Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 11:51 AM
                    Liberty Twilight Qualifier - 4/29/2015                     
                             Matthes-Hopkins Track                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flower, Abigail           SR Liberty                  11.73q  1.7  3 
  2 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale             11.88q  1.7  3 
  3 Flower, Kate              JR Liberty                  12.08q  1.7  3 
  4 Davis, Olivia             JR Liberty                  12.10q  1.7  3 
  5 Holmes, Tia               FR Richard Blan             12.33q  2.4  2 
  6 Winbush, Enajah           SO Liberty                  12.34q  2.4  1 
  7 Sullivan, Carolyn         FR Wingate                  12.38q  2.4  2 
  8 Allen, Sabina             FR Campbell                 12.40q  2.4  2 
  9 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale             12.42   1.7  3 
 10 Prempeh, Esther           SR Roanoke                  12.50   2.4  1 
 11 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                   12.53   2.4  1  12.522
 12 Mercer, Dana              SO Liberty                  12.53   1.7  3  12.530
 13 Collins, Katrina          JR Wingate                  12.55   2.4  2 
 14 Fairclough, Shaneil       SO Liberty                  12.64   2.4  2 
 15 Young, Diana              FR Randolph                 12.66   2.4  2 
 16 Meadows, Melanie          FR Roanoke                  12.84   2.4  1 
 17 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                 12.88   2.4  2  12.872
 18 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     JR Liberty                  12.88   1.7  3  12.877
 19 White, Jasmine            FR Liberty                  12.97   2.4  1 
 20 Marotta, Mari             SR Bridgewater              13.51   2.4  1 
 21 Merritt, Olivia           SO Ottawa                   13.60   2.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Flower, Abigail           SR Liberty                  11.61   1.7 
  2 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale             11.78   1.7 
  3 Davis, Olivia             JR Liberty                  11.96   1.7 
  4 Flower, Kate              JR Liberty                  12.13   1.7 
  5 Sullivan, Carolyn         FR Wingate                  12.28   1.7 
  6 Winbush, Enajah           SO Liberty                  12.41   1.7 
  7 Allen, Sabina             FR Campbell                 12.44   1.7 
  8 Holmes, Tia               FR Richard Blan             13.80   1.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  4/6/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott, Anna                  Unattached               23.74   1.2  6 
  2 Flower, Abigail           SR Liberty                  24.06   1.2  6 
  3 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale             24.25   1.2  6 
  4 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale             24.47   1.2  6 
  5 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached               24.62   1.2  6 
  6 Culbreath, Jocelyn        FR Campbell                 24.72   2.4  4 
  7 Flower, Kate              JR Liberty                  24.74   0.8  5 
  8 Valentine, Khadijah       SO Virginia Uni             24.97   0.8  5 
  9 Labarang, Charifa         SO Ottawa                   24.99   1.2  6 
 10 Davis, Olivia             JR Liberty                  25.00   0.8  5 
 11 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   25.07   0.8  5 
 12 Olds, Asia                JR Campbell                 25.23   1.2  6 
 13 Janney, Alexis            JR Roanoke                  25.32   0.8  5 
 14 Scott, Anastasia             Unattached               25.34   1.2  6 
 15 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater              25.43   2.4  4 
 16 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     JR Liberty                  25.57   0.8  5 
 17 Fairclough, Shaneil       SO Liberty                  25.79   2.4  4 
 18 Young, Diana              FR Randolph                 25.89   1.4  3 
 19 Mejia, Jessica            SR Roanoke                  25.90   2.4  4  25.894
 20 Kinney, Alease            JR Roanoke                  25.90   0.8  5  25.896
 21 Lee, Dana                 SO Washington a             25.91   1.4  3 
 22 Jackson, Erika            JR Liberty                  26.02   1.4  3 
 23 McElveen, Keyua           SO Wingate                  26.10   1.4  3 
 24 White, Jasmine            FR Liberty                  26.32   2.4  4 
 25 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                   26.34   1.4  3 
 26 Taylor, Brandi            FR Spartanburg              26.68   1.8  2 
 27 Corbin, Allison           SO Liberty                  26.69   1.4  3 
 28 Tennessee, Dallas         FR Richard Blan             26.77   1.4  3 
 29 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  27.11   1.4  3 
 30 Williams, Brittany        FR Eastern Menn             27.65   1.8  2 
 31 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          SR Shenandoah               27.70   1.8  2 
 32 Davis, Rebecca            FR Liberty                  27.71   1.8  2 
 33 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  27.99   1.0  1 
 34 Cobb, Emily               SR Shenandoah               28.08   1.8  2 
 35 McKinsey, Maya            FR Eastern Menn             28.11   1.8  2 
 36 Romero-Mendieta, Jasmine  FR Salem                    30.16   1.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farr, Jessica             SR Unattached               55.48   3 
  2 Shaw, Kelly                  G.W.Express/             56.17   3 
  3 Segrave, Hannah           SO Milligan                 56.66   3 
  4 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   57.12   3 
  5 Culbreath, Jocelyn        FR Campbell                 57.34   2 
  6 Behymer, Olivia           FR Liberty                  57.78   3 
  7 Bost, Abigail             JR Wingate                  58.13   2 
  8 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached               58.13   3 
  9 Scott, Anastasia             Unattached               58.39   3 
 10 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     JR Eastern Menn             58.82   2 
 11 Taylor, Brandi            FR Spartanburg              59.84   1 
 12 Amo-Mensah, Eva           JR Barton                   59.85   2 
 13 Williams, Brittany        FR Eastern Menn           1:00.83   2 
 14 Corbin, Allison           SO Liberty                1:01.46   2 
 15 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu  FR Ottawa                 1:01.48   2 
 16 Brown, Racheal            FR Campbell               1:02.14   2 
 17 Flora, Kate               FR Bridgewater            1:03.68   1 
 18 Bunting, Haley            SO Bridgewater            1:04.41   1 
 19 Menard, Meghan            SO Salem                  1:10.03   1 
 20 Romero-Mendieta, Jasmine  FR Salem                  1:13.00   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:07.95  5/6/2004    Florencia Hunt, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Charlotte        SR Ottawa                 2:14.28   3 
  2 Stump, Elizabeth          SR Bridgewater            2:15.05   3 
  3 Hauver, Maryellen         FR Bridgewater            2:16.85   3 
  4 Barbour, Cimone           SR Barton                 2:19.08   3 
  5 Taylor, Alexis            SO Liberty                2:19.39   2 
  6 Bouton, Kat               SO Liberty                2:20.08   2 
  7 Sutton, Jasmin            SO Liberty                2:20.35   2 
  8 Fofana, Fanta             SR St. Augustin           2:20.73   3 
  9 McFadden, Summer          SO Queens (N.C.           2:21.07   2 
 10 Parker, Erin              SR Bridgewater            2:21.31   2 
 11 Jackson, Amy              FR Wingate                2:21.65   2 
 12 Zimmerman, Micalyne       SO Winston-Sale           2:21.75   3 
 13 Hamilton, Raven           SO Winston-Sale           2:22.98   3 
 14 Apon, Christieanna        SO Liberty                2:24.14   3 
