Lancer Timing Services			       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2017 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/3/2017 to 3/5/2017                 
                     Track & Field Championships                          
              Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                         RESULTS AFTER DAY 2                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  428 Saunders, Bria     JR Rutgers                   7.55Q  1 
  2 #   22 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                    7.57Q  3 
  3 #  250 Taylor, Alexys     FR James Madison             7.61Q  2 
  4 #  239 King, Kennedy      SR James Madison             7.65Q  4 
  5 #  389 Scott, Jessica     JR Northeastern              7.61Q  2 
  6 #  297 Chapman, Paige     JR Manhattan                 7.64Q  3 
  7 #   17 Osuji, Stephanie   JR Albany                    7.66Q  4 
  8 #   63 Kerr, Kennedy      FR Brown                     7.69Q  1 
  9 #    4 Butterfield, Taah  JR Albany                    7.65q  3 
 10 #  253 Willis, Meredith   SO James Madison             7.69q  2 
 11 #  443 Ransome, Denesha   JR St. John's                7.69q  3 
 12 #   86 Salisbury, Kaitli  FR Bucknell                  7.71q  1 
 13 #  484 Freeland, Zanae    SR Towson                    7.71q  1 
 14 #  331 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah  JR Monmouth                  7.72q  2 
 15 #  534 Goode, Kerisha     JR V M I                     7.72q  1 
 16 #  449 Bourdeau, Nathani  SO St. Joseph's              7.74q  3  7.731
 17 #  237 Johnson, Annie     SR James Madison             7.74   2  7.735
 18 #  274 Mercer, Dana       SR Liberty                   7.74   4  7.737
 19 #  199 Knight, Jody-Ann   JR Georgetown                7.75   4 
 20 #  145 Jones, Adrian      SR Cornell                   7.77   1 
 21 #  511 Patrice, Erin      SO U M B C                   7.77   3 
 22 #  166 Rose, Andriene     SO Delaware                  7.77   1 
 23 #  540 McClain, Mia       JR V M I                     7.78   3 
 24 #  533 Anderson, Bria     JR V M I                     7.79   2 
 25 #  483 Davis, Kaitlyn     SR Towson                    7.83   4 
 26 #  479 Richardson, Justi  FR Syracuse                  7.86   2 
 27 #    7 Dodrill, Nicole    FR Albany                    7.89   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  428 Saunders, Bria     JR Rutgers                   7.54Q  2 
  2 #  297 Chapman, Paige     JR Manhattan                 7.57Q  1 
  3 #   22 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                    7.58Q  1 
  4 #  389 Scott, Jessica     JR Northeastern              7.63Q  2 
  5 #  253 Willis, Meredith   SO James Madison             7.62Q  1 
  6 #  239 King, Kennedy      SR James Madison             7.64Q  2 
  7 #  250 Taylor, Alexys     FR James Madison             7.65Q  1 
  8 #    4 Butterfield, Taah  JR Albany                    7.70Q  2 
  9 #  534 Goode, Kerisha     JR V M I                     7.68q  1  7.674
 10 #  443 Ransome, Denesha   JR St. John's                7.68   1  7.676
 11 #  484 Freeland, Zanae    SR Towson                    7.71   2 
 12 #   86 Salisbury, Kaitli  FR Bucknell                  7.71   2 
 13 #   17 Osuji, Stephanie   JR Albany                    7.73   1 
 14 #  449 Bourdeau, Nathani  SO St. Joseph's              7.76   2 
 15 #   63 Kerr, Kennedy      FR Brown                     7.77   2 
 16 #  331 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah  JR Monmouth                  7.83   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  447 Wright, Adriana    SR St. John's               23.80q  5 
  2 #  428 Saunders, Bria     JR Rutgers                  24.21q  7  24.202
  3 #    5 Claxton, Grace     SR Albany                   24.21q  6  24.203
  4 #  105 Obeng-Akrofi, Aku  JR Columbia                 24.25q  3 
  5 #  478 Pressley, Dasia    FR Syracuse                 24.28q  2 
  6 #  199 Knight, Jody-Ann   JR Georgetown               24.30q  1 
  7 #   22 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                   24.33q  2 
  8 #  253 Willis, Meredith   SO James Madison            24.34q  1 
  9 #   17 Osuji, Stephanie   JR Albany                   24.46q  1 
 10 #  484 Freeland, Zanae    SR Towson                   24.53q  2 
 11 #  323 Umunakwe, Dypna    SR Maryland-ES              24.54   6 
 12 #   53 Adesany, Ayodele   JR Boston U.                24.63   3 
 13 #  477 Parker, Victoria   JR Syracuse                 24.65   1 
 14 #  487 Reid, Liz          SO Towson                   24.82   5 
 15 #  507 Daramola, Funmi    JR U M B C                  24.90   5 
 16 #  495 Spencer, Diamante  JR Umass Amherst            24.92   3 
 17 #    4 Butterfield, Taah  JR Albany                   24.93   3 
 18 #  513 Wallace, Amani     SO U M B C                  24.94   6 
 19 #  443 Ransome, Denesha   JR St. John's               24.94   7 
 20 #  481 Brown, Jamila      FR Towson                   24.97   4 
 21 #   24 Smith, Chanel      JR Albany                   25.00   7 
 22 #  451 Duffy, Caroline    FR St. Joseph's             25.00   4 
 23 #  534 Goode, Kerisha     JR V M I                    25.01   6 
 24 #  295 Magnuson, Lauren   SO Maine                    25.12   4 
 25 #  194 Kenny, Mary Kate   SO Fordham                  25.28   5 
 26 #  449 Bourdeau, Nathani  SO St. Joseph's             25.36   7 
 -- #  445 Stephens, Maya     JR St. John's                 DNF   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   58 Fowlkes, Leah      FR Boston U.                55.29Q  1 
  2 #  423 Gordon, Phyllis    SO Rutgers                  55.72Q  3 
  3 #  487 Reid, Liz          SO Towson                   55.81Q  4 
  4 #  266 Ealum, Tanner      FR Liberty                  55.81Q  2 
  5 #  452 Foster, Courtney   SR St. Joseph's             55.42q  1 
  6 #  444 Ricketts, Raquel   SR St. John's               55.85q  2 
  7 #  433 Lawrence, Kayla    SR Sacred Heart             55.97q  4 
  8 #  232 Burrow, Tyrah      JR James Madison            56.14q  3 
  9 #  272 Leonzo, Nicole     SO Liberty                  56.32q  1 
 10 #  556 Wheeler, Kacey     JR William & Mary           56.35q  2  56.345
 11 #  422 Famble, Alayna     SR Rutgers                  56.35   1  56.350
 12 #  106 Petersen, Sydney   JR Columbia                 56.63   4 
 13 #  507 Daramola, Funmi    JR U M B C                  56.83   2 
 14 #  512 Tillman, Mercedes  SR U M B C                  57.03   3 
 15 #  158 Freeland, London   JR Delaware                 57.43   3 
 -- #  130 Surin, Kat         SO Connecticut                DNF   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  490 Cowan, Emilie      SO Umass Amherst          1:12.21q  2 
  2 #  327 Garner, Tionna     SR Monmouth               1:12.56q  4 
  3 #   26 Snyder, Halie      JR Albany                 1:13.21q  5 
  4 #  394 Williams, Patrice  SO Northeastern           1:13.72q  5 
  5 #  124 Over, Sydnee       SR Connecticut            1:13.82q  6 
  6 #  383 Hanlon, Kathryn    SO Northeastern           1:14.01q  1 
  7 #  347 Agana, Amanda      SO Navy                   1:14.07q  6 
  8 #  339 Piiru, Chandi      SO Monmouth               1:14.10q  1 
  9 #  515 Greenlee, Ashley   SO V C U                  1:14.15q  3 
 10 #  485 Kelly, Megan       SR Towson                 1:14.16q  4 
 11 #  257 Davis, Drew        SR Lafayette              1:14.26   2 
 12 #   90 Sliney, Margaret   FR Bucknell               1:14.34   3 
 13 #  454 Hayward, Dannah    SR St. Joseph's           1:14.78   4 
 14 #   65 Rauls, Shari       FR Brown                  1:14.95   6 
 15 #  509 Johnson, Tori      FR U M B C                1:15.30   2 
 16 #  467 Grant, Shanee      JR Stony Brook            1:15.37   3 
 17 #  457 Minitti, Alena     SR St. Joseph's           1:15.42   2 
 18 #  373 Messina, Alyson    SR New Hampshire          1:15.49   4 
 19 #   88 Sharkey, Allison   SR Bucknell               1:15.53   5 
 20 #  510 Knake, Kaya        FR U M B C                1:15.86   4 
 21 #  186 Segree, Atara      SR Fairleigh Dickin       1:16.21   1 
 22 #   48 Gross, Robin       JR Boston College         1:16.61   3 
 23 #   19 Owie, Osayi        JR Albany                 1:16.71   2 
 24 #  438 Rivera, J'Renda    JR St Francis (N Y)       1:17.01   5 
 25 #  350 Burg, Brittany     JR Navy                   1:17.67   6 
 -- #  439 Burkett, Jasmine   JR St. John's                 DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  517 Scott, Nichelle    JR V C U                  2:08.41Q  2 
  2 #  214 Matherne, Zoe      JR Holy Cross             2:09.47Q  4 
  3 #  188 Thompson, Mae      JR Fairleigh Dickin       2:10.23Q  1 
  4 #  427 Robbie, Sarah      JR Rutgers                2:10.44Q  3 
  5 #   64 Peabody, Clare     JR Brown                  2:09.02q  2 
  6 #  120 Foley, Katie       JR Connecticut            2:09.83q  2 
  7 #  300 Gorman, Kelly      JR Manhattan              2:10.62q  1 
  8 #  319 Hield, Jennaya     SR Maryland-ES            2:10.67q  1 
  9 #  470 Manning, Holly     SO Stony Brook            2:10.75   4 
 10 #  273 McDowell, Delaney  SO Liberty                2:10.75   3 
 11 #  569 Breiner, Courtney  SO Boston U.              2:11.19   1 
 12 #   99 Alonzo, Bianca     FR Columbia               2:11.48   2 
 13 #   35 MacDonald, Alana   SR Binghamton             2:11.49   1 
 14 #  104 Murray, Jillian    SO Columbia               2:11.93   3 
 15 #  548 Kowalk, Charlotte  FR William & Mary         2:12.02   3 
 16 #  218 Benson, Sydney     FR Howard                 2:13.01   4 
 17 #  164 Pettipaw, Carly    SO Delaware               2:13.20   2 
 18 #   68 Van Pernis, Alexi  JR Brown                  2:13.28   1 
 19 #  341 Stratz, Brianna    SO Monmouth               2:13.37   3 
 20 #   72 Sullivan, Jacklyn  FR Bryant                 2:13.45   4 
 21 #  255 Tyler, Ifetayo     JR La Salle               2:14.11   4 
 22 #   38 Ahern, Shannon     JR Boston College         2:14.19   4 
 23 #   40 Bender, Gianna     SO Boston College         2:14.21   2 
 24 #  154 Bendolph, Jeanett  SO Delaware               2:14.87   2 
 25 #  346 Kole, Madeline     FR Mt St Mary's           2:17.67   3 
 26 #  149 O'Malley, Sara     FR Cornell                2:17.87   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  144 Hugard, Shannon    JR Cornell                2:46.75Q  2 
  2 #  152 Triller, Leah      JR Cornell                2:51.49Q  1 
  3 #  472 Sisson, Annika     JR Stony Brook            2:48.37Q  2 
  4 #  500 Loughnane, Kathry  JR Umass Lowell           2:52.31Q  1 
  5 #  236 Jackson, Erica     SO James Madison          2:50.92q  2 
  6 #  396 DeCicco, Alex      FR Providence             2:51.09q  2 
  7 #  121 Kane, Lindsey      SO Connecticut            2:51.46q  2 
  8 #  405 Nabadduka, Medina  SR Quinnipiac             2:52.21q  2 
  9 #  425 Haspel, Brianna    JR Rutgers                2:53.21   1 
 10 #  387 Piccolo, Amy       SO Northeastern           2:53.67   2 
 11 #  461 Regnault, Sarah    SR St. Joseph's           2:53.67   1 
 12 #  340 Stratz, Amber      SO Monmouth               2:54.28   1 
 13 #  364 Valenti, Ali       SO Navy                   2:54.99   1 
 14 #  503 Richards, Kaley    FR Umass Lowell           2:55.18   1 
 15 #  306 Spadaccini, Erin   SO Manhattan              2:55.80   1 
 16 #   46 Flynn, Anna        FR Boston College         3:00.05   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   69 Worthy, Taylor     SR Brown                  4:46.71Q  4 
  2 #  375 Murdock, Shannon   SO New Hampshire          4:49.87Q  1 
  3 #  161 McGroarty, Elizab  JR Delaware               4:50.86Q  2 
  4 #  139 Brumley, Briar     SO Cornell                4:50.96Q  3 
  5 #  325 Cupp, Jenna        SR Monmouth               4:47.38Q  4 
  6 #  468 Guevara, Tiana     JR Stony Brook            4:49.99Q  1 
