64m(1.2)            
 20 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                     6.64m   1.1  21-09.50  1    729
     6.42m(1.2) 6.64m(1.1) 6.53m(1.5)            
 21 Wade Walder               JR Butler                   6.53m   1.1  21-05.25  2    704
     6.45m(1.0) 6.53m(1.1) 6.50m(1.7)            
 22 Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State           6.51m   2.1  21-04.25  2    700
     6.51m(2.1) 6.46m(1.0) 4.60m(2.3)            
 23 Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara         6.22m   1.2  20-05.00  2    635
     6.22m(1.2) FOUL      4.67m(1.7)            
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS   NWI            2 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State              14.90m   48-10.75  2    784
      14.07m  14.90m  14.27m            
  2 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State           14.87m   48-09.50  2    782
      14.87m  FOUL  14.22m            
  3 Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                 14.84m   48-08.25  2    780
      FOUL  14.43m  14.84m            
  4 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                14.73m   48-04.00  1    773
      14.73m  14.61m  FOUL            
  5 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                 14.69m   48-02.50  2    771
      14.39m  14.69m  14.54m            
  6 Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara        14.67m   48-01.75  1    769
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                     14.49m   47-06.50  2    758
      FOUL  14.33m  14.49m            
  8 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                  14.36m   47-01.50  2    750
      14.10m  14.36m  14.29m            
  9 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                13.84m   45-05.00  1    719
      FOUL  13.37m  13.84m            
 10 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                13.66m   44-09.75  2    708
      13.01m  13.66m  13.25m            
 10 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State              13.66m   44-09.75  1    708
      13.66m  FOUL  13.61m            
 12 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M               13.54m   44-05.25  2    700
      13.54m  FOUL  12.26m            
 13 Ayden Owens               FR USC                     13.48m   44-02.75  1    697
      13.48m  FOUL  13.05m            
 14 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                    13.25m   43-05.75  1    682
      13.20m  13.25m  13.09m            
 15 Simone Fassina            JR KS State                13.22m   43-04.50  1    681
      13.09m  13.22m  FOUL            
 16 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin               13.17m   43-02.50  2    678
      FOUL  13.17m  13.16m            
 17 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                13.00m   42-08.00  2    667
      12.52m  12.84m  13.00m            
 18 Wade Walder               JR Butler                  12.86m   42-02.25  1    659
      11.35m  12.44m  12.86m            
 19 Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                    12.39m   40-07.75  2    630
      12.00m  12.39m  FOUL            
 20 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                  12.36m   40-06.75  1    628
      11.86m  FOUL  12.36m            
 21 Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State          12.15m   39-10.50  1    616
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist             11.95m   39-02.50  1    603
      11.67m  11.95m  FOUL            
 23 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth               11.63m   38-02.00  1    584
      11.63m  FOUL  11.17m            
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS             2 
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                46.21m     151-07  2    792
      42.49m  46.21m  FOUL            
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                 44.42m     145-09  1    755
      29.26m  44.42m  FOUL            
  3 Ayden Owens               FR USC                     42.13m     138-03  2    708
      FOUL  42.13m  FOUL            
  4 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                    41.89m     137-05  1    703
      41.27m  41.89m  40.21m            
  5 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                41.54m     136-03  2    696
      FOUL  38.55m  41.54m            
  6 Wade Walder               JR Butler                  40.07m     131-05  2    666
      37.53m  40.07m  39.17m            
  6 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                40.07m     131-05  1    666
      FOUL  40.07m  FOUL            
  8 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                     39.88m     130-10  2    662
      39.88m  37.46m  35.68m            
  9 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State           39.68m     130-02  1    658
      39.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                39.30m     128-11  1    650
      FOUL  FOUL  39.30m            
 11 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                  39.05m     128-01  1    645
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M               38.31m     125-08  1    630
      FOUL  FOUL  38.31m            
 13 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin               38.18m     125-03  2    628
      37.13m  38.18m  36.01m            
 14 Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                    37.83m     124-01  1    621
      37.18m  37.77m  37.83m            
 15 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                  36.41m     119-05  2    592
      FOUL  36.41m  33.78m            
 16 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist             35.05m     115-00  2    565
      35.05m  FOUL  34.19m            
 17 Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                 35.00m     114-10  1    564
      FOUL  29.80m  35.00m            
 18 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth               33.83m     111-00  1    540
      FOUL  FOUL  33.83m            
 -- Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State             DNS             2 
 -- TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State                 DNS             1 
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS             1 
 -- Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara           DNS             2 
 -- Noah Swaby                FR Penn State                 DNS             2 
 -- Simone Fassina            JR KS State                   DNS             2 
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                  62.35m     204-07  1    773
      57.97m  62.35m  PASS            
  2 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                    60.50m     198-06  1    745
      54.26m  56.72m  60.50m            
  3 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                59.53m     195-04  2    731
      57.03m  59.53m  57.13m            
  4 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth               58.98m     193-06  1    723
      52.24m  52.83m  58.98m            
  5 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                     58.00m     190-03  2    708
      58.00m  53.24m  57.25m            
  6 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                  56.70m     186-00  2    688
      56.51m  56.46m  56.70m            
  7 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                56.66m     185-11  2    688
      56.66m  55.27m  54.18m            
  8 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                 56.27m     184-07  1    682
      54.82m  56.27m  53.13m            
  9 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin               54.70m     179-05  2    658
      50.39m  49.96m  54.70m            
 10 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                52.82m     173-03  1    630
      45.73m  52.82m  49.31m            
 11 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M               51.20m     168-00  1    606
      37.91m  48.78m  51.20m            
 12 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist             49.77m     163-03  2    585
      48.10m  45.11m  49.77m            
 13 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                47.91m     157-02  1    558
      46.08m  47.91m  46.43m            
 14 Wade Walder               JR Butler                  46.90m     153-10  2    543
      46.90m  PASS  PASS            
 15 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State           40.40m     132-06  1    448
      40.40m  37.64m  PASS            
 -- Tyler Nelson              SR UC Santa Barbara           DNS             2 
 -- Ayden Owens               FR USC                        DNS             2 
 -- Simone Fassina            JR KS State                   DNS             2 
 -- Axel Hubert               FR TX Tech                    DNS             1 
 -- Paris Williams            JR Kennesaw State             DNS             2 
 -- Gary Haasbroek            FR UTSA                       DNS             1 
 -- Noah Swaby                FR Penn State                 DNS             2 
 -- Hunter Powell             SR CO State                   DNS             1 
 -- TJ Lawson                 JR Kent State                 DNS             1 
 
Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  8457  6/10/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
College Best: C  8539  5/13/2017   Lindon Victor, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                   8352      10   
  2 Harrison Williams         SR Stanford                  8010       8   
  3 Gabe Moore                SR Arkansas                  7780       6   
  4 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                  7738       5   
  5 Max Vollmer               FR Oregon                    7703       4   
  6 Aaron Booth               JR KS State                  7680       3   
  7 Denim Rogers              SO Hou Baptist               7596       2   
  8 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                 7516       1   
  9 Benjamin Ose              SR Dartmouth                 7445     
 10 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                    7398     
 11 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                       7394     
 12 Charlie Card-Childers     SR Rice                      7365     
 13 Nathan Hite               SR Texas A&M                 7348     
 14 Ben Johnson               SR Wichita State             7329     
 15 Wade Walder               JR Butler                    7090     
 -- Sunne Rodriguez-Weems     JR Prairie View               SCR     
 -- Tristan Ham               JR Prairie View               SCR     
 -- Andrei Iosivas            FR Princeton                  SCR     
 -- Trevor Coenen             JR Milwaukee                  SCR     
 -- James Mirfield            SO Penn                       SCR     
 -- Evan Lee                  JR Penn                       SCR     
 -- Drew McCormick            SO Milwaukee                  SCR     
 -- Donte Robinson            SR Portland State             SCR     
 -- James Johnson             SR NC Central                 SCR     
 -- Drew Nealey               SO Rhode Island               SCR     
 -- Will Wagner V             SR Sacramento St              SCR     
 -- Andrew Stich              SR Sacramento St              SCR     
 -- Tanner Day                SO Sam Houston St             SCR     
 -- Harry Lord                JR Princeton                  SCR     
 -- Nick Guerrant             JR Mich State                 SCR     
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     SCR     
 -- Jack Vetsch               FR North Dakota               SCR     
 -- Matt Moberg               SR ND State                   SCR     
 -- Byron Carson              FR Norfolk State              SCR     
 -- Marcus Campbell           SR NC Central                 SCR     
 -- Hayden Kilpatrick         SR Northeastern               SCR     
 -- Ben Stewart               SR Navy                       SCR     
 -- Joseph Bevilaqua          SR Navy                       SCR     
 -- Michael Monahan           SO New Hampshire              SCR     
 -- Brian Genet               FR New Hampshire              SCR     
 -- Aidan Diggs               FR Montana                    SCR     
 -- Kristo Simulask           FR Oklahoma                   SCR     
 -- Bryce McMurtry            JR Milwaukee                  SCR     
 -- Tristan Locklear          SO NC Central                 SCR     
 -- Mark Puglia               SR Northeastern               SCR     
 -- Josh Riley                JR Montana                    SCR     
 -- Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                   SCR     
 -- Kurt Robakiewicz          SR Northeastern               SCR     
 -- Jonathan Lloyd            FR UNCW                       SCR     
 -- Nathan Rodgers            SR UNCW                       SCR     
 -- Matthew Tarantino         FR UMass Amherst              SCR     
 -- Lucas Van Klaveren        FR UT-Arlington               SCR     
 -- Tyler Hardman             FR UT-Arlington               SCR     
 -- Darryl Givens             FR UL-Monroe                  SCR     
 -- Austin Walker             JR UL-Monroe                  SCR     
 -- Chandler Mixon            SO UL-Lafayette               SCR     
 -- Thomas O'Donoghue         SO UMass Amherst              SCR     
 -- Hunter Gray               SO UMass Amherst              SCR     
 -- Mark Smith                SO Wake Forest                SCR     
 -- Khadevis Snead            SO W. Carolina                SCR     
 -- Max Burke                 FR VMI                        SCR     
 -- Robert Stout              JR Wofford                    SCR     
 -- Thomas Maxey              SO Wofford                    SCR     
 -- Jaelyn Demory             SO VA Tech                    SCR     
 -- Zack Fortener             SO Valparaiso                 SCR     
 -- Sean Murphy               FR VA Tech                    SCR     
 -- John Manilli              FR VA Tech                    SCR     
 -- Peter Bates               JR SD State                   SCR     
 -- Matthew Bigelow           SR So. Illinois               SCR     
 -- Benjamin Womble           SO South Carolina             SCR     
 -- Noah Berney               JR Steph F Austin             SCR     
 -- Bradley Beaty             SR Steph F Austin             SCR     
 -- Thomas Ozburn             SO Samford                    SCR     
 -- Anthony Cooper            SR SE Missouri                SCR     
 -- Cade Skuza                SO Sam Houston St             SCR     
 -- Nick Yaeger               SR SE Missouri                SCR     
 -- Ty Crowden                SR SE Missouri                SCR     
 -- Aaron Cheek               SR UC Santa Barbara           SCR     
 -- Peter Michiels            FR UC Santa Barbara           SCR     
 -- Julian Read               FR UC Riverside               SCR     
 -- Zachary Wilson            JR UC Santa Barbara           SCR     
 -- Sam Pica                  SO UC Santa Barbara           SCR     
 -- Connor Wilbur             SR Steph F Austin             SCR     
 -- Tanner Parks              SR Steph F Austin             SCR     
 -- George Patrick            SO Texas                      SCR     
 -- Tyji Yulee                SR Steph F Austin             SCR     
 -- Matt Cohen                FR CSU Fullerton              SCR     
 -- Blake Rose                SO CSU Fullerton              SCR     
 -- Bailey Thayer             JR Cal Poly                   SCR     
 -- Connor Langdon            JR Coastal Carolina           SCR     
 -- Jeremy Hayton             FR Cincinnati                 SCR     
 -- Ben Barton                FR BYU                        SCR     
 -- Dallin Vorkink            FR BYU                        SCR     
 -- Tyler Wukitsevits         SO Bucknell                   SCR     
 -- Jason Lewis               SO Cal Poly                   SCR     
 -- Caleb Witsken             FR BYU                        SCR     
 -- Elijah Hammer             FR E. Washington              SCR     
 -- Parker Linhart-Wubbena    FR E. Washington              SCR     
 -- Bryce Favors              FR E. Kentucky                SCR     
 -- Aaron Pullin              JR E. Washington              SCR     
 -- Quintin Porterfield       SO E. Washington              SCR     
 -- Clayton Jeffrey           JR Cornell                    SCR     
 -- Adam DePelsmaeker         FR Detroit Mercy              SCR     
 -- Zahir Scott               FR Coastal Carolina           SCR     
 -- Jason Clough              SO E. Kentucky                SCR     
 -- Austin Earp               FR E. Illinois                SCR     
 -- Floyd Green               SR Alabama State              SCR     
 -- Jamel Edwards             FR Albany                     SCR     
 -- Hamza Abdullah            FR Alabama State              SCR     
 -- Mohammad Almarhoun        JR Arizona                    SCR     
 -- Najee Taylor              SR Albany                     SCR     
 -- Ross Dean                 FR Abilene Chr                SCR     
 -- Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chr                SCR     
 -- AJ Brown                  FR Abilene Chr                SCR     
 -- Matthew Walters           FR Air Force                  SCR     
 -- Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chr                SCR     
 -- Marc McCoy                JR Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 -- Raquan Nelson             SO Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 -- Brent Heholt              JR Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 -- Franco Perinotti          FR Bucknell                   SCR     
 -- Aiden Brewer              FR Bucknell                   SCR     
 -- Hayden Hampton            JR Ark State                  SCR     
 -- Gregory Fernandez         SO AZ State                   SCR     
 -- Dominic Harper            SR Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 -- Matthew McNamara          FR Army West Point            SCR     
 -- Devin Snowden             JR Kent State                 SCR     
 -- Oscar Jopp                FR Lafayette                  SCR     
 -- Jacob Mally               SO Kent State                 SCR     
 -- Kysheen Myrick            SO Liberty                    SCR     
 -- Jeremy Davis              SO Liberty                    SCR     
 -- Noah Rogers               JR IN State                   SCR     
 -- Tenoa Alex                JR Jackson St                 SCR     
 -- Josh Perry                JR IN State                   SCR     
 -- Kyle Parr                 JR KS State                   SCR     
 -- Max Estill                SR KS State                   SCR     
 -- RC Walbrook               FR LSU                        SCR     
 -- Camden Cleathero          JR Maine                      SCR     
 -- Clay Moss                 SO Louisville                 SCR     
 -- Andreas Christodoulou     JR Miami                      SCR     
 -- Tim Youtkus               SO Manhattan                  SCR     
 -- Herman Day                SR Long Beach St              SCR     
 -- Caleb Rider               JR Liberty                    SCR     
 -- Dominic McClinton         SO Louisville                 SCR     
 -- Michael Johnson           FR Louisville                 SCR     
 -- Eric Powell               FR Hampton                    SCR     
 -- Jordan Walker             FR Hampton                    SCR     
 -- Isaiah Norris             JR Hampton                    SCR     
 -- John Minicus              FR Harvard                    SCR     
 -- Daniel Miele              FR Hartford                   SCR     
 -- Andrew Byrne              JR Fordham                    SCR     
 -- Connor Mc keown           FR Fordham                    SCR     
 -- Race Treat                SO E. Washington              SCR     
 -- Trey Clark                SR Hampton                    SCR     
 -- Siegfried Zoller          FR Georgia                    SCR     
 -- Alexander Escada          SR Holy Cross                 SCR     
 -- Christopher Puntasecca    SR Holy Cross                 SCR     
 -- Gabriel Stainback         SO High Point                 SCR     
 -- James Rodeman             SR ID State                   SCR     
 -- Cory Mullanix             JR ID State                   SCR     
 -- Brad Kanney               SR High Point                 SCR     
 -- Stephen Binkley           FR High Point                 SCR     
 -- John Singleton            JR High Point                 SCR     
 -- Pablo Romero              JR High Point                 SCR     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                    64        2) USC                        57   
    3) LSU                         43        4) Texas A&M                  38   
    5) Oregon                      34        6) Florida                    32   
    7) Alabama                     29        8) New Mexico                 27   
    9) Colorado                    24       10) Florida State              20   
   10) Stanford                    20       10) Texas                      20   
   10) South Carolina              20       14) Kentucky                   19.50
   15) N. Carolina A&T             19       16) Kansas State               16   
   17) Washington                  14       17) North Carolina             14   
   17) Penn                        14       20) Boise State                13   
   20) Miami                       13       22) Arizona State              12   
   22) Oklahoma State              12       24) Ohio State                 11   
   25) UCLA                        10       25) Texas Tech                 10   
   25) BYU                         10       25) Iowa                       10   
   25) California                  10       30) Notre Dame                  9   
   30) Virginia                     9       32) San Diego State             8   
   32) Indiana State                8       32) Auburn                      8   
   32) Northwestern St.             8       36) Missouri                    7   
   36) Wofford                      7       38) Villanova                   6.50
   39) Colorado St.                 6       39) UNLV                        6   
   41) Kansas                       5       41) Georgetown                  5   
   41) Rhode Island                 5       41) Rutgers                     5   
   41) TCU                          5       41) UC Santa Barbara            5   
   41) Georgia Tech                 5       48) North Dakota State          4   
   48) Indiana                      4       48) Nebraska                    4   
   48) UC Davis                     4       48) Arizona                     4   
   48) Monmouth                     4       48) Michigan State              4   
   48) Minnesota                    4       48) Akron                       4   
   57) North Dakota                 3       57) Norfolk State               3   
   57) Incarnate Word               3       57) Oklahoma                    3   
   57) Albany                       3       62) Kennesaw State              2   
   62) Baylor                       2       62) South Dakota                2   
   62) Syracuse                     2       66) Wisconsin                   1   
   66) Wichita State                1       66) Miss State                  1   
   66) Tennessee                    1       66) Vanderbilt                  1   
   66) Georgia                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas Tech                  60        2) Florida                    50   
    3) Houston                     40        4) Georgia                    32.50
    5) Stanford                    32        6) Texas A&M                  29   
    7) LSU                         28        8) BYU                        27   
    9) Texas                       26       10) Alabama                    25   
   11) Miss State                  24       12) South Carolina             23   
   12) Oregon                      23       14) Kansas                     21   
   15) N. Carolina A&T             19       15) Arkansas                   19   
   17) Florida State               18       18) Wisconsin                  16   
   18) Oklahoma State              16       18) UCLA                       16   
   18) Virginia                    16       22) Baylor                     14   
   22) Arizona                     14       24) Southern Miss              13   
   24) North Dakota State          13       26) Michigan                   12   
   26) Kansas State                12       28) South Dakota               10   
   28) Kennesaw State              10       28) TCU                        10   
   28) Notre Dame                  10       28) Iowa State                 10   
   33) Indiana                      9       34) Kentucky                    8   
   34) Michigan State               8       36) Purdue                      7   
   37) Mid. Tenn. State             6       37) USC                         6   
   37) Sam Houston St.              6       40) Minnesota                   5   
   40) Iowa                         5       40) Utah State                  5   
   40) Saint Francis                5       40) Liberty                     5   
   45) Southern Utah                4.50    46) Arkansas State              4   
   46) Arizona State                4       46) Wichita State               4   
   46) Coppin State                 4       50) Air Force                   3   
   50) Washington                   3       50) Harvard                     3   
   50) Alabama State                3       50) Northern Arizona            3   
   55) Illinois                     2       55) Long Beach St.              2   
   55) Houston Baptist              2       55) Penn State                  2   
   55) Illinois State               2       55) Louisville                  2   
   61) Tennessee                    1       61) California                  1   
   61) Akron                        1       61) Villanova                   1