Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 04:31 PM
                 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational - 2/9/2019                 
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
        Meet: M  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Bethany            SR N.C. Central              7.55qECAC              1 
  2 Warner, Courtney          SR East Carolin              7.58qECAC              4 
  3 Debose-Epps, Kamaya       FR N. Carolina               7.64qECAC              2 
  4 Florence, Nilaja          FR N. Carolina               7.73qECAC              3 
  5 Grier, Tayler             FR Charlotte                 7.77q                  4 
  6 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                   7.79q                  3  7.782
  6 Daniels, Nyasia           SR Charlotte                 7.79q                  1  7.782
  8 Little, Mia               SR Western Caro              7.82q                  1 
  9 Alexander, Tyresha        SO N.C. Central              7.83                   4 
 10 Woodall, Atlanta          SR East Carolin              7.85                   1  7.845
 11 Walston, Tajah            JR East Carolin              7.85                   2  7.849
 12 Singletary, Cedrina       SR East Carolin              7.86                   4 
 13 Johnson, Erin             SO N.C. Central              7.89                   1 
 14 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                   7.90                   3 
 15 Davis, Deonna                Unattached                7.91                   3 
 16 Pryor, Cameren            SR Charlotte                 7.96                   2  7.956
 16 Haywood, Jordan           FR Elon                      7.96                   2  7.956
 18 Wright, Tamilia           SR Western Caro              8.00                   1 
 19 Gibson, Samara            SO Appalachian               8.03                   3 
 20 Grant, Keysia             SR Western Caro              8.07                   3 
 21 Rice, Alexis              JR Unc-Greensbo              8.13                   4 
 22 Nunis, Naomi              SR Pacific                   8.24                   4 
 23 Friday, Nautica           JR Unc-Greensbo              8.25                   3 
 24 Coleman, Arianna          JR High Point                8.34                   1 
 25 Henke, Shelby             FR Liberty                   8.44                   2 
 26 Smith, Antonia            SR Unc-Greensbo              8.45                   1 
 27 Plummer, Leah             JR Liberty                   8.71                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
        Meet: M  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Courtney          SR East Carolin              7.53 ECAC              7.525
  2 Debose-Epps, Kamaya       FR N. Carolina               7.53 ECAC              7.527
  3 White, Bethany            SR N.C. Central              7.54 ECAC             
  4 Florence, Nilaja          FR N. Carolina               7.69 ECAC             
  5 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                   7.81                  
  6 Daniels, Nyasia           SR Charlotte                 7.83                  
  7 Little, Mia               SR Western Caro              7.85                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 23.62  1/19/2019   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 24.16  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
                24.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Courtney          SR East Carolin             24.44 ECAC              1 
  2 White, Bethany            SR N.C. Central             24.47 ECAC              1 
  3 Florence, Nilaja          FR N. Carolina              24.65 ECAC              2 
  4 Williams, Sun-Sara        JR N. Carolina              24.73 ECAC              1 
  5 Daniels, Nyasia           SR Charlotte                24.89 ECAC              3 
  6 Singletary, Cedrina       SR East Carolin             24.91 ECAC              1 
  7 Debose-Epps, Kamaya       FR N. Carolina              24.95                   2 
  8 Freeman, D'Nia            JR East Carolin             25.12                   3 
  9 Pryor, Cameren            SR Charlotte                25.29                   4 
 10 Walston, Tajah            JR East Carolin             25.36                   4 
 11 Grier, Tayler             FR Charlotte                25.37                   5 
 12 Haywood, Jordan           FR Elon                     25.46                   6 
 13 Woodall, Atlanta          SR East Carolin             25.46                   3 
 14 Hugg, Kayla               SR Unattached               25.47                   4 
 15 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                  25.51                   5 
 16 Andrews, Olivia           FR N.C. Central             25.51                   6 
 17 Norman, Jessica           JR N.C. Central             25.68                   3 
 18 Johnson, Erin             SO N.C. Central             25.70                   2 
 19 Davis, Deonna                Unattached               25.71                   7 
 20 Delisser, Dominiq         SO Western Caro             25.75                   4 
 21 Thorne, Kennedy           SR N. Carolina              25.77                   5 
 22 Whitehead, Kellsie        JR Western Caro             25.92                   6 
 23 Wright, Tamilia           SR Western Caro             25.93                   5 
 24 Gibson, Samara            SO Appalachian              26.26                   2 
 25 Sheehan, Faith            FR Liberty                  27.02                   7 
 26 Rice, Alexis              JR Unc-Greensbo             27.07                   7 
 27 Henke, Shelby             FR Liberty                  27.31                   8 
 28 Medders, Jorja            FR Appalachian              27.58                   8 
 29 Plummer, Leah             JR Liberty                  27.90                   8 
 30 Friday, Nautica           JR Unc-Greensbo             28.28                   7 
 31 Smith, Antonia            SR Unc-Greensbo             29.47                   7 
 -- Zee, Alyssa               SO Elon                       DNF                   6 
 -- Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                    DNF                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
        Meet: M 55.39  2/3/2018    Cortney Dowling, Liberty                    
                56.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Tori                 JR N. Carolina              54.58MECAC              1 
        25.084 (25.084)    54.578 (29.494)
  2 Williams, Sun-Sara        JR N. Carolina              54.77MECAC              1 
        25.302 (25.302)    54.769 (29.468)
  3 Lee, Kiana                SR Charlotte                55.53 ECAC              1 
        25.627 (25.627)    55.526 (29.899)
  4 Russell, Payton           SO N. Carolina              55.98 ECAC              1 
        26.126 (26.126)    55.978 (29.853)
  5 Seabrook, Kiana           SR N.C. Central             56.30 ECAC              3 
        26.366 (26.366)    56.293 (29.928)
  6 Andrews, Olivia           FR N.C. Central             56.52 ECAC              3 
        25.618 (25.618)    56.519 (30.902)
  7 Brzozowski, Lauren        SR Elon                     56.84 ECAC              1 
        26.238 (26.238)    56.831 (30.593)
  8 Petty, Cemere             SO Charlotte                57.02                   2 
        26.377 (26.377)    57.013 (30.637)
  9 Singletary, Maya          FR Charlotte                57.46                   2 
        27.088 (27.088)    57.458 (30.370)
 10 Dixon, Jessica            SO Appalachian              57.76                   2 
        26.813 (26.813)    57.752 (30.939)
 11 Smith, Jelonnie           FR Appalachian              58.40                   2 
        26.598 (26.598)    58.398 (31.800)
 12 Parquet, Jasmine          JR Charlotte                58.60                   2 
        27.042 (27.042)    58.597 (31.555)
 13 Essex, Leya               FR East Carolin             58.82                   4 
        27.143 (27.143)    58.812 (31.669)
 14 Morrison, Erin            JR Appalachian              59.08                   3 
        27.188 (27.188)    59.072 (31.884)
 15 Delisser, Dominiq         SO Western Caro             59.08                   2 
        26.828 (26.828)    59.077 (32.249)
 16 Atwater, Mariah           FR East Carolin             59.20                   3 
        27.387 (27.387)    59.194 (31.808)
 17 Thorne, Kennedy           SR N. Carolina              59.47                   3 
        26.809 (26.809)    59.464 (32.655)
 18 Woerner, Sally            SR Western Caro             59.99                   3 
        27.143 (27.143)    59.988 (32.845)
 19 Purvis, Arianna           SO N. Carolina            1:01.15                   4 
        28.049 (28.049)  1:01.142 (33.093)
 20 Blakely, Marissa          FR Western Caro           1:01.18                   4 
        28.759 (28.759)  1:01.174 (32.415)
 21 Mitchell, Ashley          SO Charlotte              1:01.94                   4 
        27.903 (27.903)  1:01.931 (34.028)
 22 Sheehan, Faith            FR Liberty                1:01.98                   4 
        30.112 (30.112)  1:01.973 (31.862)
 23 Henke, Shelby             FR Liberty                1:04.63                   4 
        31.123 (31.123)  1:04.626 (33.503)
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:10.61  1/19/2019   Charokee Young, Hydel Group of Schools    
        Meet: M 1:14.12  1/28/2017   Briana Nelson, Unattached                 
                1:16.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Arbogast, Katherine       SR Elon                   1:15.31 ECAC              1 
  2 Chapman, Shellbi          SO East Carolin           1:15.59 ECAC              2 
  3 Arthur, Taylor            FR High Point             1:17.16                   1 
  4 Hugg, Kayla               SR Unattached             1:17.23                   1 
  5 Witherspoon, Aurielle     SO N.C. Central           1:19.66                   2 
  6 Wood, Peyton              FR Western Caro           1:22.87                   2 
  7 Medders, Jorja            FR Appalachian            1:23.80                   2 
  8 Geis, Emmy                SR High Point             1:23.89                   2 
  9 Doherty, Kathryn          JR Liberty                1:24.82                   2 
 10 DiPierdomenico, Tessa     FR Elon                   1:25.84                   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.28  2/11/2017   Carly Hamilton, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:11.86  2/3/2018    Delaney McDowell, Liberty                 
                2:13.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kristoni          JR N. Carolina            2:12.76 ECAC              1 
       1:04.145 (1:04.145)        2:12.757 (1:08.613)
  2 Greeley, Phylissa         SR Appalachian            2:13.18 ECAC              1 
       1:05.856 (1:05.856)        2:13.175 (1:07.319)
  3 Jackson, Roshae           SR Campbell               2:14.83                   1 
       1:04.985 (1:04.985)        2:14.827 (1:09.843)
  4 Bryant, D'Amani           SO Charlotte              2:18.00                   1 
       1:05.621 (1:05.621)        2:17.993 (1:12.373)
  5 Frady, Kylee              FR Appalachian            2:18.10                   2 
       1:07.379 (1:07.379)        2:18.097 (1:10.719)
  6 Creary, Monzerad          FR N. Carolina            2:19.05                   1 
       1:05.422 (1:05.422)        2:19.041 (1:13.619)
  7 Delaney, Taylor           JR Unc-Greensbo           2:20.16                   1 
       1:07.791 (1:07.791)        2:20.157 (1:12.367)
  8 Whitsett, Ann Mosely      SO Appalachian            2:20.67                   2 
       1:08.337 (1:08.337)        2:20.667 (1:12.330)
  9 Dinger, Charis            JR High Point             2:21.34                   2 
       1:07.547 (1:07.547)        2:21.334 (1:13.787)
 10 Means, Shalah             FR N. Carolina            2:22.81                   2 
       1:07.251 (1:07.251)        2:22.804 (1:15.553)
 11 Cole, Natalee             JR Liberty                2:23.44                   1 
       1:11.291 (1:11.291)        2:23.433 (1:12.143)
 12 Lineberry, Jenna          FR Appalachian            2:23.61                   2 
