HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 09:46 PM
                   38th FSU Relays - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017                    
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gause, Diamond            SR Alabama                11.36      11.64   0.9  1   9   
  2 Pate, Janel               SR Alabama                11.60      11.75   0.9  1   7   
  3 Fotopoulou, Olivia        SR Alabama                11.50      11.86   0.9  1   6   
  4 Fotopoulou, Filippa       SR Alabama                11.70      11.87   0.9  1   5   
  5 Bullock, Dominique           Auburn                 12.05      11.91   1.4  2   4   
  6 Gaskin, Keiyana           SR Southern Mis           11.80      11.94   0.9  1   3   
  7 Thompson, Kadaria         SR Southern Mis           11.63      11.95   0.9  1   2   
  8 Sims, Brianna             SR Alabama                11.90      11.96   1.4  2   1   
  9 Henderson, Angelica       SR Georgia Tech           12.05      12.12   1.4  2 
 10 Jones, Ciera              SR Florida Stat           11.89      12.18   1.4  2 
 11 Massey, Tyra                 Auburn                            12.21   1.4  2 
 12 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                12.07      12.37   1.4  2 
 13 Stewart, Alina            SR Florida Stat           11.82      12.39   1.4  2 
 14 Johnson, Ayanna           SR Liberty                12.45      12.56   1.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Charonda           Unattached             22.57      23.38  -0.2  2   9   
  2 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached             22.68      23.51  -0.2  2   7   
  3 Ambrose, Jenae               Auburn                 23.10      23.66   0.6  1   6   
  4 Gholston, Alex            SR Alabama                23.50      23.80   0.6  1   5   
  5 Williams, Domonique          Alabama                23.70      23.85   0.6  1   4   
  6 Darius, Symone            SR Alabama                23.40      24.14   0.6  1   3   
  7 Gaskin, Keiyana           SR Southern Mis           24.40      24.28  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Sims, Brianna             SR Alabama                23.90      24.44  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Hayden, Brianna           SR Georgia Tech           23.84      24.49   0.6  1 
 10 Henderson, Angelica       SR Georgia Tech           24.20      24.82  -0.2  2 
 11 Thompson, Kadaria         SR Southern Mis           23.91      24.83   0.6  1 
 12 Massey, Tyra                 Auburn                 24.79      24.93  -0.2  2 
 13 Hall, Domonique           SR Georgia Tech           25.00      25.16  -0.2  2 
 14 Smith, Dasia                 Georgia Tech           26.00      26.24   0.7  3 
 15 Mazi, Hope                SR Alabama                25.50      26.80   0.7  3 
 -- Leonzo, Nicole            SR Liberty                25.10        DNF   0.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Shaquania        SR Florida Stat           51.87      53.47   1   9   
  2 Kromah, Mariam               Unattached             52.11      54.57   1   7   
  3 Brown, Sashel                Auburn                 53.70      54.59   1   6   
  4 Allen, Adriana            SR Southern Mis           54.00      54.83   1   5   
  5 Ealum, Tanner             SR Liberty                54.58      55.35   1   4   
  6 Leonzo, Nicole            SR Liberty                55.73      56.37   2   3   
  7 Behymer, Olivia           SR Liberty                55.68      56.57   2   2   
  8 Crawford, Amanda          SR Alabama                54.40      56.57   1   1   
  9 Hall, Domonique           SR Georgia Tech           55.80      56.93   1 
 10 Caldwell, Janae              Florida Stat           54.98      57.83   2 
 11 Taylor, Aireanna          SR Southern Mis           57.23      59.54   2 
 12 Boone, Katherine             Auburn                 57.00      59.74   2 
 13 Nkem, Nina                SR Southern Mis           57.62    1:00.03   2 
 14 Polk, Brooklyn            SR Southern Mis           58.00    1:01.26   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ficinec, Kimi                Unattached           2:05.00    2:09.24   1   9   
  2 McDowell, Delaney         SR Liberty              2:08.51    2:10.54   1   7   
  3 Stephens, Charlotte          Georgia Tech         2:12.00    2:11.08   1   6   
  4 Harris, Madison              Florida Stat         2:10.26    2:11.21   1   5   
  5 Stevens, Emily               Auburn               2:07.50    2:11.46   1   4   
  6 Demone, Ginelle              Florida Stat         2:10.55    2:11.73   1   3   
  7 McGee, Regen                 Southern Mis         2:11.00    2:13.45   1   2   
  8 Mohan, Sarah              SR Alabama              2:12.00    2:14.50   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Haley              Georgia Tech         2:14.00    2:14.79   2 
 10 McMillon, Savannah           Southern Mis         2:11.00    2:16.66   1 
 11 Ruiz, Amy                    Georgia Tech         2:14.00    2:16.80   2 
 12 Turner, Brooke               Liberty              2:13.90    2:17.48   2 