 15 Karle, Alyssa             FR Liberty                2:24.46   2 
 16 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          SR Shenandoah             2:24.77   2 
 17 Alexander, Merideth       SO Shaw                   2:24.96   3 
 18 Yoder, Kaelyn             FR Campbell               2:25.03   2 
 19 Freeman, Chenoa              Unat-Liberty           2:25.81   1 
 20 Schirch, Juni             JR Eastern Menn           2:27.44   1 
 21 Linnemann, Erica          SO Liberty                2:27.66   1 
 22 Meyrick, Brianna          FR Campbell               2:30.41   1 
 23 Todd, Destiny             SO Wingate                2:31.29   1 
 24 Eckert, Annsley           SO Unattached             2:32.05   1 
 25 Evans, Muriel             SO Shaw                   2:32.95   3 
 26 Cobb, Emily               SR Shenandoah             2:35.86   2 
 27 Magracia, Cristi          JR Salem                  2:41.12   1 
 28 DiJoseph, Kaitlyn            Unat-Liberty           2:48.91   1 
 29 Johnson, Dana             FR Louisburg Co           2:52.63   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:18.36  5/1/2008    Tasmin Fanning, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantomaso, Sophia         FR Unattached             4:54.09  
  2 Steffen, Rachel           FR Washington a           4:58.78  
  3 Manning, Natalie          FR Louisburg Co           4:59.53  
  4 Scherlacher, Hannah       JR Liberty                4:59.86  
  5 Robinson, JJ              FR Milligan               5:00.11  
  6 Eckert, Annsley           SO Unattached             5:04.01  
  7 Wiggins, Danisha          JR Winston-Sale           5:04.59  
  8 Crist, Maria              JR Bridgewater            5:09.29  
  9 Delamer, Megan            SO Queens (N.C.           5:10.22  
 10 Greer, Katey              FR Louisburg Co           5:11.02  
 11 Quintero, Mariah          FR Louisburg Co           5:14.46  
 12 Hill, Danielle            SO Randolph               5:41.39  
 13 Schroeder, Tali           SR Salem                  6:16.94  
 14 Wierda, Audrey            JR Salem                  6:21.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 16:59.40  4/20/2013   Jeanne Stroud, Winthrop                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Samantha       SR Unattached            17:59.77  
  2 Proehl, Jessica           SO Liberty               18:10.06  
  3 Mistretta, Meredith       JR Liberty               18:12.13  
  4 Jantomaso, Sophia         FR Unattached            18:23.66  
  5 Parris, Caroline          JR Liberty               18:30.51  
  6 Bray, Lindsey             SO Liberty               18:43.12  
  7 Ludtke, Zanny             SR Bridgewater           18:46.24  
  8 Cooper, Mary Cate         SR Liberty               19:09.67  
  9 Kassens, Alice            SR RVE                   19:35.97  
 10 Eldridge, Mary            FR Eastern Menn          20:48.84  
 11 McCarthy, Camille         SO Lynchburg             21:50.95  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Karelle          SR Ottawa                   13.45q  1.8  2 
  2 Newton, Kendra            SR Speed Factor             13.57q  1.8  2 
  3 Hall, Shakera             FR St. Augustin             14.28q  1.8  2 
  4 Biswal, Devyani           SR Ottawa                   14.49q  1.8  2 
  5 Jackson, Erika            JR Liberty                  14.75q  1.8  2 
  6 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  14.95q  1.8  2 
  7 Derr, Kelsee              SO Liberty                  15.37q  2.2  1 
  8 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  16.00q  2.2  1 
  9 Quarti, Marisa            FR Randolph                 16.84   2.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Karelle          SR Ottawa                   13.36   1.0 
  2 Newton, Kendra            SR Speed Factor             13.55   1.0 
  3 Hall, Shakera             FR St. Augustin             14.33   1.0 
  4 Biswal, Devyani           SR Ottawa                   14.88   1.0 
  5 Jackson, Erika            JR Liberty                  14.92   1.0 
  6 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  15.04   1.0 
  7 Derr, Kelsee              SO Liberty                  15.99   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 56.95  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail            SR Brooks                   58.06   2 
  2 Haye-Smith, Yanique          G.W.Express/           1:00.30   2 
  3 Morrison, Tametris        FR Winston-Sale           1:01.24   2 
  4 Fugate, Janey             SR Washington a           1:02.79   2 
  5 Robinson, Alexandria      JR Barton                 1:03.68   2 
  6 McGovern, Erin            JR Roanoke                1:04.90   1 
  7 Cannon, Mylene            SO St. Augustin           1:05.45   1 
  8 Hall, Shakera             FR St. Augustin           1:06.38   2 
  9 London, April                GW Express             1:09.41   2 
 10 May, Katie                FR Milligan               1:10.20   1 
 11 Holtsclaw, Emily          SO Milligan               1:11.00   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:38.77  4/19/2013   Emma Bussard, UNC Asheville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griesche, Valerie         FR Wingate               11:16.35  
  2 Kiplagat, Domtila         FR Winston-Sale          11:21.43  
  3 Zentmeyer, Terrill        FR Liberty               12:06.04  
  4 Wyatt, Heather            FR Liberty               13:07.78  
 -- Johnson, Alyssa           SO Wingate                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 45.50  4/20/2013   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina          
                       Durham, Peake, Simpson, Thompson                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          46.43  
     1) Mercer, Dana SO                 2) Flower, Abigail SR             
     3) Davis, Olivia JR                4) Flower, Kate JR                
  2 Wingate  'A'                                          48.08  
     1) Collins, Katrina JR             2) Tolbert, Katrice FR            
     3) McElveen, Keyua SO              4) Sullivan, Carolyn FR           
  3 Roanoke  'A'                                          48.63  
     1) Prempeh, Esther SR              2) Meadows, Melanie FR            
     3) Kinney, Alease JR               4) Janney, Alexis JR              
  4 Liberty  'B'                                          48.79  
     1) Winbush, Enajah SO              2) Stinnett-Perry, Rajon JR       
     3) White, Jasmine FR               4) Fairclough, Shaneil SO         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:45.23  4/21/2007   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina        
                         Brown, Johnson, White, Leach                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:49.65  
     1) Moseley, Alexandria FR          2) Williams, Alisha SO            
     3) Dixon, Mykael JR                4) Cotman, Paris JR               
  2 Liberty  'B'                                        3:58.83  
     1) Behymer, Olivia FR              2) Corbin, Allison SO             
     3) Jones, Janae JR                 4) Witmer, Mary SO                
  3 Ottawa  'A'                                         4:09.59  
     1) Labarang, Charifa SO            2) Martel-Lamothe, Dominique FR   
     3) Gardner, Charlotte SR           4) Biswal, Devyani SR             
  4 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:12.62  
     1) Crist, Maria JR                 2) Hauver, Maryellen FR           
     3) Parker, Erin SR                 4) Stump, Elizabeth SR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  4/7/2012    Pearl Bickersteth, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Singleton, Brionna        FR Virginia Uni             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Rachel           FR Lynchburg                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Adams, Courtney           FR Bridgewater              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Flora, Kate               FR Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Zappia, Erin              FR Liberty                     NH            
