Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2018 10:18 PM
                      91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Built by The Home Depot                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/28/2018 to 3/31/2018    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.98  2015        Candace Hill, Conyers,GA                    
   Myers Std: F 11.16  2008        Victoria Jordan, Ft.Worth Dunbar            
   TX Relays: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sha'Carri Richardson      12 Dal. Carter              11.42q  4.2  2 
  2 Kennedy Gamble            12 Kinkaid School           11.74q  2.7  4 
  3 Ta'la Spates              11 Brusly                   11.88q  2.4  5 
  4 Kiana Stevens             12 KIPP Sunnyside           12.14q  2.4  5 
  5 Kyra Collins              12 Uplift Hampton           12.29q  4.2  2  12.286
  6 Justice Coutee-McCullum   11 Hockaday Sch             12.29q  2.6  3  12.288
  7 Cami Krzeminski           10 All Saints Episc         12.31q  2.7  4 
  8 Danyel Newsome            12 Uplift Hampton           12.32q  4.2  2 
  9 Ibree Coe                 09 Cuero                    12.40q  4.2  2 
 10 Daniela Serrato           12 Prepa Tec                12.43   2.7  4 
 11 Sophie Isom               12 Hockaday Sch             12.46   2.4  5 
 12 Keyona Price              12 Dal. Lincoln             12.48   2.8  1 
 13 Chasady Johnson           12 Trinity ChristCH         12.53   2.6  3  12.521
 14 Wreagan Taylor            12 Sour Lake HardnJ         12.53   2.6  3  12.530
 15 Chelsea Simmons           09 Atlanta                  12.55   4.2  2 
 16 Mycah Clay                11 St. Johns School         12.61   2.8  1 
 17 Kelcie Simmons            12 Leonard                  12.67   2.8  1 
 18 Faith Odigi               12 Stafford                 12.68   2.4  5 
 19 Amaya Brown               11 Goliad                   12.69   2.7  4 
 20 Megan Olomu               11 Greenhill School         12.70   2.7  4  12.697
 21 Jamya Coaster             09 Waco Connally            12.70   2.4  5  12.699
 22 Abby Geiser               09 Nolan Cath               12.71   4.2  2 
 23 Makenzie Mondragon        12 Midland Christn          12.81   2.6  3 
 24 Jensen Hutchins           10 Early                    12.86   2.8  1  12.851
 25 Danica DelaFuente         11 Poteet                   12.86   2.7  4  12.854
 26 Alina Escamilla           12 Poteet                   12.90   2.4  5 
 27 Joanne Portillo           11 Stockdale                12.91   2.7  4 
 28 Randa Slone               12 Dal. Lincoln             12.92   2.4  5 
 29 Brooke Myers              11 Little River Aca         12.93   2.8  1 
 30 Tay McConnell             09 Gilmer                   13.02   2.8  1 
 31 Alexandra Lanoce          09 FEAST                    13.05   2.7  4 
 32 Erica Johnson             10 Gilmer                   13.10   2.7  4 
 33 Sydney Kasting            11 McGregor                 13.24   2.6  3 
 34 Tori Hinojosa             11 Bishop                   13.33   2.4  5 
 35 Kyndal Esensee            12 Fredericksburg           13.36   2.8  1 
 36 Gabriella Hiraldo         09 Three Rivers             13.46   2.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 12.84  2016        Tia Jones, Walton -GA                       
   Myers Std: F 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Hou Eisenhower             
   TX Relays: M 14.22  2016        Jernaya Sharp, Greenhill School             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ally Henson               11 Hou. Yates             M 13.90q  1.5  3 
  2 Lauren Lowe               12 St. Agnes Acad           14.44q  2.3  2 
  3 Kinsey Smith              11 White Oak                14.57q  3.0  1 
  4 Wreagan Taylor            12 Sour Lake HardnJ         14.87q  1.7  4 
  5 Megan Daley               12 Fredericksburg           14.95q  1.7  4 
  6 Amy Ambelang              11 Geneva School            15.02q  1.7  4 
  7 Ta'oni Reynolds           11 Texk.Liberty-Eyl         15.06q  2.3  2 
  8 Mia Sabom                 10 Saint Marys Hall         15.50q  1.7  4 
  9 Jayme Krauss              11 Needville                15.53q  3.0  1 
 10 Emma Sykes                11 Kinkaid School           15.58   2.3  2 
 11 Chaney Heiner             11 McGregor                 15.62   3.0  1 
 12 Makayla Bryant            11 Gilmer                   15.70   1.5  3 
 13 Alyssa Strickland         10 Fischr Cany Lake         15.71   1.5  3 
 14 Trinity Tomlinson         10 Early                    15.74   1.5  3 
 15 Cassady Williams          11 Texk.Liberty-Eyl         15.79   3.0  1 
 16 Aleah Constantine         10 Fredericksburg           15.82   1.7  4 
 17 Katelyn Brown             12 Gatesville               15.83   2.3  2 
 18 Wesley Karvelsson         12 HCYA                     16.18   2.3  2 
 19 Corbin Stulir             11 Rio Vista                16.26   1.5  3 
 20 Karleigh Hill             09 Goliad                   16.29   1.7  4 
 21 Alasia Freeman-Rollins    12 Waco Connally            16.37   2.3  2  16.362
 22 Madison Breaux            10 John Cooper              16.37   3.0  1  16.363
 23 Katie Sirman              12 Little River Aca         16.47   2.3  2 
 24 Abby Claire Brown         12 Midland Christn          16.62   2.3  2 
 25 Claire Robinson           12 Woodville                16.65   3.0  1 
 26 Abigail Bowser            11 Benbrook Sch             16.80   1.7  4 
 27 Aliyah Morton             09 Gilmer                   16.82   1.5  3 
 28 Chandee Bachmeyer         12 Thrall                   16.83   1.5  3 
 29 Lauren Franklin           12 Tolar                    16.84   3.0  1 
 30 Andrea Gutierrez          12 Saint Marys Hall         16.97   1.7  4 
 31 Sydney Ingram             10 Van Alstyne              17.12   1.5  3 
 32 Hannah Newman             12 FEAST                    17.36   1.7  4 
 33 Maggie Barnick            10 Gonzales                 17.49   3.0  1 
 34 Morgan Claxton            12 Crawford                 18.21   1.5  3 
 35 Peyton Ruddock            09 Gonzales                 18.29   2.3  2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:33.43  2014        Aquinas, Ft. Laud, FL                     
   Myers Std: F 1:33.47  2014        St.Thom.Aquinas,FL                        
                         K St Fort,D Spaulding,K Ellis,K Sparling          
   TX Relays: M 1:39.22  2017        Dallas Carter                             
                         J Smith, S Richardson, D Porter, Z Richards       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kinkaid School                                      1:40.05q  3 
     1) Katelyn Gamble 10               2) Jalen Elrod 09                 
     3) Emma Sykes 11                   4) Kennedy Gamble 12              
  2 Dallas Carter                                       1:40.17q  3 
     1) Jaila Whitaker 11               2) Sha'Carri Richardson 12        
     3) Jayla Smith 10                  4) Jakaylon Sabbath 09            
  3 Uplift Hampton                                      1:41.15q  2 
     1) Kori Jones 12                   2) Kyra Collins 12                
     3) Mystique Brown 11               4) Danyel Newsome 12              
  4 Leonard                                             1:42.88q  2 
     1) Bridget Watson 12               2) Natalie Simmons 12             
     3) Jessi Bennett 12                4) Claudia Ware 12                
  5 Gilmer                                              1:43.50q  2 
     1) Stevenson Annie 12              2) Crystal Fluellen 11            
     3) Dymond Clark 11                 4) Makayla Bryant 11              
  6 Dallas Lincoln                                      1:43.56q  3 
     1) Keyona Price 12                 2) Sa'Moriya Walker 09            
     3) Randa Slone 12                  4) Kenyasia Gatlin 11             
  7 Giddings                                            1:44.24q  1 
     1) Anaiah Mitchell 11              2) Paige Havel 12                 
     3) Jayla Aldridge 09               4) Keshana Page 11                
  8 St. Agnes Academy                                   1:44.44q  3 
     1) Ezinne Anozie 12                2) Maysen Odom 11                 
     3) Megan Rotter 12                 4) Cristen Harrison 12            
  9 Waco Connally                                       1:45.31q  2 
     1) Jamya Coaster 09                2) Ny'cierra Hinton 09            
     3) Ashanti Pope 10                 4) Alasia Freeman-Rollins 12      
 10 Goliad                                              1:46.10   2 
     1) Paiton Priddy 12                2) Lindsey Jacobs 11              
     3) Karleigh Hill 09                4) Amaya Brown 11                 
 11 Ingleside                                           1:46.37   2 
     1) Kyrah Bermudez 12               2) Hailey Woodall 12              
     3) Cecilia Avelar 10               4) Jordan Blanton 12              
 12 Fredericksburg                                      1:46.62   1 
     1) Kyndal Esensee 12               2) Anna Gold 09                   
     3) Aleah Constantine 10            4) Molly Pluenneke 11             
 13 Waco La Vega                                        1:46.92   3 
     1) Eulasia Lampkin 10              2) Kaela Sawyer 09                
     3) Tierney Sawyer 10               4) Montierra Warren 11            
 14 Brusly                                              1:47.30   1 
     1) Chantell Betz 09                2) Ta'la Spates 11                
     3) Bran'Nicia Williams 12          4) Myla Edwards 10                
 15 Wimberley                                           1:47.74   1 
     1) Rhyan Masur 09                  2) Jasmine Pate 09                
     3) Brina Jones 09                  4) Zorina Weed 12                 
 16 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                      1:47.83   3 
     1) Athaliah Townsend 10            2) Alexus Wilhite 12              
     3) Jhaida Wells 12                 4) Elizabeth O'Kere 12            
 17 Benbrook School                                     1:47.89   2 
     1) Morgaine Wilson 12              2) Abigail Bramlett 10            
     3) Abigail Bowser 11               4) Danika Washington 09           
 18 Fischer Canyon Lake                                 1:48.09   3 
     1) Madison Churbe 10               2) Alysha Perez 12                
     3) Audrey Schulze 11               4) Skylar Hurst 12                
 19 Blanco                                              1:48.47   1 
     1) Carly Haack 11                  2) Steely Steiner 10              
     3) Hanna Srackangast 11            4) Asher Haack 11                 
 20 Needville                                           1:49.91   1 
     1) Skylar Casey 11                 2) Brianna Avril 12               
     3) Madison Schultz 11              4) Shyrie White 09                
 21 Troy                                                1:53.32   1 
     1) Emily Jarolik 11                2) Kyleigh Powell 11              
     3) Hannah Grisham 10               4) Alexis Tippit 10               
 -- Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                                  DQ   3  Out of zone
     1) Daycoria Meadows 10             2) Lamiah George 11               
     3) Skylier Bailey 11               4) Laquesta Kindle 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 3:38.26  2014        St.Thomas Aquinas                         
                         K.Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Baptiste,K Ellis    
   TX Relays: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leonard                                             3:55.82q  1 
     1) Jessi Bennett 12                2) Kelcie Simmons 12              
     3) Remi Long 11                    4) Natalie Simmons 12             
       1:55.425 (1:55.425)        2:58.512 (1:03.087)          3:55.819 (57.308)
  2 St. Agnes Academy                                   3:57.16q  6 
     1) Maysen Odom 11                  2) Cristen Harrison 12            
     3) Megan Rotter 12                 4) Lauren Lowe 12                 
       1:56.231 (1:56.231)        2:56.881 (1:00.650)        3:57.154 (1:00.274)
  3 Waco Connally                                       3:59.98q  2 
     1) Ashley Johnson 12               2) Talayssia Sanders 09           
     3) Miannah Little 10               4) Cierra Stewart 12              
       1:59.377 (1:59.377)        3:00.470 (1:01.094)          3:59.979 (59.510)
  4 Blanco                                              4:00.28q  1 
     1) Steely Steiner 10               2) Taylor Kotfas 11               
     3) Johanna Villarreal 11           4) Asher Haack 11                 
       2:00.871 (2:00.871)        3:02.134 (1:01.264)          4:00.276 (58.142)
  5 Wimberley                                           4:00.82q  1 
     1) Anna Olmedo 11                  2) Rhyan Masur 09                 
     3) Ashlyn Royal 10                 4) Zorina Weed 12                 
       2:02.162 (2:02.162)          3:01.544 (59.382)          4:00.812 (59.269)
  6 Fredericksburg                                      4:00.90q  2 
     1) Anna Gold 09                    2) Aleah Constantine 10           
     3) Molly Pluenneke 11              4) Megan Daley 12                 
       2:00.932 (2:00.932)        3:02.116 (1:01.184)          4:00.893 (58.777)
  7 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                      4:03.16q  3 
     1) Elizabeth O'Kere 12             2) Alexus Wilhite 12              
     3) Athaliah Townsend 10            4) Chasady Johnson 12             
       2:01.839 (2:01.839)        3:06.275 (1:04.436)          4:03.158 (56.884)
  8 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                             4:03.44q  5 
     1) Danielle Thomas 10              2) Lamiah George 11               
     3) Skylier Bailey 11               4) Laquesta Kindle 12             
       1:59.939 (1:59.939)        3:00.255 (1:00.316)        4:03.439 (1:03.185)
  9 Robinson                                            4:03.53q  1 
     1) Jaylyn Meeker 10                2) Brooke Ashcraft 09             
     3) Kenly Springman 09              4) Jordan Anglin 12               
       2:03.148 (2:03.148)        3:04.587 (1:01.440)          4:03.522 (58.935)
 10 Dallas Lincoln                                      4:05.51   4 
     1) Celia Johnson 12                2) Keyona Price 12                
     3) Rickera Foster 11               4) Kenyasia Gatlin 11             
       2:01.717 (2:01.717)        3:04.401 (1:02.685)        4:05.501 (1:01.100)
 11 Ursuline Academy                                    4:07.61   4 
     1) Paola Sparagana 12              2) Sarah Stuecheli 12             
     3) Emily Mount 12                  4) Alyssa Sheldon 12              
       2:06.183 (2:06.183)        3:08.243 (1:02.060)          4:07.605 (59.362)
 12 Hockaday School                                     4:07.78   4 
     1) Kate Clark 09                   2) Alyssa Taylor 09               
     3) Adoette Vaughan 11              4) Sophie Isom 12                 
       2:07.561 (2:07.561)        3:09.820 (1:02.260)          4:07.779 (57.959)
 13 Stafford                                            4:08.04   1 
     1) Kaya Mack 10                    2) Oluwaseun Sulaiman 10          
     3) Caden Washington 10             4) Chelsea Nwosu 11               
       2:04.001 (2:04.001)          3:03.916 (59.915)        4:08.036 (1:04.121)
 14 Midland Christian School                            4:08.79   1 
     1) Ally Nelson 09                  2) Andie Sheppard 10              
     3) Azyanna Sherrill 09             4) Abby Claire Brown 12           
       2:06.755 (2:06.755)        3:07.126 (1:00.371)        4:08.781 (1:01.655)
 15 John Cooper School                                  4:08.79   6 
     1) Madison Breaux 10               2) Uche Oguchi 11                 
     3) Emilie Albers 10                4) Anne Sophie Albers 12          
       2:00.199 (2:00.199)        3:05.000 (1:04.802)        4:08.787 (1:03.788)
 16 Freeport Brazosport                                 4:09.08   3 
     1) Simone Fuller 10                2) Katie Traylor 12               
     3) Kayla Nieto 12                  4) Lornell Fuller 12              
       2:03.713 (2:03.713)        4:09.076 (2:05.363)
 17 Giddings                                            4:09.34   5 
     1) Keshana Page 11                 2) Paige Havel 12                 
     3) Raina Allee 09                  4) Tranasia Jones 09              
       2:05.846 (2:05.846)        3:09.941 (1:04.095)          4:09.340 (59.400)
 18 St. Johns School                                    4:10.65   3 
     1) Ciela Stark 11                  2) Catie Beck 10                  
     3) Molly Isaac 12                  4) Mira Thakur 10                 
       2:08.707 (2:08.707)        3:10.244 (1:01.537)        4:10.647 (1:00.404)
 19 Salado                                              4:10.73   6 
     1) Taylor Rich 10                  2) Elizabeth Ford 10              
     3) Janiah Del Rio 09               4) Regina Deen 11                 
       2:05.863 (2:05.863)        3:11.329 (1:05.466)          4:10.727 (59.399)
 20 Goliad                                              4:11.65   2 
     1) Lauren Bond 09                  2) Lindsey Jacobs 11              
     3) Paiton Priddy 12                4) Karleigh Hill 09               
       2:03.394 (2:03.394)        3:07.987 (1:04.594)        4:11.650 (1:03.663)
 21 Awty International                                  4:13.19   6 
     1) Alexandra Anderson 12           2) Amelia Ward 12                 
     3) Catalina Vasquez 10             4) Olivia Onyeekwe 10             
       2:03.365 (2:03.365)        3:10.003 (1:06.639)        4:13.182 (1:03.180)
 22 Uplift Hampton                                      4:13.22   2 
     1) Kori Jones 12                   2) Mystique Brown 11              
     3) JaMya Washington 09             4) Jordyn Loftis 09               
       2:05.907 (2:05.907)        3:10.100 (1:04.193)        4:13.220 (1:03.121)
 23 Waco La Vega                                        4:13.28   6 
     1) Eulasia Lampkin 10              2) Kaela Sawyer 09                
     3) Mikayla Rhodes 11               4) Montierra Warren 11            
       2:06.720 (2:06.720)        3:12.984 (1:06.264)        4:13.274 (1:00.290)
 24 Crandall                                            4:13.72   3 
     1) Kyrian Jones 09                 2) Elizbath Kirk                  
     3) Samantha Rodriguez 12           4) Kemaya Linton 10               
       2:10.027 (2:10.027)        3:12.693 (1:02.667)        4:13.718 (1:01.025)
 25 KIPP Sunnyside                                      4:13.92   3 
     1) Alexis Taylor 11                2) Kiana Stevens 12               
     3) Kiearra Washington 11           4) Dalsya Miles 10                
       2:02.555 (2:02.555)        3:07.574 (1:05.020)        4:13.920 (1:06.347)
 26 Ingleside                                           4:14.88   2 
     1) Hailey Woodall 12               2) Jordan Blanton 12              
     3) Channing Thompson 10            4) Cecilia Avelar 10              
       2:01.174 (2:01.174)        3:09.795 (1:08.622)        4:14.871 (1:05.077)
 27 Greenhill School                                    4:14.99   4 
     1) Megan Olomu 11                  2) Clarissa Smith 09              
     3) Maddie Hatfield 10              4) Caroline Simpson 11            
       2:06.925 (2:06.925)        3:12.822 (1:05.897)        4:14.982 (1:02.160)
 28 Blum                                                4:15.60   4 
     1) Harley Scott 11                 2) Mattie Rosenboom 11            
     3) Gentrye Munden 12               4) Emma Rodriguez 10              
       2:11.216 (2:11.216)        3:12.158 (1:00.943)        4:15.598 (1:03.440)
 29 Coleman                                             4:18.00   5 
     1) Brittany Olinger 10             2) Brijonae Morris 12             
     3) Sadie McCambridge 10            4) Shiean Walters 11              
       2:09.865 (2:09.865)        3:13.461 (1:03.596)        4:17.991 (1:04.530)
 30 McGregor                                            4:18.50   2 
     1) Chaney Heiner 11                2) Isabella Chavez 12             
     3) Caitlin Jones 09                4) Sydney Kasting 11              
       2:07.402 (2:07.402)        3:14.424 (1:07.022)        4:18.494 (1:04.070)
 31 Crawford                                            4:19.52   4 
     1) Anne Williams 10                2) Morgan Claxton 12              
     3) CeCe Villa 10                   4) Este Musil 12                  
       2:10.492 (2:10.492)        3:15.586 (1:05.094)        4:19.515 (1:03.929)
 32 Nolan Catholic                                      4:21.25   6 
     1) Abby Geiser 09                  2) Alison Bryant 12               
     3) Maria Crane 11                  4) Elizabeth Salas 11             
       2:04.535 (2:04.535)        3:13.310 (1:08.776)        4:21.250 (1:07.940)
 33 Needville                                           4:22.17   3 
     1) Madison Schultz 11              2) Scotlyn Lowe 11                
     3) Shyrie White 09                 4) Anna Gadway 11                 
       2:12.207 (2:12.207)        3:16.927 (1:04.720)        4:22.162 (1:05.235)
 34 Banquete                                            4:22.24   5 
     1) Priscilla DeLeon 10             2) Macie Scarborough 12           
     3) Kassandra Villareal 10          4) Sirena Vela 09                 
       2:16.046 (2:16.046)        3:19.549 (1:03.503)        4:22.235 (1:02.687)
 35 Saint Marys Hall                                    4:23.27   2 
     1) Andrea Gutierrez 12             2) Claudia Danysh 10              
     3) Natalie Velez 12                4) Mia Sabom 10                   
       2:12.031 (2:12.031)        3:21.174 (1:09.143)        4:23.265 (1:02.092)
 36 Poteet                                              4:25.60   1 
     1) Autumn Diaz 09                  2) Kayli Kennedy 09               
     3) Davila Lauren 09                4) Bianca Haynes 11               
       2:12.235 (2:12.235)        3:19.324 (1:07.090)        4:25.597 (1:06.273)
 37 Gonzales                                            4:26.50   6 
     1) Samantha Barnick 09             2) Madison Blundell 10            
     3) Caitlyn Rhoads 09               4) Maraia Mathis 10               
       2:12.357 (2:12.357)        3:21.366 (1:09.010)        4:26.498 (1:05.132)
 38 St. Andrews                                         4:27.04   4 
     1) Mary Alex Frishman 12           2) Parisa Poorfard 12             
     3) Rachel Jiang 11                 4) Emma Tuhabonye 11              
       2:13.236 (2:13.236)        3:19.454 (1:06.218)        4:27.039 (1:07.585)
 -- Pleasanton                                               DQ   2  2+ steps on line
     1) Laken McAda 11                  2) April Findley 09               
     3) Thalia Bosquez 10               4) Ayanna Oltivero 12             
       2:10.587 (2:10.587)        3:13.195 (1:02.608)          4:11.957 (58.762)
 -- Troy                                                     DQ   6  2+ steps on line
     1) Emily Jarolik 11                2) Hannah Grisham 10              
     3) Laci Ward 11                    4) Kyleigh Powell 11              
       2:06.322 (2:06.322)        3:09.980 (1:03.659)        4:12.679 (1:02.700)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.98  2015        Candace Hill, Conyers,GA                    
   Myers Std: F 11.16  2008        Victoria Jordan, Ft.Worth Dunbar            
   TX Relays: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kailei Collins            11 Cypress Ranch            11.62q  2.8  3  11.612
  2 Kynnedy Flannel           12 Alvin                    11.62q  1.2  6  11.613
  3 Kelly Rowe                12 Mans.Lake Rdge           11.79q  1.4  4 
  4 Symone Washington         12 RR Stony Point           11.80q  2.8  3 
  5 De'Anna Nowling           11 Calabasas                11.82q  0.9  9 
  6 JaEra Griffin             09 DeSoto                   11.83q  2.0  1 
  7 Ameia Wilson              11 Danville                 11.84q  2.2  2 
  8 Kenondra Davis            09 FW Trimble Tech          11.85q  2.6  7  11.843
  9 Mariah Ayers              11 Garland Lake             11.85q  2.6  7  11.847
 10 Ariel Ford                12 Mans.Lake Rdge           11.94   0.9  9 
 11 Sadi Giles                12 Sherman                  11.95   2.0  1 
 12 Tianna Randle             11 Summer Creek             11.99   2.0  1 
 13 Lauren Lucas              10 Hou.Cypres Woods         12.00   1.2  6 
 14 Kayla McDonald            12 FB Austin                12.04   1.4  4 
 15 Camille Rutherford        10 Richmnd Geo.Rnch         12.08   2.8  3 
 16 Micah Walker              11 Carroltn Creekvw         12.10   1.4  4 
 17 Maureen Lee               12 Lafayette                12.14   2.0  1 
 18 Daria Stewart             12 Lancaster                12.15   3.5 10  12.141
 19 Nadia Carney              12 Dal. Wilson              12.15   0.6  8  12.143
 20 Megan Wilcox              09 Cedar Park               12.17   3.2  5 
 21 Cynthia Emeremnu          11 Lar.Alexander            12.22   0.6  8  12.216
 22 Jordan Perry              10 Hou.Cypres Woods         12.22   2.2  2  12.219
 23 Kyra Green                11 Lancaster                12.24   2.2  2 
 24 Brianna Johnson           10 Frisco Wakeland          12.27   2.2  2  12.263
 25 Rajer Gurode              09 Bryan                    12.27   2.2  2  12.268
 26 Presley Money             10 Frisco Wakeland          12.29   3.2  5  12.281
 27 Kennedy Waite             11 Calabasas                12.29   1.4  4  12.282
 28 Bria Arrant               11 Kyle Lehman              12.32   3.2  5  12.314
 29 Alexis Cokes              12 Duncanville              12.32   3.5 10  12.318
 30 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence    11 FB Austin                12.33   3.5 10  12.324
 31 Alexas Bender             11 Lafayette                12.33   2.8  3  12.329
 32 Deja Huckaby              09 Chisholm Trail           12.33   2.6  7  12.330
 33 Mya Wells                 11 Arl. Bowie               12.39   2.6  7 
 34 Jarina Williams           11 Arl. Martin              12.41   2.0  1  12.409
 34 Kyanna Fielder            12 Brenham                  12.41   3.2  5  12.409
 36 Jacie Droddy              11 Port Neches-Grov         12.47   1.2  6 
 37 Karmen Daughtery          09 FW Wyatt                 12.52   3.2  5  12.513
 38 Rachel Horowitz           11 Aus. Johnson             12.52   2.2  2  12.515
 39 Ayline Montoya            10 Wylie East               12.52   0.9  9  12.516
 39 Taylor Higgs              12 Mansfld Timbervw         12.52   0.6  8  12.516
 41 Kaelin Morkisch           12 New Caney                12.53   2.6  7  12.522
 42 Adriana Banchs            12 Round Rock               12.53   3.5 10  12.523
 43 Laterrica Thomas          12 Wylie East               12.53   0.9  9  12.524
 44 Mimi Coleman              12 NoSide Brennan           12.54   2.8  3  12.535
 44 Pleasant Harris           12 Hou. King                12.54   2.2  2  12.535
 46 Miracle Mahone            11 Prosper                  12.58   2.0  1  12.572
 47 Treva Ray                 11 Arl. Bowie               12.58   1.4  4  12.578
 48 Kayla Harrison            10 Byrd C.E.                12.58   0.6  8  12.580
 49 Naiomi Kilson             10 LongBeach Wilson         12.59   0.9  9 
 50 Xavia Thompson            12 Lockhart                 12.61   1.2  6 
 51 Natalie Geren             12 RR Cedar Ridge           12.62   1.2  6 
 52 Reagan McCullough         11 So.Grand Prairie         12.63   1.4  4  12.623
 53 Kendall Johnson           10 Mansfld Timbervw         12.63   2.6  7  12.630
 54 Errin Taylor              11 FW Wyatt                 12.64   3.2  5 
 55 Brandee Jackson           12 FW Trimble Tech          12.65   2.2  2 
 56 Makayla Hood              11 The Woodlands            12.66   2.0  1 
 57 Atlanta Hopgood           10 Little Elm               12.67   0.6  8 
 58 Tobe Phillips             11 Alvin                    12.68   1.2  6 
 59 Tyra White                12 Katy Tompkins            12.74   1.2  6 
 60 Lauren Belloni            12 The Woodlands            12.75   2.6  7 
 61 Crystal Chidume           11 RR Cedar Ridge           12.76   3.2  5  12.753
 62 Alexa Riddle              09 Tomball Memorial         12.76   2.6  7  12.757
 63 Ryan Little               10 Katy Tompkins            12.77   3.5 10 
 64 Alexis Bass               11 Kil. Ellison             12.85   0.6  8 
 65 Cortlyn Crawford          11 Corsicana                12.88   0.9  9 
 66 Jada Swedenburg           10 Leander Rouse            12.89   0.9  9 
 67 Monai Owens               09 Azle                     13.17   2.6  7 
 68 Addaley Maness            10 Azle                     13.18   0.9  9 
 69 Grace Perez               11 Tomball Memorial         13.20   0.6  8 
 70 Jasmine Davis             12 Aus.McCallum             13.39   3.5 10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 12.84  2016        Tia Jones, Walton -GA                       
   Myers Std: F 13.04  2016        Tonea Marshall, Arl Seguin                  
   TX Relays: M 13.04  2016        Tonea Marshall, Arl Seguin                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Antoinette Bradley        12 DeSoto                   14.24q  1.7  2 
  2 Alyssa Miller             12 McKinney Boyd            14.41q  1.7  2 
  3 Tonia Adeyemi             12 Lew.Flower Mound         14.47q  2.4  1 
  4 Sametria Smith            12 Midland                  14.52q  2.2  6 
  5 Maya Lacy                 11 Katy 7 Lakes             14.61q  2.7  5 
  6 Jalaysi'ya Smith          09 DeSoto                   14.68q  1.6  7 
  7 La Laylah Pleasant        11 Garl. Sachse             14.75q  1.6  7 
  8 Kiara Smith               11 Lancaster                14.77q  2.2  6 
  9 Riley Alexander           11 Arl. Martin              14.84q  1.6  7 
 10 Katherine Halbert         12 Keller                   14.86   2.7  5 
 11 Rainee Bowers             11 Mansfld Timbervw         14.90   2.4  1  14.891
 12 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      12 RR McNeil                14.90   2.4  1  14.898
 13 LaRiah Shannon            10 Dickinson                14.95   2.7  5 
 14 Keira Taylor-Mathis       12 Cibolo Steel             14.96   2.4  1 
 15 Teralyn Guardado          11 New Caney                14.99   0.8  3 
 16 Bailey Barnett            11 Del Rio                  15.13   1.6  7 
 17 Alana Howard              11 Kil. Ellison             15.18   2.4  1 
 18 Abigail Bendle            11 Leander Rouse            15.20   1.7  2 
 19 Nikiya Marshall           11 Duncanville              15.24   1.0  4 
 20 Grace Ridgeway            12 Lucas Lovejoy            15.33   2.2  6 
 21 Destiny Smith             09 Dickinson                15.35   0.8  3 
 22 Adayshia Blueford-Colema  11 Katy Morton Rnch         15.40   1.6  7  15.395
 23 Starr Omozee              12 Pflugerville             15.40   0.8  3  15.396
 24 Aniah Chaleff-Reyna       11 McAllen                  15.43   2.7  5 
 25 Madelyn Riley             09 Hou.Cypres Woods         15.44   2.2  6 
 26 Emerald Carter            11 Hou.Cypres Woods         15.50   1.6  7 
 27 Keianna Rivers            12 Manor                    15.55   2.4  1 
 28 Janae Phoenix             12 SA Warren                15.56   1.0  4 
 29 Hannah Biggs              12 Dripping Springs         15.65   2.2  6 
 30 Miranda Kromer            12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.68   2.7  5 
 31 Jada Glispie              10 Allen                    15.75   1.7  2  15.746
 32 Keiarra Rivers            12 Manor                    15.75   0.8  3  15.749
 33 Tori Ramos                12 The Woodlands            15.77   2.7  5 
 34 Kai Esquerra              12 Kil. Ellison             15.79   1.6  7 
 35 Julia Perry               11 RR McNeil                15.85   1.0  4 
 36 Kennedy Adams             11 Prosper                  15.86   1.7  2 
 37 Maniah Williams           09 Mans.Lake Rdge           15.88   1.7  2 
 38 Lauren Bowen              12 Montgomery               15.98   1.0  4 
 39 Macy Owens                09 Prosper                  16.00   1.7  2 
 40 Keali Ingram              09 Lancaster                16.06   0.8  3 
 41 Payton Kirk               12 Coppell                  16.25   0.8  3 
 42 Averie Griffith           11 Gregory-Portland         16.26   0.8  3 
 43 Priscilla Jones           10 Aus. Westlake            16.39   2.2  6 
 44 Cassidy Martynuik         12 Cleburne                 16.41   2.7  5 
 45 Jazmine Simmons           10 Arl. Bowie               16.62   1.6  7 
 46 Bailey McCracken          12 Azle                     17.08   1.0  4 
 47 Criselda Cruz             12 Alice                    17.72   1.0  4 
 48 Noriah Pena               11 Seguin                   18.22   2.2  6 
 49 Kinnady Hawkins           10 Allen                    20.77   2.4  1 
 -- Jamara Jones              11 Mans.Lake Rdge              FS   1.0  4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:33.43  2014        Aquinas, Ft. Laud, FL                     
   Myers Std: F 1:33.47  2014        St.Thom.Aquinas,FL                        
                         K St Fort,D Spaulding,K Ellis,K Sparling          
   TX Relays: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              1:37.21q  5 
     1) Antoinette Bradley 12           2) Jada Laye 12                   
     3) Taylor Armstrong 11             4) JaEra Griffin 09               
  2 Fort Bend Hightower                                 1:37.69q  2 
     1) Charisse Ursin 12               2) Sydney Dillard 12              
     3) Destini Lombard 10              4) Taylor Finley 12               
  3 Summer Creek                                        1:38.56q  4 
     1) Roxane Adama 12                 2) Morgan Taylor 09               
     3) Adaora Nwokeji 09               4) Dynasty McClennon 09           
  4 Alief Elsik                                         1:38.93q  6 
     1) Jasmine Taylor 11               2) Shaynea Redmond 11             
     3) Goddess Woodard 10              4) Jayla Fields 12                
  5 Duncanville                                         1:39.06q  1 
     1) Dy'Mond Wylie 10                2) Alexis Cokes 12                
     3) Tynecia Singletary 11           4) Payge Side 12                  
  6 Lancaster                                           1:39.23q  4 
     1) Aysia Ward 10                   2) Ke'Ana Davis 10                
     3) Kiara Smith 11                  4) Daria Stewart 12               
  7 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                1:39.72q  3 
     1) Kelly Rowe 12                   2) Nyana Wright 12                
     3) Shelby Brooks 10                4) Asia Giles 12                  
  8 Houston Cypress Springs                             1:39.95q  2 
     1) Tasia Brumfield 12              2) Vanessa Ugorji 12              
     3) Adaria Blackwell 11             4) Nayomie Green 10               
  9 Allen                                               1:40.17q  3 
     1) Lauren Bradfield 09             2) Asia Robertson 11              
     3) Tosin Alao 11                   4) Esther Ekeanyanwu 12           
 10 Dickinson                                           1:40.23   2 
     1) Koi Johnson 11                  2) Zakiyah Amos 12                
     3) Crisstin Riley 10               4) Joelonce Hubbard 12            
 11 Houston Cypress Woods                               1:40.63   4 
     1) Nia Sims 11                     2) Lauren Lucas 10                
     3) Emerald Carter 11               4) Jordan Perry 10                
 12 The Woodlands                                       1:41.37   1 
     1) Makayla Hood 11                 2) Ginni Okafor 11                
     3) Katie Jackson 12                4) Caroline Morris 10             
 13 Houston Cypress Falls                               1:41.86   4 
     1) Jade Revada 10                  2) Akyra Hagerman 11              
     3) Jaelyn McGee 12                 4) Jada Chambers 11               
 14 Wylie East                                          1:42.50   2 
     1) Ayline Montoya 10               2) Madison Dorethy 12             
     3) Angela Masters 11               4) Laterrica Thomas 12            
 15 McKinney North                                      1:42.59   1 
     1) Nakaila Birdine 09              2) Clintasia Rodriguez 09         
     3) Danielle Nicholson 11           4) Jada Bailey 10                 
 16 Long Beach Wilson                                   1:42.64   3 
     1) Naiomi Kilson 10                2) Rachel Glenn 10                
     3) Mya Furgerson 12                4) Dionna Griffith 11             
 17 Lewisville Hebron                                   1:42.73   2 
     1) Andie Brown 12                  2) Aniya Clemmons 10              
     3) Abigail Amon 10                 4) Claire Shirey 09               
 18 Mansfield Timberview                                1:42.79   3 
     1) Taylor Higgs 12                 2) Kendall Johnson 10             
     3) Angel Smith 12                  4) Tianna Reed 12                 
 19 Pflugerville                                        1:42.92   3 
     1) Starr Omozee 12                 2) Jamaria Easley 12              
     3) Esprance Ndri Ndaya 10          4) Britney Onyeje 12              
 20 Fort Worth Wyatt                                    1:43.10   4 
     1) Errin Taylor 11                 2) Lauren Brown 09                
     3) Shamya House 09                 4) Karmen Daughtery 09            
 21 Austin Johnson                                      1:43.19   6 
     1) Lena Clubine Horowitz 09        2) Daylyn Gilbert 10              
     3) Sarah Porter 12                 4) Hannah Porter 12               
 22 Cibolo Steele                                       1:43.21   1 
     1) Jada Fleming 11                 2) Autyana Ausbie 11              
     3) Denay Morgan 10                 4) Camry Hill 10                  
 23 Laredo Alexander                                    1:43.29   5 
     1) Avery Puig 11                   2) Liliana Perez 12               
     3) Krysta Villarreal 11            4) Cynthia Emeremnu 11            
 24 Denton Guyer                                        1:43.35   2 
     1) Ariana Butler 12                2) Ashley Griffin 12              
     3) Jade Thompson 10                4) Jaden Bly 11                   
 25 Richmond George Ranch                               1:43.47   6 
     1) Gabriella Ayiteyfio 09          2) Alexandria Franklin 10         
     3) Mikayla Wright 10               4) Camille Rutherford 10          
 26 Frisco Wakeland                                     1:43.56   5 
     1) Brianna Johnson 10              2) Victoria Altieri 11            
     3) Taylor Kinnell 12               4) Presley Money 10               
 27 Odessa Permian                                      1:43.66   5 
     1) Amyra Allen 09                  2) Maria Jimenez 09               
     3) Jabreana Savage 10              4) Tyranique Harris 10            
 28 San Antonio Johnson                                 1:43.69   2 
     1) Katie Peters 10                 2) Lauren Tucker 11               
     3) Victoria Okanlawon 11           4) Takyya Grovner 10              
 29 Killeen Shoemaker                                   1:43.70   3 
     1) Grace Parker 11                 2) Geordan Blanchard 12           
     3) LaTia Wooten 11                 4) Taylia Jones 12                
 30 McKinney Boyd                                       1:43.87   6 
     1) Jordyn Crayton 12               2) Jordyn McCarden 10             
     3) Makayla Tucker 09               4) Kalaya Ali 11                  
 31 Arlington Bowie                                     1:43.92   5 
     1) Treva Ray 11                    2) Kennedi Arceneaux 09           
     3) Jaquisha Bell 11                4) Nayshia Dildy 11               
 32 Waller                                              1:44.12   5 
     1) Abagail Brown 12                2) Yashaunti Wilson 09            
     3) Reniesha Harris 12              4) Eboni Williams 11              
 33 Midlothian                                          1:44.18   1 
     1) Abby Powers 09                  2) Angela Tometi 10               
     3) Maykayla Jackson 09             4) Landri Schreier 09             
 34 Bryan                                               1:44.33   5 
     1) Rayla Hawkins 11                2) Da'Janae Pharms 11             
     3) Tatianna Ellis 12               4) Rajer Gurode 09                
 35 San Antonio Health Careers                          1:44.61   3 
     1) Niara Taylor 10                 2) Vontae Sebastion 11            
     3) Chidinma Nnaji 12               4) Ugochi Akabogu 12              