 13 Wheeler, Lindsey             Georgia Tech         2:13.80    2:19.23   2 
 14 Thomas, Kayla                Florida Stat         2:17.00    2:19.46   2 
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Narinah       Florida Stat         2:18.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillistone, Dana             Southern Mis         4:28.00    4:27.39   1   9   
  2 Kigen, Brenda                Auburn               4:28.00    4:28.97   1   7   
  3 Van Wyk, Anna                Liberty              4:33.00    4:30.05   1   6   
  4 Gardner, Nicole              Alabama              4:30.00    4:30.22   1   5   
  5 Blake, Bridget               Florida Stat         4:25.00    4:30.66   1   4   
  6 Filliben, Courtney           Southern Mis         4:29.90    4:32.02   1   3   
  7 Buteau, Rebecca           SR Alabama              4:30.00    4:33.10   1   2   
  8 Edwards, Emily               Florida Stat         4:27.00    4:35.53   1   1   
  9 Waggoner, Hannah          SR Alabama              4:30.00    4:37.70   1 
 10 Hall-Dekleva, Natalya        Southern Mis         4:31.00    4:39.74   1 
 11 Rooney, Tara                 Florida Stat         4:40.00    4:41.27   2 
 12 Mooney, Megan                Florida Stat         4:30.00    4:44.32   1 
 13 Prizio, Gabby                Alabama              4:59.00    4:44.67   2 
 14 Gollnick, Hailey             Georgia Tech         4:37.00    4:45.06   1 
 15 Hewitt, Althea               Florida Stat         4:45.00    4:48.11   2 
 16 Scherlacher, Hannah          Liberty              4:34.49    4:48.36   1 
 17 Hendry, Hailey               Florida Stat         4:38.00    4:48.45   2 
 18 Pardo, Juanita               Georgia Tech         4:55.00    4:48.76   2 
 19 Candiano, Sarah              Florida Stat         4:38.00    4:52.91   2 
 20 Solomon, Mary Claire         Georgia Tech         4:37.00    4:53.13   1 
 21 Bowles, Sarah                Georgia Tech         4:48.00    4:55.04   2 
 22 Stumvoll, Haley              Georgia Tech         4:55.00    4:56.03   2 
 23 Aguilar, Marianne            Florida Stat         4:45.00    4:56.35   2 
 24 Kuhn, Katherine              Florida Stat         4:50.00    4:56.97   2 
 25 Douglas, Ebie                Alabama              4:59.00    5:01.63   2 
 26 Aponte, Kelly                Florida Stat         5:00.00    5:02.68   2 
 27 Young, Forever               Florida Stat         4:50.00    5:02.71   2 
 28 Jaffer, Fatema               Florida Stat         4:50.00    5:06.52   2 
 29 Cobb, Elizabeth              Florida Stat         5:05.00    5:12.45   2 
 30 Zagra, Juliana               Florida Stat         5:10.00    5:21.71   2 
 31 Hays, Kellie                 Florida Stat         5:10.00    5:46.59   2 
 32 Jernberg, Katarina           Florida Stat         5:50.00    6:07.10   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaney, Catherine            Florida Stat        17:15.00   17:25.24    9   
  2 Stanford, Daphney            Southern Mis        17:30.00   17:26.95    7   
  3 Mircheva, Militsa            Florida Stat        17:05.39   17:34.16    6   
  4 Danis, Lizzy                 Alabama             17:00.00   17:35.36    5   
  5 Harto, Theresa               Southern Mis        17:29.00   17:41.42    4   
  6 Nelson, Anna              SR Auburn              17:25.00   17:48.97    3   
  7 Givens, Susan Rachel      SR Auburn              16:45.00   17:53.68    2   
  8 Ringle, Alison            SR Alabama             17:00.00   17:59.21    1   
  9 Ruiz, Amy                    Georgia Tech        18:00.00   18:05.76  
 10 Gollnick, Hailey             Georgia Tech        18:00.00   18:07.53  
 11 York, Kaitlin                Alabama             17:00.00   18:11.30  
 12 Poole, Bella                 Florida Stat        17:40.00   18:11.92  
 13 Kurtz, Kammi                 Liberty             18:13.00   18:16.74  
 14 Zentmeyer, Terrill           Liberty             18:06.00   18:18.44  
 15 West, Courteney              Florida Stat        17:50.00   18:22.75  
 16 Bowles, Sarah                Georgia Tech        18:00.00   18:27.91  
 17 Koshy, Brianna               Alabama             18:00.00   18:33.71  
 18 Stumvoll, Haley              Georgia Tech        18:25.00   18:36.48  
 19 Cumbest, Caroline            Alabama             18:00.00   18:38.78  
 20 Solomon, Mary Claire         Georgia Tech        18:20.00   18:42.85  
 21 Pardo, Juanita               Georgia Tech        18:10.00   18:47.50  
 22 Lonas, Jessica               Florida Stat        19:15.00   19:10.26  
 -- Hooker, Claire               Florida Stat                        DNF  
 -- Stephens, Charlotte          Georgia Tech        18:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortney               Florida Stat           13.07      13.06   0.9  1   9   
  2 Jean, Mulern                 Unattached             12.87      13.16   0.9  1   7   
  3 Williams, Jeanine         SR Georgia Tech           13.59      13.17   0.9  1   6   
  4 Collins, Kenya            SR Georgia Tech           13.57      13.59   0.9  1   5   
  5 Stewart, Raven            SR Georgia Tech           14.00      13.88   0.1  2   4   
