Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 07:55 PM
             High Point VertKlasse Meeting - 3/31/2017 to 4/1/2017             
                      Dick Vert Stadium -- High Point, NC                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:32.82  5/2/2009    Lauren Lemiux, Virginia Tech              
Vert Stadium:   4:28.32  5/16/2015   Teresa Williamson, Radford                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Case, Keaton              SO High Point             4:31.99   1 
  2 Richardson, Mikayla       FR Virginia Tec           4:32.76   1 
  3 Fleming, Jennifer         SO Virginia Tec           4:34.15   1 
  4 Love, Haylee              JR Anderson (S.           4:34.64   1 
  5 Collin, Cozette           SR High Point             4:35.77   1 
  6 Stravach, Gabrielle       JR Emory                  4:36.46   1 
  7 Yarbrough, Caroline       SO Davidson               4:37.43   1 
  8 Freix, Sara               FR Virginia Tec           4:37.48   1 
  9 Farina, Katie                Unattached             4:37.90   1 
 10 Motley, Abigail           JR Virginia Tec           4:39.27   1 
 11 Truitt, Brittany          JR North Georgi           4:40.88   1 
 12 Smith, Chelsea            SO Elon                   4:41.11   2 
 13 Mills, Sophia             SO Davidson               4:41.92   2 
 14 McDowell, Delaney         SO Liberty                4:42.21   2 
 15 Turner, Brooke            FR Liberty                4:43.76   1 
 16 Van Onselen, Lisha        SO Coastal Caro           4:44.59   1 
 17 Alvarez Barkane, Amina    SR Campbell               4:44.87   3 
 18 Noall, Lucie              SO Queens (N.C.           4:45.26   2 
 19 Ocasio, Natalia           SR High Point             4:45.28   1 
 20 Bates, Hayden             SR Davidson               4:45.96   2 
 21 Wolkenhauer, Hannah       SO Queens (N.C.           4:46.34   4 
 22 Kole, Madeline            FR Mount St. Ma           4:46.88   3 
 23 Wilson, Mary              FR Wofford                4:47.69   3 
 24 Teague, Sydney            JR East Carolin           4:48.25   3 
 25 Stone, Cate               FR Virginia Tec           4:48.36   2 
 26 Weiss, Corey              JR Elon                   4:50.04   2 
 27 Swaak, Amanda             SO Virginia Tec           4:50.13   3 
 28 Cate, Susannah            FR Davidson               4:50.97   2 
 29 Hiatt, Madison            JR Wingate                4:51.64   1 
 30 Andrews, Maeve            SO Emory                  4:52.60   3 
 31 Quinn, Shannon            SO Virginia Tec           4:53.29   2 
 32 Griesche, Valerie         JR Wingate                4:53.35   2 
 33 Anderson, Morgan          SR East Carolin           4:54.32   3 
 34 Fisher, Kayla             SO East Carolin           4:54.43   4 
 35 Teague, Samantha          SR East Carolin           4:54.74   2 
 36 Heisner, Sarah            SR UNC-Ashevill           4:55.28   2 
 37 Duvall, Jessica           FR Bethel (Ind.           4:56.37   4 
 38 Barnett, Jamie            SO Wofford                4:56.40   3 
 39 Hansel, Erin              FR Liberty                4:56.74   4 
 40 Koons, Rachel             JR Malone                 4:57.54   3 
 41 Kenwood, Kathryn          FR Wake Forest            4:57.83   2 
 42 Smith, Emily              FR Elon                   4:58.33   3 
 43 Hutton, Elizabeth         FR Liberty                4:58.33   3 
 44 Coleman, Kelley           SO UNC-Ashevill           4:58.53   3 
 45 Tracy, Kayla              SO Coastal Caro           4:59.24   3 
 46 Cooke, Victoria           SO East Carolin           4:59.58   4 
 47 Dinger, Charis            FR High Point             5:01.13   5 
 48 Martin, Camille           FR N. Carolina            5:01.29   2 
 49 Salgueiro, Juliet         JR Wingate                5:01.37   4 
 50 Ruehl, Katarina           SR Western Caro           5:01.68   4 
 51 Lyons, Percie             SO Radford                5:02.47   4 
 52 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi  SR USC Upstate            5:02.86   3 
 53 MacTurk, Katie            FR Davidson               5:03.10   3 
 54 Cortese, Gabby            JR Gardner-Webb           5:03.23   4 
 55 Fischer, Erica            JR Emory                  5:03.73   5 
 56 Bray, Lindsey             SR Liberty                5:05.81   4 
 57 Jackson, Essence          SR USC Upstate            5:06.23   4 
 58 Wentworth, Rachel         FR Malone                 5:06.34   5 
 59 Knowles, Bailey           SO Concord                5:06.35   5 
 60 Delbo, Gabby              FR Liberty                5:06.42   7 
 61 Fanney, Sommer            JR Guilford               5:07.47   5 
 62 Lemon, Sarah              SO Coastal Caro           5:07.54   4 
 63 Jackson, Amy              JR Wingate                5:07.90   5 
 64 Brennan, Allison          SO Radford                5:09.23   5 
 65 Castle, Amy               SR UNC-Ashevill           5:09.47   5 
 66 Rodney, Cayla             FR East Carolin           5:10.90   5 
 67 Toineeta, Kendall         FR Lenoir-Rhyne           5:12.02   7 
 68 Clinton, Victoria         SO Liberty                5:12.28   5 
 69 Hodge, Olivia             FR Radford                5:13.66   5 
 70 Kiser, Kelsey             FR UNC-Wilmingt           5:13.82   4 
 71 Knowles, Kenna            SO Concord                5:13.86   5 
 72 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         SR Liberty                5:15.71   6 
 73 Hetzel, Annie             FR Belmont Abbe           5:16.39   5 
 74 Faircloth, Rebecca        FR Anderson (S.           5:16.62   5 
 75 Pettit, Emma              FR Davidson               5:17.17   6 
 76 Skledar, Carolyn          FR Malone                 5:17.87   6 
 77 Carpenter, Alexis         FR Coastal Caro           5:18.93   6 
 78 Quintero, Mariah          JR Radford                5:19.18   5 
 79 Turlington, Amy           SO Gardner-Webb           5:19.34   7 
 80 Zeissner, Ileana          FR Emory                  5:21.20   5 
 81 Warren, Kelsey            JR USC Upstate            5:22.37   5 
 82 Mohre, Makayla            FR Malone                 5:24.37   6 
 83 Risley, Dana              FR Malone                 5:24.46   7 
 84 Jones, Hannah             FR Gardner-Webb           5:25.61   6 
 85 Dilley, Ashton            SO USC Upstate            5:26.07   5 
 86 Fadgyas, Rebeka           SO Wofford                5:26.45   5 
 87 White, Rachel             JR Gardner-Webb           5:27.38   6 
 88 Martin, Maria             FR Malone                 5:27.55   7 
 89 Mattera, Allyson          FR Methodist              5:31.37   6 
 90 Tamerat, Mekides          SO Methodist              5:32.66   6 
 91 Leone, Giovanna           FR Coastal Caro           5:32.92   7 
 92 Clark, Eryn               JR UNC-Wilmingt           5:33.74   6 
 93 Davis, Sydney             JR Gardner-Webb           5:35.61   6 
 94 Shuler, Emily             FR Belmont Abbe           5:38.28   7 
 95 Vanhoy, Sydney            FR Malone                 5:40.57   6 
 96 Golinsky, Kate            FR Concord                5:40.59   6 
 97 Araldi, Meghan            FR Barton                 5:42.03   7 
 98 Jennette, Libby           JR USC Upstate            5:46.50   6 
 99 Nelson, Justice           SO Belmont Abbe           6:00.53   7 
100 Wilson, Theresa           FR Belmont Abbe           6:06.29   7 
101 Moore, Quiona             SO Methodist              6:08.65   7 
102 Rutto, Patricia           FR USC Upstate            6:30.12   7 
 -- Moxie, Mandi              FR Queens (N.C.               DNF   3 
 -- McFadden, Summer          SR Queens (N.C.               DNF   4 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet:   10:40.62  4/4/2014    Mary Ballinger, Zap Fitness              
Vert Stadium:   10:36.91  5/15/2015   Natalia Ocasio, High Point               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Olivia           SR Anderson (S.          11:01.01   1 
  2 Fahmy, Sarah              SR Wake Forest           11:01.98   1 
  3 Boylan, Beatrice          SO Wake Forest           11:07.65   1 
  4 Geis, Zoe                 FR High Point            11:14.40   1 
  5 Muklebust, Alesia         JR Coastal Caro          11:22.79   1 
  6 Eisenhandler, Mia         SR Emory                 11:26.76   1 
  7 Johnson, Alyssa           SR Wingate               11:36.85   1 
  8 Rice, Courtney            SR Radford               11:41.55   2 
  9 Sheva, Caitlyn            SR East Carolin          11:42.21   1 
 10 Merritt, Gabrielle        SR Wake Forest           11:46.57   1 
 11 Ubersax, Clare            SO Emory                 11:54.32   2 
 12 Bunao, Anya               JR Wofford               11:57.91   2 
 13 Green, Miranda            JR N. Carolina           12:00.65   2 
 14 McDonnell, Maura          SR East Carolin          12:07.96   2 
 15 Burkholder, Maddie        SR Charleston S          12:10.94   2 
 16 Hotaling, Abigail         JR Emory                 12:10.94   1 
 17 Creagh, Taylor            SO Coastal Caro          12:31.68   2 
 18 Ford, Jenna               SR Gardner-Webb          12:52.63   2 
 19 George, Catherine         SR UNC Pembroke          12:53.37   2 
 -- Delamer, Megan            SR Queens (N.C.               DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   17:00.04  4/25/2010   Amber Moran, Unattached                  
Vert Stadium:   16:51.56  5/16/2015   Letitia Saayman, Coastal                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saayman, Letitia          SR Unattached            16:50.96   1 