 36 Airline                                             1:44.62   3 
     1) Shandria Harvey 09              2) Lauren Daley 12                
     3) Brittany Roberson 12            4) Hannah Brooks 12               
 37 Keller Central                                      1:44.90   1 
     1) Mary Piercy 12                  2) Savannah Walker 11             
     3) Makayla Adams 09                4) Ynes Bolomboy 11               
 38 Arlington Martin                                    1:45.06   6 
     1) Jarina Williams 11              2) Jadah Walker 12                
     3) Destini Tell 12                 4) Autumn Smith 09                
 39 Houston Langham Creek                               1:45.65   4 
     1) Leslie Conway 09                2) Razarriya Wilson 12            
     3) Destiny Parker 12               4) Kayla Ceasar 12                
 40 Red Oak                                             1:45.92   2 
     1) Sariah Jefferson 11             2) Erin Smith 09                  
     3) Danielle Sauls 11               4) Shayla Clark 11                
 41 New Braunfels                                       1:45.94   6 
     1) Lexie Leinnwebber 10            2) Casey Kaufmann 10              
     3) Jillian Oberg 11                4) Ella Wilk 10                   
 42 Northside Brennan                                   1:46.30   4 
     1) Raylee Grimmett 11              2) Raven Payne 11                 
     3) Jordan Perry 11                 4) Mimi Coleman 12                
 43 Corsicana                                           1:46.33   5 
     1) Micaiah Smith 11                2) Mariah Lee 11                  
     3) Tyshanell White 11              4) Cortlyn Crawford 11            
 44 Del Rio                                             1:46.48   4 
     1) Kyndal Gladson 10               2) Bailey Barnett 11              
     3) Valentina De La Cerda 11        4) Hailey Holsey 09               
 45 San Angelo Central                                  1:46.68   5 
     1) Anastasia Candela 11            2) Madison Fields 11              
     3) Yasmine Contreras 10            4) Juliana Covey 10               
 46 South Grand Prairie                                 1:46.99   1 
     1) Chelsea Okoli 11                2) Corinne Thorpe 09              
     3) Kenedy West 10                  4) Reagan McCullough 11           
 47 Waxahachie                                          1:47.21   1 
     1) Allison Wells 11                2) Kenya Jefferson 10             
     3) Marche Jefferson 10             4) Naijah Keith 11                
 48 Royse City                                          1:47.67   6 
     1) Maci Bookout 10                 2) Kayla Deal 11                  
     3) Hannah Schutz 09                4) Kayla Hutchins 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 3:38.26  2014        St. Thomas Aquinas                        
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Baptiste,K Ellis    
   TX Relays: M 3:38.26  2014        St. Thomas Aquinas                        
                         K.Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Baptiste, K Ellis 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              3:45.67q  6 
     1) Cierra Wash 10                  2) Jalese Moore 12                
     3) Rachel Anderson 10              4) Bryannia Murphy 11             
       1:51.725 (1:51.725)          2:49.224 (57.499)          3:45.664 (56.440)
  2 Frisco Heritage                                     3:47.90q  3 
     1) Jaidah McCallon 12              2) Bailey Lear 12                 
     3) Peyton Jones 12                 4) Jaidyn McCallon 12             
       1:50.325 (1:50.325)          2:49.006 (58.682)          3:47.895 (58.890)
  3 Houston Cypress Springs                             3:49.21q  5 
     1) Wonders Oguejifor 10            2) Rachel Hall 12                 
     3) Aliyah Carswell 12              4) Mikayla Grauman 12             
       1:53.779 (1:53.779)          2:51.312 (57.533)          3:49.205 (57.893)
  4 McKinney North                                      3:49.90q  1 
     1) Brooke Givens 11                2) Nakaila Birdine 09             
     3) Danielle Nicholson 11           4) Jania Martin 12                
       1:57.867 (1:57.867)          2:54.580 (56.714)          3:49.891 (55.312)
  5 LC Clear Falls                                      3:50.83q  4 
     1) Chermariea Hardy 10             2) Afiah Brathwaite 11            
     3) Destany Muckelroy 11            4) Kennedy Wade 09                
       1:55.189 (1:55.189)          2:53.372 (58.184)          3:50.830 (57.459)
  6 Dana Hills                                          3:50.96q  4 
     1) Hailey Ray 11                   2) Ximena Bustos 11               
     3) Jaden Haskins 11                4) Anisa Rind 10                  
       1:54.017 (1:54.017)          2:53.440 (59.423)          3:50.957 (57.517)
  7 Dickinson                                           3:51.50q  3 
     1) Crisstin Riley 10               2) Zakiyah Amos 12                
     3) Joelonce Hubbard 12             4) Janell Harvell 10              
       1:54.183 (1:54.183)          2:52.277 (58.094)          3:51.497 (59.220)
  8 Fort Bend Hightower                                 3:51.98q  2 
     1) Jaiden Itson 09                 2) Destini Lombard 10             
     3) Charisse Ursin 12               4) Imari Chatman 11               
       1:56.194 (1:56.194)          2:54.737 (58.543)          3:51.977 (57.241)
  9 Duncanville                                         3:52.23q  7 
     1) Dy'Mond Wylie 10                2) Alexis Cokes 12                
     3) Tynecia Singletary 11           4) Payge Side 12                  
       1:56.073 (1:56.073)          2:55.123 (59.050)          3:52.223 (57.100)
 10 The Woodlands                                       3:52.60   2 
     1) Kaitlin Laner 09                2) Ginni Okafor 11                
     3) Allison Sharer 09               4) Caroline Morris 10             
       1:57.230 (1:57.230)        2:57.616 (1:00.386)          3:52.599 (54.984)
 11 Lancaster                                           3:52.70   3 
     1) Tylantiss Atlas 12              2) Denicia Gillespie 12           
     3) Daria Stewart 12                4) Aysia Ward 10                  
       1:55.409 (1:55.409)          2:53.814 (58.405)          3:52.699 (58.885)
 12 Alief Elsik                                         3:53.64   1 
     1) Jayla Fields 12                 2) Jasmine Taylor 11              
     3) Shaynea Redmond 11              4) Goddess Woodard 10             
       1:57.330 (1:57.330)          2:56.152 (58.822)          3:53.631 (57.480)
 13 Houston Langham Creek                               3:55.49   2 
     1) Temisan Oyibo 10                2) Zoe Gentle 10                  
     3) Lauryn Ceasar 10                4) Leslie Conway 09               
       2:00.420 (2:00.420)          2:59.124 (58.704)          3:55.484 (56.360)
 14 Long Beach Wilson                                   3:56.38   6 
     1) Mya Furgerson 12                2) Ashanti Gaither 10             
     3) Rachel Glenn 10                 4) Dionna Griffith 11             
       1:59.212 (1:59.212)          2:55.585 (56.374)        3:56.377 (1:00.793)
 15 Round Rock                                          3:56.66   6 
     1) Adriana Banchs 12               2) Kat Fuentez 12                 
     3) D'Amoni Phelps 12               4) Cat Borel 12                   
       1:59.839 (1:59.839)          2:59.044 (59.206)          3:56.655 (57.611)
 16 Dallas Highland Park                                3:58.24   1 
     1) Abbey Govett 12                 2) Mary Warriner Kemp 10          
     3) Maddy Stephens 11               4) Ella Thompson 09               
       2:03.018 (2:03.018)          3:00.683 (57.665)          3:58.240 (57.558)
 17 Houston Cypress Falls                               3:58.27   1 
     1) Jada Chambers 11                2) Victoria Balogun 10            
     3) Blair Young 11                  4) Tamara Vukovic 12              
       1:56.747 (1:56.747)        2:59.404 (1:02.658)          3:58.267 (58.863)
 18 McKinney Boyd                                       3:58.44   5 
     1) Alyssa Miller 12                2) Kalaya Ali 11                  
     3) Jordyn McCarden 10              4) Jordyn Crayton 12              
       1:56.299 (1:56.299)        2:56.684 (1:00.386)        3:58.434 (1:01.750)
 19 Austin Johnson                                      3:59.04   8 
     1) Hannah Porter 12                2) Rachel Horowitz 11             
     3) Sarah Porter 12                 4) Lena Clubine Horowitz 09       
       1:58.977 (1:58.977)          2:58.844 (59.867)        3:59.037 (1:00.194)
 20 Leander                                             3:59.64   5 
     1) Annadyne Salisbury 11           2) Nicole Schwalbach 12           
     3) Emily Irlbeck 10                4) Elizabeth Roca 10              
       2:02.267 (2:02.267)        3:02.607 (1:00.340)          3:59.634 (57.027)
 21 Austin Westlake                                     3:59.96   7 
     1) Elina Mettaelae 09              2) Annie Huang 09                 
     3) Lily Howe 12                    4) Shay Holle 10                  
       2:01.480 (2:01.480)        3:01.805 (1:00.325)          3:59.957 (58.152)
 22 Arlington Martin                                    4:00.02   3 
     1) Autumn Smith 09                 2) Bre'Anne Davis 11              
     3) Destini Tell 12                 4) Jarina Williams 11             
       1:58.145 (1:58.145)        3:00.151 (1:02.007)          4:00.015 (59.865)
 23 Killeen Shoemaker                                   4:00.03   4 
     1) Zoe Pearson 12                  2) Taylia Jones 12                
     3) Trenae Bynum 12                 4) Geordan Blanchard 12           
       1:59.327 (1:59.327)        3:01.288 (1:01.962)          4:00.026 (58.738)
 24 Keller Central                                      4:01.22   7 
     1) Savannah Walker 11              2) Hannah Hoang 12                
     3) Mary Piercy 12                  4) Ynes Bolomboy 11               
       1:59.785 (1:59.785)        3:02.947 (1:03.163)          4:01.216 (58.269)
 25 New Braunfels                                       4:01.94   5 
     1) Kayla Hernandez 10              2) Jillian Oberg 11               
     3) Casey Kaufmann 10               4) Ella Wilk 10                   
       2:01.924 (2:01.924)        3:02.782 (1:00.859)          4:01.939 (59.157)
 26 Keller                                              4:02.25   7 
     1) Brianna Gilchrist 12            2) Emma Taylor 10                 
     3) Katherine Halbert 12            4) Ashley King 11                 
       1:57.453 (1:57.453)        2:59.678 (1:02.226)        4:02.243 (1:02.566)
 27 San Antonio Warren                                  4:02.68   2 
     1) Janae Phoenix 12                2) Alyssa Garcia 10               
     3) Bella Martinez 11               4) Aniyah Mance-Edwards 11        
       2:01.381 (2:01.381)        3:02.708 (1:01.327)          4:02.677 (59.970)
 28 Chisholm Trail                                      4:03.02   7 
     1) Aja Wells 09                    2) Ariana Garcia 11               
     3) Aamiyah Davis 12                4) Shakiah Randall 10             
       2:01.358 (2:01.358)        3:02.534 (1:01.177)        4:03.017 (1:00.484)
 29 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       4:03.15   2 
     1) Carmen White 09                 2) Frida Sanchez 12               
     3) Jezell Shows 10                 4) Amalie Mills 09                
       2:01.868 (2:01.868)        3:03.190 (1:01.323)          4:03.147 (59.957)
 30 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                4:03.18   8 
     1) Keyanna Anthony-White 09        2) Tamyah Derrough 09             
     3) Keauona Stranger 10             4) Shelby Brooks 10               
       2:01.508 (2:01.508)        3:03.666 (1:02.159)          4:03.180 (59.514)
 31 Midlothian                                          4:04.32   3 
     1) Abby Powers 09                  2) Mariah Griffin 09              
     3) Abria Paul 09                   4) Tkai Strickland 10             
       2:04.529 (2:04.529)        3:04.636 (1:00.107)          4:04.315 (59.680)
 32 Round Rock McNeil                                   4:04.64   4 
     1) Megan Bisher 11                 2) Bria Jones 09                  
     3) Rozlyne Manor 11                4) Julia Perry 11                 
       2:02.607 (2:02.607)        3:04.057 (1:01.451)        4:04.638 (1:00.581)
 33 Montgomery                                          4:04.75   3 
     1) Audrey Schleicher 11            2) Halena Rahmaan 11              
     3) Trinity Oliver 11               4) Lindsey Hefner 10              
       2:01.015 (2:01.015)        3:02.370 (1:01.355)        4:04.747 (1:02.377)
 34 South Grand Prairie                                 4:04.85   2 
     1) Chelsea Okoli 11                2) LaDara Marcus 10               
     3) Tiara Anderson 09               4) Nia McGriff 11                 
       2:02.883 (2:02.883)        3:04.876 (1:01.993)          4:04.847 (59.972)
 35 Lewisville Flower Mound                             4:05.16   1 
     1) Kierstin Ferland 12             2) Katherine Pottorff 12          
     3) Hannah McLaughlin 09            4) Tonia Adeyemi 12               
       2:01.847 (2:01.847)        3:05.422 (1:03.575)          4:05.160 (59.738)
 36 Northside Brennan                                   4:05.94   4 
     1) Sontiya Burnett 12              2) Alexandria King-Hayot 11       
     3) Jordan Perry 11                 4) Kennedie Jimerson 10           
       2:04.535 (2:04.535)        3:05.971 (1:01.437)          4:05.939 (59.968)
 37 Wichita Falls Rider                                 4:05.95   4 
     1) Logan Browning 11               2) A'Zhariah Veasy 12             
     3) Lauren Escobedo 12              4) Devon Browning 11              
       1:59.540 (1:59.540)        3:04.368 (1:04.829)        4:05.946 (1:01.578)
 38 Fort Worth Wyatt                                    4:06.00   3 
     1) Jazmin Barber 09                2) Donterria Young 11             
     3) Karmen Daughtery 09             4) Amaris Powell 11               
       2:01.428 (2:01.428)        3:03.825 (1:02.398)        4:05.997 (1:02.172)
 39 Lewisville Hebron                                   4:06.51   5 
     1) Jamila Thomas 10                2) Claire Shirey 09               
     3) Annie King 11                   4) Abigail Amon 10                
       1:59.296 (1:59.296)        3:01.972 (1:02.677)        4:06.508 (1:04.536)
 40 Houston Cypress Woods                               4:06.69   6 
     1) Nia Sims 11                     2) Calise Moore 12                
     3) Kathryn Landram 09              4)                                
       2:01.342 (2:01.342)        3:03.650 (1:02.309)        4:06.684 (1:03.034)
 41 Royse City                                          4:07.07   2 
     1) Kayla Deal 11                   2) Zariah Pettus 09               
     3) Jack Wenzel 09                  4) Michaela Travers 12            
       2:03.338 (2:03.338)        3:08.787 (1:05.450)          4:07.069 (58.282)
 42 Round Rock Cedar Ridge                              4:07.54   7 
     1) Talitha Brant 11                2) Deborah Berlanga 11            
     3) Tiffany Ufiodiama 10            4) Natalie Geren 12               
       2:04.074 (2:04.074)        3:07.070 (1:02.997)        4:07.534 (1:00.464)
 43 Arlington Bowie                                     4:08.17   8  4:08.167
     1) Mya Wells 11                    2) Carli McDonald 12              
     3) Jaquisha Bell 11                4) Nayshia Dildy 11               
       2:01.092 (2:01.092)        3:04.891 (1:03.799)        4:08.167 (1:03.277)
 44 Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa                                4:08.32   1 
     1) Vanessa Cerda 09                2) Jayda Lee 12                   
     3) Marisol Segovia 12              4) Shana Alvarado 12              
       2:04.057 (2:04.057)        3:06.813 (1:02.757)        4:08.317 (1:01.504)
 45 Abilene                                             4:08.54   7 
     1) Amanda Rodriquez 12             2) Tyresha Collins 11             
     3) Aliyah Barrow 10                4) Perside Ebengo 09              
       2:08.414 (2:08.414)        3:09.217 (1:00.804)          4:08.533 (59.316)
 46 Waller                                              4:09.00   7 
     1) Abagail Brown 12                2) Yashaunti Wilson 09            
     3) Eboni Williams 11               4) Jessalyn Delacruz 11           
       2:00.670 (2:00.670)        3:02.992 (1:02.322)        4:08.991 (1:06.000)
 47 Mansfield Timberview                                4:09.94   3 
     1) Cianna Brown 12                 2) Michael Addison 10             
     3) Rainee Bowers 11                4) Tianna Reed 12                 
       2:04.169 (2:04.169)        3:07.032 (1:02.864)        4:09.934 (1:02.902)
 48 Byrd C.E.                                           4:10.61   5 
     1) Claire White 10                 2) Aleceya Harrison 11            
     3) Becca Brown 10                  4) Kayla Harrison 10              
       2:06.086 (2:06.086)        3:08.066 (1:01.981)        4:10.609 (1:02.543)
 49 Little Elm                                          4:10.90   1 
     1) Cameryn Boykin 11               2) Amari Wright 09                
     3) Alexandria Ketter 10            4) Makyla Campbell 11             
       2:02.493 (2:02.493)        3:06.432 (1:03.940)        4:10.895 (1:04.463)
 50 San Antonio Taft                                    4:11.40   4 
     1) Atiana Hawkins 12               2) Alaya Williams 11              
     3) Taylor McClung 10               4) Alexis Buchert 10              
       2:06.233 (2:06.233)        3:10.074 (1:03.842)        4:11.398 (1:01.324)
 51 Round Rock Stony Point                              4:12.70   4 
     1) Destiny Brown 12                2) Niyah Brown 10                 
     3) Cecelia Rogers 11               4) Abrianna Orona 11              
       2:10.750 (2:10.750)        3:12.376 (1:01.627)        4:12.697 (1:00.322)
 52 Brenham                                             4:12.93   6 
     1) Makenna Schroeder 11            2) Alauna Stackhouse 10           
     3) Destiny Morgan 12               4) Diamond Lockett 12             
       2:07.829 (2:07.829)        3:11.166 (1:03.337)        4:12.921 (1:01.755)
 53 Killeen Ellison                                     4:13.75   8 
     1) Dariona Levy 11                 2) Imani Clement 12               
     3) Khya Andrews                    4) Amiyah Willis 09               
       2:07.702 (2:07.702)        3:12.970 (1:05.268)        4:13.742 (1:00.773)
 54 Waxahachie                                          4:14.19   6 
     1) Allison Wells 11                2) Caitlynn Volentine 11          
     3) Nayve Sharp 10                  4) Katie Ward 11                  
       2:08.720 (2:08.720)        3:11.885 (1:03.165)        4:14.185 (1:02.300)
 55 San Angelo Central                                  4:14.78   5 
     1) Bailey Kinney 12                2)                                
     3) Brianna Greenwood 12            4) Juliana Covey 10               
       2:08.013 (2:08.013)        3:10.196 (1:02.183)        4:14.771 (1:04.576)
 56 Cleburne                                            4:18.13   2 
     1) Amyia Wooldridge 11             2) Haley Jones 10                 
     3) Caitlyn Cron 10                 4) Maggie Marshall 10             
       2:10.358 (2:10.358)        3:15.650 (1:05.292)        4:18.130 (1:02.481)
 57 Manor                                               4:18.84   5 
     1) Ariah Rivera-Clemente 10        2) Breona Angoiano 09             
     3) Anthoni Moris 09                4) Keiarra Rivers 12              
       2:11.853 (2:11.853)        3:12.282 (1:00.429)        4:18.839 (1:06.558)
 58 Seguin                                              4:21.64   7 
     1) Noriah Pena 11                  2) Carsyn Dietz 11                
     3) Emily Rodriguez 11              4) Alajah Cockrum 11              
       2:07.385 (2:07.385)        3:13.787 (1:06.402)        4:21.638 (1:07.852)
 59 Austin Lanier                                       4:39.09   6 
     1) Atavyia Wardy 11                2) Giselle Ramirez 12             
     3) D'Eja King 10                   4) Ivrael Wardy 10                
       2:14.951 (2:14.951)        3:28.019 (1:13.068)        4:39.082 (1:11.064)
 60 Grand Prairie                                       4:41.35   8 
     1) Jiavani Wilson 12               2) Unique Jackson 09              
     3) Jazmine Maldonado 11            4) Rachel Smith 10                
       2:17.844 (2:17.844)        3:28.995 (1:11.151)        4:41.345 (1:12.350)
 -- Arlington Seguin                                         DQ   1  Cut in too early 4:0
     1) Kaitlyn Bener 09                2) ShaDaria Hall 10               
     3) Cayla Bardere 11                4) Kayla Mitchell 10              
       2:04.614 (2:04.614)        3:06.212 (1:01.598)        4:08.170 (1:01.958)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas,WA                 
   Myers Std: F 4:40.57  2015        Julia Heymach, Hou Lamar                  
   TX Relays: M 4:44.70  2008        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Heidi Nielson             09 Katy Cinco Ranch       4:53.43   2 
       1:11.691 (1:11.691)        2:27.739 (1:16.049)        3:43.618 (1:15.880)
       4:53.422 (1:09.805)
  2 Adoette Vaughan           11 Hockaday Sch           4:53.49   2 
       1:12.253 (1:12.253)        2:28.156 (1:15.903)        3:43.862 (1:15.707)
       4:53.490 (1:09.628)
  3 Brynn Brown               09 Denton Guyer           4:55.79   2 
       1:10.792 (1:10.792)        2:27.561 (1:16.770)        3:44.134 (1:16.573)
       4:55.786 (1:11.652)
  4 Anastaysia Davis          11 Lew.Flower Mound       4:58.19   2 
       1:11.648 (1:11.648)        2:28.030 (1:16.382)        3:44.742 (1:16.713)
       4:58.184 (1:13.442)
  5 Elizabeth Reneau          12 Liberty Christn        5:00.12   2 
       1:12.242 (1:12.242)        2:28.507 (1:16.265)        3:44.976 (1:16.469)
       5:00.119 (1:15.144)
  6 Celia Holmes              12 LiveOak Classicl       5:00.21   2 
       1:12.541 (1:12.541)        2:29.571 (1:17.030)        3:46.690 (1:17.120)
       5:00.201 (1:13.512)
  7 Jordan Mathis             10 Aus.Vandegrift         5:01.20   2 
       1:12.888 (1:12.888)        2:29.291 (1:16.404)        3:47.398 (1:18.107)
       5:01.191 (1:13.793)
  8 Brianna Robles            12 LJoya Palmview         5:03.69   2 
       1:12.007 (1:12.007)        2:29.379 (1:17.372)        3:47.966 (1:18.587)
       5:03.686 (1:15.721)
  9 Amelia Ward               12 Awty Interntnl         5:03.81   2 
       1:12.378 (1:12.378)        2:29.004 (1:16.626)        3:46.990 (1:17.986)
       5:03.809 (1:16.820)
 10 Natalie Gomez             12 EP Socorro             5:04.10   2 
       1:11.776 (1:11.776)        2:28.395 (1:16.620)        3:45.741 (1:17.346)
       5:04.093 (1:18.353)
 11 Shanice Garbutt           12 Danville               5:07.77   2 
       1:12.419 (1:12.419)        2:29.521 (1:17.103)        3:49.026 (1:19.505)
       5:07.769 (1:18.743)
 12 Riley McGrath             11 San Antonio Home       5:07.95   1 
       1:10.448 (1:10.448)        2:29.677 (1:19.230)        3:50.638 (1:20.962)
       5:07.948 (1:17.310)
 13 Monica Rivera             12 Eagle Pass             5:08.64   1 
       1:11.844 (1:11.844)        2:29.963 (1:18.120)        3:51.042 (1:21.079)
       5:08.635 (1:17.594)
 14 Carley Bennett            12 Lakewood -CO           5:10.72   1 
       1:11.565 (1:11.565)        2:31.741 (1:20.176)        3:54.056 (1:22.315)
       5:10.714 (1:16.659)
 15 Johanna Villarreal        11 Blanco                 5:12.50   1 
       1:14.085 (1:14.085)        2:36.108 (1:22.024)        3:58.923 (1:22.815)
       5:12.491 (1:13.569)
 16 Rebecca Boushelle         12 Fayetteville           5:13.32   2 
       1:13.001 (1:13.001)        2:30.704 (1:17.703)        3:52.127 (1:21.424)
       5:13.311 (1:21.184)
 17 Amelia Jauregui           10 Frisco Liberty         5:13.33   1 
       1:10.498 (1:10.498)        2:29.191 (1:18.693)        3:51.988 (1:22.797)
       5:13.329 (1:21.342)
 18 Emily Forster             11 Leander Rouse          5:13.44   1 
       1:12.112 (1:12.112)        2:33.099 (1:20.988)        3:55.168 (1:22.069)
       5:13.433 (1:18.265)
 19 Ashley Sharer             09 The Woodlands          5:14.70   1 
       1:11.811 (1:11.811)        2:32.655 (1:20.845)        3:53.401 (1:20.746)
       5:14.694 (1:21.294)
 20 Ashlyn Royal              10 Wimberley              5:14.73   1 
       1:12.162 (1:12.162)        2:32.417 (1:20.255)        3:54.638 (1:22.222)
       5:14.728 (1:20.090)
 21 Kaiti Ness                10 Greenhill School       5:15.28   2 
       1:12.719 (1:12.719)        2:30.412 (1:17.694)        3:52.578 (1:22.166)
       5:15.275 (1:22.697)
 22 Alyssa Balandran          12 Katy Tompkins          5:15.34   1 
       1:10.152 (1:10.152)        2:28.983 (1:18.832)        3:52.148 (1:23.165)
       5:15.336 (1:23.189)
 23 Maya Williams             12 Laguna Hills -CA       5:15.80   1 
       1:11.830 (1:11.830)        2:32.295 (1:20.465)        3:55.053 (1:22.758)
       5:15.792 (1:20.740)
 24 Liz Davison               11 The Woodlands          5:16.42   1 
       1:11.672 (1:11.672)        2:32.822 (1:21.150)        3:54.474 (1:21.653)
       5:16.415 (1:21.941)
 25 Lauren Turner             11 Laguna Hills -CA       5:19.68   2 
       1:12.751 (1:12.751)        2:31.299 (1:18.548)        3:56.254 (1:24.955)
       5:19.679 (1:23.425)
 26 Jenna Brazeal             11 Little River Aca       5:22.07   1 
       1:14.113 (1:14.113)        2:36.388 (1:22.275)        4:01.161 (1:24.773)
       5:22.068 (1:20.907)
 27 Maddie Marrone            12 RR McNeil              5:31.04   1 
       1:11.573 (1:11.573)        2:32.773 (1:21.200)        3:57.813 (1:25.041)
       5:31.035 (1:33.222)
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 38.90  2017        Sydney McLaughlin, Union Cath -NJ           
   Myers Std: F 40.81  2015        Sami Gonzalez, Carrolton Creekvw            
   TX Relays: M 40.87  2016        Brandee' Johnson, Nansemond River           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Lowe               12 St. Agnes Acad           43.59   2 
  2 Kiara Smith               11 Lancaster                43.67   1 
  3 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard     11 Calabasas                43.71   2 
  4 Janae Phoenix             12 SA Warren                44.16   2 
  5 Destini Jeter             10 Wylie East               44.32   2 
  6 Brooke Shepherd           12 Frisco Heritage          44.33   1 
  7 Imari Chatman             11 FB Hightower             44.49   2 
  8 McKenna Molder            12 Katy Cinco Ranch         44.69   2 
  9 Amy Ambelang              11 Geneva School            44.70   1 
 10 Kaycee Brown              10 Converse Judson          45.08   1 
 11 Taylor Armstrong          11 DeSoto                   45.52   1 
 12 Michaela Travers          12 Royse City               45.53   2 
 13 Grace Ridgeway            12 Lucas Lovejoy            46.21   2 
 14 Jalaysi'ya Smith          09 DeSoto                   46.33   2 
 15 Emerald Carter            11 Hou.Cypres Woods         46.45   1 
 16 Jordan Blanton            12 Ingleside                47.10   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:47.65  2015        Rush-Henrietta,NY                         
   Myers Std: F 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
   TX Relays: M 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinney North                                      3:55.21F  2 
     1) Brooke Givens 11                2) Elon'a Jones 12                
     3) Jania Martin 12                 4) London Culbreath 10            
       1:44.770 (1:44.770)        3:55.203 (2:10.433)
  2 Houston Cypress Springs                             3:56.54   2 
     1) Vanessa Ugorji 12               2) Rachel Hall 12                 
     3) Aliyah Carswell 12              4) Wonders Oguejifor 10           
       1:45.822 (1:45.822)        3:56.534 (2:10.713)
  3 Lewisville Marcus                                   3:56.73   2 
     1) Allison Warren 12               2) Nicole Ume-Ezeoke 12           
     3) Taryn Hankins 11                4) Quinn Owen 12                  
       1:45.543 (1:45.543)        3:56.730 (2:11.188)
  4 DeSoto                                              3:59.09   2 
     1) Cierra Wash 10                  2) Jalese Moore 12                
     3) Bryannia Murphy 11              4) Rachel Anderson 10             
       1:43.877 (1:43.877)        3:59.081 (2:15.204)
  5 Marble Falls                                        4:03.02   1 
     1) Trinity Ware 12                 2) Natasha Villalobos 11          
     3) Naomi Pegues 11                 4) Bailey Goggans 09              
       1:49.633 (1:49.633)        4:03.013 (2:13.380)
  6 Lafayette                                           4:04.58   1 
     1) Maureen Lee 12                  2) Alexas Bender 11               
     3) Sydney Minor 12                 4) Angelle Primeaux 12            
       1:49.678 (1:49.678)        4:04.576 (2:14.899)
  7 Fort Bend Hightower                                 4:07.16   2 
     1) Taylor Finley 12                2) Sydney Dillard 12              
     3) Destini Lombard 10              4) Jyria Smith 12                 
       1:45.132 (1:45.132)        4:07.152 (2:22.021)
  8 Houston Cypress Falls                               4:07.53   1 
     1) Jaelyn McGee 12                 2) Akyra Hagerman 11              
     3) Jada Chambers 11                4) Tamara Vukovic 12              
       1:48.103 (1:48.103)        4:07.522 (2:19.419)
  9 LC Clear Falls                                      4:08.24   1 
     1) Chermariea Hardy 10             2) Afiah Brathwaite 11            
     3) Destany Muckelroy 11            4) Kennedy Wade 09                
       1:48.226 (1:48.226)        4:08.236 (2:20.010)
 10 Katy Cinco Ranch                                    4:08.92   1 
     1) Bre Rowland 10                  2) Irene Arinze 10                
     3) Yasmine Steele 10               4) Mackenzie Duck 12              
       1:49.646 (1:49.646)        4:08.916 (2:19.270)
 11 Lancaster                                           4:09.77   1 
     1) Ke'Ana Davis 10                 2) Kyra Green 11                  
     3) Aysia Ward 10                   4) Tylantiss Atlas 12             
       1:48.440 (1:48.440)        4:09.767 (2:21.328)
 12 Long Beach Wilson                                   4:09.97   2 
     1) Naiomi Kilson 10                2) Dionna Griffith 11             
     3) Tyler Nettles 09                4) Rachel Glenn 10                
       1:51.790 (1:51.790)        4:09.964 (2:18.174)
 13 Dana Hills                                          4:10.17   2 
     1) Jackie Faris 12                 2) Hailey Ray 11                  
     3) Ximena Bustos 11                4) Anisa Rind 10                  
       1:47.502 (1:47.502)        4:10.170 (2:22.669)
 14 The Woodlands                                       4:10.25   2 
     1) Ellie Barker 12                 2) Ginni Okafor 11                
     3) Caroline Morris 10              4) Kaitlin Laner 09               
       1:47.233 (1:47.233)        4:10.246 (2:23.014)
 15 Lucas Lovejoy                                       4:10.43   1 
     1) Grace Ridgeway 12               2) Carsen McFadden 10             
     3) Kassidy Litchenburg 11          4) Carson Hockersmith 11          
       1:49.658 (1:49.658)        4:10.421 (2:20.764)
 16 Allen                                               4:31.33   1 
     1) Lauren Bradfield 09             2) Kiara Martin 11                
     3) Esther Ekeanyanwu 12            4) Cassandra Cruz 10              
       1:49.666 (1:49.666)        4:31.326 (2:41.660)
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 11:22.23  2011        Harvard-Westlake, CA                     
   Myers Std: F 11:51.32  2004        Southlake Carroll                        
   TX Relays: M 11:51.32  2004        Southlake Carroll                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plano                                              11:55.13   2 
     1) Samantha Shulhan 12             2) Kennedy Blackmon 12            
     3) Bianca Carroccio 10             4) Ashlyn Hillyard 11             
       3:49.922 (3:49.922)          4:44.360 (54.439)        6:57.766 (2:13.407)
      11:55.124 (4:57.358)
  2 Katy Cinco Ranch                                   11:58.11   2 
     1) Megan Hopper 12                 2) McKenna Molder 12              
     3) Mackenzie Duck 12               4) Heidi Nielson 09               
       3:46.925 (3:46.925)          4:44.234 (57.309)        7:02.309 (2:18.076)
      11:58.106 (4:55.797)
  3 Keller                                             11:59.30   2 
     1) Julia Black 12                  2) Brianna Gilchrist 12           
     3) Isabel Van Camp 11              4) Abbey Santoro 12               
       3:50.756 (3:50.756)          4:47.407 (56.651)        6:57.177 (2:09.770)
      11:59.292 (5:02.115)
  4 Katy                                               12:17.33   2 
     1) Brooke Lomax 12                 2) Savannah May 11                
     3) Olivia Einarsson 10             4) Audrey Witham 10               
       3:45.633 (3:45.633)          4:42.851 (57.218)        7:03.697 (2:20.847)
      12:17.322 (5:13.625)
  5 Lewisville Hebron                                  12:17.84   2 
     1) Aaliya Fazel 11                 2) Annie King 11                  
     3) Abby Riordan 12                 4) Keaton Morrison 09             
       3:50.842 (3:50.842)        4:51.844 (1:01.003)        7:15.962 (2:24.119)
      12:17.831 (5:01.869)
  6 Austin Westlake                                    12:18.18   2 
     1) Maddie Dawson 10                2) Shay Holle 10                  
     3) Lily Howe 12                    4) Elise Smoot 10                 
       3:47.659 (3:47.659)          4:44.544 (56.885)        7:05.225 (2:20.681)
      12:18.173 (5:12.949)
  7 Conroe Oak Ridge                                   12:19.78   2 
     1) Victoria Spencer 10             2) Devon Polk 12                  
     3) Kylie Smith 11                  4) Sophie Lasswell 12             
       3:53.033 (3:53.033)        4:53.834 (1:00.801)        7:17.031 (2:23.197)
      12:19.777 (5:02.747)
  8 Cedar Park                                         12:33.91   1 
     1) Jaida Lyles 10                  2) Sophia Roach 11                
     3) Alena Albertson 11              4) Kaitlyn Childress 09           
       3:45.516 (3:45.516)          4:44.140 (58.624)        7:09.522 (2:25.383)
      12:33.902 (5:24.380)
  9 Montgomery                                         12:36.42   2 
     1) Abigail Wilson 09               2) Anna Denbigh 10                
     3) Hannah Rahmaan 12               4) Allison Wilson 11              
       3:58.537 (3:58.537)        5:01.052 (1:02.516)        7:25.669 (2:24.617)
      12:36.416 (5:10.748)
 10 LC Clear Falls                                     12:37.79   2 
     1) Emma Pertuit 11                 2) Chermariea Hardy 10            
     3) Addison Saley 10                4) Ashleigh Loe 09                
       3:50.774 (3:50.774)          4:50.103 (59.330)        7:15.287 (2:25.184)
      12:37.787 (5:22.500)
 11 Richmond George Ranch                              12:40.41   1 
     1) Katia Davis 12                  2) Victoria Tennon 12             
     3) Alexandra Tennon 09             4) Theresa McComiskey 12          
       3:51.356 (3:51.356)        6:02.873 (2:11.517)        7:17.706 (1:14.834)
      12:40.402 (5:22.697)
 12 Round Rock                                         12:42.17   1 
     1) Meghan Smith 11                 2) Cat Borel 12                   
     3) D'Amoni Phelps 12               4) Kellis Hein 09                 
       4:00.025 (4:00.025)        6:08.668 (2:08.643)        7:29.134 (1:20.467)
      12:42.170 (5:13.037)
 13 FEAST                                              12:45.48   1 
     1) Grace White 11                  2) Alexandra Lanoce 09            
     3) Bethany Farias 12               4) Kaycee Keller 09               
       4:51.154 (4:51.154)          5:13.091 (21.938)        7:26.257 (2:13.166)
      12:45.475 (5:19.219)
 14 Dallas Highland Park                               12:46.98   2 
     1) Maddy Stephens 11               2) Ella Patterson 09              
     3) Mary Warriner Kemp 10           4) Sophia Oliai 09                
       3:48.622 (3:48.622)          4:46.145 (57.524)        7:15.029 (2:28.884)
      12:46.973 (5:31.945)
 15 Kerrville Tivy                                     12:47.26   1 
     1) Savannah Foster 10              2) Kathryn Stieler 12             
     3) Chloe Pena 11                   4) Paige Butler 11                
       4:01.749 (4:01.749)        6:06.378 (2:04.630)        7:21.201 (1:14.823)
      12:47.258 (5:26.057)
 16 Coppell                                            12:47.64   2 
     1) Natalie Fleming 09              2) Sikyra Castle 10               
     3) Madeline Hulcy 11               4) Shelby Spoor 10                
       3:53.223 (3:53.223)        4:54.247 (1:01.024)        7:25.697 (2:31.450)
      12:47.632 (5:21.936)
 17 Kingwood Park                                      12:47.72   1 
     1) Zoie Reyna 11                   2) Anneke Kluft 10                
     3) Josella Lane 12                 4) Kimber Watson 12               
       3:53.571 (3:53.571)        6:05.131 (2:11.560)        7:25.068 (1:19.937)
      12:47.712 (5:22.645)
 18 Katy Tompkins                                      12:48.28   1 
     1) Gabriella Rico 09               2) Ryan Little 10                 
     3) Alyssa Balandran 12             4) Hayden Gold 09                 
       3:59.478 (3:59.478)        6:04.963 (2:05.485)        7:22.633 (1:17.670)
      12:48.274 (5:25.641)
 19 McKinney Boyd                                      12:49.37   1 
     1) Kate Leonard 09                 2) Makayla Tucker 09              
     3) Delaney Goheen 09               4) Jenna Leonard 09               
       3:50.843 (3:50.843)        6:00.116 (2:09.274)        7:22.705 (1:22.589)
      12:49.361 (5:26.657)
 20 New Braunfels                                      12:50.17   2 
     1) Lena Baumann 10                 2) Brett Beckmann 10              
     3) Cristina Castaneda-Dominguez 09 4) Sarah Wuest 11                 
       3:57.322 (3:57.322)        5:00.895 (1:03.574)        7:31.038 (2:30.143)
      12:50.165 (5:19.127)
 21 El Paso Socorro                                    12:51.30   1 
     1) Susanne Sides 12                2) Caitlyn Galvan 12              
     3) Jazmin Chacon 10                4) Natalie Gomez 12               
       3:54.325 (3:54.325)        6:10.995 (2:16.670)        7:33.391 (1:22.397)
      12:51.294 (5:17.903)
 22 Waxahachie                                         12:51.82   1 
     1) Alyson Moore 09                 2) Katie Ward 11                  
     3) Emily Mackel 10                 4) Emma Curry 09                  
       3:56.686 (3:56.686)        6:13.200 (2:16.514)        7:33.845 (1:20.646)
      12:51.817 (5:17.972)
 23 Katy Morton Ranch                                  12:52.15   2 
     1) Desiree Barriere 12             2) Tumi O 09                      
     3) Mariela Rodriguez 12            4) Diane Barriere 12              
       3:59.618 (3:59.618)        5:04.222 (1:04.604)        7:32.480 (2:28.259)
      12:52.144 (5:19.664)
 24 Prosper                                            12:52.95   2 
     1) Madison Christy 11              2) Anna Hornyak 12                
     3) Tatum Castillo 10               4) Emily Patterson 12             
       4:11.519 (4:11.519)        5:15.791 (1:04.272)        7:42.545 (2:26.754)
      12:52.949 (5:10.404)
 25 Houston Cypress Woods                              12:53.26   1 
     1) Mary Rodriguez 11               2) Clara Hoelscher 11             
     3) Naomi Davis 11                  4) Lina Spjut 12                  
       3:50.731 (3:50.731)        6:01.511 (2:10.780)        7:18.704 (1:17.193)
      12:53.259 (5:34.556)
 26 Round Rock McNeil                                  12:53.99   1 
     1) Abbey Hobbs 12                  2) Julia Perry 11                 
     3) Tobi Adebo 12                   4) Maddie Marrone 12              
       4:00.736 (4:00.736)        6:12.580 (2:11.844)        7:30.009 (1:17.430)
      12:53.985 (5:23.976)
 27 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                      12:56.61   2 
     1) Ariana Gonzales 11              2) Jane Uduji 11                  