  7 #   75 Chandler, Sarah    SR Bucknell               4:50.95Q  2 
  8 #  249 Strock, Carol      SR James Madison          4:53.22Q  3 
  9 #  170 Anastasakis, Meli  FR Elon                   4:51.26q  2 
 10 #  242 Mundell, Tessa     SR James Madison          4:51.70q  1 
 11 #  506 Cologer, Sophia    SR U M B C                4:51.87   1 
 12 #  372 Masters, Angelyn   JR New Hampshire          4:52.64   1 
 13 #  530 Trumble, Lauren    SO Vermont                4:52.76   1 
 14 #  546 Gordon, Audrey     SO William & Mary         4:53.05   4 
 15 #  465 Eisenberg, Christ  SR Stony Brook            4:53.30   4 
 16 #  476 Leiher, Sydney     JR Syracuse               4:53.77   2 
 17 #  333 McKeon, Molly      SR Monmouth               4:53.84   4 
 18 #  528 Nolan, Katie       SO Vermont                4:54.40   3 
 19 #  377 Symanski, Amanda   SR New Hampshire          4:55.32   3 
 20 #  365 West, Grace        FR Navy                   4:55.44   4 
 21 #  227 Morenaite, Egle    FR Iona                   4:56.74   2 
 22 #   66 Sloan, Emma        SO Brown                  4:56.88   4 
 23 #  172 Brennan, Brigid    JR Elon                   4:57.72   3 
 24 #   20 Pruyn, Schuyler    SR Albany                 4:58.03   2 
 25 #  281 Williams, Talya    JR L I U Post             4:59.47   4 
 26 #   71 Lodge, Melissa     JR Bryant                 5:00.20   4 
 27 #  140 Charles, Anne      JR Cornell                5:01.54   3 
 28 #  450 Bracken, Emily     FR St. Joseph's           5:01.84   3 
 29 #  397 Hollowood, Keelin  SR Providence             5:03.03   3 
 30 #  463 Weimer, Cassidy    JR St. Joseph's           5:05.09   2 
 31 #  228 Nuttall, Gemma     FR Iona                   5:05.41   1 
 32 #  118 Christe, Maggie    SR Connecticut            5:10.66   2 
 33 #  543 Applegate, Molly   SR William & Mary         5:11.00   3 
 34 #  370 Kimball, Hannah    SR New Hampshire          5:12.10   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  551 McKenna, Molly     JR William & Mary        16:39.34  
  2 #  126 Randazzo, Ericka   SO Connecticut           16:44.81  
  3 #  386 O'Dea, Jordan      SR Northeastern          16:44.98  
  4 #  177 Geraniotis, Coral  SO Elon                  16:45.38  
  5 #  175 Cuddeback, Shelby  SR Elon                  16:47.59  
  6 #   23 Sherman, Cara      SO Albany                16:51.08  
  7 #  148 McLaughlin, Erin   JR Cornell               16:53.58  
  8 #  260 Moore, Emily       SO Lafayette             16:54.23  
  9 #   87 Scott, Catherine   SR Bucknell              16:56.63  
 10 #  143 Elliott, Jessica   JR Cornell               16:56.91  
 11 #  226 Gill, Cassandra    JR Iona                  16:57.19  
 12 #  524 Kaplan, Anna       JR Vermont               16:57.45  
 13 #   78 Gronbeck, Lauren   FR Bucknell              17:01.16  
 14 #  486 Marella, Allison   SR Towson                17:05.18  
 15 #  299 Fajardo, Lisa      SO Manhattan             17:13.79  
 16 #  519 Albrecht, Autumn   SO Vermont               17:19.61  
 17 #  230 Scheriff, Jessica  JR Iona                  17:23.71  
 18 #  225 Flower, Julia      FR Iona                  17:30.97  
 19 #  368 Gilmore, Riley     JR New Hampshire         17:31.49  
 20 #  361 Scully, Mary Cate  SR Navy                  17:44.43  
 21 #  437 Cummiskey, Annais  SO St Francis (N Y)      17:51.57  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  474 Warden, Courtney   JR Stony Brook               8.42Q  3 
  2 #  447 Wright, Adriana    SR St. John's                8.54Q  1 
  3 #  404 Lee, Jessica       JR Quinnipiac                8.60Q  2 
  4 #   60 Levy, Toria        SR Boston U.                 8.62Q  4 
  5 #  532 Agyepong-Wiafe, Y  JR V M I                     8.62Q  2 
  6 #  233 Forbes, DeAna      JR James Madison             8.64Q  1 
  7 #  412 Gardner, Sara      JR Rider                     8.66Q  4 
  8 #   93 Wolliston, Meliss  SR Central Conn              8.72Q  3 
  9 #  133 Wiggins, Ashley    JR Connecticut               8.66q  4 
 10 #   16 Morrison, Niamani  JR Albany                    8.67q  2 
 11 #  559 Holmes, Sydney     FR Yale                      8.71q  1 
 12 #  247 Scott, Aereale     JR James Madison             8.73q  3 
 13 #  409 Chadwick, Daria    SR Rider                     8.74q  2 
 14 #   11 Ike, Chibugo       SO Albany                    8.75q  3 
 15 #  110 Turley-Young, Ale  FR Columbia                  8.77q  1 
 16 #  321 Leitch, Shelasia   SR Maryland-ES               8.80q  4 
 17 #  508 Entwistle, Madele  SR U M B C                   8.81q  2 
 18 #  338 Orleans, Viviane   FR Monmouth                  8.86q  1 
 19 #  213 Hitscherich, Alan  JR Holy Cross                8.87   1 
 20 #  366 Checovich, Emma    JR New Hampshire             8.87   3 
 21 #  265 Dodson, Katie      FR Liberty                   8.88   2 
 22 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                      8.88   2 
 23 #  254 Gist, Mone't       SR La Salle                  8.90   4 
 24 #  483 Davis, Kaitlyn     SR Towson                    8.92   3 
 25 #  493 Harris, Jada       FR Umass Amherst             8.96   1 
 26 #  469 Lauredent, Emmanu  FR Stony Brook               8.97   3 
 27 #  541 Hyman, Kenya       SO Wagner                    8.97   2 
 28 #  411 Fraction, Lexie    JR Rider                     9.00   4 
 29 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                     9.01   4 
 30 #  358 McFadgen, Hali     SR Navy                      9.01   4 
 31 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern              9.06   3 
 32 #  475 Goode, Aviana      FR Syracuse                  9.28   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  404 Lee, Jessica       JR Quinnipiac                8.52Q  1 
  2 #  474 Warden, Courtney   JR Stony Brook               8.59Q  2 
  3 #  412 Gardner, Sara      JR Rider                     8.54Q  1 
  4 #  532 Agyepong-Wiafe, Y  JR V M I                     8.60Q  2 
  5 #   16 Morrison, Niamani  JR Albany                    8.63Q  1 
  6 #   93 Wolliston, Meliss  SR Central Conn              8.68Q  2 
  7 #  447 Wright, Adriana    SR St. John's                8.65Q  1 
  8 #   60 Levy, Toria        SR Boston U.                 8.68Q  2 
  9 #  559 Holmes, Sydney     FR Yale                      8.71q  1 
 10 #  233 Forbes, DeAna      JR James Madison             8.75   1 
 11 #  409 Chadwick, Daria    SR Rider                     8.75   2 
 12 #  247 Scott, Aereale     JR James Madison             8.76   2 
 13 #  110 Turley-Young, Ale  FR Columbia                  8.78   1 
 14 #  508 Entwistle, Madele  SR U M B C                   8.82   2 
 15 #   11 Ike, Chibugo       SO Albany                    8.84   1 
 16 #  321 Leitch, Shelasia   SR Maryland-ES               8.85   2 
 17 #  338 Orleans, Viviane   FR Monmouth                  9.08   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberty                                             3:42.79Q  2 
     1) #272 Leonzo, Nicole SO          2) #279 Witmer, Mary SR           
     3) #264 Behymer, Olivia JR         4) #266 Ealum, Tanner FR          
  2 Boston U.                                           3:43.85Q  5 
     1) #60 Levy, Toria SR              2) #61 Parris, Djenne SR          
     3) #53 Adesany, Ayodele JR         4) #57 Coverson, Jordan SO        
  3 St. John's                                          3:45.96Q  3 
     1) #439 Burkett, Jasmine JR        2) #444 Ricketts, Raquel SR       
     3) #442 Ottley, Kafi FR            4) #440 Oguledo, Christine SR     
  4 William and Mary                                    3:46.70Q  1 
     1) #547 Hooker, Serena SO          2) #554 Runge, Gabriel FR         
     3) #550 Maisto, Susanna FR         4) #556 Wheeler, Kacey JR         
  5 Albany                                              3:46.92Q  4 
     1) #18 Owens, Kiyah FR             2) #13 Lacey, Jonel FR            
     3) #29 Williams, Akua JR           4) #26 Snyder, Halie JR           
  6 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:46.27q  2 
     1) #317 Gabriel, Luan JR           2) #318 Gilbert, Lenneisha SO     
     3) #320 Lane, Jayla FR             4) #323 Umunakwe, Dypna SR        
  7 Towson                                              3:46.30q  5 
     1) #481 Brown, Jamila FR           2) #483 Davis, Kaitlyn SR         
     3) #487 Reid, Liz SO               4) #485 Kelly, Megan SR           
  8 Monmouth                                            3:46.74q  2 
     1) #324 Coakley, McKenna SR        2) #337 Olsen, Andrea SR          
     3) #330 Isekenegbe, Antoniette SR  4) #335 Miranda, Nioami FR        
  9 Delaware                                            3:46.80q  1 
     1) #156 Darr, Carolyn SR           2) #160 Khoury, Nadia SO          
     3) #158 Freeland, London JR        4) #164 Pettipaw, Carly SO        
 10 Bucknell                                            3:46.86q  5 
     1) #88 Sharkey, Allison SR         2) #82 Pettaway, Elyse SR         
     3) #85 Ryan, Emily JR              4) #90 Sliney, Margaret FR        
 11 Elon                                                3:46.98   4 
     1) #182 Ross, Desiree SO           2) #171 Arbogast, Katherine SO    
     3) #180 Laws, Lydia JR             4) #173 Brzozowski, Lauren SO     
 12 Columbia                                            3:47.28   3 
     1) #108 Sule, Iman FR              2) #102 Feinstein, Jordann FR     
     3) #105 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR      4) #106 Petersen, Sydney JR       
 13 Connecticut                                         3:47.29   4 
     1) #124 Over, Sydnee SR            2) #117 Cherrington, Kristina FR  
     3) #120 Foley, Katie JR            4) #128 Sprout, Julia FR          
 14 James Madison                                       3:47.46   1 
     1) #237 Johnson, Annie SR          2) #233 Forbes, DeAna JR          
     3) #231 Bell, Charlie JR           4) #250 Taylor, Alexys FR         
 15 Binghamton                                          3:47.65   3 
     1) #33 Haley, Sarah SR             2) #34 Herbert, Ana SR            
     3) #37 Shand, Latoya FR            4) #36 Osaheni, Sarah SR          
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:47.87   4 
     1) #456 Liebl, Kelly SO            2) #457 Minitti, Alena SR         
     3) #452 Foster, Courtney SR        4) #454 Hayward, Dannah SR        
 17 Umass Amherst                                       3:49.09   5 
     1) #498 Witt, Julia JR             2) #490 Cowan, Emilie SO          
     3) #497 Weir, Olivia SO            4) #492 Gulino, Elizabeth SO      
 18 Stony Brook                                         3:49.56   2 
     1) #473 Smith, Dara JR             2) #464 Chimezie, Mary FR         
     3) #467 Grant, Shanee JR           4) #471 Riback, Melissa SO        
 19 Loyola (Md.)                                        3:51.05   3 
     1) #288 Merrifield, Heather FR     2) #290 Smith, Molly SO           
     3) #285 Johnson, Molly FR          4) #291 Vine, Jordan FR           
 20 Howard                                              3:51.32   3 
     1) #223 Hale, Aliyah SO            2) #218 Benson, Sydney FR         
     3) #220 Bobbitt, Aigner JR         4) #571 Ike, Oluchi FR            
 21 Boston College                                      3:51.40   2 
     1) #52 Taylor, Emma FR             2) #43 Celli, Johanna JR          
     3) #41 Candelieri, Gabriella SR    4) #39 Barron, Julia JR           
 22 Navy                                                3:53.46   5 
     1) #349 Brose, Lily SR             2) #359 Quigley, Christina FR     
     3) #350 Burg, Brittany JR          4) #352 Heaton, Lauren FR         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston College                                      8:43.06Q  3 
     1) #47 Gregory, Julia JR           2) #51 McCabe, Molly SO           