  2 Kennedy, Katie            JR Virginia Tec          17:15.62   1 
  3 Edwards, Sarah            FR Virginia Tec          17:35.30   1 
  4 Van Wyk, Anna             FR Liberty               17:40.37   1 
  5 Tasselmyer, Sophia        FR Elon                  17:44.66   1 
  6 Thompson, Hannah          SO Malone                17:44.81   1 
  7 Smith, Jade               JR Malone                17:53.79   1 
  8 Dalton, Kerri             SR Roanoke               17:54.29   1 
  9 Nunn, Molly                  Unattached            18:08.00   1 
 10 Bouton, Kat               SR Liberty               18:17.97   1 
 11 Piekarewicz, Adriana         Unattached            18:22.81   1 
 12 Hennessey, Kylie          FR High Point            18:25.60   1 
 13 Weaver, Bethany           FR East Carolin          18:30.25   2 
 14 Lautzenheiser, Sydney     JR Wingate               18:33.22   1 
 15 Coleman, Martha           SO Anderson (S.          18:36.90   2 
 16 Campbell, Hannah          JR Malone                18:37.59   1 
 17 Bozarth, Abby             SO Anderson (S.          18:38.80   2 
 18 Martin, Shawnda           FR Western Caro          18:39.51   1 
 19 Fitch, Madeline           FR Campbell              18:40.72   2 
 20 Schneider, Phoebe         JR UNC-Ashevill          18:42.19   2 
 21 Powell, Tru               JR Emory                 18:44.91   1 
 22 King, Sami                FR Elon                  18:48.85   1 
 23 Tweedie, Laura            JR Malone                18:50.66   2 
 24 Cuddington, Heather       SR Barton                18:55.38   2 
 25 Schoen, Taryn             FR Wofford               19:00.47   2 
 26 Moomaw, Erin              SR Malone                19:06.06   1 
 27 Bearup, Katie             FR Washington a          19:13.11   2 
 28 Spiezio, Tori             FR Emory                 19:16.36   3 
 29 Trotter, Lindsey          FR Western Caro          19:18.30   2 
 30 Bauer, Ellen              JR Roanoke               19:23.59   3 
 31 Kiptoo, Sharon            JR Barton                19:26.15   2 
 32 Bowen, Ali                SO Campbell              19:27.96   2 
 33 Davis, Carmen             SO Unattached            19:34.78   2 
 34 Buddenberg, Maddie        SO Anderson (S.          19:37.79   2 
 35 Payton, Aidan             FR Concord               19:44.86   2 
 36 Brewer, Megan             SO UNC-Ashevill          19:52.55   2 
 37 Koh, Kristina             FR Emory                 19:53.71   3 
 38 DeSantis, Sarah           JR UNC-Greensbo          19:55.55   3 
 39 Baldwin, Jade             FR Campbell              19:56.71   3 
 40 Gantt, Blakely            JR Lenoir-Rhyne          20:10.07   3 
 41 Kessinger, Kaylin         SO Concord               20:24.09   3 
 42 Jostes, Leah              JR USC Upstate           20:24.80   2 
 43 Bradach, Ellie            FR Washington a          20:36.70   2 
 44 Thornhill, Bethany        FR Charleston S          20:41.17   3 
 45 Chavez, Alicia            FR USC Upstate           20:46.98   3 
 46 Zeman, Brooke             FR Lenoir-Rhyne          20:52.60   3 
 47 Lewis, Ruby               SO USC Upstate           20:54.01   3 
 48 Adams, Brynn              SO Robert Morri          20:55.82   3 
 49 Gandy, Storm-Alexis       JR USC Upstate           20:57.10   3 
 50 Williams, Michaela        JR Gardner-Webb          20:59.33   3 
 51 Golbus, Ashley            FR Wofford               21:01.23   3 
 52 Melly, Judith             JR Barton                21:02.42   3 
 53 Mcguirt, Christina        FR Gardner-Webb          21:16.26   3 
 54 Furrie, Paige             FR UNC-Wilmingt          23:02.23   3 
 55 Russell, Catrina          SO Concord               23:02.62   3 
 56 Nadel, Ava                SR Guilford              23:45.62   3 
 57 Johnson, Erin             FR Methodist             25:46.25   3 
 -- Sheva, Caitlyn            SR East Carolin               DNF   1 
 -- Neher, Morgan             SR Wingate                    DNF   2 
 -- Fisher, Kayla             SO East Carolin               DNF   1 
 -- Teague, Sydney            JR East Carolin               DNF   2 
 -- Riley, Tessa              JR Virginia Tec               DNF   1 
 -- Cooke, Victoria           SO East Carolin               DNF   2 
 -- McDonnell, Maura          SR East Carolin               DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet:   37:36.46  4/1/2016    Ann Sekutowski, Appalachian              
Vert Stadium:   34:54.43  5/14/2015   Letitia Saayman, Coastal                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cemaj, Sophie             SR Emory                 38:26.73  
  2 Pieterse, Zola               Unattached            38:34.24  
  3 McAndrew, Shannon         SO Wofford               39:28.47  
  4 Prorok, Maggie            JR Robert Morri          39:35.02  
  5 Byrd, Rachel              JR Coastal Caro          39:56.69  
  6 Erb, Kacie                SR Robert Morri          43:29.37  
  7 Stemple, Megan            SO Concord               43:39.37  
  8 Lee, Kristin              JR Concord               48:27.30  
 -- Kerr, Courtney            SO High Point                 DNF  
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6.19m  4/2/2016    Jessie Gaines, adidas Garde                 
Vert Stadium:   6.19m  4/2/2016    Jessie Gaines, adidas Garde                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gooden, Jazmine           FR Western Caro             5.75m   2.3  18-10.50 
     5.75m(2.3) 5.38m(-0.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Lewis, Tiffani            SR Western Caro             5.71m   3.3  18-09.00 
     5.71m(3.3) 5.44m(-2.3) 5.52m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Walker, Olivia            SO East Carolin             5.64m  -0.8  18-06.00 
     5.45m(2.9) 5.64m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Bryant, Brittany          SR East Carolin             5.58m  -0.2  18-03.75 
     5.48m(2.5) 5.58m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Abraham, Carrie           SR Elon                     5.55m  -1.0  18-02.50 
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.55m(-1.0) 5.05m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Miles, Courtney           SO East Carolin             5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
     5.37m(2.8) 5.50m(1.4) 5.33m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Gregory, Amanda           SR High Point               5.48m   1.5  17-11.75 
     5.35m(1.9) 5.48m(1.5) 4.85m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.4) 4.88m(-0.9) 5.29m(-1.0)
  8 Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point               5.42m   1.7  17-09.50 
     4.99m(0.8) 5.42m(1.7) 5.19m(1.5) 4.71m(-0.2) 4.87m(0.5) 4.87m(-0.9)
  9 Chambers, LaTisha         FR Radford                  5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     5.27m(1.3) 5.06m(1.5) 5.38m(0.1) FOUL      4.43m(-1.9) 4.76m(-1.6)
 10 Bryan, Chenell            SR Western Caro             5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     5.23m(1.2) 5.35m(1.0) 5.18m(0.9)            
 11 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  5.34m   1.0  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.0) 5.33m(-0.1) 5.29m(2.0)            
 12 Cefalo, Courtney          SO UNC-Wilmingt             5.33m   2.1  17-06.00 
     4.99m(0.1) 5.08m(1.5) 5.33m(2.1)            
 13 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma             5.32m   3.8  17-05.50 
     5.32m(3.8) 5.32m(0.3) FOUL                 
 14 Woods, Jada               FR Davidson                 5.32m   1.5  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.5) 5.25m(1.6) 5.21m(1.3)            
 15 Morris, Jamina            FR Barton                   5.32m   1.9  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.9) 5.06m(0.8) 4.91m(1.9)            
 16 Coyle, Jayna              SR Elon                     5.31m   4.0  17-05.25 
     5.30m(1.8) FOUL      5.31m(4.0)            
 17 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Liberty                  5.31m   0.9  17-05.25 
     5.19m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.1) 5.31m(0.9)            
 18 Morris, Jullia            FR Campbell                 5.25m   1.3  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(1.3) 4.54m(1.8)            
 19 Scott, Marisa             SO Western Caro             5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.9) FOUL      5.10m(0.6)            
 20 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a             5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.5) 5.08m(2.1) 4.99m(-0.0)            
 21 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                     5.22m   1.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(1.0) FOUL      5.15m(1.3)            
 22 Reid, Deonica             SO Campbell                 5.22m   1.5  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(0.7) 5.22m(1.5)            
 23 Easley, Timia             JR East Tenn. S             5.21m   0.2  17-01.25 
     PASS      5.03m(2.6) 5.21m(0.2)            
 24 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest              5.20m   0.1  17-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(0.1)            
 25 Norman, Demisha           SR Charleston S             5.15m   2.4  16-10.75 
     5.08m(1.5) 5.15m(2.4) 5.13m(2.2)            
 26 Gibson, Argia             SR UNC-Ashevill             5.14m   2.3  16-10.50 
     4.85m(1.5) 5.14m(2.3) 4.34m(-3.3)            
 27 Strother, Paiten          JR Malone                   5.12m   4.6  16-09.75 