     3) Aubra Mizelle 10                4) Sara Scott 09                  
       4:00.372 (4:00.372)        5:04.819 (1:04.448)        7:35.155 (2:30.336)
      12:56.610 (5:21.456)
 28 San Antonio Holmes                                 12:56.66   1 
     1) Alexis Quintero 11              2) Paola Tovar 12                 
     3) Falon Rateau 11                 4) Madison Howard 12              
       3:51.698 (3:51.698)        6:10.770 (2:19.073)       12:56.657 (6:45.887)
 29 San Antonio Stevens                                12:57.96   1 
     1) Emilee Orsini 10                2) Jennifer Ramirez 10            
     3) Alana Blankenship 12            4) Julissa Farias 10              
       4:02.109 (4:02.109)        6:17.251 (2:15.142)        7:37.716 (1:20.466)
      12:57.954 (5:20.238)
 30 Ursuline Academy                                   13:00.99   2 
     1) Sarah Stuecheli 12              2) Emily Mount 12                 
     3) Allison Albert 11               4) Elise Welch 11                 
       4:02.482 (4:02.482)        5:04.952 (1:02.470)        7:34.463 (2:29.511)
      13:00.988 (5:26.525)
 31 The Woodlands                                      13:02.08   2 
     1) Megan Wright 10                 2) Katie Schlather 09             
     3) Claire Bond 11                  4) Celeste McCabe 10              
       3:57.079 (3:57.079)        4:58.690 (1:01.612)        7:29.068 (2:30.378)
      13:02.072 (5:33.004)
 32 Allen                                              13:07.91   2 
     1) Emilie Morgan 10                2) Esther Ekeanyanwu 12           
     3) Cassandra Cruz 10               4) Michelle Monroe 11             
       3:55.332 (3:55.332)        4:59.019 (1:03.687)        7:28.580 (2:29.562)
      13:07.908 (5:39.328)
 33 Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa                               13:11.36   1 
     1) Haley Villalpando 10            2) Marisol Segovia 12             
     3) Teresa Gallegos 09              4) Vanessa Cerda 09               
       4:00.974 (4:00.974)        6:14.726 (2:13.753)        7:38.173 (1:23.447)
      13:11.355 (5:33.183)
 34 Brenham                                            13:12.21   1 
     1) Meredith Clayton 12             2) Makenna Schroeder 11           
     3) Alauna Stackhouse 10            4) Alexis Antkowiak 12            
       4:03.071 (4:03.071)        6:17.349 (2:14.279)        7:39.501 (1:22.152)
      13:12.207 (5:32.707)
 35 Midlothian                                         13:15.66   1 
     1) Abria Paul 09                   2) Tkai Strickland 10             
     3) Mariah Griffin 09               4) Keila Finnestad 10             
       4:04.528 (4:04.528)        6:23.767 (2:19.240)        7:47.615 (1:23.848)
      13:15.654 (5:28.040)
 36 Lewisville The Colony                              13:20.81   2 
     1) Amanda Sykora 11                2) Ronique Caldwell 11            
     3) Aysia Eichenlaub 09             4) Haeley Pines 11                
       4:10.874 (4:10.874)        5:11.320 (1:00.447)        7:40.129 (2:28.809)
      13:20.802 (5:40.674)
 37 McKinney North                                     13:25.54   2 
     1) Sydney George 09                2) Clintasia Rodriguez 09         
     3) Marissa Insinna 12              4) Kate Lannan 10                 
       4:04.478 (4:04.478)        5:08.472 (1:03.995)        7:43.320 (2:34.848)
      13:25.539 (5:42.219)
 38 Fort Worth Boswell                                 13:32.90   1 
     1) Alex Pineda 11                  2) Kinsley Mitchel 10             
     3) Sam Konen 11                    4) Andrea Acuna 10                
       4:03.424 (4:03.424)        5:07.910 (1:04.487)        6:19.784 (1:11.874)
      13:32.898 (7:13.115)
 39 Alvin                                              14:09.91   1 
     1) Heather Welsch 10               2) Lauryn Davis 12                
     3) Felicity Fletcher 11            4) Kaytlynn Welsch 12             
       4:10.044 (4:10.044)        6:23.561 (2:13.518)        7:57.993 (1:34.432)
      14:09.905 (6:11.912)
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: C 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: F 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleia Hobbs               SR LSU                      10.93q  2.2  1 
  2 Kortnei Johnson           JR LSU                      10.97q  3.4  3 
  3 Gabrielle Thomas          JR Harvard                  11.14q  4.5  4 
  4 Jada Baylark              SO Arkansas                 11.17q  3.4  3 
  5 Teahna Daniels            JR Texas                    11.22q  1.7  2 
  6 Leya Buchanan             SR Oklahoma                 11.29q  1.7  2 
  7 Torie Robinson            SR Clemson                  11.31q  3.4  3 
  8 Brenessa Thompson         JR Texas A&M                11.32q  2.2  1 
  9 Latessa Johnson           JR SMU                      11.34q  2.2  1 
 10 Rebekah Smith             SO Clemson                  11.36   1.7  2 
 11 Amber Ivy                 SO Texas A&M                11.41   3.4  3 
 12 Kiara Parker              JR Arkansas                 11.43   4.5  4  11.426
 13 Brooke Raglin             FR Louisville               11.43   2.6  8  11.429
 14 Hannah Jackson            JR Rice                     11.45   1.7  2 
 15 Brianne Bethel            SO Houston                  11.49   2.2  1 
 16 Raven Grant               JR Baylor                   11.50   3.4  3 
 17 Chelsea Francis           SO SMU                      11.51   0.5 13 
 18 Chelsea Francis           JR South Florida            11.55   0.5 13  11.547
 19 Shayna Yon                SO LSU                      11.55   1.7  2  11.549
 20 Daja Gordon               FR Texas Tech               11.58   3.4  3 
 21 Charnice Anderson         SO Butler CC                11.61   2.6  8 
 22 Alexis Rolan              FR Eastrn Washingtn         11.65   2.6  8 
 23 Tiffani Johnson           JR Texas Tech               11.66   4.5  4 
 24 Tamara Kuykendall         FR Arkansas                 11.67   2.2  1 
 25 Sydney Washington         FR Baylor                   11.68   1.7  2 
 26 Jada Massie               JR South Florida            11.72   1.7  2 
 27 Daziah Green              SR Akron                    11.73   4.5  4  11.723
 28 Olivia Okoli              FR Harvard                  11.73   3.4  3  11.724
 29 Brittney Johnson          FR Western TX Coll.         11.75   2.7  9 
 30 Amanda Van Buren          SO Oklahoma                 11.77   4.5  4  11.765
 31 Keesha Miller             JR BYU                      11.77   3.4  3  11.767
 32 Thai Williams             JR Lamar                    11.77   0.4  7  11.768
 33 Cecily Edwards            FR Fresno State             11.78   2.2 10 
 34 Alexis Gray               JR Texas Southern           11.79   2.2 10 
 35 Njeri Omawahleh           SR Fresno State             11.80   2.4  5 
 36 Sharnae Alston            FR Louisville               11.81   2.2 10  11.803
 37 Jedah Caldwell            SO Kansas                   11.81   2.7  6  11.805
 38 Trishawna Crawford        SO New Mexico JC            11.82   0.5 13 
 39 Valda Kabia               JR West TX A&M              11.84   2.7  6  11.836
 40 Kennedy Hudson            SO West TX A&M              11.84   3.1 12  11.839
 41 Tamea McKelvy             FR Texas                    11.85   2.2 10  11.846
 42 Olivia Ribera             FR Washington               11.85   2.6  8  11.848
 43 Devin Johnson             SO Wayland Baptist          11.86   0.4  7 
 44 Alexis Center             SO SMU                      11.87   1.8 14 
 45 Keosha Sanders            SO Barton Co. CC            11.88   0.5 13  11.871
 46 Sierra Pruitt             SO TX  A&M-CC               11.88   2.7  9  11.880
 47 La'Porcha Griggs          JR UL-Monroe                11.89   0.4  7  11.886
 48 Briona Oliver             SR TCU                      11.89   1.7  2  11.890
 49 Juanita Mainoo            SR Baylor                   11.90   2.2  1  11.898
 50 Omotayo Abolaji           SO South Plains             11.90   4.5  4  11.900
 51 Zainab Sanni              SR Kansas                   11.93   1.7  2 
 52 Natasha Poleon            JR Wiley                    11.94   0.4  7 
 53 Samiyah Samuels           SO Houston                  11.96   3.4  3  11.956
 53 Virginia Kerley           FR Texas A&M                11.96   4.5  4  11.956
 55 Hope Glenn                FR TCU                      11.97   2.2  1 
 56 Kaylor Harris             FR Texas Tech               11.98   2.2  1  11.972
 57 Ariele Adams              FR Houston                  11.98   2.6  8  11.978
 58 Rebecca Tarbert           SR Eastrn Washingtn         11.98   2.8 11  11.980
 59 Jovanna Jones             SR UT-Rio Grande Vy         11.99   3.1 12  11.981
 60 Meghan Bell               FR Stephen F. Austn         11.99   0.4  7  11.987
 61 Whitney Martin            SR Pittsburgh               12.00   2.6  8  11.997
 62 Dania Aguillon            SR Tec de Monterrey         12.00   0.5 13  12.000
 63 Essance Sample            FR Houston                  12.01   2.4  5 
 64 Kylia Smith               SO Butler CC                12.02   2.7  9 
 65 Bria Williams             JR North Texas              12.07   2.8 11  12.062
 66 Idatonye Cheetham-West    SO UT-Rio Grande Vy         12.07   1.8 14  12.063
 67 Ashley Blackwell          JR LIU Brooklyn             12.07   2.4  5  12.067
 68 Aaliyah Teel              FR Stephen F. Austn         12.08   2.7  9  12.076
 69 Tamdra Lawrence           JR Murray State             12.08   4.5  4  12.080
 70 Shelby Smith              FR LA Tech                  12.09   0.4  7 
 71 Tope Williams             SR Grand Canyon             12.10   2.7  9  12.091
 72 Taylor Blackshire         FR North Texas              12.10   2.4  5  12.098
 72 Mackenzie Clark           JR TAMU-Commerce            12.10   2.7  6  12.098
 74 Angel Miles               FR Texas College            12.10   2.7  9  12.100
 75 Kenaysia Dixon            FR Sam Houston              12.11   2.8 11  12.103
 75 Talajah Murrell           JR Texas Tech               12.11   2.7  6  12.103
 77 Victoria Rimpsey          SR UT-Arlington             12.11   2.8 11  12.107
 78 Tori Hardy                FR Abilene Christn          12.13   0.4  7  12.123
 79 Daijah White              JR Murray State             12.13   3.1 12  12.130
 80 Dara Perry                JR Akron                    12.14   0.4  7  12.133
 81 Deja Keys                 SO Incarnate Word           12.14   2.8 11  12.138
 82 Michaela Neils            FR Wiley                    12.15   1.8 14 
 83 Rashan Darling            FR Barton Co. CC            12.16   2.7  6 
 84 Alexis Barnes             JR Oklahoma                 12.17   2.4  5 
 85 Mikayla Roell             SO TX  A&M-CC               12.18   2.7  9  12.179
 86 Tyler Ragin               SR UTEP                     12.18   2.2 10  12.180
 87 Courtlyn Gant             SO TAMU-Commerce            12.19   0.4  7 
 88 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     FR Wayland Baptist          12.20   2.2 10  12.193
 89 Jeunice Maxime'           SO Grambling                12.20   2.4  5  12.200
 90 Jennifer Watt             SR Ark-Pine Bluff           12.22   2.2 10 
 91 Nkolika Nweke             SR Trinity (Tex.)           12.23   2.8 11  12.223
 92 Katie Jackson             SO Georgia                  12.23   2.4  5  12.225
 93 Nia Williams              SO Southern                 12.25   2.7  6  12.245
 94 Mariah Kuykendoll         SO Kansas                   12.25   2.6  8  12.250
 94 Kiya Reeves               SO Texas Southern           12.25   3.1 12  12.250
 96 Kaizha Roberts            FR Prairie View             12.29   2.7  6  12.281
 97 Melicha Smith             JR Sam Houston              12.29   2.7  9  12.282
 98 Courtney McNeil           FR LIU Brooklyn             12.29   2.8 11  12.283
 99 Jasmine McQuirter         SO Tarleton State           12.29   3.1 12  12.287
100 Mia Russell               JR Southern Utah            12.29   2.2 10  12.289
101 Keandria Taylor           SO TAMU-Kingsville          12.30   0.5 13 
102 Stephanie Hale            SR Akron                    12.32   1.8 14 
103 Camille Little            JR Rice                     12.33   2.7  9 
104 Na'Imah Muhammad          SR Lamar                    12.34   2.6  8  12.333
105 Lawanda Harvey            SO Okla. Christian          12.34   3.1 12  12.334
106 LaShawnda Simmons         SR Incarnate Word           12.37   0.5 13 
107 Devynn King               FR Prairie View             12.38   2.2 10 
108 Deana Richardson          SO TAMU-Kingsville          12.40   3.1 12 
109 Tyriete Dixon             JR UT-Arlington             12.45   3.1 12 
110 Kylee Ponder              FR Tarleton State           12.49   2.8 11 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W 12.20  2016        Kendra Harrison, USA                        
    American: A 12.20  2016        Keni Harrison, Adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 12.39  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Myers Std: F 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pedrya Seymour            SR Texas                    12.97q  2.9  1 
  2 Tonea Marshall            SO LSU                      12.99q  2.8  4 
  3 Rushelle Burton           SO Texas                    13.14q  3.0  2 
  4 Janeek Brown              FR Arkansas                 13.27q  3.0  2 
  5 Brittley Humphrey         SO LSU                      13.41q  2.9  1 
  6 Milan Young               FR LSU                      13.47q  3.0  2 
  7 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       JR Texas                    13.50q  2.8  4 
  8 Ariel Jones               SR Texas                    13.51q  2.2  3 
  9 Ebony Williams            SO Clemson                  13.52q  2.9  1 
 10 Jerica Love               JR Incarnate Word           13.54   1.4  6 
 11 Zharia Moore              SO Texas A&M                13.55   2.9  1  13.541
 12 Daeshon Gordon            SR Northwestern St.         13.55   2.2  3  13.545
 13 Dara Perry                JR Akron                    13.60   3.0  2 
 14 Kaylee Hinton             JR Texas Tech               13.65   3.0  2  13.641
 14 Kaylor Harris             FR Texas Tech               13.65   2.9  1  13.641
 16 Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton  SR BYU                      13.65   2.8  4  13.649
 17 Yasmin Brooks             FR TCU                      13.65   2.9  1  13.650
 18 Jabreuna Brimlett         JR Murray State             13.66   2.2  3 
 19 Jurnee Woodward           FR LSU                      13.68   2.2  3 
 20 Shantae McDonald          JR LIU Brooklyn             13.70   1.8  9  13.693
 21 Jocselyn Powell           SR Kennesaw State           13.70   2.8  4  13.698
 22 Chinyere Njoku            JR Texas A&M                13.78   3.0  2 
 23 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                    13.79   4.1  5 
 24 Shanice Cannigan          SR South Dakota             13.83   2.9  1 
 25 Jamiah Jackson            FR UTSA                     13.84   1.8  9 
 26 Livia Gauntlett           SO Harvard                  13.85   2.8  7 
 27 Victoria Rausch           SO UTSA                     13.87   4.1  5 
 28 Karina Joiner             SO Harvard                  13.88   2.8  7 
 29 Naomi Taylor              FR Houston                  13.89   2.2  3 
 30 Camri Austin              FR Oklahoma                 13.90   3.0  2 
 31 Brittney Trought          JR TCU                      13.91   2.8  4  13.909
 31 Morgan Lewis              FR Fresno State             13.91   2.2  3  13.909
 33 Kimisha Chambers          SO Western TX Coll.         13.92   2.8  7  13.913
 34 Deonca Bookman            SR Prairie View             13.92   2.6 10  13.915
 35 Rachael O'Neill           SR South Florida            13.92   1.4  6  13.920
 36 Briana Myers              SR Grand Canyon             13.97   4.1  5 
 37 Rebecca Oshinbanjo        JR UTEP                     14.00   4.1  5 
 38 Braneshia Payton          SR Northwestern St.         14.01   2.8  4 
 39 Taryn Milton              FR Texas A&M                14.04   2.8  4 
 40 Sarah Root                JR Grand Canyon             14.05   1.9 11 
 41 Mahendra McWhite          SO Barton Co. CC            14.08   1.9  8 
 42 Aereale Scott             SR James Madison            14.16   1.8  9 
 43 Kyla Glenn                FR Texas Tech               14.22   1.9 11 
 44 G'Auna Edwards            FR Texas Tech               14.24   2.2  3 
 45 Ashley Thompson           SR South Dakota             14.28   1.9 11 
 46 Jasmine Frazier           JR Northwestern St.         14.31   1.9  8 
 47 Irene Almarcha            SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.36   1.8  9 
 48 DeAna Forbes              SR James Madison            14.37   1.9  8 
 49 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                    14.39   2.6 10 
 50 Javlyn Cameron            FR Texas State              14.40   2.2  3 
 51 Kourtni Russell           JR UL-Monroe                14.45   1.9  8 
 52 Dominique Taylor          SR Lamar                    14.47   1.4  6 
 53 Farydah Inoussa           SR New Orleans              14.49   2.8  7 
 54 Madison Thetford          SO West TX A&M              14.50   1.9  8 
 55 Talie Bonds               FR Utah State               14.51   1.8  9 
 56 Karis Parker              SR Wayland Baptist          14.55   1.4  6 
 57 Tiara Wiggins             SR Grand Valley St.         14.57   1.9  8  14.562
 58 Lyric Choice              FR North Texas              14.57   1.4  6  14.564
 59 Tieara Norman             SO Fresno State             14.59   1.9  8 
 60 Jaycee Pannell            FR Abilene Christn          14.60   1.8  9 
 61 Irene Akwitti             SO Abilene Christn          14.64   4.1  5 
 62 Meagan Menifee            JR Lamar                    14.67   2.8  7 
 63 Aysha Anderson            SO Central Ark.             14.68   2.8  7 
 64 Renae Dennie              JR Wiley                    14.71   1.9 11  14.703
 65 Olivian Jackson           SO Barton Co. CC            14.71   4.1  5  14.709
 66 Jillian Turner            JR Stephen F. Austn         14.73   2.6 10 
 67 Sarah Yocum               FR Baylor                   14.79   2.6 10 
 68 Rakayla Robertson         SO Texas Southern           14.84   2.6 10 
 69 Patrice Moody             FR South Plains             14.86   2.8  7 
 70 Miki Romain               SO Our Lady of Lake         14.96   1.9  8  14.953
 71 Sidney Marshall           SO Clemson                  14.96   3.0  2  14.954
 72 Tijana Antic              SO Fresno State             14.97   4.1  5 
 73 Zaidra James              FR Texas Southern           14.98   1.8  9 
 74 Breanna Wayne             JR Grambling                15.07   1.8  9  15.061
 75 Kaylee Krenek             JR Texas State              15.07   4.1  5  15.065
 76 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Intl            15.07   1.9 11  15.066
 77 Cedreahna Kennedy         FR Ark-Pine Bluff           15.11   1.9  8 
 78 Maddie Kane               FR West TX A&M              15.15   1.4  6 
 79 Ava Paul                  SO UL-Monroe                15.16   1.4  6 
 80 Ivy Cains                 SO New Orleans              15.25   1.4  6  15.247
 81 Carly Dalton              SR Southern Utah            15.25   1.9 11  15.250
 82 Summer Gilliam            SR Ark-Pine Bluff           15.29   2.8  7 
 83 Ashley Cameron            SO Air Force                15.36   2.6 10 
 84 Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington             16.09   1.9 11 
 85 Ivy Walker                SO Texas Tech               18.56   2.6 10 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: A 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 53.21  2013        Kori Carter, Stanford                       
   Myers Std: F 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kymber Payne              SR LSU                      55.92  
  2 Deonca Bookman            SR Prairie View             56.78  
  3 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       JR Texas                    57.87  
  4 Ariel Jones               SR Texas                    58.05  
  5 Kiana Hawn                SR Baylor                   58.38  
  6 Markeeta Thomas           JR Clemson                  59.46  
  7 Brenna Porter             JR BYU                      59.72  
  8 Jocselyn Powell           SR Kennesaw State         1:00.08  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay C Guidry Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 40.82  2012        USA                                         
    American: A 40.82  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: C 42.12  2017        LSU / Oregon                                
   Myers Std: F 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.56  2010        TX A&M (2010 & 2013)                        
                       Tarmoh, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo (2010)                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LSU                                                   42.97q  5 
     1) Mikiah Brisco SR                2) Kortnei Johnson JR             
     3) Cassondra Hall SO               4) Aleia Hobbs SR                 
  2 Arkansas                                              44.32q  4 
     1) Tamara Kuykendall FR            2) Kiara Parker JR                
     3) Jada Baylark SO                 4) Morgan Burks Magee FR          
  3 Texas A&M                                             44.43q  3 
     1) Amber Ivy SO                    2) Diamond Spaulding JR           
     3) Brenessa Thompson JR            4) Julia Madubuike FR             
  4 Texas                                                 44.61q  6 
     1) Teahna Daniels JR               2) Zola Golden JR                 
     3) Rushelle Burton SO              4) Tamea McKelvy FR               
  5 Clemson                                               45.12q  1 
     1) Sidney Marshall SO              2) Rebekah Smith SO               
     3) Torie Robinson SR               4) Ebony Williams SO              
  6 Baylor                                                45.34q  3 
     1) Raven Grant JR                  2) Kiana Horton JR                
     3) Juanita Mainoo SR               4) Sydney Washington FR           
  7 Duke                                                  45.36q  5 
     1) Sydnei Murphy JR                2) Kethlin Campbell FR            
     3) Domonique Panton JR             4) Madeline Price SR              
  8 New Mexico JC                                         45.46q  3 
     1) Trishawna Crawford SO           2) Shian Hyde SO                  
     3) Britney Hew SO                  4) Raheema Westfall FR            
  9 Oklahoma                                              45.56q  2 
     1) Camri Austin FR                 2) Amanda Van Buren SO            
     3) Ja'Leesa Giles FR               4) Leya Buchanan SR               
 10 Texas Tech                                            45.68   1 
     1) Sara Limp JR                    2) Kaylor Harris FR               
     3) Tiffani Johnson JR              4) Daja Gordon FR                 
 11 Virginia Tech                                         45.75   2 
     1) Kennedy Dennis FR               2) Courtney Blanden SR            
     3) Arlicia Bush SO                 4) Caitlin Tate FR                
 12 South Florida                                         46.00   1 
     1) Shenica Bazile JR               2) Chelsea Francis JR             
     3) Destiny Fairley FR              4) Jada Massie JR                 
 13 Northwestern St.                                      46.16   5 
     1) Daeshon Gordon SR               2) De'Shalyn Jones SR             
     3) Natashia Jackson SO             4) Deja Moore FR                  
 14 West Texas A&M                                        46.34   3 
     1) Kennedy Hudson SO               2) Fatim Affessi SO               
     3) Nele Heinrich SO                4) Valda Kabia JR                 
 15 Louisville                                            46.37   1 
     1) Angel Amadi FR                  2) Brooke Raglin FR               
     3) Sharnae Alston FR               4) Alexis Gibbons SO              
 16 Southern                                              46.38   1 
     1) Nia Williams SO                 2) Camryn Hawkins SO              
     3) Vashti Hannah SO                4) Terralicia Mercadel JR         
 17 Pittsburgh                                            46.46   4 
     1) Taylor Middleton SO             2) Desiree Garland SR             
     3) Whitney Martin SR               4) Nikki Scherer FR               
 18 SMU                                                   46.53   1  46.526
     1) Alexis Center SO                2) Chelsea Francis SO             
     3) Latessa Johnson JR              4) Madison Pyle JR                
 19 Washington                                            46.53   2  46.527
     1) Ericka Budinich SR              2) Iman Brown FR                  
     3) Imani Apostol JR                4) Olivia Ribera FR               
 20 Sam Houston St.                                       46.57   4 
     1) Jasmin Mitchell FR              2) Kenaysia Dixon FR              
     3) Tristyn Allen JR                4) Melicha Smith JR               
 21 North Texas                                           46.70   5 
     1) Taylor Blackshire FR            2) Aneesa Scott FR                
     3) Bria Williams JR                4) Breanna Eckels SO              
 22 James Madison                                         46.93   6 
     1) Meredith Willis JR              2) DeAna Forbes SR                
     3) Aereale Scott SR                4) Alexys Taylor SO               
 23 Butler CC                                             46.96   5  46.953
     1) Reina Ryan FR                   2) Charnice Anderson SO           
     3) Tashoy Blake SO                 4) Kylia Smith SO                 
 24 Texas State                                           46.96   6  46.956
     1) Kaylee Krenek JR                2) Tramesha Hardy JR              
     3) Javlyn Cameron FR               4) DeAijha Hicks-Boyce SR         
 25 Lamar                                                 47.02   2 
     1) Thai Williams JR                2) Deja Phillips SR               
     3) Dominique Taylor SR             4) Trashauna Hardy SO             
 26 UT-Arlington                                          47.05   1 
     1) Victoria Rimpsey SR             2) Juleen Lewis SO                
     3) Tatiyana Terrell FR             4) Tyriete Dixon JR               
 27 Rice                                                  47.10   4 
     1) Camille Little JR               2) Michelle Fokam JR              
     3) Charlsea Lamb SR                4) Hannah Jackson JR              
 28 Fresno State                                          47.11   4  47.107
     1) Nailah Harris-Murillo SR        2) Njeri Omawahleh SR             
     3) Morgan Lewis FR                 4) Cecily Edwards FR              
 29 UTEP                                                  47.22   6 
     1) Tyler Ragin SR                  2) Rebecca Oshinbanjo JR          
     3) Imani Adams SR                  4) Madison Gibson SO              
 30 UT-Rio Grande Valley                                  47.23   1 
     1) Jovanna Jones SR                2) Idatonye Cheetham-West SO      
     3) Valerie King Mancha JR          4) Destiny Rutherford JR          
 31 Wiley                                                 47.38   6 
     1) Michaela Neils FR               2) Renae Dennie JR                
     3) Chriss Ann Thomas JR            4) Taishia Pryce SO               
 32 Texas Southern                                        47.45   6 
     1) Kiya Reeves SO                  2) Alexis Gray JR                 
     3) DaShavonta Kinney SR            4) Zaidra James FR                
 33 BYU                                                   47.52   2 
     1) Keesha Miller JR                2) Haley Rogers SO                
     3) Christina Hedgepeth SR          4) Shauntezz-marie Austin FR      
 34 TCU                                                   47.66   4 
     1) Chyna Ries JR                   2) Briona Oliver SR               
     3) Hope Glenn FR                   4) Kayla Heard JR                 
 35 Abilene Christian                                     47.72   4 
     1) Tori Hardy FR                   2) Mya Henson FR                  
     3) Taylor Tolen FR                 4) Karrington Lewis FR            
 36 Murray State                                          47.86   5 
     1) Daijah White JR                 2) Norma Abdur-Rafia SO           
     3) Jabreuna Brimlett JR            4) Tamdra Lawrence JR             
 37 LIU Brooklyn                                          48.18   4 
     1) Ashley Blackwell JR             2) Shantae McDonald JR            
     3) Toni Glatz FR                   4) Courtney McNeil FR             
 38 Grambling                                             48.25   5 
     1) Angel Byers SR                  2) Daneisha Curry FR              
     3) Jeunice Maxime' SO              4) Sherrell Bradford FR           
 39 TAMU-Commerce                                         48.49   3 
     1) Mackenzie Clark JR              2) Courtlyn Gant SO               
     3) Rhy'neisccea Paul JR            4) Joy Spann JR                   
 40 Incarnate Word                                        48.60   4 
     1) Tiffani Mays JR                 2) Breanna Ransom FR              
     3) Victoria Jackson SO             4) Erekha Sebastion FR            
 41 UL-Monroe                                             48.68   1 
     1) Germanii Murphy JR              2) Devyn Hosby SR                 
     3) Ava Paul SO                     4) La'Porcha Griggs JR            
 42 Tarleton State                                        48.80   3 
     1) Kylee Ponder FR                 2) Takehra Jones FR               
     3) Jasmine McQuirter SO            4) Robbie Clarke SR               
 43 Trinity (Tex.)                                        49.37   6 
     1) Nkolika Nweke SR                2) Britney Sullivan SR            
     3) Triniti Lemmons FR              4) Elizabeth Peters SR            
 -- Akron                                                   DNF   6 
     1) Daziah Green SR                 2) Stephanie Hale SR              
     3) Dara Perry JR                   4) Ariadna Ramos Gandia SR        
 -- Western Texas College                                   DNF   6 
     1) Brittney Johnson FR             2) Mariya Hudson FR               
     3) Tiana Bowen FR                  4) Kimisha Chambers SO            
 -- Barton County CC                                        DNF   2 
     1) Rashan Darling FR               2) Keosha Sanders SO              
     3) Nijah Roberson FR               4) Mahendra McWhite SO            
 -- Harvard                                                 DNF   5 
     1) Simi Fajemisin SO               2) Gabrielle Thomas JR            
     3) Karina Joiner SO                4) Olivia Okoli FR                
 -- Houston                                                  DQ   2  Out of zone 47.109
     1) Justice Henderson SO            2) Essance Sample FR              
     3) Sierra Smith SO                 4) Brianne Bethel SO              
 -- Wayland Baptist                                          DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Telecia Briscoe SO              2) Devin Johnson SO               
     3) Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR        4) Monique Rogers FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: A 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  2017        Oregon                                    
   Myers Std: F 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas Tech                                          3:38.12q  2 
     1) Taylor Rockwell JR              2) Sara Limp JR                   
     3) Kirsten Johnson SR              4) Jadsia Warden SO               
       1:47.715 (1:47.715)          2:42.525 (54.811)          3:38.111 (55.586)
  2 BYU                                                 3:38.88q  1  3:38.872
     1) Ellie Quackenbush SO            2) Cassidy Pinnock SO             
     3) Lauren Rawlinson SO             4) Brenna Porter JR               
       1:50.210 (1:50.210)          2:45.330 (55.120)          3:38.872 (53.543)
  3 Virginia Tech                                       3:38.88q  1  3:38.873
     1) Courtney Blanden SR             2) Caitlin Tate FR                
     3) Kennedy Dennis FR               4) Arlicia Bush SO                
       1:49.861 (1:49.861)          2:43.615 (53.754)          3:38.873 (55.259)
  4 Pittsburgh                                          3:39.56q  4 
     1) Morgan Harvey SR                2) Quadaisha Newkirk SR           
     3) Laila Ismail SR                 4) Desiree Garland SR             
  5 Northwestern St.                                    3:40.20q  1 
     1) De'Shalyn Jones SR              2) Natashia Jackson SO            
     3) Widline Lageroy SR              4) Deja Moore FR                  
       1:48.422 (1:48.422)          2:44.313 (55.891)          3:40.200 (55.887)
  6 South Plains                                        3:40.49q  2 
     1) Agnes Abrocquah SO              2) Ashley Hughes SO               
     3) Janiel Moore FR                 4) Natassha McDonald SO           
       1:51.538 (1:51.538)          2:46.807 (55.269)          3:40.488 (53.682)
  7 Grand Valley St.                                    3:41.07q  3 
     1) Nicole Sreenan FR               2) Angela Ritter SR               
     3) Chant'e Roberts SR              4) Rachael Walters JR             
       1:52.095 (1:52.095)          2:45.913 (53.819)          3:41.067 (55.154)
  8 Texas State                                         3:42.16q  3 
     1) Tramesha Hardy JR               2) DeAijha Hicks-Boyce SR         
     3) Esther Oyetunde SR              4) Sydni Willis SR                
       1:50.985 (1:50.985)          2:46.919 (55.934)          3:42.159 (55.241)
  9 Akron                                               3:42.88q  4 
     1) Jaclyn Siefring SR              2) Bailey Lack SO                 
     3) Patricia Ortega SR              4) Daziah Green SR                
 10 TCU                                                 3:42.92   3 
     1) Kennedy Crawford FR             2) Kayla Heard JR                 
     3) Yasmin Brooks FR                4) Lexi Aitken JR                 
       1:50.862 (1:50.862)          2:47.429 (56.568)          3:42.914 (55.485)
 11 UTSA                                                3:42.93   3 
     1) Darionne Gibson SO              2) Jennifer Arinze SR             
     3) Sierra Andres JR                4) Jamiah Jackson FR              
       1:50.931 (1:50.931)          2:47.039 (56.109)          3:42.922 (55.884)
 12 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:43.72   4 
     1) Imani Nave SO                   2) Dominique Jackson JR           
     3) Tiffany Williams SR             4) Aaliyah Teel FR                
 13 Western Texas College                               3:43.75   4 
     1) Satanya Wright FR               2) Kimisha Chambers SO            
     3) Tiana Bowen FR                  4) Mariya Hudson FR               
 14 Liberty                                             3:44.57   2 
     1) Ty'Asia Dansbury FR             2) Kimone Green SR                
     3) Cortney Dowling SO              4) Tanner Ealum SO                
       1:50.899 (1:50.899)          2:48.851 (57.953)          3:44.564 (55.713)
 15 Houston                                             3:45.20   5 
     1) Birexus Hawkins SO              2) Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford SO   
     3) Nikesha Keith SO                4) Brianne Bethel SO              
       1:53.868 (1:53.868)          2:49.733 (55.865)          3:45.193 (55.460)
 16 Sam Houston St.                                     3:45.79   5 
     1) Teona Spivey SO                 2) Camry Grigsby SR               
     3) Briana McCall SR                4) Kodii Church SR                
       1:54.041 (1:54.041)          2:49.911 (55.871)          3:45.788 (55.877)
 17 UT-Arlington                                        3:46.20   1 
     1) Brianna McClure JR              2) Tatiyana Terrell FR            
     3) Dasia Rolfe SR                  4) Taylor Davis SR                
       1:52.870 (1:52.870)          2:50.629 (57.759)          3:46.200 (55.572)
 18 Wiley                                               3:46.97   2 
     1) Natasha Poleon JR               2) Chriss Ann Thomas JR           
     3) Danielle David SO               4) Shamona Hunt SO                
       1:52.589 (1:52.589)          2:49.050 (56.462)          3:46.970 (57.920)
 19 Air Force                                           3:47.03   2 
     1) Kelsey Owens SO                 2) Megan Irvine SO                
     3) Aryn Maxwell JR                 4) Aubrey Ridgeway FR             
       1:53.025 (1:53.025)          2:50.330 (57.305)          3:47.028 (56.699)
 20 Murray State                                        3:47.30   2 
     1) D'Myia Thornton SO              2) Norma Abdur-Rafia SO           
     3) Tamdra Lawrence JR              4) Hilary McAdam SO               
       1:53.032 (1:53.032)          2:50.991 (57.960)          3:47.297 (56.306)
 21 West Texas A&M                                      3:47.76   3 
     1) Arlene Crossan FR               2) Valda Kabia JR                 
     3) Madison Thetford SO             4) Nele Heinrich SO               
       1:52.911 (1:52.911)          2:51.702 (58.792)          3:47.759 (56.058)
 22 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:47.94   1 
     1) Minna Sveard FR                 2) Ro'Nisha Simpson FR            
     3) Joy Spann JR                    4) Kamryn McKee SR                
       1:55.158 (1:55.158)          2:52.822 (57.664)          3:47.932 (55.110)
 23 Texas Southern                                      3:47.97   2 
     1) Nikole Haroon SO                2) Alexis Gray JR                 
     3) DaShavonta Kinney SR            4) Morgan Utsey -williams JR      
       1:51.453 (1:51.453)          2:50.000 (58.547)          3:47.964 (57.965)
 24 North Texas                                         3:48.51   1 
     1) Brittni Emanuel FR              2) Lauryn McCOLLUM FR             
     3) Lyric Choice FR                 4) Aneesa Scott FR                
       1:54.514 (1:54.514)          2:51.240 (56.726)          3:48.507 (57.267)
 25 Louisiana Tech                                      3:48.73   5 
     1) Destiny Aaron SO                2) Makayla Edwards FR             
     3) Elia Nero JR                    4) Sharone Johnson FR             
       1:54.023 (1:54.023)          2:51.500 (57.478)          3:48.725 (57.225)
 26 Butler CC                                           3:48.87   3 
     1) Reina Ryan FR                   2) Davia Smith SO                 
     3) Rebekah Hamilton FR             4) Tashoy Blake SO                
       1:52.172 (1:52.172)          2:50.346 (58.174)          3:48.865 (58.520)
 27 Southern                                            3:49.37   5 
     1) Terralicia Mercadel JR          2) Ashley Miles SO                
     3) Tessa Toney SO                  4) Camryn Hawkins SO              
       1:54.928 (1:54.928)          2:52.369 (57.442)          3:49.366 (56.997)
 28 Barton County CC                                    3:50.36   5 
     1) Keosha Sanders SO               2) Cadeebra Calcote FR            
     3) Olivian Jackson SO              4) Azan Sargusingh FR             
       1:54.396 (1:54.396)          2:53.178 (58.782)          3:50.360 (57.183)
 29 Texas A&M-CC                                        3:51.22   1 
     1) Kendall Rodriguez SO            2) Tashonna Williams JR           
     3) Makalah Griffin SO              4) Sierra Pruitt SO               
       1:53.739 (1:53.739)          2:52.203 (58.465)          3:51.213 (59.010)
 30 Utah State                                          3:51.82   3 
     1) Melanie Muncy SO                2) Breann Bate SR                 
     3) Jordan Brandt FR                4) Kasia Lawrynowicz SO           
       1:55.478 (1:55.478)          2:52.349 (56.871)          3:51.820 (59.472)
 31 Angelo State                                        3:52.80   4 
     1) Kami Norton SR                  2) Kayla Gilbert FR               
     3) Kaitlyn Matthews FR             4) Kristin Wright SR              
 32 UTEP                                                3:52.82   4 
     1) Madison Gibson SO               2) Annette Bolomboy FR            
     3) Imani Adams SR                  4) Dreshanae Rolle JR             
 33 Lamar                                               3:53.08   3 
     1) Taeylor Roquemore SO            2) Trashauna Hardy SO             
     3) Kelsie McClenon SO              4) Meagan Menifee JR              
