Licensed to University of Texas at Austin                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   88th NIKE Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                    
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/25/2015 to 3/28/2015    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    American: $ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  1624 Harrison Williams   FR Stanford                 14.82   3.1  6    871
  2  1921 Ingmar Vos             Unattached               14.82   3.1  6    871
  3  1486 Thomas Cheval       SO Oklahoma                 14.87   3.8  3    865
  4  1935 Michael McPherson   SR Utah Valley              14.90   2.2  5    862
  5  1557 Tyler Adams         FR Sam Houston St.          14.90   4.3  4    862
  6  1039 William Oliver      SR Arkansas State           14.90   2.2  5    862
  7  1923 Evan Weinstock         Unattached               14.95   3.1  6    856
  8  1867 Isaac Grieder       SR UL-Monroe                15.16   2.2  5    830
  9  1934 Rusty Jones         SO Utah Valley              15.21   4.7  1    824
 10  1569 Jay Roberson        SO Sam Houston St.          15.22   3.8  3    823
 11  1417 Noah Gabel          FR Nebraska                 15.26   4.7  1    818
 12  1047 Parker Shearer      JR Auburn                   15.31   4.3  4    812
 13  1273 Dylan Anderson      JR Indiana                  15.37   4.3  4    805
 14  1275 Stephen Keller      JR Indiana                  15.46   3.8  3    795
 15  1640 Cody Rhodes         SR Steph F. Austin          15.52   4.1  2    788
 16  1936 Brandon Blanchard   SR UT-Arlington             15.79   3.8  3    757
 17  1509 Luke Gallaher       JR Pittsburgh               16.08   4.1  2    724
 18  1954 Christian Schieman  SO UT-Arlington             16.27   4.1  2    703
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Coll Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1275 Stephen Keller      JR Indiana                4:33.34     723
  2  1624 Harrison Williams   FR Stanford               4:36.83     700
  3  1923 Evan Weinstock         Unattached             4:40.54     677
  4  1640 Cody Rhodes         SR Steph F. Austin        4:46.92     637
  5  1935 Michael McPherson   SR Utah Valley            4:48.81     626
  6  1039 William Oliver      SR Arkansas State         4:51.57     609
  7  1047 Parker Shearer      JR Auburn                 4:51.84     608
  8  1557 Tyler Adams         FR Sam Houston St.        4:58.43     569
  9  1569 Jay Roberson        SO Sam Houston St.        4:59.08     565
 10  1273 Dylan Anderson      JR Indiana                5:01.00     554
 11  1867 Isaac Grieder       SR UL-Monroe              5:01.22     553
 12  1954 Christian Schieman  SO UT-Arlington           5:01.50     551
 13  1934 Rusty Jones         SO Utah Valley            5:02.00     548
 14  1936 Brandon Blanchard   SR UT-Arlington           5:23.66     431
 --  1921 Ingmar Vos             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2136 Leigha Brown        SO Arkansas               2:17.21     862
  2  2168 Jenna Pfeiffer      JR Baylor                 2:17.26     861
  3  2269 Madison Hansen      JR Harvard                2:18.28     847
  4  2977 Jallycia Pearson    SR UTEP                   2:18.84     839
  5  2139 Alex Gochenour      JR Arkansas               2:18.95     838
  6  2810 Jena Hemann         SR Texas A&M              2:20.16     821
  7  2135 Taliyah Brooks      FR Arkansas               2:21.89     798
  8  2337 Talia Marquez       SO Kansas                 2:22.88     785
  9  2159 Carlyn Grandcolas   SO Baylor                 2:25.25     754
 10  2542 Carly Loeffel       JR Notre Dame             2:26.39     739
 11  2208 Abrianna Torres     JR Colorado               2:26.49     738
 12  2920 Sierra Patrick         Unattached             2:26.84     733
 13  2585 Payton Stumbaugh    FR Oklahoma               2:27.42     726
 14  2682 Rachel Klinger      SR South Florida          2:27.44     725
 15  2584 Makayla Stephens    FR Oklahoma               2:27.89     720
 16  2482 Farydah Inoussa     SO New Orleans            2:28.84     707
 17  2811 Annie Kunz          JR Texas A&M              2:36.21     617
 18  2654 Nicole Jenrette     JR Sam Houston St.        2:40.27     570
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: $ 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
  Collegiate: % 53.21  2013        Kori Carter, Stanford                       
   Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2141 Sparkle McKnight    SR Arkansas                 58.21q 11 
  2  2398 Chanice Chase       JR LSU                      58.49q  9  58.486
  3  2268 Autumne Franklin    JR Harvard                  58.49q 11  58.488
  4  2780 Ariel Jones         FR Texas                    58.96q 10 
  5  2612 Symone Black        FR Purdue                   59.20q 11 
  6  2411 Ka'Lynn Jupiter     SO LSU                      59.21q  8 
  7  2190 Samantha Elliott    SR Clemson                  59.61q 10 
  8  2775 Melissa Gonzalez    JR Texas                    59.62q  8 
  9  2160 Kiana Hawn          FR Baylor                   59.69q  8 
 10  2413 Kymber Payne        FR LSU                      59.73   7 
 11  2601 Deonca Bookman      FR Prairie View             59.78   9 
 12  2271 Jackie Modesett     SO Harvard                1:00.06   7 
 13  2415 Bryiana Richardson  SO LSU                    1:00.11  11 
 14  2333 Daria Cook          FR Kansas                 1:00.17   6 
 15  2451 Shani Adams         JR Missouri State         1:00.19   7 
 16  2875 Sydni Willis        FR TX State               1:00.23   6 
 17  2849 Tiffany Heard       SR TX Southern            1:00.37   4 
 18  2646 Ruth Amaku          JR Sam Houston St.        1:00.42   5 
 19  2536 Kaila Barber        JR Notre Dame             1:00.56  10 
 20  2452 Oarabile Babolayi   SR Missouri State         1:00.79  10 
 21  2275 Sade Mariah Greeni  SR Houston                1:01.09   9 
 22  2286 Jaivairia Bacote    SR Houston Baptist        1:01.19   3 
 23  2686 Brandi Dobbin       SO South Plains           1:01.22   4 
 24  2125 Jasmine Ambowode    JR Angelo State           1:01.24  10 
 25  2592 Evann Thompson      JR Pittsburgh             1:01.41  11 
 26  3020 Alba Casanovas      JR West Texas A&M         1:01.42   8 
 27  2507 Latesha Bigby       SR No. Illinois           1:01.49   4 
 28  2562 Bailey Johnson      SO Okla. State            1:01.55   9 
 29  2378 Ansley Gebben       SO Liberty                1:01.56   6 
 30  2934 Joniece Ervin       SO UNLV                   1:01.61   5 
 31  2991 Venessa Onwuchekwa  SR UTSA                   1:01.67   4 
 32  2177 Toria Levy          SO Boston U.              1:01.68   8 
 33  2588 Laila Ismail        FR Pittsburgh             1:01.79   8 
 34  2734 Ashley Bassett      SO TAMU-Commerce          1:01.95   2 
 35  2479 Mikayla Barber      SO New Orleans            1:01.99   3 
 36  2879 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill  JR UC Irvine              1:02.01   6 
 37  2144 Brianna Swinton     SO Arkansas               1:02.03   8  1:02.030
 37  2983 Deandra Barroso     SR UT-Pan American        1:02.03   7  1:02.030
 39  2387 Nichole Candelaria  JR LIU Brooklyn           1:02.07   6 
 40  2881 Alena Hrusoci       FR UL-Lafayette           1:02.10   7 
 41  2122 Jaclyn Siefring     FR Akron                  1:02.11  11 
 42  2548 Michelle Rotondo    SR Notre Dame             1:02.17   9 
 43  2671 Shanice Cannigan    FR South Dakota           1:02.53   7 
 44  2185 Kaylee Packham      SO BYU                    1:02.57  10 
 45  2126 Lexi Brooks         SR Angelo State           1:02.70   5 
 46  2186 Angela Shields      SR BYU                    1:02.71  11 
 47  2123 Skyler Willis       SR Akron                  1:02.90   9 
 48  2384 Mary Witmer         SO Liberty                1:02.95   4 
 49  2988 Kaila James         SR UTSA                   1:03.16   5 
 50  2714 Stephanie White     SR Steph F. Austin        1:03.35  10 
 51  2567 Sarah Robinson      FR Okla. State            1:03.61   5 
 52  2549 Jordan Shead        FR Notre Dame             1:03.78   4 
 53  2886 Adriunna Brown      SO UL-Monroe              1:03.86   1 
 54  2180 Ally Saccone        SO Boston U.              1:03.90   6 
 55  2733 Ana Baleveicau      JR TAMU-Commerce          1:03.94   1 
 56  2900 Patricia Miller     JR UMKC                   1:04.09   2 
 57  2982 Geneva Anderson     JR UT-Pan American        1:04.16   3 
 58  2610 Angela Uhegwu       JR Prairie View           1:04.27   1 
 59  2691 Medinah Spencer     FR South Plains           1:04.38   7 
 60  2358 Kirsten Johnson     FR LA Tech                1:04.41   9 
 61  2589 Khadeja Kearney     JR Pittsburgh             1:04.87   1 
 62  2893 Brianna Reid        JR UL-Monroe              1:05.10   1 
 63  2728 Prea Petitt         FR TAMU-CC                1:05.13   4 
 64  2896 Amani Borders       JR UMKC                   1:05.14   3 
 65  2950 Laycee Elliott      SR Utah State             1:05.39   6 
 66  2316 Zariah Noyola       SR Incarnate Word         1:05.45   3 
 67  2884 Joya Tardieff       SO UL-Lafayette           1:05.59   5 
 68  2961 Shaniece Prevot     SO UT-Arlington           1:05.88   2 
 69  2851 Jeressa Mathis      SR TX Southern            1:06.11   1  1:06.104
 70  2296 Roneisha Webb       JR Houston Baptist        1:06.11   2  1:06.105
 71  2710 Valerie Osamar      JR Steph F. Austin        1:06.54   3 
 72  2965 Emoni Taylor        FR UT-Arlington           1:07.28   2 
 73  2812 Jessica Laseak      JR Texas A&M              1:07.57   3 
 74  2448 Valerie Thames      SO Missouri               1:07.73   7 
 --  3024 Sharon Kwarula      SR West Texas A&M             DNF  11 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1512 Desmond Palmer      SO Pittsburgh               49.59q 10 
  2  1978 Keyunta Hayes       SR UTSA                     50.28q 10 
  3  1308 Michael Stigler     SR Kansas                   50.41q  9 
  4  1186 Eric Futch          SO Florida                  50.75q 10 
  5  1362 Quincy Downing      SR LSU                      51.17q 11 
  6  1985 Jurmarcus Shelvin   JR UTSA                     51.26q  9 
  7  1737 Byron Robinson      SO Texas                    51.46q 11 
  8  1798 JW Smith            SO Texas Tech               51.49q  9 
  9  1754 Aikan Graham        SR Texas A&M                51.92q  5 
 10  1054 David Voland        SR Augustana                52.06   9  52.060
 10  1871 Jamel Sams          SR UL-Monroe                52.06  11  52.060
 12  1092 Mark Carlson        JR BYU                      52.09  11 
 13  1616 Kyle Robinson       SO South Plains             52.14  11 
 14  1351 Mica-Jonathan Peti  JR LIU Brooklyn             52.22   8 
 15  1837 James Hilliard      JR TX State                 52.27   9 
 16  1589 Lukas Bernard       SR South Dakota             52.36   4 
 17  6789 Matthew Viverette   SR Sam Houston St.          52.37   7 
 18  1701 Lavon Collins       SR TCU                      52.42  10 
 19  1141 Jaron Thomas        SO Colorado                 52.48  10 
 20  1315 SirPaul Jones       SR Kansas City CC           52.50   8  52.491
 21  1607 George Flaviano     SO South Plains             52.50   7  52.498
 22  1426 Constant Pretorius  JR New Orleans              52.51   9 
 23  1335 Ryan Davis          SO Liberty                  52.53   5 
 24  1959 Roberto Camacho     SR UTEP                     52.55  11 
 25  1096 Max Scheible        FR BYU                      52.74   9 
 26  1630 Kerry Gleason       FR Steph F. Austin          52.76   5 
 27  1033 Wala Gime           SR Angelo State             52.82   5 
 28  2018 Damien Bourguin     JR West Texas A&M           52.88   8 
 29  1411 Evan Johnson        JR Morgan State             52.94   8 
 30  1855 Cameron Vaca        JR UC Irvine                53.10   6 
 31  1858 Morgan Cormier      JR UL-Lafayette             53.11   6 
 32  1833 Austin Carter       FR TX State                 53.20   2 
 33  1541 Obokhare Ikpefan    SO Purdue                   53.29   7 
 34  1652 Jackson Davis       SO TAMU-CC                  53.37   2 
 35  1182 Gabriel Aird        JR Florida                  53.55  11 
 36  1571 William Stark       SO Sam Houston St.          53.69   3 
 37  1528 Dannie Luckey       JR Prairie View             53.71   7 
 38  1870 Andre Phillips      SO UL-Monroe                53.74   4 
 39  1349 Alistar McLean      JR LIU Brooklyn             53.78   7 
 40  1074 Nicholas Ucherek    JR Baylor                   53.95   4 
 41  1851 Brandon Howard      SO UC Irvine                53.98   5 
 42  1799 Darien Tennon       SO Texas Tech               53.99  10 
 43  1767 Kenneth Minkah      SR Texas A&M                54.08  10 
 44  1997 Sydney Scruggs      SO W. Texas College         54.09   4 
 45  1129 Orwin Emilen        FR Cloud County CC          54.13   8 
 46  1931 Daniel Mosman       SR Utah State               54.25   7 
 47  1691 Randall Kadlacek    JR Tarleton State           54.34   2 
 48  1062 Robert Dutton       FR Baylor                   54.35   2 
 49  1879 Terrone Garner      JR UMKC                     54.56   4 
 50  1449 Chris Oestmann      JR No. Arizona              54.58   2 
 51  1719 Max Dordevic        FR Texas                    54.60   6 
 52  1995 Victor Montgomery   FR W. Texas College         54.65   2 
 53  1884 Zak Snow            JR UMKC                     54.70   3 
 54  1670 DJ Richardson       JR TAMU-Commerce            54.77   1 
 55  1244 Christian Guzman    SO Houston Baptist          54.80   3 
 56  1595 Erik Hill           SR South Dakota             54.88   5 
 57  1138 Garrett Losty       SO Colorado                 54.93   3 
 58  1234 Caleb Holl          SO Houston                  55.05   3 
 59  1976 Jonas Gutierrez     JR UTSA                     55.08   5 
 60  1137 Isaiah Kaiser       FR Colorado                 55.41   3 
 61  1272 Randalle Williams-  FR Incarnate Word           55.50   1 
 62  1468 Lafiel Smith        FR North Texas              55.51   4 
 63  1248 Jarell McFarland    JR Houston Baptist          55.57   1 
 64  1404 Andy Schuckenbrock  SR Missouri                 55.72   6 
 65  1686 Michael Eschbach    JR Tarleton State           56.00   2 
 66  1669 Matt Rich           SR TAMU-Commerce            56.10   2  56.096
 67  1402 Jerrad Mason        FR Missouri                 56.10   8  56.100
 68  1263 Charles Hall        JR Incarnate Word           56.17   5 
 69  1848 Sergio Rios         FR UACJ                     56.28   8 
 70  1508 Dustin Fuller       JR Pittsburgh               56.46   6 
 71  1575 Christian Chapman   JR SE Louisiana             56.48   4 
 72  2021 Tyler Howard        SR West Texas A&M           56.73   3 
 73  1656 Kemar Mowatt        FR TAMU-CC                  57.26  11 
 74  1975 Justin Gerbrecht    FR UTSA                     57.31   6 
 75  1027 Sean Weems          JR Akron                    57.77   7 
 76  1951 Emeka Nwangwu       FR UT-Arlington             57.96   3 
 77  1583 Tremayne Dianzungu  FR So. Arkansas             59.15   1 
 78  1824 Joshua Thomas       SO TX Southern            1:00.31   1 
 79  1945 Victor Fincher      FR UT-Arlington           1:11.76   4 
 --  1093 Cam Dopp            FR BYU                        DNF  10 
 --  1531 Michael Prejean     SR Prairie View               DNF   7 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
       World: ! 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: $ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: % 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
   Myers Std: S 1:47.34  2014        Leonel Manzano, Unattached                
   TX Relays: M 1:47.34  2014        Leonel Manzano, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1886 Leo Manzano            Hoka One One           1:46.63S 
  2  1011 James Gilreath         Adidas Team Gree       1:48.06  
  3  6792 Duncan Phillips        Unattached             1:48.87  
  4  6794 Christopher Gowell     Adidas/Rogue           1:50.21  
  5  1221 Drevan Anderson Ka  SR Houston                1:50.46  
  6  1012 Jarrett LeBlanc        Adidas Team Gree       1:50.94  
  7  1942 Philip Critelli     SR UT-Arlington           1:51.89  
 --  1013 Michael Lindberg       Adidas Team Gree           DNF  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
       World: ! 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, CZE                
    American: $ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: % 1:59.11  1990        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2910 Kendra Chambers        Unattached             2:06.57  
  2  2995 Stephanie Wangui    JR UTSA                   2:09.49  
  3  2106 Nicky Akande           Adidas/Rogue           2:09.94  
  4  2367 Verity Ockenden     JR Lamar                  2:10.04  
  5  2369 Alexandra Sokolova  FR Lamar                  2:16.74  
  6  6791 Jennifer Hall          Unattached             2:18.06  
 --  2947 Brittany Ogunmokun     USA                        DNF  
 --  2272 Gabrielle Scott     SR Harvard                    DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 3:50.46  1993        Qu Yunxia, CHN                            
    American: $ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: % 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Myers Std: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
   TX Relays: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kiplagat, Jackson St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2976 Lilian Koech        FR UTEP                   4:32.03  
  2  2974 Joan Jepkirui       FR UTEP                   4:33.22  
  3  2680 Katie Wetzstein     JR South Dakota           4:33.80  
  4  2107 Cate Barrett           Adidas/Rogue           4:34.76  
  5  2100 Diana Garcia-Munoz  SO Abilene Christia       4:36.46  
  6  2933 Auzsane Crowe-Cart  JR UNLV                   4:36.58  
  7  2575 Marissa Codispodi   SO Oklahoma               4:38.87  
  8  2763 Arin Rice           FR TCU                    4:40.57  
  9  2365 Evelyn Chavez       FR Lamar                  4:41.61  
 10  2434 Ashley Flores       SR Midwestern St.         4:42.74  
 11  3022 Mireia Guarner      SR West Texas A&M         4:44.06  
 12  2677 Nicole Schmidt      SO South Dakota           4:44.83  
 13  2782 Alyssa Moody        FR Texas                  4:50.77  
 
Event 29  Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1937 Emil Blomberg       SR UT-Arlington           3:53.84  
  2  1386 Oliver James        SO McNeese State          3:54.34  
  3  1672 Luis Romero         JR TAMU-Commerce          3:54.88  
  4  1539 Dillon Hinen        JR Purdue                 3:54.88  
  5  1636 Charles Mathenge    JR Steph F. Austin        3:55.42  
  6  1559 Evan Arambula       SO Sam Houston St.        3:56.59  
  7  1503 Michael Vercoe-Cur  JR Oklahoma City          3:56.76  
  8  1772 Nathan Ricketts     SO Texas A&M              3:57.13  
  9  1547 Tyler Wynn          JR Purdue                 3:57.26  
 10  1874 Vinnie VanPuyvelde  SO UL-Monroe              3:57.89  
 11  1769 Aaron Murray        SO Texas A&M              3:58.49  
 12  1471 Alejandro Valencia  SR North Texas            3:58.58  
 13  1657 Logan Pittdman      FR TAMU-CC                3:58.77  
 14  1948 Craig Lautenslager  JR UT-Arlington           3:59.13  
 15  1629 Anthony Gallardo    FR Steph F. Austin        4:04.47  
 16  1868 Hillary Kirwa       JR UL-Monroe              4:10.67  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1969 Anthony Rotich      SR UTEP                   3:46.58  
  2  1223 Brian Barraza       SO Houston                3:48.50  
  3  1958 Cosmas Boit         SO UTEP                   3:50.68  
  4  2023 Baptiste Moreu      SR West Texas A&M         3:50.78  
  5  1982 Michael Medrano     SR UTSA                   3:51.04  
  6  1771 Alex Riba           FR Texas A&M              3:54.18  
  7  1745 Blake Williams      SR Texas                  3:55.24  
  8  1331 Tobias Riker        JR Lamar                  3:56.20  
  9  1854 Isaiah Thompson     SO UC Irvine              3:56.52  
 10  1329 Stuart Ferguson     JR Lamar                  4:07.32  
 11  2026 Michael Schaefer    JR West Texas A&M         4:10.54  
 
Event 34  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 6:29.20  2011        Maddie Meyers, Seattle, WA                
   Myers Std: S 6:59.02  2013        Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga Springs        
   TX Relays: M 6:59.02  2013        Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga Springs        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5103 Marissa Flournoy    11 Aus Bowie              7:26.60  
  2  5996 Marissa Bartello    12 Laguna Hills           7:31.44  
  3  5191 Alexis Antkowiak    09 Brenham                7:33.64  
  4  6709 Ashley Koett        12 The Woodland           7:33.68  
  5  6248 Hailey Smalley      12 NB Canyon              7:35.55  
  6  5841 Emily Voss          12 Katy                   7:40.29  
  7  5770 Jasmine Amo         11 Humb Kingwood          7:46.18  
  8  5997 Eden Buttlar        11 Laguna Hills           7:46.38  
  9  5998 McKenna Rinke       10 Laguna Hills           7:53.06  
 10  5799 Naira Alvarado      12 Ingleside              8:02.99  
 11  5832 Alyssa Jochen       11 Katy                   8:08.43  
 12  6428 Kristen Jones       09 Round Rock             8:16.49  
 13  5965 Rebekah Rodriguez   11 Klein Collins          8:19.73  
 14  5942 Savannah Skrivanek  11 Kingwood Park          8:19.80  
 15  5945 Kimber Watson       09 Kingwood Park          8:24.66  
 16  6271 Claire Lukacs       10 Our Lady Hills         8:25.74  
 17  5966 Emily Wukasch       10 Klein Collins          8:38.84  
 
Event 35  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 5:41.67  2014        Bailey Roth, Col.Springs,CO               
   Myers Std: S 5:56.59  2012        Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
   TX Relays: M 5:56.59  2012        Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4448 Samuel Worley       10 NB Canyon              6:06.99   2 
  2  4152 Dominic Baptiste    12 Klein                  6:09.15   2 
  3  3538 Brendon Hicks       12 Cy Ranch               6:15.74   2 
  4  3691 Chris Ebert         12 Edmond Mem             6:21.16   2 
  5  3841 Darren Medrano      12 Georgetown             6:21.39   2 
  6  4675 Reese Walters       11 Shelton Scho           6:22.35   2 
  7  4515 Matthew Arndorfer   10 Prince of Peace        6:25.91   1 
  8  3736 Brock Collins       12 Forney                 6:26.31   1 
  9  3501 Raymond Gonzales    11 Conv Judson            6:29.17   2 
 10  3896 Ryan McKelvey       12 Hallsville             6:31.10   1 
 11  4011 Dominic Trevino     12 Ingleside              6:32.36   1 
 12  4622 Salvador Apud Mart  10 RR Stony Point         6:37.16   1 
 13  3729 Matthew Torvik      12 FEAST                  6:39.17   1 
 14  3323 Brady Grant         09 Aus Lake Travis        6:39.43   1 
 15  4321 Grant Tiff          10 Lucas Lovejoy          6:39.99   2 
 16  4234 Alec Blair          11 FM Marcus              6:42.52   2 
 17  4594 Damon Lewis         10 Rockwall               6:43.01   2 
 18  4315 Ryan Brands         09 Lucas Lovejoy          6:44.24   2 
 19  3716 Harrison Greer      11 Episcopal-Bellai       6:44.43   2 
 20  4178 Quinton Bryson      11 Lago Vista             6:45.33   1 
 21  3542 Luke Malone         10 Dal Adams              6:46.67   1 
 22  4632 Christian Juardo    12 SA Alamo Heights       6:48.35   1 
 23  3959 Jacob Staffel       12 Hou Langham Cree       6:50.44   1 
 24  4670 Josh Rainey         11 Sanger                 6:55.30   1 
 25  4010 Brandt Preston      12 Ingleside              7:00.21   2 
 26  3906 Chris Sandoval      12 Har-Ber                7:05.55   2 
 27  4154 Adam Troscinski     12 Klein                  7:26.65   1 
 28  4150 Garrett Wood        11 Kingwood Park          7:26.68   1 
 29  4305 Jacob Miller        12 Longv Pine Tree        7:39.78   1 
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Samitova-Galkina, RUS            
    American: $  9:12.50  2009        Jenny Barringer, USA                     
  Collegiate: %  9:25.54  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S  9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona            
   TX Relays: M 10:10.93  2006        Trina Cox, ACU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2111 Mary Goldkamp          Adidas/Rogue          10:04.24M 
  2  2298 Kori Gilley         JR Humboldt State        10:24.11  
  3  2209 Kelsey Bruce        SR Dal Baptist           10:45.99  
  4  2706 Brittany Innis      FR Steph F. Austin       10:51.82  
  5  2620 Kristin Fritts      SR Purdue                10:59.66  
  6  2311 Emma Jewell         SR Incarnate Word        11:08.95  
  7  2989 Grace Kohler        JR UTSA                  11:12.87  
  8  2776 Hannah Grubb        SO Texas                 11:15.21  
  9  2437 Emma Ramirez        SR Midwestern St.        11:16.09  
 10  3023 Michaela Johnson    SR West Texas A&M        11:24.45  
 11  2702 Katrina Fite        JR Steph F. Austin       11:34.42  
 12  2290 Carolyn McClanahan  SR Houston Baptist       11:35.50  
 13  2749 Tylo Farrar         JR Tarleton State        11:50.24  
 --  2873 Kelly Trevino       SR TX State                   DNF  
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, QUA                         
    American: $ 8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 8:05.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington                    
   Myers Std: S 8:27.62  2013        Henry Lelei, TX A&M                       
   TX Relays: M 8:27.7h  1977        Henry Marsh, BYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2008 Benard Keter        SO Wayland Baptist        8:47.60  
  2  1895 Ben Bruce              Unattached             8:47.96  
  3  1032 Dylan Doss          SR Angelo State           8:59.64  
  4  1724 Zach Hamstra        FR Texas                  9:01.09  
  5  1981 Dusan Makevic       JR UTSA                   9:08.55  
  6  1160 David Melly         SR Cornell                9:08.72  
  7  1611 Antibahs Kibiwott   SO South Plains           9:09.78  
  8  1733 Nate Moore          SO Texas                  9:13.78  
  9  1625 Cody Brown          JR Steph F. Austin        9:21.31  
 10  1588 Isaac Allen         JR South Dakota           9:24.44  
 11  1735 Chris Pietraskiewi  FR Texas                  9:26.34  
 12  1775 Colin Stoeber       SO Texas A&M              9:27.98  
 13  1390 Brock Moreaux       SR McNeese State          9:33.37  
 --  1986 Harvinder Singh     SR UTSA                       DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: $ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: % 15:01.70  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S 15:46.82  2012        Megan Goethals, Washington               
   TX Relays: M 15:42.61  1981        Brenda Webb, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2672 Amber Eichkorn      JR South Dakota          16:18.95  
  2  2791 Megan Siebert       SR Texas                 16:31.82  
  3  2155 Alex Davis          SO Baylor                16:34.35  
  4  2512 Kelsey Hildreth     FR No. Illinois          16:51.33  
  5  2953 Gabriela Alfonzo    JR UT-Arlington          16:52.45  
  6  2150 Rexi Parcells       SR Arkansas State        16:57.13  
  7  2790 Katie Ruhala        FR Texas                 17:03.25  
  8  3016 Selene Lopez        JR Wayland Baptist       17:04.43  
  9  2676 Bethany Kozak       FR South Dakota          17:09.05  
 10  2669 Kelsey Barrett      JR South Dakota          17:12.90  
 11  2964 Tori Shelton        FR UT-Arlington          17:26.75  
 12  2705 Courtney High       SO Steph F. Austin       17:26.76  
 13  2336 Sharon Lokedi       FR Kansas                17:31.38  
 14  3014 Sarah Jerotich      JR Wayland Baptist       17:32.47  
 15  2109 Leslie Boozer          Adidas/Rogue          17:35.16  
 16  2779 Rose Hyak           FR Texas                 17:53.22  
 17  2666 Carli Langley       JR So. Arkansas          17:56.15  
 18  2784 Marissa Pekarek     JR Texas                 18:50.89  
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: $ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: % 13:08.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1738 Eduardo Rodriguez   SR Texas                 14:20.53  
  2  1014 Austin Bussing         Adidas/Rogue          14:22.41  
  3  1502 David Mountford     SO Oklahoma City         14:26.86  
  4  1594 Brant Haase         JR South Dakota          14:27.40  
  5  1952 Eric Ojeda          JR UT-Arlington          14:28.39  
  6  1902 Connor Hendrickson     Unattached            14:36.04  
  7  1387 Nathan Jones        FR McNeese State         14:36.51  
  8  1946 Michael Guerrero    FR UT-Arlington          14:36.59  
  9  1964 Antony Kosgei       FR UTEP                  14:40.81  
 10  1501 Peter Koskey        JR Oklahoma City         14:41.14  
 11  1960 Daniel Cheruiyot    FR UTEP                  14:41.94  
 12  1842 Joseph Pena         SR TX State              14:44.66  
 13  1500 Arya Bahreini       JR Oklahoma City         14:44.91  
 14  1836 Jose Angel Gonzale  FR TX State              14:47.50  
 15  1107 Jonathan Burgess    SR Cen. Arkansas         14:53.76  
 16  1305 Chris Melgares      FR Kansas                14:54.66  
 17  1637 Colby Mehmen        SO Steph F. Austin       14:55.26  
 18  1642 Josh Torres         FR Steph F. Austin       15:06.28  
 19  1309 Carson Vickroy      FR Kansas                15:06.32  
 20  1108 Julien Jeandree     FR Cen. Arkansas         15:10.12  
 21  1018 Adam Waldum            Adidas/Rogue          15:11.52  
 22  1015 Ethan Doherty          Adidas/Rogue          15:34.40  
 23  1385 Ryan Holroyd        SR McNeese State         15:40.09  
 
Event 70  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 7:50.17  1984        Soviet Union                              
    American: $ 8:01.58  2014        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 8:17.45  2013        Villanova                                 
   Myers Std: S 8:33.21  2001        UCLA                                      
   TX Relays: M 8:29.77  1986        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baylor                                              8:39.25  
     1) 2167 Maggie Montoya SO          2) 2170 Jessica Purtell SO        
     3) 2172 Raena Rhone SR             4) 2174 Olicia Williams JR        
  2 Okla. State                                         8:45.78  
     1) 2565 Natalja Piliusina SR       2) 2554 Kaylee Dodd FR            
     3) 2563 Ingeborg Loevnes JR        4) 2552 Savannah Camacho SO       
  3 LSU                                                 8:49.83  
     1) 2395 Danielle Avery FR          2) 2416 Morgan Schuetz JR         
     3) 2400 Hannah Deworth FR          4) 2394 Andria Aguilar JR         
  4 Kansas                                              8:52.29  
     1) 2335 Rhavean King JR            2) 2334 Sarah Kelly JR            
     3) 2330 Whitney Adams SO           4) 2341 Hannah Richardson JR      
  5 Notre Dame                                          8:58.89  
     1) 2546 Samantha Murray FR         2) 2547 Ashlyn Rambo FR           
     3) 2538 Alexis Daugherty FR        4) 2543 Jamie Marvil SO           
  6 UT-Arlington                                        9:01.34  
     1) 2955 Latricia Brooks JR         2) 2958 Tamerah Gorham SO         
     3) 2960 Hannah Nilsson SR          4) 2968 Ashly Wright SR           
  7 Texas                                               9:03.45  
     1) 2777 Mary Beth Hamilton SO      2) 2772 Katie Burford JR          
     3) 2797 Connor Ward SR             4) 2788 Sandie Raines SO          
  8 TX State                                            9:08.25  
     1) 2860 Amber Gilmore JR           2) 2865 Kim Krtinich SR           
     3) 2869 Esther Oyentunde FR        4) 2870 Nikki Sanchez FR          
  9 No. Illinois                                        9:21.78  
     1) 2516 Lorena Martin FR           2) 2519 Hannah Savage SO          
     3) 2509 Julie Cronin SR            4) 2508 Jamie Burr JR             
 10 TAMU-CC                                             9:22.59  
     1) 2725 Jasmine McCoy SR           2) 2727 Shanice Pendergast JR     
     3) 2726 Ashley Mills JR            4) 2730 Sha'Nique Spearman FR     
 11 Wayland Baptist                                     9:24.68  
     1) 3017 monique mcpherson FR       2) 3010 Patrice Daniels FR        
     3) 3015 Samantha Jones FR          4) 3009 Melissa Cejas SR          
 12 New Mexico JC                                       9:26.90  
     1) 2477 Silvia Sosa FR             2) 2474 Quadaisha Newkirk FR      
     3) 2478 Ja'ianna Williams FR       4) 2473 Jahneya Mitchell FR       
 13 Incarnate Word                                      9:32.73  
     1) 2309 Vivian Diaz FR             2) 2306 Krista Andreassen FR      
     3) 2307 Christian Castaneda JR     4) 2308 Stephanie Diaz FR         
 14 Dallas Baptist                                     10:06.89  
     1) 2215 Anna Salazar JR            2) 2211 Katie Mark SR             
     3) 2210 Angelique Dupiton JR       4) 2212 Brianna Ortiz SO          
 
Event 71  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 7:02.43  2006        Kenya                                     
    American: $ 7:02.82  2006        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 7:08.96  1984        AZ State                                  
   Myers Std: S 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
   TX Relays: M 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           7:27.57  
     1) 1756 Efrain Hernandez FR        2) 1758 Josh Hernandez SR         
     3) 1763 Gaines Kinsey SO           4) 1757 Hector Hernandez JR       
  2 Texas                                               7:31.53  
     1) 1741 Brady Turnbull JR          2) 1713 David Anamosa JR          
     3) 1731 Derrell Manhertz SO        4) 1742 Robert Uhr SO             
  3 Oklahoma                                            7:31.61  
     1) 1493 Zac Randall SR             2) 1495 Malcolm Wankel SR         
     3) 1489 Jacob Goldberg FR          4) 1487 Allen Eke JR              
  4 TX State                                            7:36.43  
     1) 1830 DeQuad Binder JR           2) 1846 Alec Saucedo SO           
     3) 1839 Tyrone Jackson SO          4) 1841 James Leonard SR          
  5 LSU                                                 7:38.60  
     1) 1373 Matt Rhorer FR             2) 1376 Jack Wilkes FR            
     3) 1371 Julian Parker SR           4) 1368 Blair Henderson SO        
  6 Kansas                                              7:43.66  
     1) 1300 Anthonio Humphrey FR       2) 1312 Adel Yoonis FR            
     3) 1296 Matthew Anyiwo FR          4) 1307 Josh Munsch SR            
  7 Connecticut                                         7:45.28  
     1) 1146 Alvaro Chavez SO           2) 1155 Michael O'Donnell SO      
     3) 1145 Nicholas Bertoline JR      4) 1147 David Cotton SR           
  8 Notre Dame                                          7:45.96  
     1) 1475 Kirk Hansen FR             2) 1476 Grant Koch SO             
     3) 1481 Andrew Stone SO            4) 1477 Patrick O'Connell SO      
  9 Houston Baptist                                     7:46.97  
     1) 1242 Juan Fraga SO              2) 1250 Daniel Shelton FR         
     3) 1245 Cody Hammonds FR           4) 1247 Jeremy Lewis SO           
 10 Wayland Baptist                                     7:47.66  
     1) 2007 Andre Hosey JR             2) 2014 De'Vion Simpson SO        
     3) 2015 Cameron Woodberry SO       4) 2005 Joey Gonzalez FR          
 11 North Texas                                         7:49.13  
     1) 1465 Zach Kirkland FR           2) 1463 Ben Jepson FR             
     3) 1471 Alejandro Valencia SR      4) 1462 Alex Hita JR              
 12 TAMU-CC                                             7:50.11  
     1) 1659 Valentinas Rudys SR        2) 1655 William Maraggia FR       
     3) 1651 Jaran Cadena FR            4) 1654 Bryce Johnston SR         
 13 Baylor                                              7:51.48  
     1) 1073 Jonathan Tijerina SR       2) 1056 Greg Bostick JR           
     3) 1068 Matthew League JR          4) 1065 Derwin Graham SR          
 14 Liberty                                             7:51.78  
     1) 1334 Andrew Crowell FR          2) 1341 Jacob Onifer JR           
     3) 1338 Trevor Hope SR             4) 1343 John Sherret SR           
 15 Incarnate Word                                      7:53.87  
     1) 1264 Deion Hardy FR             2) 1268 Jorge Quintero FR         
     3) 1266 Joshua LeCesne FR          4) 1267 Mario Mora SR             
 16 Grambling                                           8:06.16  
     1) 1207 Montieco Harris SO         2) 1212 Jamael Smith SR           
     3) 1209 Jesus Hernandez FR         4) 1215 Malik Wheeler JR   

Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1921 Ingmar Vos             Unattached              44.97m     147-06    766
      39.83m  44.97m  FOUL            
  2  1923 Evan Weinstock         Unattached              42.23m     138-06    710
      42.23m  FOUL  40.97m            
  3  1954 Christian Schieman  SO UT-Arlington            40.48m     132-10    674
      33.45m  40.48m  FOUL            
  4  1867 Isaac Grieder       SR UL-Monroe               38.62m     126-08    637
      29.84m  37.63m  38.62m            
  5  1039 William Oliver      SR Arkansas State          37.79m     124-00    620
      34.23m  37.79m  FOUL            
  6  1640 Cody Rhodes         SR Steph F. Austin         36.93m     121-02    602
      25.54m  35.95m  36.93m            
  7  1936 Brandon Blanchard   SR UT-Arlington            36.80m     120-09    600
      36.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8  1486 Thomas Cheval       SO Oklahoma                36.60m     120-01    596
      36.60m  32.84m  FOUL            
  9  1047 Parker Shearer      JR Auburn                  36.58m     120-00    595
      36.58m  36.30m  FOUL            
 10  1935 Michael McPherson   SR Utah Valley             35.15m     115-04    567
      32.73m  33.06m  35.15m            
 11  1569 Jay Roberson        SO Sam Houston St.         35.01m     114-10    564
      26.13m  35.01m  28.66m            
 12  1934 Rusty Jones         SO Utah Valley             33.77m     110-09    539
      29.97m  33.77m  29.53m            
 13  1273 Dylan Anderson      JR Indiana                 33.60m     110-03    536
      30.97m  FOUL  33.60m            
 14  1275 Stephen Keller      JR Indiana                 33.23m     109-00    528
      33.23m  29.01m  FOUL            
 15  1624 Harrison Williams   FR Stanford                31.42m     103-01    492
      31.36m  31.42m  29.55m            
 16  1557 Tyler Adams         FR Sam Houston St.         30.20m      99-01    468
      30.20m  FOUL  24.16m            
 17  1417 Noah Gabel          FR Nebraska                25.37m      83-03    374
      22.38m  25.37m  FOUL            
 18  1509 Luke Gallaher       JR Pittsburgh              23.36m      76-08    336
      FOUL  23.36m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1569 Jay Roberson        SO Sam Houston St.          5.30m   17-04.50   1004
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  2  1624 Harrison Williams   FR Stanford                 5.00m   16-04.75    910
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1273 Dylan Anderson      JR Indiana                  4.90m   16-00.75    880
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  1867 Isaac Grieder       SR UL-Monroe                4.80m   15-09.00    849
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    O    P   XO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1275 Stephen Keller      JR Indiana                  4.70m   15-05.00    819
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1039 William Oliver      SR Arkansas State           4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7  1923 Evan Weinstock         Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1954 Christian Schieman  SO UT-Arlington             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7  1936 Brandon Blanchard   SR UT-Arlington             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1934 Rusty Jones         SO Utah Valley              4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1640 Cody Rhodes         SR Steph F. Austin          4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1921 Ingmar Vos             Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13  1047 Parker Shearer      JR Auburn                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13  1935 Michael McPherson   SR Utah Valley              4.20m   13-09.25    673
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 15  1557 Tyler Adams         FR Sam Houston St.          3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP   XO  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 --  1509 Luke Gallaher       JR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     3.00 3.10 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1417 Noah Gabel          FR Nebraska                    NH            
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1921 Ingmar Vos             Unattached              60.52m     198-07    746
      52.61m  60.52m  57.69m            
  2  1923 Evan Weinstock         Unattached              58.27m     191-02    712
      58.27m  56.45m  54.79m            
  3  1640 Cody Rhodes         SR Steph F. Austin         55.60m     182-05    672
      55.60m  51.46m  FOUL            
  4  1954 Christian Schieman  SO UT-Arlington            55.03m     180-06    663
      52.21m  55.03m  52.31m            
  5  1509 Luke Gallaher       JR Pittsburgh              50.84m     166-09    601
      50.84m  49.62m  44.77m            
  6  1867 Isaac Grieder       SR UL-Monroe               49.55m     162-07    582
      49.55m  48.75m  47.18m            
  7  1273 Dylan Anderson      JR Indiana                 48.98m     160-08    574
      43.20m  47.11m  48.98m            
  8  1935 Michael McPherson   SR Utah Valley             48.76m     160-00    570
      48.76m  47.03m  44.87m            
  9  1569 Jay Roberson        SO Sam Houston St.         48.56m     159-04    567
      46.47m  46.44m  48.56m            
 10  1624 Harrison Williams   FR Stanford                47.58m     156-01    553
      35.36m  FOUL  47.58m            
 11  1934 Rusty Jones         SO Utah Valley             46.27m     151-10    534
      42.41m  46.27m  44.69m            
 12  1047 Parker Shearer      JR Auburn                  44.99m     147-07    515
      44.99m  44.26m  44.96m            
 13  1936 Brandon Blanchard   SR UT-Arlington            44.78m     146-11    512
      44.78m  42.41m  44.14m            
 14  1039 William Oliver      SR Arkansas State          41.76m     137-00    468
      41.14m  40.99m  41.76m            
 15  1275 Stephen Keller      JR Indiana                 38.50m     126-04    420
      FOUL  FOUL  38.50m            
 16  1557 Tyler Adams         FR Sam Houston St.         33.08m     108-06    343
      FOUL  FOUL  33.08m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2139 Alex Gochenour      JR Arkansas                 6.27m   3.6  20-07.00    934
     5.89m(-0.2) 6.18m(5.1) 6.27m(3.6)            
  2  2135 Taliyah Brooks      FR Arkansas                 6.18m   2.9  20-03.50    905
     6.18m(2.9) FOUL(2.8) 6.02m(3.2)            
  3  2810 Jena Hemann         SR Texas A&M                5.95m   5.7  19-06.25    834
     5.71m(2.9) FOUL(3.3) 5.95m(5.7)            
  4  2482 Farydah Inoussa     SO New Orleans              5.91m   3.0  19-04.75    822
     5.57m(3.8) 5.68m(3.7) 5.91m(3.0)            
  5  2208 Abrianna Torres     JR Colorado                 5.90m   3.6  19-04.25    819
     5.48m(1.1) 5.90m(3.6) 5.71m(2.4)            
  6  2584 Makayla Stephens    FR Oklahoma                 5.74m   1.2  18-10.00    771
     5.56m(2.0) 5.74m(1.2) FOUL(2.3)            
  7  2585 Payton Stumbaugh    FR Oklahoma                 5.62m   5.1  18-05.25    735
     5.28m(1.8) 5.39m(1.9) 5.62m(5.1)            
  8  2337 Talia Marquez       SO Kansas                   5.59m   4.6  18-04.25    726
     5.21m(2.0) 5.48m(2.6) 5.59m(4.6)            
  9  2542 Carly Loeffel       JR Notre Dame               5.57m   4.1  18-03.25    720
     5.57m(4.1) 5.16m(1.2) FOUL(1.4)            
 10  2159 Carlyn Grandcolas   SO Baylor                   5.54m   3.6  18-02.25    712
     5.24m(3.1) 5.33m(1.2) 5.54m(3.6)            
 11  2269 Madison Hansen      JR Harvard                  5.52m   2.8  18-01.50    706
     5.40m(1.7) 5.20m(3.2) 5.52m(2.8)            
 12  2654 Nicole Jenrette     JR Sam Houston St.          5.44m   4.0  17-10.25    683
     5.23m(2.0) 5.25m(3.2) 5.44m(4.0)            
 13  2920 Sierra Patrick         Unattached               5.43m   3.4  17-09.75    680
     4.90m(1.9) 5.43m(3.4) 5.37m(3.8)            
 14  2682 Rachel Klinger      SR South Florida            5.42m   4.9  17-09.50    677
     5.12m(1.2) 5.30m(3.4) 5.42m(4.9)            
 15  2136 Leigha Brown        SO Arkansas                 5.37m   5.2  17-07.50    663
     FOUL(4.9) 5.32m(4.4) 5.37m(5.2)            
 16  2977 Jallycia Pearson    SR UTEP                     5.34m   5.4  17-06.25    654
     5.34m(5.4) FOUL(4.6) 5.34m(3.0)            
 17  2168 Jenna Pfeiffer      JR Baylor                   5.30m   3.1  17-04.75    643
     5.30m(3.1) 5.15m(3.9) 5.10m(3.3)            
 --  2811 Annie Kunz          JR Texas A&M                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2810 Jena Hemann         SR Texas A&M               48.80m     160-01    837
      48.80m  48.45m  46.67m            
  2  2168 Jenna Pfeiffer      JR Baylor                  39.39m     129-03    656
      39.39m  35.36m  38.47m            
  3  2977 Jallycia Pearson    SR UTEP                    38.79m     127-03    644
      FOUL  37.62m  38.79m            
  4  2542 Carly Loeffel       JR Notre Dame              37.02m     121-05    610
      35.25m  FOUL  37.02m            
  5  2682 Rachel Klinger      SR South Florida           34.58m     113-05    564
      29.95m  30.90m  34.58m            
  6  2136 Leigha Brown        SO Arkansas                34.49m     113-02    562
      33.77m  FOUL  34.49m            
  7  2208 Abrianna Torres     JR Colorado                33.78m     110-10    548
      33.78m  30.04m  32.01m            
  8  2585 Payton Stumbaugh    FR Oklahoma                33.61m     110-03    545
      29.18m  30.91m  33.61m            
  9  2482 Farydah Inoussa     SO New Orleans             33.24m     109-01    538
      33.24m  29.85m  32.87m            
 10  2269 Madison Hansen      JR Harvard                 32.58m     106-11    526
      32.58m  28.61m  30.04m            
 11  2654 Nicole Jenrette     JR Sam Houston St.         32.09m     105-03    516
      28.74m  24.26m  32.09m            
 12  2139 Alex Gochenour      JR Arkansas                31.14m     102-02    498
      29.19m  29.22m  31.14m            
 13  2584 Makayla Stephens    FR Oklahoma                31.04m     101-10    496
      26.15m  28.22m  31.04m            
 14  2920 Sierra Patrick         Unattached              28.07m      92-01    440
      28.07m  28.05m  FOUL            
 15  2135 Taliyah Brooks      FR Arkansas                27.02m      88-08    420
      26.10m  25.95m  27.02m            
 16  2337 Talia Marquez       SO Kansas                  24.68m      81-00    376
      FOUL  24.68m  FOUL            
 17  2159 Carlyn Grandcolas   SO Baylor                  21.50m      70-06    317
      21.35m  19.30m  21.50m            
 --  2811 Annie Kunz          JR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 93  Men Pole Vault PIT 2 Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1779 Chase Wolfle        JR Texas A&M                5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  1  6901 Tyler Porter        SR Tennessee                5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 5.50 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XPP   XX 
  2  1908 Nick Maestretti        Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 5.50 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  4  1306 Nick Meyer          SO Kansas                   5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1780 Audie Wyatt         FR Texas A&M                5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1095 Adam Mikkelsen      SO BYU                      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXP    X 
  6  1911 Cameron Meyer          Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6  1548 James Strawderman   SR Rhode Island             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1623 Garrett Starkey     SO Stanford                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1090 Kyle Brown          JR BYU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  1597 Kevin Sarehkhani    SR South Dakota             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1040 Ethan Sandusky      SR Arkansas State           5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1566 Garrett Larson      SO Sam Houston St.          5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  1439 Trey Hardee            NIKE                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10  1078 Nikolaos Farmakidi  JR Boston U.                5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1364 Andreas Duplantis   SR LSU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10  1295 Jake Albright       JR Kansas                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10  1149 Cory Duggan         SR Connecticut              5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  1590 Peter Chapman       JR South Dakota             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1274 Terry Batemon       SO Indiana                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10  1602 David Shepherd      SR South Florida            5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1910 Nicholas Meaders       Unattached               5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12  1005 Jaden Dement        FR Abilene Christia         4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 12  1795 Kyle Padalecki      JR Texas Tech               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 12  1620 Dalton Duvio        JR Stanford                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1744 Casey Wicker        SR Texas                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15  1488 Everette Favor      JR Oklahoma                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 15  1479 Nate Richartz       SO Notre Dame               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 24  1026 Matthew Rowland     SO Akron                    4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 24  1537 Byron Ferrell       SR Purdue                   4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 --  1499 Tanner Williams     SO Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1761 Carl Johansson      FR Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1638 Daven Murphree      SO Steph F. Austin             NH            
     4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  6908 Michael Maira       SR Tennessee                   NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 --  1800 Kyle Thompson       SR Texas Tech                  NH            
     4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1172 Nick Stearns        SR E. Washington               NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 --  1592 Jake David          FR South Dakota                NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 --  1732 Parks McNeil        FR Texas                       NH            
     4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1915 Barrett Poth           Unattached                  NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 --  2003 Michael Cyphers     JR Wake Forest                 NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 --  1892 Alex Bentley           Unattached                  NH            
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 121  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 79.58m  2014        Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: $ 75.73m  2013        Amanda Bingsom, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 72.94m  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   Myers Std: S 72.16m  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike / NYAC                
   TX Relays: M 236-09  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2422 Kathryn Koeck       SR Marquette               59.79m     196-02 
      59.17m  58.27m  59.79m  FOUL  56.99m  FOUL
  2  2494 Brooke Andersen     SO No. Arizona             58.05m     190-05 
      55.47m  58.05m  57.30m  56.54m  54.21m  FOUL
  3  2252 Asianna Covington   SO Georgia                 57.85m     189-09 
      53.43m  55.55m  57.85m  FOUL  54.20m  57.14m
  4  2222 Olivia Midles       SR E. Washington           56.87m     186-07 
      56.87m  55.01m  53.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2653 Ashley Jenkins      JR Sam Houston St.         56.78m     186-03 
      55.18m  56.04m  56.78m  54.79m  FOUL  56.27m
  6  2233 Jayla Bostic        JR Florida                 55.89m     183-04 
      52.91m  48.50m  55.89m  51.61m  50.45m  53.44m
  6  2761 Paola Miranda       SO TCU                     55.89m     183-04 
      55.41m  51.58m  55.30m  54.18m  55.89m  FOUL
  8  2420 Sidnie Wilder       FR LSU                     55.08m     180-08 
      FOUL  52.57m  55.08m  51.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2393 Marina Shelton      SO Long Beach St.          54.80m     179-09 
      52.10m  50.03m  54.80m  52.39m  53.88m  FOUL
 10  2116 Alexis Cooks        SR Akron                   54.45m     178-08 
      54.45m  50.92m  FOUL            
 11  2658 Adrienne Quillin    SR Sam Houston St.         54.42m     178-06 
      54.40m  54.42m  FOUL            
 12  2938 Cortney Miller      JR UNLV                    54.17m     177-09 
      FOUL  49.32m  54.17m            
 13  2864 Talore Kelly        JR TX State                53.50m     175-06 
      51.39m  53.50m  FOUL            
 14  2698 Lena Giger          FR Stanford                53.34m     175-00 
      51.38m  53.34m  52.93m            
 15  2421 Samantha Kennedy    SR Marquette               52.96m     173-09 
      52.04m  52.96m  FOUL            
 16  2251 Shelby Ashe         SO Georgia                 52.63m     172-08 
      52.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  2223 Emma Murillo        SR E. Washington           52.15m     171-01 
      47.74m  47.92m  52.15m            
 18  2984 Cristina Santiago   JR UT-Pan American         51.45m     168-09 
      FOUL  49.54m  51.45m            
 19  2402 Gabrielle Figueroa  FR LSU                     50.29m     165-00 
      47.68m  FOUL  50.29m            
 20  2221 Kaytlyn Coleman     JR E. Washington           49.78m     163-04 
      49.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2703 La'Tricia Griffin   SR Steph F. Austin         49.05m     160-11 
      41.99m  46.22m  49.05m            
 22  2909 Lauryn Caldwell        Unattached              44.18m     144-11 
      FOUL  39.41m  44.18m            
 23  2845 Whitney Simmons     SO Texas-Tyler             44.12m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.12m  FOUL            
 24  2925 N'Dia Warren Jacqu     Unattached              43.75m     143-06 
      39.10m  FOUL  43.75m            
 
Event 122  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 86.74m  1986        Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
    American: $ 82.52m  1996        Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: % 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, USC                           
   Myers Std: S 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
   TX Relays: M 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1192 Kyle Strawn         SR Florida                 67.79m     222-05 
      65.68m  FOUL  61.95m  FOUL  67.79m  64.40m
  2  1576 Jonathan Kinchen    SR SE Louisiana            64.58m     211-10 
      58.48m  FOUL  64.48m  64.58m  63.42m  63.15m
  3  1200 Alex Poursanidis    SO Georgia                 64.29m     210-11 
      FOUL  64.29m  FOUL  FOUL  63.83m  62.27m
  4  1863 Justin Victor       SR UL-Lafayette            63.92m     209-08 
      60.74m  62.00m  FOUL  FOUL  63.92m  FOUL
  5  1666 Masoud Moghaddam    JR TAMU-Commerce           62.41m     204-09 
      62.03m  60.86m  58.61m  62.41m  61.50m  60.48m
  6  1197 Alex Larsson        SO Georgia                 62.03m     203-06 
      57.96m  FOUL  62.03m  FOUL  FOUL  61.95m
  7  1752 Austin Cook         SO Texas A&M               62.02m     203-06 
      56.33m  58.32m  59.82m  FOUL  62.02m  61.65m
  8  1549 Duncan Dickerson    SR Rice                    60.35m     198-00 
      57.98m  57.64m  60.35m  59.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1361 David Collins       JR LSU                     59.96m     196-09 
      59.96m  58.30m  58.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1170 Jordan Arakawa      SR E. Washington           59.65m     195-08 
      55.57m  58.63m  59.65m            
 11  1375 Jeremy Tuttle       SR LSU                     59.61m     195-07 
      59.61m  59.43m  58.37m            
 12  1380 William Koeck       SR Marquette               58.63m     192-04 
      56.82m  58.63m  FOUL            
 13  1397 Brian Duncan        SR Missouri                57.69m     189-03 
      56.21m  FOUL  57.69m            
 14  1581 Alexander Young     JR SE Louisiana            57.53m     188-09 
      57.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1357 Kody Robison        SO Long Beach St.          57.30m     188-00 
      55.99m  56.93m  57.30m            
 16  1366 Patrick Geers       JR LSU                     56.05m     183-11 
      FOUL  56.05m  FOUL            
 17  1142 Chris Ackell        JR Connecticut             55.99m     183-08 
      52.55m  55.99m  FOUL            
 18  1378 Bret Hardin         SR Marquette               55.91m     183-05 
      55.91m  54.15m  FOUL            
 19  1337 Fred Fulton         JR Liberty                 54.79m     179-09 
      49.56m  54.79m  52.38m            
 20  1802 Kole Weldon         SR Texas Tech              53.55m     175-08 
      52.54m  53.55m  FOUL            
 21  1080 Reuben Horace       JR Boston U.               53.52m     175-07 
      53.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  1746 Alan Zapalac        FR Texas                   49.75m     163-03 
      49.75m  49.53m  FOUL            
 23  1725 Clint Harris        SR Texas                   46.60m     152-11 
      44.66m  46.60m  44.74m            
 24  1899 Derek Fenton           Unattached              46.46m     152-05 
      46.22m  FOUL  46.46m            
 25  1914 Brian Peterson         Unattached              41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1570 Trevor Sealy        SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 125  Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2656 Elizabeth Lyssy     JR Sam Houston St.         47.58m     156-01 
      47.58m  FOUL  38.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2253 Jenna Wargo         SR Georgia                 47.27m     155-01 
      47.27m  FOUL  41.38m  44.19m  42.30m  46.84m
  3  2417 Annie Simoneaux     SR LSU                     47.19m     154-10 
      47.19m  42.92m  45.61m  42.52m  44.74m  43.83m
  4  2419 Doren Welch         JR LSU                     46.55m     152-09 
      43.83m  44.32m  43.28m  44.45m  40.24m  46.55m
  5  2891 Mi'Ca Lowe          SO UL-Monroe               46.38m     152-02 
      37.67m  FOUL  46.38m  41.47m  41.85m  43.33m
  6  2823 Ashtin Zamzow       FR Texas A&M               45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.42m  FOUL  FOUL  45.26m  43.21m
  7  2450 Ally Zerbe          FR Missouri                43.46m     142-07 
      FOUL  42.99m  FOUL  FOUL  40.94m  43.46m
  8  2787 Shelbi Poncik       SO Texas                   43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  FOUL  FOUL  34.84m  40.52m  36.79m
  9  2372 Yana Babbitt        SO Liberty                 42.45m     139-03 
      42.45m  34.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.74m
 10  2360 Camille Lott        SO LA Tech                 41.78m     137-01 
      39.51m  38.32m  41.78m            
 11  2840 Natalie Thompson    JR Texas Tech              41.34m     135-07 
      37.20m  33.57m  41.34m            
 12  2943 Kylee Vandenberg    SO UNLV                    39.33m     129-00 
      37.76m  39.33m  38.73m            
 13  2282 Angelica Thompson   JR Houston                 36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  34.38m  36.78m            
 14  2724 Brandi Huff         SR TAMU-CC                 36.65m     120-03 
      35.05m  36.65m  FOUL            
 15  2470 Gleneve Grange      SO New Mexico JC           35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.42m            
 16  2175 Miranda Burton      JR Bethany                 34.87m     114-05 
      31.91m  31.75m  34.87m            
 
Event 127  Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1667 Hendrik Nungess     SO TAMU-Commerce           73.24m     240-03 
      65.77m  63.31m  FOUL  64.42m  73.24m  FOUL
  2  1876 Joey Womack         JR UL-Monroe               66.97m     219-09 
      60.12m  62.02m  59.80m  61.98m  60.07m  66.97m
  3  1236 Jack Thomas         SO Houston                 66.21m     217-03 
      63.72m  62.01m  65.63m  62.50m  60.18m  66.21m
  4  1622 Andrew Rondema      JR Stanford                65.87m     216-01 
      62.75m  60.69m  61.90m  60.43m  61.33m  65.87m
  5  1408 Keith Davis         SR Morgan State            62.27m     204-03 
      57.75m  62.27m  62.01m  58.18m  62.01m  57.59m
  6  1579 Collin Rowland      JR SE Louisiana            61.99m     203-04 
      61.92m  FOUL  61.99m  FOUL  61.05m  59.38m
  7  1150 Brian Eilers        SR Connecticut             60.62m     198-11 
      59.99m  60.62m  57.14m  57.80m  58.48m  57.37m
  8  1396 Kyle Zenon          FR McNeese State           60.21m     197-06 
      60.21m  58.52m  FOUL  54.93m  FOUL  PASS
  9  1726 Johannes Hock       JR Texas                   60.04m     197-00 
      FOUL  60.04m  FOUL  55.99m  55.94m  FOUL
 10  1066 Richard Hansen      SR Baylor                  59.10m     193-11 
      57.99m  58.72m  59.10m            
 11  1024 Bryce Lemon         SR Akron                   58.92m     193-04 
      58.92m  58.07m  58.65m            
 12  1381 John Krzyszkowski   SO Marquette               58.20m     190-11 
      FOUL  56.24m  58.20m            
 13  1395 John Paul Vidrine   SO McNeese State           57.85m     189-09 
      51.89m  56.04m  57.85m            
 14  1077 Seth Derr           SO Bethany                 56.86m     186-06 
      56.68m  56.86m  48.86m            
 15  1171 Joey Payne          JR E. Washington           56.04m     183-10 
      54.68m  FOUL  56.04m            
 16  1413 Rolando Reid        JR Morgan State            55.78m     183-00 
      50.10m  55.78m  53.16m