       1:08.610 (1:08.610)        2:23.602 (1:14.993)
 13 McCaslin, Chandler        FR Unc-Greensbo           2:24.72                   2 
       1:08.031 (1:08.031)        2:24.712 (1:16.682)
 14 Higgins, Alycia           SO Unc-Greensbo           2:27.32                   3 
       1:09.875 (1:09.875)        2:27.314 (1:17.439)
 15 Jean-Raymond, Ashley      FR N.C. Central           2:28.46                   3 
       1:10.105 (1:10.105)        2:28.455 (1:18.350)
 16 Perez Erickson, Ava       FR Liberty                2:31.61                   3 
       1:10.726 (1:10.726)        2:31.606 (1:20.880)
 17 Packer, Christa           JR Unattached             2:33.38                   3 
       1:14.364 (1:14.364)        2:33.373 (1:19.009)
 18 Cullins, Jasmine          FR Unc-Greensbo           2:39.08                   3 
       1:13.839 (1:13.839)        2:39.079 (1:25.240)
 19 Habich, Anna              JR Unc-Greensbo           2:40.09                   3 
       1:15.154 (1:15.154)        2:40.088 (1:24.934)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech           
        Meet: M 2:49.11  1/28/2017   Ericka Charles, Unattached                
                2:56.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bowser, Naomi             FR Liberty                2:56.35                  
       1:08.728 (1:08.728)        2:20.428 (1:11.700)          2:56.347 (35.919)
  2 Sullivan, Grace           SR East Carolin           3:00.46                  
       1:11.606 (1:11.606)        2:24.960 (1:13.354)          3:00.456 (35.497)
  3 Nikolaou, Christina       SR Western Caro           3:02.73                  
       1:12.057 (1:12.057)        2:27.776 (1:15.719)          3:02.721 (34.945)
  4 Leone, Rebekah            FR Liberty                3:08.77                  
       1:11.318 (1:11.318)        2:28.811 (1:17.493)          3:08.761 (39.950)
  5 McCarten, Kelley          SO Elon                   3:11.78                  
       1:14.068 (1:14.068)        2:34.588 (1:20.520)          3:11.778 (37.190)
  6 Mattison, Kate            FR Western Caro           3:13.31                  
       1:14.862 (1:14.862)        2:34.966 (1:20.104)          3:13.307 (38.342)
  7 Abdel-Rahman, Ammah       FR East Carolin           3:16.43                  
       1:14.771 (1:14.771)        2:36.526 (1:21.755)          3:16.427 (39.902)
  8 Wood, Peyton              FR Western Caro           3:26.89                  
       1:15.037 (1:15.037)        2:41.228 (1:26.192)          3:26.885 (45.657)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.66  2/11/2017   Carol Strock, James Madison               
        Meet: M 4:52.34  2/3/2018    Martha Bissah, Norfolk State              
                4:59.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Grace           SR East Carolin           4:56.82 ECAC              1 
  2 Parlier, Calli            FR Liberty                4:58.13 ECAC              1 
  3 Nikolaou, Christina       SR Western Caro           4:58.29 ECAC              1 
  4 Sargent, Elisa            SR Appalachian            5:00.40                   1 
  5 Delaney, Taylor           JR Unc-Greensbo           5:02.28                   1 
  6 Abbatiello, Bridget       JR Charlotte              5:02.89                   1 
  7 Rogers, Jessica           FR Liberty                5:10.79                   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Madelyn        FR Campbell               5:15.97                   2 
  9 Ungrady, Alyssa           SO Charlotte              5:17.87                   2 
 10 Kemei, Scolasticah        JR Elon                   5:18.03                   1 
 11 McCaslin, Chandler        FR Unc-Greensbo           5:18.05                   1 
 12 Smith, Heidi              SO Liberty                5:19.46                   1 
 13 Brown, Taylor             JR Charlotte              5:19.76                   2 
 14 Bartoleomeo, Rachel       SR Charlotte              5:19.97                   2 
 15 Anderson, Jamie           FR Liberty                5:23.37                   2 
 16 Abdel-Rahman, Ammah       FR East Carolin           5:25.71                   2 
 17 Jean-Raymond, Ashley      FR N.C. Central           5:27.49                   2 
 18 McCarten, Kelley          SO Elon                   5:30.53                   2 
 19 McGee, Josephine          SO Unc-Greensbo           5:35.10                   1 
 20 Stocki, Chelsea           FR Unattached             5:40.24                   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 9:31.88  2/11/2017   Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest             
        Meet: M 9:56.43  2/3/2018    Brittany Lang, Maryland                   
                9:55.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Hana           SR Appalachian            9:56.03M                  1 
        37.451 (37.451)  1:16.318 (38.868)  1:55.552 (39.234)  2:34.899 (39.348)
      3:15.232 (40.333)  3:55.121 (39.889)  4:36.321 (41.200)  5:18.138 (41.818)
      5:58.677 (40.539)  6:39.154 (40.478)  7:19.226 (40.072)  7:59.396 (40.170)
      8:40.317 (40.922)  9:20.366 (40.049)  9:56.026 (35.660)
  2 Butler, Kate              SR Appalachian            9:57.99                   1 
        38.549 (38.549)  1:17.807 (39.258)  1:57.006 (39.199)  2:35.861 (38.855)
      3:16.091 (40.230)  3:56.037 (39.947)  4:37.144 (41.108)  5:18.488 (41.344)
      5:59.046 (40.558)  6:39.753 (40.708)  7:20.402 (40.649)  8:00.868 (40.467)
      8:41.734 (40.867)  9:21.499 (39.765)  9:57.988 (36.489)
  3 Horton, Chandler          FR Charlotte             10:05.63                   1 
        37.976 (37.976)  1:16.858 (38.883)  1:55.842 (38.984)  2:35.167 (39.325)
      3:15.499 (40.333)  3:55.308 (39.809)  4:36.488 (41.180)  5:18.098 (41.610)
      5:58.739 (40.642)  6:39.417 (40.678)  7:19.528 (40.112)  7:59.781 (40.253)
      8:41.394 (41.614)  9:24.053 (42.659) 10:05.623 (41.570)
  4 Bower, Emma               FR Liberty               10:07.03                   1 
        38.294 (38.294)  1:17.148 (38.854)  1:56.617 (39.469)  2:35.481 (38.864)
      3:15.762 (40.282)  3:55.626 (39.864)  4:36.802 (41.177)  5:18.603 (41.802)
      5:59.338 (40.735)  6:40.076 (40.738)  7:20.727 (40.652)  8:01.498 (40.772)
      8:43.913 (42.415)  9:27.623 (43.710) 10:07.023 (39.400)
  5 Tomasi, Katie             SO Charlotte             10:09.21                   1 
        37.811 (37.811)  1:16.876 (39.065)  1:56.357 (39.482)  2:36.031 (39.674)
      3:16.671 (40.640)  3:57.174 (40.504)  4:37.893 (40.719)  5:18.894 (41.002)
      5:59.616 (40.722)  6:41.221 (41.605)  7:22.963 (41.743)  8:04.972 (42.009)
      8:47.056 (42.084)  9:29.009 (41.954) 10:09.202 (40.193)
  6 Evely, Izzy               FR Appalachian           10:15.06                   1 
        38.667 (38.667)  1:18.378 (39.712)  1:59.439 (41.062)  2:40.893 (41.454)
      3:22.577 (41.684)  4:04.194 (41.618)  4:46.372 (42.178)  5:27.242 (40.870)
      6:06.737 (39.495)  6:46.288 (39.552)  7:25.772 (39.484)  8:07.697 (41.925)
      8:51.948 (44.252)  9:36.828 (44.880) 10:15.052 (38.224)
  7 Scannell, Megan           JR Appalachian           10:15.68                   1 
        38.894 (38.894)  1:18.669 (39.775)  1:59.769 (41.100)  2:41.166 (41.397)
      3:22.979 (41.814)  4:04.664 (41.685)  4:46.837 (42.173)  5:28.084 (41.248)
      6:09.647 (41.563)  6:50.944 (41.298)  7:33.549 (42.605)  8:16.238 (42.689)
      8:58.233 (41.995)  9:39.358 (41.125) 10:15.677 (36.319)
  8 Butler, G'Jasmyne         JR N. Carolina           10:19.24                   2 
        39.384 (39.384)  1:21.047 (41.664)  2:02.111 (41.064)  2:44.291 (42.180)
      3:26.370 (42.079)  4:08.565 (42.195)  4:51.037 (42.473)  5:33.349 (42.312)
      6:16.112 (42.764)  6:57.411 (41.299)  7:38.664 (41.253)  8:21.117 (42.454)
      9:03.201 (42.084)  9:43.619 (40.418) 10:19.231 (35.613)
  9 Yourkavitch, Abby         FR East Carolin          10:19.46                   1 
        38.081 (38.081)  1:16.661 (38.580)  1:55.679 (39.019)  2:34.849 (39.170)
      3:15.279 (40.430)  3:55.056 (39.777)  4:36.243 (41.188)  5:18.368 (42.125)
      6:00.018 (41.650)  6:42.928 (42.910)  7:26.637 (43.709)  8:11.171 (44.534)
      8:55.067 (43.897)  9:38.728 (43.662) 10:19.458 (40.730)
 10 Trotter, Lindsey          JR Western Caro          10:21.75                   1 
        38.394 (38.394)  1:18.336 (39.942)  1:59.292 (40.957)  2:40.891 (41.599)
      3:22.799 (41.909)  4:04.389 (41.590)  4:46.564 (42.175)  5:27.641 (41.077)
      6:08.776 (41.135)  6:51.104 (42.329)  7:33.096 (41.992)  8:15.877 (42.782)
      8:58.906 (43.029)  9:41.512 (42.607) 10:21.746 (40.234)
 11 Gonzalez, Jasmine         SO Pacific               10:32.39                   2 
        40.444 (40.444)  1:21.837 (41.394)  2:03.789 (41.952)  2:46.086 (42.298)
      3:28.775 (42.689)  4:11.075 (42.300)  4:53.499 (42.424)  5:36.146 (42.648)
      6:19.247 (43.102)  7:02.372 (43.125)  7:45.532 (43.160)  8:28.734 (43.202)
      9:11.705 (42.972)  9:53.794 (42.089) 10:32.390 (38.597)
 12 Cooke, Victoria           SR East Carolin          10:33.45                   1 
        39.134 (39.134)  1:19.102 (39.968)  2:00.019 (40.918)  2:41.436 (41.417)
      3:23.142 (41.707)  4:04.939 (41.798)  4:47.127 (42.188)  5:29.304 (42.178)
      6:12.136 (42.832)  6:55.133 (42.998)  7:38.421 (43.288)  8:21.953 (43.533)
      9:06.162 (44.209)  9:50.284 (44.123) 10:33.448 (43.164)
 13 Blaylock, Jamie           FR Western Caro          10:39.25                   2 
        39.662 (39.662)  1:21.530 (41.868)  2:03.399 (41.869)  2:45.781 (42.383)
      3:28.537 (42.757)  4:11.120 (42.583)  4:53.669 (42.549)  5:36.657 (42.989)
      6:19.657 (43.000)  7:02.757 (43.100)  7:46.140 (43.383)  8:29.232 (43.093)
      9:12.970 (43.738)  9:56.529 (43.559) 10:39.246 (42.718)
 14 Winkler, Emma             SO Pacific               10:41.54                   2 
        41.009 (41.009)  1:24.280 (43.272)  2:07.870 (43.590)  2:52.050 (44.180)
      3:35.211 (43.162)  4:18.240 (43.029)  5:01.839 (43.599)  5:45.054 (43.215)
      6:28.007 (42.954)  7:11.742 (43.735)  7:55.341 (43.599)  8:38.985 (43.644)
      9:22.176 (43.192) 10:04.170 (41.994) 10:41.534 (37.364)
 15 Fleischer, Rebecca        SR East Carolin          10:42.34                   2 
        40.781 (40.781)  1:22.831 (42.050)  2:05.480 (42.649)  2:48.281 (42.802)
      3:31.360 (43.079)  4:14.895 (43.535)  4:58.482 (43.588)  5:42.559 (44.077)
      6:25.494 (42.935)  7:09.860 (44.367)  7:53.826 (43.967)  8:37.147 (43.322)
      9:21.022 (43.875) 10:03.525 (42.503) 10:42.336 (38.812)
 16 Phelix, Jaeden            FR East Carolin          10:46.38                   2 
        40.616 (40.616)  1:22.230 (41.614)  2:04.466 (42.237)  2:46.731 (42.265)
      3:29.575 (42.844)  4:11.565 (41.990)  4:54.709 (43.144)  5:37.177 (42.469)
      6:20.099 (42.922)  7:04.082 (43.984)  7:49.384 (45.302)  8:35.016 (45.633)
      9:20.040 (45.024) 10:04.012 (43.973) 10:46.371 (42.359)
 17 McGillbery, Brittany         Unattached            10:55.08                   2 
        42.155 (42.155)  1:25.446 (43.292)  2:09.777 (44.332)  2:53.315 (43.538)
      3:38.031 (44.717)  4:22.176 (44.145)  5:06.711 (44.535)  5:50.654 (43.943)
      6:35.325 (44.672)  7:19.612 (44.288)  8:04.907 (45.295)  8:50.819 (45.912)
      9:35.727 (44.909) 10:17.969 (42.242) 10:55.075 (37.107)
 18 Kemei, Scolasticah        JR Elon                  10:57.89                   1 
        38.574 (38.574)  1:18.662 (40.088)  1:59.582 (40.920)  2:40.686 (41.104)
      3:22.524 (41.839)  4:04.127 (41.603)  4:46.427 (42.300)  5:29.197 (42.770)
      6:13.536 (44.339)  7:00.019 (46.484)  7:47.438 (47.419)  8:35.163 (47.725)
      9:22.702 (47.539) 10:10.531 (47.829) 10:57.886 (47.355)
 19 Purhar, Saira             FR Pacific               11:03.22                   2 
        41.905 (41.905)  1:26.219 (44.314)  2:10.104 (43.885)  2:54.122 (44.019)
      3:38.231 (44.109)  4:22.432 (44.202)  5:06.346 (43.914)  5:50.131 (43.785)
      6:34.336 (44.205)  7:19.244 (44.908)  8:04.352 (45.109)  8:49.669 (45.317)
      9:35.407 (45.739) 10:19.756 (44.349) 11:03.211 (43.455)
 20 Lynch, Clara              SO Liberty               11:12.66                   2 
        42.489 (42.489)  1:27.145 (44.657)  2:10.960 (43.815)  2:55.601 (44.642)
      3:40.642 (45.042)  4:25.455 (44.813)  5:11.311 (45.857)  5:57.222 (45.912)
