Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 10:48 PM

                  Virginia Challenge - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                  

                                Lannigan Field                                 

                            University of Virginia                             

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 100 M

========================================================================

    Lannigan:   11.29  2012        Dezerea Bryant, Clemson                     

        Meet:   11.52  2014        Cambrya Jones, USA                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

  1 Destiny Carter            JR Kentucky                 11.43   0.4  1 

  2 Javianne Oliver           JR Kentucky                 11.47   0.4  1 

  2 Kianna Gray               FR Kentucky                 11.47   0.4  1 

  4 Jasmine Quinn             FR Kentucky                 11.61   0.4  1 

  5 Precious Hitchcock        JR Kentucky                 11.67  -0.9  2 

  6 Gemma Acheampong             Ghana                    11.70  -0.9  2 

  7 Khadijah Suleman          SR Mississippi              11.76  -0.9  2 

  8 Janae Hill                SR Michigan State           11.81   0.9  4 

  9 Shannon Ray               SO Mississippi              11.89   0.4  1 

 10 Ngozi Musa                FR Harvard                  11.90   0.4  3 

 10 Alyssa Wise               SO Pittsburgh               11.90  -0.9  2 

 10 Tori McKenzie             JR Virginia                 11.90   0.4  3 

 13 Christina Wood            SR Boston U.                11.92   0.9  4 

 13 Nicole Henderson          SO Mississippi              11.92   0.4  3 

 15 Paisley Simmons           JR NC State                 11.94   0.4  1 

 16 Donatella Asemota         FR Kentucky                 11.96  -0.9  2 

 16 Kate Flower               SR Liberty                  11.96   0.9  4 

 18 Kaitlin Whitehorn         SR Dartmouth                11.97   0.4  3 

 19 Peyton Chaney             SR Virginia                 11.98   0.4  1 

 20 Chelsea Francis           FR South Florida            12.00   0.9  5 

 21 Breanna Tate              JR Mississippi              12.01  -0.9  2 

 22 Sydney Cureton            SR Yale                     12.02   0.4  3 

 22 Kenyattia Hackworth          Unattached               12.02  -0.9  2 

 22 Kyla Lewis                FR Notre Dame               12.02  -0.9  2 

 25 Alexis Perry              SR NC State                 12.03   0.9  5 

 25 Adrian Jones              JR Cornell                  12.03   0.4  3 

 27 Gabriele Cunningham       FR NC State                 12.05   0.4  3 

 28 Kiana Hairston            SO Virginia                 12.11   0.9  4 

 29 Whitney Martin            SO Pittsburgh               12.15   1.7  6 

 30 Audrea Holt               SO Brown                    12.23   0.9  5 

 30 Kametra Byrd              JR Marshall                 12.23   0.9  4 

 32 Sara Kikut                SR Dartmouth                12.24   0.9  4 

 32 Hope Julmiste             JR Marshall                 12.24   0.4  3 

 32 Ellen Shepard             SO Cornell                  12.24   0.9  5 

 35 Imari McLean              SO NC State                 12.35   1.7  6 

 36 Allison Bartoszewicz      SO Notre Dame               12.36   0.9  5 

 36 Torrenzia Lyles           SR Georgia                  12.36   1.7  6 

 38 Allison Garner            SR Detroit                  12.37   1.7  6 

 39 Porsha Shirley            SO Mississippi              12.39   0.9  4 

 40 Krysten Golden            SO South Florida            12.41   1.7  6 

 41 Khyla Freeman             SO Pittsburgh               12.44   1.7  6 

 42 Katerra Logan             JR Yale                     12.46   1.7  6 

 43 Khadeja Kearney           SR Pittsburgh               12.86   0.9  5 

 -- Emmaline Suchland         SR Brown                       FS   0.9  4 

 

Women 200 M

========================================================================

    Lannigan:   22.84  1987        Rochelle Stevens, Morgan State              

        Meet:   23.18  2014        Paris Daniels, USA                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Destiny Carter            JR Kentucky                 23.70  -0.6  1 

  1 Kianna Gray               FR Kentucky                 23.70  -0.6  1 

  3 Jordan Lavender              RMR                      23.99  -0.6  1 

  4 Javianne Oliver           JR Kentucky                 24.25   1.1  3 

  5 Gemma Acheampong             Ghana                    24.27   1.1  3 

  6 Ashley Henry              SR Georgia                  24.41  +0.0  4 

  7 Donatella Asemota         FR Kentucky                 24.42  -0.8  2 

  8 Jennifer Meech            SR Dartmouth                24.52  +0.0  4 

  9 Shanice Grant             SR Villanova                24.54  +0.0  4 

 10 Peyton Chaney             SR Virginia                 24.56  -0.6  1 

 11 Udeme Akpaete             SR Cornell                  24.64   1.1  3 

 12 Christina Wood            SR Boston U.                24.66   1.1  3 

 13 Parker English            SO Notre Dame               24.67   1.1  3 

 14 Alyssa Wise               SO Pittsburgh               24.70  +0.0  4 

 15 Christi Scott             SR Harvard                  24.75   0.3  5 

 16 Chelsea Francis           FR South Florida            24.80   1.1  3 

 17 Andrea Wright             JR Virginia                 24.84  +0.0  4 

 18 Kyla Lewis                FR Notre Dame               24.87   2.2  6 

 19 Janae Hill                SR Michigan State           24.94   1.1  7 

 20 Ngozi Musa                FR Harvard                  25.01   2.2  6 

 21 Kiana Hairston            SO Virginia                 25.03   2.2  6 

 22 Adrian Jones              JR Cornell                  25.04   0.3  5 

 23 Emmaline Suchland         SR Brown                    25.07   2.2  6 

 23 Tori McKenzie             JR Virginia                 25.07  +0.0  4 

 25 Maileka Slayton           JR Kennesaw State           25.10  -0.8  2 

 26 Kadeidra Jackson          SR South Florida            25.14   0.3  5 

 27 Erin Edmond               JR Liberty                  25.23   2.2  6 

 28 Audrea Holt               SO Brown                    25.24   0.3  5 

 29 Ellen Shepard             SO Cornell                  25.26   1.1  7 

 30 Torrenzia Lyles           SR Georgia                  25.27   1.1  7 

 31 Allison Bartoszewicz      SO Notre Dame               25.28   2.2  6 

 32 Kate Flower               SR Liberty                  25.31   1.1  7 

 33 Dypna Umunakwe            SO Maryland-Eastern         25.36   0.3  5 

 34 Sara Kikut                SR Dartmouth                25.41  -0.8  2 

 35 Shanice Johnson           SR Marshall                 25.50   0.3  5 

 36 Payton Miller             SO Notre Dame               25.60  -0.8  2 

 37 Porsha Shirley            SO Mississippi              25.66   1.1  7 

 38 Jody-Ann Knight           SO Georgetown               25.86   1.1  7 

 39 Margaret Sullivan         FR William & Mary           26.97   2.2  6 

 -- Kenyattia Hackworth          Unattached                  FS  -0.8  2 

 

Women 400 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   51.43  2012        Marlena Wesh, Clemson                       

        Meet:   52.06  2012        Mary Wineberg, NYAC                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Margaret Bamgbose         SR Notre Dame               52.50   1 

  2 Kiah Seymour              JR Kentucky                 52.65   1 

  3 Jasmine Mitchell          JR Kentucky                 54.04   1 

  4 Ashley Henry              SR Georgia                  54.09   1 

  5 Titania Markland          JR Minnesota                54.11   1 

  6 Erin Hawkins              JR Minnesota                54.31   4 

  7 Jordan Lavender              RMR                      54.46   1 

  8 Amanda McClain            FR Illinois State           54.67   4 

  9 Desiree Garland           JR Pittsburgh               54.85   4 

 10 Jennifer Meech            SR Dartmouth                55.12   2 

 11 Latosha Wallace              USA                      55.19   1 

 12 Erin Edmond               JR Liberty                  55.39   2 

 13 Cierra Pryor              SO Michigan State           55.51   4 

 13 Kat Keller                JR Minnesota                55.51   4 

 15 Daje Pugh                 JR Kentucky                 55.71   2 

 16 Udeme Akpaete             SR Cornell                  55.95   1 

 17 Tiana Patillo             SO NC State                 55.99   3 

 18 Payton Miller             SO Notre Dame               56.00   2 

 19 Nicole Leonzo             FR Liberty                  56.04   4 

 20 Alicia Colson             FR Maryland-Eastern         56.05   5 

 21 Dypna Umunakwe            SO Maryland-Eastern         56.16   5 

 22 Chimere Ezumah            JR Virginia                 56.31   3 

 23 Skyler Carpenter          JR Vanderbilt               56.35   2 

 24 Christina Wood            SR Boston U.                56.40   2 

 25 Tyrah Burrow              SO James Madison            56.46   3 

 26 Corinn Bedell             SR Liberty                  56.54   5 

 27 Kendra Douglas            SR North Carolina           56.73   5 

 28 Dejah Arnold              SO NC State                 56.76   6 

 29 Olivia Behymer            SO Liberty                  56.89   3 

 30 Mercedes Mattix           SO Mississippi              56.99   3 

 31 Lenneisha Gilbert         FR Maryland-Eastern         57.10   5 

 32 Jennifer Edobi            SO Vanderbilt               57.18   2 

 33 Christi Scott             SR Harvard                  57.46   3 

 34 Luan Gabriel              SO Maryland-Eastern         57.52   6 

 35 Denise Spann              FR Michigan State           57.53   6 

 36 Diaja Oliver              JR Kennesaw State           57.56   3 

 37 Kacey Wheeler             SO William & Mary           57.87   5 

 38 Maileka Slayton           JR Kennesaw State           57.95   3 

 39 Jamila Branch             SO Pittsburgh               58.04   5 

 40 Mirabel Nkenke            SR Georgetown               58.19   6 

 41 Sarah Johnson             FR Wake Forest              58.36   6 

 42 Sarah Goodale             JR Vanderbilt               58.81   6 

 43 Serena Hooker             FR William & Mary         1:00.50   6 

 

Women 800 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   2:02.67  2014        Natoya Goule, Jamaica                     

        Meet:   2:02.67  2014        Natoya Goule, Jamaica                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Jessica Harris            FR Notre Dame             2:05.26   1 

  2 Aubrey Wilberding         JR Michigan State         2:06.71   1 

  3 Jasmine Staebler          FR Iowa State             2:06.85   1 

  4 Elizabeth Whelan          SR North Carolina         2:06.98   1 

  5 Shannon McDonnell         SR Yale                   2:07.09   1 

  6 Ally McSherry             SR Minnesota              2:07.25   1 

  7 Sarah Hardie              SO Columbia               2:07.83   2 

  8 Courtney Clayton          SO Vanderbilt             2:08.18   1 

  9 Erinn Stenman-Fahey       FR Iowa State             2:08.47   2 

 10 Delaney McDowell          FR Liberty                2:08.59   4 

 11 Brittney Wade             JR Columbia               2:08.67   2 

 12 Katherine Delaney         SR Vanderbilt             2:08.73   2 

 13 Shannon Hugard            SO Cornell                2:09.25   2 

 14 Kathryn Lazarchick        JR Wake Forest            2:09.30   4 

 15 Ansley Gebben             SR Liberty                2:09.33   6 

 16 Jamie Marvil              JR Notre Dame             2:09.37   3 

 17 Leanne Zimmer             SO Mississippi            2:09.58   3 

 18 Maddie McHugh             FR Mississippi            2:09.61   5 

 19 Kieran Gallagher          SR Harvard                2:09.73   3 

 20 Evelyne Guay              SO Iowa State             2:09.74   3 

 21 Micah Brickhill           JR Virginia               2:10.05   4 

 21 Taylor Corder             SR Mississippi            2:10.05   3 

 23 Julie Mathisen            SR Eastern Kentucky       2:10.24   1 

 24 Kristen Niedrach          SR Cornell                2:10.28   7 

 25 Lauren Moody              SO North Carolina         2:10.49   8 

 26 Haley Johnson             JR Minnesota              2:10.53   8 

 27 Jocelyn Hubbard           JR Georgetown             2:10.61   2 

 28 Devon Artis               SO Georgia                2:10.67   3 

 28 Beth Shenck               SO Pittsburgh             2:10.67   6 

 30 Jenna Wesley              SR UAB                    2:10.71   4 

 31 Clare Peabody             SO Brown                  2:10.73   5 

 32 Taylor Worthy             JR Brown                  2:10.82   2 

 33 Maddie Criscione          SO Vanderbilt             2:10.83   4 

 34 Rachel Halmon             JR Maryland-Eastern       2:10.93   6 

 35 Elizabeth Stump           SR VCU                    2:11.07   6 

 36 Bridget O'Neill           SO Dartmouth              2:11.22   4 

 37 Kate Shelerud             JR Minnesota              2:11.32   8 

 38 Lydia Witty               FR Vanderbilt             2:11.36   5 

 39 Brianna Kerekes           JR West Virginia          2:11.48   4 

 40 Aleta Looker              SO Georgetown             2:11.51   5 

 41 Jill Weston               FR Kentucky               2:11.55   7 

 42 Reagan Anderson           JR Vanderbilt             2:11.67   4 

 43 Stacey Swatek             SR Minnesota              2:11.75   5 

 44 Kelly Hart                FR Notre Dame             2:11.81   6 

 45 Stephanie Knight          SO Notre Dame             2:12.19   6 

 46 Caitlin Krol              SR Wake Forest            2:12.67   8 

 47 Delaney FitzPatrick       JR Yale                   2:12.98   7 

 48 Ginger Hutton             FR Vanderbilt             2:13.00   7 

 49 Ellen Crook               SO Pittsburgh             2:13.03   8 

 50 Emma Gilmore              SR Murray State           2:13.22   7 

 51 Lara-Ann Schwede          JR Wake Forest            2:13.50   5 

 52 Emma Lower                FR Yale                   2:13.72   6 

 53 Gabi Rinne                FR Yale                   2:14.38   8 

 54 Claire Tito               SR William & Mary         2:15.01   6 

 55 Amy Cashin                SO West Virginia          2:15.02   5 

 56 Meredith Bozzi            SR UNC-Wilmington         2:15.56   3 

 57 Lucy Biles                FR North Carolina         2:15.66   6 

 58 Courtney Breiner          FR Boston U.              2:15.97   7 

 59 Kathryn Vannoy            JR William & Mary         2:16.41   8 

 60 Kelly Williams            JR West Virginia          2:16.44   7 

 61 Natalie Bordes            JR Georgia                2:16.56   5 

 62 Lindsay Schott            FR William & Mary         2:16.60   8 

 63 Paige Ferrucci            SO Boston U.              2:18.78   8 

 64 Stephanie Urbancik        FR William & Mary         2:21.11   8 

 -- Rebecca Deloache             Unattached                 DNF   2 

 -- Katarina Smiljanec           Unattached                 DNF   3 

 -- Chelsea Cox                  Unattached                 DNF   1 

 

Women 1500 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   4:09.35  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Saucony                 

        Meet:   4:09.35  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Saucony                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Marta Freitas             SR Miss State             4:11.52   1 

  2 Megan Moye                JR NC State               4:15.05   1 

  3 Paige Kouba               SR Harvard                4:16.52   1 

  4 Shannon Morton               Unattached             4:17.21   1 

  5 Ffion Price               JR Miss State             4:17.47   1 

  6 Frances Schmiede          JR Yale                   4:17.70   1 

  7 Dana Giordano             SR Dartmouth              4:20.53   1 

  8 Britt Ummels              SR Mississippi            4:21.63   3 

  9 Sara Barron               SR Vanderbilt             4:21.90   2 

 10 Katherine Delaney         SR Vanderbilt             4:21.95   1 

 11 Emily Waligurski          JR Yale                   4:22.11   2 

 12 Libby Kokes               FR Columbia               4:22.24   3 

 13 Helen Schlachtenhaufen    JR Dartmouth              4:22.50   3 

 14 Carol Strock              JR James Madison          4:22.82   3 

 15 Audrey Belf               FR Georgetown             4:22.99   1 

 16 Jessica Harris            FR Notre Dame             4:23.05   4 

 17 Bo Ummels                 SR Mississippi            4:23.16   3 

 18 Emily Delvo               SR Bradley                4:23.47   3 

 19 Rachel DaDamio            FR Notre Dame             4:23.84   3 

 20 Josette Norris            SO North Carolina         4:23.95   4 

 21 Evelyne Guay              SO Iowa State             4:24.70   3 

 22 Taylor Worthy             JR Brown                  4:25.18   3 

 23 Kaila Urick               SR Minnesota              4:25.40   3 

 24 Millie Paladino           SO West Virginia          4:25.44   2 

 25 Kathryn Lazarchick        JR Wake Forest            4:25.54   2 

 26 Clare Peabody             SO Brown                  4:25.90   4 

 27 Rachel Sudbury            JR Bradley                4:26.14   4 

 28 Rebecca Deloache             Unattached             4:26.34   2 

 29 Olivia Sadler             SR Columbia               4:26.58   1 

 30 Amy Cashin                SO West Virginia          4:26.60   2 

 31 Jamie Piepenburg          JR Minnesota              4:26.66   5 

 32 Shannon Hugard            SO Cornell                4:27.23   2 

 33 Morgan Szekely            SO La Salle               4:27.55   2 

 34 Miranda Salvo             FR Pittsburgh             4:27.92   5 

 35 Julie Mathisen            SR Eastern Kentucky       4:28.19   4 

 36 Bethany Neeley            SO NC State               4:28.31   5 

 37 Meredith Rizzo            JR Yale                   4:28.39   2 

 38 Taylor Mikkalson          JR Minnesota              4:28.65   5 

 39 Emily Bean                SO Mississippi            4:28.87   3 

 40 Mary Alex England         JR Mississippi            4:29.24   5 

 41 Lily Williams             SR Vanderbilt             4:29.28   4 

 42 Jackie Katzman            SO Cornell                4:29.63   4 

 43 Brooke Koblitz            SR Georgia                4:29.96   5 

 43 Brianna Kerekes           JR West Virginia          4:29.96   2 

 45 Haley Yost                SO Eastern Kentucky       4:30.70   6 

 46 Haley Johnson             JR Minnesota              4:31.18   5 

 47 Kristen Niedrach          SR Cornell                4:31.21   2 

 48 Melanie Vlasic            SO Pittsburgh             4:31.56   4 

 49 Katarina Smiljanec           Unattached             4:32.47   4 

 50 Maddie Criscione          SO Vanderbilt             4:32.77   6 

 51 Grace Brittan             SR Yale                   4:33.05   6 

 52 Morgan Ilse               FR North Carolina         4:33.07   5 

 53 Kate Raphael              SO Yale                   4:33.40   6 

 54 Karley Rempel             SR North Carolina         4:33.43   6 

 55 Esther Fisher             SR NC State               4:33.87   6 

 56 Maddy Nikkel              SO Mississippi            4:34.34   6 

 57 Kieran Gallagher          SR Harvard                4:35.13   4 

 58 Morgan Ainslie            SO Georgia                4:35.18   7 

 59 Audrey Gordon             FR William & Mary         4:36.04   7 

 60 Aleta Looker              SO Georgetown             4:36.34   5 

 61 Jasmine Staebler          FR Iowa State             4:36.68   4 

 62 Miranda Sadler            FR Harvard                4:37.88   6 

 63 Scarlett Fox              JR Mississippi            4:41.42   7 

 64 Saga Barzowski            JR Mississippi            4:41.83   6 

 65 Jill Weston               FR Kentucky               4:42.26   7 

 66 Anna Wasko                FR William & Mary         4:42.54   7 

 67 Jena Pianin               JR Northwestern           4:47.68   6 

 68 Rachel Snyder             FR William & Mary         4:48.63   7 

 69 Jocelyn Hubbard           JR Georgetown             4:50.57   7 

 70 McCall Ledgett            JR William & Mary         4:54.98   7 

 71 Sarah Goodrich            FR William & Mary         5:00.87   7 

 -- Victoria Voronko             ASICS/Furman Eli           DNF   1 

 -- Jamie Grossman            FR Boston U.                  DNF   6 

 -- Kelly McShea              SR Illinois State             DNF   4 

 -- Erinn Stenman-Fahey       FR Iowa State                 DNF   5 

 -- Kenyetta Iyevbele            USA                        DNF   2 

 -- Kelly Williams            JR West Virginia              DNF   3 

 -- Taylor Corder             SR Mississippi                DNF   3 

 -- Leanne Zimmer             SO Mississippi                DNF   4 

 

Women 5000 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   15:36.33  2015        Rachele Schulist, Michigan State         

        Meet:   15:36.33  2015        Rachele Schulist, Michigan State         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Leah O'Connor                adidas                15:38.33   1 

  2 Katrina Coogan            SR Georgetown            15:50.51   1 

  3 Nicole Bush                  New Balance           15:51.07   1 

  4 Alexis Wiersma            JR Michigan State        15:53.58   1 

  5 Susanna Sullivan             Capital Area Run      16:00.55   1 

  6 Cleo Boyd                 JR Virginia              16:09.23   1 

  7 Shelby Jackson            SR Michigan State        16:16.40   1 

  8 Madelin Talbert           SR Lipscomb              16:18.14   1 

  9 Caroline Kellner          SR Cornell               16:18.17   1 

 10 Perez Rotich              SR Iowa State            16:18.87   1 

 10 Henna Rustami             JR Columbia              16:18.87   2 

 12 Caroline Alcorta          SO North Carolina        16:19.42   1 

 13 Meghan McGovern           SR William & Mary        16:20.91   1 

 14 Charlotte Imer            SO Eastern Kentucky      16:21.57   1 

 15 Tristin Van Ord           JR App State             16:23.24   2 

 16 Kristen Busch             SR Bradley               16:24.03   1 

 17 Gillian Schriever         FR Pittsburgh            16:24.34   2 

 18 Alyssa Rudawsky           SO NC State              16:26.27   2 

 19 Caitlin Busch             SR Bradley               16:27.26   1 

 20 Erin Hooker               SO Iowa State            16:28.11   1 

 21 Emily Mulhern             FR Virginia              16:28.18   2 

 22 Autumn Eastman            SO Georgetown            16:30.34   2 

 23 Megan Rebholz             SO Virginia              16:31.44   2 

 24 Natalie Tanner            JR Columbia              16:31.76   1 

 25 Vanessa Valentine         SR Vanderbilt            16:33.45   1 

 26 Brooke Tullis             SR Toledo                16:36.55   1 

 27 Hillary Boxheimer         SR Pittsburgh            16:37.68   2 

 28 Lindsay Clark             SR Michigan State        16:37.84   1 

 29 Carmen Carlos             JR Vanderbilt            16:37.85   2 

 30 Molly Breidenbaugh        SO William & Mary        16:38.00   2 

 31 Elianna Shwayder          SO Harvard               16:40.06   1 

 32 Carleen Jeffers           FR Brown                 16:43.98   2 

 33 Molly Jeakle              SR Michigan State        16:47.53   2 

 34 Lucy Crookes              SR UAB                   16:48.08   1 

 35 Alexa Harvey              SR NC State              16:50.50   2 

 36 Kelli Reagan              SO Yale                  16:52.99   2 

 37 Kat MacNeal               SO Mississippi           16:54.20   3 

 38 Kelsie Schwartz           FR Michigan State        16:54.50   1 

 39 Carolyn Hennessey         SR William & Mary        16:55.10   2 

 40 Dee Dee Adams             JR Pittsburgh            16:55.48   3 

 41 Amy Kelly                 SO Pittsburgh            17:01.31   2 

 42 Andrea Masterson          FR Yale                  17:01.66   3 

 43 Anna Braswell             SO Mississippi           17:04.69   3 

 44 Tamara Gorman             FR Minnesota             17:04.90   3 

 45 Anne Frisbie              FR Iowa State            17:07.00   1 

 46 Bailey Ness               FR Minnesota             17:07.11   3 

 47 Elisabeth Gaillet         SO Mississippi           17:07.25   3 

 48 Jessica Taylor            FR South Florida         17:08.42   3 

 49 Shelby Stableford         SR Boston U.             17:08.60   2 

 50 Elena Barham              JR Northwestern          17:12.44   3 

 51 Haley Ward                JR Mississippi           17:15.34   3 

 52 Sarah Astin               JR Virginia              17:16.03   2 

 53 Megan Huebner             SO Vanderbilt            17:18.78   3 

 54 Katie Bianchini           SO Lipscomb              17:25.57   3 

 55 Patty O'Brien             FR Minnesota             17:31.29   3 

 56 Camille Blackman          SR Northwestern          17:32.82   3 

 57 Tavyn Lovitt              JR Mississippi           17:34.56   3 

 58 Danielle Anderson         SO Minnesota             17:34.87   2 

 59 Abby Peters               JR Pittsburgh            17:38.52   3 

 60 Kingsley Green            FR Georgia               17:45.50   3 

 61 Torree Scull              FR Liberty               17:46.78   3 

 62 Alexandria Phares         SR Marshall              17:50.16   3 

 63 Courtney Kriegshauser     SO Vanderbilt            17:54.46   3 

 64 Caroline Grogan           SO Murray State          17:54.85   3 

 65 Brooke Pigneri            SO Northwestern          17:54.98   3 

 66 Catherine Blaney          SR South Florida         17:58.26   3 

 67 Rachel Bloxom             FR William & Mary        17:59.66   3 

 68 Emma Payne                SR Harvard               18:00.02   3 

 69 Leanna Eisenman           SR William & Mary        18:06.49   3 

 70 Rebecca Eudailey          SR William & Mary        18:15.32   3 

 71 Kat Bouton                JR Liberty               18:20.05   3 

 72 Leah Krause               SR Murray State          18:30.34   3 

 73 Meagan Smith              SO Murray State          18:44.26   3 

 -- Madeline Perez            SO Georgetown                 DNF   2 

 -- Chelsea Ley                  Unattached                 DNF   2 

 -- Rachel Ward                  RMR                        DNF   1 

 -- Haley Pierce              JR Georgetown                 DNF   1 

 -- Rachel Schneider             Under Armor                DNF   1 

 -- Rachel Koon               FR NC State                   DNF   2 

 -- Aundrea Busse             SO Kentucky                   DNF   3 

 -- Paige Kouba               SR Harvard                    DNF   1 

 -- Kathryn Eng               FR William & Mary             DNF   3 

 

Women 10000 M

================================================================

    Lannigan:   33:39.66  2002        Kristin Price, NC State                  

        Meet:   34:16.28  2014        Maria Hauger, Virginia                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Tara Jameson              SR Iona                  33:38.50  

  2 Alexa Pelletier           SO Notre Dame            34:02.08  

  3 Liz Berkholtz             SR Minnesota             34:14.01  

  4 Andrea Cozzarelli            USA                   34:22.28  

  5 Vallery Korir             SO Murray State          34:27.04  

  6 Barbara Lee Ball          JR Lipscomb              34:40.32  

  7 Kidan Kidane              JR Kennesaw State        34:43.16  

  8 Pegah Kamrani             JR Columbia              34:43.88  

  9 Sally Larson              JR Lipscomb              34:45.60  

 10 Kelly Schubert            JR Central Michigan      34:48.04  

 11 Savanna Plombon           SR West Virginia         34:48.76  

 12 Shannon Fair              FR Miss State            34:51.21  

 13 Paige Stoner                 Unattached            34:58.35  

 14 Kirsten Olling            SO Central Michigan      35:03.02  

 15 Lindsey Hinken            JR Western Kentucky      35:03.22  

 16 Elizabeth McDonald        SR Yale                  35:08.13  

 17 Maria Scavuzzo            SO Miami (Ohio)          35:20.99  

 18 Laura Miller              JR Furman                35:22.95  

 19 Elizabeth Weiler          SR Lehigh                35:24.91  

 20 Shannon Malone            SO Syracuse              35:28.47  

 21 Katie Lever               JR Western Kentucky      35:36.02  

 22 Ashley Svec               SR Eastern Kentucky      36:12.35  

 23 Megan Connell             SO La Salle              37:14.50  

 -- Sarah McMahon             SR Bradley                    DNF  

 -- Mattie Webb               SR North Carolina             DNF  

 

Women 100 M Hurdles

========================================================================

    Lannigan:   12.70  2014        Queen Harrison, Clemson                     

        Meet:   12.70  2014        Queen Harrison, USA                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Jasmine Quinn             FR Kentucky                 12.83   1.1  1 

  2 Kendell Williams          JR Georgia                  12.97   1.1  1 

  3 Jade Barber                  USA                      13.07   1.1  1 

  4 Monique Morgan               Jamaica                  13.09   1.1  1 

  5 Alexis Perry              SR NC State                 13.15   1.1  1 

  6 Jacklyn Howell            SO Kentucky                 13.15   1.1  1 

  7 Kimberly Golding          JR Minnesota                13.28   1.1  1 

  8 Shanice Grant             SR Villanova                13.60   0.5  2 

  9 Autumne Franklin          SR Harvard                  13.62   1.1  1 

 10 Emma Spagnola             SO Minnesota                13.64   0.5  2 

 11 Laticia Sims              SR South Florida            13.73   0.5  2 

 12 Jocselyn Powell           SO Kennesaw State           13.94   0.5  2 

 12 Heather Smith             JR Virginia                 13.94   0.5  2 

 14 Ciara Leonard             FR Virginia                 13.95   0.5  2 

 15 Sha'Keela Saunders        JR Kentucky                 13.99   1.4  3 

 16 Hunter Roberts            JR Wake Forest              14.03   1.4  3 

 16 Asia Bange                SR Marshall                 14.03   0.5  2 

 16 Shelasia Leitch           JR Maryland-Eastern         14.03   1.4  3 

 19 Gabriele Cunningham       FR NC State                 14.08   1.4  3 

 20 Maya Roberts              FR Michigan State           14.15   1.4  3 

 21 Laura-Maria Oja           JR Kennesaw State           14.16   0.5  4 

 22 Jade Miller               JR Harvard                  14.17   1.4  3 

 23 Khadeja Kearney           SR Pittsburgh               14.52   1.4  3 

 23 Taylor Craft              JR Notre Dame               14.52   0.5  4 

 25 Allison Frantz            SO Dartmouth                14.56   1.4  5 

 26 Morgan Harvey             SO Pittsburgh               14.59   1.4  5 

 27 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      JR West Virginia            14.61   1.4  5 

 28 Erika Jackson             SR Liberty                  14.62   1.4  5 

 29 Kayla Coley               JR Pittsburgh               14.72   0.5  4 

 30 Mackenzie Mathews         SR Yale                     14.73   0.5  4 

 31 Carly Loeffel             SR Notre Dame               14.75   0.5  4 

 32 Sylvia Deppen             JR Harvard                  14.76   0.5  4 

 33 Laila Ismail              JR Pittsburgh               14.87   0.5  4 

 34 Kylie Polsgrove           FR Liberty                  15.06  -0.8  6 

 35 Dijona Revell             FR VCU                      15.11  -0.8  6 

 36 Emily Miller              SO Virginia Tec             15.16  -0.8  6 

 37 Sarah Bever               FR Marshall                 15.17   1.4  5 

 38 Margaret Sullivan         FR William & Mary           15.31  -0.8  6 

 39 Audrey Bamford            SR Liberty                  15.62   1.4  5 

 40 Alexandra Lee             FR Yale                     16.06  -0.8  6 

 -- Rachel Van Metre          SR Brown                      DNF   0.5  4 

 

Women 400 M Hurdles

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   56.36  2012        Jernail Hayes, Quickstars TC                

        Meet:   56.36  2012        Jernail Hayes, QuickStars                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Autumne Franklin          SR Harvard                  55.70   1 

  2 Kiah Seymour              JR Kentucky                 56.10   1 

  3 Jade Miller               JR Harvard                  56.44   1 

  4 Latosha Wallace              USA                      57.61   1 

  5 Taysia Radoslav           SO Cornell                  58.44   1 

  6 Emma Spagnola             SO Minnesota                58.97   3 

  7 Kaila Barber              SR Notre Dame               59.19   4 

  8 Aisha Naibe-Wey           SR Virginia                 59.45   2 

  9 Jordan Shead              SO Notre Dame               59.78   3 

 10 Jocselyn Powell           SO Kennesaw State           59.80   5 

 11 Skyler Carpenter          JR Vanderbilt               59.95   2 

 12 Dollitia Thomas           SO Kennesaw State         1:00.91   3 

 13 Heather Smith             JR Virginia               1:01.50   2 

 14 Breanna Brukalo           SR William & Mary         1:01.58   4 

 15 Tiana Patillo             SO NC State               1:02.57   6 

 16 Kaylin Martin             SR South Florida          1:02.74   4 

 17 Taylor Mullins            FR Michigan State         1:02.89   6 

 17 Holly Sullivan            SO Virginia               1:02.89   6 

 19 Laila Ismail              JR Pittsburgh             1:02.95   2 

 19 Bridget Tobias            FR Yale                   1:02.95   5 

 21 Kylie Polsgrove           FR Liberty                1:03.17   5 

 22 Mary Witmer               JR Liberty                1:04.19   3 

 23 Jacklyn Howell            SO Kentucky               1:04.32   3 

 24 Laura-Maria Oja           JR Kennesaw State         1:04.57   5 

 25 Khadeeja Dooling          SR South Florida          1:04.59   5 

 26 Ashley Woodards           JR William & Mary         1:04.79   4 

 27 Sarah Bever               FR Marshall               1:04.82   6 

 28 Mia Wilson                SO Wake Forest            1:04.92   4 

 29 Erika Coleman             SO VCU                    1:06.00   5 

 

Women 3000 M Steeplechase

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   9:41.88  2015        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             

        Meet:   9:41.88  2015        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Katie Landwehr            SR Michigan State         9:58.87   1 

  2 Cornelia Griesche         SR Miss State            10:00.96   1 

  3 Madeline Strandemo        SO Minnesota             10:03.52   1 

  4 Victoria Voronko             ASICS/Furman Eli      10:06.75   1 

  5 Liz Weiler                SR Toledo                10:10.89   1 

  6 Kaila Urick               SR Minnesota             10:11.54   1 

  7 Allie Buchalski           SO Furman                10:13.28   1 

  8 Antonia Hehr              FR Miss State            10:13.49   1 

  9 Caroline McCaslin         JR Kentucky              10:18.32   2 

 10 Iona Lake                 SR Virginia              10:23.24   2 

 11 Meg Yuan                  JR West Virginia         10:27.39   2 

 12 McKenna Coughlin          SR Mississippi           10:27.68   2 

 13 Rachel Bartolomeo         FR NC State              10:28.73   2 

 14 Katy Kunc                 SO Kentucky              10:28.84   1 

 15 Natalia Ocasio            JR High Point            10:29.27   2 

 16 Molly Applegate           SO William & Mary        10:37.82   2 

 17 Olivia Viparina           FR James Madison         10:40.01   2 

 18 Kelly Hayes               SO Pittsburgh            10:40.90   1 

 19 Dana Klein                SO Yale                  10:45.74   2 

 20 Lucy Van Kleunen          JR Brown                 10:46.98   1 

 21 Kelly McShea              SR Illinois State        10:50.94   1 

 22 Olivia Enright            SR NC State              10:53.92   2 

 23 Madeleine Ankhelyi        SO Harvard               10:55.23   2 

 24 Amy Hansen                SO Kentucky              11:00.15   3 

 25 Rebekah Priddy            SO Murray State          11:02.39   3 

 26 Hannah Coffin             JR UAB                   11:03.71   2 

 27 Sarah Fahmy               JR Wake Forest           11:05.59   2 

 28 Rachel Rabbitt            JR William & Mary        11:06.76   3 

 29 Caroline O'Hea            SR North Carolina        11:07.43   3 

 30 Rachel Jones              JR Yale                  11:07.69   3 

 31 Elizabeth Parrish         FR Wake Forest           11:08.85   3 

 32 Caroline DeFrank          SO Pittsburgh            11:10.99   3 

 33 Natalie Hilton            FR Pittsburgh            11:12.71   3 

 34 Beatrice Boylan           FR Wake Forest           11:14.34   3 

 35 Emma Sloan                FR Brown                 11:17.77   3 

 36 Alyssa Karle              SO Liberty               11:24.30   3 

 37 Karli O'Neill             JR Pittsburgh            11:25.24   3 

 38 Bethany Evans             SR South Florida         11:31.31   3 

 -- Sarah McCauley            SR West Virginia              DNF   2 

 

Women 4x100 M Relay

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   43.58  2012        Clemson                                     

        Meet:   44.11  2015        Mississippi                                 

                       Henderson - Ray - Suleman - Hunter                

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kentucky                                              43.14   1 

     1) Javianne Oliver JR              2) Precious Hitchcock JR          

     3) Destiny Carter JR               4) Kianna Gray FR                 

  2 Mississippi                                           44.53   1 

     1) Nicole Henderson SO             2) Shannon Ray SO                 

     3) Breanna Tate JR                 4) Khadijah Suleman SR            

  3 Notre Dame                                            44.58   1 

     1) Kaila Barber SR                 2) Parker English SO              

     3) Kyla Lewis FR                   4) Margaret Bamgbose SR           

  4 Harvard                                               45.01   1 

     1) Ngozi Musa FR                   2) Christi Scott SR               

     3) Autumne Franklin SR             4) Jade Miller JR                 

  5 Cornell                                               45.83   1 

     1) Adrian Jones JR                 2) Udeme Akpaete SR               

     3) Taysia Radoslav SO              4) Ellen Shepard SO               

  6 Virginia                                              45.84   1 

     1) Heather Smith JR                2) Andrea Wright JR               

     3) Peyton Chaney SR                4) Tori McKenzie JR               

  7 NC State                                              46.00   1 

     1) Alexis Perry SR                 2) Gabriele Cunningham FR         

     3) Tiana Patillo SO                4) Paisley Simmons JR             

  8 James Madison                                         46.06   2 

     1) Aereale Scott SO                2) Kennedy King JR                

     3) Annie Johnson JR                4) Meredith Willis FR             

  9 Liberty                                               46.37   2 

     1) Nicole Leonzo FR                2) Kate Flower SR                 

     3) Olivia Behymer SO               4) Erin Edmond JR                 

 10 Marshall                                              46.45   1 

     1) Kametra Byrd JR                 2) Shanice Johnson SR             

     3) Asia Bange SR                   4) Hope Julmiste JR               

 11 South Florida                                         46.63   2 

     1) Krysten Golden SO               2) Chelsea Francis FR             

     3) Kadeidra Jackson SR             4) Khadeeja Dooling SR            

 12 Kennesaw State                                        46.88   2 

     1) Jocselyn Powell SO              2) Maileka Slayton JR             

     3) Diaja Oliver JR                 4) Laura-Maria Oja JR             

 13 Pittsburgh                                            47.02   2 

     1) Sullena Staton SO               2) Whitney Martin SO              

     3) Khyla Freeman SO                4) Alyssa Wise SO                 

 14 Yale                                                  48.61   2 

     1) Sydney Cureton SR               2) Alexandra Lee FR               

     3) Mackenzie Mathews SR            4) Katerra Logan JR               

 

Women 4x400 M Relay

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   3:33.68  2012        Clemson                                   

        Meet:   3:34.00  2015        Ohio State                                

                         Walker - Barnes - Hannan - Cavin                  

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kentucky                                            3:34.40   1 

     1) Donatella Asemota FR            2) Jasmine Mitchell JR            

     3) Jasmine Quinn FR                4) Kiah Seymour JR                

  2 Notre Dame                                          3:34.71   1 

     1) Parker English SO               2) Kaila Barber SR                

     3) Jordan Shead SO                 4) Margaret Bamgbose SR           

  3 Minnesota                                           3:39.23   1 

     1) Erin Hawkins JR                 2) Kat Keller JR                  

     3) Emma Spagnola SO                4) Titania Markland JR            

  4 Mississippi                                         3:41.77   1 

     1) Kiannah Alexander SR            2) Jolie Carbo SO                 

     3) Aisha Newsome SO                4) Deanna Tate JR                 

  5 Liberty                                             3:42.24   2 

     1) Nicole Leonzo FR                2) Ansley Gebben SR               

     3) Olivia Behymer SO               4) Erin Edmond JR                 

  6 Dartmouth                                           3:42.54   2 

     1) Allison Frantz SO               2) Maria Garman FR                

     3) Sara Kikut SR                   4) Jennifer Meech SR              

  7 Cornell                                             3:43.05   1 

     1) Kat Quigley FR                  2) Taysia Radoslav SO             

     3) Ellery Bianco FR                4) Udeme Akpaete SR               

  8 Virginia                                            3:43.52   1 

     1) Chimere Ezumah JR               2) Aisha Naibe-Wey SR             

     3) Heather Smith JR                4) Andrea Wright JR               

  9 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:44.38   2 

     1) Rachel Halmon JR                2) Alicia Colson FR               

     3) Lenneisha Gilbert FR            4) Dypna Umunakwe SO              

 10 Vanderbilt                                          3:44.52   1 

     1) Courtney Clayton SO             2) Skyler Carpenter JR            

     3) Lydia Witty FR                  4) Jennifer Edobi SO              

 11 Kennesaw State                                      3:48.98   2 

     1) Dollitia Thomas SO              2) Maileka Slayton JR             

     3) Jocselyn Powell SO              4) Latoya Hunt FR                 

 12 Marshall                                            3:50.32   2 

     1) Breanna Hargrove SO             2) Tianya Hankerson SO            

     3) Sarah Bever FR                  4) Shanice Johnson SR             

 13 Pittsburgh                                          3:50.92   1 

     1) Morgan Harvey SO                2) Desiree Garland JR             

     3) Laila Ismail JR                 4) Whitney Martin SO              

 14 William & Mary                                      3:57.87   2 

     1) Kacey Wheeler SO                2) Claire Tito SR                 

     3) Ashley Woodards JR              4) Breanna Brukalo SR             

 

Women High Jump Invite

==========================================================================

 Progression: 1.66 - 1.71 - 1.76 - 1.81 - 1.84 - 1.87 + 3cm

    Lannigan:   1.85m  1983        Ann Bair, Virginia                          

        Meet:   1.83m  2013        Moira Cronin, Virginia                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Madeline Fagan            SO Georgia                  1.81m    5-11.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 

  2 Heta Tuuri                SO Minnesota                1.76m    5-09.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

  2 Alexandria Florent        FR Wake Forest              1.76m    5-09.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Ellen DiPietro            SO Michigan State           1.76m    5-09.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 

       XO   XO    O  XXX 

  5 Chanice Porter            SR Georgia                  1.76m    5-09.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 

      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 

  6 Kaitlin Whitehorn         SR Dartmouth                1.76m    5-09.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 

       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Leontia Kallenou          SR Georgia                  1.71m    5-07.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 

      PPP    O  XXX 

  8 Taylor Wiebke             FR Minnesota                1.71m    5-07.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 

        O  XXO  XXX 

  8 Talisha Watts             JR George Mason             1.71m    5-07.25 

     1.66 1.71 1.76 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 -- Maria Garman              FR Dartmouth                   NH            

     1.66 

      XXX 

 

Women High Jump

==========================================================================

 Progression:  1.56 - 1.62 - 1.67 - 1.72 - 1.75 - 1.78 + 3cm

    Lannigan:   1.85m  1983        Ann Bair, Virginia                          

        Meet:   1.83m  2012        Moira Cronin, Virginia                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Hannah Stone              SR West Virginia            1.74m    5-08.50 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.76 

      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  2 Nicie Jenell Grier-Sprat  FR Brown                    1.71m    5-07.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 

      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  3 Carly Feyerabend          FR Virginia                 1.66m    5-05.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 

      PPP    O    O  XXX 

  3 Allison Frantz            SO Dartmouth                1.66m    5-05.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  5 Emily Miller              SO Virginia Tec             1.66m    5-05.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

  6 Lauren Kilts              SR South Florida            1.66m    5-05.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 

      PPP    O   XO  XXX 

  7 Shanelle DeJournett       JR Brown                    1.66m    5-05.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 

      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 

  8 Shakedra Robinson         JR Kennesaw State           1.66m    5-05.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 

      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 

  9 Jasmine Cherry            FR Mississippi              1.66m    5-05.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 

      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 10 Faith Penny               FR West Virginia            1.61m    5-03.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 10 Kylie Polsgrove           FR Liberty                  1.61m    5-03.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 10 Margaret Edwards          JR NC State                 1.61m    5-03.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 10 Raegan Nizdil             JR Harvard                  1.61m    5-03.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 14 Juliana Mcilveene         FR Mississippi              1.61m    5-03.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 15 Abigail Jones             SO William & Mary           1.61m    5-03.25 

     1.56 1.61 1.66 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 16 Ashlyn Hare               FR Vanderbilt               1.56m    5-01.25 

     1.56 1.61 

        O  XXX 

 17 Sarah Goodale             JR Vanderbilt               1.56m    5-01.25 

     1.56 1.61 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Minna McFarland           SO William & Mary              NH            

     1.56 

      XXX 

 

Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

 Progression:  3.30 - 3.45 - 3.60 - 3.75 - 3.90 - 4.00 + 10cm

    Lannigan:   4.40m  2014        Katie Nageotte, USA                         

        Meet:   4.40m  2014        Katie Nageotte, USA                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Maddie Gardner            FR West Virginia            3.90m   12-09.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 

      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 

  2 Callie Watson             JR Mississippi              3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 

  2 Megan McCabe              SO Vanderbilt               3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 

  4 Mariel Finger             SO Liberty                  3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

       XO    O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Sara Finfrock             SO West Virginia            3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Katie Freix               SO Virginia                 3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

        O   XO    O    O  XXX 

  7 Shelby Garnand            SO George Mason             3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

  8 Marlena Sabatino          SO Harvard                  3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 

  9 Tesia Kempski             FR Wake Forest              3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 

 10 Sophia Brown              JR South Florida            3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 11 Kaitlin Mccallum          SR Dartmouth                3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 

      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 12 Kennedy Shank             FR South Florida            3.60m   11-09.75 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

 13 Lexie Schachne            SR Harvard                  3.60m   11-09.75 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 

      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 

 14 Stephanie Lambeth         FR South Florida            3.60m   11-09.75 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 

      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 

 15 Nicole Trenchard          FR Harvard                  3.45m   11-03.75 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 15 Tori Bertrand             SR West Virginia            3.45m   11-03.75 

     3.30 3.45 3.60 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 17 Audrey Rabe               FR Liberty                  3.30m   10-10.00 

     3.30 3.45 

        O  XXX 

 17 Frances Rice              FR South Florida            3.30m   10-10.00 

     3.30 3.45 

        O  XXX 

 19 Jacy Robertson            JR Kennesaw State           3.30m   10-10.00 

     3.30 3.45 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Rachael Fasana            FR Liberty                     NH            

     3.30 

      XXX 

 

Women Pole Vault Invite

==========================================================================

 Progression:  3.70 - 3.85 - 4.00 - 4.10 - 4.20 + 10cm

    Lannigan:   4.40m  2014        Katie Nageotte, Gill Athletics              

        Meet:   4.40m  2014        Katie Nageotte, USA                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Olivia Gruver             FR Kentucky                 4.30m   14-01.25 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 

      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  2 Lauren Chorny             SR Michigan State           4.20m   13-09.25 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 

      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  3 Sydney White              SR Wake Forest              4.20m   13-09.25 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 

      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 

  4 Bridget Guy               SO Virginia                 4.10m   13-05.25 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 

      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 

  5 Lindsey Murray            SO Mississippi              4.10m   13-05.25 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 

      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XPP   XX 

  6 Sarah Bell                JR Vanderbilt               4.10m   13-05.25 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 

      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Georgia Stefanidi         SO Georgia                  4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 

      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 

  8 Lindsay Horton            SR George Mason             4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 

       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  9 Katie Adair               SR Wake Forest              3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

      PPP    O  XXX 

 10 Kathryn McAuley           FR Mississippi              3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

      XXO    O  XXX 

 11 Anna Eaton                SO North Carolina           3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

        O   XO  XXX 

 11 Hannah Sailar             JR Michigan State           3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

        O   XO  XXX 

 13 Caroline Brailsford       JR North Carolina           3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

      XXO   XO  XXX 

 14 Emily Clay                SR Illinois State           3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 14 Amanda Benninghoff        JR North Carolina           3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

      PPP  XXO  XXX 

 16 Cami Gilson               JR Minnesota                3.70m   12-01.50 

     3.70 3.85 

        O  XXX 

 

Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Lannigan:   6.54m  2002        Kiamesha Otey, Virginia                     

        Meet:   6.00m  2013        Jacinda Evans, North Carolina               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Amanda McClain            FR Illinois State           6.16m   1.1  20-02.50 

     6.07m(1.6) 6.08m(1.5) 5.78m(-0.4) 5.81m(1.2) 5.91m(0.1) 6.16m(1.1)

  1 Magda Wikar                  Unattached               6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 

     6.16m(+0.0) FOUL      6.00m(2.2) 5.97m(1.9) 6.00m(1.2) 6.02m(1.0)

  3 Shanique Wright           FR Minnesota                5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 

     5.71m(1.5) 5.90m(1.0) 5.94m(1.8) FOUL      5.84m(1.2) 5.90m(1.2)

  4 Morgan Campbell           JR Kennesaw State           5.91m   2.2  19-04.75 

     5.88m(1.8) 5.70m(0.3) 5.73m(-1.3) FOUL      5.80m(1.0) 5.91m(2.2)

  4 Tainasha Vines            FR North Carolina           5.91m  -1.3  19-04.75 

     FOUL      5.65m(0.3) 5.91m(-1.3) ND(NWI) FOUL      PASS     

  6 Lanae Newsome             SO Mississippi              5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 

     FOUL      5.64m(1.7) 5.89m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(0.6)

  6 Javonne Antoine           SO NC State                 5.89m   1.6  19-04.00 

     FOUL      5.74m(0.2) 5.89m(1.6) FOUL      5.68m(1.2) FOUL     

  8 Alexis Gannon             SO North Carolina           5.87m  -1.0  19-03.25 

     FOUL      FOUL      5.87m(-1.0) 5.85m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     

  9 Autumn Robinson           FR Michigan State           5.86m   0.9  19-02.75 

     5.86m(0.9) 5.73m(0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.52m(1.7)

 10 Arantxa King                 Bermuda                  5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 

     4.70m(-0.3) 5.60m(-0.0) FOUL                 

 11 Kaitlyn Taylor            SR Kentucky                 5.56m   0.7  18-03.00 

     FOUL      5.53m(-2.0) 5.56m(0.7)            

 12 Carly Loeffel             SR Notre Dame               5.53m   1.6  18-01.75 

     5.46m(1.4) 5.53m(1.6) ND(NWI)            

 13 Lauren George             FR Marshall                 5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 

     5.50m(1.4) 5.52m(1.4) ND(NWI)            

 14 Imari McLean              SO NC State                 5.46m   2.2  17-11.00 

     5.06m(1.5) 5.46m(2.2) ND(NWI)            

 14 Amara Bell                JR NC State                 5.46m  -0.6  17-11.00 

     5.46m(-0.6) FOUL      ND(NWI)            

 16 Jayla Jones               FR Mississippi              5.27m   1.6  17-03.50 

     5.27m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 

 17 D'Lacia McKinley          JR Mississippi              5.18m   1.6  17-00.00 

     5.16m(1.2) 5.18m(1.6) FOUL                 

 18 Jessica Caldwell          SR Virginia                 5.11m   1.5  16-09.25 

     5.05m(1.8) 5.11m(1.5) FOUL                 

 -- Fendi Asemota             FR Kentucky                  FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            

 

Women Long Jump Invite

===============================================================================

    Lannigan:   6.54m  2002        Kiamesha Otey, Virginia                     

        Meet:   6.00m  2013        Jacinda Evans, North Carolina               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Kenyattia Hackworth          Unattached               6.79m   0.4  22-03.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      6.67m(-2.0) 6.32m(1.2) FOUL      6.79m(0.4)

  2 Alexis Perry              SR NC State                 6.57m  -1.8  21-06.75 

     6.43m(0.3) FOUL      6.16m(-0.9) 6.48m(-0.6) 6.51m(1.7) 6.57m(-1.8)

  3 Destiny Carter            JR Kentucky                 6.51m   1.3  21-04.25 

     FOUL      5.92m(1.8) 5.99m(-3.0) 6.47m(-1.1) 6.51m(1.3) FOUL     

  4 Sha'Keela Saunders        JR Kentucky                 6.51m  -1.2  21-04.25 

     FOUL      FOUL      6.51m(-1.2) FOUL      6.33m(2.1) FOUL     

  5 Mia Barron                FR Virginia                 6.22m   1.3  20-05.00 

     6.05m(0.2) 6.22m(1.3) 5.45m(-0.9) FOUL      PASS      5.87m(2.3)

  6 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    FR Kentucky                 6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 

     6.01m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(-0.0) 5.90m(0.3) FOUL     

  7 Danique Bryan             FR West Virginia            6.01m   4.2  19-08.75 

     5.86m(2.7) 5.69m(2.7) 5.86m(1.3) 5.60m(-0.0) 6.01m(4.2) 5.93m(2.5)

  8 Stormy Nesbit                Unattached               5.92m   0.6  19-05.25 

     5.85m(1.2) 5.91m(-0.7) 5.61m(2.2) 5.92m(0.6) 5.87m(-1.3) 5.67m(2.4)

  9 De'Von Johnson            JR Kennesaw State           5.78m   0.2  18-11.75 

     FOUL      5.69m(1.8) FOUL      5.54m(1.4) 5.72m(1.3) 5.78m(0.2)

 

Women Triple Jump Invite

===============================================================================

    Lannigan:   14.14m  2012        Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago         

        Meet:   14.14m  2012        Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Keturah Orji              SO Georgia                 14.11m   0.2  46-03.50 

     14.10m(1.8) 14.11m(0.2) 13.89m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  2 Stormy Nesbit                Unattached              12.99m   1.2  42-07.50 

     12.85m(-0.2) 12.70m(-0.2) 12.99m(1.2) 11.59m(0.2) 12.65m(0.8) 12.64m(-0.4)

  3 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    FR Kentucky                12.93m   0.6  42-05.25 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.93m(0.6) 12.62m(1.1) FOUL     

  4 Aliyah Johnson            FR Georgia                 12.77m  -0.4  41-10.75 

     12.62m(0.5) 12.15m(-0.6) 12.77m(-0.4) 12.71m(+0.0) 12.76m(1.8) 12.61m(1.0)

  5 O'Sha Williams            SR Brown                   12.76m   1.0  41-10.50 

     FOUL      12.61m(0.2) 12.64m(0.4) 12.22m(0.5) FOUL      12.76m(1.0)

  6 Shamoya McNeil            SO West Virginia           12.52m  -0.2  41-01.00 

     12.39m(-1.3) 12.52m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.15m(0.6)

  7 Shanique Wright           FR Minnesota               12.29m   1.2  40-04.00 

     FOUL      12.26m(+0.0) FOUL      12.29m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     

  8 Antonique Butler          JR Marshall                12.07m   0.4  39-07.25 

     12.07m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.89m(0.4) FOUL     

 

Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Lannigan:   14.14m  2012        Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago         

        Meet:   14.14m  2012        Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Morgan Campbell           JR Kennesaw State          12.60m   0.3  41-04.25 

     12.34m(0.9) 12.60m(0.3) 12.29m(0.1) 12.42m(0.7) 12.24m(1.1) PASS     

  2 Javonne Antoine           SO NC State                12.42m   0.8  40-09.00 

     FOUL      FOUL      12.41m(0.3) FOUL      12.23m(0.5) 12.42m(0.8)

  3 Mia Barron                FR Virginia                12.40m  +0.0  40-08.25 

     FOUL      FOUL      12.40m(+0.0) 12.38m(-0.3) PASS      PASS     

  4 Danique Bryan             FR West Virginia           12.22m   1.0  40-01.25 

     11.97m(0.9) FOUL      12.22m(1.0) 12.07m(-0.5) 12.01m(-0.8) FOUL     

  5 Lanae Newsome             SO Mississippi             12.09m   1.2  39-08.00 

     12.05m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      12.09m(1.2) FOUL      12.08m(0.3)

  6 Amara Bell                JR NC State                12.07m   2.0  39-07.25 

     12.07m(2.0) FOUL      12.02m(0.7) 11.90m(0.9) 12.00m(0.1) 11.98m(1.0)

  7 Jessica Caldwell          SR Virginia                11.98m   0.8  39-03.75 

     11.98m(0.8) 11.93m(1.1) 11.78m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.85m(0.4)

  8 Tainasha Vines            FR North Carolina          11.98m   1.5  39-03.75 

     11.98m(1.5) FOUL      11.72m(1.1) 11.43m(1.1) 11.50m(0.5) FOUL     

  9 De'Von Johnson            JR Kennesaw State          11.90m   0.9  39-00.50 

     11.90m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     

 10 Taylor McCormick          SO VCU                     11.81m  -0.1  38-09.00 

     FOUL      11.81m(-0.1) 11.70m(0.7)            

 11 Alexis Gannon             SO North Carolina          11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00 

     FOUL      11.81m(+0.0) ND(NWI)            

 12 Taylor Craft              JR Notre Dame              11.75m   1.0  38-06.75 

     11.38m(1.4) 11.75m(1.0) FOUL                 

 13 Molly Shapiro             SR Dartmouth               11.65m   0.6  38-02.75 

     11.65m(0.6) FOUL      ND(NWI)            

 14 Trezha Berryman           FR Kennesaw State          11.63m   0.7  38-02.00 

     11.63m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 

 15 Chelsie Churchill         JR Brown                   11.49m   1.6  37-08.50 

     11.49m(1.6) FOUL      ND(NWI)            

 16 Rachel Van Metre          SR Brown                   11.39m  -0.3  37-04.50 

     11.39m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 

 17 Lauren George             FR Marshall                11.21m   0.3  36-09.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      11.21m(0.3)            

 -- D'Lacia McKinley          JR Mississippi               FOUL                 

     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            

 -- Jayla Jones               FR Mississippi               FOUL                 

     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            

 

Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   17.18m  2012        Michelle Anumba, Duke                      

        Meet:   16.78m  2015        Nikki Okwelogu, Harvard                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Indi Jackson              SO Notre Dame              15.02m   49-03.50 

      FOUL  13.97m  13.87m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Lauren Evans              FR NC State                14.47m   47-05.75 

      13.95m  14.22m  14.13m  14.11m  14.47m  13.80m

  3 Alyssa Dunn               JR NC State                14.36m   47-01.50 

      FOUL  13.51m  13.47m  FOUL  13.83m  14.36m

  4 Elena Marchand            FR Marshall                14.31m   46-11.50 

      12.84m  13.37m  FOUL  13.49m  14.31m  FOUL

  5 Rochelle Evans            JR William & Mary          14.14m   46-04.75 

      14.14m  13.93m  13.37m  14.08m  13.85m  14.14m

  6 Brandy Thomas             FR Illinois State          13.96m   45-09.75 

      13.59m  12.84m  13.96m  13.27m  13.46m  FOUL

  7 Hannah Gospodinsky        SR South Florida           13.95m   45-09.25 

      13.07m  12.94m  13.27m  FOUL  13.95m  13.10m

  8 Ashley Frahm              JR Miami (Ohio)            13.72m   45-00.25 

      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Hasana Clark              FR Marshall                13.63m   44-08.75 

      12.93m  12.87m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m

 10 Dasiana Larson            SO Liberty                 12.83m   42-01.25 

      12.83m  FOUL  12.79m            

 11 Maxine Offiaeli           SO Brown                   12.66m   41-06.50 

      12.66m  12.11m  FOUL            

 12 Carly Loeffel             SR Notre Dame              12.58m   41-03.25 

      12.35m  12.58m  FOUL            

 13 Andrea Vahoua             SO Wake Forest             12.58m   41-03.25 

      11.90m  12.58m  FOUL            

 14 Shermaine Pinkard         SR Kennesaw State          12.23m   40-01.50 

      12.16m  12.23m  FOUL            

 15 Alexandria Cooke          SO North Carolina          12.15m   39-10.50 

      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL            

 -- Brandi Lucas              SR South Florida             FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Women Shot Put Invite

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   17.18m  2012        Michelle Anumba, Duke                      

        Meet:   16.78m  2015        Nikki Okwelogu, Harvard                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Nikki Okwelogu            JR Harvard                 16.84m   55-03.00 

      16.47m  16.51m  16.15m  16.48m  16.22m  16.84m

  2 Katelyn Daniels           SO Michigan State          16.02m   52-06.75 

      15.77m  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.02m

  3 Christine Bohan           JR Virginia                15.92m   52-02.75 

      15.53m  14.98m  15.92m  15.05m  15.44m  15.36m

  4 Adriana Brown             SO Kentucky                15.79m   51-09.75 

      15.68m  FOUL  15.72m  15.16m  15.04m  15.79m

  5 Arionna Darling           JR Miami (Ohio)            15.55m   51-00.25 

      14.87m  FOUL  15.55m  15.08m  FOUL  15.19m

  6 Amber Monroe              SR James Madison           15.37m   50-05.25 

      15.06m  15.37m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Mychelle Cumings          SR Liberty                 15.06m   49-05.00 

      13.95m  13.88m  14.76m  15.06m  14.67m  14.61m

  8 Morgan Keller             JR Illinois State          15.00m   49-02.50 

      13.22m  13.74m  13.94m  14.09m  13.31m  15.00m

  9 Kiley Sabin               FR Minnesota               14.72m   48-03.50 

      13.54m  13.74m  14.72m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL

 

Women Discus

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   56.04m  2015        Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State            

        Meet:   56.04m  2015        Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Amber Monroe              SR James Madison           52.20m     171-03 

      FOUL  50.21m  52.20m  48.82m  47.96m  47.31m

  2 Angie Guenther            JR Minnesota               47.49m     155-10 

      47.31m  47.49m  FOUL  46.77m  43.61m  FOUL

  3 Morgan Keller             JR Illinois State          46.25m     151-09 

      43.76m  ND  ND  44.04m  46.25m  FOUL

  4 Asianna Covington         JR Georgia                 45.70m     149-11 

      44.37m  FOUL  45.70m  44.94m  43.02m  FOUL

  5 Casidy Howard             SR Wake Forest             45.58m     149-06 

      42.91m  FOUL  FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Alva Hicks                FR Wake Forest             45.27m     148-06 

      36.78m  FOUL  45.27m  40.37m  44.17m  FOUL

  7 Kiley Sabin               FR Minnesota               43.61m     143-01 

      41.50m  FOUL  FOUL  43.61m  42.37m  FOUL

  8 Shermaine Pinkard         SR Kennesaw State          43.36m     142-03 

      FOUL  FOUL  43.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Mychelle Cumings          SR Liberty                 42.78m     140-04 

      40.66m  ND  ND  42.06m  42.78m  FOUL

 10 Holly Arey                FR Liberty                 40.65m     133-04 

      FOUL  40.65m  ND            

 11 Rochelle Evans            JR William & Mary          40.43m     132-08 

      FOUL  40.43m  ND            

 12 Alyssa Dunn               JR NC State                39.56m     129-09 

      39.56m  ND  ND            

 13 Sharmani Hall             SO NC State                38.46m     126-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  38.46m            

 14 Hayden Merrick            FR Georgia                 35.79m     117-05 

      35.79m  ND  ND            

 -- Elena Marchand            FR Marshall                  FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Women Discus Invite

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   56.04m  2015        Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State            

        Meet:   56.04m  2015        Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Katelyn Daniels           SO Michigan State          59.07m     193-09 

      56.99m  58.90m  57.54m  56.76m  56.28m  59.07m

  2 Beckie Famurewa           SR Kentucky                56.17m     184-03 

      FOUL  48.34m  56.17m  FOUL  44.51m  FOUL

  3 Adriana Brown             SO Kentucky                55.82m     183-02 

      55.16m  55.59m  54.05m  54.19m  55.25m  55.82m

  4 Nikki Okwelogu            JR Harvard                 55.08m     180-08 

      46.57m  51.18m  55.08m  53.64m  49.20m  FOUL

  5 Lloydricia Cameron        SO Florida                 54.82m     179-10 

      FOUL  52.02m  50.80m  54.06m  FOUL  54.82m

  6 Agnes Esser               SO Minnesota               54.19m     177-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  52.81m  54.19m  53.95m  FOUL

  7 Nicole Chavis             SR NC State                50.63m     166-01 

      46.68m  50.63m  FOUL  50.01m  45.75m  FOUL

  8 Carter Green              SO Virginia                46.03m     151-00 

      44.56m  46.03m  45.09m  45.88m  43.40m  44.04m

  9 Ke-Ke Burks               SR Minnesota               40.58m     133-02 

      FOUL  40.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 

Women Hammer Invite

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   65.17m  2015        Cynthia Watt, Michigan State               

        Meet:   65.17m  2015        Cynthia Watt, Michigan State               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Beckie Famurewa           SR Kentucky                64.55m     211-09 

      64.55m  63.89m  64.38m  63.73m  61.72m  62.09m

  2 Nikola Lomnicka              Slovakia                64.51m     211-08 

      64.49m  FOUL  FOUL  63.07m  FOUL  64.51m

  3 Shelby Ashe               SR Georgia                 61.33m     201-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  60.30m  FOUL  58.77m  61.33m

  4 Pavla Kuklova             FR Virginia Tec            61.25m     200-11 

      58.46m  61.25m  59.35m  58.02m  60.62m  61.01m

  5 Agnes Esser               SO Minnesota               60.53m     198-07 

      58.99m  59.80m  60.53m  57.62m  57.35m  57.32m

  6 Jayla Bostic              SR Florida                 59.47m     195-01 

      55.83m  59.47m  55.64m  FOUL  56.78m  FOUL

  7 Cynthia Watt              SR Michigan State          59.02m     193-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  57.84m  58.02m  59.02m  FOUL

  8 Angie Guenther            JR Minnesota               58.44m     191-09 

      55.73m  56.99m  57.08m  55.10m  FOUL  58.44m

  9 Lyndsey Thorpe            SR Minnesota               58.28m     191-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  58.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 

Women Hammer

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   65.17m  2015        Cynthia Watt, Michigan State               

        Meet:   65.17m  2015        Cynthia Watt, Michigan State               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Ke-Ke Burks               SR Minnesota               60.47m     198-05 

      59.81m  FOUL  60.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS

  2 Brandi Walker             JR Kentucky                58.87m     193-02 

      58.87m  58.17m  FOUL  57.86m  56.54m  58.20m

  3 Asianna Covington         JR Georgia                 58.74m     192-08 

      58.74m  57.79m  57.58m  56.80m  54.84m  57.04m

  4 Avana Story               SR North Carolina          56.57m     185-07 

      53.59m  54.81m  FOUL  56.09m  56.57m  55.19m

  5 Alexandria Cooke          SO North Carolina          54.72m     179-06 

      51.93m  54.18m  54.72m  51.21m  FOUL  51.83m

  6 Martha Szekely            JR Miami (Ohio)            54.30m     178-02 

      54.30m  FOUL  51.57m  FOUL  49.69m  FOUL

  7 Annika Larsson            FR Mississippi             54.18m     177-09 

      51.72m  53.50m  50.23m  53.59m  54.18m  FOUL

  8 Leia Mistowski            SO William & Mary          54.11m     177-06 

      FOUL  53.91m  54.11m  FOUL  50.31m  FOUL

  9 Alva Hicks                FR Wake Forest             52.37m     171-10 

      51.95m  FOUL  52.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Andrea Vahoua             SO Wake Forest             51.91m     170-04 

      51.13m  FOUL  51.91m            

 11 Nicole Chavis             SR NC State                51.77m     169-10 

      51.77m  FOUL  FOUL            

 12 Hayden Merrick            FR Georgia                 51.28m     168-03 

      49.42m  FOUL  51.28m            

 13 Dasiana Larson            SO Liberty                 50.62m     166-01 

      FOUL  50.62m  FOUL            

 14 Catherine Oyarzun         JR Liberty                 50.31m     165-01 

      50.31m  ND  ND            

 14 Lena Madison              SR Notre Dame              50.31m     165-01 

      48.24m  FOUL  50.31m            

 16 Katelyn Daniels           SO Michigan State          49.97m     163-11 

      49.77m  ND  49.97m            

 17 Samantha Miller           JR North Carolina          49.55m     162-07 

      47.01m  48.72m  49.55m            

 18 Maxine Offiaeli           SO Brown                   48.92m     160-06 

      45.97m  FOUL  48.92m            

 19 Holly Arey                FR Liberty                 48.07m     157-08 

      48.07m  FOUL  ND            

 20 Rebecca Evans             JR South Florida           47.14m     154-08 

      47.14m  ND  FOUL            

 21 Hasana Clark              FR Marshall                46.87m     153-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  46.87m            

 22 Lauren Evans              FR NC State                46.76m     153-05 

      FOUL  FOUL  46.76m            

 23 Ashley Wilson             SO South Florida           46.20m     151-07 

      FOUL  46.20m  ND            

 24 Rochelle Evans            JR William & Mary          45.95m     150-09 

      FOUL  45.95m  FOUL            

 25 Alyssa Dunn               JR NC State                44.28m     145-03 

      44.28m  FOUL  ND            

 -- Shermaine Pinkard         SR Kennesaw State            FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 -- Bernicia Holifield        JR South Florida             FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Women Javelin Invite

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Irena Sediva              JR Virginia Tec            55.96m     183-07 

      55.96m  54.67m  55.86m  52.10m  50.62m  55.45m

  2 Nicolle Murphy            JR Minnesota               53.96m     177-00 

      46.08m  51.86m  49.56m  46.87m  46.54m  53.96m

  3 Eva Vivod                 JR Virginia Tec            53.92m     176-11 

      51.15m  51.30m  53.92m  51.27m  49.08m  FOUL

  4 Jessie Merckle            SR Wake Forest             53.32m     174-11 

      53.32m  48.28m  51.24m  FOUL  51.14m  47.48m

  5 Fawn Miller                  USA                     51.91m     170-04 

      FOUL  51.91m  48.02m  FOUL  47.51m  FOUL

  6 Freya Jones               SR Georgia                 47.42m     155-07 

      47.42m  46.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS

  7 Marija Bogavac            FR Kennesaw State          47.15m     154-08 

      40.95m  44.45m  45.21m  47.15m  45.10m  46.54m

  8 Sabine Kopplin            SR Virginia Tec            46.20m     151-07 

      43.28m  44.76m  46.20m  45.64m  46.10m  44.23m

  9 Sarah Blake               FR Kentucky                44.91m     147-04 

      FOUL  44.50m  41.87m  44.52m  43.76m  44.91m

 

Women Javelin

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   53.43m  2012        Karlee McQuillen, Unattached               

        Meet:   55.43m  2012        Karlee McQuillen, Unattached               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Heidi Heiniger            FR Marshall                42.80m     140-05 

      42.08m  FOUL  42.80m  36.59m  42.18m  40.14m

  2 Christine Bohan           JR Virginia                42.65m     139-11 

      42.65m  FOUL  42.42m  37.45m  42.17m  40.98m

  3 Jade Madison              SO Michigan State          41.83m     137-03 

      40.86m  FOUL  39.71m  41.06m  40.88m  41.83m

  4 Kendell Williams          JR Georgia                 41.33m     135-07 

      FOUL  36.75m  37.98m  38.58m  41.33m  40.57m

  5 Brenna Smith              SO Liberty                 41.25m     135-04 

      41.25m  39.65m  36.79m  41.07m  38.17m  39.53m

  6 Onalee Collins            SR South Florida           40.39m     132-06 

      40.39m  37.16m  39.55m  39.60m  38.50m  FOUL

  7 Danielle Collier          FR Miami (Ohio)            39.39m     129-03 

      FOUL  37.30m  37.81m  38.14m  38.48m  39.39m

  8 Shelby Garnand            SO George Mason            38.99m     127-11 

      31.83m  38.26m  32.09m  33.90m  38.34m  38.99m

  9 Caitlin Mautz             SO Virginia                38.60m     126-08 

      FOUL  38.25m  38.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Mira Carrozza             JR South Florida           36.54m     119-10 

      34.69m  34.21m  36.54m            

 11 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                   33.77m     110-09 

      33.07m  28.93m  33.77m            

 12 Kathleen Wirshup          SO William & Mary          31.23m     102-05 

      31.23m  30.85m  30.75m            

 

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Heptathlon

===============================================================================

        Meet:   23.18                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                      24.22   1.7  1    960

  2 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State           25.13   2.3  2    875

  3 Alana Herran              FR Virginia                 25.69   1.7  1    824

  4 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State           25.72   2.3  2    822

  5 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                  25.91   1.7  1    805

  6 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh               26.01   2.3  2    796

  7 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest              26.02   2.3  2    795

  8 Carly Paul                SO Brown                    26.07   1.7  1    791

  9 Emily Godwin                 Unattached               26.23   1.7  1    777

 10 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                  26.36   2.3  2    766

 11 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida            26.51   2.3  2    753

 12 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                    26.68   2.3  2    739

 -- Tory Kemp                 JR North Carolina             DNF   1.7  1 

 

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Heptathlon

=======================================================================

        Meet:   2:02.67                                                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                2:18.32     846

  2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                    2:19.72     827

  3 Emily Godwin                 Unattached             2:21.32     806

  4 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State         2:22.25     793

  5 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest            2:22.70     787

  6 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                  2:26.35     739

  7 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh             2:27.08     730

  8 Carly Paul                SO Brown                  2:27.19     729

  9 Alana Herran              FR Virginia               2:30.84     682

 10 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State         2:31.09     679

 11 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida          2:41.05     561

 12 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                2:51.72     446

 

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon

===============================================================================

        Meet:   12.70  2014        Queen Harrison, USA                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                      13.19   0.9  1   1096

  2 Madison Hansen            SR Harvard                  14.27   0.9  1    941

  3 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State           14.29   0.9  1    938

  4 Alana Herran              FR Virginia                 14.34   0.2  2    931

  5 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State           14.51   0.2  2    907

  6 Emily Godwin                 Unattached               14.74   0.2  2    876

  7 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                  14.78   0.8  3    871

  8 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                  14.85   0.2  2    862

  9 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida            14.88   1.3  4    858

 10 Carly Paul                SO Brown                    14.94   0.8  3    850

 11 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh               15.25   1.3  4    809

 12 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest              15.27   0.8  3    806

 13 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                    16.34   1.3  4    673

 -- Tory Kemp                 JR North Carolina             DNF   0.9  1 

 

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Emily Godwin                 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    991

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 

  2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                      1.75m    5-08.75    916

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  2 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                  1.75m    5-08.75    916

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  4 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State           1.72m    5-07.75    879

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 

      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest              1.66m    5-05.25    806

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  6 Carly Paul                SO Brown                    1.63m    5-04.25    771

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State           1.63m    5-04.25    771

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 

      PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Madison Hansen            SR Harvard                  1.60m    5-03.00    736

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida            1.60m    5-03.00    736

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 10 Alana Herran              FR Virginia                 1.54m    5-00.50    666

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 

      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 

 11 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                  1.48m    4-10.25    599

     1.45 1.48 1.51 

        O   XO  XXX 

 11 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh               1.48m    4-10.25    599

     1.45 1.48 1.51 

      PPP    O  XXX 

 13 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                    1.45m    4-09.00    566

     1.45 1.48 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Tory Kemp                 JR North Carolina              NH            

     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 

 

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                      6.14m  -2.1  20-01.75    893

     6.07m(1.8) 6.14m(-2.1) 6.10m(0.4)            

  2 Emily Godwin                 Unattached               5.97m   3.0  19-07.00    840

     5.76m(-0.2) 5.60m(-1.9) 5.97m(3.0)            

  3 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State           5.87m  -2.1  19-03.25    810

     5.68m(-0.5) 5.87m(-2.1) 5.66m(1.2)            

  4 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                  5.80m   0.8  19-00.50    789

     5.40m(-2.5) 5.72m(-0.1) 5.80m(0.8)            

  5 Tory Kemp                 JR North Carolina           5.78m   0.7  18-11.75    783

     5.66m(-0.9) FOUL      5.78m(0.7)            

  6 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State           5.75m   1.4  18-10.50    774

     5.64m(-1.7) 5.44m(0.4) 5.75m(1.4)            

  7 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                    5.57m   0.5  18-03.25    720

     5.10m(1.6) 5.32m(-1.0) 5.57m(0.5)            

  8 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest              5.55m  -2.9  18-02.50    715

     5.51m(-1.3) 5.55m(-2.9) FOUL                 

  9 Alana Herran              FR Virginia                 5.37m   0.6  17-07.50    663

     5.20m(0.4) 5.32m(-0.4) 5.37m(0.6)            

 10 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                  5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    643

     5.16m(1.3) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0)            

 11 Carly Paul                SO Brown                    5.26m   0.3  17-03.25    631

     5.26m(0.3) 5.04m(-1.9) 5.25m(-0.3)            

 12 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida            4.99m  -0.4  16-04.50    557

     4.85m(-0.9) 4.99m(-0.4) FOUL                 

 13 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh               4.97m  -0.1  16-03.75    551

     FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(-0.1)            

 

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon

=================================================================================

        Meet:   16.78m                                                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                 12.25m   40-02.25    678

      12.25m  11.38m  FOUL            

  2 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State          12.10m   39-08.50    668

      FOUL  12.10m  12.03m            

  3 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                     12.09m   39-08.00    667

      11.52m  11.81m  12.09m            

  4 Emily Godwin                 Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50    661

      11.63m  12.00m  11.44m            

  5 Madison Hansen            SR Harvard                 11.43m   37-06.00    623

      11.04m  10.90m  11.43m            

  6 Tory Kemp                 JR North Carolina          11.22m   36-09.75    610

      10.53m  FOUL  11.22m            

  7 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State          10.08m   33-01.00    535

      9.12m  9.83m  10.08m            

  8 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh               9.85m   32-03.75    520

      9.41m  9.85m  9.37m            

  9 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest              9.50m   31-02.00    497

      9.50m  9.24m  9.43m            

 10 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                    9.40m   30-10.25    490

      9.00m  9.40m  8.39m            

 11 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida            9.00m   29-06.50    464

      9.00m  8.99m  FOUL            

 12 Carly Paul                SO Brown                    8.82m   28-11.25    452

      8.73m  8.27m  8.82m            

 13 Alana Herran              FR Virginia                 8.80m   28-10.50    451

      8.80m  8.35m  8.04m            

 14 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                  8.32m   27-03.75    420

      8.32m  8.14m  8.17m            

 

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Heptathlon

=================================================================================

        Meet:   55.43m                                                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                   38.77m     127-02    644

      33.43m  38.77m  29.90m            

  2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                     34.95m     114-08    571

      32.61m  31.51m  34.95m            

  3 Emily Godwin                 Unattached              34.12m     111-11    555

      34.12m  33.71m  FOUL            

  4 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest             30.57m     100-03    487

      27.13m  28.15m  30.57m            

  5 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State          29.91m      98-01    475

      27.13m  FOUL  29.91m            

  6 Tory Kemp                 JR North Carolina          29.75m      97-07    472

      28.40m  29.75m  29.38m            

  7 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh              27.00m      88-07    420

      FOUL  FOUL  27.00m            

  8 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                 26.87m      88-02    417

      26.87m  26.35m  21.65m            

  9 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida           26.37m      86-06    408

      FOUL  26.37m  25.34m            

 10 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                 25.67m      84-03    395

      FOUL  25.67m  PASS            

 11 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State          25.19m      82-08    386

      FOUL  22.15m  25.19m            

 12 Alana Herran              FR Virginia                20.57m      67-06    299

      FOUL  20.57m  17.85m            

 13 Carly Paul                SO Brown                   20.05m      65-09    290

      20.05m  18.54m  19.64m            

 

Women Heptathlon

================================================================

    Lannigan:    5912  2015        Jess Herauf, Minnesota                      

        Meet:    5912  2015        Jess Herauf, Minnesota                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        USA                       5930  

  2 Emily Godwin                 Unattached                5506  

  3 Jordan Gray               FR Kennesaw State            5240  

  4 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan State            5072  

  5 Allison Morrison          SR Harvard                   5042  

  6 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest               4893  

  7 Heather Sweeney           SR Brown                     4571  

  8 Alana Herran              FR Virginia                  4516  

  9 Carly Paul                SO Brown                     4514  

 10 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh                4425  

 11 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SR Detroit                   4411  

 12 Mikeia Pooler             FR South Florida             4337  

 

Men 100 M

========================================================================

    Lannigan:   10.07  2012        Kemar Hyman, Florida State                  

        Meet:   10.20  2014        Mark Jelks, USA                             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Rondell Sorrillo             Nike                     10.23   1.6  1 

  2 Quashawn Cunningham       SO NC State                 10.33   1.6  1 

  3 Chris Royster                USA                      10.35   1.6  1 

  4 Fred Dorsey               SO Kentucky                 10.49   1.6  1 

  5 Shannon Patterson         SO NC State                 10.51   1.4  2 

  6 Nyheim Hines              FR NC State                 10.54   1.4  2 

  7 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SR Navy                     10.57   1.6  1 

  7 Cameron Williams          JR Boston U.                10.57   1.4  2 

  9 Jonathan Addison          SR NC State                 10.58   1.6  1 

 10 Jon Okoye                 SR Georgia                  10.59   1.6  1 

 11 Brad Neumann              JR Minnesota                10.61   1.4  2 

 12 Jordan Charles            JR Minnesota                10.62   1.4  2 

 13 Jamario Calhoun           SR Georgia                  10.66   1.4  2 

 14 Demetrius Lanier          FR Navy                     10.67   0.6  3 

 15 Brandon McLean            JR NC State                 10.69   0.6  3 

 16 Jordan Love               JR Boston U.                10.78   0.6  3 

 17 Payton Hazzard               Grenada                  10.79   1.4  2 

 18 Efe Uwaifo                SR Harvard                  10.81   1.2  4 

 19 Roshard Williams          SR South Florida            10.83   0.6  3 

 20 Max Mondelli              JR Harvard                  10.88   0.6  3 

 21 Greg Edwards              FR Liberty                  10.90   1.2  4 

 22 Nick Anderson             JR Kentucky                 10.93   1.4  2 

 23 Scott Clarke              SR Virginia                 10.98   1.2  4 

 24 D'Monte Farley            JR North Carolina           10.99   0.6  3 

 25 Raul Green                JR Brown                    11.09   1.2  4 

 26 Carl Lowe                 JR Mississippi              11.19   1.2  4 

 

Men 200 M

========================================================================

    Lannigan:   20.56  2014        Segun Makinde, Ottawa                       

        Meet:   20.56  2014        Segun Makinde, Ottawa                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Rondell Sorrillo             Nike                     20.56  +0.0  1 

  2 Quashawn Cunningham       SO NC State                 20.72  -1.0  2 

  3 Raytez Jenkins            SO Georgia                  20.77  -1.0  2 

  4 Cameron Williams          JR Boston U.                20.89  -1.0  2 

  5 Darrell Wesh                 Haiti                    20.90  +0.0  1 

  6 Brycen Spratling             NYAC                     20.95  +0.0  1 

  7 Chris Royster                USA                      21.01  +0.0  1 

  8 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SR Navy                     21.17  -1.0  2 

  9 Reggie Glover             JR Georgia                  21.18  -1.0  2 

 10 Payton Hazzard               Grenada                  21.38  +0.0  1 

 11 Brad Neumann              JR Minnesota                21.39  -0.5  3 

 12 Jamario Calhoun           SR Georgia                  21.40  -0.5  3 

 13 Shannon Patterson         SO NC State                 21.41  -0.5  3 

 13 Gemechu Godi              SR Minnesota                21.41  -0.4  5 

 15 Chris Tate                SR Pittsburgh               21.50  -0.5  3 

 16 Ryan Kelly                SR Brown                    21.58  -2.2  4 

 17 Brandon McLean            JR NC State                 21.64  -0.1  6 

 18 Jack Wellenstein          FR Minnesota                21.65  -1.8  7 

 18 Max Mondelli              JR Harvard                  21.65  -0.4  5 

 20 Stephen Racanelli         JR Liberty                  21.66  -0.4  5 

 21 Antonio Clarke            SO Michigan State           21.68  -1.8  7 

 21 Brandon Reddick           SO North Carolina           21.68  -0.1  6 

 21 Jon Okoye                 SR Georgia                  21.68  -0.5  3 

 24 Devin Enslen              SO Navy                     21.74  -0.5  3 

 24 Jordan Love               JR Boston U.                21.74  -2.2  4 

 24 Fred Dorsey               SO Kentucky                 21.74  -2.2  4 

 27 Dwight Davis              SR South Florida            21.79  -0.4  5 

 27 Oluwatosin Oyewole        SO Brown                    21.79  -0.1  6 

 29 Matthew Hurst             JR Harvard                  21.80  -0.4  5 

 29 Will Krehnbrink           JR NC State                 21.80  -0.4  5 

 31 Brylan Slay               SO Pittsburgh               21.83  -1.8  7 

 32 Donnell Taylor            SR Pittsburgh               21.88  -1.1  8 

 33 Dae Young Yoon            JR South Florida            21.89  -0.1  6 

 34 Connor Hill               FR Yale                     21.92  -1.8  7 

 35 Darryl Brown              SR Mississippi              21.96  -2.2  4 

 36 Greg Edwards              FR Liberty                  22.09  -0.1  6 

 37 Alex Groesch              JR Notre Dame               22.11  -1.8  7 

 38 Scott Clarke              SR Virginia                 22.32  -1.1  8 

 39 Jake Dixon                FR Virginia                 22.38  -1.1  8 

 40 Devante Washington        JR Georgetown               22.59  -1.1  8 

 41 Carl Lowe                 JR Mississippi              22.96  -1.1  8 

 -- Roshard Williams          SR South Florida              DNF  -0.1  6 

 

Men 400 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   45.22  2014        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                

        Meet:   45.22  2014        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Brycen Spratling             NYAC                     46.14   1 

  2 Maurice Freeman           JR Georgia                  46.59   1 

  3 Payton Hazzard               Grenada                  46.91   1 

  4 Chris Tate                SR Pittsburgh               46.95   2 

  5 Marc-Andre Alexandre      JR Yale                     47.17   1 

  6 Will Krehnbrink           JR NC State                 47.18   2 

  7 Donnell Taylor            SR Pittsburgh               47.22   3 

  8 David Lagerberg           SR Boston U.                47.33   1 

  9 Jack Wellenstein          FR Minnesota                47.35   2 

 10 Nate Roese                JR Minnesota                47.39   2 

 11 Dwight Davis              SR South Florida            47.58   1 

 12 Austin Batiste            SR Navy                     47.73   2 

 13 Goaner Deng               SR Minnesota                47.80   3 

 14 Ryan Kelly                SR Brown                    47.98   3 

 15 Khalil Parris             JR Detroit                  48.01   2 

 16 Charles Bowman            FR Virginia                 48.02   5 

 17 Glendrevious Harris       SR Navy                     48.15   4 

 18 Stephen Racanelli         JR Liberty                  48.17   3 

 19 Reggie Glover             JR Georgia                  48.21   3 

 20 Nathan Gainey             JR Navy                     48.32   4 

 21 Alex Groesch              JR Notre Dame               48.45   3 

 22 Brian Davis               SR NC State                 48.59   4 

 23 Brylan Slay               SO Pittsburgh               48.72   3 

 24 Jeff Jacobs               SO Liberty                  48.73   5 

 25 Drake Stimson             SO Notre Dame               48.75   4 

 26 Brandon Reddick           SO North Carolina           48.91   7 

 27 Amari DeVaughn            FR North Carolina           48.94   5 

 27 Antonio Clarke            SO Michigan State           48.94   4 

 29 Nik Zemis                 FR Brown                    48.98   5 

 30 Braden Canamare           FR Kennesaw State           48.99   6 

 31 Amos Cariati              SO Dartmouth                49.05   6 

 32 Matthew Hurst             JR Harvard                  49.14   4 

 33 Naija Omari               SO Kentucky                 49.26   5 

 34 Daniel Anderson           JR Georgetown               49.29   5 

 35 Jake Dixon                FR Virginia                 49.30   5 

 36 Sam Krehnbrink            FR NC State                 49.43   7 

 37 Zac Davis                 SR Kennesaw State           49.55   3 

 38 Josh McDonald             JR Pittsburgh               49.61   6 

 39 James Heckendorn          SR Harvard                  49.70   4 

 40 Troy Sevachko             JR William & Mary           49.83   7 

 41 Alexander McIntyre        FR Yale                     49.99   7 

 42 Gregory Campbell          FR Yale                     50.52   6 

 43 Joe Luongo                FR Harvard                  50.61   6 

 44 Ted Foster                SO Georgetown               50.78   7 

 45 William Walker            FR Kentucky                 50.85   6 

 46 Cameron Cooper            JR NC State                 50.88   7 

 47 Matthew Pittard           JR William & Mary           51.04   7 

 48 Devante Washington        JR Georgetown               51.25   4 

 49 Mackenzie Muldoon         FR Virginia Tec             52.01   7 

 50 Torren Peebles            JR Yale                     52.29   6 

 

Men 800 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   1:47.00  1983        Brian McNelis, Georgetown                 

        Meet:   1:47.74  2013        Anthony Romaniw, Guelph                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Robert Heppenstall        FR Wake Forest            1:46.92   1 

  2 Ned Willig                SR Brown                  1:47.53   1 

  3 Christian Harrison        SR Georgia                1:48.32   1 

  4 Myles Marshall            FR Harvard                1:48.51   1 

  5 Ethan Homan               JR Boston U.              1:48.52   2 

  6 Holland Sherrer           SR Mississippi            1:48.55   1 

  7 Kisean Smith              SR Georgia                1:48.78   1 

  8 Mitch Hechsel             JR Minnesota              1:48.80   1 

  9 Dameon Morgan             SR Mississippi            1:49.11   2 

 10 Alek Sauer                FR Columbia               1:49.15   2 

 11 Nathan Kiley              JR Virginia               1:49.31   1 

 12 Shane Streich             FR Minnesota              1:49.69   2 

 13 Jeramey Hampton           FR Georgia                1:49.81   2 

 14 Sam Ritz                  FR Columbia               1:50.43   2 

 15 O'Neal Wanliss            SR North Carolina         1:50.95   2 

 16 Jacob Swords              SR Kent State             1:51.08   3 

 17 Kenneth Hagen             SO Virginia               1:51.29   3 

 18 Patrick O'Connell         JR Notre Dame             1:51.44   3 

 19 Colin Schultz             JR Liberty                1:51.54   5 

 20 Devin Barnes              FR Virginia               1:51.61   3 

 21 Ryan Adams                FR Furman                 1:51.69   4 

 22 Justin Hyytinen           FR Navy                   1:51.80   4 

 23 Zachery Emrich            SO Brown                  1:51.81   2 

 24 Nicholas Palermo          SR Navy                   1:51.86   5 

 25 Matt Rosen                FR Minnesota              1:52.03   3 

 26 Josiah Langstaff          FR Columbia               1:52.22   4 

 27 Michael Todd              FR Liberty                1:52.25   4 

 28 Andrew Ogle               SR Georgetown             1:52.54   4 

 29 Kirk Hansen               SO Notre Dame             1:52.78   4 

 30 Anderson Charles          SR South Florida          1:53.01   3 

 31 Ian Jones                 SO Kentucky               1:53.10   4 

 32 Alexander McDonald        SR Yale                   1:53.21   5 

 33 Reed Horton               FR Dartmouth              1:53.61   4 

 34 Zach Zingsheim            JR Georgetown             1:53.62   4 

 35 Andrew Crowell            SO Liberty                1:54.23   5 

 36 Jonas Aranda              SO Harvard                1:54.37   3 

 37 Andrew O'Connor           FR Michigan State         1:55.03   4 

 38 Cole Clark                FR William & Mary         1:55.04   5 

 39 Cory Nicholls             JR North Carolina         1:55.31   3 

 40 Schan Lartigue            SO Yale                   1:55.49   5 

 41 Vibushan Sivakumaran      SR NC State               1:55.82   3 

 42 Matthew Heinicke-Peart    FR William & Mary         1:56.14   5 

 43 Richard Cappetta          SR William & Mary         1:56.71   5 

 44 Liam O'Connell            SO Boston U.              1:56.82   5 

 45 John Mahoney              SR Yale                   1:57.10   5 

 46 Andrew Fea                SO Wake Forest            1:57.80   4 

 47 Michael Wilkens           JR William & Mary         1:58.09   5 

 -- Logan Carrington          SO Virginia                   DNF   1 

 

Men 1500 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   3:38.06  2012        Erik Van Ingen, Binghamton                

        Meet:   3:38.06  2012        Erik Van Ingen, Binghamton                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Henry Wynne               JR Virginia               3:38.05   1 

  2 Justyn Knight             SO Syracuse               3:39.23   1 

  3 James Randon              JR Yale                   3:40.15   1 

  4 Craig Engels              SO Mississippi            3:40.41   1 

  5 Adam Palamar              JR Syracuse               3:40.49   1 

  6 Graham Crawford           SR NC State               3:40.69   1 

  7 Robert Domanic            JR Mississippi            3:40.95   1 

  8 Sean Tobin                JR Mississippi            3:42.14   1 

  9 Alexander Seal            FR Boston U.              3:42.35   1 

 10 Stephen Schroeder         SR Navy                   3:42.95   1 

 11 Liam Dee                  SO Iona                   3:43.53   2 

 12 Meron Simon               SR NC State               3:43.89   2 

 13 Michael Ward              SO Bradley                3:44.33   3 

 14 Mike Marsella             JR Virginia               3:44.57   2 

 15 Jacob Thomson             SO Kentucky               3:44.93   4 

 16 Ryan Manahan              SO Mississippi            3:45.14   2 

 17 Simon Holden              JR Wake Forest            3:45.22   2 

 18 Rob Napolitano            JR Columbia               3:45.33   2 

 19 Derek Gutierrez           SO Mississippi            3:45.55   3 

 20 Will Sheeran              SR Brown                  3:45.56   3 

 21 Patrick Gregory           SO Dartmouth              3:45.93   3 

 22 Alex George                  ZAP Fitness/Reeb       3:46.01   4 

 23 Ryan Walling              SR Mississippi            3:46.34   4 

 24 Dawson Connell            SO William & Mary         3:46.40   3 

 25 Trevor Gilley             JR Mississippi            3:46.43   2 

 26 Ben Ritz                  JR Columbia               3:46.65   3 

 27 Derek Wiebke              JR Minnesota              3:46.74   3 

 28 Christian DeLago          JR Iowa State             3:47.46   2 

 29 Zack Sims                 SR Georgia                3:47.77   3 

 30 Thomas Koringo            JR Eastern Kentucky       3:47.82   3 

 31 Avery Martin              SR VMI                    3:48.15   4 

 32 Dan Curts                 FR Iowa State             3:48.44   2 

 33 Chartt Miller             SO Iona                   3:48.56   2 

 34 John Murray               SR Georgetown             3:48.62   5 

 35 Stephen Lewandowski       JR La Salle               3:48.64   3 

 36 Matti Groll               JR Boston U.              3:48.81   4 

 37 Christian Skaret          SR Minnesota              3:48.92   5 

 38 Phillip Hall                 Unattached             3:49.02   5 

 39 Bryan Kamau               SO Georgia                3:49.03   4 

 40 Mickey Burke              FR Syracuse               3:49.15   4 

 41 Matthew Novak             FR Virginia               3:49.31   2 

 42 Philo Germano             SO Syracuse               3:49.34   4 

 43 Christopher Marco         JR Notre Dame             3:49.47   4 

 44 Steven Spevacek           SR Georgia                3:50.08   5 

 45 Haran Dunderdale          SO Bradley                3:50.21   5 

 46 Andre Ivankovic           JR Yale                   3:50.63   5 

 47 Wes Gallagher             JR Mississippi            3:50.77   4 

 48 Spencer Haik              SO Columbia               3:51.45   5 

 49 Bakri Abushouk            SO NC State               3:51.79   4 

 50 Mark Derrick              JR North Carolina         3:51.95   5 

 50 Brandon Price             JR Harvard                3:51.95   4 

 52 Gabe Montague             SO Harvard                3:52.02   4 

 53 John Hagood               FR NC State               3:52.24   6 

 54 Kendall Muhammad          FR Kentucky               3:52.48   5 

 55 Logan Carroll             SO North Carolina         3:52.55   5 

 56 J.D. Lafayette            SO Illinois State         3:52.86   6 

 57 Nick Moon                 JR Michigan State         3:52.96   4 

 58 Chase Coffey              SR Bradley                3:53.01   6 

 59 Trevor Reinhart           FR Yale                   3:53.26   7 

 60 Tommy Williams            SR Georgetown             3:53.41   7 

 61 Sebastian Fischbach       SO Wake Forest            3:53.46   3 

 62 Cameron Francis           SO Liberty                3:53.84   7 

 63 Billy Caldwell            SO Pittsburgh             3:54.13   7 

 64 Ryan McGorty              FR William & Mary         3:54.14   6 

 65 Raine Wireman             SO Kentucky               3:54.50   7 

 66 Cory Donley               SO Navy                   3:54.76   6 

 67 Nicholas Wareham          FR Georgetown             3:55.36   7 

 68 Matt Chisholm             JR Yale                   3:55.66   5 

 69 Thomas Gmür               SO Yale                   3:56.13   4 

 70 Joel Hubbard              SR Syracuse               3:56.15   1 

 71 Billy Dolan               SO Notre Dame             3:56.78   7 

 72 Vinny Todaro              JR High Point             3:57.66   3 

 73 Michael Wilson               Birmingham             3:57.96   5 

 74 Nick Link                 SO NC State               3:58.41   6 

 75 Nate Sloan                SO Pittsburgh             3:58.64   5 

 76 Reilly Bloomer            FR Georgetown             4:01.38   7 

 77 Matt McGoey               FR Pittsburgh             4:01.40   6 

 78 Timothy Asis              FR Eastern Kentucky       4:05.89   4 

 79 Paul Gates                SR William & Mary         4:07.65   7 

 80 Nathan Thomas             SR William & Mary         4:14.19   7 

 -- Sam Ritz                  FR Columbia                   DNF   5 

 -- Ari Klau                     Unattached                 DNF   4 

 -- Ben Barrett                  Unattached                 DNF   6 

 -- Lou Styles                SO Kentucky                   DNF   2 

 -- Troy Reeder               SO Furman                     DNF   2 

 -- Kenneth Hagen             SO Virginia                   DNF   3 

 

Men 5000 M

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   13:39.09  1986        Randy Reina, Unattached                  

        Meet:   13:52.71  2015        Jacob Thomson, NC State                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Donnie Cowart                Saucony               13:50.63   1 

  2 Jakob Abrahamsen          SO Eastern Kentucky      13:52.29   1 

  3 Martin Hehir                 USA                   13:54.73   1 

  4 Colin Bennie              SO Syracuse              13:54.77   1 

  5 Luis Luna                 JR Eastern Kentucky      14:03.58   1 

  6 Caleb Rhynard             SR Michigan State        14:06.18   1 

  7 Sebastian Hanson          SO NC State              14:08.14   1 

  7 Sebastian Hendel          FR Iona                  14:08.14   1 

  9 Clark Ruiz                JR Michigan State        14:08.32   1 

 10 Evan Chiplock             JR Virginia              14:08.92   1 

 11 Sherod Hardt              SR Michigan State        14:10.51   1 

 12 George Parsons            JR NC State              14:11.19   1 

 13 Obsa Ali                  JR Minnesota             14:13.59   1 

 14 Samuel Peckham            SR Navy                  14:14.93   1 

 15 Ryan Rutherford           SR Illinois State        14:16.43   1 

 16 Erick Rotich              FR Eastern Kentucky      14:18.80   1 

 17 Matt Mahoney              SO Brown                 14:19.25   1 

 18 Patrick Sheehan           FR NC State              14:20.27   1 

 19 Ben Huffman               SO Harvard               14:22.39   2 

 20 Aaron Templeton           FR Furman                14:22.40   1 

 21 Jamaine Coleman           SO Eastern Kentucky      14:23.88   1 

 22 Dan Lennon                SR Syracuse              14:23.95   1 

 23 Bryce Stroede             SO Oakland               14:26.87   1 

 24 Kevin Thomas              SR Boston U.             14:28.15   1 

 25 Ryan Anderson             SO Brown                 14:28.94   1 

 26 Jack Boyle                JR Columbia              14:30.76   1 

 27 Eli Moskowitz             FR Brown                 14:36.68   2 

 28 Nick Soter                JR Michigan State        14:40.16   1 

 29 Tom Purnell               SR Harvard               14:40.79   1 

 30 Riley Covert              FR William & Mary        14:41.35   2 

 31 Jacob Poyner              SO Lipscomb              14:42.58   2 

 32 Ben Barrett                  Unattached            14:45.14   2 

 33 Alex Corbett                 Unattached            14:46.29   2 

 34 Jared Wingerter           SR Lipscomb              14:46.54   2 

 35 Daniel Gardner            SR Lipscomb              14:47.25   2 

 36 Matt Welch                JR Minnesota             14:47.59   2 

 37 Michael Runco             SR Pittsburgh            14:47.96   2 

 38 Ari Klau                     Unattached            14:49.07   2 

 39 James Zentmeyer           FR Liberty               14:50.56   2 

 40 Jon Moses                 SO Georgia               14:50.59   2 

 41 Craig Corti               FR Wake Forest           14:53.52   2 

 42 Amos Kosgey               JR Eastern Kentucky      14:53.96   1 

 43 Charles Lawrence          SO Minnesota             14:53.97   1 

 44 Nathaniel Hermsmeier      SR William & Mary        14:54.18   2 

 45 Alec Olson                SR Boston U.             14:54.73   1 

 46 Harry Earl                JR Eastern Kentucky      14:54.96   2 

 47 Alexander Conner          SR Yale                  14:56.65   2 

 48 Alexander Giacco          SR Wake Forest           14:57.89   2 

 49 AJ Tucker                 JR William & Mary        14:57.96   2 

 50 Johnny Pace                  Unattached            15:03.96   2 

 51 Daniel Navarro            FR Georgia               15:05.72   2 

 52 Sam Hibbs                 JR Liberty               15:11.17   2 

 53 Ryan Thompson             SO William & Mary        15:11.82   2 

 54 Mark Blackmon             SO Maryland-Eastern      15:14.73   2 

 55 Azaria Kirwa              FR Liberty               15:16.12   2 

 56 Sebastian Curtin          FR Pittsburgh            15:21.14   2 

 57 Andrew Cacciatore         FR William & Mary        15:42.30   2 

 -- Donovan Mundy             SO Maryland-Eastern           DNF   2 

 -- Brandon Price             JR Harvard                    DNF   2 

 -- Khalil Rmidi Kinini       JR Maryland-Eastern           DNF   1 

 -- Josh Brickell             SO Furman                     DNF   1 

 

Men 10000 M

================================================================

    Lannigan:   29:09.33  2015        Sean Keveran, Ragged Mountain            

        Meet:   29:09.33  2015        Sean Keveren, Ragged Mountain            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Adam Visokay              JR Virginia              29:19.84  

  2 Brent Demarest            SO Virginia              29:24.80  

  3 Tanner Hinkle                Unattached            29:26.58  

  4 Jonathan Green            SO Georgetown            29:33.57  

  5 Juris Silenieks           SR Syracuse              29:39.56  

  6 Jaime Perales             JR Eastern Kentucky      29:45.43  

  7 Kyle Mattes               FR Illinois State        29:47.88  

  8 Mark Robertson            SO Mississippi           29:49.02  

  9 Tim Ball                  SR Notre Dame            29:51.89  

 10 Lucas Stalnaker           JR Navy                  29:52.94  

 11 Chase Weaverling          SO Virginia              29:54.66  

 12 Chris Allen               SR Harvard               29:54.91  

 13 Ben Kendell               SO Detroit               29:56.52  

 14 Nate Ghena                SR Central Michigan      29:59.42  

 15 Faris Sakallah            JR William & Mary        29:59.84  

 16 Tyler Morse               JR Illinois State        30:13.44  

 17 Patrick Campbell          SO Bradley               30:15.14  

 18 Mitchell Pratt            JR Navy                  30:20.70  

 19 Jake Byrne                SR Iona                  30:26.70  

 20 Dylan Belles              SR UNC-Greensboro        30:46.71  

 21 Caleb Beck                JR Bradley               30:47.49  

 22 Ian Barnhill              SR La Salle              30:49.60  

 23 Kevin Pulliam             SO Notre Dame            31:10.53  

 24 Zach Beavin               SR Kentucky              31:24.67  

 25 Trevor Sleight            JR William & Mary        31:37.77  

 26 Jordan Leon               FR Maryland-Eastern      32:49.24  

 27 Stanley Meli              SO Maryland-Eastern      33:04.23  

 -- Ryan Walling              SR Mississippi                DNF  

 -- Sean Keveren                 Unattached                 DNF  

 -- Trevor Hopper             FR Virginia                   DNF  

 -- Brandon Allen             JR Iona                       DNF  

 

Men 110 M Hurdles

========================================================================

    Lannigan:   13.35  2012        Devon Hill, Miami                           

        Meet:   13.65  2014        Vincent Wyatt, Radford                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Nick Anderson             JR Kentucky                 13.82   0.2  1 

  2 Desmond Palmer            JR Pittsburgh               14.14   0.2  1 

  3 Devon Williams            JR Georgia                  14.15   0.2  1 

  4 Terrell Singleton         JR Kennesaw State           14.29   0.2  1 

  5 Bruce Barclay             SR South Florida            14.35   0.2  1 

  6 Paedyn Gomes              SO Yale                     14.38   0.2  1 

  7 Parker Johnson            FR Dartmouth                14.39   0.2  1 

  8 Caleb Wilt                FR Kentucky                 14.54  -0.8  2 

  9 Ibn Short                 JR Kentucky                 14.56   1.5  3 

 10 Ashad Johnson-Conley      JR Pittsburgh               14.59  -0.8  2 

 11 Will Agodu                FR Michigan State           14.62  -0.8  2 

 11 Charles Bowman            FR Virginia                 14.62  -0.8  2 

 13 Tim Duckworth             SO Kentucky                 14.66   1.5  3 

 14 Luca Wieland              JR Minnesota                14.71  -0.8  2 

 15 Josh Gandy                JR NC State                 14.73  -0.8  2 

 16 Nico Robinson             JR Dartmouth                14.76   1.1  5 

 17 Jay Hebert                JR Harvard                  14.81  -0.8  2 

 18 Maicel Uibo               SR Georgia                  14.83   1.5  3 

 19 Ryan Davis                JR Liberty                  14.85   1.5  3 

 20 Dorian Williams           SO NC State                 14.88   1.5  3 

 21 Austin Loewen             JR Yale                     14.99   2.0  4 

 22 Ben Deforest              FR Navy                     15.01   2.0  4 

 23 Dylan Anderson            SO William & Mary           15.03   1.1  5 

 24 Taj Showalter             JR Maryland-Eastern         15.09   0.2  1 

 25 Brent Swanberg            SR Notre Dame               15.14   1.1  5 

 25 Ben Holcomb               JR Minnesota                15.14   1.5  3 

 27 Malcolm White Jr.         JR Navy                     15.18   2.0  4 

 28 Mackenzie Muldoon         FR Virginia Tec             15.22   1.1  5 

 28 John Bryant               JR Navy                     15.22   1.1  5 

 30 Emmanuel Jackson          FR Virginia                 15.29   2.0  4 

 31 Devin McKinney            SO Michigan State           15.68   1.5  3 

 32 Mitch Valko               SO Harvard                  16.36   2.0  4 

 -- Alec Eschholz             FR Dartmouth                   FS   1.5  3 

 -- Kenny Selmon              SO North Carolina             DNF  -0.8  2 

 

Men 400 M Hurdles

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   48.76  2014        Bershawn Jackson, Nike                      

        Meet:   48.76  2014        Bershawn Jackson, Nike                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kenny Selmon              SO North Carolina           50.49   1 

  2 Desmond Palmer            JR Pittsburgh               50.64   1 

  3 David Washington          SR Michigan State           51.53   2 

  4 Khalil Parris             JR Detroit                  51.59   1 

  5 Javonte Lipsey            SR North Carolina           51.97   1 

  6 Ryan Davis                JR Liberty                  52.55   1 

  7 Parker Johnson            FR Dartmouth                52.95   3 

  8 Alec Eschholz             FR Dartmouth                53.02   3 

  9 Rashawn Fountain          JR Minnesota                53.12   2 

 10 Edward Wagner             SR Dartmouth                53.14   2 

 11 Terrell Singleton         JR Kennesaw State           53.32   3 

 12 Drake Stimson             SO Notre Dame               53.52   3 

 13 Charles Bowman            FR Virginia                 53.65   3 

 14 Dustin Fuller             SR Pittsburgh               53.70   2 

 15 Kordell Williams          FR Navy                     54.31   4 

 16 Naija Omari               SO Kentucky                 54.37   3 

 17 Alec Wiater               SO Michigan State           54.52   5 

 18 Malcolm White Jr.         JR Navy                     54.60   5 

 18 Robert Jacowleff          SO Wake Forest              54.60   4 

 20 William Walker            FR Kentucky                 55.11   5 

 21 Aaron Dunn                SR Notre Dame               55.17   2 

 22 Michael Fairfax           FR Liberty                  55.30   5 

 23 Jomar Aryee               SR William & Mary           56.84   4 

 24 Christopher Garzia        SR Brown                    56.86   4 

 25 Dylan Anderson            SO William & Mary           57.65   5 

 26 Blake Kohring             JR Liberty                1:01.54   4 

 -- Paul Barrett              SR South Florida              DNF   2 

 -- Peter Katsarakes          SO Boston U.                  DNF   4 

 

Men 3000 M Steeplechase

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   8:33.78  2015        Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky         

        Meet:   8:33.78  2015        Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Darren Fahy               JR Georgetown             8:46.26   1 

  2 Ryan Gousse               SR William & Mary         8:47.76   1 

  3 Brandon Allen             JR Iona                   8:48.48   1 

  4 Troy Reeder               SO Furman                 8:49.52   1 

  5 Aaron Bartnik             SR Minnesota              8:50.37   1 

  6 Chase Coffey              SR Bradley                8:50.73   1 

  7 MJ Erb                    SO Mississippi            8:51.49   1 

  8 Johannes Motschmann       SO Iona                   8:53.25   1 

  9 Duncan Tomlin             SR Yale                   8:54.59   1 

 10 Scott Carpenter           SO Georgetown             8:54.94   2 

 11 Max Benoit                SO Michigan State         8:56.20   1 

 12 Chris Collier             SR Michigan State         8:57.97   1 

 13 Will Gray                 SR Virginia               8:58.30   1 

 14 Andrew Bowman             JR Oakland                8:59.17   2 

 15 Oussama Chouati           SO Maryland-Eastern       8:59.74   2 

 16 Eric Delvo                SR Bradley                9:00.23   1 

 17 Haran Dunderdale          SO Bradley                9:05.16   1 

 18 Bakri Abushouk            SO NC State               9:10.42   2 

 19 Spencer Hrycay            SO Kentucky               9:10.60   1 

 20 Harry Bullen              JR Navy                   9:11.07   2 

 21 Josh Showalter            SR Liberty                9:11.20   2 

 22 George O'Connor           JR Oakland                9:11.43   2 

 23 Gabe Harm                 SO Kentucky               9:12.41   2 

 24 Simone Colombini          FR Kennesaw State         9:14.24   2 

 25 MacKenzie Haight          SO William & Mary         9:17.53   2 

 26 Jacob Kipserem            JR Campbell               9:17.63   2 

 27 Cavender Salvadori        JR William & Mary         9:19.37   2 

 28 Peter Millsaps            FR Wake Forest            9:22.95   2 

 29 Ryan Onders               FR William & Mary         9:23.35   2 

 30 Aaron Thomas              FR NC State               9:39.99   2 

 31 Abe Merinar               SO Mississippi            9:43.77   2 

 

Men 4x100 M Relay

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   39.08  2012        Florida State                               

        Meet:   40.24  2015        Eastern Michigan                            

                       Snead - Bolton - Bolden - Elam                    

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 NC State                                              39.42   1 

     1) Nyheim Hines FR                 2) Jonathan Addison SR            

     3) Shannon Patterson SO            4) Quashawn Cunningham SO         

  2 Georgia                                               39.86   1 

     1) Jamario Calhoun SR              2) Raytez Jenkins SO              

     3) Jon Okoye SR                    4) Reggie Glover JR               

  3 Minnesota                                             40.22   1 

     1) Jordan Charles JR               2) Brad Neumann JR                

     3) Gemechu Godi SR                 4) Trevor Yedoni JR               

  4 Boston U.                                             40.47   1 

     1) Cameron Nurse SO                2) Cameron Williams JR            

     3) Alastair Prenn JR               4) Jordan Love JR                 

  5 Brown                                                 40.75   2 

     1) Oluwatosin Oyewole SO           2) Ryan Kelly SR                  

     3) Raul Green JR                   4) Brian Pfaff SO                 

  6 South Florida                                         40.97   1 

     1) Bruce Barclay SR                2) Dwight Davis SR                

     3) Roshard Williams SR             4) Dae Young Yoon JR              

  7 Pittsburgh                                            41.24   2 

     1) Brylan Slay SO                  2) Chris Tate SR                  

     3) Josh McDonald JR                4) Chris Spadaro JR               

  8 Navy                                                  41.43   1 

     1) Kordell Williams FR             2) Devin Enslen SO                

     3) Demetrius Lanier FR             4) Jordan Sartor-Francis SR       

  9 Liberty                                               41.62   1 

     1) Ryan Davis JR                   2) Stephen Racanelli JR           

     3) Jeff Jacobs SO                  4) Greg Edwards FR                

 10 Yale                                                  41.88   2 

     1) Paedyn Gomes SO                 2) Connor Hill FR                 

     3) Gregory Campbell FR             4) Marc-Andre Alexandre JR        

 

Men 4x400 M Relay

===================================================================

    Lannigan:   3:05.01  1985        Villanova                                 

        Meet:   3:05.91  2015        Ohio State                                

                         Bruton - Page - Faust - Blanks                    

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pittsburgh                                          3:06.97   1 

     1) Donnell Taylor SR               2) Chris Tate SR                  

     3) Brylan Slay SO                  4) Desmond Palmer JR              

  2 Minnesota                                           3:07.64   1 

     1) Jack Wellenstein FR             2) Nate Roese JR                  

     3) Goaner Deng SR                  4) Mitch Hechsel JR               

  3 North Carolina                                      3:08.66   1 

     1) Kenny Selmon SO                 2) Javonte Lipsey SR              

     3) O'Neal Wanliss SR               4) Cory Nicholls JR               

  4 Georgia                                             3:11.10   1 

     1) Reggie Glover JR                2) Raytez Jenkins SO              

     3) Jeramey Hampton FR              4) Jamario Calhoun SR             

  5 Virginia                                            3:11.29   1 

     1) Logan Carrington SO             2) Nathan Kiley JR                

     3) Charles Bowman FR               4) Devin Barnes FR                

  6 Yale                                                3:11.46   1 

     1) Marc-Andre Alexandre JR         2) Connor Hill FR                 

     3) Alexander McIntyre FR           4) Alexander McDonald SR          

  7 Brown                                               3:12.48   1 

     1) Ryan Kelly SR                   2) Nik Zemis FR                   

     3) Ned Willig SR                   4) Oluwatosin Oyewole SO          

  8 Liberty                                             3:14.93   2 

     1) Ryan Davis JR                   2) Michael Todd FR                

     3) Jeff Jacobs SO                  4) Stephen Racanelli JR           

  9 Navy                                                3:15.75   1 

     1) Simon Whitfield FR              2) Glendrevious Harris SR         

     3) Nathan Gainey JR                4) Austin Batiste SR              

 10 Dartmouth                                           3:16.05   2 

     1) Amos Cariati SO                 2) Alec Eschholz FR               

     3) Parker Johnson FR               4) Edward Wagner SR               

 11 Boston U.                                           3:17.75   2 

     1) Peter Katsarakes SO             2) David Lagerberg SR             

     3) Cameron Nurse SO                4) Cameron Williams JR            

 12 Kentucky                                            3:18.47   2 

     1) Naija Omari SO                  2) Fred Dorsey SO                 

     3) Ian Jones SO                    4) Xaivier McAllister JR          

 13 William & Mary                                      3:21.87   2 

     1) Jomar Aryee SR                  2) Michael Wilkens JR             

     3) Troy Sevachko JR                4) Dylan Anderson SO              

 

Men High Jump

==========================================================================

 Progression: 1.91 - 1.96 - 2.01 - 2.06 - 2.11 - 2.14 + 3cm

    Lannigan:   2.23m  2002        Adam Shunk, North Carolina                  

        Meet:   2.16m  2015        Hoova Taylor /  Branden Greene (Miss)       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Ryan Lockard              SO Minnesota                2.20m    7-02.50 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  2 Christopher Garrick       FR NC State                 2.14m    7-00.25 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 

      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Justin Kretchmer          JR Kentucky                 2.14m    7-00.25 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 

      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  4 Tyler Russell             SO Navy                     2.11m    6-11.00 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 

      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  5 Branden Greene            SR Mississippi              2.11m    6-11.00 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Matthew Birzer            FR Notre Dame               2.11m    6-11.00 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Nick Bachinski            SO Minnesota                2.06m    6-09.00 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 

      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 

  7 Hunter Holton             SO Notre Dame               2.06m    6-09.00 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 

      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 

  9 Cody Stemple              FR Michigan State           2.01m    6-07.00 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 

      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 

 10 Spencer Lemons            SR Harvard                  1.96m    6-05.00 

     1.91 1.96 2.01 

       XO   XO  XXX 

 11 Brent Swanberg            SR Notre Dame               1.96m    6-05.00 

     1.91 1.96 

       XO  XXO 

 12 Zach Davis                JR Liberty                  1.91m    6-03.25 

     1.91 1.96 

        O  XXX 

 13 Justin Jack               JR South Florida            1.91m    6-03.25 

     1.91 1.96 

       XO  XXX 

 14 Michael Koller            SO Yale                     1.91m    6-03.25 

     1.91 1.96 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Ryan Shepard              FR Virginia Tec                NH            

     1.91 

      XXX 

 -- Xaivier McAllister        JR Kentucky                    NH            

     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 

 

Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

 Progression:  4.40 - 4.55 - 4.70 - 4.85 - 4.95 - 5.05 + 10cm

    Lannigan:   5.40m  2012        Hunter Hall, Virginia Tech                  

        Meet:   5.20m  2015        Chris Uhle, Virginia Tech                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Barclay Angle             JR Mississippi              4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 

      PPP    O    O  XXX 

  2 Ian West                  SO Harvard                  4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 

      PPP   XO    O  XXX 

  2 Nico Robinson             JR Dartmouth                4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 

      PPP   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Jefferey Jernigan         JR Virginia                 4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Hunter Arnold             JR Kennesaw State           4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 

      PPP    O   XO  XXX 

  6 Edward Galan              SR South Florida            4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Logan Besougloff          JR George Mason             4.55m   14-11.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 

        O    O  XXX 

  7 Matthew Miller            JR Harvard                  4.55m   14-11.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 

      PPP    O  XXX 

  9 Alex Geniesse             JR Liberty                  4.55m   14-11.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

  9 Drew Pedersen             FR North Carolina           4.55m   14-11.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 11 Trip Chewning             JR George Mason             4.55m   14-11.00 

     4.40 4.55 4.70 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 -- Luke Annichiarico         SO Wake Forest                 NH            

     4.40 4.55 

      PPP  XXX 

 -- Joseph Yates              SR Kennesaw State              NH            

     4.40 

      XXX 

 

Men Pole Vault Invite

==========================================================================

 Progression:  4.70 - 4.85 - 5.00 - 5.10 - 5.20 - 5.30 + 5cm

    Lannigan:   5.40m  2012        Hunter Hall, Virginia Tech                  

        Meet:   5.20m  2015        Chris Uhle, Virginia Tech                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jaime Salisbury           SR Michigan State           5.10m   16-08.75 

     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 

      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 

  2 Tim Duckworth             SO Kentucky                 5.10m   16-08.75 

     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 

        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  2 David Shepherd               Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 

     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 

      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 

  4 Noah Gary                 SO Michigan State           5.00m   16-04.75 

     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 

      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 

  5 Carson Waters             SO Liberty                  4.85m   15-11.00 

     4.70 4.85 5.00 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

  6 Austin Laut               FR Yale                     4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.70 4.85 

        O  XXX 

  7 Winston Perry             SR South Florida            4.70m   15-05.00 

     4.70 4.85 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Andrew Roney              SR Harvard                     NH            

     4.70 4.85 

      PPP  XXX 

 -- David Bell                FR South Florida               NH            

     4.70 4.85 

      PPP  XXX 

 -- Ken Ritchey               SR Liberty                     NH            

     4.70 4.85 

      PPP  XXX 

 -- Austin Vegas              SR North Carolina              NH            

     4.70 4.85 

      PPP  XXX 

 -- Max Cosculluela           JR Dartmouth                   NH            

     4.70 4.85 

      PPP  XXX 

 

Men Long Jump Invite

===============================================================================

    Lannigan:   7.90m  1991        Ray Hawkins, Nike-Boston TC                 

        Meet:   7.88m  2015        Manuel Ziegler, Virginia Tech               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Luca Wieland              JR Minnesota                7.91m   0.8  25-11.50 

     FOUL      7.59m(0.9) FOUL      7.76m(-0.1) FOUL      7.91m(0.8)

  2 Fred Dorsey               SO Kentucky                 7.58m  -0.4  24-10.50 

     7.36m(-1.7) 7.49m(0.8) FOUL      7.58m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL     

  3 Andre Dorsey              SR Kennesaw State           7.55m  -0.8  24-09.25 

     7.34m(1.0) 7.47m(-0.1) FOUL      7.50m(-1.2) 7.55m(-0.8) FOUL     

  4 Naje Benton               JR Maryland-Eastern         7.47m   2.2  24-06.25 

     7.27m(1.8) FOUL      7.38m(0.8) 4.08m(-3.0) 7.47m(2.2) 5.50m(1.5)

  5 Corey Muggler             JR Dartmouth                7.30m   1.2  23-11.50 

     7.00m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.97m(-0.7) 7.19m(-0.1) 7.30m(1.2)

  6 Dayo Akindele             FR Kennesaw State           7.14m   0.6  23-05.25 

     FOUL      7.08m(1.8) 7.04m(0.6) 6.88m(-0.1) 7.14m(0.6) FOUL     

  7 Darrel Jones              SO Liberty                  7.10m   1.0  23-03.50 

     6.37m(-1.5) 6.90m(1.4) 7.10m(1.0) FOUL      6.60m(1.9) FOUL     

  8 Jonathan Addison          SR NC State                 7.08m  -2.6  23-02.75 

     FOUL      FOUL      7.08m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

 

Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Lannigan:   7.90m  1991        Ray Hawkins, Nike-Boston TC                 

        Meet:   7.88m  2015        Manuel Ziegler, Virginia Tech               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Paul Haley                SR North Carolina           7.40m   1.1  24-03.50 

     7.28m(1.5) 7.11m(1.1) 7.40m(1.1) FOUL      6.97m(-1.0) 7.25m(0.7)

  2 Joey Souza                FR North Carolina           7.35m   1.3  24-01.50 

     6.95m(3.4) 7.25m(0.9) 7.13m(1.9) 7.10m(0.8) FOUL      7.35m(1.3)

  3 Jonah Daniels             FR South Florida            7.15m   2.0  23-05.50 

     6.98m(-0.0) 6.92m(0.8) 6.88m(0.4) FOUL      7.15m(2.0) FOUL     

  4 Aklesso Agama             JR Liberty                  7.11m   1.0  23-04.00 

     FOUL      7.11m(1.0) 7.07m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  5 Christopher Garzia        SR Brown                    7.05m   0.8  23-01.75 

     6.84m(0.5) FOUL      7.05m(0.8) FOUL      6.93m(1.3) FOUL     

  6 Charlie Lambert           FR Virginia                 6.97m   0.3  22-10.50 

     6.94m(1.3) 6.89m(0.9) FOUL      6.89m(0.1) 6.93m(0.7) 6.97m(0.3)

  7 Nico Robinson             JR Dartmouth                6.86m   1.5  22-06.25 

     6.86m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  8 RaeKwon Villines          FR North Carolina           6.83m   1.2  22-05.00 

     6.83m(1.2) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  9 Kenneth Armstrong         JR Georgetown               6.64m   NWI  21-09.50 

     6.64m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

 10 Ibn Short                 JR Kentucky                 6.60m   1.8  21-08.00 

     6.60m(1.8) FOUL                    

 11 D'Monte Farley            JR North Carolina           6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 

     6.53m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 

 12 Chris Spadaro             JR Pittsburgh               6.50m   1.9  21-04.00 

     6.50m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL                 

 

Men Triple Jump Invite

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Matthew Oneal             SR South Florida           16.60m   0.2  54-05.50 

     16.42m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      16.58m(-0.0) 16.60m(0.2) 16.60m(0.3)

  2 Olu Olamigoke Jr             Nigeria                 16.05m   0.2  52-08.00 

     15.68m(-0.7) 16.05m(0.2) 16.04m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      16.05m(0.2)

  3 Efe Uwaifo                SR Harvard                 15.98m   1.6  52-05.25 

     FOUL      14.82m(0.7) 15.98m(1.6) 15.48m(0.1) 15.65m(0.9) 15.65m(0.8)

  4 Aaron Worrell             SO Virginia                15.70m   1.4  51-06.25 

     14.68m(-0.7) FOUL      15.43m(0.3) 15.70m(1.4) 14.99m(-0.8) 15.66m(0.7)

  5 Darrel Jones              SO Liberty                 15.52m   0.4  50-11.00 

     14.72m(0.5) 15.33m(1.3) 14.70m(0.3) 15.52m(0.4) FOUL      15.46m(1.1)

  6 Manuel Ziegler            SR Virginia Tec            15.31m  -0.3  50-02.75 

     15.31m(-0.3) FOUL      15.00m(0.7) 14.99m(1.3) FOUL      PASS     

  7 Darryl Shaw               FR North Carolina          14.78m   1.4  48-06.00 

     FOUL      FOUL      14.32m(0.4) 14.44m(1.5) 14.45m(0.4) 14.78m(1.4)

  8 Aklesso Agama             JR Liberty                 14.75m   NWI  48-04.75 

     14.75m(-0.0) 14.70m(0.2) FOUL      14.55m(2.0) FOUL      14.25m(1.0)

  9 Corey Muggler             JR Dartmouth               14.46m   1.2  47-05.25 

     14.46m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

 

Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Lannigan:   16.73m  2014        Olu Olamigoke, Nigeria                     

        Meet:   16.73m  2014        Olu Olamigoke, Nigeria                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Dayo Akindele             FR Kennesaw State          15.32m   1.2  50-03.25 

     FOUL      14.97m(1.7) 15.32m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      14.84m(0.3)

  2 Khaalif Wolfe             JR Navy                    14.63m   0.4  48-00.00 

     FOUL      13.72m(0.3) 14.63m(0.4) 14.28m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     

  3 Chris Spadaro             JR Pittsburgh              14.45m   1.4  47-05.00 

     13.86m(1.3) 14.14m(0.9) 14.38m(1.2) FOUL      14.45m(1.4) FOUL     

  4 James Travis              FR Minnesota               14.33m   2.0  47-00.25 

     14.05m(1.8) 14.07m(1.5) 14.33m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  5 Malcolm Mason Rodriguez   SR Harvard                 14.32m   0.9  46-11.75 

     FOUL      14.32m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     

  6 Jordan Charles            JR Minnesota               14.31m   0.4  46-11.50 

     14.13m(1.3) 14.31m(0.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     

  7 Zay Paschall              FR North Carolina          13.80m   1.2  45-03.50 

     FOUL      13.80m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  8 John Lim                  FR VCU                     13.76m   0.6  45-01.75 

     13.41m(+0.0) FOUL      13.76m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  9 Devin Bethea              FR VCU                     13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 

     13.57m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     

 10 John Bryant               JR Navy                    13.17m   1.5  43-02.50 

     13.17m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 

 -- Racheed Davis             JR VCU                       FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 

 

Men Shot Put Invite

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   20.16m  2015        Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia                 

        Meet:   20.16m  2015        Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Filip Mihaljevic          JR Virginia                19.96m   65-06.00 

      19.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.41m  FOUL

  2 Kemal Mesic                  Bosnia                  19.70m   64-07.75 

      FOUL  19.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Ashinia Miller            SR Georgia                 19.65m   64-05.75 

      18.73m  FOUL  19.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       FR Virginia                19.27m   63-02.75 

      18.45m  19.27m  18.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Denzel Comenentia         FR Georgia                 19.13m   62-09.25 

      FOUL  18.28m  19.13m  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL

  6 Luke Johnson              SR Minnesota               19.03m   62-05.25 

      19.03m  17.68m  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Nikolas Huffman           SO Kentucky                18.01m   59-01.25 

      FOUL  17.14m  17.42m  18.01m  FOUL  17.70m

  8 John Maurins              SO Wake Forest             17.82m   58-05.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL  17.40m

  9 Fred Fulton               SR Liberty                 16.15m   53-00.00 

      FOUL  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  16.11m  16.15m

 

Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   20.16m  2015        Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia                 

        Meet:   20.16m  2015        Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 AJ Hicks                  SR North Carolina          17.05m   55-11.25 

      17.05m  16.15m  FOUL  16.05m  16.73m  FOUL

  2 John Campbell             SO Navy                    16.93m   55-06.50 

      14.55m  15.21m  16.18m  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL

  3 Vinny Gjokaj              JR Michigan State          16.84m   55-03.00 

      FOUL  16.43m  16.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Tylor Harris              SR Wake Forest             16.79m   55-01.00 

      15.95m  16.52m  15.37m  16.43m  16.61m  16.79m

  5 Aaron Comery              JR Brown                   16.64m   54-07.25 

      15.44m  16.64m  15.58m  FOUL  15.52m  16.24m

  6 Julian Nunally            SR Harvard                 16.59m   54-05.25 

      16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.97m

  7 Sean Brennan              FR Navy                    15.90m   52-02.00 

      14.99m  15.78m  FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  15.90m

  8 Max Adams                 SO Wake Forest             15.68m   51-05.50 

      FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  15.55m  15.59m  15.63m

  9 Matthew O'Hara            SR Brown                   15.66m   51-04.50 

      15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  14.93m  FOUL

 10 Noah Castle               FR Kentucky                15.49m   50-10.00 

      13.81m  15.49m  14.83m            

 11 Riley Norman              SO Michigan State          15.36m   50-04.75 

      FOUL  15.36m  FOUL            

 12 Devin Screen              SR South Florida           15.21m   49-11.00 

      15.21m  FOUL  FOUL            

 13 Vlad Castillo             FR William & Mary          14.32m   46-11.75 

      13.77m  14.32m  FOUL            

 14 David Scouten             SR Liberty                 14.24m   46-08.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  14.24m            

 15 Paul Haley                SR North Carolina          12.55m   41-02.25 

      11.91m  12.55m  FOUL            

 -- Preston Richardson        SO William & Mary            FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Men Discus Invite

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   65.12m  2016        Sam Mattis, Penn                           

        Meet:   64.01m  2013        Eshan Hadadi, Iran                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Filip Mihaljevic          JR Virginia                62.07m     203-08 

      55.84m  FOUL  58.41m  58.79m  62.07m  FOUL

  2 Marek Barta               SO Virginia Tec            61.38m     201-04 

      56.49m  57.62m  60.12m  61.38m  FOUL  59.64m

  3 Jordan Young              JR Virginia                56.55m     185-06 

      46.69m  55.59m  56.55m  54.39m  55.21m  FOUL

  4 Sam Elsner                JR Minnesota               55.46m     181-11 

      53.35m  55.46m  FOUL  54.37m  53.37m  51.39m

  5 Jordan Roach              SR Virginia Tec            54.53m     178-11 

      FOUL  54.00m  53.53m  54.53m  52.20m  52.85m

  6 AJ Hicks                  SR North Carolina          53.86m     176-08 

      49.34m  FOUL  49.88m  48.52m  52.62m  53.86m

  7 Devin Screen              SR South Florida           53.58m     175-09 

      41.67m  44.79m  51.16m  53.58m  FOUL  49.64m

  8 Luke Johnson              SR Minnesota               52.30m     171-07 

      47.38m  50.02m  52.30m  FOUL  FOUL  51.79m

  9 Fred Fulton               SR Liberty                 44.52m     146-01 

      FOUL  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 

Men Discus

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   65.12m  2016        Sam Mattis, Penn                           

        Meet:   64.01m  2013        Eshan Hadadi, Iran                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Max Adams                 SO Wake Forest             54.07m     177-05 

      47.20m  54.07m  49.88m  49.63m  FOUL  53.69m

  2 Julian Nunally            SR Harvard                 53.86m     176-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  53.86m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Anthony Shivers           JR Notre Dame              53.79m     176-06 

      FOUL  51.56m  53.79m  51.00m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Vinny Gjokaj              JR Michigan State          50.40m     165-04 

      47.27m  48.79m  50.40m  48.56m  48.62m  49.27m

  5 Noah Castle               FR Kentucky                50.29m     165-00 

      49.53m  50.29m  49.16m  43.78m  47.90m  FOUL

  6 James Williams            SO Virginia                49.72m     163-01 

      49.32m  49.22m  ND  48.35m  FOUL  49.72m

  7 Kevin Conway              JR Mississippi             48.88m     160-04 

      FOUL  47.33m  48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Bryan Bjerk               SO Minnesota               48.19m     158-01 

      48.19m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  47.33m  FOUL

  9 Fabeon Tucker             JR Kennesaw State          47.24m     155-00 

      47.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Logan Bryer               SO Kentucky                46.97m     154-01 

      FOUL  46.97m  FOUL            

 11 John Campbell             SO Navy                    45.94m     150-09 

      45.94m  ND  ND            

 12 David Scouten             SR Liberty                 45.58m     149-06 

      45.58m  ND  ND            

 13 Preston Richardson        SO William & Mary          45.52m     149-04 

      45.52m  FOUL  ND            

 14 Collin McKenny            FR Virginia Tec            45.29m     148-07 

      45.29m  ND  ND            

 15 Phuong Truong             SR Brown                   44.73m     146-09 

      44.73m  FOUL  ND            

 16 Maicel Uibo               SR Georgia                 44.68m     146-07 

      FOUL  44.68m  ND            

 17 Sean Brennan              FR Navy                    44.14m     144-10 

      44.14m  FOUL  ND            

 18 Josh Davis                SO NC State                43.48m     142-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  43.48m            

 19 Devon Williams            JR Georgia                 42.55m     139-07 

      FOUL  42.55m  FOUL            

 20 Joseph Loy                JR Navy                    41.86m     137-04 

      41.86m  PASS  PASS            

 -- Karl Saluri               SO Georgia                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 -- Vlad Castillo             FR William & Mary            FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Men Hammer Invite

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   70.09m  2012        Alexander Ziegler, Virginia Tech           

        Meet:   69.53m  2015        Jordan Young, Virginina                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Sean Donnelly             SR Minnesota               73.31m     240-06 

      67.50m  73.31m  FOUL  72.58m  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Anders Eriksson           FR Florida                 71.14m     233-05 

      69.86m  63.40m  71.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Tomas Kruzliak            SR Virginia Tec            69.94m     229-05 

      67.58m  69.85m  68.97m  FOUL  69.94m  67.17m

  4 Hilmar Orn Jonsson        FR Virginia                69.14m     226-10 

      69.14m  68.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  68.95m

  5 Dempsey McGuigan          SO Mississippi             68.75m     225-07 

      68.53m  66.74m  67.39m  68.68m  FOUL  68.75m

  6 Alex Poursanidis          JR Georgia                 68.52m     224-10 

      68.04m  FOUL  67.91m  67.88m  67.51m  68.52m

  7 Colin Cashner             SR Detroit                 65.07m     213-06 

      FOUL  64.78m  65.07m  63.16m  FOUL  63.43m

  8 Brian Waterfield          SR William & Mary          64.78m     212-06 

      FOUL  FOUL  61.27m  FOUL  60.54m  64.78m

 -- Denzel Comenentia         FR Georgia                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS

 

Men Hammer

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   70.09m  2012        Alexander Ziegler, Virginia Tech           

        Meet:   69.53m  2015        Jordan Young, Virginina                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Nathan Loe                SR Mississippi             63.73m     209-01 

      FOUL  60.38m  FOUL  FOUL  58.64m  63.73m

  2 David Cline               SO Kentucky                62.77m     205-11 

      58.43m  58.17m  60.26m  60.97m  62.77m  62.37m

  3 Logan Bryer               SO Kentucky                62.28m     204-04 

      57.34m  59.52m  59.83m  60.25m  61.88m  62.28m

  4 Charlie Ionata            JR Wake Forest             62.15m     203-11 

      FOUL  62.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Kevin Conway              JR Mississippi             61.72m     202-06 

      58.63m  61.45m  59.93m  58.72m  59.40m  61.72m

  6 Connor Kostrzewa          SR Michigan State          61.63m     202-02 

      FOUL  56.46m  59.86m  56.10m  FOUL  61.63m

  7 AJ Hicks                  SR North Carolina          60.16m     197-04 

      58.25m  59.85m  59.56m  FOUL  60.16m  FOUL

  8 Vinny Gjokaj              JR Michigan State          60.15m     197-04 

      FOUL  56.87m  60.15m  FOUL  58.74m  60.10m

  9 John Campbell             SO Navy                    60.11m     197-02 

      57.04m  56.86m  60.11m  FOUL  59.16m  59.89m

 10 Mac Riedy                 SO Minnesota               59.59m     195-06 

      59.59m  59.58m  FOUL            

 11 Matthew O'Hara            SR Brown                   57.81m     189-08 

      57.81m  FOUL  FOUL            

 12 Riley Norman              SO Michigan State          57.79m     189-07 

      57.79m  FOUL  FOUL            

 13 Josh Davis                SO NC State                56.33m     184-10 

      46.15m  55.06m  56.33m            

 14 William Grammer           SR Navy                    56.16m     184-03 

      56.16m  FOUL  52.30m            

 15 Viktor Stelter            SO Minnesota               56.07m     183-11 

      52.83m  56.07m  54.93m            

 16 Anthony Shivers           JR Notre Dame              55.87m     183-04 

      FOUL  55.87m  FOUL            

 17 Joshua Denton             FR Navy                    51.54m     169-01 

      51.54m  ND  ND            

 18 Zach Diaczynsky           SO South Florida           51.27m     168-02 

      51.27m  FOUL  ND            

 19 James Williams            SO Virginia                50.81m     166-08 

      50.81m  FOUL  ND            

 20 David Scouten             SR Liberty                 50.72m     166-05 

      FOUL  FOUL  50.72m            

 21 Preston Richardson        SO William & Mary          47.41m     155-06 

      FOUL  FOUL  47.41m            

 22 John Maurins              SO Wake Forest             47.14m     154-08 

      FOUL  47.14m  FOUL            

 -- Kyle Johnson              JR Wake Forest               FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 -- Nick Hauser               SR Notre Dame                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 -- Devin Screen              SR South Florida             FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 -- Fabeon Tucker             JR Kennesaw State            FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Men Javelin

==========================================================================

    Lannigan:   76.54m  2013        Andy Farhinger, Heart Care Group           

        Meet:   76.54m  2013        Andy Farhinger, Heart Care Group           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Ethan Shalaway               Unattached              67.96m     222-11 

      61.92m  FOUL  59.60m  FOUL  61.49m  67.96m

  2 Elijah Martha             SO Kentucky                65.97m     216-05 

      65.97m  64.47m  64.13m  63.24m  FOUL  65.51m

  3 Derek Trott               SO William & Mary          63.08m     206-11 

      63.08m  62.43m  60.50m  60.45m  FOUL  62.81m

  4 Jacob Shippee             SR Dartmouth               61.78m     202-08 

      58.90m  59.11m  61.78m  59.72m  58.57m  FOUL

  5 Anthony White             SO Navy                    61.54m     201-11 

      60.59m  56.93m  57.01m  60.82m  58.80m  61.54m

  6 Anthony Bouselli          SO Virginia                60.36m     198-00 

      FOUL  58.56m  58.02m  57.16m  59.73m  60.36m

  7 Max Knoblock              SO Michigan State          59.90m     196-06 

      55.74m  59.32m  59.90m  53.30m  58.06m  57.85m

  8 Tucker Rizzi              SO William & Mary          57.57m     188-10 

      57.57m  51.89m  54.99m  54.15m  55.92m  FOUL

  9 Zach Davis                JR Liberty                 56.76m     186-03 

      51.55m  52.39m  55.95m  52.47m  FOUL  56.76m

 10 Zach Gray                 SR North Carolina          55.89m     183-04 

      FOUL  53.86m  55.89m            

 11 Andrew Connolly           JR Harvard                 52.40m     171-11 

      50.84m  50.62m  52.40m            

 

Men Javelin Invite

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Tom Masterson                USA                     72.98m     239-05 

      65.63m  68.79m  72.98m  68.14m  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Barry Krammes                USA                     69.09m     226-08 

      64.30m  66.41m  69.09m  65.46m  67.36m  66.85m

  3 Jay Stell                 SR Navy                    68.75m     225-07 

      66.16m  68.75m  67.38m  67.53m  67.53m  67.92m

  4 Houston Summers           SR North Carolina          68.07m     223-04 

      62.15m  63.52m  65.60m  68.07m  65.12m  63.66m

  5 Denzel Pratt              FR Liberty                 66.78m     219-01 

      64.15m  51.20m  50.05m  61.74m  64.09m  66.78m

  6 Steve Feister             SR Liberty                 65.31m     214-03 

      63.63m  FOUL  65.31m  64.91m  FOUL  63.42m

  7 Sean Richards             SO Navy                    62.65m     205-06 

      58.08m  62.65m  FOUL  FOUL  57.12m  FOUL

  8 Robert Smutsky            JR William & Mary          59.33m     194-08 

      FOUL  59.33m  58.36m  58.06m  FOUL  FOUL

 

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached               10.86  -0.4  1    892

  2 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State           11.10  -0.4  1    838

  3 John Seals                SO George Mason             11.27  -0.4  1    801

  3 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest              11.27  -0.4  1    801

  5 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                 11.45   0.1  2    763

  6 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                 11.52   0.1  2    748

  7 Anthony Dunavant          JR Virginia                 11.66   0.1  2    719

  8 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina           11.81   0.1  2    689

  9 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                 11.96   0.1  2    659

 

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Decathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached               48.43   1    888

  2 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                 50.44   1    794

  3 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                 50.91   1    773

  4 John Seals                SO George Mason             51.10   2    765

  5 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State           51.11   2    764

  6 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest              51.48   1    748

  7 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina           52.16   2    718

  8 Anthony Dunavant          JR Virginia                 52.29   2    712

  9 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                 56.85   2    527

 

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia               4:32.67     727

  2 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia               4:34.66     714

  3 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest            4:58.00     571

  4 Grant Rivers              SO NC State               5:09.41     507

 -- Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State             DNF  

 -- Tim Erhardt                  Unattached                 DNF  

 -- Nick Futia                FR North Carolina             DNF  

 

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest              15.15   0.6  2    831

  2 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                 15.34   1.1  1    809

  3 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                 15.87   1.1  1    747

  4 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached               15.95   0.6  2    738

  5 Anthony Dunavant          JR Virginia                 16.20   0.6  2    710

  6 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State           16.21   0.6  2    709

  7 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                 16.63   1.1  1    663

 -- Nick Futia                FR North Carolina             DNF   1.1  1 

 

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 John Seals                SO George Mason             1.98m    6-06.00    785

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 

  2 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                 1.95m    6-04.75    758

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 

  3 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State           1.92m    6-03.50    731

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  4 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                 1.86m    6-01.25    679

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  5 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00    653

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 

  5 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                 1.83m    6-00.00    653

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 

  7 Anthony Dunavant          JR Virginia                 1.80m    5-10.75    627

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 

      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

  7 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest              1.80m    5-10.75    627

     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 

        O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 

  9 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina           1.68m    5-06.00    528

     1.68 1.71 

       XO  PPP 

 

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75    972

     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  2 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest              4.60m   15-01.00    790

     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  3 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                 4.50m   14-09.00    760

     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State           4.30m   14-01.25    702

     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 

  5 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                 4.10m   13-05.25    645

     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 

  6 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                 4.00m   13-01.50    617

     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 

  7 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina           3.80m   12-05.50    562

     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 

        O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 

 

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State           7.30m   1.4  23-11.50    886

     6.87m(1.8) 7.14m(0.7) 7.30m(1.4)            

  2 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached               7.18m   0.4  23-06.75    857

     7.12m(0.4) 7.05m(-0.5) 7.18m(0.4)            

  3 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                 6.83m   1.6  22-05.00    774

     6.83m(1.6) 6.52m(1.7) 6.59m(0.6)            

  4 John Seals                SO George Mason             6.79m   0.5  22-03.50    764

     6.57m(0.5) 6.79m(0.5) 6.73m(0.9)            

  5 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                 6.54m   0.5  21-05.50    707

     FOUL      6.30m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.5)            

  6 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina           6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00    675

     6.01m(0.2) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL                 

  7 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest              6.34m   1.6  20-09.75    661

     6.18m(1.9) 6.34m(1.6) 6.05m(0.1)            

  8 Anthony Dunavant          JR Virginia                 6.30m  -0.5  20-08.00    652

     6.28m(0.7) 6.19m(0.4) 6.30m(-0.5)            

  9 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                 6.16m   0.7  20-02.50    621

     6.16m(0.7) 6.06m(1.8) 6.14m(1.2)            

 

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                13.44m   44-01.25    694

      12.85m  13.44m  FOUL            

  2 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached              13.17m   43-02.50    678

      12.62m  13.17m  12.80m            

  3 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest             12.83m   42-01.25    657

      12.15m  12.46m  12.83m            

  3 Anthony Dunavant          JR Virginia                12.83m   42-01.25    657

      12.49m  12.47m  12.83m            

  5 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                12.75m   41-10.00    652

      12.75m  12.37m  12.02m            

  6 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                11.78m   38-07.75    593

      11.51m  11.78m  FOUL            

  7 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina          11.23m   36-10.25    560

      11.13m  11.23m  11.03m            

  8 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State          10.45m   34-03.50    513

      9.95m  FOUL  10.45m            

  9 John Seals                SO George Mason            10.10m   33-01.75    492

      10.10m  9.21m  9.63m            

 

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                44.68m     146-07    760

      41.82m  44.68m  43.09m            

  2 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                37.47m     122-11    613

      37.47m  FOUL  33.89m            

  3 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                37.16m     121-11    607

      33.01m  37.16m  34.02m            

  4 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina          35.19m     115-05    567

      32.16m  30.77m  35.19m            

  5 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest             35.12m     115-03    566

      35.12m  FOUL  34.22m            

  6 Anthony Dunavant          JR Virginia                32.30m     106-00    510

      FOUL  32.30m  FOUL            

  7 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State          31.37m     102-11    491

      30.35m  31.03m  31.37m            

 -- Tim Erhardt                  Unattached                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                52.28m     171-06    622

      48.99m  52.28m  49.38m            

  2 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State          48.94m     160-07    573

      40.75m  45.42m  48.94m            

  3 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                48.67m     159-08    569

      45.91m  48.67m  43.68m            

  4 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest             48.65m     159-07    569

      45.50m  48.65m  47.80m            

  5 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached              48.26m     158-04    563

      42.82m  48.26m  45.78m            

  6 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina          47.20m     154-10    547

      40.90m  45.98m  47.20m            

  7 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                41.81m     137-02    468

      37.64m  39.93m  41.81m            

 

Men Decathlon

================================================================

    Lannigan:    8065  2012        Gonzalo Barroilhet, Florida State           

        Meet:    7648  2015        Soloman Ijah, Eastern Michigan              

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cameron Collins           SO Virginia                  7004  

  2 Christian Lavorgna        SR Virginia                  7001  

  3 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest               6821  

  4 Tim Erhardt                  Unattached                6241  

  5 Grant Rivers              SO NC State                  6218  

  6 Justin Pederson           SO Michigan State            6207  

  7 Nick Futia                FR North Carolina            4846  

 

Women 1 Mile Masters

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Leah Connor                  Unattached             6:55.91  

  2 Malinda Hill                 Unattached             7:04.33  

  3 Julie Lautenschlager         Unattached             7:38.30  

  4 Nicole Erdim                 Unattached             7:44.85  

 

Men 1 Mile Masters

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Geoff Keenan                 Unattached             5:05.11  

  2 Ian Harrison                 Unattached             5:22.51  

  3 Bill Leppert                 Unattached             5:46.36  

  4 Raman Pfaff                  Unattached             5:50.61  

  5 Joe Stirt                    Unattached             7:48.44