       1:57.422 (1:57.422)          2:55.701 (58.279)          3:53.076 (57.376)
 34 Wayland Baptist                                     3:53.13   4 
     1) Ja'Ianna Williams SR            2) Monique Rogers FR              
     3) Tiffany Cano JR                 4) Elizabeth Williams SO          
 35 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:53.84   1 
     1) Cayla Coleman JR                2) Toni Glatz FR                  
     3) Eugenie Hue JR                  4) Zaahira Deboise JR             
       1:57.506 (1:57.506)          2:54.535 (57.029)          3:53.835 (59.301)
 36 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 3:54.88   3 
     1) Je-Risa James FR                2) Jennifer Watt SR               
     3) Camiya Knight SO                4) Tiler Tyler FR                 
       1:56.333 (1:56.333)        2:56.515 (1:00.182)          3:54.871 (58.356)
 37 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:55.90   4 
     1) LaGae Brigance JR               2) Larissa Sanchez FR             
     3) Irene Almarcha SR               4) Alia Griffin SO                
 38 Southern Utah                                       3:58.92   5 
     1) Mia Russell JR                  2) Carly Dalton SR                
     3) Brooklyn Lott FR                4) Linnea Saltz SO                
       1:59.779 (1:59.779)        3:00.567 (1:00.788)          3:58.914 (58.347)
 -- Washington                                               DQ   2  Off the track
     1) Hanna Tarleton JR               2) Raquel Tjernagel JR            
     3) Carolyn Birkenfeld SR           4) Imani Apostol JR               
       1:52.946 (1:52.946)          2:47.980 (55.034)          3:43.581 (55.602)
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 3:34.56  2009        Jamaica                                   
    American: A 3:37.16  2006        USA Blue                                  
  Collegiate: C 3:39.04  2017        TX A&M                                    
   Myers Std: F 3:42.10  3/31/2017   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         D Spaulding, J Reed, K Baird, J Fray              
   TX Relays: M 3:42.36  2015        Arkansas                                  
                         T Ellis-Watson,S McKnight,D Harper,C Williams     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Baylor                                              3:43.87   1 
     1) Taylor Bennett JR               2) Kiana Horton JR                
     3) Victoria Powell SO              4) Aaliyah Miller FR              
       1:39.757 (1:39.757)        3:43.864 (2:04.107)
  2 LSU                                                 3:47.00   1 
     1) Rachel Misher JR                2) Zakiya Denoon JR               
     3) Oksana Lawrence JR              4) Ersula Farrow JR               
       1:40.314 (1:40.314)        3:46.993 (2:06.679)
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:47.10   1 
     1) Amber Ivy SO                    2) Diamond Spaulding JR           
     3) Julia Madubuike FR              4) Jean Jenkins FR                
       1:38.126 (1:38.126)        3:47.100 (2:08.974)
  4 Georgia                                             3:48.51   1 
     1) Katie Jackson SO                2) Micaiah Ransby SO              
     3) Lynna Irby FR                   4) Amber Tanner SO                
       1:39.591 (1:39.591)        3:48.501 (2:08.910)
  5 Duke                                                3:49.04   1 
     1) India Lowe JR                   2) Kethlin Campbell FR            
     3) Madeline Price SR               4) Brittany Aveni SO              
       1:40.116 (1:40.116)        3:49.039 (2:08.924)
  6 Kansas                                              3:51.17   2 
     1) Jedah Caldwell SO               2) Zainab Sanni SR                
     3) Nicole Montgomery JR            4) Marleena Eubanks JR            
       1:42.646 (1:42.646)        3:51.164 (2:08.519)
  7 Harvard                                             3:58.29   1 
     1) Olivia Okoli FR                 2) Karina Joiner SO               
     3) Micah Meekins SO                4) Kathryn Gillespie JR           
       1:44.830 (1:44.830)        3:58.286 (2:13.457)
  8 Wayland Baptist                                     3:59.19   2 
     1) Devin Johnson SO                2) Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR       
     3) Ja'Ianna Williams SR            4) Silvia Sosa SR                 
       1:45.024 (1:45.024)        3:59.181 (2:14.157)
  9 Louisiana Tech                                      4:00.59   2 
     1) Makayla Edwards FR              2) Sharone Johnson FR             
     3) Taylor Shaw FR                  4) Elia Nero JR                   
       1:45.544 (1:45.544)        4:00.589 (2:15.045)
 10 Sam Houston St.                                     4:02.65   1 
     1) Melicha Smith JR                2) Kenaysia Dixon FR              
     3) Kodii Church SR                 4) Camry Grigsby SR               
       1:46.993 (1:46.993)        4:02.648 (2:15.655)
 11 Northwestern St.                                    4:03.53   2 
     1) Braneshia Payton SR             2) Tamara Style SR                
     3) Widline Lageroy SR              4) Jessica Coleman SR             
       1:46.629 (1:46.629)        4:03.521 (2:16.893)
 12 Pittsburgh                                          4:18.43   2 
     1) Nikki Scherer FR                2) Danielle Leaks SO              
     3) Alexis Leech FR                 4) Breanna Phillips FR            
       1:47.574 (1:47.574)        4:18.421 (2:30.847)
 
Women Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 10:36.50  2015        US National Team                         
    American: A 10:36.50  2015        US National Team                         
  Collegiate: C 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
   Myers Std: F 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
   TX Relays: M 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson                                            11:08.71  
     1) Kamryn McIntosh FR              2) Kendra Clarke JR               
     3) Fellan Ferguson SR              4) Grace Barnett SR               
       3:27.363 (3:27.363)          4:20.396 (53.034)        6:24.701 (2:04.306)
      11:08.702 (4:44.001)
  2 Texas A&M                                          11:09.43  
     1) Jazmine Fray JR                 2) Glorilisha Carter JR           
     3) Brittany Parker SO              4) Sammy Watson FR                
       3:25.058 (3:25.058)          4:17.864 (52.806)        6:24.470 (2:06.607)
      11:09.424 (4:44.955)
  3 Oklahoma                                           11:27.52  
     1) Belle Wallace SR                2) Evette Blanks FR               
     3) Elise Moore SR                  4) Sarah Scott JR                 
       3:27.608 (3:27.608)          4:21.127 (53.520)        6:34.597 (2:13.470)
      11:27.512 (4:52.916)
  4 Texas                                              11:35.52  
     1) Mary Beth Hamilton SR           2) Sydne Fowler JR                
     3) Gabby Crank JR                  4) Abby Guidry SO                 
       3:28.404 (3:28.404)          4:23.538 (55.134)        6:32.129 (2:08.591)
      11:35.514 (5:03.385)
  5 Kansas                                             11:40.14  
     1) Riley Cooney JR                 2) Honour Finley FR               
     3) Hannah Dimmick SR               4) Catherine Liggett FR           
       3:32.244 (3:32.244)          4:29.611 (57.367)        6:41.315 (2:11.704)
      11:40.131 (4:58.817)
  6 LSU                                                11:46.89  
     1) Erika Lewis JR                  2) Ersula Farrow JR               
     3) Hollie Parker JR                4) Hannah Bourque JR              
       3:30.358 (3:30.358)          4:26.825 (56.467)        6:38.716 (2:11.891)
      11:46.887 (5:08.171)
  7 Texas Tech                                         11:53.10  
     1) Lauren Younger JR               2) Faith Roberson FR              
     3) Lauren Offerman FR              4) Jessica Gallardo SO            
       3:32.363 (3:32.363)          4:27.344 (54.981)        6:45.391 (2:18.047)
      11:53.099 (5:07.709)
  8 Stephen F. Austin                                  12:02.18  
     1) LaSean Davis FR                 2) Kadrienne Sanders JR           
     3) Kelsey Ramirez FR               4) Brittany Innis JR              
       3:44.581 (3:44.581)          4:41.750 (57.170)        6:56.698 (2:14.948)
      12:02.178 (5:05.480)
  9 Sam Houston St.                                    12:05.65  
     1) Rebeca Gonzalez FR              2) Briana McCall SR               
     3) Jamie Eckford JR                4) Meaghen Seales SR              
       3:42.281 (3:42.281)          4:39.044 (56.764)        6:55.783 (2:16.739)
      12:05.643 (5:09.860)
 10 Houston                                            12:06.38  
     1) Meredith Sorensen SO            2) Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford SO   
     3) Ebony White SR                  4) Jahnavi Schneider JR           
       3:42.972 (3:42.972)          4:38.421 (55.449)        7:07.161 (2:28.740)
      12:06.378 (4:59.217)
 11 Abilene Christian                                  12:19.51  
     1) Diana Garcia-Munoz SR           2) Jessica King JR                
     3) Soren Underwood FR              4) Michaela Hackett SR            
       3:44.309 (3:44.309)          4:41.381 (57.072)        6:55.712 (2:14.332)
      12:19.503 (5:23.791)
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
   Myers Std: F 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 56.54  2005        TaNisha Mills, Sheffield Elite              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Spencer               Nike                     56.43M 
  2 Sparkle McKight              Trinidad Tobago          57.07  
  3 Melissa Gonzalez             Unattached               58.02  
  4 Hanna Tarleton            JR Washington               59.20  
  5 Karina Joiner             SO Harvard                  59.72  
  6 Lauren Lawless            SR Texas A&M              1:00.64  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, Cherryville,NC            
   Myers Std: F 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Drayden             11 Bishop Dunne             10.69q  2.5  5 
  2 Ryan Martin               11 Stafford                 10.74q  2.7  4 
  3 Cameron Miller            11 Bishop Dunne             10.80q  1.4  1 
  4 Genson Hooper Price       11 St. Johns School         10.83q  1.4  1 
  5 Cameron Conyers           12 St.Stephens Epis         10.85q  2.5  5 
  6 Jadon Maddux              10 Bridgeport               10.86q  2.5  5 
  7 DeMitri Monroe            11 Van Vleck                10.91q  2.5  5 
  8 Tu'Shawn Wilson           11 Stafford                 10.92q  3.1  2  10.917
  9 Cameron Linville          12 Waco Connally            10.92q  1.4  1  10.918
 10 Delane Hornsby            12 Taylor                   10.97   2.3  3 
 11 Matthew Lord              10 Sealy                    10.99   2.3  3 
 12 Dennis Phillips           10 Prestnwd Chrstn          11.03   3.1  2 
 13 Brooks King               12 Coram Deo Acad           11.06   2.3  3 
 14 Lee Weathersby            12 Needville                11.08   2.3  3 
 15 Shawn Holton              11 Nolan Cath               11.11   2.3  3 
 16 Kenny Otah                11 Episc. -Bellaire         11.12   3.1  2  11.115
 17 Will Storey               11 Rockdale                 11.12   2.3  3  11.120
 18 Lester Boehm              12 Fischr Cany Lake         11.13   1.4  1 
 19 Brandon Richard           11 SA Christian             11.16   2.3  3 
 20 Cedric Hayes              11 Dal. Carter              11.17   2.5  5  11.166
 21 Tayvon Thompson           12 McGregor                 11.17   2.5  5  11.169
 22 Kobe Blackmon             12 Van Vleck                11.18   3.1  2 
 23 Will Marx                 12 St. Johns School         11.19   3.1  2 
 24 Zach Zamzow               12 Three Rivers             11.20   2.7  4 
 25 Randy Ramirez             12 Nolan Cath               11.22   2.7  4 
 26 Dewaylon Bailey           11 Dal. Carter              11.25   1.4  1 
 27 Gareth Ashton             12 Texas Sch. Deaf          11.28   2.7  4 
 28 Dayson Adaway             12 Longvw SprngHill         11.32   1.4  1  11.318
 28 V'Ondrea Chase            12 Smithville               11.32   2.7  4  11.318
 30 James Wright              11 Jarrell                  11.48   2.3  3 
 31 Antonio Soriano           11 Poteet                   11.51   1.4  1 
 32 Peter Montoya             12 BenBolt-PalitoB          11.65   2.5  5 
 33 Joshua Branch             12 Gonzales                 11.66   2.3  3 
 34 Ja?quorion Johnson        12 Rosebud-Lott             11.70   1.4  1 
 35 Devin Cantu               11 Fredericksburg           11.76   2.7  4 
 -- Zach Taylor               11 St.Stephens Epis           DNF   3.1  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: F 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 14.03  2012        Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Luke Williams             12 Wellington               14.32q  2.2  4 
  2 Ian Carter                12 Burnet                   14.38q  3.3  2 
  3 Jamal January             12 St.Stephens Epis         14.43q  1.8  1 
  4 Mathew Bowser             12 Benbrook Sch             14.73q  1.8  1 
  5 Parker Dodd               11 Gilmer                   14.75q  1.8  1 
  6 Conner Schulman           11 Altair Rice              14.78q  2.5  3 
  7 Cameron Macon             12 Dal. Carter              14.83q  3.3  2 
  8 Holden Ford               12 Salado                   14.85q  2.5  3 
  9 Kevin Callahan            11 Dal. Carter              14.86q  2.2  4  14.851
 10 Kiante Stoker                Longvw SprngHill         14.86   3.3  2  14.857
 11 Donavyn Lester            11 The Highlands            15.03   3.3  2 
 12 Joesph Shamburger         09 Jarrell                  15.09   2.5  3 
 13 Zachary Maeker            11 Bellville                15.15   2.2  4 
 14 Tony Land                 12 Woodville                15.17   2.5  3 
 15 Caimen McDonough          12 Fischr Cany Lake         15.40   1.8  1 
 16 Isaiah Hudgens            11 FEAST                    15.60   1.8  1 
 17 Zack Martin               11 Woodville                15.68   3.3  2 
 18 Javier Diaz               11 Freeport Brazosp         15.69   2.5  3 
 19 Anthony Vallejo           12 Needville                15.74   2.2  4 
 20 David Jordan              12 Ingleside                15.81   2.2  4 
 21 Fausto Reyher             12 St. Marks Sch            15.87   1.8  1 
 22 Trent McCloud             12 Argyle                   15.92   2.2  4 
 23 Dontay Holmes             12 Bellville                15.97   1.8  1 
 24 Juan Jordan               12 Gonzales                 16.26   1.8  1  16.251
 25 Jager Mundheim            12 Longvw SprngHill         16.26   2.5  3  16.260
 26 Slade Sills               12 Gladewatr Sabine         16.47   2.5  3 
 -- Daniel Cai                11 Episc. -Bellaire            DQ   2.5  3  Ran under hurdle
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: F 1:23.92  2007        Ft.Bend Hightower                         
   TX Relays: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange W.Orange Stark                     
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dallas Carter                                       1:27.97q  1 
     1) Michael Samihamba 10            2) Nichael Whitehead 12           
     3) Elisha Hartfield 12             4) Jarell Cherry 12               
  2 Bishop Dunne                                        1:28.01q  3 
     1) Kendall Paul 11                 2) Marquez Beason 11              
     3) Jalen Drayden 11                4) Cameron Miller 11              
  3 Stafford                                            1:29.46q  1 
     1) Jaiden Walker 09                2) Ryan Martin 11                 
     3) Jaylon Hill 12                  4) Sterling Riles 10              
  4 Coram Deo Academy                                   1:29.48q  1 
     1) Brooks King 12                  2) Hunter Longcrier 12            
     3) Caleb Johnson 12                4) Jackson Jarvis 12              
  5 Taylor                                              1:29.90q  3 
     1) Dushon Orr 10                   2) Jayson Saucedo 09              
     3) Ronak Naik 11                   4) Delane Hornsby 12              
  6 Freeport Brazosport                                 1:30.06q  1 
     1) Micheal Champ 11                2) Ameer King 12                  
     3) Draven Saldivar 12              4) Fabian Peoples 12              
  7 McGregor                                            1:30.35q  2 
     1) Ismael Salas 12                 2) Victor Figueroa 12             
     3) Michael Irons 12                4) Tayvon Thompson 12             
  8 Waco Connally                                       1:30.38q  1 
     1) Jayveon Sunday 10               2) Cameron Linville 12            
     3) Korie Black 10                  4) Kaine Holloway 12              
  9 Nolan Catholic                                      1:30.67q  2 
     1) Randy Ramirez 12                2) Shawn Holton 11                
     3) Cole Dixon 10                   4) Rory Mitchell 12               
 10 Liberty Hill                                        1:30.73   3 
     1) Kelly Robinson 11               2) Grant Ornelaz 12               
     3) Walker Gilbert 11               4) Joseph Pezold 11               
 10 Longview Spring Hill                                1:30.73   1 
     1) Sawyer Smith 11                 2) Dayson Adaway 12               
     3) Daryn Beck 11                   4) Jager Mundheim 12              
 12 Cuero                                               1:30.75   3 
     1) Jared Love 12                   2) Bralen Taylor 12               
     3) Claevon Patton 12               4) Keyanta Mack 12                
 13 Needville                                           1:31.19   1 
     1) Max Renteria 12                 2) Levon Weathersby 11            
     3) Dax Bridges 09                  4) Mitchell Hackstedt 09          
 14 St. Marks School of Texas                           1:31.40   1 
     1) Kit Colson 09                   2) Matthew Coleman 11             
     3) Seun Omonije 12                 4) Daniel Garcia 12               
 15 Bandera                                             1:31.46   2 
     1) Isaac Bourg 12                  2) Thomas Cardenas 10             
     3) Alex Cardenas 12                4) Ryan Smith 12                  
 16 Van Vleck                                           1:31.79   3 
     1) Kobe Blackmon 12                2) DeMitri Monroe 11              
     3) ZeyVaunte Easton 12             4) Nicholas Tucker 11             
 17 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                      1:31.80   2 
     1) Dwayne Dawson 12                2) Qualan Jones 10                
     3) Charles Johnson 11              4) Tay Hawkins 12                 
 18 Fredericksburg                                      1:32.00   1 
     1) Devin Cantu 11                  2) Cristian Hernandez 10          
     3) Jonathan Wilson 12              4) Juan Loredo 11                 
 19 Goliad                                              1:32.93   3 
     1) Shaun Justice 10                2) Gabriel Gonzalez 12            
     3) Dontavion Clay 11               4) Cutler Zamzow 09               
 20 Bellville                                           1:33.42   2 
     1) Stone Rowe 12                   2) Chancellor Leaks-Gillum 12     
     3) Trevon Green 09                 4) Christian Lemba 12             
 21 Bonham                                              1:34.29   2 
     1) Hayden Stevenson 11             2) AQ Dunlap 12                   
     3) Trevor Hartwell 12              4) Tyler Rodriguez 11             
 22 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                1:37.12   3 
     1) Kenny Otah 11                   2) Luke Sakkestad-berkland        
     3) Colin Crane 09                  4) Julius Young 11                
 23 St. Stephens Episcopal School                       1:37.21   2 
     1) Shaunak Divine 10               2) David Houston 10               
     3) Matthew Kim 09                  4) Yusoo Hwang 10                 
 -- Yoakum                                                   DQ   2  Out of lane on exh
     1) Joshua Moore 12                 2) Isaac Pope 12                  
     3) Jamarkus Enoch 12               4) Jordan Moore 12                
 -- La Grange                                                DQ   3  Out of zone
     1) Robert Millett-Campbell         2) Matthew Johnson                
     3) Albert Benford                  4) Deviro Yanis                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: F 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:17.41  2017        Trinity Christian                         
                         C Smith, D Henderson, J Tips, C Ford              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lampasas                                            3:21.13q  1 
     1) Thomas Cavalieri 11             2) Luke Palacios 11               
     3) Ace Whitehead 09                4) Cameron Everts 10              
       1:40.502 (1:40.502)        3:21.123 (1:40.622)
  2 Stafford                                            3:23.26q  5 
     1) Kenneth Bodwin 12               2) Jaylon Hill 12                 
     3) Tu'Shawn Wilson 11              4) Sterling Riles 10              
       1:41.905 (1:41.905)          2:33.753 (51.849)          3:23.253 (49.500)
  3 Liberty Hill                                        3:24.16q  3 
     1) Joseph Pezold 11                2) Kelly Robinson 11              
     3) Walker Gilbert 11               4) Brandon McKissick 12           
       1:42.838 (1:42.838)          2:34.933 (52.095)          3:24.158 (49.225)
  4 Yoakum                                              3:24.55q  6 
     1) Larry Hysaw 10                  2) Jordan Moore 12                
     3) Jamarkus Enoch 12               4) Isaac Pope 12                  
       1:41.881 (1:41.881)          2:33.716 (51.835)          3:24.541 (50.825)
  5 St. Johns School                                    3:24.62q  3 
     1) Will Marx 12                    2) Ian Thakur 12                  
     3) Will Skinner 10                 4) Genson Hooper Price 11         
       1:43.972 (1:43.972)          2:36.680 (52.708)          3:24.618 (47.939)
  6 Dallas Carter                                       3:26.69q  6 
     1) Trevion Ware 12                 2) Nichael Whitehead 12           
     3) Johnny Gee 10                   4) Michael Samihamba 10           
       1:45.993 (1:45.993)          2:37.256 (51.264)          3:26.684 (49.429)
  7 Cuero                                               3:27.00q  1 
     1) Jared Love 12                   2) Claevon Patton 12              
     3) Cole Toller 12                  4) Bralen Taylor 12               
       1:42.616 (1:42.616)        3:26.994 (1:44.378)
  8 Waco Connally                                       3:28.30q  4 
     1) Korie Black 10                  2) Kaine Holloway 12              
     3) Perrish Cox 09                  4) Cameron Linville 12            
       1:47.474 (1:47.474)          2:38.470 (50.997)          3:28.295 (49.825)
  9 John Cooper School                                  3:28.46q  6 
     1) Thomas Elkhoury 10              2) Evan Burchfiel 11              
     3) Tega Ewherido 11                4) Eric Grosser 12                
       1:46.333 (1:46.333)          2:35.856 (49.524)          3:28.460 (52.604)
 10 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                      3:28.50   1 
     1) Charles Johnson 11              2) Tay Hawkins 12                 
     3) Qualan Jones 10                 4) Charles Malone 10              
       1:42.813 (1:42.813)        3:28.492 (1:45.680)
 11 Coram Deo Academy                                   3:28.84   5 
     1) Caleb Johnson 12                2) Hunter Longcrier 12            
     3) Taylor Behm 10                  4) Jackson Jarvis 12              
       1:42.288 (1:42.288)          2:35.726 (53.439)          3:28.837 (53.112)
 12 Fischer Canyon Lake                                 3:29.04   2 
     1) Chance Martelli 11              2) Caimen McDonough 12            
     3) Jesus Sarmiento 12              4) Lester Boehm 12                
       1:47.957 (1:47.957)          2:37.985 (50.029)          3:29.031 (51.047)
 13 Jarrell                                             3:29.13   2 
     1) Garrett Sumner 12               2) James Wright 11                
     3) Joesph Shamburger 09            4) Heron Rodriguez 10             
       1:47.960 (1:47.960)          2:37.118 (49.159)          3:29.121 (52.003)
 14 Crandall                                            3:29.53   3 
     1) Logan Moffitt 10                2) Stephen Dearman 10             
     3) Luke Spitzer 10                 4) Rahzel Young 12                
       1:46.076 (1:46.076)          2:40.509 (54.434)          3:29.527 (49.019)
 15 Nolan Catholic                                      3:29.72   2 
     1) Christopher Sedillo 12          2) Mason Holtz 12                 
     3) Shawn Holton 11                 4) Rory Mitchell 12               
       1:47.959 (1:47.959)          2:40.546 (52.588)          3:29.711 (49.165)
 16 La Grange                                           3:29.92   4 
     1) Robert Millett-Campbell         2) Brock Gardiner                 
     3) Deviro Yanis                    4) Albert Benford                 
       1:46.963 (1:46.963)          2:39.223 (52.260)          3:29.916 (50.694)
 17 St. Marks School of Texas                           3:29.98   6 
     1) Fausto Reyher 12                2) Christian Shadle 09            
     3) Matthew Coleman 11              4) Daniel Garcia 12               
       1:47.156 (1:47.156)          2:39.381 (52.226)          3:29.972 (50.591)
 18 Goliad                                              3:30.23   6 
     1) Shaun Justice 10                2) Cutler Zamzow 09               
     3) Gabriel Gonzalez 12             4) Dontavion Clay 11              
       1:44.291 (1:44.291)          2:36.637 (52.346)          3:30.230 (53.593)
 19 Eustace                                             3:30.26   4 
     1) Corey Strawn 12                 2) Clifton Johnson 12             
     3) Colby Carpenter 10              4) Alejandro Sanchez 11           
       1:46.119 (1:46.119)          2:38.717 (52.599)          3:30.258 (51.541)
 20 Fredericksburg                                      3:30.33   2 
     1) Cristian Hernandez 10           2) Darien Robles 10               
     3) Troy Kneese 10                  4) Sean Majors 12                 
       1:48.720 (1:48.720)          2:39.621 (50.902)          3:30.326 (50.705)
 21 Needville                                           3:30.58   3 
     1) Mitchell Hackstedt 09           2) Lee Weathersby 12              
     3) Andrew Cardiel 12               4) Max Renteria 12                
       1:45.031 (1:45.031)          2:38.867 (53.836)          3:30.577 (51.711)
 22 Lago Vista                                          3:32.04   1 
     1) Chase Kurth 11                  2) Andrew Holt 12                 
     3) Tyler Emanuel 12                4) Hunter Phillips 11             
       1:46.730 (1:46.730)        3:32.033 (1:45.303)
 23 Freeport Brazosport                                 3:32.21   5 
     1) Draven Saldivar 12              2) Fabian Peoples 12              
     3) Justen Cunningham 09            4) Elliott Cundieff 10            
       1:45.582 (1:45.582)          2:39.470 (53.889)          3:32.204 (52.734)
 24 Salado                                              3:32.64   1 
     1) Wrook Brown 09                  2) Reid Vincent 09                
     3) Chase Harwell 12                4) Wade Woods 12                  
       1:46.247 (1:46.247)        3:32.633 (1:46.386)
 25 FEAST                                               3:32.86   2 
     1) Joshua Hancock 10               2) Isaiah Hudgens 11              
     3) David Rivera 12                 4) Justin Gould 10                
       1:47.963 (1:47.963)          2:40.814 (52.852)          3:32.857 (52.044)
 26 Home School Athletic Assoc.                         3:33.20   1 
     1) Bailey Stone 11                 2) Bryce Hulstein 11              
     3) Lukas Seymour 11                4) Caleb De la Cruz 10            
       1:44.756 (1:44.756)        3:33.191 (1:48.435)
 27 Liberty Christian School                            3:33.26   6 
     1) Preston White 11                2) Matthew Grigg 11               
     3) Andre Washington 11             4) Grant Sawyer 12                
       1:46.183 (1:46.183)          2:39.137 (52.954)          3:33.258 (54.121)
 28 KIPP Sunnyside                                      3:33.78   5 
     1) Kevin Antoine 09                2) Justin Thompson 12             
     3) James Denson 11                 4) Malik Coop 10                  
       1:46.280 (1:46.280)          2:40.200 (53.920)          3:33.777 (53.578)
 29 Mineola                                             3:34.32   5 
     1) Kelby Bruner 10                 2) Cody Ford 12                   
     3) Devin Cormier 11                4) Shawmon Franklin 11            
       1:47.673 (1:47.673)          2:42.034 (54.361)          3:34.317 (52.284)
 30 Smithville                                          3:35.23   2 
     1) Brice Chabot 09                 2) Tharon Green 09                
     3) Deon Heath 11                   4) Latrell Lewis 12               
       1:50.514 (1:50.514)          2:43.455 (52.941)          3:35.223 (51.769)
 31 Faith Christian Academy                             3:35.89   3 
     1) Edgar Perez 11                  2) Jesus Alarcon 12               
     3) Jared Ledesma 12                4) Jared Green 11                 
       1:45.390 (1:45.390)          2:39.953 (54.564)          3:35.885 (55.932)
 32 St. Stephens Episcopal School                       3:36.16   4 
     1) Shaunak Divine 10               2) Yusoo Hwang 10                 
     3) David Allen 11                  4) Phillip Chang 11               
       1:46.364 (1:46.364)          2:41.599 (55.235)          3:36.157 (54.559)
 33 Rosebud-Lott                                        3:37.86   1 
     1) Jeremy Truesdale 12             2) Bryam Herrera 12               
     3) Ja?quorion Johnson 12           4) Cody Wells 12                  
       1:48.061 (1:48.061)        3:37.853 (1:49.792)
 34 Bellville                                           3:37.97   3 
     1) James Wiley 11                  2) Zachary Maeker 11              
     3) Chancellor Leaks-Gillum 12      4) Christian Lemba 12             
       1:48.236 (1:48.236)          2:42.541 (54.305)          3:37.964 (55.424)
 35 McGregor                                            3:38.06   4 
     1) Jhobe Smith 10                  2) Ivan Solis 12                  
     3) Victor Figueroa 12              4) Aaron Osborne 12               
       1:47.751 (1:47.751)          2:44.494 (56.744)          3:38.060 (53.566)
 36 Banquete                                            3:39.51   4 
     1) Jarren Hernandez 12             2) Walker Hendricks 11            
     3) Isaac Almaguer 12               4) Joseph Jacobo 12               
       1:50.269 (1:50.269)          2:45.819 (55.550)          3:39.506 (53.688)
 37 Saint Marys Hall                                    3:42.22   2 
     1) Deion Locklear 12               2) John White 11                  
     3) Trey Plante 10                  4) Dane Huggins 10                
       1:52.077 (1:52.077)          2:47.760 (55.683)          3:42.220 (54.460)
 38 Dallas Roosevelt                                    3:42.58   1 
     1) Victor Parker 11                2) Terranzo Sutton 11             
     3) Jeremiah Moore 11               4)                                
       1:50.615 (1:50.615)        3:42.573 (1:51.959)
 39 St. Andrews                                         3:42.91   6 
     1) Billy Clark 12                  2) Jonathan Lim 11                
     3) Trenton Jackson 09              4) Patrick Wilson 10              
       1:52.719 (1:52.719)          2:46.905 (54.187)          3:42.901 (55.997)
 40 Shelton School                                      3:43.18   5 
     1) Tyler Mitchell 12               2) Haven Cole 10                  
     3) Isaiah Chavera 12               4) Fredrick Johnson 10            
       1:50.741 (1:50.741)          2:48.071 (57.330)          3:43.177 (55.106)
 41 Cross Plains                                        3:43.81   6 
     1) Larson Walker 12                2) Theron Allen 11                
     3) Cody McWilliams 09              4) Creed Goode 12                 
       1:53.558 (1:53.558)          2:50.213 (56.655)          3:43.805 (53.592)
 42 Greenhill School                                    3:43.96   5 
     1) Kassidy Woods 12                2) Jacob Herrscher 11             
     3) Caleb Smith 10                  4) Matthew Davidson 11            
       1:53.925 (1:53.925)          2:49.014 (55.089)          3:43.957 (54.944)
 43 Poteet                                              3:45.13   1 
     1) Fabian Munoz 10                 2) Eric Trevino 10                
     3) Patrick Taylor 09               4) Josh Hill 10                   
       1:51.643 (1:51.643)        3:45.130 (1:53.488)
 44 Malakoff Cross Roads                                3:48.76   4 
     1) Ethan Adams 12                  2) Garrett Martin 11              
     3) Jesus Waldo 12                  4) Wesely Rogers 11               
       1:51.597 (1:51.597)          2:48.689 (57.092)        3:48.754 (1:00.066)
 -- Ingleside                                                DQ   5  2+ steps on line
     1) Alec Vasquez 12                 2) Robert Eppard 11               
     3) Nicholas Patrick 12             4) David Jordan 12                
       1:47.899 (1:47.899)          2:44.244 (56.345)          3:36.734 (52.490)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, Cherryville,NC            
   Myers Std: F 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kesean Carter             12 The Woodlands            10.52q  0.3  1 
  2 Asante Fazarro            12 Allen                    10.55q  2.0  9 
  3 Keishawn Everly           12 FW Trimble Tech          10.56q  2.5 10 
  4 Caleb McMiller            11 Tyler                    10.57q  2.5 10 
  5 Jason Bean                12 Mans.Lake Rdge           10.60q  2.0  3 
  6 Amir Paris                09 Kil. Ellison             10.65q  1.0  8 
  7 Greg Sholars              12 FW Paschal               10.67q  1.0  8 
  8 Rashad Boyd               12 Alief Hastings           10.71q  1.8  6  10.705
  9 Zantyler Foster-Hooks     12 Corsicana                10.71q  2.0  3  10.706
 10 Donovan Smith             11 DeSoto                   10.73   2.2  4 
 11 Dylan Swain               12 Richmnd Geo.Rnch         10.76   1.2  5 
 12 Jais Smith                12 Mansfld Legacy           10.77   1.2  5  10.761
 13 Isaiah Teer               10 Arl. Martin              10.77   1.3  7  10.764
 14 Lateef Birks              12 Richmnd Geo.Rnch         10.79   2.0  9 
 15 Alfred Grear              12 Del Valle                10.82   1.3  7 
 16 Logan Masters             11 Castrovl MedinaV         10.83   2.0  3 
 17 Deonte McGraw             11 DeSoto                   10.84   2.2  4  10.831
 17 Marquez Perez             12 College Station          10.84   1.8  6  10.831
 19 Jaleel Scott              10 Aus. Johnson             10.84   2.5 10  10.832
 20 Craig Williams            12 Crosby                   10.84   0.3  1  10.837
 21 Evan Nafe                 12 RR Cedar Ridge           10.85   1.2  5  10.844
 22 Kenyon Morgan             11 Converse Judson          10.85   0.3  1  10.848
 23 Devin Johnson             12 LC Clear Sprngs          10.88   0.3  1  10.872
 24 Moyo Oyebamiji            11 Katy Cinco Ranch         10.88   1.8  6  10.878
 25 Jalon Williams            09 So.Grand Prairie         10.89   1.3  7 
 26 Nicholas Watts            12 FW Paschal               10.90   1.9  2 
 27 Ryan O'Keefe              11 Round Rock               10.92   0.3  1 
 28 Mason Melancon            12 Tomball Memorial         10.93   1.9  2  10.924
 29 Coby Kelley               11 Lew.Flower Mound         10.93   2.5 10  10.928
 30 Tobias Harris             12 Pflug.Hendricksn         10.94   2.0  9 
 31 Roddrick Thomas           12 Arl. Houston             10.95   2.0  3 
 32 Precious Iwaugu           12 Garl. Rowlett            10.96   1.8  6  10.953
 33 Xavier Gipson             11 Dal. Wilson              10.96   2.0  3  10.957
 34 Travon Chance             12 SA Warren                10.98   2.0  3 
 35 Breezion Spiller          10 Kil. Ellison             10.99   2.2  4  10.983
 35 Jordan Joyner             11 Arl. Bowie               10.99   2.5 10  10.983
 37 Jayveon Cardwell          12 Cibolo Steel             11.01   1.9  2 
 38 Ryan Charlton             12 Edm. Memorial            11.02   1.3  7  11.015
 38 Caleb Chevis              11 Arl. Martin              11.02   1.0  8  11.015
 40 Anthony Aldridge          12 Richardson               11.04   2.0  3 
 41 Dekedrick Washington      11 Lancaster                11.05   2.5 10  11.043
 42 Tavawn Williams           10 Seguin                   11.05   1.3  7  11.049
 43 Cedric Patterson          12 Crosby                   11.07   1.0  8  11.062
 44 Gunnar Henderson          12 McAllen                  11.07   1.0  8  11.066
 45 Johnson Adegbite          12 Keller Central           11.07   2.2  4  11.070
 46 Tai Williams              12 Dal. Adams               11.10   1.8  6 
 47 Dakari Charlton           11 Edm. Memorial            11.11   1.0  8  11.103
 47 Jordan Collins            11 Texas City               11.11   2.0  9  11.103
 49 Tyrell Washington         12 Aus.McCallum             11.11   1.8  6  11.105
 50 Jabari Aiken              12 SA Johnson               11.13   1.2  5 
 51 Bryant Lewis              09 Kyle Lehman              11.16   2.5 10 
 52 Noah Powell               12 Alvin                    11.21   0.3  1  11.206
 53 Jaquel Hamm               12 Hou.Madison              11.21   2.5 10  11.208
 54 Tristan Yates             12 RR Westwood              11.22   2.0  9 
 55 Coby McGee                12 Airline                  11.24   1.9  2  11.235
 56 Andre Dibbles             10 Lancaster                11.24   1.8  6  11.237
 57 Dorian Willimas           12 Duncanville              11.25   2.2  4  11.242
 58 Daylon Caldwell           11 Corsicana                11.25   1.3  7  11.247
 59 Quadyr Tindal             11 SA Warren                11.29   1.2  5 
 60 Malcolm Rogers            12 Aus. Akins               11.30   1.9  2 
 61 Kortlon Erskine           12 Red Oak                  11.35   1.0  8 
 62 Dayron Butler             10 Pflugerville             11.36   2.5 10 
 63 Nikolas Foreman           11 Port Neches-Grov         11.42   1.0  8 
 64 Jalin Thomas              12 Byrd C.E.                11.43   2.2  4 
 65 Jeremiah Boone            11 Duncanville              11.44   1.2  5 
 66 Davis Ryan                11 Aus. Akins               11.45   1.3  7 
 67 Parker Alford             11 Dripping Springs         11.47   2.0  9 
 68 Jamal Johnson             10 Airline                  11.53   0.3  1 
 69 James Herring             12 Dal.Highlnd Park         11.54   1.9  2 
 70 Roderick Hughes           12 Red Oak                  11.55   0.3  1 
 71 James Thompson            09 Little Elm               11.56   0.3  1 
 72 Daelen Warren-Fruge       12 Little Elm               11.60   1.2  5 
 73 Paul Brawner              12 FW Trimble Tech          11.66   1.3  7 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: F 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 De'vion Wilson            12 Hutto                    13.75q  0.9  2 
  2 Cale Kassen               11 Valley View              14.05q  1.3  6  Not advancing
  3 Kenney Broadnax           12 Cibolo Steel             14.14q  1.7  1 
  4 Tre'Bien Gilbert          12 Converse Judson          14.16q  1.0  8 
  5 Robert Teer               12 Arl. Seguin              14.22q  0.1  4 
  6 Nigel Harris              12 RR Cedar Ridge           14.26q  1.7  1 
  7 Myles Marshall            11 Lassiter                 14.30q  0.4  3 
  8 Ke'Tavion Humber          12 Tyler                    14.33q  1.0  8 
  9 Daniel Armstrong          12 Del Valle                14.36q  1.7  1 
 10 Sullivan Sanders          12 Kil. Ellison             14.37   1.3  6 
 11 Garrett Gibson            12 Mont Belvieu BH          14.42   0.1  4 
 12 Dashaun Jones             12 Converse Judson          14.44   1.7  5 
 13 Harrison Manuel           12 Garl. Rowlett            14.62   0.1  4 
