The Penn Relays

Philadelphia, PA | April 21-25, 2015




College Men's 4x100 (Heats)

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 UTech 39.74 Andrew Fisher, Julian Forte, Kemarley Brown, Tyquendo Tracey AA 1
2 South Carolina 40.16 Chris Walker, Dondre Echols, Clayton Gravesande, Eric Winfrey AG 5
3 LSU 40.31 Joshua Thompson, Vernon Norwood, Tremayne Acy, Aaron Ernest AB 2
4 Texas A&M 40.37 Devin Jenkins, Shavez Hart, Elijah Morrow, Deon Lendore AC 3
5 Texas 40.74 Charles Anumnu, Carlton Anumnu, Byron Robinson, Senoj-Jay Givans AK 5
6 Clemson 40.76 Tevin Hester, Michael Cheeks, Cordell Lamb, Justin Johnson AF 6
7 G.C. Foster 40.87 Collin King, Chadic Hinds, Roberto Smiths, Brandon Tomlinson AP 4
8 Johnson C. Smith 41.01 David Ellis, Rajiv Service, Waynee Hyman, Joshua Cunningham AS 3
9 St. Augustine's 41.06 Omar Johnson, Burkheart Ellis Jr., Aason Pankey, Daniel Jameison AE 4
10 Boston U 41.06 Justin Flynn, Cameron Williams, Alastair Prenn, David Lagerberg CB 1
11 Northeastern 41.22 Kyle Darrow, Damani Wilson, Donovan Henry, Jared Lane AQ 2
12 Houston 41.25 Leshon Collins, James Arnett, Curtis Brown, Isaac Williams AI 6
13 Essex CC 41.39 Kirk Lewis, Terry Jernigan, Delano Davis, Karl Cajuste CM 5
14 Western Kentucky 41.42 Grant Swinton, Ventavius Sears, Emmanuel Dasor, Ja'Karyus Redwine AH 5
15 Virginia Union 41.43 Berfrantz Charles, Ed'Treon Wilcox, Malcolm Morris, Antoine Whitaker CK 6
16 Buffalo 41.44 Darien Johnson, Joshua Gali, Mitchell Fuller, Ryan Billian AZ 4
17 Morgan State 41.56 Nigel Thompson, Rolando Reid, Deyvon Howell, Joel Roberson AX 1
18 Howard 41.60 Robert Mercer, Wallace Spencer, Malik Dennis, Kahe Kaye CO 7
19 Duke 41.63 Ryan Smith, DeVon Edwards, Brett Bofinger, Chaz Hawkins CH 3
20 Oklahoma 41.66 Steven Jazdyk, Traveyon Armstrong, Bennie Wesley, Mike Wells CQ 5
21 Wisconsin 41.75 Corbin Ellis, Ryan Davis, Aaron Thompson, James Stecker CC 2
22 Coppin State 41.81 Shane Green, Jeremy Dorsey, Kester Chase, Haysean Cowie-Clarke CA 1
23 Cincinnati 41.86 Kevin Konkoly, Nick Kowaleski, Sergio Villanueva, Tevin Thompson CX 4
24 Penn 41.87 Wyatt David, Brandon Senior, Harrison Scharf, Ben Bowers DA 6
25 Long Island 41.93 Tyler Cue, Tyquan Dukes, Mikhail Williamson, Alistair McLean AR 4
26 Monroe 41.99 Tikuan Johnson, Tresean Goodwin, Walter Penate, Christopher Belcher CT 4
27 Navy 42.01 Rico Goldstone, Devin Enslen, William Bostick, Jordan Sartor-Francis CI 5
28 Syracuse 42.10 Reggie Morton, Kashif Miller, David Gilstrap, Donald II Pollitt BA 3
29 Liberty 42.12 Ryan Davis, Stephen Racanelli, Marquis Gilchrist, Joey Imhoff BY 2
30 Cornell 42.13 Ryan Hynes, Larry Gibson, James Smith, Brailin Paulino CU 5
31 Princeton 42.16 Dre Nelson, John Hill, Jake Scinto, Brent Albertson CP 5
32 Georgia Tech 42.25 Zachary Gunnz, Spencer Allen, Broderick Snoddy, AZ Reese CJ 6
33 Coll Bahamas 42.33 Yurick Dean, Dennis Williamson, Coty Willis, Cresy Dussard BS 1
34 American Int’l 42.47 Chandler Cotton Jr., Jashane Brown, Horatio Pinnock, Shnyden Pierre BL 2
35 Trinidad & Tobago 42.50 Michael Sealey, Le sean Noel, Adisa Sorillo, Josh Hamilton BU 2
36 Youngstown State 42.53 Leighton Antonio, Itavious Harvin, Dalyn Gattison, Carl Zallow BG 4
37 Brown 42.53 Oluwatosin Oyewole, Ryan Kelly, Fredrick Rhine, Brian Pfaff BI 1
38 Savannah State 42.55 Justin Leggett, Donterious Copeland, Cameron Hall, Malik Franklin CR 5
39 So. Connecticut 42.56 Orrin Parke, Jimm Guerrier, Luke Velez, Yakabu Ibrahim BT 2
40 Montclair State 42.78 Rasheed Amilcar, Najee Rasul, Jonathan Feigin, James Cham BO 3
41 Rowan 42.92 Richard Harris, Justyce Pollitt, Withler Marcelin, Dexter Anderson BM 1
42 Ithaca 42.95 Rashaad Barrett, Aaron Matthias, Tyler Curtis, Jordan Smith DB 6
43 Wagner 43.07 Dante Fernandez, Matthew Kane, Saquan Mitchell, Thomas Schwannecke BW 2
44 Lebanon Valley 43.07 Mickeal Pugh, Darryl Sweeper, Andrew Walker, Ian McGinnis DR 7
45 Bowie State 43.15 Vidal Adams, Travis Scarborough, Fabian Gonzalez, Bruce Tyler DQ 9
46 Army 43.18 Patrick Taylor, Jose Santana, Grant Jackson, Kenner Broullire BJ 3
47 Lincoln 43.33 Kemoi Charles, Miles Green, Marcus Kinard, Desmond Bowser DP 9
48 Delaware State 43.35 David Okeke, Alpha Mansaray, Sharad Mackey, Johnny Crenshaw BD 4
49 Franklin Pierce 43.37 Kevin Sadoski, Danny Warner, Nick Jacques, Ryan Dionne DY 9
50 Richard Stockton 43.59 Chris Parlow, Aaron Bess, Jared Lewis, Larry Floyd DX 8
51 Queens (N.Y.) 43.70 Michael Camacho, Serjunior Joseph, Skandal Delince, Anthony Hodges DD 7
52 CCNY 43.88 Christopher Laing, Anthony Barnes, Jashane Morrison, Peter Dehazya EB 8
53 Gettysburg 43.94 Collin Bergey, Aden Twer, Travis Andrews, Malcolm Belin DK 7
54 Merrimack 44.02 Taylor Jean-Gilles, John Braga, John Spencer, Anthony Arcari DO 8
55 St. Thomas Aquinas 44.05 Travis Volpe, Winslow Dorsainvil, Ricardo Reid, Mohamed Ifthikar DL 7
56 Gwynedd Mercy 44.10 Bobbie Stone, Kylil Curry, Ben Keliojor, Chase Toliver BV 3
57 Stony Brook 44.15 Michael Tristano, Lamar Hayes, Adam Davies, Jarrett Button DF 7
58 Farmingdale State 44.17 Jevon Clarke, Bryan Giordano, Andrew Uterano, James D'Onofrio DS 7
59 Swarthmore 44.22 Jason Heo, Peter Sayde, Tim Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Zain Hannan EG 9
60 St. Lawrence 44.35 Rajiv Heron, Nicholas Crawford, Travis Hamre, Gordon White DN 7
61 Alfred State 44.50 Zack Woodard, Kyle Jones, John Woodworth, John Adewumi ED 9
62 Virginia Wesleyan 44.51 Aires Reyes, Ethan Fowlkes, Jermell Chester, Dan Elmore EA 8
63 Bloomsburg 44.63 DZ 8
64 Kingsborough CC 44.64 Kyle Baptiste, Kwesie Applewhite, Dikembe Bogle, Hakeem Mowatt DJ 6
65 Neumann 44.77 Alexander Baldassarre , Anthony Watkins, Devon Thompson, Johathan Durjan DW 8
66 Howard CC 44.79 ALEX HARDMAN, JONATHAN LOCKHOFF, TYLER HARDMAN, Charles Fisher EH 9
67 Misericordia 44.79 Sean Meade, Michael Harth, Tyler Lamberson, Andrew Nelson DU 7
68 Rutgers/Newark 44.96 Dennis Willis, Michael Agyei, Sean Woodley, Rajiv Mukundon EJ 9
69 Chestnut Hill 45.96 Nere Eyeguokan, Manon Purnell, Adam Drabinski, Emmanual Egbosimbah EC 8
70 Hampton 45.98 Trey Holloway, Chidi Okezie, Sharlanjo Nelson, Jasper Savoy CD 3
71 Queensborough CC 48.93 Bedan Dakin, Brandon Gooden, Khalil Gravesande, Jelani Washington BQ 4
UMBC DQ (43.02) Afees Abolurin, Randolph Patrice, Gideon Ampofo-Williams, Daryian Miles BF 1
Moravian DQ (51.53) Eric Morton, Matt Barnett, Jamil Poole, Austin Gardener BX 6
Missouri DNF Markesh Woodson, Jerrad Mason, Jonathan Holder , Thomas Taylor AU 2
Monmouth DNF Jalen Walker, Eric Kahana, Bryan Sosoo, Ahmier Dupree BE 1
Wesley DNF Patrick Schlosser, DaJahn Lowery, Greg Taylor, Matt Bundy CY 3
Fairleigh Dickinson DNF Emmanuel Atiola, Shaquan Williams, Montel Hudson , Moquiez Headly DH 6
Medgar Evers DNF Jamell Dacon, William Joyette, Wendal Davis, Jamal Chance EE 9

College Men's 4x400 (Heats)

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 LSU 3:08.81 Quincy Downing, Darrell Bush, Fitzroy Dunkley, Cyril Grayson AB 2
2 Texas A&M 3:10.52 Gregory Coleman, Shavez Hart, Deon Hickey, Deon Lendore AA 1
3 Western Kentucky 3:11.90 Ja'Karyus Redwine, Ventavius Sears, Grant Swinton, Emmanuel Dasor AJ 1
4 Clemson 3:11.94 Cordell Lamb, Michael Cheeks, Jorel Belafonte, Jeffrey Green AE 3
5 South Carolina 3:12.18 Ryan Bermudez, Eric Winfrey, Jussi Kanervo, Chris Walker AG 2
6 St. Augustine's 3:12.65 Khari Herbert, Burkheart Ellis Jr., Immanuel Hutchinson, Omar Johnson AF 3
7 G.C. Foster 3:12.67 Nasieve Powell, Marzel Miller, Alvin Green, Andre Clarke AH 1
8 Texas 3:12.90 Carlton Anumnu, Christopher Irvin, Spencer Dunkerley-Offor, Zack Bilderback AD 3
9 Pittsburgh 3:12.91 Chris Tate, Desmond Palmer, Donnell Taylor, Brylan Slay AK 2
10 Central Michigan 3:12.98 Erick Huertas, Malik Vasquez, Clay Holman, Ziemowit Dutkiewicz BH 3
11 Morgan State 3:13.55 Evan Johnson, Joel Roberson, Rolando Reid, Onyx Johnson AP 2
12 Hampton 3:13.77 Justin Beatty, Chidi Okezie, Edose Ibadin, Rayon Black AO 3
13 Indiana Tech 3:14.37 Robert Rose, Deshawn Woods, D'Quan Ruth, John Broaden AN 3
14 Florida State 3:14.59 Alistair Moona, Michael Cherry, Trentavis Friday, Ricardo Roy AM 2
15 Army 3:15.73 Clyde Wilson, Patrick Taylor, Stevyn Spees, Jose Santana BY 2
16 Tennessee 3:16.68 Christian Coleman, Jalen Hunter, Nathan Strother, Antonio Carter BB 4
17 N.C. State 3:17.31 Acey Calhoun, Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly, Shannon Patterson, Will Krehnbrink CK 5
18 Delaware State 3:17.39 Jonathan Jones, Alpha Mansaray, Charles Wulff-Cochrane, Sharad Mackey BM 4
19 Findlay 3:17.41 Dillon Webster, Maliik Briggs, Sergi Torres, Derek Collins BN 4
20 Rutgers 3:17.48 D'Andre Jordan, Jordan Jimerson, Stuart Tweedie, Jermaine Griffith BA 1
21 Navy 3:17.53 Nathan Gainey, Adam Vetere, Joshua Kingsland, Austin Batiste BK 4
22 American Int’l 3:17.57 Jashane Brown, Chandler Cotton Jr., Horatio Pinnock, Shnyden Pierre DV 8
23 Wisconsin 3:17.59 Ryan Davis, Aaron Thompson, Corbin Ellis, James Stecker BJ 4
24 Monmouth 3:17.67 Malcolm Chavis, John Malespina, Geordan Ferguson, Ben Boyd CT 8
25 Coastal Carolina 3:17.83 DeAndra Lipscomb, Therius Styles, Jerrome Coaxum, Alexander Hass AZ 1
26 Monroe 3:17.91 Kahleef Gravesande, Alexshandro Rodriguez, Damon Daniels, Tresean Goodwin BR 4
27 Howard 3:17.95 Basil Niccolls, Kahe Kaye, Wallace Spencer, Olujimi Scott CH 5
28 Coppin State 3:18.07 Devin James, Fabian Hayles, Anster Charles, Alaric Coker AX 3
29 UConn 3:18.08 Trentan Beram, Robert Hovanec, James Lowe, Chinedu Amonu AW 1
30 Indiana 3:18.11 Diquis Manley, Derrick Morgan, Marco Burkert, Nathan Pierre Louis AT 1
31 Johnson C. Smith 3:18.33 Patrick Campbell, Joshua Cunningham, Rajiv Service, Waynee Hyman BO 1
32 ASA 3:18.77 Christian Patterson, Emanuel Mosley, Tevin McMeo, Jaymes Dennision BE 1
33 St. Joseph's PA 3:19.08 Robert Banks, Peter Larmann, Eddison Gulama, Kevin Barry BS 3
34 Villanova 3:19.33 Bryan Murphy, Donald Urschel, Alexander Reber, Kyle Cartwright BZ 2
35 Salisbury 3:19.87 Devon Hopkins, Eric Halton, Zach Schmelz, Luke Campbell CJ 5
36 Liberty 3:19.90 Ryan Davis, Jeff Jacobs, Ryan Versen, Stephen Racanelli CF 5
37 So. Connecticut 3:20.80 Jimm Guerrier, Orrin Parke, Luke Velez, Jamal Barrett BW 2
38 Lincoln 3:21.14 Marcus Kinard, Miles Green, Roheem Roten, Kyle Edwards CO 5
39 East Stroudsburg 3:22.35 Juwaan Walker, Derrick Washington, Ronald D'Eliseo, Damien Boham CE 4
40 UMBC 3:22.44 Darrius Oxley, Erick Soetje, Niko Coaxum, John Oputa CN 5
41 SUNY/Delhi 3:22.76 Antonio Gomes, Romaine Angel, Kevin Williams, Walter Briggs DI 6
42 Lehigh 3:23.89 Christopher Del Rossi, Justin Mahoney, Christopher Watson, Sebastian Nicewicz CD 4
43 Franklin Pierce 3:23.98 Cory Cataldo, Joshua Ercolini, Nick Jacques, Dage Minors DK 6
44 Maine 3:24.53 Michael Lucas, Jake Leithiser, Scott Merrill, Alexander Moser CB 4
45 St. Lawrence 3:24.56 Travis Hamre, Harrison Stivers, Harrison Stivers, Nicholas Crawford CR 7
46 Mount St. Mary's 3:24.80 Jasmen Chung-Campbell, Darryl Workcuff, Brandan Redhi, Julian Woods CQ 5
47 N.C.-Wilmington 3:24.91 Alec Faust, Aaron Hamilton, Rian Fowler, Jamar Collins-Hall CG 5
48 La Salle 3:25.28 Justin Guerre, Nick Della Vecchia, Collin Pierlott, Cris Hunter CW 8
49 Trinidad & Tobago 3:25.50 Adisa Sorillo, Kyle Stanly, Ryan Benjamin, St Luke Springer DD 6
50 Cincinnati 3:25.53 Kevin Konkoly, Tevin Thompson, Chris Greene , Robert Diehl BX 2
51 College of New Jersey 3:25.85 Daniel Lynch, Laron Day, Zakaria Rochdi, Erik Moutenot CS 8
52 Montgomery 3:26.23 Sheldon Wilson, Samuel Bamgbose, Rolon Daughthy, Saheed Oyeshile DJ 6
53 Wagner 3:26.36 Quincy Rasin, Thomas Schwannecke, Dante Fernandez, Darius Moulton DA 6
54 N.C. Central 3:26.58 Carlton Edwards Jr., James Johnson, Dominick Lemonious, Ronnie Lovick BV 3
55 Ithaca 3:26.98 Gerardo Munoz-Celada, Dennis Ryan, Rashaad Barrett, Jordan Smith CX 8
56 Virginia Wesleyan 3:27.79 Aires Reyes, Marquis Sivels, Trey White, Dan Elmore DE 6
57 Howard CC 3:28.23 ALEX HARDMAN, TYLER HARDMAN, ISAIAH GARNER, BLAIR WARR DO 7
58 Penn State-Harrisburg 3:29.93 DL 7
59 St. Francis PA 3:30.22 Nicholas Conway, Daniel Meyer, Jamaal Booker, Marcus Edwards DM 7
60 Vassar 3:31.15 Kyle Estrada, Gabe Fishman, Andrew Terenzi, Dylan Manning CL 5
61 St. Joseph’s NY 3:31.95 Brian Frejka, Mike O'Shea, Mario Mayen, Kevin Sanders DN 7
62 Molloy 3:33.97 Mike Darnell, Thomas Dreyer, Conor Gallagher, Tyler Capozzoli DR 7
63 Queensborough CC 3:34.41 Jason Jean-Gilles, Shemar Jonas, Khalil Gravesande, Bedan Dakin DH 6
64 Alfred State 3:35.15 Zack Woodard, Kyle Jones, John Woodworth, Trevor Stiles DQ 7
65 Kingsborough CC 3:37.76 Dikembe Bogle, Kwesie Applewhite, Kyle Baptiste, Hakeem Mowatt CZ 8
Bowie State DQ () DeAndre Watson, Fabian Gonzalez, Rhema Ndjami, Sonny Hicks DB 6
Keystone DQ (3:31.91) Jeremy Flohr, Carl Joseph, David Strum, Wali Abduallah DP 7

College Men's Sprint Medley Championship of America Invitational

 

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Sec
1 Penn State 3:21.29 Xavier Smith, Sancho Barrett, Alex Shisler (47.8), Brannon Kidder (1:48.90) AB 1
2 LSU 3:21.95 Darrell Bush, Fitzroy Dunkley, Quincy Downing (46.8), Blair Henderson (1:49.6) AA 1
3 Indiana Tech 3:24.40 John Broaden, Harris Edwards III, Deshawn Woods, John Hester (1:50.81) BI 3
4 Tennessee 3:24.65 Christian Coleman, Jalen Hunter, Nathan Strother, Chase Hilton (1:54.38) AJ 1
5 Oklahoma 3:24.74 Traveyon Armstrong, Bennie Wesley, Jacob Goldberg, Malcolm Wankel (1:51.17) AQ 2
6 St. Augustine's 3:24.76 Daniel Jameison, Burkheart Ellis Jr., Kevaughn Hewitt, Immanuel Hutchinson (1:51.04) AH 1
7 N.C.-Wilmington 3:25.24 Cameron Shaw, Brandon McLean, Cody Love (1:31.82), Aaron Combs (1:53.42) BR 4
8 Manhattan 3:25.48 Abdias Myrtil, William Stallings, Sheldon Derenoncourt, Gregory Perrier (1:52.72) AS 2
9 Wisconsin 3:25.91 James Stecker, Corbin Ellis, Ryan Davis, McKena Ramos (1:52.76) BF 3
10 Virginia 3:25.93 Scott Clarke, David Bartha, Logan Carrington, Nathan Kiley (1:50.76) AV 2
11 Auburn 3:26.25 Joseph Fisher, Teray Smith, Tyler Ross, Wesley Curles (1:52.50) AO 2
12 Texas A&M 3:26.46 Devin Jenkins, Elijah Morrow, Aikan Graham (49.3), Hector Hernandez (1:53.04) AC 1
13 Houston 3:27.04 Curtis Brown, Dominique Charles, Jermaine Fyffe, Mark Fernando (1:53.20) AR 2
14 ASA 3:27.72 Joseph Williams, Emanuel Mosley, Tevin McMeo (1:33.07), Jaymes Dennision (1:54.66) BW 4
15 St. Joseph's PA 3:27.85 David Henderson, Alec Peabody, Torey Doaty, Matt McGarvey (1:56.00) AP 2
16 Duke 3:27.94 Brett Bofinger, Chaz Hawkins, Michael Wilson, Jordan Burton (1:53.91) BK 3
17 UTech 3:28.03 Kwisi McFarlane, Hitjivirue Kaaniajka, Jonia McDonald (48.5), Adrian Tulloch (1:55.78) AE 1
18 Applachian State 3:28.47 Stanley Broaden, Henry Bustle, Joshua Hanna, Ryan Hastings (1:53.05) BC 3
19 Adelphi 3:28.75 Momodou Sawaneh, Marc Butterman, David Lewis (1:35.95), Sean Grady (1:52.80) BD 3
20 Maine 3:28.90 Tyler Martin, Mozai Nelson, Joseph Viola, Alexander Moser (1:53.63) BB 3
21 Liberty 3:29.28 Joey Imhoff, Stephen Racanelli, Ryan Versen, John Sherret (1:54.22) BH 3
22 Bucknell 3:29.39 Daniel Gevirtz, Brandon Reynolds, Kevin Tapper, John Westwood (1:55.90) BA 3
23 Hampton 3:29.47 Jasper Savoy, Trey Holloway, Justin Beatty, Stanley Davis (1:52.99) AK 1
24 Howard 3:29.48 Wallace Spencer, Kahe Kaye, James Carey, Giovani Mowatt (1:54.49) AL 2
25 UWI Mona 3:30.22 Bernardo Brady, Jeniko Cartwright, Jamar McNaughton (47.6), Michael Stone (1:58.20) AD 1
26 Lincoln 3:30.95 Marcus Kinard, Roheem Roten, Miles Green (1:35.43), Kyle Edwards (1:55.53) BZ 4
27 N.C. State 3:32.53 Shannon Patterson, Jonathan Addison, Will Krehnbrink (1:35.29), Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly (1:57.25) BX 4
28 Wesley 3:32.98 Matt Bundy, Vicco Bedell, Dominic McAnulty (1:34.33), Urgy Eado (1:58.65) CB 4
29 Indiana 3:33.42 Nathan Pierre Louis, Derrick Morgan, Marco Burkert (50.0), Rorey Hunter (1:58.43) AF 1
30 Long Island 3:33.73 Tyler Cue, Mikhail Williamson, Adam Walker-Khan (1:33.60), Andi Augustin (2:00.13) BY 4
31 South Carolina 3:34.09 Devon Lewis, Markus Leemet, Greg Chiles, Kevin Keating (1:57.37) AY 2
32 Bowie State 3:38.28 Fabian Gonzalez, Jairus Coats, DeAndre Watson (1:39.03), Sonny Hicks (1:59.25) CC 4
33 Trinidad & Tobago 3:41.15 LeSean Noel, Joph Hamilton, Kirdell McIntosh (1:33.94), Kyle Stanley (2:07.21) BV 4
34 Missouri 3:44.68 Jonathan Holder , Thomas Taylor, Andy Schuckenbrock, Jerrad Mason (2:08.25) AU 2
35 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:58.60 Travis Volpe, Ricardo Reid, Dylan Bestler (1:40.56), Stephen McNiff (2:18.05) BP 4
N.C. Central DNF Jonathan Williams, Deontae Williams, Kevin Vincent, Deandre James BM 3

 

Event Status
CM Shot Put College

Place Athlete Best Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6
1 John Maurins
Wake
Flight: 1
18.63m
61-1½
17.14
56-2¾
17.92
58-9½
18.43
60-5¾
18.26
59-11
18.63
61-1½
18.37
60-3¼
2 Austin Droogsma
Florida St
Flight: 1
18.31m
60-1
17.79
58-4½
17.43
57-2¼
F
18.05
59-2¾
17.71
58-1¼
18.31
60-1
3 Olayinka Awotunde
So Carolina
Flight: 1
18.13m
59-5¾
16.74
54-11¼
16.86
55-3¾
17.38
57-¼
17.54
57-6½
18.13
59-5¾
F
4 Macklin Tudor
Cincinnati
Flight: 1
17.96m
58-11¼
17.02
55-10¼
17.73
58-2
17.42
57-2
17.12
56-2
F
17.96
58-11¼
5 Taylor Miller
Findlay
Flight: 1
17.95m
58-10¾
16.57
54-4½
16.82
55-2¼
17.24
56-6¾
17.36
56-11½
17.14
56-2¾
17.95
58-10¾
6 Stargell Williams
Florida St
Flight: 1
17.92m
58-9½
16.97
55-8¼
17.92
58-9½
17.29
56-8¾
17.31
56-9½
17.91
58-9¼
17.46
57-3½
7 Michael Cameron
S Conn St
Flight: 1
17.92m
58-9½
17.89
58-8½
F
F
17.92
58-9½
F
F
8 Taylor Bernstein
Monmouth
Flight: 1
17.33m
56-10¼
16.56
54-4
16.37
53-8½
17.20
56-5¼
16.36
53-8¼
16.48
54-1
17.33
56-10¼
9 Cameron Cornelius
Houston
Flight: 1
17.29m
56-8¾
17.02
55-10¼
16.44
53-11¼
17.20
56-5¼
F
F
17.29
56-8¾
10 Grant Smith
Shippensburg
Flight: 1
17.18m
56-4½
16.89
55-5
17.18
56-4½
16.13
52-11
11 Mark Ramsey
Monroe
Flight: 1
17.04m
55-11
16.27
53-4½
17.04
55-11
F
12 Joseph Loy
Navy
Flight: 1
16.90m
55-5½
F
16.90
55-5½
F
13 Trevor Stutzman
Messiah
Flight: 1
16.85m
55-3½
F
16.74
54-11¼
16.85
55-3½
14 Matthew Huckabee
Lincoln
Flight: 1
16.85m
55-3½
16.85
55-3½
F
F
15 Scott Rushton
Princeton
Flight: 1
16.80m
55-1½
15.79
51-9¾
16.80
55-1½
F
16 Justin Gaumer
Michigan
Flight: 1
16.75m
54-11½
16.75
54-11½
16.69
54-9¼
F
17 Mitchel Charles
Princeton
Flight: 1
16.69m
54-9¼
15.55
51-¼
16.69
54-9¼
15.61
51-2¾
18 Chadrick DaCosta
Florida St
Flight: 1
16.68m
54-8¾
16.32
53-6½
F
16.68
54-8¾
19 Fred Fulton
Liberty
Flight: 1
16.50m
54-1¾
16.50
54-1¾
16.48
54-1
F
20 George Solujich
Rider
Flight: 1
16.49m
54-1¼
16.16
53-¼
16.49
54-1¼
16.12
52-10¾
21 Devon Patterson
Buffalo
Flight: 1
16.39m
53-9¼
16.39
53-9¼
F
16.38
53-9
22 Tevin Kirby-Stewart
Monmouth
Flight: 1
16.34m
53-7½
15.13
49-7¾
F
16.34
53-7½
23 Chris Cook
Princeton
Flight: 1
16.29m
53-5½
15.63
51-3½
F
16.29
53-5½
24 Billy Bishop
Penn
Flight: 1
16.28m
53-5
15.15
49-8½
15.88
52-1¼
16.28
53-5
25 Brandon Bordeau
Binghamton
Flight: 1
16.25m
53-3¾
15.61
51-2¾
15.99
52-5½
16.25
53-3¾
26 Timothy Byrnes
FDU
Flight: 1
16.24m
53-3½
15.45
50-8¼
F
16.24
53-3½
27 Yao Adantor
UMBC
Flight: 1
16.15m
53-0
16.08
52-9¼
F
16.15
53-0
28 Nathan Milch
App State
Flight: 1
16.12m
52-10¾
16.06
52-8¼
F
16.12
52-10¾
29 Ryan Cribbin
Buffalo
Flight: 1
16.09m
52-9½
16.09
52-9½
F
F
30 Jon Yohman
Penn State
Flight: 1
15.94m
52-3¾
15.94
52-3¾
F
F
31 Mathieu Marcoccia
Findlay
Flight: 1
15.84m
51-11¾
15.84
51-11¾
F
F
32 Ben Hahler
Findlay
Flight: 1
15.80m
51-10
F
F
15.80
51-10
33 Mike Recla
Widener
Flight: 1
15.78m
51-9¼
15.78
51-9¼
15.33
50-3½
F
34 Shamsiddin Little
St Francis PA
Flight: 1
15.73m
51-7¼
15.73
51-7¼
F
15.23
49-11¾
35 Taylor Frenia
Wm & Mary
Flight: 1
15.73m
51-7¼
F
15.73
51-7¼
F
36 Thomas Swanson
Navy
Flight: 1
15.59m
51-1¾
F
F
15.59
51-1¾
37 Isahq Rana
UMBC
Flight: 1
15.52m
50-11
15.48
50-9½
15.52
50-11
15.50
50-10¼
38 Ramone Baker
UTech
Flight: 1
15.40m
50-6¼
15.40
50-6¼
F
F
39 Justin Welch
Findlay
Flight: 1
15.39m
50-6
15.39
50-6
15.30
50-2½
F
40 Christopher Lee
Norfolk St
Flight: 1
15.32m
50-3¼
15.32
50-3¼
F
F
41 Thomas Buffone
Navy
Flight: 1
15.27m
50-1¼
14.96
49-1
14.98
49-1¾
15.27
50-1¼
42 Trevor Wright
Indiana Tech
Flight: 1
15.25m
50-½
15.25
50-½
14.97
49-1½
15.02
49-3½
43 Dylan Burkett
Salisbury
Flight: 1
15.21m
49-11
F
14.81
48-7¼
15.21
49-11
44 Samard Walker
Union County
Flight: 1
15.07m
49-5½
15.07
49-5½
F
F
45 David Scouten
Liberty
Flight: 1
15.04m
49-4¼
14.80
48-6¾
F
15.04
49-4¼
46 Spencer Dimock
Monmouth
Flight: 1
14.83m
48-8
14.66
48-1¼
14.45
47-5
14.83
48-8
47 John Campbell
Navy
Flight: 1
14.83m
48-8
14.41
47-3½
14.83
48-8
F
48 Sean Harvey
Buffalo
Flight: 1
14.69m
48-2½
13.83
45-4½
14.21
46-7½
14.69
48-2½
49 Ellsworth Parham
App State
Flight: 1
14.59m
47-10½
14.59
47-10½
F
F
50 MyQuon Stout
App State
Flight: 1
14.11m
46-3½
14.11
46-3½
F
F
Marcus LaRoche
Penn
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Brian Jennings
Findlay
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Corey Murphy
Monmouth
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Ryan DiPascale
Salisbury
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Felipe Valencia
Houston
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Emmanuel Onyia
Florida St
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Justin Dieck
Lake Superior
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Lucas Warning
Lehigh
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Kevin Rosenberg
Northeastern
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Dyrek Chowning
Indiana
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Stephen Boals
Duke
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
James Plummer
Clemson
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Sulaiman Fared
Hampton
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS

 

EventStatus
CM Discus Throw College

PlaceAthleteBestRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6
1Awotunde Olayinka
So Carolina
Flight: 1
58.31m
191-3
56.39
185-0
58.31
191-3
55.81
183-1
53.09
174-2
51.70
169-7
54.86
180-0
2Clavette Courtland
Brown
Flight: 1
57.51m
188-8
50.51
165-8
53.08
174-2
57.51
188-8
52.38
171-10
F
F
3Onyia Emmanuel
Florida St
Flight: 1
53.89m
176-9
53.47
175-5
F
52.59
172-6
53.89
176-9
F
52.36
171-9
4Graziano Matthew
UConn
Flight: 1
53.84m
176-8
53.07
174-1
F
F
48.39
158-9
52.72
172-11
53.84
176-8
5Zajac Matthew
Tennessee
Flight: 1
53.71m
176-2
51.18
167-11
F
53.71
176-2
F
53.67
176-1
F
6Bernstein Taylor
Monmouth
Flight: 1
53.00m
173-11
44.26
145-2
53.00
173-11
49.26
161-7
48.84
160-3
50.03
164-1
52.24
171-5
7DaCosta Chadrick
Florida St
Flight: 1
52.92m
173-7
50.62
166-1
50.28
164-11
51.66
169-6
50.64
166-2
52.92
173-7
48.34
158-7
8Hinds Andre
Gettysburg
Flight: 1
52.60m
172-7
52.60
172-7
50.91
167-0
46.54
152-8
48.19
158-1
48.28
158-5
F
9Campbell John
Navy
Flight: 1
52.16m
171-1
46.81
153-7
F
52.16
171-1
50.58
165-11
52.10
170-11
F
10Welch Justin
Findlay
Flight: 1
51.46m
168-10
51.13
167-9
F
51.46
168-10
11Jennings Brian
Findlay
Flight: 1
50.62m
166-1
49.13
161-2
50.62
166-1
F
12Jakobsson Blake
Texas
Flight: 1
50.41m
165-4
50.41
165-4
F
F
13Droogsma Austin
Florida St
Flight: 1
50.07m
164-3
F
F
50.07
164-3
14Beauchamp Benjamin
Lehigh
Flight: 1
49.88m
163-8
49.88
163-8
46.04
151-0
48.48
159-1
15Huckabee Matthew
Lincoln
Flight: 1
49.46m
162-3
49.46
162-3
46.05
151-1
46.31
151-11
16Yohman Jon
Penn State
Flight: 1
49.23m
161-6
46.23
151-8
49.23
161-6
47.26
155-1
17Cioffi Will
Penn
Flight: 1
49.13m
161-2
49.13
161-2
F
45.47
149-2
18Hahler Ben
Findlay
Flight: 1
48.98m
160-8
48.98
160-8
F
46.55
152-8
19Cameron Michael
S Conn St
Flight: 1
48.56m
159-4
42.51
139-5
48.56
159-4
47.58
156-1
20Bozovicar Irenej
Manhattan
Flight: 1
48.37m
158-8
48.37
158-8
43.56
142-11
F
21Fellows Jack
Bucknell
Flight: 1
47.39m
155-5
47.39
155-5
F
F
22Shaffer Jacob
Cornell
Flight: 1
47.38m
155-5
47.26
155-1
F
47.38
155-5
23Abbott Tim
Liberty
Flight: 1
46.57m
152-9
F
46.57
152-9
46.21
151-7
24Tucker Fabeon
Monroe
Flight: 1
45.25m
148-5
45.25
148-5
F
F
25Fulton Fred
Liberty
Flight: 1
41.76m
137-0
41.76
137-0
F
F
Bordeau Brandon
Binghamton
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Scouten David
Liberty
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Kennedy-White Noah
Penn
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Pocesta Blerim
Manhattan
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
McGriff David
Lafayette
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Eustache Jonathan
Albany
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Gaumer Justin
Michigan
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Sievers Derek
Michigan
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Oliva Zachary
Houston
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Boals Stephen
Duke
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Riffle Cody
Michigan
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Manns Adam
E Carolina
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS

 

College Women's 4x200 (Heats)

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 UTech 1:32.38 Tjipekapora Herunga, Chanice Bonner, Elaine Thomposn, Shericka Jackson AC 3
2 Texas A&M 1:32.90 Ashton Purvis, Jennifer Madu, Shamier Little, Kamaria Brown AA 1
3 Duke 1:35.38 Lauren Hansson, Madeline Price, Madeline Kopp, Elizabeth Kerpon AH 2
4 LSU 1:36.40 Rushell Harvey, Kymber Payne, Ka'Lynn Jupiter, Jada Martin AG 3
5 Indiana Tech 1:36.73 Patricia Thompson, Shayla France, Jewel Thomas, Tyra Cooper AI 1
6 Penn State 1:36.83 Megan Osborne, Deja Davis, Quenee Dale, Dynasty McGee AK 1
7 G.C. Foster 1:36.89 Kedeisha Dallas, Audra Segree, Samantha Curtis, Gayon Evans CE 6
8 Northern Illinois 1:37.34 Lydia Harold, Tahtyana Peer, Alexandria Isom, A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad AX 2
9 Marshall 1:37.71 Kametra Byrd, Shanice Johnson, Naja Greer, Isatu Fofanah AY 5
10 Virginia 1:37.89 Peyton Chaney, Kiana Hairston, Tori McKenzie, Jordan Lavender AO 4
11 Troy 1:38.28 Paige McMillan, Niata Alexander, Cameia Alexander, Sydney Wright CS 7
12 Georgia State 1:38.31 Katherine Randolph, Wande Brewer, Breonca Reid, Ravin Gilbert AN 2
13 Houston 1:38.69 Tori Williams, Mayorca Young, Kelli Hardnett, Brittany Kinney AS 5
14 UConn 1:39.07 Nyanka Joseph, Brianna Allen, Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Toni-Ann Moore AE 5
15 St. Augustine's 1:39.13 Samantha Woodburn, Shakinah Brooks, Sherri-Ann Ashman, Tia-Adana Belle AT 3
16 So. Connecticut 1:39.14 Shatajah Wattely, Crystle Hill, Sarah Hill, Adriana Carrasco BE 1
17 Hampton 1:39.21 Kristian Young, Meshala Morton, J'Niyah Knox-Wilson, Siobhan Ford-Holland AW 1
18 James Madison 1:39.53 DeAna Forbes, Destiny Simmons, Annie Johnson, Tyrah Burrow CR 7
19 Missouri 1:39.85 LaQuisha Jackson, Alyssa Felton, Valerie Thames, Jacqueline Obi AR 4
20 Pittsburgh 1:40.00 Evann Thompson, Alyssa Wise, Khyla Freeman, Julia Koloski AM 5
21 Rutgers 1:40.10 Imani Beauliere, Kaprice James, Jillian Grant, Bria Saunders CN 6
22 Buffalo 1:40.19 Malayah White, Camaria Long, Kailyn Arcury, Tyra Forbes CG 6
23 St. John's 1:40.30 Latasha Collins, Maya Stephens, Raquel Ricketts, Pariis Garcia CH 6
24 Youngstown State 1:40.33 Nina Grambling, Taylor McDonald, Destiny Hall, Jen Shiley BG 2
25 UMBC 1:40.50 AZ 4
26 Georgia Tech 1:41.01 Jamilah Middlebrooks, Domonique Hall, Jazmyne Taylor, Angelica Henderson CF 6
27 Monroe 1:41.15 Ernestine Conteh, Mikah Epps, J'Renda Rivera, Denesha Ransome BQ 2
28 Delaware State 1:41.19 Sabrina Burrell, Omealla Gordon, Ke'Shaun Davis, Rayanna Relerford CP 7
29 Liberty 1:41.66 Abigail Flower, Dana Mercer, Olivia Davis, Kate Flower CL 6
30 N.C.-Wilmington 1:41.76 Gabriella Robinson, Hailey Blackburn, Kelsey Turner, Arianna Whiteside CX 3
31 Albany 1:42.46 Chanel Smith, Kahlia Taylor, Michelle Anthony, Halie Snyder CK 6
32 Rowan 1:42.61 Shailah Williams, Jewel Brown, Amanda Brown, Lexxus matos BI 2
33 Maine 1:42.64 Teal Jackson, Grace MacLean, Jaclyn Masters, Katelyn Guilmette BJ 1
34 Indiana 1:43.01 McKayla Eves, Brie Roller, Danielle Beniulis, Shawntanay Johnson CV 7
35 UMass/Lowell 1:43.13 Alexis Kitsakos, Shaniece Cola, Nikayla Simpson, Kerstin Darsney CW 3
36 Findlay 1:43.59 Maud Sanmiquel, Laura Hernandez, Shelby Stump, Lydia Guagenti DL 4
37 Trinidad & Tobago 1:43.66 Breana Gomes, Shernell Ettienne, Ayoka Cummings, Kechell Douglas DG 4
38 East Stroudsburg 1:43.89 Keneesha Jones, Alexis Bell, Jaid Harsch, Danielle Smith BM 1
39 Wagner 1:43.92 Halima Diawara, Imani Jones, Kelly Pereira, Emily Pereira BF 3
40 Moravian 1:44.07 Brielle Sutter, Lauren White, Morgan Redmond, Corinne Glass BD 2
41 Manhattan 1:44.44 Doreen Horschig, Kathy Ann Cadet, Kiara Montavon, Nicole Mainente CU 7
42 UDC 1:44.62 SImone Grant, Brittany Okon, Marlena Wright, Jerily Benjamin BL 6
43 Stony Brook 1:44.95 Moriah Blackman, Daneen Small, Shannon Grogan, Courtney Warden BW 1
44 Wesley 1:45.23 Elizsha Streeter, Angel Hall, Quadira Minus, Dieunise Desir BA 1
45 Lincoln 1:46.08 Imani Jones, Andrea Fields, Jillian Lee, Vanessa Chance BY 5
46 College of New Jersey 1:46.45 Danielle Celestin , Amanda Cucarese, Cristina Nardini, Emily Hennessy BS 2
47 Ramapo 1:46.71 Jasmine Hammonds, Kimberley Guillaume, Stephanie Encarnacion, Mariah Blanton BT 3
48 Ithaca 1:46.72 Rachel Friedman, Christine Kelly, Sophie Feuer, Grace Ryan BU 3
49 Queens (N.Y.) 1:46.98 Tshani Mitchell, Terrilyn Britton, Anita Korosi, Amira Dubissette CZ 7
50 Marist 1:47.26 Ashley Haynes, Danielle Asaro, Molly Weeks, Danisha Craig DA 5
51 Virginia Wesleyan 1:48.05 Shakira Mills, Tiffany Lennon, Tiana Hughes, Shakiella Daniel DC 5
52 Montclair State 1:48.63 Jocelyn Anderson, Hanna DeMatteo, Seiarah Dennis, Ceelea Graham DH 5
53 Keystone 1:49.99 Nicole Delevan, Saviana Jocelyn, Tameka Wood, Aneisha Williams DB 4
54 Hartford 1:51.67 DK 6
55 Kingsborough CC 1:54.27 Diandra Hibbert, Tatyana Mills, Lucinda Abbott, Myrlanda Ducson DD 4
56 CCNY 1:54.99 Zyare Brown, Cassie Gibbons, Cathenia Murray, Shakeema Mckie DJ 4
South Carolina DQ (1:38.09) Ahty Johnson, Alexis Murphy, Gabby Gray, Aalayah Faulcon AD 4
Temple DQ (1:38.28) Jimmia McCluskey, Bionca St. Fleur, Michelle Davis Timothy, Demeshia Davis CT 7
Texas DQ (1:38.38) Caitland Smith, Ariel Jones, Shania Collins, Morolake Akinosun AB 2
Middle Tennessee DQ (1:38.98) Taylor Day, Barbara Vilson, Loveth Odia, Shaina Johnson AU 3
Fairleigh Dickinson DQ (1:43.31) Melika Lewis , Ashley McGuire , Amber Blunt , Kenesha Brown DE 5



Event Status
CW Javelin Throw College

Place Athlete Best Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6
1 Shelby Freedman
So Carolina
Flight: 1
45.93m
150-8
F
45.93
150-8
40.71
133-6
F
F
F
2 Doren Welch
LSU
Flight: 1
44.96m
147-6
41.28
135-5
44.52
146-1
42.72
140-2
F
41.27
135-4
44.96
147-6
3 Kiara Howell
Norfolk St
Flight: 1
44.49m
145-11
41.50
136-2
44.49
145-11
F
43.83
143-9
39.36
129-1
44.15
144-10
4 Gabrielle Alguire
Susquehanna
Flight: 1
44.11m
144-8
42.18
138-5
44.11
144-8
43.51
142-9
38.05
124-10
44.03
144-5
43.11
141-5
5 Yana Babbitt
Liberty
Flight: 1
44.02m
144-5
44.02
144-5
40.21
131-11
F
F
P
39.43
129-4
6 Veleisha Walker
Albany
Flight: 1
43.81m
143-8
40.35
132-4
41.67
136-8
43.81
143-8
37.99
124-7
42.58
139-8
39.10
128-3
7 Alisha Beeman
UMBC
Flight: 1
43.58m
143-0
43.58
143-0
F
F
39.17
128-6
F
40.05
131-4
8 Jasmine Wilson
Northern Ill
Flight: 1
43.32m
142-1
41.21
135-2
43.32
142-1
43.11
141-5
41.23
135-3
39.91
130-11
F
9 Chloe White
Coastal
Flight: 1
43.32m
142-1
40.26
132-1
42.53
139-6
43.32
142-1
41.74
136-11
38.44
126-1
40.57
133-1
10 Olivia Hassler
So Carolina
Flight: 1
43.18m
141-8
F
43.18
141-8
F
11 Maria Jimenez
Tennessee
Flight: 1
42.86m
140-7
42.86
140-7
F
F
12 Serena Graf
Penn
Flight: 1
42.72m
140-2
42.72
140-2
40.48
132-10
40.48
132-10
13 Mercedes Glover
Rutgers/New
Flight: 1
41.99m
137-9
41.99
137-9
F
F
14 Amy Suttmeier
So Carolina
Flight: 1
41.76m
137-0
41.76
137-0
40.14
131-8
41.17
135-1
15 Caitlin Mautz
Virginia
Flight: 1
41.63m
136-7
41.63
136-7
41.31
135-6
F
16 Lisa Sesink-Clee
Penn
Flight: 1
41.56m
136-4
41.56
136-4
F
F
17 Katie Johnston
Wm & Mary
Flight: 1
41.22m
135-3
41.22
135-3
F
F
18 Shelbi Poncik
Texas
Flight: 1
41.01m
134-6
39.42
129-4
F
41.01
134-6
19 Sarah Waszkewitz
Princeton
Flight: 1
40.97m
134-5
38.81
127-4
40.97
134-5
40.53
132-11
20 Megan Perrin
Assumption
Flight: 1
40.52m
132-11
40.52
132-11
F
F
21 Kayla Zoschg
Penn State
Flight: 1
40.18m
131-10
40.18
131-10
F
F
22 Felicia Reid
Cornell
Flight: 1
38.36m
125-10
38.36
125-10
F
F
23 Carly Deskins
Lehigh
Flight: 1
37.80m
124-0
37.80
124-0
F
F
24 Melissa Lake
Rowan
Flight: 1
37.64m
123-6
F
37.64
123-6
F
25 Ali Brasuell
LSU
Flight: 1
37.15m
121-10
37.15
121-10
F
F
26 Stephanie Cabral
Hopkins
Flight: 1
36.31m
119-1
36.31
119-1
F
F
27 Stephanie Roones
Monmouth
Flight: 1
35.67m
117-0
35.67
117-0
F
F
28 Nikki Burns
Va Wesleyan
Flight: 1
34.45m
113-0
34.45
113-0
F
F
29 Gabrielle Wardle
Lehigh
Flight: 1
33.15m
108-9
F
33.15
108-9
F
Stacey Anning
Rutgers
Flight: 1
FOUL

F
F
F
Kacie Hargett
Cornell
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Kelsey Carlsen
Mansfield
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Amanda Denger
Mason
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS
Alicia Grant
Bowie State
Flight: 1
DNS

DNS