     1.48 1.53 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hyde, Jenna               FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.35m  5/1/2013    Martina Schultze, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Brooke           SO Liberty                  3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Finger, Mariel            FR Liberty                 J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Katterhagen, Jillian      SR Washington a             3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thiede, Kim               FR Queens (N.C.             3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stanton, Elizabeth        SO Washington a             3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Seramur, Alison           FR Queens (N.C.            J3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Fasana, Rachael           NA Unat-Liberty             3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mack, Grayson             SO Liberty                  3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Gallagher, KeriAnne       SO Bridgewater              2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.07 
        O  XXX 
 -- Glynn, Jessica            SO Liberty                     NH            
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.15m  4/4/2015    Mariah Toussaint, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       JR St. Augustin             6.04m   1.6  19-09.75 
     5.90m(1.3) 6.04m(1.6) 6.02m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale             5.83m   1.9  19-01.50 
     5.73m(1.9) 5.83m(1.9) 5.57m(1.2) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.9) FOUL     
  3 Rohwer, Melissa           SR Liberty                  5.74m   1.6  18-10.00 
     5.74m(1.6) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.37m(1.3) 4.19m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Mercer, Dana              SO Liberty                  5.65m   1.5  18-06.50 
     5.49m(1.0) 5.56m(1.8) 5.65m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(2.1)
  5 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni             5.56m   1.9  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.9) FOUL      5.37m(1.5) FOUL      5.54m(2.6) 5.47m(1.5)
  6 Lee, Dana                 SO Washington a             5.53m   2.0  18-01.75 
     5.53m(2.0) 5.28m(1.0) 5.45m(1.3) FOUL      5.28m(1.2) 5.49m(2.5)
  7 Malloy, Jillian           SR Wingate                  5.48m   2.2  17-11.75 
     5.39m(1.0) 5.48m(2.2) FOUL      5.15m(1.1) 5.17m(4.0) FOUL     
  8 Jones, Janae              JR Liberty                  5.46m   1.0  17-11.00 
     5.30m(1.8) 5.46m(1.0) 5.34m(1.5) 5.28m(1.4) FOUL      5.32m(2.5)
  9 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          JR Campbell                 5.23m   1.6  17-02.00 
     FOUL      5.20m(1.5) 5.23m(1.6)           
 10 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SR Barton                   5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     FOUL      5.17m(+0.0) FOUL                
 11 Tennessee, Dallas         FR Richard Blan             5.16m   1.7  16-11.25 
     4.89m(1.9) FOUL      5.16m(1.7)           
 12 Holmes, Tia               FR Richard Blan             5.11m   2.0  16-09.25 
     5.11m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater              5.09m   1.2  16-08.50 
     4.90m(0.9) 4.93m(1.5) 5.09m(1.2)           
 14 Mathis, Candra            SR Wingate                  5.08m   1.9  16-08.00 
     4.94m(1.2) 5.08m(1.9) 4.90m(1.9)           
 15 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                  5.07m   2.1  16-07.75 
     4.94m(1.6) FOUL      5.07m(2.1)           
 16 Washington, Aleshia       SR Lynchburg               J5.07m   1.1  16-07.75 
     4.88m(1.5) FOUL      5.07m(1.1)           
 17 Corbin, Allison           SO Liberty                  4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.4) FOUL      4.86m(2.2)           
 18 Keeley, Yassmine          FR Spartanburg              4.95m   0.4  16-03.00 
     4.88m(0.5) 4.95m(0.4) FOUL(1.5)           
 19 Kittrell, Oksana          FR Eastern Menn             4.80m   1.9  15-09.00 
     4.43m(0.9) 4.65m(1.5) 4.80m(1.9)           
 20 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater              4.31m   1.6  14-01.75 
     4.21m(0.6) FOUL      4.31m(1.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 12.81m  5/5/2011    Mia Aghaji, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ayanna            Unattached              13.84m   2.4  45-05.00 
     13.63m(2.0) 13.84m(2.4) 13.38m(3.5) 13.18m(3.0) 13.21m(3.1) 13.28m(1.0)
  2 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale            12.72m   3.0  41-08.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.27m(2.1) 12.72m(3.0) 12.47m(2.2) 12.54m(2.2) FOUL(2.4)
  3 Jones, Janae              JR Liberty                 12.37m   2.5  40-07.00 
     12.00m(1.3) 12.37m(2.5) 12.15m(2.6) 12.09m(2.2) 11.76m(3.4) 12.22m(1.7)
  4 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       JR St. Augustin            12.03m   1.8  39-05.75 
     11.77m(0.7) 11.76m(1.5) 11.38m(2.8) FOUL(2.4) 12.03m(1.8) PASS     
  5 Allen, Sabina             FR Campbell                12.00m   1.5  39-04.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.9) 11.83m(1.4) 12.00m(1.5) 11.97m(3.7) FOUL(1.2)
  6 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          JR Campbell                11.79m   1.8  38-08.25 
     11.27m(2.2) 11.57m(1.7) 11.79m(1.8) 11.73m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.1)
  7 Rohwer, Melissa           SR Liberty                 11.77m   1.1  38-07.50 
     11.77m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 11.50m(1.4) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  8 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                11.50m   2.9  37-08.75 
     11.38m(1.3) 11.37m(2.1) 11.50m(2.9) 11.19m(1.5) 11.35m(2.2) FOUL(1.9)
  9 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater             11.38m   2.9  37-04.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 11.06m(3.4) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.7) 11.38m(2.9)
 10 Washington, Aleshia       SR Lynchburg               10.83m   2.4  35-06.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.67m(1.4) 10.83m(2.4)           
 11 Pugh, Ashleigh            SR Bridgewater             10.20m   1.7  33-05.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.20m(1.7) 10.18m(2.9)           
 -- Kittrell, Oksana          FR Eastern Menn              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         JR Liberty                 15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.08m  14.83m  FOUL  14.54m  15.03m  14.60m
  2 Larson, Dasiana           FR Liberty                 12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  12.20m  FOUL  12.24m
  3 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.67m  FOUL  11.70m  11.63m  11.99m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Jennifer Nicholso  SR Liberty                 11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL
  5 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                 11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.08m  11.59m  11.66m  11.34m  11.11m  10.78m
  6 Jackson, Erika            JR Liberty                 11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.96m  10.61m  10.60m  10.43m  11.00m  11.33m
  7 Butler, Kimber            FR Lynchburg                9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.89m  9.08m  FOUL  8.97m  8.96m  9.09m
  8 Penley, Elizabeth         JR Salem                    8.63m   28-03.75 
      7.75m  8.61m  8.63m  8.36m  8.62m  8.55m
  9 Davis, Rebecca            FR Liberty                  8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.07m  7.47m  7.87m  8.06m  7.91m  8.57m