 14 Decoven Young             12 Clute Brazoswood         14.66   0.9  2 
 15 Sean Skauger              11 McAllen Memorial         14.67   1.7  5  14.668
 15 Malik Knowles             12 Mans.Lake Rdge           14.67   0.1  4  14.668
 17 Caleb Cavanaugh           11 Hou.StrakeJesuit         14.71   1.0  7 
 18 Nolan Samek               11 Midlothian               14.75   1.0  7 
 19 Azarian Foght             12 College Station          14.78   1.7  1 
 20 Philip Frank              12 Coppell                  14.89   1.7  5  14.884
 21 Justin Wright             12 Dripping Springs         14.89   1.0  7  14.888
 22 Daviciea McCartney        11 Garl.Naaman For          14.94   1.7  5 
 23 Grant Levesque            11 EP Coronado              14.97   0.9  2 
 24 Azhaun Booker             11 Carroltn Creekvw         14.98   0.9  2 
 25 Tyler Hardman             12 FW Boswell               15.02   1.7  1 
 26 Ryan Stapp                11 College Station          15.05   0.4  3  15.042
 27 Gerard Bryant             11 Kil.Harker Hghts         15.05   1.3  6  15.046
 28 Ryan Scalet               12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.07   1.3  6 
 29 Keiron Hunter             12 Wylie East               15.10   0.4  3 
 30 Jared Campbell            12 SA Warren                15.15   1.7  5 
 31 Brandon Peterson          12 Tomball                  15.17   1.0  7 
 32 Brandon Lewis             10 Dickinson                15.24   0.9  2 
 33 Anthony Charles           12 Lar.United South         15.25   0.9  2 
 34 Jacob Houston             11 Kil. Ellison             15.26   1.0  8 
 35 Matt Thomas               12 Wylie East               15.27   1.7  1 
 36 Nathan Franco             10 Chisholm Trail           15.33   1.0  7 
 37 Darius Allison            12 Rosenb Terry             15.34   0.1  4  15.331
 38 Quinton Starks            12 SA Warren                15.34   1.0  8  15.333
 39 Taylor Jacobs             11 So.Grand Prairie         15.34   1.7  5  15.338
 40 Kaden Smith               10 Cleburne                 15.35   1.7  5 
 41 Josiah Martinez           10 McAllen                  15.37   1.3  6 
 42 Michael Darden            11 Keller                   15.38   1.0  7  15.374
 43 Stanley Anderson          12 Corsicana                15.38   0.9  2  15.377
 44 Antwan Patterson          11 Waxahachie               15.46   0.1  4 
 45 Kenneth Wilson            12 Little Elm               15.47   1.3  6 
 46 Zach Lane                 12 Arl. Martin              15.48   1.0  8 
 47 Seth Meador               10 Denton Guyer             15.55   1.0  8 
 48 Andrei Fuentes            09 Midlothian               15.62   0.4  3 
 49 Reed Hartle               12 RR McNeil                15.63   0.4  3 
 50 Theo Williams             12 Dickinson                15.68   1.0  8 
 51 Logan Randle              11 SA Johnson               15.70   0.4  3 
 52 Tommy Williams            10 Airline                  15.76   1.3  6 
 53 Landon Cole               11 Sherman                  15.85   0.1  4 
 54 Dylan Frazier             12 RR Westwood              15.88   0.1  4 
 55 Devin Bilbo               09 Airline                  15.96   1.7  5 
 56 Ryan Williams             11 Arl. Bowie               15.97   1.7  1 
 57 Luke Martin               09 Dal.Highlnd Park         16.16   1.7  1 
 58 Leonardo Lerma            10 McAllen                  16.18   0.9  2 
 59 Mason Mangum              10 Aus. Westlake            16.20   0.4  3 
 60 Adonis Wilkerson          12 Katy Cinco Ranch         16.40   0.9  2 
 61 Ryan McCauley             11 Castrovl MedinaV         19.14   1.0  7 
 -- Ahmad Young               12 Hou.Langham Crk             FS   1.3  6 
 -- Shawn Attard              10 Azle                       DNF   0.1  4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: F 1:23.92  2007        Ft.Bend Hightower                         
   TX Relays: M 1:24.04  2012        DeSoto                                    
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Woodlands                                       1:24.58q  1 
     1) DeAngelo Alexander 12           2) Jake Lanier 12                 
     3) Ethan Bonner 12                 4) Kesean Carter 12               
  2 Katy Seven Lakes                                    1:25.37q  1 
     1) Thomas Pratt 12                 2) Lance Broome 11                
     3) Chris Williams 12               4) Jahquan Bloomfield 12          
  3 Richmond George Ranch                               1:25.59q  4 
     1) Dylan Swain 12                  2) Avery Veiseh 11                
     3) Javon Gipson 09                 4) Lateef Birks 12                
  4 Mansfield Legacy                                    1:25.70q  3 
     1) Michael Chin 12                 2) Jais Smith 12                  
     3) Jared Hopper 11                 4) DeMauryon Holmes 12            
  5 Richmond Foster                                     1:25.81q  4 
     1) Wesley Asenuga 11               2) Tolulope Badmus 12             
     3) Cody Jackson 09                 4) Christian Young 12             
  6 Lancaster                                           1:25.83q  6 
     1) Dekedrick Washington 11         2) Kevontre Bradford 10           
     3) Andre Dibbles 10                4) Tylin Jackson 11               
  7 Converse Judson                                     1:26.12q  2 
     1) Richard Kuykendoll 11           2) Dre'Quan Crawford 11           
     3) Shawn Richburg 12               4) Kenyon Morgan 11               
  8 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                1:26.35q  5 
     1) Michael Young 09                2) Keylan Johnson 10              
     3) Jeremiah Curry 12               4) Jason Bean 12                  
  9 Alief Taylor                                        1:26.48q  1 
     1) Tyjarrel Williams 12            2) Eric Prier 11                  
     3) Richard Ogunleye 12             4) Lavone Brown 12                
 10 DeSoto                                              1:26.57   5 
     1) Patrick Johnson 11              2) Kevin Modesto 11               
     3) Tairyn Ross 11                  4) Angel Deloney 11               
 11 Cedar Hill                                          1:26.63   6 
     1) Cameron Fleming 12              2) Josh Fleeks 12                 
     3) Jaelon Jackson 12               4) Quinshone Bright 10            
 12 Corsicana                                           1:27.01   1 
     1) Brandon Osbourne 11             2) Canon Moore 11                 
     3) Zantyler Foster-Hooks 12        4) Derrion Nathan 12              
 13 Killeen Ellison                                     1:27.24   2 
     1) Amir Paris 09                   2) Breezion Spiller 10            
     3) Rian Mckinley 11                4) Jyaire Shorter 12              
 14 Alief Hastings                                      1:27.65   4 
     1) Tyran Olotu 12                  2) Donald Watts 12                
     3) Ja corey Benjamin 11            4) Rashad Boyd 12                 
 15 Arlington Houston                                   1:28.08   1 
     1) Raylin Coffield 10              2) Angel Ojeda 11                 
     3) Roddrick Thomas 12              4) Juan Garza 09                  
 16 Austin Johnson                                      1:28.16   3 
     1) Jaleel Scott 10                 2) Aundoy Johnson 11              
     3) Darryl Black 11                 4) Tyron McDonald 12              
 17 Garland Rowlett                                     1:28.18   4 
     1) Precious Iwaugu 12              2) Jared Wesley 11                
     3) Emmett Seals 12                 4) Brody Simsek 11                
 18 San Antonio Johnson                                 1:28.28   6 
     1) Jabari Aiken 12                 2) Devin Murdock 12               
     3) Emmanuel Toney 12               4) Tristyn Wooley 10              
 19 Tyler                                               1:28.32   5 
     1) Kitan Crawford 10               2) Keandre Ray 11                 
     3) Caleb McMiller 11               4) Michael Givens-Washington 12   
 20 Del Valle                                           1:28.35   3 
     1) Alfred Grear 12                 2) La'Thaniel Washington 12       
     3) Domonique Smith 12              4) Charles Daniels 12             
 21 Garland Lakeview Centennial                         1:28.39   1 
     1) Isaiah Haro 11                  2) Garnett Burke 10               
     3) JeMarcus Caldwell 11            4) Zikamein West 11               
 22 College Station                                     1:28.44   6 
     1) Grant Fairchild 11              2) Marquez Perez 12               
     3) Harrison Wellmann 12            4) Jaelin Campbell 12             
 23 Lewisville The Colony                               1:28.60   6 
     1) Jovan Jackson 11                2) Myles Price 10                 
     3) Antonio DeLaCruz 12             4) Kasdon Ray 09                  
 24 Round Rock Cedar Ridge                              1:28.66   3 
     1) Damon Williams 11               2) Shawn Hays 12                  
     3) Evan Nafe 12                    4) Nigel Harris 12                
 25 Duncanville                                         1:28.72   2 
     1) Dorian Willimas 12              2) Marquelan Crowell              
     3) Jarett Gormer 12                4) Tridarrius Madden              
 26 Arlington Lamar                                     1:28.79   6 
     1) Trevon West 10                  2) Shannon Robinson 10            
     3) Deshawn Gaddie 11               4) James Douglas 10               
 27 San Antonio Warren                                  1:28.80   2 
     1) Philip Walton 10                2) David Randall 10               
     3) Quadyr Tindal 11                4) Travon Chance 12               
 28 Richardson                                          1:28.91   2 
     1) kameron perry                   2) Dowdy Elazarig 12              
     3) Jrake Polk 12                   4) Anthony Aldridge 12            
 29 Hutto                                               1:28.97   4 
     1) Mekhi Kimble 10                 2) Dajon Harrison 10              
     3) Carrington Mitchell 11          4) De'vion Wilson 12              
 30 Waxahachie                                          1:29.09   5 
     1) Antwan Patterson 11             2) Josh Sterns 10                 
     3) Jerreth Sterns 12               4) Demani Richardson 11           
 31 Houston Cypress Falls                               1:29.16   1 
     1) Nathan Gil 10                   2) Everitt Tippins 10             
     3) Deontae Parker 11               4) Jacob Thomas 12                
 32 New Braunfels                                       1:29.60   2 
     1) Garrett Czarnek 11              2) Chase Mercer 10                
     3) Bryson Dyer 10                  4) Elisil Thomas 12               
 33 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:29.64   4 
     1) Tyrus Chevalier 12              2) Deonte' Bradford 12            
     3) Anthony Baker 11                4) Trevion Thompson-Woodfork 12   
 34 Houston Strake Jesuit                               1:29.65   5 
     1) Nasser Sharrieff 12             2) Jared Cyprian 12               
     3) Jack Pittenger 11               4) Michael Wiley 11               
 35 Midlothian                                          1:29.72   1 
     1) Tayt Kinsey 12                  2) Clayton Boyce 10               
     3) Nolan Samek 11                  4) Andrei Fuentes 09              
 36 Long Beach Wilson                                   1:29.87   1 
     1) Randall Jubilee 12              2) Ian Issa 12                    
     3) Jardan Weimer 10                4) Andrew Richards 11             
 37 Round Rock                                          1:29.99   4 
     1) Jordan Smart                    2) Collin Sullivan 10             
     3) JR Hairston 12                  4) Ryan O'Keefe 11                
 38 Waco Midway                                         1:30.33   2 
     1) Ricky Lacy 12                   2) Clayton Williams 12            
     3) D'Ante Thomas 11                4) Trevius Hodges 11              
 39 Dallas Wilson                                       1:30.52   3 
     1) Tavorice Weaver 10              2) Sean Berry 11                  
     3) Travis West 12                  4) Xavier Gipson 11               
 40 McKinney Boyd                                       1:30.65   6 
     1) Jaden Nixon 09                  2) Ja'Tyler Shaw 10               
     3) Kareem Coleman 10               4) Patrick Estelle 12             
 41 Edmond Memorial                                     1:30.66   3 
     1) Ryan Charlton 12                2) Luke Wideman 12                
     3) Joshua Strauss 11               4) Brendan Mitchell 12            
 42 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       1:30.85   6 
     1) Devante Mount 10                2) Jacob Zuber 12                 
     3) Levi Williams 11                4) Greg Eggleston 10              
 43 Alice                                               1:31.03   4 
     1) Sean Molina 12                  2) Weston Moore 10                
     3) Jeremiah Gonzalez 11            4) Sean Chapa 11                  
 44 McKinney North                                      1:31.07   3 
     1) Jacob Arnold 11                 2) Charles Grogan 10              
     3) Hunter Chae 11                  4) Gage Jackson 11                
 45 Midland Lee                                         1:31.26   5 
     1) Logan Acosta 11                 2) Trent Gonzalez 09              
     3) Trevor Gonzalez 12              4) Loic Fouonji 10                
 46 Lewisville Hebron                                   1:31.58   3 
     1) Lloyd Franklin 10               2) Andrew Merutka 11              
     3) Mason Reeves 10                 4) Jaylon Lott 10                 
 47 Pflugerville                                        1:31.94   2 
     1) Kevin Tyler 12                  2) Obdarius Ware 12               
     3) Dayron Butler 10                4) Anthony Ellis 12               
 48 Texas City                                          1:34.86   5 
     1) Audie Mull 10                   2) Jovell McDaniel 11             
     3) Jordan Collins 11               4) Zack Henry 12                  
 49 Grand Prairie                                       1:35.07   5 
     1) Travis Williams 11              2) Andre Wade                     
     3) Torreau Martin                  4) Anthony Duckett 11             
 -- Mansfield Timberview                                    DNF   3 
     1) Joshua Armstead 11              2) Curtis Johns 12                
     3) Mohammed Nyaoga 12              4) Stacy Sneed 10                 
 -- Fort Worth Trimble Tech                                  DQ   4  2+ steps on line
     1) Isom Williams 11                2) Keishawn Everly 12             
     3) Paul Brawner 12                 4) Gabriel Woodard 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: F 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              3:15.36q  1 
     1) Patrick Johnson 11              2) Tairyn Ross 11                 
     3) Angel Deloney 11                4) Kevin Modesto 11               
       1:38.650 (1:38.650)          2:27.514 (48.864)          3:15.356 (47.842)
  2 Long Beach Wilson                                   3:17.07q  5 
     1) Randall Jubilee 12              2) Steven Camacho 12              
     3) Andrew Richards 11              4) Emari Bennent 12               
       1:39.592 (1:39.592)          2:27.877 (48.286)          3:17.061 (49.184)
  3 Alief Taylor                                        3:18.43q  3 
     1) Eric Prier 11                   2) Shea Whiting 11                
     3) Lavone Brown 12                 4) Devin Williams 12              
       1:39.629 (1:39.629)          2:28.939 (49.310)          3:18.424 (49.486)
  4 Houston Strake Jesuit                               3:18.58q  7 
     1) Jared Cyprian 12                2) Caleb Cavanaugh 11             
     3) Jakobi Robinson 12              4) Matthew Boling 11              
       1:38.218 (1:38.218)          2:28.848 (50.630)          3:18.576 (49.729)
  5 Mansfield Timberview                                3:19.37q  7 
     1) Mohammed Nyaoga 12              2) Joshua Armstead 11             
     3) Sean Wilson 11                  4) Stacy Sneed 10                 
       1:39.999 (1:39.999)          2:28.696 (48.697)          3:19.364 (50.668)
  6 Mansfield Legacy                                    3:20.20q  8 
     1) Cedric Williams 11              2) Jared Hopper 11                
     3) Kadeem Burton 12                4) Michael Chin 12                
       1:38.808 (1:38.808)          2:29.949 (51.141)          3:20.191 (50.243)
  7 Dana Hills                                          3:20.32q  5 
     1) Nathan Fatigate 11              2) Max Halvax 12                  
     3) Brandon Oswald 12               4) Josh Dowdy 12                  
       1:39.303 (1:39.303)          2:30.405 (51.103)          3:20.313 (49.908)
  8 Tyler Lee                                           3:20.73q  8 
     1) Daylon Harris                   2) Zaylon Walker                  
     3) Matt Taylor                     4) Garrett Gowin                  
       1:40.480 (1:40.480)          2:31.092 (50.613)          3:20.724 (49.632)
  9 Richmond Foster                                     3:20.98q  3 
     1) Julian Claiborne 12             2) Christopher Cobbin 12          
     3) Collin Williams 11              4) Tolulope Badmus 12             
       1:42.713 (1:42.713)          2:33.294 (50.582)          3:20.973 (47.679)
 10 Killeen Ellison                                     3:21.01   1 
     1) Jaelon Lemon 12                 2) Jyaire Shorter 12              
     3) Malik Pratt 12                  4) Michael Adams 11               
       1:39.910 (1:39.910)          2:31.600 (51.690)          3:21.004 (49.405)
 11 West Jefferson                                      3:21.36   1 
     1) Elden Bontemps 12               2) Darren Petty 11                
     3) Joseph Taylor 12                4) Mark Emilien 11                
       1:42.680 (1:42.680)          2:31.813 (49.133)          3:21.351 (49.539)
 12 Katy Morton Ranch                                   3:21.40   4 
     1) Deonte' Bradford 12             2) Trevion Thompson-Woodfork 12   
     3) Dallas Ross 12                  4) Telron Bradford 10             
       1:38.962 (1:38.962)          2:32.555 (53.593)          3:21.396 (48.842)
 13 Lancaster                                           3:21.59   2 
     1) Torick Patton 11                2) Kevontre Bradford 10           
     3) Joshua George 10                4) Anthony Bedell 10              
       1:39.800 (1:39.800)          2:31.750 (51.950)          3:21.583 (49.833)
 14 Katy Tompkins                                       3:21.69   5 
     1) Jose Hernandez 10               2) Paul Harris 11                 
     3) Clayton Keys 10                 4) Dubem Nwachkwu 12              
       1:41.537 (1:41.537)          2:33.231 (51.694)          3:21.685 (48.454)
 15 College Station                                     3:22.05   2 
     1) Preston Windham 12              2) Grant Fairchild 11             
     3) Harrison Wellmann 12            4) Jaelin Campbell 12             
       1:41.757 (1:41.757)          2:33.888 (52.132)          3:22.047 (48.159)
 16 Alief Hastings                                      3:22.09   4 
     1) Tyran Olotu 12                  2) Donald Watts 12                
     3) Alex Adeojo 12                  4) Rashad Boyd 12                 
       1:42.125 (1:42.125)          2:31.344 (49.220)          3:22.081 (50.737)
 17 Duncanville                                         3:22.20   2 
     1) James Johnson 12                2) Darien Stewart 11              
     3) Jorden Kelley 11                4) Jermel Bryant 10               
       1:41.369 (1:41.369)          2:31.007 (49.638)          3:22.197 (51.191)
 18 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       3:23.03   8 
     1) Levi Williams 11                2) Jonathan Lewis 11              
     3) Tyler Keranen 12                4) Jacob Zuber 12                 
       1:43.185 (1:43.185)          2:34.264 (51.079)          3:23.026 (48.763)
 19 Garland Rowlett                                     3:23.34   4 
     1) Jared Wesley 11                 2) Lance Canyon 11                
     3) Brody Simsek 11                 4) Jerry Evans 11                 
       1:39.652 (1:39.652)          2:30.377 (50.725)          3:23.337 (52.960)
 20 Arlington Lamar                                     3:23.59   7 
     1) William Joyce 11                2) Shannon Robinson 10            
     3) Daimon Shields 11               4) Deshawn Gaddie 11              
       1:42.620 (1:42.620)          2:33.770 (51.150)          3:23.584 (49.815)
 21 Summer Creek                                        3:23.67   6 
     1) Elijah Bean 09                  2) Travis Jacobs 12               
     3) DJ Cobb 12                      4) Solomon Brent 12               
       1:41.036 (1:41.036)          2:31.882 (50.847)          3:23.664 (51.783)
 22 Chisholm Trail                                      3:23.78   8 
     1) Preston Whaley 12               2) Isaiah Davis 11                
     3) Cedric Hooper 12                4) Jevonta Guyette 11             
       1:42.314 (1:42.314)          2:33.371 (51.057)          3:23.771 (50.400)
 23 Houston Cypress Falls                               3:24.01   7 
     1) Jacob Thomas 12                 2) Aaron Durham 11                
     3) Devon Hayward 11                4) Thomas Reagor 12               
       1:42.238 (1:42.238)          2:33.038 (50.800)          3:24.003 (50.966)
 24 McKinney North                                      3:24.05   7 
     1) Tahj Johnson 12                 2) Robert Whittington 11          
     3) Connor Collett 12               4) Gage Jackson 11                
       1:43.135 (1:43.135)          2:34.034 (50.900)          3:24.044 (50.010)
 25 Comal Canyon                                        3:24.67   3 
     1) Jared Arevalo 11                2) Colton Kuenzi 12               
     3) Brian Stancik 12                4) Bailey Bournival 12            
       1:43.812 (1:43.812)          2:35.424 (51.612)          3:24.668 (49.244)
 26 Arlington Bowie                                     3:24.73   2 
     1) Adrien Harris 10                2) Isaiah Patterson 12            
     3) Malik Price 12                  4) Ryan Williams 11               
       1:44.763 (1:44.763)          2:34.700 (49.938)          3:24.725 (50.025)
 27 Northside Brennan                                   3:24.91   4 
     1) Christian Corral 11             2) Demari Walker 11               
     3) Nicholas Quintanilla 12         4) Demetrius Montville 12         
       1:42.883 (1:42.883)          2:33.236 (50.354)          3:24.901 (51.665)
 28 Corsicana                                           3:25.78   4 
     1) Brandon Osbourne 11             2) Derrion Nathan 12              
     3) Stanley Anderson 12             4) DJ Jones 12                    
       1:43.719 (1:43.719)          2:37.360 (53.642)          3:25.777 (48.417)
 29 Cedar Hill                                          3:26.09   8 
     1) Kebreyon Page 12                2) Jordan Ashmore 12              
     3) Jaelon Jackson 12               4) Preston Hooper 12              
       1:44.324 (1:44.324)          2:35.087 (50.764)          3:26.085 (50.999)
 30 Midlothian                                          3:26.20   3 
     1) Clayton Boyce 10                2) Tayt Kinsey 12                 
     3) Andrei Fuentes 09               4) Bailey Belk 12                 
       1:41.465 (1:41.465)          2:33.483 (52.018)          3:26.194 (52.712)
 31 Sharyland Pioneer High                              3:26.38   1 
     1) Daniel Mireles 12               2) Franky Aranda 10               
     3) Diego Salas 12                  4) Octavio Morales 10             
       1:43.194 (1:43.194)          2:35.277 (52.083)          3:26.380 (51.103)
 32 Keller Central                                      3:26.44   8 
     1) Davon Graham 10                 2) Johnson Adegbite 12            
     3) Ruslan Ortega 11                4) Mackenzie Lazarus 11           
       1:45.322 (1:45.322)          2:36.641 (51.319)          3:26.438 (49.797)
 33 Waxahachie                                          3:26.60   4 
     1) Austin Mick 11                  2) Samuel Molina 10               
     3) D'Tyler Mason 10                4) Garrett Milliken 11            
       1:42.929 (1:42.929)          2:34.003 (51.075)          3:26.594 (52.591)
 34 Splendora                                           3:27.03   6 
     1) Connor Day 12                   2) Jacob Garrison 11              
     3) Chase Jenkins 12                4) Zayne Day 12                   
       1:44.709 (1:44.709)          2:35.859 (51.150)          3:27.023 (51.165)
 35 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                3:27.15   5 
     1) Davante Morgan 10               2) Jeremiah Curry 12              
     3) Deandre Stapleton 11            4) Reece Bowman 12                
       1:42.152 (1:42.152)          2:35.178 (53.027)          3:27.149 (51.972)
 36 New Braunfels                                       3:27.21   4 
     1) Chase Mercer 10                 2) Xavier Webb 10                 
     3) Thomas Wofford 10               4) Bryson Dyer 10                 
       1:45.964 (1:45.964)          2:37.596 (51.633)          3:27.201 (49.605)
 37 Abilene                                             3:27.82   5 
     1) Raekwon Millsap 12              2) Mason Caraway 11               
     3) Niyungeko Moise 12              4) Tyler Simpson 11               
       1:41.908 (1:41.908)          2:34.665 (52.758)          3:27.815 (53.150)
 38 Tyler                                               3:27.90   1 
     1) Devlen Woods 11                 2) Stephen Brown 12               
     3) Keandre Street 11               4) Landon Bowie 12                
       1:44.990 (1:44.990)          2:37.173 (52.184)          3:27.898 (50.726)
 39 Leander                                             3:28.43   4 
     1) Gavin Davis 12                  2) Bryce Carson 11                
     3) Rashad Carter 11                4) Logan Patete 09                
       1:43.154 (1:43.154)          2:37.431 (54.277)          3:28.425 (50.994)
 40 Dallas Highland Park                                3:28.78   8 
     1) Jack Liston                     2) Sam Sloan 11                   
     3) Ryan Gadbois 12                 4) Jimmy Rupple 12                
       1:43.924 (1:43.924)          2:36.817 (52.893)          3:28.780 (51.964)
 41 Waco Midway                                         3:29.06   3 
     1) Ricky Lacy 12                   2) Lance Jones 11                 
     3) D'Ante Thomas 11                4) Clayton Williams 12            
       1:41.532 (1:41.532)          2:34.641 (53.109)          3:29.052 (54.412)
 42 Plano West                                          3:29.28   1 
     1) Andreyis David 11               2) Camden Sivils 12               
     3) Brady Botten 10                 4) Brady Leichner 11              
       1:44.430 (1:44.430)          2:38.073 (53.644)          3:29.276 (51.204)
 43 Airline                                             3:29.38   1 
     1) Brian Marshall 10               2) Brandon Marshall 10            
     3) Brian Feaster 10                4) Taejon Morris 11               
       1:44.914 (1:44.914)          2:38.455 (53.541)          3:29.374 (50.919)
 44 McKinney Boyd                                       3:29.54   5 
     1) Charlie Bartholomew 09          2) Jaden Nixon 09                 
     3) Alex Taylor 10                  4) Patrick Estelle 12             
       1:44.955 (1:44.955)          2:36.774 (51.819)          3:29.535 (52.761)
 45 Byrd C.E.                                           3:29.94   7 
     1) Avaunte Steward 11              2) Zackary Lewis 12               
     3) Zaige Wills 11                  4) LaDann Thomas 11               
       1:45.043 (1:45.043)          2:38.041 (52.998)          3:29.933 (51.893)
 46 Fort Bend Ridge Point                               3:30.04   5 
     1) Liam Baird 10                   2) Davahn Hagan 11                
     3) Malcolm Barnes 12               4) Byron Daniels 12               
       1:45.808 (1:45.808)          2:40.247 (54.440)          3:30.037 (49.790)
 47 Seguin                                              3:30.96   6 
     1) Johnny Palomo 12                2) Brian Cash 12                  
     3) Terrance Brandon 11             4) Michael Mickles 12             
       1:47.034 (1:47.034)          2:40.049 (53.016)          3:30.959 (50.910)
 48 Cleburne                                            3:31.34   2 
     1) Austin Robinson 12              2) Gunner Hammond 09              
     3) Jake Reynolds 10                4) Lee Tyer 12                    
       1:47.855 (1:47.855)          2:40.078 (52.223)          3:31.333 (51.255)
 49 Lewisville Hebron                                   3:31.45   1 
     1) Lloyd Franklin 10               2) Andrew Merutka 11              
     3) Jason Donavan 10                4) Josh Cotten 12                 
       1:45.605 (1:45.605)          2:38.432 (52.827)          3:31.450 (53.018)
 50 Montgomery                                          3:31.54   3 
     1) Trayveon Franklin 12            2) Conner Wilson 11               
     3) Lucas McCaleb 12                4) Bryce Polan 10                 
       1:45.461 (1:45.461)          2:39.141 (53.680)          3:31.535 (52.395)
 51 Red Oak                                             3:31.82   5 
     1) Talib Aziz 12                   2) Derius Durley 12               
     3) Cornelius Johnson 11            4) Estavius Smith 10              
       1:47.324 (1:47.324)          2:40.917 (53.593)          3:31.811 (50.894)
 52 Azle                                                3:31.84   3 
     1) Blaze Miller                    2) Caleb Geer 10                  
     3) Bradley Crawford 11             4) Kaleb King 09                  
       1:48.034 (1:48.034)          2:40.656 (52.623)          3:31.831 (51.176)
 53 Round Rock McNeil                                   3:32.01   3 
     1) Reed Hartle 12                  2) Ravon Davis-Conway 12          
     3) Dominque Davis 11               4) Trent Patterson 10             
       1:47.394 (1:47.394)          2:40.071 (52.677)          3:32.007 (51.937)
 54 Austin Johnson                                      3:32.03   5 
     1) Tyron McDonald 12               2) Darryl Black 11                
     3) D'Vante Gay 11                  4) Donte Bourgeois 11             
       1:44.715 (1:44.715)          2:38.995 (54.281)          3:32.023 (53.028)
 55 McAllen                                             3:32.13   7 
     1) Robert Martinez 12              2) Alejandro Rodriguez 10         
     3) Carlos Juarez 09                4) Ryan Hinojosa 11               
       1:43.498 (1:43.498)          2:37.910 (54.412)          3:32.124 (54.214)
 56 Round Rock Cedar Ridge                              3:32.39   2 
     1) Shawn Hays 12                   2) Nathan Gregory 10              
     3) Nick Garner 10                  4) Nate Engstrom 12               
       1:46.985 (1:46.985)          2:41.042 (54.057)          3:32.387 (51.346)
 57 Little Elm                                          3:32.52   6 
     1) Tommy Chau 11                   2) Caleb Hubbard 11               
     3) Mehdi Yanouri 11                4) Jaylon Giles 09                
       1:46.652 (1:46.652)          2:40.298 (53.647)          3:32.513 (52.216)
 58 Round Rock                                          3:32.59   7 
     1) Isaias Mendoza 10               2) Preston York 09                
     3) Jordan Smart                    4) JR Hairston 12                 
       1:46.801 (1:46.801)          2:41.064 (54.264)          3:32.590 (51.527)
 59 San Angelo Central                                  3:34.21   8 
     1) Pablo Zamora 12                 2) Tristan Lopez 10               
     3) Phillip Lupton 11               4) Alejandro Uriegas 12           
       1:48.193 (1:48.193)          2:42.963 (54.770)          3:34.204 (51.241)
 60 Alice                                               3:34.82   4 
     1) Weston Moore 10                 2) Matthew Lara 12                
     3) Jeremiah Gonzalez 11            4) Sean Molina 12                 
       1:45.499 (1:45.499)          2:39.279 (53.780)          3:34.815 (55.537)
 61 South Grand Prairie                                 3:34.92   1 
     1) Jalon Williams 09               2) Earl Pugh 11                   
     3) Omari Suell 10                  4) Jarren Stewart 12              
       1:45.749 (1:45.749)          2:42.091 (56.343)          3:34.917 (52.827)
 62 Brenham                                             3:36.18   2 
     1) Parker Puckett 11               2) Chris Gallegos 10              
     3) Darien Ewing 12                 4) Dylan Heritage 11              
       1:47.381 (1:47.381)          2:41.323 (53.943)          3:36.178 (54.855)
 63 St. Anthonys                                        3:37.78   6 
     1) Jake Maltese 12                 2) Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11     
     3) Jake Messina 10                 4) Bryan Petersen 12              
       1:46.632 (1:46.632)          2:43.462 (56.830)          3:37.780 (54.318)
 64 Lockhart                                            3:39.04   7 
     1) Dylan Schuenemann 12            2) Justin Woodworth 09            
     3) Jared Galindo 10                4) Henry Gomez 10                 
       1:47.212 (1:47.212)          2:41.994 (54.782)          3:39.038 (57.045)
 -- Katy Seven Lakes                                        DNF   6 
     1) Siddhant Bhat 10                2) Trey Jones 12                  
     3) Cameron Sloan 11                4) Derek Jones 12                 
 -- Killeen Harker Heights                                   DQ   3  2+ steps on line
     1) Adrese Atkins 12                2) Jalen Flowers 11               
     3)                                 4) Caleb Brandon 11               
       1:41.298 (1:41.298)          2:34.368 (53.070)          3:23.159 (48.792)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston,VA                      
   Myers Std: F 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magnass, Klein Oak                  
   TX Relays: M 4:06.29  2003        Leonel Manzano, Marble Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dereck Elkins             12 RR Stony Point         4:11.30   2 
       1:03.677 (1:03.677)        2:09.037 (1:05.360)        3:13.144 (1:04.107)
         4:11.292 (58.149)
  2 Cruz Culpepper            10 Niwot                  4:11.54   2 
       1:04.467 (1:04.467)        2:09.299 (1:04.832)        3:13.282 (1:03.983)
         4:11.537 (58.255)
  3 Crayton Carrozza          11 St.Stephens Epis       4:11.79   2 
       1:04.159 (1:04.159)        2:09.495 (1:05.336)        3:13.351 (1:03.856)
         4:11.786 (58.435)
  4 Jake Merrell              12 Turkey Valley          4:11.81   2 
       1:03.809 (1:03.809)        2:09.471 (1:05.662)        3:13.056 (1:03.585)
         4:11.807 (58.752)
  5 Sean Prendeville          12 RR Cedar Ridge         4:12.67   2 
       1:04.357 (1:04.357)        2:09.208 (1:04.852)        3:13.454 (1:04.246)
         4:12.664 (59.210)
  6 Wesley McPhail            12 Amar. Tascosa          4:13.72   2 
       1:03.968 (1:03.968)        2:09.632 (1:05.665)        3:13.851 (1:04.219)
         4:13.714 (59.864)
  7 Peter Johnson             11 Plano West             4:14.76   2 
       1:04.234 (1:04.234)        2:09.604 (1:05.370)        3:13.601 (1:03.997)
       4:14.758 (1:01.158)
  8 Carter Cheeseman          11 FW Christian           4:16.52   2 
       1:04.457 (1:04.457)        3:13.312 (2:08.856)           3:14.212 (0.900)
       4:16.520 (1:02.308)
  9 Jacob Egan                12 Lew.Marcus             4:16.69   2 
       1:04.203 (1:04.203)        2:09.172 (1:04.970)        3:13.401 (1:04.229)
       4:16.684 (1:03.284)
 10 Gavin Hoffpauir           12 The Woodlands          4:16.98   2 
       1:03.661 (1:03.661)        2:09.095 (1:05.435)        3:13.867 (1:04.773)
       4:16.977 (1:03.110)
 11 Matthew Payamps           11 St. Anthonys           4:17.26   2 
       1:04.137 (1:04.137)        2:09.368 (1:05.232)        3:13.485 (1:04.117)
       4:17.257 (1:03.773)
 12 Matthew Kearney           12 Aus. Westlake          4:17.52   2 
       1:03.837 (1:03.837)        2:09.234 (1:05.398)        3:13.218 (1:03.985)
       4:17.514 (1:04.296)
 13 Buster Roberts            12 Luling                 4:18.12   1 
       1:03.808 (1:03.808)        2:09.841 (1:06.034)        3:16.876 (1:07.035)
       4:18.112 (1:01.237)
 14 Max Smith                 12 Del Rio                4:18.45   1 
       1:03.578 (1:03.578)        2:09.638 (1:06.060)        3:15.788 (1:06.150)
       4:18.441 (1:02.654)
 15 Trevor Williams           11 McAllen Memorial       4:18.99   1 
       1:03.365 (1:03.365)        2:09.591 (1:06.227)        3:15.938 (1:06.347)
       4:18.985 (1:03.047)
 16 Evan del Rio              12 Huntsville             4:19.93   1 
       1:02.961 (1:02.961)        2:09.256 (1:06.295)        3:16.050 (1:06.795)
       4:19.929 (1:03.880)
 17 Camren Fischer            11 Fayetteville           4:20.03   2 
       1:04.478 (1:04.478)        2:09.849 (1:05.371)        3:14.600 (1:04.751)
       4:20.027 (1:05.427)
 18 Thomas Hinojosa           12 SA Brandeis            4:22.02   2 
       1:04.007 (1:04.007)        2:09.352 (1:05.345)        3:14.541 (1:05.190)
       4:22.017 (1:07.477)
 19 Raymon Gonzalez           10 Del Rio                4:22.08   1 
       1:03.275 (1:03.275)        2:09.309 (1:06.035)        3:15.603 (1:06.295)
       4:22.073 (1:06.470)
 20 Evan Williams             11 McAllen Memorial       4:22.23   1 
       1:03.449 (1:03.449)        2:10.403 (1:06.955)        3:17.988 (1:07.585)
       4:22.224 (1:04.236)
 21 Cash Kunkel               12 Brenham                4:23.05   1 
       1:03.157 (1:03.157)        2:09.422 (1:06.265)        3:16.258 (1:06.836)
       4:23.042 (1:06.785)
 22 Jose Gonzalez             11 Gal.Park NorthSh       4:24.15   1 
       1:03.065 (1:03.065)        2:09.581 (1:06.516)        3:16.615 (1:07.035)
       4:24.150 (1:07.535)
 23 Anthony Monte             10 Aus.Vandegrift         4:24.98   1 
       1:03.656 (1:03.656)        2:09.931 (1:06.275)        3:17.121 (1:07.190)
       4:24.972 (1:07.852)
 24 Daniel Figueroa           12 Katy Tompkins          4:27.13   1 
       1:04.133 (1:04.133)        2:10.520 (1:06.387)        3:19.921 (1:09.402)
       4:27.121 (1:07.200)
 25 Jeremias Serrano          11 Kil.Shoemaker          4:29.32   1 
       1:03.679 (1:03.679)        2:10.779 (1:07.100)        3:20.990 (1:10.211)
       4:29.312 (1:08.323)
 26 Cal Johnston              12 Waco Midway            4:38.08   1 
       1:03.836 (1:03.836)        2:11.170 (1:07.335)        3:23.158 (1:11.989)
       4:38.076 (1:14.918)
 -- Mason Gatewood            12 St. Anthonys               DNF   2 
       1:03.987 (1:03.987)        2:09.482 (1:05.495)
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside,CA                  
   Myers Std: F 35.33  2007        Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove           
   TX Relays: M 36.10  2015        Norman Grimes, Canyon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tre'Bien Gilbert          12 Converse Judson          36.87   2 
  2 Caleb Cavanaugh           11 Hou.StrakeJesuit         37.24   2 
  3 De'vion Wilson            12 Hutto                    37.72   2 
  4 Ryan Williams             11 Arl. Bowie               37.81   2 
  5 Daviciea McCartney        11 Garl.Naaman For          37.99   2 
  6 Decoven Young             12 Clute Brazoswood         38.13   1 
  7 Kenneth Bodwin            12 Stafford                 38.56   1 
  8 Ke'Tavion Humber          12 Tyler                    38.60   1 
  9 Jamal January             12 St.Stephens Epis         38.78   1 
 10 Harrison Manuel           12 Garl. Rowlett            38.83   2 
 11 Nick Henderson            12 Waxahachie               38.95   1 
 12 Devonte Jones             11 Milano                   39.01   1 
 13 Antwuane Johnson          12 McKinney                 39.11   2 
 14 Justin Surovik            11 Richmnd Geo.Rnch         39.73   1 
 15 Tony Land                 12 Woodville                39.87   1 
 16 Gunnar Henderson          12 McAllen                  40.07   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:19.58  2009        Newbern, NC                               
   Myers Std: F 3:23.44  2012        Hum Kingwood                              