      6:43.726 (46.504)  7:30.530 (46.804)  8:18.534 (48.004)  9:03.685 (45.152)
      9:48.601 (44.917) 10:32.772 (44.172) 11:12.656 (39.884)
 21 Godlock, India            SO Unc-Greensbo          11:14.59                   2 
        41.046 (41.046)  1:23.950 (42.904)  2:07.595 (43.645)  2:52.534 (44.939)
      3:37.081 (44.548)  4:22.452 (45.372)  5:07.861 (45.409)  5:53.434 (45.573)
      6:39.674 (46.240)  7:26.327 (46.654)  8:12.336 (46.009)  8:58.809 (46.473)
      9:45.192 (46.384) 10:30.874 (45.682) 11:14.589 (43.715)
 22 Zealand, Jessie           FR Unattached            11:17.29                   2 
        42.464 (42.464)  1:26.600 (44.137)  2:10.450 (43.850)  2:55.151 (44.702)
      3:40.317 (45.167)  4:25.116 (44.799)  5:10.979 (45.863)  5:56.930 (45.952)
      6:43.444 (46.514)  7:30.262 (46.819)  8:18.280 (48.018)  9:04.330 (46.050)
      9:49.847 (45.518) 10:33.247 (43.400) 11:17.281 (44.034)
 23 Hyde, Kiannah             SR Unattached            11:25.31                   2 
        42.750 (42.750)  1:26.890 (44.140)  2:10.707 (43.818)  2:55.281 (44.574)
      3:40.162 (44.882)  4:24.714 (44.552)  5:10.154 (45.440)  5:56.570 (46.417)
      6:43.029 (46.459)  7:29.912 (46.884)  8:18.052 (48.140)  9:05.229 (47.177)
      9:52.970 (47.742) 10:40.782 (47.813) 11:25.302 (44.520)
 24 Contreras, Kayla          SO Unc-Greensbo          11:27.74                   2 
        41.209 (41.209)  1:24.460 (43.252)  2:08.160 (43.700)  2:53.051 (44.892)
      3:38.436 (45.385)  4:23.767 (45.332)  5:10.681 (46.914)  5:57.710 (47.029)
      6:45.146 (47.437)  7:33.495 (48.349)  8:22.041 (48.547)  9:09.774 (47.733)
      9:57.834 (48.060) 10:44.567 (46.734) 11:27.740 (43.173)
 25 Martin, Camille           JR N. Carolina           11:30.14                   2 
        39.997 (39.997)  1:22.190 (42.193)  2:04.734 (42.544)  2:47.776 (43.043)
      3:32.641 (44.865)  4:18.292 (45.652)  5:04.590 (46.298)  5:52.100 (47.510)
      6:40.964 (48.864)  7:31.060 (50.097)  8:21.580 (50.520)  9:03.452 (41.873)
      9:50.580 (47.128) 10:38.841 (48.262) 11:30.131 (51.290)
 26 Cullins, Jessica          FR Unc-Greensbo          11:41.63                   2 
        41.306 (41.306)  1:24.837 (43.532)  2:09.090 (44.253)  2:54.237 (45.148)
      3:39.975 (45.738)  4:26.429 (46.454)  5:13.619 (47.190)  6:01.637 (48.019)
      6:50.145 (48.508)  7:39.300 (49.155)  8:29.487 (50.188)  9:18.872 (49.385)
     10:07.600 (48.728) 10:56.474 (48.874) 11:41.625 (45.152)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
        Meet: M 17:24.72  2/2/2018    Eryn Mills, Richmond                     
                17:28.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fedders, Emily            SR Appalachian           17:52.13                  
  2 Stone, Kaitlyn            SO Unc-Greensbo          17:56.86                  
  3 Nelson, Erin              SR Charlotte             18:10.14                  
  4 Gonzalez, Jasmine         SO Pacific               18:11.67                  
  5 Wilson, Greer             JR Liberty               18:15.92                  
  6 Kurtz, Kammi              SR Liberty               18:16.51                  
  7 Winkler, Emma             SO Pacific               18:17.18                  
  8 Sorg, Kyley               FR Liberty               18:24.01                  
  9 Garcia, Ariana            SO Unc-Greensbo          18:24.33                  
 10 MacPherson, Madison       FR Liberty               18:32.24                  
 11 Jantomaso, Sophia         FR Liberty               18:41.59                  
 12 Kolor, Samantha           SO Appalachian           18:46.17                  
 13 Anderson, Kathryn         FR Unc-Greensbo          18:52.03                  
 14 Hajnos, Sarah             SO Appalachian           18:59.79                  
 15 Purhar, Saira             FR Pacific               19:01.94                  
 16 Martin, Camille           JR N. Carolina           19:23.41                  
 17 MacDougall, Katie         FR Liberty               19:23.58                  
 18 McManus, Lefler           SO Unc-Greensbo          19:44.29                  
 19 Mordoff, Holly            JR Unc-Greensbo          19:51.83                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M  8.38  2/3/2018    Safiyyah Mitchell, Marshall                 
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkins, Kyra              SR Charlotte               M 8.28qECAC              3 
  2 Robinson, TeJyrica        JR N. Carolina             M 8.37qECAC              3 
  3 Salmon, Paula             FR N. Carolina               8.52qECAC              3 
  4 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   8.85qECAC              3 
  5 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central              8.90q                  2 
  6 Sandy, Alyssa             SO East Carolin              8.93q                  1 
  7 Welch, Isis               JR Charlotte                 8.96q                  3 
  8 Facey, Nyile              FR High Point                9.01q                  2 
  9 Reid, Charnessa           FR Western Caro              9.05                   3 
 10 McWilliams, Kenydi        SO N.C. Central              9.06                   1 
 11 Mulder, Jaiden            JR Liberty                   9.21                   2 
 12 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin              9.24                   1 
 13 Witherspoon, Aurielle     SO N.C. Central              9.25                   1  9.241
 14 Jeffcoat, Tiffany         FR Liberty                   9.25                   2  9.249
 15 Awuruonye, Amaka          SR Charlotte                 9.31                   2 
 16 Rowell, Desirae           SR Charlotte                 9.49                   2 
 17 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central              9.69                   2 
 18 Parcells, Taylor          SR Charlotte                 9.76                   3 
 19 McCray, Bailey            FR Charlotte                 9.82                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M  8.38  2/3/2018    Safiyyah Mitchell, Marshall                 
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Kyra              SR Charlotte                 8.30MECAC             
  2 Robinson, TeJyrica        JR N. Carolina               8.34MECAC             
  3 Salmon, Paula             FR N. Carolina               8.44 ECAC             
  4 Welch, Isis               JR Charlotte                 8.85 ECAC             
  5 Sandy, Alyssa             SO East Carolin              8.92                  
  6 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   8.97                  
  7 Facey, Nyile              FR High Point                8.99                  
  8 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central              9.00                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
        Meet: M 3:43.39  2/3/2018    Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:52.54  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:43.01MECAC              1 
     1) Ray, Tori JR                    2) Williams, Sun-Sara JR          
     3) Florence, Nilaja FR             4) Russell, Payton SO             
        55.916 (55.916)  1:51.898 (55.982)  2:47.600 (55.703)  3:43.003 (55.403)
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:43.40 ECAC              1 
     1) Stith, Brooke SO                2) Freeman, D'Nia JR              
     3) Chapman, Shellbi SO             4) Singletary, Cedrina SR         
        56.828 (56.828)  1:52.050 (55.223)  2:47.758 (55.708)  3:43.395 (55.638)
  3 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:53.69                   1 
     1) Wood, Peyton FR                 2) Mattison, Kate FR              
     3) Reid, Charnessa FR              4) Grant, Keysia SR               
       1:08.653 (1:08.653)        2:13.069 (1:04.417)        3:19.474 (1:06.405)
         3:53.686 (34.213)
  4 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:55.97                   2 
     1) Dixon, Jessica SO               2) Greeley, Phylissa SR           
     3) Morrison, Erin JR               4) Smith, Jelonnie FR             
        59.307 (59.307)  1:58.567 (59.260)  2:58.023 (59.457)  3:55.970 (57.948)
  5 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                3:58.51                   1 
     1) Barnes, Kristoni JR             2) Thorne, Kennedy SR             
     3) Robinson, TeJyrica JR           4) Salmon, Paula FR               
           59.908 (59.908)          1:58.498 (58.590)          2:58.054 (59.557)
       3:58.501 (1:00.448)
  6 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:59.59                   1 
     1) Essex, Leya FR                  2) Atwater, Mariah FR             
     3) Stith, Bria JR                  4) Stephens, Kristen SR           
       1:01.641 (1:01.641)          1:59.051 (57.410)          2:58.234 (59.183)
       3:59.589 (1:01.355)
  7 Liberty  'B'                                        4:06.93                   2 
     1) Rolan, Alexis SO                2) Cole, Natalee JR               
     3) Doherty, Kathryn JR             4) Sheehan, Faith FR              
       1:04.845 (1:04.845)        2:06.227 (1:01.382)        3:06.329 (1:00.103)
       4:06.925 (1:00.597)
  8 Appalachian State  'B'                              4:07.56                   2 
     1) Whitsett, Ann Mosely SO         2) Sargent, Elisa SR              
     3) Lineberry, Jenna FR             4) Frady, Kylee FR                
       1:01.554 (1:01.554)        2:03.035 (1:01.482)        3:05.702 (1:02.667)
       4:07.553 (1:01.852)
  9 Liberty  'A'                                        4:15.08                   2 
     1) Bowser, Naomi FR                2) Parlier, Calli FR              
     3) Leone, Rebekah FR               4) Rogers, Jessica FR             
       1:00.550 (1:00.550)        2:00.872 (1:00.322)        3:11.549 (1:10.678)
       4:15.073 (1:03.524)
 10 Western Carolina  'A'                               4:28.31                   1 
     1) Whitehead, Kellsie JR           2) Delisser, Dominiq SO           
     3) Woerner, Sally SR               4) Blakely, Marissa FR            
           56.868 (56.868)          1:53.411 (56.544)          2:52.751 (59.340)
       4:28.304 (1:35.553)
 
Women 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    Facility: F 35.08  2/2/2018    Liberty, Liberty                            
        Meet: M 35.08  2/2/2018    Liberty, Liberty                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          34.69F 
     1) Jeffcoat, Tiffany FR            2) Dodson, Katie JR               
     3) Polsgrove, Kylie SR             4) Mulder, Jaiden JR              
          9.163 (9.163)     17.659 (8.497)     26.195 (8.536)     34.687 (8.493)
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                    35.04F 
     1) Stith, Brooke SO                2) Sandy, Alyssa SO               
     3) Stith, Bria JR                  4) Stephens, Kristen SR           
          8.993 (8.993)     17.551 (8.559)     26.045 (8.494)     35.036 (8.992)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  1/19/2019   Shelby Tyler, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 1.76m  2/3/2018    Abdulqadir/Labiche, South Carolina          
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Reddick, Nazah            SO N. Carolina              1.70m ECAC     5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 O'Malley, Moira           SO Elon                     1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Blue, Sydney              SR Charlotte                1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Warren, Jaelyn            SO Western Caro            J1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thorpe, Abby              FR Liberty                 J1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Jordyn             SR Charlotte               J1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Stith, Bria               JR East Carolin             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Salmon, Paula             FR N. Carolina              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Wilform, Victoria         FR Appalachian              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bunting, Maci             SO Charlotte                1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Carson, Kayla             FR Appalachian              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Berndsen, Rachel          JR High Point               1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                  1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14 Spivey, Myia              SO Appalachian              1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14 Blakely, Marissa          FR Western Caro             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Breasseale, Rachel        SR East Carolin                NH                  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Parcells, Taylor          SR Charlotte                   NH                  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Olesen, Elizabeth         SR Charlotte                   NH                  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rowell, Desirae           SR Charlotte                   NH                  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.30m  2/2/2019    Bridget Guy, Virginia                       
        Meet: M 4.27m  1/28/2017   Alina McDonald, Unattached                  
                3.65m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zimlich, Megan               Unattached               4.20m ECAC    13-09.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.32 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Marois, Jill                 Unattached               4.05m ECAC    13-03.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O 
  3 Knight, Sommer            SO East Carolin             3.80m ECAC    12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Emery, Hannah             SR Appalachian             J3.80m ECAC    12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Langin, Taylen            FR Liberty                 J3.80m ECAC    12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Felts, Riley              FR Charlotte                3.65m ECAC    11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Keys, Jessica             SO High Point               3.50m         11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Berndsen, Rachel          JR High Point               3.50m         11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Wood, Savannah            JR East Carolin            J3.50m         11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Drummonds, Kinley         SO Western Caro            J3.50m         11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Alamo-Worley, Mia         FR East Carolin             3.35m         10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Karabas, Nicole           SR Elon                     3.35m         10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Unger, Carter             FR Western Caro             3.35m         10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Tershak, Abby                Unattached               3.35m         10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Robertson, Kelcie         SO East Carolin             3.35m         10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Bowser, Naomi             FR Liberty                  3.20m         10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Ungrady, Alexandria       JR Charlotte                3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Curtin, Silvanna          FR Appalachian              3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Milnes, Rachel            SO Liberty                  3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Doyle, Haley              JR High Point               3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 21 Etemadipour, Kelly        FR Liberty                  2.90m          9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- San Miguel, Sofia         SR Appalachian                 NH                  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Franks, Chloe             JR Charlotte                   NH                  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bennett, Ellie            SR Elon                        NH                  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Jayne            JR N. Carolina                 NH                  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Martin, Alexis            FR Liberty                     NH                  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  2/23/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                      
        Meet: M 5.96m  2/3/2018    Rougui Sow, South Carolina                  
                5.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Kiana           SR N.C. Central             5.60m ECAC    18-04.50 
      5.60m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jordan, Jade              SO Charlotte                5.57m         18-03.25 
      5.56m  5.41m  5.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Mizera, Makenzy           FR Liberty                  5.54m         18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.50m  5.51m  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Spivey, Carlecia          SR Charlotte                5.50m         18-00.50 
      5.42m  5.30m  5.44m  5.32m  5.50m  FOUL
  5 McIntyre, Makaila         SO Western Caro             5.39m         17-08.25 
      5.35m  5.28m  5.07m  FOUL  5.22m  5.39m
  6 King, Elyse               SO Elon                     5.33m         17-06.00 
      5.27m  5.05m  FOUL  FOUL  5.33m  5.10m
  6 Weathers, Torri           JR Charlotte                5.33m         17-06.00 
      5.23m  5.29m  5.09m  5.30m  5.33m  5.24m
  8 Burke, Melody             JR Elon                     5.30m         17-04.75 
      4.98m  5.18m  5.30m  4.91m  4.92m  4.94m
  9 Tudor, Alexandra          FR Elon                     5.29m         17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  5.28m  5.16m  5.25m  FOUL
 10 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         SO N.C. Central             5.25m         17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.03m  5.25m            
 11 Robertson, Keila          JR N.C. Central             5.13m         16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL            
 12 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                  5.10m         16-08.75 
      4.93m  5.10m  5.06m            
 13 Mumford, Ila              SR Appalachian              5.09m         16-08.50 
      4.89m  5.09m  FOUL            
 14 Awuruonye, Amaka          SR Charlotte                5.07m         16-07.75 
      4.88m  5.01m  5.07m            
 15 Andrews, Hannah           SO Liberty                  5.00m         16-05.00 
      4.99m  5.00m  FOUL            
 16 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central             4.99m         16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.85m  4.99m            
 17 Parcells, Taylor          SR Charlotte                4.94m         16-02.50 
      4.89m  4.94m  FOUL            
 18 McCray, Bailey            FR Charlotte                4.92m         16-01.75 
      4.77m  4.92m  4.87m            
 19 Haywood, Kamara           FR East Carolin             4.77m         15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  4.77m            
 20 Johnson, Ayanna           SO Liberty                  4.70m         15-05.00 
      4.50m  4.70m  4.62m            
 21 Salmon, Paula             FR N. Carolina              4.59m         15-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.59m            
 22 Beal, K'Lynn              SR Appalachian              3.67m         12-00.50 
      FOUL  3.67m  PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.44m  2/24/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                     
        Meet: M 13.09m  2/3/2018    Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
                11.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         SO N.C. Central            12.59m ECAC    41-03.75 
      12.59m  12.50m  FOUL  12.15m  PASS  11.87m
  2 Jordan, Jade              SO Charlotte               12.19m ECAC    40-00.00 
      11.81m  12.19m  12.07m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL
  3 Ferguson, Taelor          SO N.C. Central            11.99m ECAC    39-04.00 
      11.90m  11.48m  11.99m  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL
  4 Anderson, Madison         FR Charlotte               11.77m ECAC    38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.77m  11.66m  FOUL  11.25m  11.08m
  5 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin            11.68m ECAC    38-04.00 
      11.39m  11.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Stevenson, Deja           JR N.C. Central            11.61m ECAC    38-01.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Mitchell, Adrianna        SO Liberty                 11.61m ECAC    38-01.25 
      11.46m  11.42m  11.60m  FOUL  11.61m  11.38m
  8 James, Autumn             SO Western Caro            11.54m         37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Whitaker, Mackenzie       SO East Carolin            11.52m         37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.41m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Woods, Jada               JR Western Caro            11.49m         37-08.50 
      11.38m  11.14m  11.49m            
 10 Brown, Sharnea            JR N.C. Central            11.49m         37-08.50 
      11.20m  11.49m  11.44m            
 12 McIntyre, Makaila         SO Western Caro            11.42m         37-05.75 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.42m            
 13 Tudor, Alexandra          FR Elon                    11.18m         36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  10.99m            
 14 Burris, Hassani           FR Appalachian             11.08m         36-04.25 
      10.51m  11.08m  10.88m            
 15 Mumford, Ila              SR Appalachian             10.82m         35-06.00 
      10.31m  10.74m  10.82m            
 16 King, Elyse               SO Elon                    10.81m         35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.47m  10.68m            
 17 Wilbekin, Ariel           JR High Point              10.27m         33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL            
 -- McNair, Kalynn            FR Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Morgan, Jaelyn               Unattached                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robertson, Keila          JR N.C. Central              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.09m  2/10/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
        Meet: M 15.64m  2/3/2018    Kathleen Young, South Carolina             
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                 14.53m ECAC    47-08.00 
      14.15m  FOUL  14.46m  14.26m  14.53m  FOUL
  2 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 14.11m ECAC    46-03.50 
      14.11m  14.00m  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 James, Loren              SO N. Carolina             14.04m ECAC    46-00.75 
      13.73m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL
  4 Dankert, Jenna            FR Campbell                13.45m         44-01.50 
      13.03m  13.05m  12.73m  12.63m  12.92m  13.45m
  5 Tabor, Lesleigh           SO Western Caro            13.05m         42-09.75 
      13.01m  12.88m  13.05m  12.78m  12.94m  12.75m
  6 Strazdite, Kristine       FR Elon                    13.04m         42-09.50 
      13.03m  FOUL  12.57m  12.56m  12.98m  13.04m
  7 Marshall, Patience        FR Campbell                12.96m         42-06.25 
      12.70m  12.96m  12.87m  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Yarborough, Amy           JR Western Caro            12.50m         41-00.25 
      12.36m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m
  9 Barthelmes, Skylar        JR Elon                    12.45m         40-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  11.47m  12.16m  12.27m
 10 Muschiatti, Ashley        SR Appalachian             12.21m         40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Williams, Simone          SR Western Caro            11.68m         38-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m            