     3) #45 Duca, Paige SO              4) #44 DiSomma, Claudia SR        
  2 Fordham                                             8:55.33Q  1 
     1) #197 Snow, Sydney FR            2) #192 Heaney, Shanna SR         
     3) #195 McCormack, Kate SO         4) #198 Wright, Merissa JR        
  3 Monmouth                                            9:02.31Q  2 
     1) #325 Cupp, Jenna SR             2) #332 Leavitt, Danielle JR      
     3) #339 Piiru, Chandi SO           4) #327 Garner, Tionna SR         
  4 Delaware                                            9:04.60q  2 
     1) #162 Meyer, Michaela FR         2) #163 Murphy, Ciara FR          
     3) #168 Spadaccini, Angie JR       4) #157 Erlanger, Betsy SR        
  5 Yale                                                9:04.75q  2 
     1) #558 Higgins, Calleigh JR       2) #560 Lord, Arianna FR          
     3) #561 Rinne, Gabi SO             4) #557 FitzPatrick, Delaney SR   
  6 Lafayette                                           9:05.04q  2 
     1) #258 Harmon, Caroline SO        2) #259 Kwapinski, Alexa JR       
     3) #262 Spiess, Crosby FR          4) #261 Reager, Kelly SR          
  7 James Madison                                       9:05.73q  2 
     1) #235 Gray, Erica JR             2) #244 Poggi, Micaela SO         
     3) #240 McCarty, Madeleine JR      4) #246 Rasmussen, Elise SO       
  8 Quinnipiac                                          9:08.37q  3 
     1) #400 Caron, Alyson SR           2) #402 Ginley, Darby SR          
     3) #401 Curtin, Meghan FR          4) #406 Reid, Cori SR             
  9 Navy                                                9:09.67   3 
     1) #353 Jan, Kaitlyn JR            2) #351 Goss, Catlen FR           
     3) #362 Seiffert, Erin SR          4) #356 Kirk, Phoebe FR           
 10 Cornell                                             9:09.75   3 
     1) #141 Cullinane, Devinne JR      2) #150 Roche, Ciara FR           
     3) #138 Bachman, Reagan FR         4) #151 Smith, Eleanor FR         
 11 Columbia                                            9:12.03   1 
     1) #111 Wasserman, Katie FR        2) #109 Sup, McKenzie JR          
     3) #103 Ferrigine, Gabriella FR    4) #101 Digman, Emily FR          
 12 Colgate                                             9:12.36   3 
     1) #95 Orientale, Anna SR          2) #96 Palmer, Emma SO            
     3) #94 Martinez, Vicky FR          4) #98 Zaworski, Caroline SO      
 13 Marist                                              9:12.60   2 
     1) #307 Bohan, Shea SO             2) #310 Gaye, Kerry SO            
     3) #311 Grohn, Denise FR           4) #308 Burns, Emily SO           
 14 Rutgers                                             9:14.67   2 
     1) #430 Sobieski, Jenna SO         2) #426 Nicholas, Nicole SR       
     3) #421 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR         4) #425 Haspel, Brianna JR        
 15 William and Mary                                    9:18.76   1 
     1) #549 Lewin, Deirdre FR          2) #545 Casey, Deirdre SO         
     3) #555 Snyder, Rachel FR          4) #544 Bloxom, Rachel SO         
 16 Holy Cross                                          9:18.92   1 
     1) #212 Dietter, Meghan JR         2) #217 Turner, Claire JR         
     3) Guilbo, Katherine SO            4) #215 McArdle, Allison FR       
 17 V M I                                               9:24.60   1 
     1) #536 King, Bethany JR           2) #537 Knoblett, Julianne FR     
     3) #535 Hill, Christina JR         4) #539 Luckett, Logan FR         
 18 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:26.94   3 
     1) #458 Moylan, Kiersten SR        2) #462 Urbach, Michaela FR       
     3) #455 Keegan, Caroline JR        4) #460 Rankin, Sara SO           
 19 Vermont                                             9:31.86   3 
     1) #520 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR    2) #527 Nerud, Morgan FR          
     3) #530 Trumble, Lauren SO         4) #526 Nagpaul, Sunny FR         
 20 Loyola (Md.)                                        9:33.03   1 
     1) #289 O'Neill, Audrey FR         2) #284 Crilly, Megan FR          
     3) #283 Caggiano, Kayleigh FR      4) #292 Woods, MaryEllen SO       
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #    8 Hibbard, Anika     SO Albany                   1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  371 Mara, Jeannette    SR New Hampshire            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  280 Zappia, Erin       JR Liberty                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  448 Andre, Claudine    JR St. Joseph's            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   27 Stoffel, Victoria  SO Albany                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  496 Thompson, Samanth  FR Umass Amherst           J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  480 Allen, Aniyah      FR Towson                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  374 Morrison, Rachel   JR New Hampshire           J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  390 Suse, Paige        SO Northeastern             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  409 Chadwick, Daria    SR Rider                    1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 11 #   49 Knoll, Elizabeth   SO Boston College          J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  459 Ramirez, Emely     SR St. Joseph's            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  410 Cowan, Natalie     SO Rider                   J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #   79 Hudson, Lauren     JR Bucknell                J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  342 Sturts, Casey      SR Monmouth                    NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- #  380 Bucci, Danae       SO Northeastern                NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  531 Weisbecker, Grace  SR Vermont                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  342 Sturts, Casey      SR Monmouth                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  268 Glynn, Jessica     JR Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  355 Kearns, Charlene   JR Navy                    J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  348 Brinegar, Rosemar  SO Navy                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  107 Sharkey, Abigail   JR Columbia                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #   31 Beyar, Samantha    SO Binghamton              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  489 Warrington, Brynn  SR Towson                  J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  376 Murnane, Kari      JR New Hampshire            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  153 Bailey, Ashley     SO Delaware                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  115 Bailey, Laurel     SO Connecticut              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  434 Sampieri, Selina   JR Sacred Heart             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  363 Stafford, Kaitlyn  FR Navy                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 13 #  267 Finger, Mariel     JR Liberty                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #   33 Haley, Sarah       SR Binghamton              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 #  303 Robbins, Marissa   SR Manhattan               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  360 Ruud, Margaret     JR Navy                        NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  567 Burleson, Lovie    SO Boston U.                5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.72m  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL  5.70m
  2 #  301 Persson, Ellinor   SO Manhattan                5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.69m  5.55m  5.56m  5.73m  FOUL
  3 #  274 Mercer, Dana       SR Liberty                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  5.70m  5.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  441 Onuoha, Anointing  JR St. John's               5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.29m  5.65m  5.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 #  213 Hitscherich, Alan  JR Holy Cross               5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.45m  5.64m  5.14m  5.56m  5.55m  5.52m
  6 #  239 King, Kennedy      SR James Madison            5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.32m  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m
  7 #  134 Woods, Taylor      FR Connecticut              5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  523 Honan, Mallory     SR Vermont                 J5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.50m  5.35m  5.46m  5.38m  5.40m
  9 #  316 Edwards, Tanise    JR Maryland-ES              5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.29m  5.36m  5.58m  5.40m  5.28m  5.30m
 10 #  418 Young, Asia        FR Rider                    5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.44m         
 11 #  331 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah  JR Monmouth                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.41m  5.43m  5.12m         
 11 #  112 Williams, Anna     SR Columbia                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.09m  5.02m  5.43m           
 13 #   86 Salisbury, Kaitli  FR Bucknell                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.41m           
 14 #  334 McKinnon, Ashley   SO Monmouth                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  4.52m  FOUL         
 15 #  358 McFadgen, Hali     SR Navy                     5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.33m  5.21m         
 16 #  533 Anderson, Bria     JR V M I                    5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  FOUL         
 17 #  345 Facey, Kenedi      FR Mt St Mary's             5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  4.99m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   10 Igwe, Chinwe       SR Albany                  19.53m   64-01.00 
      FOUL  18.76m  FOUL  18.56m  18.80m  19.53m
  2 #  446 Woods, Nyla        JR St. John's              18.89m   61-11.75 
      18.01m  17.72m  18.12m  18.09m  18.52m  18.89m
  3 #   32 Bonney, Brooke     JR Binghamton              18.02m   59-01.50 
      18.02m  FOUL  17.25m  16.73m  17.03m  16.35m
  4 #  552 Mistowski, Leia    JR William & Mary          17.83m   58-06.00 
      16.90m  16.60m  17.52m  17.83m  17.14m  FOUL
  5 #  379 Belvit, Erica      FR Northeastern            17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.63m  FOUL  16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  271 Larson, Dasiana    JR Liberty                 17.57m   57-07.75 
      13.63m  16.02m  17.12m  FOUL  17.57m  FOUL
  7 #  313 Adams, Sierra      FR Maryland-ES             17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.23m  16.73m  16.40m  16.50m  16.59m  16.19m
  8 #  344 Wildermuth, Jorda  FR Monmouth                17.13m   56-02.50 
      14.88m  17.13m  15.48m  17.00m  16.18m  16.34m
  9 #  542 Stones, Zhane      SR Wagner                  17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  16.70m  16.50m  16.85m  16.58m  FOUL
 10 #  132 Thomas, Kelli      JR Connecticut             17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.06m         
 11 #  135 Deacon, Kristen    JR Coppin State            16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.16m  16.97m  16.82m         
 12 #  407 Timpson, Carly     SO Quinnipiac              16.96m   55-07.75 
      15.70m  FOUL  16.96m         