  6 Bauman, Marinice          SR Georgia Tech           14.04      14.30   0.1  2   3   
  7 Destin, Stacey               Alabama                14.00      14.33   0.9  1   2   
  8 Dodson, Katie                Liberty                14.22      14.74   0.1  2   1   
  9 Gamble, Passion              Alabama                13.90      14.79   0.9  1 
 10 Polsgrove, Kylie             Liberty                14.69      14.97   0.1  2 
 11 Thompson, Talia              Southern Mis           14.90      15.10   0.1  2 
 12 Barry, Trista                Southern Mis           15.41      16.16   0.1  2 
 13 Jones, Zaria                 Southern Mis           15.60      16.51   0.1  2 
 -- Lorick, Modesty           SR Southern Mis           13.63         FS   0.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauman, Marinice          SR Georgia Tech         1:00.84      59.93   1   9   
  2 Lorick, Modesty           SR Southern Mis         1:00.11    1:00.89   1   7   
  3 Witmer, Mary              SR Liberty                59.91    1:01.50   1   6   
  4 Thompson, Talia              Southern Mis         1:01.57    1:01.85   1   5   
  5 Walker, Kaitlin           SR Alabama              1:00.10    1:02.41   1   4   
  6 Polsgrove, Kylie             Liberty              1:02.77    1:03.02   2   3   
  7 Cunningham, Kimmie        SR Florida Stat           59.68    1:04.60   1   2   
  8 Wimberly, Shy'Keya           Florida Stat         1:02.51    1:05.14   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Jada             SR Alabama              1:04.00    1:09.56   2 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jessica             SR Alabama                         7:07.53    9   
  2 Brooks, Caroline          SR Alabama                         7:21.98    7   
  3 Coggins, Calli               Alabama                         7:26.87    6   
  4 Wright, Haley                Alabama                         7:36.08    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     44.50      44.37    9   
  2 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   45.70      44.96    7   
  3 Florida State  'A'                                  43.96      45.41    6   
  4 Alabama  'B'                                        45.00      45.78    5   
  5 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 45.00      45.82  
  6 Florida State  'B'                                  45.45      47.31  
 -- Alabama  'A'                                        43.00        DNF  
 -- Liberty  'A'                                        45.97        DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                                 3:43.87    9   
  2 Florida State  'A'                                3:43.00    3:44.43    7   
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:48.67    6   
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Skyler               Auburn                 1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00   9   
  2 Morgan, Safia                Florida Stat           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00   6.50
  2 Almen, Sara                  Auburn                 1.71m      1.68m    5-06.00   6.50
  4 Welsh, Hannah                Florida Stat           1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
  4 Zappia, Erin                 Liberty                1.72m      1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
  4 Barry, Trista                Southern Mis           1.71m      1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
  4 Farrington, Melissa-Mare     Florida Stat           1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
  8 Springer, Danielle           Auburn                 1.61m      1.63m    5-04.25   1   
  9 Drake, Jamari                Southern Mis           1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Maczuga, Kayla               Florida Stat           1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 11 Jones, Zaria                 Southern Mis           1.71m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Polsgrove, Kylie             Liberty                1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 13 Phillips, Esme               Alabama                1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie              Auburn                 4.43m      4.13m   13-06.50   9   
  2 Glynn, Jessica               Liberty                4.01m      3.83m   12-06.75   7   
  3 Lewis, Amanda                Florida Stat           3.50m      3.68m   12-00.75   5.50
  3 Finger, Mariel               Liberty                3.80m      3.68m   12-00.75   5.50
  5 Breske, Nicole               Florida Stat           3.80m      3.68m   12-00.75   4   
  6 Schafers, Summer             Florida Stat           3.50m      3.53m   11-07.00   3   
  7 Eversole, Elizabeth          Florida Stat           3.70m      3.38m   11-01.00   2   
 -- Taylor, Lakan                Alabama                4.45m         NH            
 -- Stuchell, Avery              Alabama                3.85m         NH            
 -- Schmidt, Madison             Florida Stat           3.80m         NH            