 12 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                 11.36m         37-03.25 
      10.64m  9.67m  11.36m            
 13 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 11.20m         36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Bradsher, Charlotte       SO Elon                    11.16m         36-07.50 
      10.63m  10.66m  11.16m            
 15 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                 10.92m         35-10.00 
      10.40m  10.92m  10.73m            
 16 Parcells, Taylor          SR Charlotte               10.90m         35-09.25 
      PASS  10.90m  PASS            
 17 Collins, Kathleen         FR Elon                    10.89m         35-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m            
 18 Stephens, Hannah          SO N.C. Central            10.11m         33-02.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  10.11m            
 19 Rowell, Desirae           SR Charlotte                9.99m         32-09.50 
      PASS  9.99m  PASS            
 20 Hall, Dianthony           SO N.C. Central             9.67m         31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.67m  FOUL            
 21 McCray, Bailey            FR Charlotte                8.48m         27-10.00 
      FOUL  8.48m  8.23m            
 -- Bilyeu, Baylee            FR Appalachian               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jenkins, Jasmine          FR Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCoy, Madison            JR Appalachian               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
        Meet: M 19.82m  2/2/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
                16.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 19.39m ECAC    63-07.50 
      18.58m  19.25m  FOUL  FOUL  19.39m  18.87m
  2 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn  SR East Carolin            18.89m ECAC    61-11.75 
      17.46m  18.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.89m
  3 Vernon, Marvalyn          SR Liberty                 18.67m ECAC    61-03.00 
      18.67m  17.83m  17.77m  18.30m  18.25m  FOUL
  4 Williams, Simone          SR Western Caro            18.30m ECAC    60-00.50 
      17.14m  18.30m  16.07m  FOUL  17.17m  FOUL
  5 Muschiatti, Ashley        SR Appalachian             17.18m ECAC    56-04.50 
      17.18m  FOUL  16.66m  17.05m  16.67m  FOUL
  6 Barthelmes, Skylar        JR Elon                    16.97m ECAC    55-08.25 
      16.17m  16.39m  16.97m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                 16.85m ECAC    55-03.50 
      FOUL  16.10m  16.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Solheim, Gwendolyn        FR Western Caro            16.37m         53-08.50 
      16.33m  FOUL  16.37m  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 16.08m         52-09.25 
      FOUL  15.75m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 James, Loren              SO N. Carolina             16.00m         52-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.00m            
 11 Bradsher, Charlotte       SO Elon                    15.49m         50-10.00 
      14.81m  FOUL  15.49m            
 12 Muse, Mya                 SO East Carolin            15.39m         50-06.00 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Cook, Megan               FR Charlotte               15.35m         50-04.50 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.35m            
 14 Jenkins, Jasmine          FR Charlotte               15.22m         49-11.25 
      FOUL  15.17m  15.22m            
 15 Ranger, Tavia             SO East Carolin            15.00m         49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  14.75m            
 16 McCoy, Madison            JR Appalachian             14.75m         48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL            
 17 Brown, Kayla              FR N. Carolina             14.35m         47-01.00 
      13.71m  14.17m  14.35m            
 18 Dunham, Tiffany           SR Western Caro            14.26m         46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.11m  14.26m            
 19 Vester, Caitlyn           SO Campbell                12.20m         40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Hall, Dianthony           SO N.C. Central             9.85m         32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.85m            
 21 Stephens, Hannah          SO N.C. Central             9.67m         31-08.75 
      9.63m  9.67m  FOUL            
 22 Brown, Jasmine            SO Campbell                 9.66m         31-08.50 
      FOUL  9.66m  FOUL            
 -- Dankert, Jenna            FR Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marshall, Patience        FR Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.66  2/10/2018   Jaylan Mitchell, North Carolina A&T         
        Meet: M  6.72  2/3/2018    Desmond Lawrence, Unattached                
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Sean              SR Allstarz Man              6.79qIC4A              4 
  2 Croom-McFadden, Malcolm   FR N. Carolina               6.86qIC4A              1 
  3 Bass, Christian           JR Charlotte                 6.87qIC4A              2 
  4 Lyon, Christian              Unattached                6.92qIC4A              4  6.911
  5 Jacobs, Gregory           SO Western Caro              6.92qIC4A              1  6.918
  6 Terry, Rondell            FR Charlotte                 6.93qIC4A              3 
  7 Roberts, Issac            SR N.C. Central              6.98qIC4A              3 
  8 Feggett, Trini            FR Western Caro              6.99q                  1 
  9 Polk, Joshua              FR N.C. Central              7.00                   3 
 10 Bogle, Daniel             FR High Point                7.01                   2  7.003
 11 Menzel, Nico              SO Charlotte                 7.01                   1  7.006
 12 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                   7.04                   3 
 13 Doss, Jonathan            FR Liberty                   7.08                   2 
 14 Ervin, Brenton            SO Appalachian               7.13                   2 
 15 Hartsfield, Blake         JR N.C. Central              7.14                   4  7.134
 15 Barnes, Kobe              FR Charlotte                 7.14                   1  7.134
 17 Edwards, Greg             SR Liberty                   7.14                   1  7.140
 18 Mfikwa, Xavier            SO N.C. Central              7.15                   4 
 19 Williams, Ny-Juan         SR Unc-Greensbo              7.19                   4 
 20 Pratcher, Shon            SO Western Caro              7.20                   4 
 21 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                   7.42                   2 
 22 Dupree, Palmer            SR Unc-Greensbo              7.71                   3 
 23 Tookes, Edward            SR Unattached                8.66                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.66  2/10/2018   Jaylan Mitchell, North Carolina A&T         
        Meet: M  6.72  2/3/2018    Desmond Lawrence, Unattached                
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Sean              SR Allstarz Man              6.75 IC4A             
  2 Croom-McFadden, Malcolm   FR N. Carolina               6.87 IC4A             
  3 Lyon, Christian              Unattached                6.91 IC4A             
  4 Terry, Rondell            FR Charlotte                 6.94 IC4A             
  5 Jacobs, Gregory           SO Western Caro              6.99                  
  6 Feggett, Trini            FR Western Caro              6.99                  
  7 Roberts, Issac            SR N.C. Central              7.02                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M 21.61  1/28/2017   Chidi Okezie, Unattached                    
                22.24  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jayon            JR Charlotte                21.31MIC4A              2 
  2 Bass, Christian           JR Charlotte                21.49MIC4A              3 
  3 Johnson, Jabari           JR Appalachian              21.60MIC4A              1 
  4 Menzel, Nico              SO Charlotte                21.69 IC4A              1 
  5 Telesford, Dan-Neil       SR Unattached               21.80 IC4A              3 
  6 Dula, Ky-Mani             SO Charlotte                21.83 IC4A              2 
  7 Ervin, Brenton            SO Appalachian              21.83 IC4A              2 
  8 Croom-McFadden, Malcolm   FR N. Carolina              21.87 IC4A              4 
  9 Miles, Malik              SO N.C. Central             21.92 IC4A              4 
 10 Dale, Devaniel            JR Western Caro             22.06 IC4A              3 
 11 Washington-Saunders, Cha  JR Western Caro             22.18 IC4A              3 
 12 Roberts, Issac            SR N.C. Central             22.18 IC4A              4 
 13 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                  22.30                   6 
 14 Ingram, Da'Mon            SO N.C. Central             22.36                   5 
 15 Bruno, Nate               SR Athletic Lab             22.40                   6 
 16 Williams, Levi            SO High Point               22.42                   5 
 17 Manigault, Tyler          SO Western Caro             22.48                   6 
 18 Barnes, Kobe              FR Charlotte                22.49                   5 
 19 Doss, Jonathan            FR Liberty                  22.50                   4 
 20 Terry, Rondell            FR Charlotte                22.53                   6 
 21 Mfikwa, Xavier            SO N.C. Central             23.02                   7 
 22 Kirk, Nathanial           FR Liberty                  23.09                   7 
 23 Rust, Daniel              SO Unc-Greensbo             23.42                   8 
 24 Gilliam, Christian        SO Liberty                  23.62                   7 
 25 Brown, Maurice               Unattached               24.14                   8 
 26 Dupree, Palmer            SR Unc-Greensbo             25.35                   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 46.80  2/10/2018   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
        Meet: M 47.92  2/3/2018    Khari Herbert, Unattached                   
                49.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           JR N. Carolina              48.67 IC4A              1 
        22.763 (22.763)    48.663 (25.900)
  2 Lewis, Gordon             SO N.C. Central             49.21                   1 
        22.211 (22.211)    49.210 (26.999)
  3 Bruno, Nate               SR Athletic Lab             49.23                   1 
        22.791 (22.791)    49.227 (26.437)
  4 Bonham, Chase             SO N. Carolina              49.52                   2 
        22.758 (22.758)    49.517 (26.759)
  5 Felix, Brandy             JR N. Carolina              49.80                   2 
        23.106 (23.106)    49.795 (26.689)
  6 Ingram, Da'Mon            SO N.C. Central             49.84                   2 
        23.320 (23.320)    49.832 (26.513)
  7 Johnson, Marquavious      SR East Carolin             49.91                   1 
        23.551 (23.551)    49.907 (26.357)
  8 Mathews, Blake            SO East Carolin             50.58                   3 
        23.096 (23.096)    50.579 (27.483)
  9 Palmer, Christian         FR Charlotte                50.72                   3 
        23.091 (23.091)    50.719 (27.628)
 10 Greer, Miles              SR Western Caro             50.90                   2 
        24.421 (24.421)    50.900 (26.479)
 11 Dupell III, Bobby         FR High Point               50.91                   4 
        23.698 (23.698)    50.903 (27.205)
 12 Andrade, Dylan            SR Western Caro             51.18                   3 
        23.964 (23.964)    51.172 (27.209)
 13 Yarborough, D'Ante        SR East Carolin             51.37                   1 
        23.708 (23.708)    51.361 (27.653)
 14 Lawson, Nick              SR Western Caro             51.64                   3 
        23.382 (23.382)    51.640 (28.258)
 15 Kirk, Nathanial           FR Liberty                  51.78                   3 
        23.514 (23.514)    51.771 (28.258)
 16 Rust, Daniel              SO Unc-Greensbo             51.80                   4 