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.44  2012        Hum Kingwood                              
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summer Creek                                        3:28.21   2 
     1) Jude Domingue 12                2) Jamison Frazier 11             
     3) DJ Cobb 12                      4) Travis Jacobs 12               
       1:33.850 (1:33.850)        3:28.205 (1:54.356)
  2 Long Beach Wilson                                   3:30.32   2 
     1) Ian Issa 12                     2) Randall Jubilee 12             
     3) Andrew Richards 11              4) Steven Camacho 12              
       1:34.540 (1:34.540)        3:30.313 (1:55.774)
  3 Dana Hills                                          3:30.49   2 
     1) Brandon Oswald 12               2) Nathan Fatigate 11             
     3) Max Halvax 12                   4) Josh Dowdy 12                  
       1:34.857 (1:34.857)        3:30.484 (1:55.628)
  4 McAllen                                             3:32.15   1 
     1) Gunnar Henderson 12             2) Kordell Martinez 12            
     3) Alejandro Rodriguez 10          4) Paco Rodriguez 12              
       1:35.705 (1:35.705)        3:32.150 (1:56.445)
  5 DeSoto                                              3:32.39   2 
     1) Jaylen Smiley 11                2) Zavian Goodman 11              
     3) Isaac Hastings 11               4) Carson Traylor 12              
       1:32.585 (1:32.585)        3:32.390 (1:59.805)
  6 Leander Rouse                                       3:34.56   1 
     1) Taye Biel 12                    2) Ethan Moore 11                 
     3)                                 4) Danny Madrid 12                
       1:36.317 (1:36.317)        3:34.555 (1:58.239)
  7 Garrison                                            3:34.93   1 
     1) Keondric Collins 12             2) Jaleel Blount 12               
     3) Justin Malnar 09                4) Justin Garcia 12               
       1:39.147 (1:39.147)        3:34.925 (1:55.779)
  8 Houston Cypress Falls                               3:35.14   1 
     1) Nathan Gil 10                   2) Deontae Parker 11              
     3) Everitt Tippins 10              4) Ricardo Banks 12               
       1:37.117 (1:37.117)        3:35.133 (1:58.016)
  9 Dripping Springs                                    3:35.53   1 
     1) Nick Lontkowski 12              2) Parker Alford 11               
     3) Bobby Holt 11                   4) Bryce Kalsu 12                 
       1:39.360 (1:39.360)        3:35.523 (1:56.164)
 10 Austin Lake Travis                                  3:39.08   1 
     1) James Glomb 12                  2) Nicholas Holmes 10             
     3) Justin Zuhn 12                  4) John Finnegan 10               
       1:35.002 (1:35.002)        3:39.078 (2:04.076)
 11 Edmond Memorial                                     3:39.27   2 
     1) Dakari Charlton 11              2) Ryan Charlton 12               
     3) Brendan Mitchell 12             4) Jed Helker 12                  
       1:36.273 (1:36.273)        3:39.262 (2:02.990)
 12 Seguin                                              3:41.37   1 
     1) Jaevon Clemons 12               2) Dreshawn Brooks 12             
     3) Michael Mickles 12              4) Jerry Garcia 10                
       1:36.395 (1:36.395)        3:41.368 (2:04.974)
 13 St. Stephens Episcopal School                       3:48.49   1 
     1) Cameron Conyers 12              2) Yusoo Hwang 10                 
     3) Shaunak Divine 10               4) Travis Dowd 11                 
       1:44.222 (1:44.222)        3:48.488 (2:04.266)
 -- Mansfield Timberview                                     DQ   2  2+ steps on line
     1) Stacy Sneed 10                  2) Curtis Johns 12                
     3) Joshua Armstead 11              4) Slavoski Wright 12             
       1:33.538 (1:33.538)        3:29.375 (1:55.837)
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H  9:49.78  2001        Reston, VA                               
   Myers Std: F 10:02.47  2008        Southlake Carroll                        
   TX Relays: M 10:02.47  2008        Southlake Carroll                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edmond Memorial                                    10:17.42   2 
     1) Jay Kiefer 11                   2) Austin Young 12                
     3) Cole Lindell 12                 4) Jed Helker 12                  
       3:13.438 (3:13.438)       10:17.414 (7:03.977)
  2 Austin Lake Travis                                 10:20.68   2 
     1) Alejandro Urista 11             2) Justin Zuhn 12                 
     3) Jarrod Horan 11                 4) Brendan Hebert 12              
       3:15.425 (3:15.425)       10:20.674 (7:05.250)
  3 St. Stephens Episcopal School                      10:21.20   2 
     1) Travis Dowd 11                  2) Cameron Conyers 12             
     3) David Allen 11                  4) Crayton Carrozza 11            
       3:14.224 (3:14.224)       10:21.198 (7:06.974)
  4 Lewisville Hebron                                  10:25.03   2 
     1) Dylan Lowe 11                   2) Andrew Merutka 11              
     3) Carson Yarbrough 11             4) Adam Dayani 12                 
       3:13.714 (3:13.714)           3:13.747 (0.034)          3:25.684 (11.937)
      10:25.029 (6:59.346)
  5 Plano West                                         10:33.57   2 
     1) Preston Wilschetz 11            2) Brady Leichner 11              
     3) Cole Wilschetz 11               4) John Santine 12                
       3:15.508 (3:15.508)       10:33.561 (7:18.054)
  6 Katy Cinco Ranch                                   10:33.59   2 
     1) Rich Saenz 11                   2) Moyo Oyebamiji 11              
     3) Parker Diaz 12                  4) Quenton Vaughn 12              
       3:16.952 (3:16.952)       10:33.585 (7:16.634)
  7 McKinney                                           10:35.15   2 
     1) Nicolas Maclean 10              2) Ridge McDonald 12              
     3) Graeme Maclean 10               4) Eric Maclean 12                
  8 Dana Hills                                         10:35.48   2 
     1) Caden Denker 12                 2) Brandon Oswald 12              
     3) John O'Melveny 10               4) Carrick Denker 10              
       3:13.650 (3:13.650)       10:35.479 (7:21.830)
  9 Coppell                                            10:38.68   2 
     1) Kazimir Carlsen-Phelan 11       2) Philip Frank 12                
     3) Jackson Walker 10               4) Marcos Bohn 11                 
       3:16.882 (3:16.882)       10:38.680 (7:21.798)
 10 Keller                                             10:38.97   1 
     1) Michael Signo 12                2) Colton Nelson 11               
     3) Cameron Klein 12                4) Logan Mitchell 11              
       3:14.803 (3:14.803)          4:05.263 (50.460)        6:05.490 (2:00.227)
      10:38.963 (4:33.474)
 11 Airline                                            10:39.74   2 
     1) Joshua Burns 10                 2) Gabriel Cole 10                
     3) Taejon Morris 11                4) Will Dart 10                   
       3:22.025 (3:22.025)       10:39.738 (7:17.713)
 12 Lockhart                                           10:39.78   2 
     1) Luke Hippensteel 12             2) Isaiah Armstrong 11            
     3) Johnny Castanon 11              4) River Bailey 10                
       3:12.571 (3:12.571)       10:39.774 (7:27.204)
 13 Cedar Park                                         10:40.25   1 
     1) Aaron Esparza 11                2) Peyton Chriswisser 10          
     3) Alden Yi 11                     4) Travian Holst 12               
       3:21.692 (3:21.692)          4:13.342 (51.650)        6:11.641 (1:58.300)
      10:40.243 (4:28.602)
 14 Lewisville Marcus                                  10:40.58   2 
     1) Joseph Tiller 10                2) Harold Murphy 11               
     3) Ryan Fillingim 10               4) Jacob Egan 12                  
       3:19.488 (3:19.488)       10:40.576 (7:21.089)
 15 Rio Grande City                                    10:40.68   1 
     1) Brandon Gracia 12               2) Efrain Palacios 12             
     3) Jose Corona 12                  4) Alejandro Lopez 11             
       3:13.417 (3:13.417)          4:09.373 (55.957)        6:11.759 (2:02.386)
      10:40.671 (4:28.913)
 16 McKinney Boyd                                      10:41.87   1 
     1) Cameron Simpson 12              2) Ethan Griggs 12                
     3) Teddy Radtke 11                 4) Eric Peacock 12                
       3:18.658 (3:18.658)          4:11.036 (52.378)        6:14.880 (2:03.845)
      10:41.866 (4:26.987)
 17 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                      10:44.15   2 
     1) Clayton Wilkerson 11            2) Sterling Davis 11              
     3) Kirk Zuber 10                   4) Mason Garner 11                
       3:12.937 (3:12.937)       10:44.148 (7:31.212)
 18 Buda Hays                                          10:44.96   1 
     1) Jaden Tumale 10                 2) Robbie Woodworth 12            
     3) Bailey Oswald 10                4) Daniel Garraway 11             
       3:16.427 (3:16.427)          4:08.513 (52.086)        6:13.172 (2:04.660)
      10:44.956 (4:31.784)
 19 Arlington Bowie                                    10:45.94   1 
     1) Isaiah Patterson 12             2) James Moten 11                 
     3) Dominic Rodriguez 10            4) Joshua Santoyo 10              
       3:14.483 (3:14.483)          4:06.206 (51.723)        6:11.834 (2:05.629)
      10:45.934 (4:34.100)
 20 Katy Morton Ranch                                  10:47.29   2 
     1) Olari Livingston 11             2) Telron Bradford 10             
     3) Deonte' Bradford 12             4) Dereck Adames 12               
       3:22.386 (3:22.386)       10:47.285 (7:24.900)
 21 Edinburg Vela                                      10:47.78   2 
     1) Jeremey Nino 10                 2) Eddie Guzman 10                
     3) Christopher Hill 12             4) Mario Salas 09                 
       3:14.770 (3:14.770)       10:47.772 (7:33.003)
 22 Lucas Lovejoy                                      10:49.08   2 
     1) Brett Pedersen 11               2) William Heath 11               
     3) Whitson Bedell 10               4) Ryan Brands 12                 
     10:49.072 (10:49.072)
 23 Brenham                                            10:49.77   1 
     1) Bryson Gully 11                 2) Darien Ewing 12                
     3) Antoine Nichelson 12            4) Cash Kunkel 12                 
       3:19.505 (3:19.505)          4:11.507 (52.003)        6:19.412 (2:07.905)
      10:49.762 (4:30.350)
 24 Katy Tompkins                                      10:50.17   2 
     1) Johnathan Hernandez 12          2) Taurean Muhammad 10            
     3) Daniel Figueroa 12              4) Justin Duffy 11                
       3:18.425 (3:18.425)       10:50.164 (7:31.740)
 25 Midlothian                                         10:51.19   1 
     1) Jacob McElhanon 11              2) Emmanuel Idowu 12              
     3) Camden Staples 10               4) Tanner Henderson 10            
       3:19.240 (3:19.240)          4:12.444 (53.205)        6:17.485 (2:05.041)
      10:51.183 (4:33.698)
 26 Houston Strake Jesuit                              10:51.35   2 
     1) William Botard 11               2) Wesley Uwaezuoke 12            
     3) Gabriel Mount 10                4) Erick Lara 10                  
       3:16.221 (3:16.221)       10:51.348 (7:35.127)
 27 Richmond George Ranch                              10:53.89   1 
     1) Joshua Triesch 12               2) Cameron Pressler 11            
     3) Eli Green 09                    4) Connor Mcvoy 11                
       3:19.083 (3:19.083)          4:10.447 (51.365)        6:14.239 (2:03.792)
      10:53.882 (4:39.644)
 28 Rockport-Fulton                                    10:55.68   1 
     1) Charles Potter 12               2) Jacob Krupa 11                 
     3) Devin Cowen 12                  4) Donald Isom 12                 
       3:20.370 (3:20.370)          4:14.763 (54.394)        6:14.403 (1:59.640)
      10:55.675 (4:41.272)
 29 Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa                               10:56.77   1 
     1) Kristian Martinez 11            2) Jireh De Los Santos 10         
     3) Jeremiah De Los Santos 12       4) Albino Rodriguez 10            
       3:21.362 (3:21.362)          4:15.457 (54.096)        6:22.080 (2:06.624)
      10:56.766 (4:34.686)
 30 New Braunfels                                      10:57.19   1 
     1) Maxwell Luhrs 12                2) Bryson Dyer 10                 
     3) Brandon Mueller 12              4) Jacob Hughey 11                
       3:22.673 (3:22.673)          4:15.659 (52.987)        6:21.535 (2:05.877)
      10:57.186 (4:35.651)
 31 McAllen                                            10:57.72   1 
     1) Paco Rodriguez 12               2) Robert Martinez 12             
     3) Alejandro Rodriguez 10          4) Hunter Herrera 09              
       3:18.683 (3:18.683)          4:13.680 (54.997)        6:20.820 (2:07.140)
      10:57.720 (4:36.900)
 32 Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial                       10:58.28   1 
     1) Matthew Smith 11                2) Jacob Tremblay 10              
     3) Jonathan Majek                  4) Sean Borchard 11               
       3:24.482 (3:24.482)          4:17.761 (53.280)        6:24.622 (2:06.861)
      10:58.271 (4:33.650)
 33 Sanger                                             11:00.52   1 
     1) Payten Vidourek 11              2) Anthony Modugno 12             
     3) Landon CeBallos 12              4) Bryson Bassinger 12            
       3:25.113 (3:25.113)          4:19.326 (54.214)        6:25.470 (2:06.144)
      11:00.518 (4:35.049)
 34 St. Anthonys                                       11:01.57   1 
     1) Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11      2) Griffin Kudla 10               
     3) Matthew Reda 11                 4) Jake Maltese 12                
       3:21.686 (3:21.686)          4:15.046 (53.361)        6:21.285 (2:06.239)
      11:01.570 (4:40.286)
 35 Galena Park North Shore                            11:01.72   2 
     1) Dan Lerma 11                    2) Treveon Williams 11            
     3) Trevion Clayton 10              4) Jose Gonzalez 11               
       3:19.182 (3:19.182)       11:01.712 (7:42.530)
 36 DeSoto                                             11:07.01   2 
     1) Prinze Cobb 10                  2) Vittorio Adeagbo 12            
     3) Isaac Hastings 11               4) Carson Traylor 12              
     11:07.002 (11:07.002)
 37 Liberty Christian School                           11:07.15   1 
     1) Paul Anderson 11                2) Will Richardson 12             
     3) Landon Lewis 10                 4) Ryan Allison 10                
       3:26.346 (3:26.346)          4:20.235 (53.889)        6:26.049 (2:05.814)
      11:07.142 (4:41.094)
 38 San Antonio O'Connor                               11:20.14   1 
     1) Cade White 10                   2) Jayden Palacios 10             
     3) Michael Longoria 12             4) Noah Villarreal 12             
       3:27.041 (3:27.041)          4:24.206 (57.165)        6:26.140 (2:01.934)
      11:20.140 (4:54.000)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: C  9.82  2017        Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
   Myers Std: F 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.01  2014        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis Collins            SO Butler CC                10.16q  3.1  3  10.156
  2 Chris Jefferson           JR Sam Houston              10.16q  2.0  4  10.157
  3 Cejhae Greene             SR Georgia                  10.17q  3.1  3 
  4 Andre Ewers               JR Florida State            10.18q  2.5  2 
  5 Amir James                SR Northwestern St.         10.22q  3.1  3 
  6 Micah Larkins             JR Northwestern St.         10.23q  2.0  4 
  7 Christian Lyon            JR Barton Co. CC            10.27q  2.0  4 
  8 Kendal Williams           JR Georgia                  10.30q  1.8  1 
  9 Marcus Parker             SO Eastern New Mex          10.31q  3.1  3 
 10 Justin Thomas             JR Jackson State            10.32   4.9 11 
 11 Tre James                 SO Southern Utah            10.37   4.9 11  10.361
 12 Aaron Piper               SR Stephen F. Austn         10.37   2.0  4  10.365
 13 Oraine Palmer             JR Wiley                    10.39   1.8  1 
 14 Mario Burke               JR Houston                  10.40   3.1  3 
 15 Samson Colebrooke         SO Barton Co. CC            10.41   2.3  9  10.401
 16 Kwadarrius Smith          SR Akron                    10.41   3.1  3  10.408
 17 Malik Wilson              SR Baylor                   10.42   1.8  1  10.418
 18 John Lewis III            JR Houston                  10.42   2.5  2  10.419
 19 Derek Sorensen            JR BYU                      10.42   4.2 12  10.420
 19 Xavier Brown              SO Oklahoma                 10.42   4.9 11  10.420
 21 Emeilo Ferguson           SR TCU                      10.43   1.8  1 
 22 Akanni Hislop             SO LSU                      10.44   2.3  9  10.435
 23 Jalen Miller              SR TCU                      10.44   2.5  2  10.440
 24 Demetri Keaton            SO Barton Co. CC            10.45   1.8  1  10.444
 25 Edward Clarke             JR Florida State            10.45   1.8  1  10.450
 26 Zachary Jewell            SO Central Ark.             10.46   2.5  2  10.455
 27 Jackson Webb              SO Oklahoma                 10.46   3.8  7  10.457
 28 Gawain Williams           SR South Dakota             10.46   3.1  3  10.458
 29 Clark Brown               SO BYU                      10.47   2.0  4  10.462
 30 Roman Turner              FR Texas Southern           10.47   1.8 10  10.463
 31 Michael McGruder          SR Northwestern St.         10.50   2.5  2  10.492
 31 Curtis Thomas             JR South Florida            10.50   4.0  6  10.492
 33 Jaron Hartley             SR Kansas                   10.50   4.9 11  10.498
 34 Darien Porter             FR North Texas              10.51   4.0  6 
 35 Fabian Hewitt             FR Wiley                    10.53   2.0  4 
 36 Nicholas Alexander        FR Houston                  10.54   2.3  9  10.532
 37 Malcolm Woods             JR TAMU-Commerce            10.54   4.0  6  10.539
 38 Dartez Hamlin             SO Barton Co. CC            10.55   1.2  5  10.544
 39 Keion Sutton              FR South Plains             10.55   2.5  2  10.547
 40 Clinton Cole              JR Incarnate Word           10.57   4.0  6 
 41 Ryan Girk                 SR Grand Canyon             10.58   3.8  7  10.574
 42 Joe Reagan                JR South Dakota             10.58   4.2 12  10.577
 43 Taron Slone               SR Akron                    10.59   3.8  7  10.582
 44 Isaiah Cunningham         FR Baylor                   10.59   1.2  5  10.584
 45 Chris Felix               SO Jackson State            10.63   1.1 13  10.622
 46 Jared Love                SR Stephen F. Austn         10.63   1.8 10  10.623
 47 Travis Henderson          SR Liberty                  10.64   2.3  9  10.637
 48 Donald McClinton          FR Louisville               10.64   1.2  5  10.640
 49 Jabari Michael-Khensu     SO Pittsburgh               10.65   3.8  7  10.645
 50 Washington Brown          FR Texas                    10.65   2.5  2  10.648
 51 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon   JR Grand Canyon             10.66   1.8 10  10.651
 52 Deontre Haynes            JR UT-Arlington             10.66   1.2  5  10.656
 53 Kyandre Lyons             SO Butler CC                10.66   1.8  1  10.660
 54 Bennie Wesley             SR Oklahoma                 10.67   0.8  8  10.664
 55 Joel Latson               SO Texas Tech               10.67   4.0  6  10.665
 56 Ivan Henry                JR Kansas                   10.68   4.2 12 
 57 Stadrian Taylor           SO TAMU-Commerce            10.69   4.2 12 
 58 Cameron Prejean           JR Houston                  10.70   4.9 11 
 59 Quinton Sansing           FR West TX A&M              10.72   4.0  6 
 60 Jordan Lucas              JR Washington               10.73   3.8  7  10.722
 61 Jacob Fincham-Dukes       JR Oklahoma State           10.73   4.9 11  10.726
 62 Raheem Robinson           JR Florida State            10.73   4.0  6  10.730
 63 Desmond Mapps             SR Northwestern St.         10.74   1.8  1 
 64 Demarviae Gray            JR UT-Arlington             10.75   3.8  7 
 65 AJ Tisdel                 JR Sam Houston              10.76   1.8 10  10.754
 66 Devanta Thompson          FR Texas College            10.76   4.0  6  10.757
 67 Isaac Sampson             SR American Intl            10.76   2.3  9  10.760
 68 Jashane Brown             SR American Intl            10.77   4.2 12 
 69 Sean Sinclair             JR LIU Brooklyn             10.78   4.2 12 
 70 Andrew Leuthner           JR Incarnate Word           10.79   2.3  9  10.783
 71 Lonzell Feagin            FR Pittsburgh               10.79   1.8 10  10.789
 72 Le'Gari Daniels           FR Abilene Christn          10.81   1.2  5  10.804
 73 Jordee Archer Harvey      SO Texas Southern           10.81   3.8  7  10.806
 73 Frederic Williams         FR UTEP                     10.81   1.2  5  10.806
 75 Ian Braxton               SO Baylor                   10.82   4.2 12  10.812
 76 Alford Tribble            SR North Texas              10.82   0.8  8  10.820
 77 Todd Nicholas             JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.84   4.9 11  10.831
 77 Emmanuel Yeboah           FR Western TX Coll.         10.84   3.1  3  10.831
 79 Khalil Winfrey            SO Washington               10.84   0.8  8  10.832
 80 Dekan Ekpo                SR TCU                      10.85   1.8 10  10.842
 81 Jeremy VanAssche          SR Eastrn Washingtn         10.85   0.8  8  10.844
 82 Christopher Lewis         JR LSU                      10.87   1.2  5  10.865
 83 Jamel Anderson            SO Tarleton State           10.87   0.8  8  10.866
 84 Kyle Farrell              JR UTEP                     10.90   1.1 13  10.892
 85 Bradley Earl              FR Southern Utah            10.90   4.2 12  10.899
 86 Shandon Lang              JR New Orleans              10.92   0.8  8 
 87 Lachavius Grimes          SR Grambling                10.94   2.5  2 
 88 Greg Edwards              JR Liberty                  10.96   1.8 10 
 89 Travis Bibbs              JR Ark-Pine Bluff           11.10   1.1 13 
 90 Garen Earley              SO Utah State               11.13   0.8  8 
 91 Kenneth Johnson           FR UL-Monroe                11.15   1.2  5 
 92 Matthew Barry                East Texas Bapti         11.17   1.8 10 
 93 Alex Morris               SR Fresno State             11.25   0.8  8 
 94 Ronnie Ollivierre         JR UT-Rio Grande Vy         11.26   4.0  6 
 95 Roderick Monroe              East Texas Bapti         11.30   3.8  7 
 96 Jahwanza Lawford          JR Fresno State             11.32   4.9 11 
 -- Jaquone Hoyte             FR Western TX Coll.            FS   2.0  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: F 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Damion Thomas             FR LSU                      13.68q  1.0  4 
  2 Javier Lopez              SR TAMU-Kingsville          13.72q  2.0  3 
  3 Dayo Akindele             JR Kennesaw State           13.74q  2.0  3 
  4 Jovaine Atkinson          SO Liberty                  13.79q  1.0  4  13.784
  5 Shakiel Chattoo           SO Arkansas                 13.79q  1.2  1  13.787
  6 Michael Nicholls          JR Georgia                  13.80q  1.2  1 
  7 Patrick Prince            JR UTSA                     13.92q  1.0  4 
  8 Amere Lattin              JR Houston                  13.93q  2.0  3 
  9 Charlie Forbes            JR Barton Co. CC            14.03q  1.8  7 
 10 Kirk Lewis                SR Clemson                  14.04   2.6  2 
 11 Fabian McCall             SO Sam Houston              14.05   3.0  5 
 12 Lafranz Campbell          FR Wiley                    14.09   3.0  5 
 13 Salvador Garcia           JR Tec de Monterrey         14.11   2.0  3 
 14 Tyler Guillory            SO Texas A&M                14.13   1.0  4 
 15 Emeka Nwangwu             SR UT-Arlington             14.16   1.2  1 
 16 Arthur Price              SR LSU                      14.17   1.2  1 
 17 Steele Wasik                 Texas                    14.21   1.8  7 
 18 Larry Donald              SR Arkansas                 14.22   2.6  2 
 19 Medric Roberson           SO Texas                    14.24   1.0  4 
 20 William Watson            SO South Plains             14.25   2.0  3  14.246
 21 John Burt                 JR Texas                    14.25   2.6  2  14.249
 22 Petter Gustafsson         SR UT-Arlington             14.29   2.0  3 
 23 Jay Hebert                SR Harvard                  14.31   2.6  2  14.304
 24 Roderick Moodie           JR LIU Brooklyn             14.31   2.0  6  14.307
 25 Dalton Stidham            JR Tarleton State           14.36   2.4  8 
 26 Dorian Williams           SR Texas Tech               14.40   2.6  2 
 27 Keishaun Limehouse        SO VA Tech                  14.41   2.6  2 
 28 Levaughn Battick          JR UL-Monroe                14.42   1.0  4  14.413
 29 Kerry Gleason             SR Stephen F. Austn         14.42   1.0  4  14.417
 30 Devon Montgomery          JR Southern Utah            14.47   3.0  5  14.463
 31 Logan Williams            SR Prairie View             14.47   1.2  1  14.465
 32 Shakeem Smith             SO UTEP                     14.48   2.0  3 
 33 Bryce Douglas             SO Oklahoma                 14.50   2.6  2 
 34 Maliek Kendall            SO Texas Southern           14.54   1.2  1 
 35 Stephon Torrence          FR Barton Co. CC            14.55   2.4  8 
 36 Serge Gilbert             SR American Intl            14.57   2.4  8 
 37 Quivell Jordan            FR Houston                  14.58   1.0  4 
 38 Christian Hicks           SR Kansas                   14.59   2.4  8  14.585
 39 Christian Jones           FR Jackson State            14.59   2.0  6  14.586
 40 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          14.63   2.6  2 
 41 Loftin Keys               FR Jackson State            14.68   1.0  4  14.674
 42 Preston Fillman           SO Akron                    14.68   2.0  6  14.675
 43 Cody Hall                 SR Trinity (Tex.)           14.68   3.0  5  14.679
 44 Joseph Squire             FR North Texas              14.70   3.0  5 
 45 Kylon Drones              SR West TX A&M              14.72   2.0  6 
 46 Nick Giusti               SR Kansas                   14.74   1.8  7  14.738
 46 Parker Bowden             JR Eastrn Washingtn         14.74   1.2  1  14.738
 48 David Collins             JR Air Force                14.80   2.4  8 
 49 Jesus Serrano             SO BYU                      14.81   1.8  7 
 50 William Winfield          JR Grand Canyon             14.83   2.0  6 
 51 Patrick Kimball           FR Akron                    14.89   2.0  6 
 52 Harrison Coleman          SO New Orleans              14.90   1.8  7 
 53 Kollin Smith              FR Pittsburgh               14.94   2.4  8 
 54 Micah Fontaine            JR Air Force                14.96   1.2  1 
 55 Tremayne Flagler          JR Northwestern St.         15.00   2.0  3 
 56 Grant McLain              SR West TX A&M              15.03   3.0  5 
 57 Tevin Mayfield            JR Grand Canyon             15.07   2.4  8 
 58 David Rivera              FR UTEP                     15.20   1.8  7 
 59 Raul Villalpando             Concordia U. -TX         15.22   2.0  6 
 60 Talon Tilley              FR Lamar                    15.68   1.8  7 
 61 Mitch Valko               JR Harvard                  17.51   2.0  6 
 -- Mason Weh                 SO South Plains                FS   1.2  1 
 -- Victor Fincher            JR UT-Arlington               DNF   2.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
   TX Relays: M 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ilolo Izu                 JR Texas A&M                50.00  
  2 Amere Lattin              JR Houston                  50.29  
  3 Gregory Chiles            SR VA Tech                  50.77  
  4 Deron Gordon              SR Clemson                  50.88  
  5 Larry Donald              SR Arkansas                 51.15  
  6 Fernando Arodi Vega       SO Tec de Monterrey         51.30  
  7 Ned Azemia                FR Western TX Coll.         51.68  
  8 Jackson Davis             SR Texas A&M                52.07  
 -- Christian Boyd            JR LSU                        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: A 37.38  2012        US National Team, (also 2015)               
  Collegiate: C 38.23  1989        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: F 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 38.29  2014        Florida                                     
                       A Wright, H Graham, A Hall Jr, D Dukes            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston                                               39.62q  5 
     1) Mario Burke JR                  2) Elijah Hall SR                 
     3) John Lewis III JR               4) Cameron Burrell SR             
  2 LSU                                                   39.76q  2 
     1) Kary Vincent FR                 2) Renard Howell SR               
     3) Correion Mosby JR               4) Jaron Flournoy JR              
  3 Baylor                                                39.96q  5 
     1) Maxwell Willis SO               2) Isaiah Cunningham FR           
     3) Malik Wilson SR                 4) Wil London JR                  
  4 Texas                                                 40.02q  4 
     1) O'Brien Wasome SO               2) Micaiah Harris FR              
     3) Washington Brown FR             4) Steffin McCarter SO            
  5 Georgia                                               40.08q  1  40.074
     1) Kendal Williams JR              2) Cejhae Greene SR               
     3) Michael Nicholls JR             4) Justes Nance FR                
  6 TCU                                                   40.08q  5  40.077
     1) Emeilo Ferguson SR              2) Jalen Miller SR                
     3) Darrion Flowers JR              4) Emmanuel Ogwo SO               
  7 Northwestern St.                                      40.15q  3 
     1) Kie'Ave Harry SO                2) Micah Larkins JR               
     3) Amir James SR                   4) Michael McGruder SR            
  8 Texas A&M                                             40.17q  3 
     1) Will Williams SR                2) Mylik Kerley SR                
     3) Bryce Deadmon SO                4) Kyree Johnson FR               
  9 Sam Houston St.                                       40.19q  5 
     1) Fabian McCall SO                2) Lawrence Coleman SO            
     3) AJ Tisdel JR                    4) Chris Jefferson JR             
 10 Florida State                                         40.20   2 
     1) Edward Clarke JR                2) Andre Ewers JR                 
     3) Darryl Gay FR                   4) Darryl Haraway JR              
 11 Texas Tech                                            40.21   4 
     1) Joel Latson SO                  2) Divine Oduduru SO              
     3) Andrew Hudson JR                4) Charles Brown JR               
 12 Barton County CC                                      40.35   1 
     1) Demetri Keaton SO               2) Christian Lyon JR              
     3) Samson Colebrooke SO            4) Dartez Hamlin SO               
 13 Memphis                                               40.46   3 
     1) Andrew Bishop JR                2) Davon DeMoss JR                
     3) Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SO          4) Imri Persiado SO               
 14 Chuo University TC                                    40.49   3  40.482
     1) Ippei Takeda SR                 2) Yoshihiro Someya SR            
     3) Takumi Iizuka SR                4) Kimihiko Okubo SR              
 15 Stephen F. Austin                                     40.49   2  40.483
     1) Aaron Piper SR                  2) Jared Love SR                  
     3) Tedrick Hawkins SR              4) Khalil Lacy SO                 
 16 Butler CC                                             40.53   5 
     1) Kyandre Lyons SO                2) Travis Collins SO              
     3) Myles LaFluer FR                4) Tavarius Wright FR             
 17 Clemson                                               40.64   4 
     1) Jeremiah Green SR               2) Cordell Lamb SR                
     3) Alex Sands SO                   4) Ishmael Kamara SR              
 18 Oklahoma                                              40.75   1 
     1) Bennie Wesley SR                2) Greg Vann JR                   
     3) Jackson Webb SO                 4) Xavier Brown SO                
 19 Virginia Tech                                         40.84   4 
     1) Lawrence Harris SR              2) Michael Davenport SO           
     3) Samuel Denmark SO               4) Darius Watkins SR              
 20 Jackson State                                         40.91   1 
     1) Chris Felix SO                  2) Jauan Addison JR               
     3) Justin Thomas JR                4) Jailen Bell SO                 
 21 Grand Canyon                                          40.94   4 
     1) Dionee Marrero SR               2) Ryan Girk SR                   
     3) Marcus Flannigan SR             4) Guillermo Alcala-Rendon JR     
 22 UTEP                                                  40.96   4 
     1) Donivan Ortega SO               2) Asa Guevara SR                 
     3) Frederic Williams FR            4) Kyle Farrell JR                
 23 TAMU-Kingsville                                       40.99   2 
     1) Todd Nicholas JR                2) Javier Lopez SR                
     3) Charles Greaves SR              4) Deon Hope JR                   
 24 South Florida                                         41.03   4 
     1) Maurice Nock JR                 2) Taquon Terry SO                
     3) Luke Lafferty JR                4) Curtis Thomas JR               
 25 South Plains                                          41.24   3 
     1) Brandon Letts FR                2) Keion Sutton FR                
     3) Andre Edwards FR                4) Willari Watson FR              
 26 Akron                                                 41.42   4 
     1) Taron Slone SR                  2) Kwadarrius Smith SR            
     3) Jamir Coleman SR                4) Milton Greer JR                
 27 TAMU-Commerce                                         41.44   3 
     1) Malcolm Woods JR                2) LT Jessie FR                   
     3) Stadrian Taylor SO              4) Brice Ashburn FR               
 28 Washington                                            41.51   1 
     1) Jordan Lucas JR                 2) Jacopo Spano SR                
     3) Ryan Croson JR                  4) Khalil Winfrey SO              
 29 North Texas                                           41.56   2 
     1) Darien Porter FR                2) James Cole JR                  
     3) Alford Tribble SR               4) Dominique Drayden SR           
 30 Prairie View                                          41.69   3 
     1) William Polley SR               2) Ty'Ron Baker JR                
     3) Ansar Richardson FR             4) Carl Jordan SO                 
 31 South Dakota                                          41.76   5 
     1) Ethan Toy SO                    2) Joe Reagan JR                  
     3) Jack Thony SR                   4) Gawain Williams SR             
 32 Abilene Christian                                     41.78   1 
     1) Avery Williams SO               2) Le'Gari Daniels FR             
     3) Wyatt Duvall SO                 4) Ryan Linton SO                 
 33 Pittsburgh                                            41.84   2 
     1) Ade Jones-Roundtree FR          2) Jabari Michael-Khensu SO       
     3) Kenneth Brosier JR              4) Lonzell Feagin FR              
 34 Texas Southern                                        41.96   2 
     1) Jordee Archer Harvey SO         2) Roman Turner FR                
     3) Jaalen Generette FR             4) Darius Birden SR               
 35 Texas College                                         41.99   5 
     1) Jeremiah Thompson JR            2) Andre Jefferson JR             
     3) Eddie Shoots JR                 4) Devanta Thompson FR            
 36 Harvard                                               42.13   5 
     1) Jay Hebert SR                   2) Matthew Hurst SR               
     3) Alexander Moore SR              4) Jovahn Williamson FR           
 37 Incarnate Word                                        42.48   1 
     1) Andrew Leuthner JR              2) Clinton Cole JR                
     3) Phillip Epps SR                 4) Uchenna Nnaji JR               
 38 Tarleton State                                        42.65   2 
     1) Dalton Stidham JR               2) Jevon Wallace FR               
     3) Jamel Anderson SO               4) Zachary Martinez FR            
 39 Trinity (Tex.)                                        42.98   4 
     1) Christopher Stewart FR          2) Raphael Martin SO              
     3) Naim Barnett FR                 4) Christian Matta FR             
 40 Hardin-Simmons                                        43.45   1 
     1) Clayton Holmes FR               2) Myles Stennis FR               
     3) Hasanai Chanriang JR            4) Brandon Sparks-Moffett JR      
 41 Grambling                                             55.74   5 
     1) Lachavius Grimes SR             2) Altany Wilson SO               
     3) Evan Chambers SO                4) Barrington Walker FR           
 -- BYU                                                     DNF   2 
     1) Rickey Fantroy SO               2) Derek Sorensen JR              
     3) Ramarco Thompson JR             4) Clark Brown SO                 
 -- UT-Arlington                                            DNF   3 
     1) Isaiah McBride JR               2) Demarviae Gray JR              
     3) Deontre Haynes JR               4) David Seastrunk JR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: A 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        TX A&M                                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:07.91q  4 
     1) Jude Christine FR               2) D'Lance Sharp JR               
     3) Dedrian Windham SR              4) Rashard Clark JR               
       1:34.916 (1:34.916)          2:21.788 (46.873)          3:07.901 (46.113)
  2 UT-Arlington                                        3:08.48q  4 
     1) D'Undre Mitchell JR             2) Erik Martinsson JR             
     3) Brenden Wallace JR              4) David Seastrunk JR             
       1:34.799 (1:34.799)          2:21.659 (46.860)          3:08.473 (46.815)
  3 Western Texas College                               3:08.73q  2 
     1) Khamal Stewart-Baynes FR        2) Rayon Buttler FR               
     3) Ned Azemia FR                   4) Sean Bailey SO                 
       1:35.051 (1:35.051)          2:22.169 (47.119)          3:08.730 (46.561)
  4 Air Force                                           3:09.34q  2 
     1) Sedacy Walden JR                2) Zach Dicken SO                 
     3) Chip White SR                   4) Tyler Koss SR                  
       1:35.134 (1:35.134)          2:22.973 (47.840)          3:09.331 (46.358)
  5 Harvard                                             3:09.38q  4 
     1) Rodney Agyare-May FR            2) Myles Marshall JR              
     3) Jovahn Williamson FR            4) Matthew Hurst SR               
       1:35.146 (1:35.146)          2:22.268 (47.122)          3:09.377 (47.109)
  6 Wiley                                               3:09.52q  1 
     1) Rajay Hamilton SR               2) Jamoul Pierre JR               
     3) Shevan Parks SO                 4) Marbeq Edgar JR                
       1:34.945 (1:34.945)          2:22.230 (47.285)          3:09.515 (47.285)
  7 Wayland Baptist                                     3:09.93q  1 
     1) Demetrius Turner SO             2) Tre Hinds JR                   
     3) Kershawn Whitaker FR            4) quintaveon poole JR            
       1:37.356 (1:37.356)          2:24.844 (47.489)          3:09.928 (45.085)
  8 Virginia Tech                                       3:10.11q  4 
     1) Gregory Chiles SR               2) Brandon Thomas SO              
     3) Jared Bane JR                   4) Michael Davenport SO           