 -- Rigdon, Amanda               Florida Stat           3.50m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Der'Renae           Unattached             6.54m      6.30m   1.1  20-08.00   9   
  2 Bullock, Dominique           Auburn                 5.98m      5.82m   0.3  19-01.25   7   
  3 Williams, Kiara              Alabama                6.06m      5.77m   1.4  18-11.25   6   
  4 Smith, Dasia                 Georgia Tech           5.90m      5.69m   0.9  18-08.00   5   
  5 Tipler, Carissa              Georgia Tech           6.01m      5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50   4   
  6 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                5.77m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25   3   
  7 Jones, Janae                 Liberty                5.60m      5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50   2   
  8 Gilliam, Jazmyne             Southern Mis           5.04m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75   1   
  9 Johnson, Ayanna           SR Liberty                5.40m      4.99m   1.0  16-04.50 
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hand, Jakayla                Auburn                13.11m     12.92m  -0.2  42-04.75   9   
  2 Hillman, Deja                Auburn                12.26m     11.99m  -0.6  39-04.00   7   
  3 Jones, Janae                 Liberty               12.51m     11.85m   0.6  38-10.50   6   
  4 Petrokaite, Jogaile       SR Florida Stat          12.00m     11.64m   0.5  38-02.25   5   
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grange, Gleneve              Florida Stat          16.54m     15.88m   52-01.25   9   
  2 Wood, Brashe                 Southern Mis          15.38m     15.15m   49-08.50   7   
  3 Chiles, Alexis               Southern Mis          14.70m     14.64m   48-00.50   6   
  4 Larson, Dasiana              Liberty               13.49m     14.05m   46-01.25   5   
  5 Jones, Danisha               Southern Mis          15.02m     13.80m   45-03.50   4   
  6 Muzaric, Ivana               Auburn                14.05m     13.69m   44-11.00   3   
  7 Maffo, Nadia                 Southern Mis          13.31m     12.65m   41-06.00   2   
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty               13.08m     12.19m   40-00.00   1   
  9 Farrington, Melissa-Mare     Florida Stat          12.00m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knibb, Kellion               Florida Stat          61.44m     60.85m     199-08   9   
  2 Grange, Gleneve              Florida Stat          56.16m     56.41m     185-01   7   
  3 Muzaric, Ivana               Auburn                53.06m     49.47m     162-04   6   
  4 Love, Shanice                Florida Stat          50.26m     48.16m     158-00   5   
  5 Jones, Danisha               Southern Mis          45.00m     46.56m     152-09   4   
  6 Wood, Brashe                 Southern Mis          47.80m     45.83m     150-04   3   
  7 Chappell, Hannah             Alabama               42.51m     44.06m     144-07   2   
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty               46.31m     43.47m     142-07   1   
  9 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty               39.13m     37.94m     124-06 
 -- Julifs, Holly                Alabama               46.82m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kanuchova, Veronika          Florida Stat          65.75m     65.21m     213-11   9   
  2 McConnell, Danielle          Alabama               60.68m     61.24m     200-11   7   
  3 Manigault, Jasmine           Auburn                56.70m     59.70m     195-10   6   
  4 Maffo, Nadia                 Southern Mis          57.00m     58.28m     191-02   5   
  5 Larson, Dasiana              Liberty               56.00m     57.44m     188-05   4   
  6 Heilsnis, Brianna            Auburn                58.86m     56.31m     184-09   3   
  7 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty               54.00m     52.86m     173-05   2   
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty               48.81m     48.90m     160-05   1   
  9 Chiles, Alexis               Southern Mis          40.00m     45.11m     148-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kylee                Auburn                49.91m     53.37m     175-01   9   
  2 Parades, Laura               Unattached            45.00m     51.59m     169-03   7   
  3 Zelden, Samantha             Alabama               48.46m     51.55m     169-01   6   
  4 Mitchell, Kendra             Auburn                47.00m     45.91m     150-07   5   
  5 Montgomery, Peyton           Auburn                49.00m     44.35m     145-06   4   
  6 Smith, Brenna                Liberty               43.50m     43.87m     143-11   3   
  7 Bishop, Nicole               Liberty               42.30m     39.19m     128-07   2   
  8 Maczuga, Kayla               Florida Stat          35.00m     32.91m     108-00   1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Edward            SO Florida Stat           10.20      10.34   1.5  2   9   