        24.626 (24.626)    51.800 (27.174)
 17 Gilliam, Christian        SO Liberty                  52.00                   4 
        24.806 (24.806)    51.996 (27.190)
 18 Brown, Maurice               Unattached               52.47                   4 
        24.081 (24.081)    52.463 (28.382)
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.35  1/26/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty         
        Meet: M 1:02.10  1/28/2017   Chantz Sawyers, Platinum Sports           
                1:05.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan               Unattached             1:05.35                  
  2 Albrecht, Caleb           SR Western Caro           1:07.71                  
  3 Ignacio, Isaiah           SO Liberty                1:08.56                  
  4 Rider, Caleb              JR Liberty                1:09.04                  
  5 Smith, Isaiah             FR N.C. Central           1:09.28                  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
        Meet: M 1:51.15  2/3/2018    Christopher Short, William & Mary         
                1:54.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Theo               SR Unattached             1:53.27 IC4A              1 
        55.040 (55.040)  1:53.269 (58.229)
  2 Kipchirchir, Ally         FR Liberty                1:53.93 IC4A              2 
        54.531 (54.531)  1:53.926 (59.395)
  3 Brown, Coy                JR N. Carolina            1:54.36 IC4A              2 
           53.773 (53.773)        1:54.355 (1:00.582)
  4 Kipruto, Meshack          JR Campbell               1:55.25                   2 
        55.636 (55.636)  1:55.242 (59.607)
  5 Sherret, John                Unattached             1:55.88                   1 
        56.887 (56.887)  1:55.877 (58.990)
  6 Doan, Nick                JR Liberty                1:56.01                   1 
        57.344 (57.344)  1:56.010 (58.667)
  7 Rodriguez, Juan           SO Unc-Greensbo           1:57.10                   1 
        57.364 (57.364)  1:57.092 (59.728)
  8 Clayton, Weston           SO Unc-Greensbo           1:57.12                   3 
        57.185 (57.185)  1:57.113 (59.928)
  9 Fisher, Graeme            JR Campbell               1:57.73                   1 
           56.988 (56.988)        1:57.728 (1:00.740)
 10 DiNardi, Dominic          FR Charlotte              1:58.19                   3 
           57.365 (57.365)        1:58.183 (1:00.818)
 11 Doyle, Sean               JR Appalachian            1:58.26                   1 
           57.209 (57.209)        1:58.252 (1:01.043)
 12 Fouse, Bailey             FR Liberty                1:58.35                   2 
           55.782 (55.782)        1:58.341 (1:02.559)
 13 Fravel, John              SO Appalachian            1:58.39                   2 
           55.601 (55.601)        1:58.390 (1:02.789)
 14 Dollhausen, Tyler         FR Campbell               1:58.57                   3 
           56.784 (56.784)        1:58.567 (1:01.783)
 15 Sasso, Anthony            SO High Point             1:58.68                   2 
           55.965 (55.965)        1:58.676 (1:02.712)
 16 Thoma, Joseph             FR Unc-Greensbo           1:58.95                   2 
           56.475 (56.475)        1:58.941 (1:02.467)
 17 Gallimore, Travis         JR Campbell               1:59.12                   2 
           55.457 (55.457)        1:59.116 (1:03.659)
 18 Harris, Evan              SO Charlotte              1:59.95                   3 
           56.564 (56.564)        1:59.947 (1:03.383)
 19 Bhatia, Mason             SO Charlotte              2:00.63                   4 
           58.739 (58.739)        2:00.624 (1:01.885)
 20 Thoma, Nicholas           FR Unc-Greensbo           2:01.32                   4 
           59.246 (59.246)        2:01.317 (1:02.072)
 21 Timothy, Jonathan         SO Unc-Greensbo           2:02.62                   3 
           57.737 (57.737)        2:02.617 (1:04.880)
 22 Neal, Jevon               FR Unc-Greensbo           2:03.26                   4 
           59.486 (59.486)        2:03.257 (1:03.772)
 23 Yrelus, Mackenson         FR N.C. Central           2:04.58                   4 
           59.751 (59.751)        2:04.577 (1:04.827)
 24 McLean, Joshua            FR N.C. Central           2:04.81                   4 
           59.861 (59.861)        2:04.803 (1:04.943)
 25 Alexander, Colin          FR Unc-Greensbo           2:05.81                   2 
           58.311 (58.311)        2:05.801 (1:07.490)
 26 Sandin, William           SR Unc-Greensbo           2:05.89                   3 
           58.153 (58.153)        2:05.890 (1:07.738)
 27 Hassan, Fuad              FR Western Caro           2:14.71                   4 
       1:00.316 (1:00.316)        2:14.706 (1:14.390)
 -- Williams, Jayquan         SO Charlotte                  DNF                   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
        Meet: M 2:25.79  2/3/2018    Bashir Mosavel-Lo, Unattached             
                2:28.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shore, Noah               SO Charlotte              2:30.69                  
       1:01.633 (1:01.633)        2:02.074 (1:00.442)          2:30.688 (28.614)
  2 Patrick, Nolan            JR Charlotte              2:31.90                  
       1:01.378 (1:01.378)        2:02.084 (1:00.707)          2:31.897 (29.813)
  3 Tucker, Justin            JR Western Caro           2:34.28                  
       1:01.957 (1:01.957)        2:03.924 (1:01.968)          2:34.278 (30.354)
  4 Russell, Matthew          FR East Carolin           2:42.44                  
       1:03.139 (1:03.139)        2:10.658 (1:07.519)          2:42.437 (31.779)
  5 Spare, Joshua             SO East Carolin           2:42.50                  
       1:02.859 (1:02.859)        2:10.683 (1:07.824)          2:42.494 (31.812)
  6 Albrecht, Caleb           SR Western Caro           2:45.58                  
       1:02.399 (1:02.399)        2:09.758 (1:07.359)          2:45.578 (35.820)
  7 Miller, Garrett           FR East Carolin           2:46.24                  
       1:03.264 (1:03.264)        2:11.979 (1:08.715)          2:46.232 (34.253)
  8 Romaine, Nat              FR East Carolin           2:52.67                  
       1:05.188 (1:05.188)        2:17.409 (1:12.222)          2:52.668 (35.259)
  9 Martinez, Deric           JR East Carolin           2:54.30                  
       1:04.191 (1:04.191)        2:18.799 (1:14.609)          2:54.298 (35.499)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:04.98  2/11/2017   Donnie Cowart, Saucony                    
        Meet: M 4:09.16  2/3/2018    Ryan McGorty, William & Mary              
                4:14.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Drew, Ryan                SO Unattached             4:12.35 IC4A              1 
  2 Kimtai, Regan             FR N. Carolina            4:15.01                   1 
  3 Alexander, Colin          FR Unc-Greensbo           4:15.22                   1 
  4 Cornwell, Alex            JR Charlotte              4:15.55                   1 
  5 Carroll, Austin           FR Charlotte              4:15.73                   1 
  6 Mendenhall, Dakota        FR Appalachian            4:16.28                   1 
  7 Bomkamp, Matt             SR Charlotte              4:19.37                   1 
  8 Arredondo, Paul           SO Charlotte              4:19.93                   1 
  9 Conner, William           SO Charlotte              4:20.07                   1 
 10 Gunzenhauser, Todd        SO Charlotte              4:22.05                   1 
 11 Vo, Daniel                FR Charlotte              4:25.54                   1 
 12 Fard, Joshua              FR Unattached             4:26.15                   2 
 13 Anderson, Keaton          FR Charlotte              4:26.82                   2 
 14 Mercer, Zachary           SO Appalachian            4:27.32                   2 
 15 Russell, Matthew          FR East Carolin           4:27.53                   2 
 16 Spare, Joshua             SO East Carolin           4:29.30                   2 
 17 Moore, Virgil             JR Unattached             4:31.55                   2 
 18 Davis, Solomon               Unattached             4:31.72                   2 
 19 Sandin, William           SR Unc-Greensbo           4:39.98                   1 
 20 Romaine, Nat              FR East Carolin           4:46.55                   2 
 21 Wood, Stephen             FR Unattached             4:51.86                   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 8:06.11  1/28/2017   Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
        Meet: M 8:06.11  1/28/2017   Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
                8:28.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kandie, Felix             FR Liberty                8:16.44 IC4A              1 
        33.423 (33.423)  1:06.521 (33.099)  1:40.141 (33.620)  2:13.051 (32.910)
      2:45.841 (32.790)  3:19.249 (33.408)  3:52.600 (33.352)  4:25.878 (33.278)
      4:58.913 (33.035)  5:32.671 (33.759)  6:06.308 (33.637)  6:39.645 (33.338)
      7:12.573 (32.928)  7:45.300 (32.728)  8:16.436 (31.137)
  2 Kirwa, Azaria             SR Liberty                8:20.11 IC4A              1 
        33.396 (33.396)  1:06.381 (32.985)  1:39.918 (33.537)  2:12.840 (32.923)
      2:45.644 (32.804)  3:19.035 (33.392)  3:52.443 (33.408)  4:25.663 (33.220)
      4:58.746 (33.084)  5:32.425 (33.679)  6:06.115 (33.690)  6:39.671 (33.557)
      7:13.028 (33.357)  7:46.868 (33.840)  8:20.103 (33.235)
  3 Nobles, Tom               SR Charlotte              8:21.50 IC4A              1 
        33.324 (33.324)  1:06.253 (32.929)  1:39.704 (33.452)  2:12.638 (32.934)
      2:45.590 (32.953)  3:18.800 (33.210)  3:52.246 (33.447)  4:25.775 (33.529)
      4:59.399 (33.624)  5:33.318 (33.919)  6:07.048 (33.730)  6:40.910 (33.863)
      7:15.503 (34.593)  7:49.600 (34.098)  8:21.494 (31.894)
  4 Marchinko, Zach           SO Charlotte              8:22.27 IC4A              1 
        33.120 (33.120)  1:05.926 (32.807)  1:39.471 (33.545)  2:12.325 (32.854)
      2:45.324 (32.999)  3:18.534 (33.210)  3:51.945 (33.412)  4:25.429 (33.484)
      4:59.026 (33.598)  5:32.963 (33.937)  6:07.220 (34.258)  6:41.906 (34.687)
      7:17.091 (35.185)  7:50.671 (33.580)  8:22.269 (31.598)
  5 Bostian, Jordan           SR Western Caro           8:30.95                   1 
        32.888 (32.888)  1:06.149 (33.262)  1:39.764 (33.615)  2:12.883 (33.119)
      2:46.361 (33.479)  3:20.133 (33.772)  3:54.051 (33.919)  4:28.786 (34.735)
      5:03.566 (34.780)  5:38.578 (35.012)  6:13.766 (35.189)  6:48.680 (34.914)
      7:23.554 (34.874)  7:58.150 (34.597)  8:30.948 (32.798)
  6 Flanagan, Michael         JR Appalachian            8:33.31                   1 
        33.273 (33.273)  1:06.448 (33.175)  1:40.118 (33.670)  2:13.250 (33.133)
      2:46.200 (32.950)  3:19.586 (33.387)  3:53.190 (33.604)  4:26.741 (33.552)
      5:00.784 (34.043)  5:35.346 (34.563)  6:10.393 (35.047)  6:46.081 (35.689)
      7:22.096 (36.015)  7:58.149 (36.053)  8:33.305 (35.157)
  7 Spitzer, Joe              FR Liberty                8:36.20                   1 
        33.960 (33.960)  1:08.295 (34.335)  1:42.656 (34.362)  2:17.266 (34.610)
      2:51.841 (34.575)  3:26.648 (34.807)  4:01.896 (35.249)  4:37.580 (35.684)
      5:12.926 (35.347)  5:48.541 (35.615)  6:24.086 (35.545)  6:59.085 (34.999)
      7:33.486 (34.402)  8:04.858 (31.372)  8:36.193 (31.335)
  8 Benz, Isaac               SO Appalachian            8:38.26                   1 
           33.836 (33.836)          1:07.564 (33.728)          1:41.714 (34.150)
         2:16.181 (34.468)          2:50.669 (34.488)          3:24.996 (34.328)
          3:25.208 (0.212)          4:00.274 (35.067)          4:34.939 (34.665)
         5:10.278 (35.339)          5:45.849 (35.572)          6:21.445 (35.597)
         6:56.759 (35.314)          7:32.481 (35.723)        8:38.254 (1:05.773)
  9 Brown, Ryan               FR Appalachian            8:39.63                   1 
        33.654 (33.654)  1:07.188 (33.534)  1:41.448 (34.260)  2:15.841 (34.394)
      2:50.383 (34.542)  3:25.195 (34.813)  4:00.514 (35.319)  4:35.136 (34.623)
      5:10.091 (34.955)  5:45.394 (35.303)  6:20.873 (35.479)  6:56.089 (35.217)
      7:32.164 (36.075)  8:06.946 (34.783)  8:39.629 (32.683)