 10 Igo, Emily                FR Salem                    6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  6.33m  6.64m            
 11 Schofield, Makayla        FR Salem                    5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.36m  5.68m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 51.64m  4/7/2012    Erin Wykoff, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Liberty                 45.81m     150-03 
      FOUL  40.53m  FOUL  43.56m  45.81m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Jennifer Nicholso  SR Liberty                 44.91m     147-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.91m  44.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chavis, Nicole            JR North Caroli            43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  35.48m  36.02m  43.79m  43.58m  42.55m
  4 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 41.17m     135-01 
      41.17m  40.58m  FOUL  35.09m  38.75m  FOUL
  5 Gloster, Cheyenne         FR Winston-Sale            36.11m     118-06 
      34.93m  35.64m  32.82m  FOUL  31.77m  36.11m
  6 Thomas, Zuri              SO Wingate                 34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  29.25m  FOUL  34.33m  32.97m  FOUL
  7 Jackson, Janea            SO Randolph                30.91m     101-05 
      28.36m  FOUL  28.48m  30.91m  28.52m  29.99m
  8 Butler, Kimber            FR Lynchburg               27.73m      91-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.73m  FOUL  24.57m  24.58m
  9 Penley, Elizabeth         JR Salem                   25.46m      83-06 
      FOUL  25.46m  25.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Igo, Emily                FR Salem                   19.35m      63-06 
      19.35m  12.83m  16.87m           
 11 Schofield, Makayla        FR Salem                   13.50m      44-03 
      12.61m  13.50m  12.68m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 61.14m  5/1/2013    Annjulie Vester, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Liberty                 60.94m     199-11 
      58.54m  58.40m  53.07m  FOUL  60.94m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Jennifer Nicholso  SR Liberty                 53.92m     176-11 
      FOUL  51.97m  FOUL  53.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Larson, Dasiana           FR Liberty                 46.86m     153-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.02m  FOUL  FOUL  46.86m
  4 Alfaro, Kim               SO Lynchburg               46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.13m  46.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  45.68m  46.08m  46.46m  45.33m  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Zuri              SO Wingate                 44.20m     145-00 
      FOUL  43.08m  FOUL  38.77m  44.20m  FOUL
  7 McGrady, Danyelle         SO Shenandoah              42.79m     140-05 
      41.64m  42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Morgan             FR Shenandoah              42.65m     139-11 
      40.30m  42.65m  41.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bane, Alyssa              SR Eastern Menn            35.32m     115-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Defrancesco, Alex         JR Lynchburg               35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.27m         
 11 Jackson, Janea            SO Randolph                34.82m     114-03 
      33.45m  34.82m  FOUL          
 12 Mathis, Candra            SR Wingate                 33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.03m  FOUL           
 13 Butler, Kimber            FR Lynchburg               25.97m      85-02 
      25.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Olivia           SO Ottawa                  43.02m     141-02 
      41.87m  FOUL  38.68m  FOUL  39.61m  43.02m
  2 Bishop, Nicole            JR Liberty                 40.38m     132-06 
      37.71m  36.27m  38.10m  40.38m  38.51m  37.59m
  3 Babbitt, Yana             SO Liberty                 39.86m     130-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.86m  36.18m  35.73m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Brenna             FR Liberty                 39.23m     128-08 
      38.60m  39.12m  36.21m  36.56m  FOUL  39.23m
  5 Kelly, Mary               JR Roanoke                 38.80m     127-03 
      37.08m  36.74m  37.22m  37.80m  38.80m  37.16m
  6 Schonecker, Johanna       SO Queens (N.C.            36.83m     120-10 
      33.17m  34.94m  36.83m  35.57m  34.94m  35.05m
  7 McGrady, Danyelle         SO Shenandoah              36.72m     120-06 
      36.72m  FOUL  35.17m  35.70m  FOUL  33.97m
  8 Konopelski, Danielle      FR Queens (N.C.            36.58m     120-00 
      33.48m  FOUL  36.58m  33.89m  FOUL  34.41m
  9 Barbee, Ashlann           JR Wingate                 36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  28.95m  33.12m  31.73m  30.25m  36.04m
 10 Jackson, Erika            JR Liberty                 31.81m     104-04 
      27.84m  24.87m  31.81m           
 11 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                 31.29m     102-08 
      30.08m  31.29m  30.52m           
 12 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                 28.58m      93-09 
      27.22m  28.58m  FOUL           
 13 Cherry, Akenah            FR Winston-Sale            24.77m      81-03 
      20.42m  23.61m  24.77m           
 14 Davis, Rebecca            FR Liberty                 23.94m      78-06 
      20.59m  FOUL  23.94m           
 15 Wierda, Audrey            JR Salem                   16.60m      54-05 
      14.97m  16.15m  16.60m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesh, Darrell             SR Haiti                    10.40q  1.2  4 
  2 Jameison, Daniel          JR St. Augustin             10.52q  1.2  4 
  3 Henderson, Cole           SR Wingate                  10.55q  1.2  4 
  4 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   10.60q  1.7  3 
  5 Petty, Tazz               SR Unattached               10.62q  1.2  4 
  6 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              10.63q  1.2  4 
  7 law, james                SR Unattached               10.66q  1.2  4 
  8 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached               10.69q  1.2  4 
  9 Chitambria, Tashinga         Unattached               10.76   1.2  4 
 10 Imhoff, Joey              SR Liberty                  10.82   1.7  3 
 11 Jeong, Aaron              SR Washington a             10.82   1.7  3 
 12 Finnie, Marcus            FR Richard Blan             10.91   1.7  3 
 13 Burnette, Jacob           SR Wingate                  11.03   1.7  3 
 14 Thompson, Cameron         SO Roanoke                  11.06   1.7  3 
 15 Agama, Aklesso            SO Liberty                  11.12   1.5  2 
 16 Douglas, Deandre          JR Campbell                 11.15   1.7  3 
 17 Gilchrist, Marquis        FR Liberty                  11.20   1.5  2 
 18 Settje, Anthony           SR Unattached               11.23   1.5  2  11.221
 19 Buchanan, Nyle            JR Unattached               11.23   1.5  2  11.228
 20 McBride, Adonius          FR Methodist                11.24   1.7  3 
 21 Mckinnely, Anthony        FR Spartanburg              11.40   1.5  2 
 22 Price, Jordan                Unattached               11.43   1.5  2 
 23 Cromwell, Dylan           FR Bridgewater              11.45   1.9  1 
 24 Hayes, Stephen               Unattached               11.54   1.5  2 
 25 Gibson-Harper, Nick       SO Spartanburg              11.70   1.9  1 
 26 Green, Zorrie             FR Spartanburg              11.79   1.9  1 
 27 Logan Jr, Oscar           SR Unattached               12.53   1.9  1 
 28 Donigan, Patrick          JR Unat-Liberty             12.60   1.5  2 
 29 Cooley, Ian                  Unattached               12.79   1.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesh, Darrell             SR Haiti                    10.32   1.7 
  2 Jameison, Daniel          JR St. Augustin             10.39   1.7 