     5.12m(4.6) 5.01m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 28 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest              5.12m  -0.1  16-09.75 
     5.12m(-0.1) 4.94m(1.4) 4.98m(0.3)            
 29 Kittrell, Oksana          JR Eastern Menn             5.11m   3.3  16-09.25 
     5.09m(0.8) 5.11m(3.3) 5.07m(-0.1)            
 30 Tate, Lashonda            FR UNC Pembroke             5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 31 Shelton, Jessica          SR Radford                  5.09m  -0.4  16-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.09m(-0.4)            
 32 Miller, Raven             SO Lenoir-Rhyne             5.08m   2.3  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.3) 4.82m(0.1) 4.95m(0.3)            
 33 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
     5.04m(4.6) 5.05m(0.8) 4.66m(1.8)            
 34 Hood, Anaia               SO Charleston S             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 35 Steele, Breondra          JR USC Upstate              5.02m   0.1  16-05.75 
     FOUL      5.02m(0.1) FOUL                 
 36 Vance, Jaylyn             SR Malone                   5.01m   4.8  16-05.25 
     5.01m(4.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 37 Nelson, Dominique         SO Liberty                  4.92m   4.2  16-01.75 
     4.59m(1.2) 4.60m(4.0) 4.92m(4.2)            
 38 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               4.86m   3.3  15-11.50 
     4.86m(3.3) 4.61m(2.5) 4.08m(-1.2)            
 39 Lindo, Nyla               FR Emory                    4.84m   1.2  15-10.50 
     4.72m(0.7) 4.53m(1.1) 4.84m(1.2)            
 40 Stith, Bria               FR East Carolin             4.80m   1.3  15-09.00 
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.3) 4.78m(2.2)            
 41 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               4.52m   2.1  14-10.00 
     4.01m(0.5) 4.48m(3.1) 4.52m(2.1)            
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet:   16.03m  4/4/2014    Michelle Anumba, Duke                      
Vert Stadium:   16.03m  4/4/2014    Michelle Anumba, Duke                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Hailey              SR Western Caro            14.90m   48-10.75 
      13.97m  14.29m  14.41m  14.24m  14.72m  14.90m
  2 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.72m  13.32m  FOUL  13.71m  13.59m  12.57m
  3 Warren, Breanna           JR Elon                    13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.47m  12.43m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Unattached              13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.55m  12.44m  13.17m  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sample, Erin              SO Mount St. Ma            13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.63m  13.08m  12.70m  12.46m  FOUL  12.60m
  7 Williams, Simone          SO Western Caro            13.03m   42-09.00 
      11.95m  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.51m
  8 Rose-Delia, Naihla        SR Radford                 12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dickerson, Alexis         JR UNC-Wilmingt            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.95m  12.56m  12.39m  12.11m  FOUL  12.05m
 10 Foreman, Alexus           FR Charleston S            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.21m  12.52m  FOUL            
 11 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  12.49m            
 12 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  12.38m            
 13 Tucker, Athanette         JR Wingate                 12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Sims, Briana              FR Charleston S            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.14m            
 15 Blackmon, Alisha          SR Western Caro            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.58m  11.89m            
 16 Brown, Kayln              SO USC Upstate             11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  11.32m            
 17 Derosa, Tiara             FR Shaw                    11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.38m  11.39m  11.85m            
 18 Holiday, Mahogani         FR Western Caro            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.29m  FOUL            
 19 Walker, Queen             FR Bethel (Ind.            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.14m  11.38m  11.55m            
 20 Yarborough, Amy           FR Western Caro            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.37m  11.23m            
 21 Drayton, Autumn           FR Lenoir-Rhyne            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.34m            
 22 Garcia, Andrea            JR UNC Pembroke            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.89m  11.48m  11.13m            
 23 McCoy, Madison            FR Charleston S            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.79m  FOUL  11.34m            
 24 Whitley, Desiree          FR Barton                  11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  FOUL            
 25 Williams, Milan           FR Charleston S            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.32m            
 26 Cousino, Trisha           SO Bethel (Ind.            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.88m  11.13m            
 27 Dunham, Tiffany           FR Western Caro            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Stonehocker, Kelsey       JR Methodist               11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.78m  11.21m  10.86m            
 29 Kramer, Anastasia         FR Radford                 10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.45m  10.82m  FOUL            
 30 Nellis, Melanie           SR Bethel (Ind.            10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.44m            
 31 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.33m  10.46m  10.59m            
 32 Wray, Makenna             SO Wingate                 10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL            
 33 Hinson, Hannah            SO Wingate                 10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.40m  10.55m  FOUL            
 34 Abraham, Imani            JR N. Carolina             10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Muse, Ty Liah             FR High Point              10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.86m  10.13m  10.12m            
 36 Burse, Jazmine            SO USC Upstate              9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.48m  9.59m  9.92m            
 -- Rohrig, Kelsey            SR East Carolin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Frazier, Areale           FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jones, Domonique          SR Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet:   56.91m  4/1/2016    Jessie Merckle, Wake Forest                
Vert Stadium:   56.91m  4/1/2016    Jessie Merckle, Wake Forest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly            SR Mount St. Ma            48.13m     157-11 
      46.38m  46.05m  41.56m  45.81m  FOUL  48.13m
  2 White, Chloe              JR Coastal Caro            44.64m     146-05 
      42.01m  39.45m  41.50m  FOUL  38.74m  44.64m
  3 Peters, Carly             FR Davidson                42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  42.09m  39.88m  41.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rickert, Christine           Unattached              42.55m     139-07 
      37.60m  38.26m  42.55m  FOUL  38.48m  42.19m
  5 Boyle, Morgan             FR Coastal Caro            42.28m     138-08 
      37.15m  39.40m  36.51m  39.19m  FOUL  42.28m
  6 Fox, Ella                 JR Queens (N.C.            41.73m     136-11 
      38.36m  39.79m  41.73m  FOUL  40.10m  FOUL
  7 Olausen, Paige            SO Roanoke                 39.97m     131-02 
      36.07m  34.35m  30.77m  34.10m  33.62m  39.97m
  8 Lucich, Sarah             JR Queens (N.C.            39.23m     128-08 
      34.74m  38.36m  38.59m  37.15m  39.23m  38.02m
  9 Schonecker, Johanna       SR Queens (N.C.            37.68m     123-07 
      36.00m  34.98m  37.68m  35.22m  34.37m  36.07m
 10 Vermette, Mackenzie       JR High Point              35.60m     116-09 
      30.08m  35.60m  FOUL            
 11 Cain, Marissa             SO Coastal Caro            33.54m     110-00 
      31.42m  31.82m  33.54m            
 12 Welborn, Sam              JR Unattached              33.39m     109-06 
      33.39m  30.10m  32.15m            
 13 Cube, Jeanna              JR UNC Pembroke            32.89m     107-11 
      25.90m  30.44m  32.89m            
 14 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb            32.39m     106-03 
      32.39m  29.48m  31.38m            
 15 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                    30.18m      99-00 
      23.13m  FOUL  30.18m            
 16 Sheppard, Jaimie          SR Lafayette               30.16m      98-11 
      29.74m  30.10m  30.16m            
 17 Newton, Megan             FR Charleston S            29.58m      97-00 
      29.58m  FOUL  26.66m            
 18 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point              29.30m      96-01 
      23.53m  29.30m  25.31m            
 19 Sheehan, Morgan           SO UNC Pembroke            27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  27.59m  24.55m            
 20 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point              27.52m      90-03 
      26.92m  27.52m  FOUL            
 21 Sullivan, Carolyn         SO Wingate                 26.52m      87-00 
      21.95m  26.52m  FOUL            
 22 Lowe, Jocelyn             FR Lenoir-Rhyne            26.39m      86-07 
      25.25m  26.39m  22.43m            
 23 Sheldon, Kelsi            FR UNC Pembroke            25.95m      85-02 
      FOUL  25.95m  24.84m            
 24 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        JR Malone                  25.86m      84-10 
      25.86m  FOUL  23.39m            
 25 Drayton, Autumn           FR Lenoir-Rhyne            25.53m      83-09 
      25.53m  FOUL  23.34m            
 26 Yarborough, Amy           FR Western Caro            25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  25.28m  FOUL            
 27 Nelson, Natalie           JR Belmont Abbe            24.90m      81-08 
      23.95m  24.90m  22.53m            
 28 Reynolds, Madison            Unattached              24.76m      81-03 
      24.76m  22.52m  FOUL            
 29 Troyer, Erin              JR Wofford                 24.40m      80-01 
      24.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Thompson, Gianna          SO Wingate                 24.00m      78-09 
      20.52m  24.00m  FOUL            
 31 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                 22.71m      74-06 
      22.71m  20.02m  21.51m            
 32 Carll, Grace              SO Roanoke                 22.36m      73-04 
      22.36m  19.72m  21.33m            
 33 Hall, Amanda              JR Gardner-Webb            21.56m      70-09 
      FOUL  21.56m  17.98m            
 34 Hayes, Sara               JR Wofford                 19.88m      65-03 
      FOUL  19.88m  FOUL            
 35 Adair, Laura              SR Guilford                18.23m      59-10 
      18.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Hicken, Genevieve         SO Belmont Abbe            17.41m      57-01 
      17.41m  17.36m  16.70m            
 -- Frazier, Areale           FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Burse, Jazmine            SO USC Upstate               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run Bob Davidson
===================================================================
        Meet:   3:46.80  4/4/2014    Michael Hammond, Furman Elite             
Vert Stadium:   3:46.80  2014        Michael Hammond, Furman Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seufer, Peter             SO Virginia Tec           3:50.99   1 
  2 Goldman, Andrew           JR Virginia Tec           3:51.06   1 
  3 Mohammadi, Ashkan         JR Virginia Tec           3:53.24   1 
  4 Roberts, Simeon           JR East Tenn. S           3:53.61   1 
  5 Joyce, Jack               FR Virginia Tec           3:54.25   1 
  6 Juan Torres, Alejandro    SO High Point             3:54.89   1 
  7 Grandinali, Paddy         SR High Point             3:58.73   1 
  8 Harding, Matthew          FR UNC-Ashevill           3:59.17   2 
  9 Collichio, Dominic        SR Unattached             4:00.36   3 
 10 Charles, Noah             SO East Tenn. S           4:01.19   3 
 11 Carmack, Dylan            SO Davidson               4:01.72   4 
 12 Seyoum, Fitsum            FR Virginia Tec           4:02.44   2 
 13 Jones, Dorian             SO USC Upstate            4:02.49   1 
 14 Fea, Andrew               JR Wake Forest            4:02.51   2 
 15 Prentice, Bradley         SO Liberty                4:02.80   4 
 16 Archie, John              JR Wake Forest            4:02.95   3 
 17 McBane, Michael           SR Emory                  4:03.60   3 
 18 Akers, Damon              SO Concord                4:04.16   3 
 19 Barlow, Darren            NA Unattached             4:04.39   1 
 20 Todaro, Vinny             SR High Point             4:04.41   1 
 21 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn     JR East Tenn. S           4:05.13   2 
 22 Herbert, Andres           SR Bethel (Ind.           4:05.30   3 
 23 Gillespie, Blanton        SO UNC-Ashevill           4:05.61   3 
 24 Birdwhistell, Chilton     JR UNC-Ashevill           4:05.63   3 
 25 Fisher, Graeme            FR Campbell               4:05.89   3 
 26 Rau, Daniel               JR Virginia Tec           4:07.01   3 
 27 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord                4:07.49   4 
 28 Stowe, Steve              JR N. Carolina            4:07.68   3 
 29 Eason, Andrew             JR Virginia Tec           4:07.84   2 
 30 Todd, Michael             SO Liberty                4:07.91   4 
 31 Griffith, Michael         FR Liberty                4:08.55   3 
 32 Chaundy, Turner              Unattached             4:08.60   4 
 33 Buck, Owen                FR Virginia Tec           4:08.81   1 
 34 Kountourogiannis, Theodo  SR USC Upstate            4:08.84   5 
 35 Leopold, Justin           SO Elon                   4:09.04   3 
 36 Zemp, Jack                FR Wofford                4:09.30   3 
 37 Snyder, Justin            JR Concord                4:10.13   4 
 38 Norris, Mike              SO Rio Grande             4:10.53   5 
 39 Paugh, Greg               FR Elon                   4:10.57   4 
 40 Eubanks, Griffin          SR USC Upstate            4:10.97   4 
 41 Barrera, Matthew          SO UNC-Ashevill           4:11.06   4 
 42 Litle, Greg               JR Emory                  4:11.89   5 
 43 Delgado, Alex             FR Wake Forest            4:11.93   5 
 44 Harbacevich, Joe          SO Wofford                4:12.26   2 
 45 Gallimore, Travis         FR Campbell               4:12.77   4 
 46 Ruhnke, Michael           SO Concord                4:13.29   4 
 47 McConnell, Dillon         FR Coastal Caro           4:13.60   5 
 48 Musselman, Brent          SO Virginia Tec           4:13.73   1 
 49 Stevens, Chase            SR UNC-Ashevill           4:13.98   5 
 50 Weitzel, Jason            SO Unattached             4:14.18   4 
 51 Boone, Zach               SO UNC-Ashevill           4:14.30   5 
 52 Schlessinger, Jake        SR Emory                  4:14.44   3 
 53 Fedec, Stephen            FR Emory                  4:14.55   5 
 54 Taylor, Chris             FR Concord                4:14.88   5 
 55 Foster, Roger             JR Concord                4:15.11   6 
 56 Pearson, Wilson           SR UNC Pembroke           4:15.22   3 
 57 George, Ian               SO Emory                  4:15.72   6 
 58 Hazan, Alex               FR Davidson               4:15.85   6 
 59 Nash, Nate                SO UNC Pembroke           4:16.70   6 
 60 Schroeder, Michael        SR Davidson               4:16.88   5 
 61 Robakiewicz, Tyler        FR Western Caro           4:17.06   4 
 62 Sigler, Harper            FR East Tenn. S           4:17.27   7 
 63 Poole, Keaton             SO Gardner-Webb           4:18.07   4 
 64 Adkins, Josh              FR Lenoir-Rhyne           4:18.12   6 
 65 Finnigan, Benjamin        SO Mount St. Ma           4:18.51   2 
 66 McGee, Marquise           FR N. Carolina            4:19.56   4 
 67 Hensley, Ben              JR Wofford                4:19.95   5 
 68 Miles, Marcus             SO USC Upstate            4:20.02   4 
 69 Kennedy, Nick             FR Charleston (           4:20.13   6 
 70 Shipp, Dakarai            SR UNC-Greensbo           4:20.36   2 
 71 Autry, Bailey             FR Davidson               4:20.53   6 
 72 Tropeck, Cody             JR Charleston (           4:21.35   6 
 73 Corson, Kellen            SO UNC Pembroke           4:21.49   4 
 74 Campbell, Alex            FR Emory                  4:21.93   6 
 75 Hite, Aubrey              SO Lenoir-Rhyne           4:22.56   5 
 76 Cromer, Brandon           SR Emory                  4:22.83   5 
 77 Jones, Keshawn            FR Rio Grande             4:23.40   4 
 78 Ward, Damonte             FR N. Carolina            4:24.00   7 
 79 Harroun, Tyler            FR Malone                 4:24.06   5 
 80 Jones, Will               SO Davidson               4:25.68   4 
 81 Lee, Brandon              SR Concord                4:27.21   6 
 82 Mossburg, Jurdan          SR Wofford                4:27.57   7 
 83 Gross, Zack               JR Lenoir-Rhyne           4:28.18   6 
 84 Barnhart, Trenton         SO Charleston (           4:30.78   6 
 85 Mealing, Roman            JR USC Upstate            4:35.61   5 
 86 Aitken, Tevin             JR Barton                 4:35.76   6 
 87 Cabrera, Phillip          SR Unattached             4:35.84   7 
 88 Greenawalt, Ethan         FR Rio Grande             4:36.63   7 
 89 Allen, Zachary            FR UNC-Wilmingt           4:36.79   7 
 90 Jones, Peyton             FR Lenoir-Rhyne           4:38.43   6 
 91 Walker, John              JR Gardner-Webb           4:39.88   7 
 92 Snell, Nicholas           FR Belmont Abbe           4:40.25   7 
 93 Plumley, Matthew          JR Concord                4:43.11   7 
 94 Stutts, William           JR Wofford                4:45.00   6 
 95 Montgomery, Trenton       FR Methodist              4:47.60   7 
 96 Anderson, Caleb           JR Guilford               4:51.29   6 
 97 Irons, Joshua             FR Belmont Abbe           4:53.35   7 
 98 Dulac, Gerard             SO Unattached             4:57.14   7 
 99 Soignet, Darvy            SO Belmont Abbe           5:00.07   7 
 -- Martin, Avery                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Giacco, Alexander         SR Wake Forest                DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet:   8:36.89  4/1/2016    Taylor Milne, Speed River                 
Vert Stadium:   8:36.89  4/1/2016    Taylor Milne, Speed River                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milne, Taylor                Canada                 9:18.65   1 
  2 Hartman, Joel             SR Bethel (Ind.           9:36.25   1 
  3 Shaw, Bennett             SO Emory                  9:38.77   1 
  4 Paone, Louis              SO Liberty                9:41.67   1 
  5 Ciaccia, Andrew           SO East Carolin           9:41.72   1 
  6 Bradtmueller, Adam        FR East Tenn. S           9:50.53   1 
  7 Gilbert, Hunter           FR Campbell               9:54.64   1 
  8 Oberfeitinger, Carl       JR East Tenn. S           9:58.27   1 
  9 McCartney, George         SO Malone                10:00.21   1 
 10 Chavis, Derek             JR Lenoir-Rhyne          10:00.46   1 
 11 Evans, Christopher        JR Mount St. Ma          10:01.29   1 
 12 Darlington, Tommy            Unattached            10:02.69   2 
 13 Lile, Christopher         JR Gardner-Webb          10:05.42   1 
 14 Morales, TJ               FR High Point            10:08.10   2 
 15 Branson, Sam              FR Emory                 10:20.72   1 
 16 Coward, Greg              SR N.C. Central          10:22.19   1 
 17 Martin, Ezekiel           SO Gardner-Webb          10:27.68   2 
 18 Hovis, Brooks             FR Anderson (S.          10:33.43   2 
 19 Neihart, Zeke             FR Malone                10:37.12   2 
 20 Silva De La Pena, Rodrig  FR Wingate               10:44.37   2 
 21 Tedder, Andrew            FR UNC Pembroke          10:44.51   2 
 22 Maddox, Daquan            FR N. Carolina           10:52.61   2 
 23 Tidwell, Alex             JR Wingate               10:57.37   2 
 24 Strand, Matt              SO Concord               11:00.76   2 
 25 Shirey, Caleb             FR Charleston (          11:03.63   2 
 26 Carmany, Dan              FR Malone                11:05.79   2 
 27 Pollard, Nathan           JR UNC Pembroke          11:16.75   2 
 28 Pope, Adam                SR Barton                11:24.01   2 
 29 Haggerty, Justin          SO Belmont Abbe          11:31.53   2 
 30 Witkowski, Rory           FR Belmont Abbe          11:36.16   2 
 31 Heavener, Billy           SO Belmont Abbe          12:22.53   2 
 -- Engstrom, Matt            SR Rio Grande                 DNF   2 
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   14:07.25  5/2/2009    Jesse Cherry, High Point                 
Vert Stadium:   14:07.25  2009        Jesse Cherry, HPU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benfield, Nelson             Unattached            15:16.48   1 
  2 Ciaccia, Andrew           SO East Carolin          15:16.69   1 
  3 Grandinali, Paddy         SR High Point            15:21.76   2 
  4 Cecchi, David             FR Charleston (          15:31.47   2 
  5 Sandin, William           SO UNC-Greensbo          15:32.65   3 
  6 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       JR East Tenn. S          15:33.85   1 
  7 Cortelletti, Brett        SO Malone                15:35.27   1 
  8 Talbert, Benjamin         SO Unattached            15:35.60   2 
  9 Turner, Alex              FR Wake Forest           15:39.45   2 
 10 Sisay, Chernet            SR High Point            15:39.50   2 
 11 Kasper, Richie            FR Elon                  15:41.50   2 
 12 O'Grady, Patrick          SR UNC-Greensbo          15:42.43   1 
 13 Epstein, Ethan            FR Wofford               15:42.46   2 
 14 Lagat, Joel               JR Barton                15:43.18   3 
 15 Boerma, Ben               SR Anderson (S.          15:43.77   1 
 16 Dolwick, Alex             SO Washington a          15:43.86   1 
 17 Daniels, Howard           JR Roanoke               15:45.26   2 
 18 Roy, Alex                 FR UNC-Greensbo          15:45.32   3 
 19 Abushouk, Dean            FR East Carolin          15:46.19   2 
 20 Torres, Luis              FR Emory                 15:47.08   2 
 21 Bostian, Jordan           SO Western Caro          15:47.83   2 
 22 Whittington, Noah         FR Malone                15:48.52   2 
 23 Andino, Carlos            JR Elon                  15:53.54   2 
 24 King, Brandon             JR UNC-Greensbo          15:53.79   2 
 25 Guthrie, David            SR UNC-Greensbo          15:54.91   2 
 26 Lawson, Colton            SO Elon                  15:56.58   3 
 27 Little, Thomas            FR UNC-Ashevill          15:57.30   3 
 28 Tonja, Endashaw           FR Methodist             15:57.77   3 
 29 Klemmeck, Ben             FR Liberty               16:02.44   1 
 30 Wiggins, John             SR Roanoke               16:02.91   3 
 31 Ferre, Cisco              SO Wofford               16:05.28   3 
 32 Cox, Dalton               SO Wingate               16:06.10   2 
 33 Taylor, Jacob             FR East Carolin          16:07.35   2 
 34 Lewis, Ereck              SO USC Upstate           16:08.53   2 
 35 Jansson, Cooper           FR Elon                  16:08.94   2 
 36 Germinario, Michael       SO Elon                  16:09.65   3 
 37 Small, Josh               SO Coastal Caro          16:13.43   2 
 38 Knabe, Billy              FR Campbell              16:15.90   3 
 39 Schaller, Aaron           FR Malone                16:19.76   3 
 40 Kruppa, Josh              SO Elon                  16:20.21   2 
 41 Hickernell, Dustin        SR Wingate               16:24.18   2 
 42 Hernandez, Abraham        SO USC Upstate           16:24.58   3 
 43 Brooks, Liam              SO Western Caro          16:26.83   1 
 44 Mulherin, Sean            SO Unattached            16:29.35   1 
 45 Newman, Hunter            FR UNC-Ashevill          16:30.46   3 
 46 Dyer, Andrew              FR Unattached            16:33.11   3 
 47 Cowley, Spencer           SO Unattached            16:40.95   3 
 48 Charette, Keith           SR Charleston (          16:42.47   2 
 49 Haynie, Curtis            SO UNC Pembroke          16:42.76   3 
 50 Currier, Andrew           SO Malone                16:44.17   3 
 51 Amerson, Tyler            SR Barton                16:47.84   3 
 52 Inuwa, Elijah             SO Queens (N.C.          16:50.22   1 
 53 Husen, Spencer            SR NC State Clu          16:52.43   3 
 54 Brennan, Colin            JR Roanoke               16:52.63   2 
 55 Haas, Brett               FR Lenoir-Rhyne          16:53.14   3 
 56 Gibbs, Walker             FR Wofford               16:57.16   3 
 57 Fink, Jacob               SR UNC-Ashevill          16:57.61   2 
 58 Nye, Andrew               FR Malone                17:01.87   3 
 59 Szalwinski, Dane          SO Wofford               17:05.58   3 
 60 Brady, Cooper             FR Concord               17:24.17   3 
 61 Dossel, Colin             FR Guilford              18:22.62   3 
 62 Simones, Quint            SR Guilford              18:34.49   3 
 63 Mercado-Lopez, Luar       SR Barton                20:19.63   3 
 -- Horne, Luke               FR Anderson (S.               DNF   3 
 -- McGowan, Jack             FR Wake Forest                DNF   2 
 -- Ward, Logan               SO UNC Pembroke               DNF   2 
 
Event 28  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet:   32:29.12  4/3/2015    Brandon White, VMI                       
Vert Stadium:   29:51.02  5/14/2015   Lawrence Kipkoech, Campbell              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazel, Mason              JR Anderson (S.          31:28.24  
  2 Tidball, Jack             FR Liberty               31:47.83  
  3 Longfellow, Nathan        SO East Tenn. S          31:56.33  
  4 Gemechu, Soresa           SO East Tenn. S          32:06.03  
  5 Fransham, Nick            SO Mount St. Ma          32:08.07  
  6 Casto, Jake               SO Charleston (          32:39.50  
  7 Love, Alex                SR USC Upstate           32:44.54  
  8 Mustafaa, Hakeem          SO N. Carolina           32:56.03  
  9 Charette, Kevin           JR Charleston (          33:14.63  
 10 Cabean, Perry             SR N. Carolina           33:23.89  
 11 Wileczek, Mitchel         FR Mount St. Ma          33:50.16  
 12 McClung, Josh             SO Charleston (          34:08.99  
 13 Allen, Maxwell            FR Charleston (          34:38.58  
 14 Coccia, Jacob             FR USC Upstate           34:43.06  
 15 Coccia, Jared             FR USC Upstate           34:48.50  
 16 Gonzales, Bryan           SO High Point            35:16.22  
 17 Rhode, Casey              SR Emory                 35:30.69  
 18 Meli, Timothy             SO Charleston (          35:45.36  
 19 Rice, Jonathan            SR Wofford               35:58.50  
 20 Gray, Brian               SO Charleston (          36:19.74  
 21 Ashcraft, Jacob           SO Concord               37:47.97  
 -- Walbott, Jarrett          JR Bethel (Ind.               DNF  
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.52m  4/25/2010   Dexter Adams, Allstar AC                    
Vert Stadium:   7.52m  4/25/2014   Dexter Adams, All Star TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Caleb             JR UNC-Wilmingt             7.29m   3.6  23-11.00 
     FOUL      7.29m(3.6) 7.19m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Patterson, Nathanael      JR Wingate                  7.01m   1.4  23-00.00 
     6.72m(2.4) 7.01m(1.4) 6.61m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Tyson, Noah               SO Campbell                 6.90m   0.5  22-07.75 
     6.90m(0.5) FOUL      6.60m(1.6) FOUL      6.86m(0.4) 6.76m(0.3)
  4 Ray, Qasim                JR Barton                   6.81m   2.2  22-04.25 
     6.81m(2.2) 6.58m(3.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Wright, Andre             FR Liberty                  6.80m  -0.6  22-03.75 
     6.68m(0.1) 6.80m(-0.6) 6.79m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jenkins, Lorne            SR Campbell                 6.78m  -0.8  22-03.00 
     6.38m(0.6) 6.78m(-0.8) 6.76m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn             6.69m   1.6  21-11.50 
     FOUL      6.31m(1.9) 6.69m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Hires, Kevin              SR Western Caro             6.68m   1.8  21-11.00 
     6.50m(2.5) FOUL      6.68m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Simmons, Niegel           FR Charleston S             6.66m  -0.9  21-10.25 
     6.52m(-1.0) 6.66m(-0.9) 6.38m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                  6.65m   0.9  21-10.00 
     6.65m(0.9) 6.36m(-0.2) 6.15m(-0.7)            
 11 Smalley, Brad             FR Liberty                  6.60m   2.5  21-08.00 
     FOUL      6.37m(3.4) 6.60m(2.5)            
 12 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  6.60m   3.5  21-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.60m(3.5)            
 13 Saintil, Jonathan         SO Liberty                  6.58m   3.3  21-07.25 
     6.58m(3.3) 6.26m(0.7) 5.09m(1.9)            
 14 Kyle, Isaiah              SO Wingate                  6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
     6.45m(1.7) 6.56m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 15 Hampton, Demarius         SO Lenoir-Rhyne             6.56m  -0.3  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.3) 4.52m(1.6) FOUL                 
 16 Mingo, Omar               SO Wofford                  6.54m   1.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.2) 6.51m(2.9) FOUL                 
 17 Veator, Kyle              SR Emory                    6.52m  -0.2  21-04.75 
     6.50m(1.4) 6.52m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 18 Zimmerman, Michael        SR UNC Pembroke             6.52m   0.2  21-04.75 
     FOUL      6.52m(0.2) FOUL                 
 19 Fox, Philip               SO Bethel (Ind.             6.48m  -1.5  21-03.25 
     6.07m(-2.8) 6.46m(-0.6) 6.48m(-1.5)            
 20 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma             6.46m   0.3  21-02.50 
     6.46m(0.3) 5.99m(-0.8) 5.95m(-0.5)            
 21 Marshall, Darius          JR USC Upstate              6.42m   3.1  21-00.75 
     FOUL      6.28m(0.7) 6.42m(3.1)            
 22 Graham, Alize             SR Campbell                 6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
     4.84m(-1.4) 6.30m(-1.6) 6.36m(+0.0)            
 23 Brashears, Ja'Vonne       FR Malone                   6.34m   6.6  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.34m(6.6) 5.94m(-0.2)            
 24 Richardson, Anthony       FR Unattached               6.32m   2.2  20-09.00 
     6.32m(2.2) 6.19m(1.8) 6.23m(1.4)            
 25 Battat, Michael           FR Emory                    6.29m   2.4  20-07.75 
     6.29m(2.4) FOUL      6.15m(6.4)            
 26 Norman, Devonte           FR UNC Pembroke             6.29m  -1.6  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.14m(-0.7) 6.29m(-1.6)            
 27 Agama, Aklesso            SR Liberty                  6.29m   0.2  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.29m(0.2) FOUL                 
 28 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               6.24m   1.5  20-05.75 
     6.20m(2.9) 6.24m(1.5) 6.17m(3.8)            
 29 Morales-Perez, David      FR Charleston (             6.23m   2.1  20-05.25 
     6.23m(2.1) 4.67m(+0.0) PASS                 
 30 Pauling, Dahquan          SR Lenoir-Rhyne             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     6.13m(+0.0) 5.86m(1.8) 5.49m(2.8)            
 31 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point               6.08m   2.9  19-11.50 
     6.08m(2.9) 5.41m(-2.1) FOUL                 
 32 Woods, Elijah             FR UNC Pembroke             6.06m  -0.3  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-0.3) 5.70m(2.3) 5.91m(1.7)            
 33 McKoy, Chris              SO UNC-Ashevill             6.01m   1.6  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 34 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                  5.79m   3.7  19-00.00 
     5.67m(2.9) 5.67m(0.5) 5.79m(3.7)            
 35 Mitchell, Jaquay          FR Lenoir-Rhyne             5.77m   2.6  18-11.25 
     5.64m(3.1) 5.77m(2.6) 5.43m(0.1)            
 36 Turner, Davis             JR Washington a             5.75m   2.4  18-10.50 
     5.75m(2.4) 5.73m(4.6) 5.70m(0.9)            
 37 Petty, Jamal              SO Concord                  4.88m   2.8  16-00.25 
     4.88m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Kory               JR UNC Pembroke              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet:   17.88m  4/4/2014    Dillon Simon, UMES                         
Vert Stadium:   17.88m  4/1/2014    Dillon Simon, UMES                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Andrew             SR Gardner-Webb            16.00m   52-06.00 
      14.98m  15.48m  15.59m  15.63m  16.00m  15.90m
  2 Abraham, Marcus           SO Gardner-Webb            15.88m   52-01.25 
      FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  15.60m  15.65m  FOUL
  3 Moore, Kieran             SO Coastal Caro            15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.93m  15.31m  14.76m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Jordan             SR Unattached              15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m
  5 Smallwood, Julian         FR Belmont Abbe            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.49m  14.83m  15.25m  15.07m  15.11m  FOUL
  6 Peretin, Scott            JR Western Caro            15.22m   49-11.25 
      13.84m  14.64m  14.86m  13.91m  14.69m  15.22m
  7 Brown, Mateius            JR Western Caro            15.11m   49-07.00 
      13.52m  15.11m  14.09m  14.27m  FOUL  14.49m
  8 Detz, Robert                 Unattached              14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Braswell-Sample, Myles    SR Lenoir-Rhyne            14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  13.98m  14.62m  FOUL
 10 McGriff, David            JR Lafayette               14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  14.53m            
 11 Moore, Jacob              SR Charleston S            14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  13.95m  14.31m            
 12 Obame, Christian          SR N.C. Central            14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.06m  14.30m  FOUL            
 13 Clemons, Micah            FR Barton                  14.28m   46-10.25 
      12.98m  13.82m  14.28m            
 14 Bolton, Zach              JR Coastal Caro            14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m            
 15 Ostrander, Kyle           SR Bethel (Ind.            14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Perry, Joseph             JR UNC Pembroke            14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 McKirgan, Brock           SR UNC-Wilmingt            14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  14.03m  FOUL            
 18 Corcoran, Patrick         SR Lafayette               14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.57m  13.72m            
 19 Spiecha, Ryan             FR Charleston S            13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  ND  13.99m            
 20 Henderson, Cole           SO Lenoir-Rhyne            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.55m  13.93m            
 21 Devine, Alexander         FR Mount St. Ma            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.69m  13.78m  13.89m            
 22 Wheeler, Derrick          SO N. Carolina             13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.77m  13.69m  13.13m            
 23 Stanley, Jay              FR Western Caro            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.63m  13.68m  13.40m            
 24 Corbett, Russell          FR Barton                  13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.14m  13.17m  13.68m            
 25 Chavis, Brenden           JR Mount St. Ma            13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.68m  12.92m  13.63m            
 26 Albertson, Evan           SR Western Caro            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.61m  FOUL            
 27 Hamilton, Clay            JR Gardner-Webb            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.66m  13.03m            
 28 Moss, Clarence            FR Charleston S            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.33m  12.49m  13.24m            
 29 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL            
 30 Logan, Brady              SO Davidson                13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  12.73m  FOUL            
 31 Dunlap, Jacob             SR East Tenn. S            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Stehling, Chase           JR Western Caro            12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.96m  12.82m            
 33 Brown, Josh               FR High Point              12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  11.55m            
 34 Kyle, Mikey               FR Bethel (Ind.            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.27m  12.67m  12.52m            
 35 Stainback, Nathanael      JR UNC Pembroke            12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.16m            
 36 Wright, Dakota            JR Western Caro            12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL            
 37 Griffin, Hunter           FR Wofford                 12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.55m  ND            
 38 Lucia, Ross               FR Gardner-Webb            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.40m  11.99m  FOUL            
 39 Nnodim, Longinus          SO Wofford                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.28m  11.65m  11.06m            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet:   69.08m  3/25/2012   Ben Lincoln, Wake Forest                   
Vert Stadium:   67.38m  4/15/2016   Steve Fisher, Liberty                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sagendorf, Brian          SO Mount St. Ma            64.50m     211-07 
      FOUL  60.72m  61.05m  60.56m  64.50m  FOUL
  2 Francoeur, Drew           SR High Point              59.84m     196-04 
      54.68m  59.84m  56.22m  57.87m  58.72m  55.02m
  3 Caffrey, Daniel           JR UNC-Wilmingt            57.95m     190-01 
      57.15m  54.10m  57.95m  55.46m  57.06m  55.40m
  4 Castellani, Robert        SO Coastal Caro            57.69m     189-03 
      57.69m  55.64m  FOUL  55.17m  56.05m  PASS
  5 Johnson, Benjamin         SO East Tenn. S            52.20m     171-03 
      49.58m  52.20m  48.80m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Heinrich, Conrad          SO Wofford                 50.81m     166-08 
      50.67m  46.56m  50.81m  48.94m  44.52m  48.73m
  7 Dawkins, Raheme           FR Barton                  48.99m     160-09 
      41.22m  48.99m  47.34m  46.97m  FOUL  44.45m
  8 Hoit, Jackson             FR Emory                   48.73m     159-10 
      45.06m  47.49m  48.73m  FOUL  46.12m  FOUL
  9 Early, Mitchell           SO Wake Forest             48.04m     157-07 
      47.53m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bowman, Isaiah            SR Unattached              47.85m     157-00 
      44.91m  47.85m  43.11m            
 11 Rivera, Nathan            JR East Tenn. S            47.77m     156-09 
      47.77m  45.89m  44.50m            
 12 Devaney, Keenan           JR UNC-Ashevill            45.63m     149-08 
      45.63m  43.50m  43.71m            
 13 Edelen, Timothy           SR N.C. Central            45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  FOUL  45.25m            
 14 Nulty, Thomas             FR Wingate                 43.96m     144-03 
      43.70m  FOUL  43.96m            
 15 Mosley, Jaquille          SO USC Upstate             43.82m     143-09 
      43.82m  41.34m  40.15m            
 16 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                 42.87m     140-08 
      42.83m  42.87m  39.81m            
 17 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point              41.15m     135-00 
      39.85m  41.15m  40.47m            
 18 Cerdeiras, Tomas          JR Belmont Abbe            41.09m     134-10 
      40.50m  40.62m  41.09m            
 19 Amodeo, John              FR Lenoir-Rhyne            40.60m     133-02 
      FOUL  37.47m  40.60m            
 20 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (            38.19m     125-03 
      33.32m  38.19m  FOUL            
 21 Ferner, Ryan              FR UNC Pembroke            37.36m     122-07 
      35.92m  36.02m  37.36m            
 22 Selba, Matthew            FR Mount St. Ma            37.27m     122-03 
      35.01m  35.04m  37.27m            
 23 Hinson, Hunter            SR Barton                  37.18m     122-00 
      FOUL  35.84m  37.18m            
 24 Corbett, Russell          FR Barton                  37.14m     121-10 
      34.83m  36.64m  37.14m            
 25 Lipford, Nehemiah         JR N. Carolina             37.03m     121-06 
      29.83m  37.03m  32.38m            
 26 Stout, Robert             FR Wofford                 37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  32.22m  FOUL            
 27 Stewart, Scott            SO UNC Pembroke            36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  33.71m  31.39m            
 28 Edwards, Billy            FR Wingate                 36.44m     119-07 
      33.57m  36.44m  FOUL            
 29 Wolfe, Kyle               SR Queens (N.C.            34.94m     114-07 
      33.44m  34.94m  33.53m            
 30 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                 34.33m     112-07 
      31.52m  33.58m  34.33m            
 31 Zirwas, Elliot            FR Wingate                 32.81m     107-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.81m            
 32 Zetina, Juan              SO Barton                  31.98m     104-11 
      31.97m  31.98m  FOUL            
 33 Gonzalez, Jovannie        SO Charleston (            30.86m     101-03 
      30.33m  30.34m  30.86m            
 34 White, Bennie             FR Concord                 30.51m     100-01 
      29.75m  30.51m  30.51m            
 35 Smith, Avery              FR Barton                  29.59m      97-01 
      FOUL  29.59m  FOUL            
 -- Rouse, William            FR Belmont Abbe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 57  Women Pole Vault Group B
==========================================================================
        Meet:   4.40m  2015        Megan Clark, Duke                           
Vert Stadium:   4.40m  2015        Megan Clark, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allard, Elizabeth         SO Coastal Caro             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stanton, Elizabeth        SR Washington a             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hautamaa, Stephanie       JR Davidson                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thiede, Kim               JR Queens (N.C.             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Carter, Lea               SO Liberty                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Berndsen, Rachel          FR High Point               3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wood, Savannah            FR East Carolin             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Ellie            SO Elon                     3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Keck, Heather             FR High Point               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Karabas, Nicole           SO Elon                     3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah  FR Davidson                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Depner, Madison           SR High Point               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Doyle, Haley              FR High Point               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Keys, Jessica                Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Conner, Frances           FR Washington a             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Finn, Rachel              FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Drummonds, Savannah       SO Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Rabe, Audrey              SO Liberty                     NH            
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 58  Women High Jump Group B
==========================================================================
        Meet:   1.78m  2011        Rebecca Hazeltine, App State                
Vert Stadium:   1.78m  2011        Rebecca Hazeltine, App State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carmen, Danielle          SR Robert Morri             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Burks, Deja               JR UNC Pembroke             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Florio, Nicole            SO Robert Morri             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Morrow, Charlotte         SO High Point               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Ivanna             FR Robert Morri             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Shelton, Jessica          SR Radford                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Imani            FR Western Caro             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Reynolds, Madison            Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Small, Jordan             SO Emory                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Peterson, Paige           FR Gardner-Webb             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Hayes, Sara               JR Wofford                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Lindo, Nyla               FR Emory                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Memoli, Anna              JR Davidson                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 Behan, Emily              FR Emory                    1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 18 Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 20 Grealis, Annelle          FR Lenoir-Rhyne             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Carlee             FR Robert Morri                NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bridges, Erika            SR High Point                  NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 59  Women Hammer Throw Group B