 10 Lisoreng, Augostine       SO Liberty                8:40.05                   1 
        33.691 (33.691)  1:06.831 (33.140)  1:40.355 (33.524)  2:13.539 (33.184)
      2:46.761 (33.223)  3:21.005 (34.244)  3:56.108 (35.103)  4:31.580 (35.473)
      5:07.415 (35.835)  5:42.991 (35.577)  6:18.744 (35.753)  6:54.853 (36.109)
      7:31.278 (36.425)  8:06.710 (35.433)  8:40.045 (33.335)
 11 Belk, Cameron             FR Unc-Greensbo           8:41.01                   2 
        34.191 (34.191)  1:10.036 (35.845)  1:45.180 (35.144)  2:20.096 (34.917)
      2:55.436 (35.340)  3:31.357 (35.922)  4:07.061 (35.704)  4:41.986 (34.925)
      5:17.397 (35.412)  5:53.277 (35.880)  6:28.900 (35.623)  7:04.177 (35.278)
      7:38.777 (34.600)  8:11.507 (32.730)  8:41.005 (29.498)
 12 Schroeder, Sam            SR Unattached             8:41.30                   2 
        34.354 (34.354)  1:09.871 (35.518)  1:45.229 (35.358)  2:20.162 (34.934)
      2:55.594 (35.432)  3:31.170 (35.577)  4:06.085 (34.915)  4:40.885 (34.800)
      5:15.795 (34.910)  5:50.934 (35.139)  6:26.174 (35.240)  7:01.635 (35.462)
      7:36.887 (35.253)  8:10.337 (33.450)  8:41.291 (30.954)
 13 Wilson, Joseph            FR Charlotte              8:42.03                   1 
        34.060 (34.060)  1:07.958 (33.898)  1:42.006 (34.049)  2:16.448 (34.442)
      2:50.931 (34.484)  3:25.488 (34.557)  4:00.818 (35.330)  4:35.400 (34.583)
      5:10.336 (34.937)  5:46.143 (35.807)  6:21.791 (35.649)  6:57.229 (35.438)
      7:32.831 (35.603)  8:08.166 (35.335)  8:42.030 (33.864)
 14 Underwood, Jacob          FR Liberty                8:48.85                   1 
        34.511 (34.511)  1:08.550 (34.039)  1:42.276 (33.727)  2:16.619 (34.343)
      2:51.243 (34.624)  3:25.695 (34.453)  4:01.168 (35.473)  4:36.140 (34.973)
      5:11.905 (35.765)  5:48.110 (36.205)  6:25.193 (37.083)  7:02.023 (36.830)
      7:39.225 (37.203)  8:15.671 (36.447)  8:48.841 (33.170)
 15 Cignarale, Ben            SO Appalachian            8:50.01                   1 
        34.279 (34.279)  1:08.609 (34.330)  1:42.791 (34.183)  2:17.460 (34.669)
      2:52.416 (34.957)  3:27.091 (34.675)  4:02.468 (35.377)  4:37.355 (34.888)
      5:12.706 (35.352)  5:47.999 (35.293)  6:24.355 (36.357)  7:01.025 (36.670)
      7:37.979 (36.954)  8:15.013 (37.034)  8:50.004 (34.992)
 16 Jones, Trelek             JR Unc-Greensbo           8:55.33                   2 
        33.567 (33.567)  1:08.580 (35.013)  1:44.076 (35.497)  2:18.829 (34.753)
      2:54.339 (35.510)  3:29.921 (35.583)  4:05.886 (35.965)  4:41.369 (35.483)
      5:17.109 (35.740)  5:53.641 (36.533)  6:30.530 (36.889)  7:07.455 (36.925)
      7:44.479 (37.024)  8:22.030 (37.552)  8:55.322 (33.293)
 17 Hynes, Ewan               SO Unc-Greensbo           9:03.59                   2 
        33.941 (33.941)  1:09.827 (35.887)  1:44.992 (35.165)  2:19.841 (34.849)
      2:55.240 (35.399)  3:31.076 (35.837)  4:06.684 (35.608)  4:41.982 (35.299)
      5:17.691 (35.709)  5:53.566 (35.875)  6:29.457 (35.892)  7:06.240 (36.783)
      7:43.870 (37.630)  8:22.746 (38.877)  9:03.590 (40.844)
 18 Kimble, Morris            FR N. Carolina            9:08.29                   2 
        34.761 (34.761)  1:10.761 (36.000)  1:46.736 (35.975)  2:23.091 (36.355)
      2:59.552 (36.462)  3:36.797 (37.245)  4:13.705 (36.908)  4:51.070 (37.365)
      5:28.637 (37.568)  6:06.592 (37.955)  6:44.585 (37.993)  7:22.605 (38.020)
      8:01.367 (38.763)  8:39.235 (37.868)  9:08.284 (29.049)
 19 Stanley, Andy             FR Liberty                9:08.33                   2 
        34.401 (34.401)  1:10.294 (35.893)  1:46.750 (36.457)  2:23.356 (36.607)
      2:59.919 (36.563)  3:37.160 (37.242)  4:14.132 (36.973)  4:51.505 (37.373)
      5:28.966 (37.462)  6:07.259 (38.293)  6:44.525 (37.267)  7:22.124 (37.599)
      7:59.935 (37.812)  8:36.926 (36.992)  9:08.322 (31.397)
 20 Maddox, Daquan            JR N. Carolina            9:12.38                   2 
        35.240 (35.240)  1:12.151 (36.912)  1:48.546 (36.395)  2:25.391 (36.845)
      3:02.844 (37.453)  3:39.654 (36.810)  4:16.516 (36.863)  4:52.451 (35.935)
      5:29.635 (37.184)  6:07.620 (37.985)  6:45.844 (38.224)  7:23.750 (37.907)
      8:00.807 (37.058)  8:37.684 (36.877)  9:12.376 (34.693)
 21 Drake, Ashton             FR N.C. Central           9:15.60                   2 
        34.026 (34.026)  1:10.605 (36.579)  1:47.574 (36.969)  2:24.799 (37.225)
      3:02.359 (37.560)  3:39.305 (36.947)  4:16.926 (37.622)  4:53.954 (37.028)
      5:31.521 (37.568)  6:09.996 (38.475)  6:48.739 (38.743)  7:27.385 (38.647)
      8:05.661 (38.277)  8:42.116 (36.455)  9:15.591 (33.475)
 22 Pratt, Jeremiah           JR Unattached             9:25.39                   2 
        34.829 (34.829)  1:12.146 (37.318)  1:48.177 (36.032)  2:25.564 (37.387)
      3:02.205 (36.642)  3:38.530 (36.325)  4:16.251 (37.722)  4:53.347 (37.097)
      5:30.449 (37.102)  6:08.636 (38.188)  6:47.616 (38.980)  7:27.077 (39.462)
      8:06.425 (39.348)  8:47.197 (40.773)  9:25.384 (38.187)
 23 Mustafaa, Hakeem          SR N. Carolina            9:43.78                   2 
        35.075 (35.075)  1:11.865 (36.790)  1:48.149 (36.284)  2:24.499 (36.350)
      3:01.849 (37.350)  3:38.411 (36.563)  4:15.789 (37.378)  4:52.914 (37.125)
      5:30.965 (38.052)  6:12.050 (41.085)  6:55.837 (43.788)  7:37.867 (42.030)
      8:21.069 (43.202)  9:02.009 (40.940)  9:43.777 (41.769)
 -- Timothy, Jonathan         SO Unc-Greensbo               DNF                   2 
        34.011 (34.011)  1:09.737 (35.727)  1:44.907 (35.170)  2:19.615 (34.708)
      2:54.994 (35.379)  3:30.826 (35.833)  4:06.415 (35.589)  4:41.797 (35.383)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14:22.51  2/23/2018   Amon Kemboi, Campbell                    
        Meet: M 14:29.50  1/27/2017   Azaria Kirwa, Liberty                    
                14:42.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dershem, Gable            SO Appalachian           14:59.66                  
  2 Sumerford, Luke           SR Unc-Greensbo          15:18.99                  
  3 Roy, Alex                 JR Unc-Greensbo          15:21.05                  
  4 Bezdek, Sean                 Unattached            15:25.51                  
  5 Hernandez, Brandon        FR Unc-Greensbo          15:27.79                  
  6 Benfield, Lawson          JR Appalachian           15:28.05                  
  7 Bennett, Luke             SO Appalachian           15:31.03                  
  8 Miles, Dalton             FR Unc-Greensbo          15:32.75                  
  9 Knepshield, Thomas        FR Unc-Greensbo          15:35.82                  
 10 Christopher, Dylan        FR Unc-Greensbo          15:37.99                  
 11 Hageman, Ethan            FR East Carolin          15:38.13                  
 12 Martin, Mitchell          FR East Carolin          15:46.84                  
 13 Kimble, Morris            FR N. Carolina           15:49.30                  
 14 Jones, Trelek             JR Unc-Greensbo          16:00.45                  
 15 Maddox, Daquan            JR N. Carolina           16:20.31                  
 -- Mustafaa, Hakeem          SR N. Carolina                DNF                  
 -- Boseman, Alex             SR East Carolin               DNF                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  2/24/2018   Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
        Meet: M  7.84  1/28/2017   Trey Holloway, Unattached                   
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarborough, D'Ante        SR East Carolin              8.15qIC4A              1 
  2 Graves, Elliott           JR Appalachian               8.25qIC4A              2 
  3 Kendrick, Brian           SR Charlotte                 8.34q                  2 
  4 Jones, Mike               SO Western Caro              8.38q                  2 
  5 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                   8.59q                  1 
  6 Dennis, Brian             SO N.C. Central              8.80q                  2 
  7 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central              9.37q                  2 
 -- Yardley, Robert           JR Charlotte                   FS                   1 
 -- Hayes, D'Andre            FR Charlotte                   FS                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  2/24/2018   Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
        Meet: M  7.84  1/28/2017   Trey Holloway, Unattached                   
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarborough, D'Ante        SR East Carolin              8.11 IC4A             
  2 Graves, Elliott           JR Appalachian               8.24 IC4A             
  3 Jones, Mike               SO Western Caro              8.35                  
  4 Kendrick, Brian           SR Charlotte                 8.38                  
  5 Dennis, Brian             SO N.C. Central              8.58                  
  6 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                   8.60                  
  7 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central              9.31                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
        Meet: M 3:11.52  1/28/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
                3:19.90  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:19.20 IC4A              1 
     1) Ingram, Da'Mon SO               2) Miles, Malik SO                
     3) Polk, Joshua FR                 4) Lewis, Gordon SO               
        50.271 (50.271)  1:40.219 (49.949)  2:30.403 (50.184)  3:19.196 (48.793)
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:19.80 IC4A              1 
     1) Andrade, Dylan SR               2) Greer, Miles SR                
     3) Dale, Devaniel JR               4) Washington-Saunders, Chace JR  
        50.728 (50.728)  1:39.671 (48.943)  2:29.761 (50.090)  3:19.797 (50.037)
  3 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:23.70                   1 
     1) Johnson, Jabari JR              2) Doyle, Sean JR                 
     3) Graves, Elliott JR              4) Mendenhall, Dakota FR          
        50.451 (50.451)  1:40.973 (50.523)  2:31.708 (50.735)  3:23.697 (51.989)
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:25.31                   2 
     1) Kirk, Nathanial FR              2) Gilliam, Christian SO          
     3) Fouse, Bailey FR                4) Kipchirchir, Ally FR           
        53.219 (53.219)  1:44.438 (51.219)  2:35.046 (50.608)  3:25.303 (50.258)
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:27.31                   2 
     1) Patrick, Nolan JR               2) Shore, Noah SO                 
     3) Bhatia, Mason SO                4) DiNardi, Dominic FR            
        51.402 (51.402)  1:42.628 (51.227)  2:34.582 (51.954)  3:27.302 (52.720)
  6 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:29.34                   1 
     1) Lawson, Nick SR                 2) Manigault, Tyler SO            
     3) Jones, Mike SO                  4) Tucker, Justin JR              
        52.879 (52.879)  1:42.997 (50.118)  2:36.329 (53.333)  3:29.336 (53.007)
  7 Campbell  'A'                                       3:33.84                   2 
     1) Dollhausen, Tyler FR            2) Gallimore, Travis JR           
     3) Kipruto, Meshack JR             4) Fisher, Graeme JR              
        52.593 (52.593)  1:49.459 (56.867)  2:41.763 (52.304)  3:33.838 (52.075)
  8 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                 3:33.93                   2 
     1) Clayton, Weston SO              2) Neal, Jevon FR                 
     3) Rodriguez, Juan SO              4) Thoma, Joseph FR               
        54.101 (54.101)  1:47.838 (53.738)  2:41.394 (53.557)  3:33.926 (52.532)
 -- East Carolina  'A'                                      DNF                   1 
     1) Mathews, Blake SO               2) Johnson, Marquavious SR        
     3) Bolden, Tamarack SR             4) Horton, Hakeem SR              
        50.768 (50.768)  1:42.877 (52.109)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.21m  2/2/2019    Brenton Foster, Virginia                    
        Meet: M 2.19m  2/3/2018    Samuel Shoultz, Maryland                    