  2 Carson, Cra'Vorkian       SR Southern Mis           10.35      10.38   1.5  2   7   
  3 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Unattached             10.35      10.45   1.5  2   6   
  4 Jernigan, Terry              Alabama                10.27      10.47   1.5  2   5   
  5 Grant, Keniel                Florida Stat           10.50      10.57   1.5  2   4   
  6 Gunnz, Zachary            SR Georgia Tech           10.61      10.59   1.8  1   3   
  7 Richemond, Alexander      SR Southern Mis           10.60      10.60   1.8  1   2   
  8 Spears, Tyson             SR Georgia Tech           10.56      10.62   1.5  2   1   
  9 Allen, Will               SR Alabama                10.42      10.71   1.5  2 
 10 Smith, Jamad              SR Southern Mis           10.58      10.78   1.8  1 
 11 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat           11.01      10.83   1.8  1 
 12 Simpson, Maurice          SR Georgia Tech           10.90      10.91   1.8  1 
 13 Edwards, Greg             SR Liberty                10.83      10.98   1.8  1 
 14 Maduka, Tim                  Liberty                11.00      11.09   1.8  1 
 15 Johnson, Travis           SR Auburn                 10.80      11.21   1.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Steven                Alabama                20.80      20.48   0.2  1   9   
  2 Locke, Dentarius             Unattached             20.57      20.79   1.3  2   7   
  3 Ceneus, Randall           SR Auburn                 20.85      20.87   0.2  1   6   
  4 Hyman, Kemar                 Unattached                        20.92   1.3  2   5   
  5 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Unattached             21.20      20.98   1.3  2   4   
  6 Pitts, Jamal              SR Florida Stat           20.80      20.99   0.2  1   3   
  7 Gunnz, Zachary            SR Georgia Tech           21.32      21.03   0.2  1   2   
  8 Jernigan, Terry              Alabama                20.70      21.17   0.2  1   1   
  9 Chambers, Raheem             Auburn                 21.10      21.25   1.3  2 
 10 Bartholomew, Rondell         Unattached             20.60      21.42   1.3  2 
 11 Sutherland, Stephen          Unattached             20.92      21.55   1.3  2 
 12 Zaza, Welington              Auburn                 21.60      21.67  -0.9  3 
 13 Bowden, Skyler            SR Alabama                21.30      21.68  -0.9  3 
 14 Simpson, Maurice          SR Georgia Tech           22.00      22.02   0.7  4 
 15 Penton, Forrest              Southern Mis           21.65      22.27  -0.9  3 
 16 Sims, Kemar                  Southern Mis           22.27      22.43   0.7  4 
 17 Ward, Andreas             SR Georgia Tech           22.27      22.45   0.7  4 
 18 Solomon, William             Georgia Tech           22.34      22.49   0.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Nathon             SR Auburn                 46.30      46.63   1   9   
  2 Amankwah, Alex               Unattached             46.00      46.65   1   7   
  3 Smith, Teray              SR Auburn                 47.50      46.79   2   6   
  4 Henderson, Kahlil         SR Auburn                 47.40      47.01   2   5   
  5 Simpkins, Steven          SR Florida Stat           47.35      47.63   2   4   
  6 Fearrington, Kyle         SR Florida Stat           47.34      47.94   1   3   
  7 Walker, Curtis            SR Southern Mis           47.40      48.14   2   2   
  8 Jamison, Spencer          SR Liberty                48.61      48.61   3   1   
  9 Lane, Kenny               SR Florida Stat           48.13      48.78   2 
 10 Racanelli, Stephen        SR Liberty                47.29      48.82   1 
 11 Jones, Lionel             SR Georgia Tech           49.10      49.36   3 
 12 Watkins, Dwayne           SR Georgia Tech           48.90      49.45   3 
 13 Burton, Lorenzen          SR Southern Mis           47.35      49.67   1 
 14 Likely, Matthew           SR Alabama                47.80      50.52   2 
 15 Stone, Chris                 Auburn                 51.89      52.71   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Bradley            Liberty              1:51.10    1:51.72   1   9   
  2 Todd, Michael             SR Liberty              1:51.20    1:51.73   1   7   
  3 Ballard, Payton           SR Alabama              1:51.00    1:52.14   1   6   
  4 Pittman, Frank               Georgia Tech         1:52.40    1:52.92   2   5   
  5 Magee, Matthew               Florida Stat         1:49.00    1:52.94   1   4   
  6 Butler, Matthew              Florida Stat         1:51.00    1:53.17   2   3   
  7 Kipngetich, Silas            Auburn               1:52.00    1:53.28   1   2   
  8 Hillier, Bennett             Georgia Tech         1:52.60    1:53.56   2   1   
  9 Friere, Humberto             Unattached           1:50.00    1:53.67   1 
 10 Armes, Erik                  Auburn               1:52.02    1:53.69   2 
 11 Rigg, Oliver                 Alabama              1:52.00    1:54.74   1 
 12 Harris, Andrew            SR Alabama              1:52.00    1:55.19   2 
 13 Dias, Randall                Southern Mis         1:55.00    1:56.11   2 
 14 Lyons, John                  Georgia Tech         1:51.80    1:56.14   1 
 15 Karr, Noah                SR Alabama              1:52.50    1:56.77   2 
 -- Vellinga, Jaap               Florida Stat         1:47.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seddon, Zak                  Unattached           3:42.02    3:44.08   1   9   
  2 Mulenga, Harry               Unattached           3:44.00    3:44.43   1   7   
  3 Hall, Michael                Florida Stat         3:45.00    3:48.00   1   6   
  4 Kelley, Bryce                Florida Stat         3:50.00    3:53.16   1   5   
  5 Littig, Andres            SR Georgia Tech         3:54.00    3:54.46   1   4   
  6 Gangemi, Jag                 Georgia Tech         3:55.00    3:55.63   2   3   
  7 Jelen, Luke                  Liberty              3:54.00    3:55.65   1   2   
  8 McCoy, Eamon                 Georgia Tech         3:54.00    3:55.83   2   1   
  9 Grady, Alex                  Georgia Tech         3:52.00    3:56.55   1 
 10 Austell, Clay                Alabama              3:58.00    3:57.23   2 
 11 Nykaza, Grant                Florida Stat         3:51.00    3:58.56   1 
 12 Grant, Patrick               Alabama              3:54.00    4:00.18   1 
 13 Francis, Cameron             Liberty              3:50.18    4:00.76   1 
 14 Sanders, Mitchell            Georgia Tech         3:54.50    4:01.82   2 
 15 Spieler, Jay              SO Auburn               3:52.00    4:03.16   1 
 16 Costa, Sam                   Georgia Tech         3:55.00    4:04.20   2 
 17 Matson, Andrew               Georgia Tech         3:55.00    4:05.49   2 
 -- Magee, Matthew               Florida Stat                        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curles, Wesley               Auburn              14:15.00   14:32.48    9   
  2 Cross, Steven                Unattached          14:20.00   14:33.56    7   
  3 Wyss, Kevin                  Auburn              14:28.90   14:36.05    6   
  4 Murray, Tyson                Florida Stat        14:30.00   14:48.44    5   
  5 Little, David                Southern Mis                   14:52.76    4   
  6 Bartlett, Avery              Georgia Tech        14:50.00   15:03.11    3   
  7 Grady, Alex                  Georgia Tech        15:10.00   15:11.30    2   
  8 Zentmeyer, James             Liberty             14:48.93   15:14.31    1   
  9 Aman, Christian              Florida Stat        15:10.00   15:18.12  
 10 Matson, Andrew               Georgia Tech        15:20.00   15:40.01  
 11 Costa, Sam                   Georgia Tech        14:51.66   15:40.06  
 12 Sanders, Mitchell            Georgia Tech        15:20.00   15:40.20  
 13 Pittman, Frank               Georgia Tech        15:10.00   15:41.34  
 14 McCoy, Eamon                 Georgia Tech        15:20.00   15:41.43  
 -- Hall, Michael                Florida Stat        15:00.00        DNF  
 -- Nykaza, Grant                Florida Stat        14:40.00        DNF  
 -- Gangemi, Jag                 Georgia Tech        15:10.00        DNF  
 -- Mulenga, Harry               Unattached          14:10.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Goss, Angelo              SR Alabama                13.50      14.03   0.6   9   
  2 Atkinson, Jovaine         SR Liberty                14.30      14.42   0.6   7   
  3 Ward, Andreas             SR Georgia Tech           14.42      14.47   0.6   6   
  4 Parker, Caleb             SR Southern Mis           14.20      14.58   0.6   5   
  5 Davis, Ryan               SR Liberty                14.61      14.79   0.6   4   
  6 Stone, Chris                 Auburn                 14.98      15.34   0.6   3   
  7 Kohring, Blake               Liberty                14.89      15.44   0.6   2   
 -- Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                14.70        DNF   0.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, James             SR Florida Stat           51.71      52.17    9   
  2 Davis, Ryan               SR Liberty                52.55      52.61    7   
  3 Spinks, Kacey             SR Southern Mis           54.00      53.87    6   
  4 Charlton, D'Mitry            Florida Stat           52.10      54.00    5   
  5 Kohring, Blake               Liberty                54.98      55.56    4   
  6 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                           58.42    3   
  7 Allen, Sherwayne          SR Auburn                 51.80    1:01.20    2   
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estrema, Ricardo             Unattached           5:40.00    5:43.07    9   
  2 Short, Josh               SR Alabama              5:55.00    5:58.13    7   
  3 Brinyark, James              Alabama              6:05.00    6:11.18    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     39.40      39.95    9   
  2 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   41.31      40.96    7   
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        41.20      41.08    6   
  4 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 40.00      41.12    5   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                       3:08.51    3:08.41    9   
  2 Florida State  'A'                                3:08.72    3:09.67    7   
  3 Unattached  'A'                                   3:09.00    3:09.70    6   
  4 Liberty  'A'                                      3:17.00    3:12.55    5   
  5 Southern Miss.  'A'                               3:10.00    3:12.79  
  6 Florida State  'B'                                3:10.50    3:17.12  
  7 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:12.00    3:18.77  
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ed'Ricus           Florida Stat           2.16m      2.20m    7-02.50   8   
  1 Harris, James                Unattached                        2.20m    7-02.50   8   
  3 Brooks, Jaron                Auburn                 2.10m      2.04m    6-08.25   6   
  4 Davis, Zach                  Liberty                2.10m      1.99m    6-06.25   5   
  5 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                1.85m      1.94m    6-04.25   3.50
  5 Kieler, Benjamin             Florida Stat           2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25   3.50
  7 Williams, James              Alabama                2.00m      1.89m    6-02.25   1.50
  7 Schumacher, Grant            Auburn                 2.00m      1.89m    6-02.25   1.50
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herrscher, Will              Alabama                5.38m      5.23m   17-01.75   9   
  2 Waters, Carson               Liberty                5.20m      5.03m   16-06.00   7   
  3 Washburn, Clayton            Florida Stat           4.60m      4.58m   15-00.25   6   
  4 Barrett, Henry               Alabama                4.80m      4.58m   15-00.25   5   
  5 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                4.45m      4.43m   14-06.25   4   
  6 McCann, Ryan                 Liberty                4.60m      4.43m   14-06.25   3   
 -- Connor, Paul                 Unattached                           NH            
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rubalcaba, Mark              Auburn                 7.47m      7.49m   1.2  24-07.00   9   
  2 Solomon, William             Georgia Tech           7.60m      7.28m   2.2  23-10.75   7   
  3 Nevers, Montel               Florida Stat                      7.19m   NWI  23-07.25   6   
  4 Thomas, Ryan                 Georgia Tech           7.15m      7.02m   0.5  23-00.50   5   
  5 Jones, Darrel                Liberty                7.40m      6.95m   1.1  22-09.75   4   
  6 Wright, Andre                Liberty                6.74m      6.85m   1.0  22-05.75   3   
  7 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat           7.00m      6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75   2   
  8 Davis, Zach                  Liberty                6.69m      6.64m   1.1  21-09.50   1   
  9 Maduka, Tim                  Liberty                6.85m      6.30m   1.8  20-08.00 
 -- Becker, Carlos               Florida Stat           7.40m         ND   NWI           
 -- Young, Phillip               Unattached             7.77m         ND   NWI           
 -- Curry, Rafeeq                Unattached             7.70m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Young, Phillip               Unattached            16.35m     15.98m  +0.0  52-05.25   9   
  2 Wallace, Armani              Florida Stat          15.90m     15.68m   0.3  51-05.50   7   
  3 Jones, Darrel                Liberty               15.57m     15.19m   0.7  49-10.00   6   
  4 Nevers, Montel               Florida Stat          15.90m     15.15m  -0.1  49-08.50   5   
  5 Butler, Ashton               Florida Stat          15.00m     14.85m  +0.0  48-08.75   4   
  6 Rubalcaba, Mark              Auburn                15.31m     14.69m  -0.8  48-02.50   3   
  7 Brassell, Devonta            Southern Mis          14.88m     14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00   2   
  8 Wiggins, Michael             Alabama               15.09m     14.23m  +0.0  46-08.25   1   
  9 Smith, Preston               Georgia Tech          15.11m     14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25 
 10 Daniels, Christopher         Florida Stat          14.90m     14.08m  -0.5  46-02.50 
 -- Wright, Andre                Liberty               14.88m       FOUL                 
 -- Thomas, Ryan                 Georgia Tech          15.26m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin             Florida Stat          19.14m     19.22m   63-00.75   9   
  2 Ferguson, Kord               Alabama               18.66m     18.04m   59-02.25   7   
  3 Reed, Hayden                 Alabama               17.50m     17.35m   56-11.25   6   
  4 DaCosta, Chadrick            Florida Stat          17.11m     17.30m   56-09.25   5   
  5 Karr, Nathan                 Alabama               17.49m     16.71m   54-10.00   4   
  6 Bryan, Jason                 Auburn                15.86m     15.53m   50-11.50   3   
  7 Daley, Donald                Southern Mis          15.86m     14.95m   49-00.75   2   
  8 Watson, Robert               Southern Mis          13.80m     12.94m   42-05.50   1   
  9 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat          13.00m     12.87m   42-02.75 
 -- Davis, Zach                  Liberty               14.05m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyia, Emmanuel              Florida Stat          56.68m     56.86m     186-06   9   
  2 Droogsma, Austin             Florida Stat          53.47m     55.06m     180-08   7   
  3 Williams, Joe                Alabama               60.40m     54.65m     179-03   6   
  4 DaCosta, Chadrick            Florida Stat          54.62m     54.38m     178-05   5   
  5 Ferguson, Kord               Alabama               60.13m     54.35m     178-04   4   
  6 Jones, Fred                  Florida Stat          50.61m     49.33m     161-10   3   
  7 Daley, Donald                Southern Mis          47.00m     48.53m     159-03   2   
  8 Watson, Robert               Southern Mis          44.35m     45.80m     150-03   1   
  9 Stone, Chris                 Auburn                39.80m     39.25m     128-09 
 10 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat          35.00m     35.35m     116-00 
 11 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty               37.00m     33.04m     108-05 
 -- Reed, Hayden                 Alabama               60.83m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tirado, Brandon              Florida Stat          59.54m     59.31m     194-07   9   
  2 Beene, Jacob                 Alabama               58.23m     58.96m     193-05   7   
  3 Daley, Donald                Southern Mis          58.00m     54.75m     179-07   6   
  4 Watson, Robert               Southern Mis          47.00m     49.72m     163-01   5   
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Emron                 Southern Mis          75.73m     70.27m     230-06   9   
  2 Pratt, Denzel                Liberty               69.00m     64.99m     213-03   7   
  3 Peters, Thomas               Southern Mis          70.44m     64.50m     211-07   6   
  4 Arter, Sam                   Liberty               61.41m     64.07m     210-02   5   
  5 Putnam, John                 Auburn                59.52m     61.06m     200-04   4   
  6 Davis, Zach                  Liberty               59.15m     60.50m     198-06   3   
  7 McClain, Conor               Florida Stat          56.88m     59.75m     196-00   2   
  8 Edwards, Mark                Alabama               62.17m     58.70m     192-07   1   
  9 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty               48.19m     46.12m     151-04 
 
              Women - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida State              146.25        2) Auburn                    134
    3) Liberty                    107.25        4) Southern Miss                    101.5   
    5) Alabama              95     6) Georgia Tech               72   
 
             Women - High School - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wharton HS                  20        2) Lincoln HS                 12   
    2) IMG Academy                 12        4) Niceville HS               11   
    5) Stockbridge High School     10        5) Palm Beach Central HS      10   
    7) Winter Park HS               9        8) Palatka HS                  8   
    8) Colquitt County              8       10) Pine Forest HS              7   
   11) Sparkman High School         6       11) George M. Steinbrenner HS   6   
   11) Gaither HS                   6       14) Lakewood Ranch HS           5   
   14) Pine Crest HS                5       14) Winter Springs HS           5   
   17) Westminster HS               4       17) Jupiter HS                  4   
   19) East Lake HS                 3       19) Bay HS                      3   
   21) Godby HS                     1       21) Melbourne Central Catholi   1   
 
                Men - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida State              177.50     2) Liberty                   119.50
    3) Auburn                     100.50     4) Alabama                     97.50
    5) Southern Miss.              86        6) Georgia Tech               73   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekside HS                19        2) Chiles HS                  12   
    3) Lincoln HS                  11        3) Lakewood Ranch HS          11   
    5) Winfield City High School   10        5) Godby HS                   10   
    5) Lincoln Park Academy HS     10        8) Lyman HS                    8   
    8) Sparkman High School         8       10) East Ridge HS               7   
   11) Estero HS                    6       11) Lehigh HS                   6   
   13) Gainesville HS               5       13) South Walton HS             5   
   13) Calvary Christian Academy    5       16) Matanzas HS                 4   
   16) Fort Myers HS                4       18) Eagles Landing Christian    3   
   18) Leon HS                      3       18) Trinity Prep                3   
   21) Belen Jesuit Preparatory S   2       21) Winter Springs HS           2   
   23) Navarre HS                   1       23) Hinckley-Big Rock High Sc   1