       1:34.812 (1:34.812)          2:22.484 (47.672)          3:10.102 (47.619)
  9 South Plains                                        3:10.64q  1 
     1) Junior Charles SO               2) Jordan Atkinson SO             
     3) Ian Gonzales FR                 4) Montel Hood SO                 
       1:34.740 (1:34.740)          2:23.702 (48.962)          3:10.633 (46.932)
 10 Texas Southern                                      3:10.81   2 
     1) Darius Birden SR                2) Bronshaye Bolden JR            
     3) Mykele Young Sanders JR         4) Kenneth White FR               
       1:35.294 (1:35.294)          2:23.300 (48.007)          3:10.803 (47.504)
 11 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:10.95   3 
     1) Kerry Gleason SR                2) Drake Murphy JR                
     3) Payton Davis FR                 4) Tedrick Hawkins SR             
       1:35.879 (1:35.879)          2:24.310 (48.432)          3:10.949 (46.639)
 12 Abilene Christian                                   3:11.19   3 
     1) Jared Williams FR               2) Avery Williams SO              
     3) Lee-Andrew Bloomfield SR        4) Ryan Linton SO                 
       1:35.974 (1:35.974)          2:23.556 (47.583)          3:11.182 (47.626)
 13 UTSA                                                3:11.34   3 
     1) Andrew Pirog SO                 2) Va-Sheku Sheriff JR            
     3) Austin Crocker FR               4) Byron Taylor SR                
       1:35.595 (1:35.595)          2:23.710 (48.116)          3:11.338 (47.628)
 14 Liberty                                             3:11.37   5 
     1) Jahquez Durham SO               2) Michael Todd JR                
     3) Jeff Jacobs JR                  4) Alejandro Zapata JR            
       1:36.764 (1:36.764)          2:24.971 (48.207)          3:11.366 (46.395)
 15 Texas State                                         3:11.53   2 
     1) Demarcus Porter SR              2) Kelson Pierre SR               
     3) Chris Green SR                  4) Jaylen Allen FR                
       1:35.704 (1:35.704)          2:24.191 (48.487)          3:11.523 (47.333)
 16 Grand Canyon                                        3:12.60   5 
     1) Anthony Phelps SR               2) Guillermo Matesanz JR          
     3) Marcus Flannigan SR             4) Isaac Allanarem SR             
       1:38.209 (1:38.209)          2:25.863 (47.654)          3:12.591 (46.729)
 17 Washington                                          3:12.62   5 
     1) Evan Mafilas FR                 2) Jacopo Spano SR                
     3) Michael Thomas SR               4) Ryan Croson JR                 
       1:37.916 (1:37.916)          2:25.264 (47.349)          3:12.615 (47.352)
 18 Prairie View                                        3:12.68   4 
     1) Terrell Moses SO                2) Carl Jordan SO                 
     3) Logan Williams SR               4) William Polley SR              
       1:35.871 (1:35.871)          2:24.671 (48.800)          3:12.671 (48.001)
 19 BYU                                                 3:12.72   3 
     1) Scott Mecham JR                 2) Ramarco Thompson JR            
     3) Colten Yardley FR               4) Max Scheible SR                
       1:36.996 (1:36.996)          2:25.009 (48.013)          3:12.717 (47.709)
 20 Grand Valley St.                                    3:13.53   2 
     1) Andrew McFarland FR             2) Thomas Capers JR               
     3) Tyler Pavliga SR                4) Jaylin Golson SO               
       1:36.494 (1:36.494)          2:25.519 (49.026)          3:13.521 (48.002)
 21 Barton County CC                                    3:13.59   3 
     1) Travis Hugg SO                  2) Hilton McClain JR              
     3) Kenroy Williams FR              4) Michale Reyes JR               
       1:35.206 (1:35.206)          2:25.918 (50.712)          3:13.589 (47.672)
 22 West Texas A&M                                      3:13.60   3 
     1) Kylon Drones SR                 2) Tobia Lahbi SR                 
     3) Antonio Barrancos SR            4) Quinton Sansing FR             
       1:38.584 (1:38.584)          2:27.075 (48.492)          3:13.599 (46.525)
 23 Dallas Baptist                                      3:13.85   1 
     1) Chauncee Holston SO             2) Jared Gilly FR                 
     3) Thomas Tannehill JR             4) Ryan Kingland SR               
       1:37.774 (1:37.774)          2:26.828 (49.055)          3:13.846 (47.019)
 24 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 3:13.89   5 
     1) Malique Smith JR                2) Tyran Lyons SO                 
     3) Laural Heath JR                 4) Rodney Griffin SO              
       1:37.318 (1:37.318)          2:26.250 (48.932)          3:13.881 (47.631)
 25 Tarleton State                                      3:13.97   1 
     1) Zachary Martinez FR             2) Anterius Brown SO              
     3) Jevon Wallace FR                4) Colton Troutman SO             
       1:36.783 (1:36.783)          2:25.631 (48.849)          3:13.965 (48.334)
 26 Pittsburgh                                          3:14.29   5 
     1) Kenneth Brosier JR              2) Ade Jones-Roundtree FR         
     3) Jabari Michael-Khensu SO        4) Lonzell Feagin FR              
       1:37.653 (1:37.653)          2:27.561 (49.908)          3:14.281 (46.721)
 27 Utah State                                          3:16.61   5 
     1) Garen Earley SO                 2) Brady Martin SR                
     3) Samuel Wing JR                  4) Dylan Barker SO                
       1:37.391 (1:37.391)          2:25.768 (48.378)          3:16.604 (50.836)
 28 Belmont                                             3:17.02   4 
     1) Ryan Teague SO                  2) Caleb Corprew SR               
     3) Christian Crenshaw SR           4) Nathan Nammour JR              
       1:38.162 (1:38.162)          2:29.016 (50.855)          3:17.017 (48.001)
 29 South Florida                                       3:17.29   3 
     1) Maurice Nock JR                 2) Taquon Terry SO                
     3) Justin Peter FR                 4) Luke Lafferty JR               
       1:38.218 (1:38.218)          2:27.377 (49.160)          3:17.290 (49.914)
 30 Angelo State                                        3:17.51   1 
     1) Brett Rasberry SR               2) Nicholas King SO               
     3) Marshall Tousant SO             4) Ben Thiel SR                   
       1:39.895 (1:39.895)          2:28.385 (48.490)          3:17.508 (49.124)
 31 Akron                                               3:17.75   1 
     1) Milton Greer JR                 2) Taron Slone SR                 
     3) Jamir Coleman SR                4) Garrett White FR               
       1:39.391 (1:39.391)          2:29.000 (49.609)          3:17.748 (48.749)
 32 Jackson State                                       3:18.36   5 
     1) William Carroll SR              2) Azariah Foster JR              
     3) Murray Washington SO            4) JaDarrius Perryman SR          
       1:38.994 (1:38.994)          2:28.428 (49.434)          3:18.351 (49.924)
 33 Grambling                                           3:18.65   4 
     1) Barrington Walker FR            2) Montieco Harris SR             
     3) Altany Wilson SO                4) Wesley Love SR                 
       1:38.144 (1:38.144)          2:28.752 (50.609)          3:18.644 (49.892)
 34 Butler CC                                           3:20.40   2 
     1) Calen Ragsdale SO               2) Jameel Austin SO               
     3) Myles LaFluer FR                4) Ronaldo Griffith FR            
       1:39.805 (1:39.805)          2:29.961 (50.156)          3:20.392 (50.432)
 35 Texas College                                       3:21.66   3 
     1) Jeremiah Thompson JR            2) Rokedrick Allen JR             
     3) Devanta Thompson FR             4) Eddie Shoots JR                
       1:40.449 (1:40.449)          2:32.556 (52.107)          3:21.655 (49.099)
 36 Oklahoma Christian                                  3:23.08   4 
     1) Landon Huslig SR                2) Sawyer Pehkonen SR             
     3) Austin Kruzich SR               4) Javier Hernandez FR            
       1:36.738 (1:36.738)          2:32.181 (55.444)          3:23.079 (50.899)
 37 Hardin-Simmons                                      3:30.16   4 
     1) Myles Stennis FR                2) Nygel Starling FR              
     3) Zach Fitch FR                   4) Hasanai Chanriang JR           
       1:47.296 (1:47.296)          2:40.365 (53.069)          3:30.152 (49.787)
 38 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:34.29   5 
     1) Alban Lefeuvre FR               2) Roderick Moodie JR             
     3) Sean Sinclair JR                4) Tobias Nelson SR               
       1:46.196 (1:46.196)          2:41.866 (55.671)          3:34.288 (52.422)
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
    American: A 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: C 3:11.94  2017        TX A&M                                    
   Myers Std: F 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   TX Relays: M 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas Tech                                          3:14.20   2 
     1) Divine Oduduru SO               2) Andrew Hudson JR               
     3) Tyreek Mathis SO                4) Charles Jones SR               
       1:26.774 (1:26.774)        3:14.197 (1:47.424)
  2 Texas A&M                                           3:16.06   2 
     1) Richard Rose JR                 2) Bryce Deadmon SO               
     3) Kyree Johnson FR                4) Devin Dixon SO                 
       1:28.154 (1:28.154)        3:16.055 (1:47.902)
  3 Clemson                                             3:18.78   2 
     1) Cordell Lamb SR                 2) Deonte Tolbert FR              
     3) Nate Gordon SR                  4) John Lewis JR                  
       1:31.694 (1:31.694)        3:18.776 (1:47.082)
  4 TCU                                                 3:19.65   2 
     1) Darrion Flowers JR              2) Jostyn Andrews SO              
     3) Derrick Mokaleng SO             4) Kevin McClanahan SR            
       1:27.002 (1:27.002)        3:19.647 (1:52.645)
  5 LSU                                                 3:19.85   2 
     1) Christopher Lewis JR            2) Akanni Hislop SO               
     3) Jahnoy Thompson JR              4) Cameron Cooper FR              
       1:28.882 (1:28.882)        3:19.842 (1:50.960)
  6 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:19.96   1 
     1) Deon Hope JR                    2) Todd Nicholas JR               
     3) Javier Lopez SR                 4) Robert Downs JR                
       1:31.077 (1:31.077)        3:19.959 (1:48.882)
  7 Liberty                                             3:20.65   1 
     1) Travis Henderson SR             2) Jahquez Durham SO              
     3) Alejandro Zapata JR             4) Michael Todd JR                
       1:28.721 (1:28.721)        3:20.643 (1:51.922)
  8 Air Force                                           3:21.04   1 
     1) Jamiel Trimble SR               2) Robbie Anderson SR             
     3) Tyler Koss SR                   4) Zac Petrie SR                  
       1:28.425 (1:28.425)        3:21.035 (1:52.610)
  9 Houston                                             3:23.94   1 
     1) Trenton McDonald FR             2) Nicholas Alexander FR          
     3) Quivell Jordan FR               4) Nicholas Hamilton SO           
       1:29.290 (1:29.290)        3:23.936 (1:54.646)
 10 Abilene Christian                                   3:26.91   1 
     1) Le'Gari Daniels FR              2) Wyatt Duvall SO                
     3) Jared Williams FR               4) Blaze Brownlow SO              
       1:34.701 (1:34.701)        3:26.910 (1:52.209)
 11 UT-Rio Grande Valley                                3:27.22   1 
     1) Ronnie Ollivierre JR            2) Yariel Matute JR               
     3) Carlos Serna-Hernandez SO       4) Ricardo Mendoza SO             
       1:32.150 (1:32.150)        3:27.213 (1:55.064)
 12 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 3:29.33   1 
     1) Travis Bibbs JR                 2) Demetrius Thompson SR          
     3) Malique Smith JR                4) Laural Heath JR                
       1:34.001 (1:34.001)        3:29.323 (1:55.323)
 13 Dallas Baptist                                      3:30.60   1 
     1) Chauncee Holston SO             2) Thomas Tannehill JR            
     3) Ryan Kingland SR                4) Mark Finley SO                 
       1:33.510 (1:33.510)        3:30.593 (1:57.084)
 14 Akron                                               3:42.51   2 
     1) Taron Slone SR                  2) Jamir Coleman SR               
     3) Milton Greer JR                 4) Andrew Wahl FR                 
       1:34.492 (1:34.492)        3:42.508 (2:08.016)
 15 Jackson State                                       3:43.90   1 
     1) Jauan Addison JR                2) Jailen Bell SO                 
     3) Tyler Crockett SR               4) Raheem Skinner JR              
       1:39.556 (1:39.556)        3:43.894 (2:04.338)
 -- Arkansas                                                DNF   2 
     1) Shakiel Chattoo SO              2) Kevin Harris JR                
     3) Jamarco Stephen SR              4) Cameron Griffith JR            
 
Men Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 9:15.50  2015        US National Team                          
    American: A 9:15.50  2015        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 9:20.10  1989        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: F 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
   TX Relays: M 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas                                               9:43.99  
     1) Sam Worley FR                   2) Andrew Price SO                
     3) Logan Emery SR                  4) Alex Rogers JR                 
       2:57.752 (2:57.752)          3:45.270 (47.518)        9:43.986 (5:58.717)
  2 Texas A&M                                           9:44.29  
     1) Ian Cazares SR                  2) Richard Rose JR                
     3) JaQwae Ellison JR               4) Alex Riba SR                   
       3:00.741 (3:00.741)          3:47.457 (46.717)        9:44.286 (5:56.829)
  3 Arkansas                                            9:44.54  
     1) Kyle Hosting SR                 2) John Winn SO                   
     3) Kieran Taylor FR                4) Ethan Moehn JR                 
       3:00.640 (3:00.640)          3:47.383 (46.744)        9:44.532 (5:57.150)
  4 Houston                                             9:47.21  
     1) Aaron Hurd JR                   2) Kahmari Montgomery JR          
     3) Cameron Laverty JR              4) Brian Barraza SR               
       3:05.198 (3:05.198)          3:50.341 (45.144)        9:47.207 (5:56.867)
  5 Texas Tech                                          9:54.80  
     1) Todd Mickey JR                  2) Jessie McNary FR               
     3) Vincent Crisp JR                4) Cornelius Kiprotich FR         
       3:06.706 (3:06.706)          3:54.267 (47.561)        9:54.798 (6:00.531)
  6 Incarnate Word                                      9:55.85  
     1) Jorge Quintero JR               2) Collin Sepulveda JR            
     3) Jordan Cherin SO                4) Garett Cortez JR               
       3:02.246 (3:02.246)          3:51.212 (48.967)        9:55.845 (6:04.634)
  7 Rice                                                9:57.54  
     1) David Diaz SR                   2) Colton Torrance SR             
     3) Reagan Olguin JR                4) Matthew Murray SO              
       3:03.847 (3:03.847)          3:52.570 (48.723)        9:57.537 (6:04.968)
  8 Oklahoma                                           10:00.69  
     1) Calvin Miller SO                2) Isaiah Levingston FR           
     3) Derek King FR                   4) Heath Warren SO                
       3:02.535 (3:02.535)          3:50.640 (48.105)       10:00.682 (6:10.043)
  9 Harvard                                            10:01.40  
     1) Gabe Montague SR                2) Alexander Moore SR             
     3) Michael Kolor SO                4) John Fish FR                   
       3:02.923 (3:02.923)          3:52.067 (49.144)       10:01.395 (6:09.328)
 10 Baylor                                             10:03.66  
     1) TJ Sugg SO                      2) Antwuan Musgrove JR            
     3) Danny Leland JR                 4) Jeremy Meadows FR              
       3:02.878 (3:02.878)          3:51.337 (48.460)       10:03.651 (6:12.314)
 11 Stephen F. Austin                                  10:03.71  
     1) Quinlin McGregor SR             2) Charles Fentress JR            
     3) Drake Murphy JR                 4) Pedro Flores FR                
       3:05.106 (3:05.106)          3:52.670 (47.564)       10:03.706 (6:11.037)
 12 LSU                                                10:17.24  
     1) Eric Coston FR                  2) Cameron Cooper FR              
     3) Jack Wilkes SR                  4) Harrison Martingayle FR        
       3:13.191 (3:13.191)          4:02.278 (49.087)       10:17.234 (6:14.957)
 -- Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                     DNF  
     1) Harlan Clarke SR                2) Tyran Lyons SO                 
     3) Malique Smith JR                4) Laural Heath JR                
       3:18.287 (3:18.287)          4:10.199 (51.912)
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
   Myers Std: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
   TX Relays: M 48.74  2004        Bershawn Jackson, St.Augustine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemar Mowatt              SR Arkansas                 50.49  
  2 Dewitt Thomas             SO Texas A&M                51.63  
  3 Infinite Tucker           SO Texas A&M                52.30  
  4 Mica Jonathan Petit-Homm     Unattached               52.74  
  5 Kirema Macharia           JR Texas                    53.49  
  6 Isaiah Lucas              SO Texas                    53.69  
  7 Karl Cajuste                 Unattached               56.09  
  8 Jermaine Wade                Unattached             1:01.37 
  
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 6-06.25  2016        Vashti Cunningham, LV Gorman,NV           
   Myers Std: F 6-00.25  2002        Ashley Robbins, Tilden-McMullen           
   TX Relays: M    6-00  1996        S.Searcy / A.Aldrich / D. Hooker/Reaugh, E
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanaa Barnes              12 Northwest Nelson       5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alyssa Miller             12 McKinney Boyd          5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Claire Bryant             10 Hou.Memorial           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Trinity Tomlinson         10 Early                  5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anna Hall                 11 Valor Christian        5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zoe Spinn                 12 Holland                5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kyla Peeples              11 Aus.Vandegrift         5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rachel Glenn              10 LongBeach Wilson       5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Katherine Stuckly         12 Ennis                  5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reagan Casey              10 Buda Hays              5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Esther Oboye              10 Alief Taylor           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Daniella Munoz            10 Katy Cinco Ranch       5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Esohe Asuen               11 Hou.Christian          5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Nissi Kabongo             11 Frisco Liberty         5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Oghale Omakor             12 Cedar Hill             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hannah Kelly              11 McAllen                5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 LaRiah Shannon            10 Dickinson              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ally Andress              12 Glen Rose              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Tina Douglas              12 Pineywoods Comm        5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Clarissa Valenciano       11 SA Clark                    NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jada Shanklin             11 Alief Elsik                 NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Janda              11 Katy 7 Lakes                NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: H    22-05  2015        Kate Hall, Naples,ME                     
   Myers Std: F 21-03.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                
   TX Relays: M 20-08.75  2017        Kynnedy Flannel, Alvin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Moore             11 Mans.Lake Rdge        20-07.00  -0.5     6.27m 
     19-02.25(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 20-07(-0.5) 19-11.50(-0.4) 19-06.50(0.2) PASS     
  2 Claire Bryant             10 Hou.Memorial          18-09.00  +0.0     5.71m 
     18-09(+0.0) 17-05.50(+0.0) 17-07.50(0.1) 17-07(0.2) 17-11.75(0.7) 17-11.50(0.2)
  3 Symone Washington         12 RR Stony Point        18-08.00  +0.0     5.68m 
     18-08(+0.0) 18-06(+0.0) 18-00.75(-0.1) 17-09.50(0.7) 17-08.75(-0.1) PASS     
  4 Pleasant Harris           12 Hou. King             18-08.00  -0.5     5.68m 
     FOUL(0.2) 17-11.50(+0.0) 18-01.75(0.2) 18-02(0.2) 17-10.75(-0.4) 18-08(-0.5)
  5 Sametria Smith            12 Midland               18-06.25   0.3     5.64m 
     18-02(-0.1) 17-06(0.1) 17-06.25(0.6) 18-06.25(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 18-01.50(0.2)
  6 Koi Johnson               11 Dickinson             18-04.25  +0.0     5.59m 
     17-03(-0.1) 17-07.25(-0.1) 18-04.25(+0.0) 16-11.75(+0.0) 18-02.50(0.4) 17-11(0.6)
  7 Carli McDonald            12 Arl. Bowie            18-02.75  -0.5     5.55m 
     18-02.75(-0.5) 17-01.25(-0.1) 17-03.50(0.3) 16-02.50(-0.2) 17-11.50(0.2) 17-04(0.3)
  8 Elon'a Jones              12 McKinney North        18-01.50  +0.0     5.52m 
     17-06.75(0.1) 18-01.50(+0.0) 17-06.25(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Alexis Woods              12 Richmnd Geo.Rnch      17-08.00   0.2     5.38m 
     FOUL(0.8) 17-07(-0.6) 17-07.25(1.3) 16-08(+0.0) 17-08(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Jacie Droddy              11 Port Neches-Grov      17-06.50   0.6     5.34m 
     16-08.50(0.7) 17-06.50(0.6) FOUL(0.5)         
 11 Anna Cathryn Griffith     11 Taylor                17-03.25   0.5     5.26m 
     FOUL(0.6) 17-03.25(0.5) 17-01(0.4)         
 12 Emily McDonald            12 Home School Ath       17-03.25   0.3     5.26m 
     16-10(1.3) 17-03.25(0.3) FOUL(-0.3)         
 13 Oghale Omakor             12 Cedar Hill            17-03.00   0.3     5.25m 
     17-01(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 17-03(0.3)         
 14 Ameia Wilson              11 Danville              17-03.00  -1.3     5.25m 
     FOUL(-0.1) 17-03(-1.3) FOUL(0.1)         
 15 Jznae Kim                 12 Conroe                17-00.75   0.8     5.20m 
     16-04.25(+0.0) 17-00.75(0.8) FOUL(-0.6)         
 16 Nicole Ume-Ezeoke         12 Lew.Marcus            17-00.75   0.3     5.20m 
     17-00.75(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.6)          
 17 Kynnedy Brown             12 DeSoto                17-00.00   0.4     5.18m 
     17-00(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) PASS              
 17 Dahlia Adam               12 Cedar Hill            17-00.00   0.4     5.18m 
     17-00(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.2)            
 19 Nikiya Marshall           11 Duncanville           16-11.50  -0.1     5.16m 
     FOUL(0.5) 16-11.50(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 Jadah Walker              12 Arl. Martin           16-09.75  -0.4     5.12m 
     16-09.75(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.9)         
 21 Amaya Brown               11 Goliad                16-07.25   0.3     5.06m 
     FOUL(0.1) 16-07.25(0.3) FOUL(-0.2)         
 22 Jazzmin Kim               12 Conroe                16-03.50   0.8     4.96m 
     16-03.50(0.8) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.5)         
 23 Aysia Ward                10 Lancaster             16-03.25   0.7     4.95m 
     16-03.25(0.7) FOUL(0.4) PASS              
 24 Jordan Blanton            12 Ingleside             16-00.75  -0.1     4.89m 
     16-00.75(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5)         
 25 Riley Floerke             11 Gregory-Portland      15-10.50   1.0     4.83m 
     15-10.50(1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.7)         
 26 Kendall Johnson           10 Mansfld Timbervw      14-00.00   0.3     4.26m 
     FOUL(0.9) 14-00(0.3) PASS              
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield, TX              
   Myers Std: F 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
   TX Relays: M 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Pollard            12 Shadow Creek            155-11     47.52m 
      154-01  155-11  FOUL  145-08  132-03  151-04
  2 Sadey Rodriguez           12 Lar. United             148-05     45.23m 
      138-10  148-05  136-08  FOUL  FOUL  135-04
  3 Abigail Flores            11 Grulla                  142-03     43.35m 
      127-06  135-00  142-03  FOUL  FOUL  133-08
  4 Amelia Flynt              09 Katy Cinco Ranch        140-07     42.84m 
      137-00  136-05  139-11  140-07  132-07  139-06
  5 Taylor Vuelvas            12 Odessa Permian          136-10     41.70m 
      FOUL  136-10  134-07  136-03  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Emily Winkler             12 Rosehill Christn        134-08     41.04m 
      130-11  129-10  132-07  133-11  134-08  134-02
  7 Chiko Ugwunze             12 McKinney North          134-05     40.97m 
      134-05  FOUL  128-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Veronica Garcia           12 Lar. Nixon              132-11     40.51m 
      FOUL  128-01  132-11  123-07  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jamie Tatum               11 Episc. -Bellaire        131-00     39.92m 
      131-00  117-01  128-07  127-02  126-09  FOUL
 10 Kristen Kuehler           12 Munday                  130-02     39.67m 
      120-07  125-03  130-02            
 11 Keegan Coble              11 Jonesboro               130-02     39.67m 
      111-08  121-08  130-02            
 12 Parker Clay               12 St. Paul Cath           129-09     39.54m 
      115-11  121-06  129-09            
 13 Brooklyn House            11 Hou.Langham Crk         129-04     39.42m 
      129-04  128-09  FOUL            
 14 Zoe Burleson              10 Rocksprings             127-07     38.88m 
      FOUL  127-07  FOUL            
 15 Brianna Washington        11 DeSoto                  126-09     38.63m 
      FOUL  126-09  112-11            
 16 Natalie Scheifele         12 Saint Marys Hall        126-02     38.45m 
      120-02  126-02  122-05            
 17 Ryan Pickering            12 Mont Belvieu BH         125-03     38.17m 
      FOUL  119-07  125-03            
 18 Macy McNutt               12 Mertzon Irion Co        125-01     38.12m 
      FOUL  125-01  FOUL            
 19 Ebony Wolridge            11 Giddings                123-09     37.71m 
      FOUL  123-09  FOUL            
 20 Nya Harmon                10 The Woodlands           122-05     37.31m 
      FOUL  FOUL  122-05            
 21 Riley Cross               12 Tomball                 121-10     37.13m 
      121-10  120-07  FOUL            
 22 Abby Perez                11 Ingleside               120-09     36.80m 
      114-04  115-05  120-09            
 -- Faith Ette                12 Mans.Lake Rdge            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 185-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville,PA         
   Myers Std: F 147-06  2017        Hailey Poole, Huntley Project              
   TX Relays: M 147-06  2017        Hailey Poole, Huntley Project              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Wilson              12 Saint Marys Hall        140-00     42.67m 
      131-10  130-06  127-00  130-03  136-11  140-00
  2 Kaylah Shepherd           11 FB Clements             136-05     41.57m 
      119-01  125-09  124-01  125-02  134-05  136-05
  3 Xochitl Montoya           09 Prepa Tec               135-11     41.42m 
      124-04  135-11  129-02  FOUL  122-07  135-11
  4 Lauren McFall             12 Tigard                  125-04     38.20m 
      105-11  118-04  117-05  106-08  125-04  120-11
  5 Natalie Scheifele         12 Saint Marys Hall        122-08     37.38m 
      110-02  FOUL  114-02  111-02  122-06  122-08
  6 Kaitlynn Roberson         11 Live Oak                102-00     31.08m 
      93-00  99-11  92-01  95-03  92-01  102-00
  7 Savanah McKenzie          12 Rockwall                101-05     30.91m 
      101-05  91-05  93-09  86-08  93-11  96-01
  8 Kenzie Adrian             10 Johnson City             96-04     29.36m 
      96-04  86-09  91-01  95-05  83-00  77-03
  9 Wesley Karvelsson         12 HCYA                     94-01     28.67m 
      FOUL  89-10  78-08  86-02  94-01  86-08
 
Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 14-07.50  2015        Lexi Weeks, Cabot,AR                     
   Myers Std: F 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Justine NW, TX           
   TX Relays: M 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Justine NW, TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nastassja Campbell        12 New Caney             14-00.00      4.26m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Mackenzie Hayward         11 Lew.Marcus            14-00.00      4.26m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 
         O     O     O     O    XO    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Olivia Buntin             12 Comal Canyon          13-03.00      4.03m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Alex Kubicek              10 Pearland              12-09.00      3.88m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5 Anna Cathryn Griffith     11 Taylor                12-09.00      3.88m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Riley Floerke             11 Gregory-Portland      12-03.00      3.73m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Grace Ridgeway            12 Lucas Lovejoy         12-03.00      3.73m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O    XO     O   PPP   XXX 
  8 Megan Fitzgerald          12 Parish Episc-Dal      12-03.00      3.73m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Elizabeth Bradley         11 Hou.Cypres Woods      11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Katie Schlather           09 The Woodlands         11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Avianna Trinidad          10 Spr.Brnch SmithV      11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
         O     O   XXX 
 12 Kaitlyn Banas             12 Cypress Ranch         11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
        XO     O   XXX 
 13 Peyton Mickelson          12 Klein Oak             11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Tysen Townsend            12 Klein Oak             11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
 15 Chloe Ramsey              12 Helias Cath           11-03.00      3.42m 
     11-03 11-09 
         O   XXX 
 -- Hayley Rayburn            12 Platte Canyon               NH            
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
       PPP   PPP   XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 5.06m  2009        Yelena Isinbaeva, RUS                       
    American: A 5.00m  2016        Sandi Morris, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  2015        Sandi Morris                                
   TX Relays: M 4.55m  2012        T.Sutej-Ark, S.Morris-Ark (15)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Willis             SO Kansas                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.30 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Shay Petty                   Texas                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.30 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jenna Frantz              FR Akron                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Laura Marty               SO Duke                     4.15m   13-07.25 

     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rachel Baxter             FR VA Tech                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sara Kathryn Stevens      SR Texas A&M                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Helen Falda               SO South Dakota             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kathryn Tomczak           JR Air Force                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hannah McWilliams         SR TX  A&M-CC               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Samantha Tollerud         SR Kent State               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Gabriela Leon             FR Louisville               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Sierra Hansen             SR BYU                      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Maria Horrigan            SO Kent State               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kaylee Bizzell            SO Stephen F. Austn         3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Madison Pecot             SR UT-Arlington             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Eboni Hall                JR Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Augusta Thomason          SR Texas A&M                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Ali Uhle                     Texas                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Alexis Romero             JR Kansas                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Dakota Mayr               JR Stephen F. Austn         3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jonesy Chauvot               Texas                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Gunderson           SR Texas A&M                   NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Meagan Gray               JR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Abby Helminiak            FR Akron                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Calie Spencer             SR Texas                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Martha Hughes                Texas                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: W 15.50m  1995        Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.71m  2016        Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
  Collegiate: C 14.53m  2016        Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
   Myers Std: F 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
   TX Relays: M 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Franklin                Unattached              14.48mF  1.0  47-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.01m(1.5) 14.36m(1.0) 14.48m(1.0) FOUL     
  2 Simi Fajemisin            SO Harvard                 13.07m   0.3  42-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.83m(1.1) 12.78m(2.9) 12.61m(2.2) 13.07m(0.3)
  3 Stefanie Aeschlimann      FR VA Tech                 12.96m   1.3  42-06.25 
     12.52m(2.8) 12.51m(1.3) 12.59m(1.8) 12.71m(0.9) 12.96m(1.3) 12.92m(2.1)
  4 Lajarvia Brown            SO Texas A&M               12.89m   1.9  42-03.50 
     FOUL      12.89m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.72m(-0.2)
  5 Mylana Hearn              SR Texas State             12.85m   1.7  42-02.00 
     FOUL      12.85m(1.7) 12.08m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Paetyn Revell             SR Texas Tech              12.84m   2.6  42-01.50 
     12.83m(1.2) 12.84m(2.6) FOUL      12.32m(1.8) 12.82m(0.3) 12.74m(-0.7)
  7 Georgia Wahl                 Texas                   12.84m   0.9  42-01.50 
     11.52m(0.5) 12.18m(-0.3) 12.84m(0.9) 12.32m(1.4) 12.29m(1.7) 12.83m(1.7)
  8 Tristyn Allen             JR Sam Houston             12.80m   1.5  42-00.00 
     12.35m(0.7) 12.44m(-0.9) 12.67m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL      12.80m(1.5)
  9 Tonyecia Burks            SR Houston                 12.76m   1.0  41-10.50 
     12.51m(1.7) 12.45m(1.8) 12.32m(1.6) 12.76m(1.0) 12.56m(2.4) FOUL     
 10 Alex Madlock              FR Baylor                  12.50m   2.5  41-00.25 
     12.19m(1.5) 12.43m(2.0) 12.50m(2.5)            
 11 Iana Amsterdam               Unattached              12.43m   1.5  40-09.50 
     FOUL      12.43m(1.5) 10.58m(0.9)            
 12 Ruth Usoro                FR South Plains            12.31m   2.2  40-04.75 
     12.31m(2.2) 12.28m(1.6) 11.97m(1.0)            
 -- Ciynamon Stevenson        SO Texas A&M                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 72.28m  2008        Barbora Spotakova, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  2010        Kara Winger, Asics                         
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  2016        Maggie Malone, TX A&M                      
   Myers Std: F 66.47m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
   TX Relays: M 60.82m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              57.97m     190-02 
      54.72m  50.96m  51.77m  52.76m  56.98m  57.97m
  2 Haley Crouser                Texas                   51.29m     168-03 
      47.66m  48.36m  51.29m  FOUL  50.88m  51.26m
  3 Kristen Clark             SR Texas A&M               50.88m     166-11 
      50.66m  49.75m  48.32m  49.03m  47.13m  50.88m
  4 Gabrielle Kearney         SO Oklahoma                50.69m     166-04 
      44.16m  47.70m  45.74m  47.08m  50.69m  49.11m
  5 Ashley Pryke              JR Memphis                 50.38m     165-03 
      FOUL  46.30m  45.26m  50.38m  FOUL  47.97m
  6 Carlea Miles              JR Wichita State           47.68m     156-05 
      43.63m  45.71m  47.68m  45.38m  43.78m  46.57m
  7 Tairyn Montgomery         SO Georgia                 47.11m     154-07 
      41.91m  42.76m  47.11m  42.32m  46.49m  44.47m
  8 Megan SaxvanderWeyden     JR Baylor                  47.04m     154-04 
      42.38m  46.51m  45.65m  44.81m  45.81m  47.04m
  9 Marie-Therese Obst        FR Georgia                 46.98m     154-02 
      FOUL  46.98m  FOUL  43.40m  45.27m  FOUL
 10 Audrey Malone             SR Texas A&M               45.80m     150-03 
      44.51m  FOUL  45.80m            
 11 Madalaine Stulce          JR Texas A&M               45.56m     149-06 
      45.56m  45.53m  FOUL            
 12 Kristyn Archuleta         JR North Texas             43.31m     142-01 
      36.41m  43.31m  40.96m            
 13 Rhiley Fritz              FR UT-Arlington            38.98m     127-11 
      FOUL  36.96m  38.98m            
 14 Paige Demetriades         SO Liberty                 36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  FOUL  34.32m            
 -- Katelyn Gochenour         SO Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
   TX Relays: M 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cyre Virgo                SO Texas Tech               1.78m    5-10.00  JO winner
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 LaTyria Jefferson         JR Kansas                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emily Rogers              SR Oklahoma State           1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sashane Hanson            JR TX  A&M-CC               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Briana Kelly              SR LSU                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kaitlyn Walker            JR LSU                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Danielle Spargur          JR Houston Baptist          1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Samara Hodges             SO Houston Baptist          1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alivia Ash                SO Louisville               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  9 Adia Eberle               FR Kansas                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 11 Marleen Guerrero             Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ja'Sha Sloan              FR Prairie View             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Josiah Williams           FR Utah State               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 G'Auna Edwards            FR Texas Tech               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO   XX 