==========================================================================
        Meet:   64.14m  2016        Jocelyn Williams, Unattached               
Vert Stadium:   65.77m  3/18/2017   Laura Iguane, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blaire, Cailen            FR Gardner-Webb            47.61m     156-02 
      46.49m  44.68m  47.61m            
  2 Jones, Domonique          SR Lenoir-Rhyne            47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  44.61m  47.47m            
  3 Lumpkin, Keryn            SO Bethel (Ind.            46.08m     151-02 
      44.37m  46.08m  44.39m            
  4 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Unattached              45.80m     150-03 
      42.66m  44.78m  45.80m            
  5 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    45.57m     149-06 
      43.46m  45.57m  FOUL            
  6 Blackmon, Alisha          SR Western Caro            45.14m     148-01 
      42.73m  45.14m  44.82m            
  7 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    44.71m     146-08 
      39.98m  44.71m  FOUL            
  8 Abraham, Imani            JR N. Carolina             44.58m     146-03 
      42.69m  41.32m  44.58m            
  9 Holiday, Mahogani         FR Western Caro            44.32m     145-05 
      42.94m  41.28m  44.32m            
 10 Garcia, Andrea            JR UNC Pembroke            43.36m     142-03 
      39.24m  FOUL  43.36m            
 11 Welborn, Sam              JR Unattached              43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Thomas, Zuri              SR Wingate                 42.08m     138-01 
      42.08m  40.04m  FOUL            
 13 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point              40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  39.97m  FOUL            
 14 Jean-Jules, Jayna         FR Roanoke                 40.32m     132-03 
      39.65m  40.32m  39.24m            
 15 McCoy, Madison            FR Charleston S            39.26m     128-10 
      39.20m  36.17m  39.26m            
 16 Morris, Megan             JR Lenoir-Rhyne            37.88m     124-03 
      35.74m  37.88m  FOUL            
 17 Foreman, Alexus           FR Charleston S            36.21m     118-09 
      FOUL  36.21m  34.33m            
 
Event 67  Men Pole Vault Group B
==========================================================================
        Meet:   5.27m  2016        Sean Young, Unattached                      
Vert Stadium:   5.50m  4/15/2016   Scott Houston, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stroot, Reilly            FR Liberty                  4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 4.47 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Finger, Ben               JR Unattached               4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 4.47 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sims, Shep                FR Washington a             4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 4.47 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 McCann, Ryan              FR Liberty                  4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 McClung, Jordan           FR High Point               4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hoist, Josh               SR Bethel (Ind.             4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.32 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Beeson, Beau              FR Bethel (Ind.             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Kaiser, Tobias            FR Queens (N.C.             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Griffith, Zane            FR High Point               3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Schneider, Vincent        SO Queens (N.C.             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Lehe, Jonathan            JR Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.77 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 14 Davis, Gram               SO Davidson                 3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.77 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kitson, Cameron           JR Bethel (Ind.                NH            
     3.77 3.97 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Muldoon, Mackenzie        SO Virginia Tec                NH            
     3.77 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                     NH            
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Waitzman, Colin           SO Mount St. Ma                NH            
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jones, Robert             SR Washington a                NH            
     3.77 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera, Nathan            JR East Tenn. S                NH            
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 68  Men High Jump Group B
==========================================================================
        Meet:   2.22m  2011        Edwin Dudley, Lake Erie                     
Vert Stadium:   2.22m  5/14/2011   Edward Dudley, Lake Erie                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Jacob              FR Liberty                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tyson, Nate               SO Campbell                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Edwards, Chase            SO Campbell                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Huitt, Dijoun             FR Western Caro             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Foster, Jason             FR Bethel (Ind.             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wait, Seaver              SR Gardner-Webb             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cantu, Mael               FR Charleston (             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Woika, Joshua             FR Malone                   1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Norman, Devonte           FR UNC Pembroke             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Johanson, Chase           SR UNC-Wilmingt             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wood, Dylan               FR UNC-Wilmingt             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Edwards, Josiah           FR Charleston S             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hampton, Demarius         SO Lenoir-Rhyne             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Turner, Davis             JR Washington a             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Singleton, John           FR High Point               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Dillard, Aspen            FR Belmont Abbe             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 DeKnight, Harrison        SR Washington a             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Main, Evan                FR Malone                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO   XO    X 
 
Event 69  Men Hammer Throw Group B
==========================================================================
        Meet:   71.83m  2015        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
Vert Stadium:   71.83m  2015        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKirgan, Brock           SR UNC-Wilmingt            49.74m     163-02 
      FOUL  49.74m  FOUL            
  2 Stehling, Chase           JR Western Caro            48.77m     160-00 
      47.25m  48.77m  FOUL            
  3 Sweitzer, Dan             JR Lafayette               47.35m     155-04 
      47.35m  46.23m  FOUL            
  4 Johnson, Benjamin         SO East Tenn. S            45.68m     149-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.68m            
  5 Wheeler, Derrick          SO N. Carolina             43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  42.10m            
  6 Clemons, Micah            FR Barton                  43.20m     141-09 
      40.49m  43.20m  FOUL            
  7 Talley, Nicholas          SR Methodist               43.12m     141-06 
      37.71m  39.04m  43.12m            
  8 Stainback, Nathanael      JR UNC Pembroke            42.92m     140-10 
      FOUL  39.20m  42.92m            
  9 Flowers, David            SR Roanoke                 42.90m     140-09 
      41.78m  42.90m  42.12m            
 10 Miller, Henry             JR Unattached              42.52m     139-06 
      41.79m  FOUL  42.52m            
 11 Ostrander, Kyle           SR Bethel (Ind.            42.13m     138-03 
      34.96m  42.13m  FOUL            
 12 Stanley, Jay              FR Western Caro            41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.71m            
 13 Shawver, Tyler            SR Unattached              39.33m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.33m  39.23m            
 14 Henderson, Cole           SO Lenoir-Rhyne            38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Perry, Joseph             JR UNC Pembroke            36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  36.27m  FOUL            
 16 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.05m            
 -- Dunlap, Jacob             SR East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL