Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 07:09 PM
              Liberty Elite Invitational - 2/10/2017 to 2/11/2017              
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 17:44.39  1/27/2017   Samantha Yates, Washington & Lee         
                17:28.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Geraniotis, Coralea       SO Elon                  17:08.35FECAC             
        40.876 (40.876)  1:20.564 (39.688)  2:00.436 (39.872)  2:41.298 (40.862)
      3:21.639 (40.342)  4:01.721 (40.082)  4:41.573 (39.852)  5:21.541 (39.968)
      6:01.997 (40.456)  6:43.345 (41.348)  7:24.873 (41.528)  8:07.207 (42.334)
      8:49.023 (41.816)  9:30.805 (41.782) 10:12.613 (41.808) 10:54.617 (42.004)
     11:36.343 (41.726) 12:18.217 (41.874) 12:59.571 (41.354) 13:41.219 (41.648)
     14:22.713 (41.494) 15:04.289 (41.576) 15:45.891 (41.602) 16:27.709 (41.818)
     17:08.343 (40.634)
  2 Cuddeback, Shelby         SR Elon                  17:20.69FECAC             
        40.608 (40.608)  1:20.164 (39.556)  2:00.088 (39.924)  2:40.932 (40.844)
      3:21.323 (40.392)  4:01.359 (40.036)  4:41.181 (39.822)  5:21.101 (39.920)
      6:01.439 (40.338)  6:43.029 (41.590)  7:24.591 (41.562)  8:06.955 (42.364)
      8:49.327 (42.372)  9:31.369 (42.042) 10:13.905 (42.536) 10:56.547 (42.642)
     11:39.565 (43.018) 12:22.431 (42.866) 13:05.653 (43.222) 13:49.171 (43.518)
     14:33.393 (44.222) 15:17.447 (44.054) 16:01.235 (43.788) 16:41.957 (40.722)
     17:20.683 (38.726)
  3 Tasselmyer, Sophia        FR Elon                  17:49.56                  
        41.036 (41.036)  1:21.228 (40.192)  2:01.846 (40.618)  2:43.218 (41.372)
      3:24.231 (41.014)  4:05.329 (41.098)  4:47.237 (41.908)  5:29.351 (42.114)
      6:11.431 (42.080)  6:54.321 (42.890)  7:37.799 (43.478)  8:21.813 (44.014)
      9:05.643 (43.830)  9:49.589 (43.946) 10:33.471 (43.882) 11:16.919 (43.448)
     12:02.081 (45.162) 12:46.273 (44.192) 13:30.971 (44.698) 14:15.141 (44.170)
     14:59.533 (44.392) 15:42.833 (43.300) 16:24.647 (41.814) 17:02.915 (38.268)
     17:49.557 (46.642)
  4 Murphy, Emily             FR James Madiso          17:57.92                  
        41.840 (41.840)  1:22.190 (40.350)  2:03.230 (41.040)  2:44.956 (41.726)
      3:27.321 (42.366)  4:08.873 (41.552)  4:50.845 (41.972)  5:33.011 (42.166)
      6:15.415 (42.404)  6:58.009 (42.594)  7:40.745 (42.736)  8:24.145 (43.400)
      9:07.701 (43.556)  9:51.437 (43.736) 10:35.663 (44.226) 11:19.291 (43.628)
     12:03.763 (44.472) 12:48.269 (44.506) 13:32.975 (44.706) 14:17.981 (45.006)
     15:02.487 (44.506) 15:47.167 (44.680) 16:30.951 (43.784) 17:14.387 (43.436)
     17:57.915 (43.528)
  5 Swanson, Caitlin          FR James Madiso          17:59.35                  
        41.332 (41.332)  1:21.760 (40.428)  2:02.638 (40.878)  2:44.622 (41.984)
      3:26.785 (42.164)  4:08.331 (41.546)  4:50.239 (41.908)  5:32.263 (42.024)
      6:14.589 (42.326)  6:57.169 (42.580)  7:39.939 (42.770)  8:22.993 (43.054)
      9:06.209 (43.216)  9:49.373 (43.164) 10:33.157 (43.784) 11:17.153 (43.996)
     12:01.535 (44.382) 12:45.819 (44.284) 13:30.835 (45.016) 14:15.397 (44.562)
     14:59.969 (44.572) 15:44.923 (44.954) 16:29.893 (44.970) 17:15.127 (45.234)
     17:59.341 (44.214)
  6 Reiser, Caroline          SR East Carolin          18:23.08                  
        41.168 (41.168)     41.186 (0.018)  1:21.492 (40.306)  2:02.280 (40.788)
      2:44.518 (42.238)  3:27.959 (43.442)  4:11.037 (43.078)  4:54.679 (43.642)
      5:38.045 (43.366)  6:22.047 (44.002)  7:06.165 (44.118)  7:50.435 (44.270)
      8:34.929 (44.494)  9:19.761 (44.832) 10:04.777 (45.016) 10:49.359 (44.582)
     11:33.775 (44.416) 12:19.719 (45.944) 13:04.623 (44.904) 13:49.477 (44.854)
     14:34.403 (44.926) 15:19.837 (45.434) 16:06.851 (47.014) 16:53.583 (46.732)
     17:39.547 (45.964) 18:23.075 (43.528)
  7 Weaver, Bethany           FR East Carolin          18:36.57                  
        41.632 (41.632)  1:22.480 (40.848)  2:04.398 (41.918)  2:47.204 (42.806)
      3:31.009 (43.806)  4:15.227 (44.218)  4:59.425 (44.198)  5:43.831 (44.406)
      6:28.383 (44.552)  7:12.921 (44.538)  7:57.785 (44.864)  8:43.169 (45.384)
      9:28.333 (45.164) 10:13.441 (45.108) 10:58.499 (45.058) 11:44.005 (45.506)
     12:30.005 (46.000) 13:16.385 (46.380) 14:03.569 (47.184) 14:50.559 (46.990)
     15:37.423 (46.864) 16:24.469 (47.046) 17:10.621 (46.152) 17:55.417 (44.796)
     18:36.567 (41.150)
  8 Proehl, Jessica           SR Liberty               18:54.03                  
        42.602 (42.602)  1:24.858 (42.256)  2:08.502 (43.644)  2:52.352 (43.850)
      3:36.437 (44.086)  4:20.531 (44.094)  5:04.893 (44.362)  5:50.629 (45.736)
      6:36.937 (46.308)  7:23.481 (46.544)  8:10.439 (46.958)  8:57.771 (47.332)
      9:44.907 (47.136) 10:32.521 (47.614) 11:19.737 (47.216) 12:06.897 (47.160)
     12:54.185 (47.288) 13:41.141 (46.956) 14:27.495 (46.354) 15:13.405 (45.910)
     16:00.065 (46.660) 16:46.345 (46.280) 17:31.023 (44.678) 18:14.523 (43.500)
     18:54.025 (39.502)
 -- Smith, Chelsea            SO Elon                       DNF                  
        40.596 (40.596)     40.602 (0.006)  1:19.874 (39.272)  1:59.816 (39.942)
      2:40.692 (40.876)  3:21.041 (40.350)  4:01.085 (40.044)  4:40.851 (39.766)
      5:20.715 (39.864)  6:01.015 (40.300)  6:43.149 (42.134)
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.63m  1/20/2017   Marthaline Cooper, Winthrop                
                16.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Victoria    SR Charlotte               20.35mFECAC    66-09.25 
      19.22m  19.54m  18.28m  19.19m  20.35m  FOUL
  2 Baker, Mohogany           JR East Carolin            19.01m ECAC    62-04.50 
      19.01m  FOUL  17.89m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 18.97m ECAC    62-03.00 
      17.19m  18.19m  17.69m  18.06m  18.97m  18.61m
  4 Hicks, Alva               SO Wake Forest             18.28m ECAC    59-11.75 
      17.76m  FOUL  18.18m  16.31m  17.58m  18.28m
  5 Morris, Sidra             SO James Madiso            16.18m ECAC    53-01.00 
      FOUL  15.10m  16.18m  15.67m  16.06m  FOUL
  6 Vahoua, Andrea            JR Wake Forest             16.09m ECAC    52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m
  7 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn  SO East Carolin            15.96m         52-04.50 
      14.68m  FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  15.84m  15.75m
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 15.95m         52-04.00 
      15.62m  15.95m  15.66m  15.26m  15.73m  FOUL
  9 O'Grady, Briana           SR Elon                    15.79m         51-09.75 
      14.57m  15.79m  15.10m  15.65m  FOUL  15.67m
 10 Molina, Jessica           FR Wake Forest             15.58m         51-01.50 
      15.58m  15.44m  FOUL           
 11 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 15.14m         49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Baker, Jade               SO Virginia                14.68m         48-02.00 
      12.66m  14.10m  14.68m           
 13 Williams, Milan           FR Charleston S            14.65m         48-00.75 
      14.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 McCoy, Madison            FR Charleston S            13.73m         45-00.50 
      12.69m  FOUL  13.73m            
 15 Cause, Galissia           JR East Carolin            13.69m         44-11.00 
      13.51m  13.41m  13.69m          
 16 Martin, Amber             FR Liberty                 13.58m         44-06.75 
      13.58m  11.58m  FOUL           
 17 Foreman, Alexus           FR Charleston S            12.75m         41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL          
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia               2:18.72     841
  2 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                   2:26.56     737
  3 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia               2:26.88     732
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso           2:27.44     725
  5 Remillard, Jaila          FR Unat-Liberty           2:47.30     492
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                      8.84   1    944
  2 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia                  8.85   1    941
  3 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia                  9.16   1    877
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso              9.54   2    800
  5 Remillard, Jaila          FR Unat-Liberty              9.75   2    759
 -- Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                    DNF   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                     1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia                 1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Remillard, Jaila          FR Unat-Liberty             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.26 
        O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia                 5.57m   18-03.25    720
      5.23m  5.38m  5.57m            
  2 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia                 5.38m   17-08.00    665
      5.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                     5.22m   17-01.50    620
      5.22m  5.01m  5.00m            