 -- Kally Long                   Texas                       NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- LaGae Brigance            JR TAMU-Kingsville             NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Nance              FR Air Force                   NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
   TX Relays: M 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taishia Pryce             SO Wiley                    6.23m   5.1  20-05.25 
     5.62m(1.5) 6.14m(2.1) 6.23m(5.1) 5.89m(2.1) 6.08m(1.4) 6.22m(3.8)
  2 Kayla Finnegan            SR Grand Canyon             6.17m   3.4  20-03.00 
     FOUL      6.17m(3.4) 6.00m(1.5) 5.83m(1.7) 6.06m(2.6) 5.73m(2.5)
  3 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State             6.15m   3.1  20-02.25 
     5.87m(3.0) 5.69m(2.9) 6.15m(3.1) 5.91m(2.1) FOUL      5.98m(3.1)
  4 Eszter Bajnok             SO VA Tech                  6.13m   3.1  20-01.50 
     5.89m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(2.2) FOUL      6.13m(3.1)
  5 Lajarvia Brown            SO Texas A&M                6.12m   2.4  20-01.00 
     5.76m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(2.4) FOUL      6.05m(2.5)
  6 Deja Phillips             SR Lamar                    6.09m   2.9  19-11.75 
     5.42m(2.4) 5.40m(1.8) 5.78m(2.8) 5.84m(3.0) FOUL      6.09m(2.9)
  7 Jelani Heath              FR Washington               5.98m   2.1  19-07.50 
     5.75m(2.0) 5.63m(2.8) 5.85m(2.4) 5.98m(2.1) 5.94m(2.9) 5.87m(3.0)
  8 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                    5.97m   1.7  19-07.00 
     FOUL      5.83m(3.5) 5.83m(2.1) 5.88m(1.7) FOUL      5.97m(1.7)
  9 Talajah Murrell           JR Texas Tech               5.79m   3.8  19-00.00 
     5.42m(1.9) FOUL      5.79m(3.8) 4.88m(1.1) 5.07m(1.9) FOUL     
 10 Melody Korie              JR LA Tech                  5.66m   2.2  18-07.00 
     FOUL      5.42m(1.8) 5.66m(2.2)            
 11 Holly Pitters             SR York University          5.39m   2.2  17-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(2.2)            
 -- Taylor Middleton          SO Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Gabriela Leon             FR Louisville                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Tristyn Allen             JR Sam Houston               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
   TX Relays: M 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Fokam            JR Rice                    12.89m   2.2  42-03.50 
     FOUL      12.89m(2.2) 12.78m(2.2) FOUL      12.69m(0.3) PASS     
  2 Sarea Alexander           JR Incarnate Word          12.55m   1.6  41-02.25 
     12.35m(1.1) 12.55m(1.6) FOUL      12.25m(2.2) 12.41m(1.3) FOUL     
  3 Kristal Liburd            FR New Mexico JC           12.53m   2.3  41-01.50 
     11.40m(1.8) 11.37m(3.2) 12.12m(1.8) 12.29m(2.2) 12.24m(3.0) 12.53m(2.3)
  4 Essence Thomas            FR Oklahoma                12.44m   3.1  40-09.75 
     FOUL      12.31m(1.8) FOUL      11.17m(2.1) 12.25m(2.6) 12.44m(3.1)
  5 Chelsey Cole              FR Texas Tech              12.43m   2.8  40-09.50 
     11.73m(2.1) 11.83m(1.8) 12.30m(1.4) 12.16m(3.0) FOUL      12.43m(2.8)
  6 Ashley Thompson           SR South Dakota            12.39m   2.2  40-07.75 
     12.04m(2.3) 11.89m(1.6) 12.39m(2.2) FOUL      11.98m(-0.0) 12.15m(-0.0)
  7 Ariadna Ramos Gandia      SR Akron                   12.33m   1.3  40-05.50 
     12.17m(1.5) 12.15m(1.9) 12.33m(1.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8 Chineme Obikudu           SR UT-Arlington            12.31m   2.7  40-04.75 
     FOUL      12.31m(2.7) 12.18m(1.5) 12.24m(3.2) 11.95m(2.5) FOUL     
  9 Domonique Panton          JR Duke                    12.07m   2.3  39-07.25 
     11.86m(2.1) 11.88m(1.8) 12.07m(2.3) 11.42m(3.4) 11.82m(2.7) FOUL     
 10 Tijana Antic              SO Fresno State            12.04m   2.8  39-06.00 
     12.04m(2.8) 11.92m(3.7) 11.90m(2.5)            
 11 Holly Pitters             SR York University         12.03m   2.2  39-05.75 
     11.62m(3.9) 12.03m(2.2) FOUL                 
 12 Jasmine Roberts           SR TAMU-Commerce           11.95m   1.7  39-02.50 
     11.95m(1.7) 11.70m(2.1) 11.56m(2.6)            
 13 Natayla Nance             JR Houston Baptist         11.80m   2.1  38-08.75 
     FOUL      11.80m(2.1) FOUL                 
 14 Harleigh White            FR Clemson                 11.71m   2.7  38-05.00 
     11.71m(2.7) 10.52m(1.0) 11.53m(1.8)            
 
Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 18.96m  2013        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
   TX Relays: M 18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, No.Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nora Monie                JR Houston                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      12.78m  14.02m  14.46m  13.81m  14.58m  15.26m
  2 Latavia Maines            FR Barton Co. CC           15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  14.79m  14.43m  FOUL
  3 Celine Markert            JR Texas A&M               14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.27m  FOUL  14.06m  14.42m  14.38m  14.14m
  4 Olivia Snyder             JR Akron                   14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  14.06m  13.51m  14.35m  14.24m  14.04m
  5 Kayla Melgar              JR Abilene Christn         14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.89m  13.78m  13.16m  13.66m  FOUL
  6 Anna Machovec             SR Georgia                 14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m
  7 Priscilla Adejokun        FR Houston                 14.04m   46-00.75 
      12.71m  12.56m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lauren Jones              FR Oklahoma                14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.35m  13.17m  13.77m  13.89m  13.22m  14.02m
  9 Lauryn Caldwell              Texas                   13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.88m  13.99m  13.64m  FOUL  13.32m  13.53m
 10 Tyra Bickham              SR Wichita State           13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.37m  13.59m  FOUL            
 11 Tricia Williams           JR UT-Arlington            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.12m  13.43m  FOUL            
 12 Destiney Myers            JR Northwestern St.        13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.08m  13.31m  12.93m            
 13 Leilyn Miles              FR TCU                     13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.03m  13.23m  12.65m            
 14 Taylor Parker             SO LIU Brooklyn            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.89m  12.69m            
 15 Diamond Thomas            JR TX  A&M-CC              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.84m  12.22m  12.89m            
 16 Rhea Thompson             SO LA Tech                 12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.88m            
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H  7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham                       
   Myers Std: F  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
   TX Relays: M  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cale Kassen               11 Valley View            6-08.00      2.03m  Jump Off winner
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Theron Cobb               11 Whitehouse             6-08.00      2.03m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jake Lamberth             12 Poth                   6-08.00      2.03m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nicholas Prentiss         11 Keller                 6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mason Corbin              12 Katy Tompkins          6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Preston Swiggart          12 Hou.Christian          6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Keith Williams            11 McKinney North         6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jamal Anderson            12 SA Wagner              6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zach Hamilton             12 Pineywoods Comm        6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Philip Frank              12 Coppell                6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jack Scarborough          12 SA Johnson             6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Byron Hanspard            12 DeSoto                 6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Clay Morris               12 St. Marks Sch          6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Dylan Disu                11 Pflug.Hendricksn       6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Carlos Huerta             11 Lar.Alexander          6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Zach Seaman               12 Palacios               6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Cole Mclawchlin           10 Clev.Tarkington        6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Mason Farley              12 Joshua                 6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Michael Hermes            11 Friendswood            6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Trent McCloud             12 Argyle                 6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-02 6-04 
        O  XXX 
 20 Wyatt Allison             12 McGregor               6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-02 6-04 
        O  XXX 
 22 Xavier Harris             10 Waco Midway            6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-02 6-04 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Isaac Hargrave            12 Corsicana              6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-02 6-04 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Jeremiah Gilliam          11 Spr.Brnch SmithV       6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-02 6-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Will Leger                10 St. Johns School            NH            
     6-02 
      XXX 
 -- Julius Nwosu              12 SA Madison                  NH            
     6-02 
      XXX 
 -- TJ Graham                 12 Mans.Lake Rdge              NH            
     6-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: H    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett                 
   Myers Std: F    25-06  2001        Howard Jackson, Freeport Brazosport      
   TX Relays: M 24-10.75  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Boling            11 Hou.StrakeJesuit      22-05.75   0.6     6.85m 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) 21-02.25(0.3) 20-09.75(-0.9) 22-00.75(0.3) 22-05.75(0.6)
  2 Dillion Baker             12 Buda Hays             22-03.75   0.2     6.80m 
     20-09(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 21-04.50(-0.3) 20-08(0.2) 21-08.25(-0.2) 22-03.75(0.2)
  3 Matthew Salaiz            12 Pflugerville          22-02.75   0.7     6.77m 
     21-04.25(-0.2) FOUL(1.6) 22-02.75(0.7) 21-06.75(-0.6) 21-04(0.2) 21-08.75(-0.0)
  4 Sean Majors               12 Fredericksburg        22-01.25   0.8     6.73m 
     20-07.25(0.4) 22-01.25(0.8) 21-03.25(0.5) 20-07.75(-0.5) 21-02.25(0.3) 20-11.25(0.4)
  5 Joshua Moore              12 Yoakum                22-00.00  -0.1     6.70m 
     FOUL(-0.8) 22-00(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7) 21-07.50(0.5) 21-08.25(0.1) 21-00.25(-0.3)
  6 Obdarius Ware             12 Pflugerville          21-11.50   0.4     6.69m 
     21-08.75(0.8) 21-10.25(-0.5) 21-11.50(0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 21-08.25(0.5) 21-05(0.6)
  7 Dowdy Elazarig            12 Richardson            21-04.00   0.7     6.50m 
     20-09.50(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      19-03.75(-0.1) 21-04(0.7) 20-05.75(0.3)
  8 Emmanuel Toney            12 SA Johnson            21-00.00   0.3     6.40m 
     20-00.25(0.4) 21-00(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 20-01.25(0.2) 19-10(0.6) FOUL(-0.6)
  9 Isaiah Johnson            12 Lew. The Colony       20-09.50   1.3     6.33m 
     20-09.50(1.3) FOUL      FOUL               
 10 Chris Welch               12 Dickinson             20-07.75   0.1     6.29m 
     20-07.75(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7)           
 11 Kenneth Bodwin            12 Stafford              20-06.75   0.4     6.26m 
     20-06.75(0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.4)           
 12 Golden Eke                12 Hou.Langham Crk       20-06.50   0.4     6.26m 
     20-06.50(0.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6)           
 13 V'Ondrea Chase            12 Smithville            20-04.75   1.0     6.21m 
     20-04.75(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Clayton Keys              10 Katy Tompkins         20-04.25  +0.0     6.20m 
     20-04.25(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Clayton Deaver            12 Tolar                 20-02.75   NWI     6.16m 
     20-02.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL               
 16 Genson Hooper Price       11 St. Johns School      20-02.00   0.5     6.14m 
     20-02(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.4)           
 17 Ketron Jackson            09 Lancaster             20-00.75   0.6     6.11m 
     20-00.75(0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6)           
 18 Jamal January             12 St.Stephens Epis      19-11.00   0.4     6.07m 
     19-11(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Creed Goode               12 Cross Plains          19-11.00  -0.5     6.07m 
     19-11(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 20 Joaquin Salmon            11 Wylie East            19-09.75   0.8     6.03m 
     19-09.75(0.8) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.6)           
 21 Justin Thompson           12 KIPP Sunnyside        19-09.50   0.7     6.03m 
     FOUL      19-09.50(0.7) FOUL                
 22 Drue Jackson              12 Garl. Sachse          19-09.25  -0.3     6.02m 
     19-09.25(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8)           
 23 Nick Drayden              10 DeSoto                19-07.00   0.6     5.96m 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 19-07(0.6)         
 24 Jordan Carr               12 Lancaster             19-05.50  +0.0     5.93m 
     19-05.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 25 Quinton Ford              11 Copperas Cove         19-04.50   0.4     5.90m 
     19-04.50(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7)           
 26 Chance Guidry             12 Rockport-Fulton       17-11.25   0.8     5.46m 
     17-11.25(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                
 27 Collin Butler             12 Mans.Lake Rdge        17-05.75   0.2     5.32m 
     17-05.75(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.2)           
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 237-06  2011        Ryan Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
   Myers Std: F 205-01  2017        Gabriel Oladipo, FB Hightower              
   TX Relays: M 205-01  2017        Gabriel Oladipo, FB Hightower              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Otito Ogbonnia            12 Katy Taylor             185-09     56.61m 
      180-04  FOUL  180-03  FOUL  184-08  185-09
  2 Sky Tatum                 12 Harlingen South         184-05     56.21m 
      170-10  167-08  FOUL  FOUL  184-05  172-08
  3 Patrick Piperi            11 The Woodlands           182-00     55.47m 
      174-06  FOUL  179-00  FOUL  182-00  FOUL
  4 Cason Brown               12 Schulenburg             180-03     54.94m 
      171-04  FOUL  180-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jared Tracy               12 Aus. Lake Travis        180-01     54.88m 
      FOUL  176-03  179-01  180-01  169-07  170-09
  6 Cade Finley               12 Wilson                  177-07     54.12m 
      169-02  173-11  156-04  176-00  174-00  177-07
  7 Mark Ramon                12 Poth                    175-00     53.34m 
      175-00  173-07  171-07  167-00  153-04  168-01
  8 Branson Bragg             11 Crandall                171-04     52.22m 
      164-00  168-00  171-04  FOUL  159-11  165-01
  9 Robert Slaybaugh          12 FB Elkins               171-01     52.14m 
      152-08  157-03  171-01  162-11  160-06  167-08
 10 Ethan Bratton             11 Round Rock              170-09     52.04m 
      168-04  169-01  170-09            
 11 Andres Bodden             12 Brwnsvl Vet Mem         169-03     51.58m 
      153-11  169-03  155-03            
 12 Aubrey Kelly              12 Kil. Ellison            168-00     51.20m 
      FOUL  168-00  FOUL            
 13 Michael Matus             12 Katy                    164-11     50.26m 
      164-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Max McKhann               12 Dana Hills              164-06     50.13m 
      155-02  158-09  164-06            
 15 Jamir Cooper              12 Cibolo Steel            162-09     49.60m 
      162-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Cameron Steward           12 Red Oak                 161-00     49.07m 
      161-00  156-03  FOUL            
 17 Johnny Howell             12 Sharylnd Pioneer        152-02     46.38m 
      144-04  145-02  152-02            
 18 Ray Dixon                 12 Llano                   148-06     45.26m 
      148-06  FOUL  145-11            
 19 Ben Ruiz                  10 Harlingen South         147-09     45.03m 
      147-09  146-03  FOUL            
 20 Tylon Johnson             12 Waco Connally           147-06     44.95m 
      FOUL  137-03  147-06            
 21 Trent Thompson            12 Hou.Cypress Fall        143-06     43.73m 
      FOUL  FOUL  143-06            
 22 Jacob Mechler             11 Andrews                 139-08     42.57m 
      FOUL  FOUL  139-08            
 23 William Broadus           12 LC Clear Falls          126-01     38.43m 
      126-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 255-04  2010        Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
   Myers Std: F 204-08  2017        Tzuriel Pedigo, Parkview Bapt              
   TX Relays: M 204-08  2017        Tzuriel Pedigl, Parkview Bapt              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tzuriel Pedigo            12 Parkview Bapt           234-11F    71.60m 
      230-01  229-00  213-02  224-10  223-09  234-11
  2 Tripp Marcus              12 Cedar Creek             192-10     58.77m 
      163-01  FOUL  177-10  192-10  FOUL  177-11
  3 Teagun Glenn              10 ABQ Academy             176-04     53.74m 
      175-11  176-04  176-04  167-06  174-01  FOUL
  4 Marshall Shults           12 Geneva School           170-07     51.99m 
      170-07  FOUL  FOUL  149-06  150-05  161-01
  5 Josh Riggs                12 Cedar Creek             168-02     51.25m 
      149-05  168-02  161-03  156-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6 James Baugh               12 Comal Canyon            162-06     49.53m 
      153-10  PASS  FOUL  PASS  158-04  162-06
  7 Fredrick Johnson          10 Shelton School          151-06     46.17m 
      142-05  FOUL  151-06  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Michael Taylor            11 Rockwall                146-04     44.60m 
      143-11  FOUL  PASS  PASS  145-03  146-04
  9 Alec Wargo                12 St. Anthonys            130-09     39.85m 
      130-09  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 19-04.25  2017        Mondo Duplantis, Lafayette -LA           
   Myers Std: F 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orange Field               
   TX Relays: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sondre Guttormsen         12 Davis                 17-11.00      5.46m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 16-08 17-02 17-08 17-11 18-02.75 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO   PPP   XXO    XXX   
  2 KC Lightfoot              12 Lee's Summit          17-02.00      5.23m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 16-08 17-02 17-08 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Zachery Bradford          12 Bloomington           17-02.00      5.23m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 16-08 17-02 17-08 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Branson Ellis             12 Tyler Lee             16-02.00      4.92m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 16-08 
       PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  5 Jacob Adair               12 Richmnd Geo.Rnch      16-02.00      4.92m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 16-08 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Grant Levesque            11 EP Coronado           16-02.00      4.92m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 16-08 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Kenny Odinet              12 Ascension Episc       15-08.00      4.77m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 
         O     O   XXX 
  8 Campbell Webb             12 Bryan                 15-08.00      4.77m 
     15-02 15-08 16-02 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9 Luke Williams             12 Wellington            15-02.00      4.62m 
     15-02 15-08 
       XXO   XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 19-04.25  2017        Mondo Duplantis, Lafayette -LA           
   Myers Std: F 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orange Field               
   TX Relays: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North,OK              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren Miller             12 Tolar                 16-02.00      4.92m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 16-02 16-05 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Kyle Stifflemire          11 Copperas Cove         16-02.00      4.92m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 16-02 16-05 
         O   XXO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Jacob Herrscher           11 Greenhill School      16-02.00      4.92m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 16-02 16-05 
        XO    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Nicholas Hillier          12 Angleton              15-08.00      4.77m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 16-02 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Thomas Pratt              12 Katy 7 Lakes          15-08.00      4.77m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 16-02 16-05 
         O     O    XO   PPP   XXX 
  6 Stephen Bilsbury          11 N Richlnd HillsB      15-08.00      4.77m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 16-02 
        XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Logan Fraley              12 SA Brandeis           15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Cameron Johnson           11 Whitehouse            15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Bryce Raders              12 Fredericksburg        15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O     O   XXX 
 10 Connor Gregston           11 Kellr Fossil Rdg      15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O    XO   XXX 
 10 Ethan Feliciano           11 Mansfld Timbervw      15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O    XO   XXX 
 10 Ryan Brown                12 Aledo                 15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O    XO   XXX 
 10 Marcus Ramirez            12 Harlingen South       15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O    XO   XXX 
 14 Sean McClellan            12 Little Elm            15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 15 Xavier Gendron            10 Aus.Vandegrift        15-02.00      4.62m 
     14-08 15-02 15-08 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 16 Elijah Odinet             10 Lafayette             14-08.00      4.47m 
     14-08 15-02 
         O   XXX 
 16 Ariel Dyrek               12 Santa Monica          14-08.00      4.47m 
     14-08 15-02 
         O   XXX 
 18 Zach Davis                11 Aledo                 14-08.00      4.47m 
     14-08 15-02 
        XO   XXX 
 18 Taylor McCormick          12 Gregory-Portland      14-08.00      4.47m 
     14-08 15-02 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Jack Miller               12 Diana New Diana             NH            
     14-08 15-02 
       PPP   XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: W 18.29m  1995        Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.21m  2015        Christian Taylor, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  1982        Keith Connor, SMU                          
   Myers Std: F 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
   TX Relays: M 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew O'Neal               Unattached              16.59m   3.5  54-05.25 
     16.02m(0.9) 16.59m(3.5) 16.44m(2.4) FOUL      16.26m(-0.1) 16.25m(2.3)
  2 Scotty Newton             SR TCU                     16.14m   1.2  52-11.50 
     16.02m(3.9) FOUL      16.14m(1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Chengetayi Mapaya         FR TCU                     16.05m   2.5  52-08.00 
     15.52m(1.8) 15.71m(0.8) 16.05m(2.5) 15.82m(0.7) 16.02m(2.1) 16.01m(2.4)
  4 Tahar Triki               SO Texas A&M               15.79m   3.5  51-09.75 
     15.68m(3.3) 15.79m(3.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 DeVontae Steele           SR TAMU-Commerce           15.67m   2.0  51-05.00 
     15.50m(2.7) 15.67m(2.0) 15.32m(2.5) 15.16m(1.9) 15.35m(2.5) 15.52m(1.2)
  6 Tony Carodine                Unattached              15.67m   0.9  51-05.00 
     15.05m(2.3) 15.36m(1.5) 15.67m(0.9) 15.38m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 John Reynolds             SR Air Force               15.60m   0.8  51-02.25 
     15.01m(0.7) 15.33m(2.6) 15.11m(1.9) 15.00m(1.7) 15.60m(0.8) 15.08m(-0.3)
  8 Papay Glaywulu            FR Oklahoma                15.47m   0.8  50-09.25 
     14.23m(2.1) 13.95m(3.0) 15.47m(0.8) 14.30m(1.6) 15.37m(2.5) 14.45m(4.2)
  9 Holland Martin            FR South Plains            15.15m   1.8  49-08.50 
     13.45m(2.2) 15.15m(1.8) 14.59m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 O'Brien Wasome            SO Texas                   14.40m  -0.2  47-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.40m(-0.2)            
 11 Keshun McGee              SO Eastrn Washingtn        13.20m   1.0  43-03.75 
     13.20m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jeremiah Green            SR Clemson                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Jalen Seals               FR Baylor                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 74.08m  1986        Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: A 72.34m  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  2004        Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
   Myers Std: F 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
   TX Relays: M 66.75m  2014        Fedrick Dacres, UWI Mona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reggie Jagers                ChulaVista Elite        65.46m     214-09 
      62.90m  FOUL  65.46m  62.77m  FOUL  64.39m
  2 Rodney Brown                 ChulaVista Elite        63.42m     208-01 
      FOUL  55.44m  FOUL  63.42m  61.70m  FOUL
  3 Nicholas Percy            SR Nebraska                58.91m     193-03 
      49.83m  57.83m  57.89m  FOUL  57.87m  58.91m
  4 Richard Cervantes         JR TAMU-Kingsville         58.73m     192-08 
      58.73m  FOUL  55.56m  55.78m  57.06m  FOUL
  5 Ryan Camp                 SO TCU                     57.96m     190-02 
      54.46m  FOUL  54.03m  56.68m  FOUL  57.96m
  6 Luke Vaughn               SR Memphis                 56.79m     186-04 
      54.63m  56.79m  55.17m  FOUL  FOUL  56.67m
  7 Eric Kicinski             JR Texas Tech              56.31m     184-09 
      51.96m  52.92m  55.22m  55.51m  56.31m  54.83m
  8 Kai Schmidt               JR Abilene Christn         55.33m     181-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Maurice Harris            SR Akron                   54.76m     179-08 
      54.76m  54.27m  52.05m  50.46m  51.08m  FOUL
 10 Ben Hammer                JR South Dakota            54.45m     178-08 
      54.45m  FOUL  54.27m            
 11 Gabriel Oladipo           FR Texas A&M               54.20m     177-10 
      54.20m  FOUL  53.61m            
 12 Morgan Knight             JR Abilene Christn         54.09m     177-05 
      54.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Alan Zapalac                 Texas                   52.99m     173-10 
      FOUL  49.14m  52.99m            
 14 Brian Peterson               Texas                   51.63m     169-05 
      49.59m  51.63m  49.64m            
 
Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 98.48m  1996        Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  2007        Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
   Myers Std: F 88.01m  2017        Ioannis Kyriazis, Texas A&M                
   TX Relays: M 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sindri Gudmundsson        SO Utah State              78.04m     256-00 
      72.99m  78.04m  73.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Fabian Dohmann            SR Texas                   74.13m     243-02 
      66.62m  FOUL  67.35m  68.51m  67.46m  74.13m
  3 Markim Felix              FR South Plains            73.23m     240-03 
      61.54m  68.27m  73.03m  67.35m  71.05m  73.23m
  4 Sam Hardin                SR Texas A&M               71.91m     235-11 
      71.91m  71.07m  FOUL  68.28m  66.93m  70.18m
  5 Nils Fischer              SO Angelo State            70.79m     232-03 
      70.79m  69.46m  70.03m  70.29m  FOUL  70.12m
  6 William Petersson         SO Texas A&M               69.80m     229-00 
      69.80m  FOUL  61.40m  59.78m  FOUL  67.76m
  7 Aaron True                JR Wichita State           69.17m     226-11 
      69.05m  66.14m  FOUL  FOUL  69.17m  FOUL
  8 Michael Criticos          SR Memphis                 67.56m     221-08 
      66.53m  67.02m  67.56m  63.05m  62.33m  FOUL
  9 Denzel Pratt              JR Liberty                 65.95m     216-04 
      62.67m  FOUL  65.95m  59.70m  FOUL  64.78m
 10 Werner Bouwer             SO Texas Tech              65.77m     215-09 
      61.45m  65.77m  64.97m            
 11 Seth Zuidema              SR Connecticut             62.31m     204-05 
      FOUL  61.77m  62.31m            
 12 Kevin Foster              SR Connecticut             61.74m     202-07 
      61.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, NIKE                          
   TX Relays: M 2.33m  2000        Mark Boswell, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frank Harris              FR Southern Utah            2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kenneth Lloyd             SR Eastern New Mex          2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Deshonn Brown             JR South Dakota             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carl Williams             SR Oklahoma                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zack Anderson             SO South Dakota             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Paolo Lazaric             JR West TX A&M              2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Eric Moore                SR Central Ark.             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher          2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hunter Simonsen           FR Utah State               2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Zhafear Ray               SO TX  A&M-CC               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 10 Tim Van Horn              JR CSU Bakersfield          2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 10 Rascellis Williams        JR Tarleton State           2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jake Benninghoff          FR Texas Tech               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Austin Chippeaux          SR Wichita State               NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Hinegardner           JR Air Force                   NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
   TX Relays: M 8.23m  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland Martin            FR South Plains             7.73m   2.2  25-04.50 
     7.56m(1.9) 7.73m(2.2) 7.68m(3.2) 7.45m(3.2) FOUL      7.50m(1.9)
  2 Jared Belardo             JR Wichita State            7.73m   2.2  25-04.50 
     FOUL      7.56m(4.0) 7.15m(3.1) 7.42m(2.0) 7.46m(4.0) 7.73m(2.2)
  3 Rayvon Grey               SO LSU                      7.70m   1.5  25-03.25 
     7.45m(3.3) 7.70m(1.5) 7.52m(2.5) 7.56m(2.3) 7.57m(3.1) FOUL     
  4 JuVaughn Blake            FR LSU                      7.59m   2.0  24-11.00 
     7.47m(2.4) 7.56m(2.5) 7.59m(2.0) 7.17m(2.0) FOUL      7.47m(3.1)
  5 Jared Kerr                SO Houston                  7.56m   3.0  24-09.75 
     7.56m(3.0) 7.35m(2.9) 6.88m(1.9) 6.94m(2.0) 7.17m(1.5) 7.18m(1.5)
  6 Bjoern Klehn              FR Christian Bros.          7.52m   4.2  24-08.25 
     FOUL      7.25m(2.6) 7.39m(3.0) 7.29m(1.7) 7.50m(3.4) 7.52m(4.2)
  7 Mark VanMarter            SR St. John Fisher          7.37m   4.7  24-02.25 
     7.07m(2.8) 7.30m(3.9) 7.37m(4.7) 7.03m(2.0) 7.28m(2.5) FOUL     
  8 Leon Boyd                 SR Wayland Baptist          7.30m   2.2  23-11.50 
     6.82m(3.2) 7.30m(2.2) 6.77m(2.6) PASS      PASS      6.90m(4.0)
  9 Ika Morton                   Texas                    7.28m   2.7  23-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.28m(2.7) FOUL      7.01m(3.2) FOUL     
 10 Jalen Seals               FR Baylor                   7.27m   3.7  23-10.25 
     7.21m(2.1) FOUL      7.27m(3.7)           
 11 Denzel Harper             SO LA Tech                  7.19m   2.0  23-07.25 
     7.19m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Charles Greaves           SR TAMU-Kingsville          6.90m   3.5  22-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.90m(3.5)           
 13 Bradley Fleurinord        JR Barton Co. CC            6.54m   2.4  21-05.50 
     6.45m(3.0) 6.52m(4.8) 6.54m(2.4)           
 -- Lutalo Boyce                 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- George Patrick               Texas                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Steele Wasik                 Texas                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
   TX Relays: M 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Miller          SO LSU                     15.75m   4.1  51-08.25 
     13.38m(1.1) 15.38m(1.8) FOUL      15.31m(1.9) 15.32m(2.8) 15.75m(4.1)
  2 Charles Greaves           SR TAMU-Kingsville         15.72m   2.8  51-07.00 
     14.74m(2.8) 15.11m(0.8) 15.26m(1.3) 15.72m(2.8) 15.39m(1.9) 15.58m(3.1)
  3 Da'Quan Bellard           JR LSU                     15.71m   2.0  51-06.50 
     14.88m(3.0) 15.20m(1.2) 15.61m(3.3) 15.00m(1.3) 15.11m(2.8) 15.71m(2.0)
  4 Abraham Seaneke           JR West TX A&M             15.71m   2.2  51-06.50 
     15.40m(1.9) 15.71m(2.2) FOUL      15.30m(1.9) 15.03m(2.3) PASS     
  5 Jared Belardo             JR Wichita State           15.62m   2.0  51-03.00 
     15.62m(2.0) 15.32m(1.9) 15.10m(2.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Darrel Jones              SR Liberty                 15.57m   2.7  51-01.00 
     14.80m(1.7) FOUL      15.57m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      15.11m(3.0)
  7 Dayo Akindele             JR Kennesaw State          15.53m   2.4  50-11.50 
     FOUL      15.53m(2.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Travis Bibbs              JR Ark-Pine Bluff          15.39m   3.1  50-06.00 
     15.14m(3.2) FOUL      14.65m(2.8) 15.18m(2.4) 15.39m(3.1) FOUL     
  9 Alvin Chikaeze            SR Texas State             15.16m   1.5  49-09.00 
     FOUL      14.84m(2.1) 14.84m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      15.16m(1.5)
 10 Ceaser Stephens           JR Northwestern St.        14.79m   1.9  48-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.79m(1.9)            
 11 Brian O'Bonna             SR Lamar                   14.73m   3.2  48-04.00 
     FOUL      14.73m(3.2) FOUL                 
 12 Quindarrius Thompson      SO Northwestern St.        14.55m   2.6  47-09.00 
     14.55m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Leon Boyd                 SR Wayland Baptist         13.42m   2.4  44-00.50 
     FOUL      13.42m(2.4) FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
   TX Relays: M 21.27m  2014        Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Oladipo           FR Texas A&M               16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.37m  16.40m  16.22m  16.77m  16.96m  FOUL
  2 Corey Claiborne           JR Belmont                 16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  15.21m  15.78m  FOUL  16.71m
  3 Paul May                  JR UT-Rio Grande Vy        16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  14.76m  16.70m  16.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kyrin Tucker              SR Northwestern St.        16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.25m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  16.59m
  5 Stevon Crooks             JR SE Louisiana            16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.00m  16.43m  FOUL  16.02m  16.51m  FOUL
  6 Grant Voeks               SO Clemson                 16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.90m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  16.17m
  7 Parker Joens              FR Northern AZ             15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  15.74m  FOUL
  8 Uche Ugwunze              SR Rice                    15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Garrett Coalson           JR Air Force               15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.46m  15.13m  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  14.83m
 10 Maurice Harris            SR Akron                   14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.96m  14.89m            
 11 Kyle Weiss                SR UL-Monroe               14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.84m            
 12 David Rueff                  Texas                   14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Morgan Knight             JR Abilene Christn           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
   TX Relays: M 66.75m  2014        Fedrick Dacres, UWI Mona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Hirschmann          SR Utah State              55.20m     181-01 
      55.20m  51.66m  FOUL  52.56m  FOUL  53.31m
  2 Adam Damadzic             SR UT-Arlington            54.11m     177-06 
      51.79m  54.11m  FOUL  52.07m  53.52m  49.57m
  3 Mason Myrick              SR Angelo State            53.12m     174-03 
      49.93m  51.19m  53.12m  52.97m  51.06m  52.49m
  4 Joshua Hunter             JR Abilene Christn         52.77m     173-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.77m  50.80m  FOUL  52.49m
  5 Aaron Akens               JR Sam Houston             51.90m     170-03 
      51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.26m  FOUL
  6 Logan Feasline            JR Air Force               51.65m     169-05 
      50.15m  FOUL  51.65m  FOUL  50.33m  FOUL
  7 Kyrin Tucker              SR Northwestern St.        51.38m     168-07 
      50.19m  46.34m  47.58m  51.38m  50.85m  48.71m
  8 Karl Sralla               SO North Texas             49.84m     163-06 
      49.84m  48.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.42m
  9 Scott Miller              SR Eastrn Washingtn        49.80m     163-05 
      49.80m  47.34m  47.47m  FOUL  49.54m  FOUL
 10 Kevin Nedrick             SO Barton Co. CC           49.41m     162-01 
      49.41m  48.82m  FOUL            
 11 Alton Clay                SR UL-Monroe               49.23m     161-06 
      44.68m  49.23m  48.83m            
 12 Bradley Daboub            SO Oklahoma                48.41m     158-10 
      46.23m  48.41m  FOUL            
 13 Trenton Bridges           JR Stephen F. Austn        48.40m     158-09 
      FOUL  47.83m  48.40m            
 14 Adrian Piperi                Texas                   47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Steele Wasik                 Texas                   38.66m     126-10 
      38.66m  FOUL  FOUL