 13 #  116 Botsis, Chanell    FR Connecticut             16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.61m  16.33m  16.68m         
 14 #  488 Safonova, Ksenia   JR Towson                  16.67m   54-08.25 
      FOUL  16.67m  16.26m         
 15 #  562 Simon, Kate        SR Yale                    16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.61m  16.22m  16.53m         
 16 #   70 Harrison, Jonee    SR Bryant                  16.55m   54-03.75 
      16.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 #  381 Cooper, Monae      FR Northeastern            16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.47m  15.67m  16.51m         
 18 #  514 Banks, Ashleigh    JR V C U                  J16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.51m  15.02m         
 19 #  414 Jules, Fidele      FR Rider                   16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.40m         
 19 #  391 Swanson, Lauren    SO Northeastern            16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.09m  16.40m  16.40m         
 21 #  336 Okereke, Kennisha  JR Monmouth                16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  FOUL         
 22 #  328 Hester, Alicia     JR Monmouth                16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  16.27m  FOUL         
 23 #  181 O'Grady, Briana    SR Elon                    16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.85m  16.25m  15.45m         
 24 #  263 Arey, Holly        JR Liberty                 16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  15.39m  FOUL         
 25 #  189 Weems, Ashli       SR Fairleigh Dickin        16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.81m  15.41m  16.10m         
 26 #  241 Morris, Sidra      SO James Madison           15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  15.74m  15.41m         
 27 #  419 Boody, Rachel      SR Robert Morris           15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  15.46m  FOUL         
 28 #  417 Sandvig, Karoline  JR Rider                   15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.29m  FOUL  15.65m         
 29 #  408 Berry, Ashley      SO Rider                   15.58m   51-01.50 
      FOUL  15.58m  FOUL         
 30 #  159 Hillman, Sarah     SO Delaware                15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  14.16m  15.42m         
 31 #  293 Bergeron, Rachel   JR Maine                   15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.01m  FOUL  15.35m         
 31 #   80 Montalvo, Molly    SO Bucknell                15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m           
 33 #  491 Crawford, Kelsey   SR Umass Amherst           14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.86m  FOUL         
 -- #   30 Adewale, Oyin      SO Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison          2:22.22     794
  2 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst          2:24.55     763
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                   2:25.18     755
  4 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                  2:26.46     738
  5 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                 2:26.82     733
  6 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                2:27.60     723
  7 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                2:30.29     689
  8 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan              2:30.89     682
  9 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan              2:31.02     680
 10 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                  2:31.97     668
 11 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State           2:32.55     661
 12 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern           2:32.96     656
 13 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern           2:39.13     583
 14 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                 2:40.27     570
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                     8.81   3    950
  2 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern              8.83   4    946
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                      8.92   1    927
  4 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                 8.99   2    912
  5 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                   9.01   2    908
  6 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                    9.15   3    879
  7 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                 9.24   4    860
  8 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State              9.28   2    852
  9 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                   9.45   3    818
 10 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern              9.45   1    818
 11 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison             9.48   1    812
 12 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                    9.69   4    771
 13 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                     9.73   2    763
 14 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst             9.77   4    756
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State             1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                    1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                    1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst            1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison            1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXP 
 11 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                    5.55m   18-02.50    715
      5.39m  FOUL  5.55m            
  2 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.27m  5.47m  5.49m            
  3 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State             5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.32m  5.32m  5.33m            
  4 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern             5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.32m  5.20m  5.09m            
  5 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                    5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.30m  5.01m  FOUL            
  6 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                  5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.27m  5.01m  4.92m            
  7 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                   5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.07m  5.23m  5.21m            
  8 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison            5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  5.01m  5.20m            
  9 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                  5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                     5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.08m  4.99m  5.09m            
 11 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                   4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.66m  4.93m  FOUL            
 12 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.79m  4.92m  4.91m            
 13 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst            4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.88m  4.72m  4.63m            
 14 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern             4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.70m  4.70m  4.70m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                  12.51m   41-00.50    695
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern            11.63m   38-02.00    637
      11.53m  11.33m  11.63m            
  3 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State            11.50m   37-08.75    628
      10.97m  11.23m  11.50m            
  4 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                    11.24m   36-10.50    611
      10.66m  10.09m  11.24m            
  5 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison           10.91m   35-09.50    589
      10.91m  9.35m  10.13m            
  6 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                   10.17m   33-04.50    541
      9.77m  10.14m  10.17m            
  7 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern            10.06m   33-00.25    533
      9.33m  10.06m  9.97m            
  8 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                   9.84m   32-03.50    519
      9.38m  9.84m  9.70m            
  9 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                  9.78m   32-01.00    515
      9.78m  8.98m  9.04m            
 10 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.67m  9.76m  PASS            
 11 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                  9.71m   31-10.25    510
      8.93m  9.71m  9.57m            
 12 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst            9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.51m  9.51m  9.20m            
 13 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                8.14m   26-08.50    408
      FOUL  8.06m  8.14m            
 14 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                    8.01m   26-03.50    400
      7.52m  7.59m  8.01m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                     3811  
  2 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State              3695  
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                      3636  
  4 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                    3619  
  5 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                   3539  
  6 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison             3464  
  7 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern              3402  
  8 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                 3334  
  9 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                   3312  
 10 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst             3302  
 11 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                 3301  
 12 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                     3233  
 13 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                    3159  
 14 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern              3141 
 
 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.81Q  3 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.83Q  4 
  3 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.89Q  1 
  4 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.93Q  2 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.95Q  4 
  6 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.95Q  1 
  7 #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                   6.96Q  3 
  8 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.97Q  2 
  9 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.96q  4 
 10 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   6.99q  4 
 11 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.01q  2 
 12 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02q  1 
 13 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              7.02q  2 
 14 #  222 Wanjiru, Moffat    FR Hampton                   7.02q  1 
 15 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.04q  4 
 16 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.05q  3 
 17 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern              7.06q  3 
 18 #  523 O'Brien, James     SO Umass Lowell              7.08q  3 