  4 Remillard, Jaila          FR Unat-Liberty             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      4.53m  5.21m  FOUL            
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.07m  5.17m  5.20m            
 -- Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                    11.16m   36-07.50    606
      11.16m  10.21m  10.58m            
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso            10.59m   34-09.00    568
      9.55m  10.59m  10.24m            
  3 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia                 8.91m   29-02.75    458
      8.76m  7.89m  8.91m            
  4 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                  8.47m   27-09.50    430
      7.95m  8.47m  FOUL            
  5 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia                 7.96m   26-01.50    397
      FOUL  FOUL  7.96m            
  6 Remillard, Jaila          FR Unat-Liberty             7.07m   23-02.50    340
      7.07m  6.51m  7.07m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Facility: F  3472  1/20/2017   Kylie Polsgrove, Liberty                    
                 3450  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                   3702.00FECAC             
  2 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia               3655.00FECAC             
  3 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia               3424.00                  
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso           3396.00                  
  5 Remillard, Jaila          FR Unat-Liberty           2796.00                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14:29.50  1/27/2017   Azaria Kirwa, Liberty                    
                14:42.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ciaccia, Nicholas         SO East Carolin          14:38.23 IC4A             
        37.208 (37.208)  1:10.714 (33.506)  1:45.784 (35.070)  2:20.848 (35.064)
      2:55.398 (34.550)  3:30.006 (34.608)  4:04.914 (34.908)  4:40.322 (35.408)
      5:14.500 (34.178)  5:49.756 (35.256)  6:25.222 (35.466)  7:00.844 (35.622)
      7:36.052 (35.208)  8:11.406 (35.354)  8:47.118 (35.712)  9:23.210 (36.092)
      9:59.086 (35.876) 10:34.798 (35.712) 11:10.546 (35.748) 11:46.324 (35.778)
     12:21.744 (35.420) 12:57.408 (35.664) 13:32.754 (35.346) 14:06.016 (33.262)
     14:38.226 (32.210)
  2 Kipkoech, Silas              Unc Pembroke          15:01.40                  
        37.018 (37.018)  1:10.448 (33.430)  1:45.532 (35.084)  2:20.562 (35.030)
      2:55.124 (34.562)  3:29.702 (34.578)  4:04.666 (34.964)  4:40.054 (35.388)
      5:15.040 (34.986)  5:49.884 (34.844)  6:25.718 (35.834)  7:01.474 (35.756)
      7:37.240 (35.766)  8:13.118 (35.878)  8:49.448 (36.330)  9:26.490 (37.042)
     10:03.528 (37.038) 10:41.014 (37.486) 11:17.856 (36.842) 11:55.046 (37.190)
     12:32.086 (37.040) 13:09.952 (37.866) 13:47.340 (37.388) 14:23.256 (35.916)
     15:01.392 (38.136)
  3 Pulimood, Nikhil          SO Duke                  15:12.29                  
        36.674 (36.674)  1:10.124 (33.450)  1:45.190 (35.066)  2:20.210 (35.020)
      2:54.748 (34.538)  3:29.250 (34.502)  4:04.294 (35.044)  4:39.590 (35.296)
      5:14.626 (35.036)  5:49.412 (34.786)  6:24.904 (35.492)  7:00.566 (35.662)
      7:36.212 (35.646)  8:11.636 (35.424)  8:47.368 (35.732)  9:23.466 (36.098)
      9:59.508 (36.042) 10:37.150 (37.642) 11:15.454 (38.304) 11:54.902 (39.448)
     12:32.894 (37.992) 13:13.004 (40.110) 13:53.600 (40.596) 14:29.728 (36.128)
     15:12.286 (42.558)
  4 Ciaccia, Andrew           SO East Carolin          15:23.63                  
        37.450 (37.450)  1:11.226 (33.776)  1:46.448 (35.222)  2:22.144 (35.696)
      2:58.314 (36.170)  3:34.830 (36.516)  4:10.958 (36.128)  4:47.294 (36.336)
      5:23.384 (36.090)  6:00.056 (36.672)  6:37.036 (36.980)  7:14.268 (37.232)
      7:51.536 (37.268)  8:28.828 (37.292)  9:06.820 (37.992)  9:44.328 (37.508)
     10:22.066 (37.738) 11:00.380 (38.314) 11:38.504 (38.124) 12:17.334 (38.830)
     12:55.006 (37.672) 13:32.650 (37.644) 14:11.064 (38.414) 14:49.938 (38.874)
     15:23.628 (33.690)
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.60m  1/28/2017   Charlie Ionata, Wake Forest                
                17.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan               SO East Carolin            18.36m IC4A    60-03.00 
      16.94m  17.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.36m
  2 Manns, Adam               SR East Carolin            17.77m IC4A    58-03.75 
      16.78m  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  17.77m  17.58m
  3 Moore, Jacob              SR Charleston S            16.08m         52-09.25 