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oxendine, Dakota          FR Western Caro             2.04m IC4A     6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Marvin             SO N.C. Central             1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Smalls, Omega             JR N.C. Central             1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  4 Dale, Jordan              JR Appalachian              1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Burke, Jacob              SO Liberty                  1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lauffenburger, Daniel     JR Appalachian             J1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hanks, Tyler              SO Western Caro            J1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                  1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Harvey, Brandon           FR Western Caro            J1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Patterson, Luke           SO Charlotte                1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Brian              SO Charlotte               J1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Underdal, Andrew          JR Appalachian                 NH                  
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kornegay-Gober, Kris         Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Avion                 Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.71m  2/10/2018   Scott Houston, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 5.70m  2/3/2018    Scott Houston, Unattached                   
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Keon                   Unattached               5.30m IC4A    17-04.50 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Cyphers, Michael             Unattached               5.20m IC4A    17-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    P  XPP  XXX 
  2 Houston, Scott               Unattached               5.20m IC4A    17-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  4 Cole, Elijah              JR Charlotte                5.10m IC4A    16-08.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Clasper, Carter           JR High Point               4.95m IC4A    16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Finger, Ben               SR Unattached               4.80m IC4A    15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 McClung, Jordan           JR High Point               4.65m         15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Geniesse, Alex               Unattached               4.65m         15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
  7 Stroot, Reilly            SO Liberty                  4.65m         15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shaver, Tristian          SR Appalachian                 NH                  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Davis, Jacob              JR Charlotte                   NH                  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.71m  2/10/2018   Scott Houston, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 5.70m  2/3/2018    Scott Houston, Unattached                   
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Janes, Anders             FR Liberty                  4.80m IC4A    15-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cooley, Charles           FR Western Caro             4.50m         14-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hutchinson, Joseph        JR Kmr Athletic             4.35m         14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fox, Ryan                 FR Liberty                  4.20m         13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Yardley, Robert           JR Charlotte                4.20m         13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Martin, Thomas            FR Western Caro             4.05m         13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lehe, Jonathan            FR Western Caro             3.90m         12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Fox, Grant                   Unattached                  NH                  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                     NH                  
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Talbert, Joe              JR East Carolin                NH                  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.73m  1/26/2019   Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina             
        Meet: M 7.51m  2/3/2018    Yann Randrianasolo, South Carolina          
                7.02m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Feggett, Trini            FR Western Caro             7.41m IC4A    24-03.75 
      FOUL  6.99m  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL  7.41m
  2 Bell, Michael             SO N. Carolina              6.95m         22-09.75 
      6.71m  FOUL  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Okafor, Benjamin          FR Western Caro             6.81m         22-04.25 
      6.66m  6.39m  6.33m  6.81m  FOUL  6.70m
  4 Utley, Dandrell           JR Charlotte                6.70m         21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.69m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  6.57m
  5 Hayes, D'Andre            FR Charlotte                6.60m         21-08.00 
      6.38m  6.57m  PASS  6.46m  6.60m  FOUL
  6 Lyons, Nicholas           JR Western Caro            J6.60m         21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  6.31m  6.55m  6.32m  6.44m
  7 Lindo, Akeem              FR N. Carolina              5.88m         19-03.50 
      5.53m  5.88m  5.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central             5.85m         19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.75m  FOUL  5.26m  PASS  PASS
 -- Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.98m  2/3/2018    Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 15.98m  2/3/2018    Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Huitt, Dijoun             JR Western Caro            15.41m IC4A    50-06.75 
      FOUL  14.94m  14.63m  15.13m  14.72m  15.41m
  2 Saintil, Jonathan         SR Liberty                 14.75m IC4A    48-04.75 
      PASS  FOUL  14.55m  13.56m  13.85m  14.75m
  3 Hanks, Tyler              SO Western Caro            14.08m         46-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.04m  13.90m  14.08m  FOUL
  4 McCants, Jeremiah         FR Liberty                 14.05m         46-01.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  13.30m  13.24m  13.52m  14.05m
  5 Lewis, Tyler              FR Appalachian             13.72m         45-00.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.72m  13.29m  13.21m  13.61m
  6 Utley, Dandrell           JR Charlotte               13.68m         44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.38m  13.68m  13.63m  FOUL
  7 Okafor, Benjamin          FR Western Caro           J13.68m         44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  13.68m
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
        Meet: M 19.79m  1/28/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Terrell            JR Charlotte               18.10m IC4A    59-04.75 
      17.81m  17.44m  18.09m  18.10m  17.66m  18.10m
  2 Ballivian, Jose           SO Liberty                 17.47m IC4A    57-03.75 
      FOUL  17.38m  FOUL  17.47m  FOUL  17.41m
  3 McCracken, Evan           SR East Carolin            16.75m IC4A    54-11.50 
      FOUL  16.26m  16.75m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL
  4 Clarke, Jonhoi            SO Campbell                16.66m IC4A    54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.66m  16.35m  FOUL  16.43m  FOUL
  5 Wilkerson, Aaron          SO N. Carolina             16.09m IC4A    52-09.50 
      15.90m  15.51m  15.00m  15.83m  16.09m  15.86m
  6 Bennett, Mac              SO Western Caro            15.80m IC4A    51-10.00 
      FOUL  14.67m  15.52m  15.80m  FOUL  15.56m
  7 Hoag, Tyler               JR Charlotte               15.51m         50-10.75 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Obie              FR N. Carolina             15.30m         50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  13.86m  14.71m  FOUL
  9 Wright, Dakota            SR Western Caro            15.20m         49-10.50 
      FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL
 10 Gallagher, Austin         SR Charlotte               15.00m         49-02.50 
      14.69m  14.54m  15.00m            
 11 Blanken, Neil             JR East Carolin            14.96m         49-01.00 
      14.52m  14.96m  14.46m            
 12 Wheeler, Derrick          SR N. Carolina             14.62m         47-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.62m            
 13 Strickler, Jacob             Unattached              14.57m         47-09.75 
      14.57m  13.77m  14.19m            
 14 Albert, Michael           JR Appalachian             14.31m         46-11.50 
      14.11m  14.19m  14.31m            
 15 Mastro, Sam               FR Liberty                 14.09m         46-02.75 
      14.09m  14.00m  FOUL            
 16 Prince, Asher             FR Charlotte               14.08m         46-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.08m            
 17 Lenear, Xavier            FR N.C. Central            12.05m         39-06.50 
      11.95m  12.05m  11.86m            
 18 Ward, David               SO Campbell                11.10m         36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Yardley, Robert           JR Charlotte               10.23m         33-06.75 
      9.72m  10.06m  10.23m            
 -- Eldridge, Ryan            FR Western Caro              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.87m  2/10/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                  
        Meet: M 19.60m  1/28/2017   Charlie Ionata, Wake Forest                
                17.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Veselinovic, Stevan       SR Charlotte               20.36mMIC4A    66-09.75 
      FOUL  20.22m  20.00m  20.20m  20.36m  20.35m
  2 Wheeler, Derrick          SR N. Carolina             19.19m IC4A    62-11.50 
      17.84m  FOUL  FOUL  18.64m  FOUL  19.19m
  3 Wright, Dakota            SR Western Caro            18.27m IC4A    59-11.25 
      16.81m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL  18.27m  FOUL
  4 Wilkerson, Aaron          SO N. Carolina             16.91m         55-05.75 
      15.51m  16.33m  15.68m  16.86m  16.91m  16.20m
  5 Fofanah, Kevin            FR N. Carolina             16.47m         54-00.50 
      15.40m  14.87m  15.35m  16.04m  16.37m  16.47m
  6 Kenn, Peter               SR Appalachian             16.28m         53-05.00 
      16.25m  16.28m  FOUL  16.01m  15.79m  16.09m
  7 McCracken, Evan           SR East Carolin            16.26m         53-04.25 
      15.70m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ward, David               SO Campbell                16.25m         53-03.75 
      FOUL  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m
  9 Gallagher, Austin         SR Charlotte               15.95m         52-04.00 
      FOUL  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  15.25m
 10 Mastro, Sam               FR Liberty                 15.15m         49-08.50 
      15.15m  15.01m  14.95m            
 11 Stanley, Jay              JR Western Caro            14.96m         49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Blanken, Neil             JR East Carolin            14.78m         48-06.00 
      14.78m  14.41m  FOUL            
 13 McClain, DJ               FR Campbell                14.36m         47-01.50 
      FOUL  14.36m  FOUL            
 14 Albert, Michael           JR Appalachian             13.99m         45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  FOUL            
 15 Hart, Adam                FR Western Caro            13.39m         43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Hardin, Evan              SO Appalachian             13.33m         43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL            
 17 Johnson, Sergei           FR Campbell                11.44m         37-06.50 
      11.00m  11.32m  11.44m            
 18 Lenear, Xavier            FR N.C. Central            10.72m         35-02.00 
      8.42m  10.09m  10.72m