 19 #  520 Mulo, Richard      SO Umass Lowell              7.10   4 
 20 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                     7.10   1 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)             7.12   1 
 22 #  542 Bailey, Romario    SR Vermont                   7.12   3 
 23 #  451 Dufane, Quaheem    SO Sacred Heart              7.13   2 
 24 #  233 Mercer, Robert     SR Howard                    7.15   3 
 25 #  393 Roderick, Anthony  FR Northeastern              7.15   1 
 26 #  290 Hall, Anthony      SR Manhattan                 7.22   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.74Q  2 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.78Q  1 
  3 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.88Q  1 
  4 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              6.91Q  2 
  5 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.90Q  1 
  6 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.91Q  2 
  7 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.92Q  2 
  8 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.00Q  1  6.991
  9 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.92q  2 
 10 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.99   2 
 11 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   7.00   1  6.999
 12 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.00   1  7.000
 13 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.02   2 
 14 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State             21.25q  1 
  2 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 21.52q  4 
  3 #  460 Meyer, Daniel      JR St Francis (Pa)          21.58q  3 
  4 #  337 Enslen, Devin      JR Navy                     21.60q 10 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                   21.68q  8  21.672
  6 #  537 Alexander, Jamik   SO V C U                    21.68q  2  21.677
  7 #   57 Onwuzurike, Chieb  FR Boston U.                21.69q  7 
  8 #  433 Aris, Alanzo       SO Rutgers                  21.70q  8 
  9 #  532 Oakley III, James  JR U M B C                  21.77q  6 
 10 #  598 Vaughns, Vincent   FR Yale                     21.78q 10 
 11 #  135 Cook, Stedman      FR Connecticut              21.85q 11 
 12 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                    21.87q  6 
 13 #  342 Lanier, Demetrius  SO Navy                     21.93   9 
 14 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                 21.94   4 
 15 #  241 Guerre, Justin     JR La Salle                 21.95  10 
 16 #  403 Carter, Joseph     SO Rhode Island             21.99   3 
 17 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                22.03   5 
 18 #  595 Macauley, Kyle     FR Yale                     22.04   4 
 19 #  234 Niccolls, Basil    SR Howard                   22.06   1 
 20 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                   22.07   7 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)            22.08   8 
 22 #  232 Kaye, Kahe         SR Howard                   22.08   7 
 23 #  564 Davenport, Jordan  FR Wagner                   22.09   5 
 24 #   56 Nurse, Cameron     JR Boston U.                22.09   7 
 25 #  352 Allen, Brandon     JR New Hampshire            22.11   6 
 26 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           22.11   1 
 27 #  255 Edwards, Greg      SO Liberty                  22.11  11 
 28 #  498 Harris, Shane      SO Stony Brook              22.13   9 
 29 #   89 Melchionni, Billy  SO Bucknell                 22.24   2 
 30 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern             22.29   5 
 31 #  199 Webber, Richard    FR Fordham                  22.36   6 
 32 #   85 Harris, Ryquan     FR Bucknell                 22.37   2 
 33 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                    22.38   9 
 34 #   58 Batler, Phillip    FR Brown                    22.43   5 
 35 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   22.43   1 
 36 #   61 Korotzer, Noah     FR Brown                    22.47  11 
 -- #  179 Wilson, Seth       SO Dominican (N Y)             DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- #  449 Beloff, Joshua     SR Sacred Heart                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                     DQ   9  Scratched from 60m
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   18 LeLiever, Matthew  SO Albany                   48.15q  3 
  2 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   48.20q  6 
  3 #  128 Amonu, Chinedu     SR Connecticut              48.29q  5 
  4 #  341 Kelly, Daniel      SO Navy                     48.31q  1 
  5 #  539 Harrison, Bigal    JR V C U                    48.38q  4 
  6 #  409 Montague, Marlon   JR Rhode Island             48.45q  6 
  7 #  541 Thompson, Devon    JR V C U                    48.60q  4 
  8 #  183 Benn, Jared        SO Fordham                  48.67q  5 
  9 #   66 Oyewole, Oluwatos  JR Brown                    48.75q  3 
 10 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           48.85q  5 
 11 #  259 Jacobs, Jeff       SR Liberty                  48.94   4 
 12 #  266 Racanelli, Stephe  SR Liberty                  48.95   3 
 13 #  538 Buckingham, Nicho  JR V C U                    48.96   4 
 14 #  210 Wilson, Quincey    FR Georgetown               48.96   2 
 15 #  254 Durham, Jahquez    FR Liberty                  49.00   1 
 16 #   65 Munson, Calvin     SO Brown                    49.04   3 
 17 #  405 Dickens, Maxwell   FR Rhode Island             49.05   5 
 18 #   37 Brennan, Robert    JR Boston College           49.24   6 
 19 #  436 Gravesande, Natha  SO Rutgers                  49.26   1 
 20 #  207 Sullivan, Nichola  JR Georgetown               49.30   2 
 21 #  348 Whitfield, Simon   SO Navy                     49.31   3 
 22 #   42 Nwankwo, Obinna    SR Boston College           49.42   2 
 23 #  161 Hayles, Fabian     SR Coppin State             49.68   2 
 24 #  311 Chavis, Malcolm    SR Monmouth                 49.82   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  226 Marshall, Myles    SO Harvard                1:02.56Q  2 
  2 #  193 Petersen, Michael  FR Fordham                1:02.92Q  1 
  3 #  536 Soetje, Erick      SR U M B C                1:03.38Q  4 
  4 #  475 Doaty, Torey       SR St. Joseph's           1:03.76Q  3 
  5 #   25 Tomlinson, Jason   SR Albany                 1:03.81Q  5 
  6 #  223 Williams, Jaelen   FR Hampton                1:02.91q  2 
  7 #  338 Gainey, Nathan     SR Navy                   1:03.16q  1 
  8 #  218 Johnson, Gabriel   JR Hampton                1:03.61q  2 
  9 #  515 Duncan, Marcus     JR Umass Lowell           1:03.68q  4 
 10 #  500 Williams, Wayne    SO Stony Brook            1:03.84q  3 
 11 #  549 Kracher, Taylor    SO Vermont                1:04.06   5 
 12 #  180 Otun, Kazeem       SR Fairleigh Dickin       1:04.17   3 
 13 #  273 Adams, Stefan      SR L I U Post             1:04.34   2 
 14 #  483 McCoy, Barren      JR St. Joseph's           1:04.46   2 
 15 #  567 Rasin, Quincy      JR Wagner                 1:04.51   3 
 16 #   40 Morano, Matt       SO Boston College         1:04.57   1 
 17 #  310 Cabral, Bryan      SO Monmouth               1:04.98   5 
 18 #  124 Sowah, Johanan     SR Columbia               1:05.06   4 
 19 #  212 Beatty, Justin     JR Hampton                1:05.40   1 
 20 #  356 Cox, John          SR New Hampshire          1:05.51   1 
 21 #  315 Grace, Jack        JR Monmouth               1:06.60   5 
 22 #  489 Robinson, Trae'    FR St. Joseph's           1:09.08   3 
 -- #    1 Banfield, Myles    SO Albany                     DNF   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  106 Grudzwick, Richar  SO Central Conn           1:50.65Q  2 
  2 #  159 Ball, Ronaldo      SR Coppin State           1:51.31Q  1 
  3 #  205 Rowe, Kenneth      FR Georgetown             1:51.66Q  3 
  4 #  214 Davis, Stanley     JR Hampton                1:51.69Q  4 
  5 #  197 Santelli, Louis    JR Fordham                1:50.88q  2 
  6 #  507 Gendron, Brian     JR Umass Amherst          1:50.90q  2 
  7 #  213 Burris, Tayvon     SO Hampton                1:51.43q  2 
  8 #  246 Sanders, Chris     JR La Salle               1:51.53q  1 
  9 #  521 Munnelly, Sean     SO Umass Lowell           1:51.62   1 
 10 #  395 Campbell, James    SR Providence             1:51.89   1 
 11 #  361 Kittredge, Jacob   SR New Hampshire          1:51.93   3 
 12 #  513 Wells, Russell     JR Umass Amherst          1:52.10   2 
 14 #  535 Smith, Miles       FR U M B C                1:52.16   2 
 16 #  491 Thompson, Steve    JR St. Joseph's           1:52.24   4 
 17 #  503 Lovell, Paul       SR Syracuse               1:52.44   3 
 18 #  382 Kunde, Cameron     FR Northeastern           1:52.58   4 
 19 #  120 McGovern, Brian    JR Columbia               1:52.59   4 
 20 #  162 James, Michael     SR Coppin State           1:52.66   3 
 21 #  551 Vance, Allen       SO Vermont                1:53.24   3 
 23 #  118 Hall, Willie       FR Columbia               1:53.80   1 
 24 #  251 Crowell, Andrew    JR Liberty                1:54.63   4 
 25 #   49 Willis, Andrew     SO Boston College         1:55.23   1 
 26 #  570 Velez, Nick        FR Wagner                 2:00.28   4 
 -- #  200 Anderson, Daniel   SR Georgetown                 DNF   2 
 22 #  574 Clark, Cole        FR William & Mary              DQ   3  Cut in too early
 13 #  269 Todd, Michael      SO Liberty                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 15 #  219 McCullough, Geoff  FR Hampton                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  268 Schultz, Colin     JR Liberty                2:23.99Q  3 
  2 #  424 Jackson, Johnatha  SR Rider                  2:25.66Q  1 
  3 #  392 Rienas, Marc       SO Northeastern           2:26.21Q  2 
  4 #  374 Duffey, Paul       SR Northeastern           2:24.12q  3 
  5 #  204 Nohilly, Eion      FR Georgetown             2:25.82q  1 
  6 #   17 Johnson, Jake      FR Albany                 2:25.92q  3 
  7 #  339 Hanna, Josh        JR Navy                   2:26.69q  2 
  8 #  545 Coppinger, Patric  SR Vermont                2:26.74q  3 
  9 #  594 Lewis, James       FR Yale                   2:27.23   3 
 10 #  587 Cox, Tim           SR Yale                   2:27.35   1 
 11 #   44 Ritchie, Ian       SO Boston College         2:27.43   1 
 12 #   69 Duka, Milan        SR Bryant                 2:27.80   1 
 13 #  398 O'Leary, Michael   SO Providence             2:27.82   1 
 14 #  561 Abbatiello, Josep  JR Wagner                 2:27.93   2 
 15 #  482 Magee, Jack        SR St. Joseph's           2:28.76   2 
 16 #  588 Gmür, Thomas       JR Yale                   2:28.93   2 
 17 #  526 Schmith, Daniel    JR Umass Lowell           2:29.07   2 
 18 #  274 Reyes, Jeffrey     FR L I U Post             2:31.20   2 
 19 #  476 Eddinger, Dylan    SO St. Joseph's           2:31.26   3 
 20 #  201 Bell, Joshua       FR Georgetown             2:34.80   1 
 -- #  170 Failor, Jared      JR Cornell                    DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  176 Silverman, Chase   JR Cornell                4:04.82Q  1 
  2 #  575 Covert, Riley      FR William & Mary         4:09.38Q  3 
  3 #  592 Ivankovic, Andre   SR Yale                   4:09.84Q  2 
  4 #  580 McGorty, Ryan      SO William & Mary         4:04.92Q  1 
  5 #  203 Golebiowski, Nich  SO Georgetown             4:09.89Q  2 
  6 #  202 Cooper, Charles    JR Georgetown             4:09.99Q  3 
  7 #  149 O'Donnell, Michae  JR Connecticut            4:04.95q  1 
  8 #  208 Van Scoter, Jack   FR Georgetown             4:05.68q  1 
  9 #  277 Johns, Jacob       SR Maine                  4:08.11q  1 
 10 #  336 Donley, Cory       JR Navy                   4:09.91q  1 
 11 #  506 Frahlich, Zachary  SO Umass Amherst          4:10.04   1 
 12 #  512 Thomas, Cory       SR Umass Amherst          4:10.53   2 
 13 #  529 Eado, Ifa          JR U M B C                4:10.69   3 
 14 #  244 Lewandowski, Step  SR La Salle               4:10.95   2 
 15 #  447 Wiley, Luke        JR Rutgers                4:11.05   3 
 16 #   63 Martinez, Martin   JR Brown                  4:11.42   2 
 17 #  479 Garton, David      JR St. Joseph's           4:11.51   3 
 18 #  287 Dove, John         JR Manhattan              4:11.52   2 
 19 #  238 Wightman, Ross     SR Iona                   4:11.73   2 
 20 #  579 Leslie, Cooper     FR William & Mary         4:12.45   2 
 21 #  243 Heuer, Bradley     JR La Salle               4:12.46   3 
 22 #  484 Michon, Zachary    FR St. Joseph's           4:12.64   1 
 23 #  472 Crilly, Collin     JR St. Joseph's           4:12.95   2 
 24 #  334 Brophy, Jake       FR Navy                   4:13.70   3 
 25 #  209 Wareham, Nicholas  FR Georgetown             4:13.85   3 
 26 #  141 Heydrick, Christo  SO Connecticut            4:14.03   2 
 27 #  518 Hauver, Grant      FR Umass Lowell           4:14.82   3 
 28 #  302 Chouati, Oussama   JR Maryland-ES            4:21.15   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  263 Kirwa, Azaria      SO Liberty               14:11.36  
  2 #   26 Udvadia, Ryan      JR Albany                14:13.30  
  3 #  198 Slattery, Thomas   JR Fordham               14:15.97  
  4 #  280 Orach, Jesse       SR Maine                 14:16.67  
  5 #   12 Gronostaj, Kyle    SO Albany                14:17.54  
  6 #  565 Harris, Liam       FR Wagner                14:22.22  
  7 #   83 Giugliano, Luke    SR Bucknell              14:23.07  
  8 #   93 Antolos, Jeffrey   SR Canisius              14:23.58  
  9 #  292 Khaghani, Amir     SO Manhattan             14:27.92  
 10 #  455 England, Bryce     JR St Francis (Pa)       14:30.56  
 11 #  133 Brackman, Kyle     SO Connecticut           14:42.34  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  163 Lewis, Aaron       FR Coppin State              8.11Q  1 
  2 #  249 Atkinson, Jovaine  FR Liberty                   8.12Q  3 
  3 #  562 Beard, Dylan       FR Wagner                    8.13Q  2 
  4 #  349 Williams, Kordell  SO Navy                      8.17Q  1 
  5 #  157 Wall, Randall      SR Connecticut               8.20Q  3 
  6 #  417 Bowie, Nate        FR Rider                     8.22Q  2 
  7 #  140 Henry, Stephon     JR Connecticut               8.17q  1 
  8 #  369 Bleichert, Shawn   SO Northeastern              8.18q  1 
  9 #  216 Graham, Charles    SO Hampton                   8.18q  1 
 10 #  331 Woods, Julian      SR Mt St Mary's              8.22q  2 
 10 #  410 Stallworth, John   JR Rhode Island              8.22q  1 
 12 #  501 Armstead, Chevis   SO Syracuse                  8.23q  3 
 13 #  456 Jackson, Dashaun   SO St Francis (Pa)           8.30q  3 
 14 #  525 Saccone, Kevin     SO Umass Lowell              8.32q  3 
 15 #  367 Adams, David       FR Northeastern              8.33q  2 
 16 #  426 Jefferson, Devon   SR Rider                     8.36q  2 
 17 #  347 White Jr., Malcol  SR Navy                      8.43q  3 
 18 #  494 Presley, Jamel     SR St. Peter's               8.61q  1 
 19 #  528 Cody, Jamal        SO U M B C                   8.86   2 
 -- #  307 Showalter, Taj     SR Maryland-ES                DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  163 Lewis, Aaron       FR Coppin State              7.92Q  2 
  2 #  562 Beard, Dylan       FR Wagner                    8.04Q  1 
  3 #  216 Graham, Charles    SO Hampton                   8.00Q  2 
  4 #  249 Atkinson, Jovaine  FR Liberty                   8.07Q  1 
  5 #  369 Bleichert, Shawn   SO Northeastern              8.14Q  2 
  6 #  417 Bowie, Nate        FR Rider                     8.15Q  1 
  7 #  349 Williams, Kordell  SO Navy                      8.16Q  2 
  8 #  331 Woods, Julian      SR Mt St Mary's              8.26Q  1 
  9 #  157 Wall, Randall      SR Connecticut               8.21q  2  8.202
 10 #  501 Armstead, Chevis   SO Syracuse                  8.21   2  8.208
 11 #  426 Jefferson, Devon   SR Rider                     8.24   2 
 12 #  456 Jackson, Dashaun   SO St Francis (Pa)           8.25   2 
 13 #  410 Stallworth, John   JR Rhode Island              8.29   1 
 14 #  525 Saccone, Kevin     SO Umass Lowell              8.31   1 
 15 #  367 Adams, David       FR Northeastern              8.57   1 
 -- #  140 Henry, Stephon     JR Connecticut                DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvard                                             3:10.84Q  1 
     1) #224 Heckendorn, James SR       2) #226 Marshall, Myles SO        
     3) #225 Hurst, Matthew JR          4) #227 Moore, Alexander JR       
  2 Hampton                                             3:12.71Q  4 
     1) #212 Beatty, Justin JR          2) #220 Powell, Jerrick SO        
     3) #218 Johnson, Gabriel JR        4) #223 Williams, Jaelen FR       
  3 Albany                                              3:13.47Q  3 
     1) #16 Jobe, Momodou SR            2) #13 Gueye, Mohamed FR          
     3) #18 LeLiever, Matthew SO        4) #25 Tomlinson, Jason SR        
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:13.53Q  2 
     1) #483 McCoy, Barren JR           2) #480 Gulama, Eddison SR        
     3) #477 Evely, Kenny JR            4) #475 Doaty, Torey SR           
  5 William and Mary                                    3:15.47Q  5 
     1) #572 Atkinson, Connor SO        2) #583 Sevachko, Troy SR         
     3) #571 Anderson, Dylan SO         4) #584 Short, Christopher SO     
  6 Liberty                                             3:13.18q  4 
     1) #254 Durham, Jahquez FR         2) #269 Todd, Michael SO          
     3) #259 Jacobs, Jeff SR            4) #266 Racanelli, Stephen SR     
  7 Coppin State                                        3:13.42q  1 
     1) #158 Amoah, Joseph FR           2) #161 Hayles, Fabian SR         
     3) #162 James, Michael SR          4) #159 Ball, Ronaldo SR          
  8 V C U                                               3:13.61q  2 
     1) #541 Thompson, Devon JR         2) #538 Buckingham, Nicholas JR   
     3) #540 Shepard, Kahlil JR         4) #539 Harrison, Bigal JR        
  9 Northeastern                                        3:13.87q  3 
     1) #378 Jewett, Chris SO           2) #379 Johnston, David SR        
     3) #367 Adams, David FR            4) #384 Lin, Austin FR            
 10 Boston U.                                           3:15.04q  2 
     1) #53 Harris, Jamin FR            2) #52 Flynn, Justin SR           
     3) #56 Nurse, Cameron JR           4) #57 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR    
 11 Boston College                                      3:15.51   5 
     1) #41 Nash, Nicholas JR           2) #38 James, Darren SR           
     3) #40 Morano, Matt SO             4) #42 Nwankwo, Obinna SR         
 12 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                 3:17.92   4 
     1) #456 Jackson, Dashaun SO        2) #459 McFadden, Christian FR    
     3) #461 Stone, Jay SO              4) #460 Meyer, Daniel JR          
 13 Connecticut                                         3:18.30   5 
     1) #131 Beram, Trenten JR          2) #135 Cook, Stedman FR          
     3) #145 Linehan, Daniel FR         4) #140 Henry, Stephon JR         
 14 Stony Brook                                         3:18.50   3 
     1) #496 Galal, Ahmed FR            2) #498 Harris, Shane SO          
     3) #497 Gorzela, Raymond FR        4) #499 Maldon, Randy FR          
 15 Rider                                               3:18.59   3 
     1) #427 Jones, Marquan FR          2) #412 Abraham, Alvin SO         
     3) #430 Malko, Russell SO          4) #419 Calderaro, Brian JR       
 16 Umass Lowell                                        3:19.62   4 
     1) #516 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO        2) #522 Naveed, Hamza SO          
     3) #525 Saccone, Kevin SO          4) #515 Duncan, Marcus JR         
 17 Wagner                                              3:22.80   1 
     1) #564 Davenport, Jordan FR       2) #567 Rasin, Quincy JR          
     3) #569 Schwannecke, Thomas SR     4) #562 Beard, Dylan FR           
 18 Maine                                               3:23.04   2 
     1) #282 Slattery, Joseph JR        2) #283 Yeboah, Elijah JR         
     3) #281 Osborn, Jake JR            4) #278 Johnson, Garrett JR       
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connecticut                                         7:31.34Q  1 
     1) #139 Garmon, Peter SO           2) #129 Barber, Kyle SO           
     3) #134 Chavez, Alvaro SR          4) #136 De Venezia, Ben SO        
  2 Brown                                               7:35.02Q  3 
     1) #64 McKie, Cameron SO           2) #62 Lanigan, Zachary FR        
     3) #60 Groos, Dylan SO             4) #67 Wyman, Mike JR             
  3 Bucknell                                            7:37.87Q  2 
     1) #76 Adams, Kyle JR              2) #79 Conway, Sean FR            
     3) #86 Jackson, Jordan SR          4) #84 Gulizio, Scott SO          
  4 Rutgers                                             7:33.54q  1 
     1) #442 Odom, Isiah SO             2) #445 Schweizer, Jason FR       
     3) #438 Martinek, Sean FR          4) #437 Jaeger, Brendan SR        
  5 Albany                                              7:36.01q  1 
     1) #7 DeGraw, Evan FR              2) #15 JeanPierre, Matthew FR     
     3) #22 Somerville, Joe FR          4) #23 Sperl, Austin SO           
  6 Columbia                                            7:40.15q  1 
     1) #126 Tuckerman, Jake JR         2) #124 Sowah, Johanan SR         
     3) #118 Hall, Willie FR            4) #125 Theiss, Charlie SO        
  7 Rider                                               7:40.54q  2 
     1) #425 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah FR   2) #415 Ardino, Anthony SO        
     3) #432 Wood, Scott SR             4) #422 Hackley, Dalin SO         
  8 Rhode Island                                        7:42.03q  2 
     1) #407 Fortna, Carrick FR         2) #404 Cobb, Griffin FR          
     3) #406 DiPalma, Joseph JR         4) #408 McGrainer, Alexander SR   
  9 New Hampshire                                       7:43.15   1 
     1) #365 Symonds, Cody SO           2) #357 Crawford, John FR         
     3) #355 Busi, James SO             4) #363 Poggi, Joseph JR          
 10 Boston College                                      7:43.83   2 
     1) #45 Saxon, Michael SO           2) #46 Scanlon, Ryan FR           
     3) #47 Stephens, Michael SR        4) #43 Osipow, Ben SO             
 11 Fordham                                             7:43.92   3 
     1) #189 Heinrich, Fritz JR         2) #193 Petersen, Michael FR      
     3) #194 Phillips, Sean SO          4) #197 Santelli, Louis JR        
 12 Umass Amherst                                       7:44.34   2 
     1) #511 Selsman, Adam JR           2) #510 Santos, Nicholas FR       
     3) #505 Finestone, Alex SR         4) #506 Frahlich, Zachary SO      
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:45.87   2 
     1) #487 Ossont, Brandon SR         2) #481 Houston, Rory SO          
     3) #488 Parker, Colin FR           4) #474 Davies, Will FR           
 14 Yale                                                7:45.99   3 
     1) #596 Stoner, Austin FR          2) #597 Swift, Kohl FR            
     3) #599 Yuan, Michael JR           4) #588 Gmür, Thomas JR           
 15 Canisius                                            7:48.04   3 
     1) #95 Glavin, Donovan FR          2) #103 Stuver, Alexander SR      
     3) #98 Root, Brennan SR            4) #100 Snyder, Galen SR          
 16 Cornell                                             7:49.15   1 
     1) #173 Johnson, Roc SO            2) #174 Neumaier, Steve FR        
     3) #177 Sullivan, Liam FR          4) #168 Comly, Nick SO            
 17 Marist                                              7:49.59   3 
     1) #300 Ropes, Zachary FR          2) #301 Siegel, Josh JR           
     3) #299 Rizzo, Steven JR           4) #295 Colasanto, Anthony SO     
 18 Bryant                                              7:52.43   2 
     1) #75 Wrenn, Christopher FR       2) #71 Landry, Richard SR         
     3) #73 Poholek, Ryan JR            4) #74 Salit, Brian SO            
 19 Colgate                                             8:06.87   3 
     1) #115 Palladino, Daniel JR       2) #114 Myers, Luke FR            
     3) #110 Dorow, Ethan FR            4) #109 Castillo, Anthony SO      
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 William and Mary                                    9:51.37Q  2 
     1) #579 Leslie, Cooper FR          2) #574 Clark, Cole FR            
     3) #584 Short, Christopher SO      4) #573 Barney, David SR          
  2 Vermont                                             9:56.40Q  3 
     1) #544 Benner, John FR            2) #546 DeBlieck, Dan FR          
     3) #547 Deluna, Danny SR           4) #548 Gish, Chris FR            
  3 Cornell                                             9:57.58Q  1 
     1) #178 Wang, Michael JR           2) #171 Gibson, William SR        
     3) #175 Phillips, Brandon SO       4) #172 Horn, Connor FR           
  4 New Hampshire                                       9:53.77q  2 
     1) #360 Hoerner, Brett SO          2) #359 Hardy, Ross SR            
     3) #361 Kittredge, Jacob SR        4) #366 Ulrich, William SO        
  5 Canisius                                            9:54.18q  2 
     1) #99 Sauvageau, Xavier SR        2) #96 Henry, Paul SO             
     3) #101 Sopchak, Josh SO           4) #97 Roach, Cooper SR           
  6 Northeastern                                        9:56.85q  3 
     1) #382 Kunde, Cameron FR          2) #377 Holt, Lucas FR            
     3) #372 Donovan, Connor SO         4) #370 Cunningham, Pat SR        
  7 V M I                                               9:56.97q  3 
     1) #558 Phillips, Luke SR          2) #553 Bishop, Kevin SO          
     3) #557 Lysher, Luke JR            4) #554 Broom, James SO           
  8 Liberty                                             9:57.32q  2 
     1) #261 Jelen, Luke JR             2) #252 Davis, Ryan JR            
     3) #265 Prentice, Bradley SO       4) #256 Francis, Cameron JR       
  9 Monmouth                                            9:58.27   1 
     1) #321 Rafferty, Ryan FR          2) #311 Chavis, Malcolm SR        
     3) #325 Summonte, Kevin SR         4) #312 D'Agostino, Domenick SR   
 10 Bucknell                                            9:58.85   3 
     1) #92 Stupak, Jacob FR            2) #91 Rizio, Steven FR           
     3) #90 Pacelli, Nick FR            4) #80 Dorflinger, Drew FR        
 11 Columbia                                            9:59.59   3 
     1) #122 Otterstedt, Tyler JR       2) #127 Diallo, Abdoulaye FR      
     3) #120 McGovern, Brian JR         4) #123 Piper, Keenan SR          
 12 Hampton                                            10:00.48   3 
     1) #219 McCullough, Geoffrey FR    2) #215 Gary, Khalil FR           
     3) #213 Burris, Tayvon SO          4) #221 Too, Emmanuel SO          
 13 Rutgers                                            10:00.77   1 
     1) #440 Munson, Dom SO             2) #436 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO  
     3) #448 Zaleck, Ed SO              4) #441 Murphy, Conor SO          
 14 Maryland-Eastern Shore                             10:01.76   1 
     1) #302 Chouati, Oussama JR        2) #307 Showalter, Taj SR         
     3) #304 Mundy, Donovan JR          4) #303 Leon, Jordan SO           
 15 Rider                                              10:02.65   1 
     1) #428 Knipper, Sam SR            2) #420 Davis, Jordan SO          
     3) #429 Long, Tom FR               4) #416 Belay, Danniel JR         
 16 Georgetown                                         10:02.96   1 
     1) #201 Bell, Joshua FR            2) #207 Sullivan, Nicholas JR     
     3) #200 Anderson, Daniel SR        4) #209 Wareham, Nicholas FR      
 17 La Salle                                           10:03.15   2 
     1) #245 Robertson, Brendan SR      2) #239 Akil, Isaiah SO           
     3) #242 Hawthorne, Anthony FR      4) #240 Gorsuch, Andrew JR        
 18 Wagner                                             10:05.22   3 
     1) #563 Besselink, Jonathan FR     2) #568 Ruspantini, Rob FR        
     3) #570 Velez, Nick FR             4) #561 Abbatiello, Joseph JR     
 19 Siena                                              10:05.72   1 
     1) #464 Fairlee, Travis SO         2) #468 Rosales, Ittai FR         
     3) #467 Kibet, Evans FR            4) #466 Fiore, Paolo JR           
 20 Fordham                                            10:07.07   1 
     1) #192 O'Brien, Nikolas JR        2) #183 Benn, Jared SO            
     3) #187 Dineen, Patrick SO         4) #195 Rocks, Devin SR           
 21 Colgate                                            10:07.34   1 
     1) #108 Abbott, Jonathan FR        2) #113 Moe, Oliver SO            
     3) #112 Loughlin, Colin JR         4) #111 Galante, Robert SR        
 22 Connecticut                                        10:08.78   2 
     1) #152 Timmerman, Parker JR       2) #151 Sykes, Aaeron SR          
     3) #146 Mas, James FR              4) #147 Million, Wyatt JR         
 23 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:08.99   3 
     1) #492 Walker, John FR            2) #470 Barry, Kevin SR           
     3) #471 Clark, Joshua FR           4) #472 Crilly, Collin JR         
 24 Marist                                             10:11.89   3 
     1) #296 Henderson, Brian SO        2) #297 Johnson, Tim SR           
     3) #294 Burns, Drew SO             4) #298 Morton, Stefan SR         
 25 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                10:28.75   2 
     1) #462 Strosko, Michael SO        2) #457 Leckenby, Keith FR        
     3) #454 Allen, Shaun SR            4) #463 White, Zachary SO         
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #    3 Campbell, Matthew  SR Albany                   2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        P  XXO  XXO    O 
  2 #   35 Okon, Thaddeus     JR Binghamton               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   20 Ogbonna, Kingsley  JR Albany                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 #  346 Russell, Tyler     JR Navy                    J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  527 Tonelli, Rino      JR Umass Lowell            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  493 Lascelles, Jermai  JR St. Peter's              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
        O  XXX 
  7 #  230 Bullock, Milan     JR Howard                  J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 #  309 Bickmore, Harriso  SO Monmouth                J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 #  385 Manning, Chris     SR Northeastern            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   87 Kay, Elijah        SR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #   31 Fitzgerald, Jack   FR Binghamton                  NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #  431 Patrick Jr., Chri  JR Rider                       NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #   88 Lombardo, Nichola  JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.99 2.04 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  286 Clarke, Hayden     SR Manhattan                7.43m   24-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  FOUL  7.41m  7.43m
  2 #  446 Tella, Tobi        FR Rutgers                  7.38m   24-02.50 
      FOUL  6.65m  7.38m  6.95m  6.96m  FOUL
  3 #   88 Lombardo, Nichola  JR Bucknell                 7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.94m  FOUL  7.22m  6.96m  7.29m  7.18m
  4 #   21 Semon, Mande       JR Albany                   7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.82m  FOUL  7.23m  6.97m  FOUL  6.76m
  5 #  552 Weider, Ian        SR Vermont                  7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  FOUL  6.97m  6.88m  7.12m  FOUL
  6 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.89m  4.98m  7.03m  6.89m  7.13m  FOUL
  7 #  288 Eriksson, Dennis   SR Manhattan                6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.93m  FOUL  6.82m  6.95m  6.97m
  8 #  148 Nyemeck, Ivan      FR Connecticut              6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.76m  6.86m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.93m
  9 #  319 Pepper, Michael    SO Monmouth                 6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.75m  6.88m  6.82m  6.79m  6.84m  6.85m
 10 #  324 Stickle, Greg      SO Monmouth                 6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.85m         
 11 #  144 Landis, John       SR Connecticut              6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.79m  6.81m  6.66m         
 12 #  231 Colvin, Matthew    SR Howard                   6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.38m  6.68m  6.74m         
 13 #  502 Johnson, Randall   SO Syracuse                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.28m  6.59m  6.69m         
 14 #  309 Bickmore, Harriso  SO Monmouth                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  FOUL         
 15 #  414 Adams, Tyree       JR Rider                    6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  4.78m  6.56m         
 15 #  320 Pierce, Benjamin   FR Monmouth                J6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.54m  6.48m         
 16 #  566 Jones, Devon       SR Wagner                   6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  289 Foster, Brenton    FR Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #    9 Eustache, Jonatha  SR Albany                  20.08m   65-10.50 
      FOUL  18.17m  19.22m  FOUL  FOUL  20.08m
  2 #  293 Litzell, Love      JR Manhattan               20.04m   65-09.00 
      FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  19.76m  20.04m  19.46m
  3 #  327 Wilson, Timothy    JR Monmouth                19.84m   65-01.25 
      19.03m  19.65m  FOUL  19.58m  19.84m  19.47m
  4 #  576 Frenia, Taylor     SR William & Mary          19.20m   63-00.00 
      17.23m  18.00m  18.11m  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  308 Andretta, Troy     SR Monmouth                18.40m   60-04.50 
      18.08m  18.40m  18.10m  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  329 Chavis, Brenden    JR Mt St Mary's            18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.86m  17.35m  18.28m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  354 Brogioli, Eric     SO New Hampshire           17.79m   58-04.50 
      16.18m  FOUL  17.64m  FOUL  17.79m  17.06m
  8 #    4 Carlson, David     SO Albany                  17.68m   58-00.25 
      15.77m  17.68m  FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  582 Richardson, Prest  SO William & Mary          17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  17.20m  17.18m  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #   29 Bernstein, David   FR Binghamton              17.04m   55-11.00 
      FOUL  16.64m  17.04m         
 11 #  387 Mellusi, Eric      JR Northeastern            17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  17.02m  16.51m         
 12 #  344 Milcarek, Michael  SO Navy                    16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.92m         
 13 #  401 Briggs, Alex       SR Rhode Island            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  16.82m         
 14 #  400 Amo, Brandon       JR Rhode Island            16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 #  322 Santarsiero, Vinc  JR Monmouth                16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  15.16m         
 16 #  333 Brennan, Sean      SO Navy                    16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.35m  16.06m  15.49m         
 17 #  248 McGriff, David     JR Lafayette               15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.52m  15.91m  FOUL         
 18 #  166 Thomas, Steven     SO Coppin State            15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.69m         
 -- #  328 Boyle, Chase       SR Mt St Mary's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            7.15   2    830
  2 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              7.16   1    826
  3 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              7.24   1    799
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             7.24   2    799
  5 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    7.24   1    799
  6 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               7.33   2    769
  7 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   7.34   2    765
  8 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              7.39   1    749
  9 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             7.40   2    745
 10 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   7.41   2    742
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    7.41   1    742
 12 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 7.43   2    736
 13 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             7.44   1    732
 14 #  291 Hoeller, Marc Ste  SR Manhattan                 7.49   1    716
 15 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   7.50   1    713
 16 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                   7.90   2    589
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                2:47.34     794
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                2:47.59     791
  3 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst          2:48.41     782
  4 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn           2:48.93     777
  5 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut            2:49.18     774
  6 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.              2:49.56     770
  7 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern           2:50.72     758
  8 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's           2:53.84     726
  9 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                 2:54.68     717
 10 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst          2:58.45     680
 11 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary         2:59.37     670
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                3:00.39     660
 13 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                3:00.73     657
 14 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire          3:04.35     622
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   8.44   2    874
  2 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              8.45   4    872
  3 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              8.47   3    867
  4 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               8.47   1    867
  5 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             8.55   2    848
  6 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    8.73   1    806
  7 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    8.77   4    797
  8 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             8.80   3    791
  9 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            8.91   2    766
 10 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   8.92   3    764
 11 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             8.94   1    759
 12 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              8.95   4    757
 13 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   9.17   4    709
 14 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 9.34   3    673
 -- #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                    DNF   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75    896
     1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        O    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
       XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst            1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      XXO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P  XXP 
  2 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 12 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst               NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  6.97m   22-10.50    807
      FOUL  6.97m  FOUL            
  2 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  6.86m   22-06.25    781
      6.86m  6.71m  FOUL            
  3 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.65m  6.49m  6.77m            
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            6.76m   22-02.25    757
      6.76m  6.64m  6.41m            
  5 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             6.69m   21-11.50    741
      FOUL  6.69m  6.68m            
  6 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.39m  6.45m  6.68m            
  7 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                6.65m   21-10.00    732
      6.45m  6.65m  FOUL            
  8 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.30m  6.32m  6.62m            
  9 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.27m  6.44m  6.52m            
 10 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      FOUL  6.24m  6.50m            
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.06m  6.36m  6.48m            
 12 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.23m  6.41m  6.31m            
 13 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  6.30m   20-08.00    652
      6.23m  6.28m  6.30m            
 14 #  291 Hoeller, Marc Ste  SR Manhattan                6.13m   20-01.50    615
      6.13m  FOUL  PASS            
 15 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst            6.09m   19-11.75    606
      6.09m  6.09m  FOUL            
 16 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.43m  5.82m  5.78m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                 14.05m   46-01.25    731
      13.54m  FOUL  14.05m            
  2 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn            13.15m   43-01.75    676
      13.15m  13.04m  12.80m            
  3 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst           12.73m   41-09.25    651
      11.82m  12.73m  11.96m            
  4 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire           12.25m   40-02.25    622
      11.54m  12.25m  12.08m            
  5 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern            12.23m   40-01.50    620
      FOUL  12.23m  12.16m            
  6 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's            11.62m   38-01.50    583
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.               11.28m   37-00.25    563
      11.28m  10.68m  FOUL            
  8 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                 10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.43m  10.99m  10.92m            
  9 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut             10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.46m  10.26m  10.92m            
 10 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary          10.90m   35-09.25    540
      10.90m  FOUL  10.58m            
 11 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                 10.89m   35-08.75    539
      FOUL  10.58m  10.89m            
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.89m  FOUL  8.83m            
 13 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            9.63m   31-07.25    463
      FOUL  9.06m  9.63m            
 14 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   9.59m   31-05.75    461
      8.69m  9.10m  9.59m            
 15 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.49m  9.34m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   5259  
  2 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              5154  
  3 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   5152  
  4 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              5017  
  5 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              4909  
  6 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 4847  
  7 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             4797  
  8 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               4759  
  9 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            4748  
 10 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             4671  
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    4484  
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   4421  
 13 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    4130  
 14 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             4094  
 15 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                   3845  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                      32        2) Liberty                    26   
    3) William and Mary            15        3) Elon                       15   
    5) St. John's                  13        6) Northeastern               12   
    7) Vermont                     11        8) Connecticut                10   
    8) Boston U.                   10        8) Maine                      10   
   11) Navy                         9       11) Manhattan                   9   
   11) New Hampshire                9       14) Binghamton                  8   
   14) Monmouth                     8       14) Coppin State                8   
   17) James Madison                6       18) UMass Amherst               4   
   18) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           4       18) Holy Cross                  4   
   21) Towson                       3       21) Columbia                    3   
   23) Maryland-Eastern Shore       2       23) Cornell                     2   
   25) Lafayette                    1                                           
   
                        Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                      44        2) Liberty                    26   
    3) Manhattan                   20        4) Monmouth                   11   
    4) Bucknell                    11        6) Northeastern                9   
    7) Rutgers                      8        7) Mount St. Mary's            8   
    7) Binghamton                   8       10) Fordham                     6   
   11) Navy                         5       11) Maine                       5   
   11) William and Mary             5       14) Central Connecticut         4   
   14) UMass Lowell                 4       14) Vermont                     4   
   17) Boston U.                    3       17) St. Peter's                 3   
   17) Wagner                       3       20) Connecticut                 2   
   20) UMass Amherst                2       20) New Hampshire               2   
   23) Canisius                     1       23) Howard                      1