      15.09m  15.86m  16.08m  15.75m  15.43m  FOUL
  4 Spiecha, Ryan             FR Charleston S            14.69m         48-02.50 
      14.21m  14.50m  14.69m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL
  5 Caglione, JP              FR Charleston S            14.68m         48-02.00 
      13.82m  14.12m  14.41m  14.40m  14.68m  FOUL
  6 McCracken, Evan           SO East Carolin            14.53m         47-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  14.53m
  7 Gallagher, Austin         SO Charlotte               13.96m         45-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  12.91m  13.96m
  8 Farmer, Zachary           FR East Carolin            13.20m         43-03.75 
      FOUL  10.72m  13.20m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, Jack                SO Virginia                  7.10     847
  2 Claiborne, Jack           FR Virginia                  7.26     792
  3 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                   7.42     739
  4 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                   7.43     736
  5 Collins, Cameron          JR Virginia                  7.46     726
  6 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                   7.48     719
  7 Hart, Caleb                  Unat-Liberty              7.73     640
  8 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                   7.95     574
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.58 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lint, Jack                SO Virginia                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Claiborne, Jack           FR Virginia                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Collins, Cameron          JR Virginia                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP 
  6 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hart, Caleb                  Unat-Liberty             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  1.37m    4-06.00    297
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  7.11m   23-04.00    840
      7.11m  6.67m  PASS            
  2 Lint, Jack                SO Virginia                 7.00m   22-11.75    814
      6.93m  7.00m  PASS            
  3 Claiborne, Jack           FR Virginia                 6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.24m  6.37m  6.36m            
  4 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.22m  6.16m  6.09m            
  5 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.17m  6.13m  6.07m            
  6 Hart, Caleb                  Unat-Liberty             6.04m   19-09.75    595
      5.79m  6.04m  5.82m            
  7 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.72m  5.67m  5.67m            
 -- Collins, Cameron          JR Virginia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                 13.29m   43-07.25    685
      13.29m  FOUL  13.28m            
  2 Collins, Cameron          JR Virginia                13.26m   43-06.00    683
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Lint, Jack                SO Virginia                13.24m   43-05.25    682
      12.96m  13.24m  12.13m            
  4 Hart, Caleb                  Unat-Liberty            10.91m   35-09.50    540
      10.54m  10.16m  10.91m            
  5 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                 10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.25m  10.62m  10.14m            
  6 Claiborne, Jack           FR Virginia                10.07m   33-00.50    490
      9.52m  9.77m  10.07m            
  7 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                 10.03m   32-11.00    487
      10.03m  FOUL  9.80m            
  8 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  9.72m   31-10.75    469
      9.72m  9.68m  9.40m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Facility: F  4957  1/21/2017   Zach Davis, Liberty                         
                 5000  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                3094.00                  
  2 Lint, Jack                SO Virginia               3030.00                  
  3 Claiborne, Jack           FR Virginia               2637.00                  
  4 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                2575.00                  
  5 Hart, Caleb                  Unat-Liberty           2287.00                  
  6 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                2234.00                  
  7 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                2126.00                  
  8 Collins, Cameron          JR Virginia               2070.00