  3 Henderson, Cole           SR Wingate                  10.44   1.7 
  4 Petty, Tazz               SR Unattached               10.55   1.7 
  5 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              10.59   1.7 
  6 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached               10.63   1.7 
  7 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   10.68   1.7 
  8 law, james                SR Unattached               12.63   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Lennox             Unattached               21.06   0.7  6 
  2 Larry, Lorenzo            SO Spartanburg              21.07   0.7  6 
  3 Washington, Joshua        SO Richard Blan             21.12   0.7  6 
  4 Robinson, Charles            G.W.Express/             21.40   0.7  6 
  5 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              21.56   0.3  5 
  6 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   21.58   0.3  5 
  7 Racanelli, Stephen        SO Liberty                  21.66   0.3  5 
  8 Petty, Tazz               SR Unattached               21.81   0.3  5 
  9 Kaba, Sekou               SR Ottawa                   21.84   0.3  5 
 10 Imhoff, Joey              SR Liberty                  21.97   0.3  5 
 11 Burrell, Oshane              Unattached               22.06   0.7  6 
 12 Burnette, Jacob           SR Wingate                  22.08   0.5  4 
 13 Chitambria, Tashinga         Unattached               22.11   2.4  1 
 14 Jean-Jacques, Denray      SO Ottawa                   22.13   0.5  4 
 15 Eastwood, Everton         SO Shenandoah               22.20   0.3  5 
 16 Buchanan, Nyle            JR Unattached               22.57   1.6  3 
 17 Thompson, Cameron         SO Roanoke                  22.59   0.5  4 
 18 Douglas, Deandre          JR Campbell                 22.72   0.5  4 
 19 Borhauer, Ansel           SO Shenandoah               22.84   0.5  4 
 20 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn             23.03   0.5  4 
 21 Morgan, Cameron           FR Spartanburg              23.18   1.6  3  23.174
 22 Dotson, Terry             SO Eastern Menn             23.18   1.6  3  23.178
 23 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn             23.22   1.6  3 
 24 Breedlove, Danny          FR Bridgewater              23.30   2.3  2 
 25 Kennedy, Nathan           JR Campbell                 23.34   1.6  3 
 26 Carter, Jacob             SO Campbell                 23.40   1.6  3 
 27 Wheeler, Londen           JR Eastern Menn             23.46   1.6  3 
 28 Wood, Aaron               FR Lynchburg                23.54   2.3  2 
 29 Williams, Lewis           FR Liberty                  24.01   2.3  2 
 30 Hasenecz, Kevin           JR Bridgewater              24.06   2.3  2 
 31 Green, Zorrie             FR Spartanburg              24.32   2.3  2 
 32 Enterline, Travis         SR Shenandoah               24.60   2.4  1 
 33 Logan Jr, Oscar           SR Unattached               25.02   2.4  1 
 34 Olenja, Khalid            FR Spartanburg              25.09   2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lennox             Unattached               47.05   3 
  2 Robinson, Charles            G.W.Express/             47.15   3 
  3 Racanelli, Stephen        SO Liberty                  48.44   3 
  4 Alvarez, Angel            FR Barton                   48.80   3 
  5 Smith, Donte              SR Methodist                49.16   3 
  6 Hewitt, Kevaughn          SR St. Augustin             49.49   3 
  7 Lewis, Zach               JR Queens (N.C.             49.71   3 
  8 Jacobs, Jeff              FR Liberty                  50.16   2 
  9 Anderson, Anthony         SO Unattached               50.33   2 
 10 Borhauer, Ansel           SO Shenandoah               50.40   2 
 11 Jones, John               SO Washington a             50.51   2 
 12 Mack, Levi                FR Liberty                  50.69   2 
 13 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn             50.80   1 
 14 Valentine, Terrill        JR Unattached               51.01   2 
 15 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel  FR Wingate                  51.40   2 
 16 Kennedy, Nathan           JR Campbell                 52.08   2 
 17 Wheeler, Londen           JR Eastern Menn             52.88   1 
 18 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn             53.17   1 
 19 Dotson, Terry             SO Eastern Menn             53.71   1 
 20 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               53.73   1 
 21 Carter, Jacob             SO Campbell                 55.18   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stubbe, Yannick           FR Queens (N.C.           1:53.14   3 
  2 Gunther, Sam              JR Bridgewater            1:53.65   3 
  3 Sherret, John             SR Liberty                1:53.76   3 
  4 Williams, Brian           FR Louisburg Co           1:54.03   2 
  5 Thibodeaux, Alec          SO Eastern Menn           1:54.81   3 
  6 Denlinger, Tyler          SO Eastern Menn           1:54.87   3 
  7 Onifer, Jacob             JR Liberty                1:55.75   2 
  8 Heckman, Nevin            JR Bridgewater            1:55.99   3 
  9 Crowell, Andrew           FR Liberty                1:56.19   3 
 10 Schultz, Colin            SO Liberty                1:56.47   3 
 11 Brooks, Kirkland          FR Louisburg Co           1:56.50   2 
 12 Cypress, Avery            FR Queens (N.C.           1:56.93   2 
 13 Crowder, Chris            FR Liberty                1:57.06   2 
 14 Hollingsworth, Jimmy      SO Queens (N.C.           1:57.49   3 
 15 Tafelsky, Taylor          SO Milligan               1:58.43   2 
 16 McDonald, Ian             SO Washington a           1:59.82   3 
 17 Havenga, Henno            FR Queens (N.C.           2:00.22   1 
 18 Bedell, Michael           JR Campbell               2:01.84   2 
 19 McGowan, Andrae           FR Richard Blan           2:02.44   2 
 20 Meyer, Matthieu           FR Randolph               2:03.61   1 
 21 Rees, Levi                FR Lynchburg              2:03.92   2 
 22 Macnab, Matt              FR Lynchburg              2:04.01   1 
 23 Good, Logan               SO Bridgewater            2:07.13   1 
 24 Kopas, Wes                   Unat-Lynchbu           2:07.81   1 
 25 Smith, Aaron              SR Unattached             2:10.68   1 
 26 Fleck, Jacob              SO Lynchburg              2:13.97   1 
 27 Bustamante, Chaunce       FR Lynchburg              2:14.89   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:46.09  5/1/2013    Kyle Graves, Wake Forest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendland, Isaac              Spira                  3:51.27   3 
  2 Kipkoech, Lawrence        FR Campbell               3:52.75   3 
  3 Brewer, Christian         SR Milligan               3:53.39   3 
  4 Hollingsworth, Jimmy      SO Queens (N.C.           3:53.58   3 
  5 Moreau, Victor            FR Queens (N.C.           3:57.21   3 
  6 Nicol-Samuel, DeLohnni       Unattached             3:59.94   3 
  7 Gibson, Trey              SO Bridgewater            4:00.50   2 
  8 Francis, Cameron          FR Liberty                4:00.93   1 
  9 Spieler, Jay              FR Louisburg Co           4:01.09   2 
 10 Kurgat, Stalline          FR Liberty                4:01.42   3 
 11 Jelen, Luke               FR Liberty                4:01.74   2 
 12 Darm, Evan                SR Campbell               4:02.01   2 
 13 Terer, Amon               JR Campbell               4:02.04   3 
 14 Miekley, Jeremy           FR Liberty                4:02.17   2 
 15 Schulist, Chris              Unattached             4:02.56   3 
 16 Bourget, Jeremie          JR Liberty                4:03.30   1 
 17 Paone, Louis              FR Liberty                4:04.03   1 
 18 Havenga, Henno            FR Queens (N.C.           4:04.21   2 
 19 Pratt, Micah              SO Unattached             4:04.87   2 
 20 Leroy, MacKenzye          FR Washington a           4:04.99   1 
 21 Baldwin, Eric             SR Campbell               4:06.51   3 
 22 Timblin, Tyler            NA Unat-Lynchbu           4:06.55   2 
 23 Hibbs, Sam                JR Liberty                4:06.83   1 
 24 Warring, Levi             JR Washington a           4:07.41   1 
 25 Showalter, Josh           JR Liberty                4:07.41   1 
 26 Brandt, Jaiden               Unat-Liberty           4:07.57   2 
 27 Fullerton, Tariq             Unattached             4:09.95   2 
 28 Crawford, Austin          FR Louisburg Co           4:10.54   1 
 29 Maguder, Connor           SO Bridgewater            4:11.39   2 
 30 Timiney, Morgan           SR Campbell               4:13.74   3 
 31 Guilluame, Alex           SO Queens (N.C.           4:20.52   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darm, Evan                SR Campbell              14:53.04  
  2 Koech, Titus              FR Liberty               15:04.24  
  3 Capps, Christopher           Unattached            15:17.23  
  4 Angell, David                Roanoke Vall          15:27.20  
  5 Hughes, Anthony           SO Campbell              15:30.33  
  6 Poole, Frisco             FR Louisburg Co          15:35.62  
  7 Holt, Mason               SO Campbell              15:37.12  
  8 Henken, Cameron           SO Bridgewater           15:41.94  
  9 Long, Scott               SO Bridgewater           15:44.06  
 10 Harrison, Stephen            Unattached            15:50.12  
 11 Miller, Tim               SR Bridgewater           16:12.08  
 12 Purrington, Ryan          SR Randolph              16:32.09  
 13 Canoy, Ryan               SR Unattached            16:58.90  
 14 Anhold, Steven            FR Eastern Menn          17:05.56  
 15 Wood, Stephen             FR Unattached            17:28.14  
 16 Stern, Ben                SO Lynchburg             18:23.87  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.54  5/1/2013    Dominic Berger, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaba, Sekou               SR Ottawa                   14.09q  1.7  2 
  2 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta             14.78q  1.7  2 
  3 Peter, Johannes           FR Queens (N.C.             14.94q  1.7  2 
  4 Davis, Ryan               SO Liberty                  14.97q  1.7  2 
  5 Kohring, Blake            SO Liberty                  15.17q  2.2  1 
  6 McIntire, Tevan           SR Liberty                  15.23q  1.7  2 
  7 Robinson, Richard         JR Eastern Menn             15.32q  1.7  2 
  8 Clement, Forrest          SR Lynchburg                16.19q  2.2  1 
  9 Davis, Zach               SO Liberty                  16.34   2.2  1 
 10 Gilroy, Zach              SO Liberty                  16.89   2.2  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.54  5/1/2013    Dominic Berger, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaba, Sekou               SR Ottawa                   13.90   0.4 
  2 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta             14.64   0.4 
  3 Davis, Ryan               SO Liberty                  14.77   0.4 
  4 Peter, Johannes           FR Queens (N.C.             14.78   0.4 
  5 McIntire, Tevan           SR Liberty                  15.02   0.4 
  6 Kohring, Blake            SO Liberty                  15.41   0.4 
  7 Robinson, Richard         JR Eastern Menn             15.54   0.4 
  8 Clement, Forrest          SR Lynchburg                16.16   0.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Daniel                 Unattached               52.10   2 
  2 Davis, Ryan               SO Liberty                  52.58   2 
  3 Tesfaye, Gabriel          SR Ottawa                   53.49   2 
  4 Lee, Tyler                SR Wingate                  53.55   2 
  5 Brown, Markivous          FR St. Augustin             54.50   2 
  6 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn             54.64   2 
  7 Fuentes, Brian            JR Lynchburg                54.77   2 
  8 Pierre, Jason             FR Wingate                  55.74   1 
  9 Taylor, Tony              FR Methodist                56.15   1 
 10 Versen, Ryan              SR Liberty                  56.71   2 
 11 Kenyon, Josh              FR Bridgewater              58.81   1 
 12 Smith, Sam                SO Bridgewater              59.07   1 
 13 Kenward, Bryan            JR Bridgewater              59.45   1 
 14 Enterline, Travis         SR Shenandoah             1:01.24   1 
 15 May, Matt                 JR Bridgewater            1:02.06   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:50.21  4/7/2012    Donnie Cowart, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kipserem, Jacob           SO Campbell               9:05.52  
  2 McDonald, Josh               Unat-Liberty           9:06.82  
  3 Toney, Harrison           JR Roanoke                9:19.83  
  4 Munoz, Mike               JR Mount Olive            9:31.31  
  5 Smith, Drew               SO Lynchburg              9:52.22  
  6 Troutman, Jacob           SO Wingate               10:32.26  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 40.38  5/5/2011    St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's            
                       White, Fisher, Stuart, Gittens                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                   41.13  
     1) Charles, Berfrantz SR           2) Wilcox, Ed'Treon FR            
     3) Morris, Malcolm JR              4) Whitaker, Antoine JR           
  2 Liberty  'A'                                          41.40  
     1) Davis, Ryan SO                  2) Racanelli, Stephen SO          
     3) Gilchrist, Marquis FR           4) Imhoff, Joey SR                
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                        42.57  
     1) Fuentes, Brian JR               2) Truman, Evan SO                
     3) Kezar, Zachary SR               4) Wood, Aaron FR                 
  4 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                            42.59  
     1) Edwards, Steven FR              2) Olenja, Khalid FR              
     3) Mckinnely, Anthony FR           4) Larry, Lorenzo SO              
  5 Spartanburg Methodist  'B'                            48.73  
     1) Holder, Cameron FR              2) Olenja, Khalid FR              
     3) Howe, Austin FR                 4) Green, Zorrie FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:09.83  5/16/1997   Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Pollard, Burch, Tanner, McDuffie                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:15.16  
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad JR            2) Williams, Justin JR            
     3) Thompson, Devon FR              4) Cameron, Clive SR              
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:21.77  
     1) Breedlove, Danny FR             2) Conley, Myles FR               
     3) Heckman, Nevin JR               4) Gunther, Sam JR                
  3 Liberty  'B'                                        3:23.36  
     1) Mack, Levi FR                   2) Versen, Ryan SR                
     3) Jacobs, Jeff FR                 4) Imhoff, Joey SR                
  4 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                          3:25.60  
     1) Morgan, Cameron FR              2) Larry, Lorenzo SO              
     3) Mckinnely, Anthony FR           4) Edwards, Steven FR             
  5 Liberty  'C'                                        3:28.96  
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        3:31.92  
     1) McIntire, Tevan SR              2) Davis, Zach SO                 
     3) Gilroy, Zach SO                 4) Williams, Lewis FR             
  7 Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                              3:42.42  
     1) Kenward, Bryan JR               2) Hasenecz, Kevin JR             
     3) May, Matt JR                    4) Kenyon, Josh FR                
  8 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:44.04  
     1) Gibson, Trey SO                 2) Maguder, Connor SO             
     3) Thomas, Keith JR                4) Smith, Sam SO                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.14m  5/1/2014    Zach Davis, Liberty                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, George          SR Wingate                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Hoova             SR Unattached              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Kyle             SR Liberty                 J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Zach               SO Liberty                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rhodes, Davian            SO Campbell                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Petty, Jamaal             SR Virginia Uni             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Gilroy, Zach              SO Liberty                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Swanson, Taylor           FR Campbell                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Mize, Marcus              FR Campbell                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.44m  5/1/2008    Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Ken              JR Liberty                  4.93m   16-02.00 
     3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Waters, Carson            FR Liberty                  4.78m   15-08.25 
     3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Barker, Alex              SO Liberty                  4.63m   15-02.25 
     3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Graham, Jonathan          SR Unattached               4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Lewis           FR Liberty                  4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.73 4.03 4.18 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 McIntire, Tevan           SR Liberty                  3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 4.03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Cook, Gavin               FR Randolph                 3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 4.03 
        O  XXX 
  9 Weatherwax, Jordon        FR Bridgewater             J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 4.03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gilroy, Zach              SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Geniesse, Alex            SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kalinowski, Casey         FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.77m  4/3/2010    Allen Simms, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Demiel, JaQuan            SR St. Augustin             7.44m   0.6  24-05.00 
     7.44m(0.6) 7.15m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Shaw, David               JR St. Augustin             7.25m   2.3  23-09.50 
     6.62m(+0.0) 7.25m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 6.92m(2.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2)
  3 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni             7.13m   1.4  23-04.75 
     6.92m(1.1) 6.97m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.3) 6.71m(1.8) 7.13m(1.4)
  4 Truman, Evan              SO Lynchburg                6.97m   2.6  22-10.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 6.95m(3.1) 6.89m(0.4) 6.80m(3.7) 6.97m(2.6) 6.83m(1.6)
  5 Jenkins, Lorne            SO Campbell                J6.97m   2.9  22-10.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.80m(1.3) 6.82m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.97m(2.9) 6.92m(1.0)
  6 Wheeler, Kyle             SR Liberty                  6.93m   3.2  22-09.00 
     6.76m(2.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.77m(0.5) 6.93m(3.2) FOUL(1.0)
  7 Finnie, Marcus            FR Richard Blan             6.91m   1.3  22-08.00 
     6.71m(2.1) 6.91m(1.3) 6.33m(1.9) 6.45m(3.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.44m(3.8)
  8 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             6.89m   1.3  22-07.25 
     6.56m(1.4) 6.80m(1.3) 6.88m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 6.89m(1.3) 6.64m(1.8)
  9 Arcenaux, Brent           JR St. Augustin             6.82m   2.2  22-04.50 
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.28m(0.8) 6.40m(1.1) 6.82m(2.2) FOUL(2.8) 6.53m(1.8)
 10 Monteleone, Pete          JR Bridgewater              6.72m   2.1  22-00.75 
     6.72m(2.1) 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7)         
 11 Agama, Aklesso            SO Liberty                  6.47m   1.5  21-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.47m(1.5)           
 12 Revis, Dominique          SO Richard Blan             6.36m   1.9  20-10.50 
     6.04m(1.2) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.36m(1.9)         
 13 Kezar, Zachary            SR Lynchburg                6.14m   1.4  20-01.75 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.05m(-0.4) 6.14m(1.4)         
 14 Southers, Aaron           JR Bridgewater              5.99m   1.8  19-08.00 
     5.96m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 5.99m(1.8)         
 15 Slaughter, Dylan             Unattached               5.88m   1.2  19-03.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.88m(1.2) 5.56m(1.0)         
 16 Clement, Forrest          SR Lynchburg                5.65m   0.9  18-06.50 
     5.33m(1.1) 5.65m(0.9) 5.37m(0.8)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.11m  5/1/2014    Ryan Grinnell, Campbell Elite              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Olamigoke, Olu               Unattached              16.36m   2.8  53-08.25 
     16.36m(2.8) 16.25m(1.4) 15.75m(2.5) PASS      FOUL(2.3) PASS     
  2 Halim, Hasheem               Unattached              15.69m   1.9  51-05.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 15.68m(2.5) FOUL(3.0) 15.52m(1.2) 15.69m(1.9) 15.36m(1.9)
  3 Agama, Aklesso            SO Liberty                 14.93m   1.2  48-11.75 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.8) 13.94m(2.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 14.93m(1.2)
  4 Patterson, Nate           FR Wingate                 14.87m   1.3  48-09.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 14.87m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
  5 Reid, Artneil             SO Virginia Uni            14.70m   2.5  48-02.75 
     14.53m(2.0) 14.56m(0.7) 14.70m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 14.54m(1.5) 14.34m(1.4)
  6 Shaw, David               JR St. Augustin            14.58m   1.4  47-10.00 
     13.61m(2.6) FOUL(2.9) 14.21m(2.6) 14.56m(1.8) 13.82m(1.8) 14.58m(1.4)
  7 Vessels, Stefan           SR Bridgewater             14.18m   2.4  46-06.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.87m(1.3) 14.18m(2.4) 13.91m(2.6) 13.72m(1.3) 13.79m(0.4)
  8 Crick, Richard            SO Virginia Sta            13.91m   4.0  45-07.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 13.88m(1.1) 13.91m(4.0) 13.50m(2.8) 13.06m(1.7) 13.79m(0.8)
  9 Butler, Adam              JR Bridgewater             13.37m   2.8  43-10.50 
     13.00m(1.5) 13.36m(2.5) FOUL(3.6) 13.37m(2.8) FOUL(0.7) 13.30m(1.7)
 10 Stevens, Linwood          SR Lynchburg               13.17m   0.8  43-02.50 
     13.17m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Revis, Dominique          SO Richard Blan              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.8)           
 -- Swanson, Taylor           FR Campbell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(3.1)           
 -- Jenkins, Lorne            SO Campbell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.1)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.44m  4/19/2013   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              JR Liberty                 17.34m   56-10.75 
      15.96m  FOUL  17.22m  16.96m  FOUL  17.34m
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached              16.75m   54-11.50 
      15.67m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL
  3 Rich, Jule                SR North Caroli            16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.93m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Scouten, David            JR Liberty                 15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.19m  15.24m  FOUL  15.28m  15.38m  15.87m
  5 Van Asselt, Trevor        SO Liberty                 14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  13.96m  14.29m  14.84m  FOUL  14.79m
  6 Heizer, Jeremy            JR Eastern Menn            14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  14.25m
  7 Bailey, Hunter            SR Lynchburg               14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL
  8 McGriff, Travis           SO Wingate                 13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  13.33m  13.95m  FOUL  13.93m  13.63m
  9 Griffey, Evan             FR Lynchburg               13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.03m  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  12.96m  13.17m
 10 Suddeth, JC               FR Wingate                 13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.15m  12.77m  13.00m           
 11 Romano, Michael           SR Lynchburg               12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Hinderer, Nathan          FR Wingate                 11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.69m  11.72m           
 13 Williams, Lewis           FR Liberty                 11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  11.03m           
 -- Gilroy, Zach              SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60.33m  4/2/2010    Clendon Henderson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              JR Liberty                 54.30m     178-02 
      53.69m  54.30m  FOUL  FOUL  51.64m  FOUL
  2 Scouten, David            JR Liberty                 48.83m     160-02 
      48.83m  FOUL  48.75m  45.75m  FOUL  48.38m
  3 Abbott, Tim               SR Liberty                 47.41m     155-06 
      45.00m  FOUL  FOUL  47.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Van Asselt, Trevor        SO Liberty                 45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  43.39m  43.72m  42.88m  44.12m  43.30m
  5 Higgs, Khyle              FR Queens (N.C.            43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Brad               FR Methodist               43.55m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McGriff, Travis           SO Wingate                 41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  40.82m  40.49m
  8 Davis, Zach               SO Liberty                 39.68m     130-02 
      39.54m  37.29m  37.42m  38.52m  39.68m  38.95m
  9 Williams, Lewis           FR Liberty                 37.77m     123-11 
      36.45m  FOUL  37.77m  36.88m  FOUL  35.78m
 10 Bailey, Hunter            SR Lynchburg               37.66m     123-07 
      FOUL  37.66m  37.34m           
 11 Romano, Michael           SR Lynchburg               37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Suddeth, JC               FR Wingate                 36.79m     120-08 
      33.81m  36.79m  36.10m           
 13 Lahan, Collin             FR Randolph                35.80m     117-05 
      32.15m  34.32m  35.80m           
 14 Blakeney, Brett           SO Lynchburg               35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Hinderer, Nathan          FR Wingate                 30.00m      98-05 
      30.00m  29.52m  FOUL           
 16 Griffey, Evan             FR Lynchburg               26.07m      85-06 
      23.81m  26.07m  FOUL           
 17 Cannon, Peirce            SO Spartanburg             23.77m      78-00 
      21.84m  23.77m  FOUL           
 -- Rich, Jule                SR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fogle, Eric               FR Spartanburg               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 66.77m  5/1/2008    Matej Muza, Virginia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              JR Liberty                 58.07m     190-06 
      57.77m  FOUL  57.30m  58.07m  57.96m  58.07m
  2 Van Asselt, Trevor        SO Liberty                 54.05m     177-04 
      FOUL  52.80m  53.56m  53.83m  54.05m  FOUL
  3 Bass, Sean                SO Lynchburg               46.89m     153-10 
      46.33m  46.89m  44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lewis, Seth               FR Liberty                 44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  44.08m  42.51m  43.61m  43.42m  44.06m
  5 Robertson, Patrick        SO Washington a            43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.35m  FOUL
  6 Romano, Michael           SR Lynchburg               41.27m     135-05 
      FOUL  39.79m  FOUL  40.66m  41.27m  FOUL
  7 Bailey, Hunter            SR Lynchburg               41.06m     134-08 
      40.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.06m
  8 Hinderer, Nathan          FR Wingate                 41.01m     134-06 
      39.05m  37.33m  41.01m  36.36m  36.80m  40.75m
  9 Talley, Nicholas          SO Methodist               40.62m     133-03 
      40.62m  37.97m  FOUL  FOUL  40.50m  FOUL
 10 Way, Phillip              FR Shenandoah              37.75m     123-10 
      FOUL  37.75m  36.56m           
 11 Suddeth, JC               FR Wingate                 35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Griffey, Evan             FR Lynchburg               30.53m     100-02 
      30.53m  28.09m  FOUL           
 13 Fogle, Eric               FR Spartanburg             28.09m      92-02 
      28.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McGriff, Travis           SO Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 71.53m  4/4/2014    McLean Lipschutz, Monmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Christian      SR Ecuador                 69.63m     228-05 
      63.90m  66.45m  65.80m  62.65m  69.63m  61.86m
  2 Klase, Daniel             SR Liberty                 65.30m     214-03 
      65.30m  60.20m  60.22m  61.85m  62.73m  63.55m
  3 Sealy, Charles               Unat-Liberty            59.21m     194-03 
      59.21m  52.47m  54.51m  58.55m  FOUL  53.01m
  4 Greeson, Austin           SO Wingate                 52.95m     173-09 
      49.57m  52.95m  49.60m  45.75m  49.77m  47.43m
  5 Bingham, Cody             JR Liberty                 52.73m     173-00 
      47.70m  52.73m  50.31m  45.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Schlossmacher, Thomas     JR Ottawa                  51.02m     167-05 
      FOUL  44.71m  51.02m  50.84m  48.94m  50.40m
  7 Phifer, Quinton           JR Wingate                 50.73m     166-05 
      FOUL  46.27m  46.07m  47.15m  49.35m  50.73m
  8 Agrippina, Michael        SR Washington a            45.51m     149-04 
      43.39m  45.51m  41.02m  43.13m  40.10m  41.65m
  9 Romano, Michael           SR Lynchburg               44.77m     146-10 
      40.65m  40.15m  44.77m           
 10 McIntire, Tevan           SR Liberty                 43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  41.95m  43.36m           
 11 Gilroy, Zach              SO Liberty                 42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  40.22m  40.62m           
 12 Lahan, Collin             FR Randolph                39.06m     128-02 
      39.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Holder, Cameron           FR Spartanburg             38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  FOUL  37.59m           
 14 Hinderer, Nathan          FR Wingate                 36.99m     121-04 
      36.99m  36.07m  FOUL           
 15 Bailey, Hunter            SR Lynchburg               30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  FOUL  29.28m           
 16 Cannon, Peirce            SO Spartanburg             21.98m      72-01 
      21.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Blakeney, Brett           SO Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL