Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2012 09:01 PM
             Liberty Kickoff Invitational - 12/2/2009 to 12/3/2009             
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Krittrell, Breyuanna             Barton                 7.30 
  2  Chavis, Ashlynn                  Methodist              7.60 
  3  Monday, Sarah                    Barton                 7.60 
  4  Jones, Briauna                   Charlotte              7.65 
  5  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty                7.70 
  6  Morgan, Jessica                  Charlotte              7.70 
  7  Reid, Maleena                    Unc-Wilmingt           7.70 
  8  Blackburn, Hailey                Unc-Wilmingt           7.70 
  9  Randall, Khadija                 Winston-Sale           7.70 
 10  James, Octavia                   The Speed Sp           7.75 
 11  Robinson, Alexis                 King                   7.75 
 12  Layne, Meme                      Liberty                7.75 
 13  Jiles, Denesha                   Winston-Sale           7.75 
 14  Powell, Ronnie                   Virginia-Lyn           7.78 
 15  Mangum, Krista                   Unc-Wilmingt           7.80 
 16  Baxter, Maya                     Unc-Wilmingt           7.80 
 17  Stewart, Stephanie               Barton                 7.80 
 18  Wilson, Bria                     Methodist              7.81 
 19  Lamons, Shanika                  Winston-Sale           7.81 
 20  Spruel, Sherri                   Liberty                7.81 
 21  Flower, Abigail                  Liberty                7.83 
 22  Crews, Lakei                     Radford                7.85 
 23  Kincade, Brianna                 Campbell               7.94 
 24  Privette, Lauren                 James Madiso           7.94 
 25  Christian, Kayla                 Radford                7.95 
 26  Thompson, Marissa                Washington a           7.99 
 27  Walker, Fredsal                  Christopher            8.00 
 28  Powell, Erica                    Methodist              8.04 
 29  Flomo, Hope                      Roanoke                8.05 
 30  Michaux, Nya                     Winston-Sale           8.09 
 31  Sharpe, Tara                     Winthrop               8.10 
 32  Turkiewicz, Anika                Unattached             8.10 
 33  Murphy, Toccata                  Unattached             8.10 
 34  Bufkin, Kendra                   Winthrop               8.15 
 35  Dula, Hannah                     Winston-Sale           8.16 
 36  Washington, Aleshia              Lynchburg              8.17 
 37  Brown, Stephanie                 Winston-Sale           8.20 
 38  Council, Christine               Unc-Wilmingt           8.20 
 39  Fonville, Johnique               Unc-Wilmingt           8.20 
 40  Hadaway, Hannah                  Winthrop               8.20 
 41  Evans, Ebone                     Winston-Sale           8.20 
 42  Smith, Stephanie                 Radford                8.20 
 43  Wallace, Catherine               Lynchburg              8.21 
 44  Kirk, Demi                       Concord                8.31 
 45  Pratt, Brittany                  Concord                8.32 
 46  Bell, Kristen                    Christopher            8.33 
 47  Green, Olivia                    Christopher            8.39 
 48  Stier, Natalie                   Washington a           8.40 
 49  Kirk, Donnie                     Concord                8.40 
 50  Katterhagen, Jillian             Washington a           8.45 
 51  McClary, Kelsey                  Washington a           8.45 
 52  Elliott, Janell                  Roanoke                8.50 
 53  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke                8.50 
 54  Foley, Margo                     Lynchburg              8.50 
 55  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke                8.54 
 56  Pitchford, Jordan                Bridgewater            8.55 
 57  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke                8.55 
 58  Murray, Julia                    Washington a           8.60 
 59  Gray, Shannon                    Lynchburg              8.78 
 60  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater            8.85 
 61  Conley, Megan                    Bridgewater            8.99 
 62  Meyers, Andrea                   Eastern Menn           9.00 
 63  Hench, Bethany                   Eastern Menn           9.00 
 64  Dube, Colleen                    Eastern Menn           9.00 
 65  Harper, Carlette                 Guilford               9.54 
 66  Loper, Sable                     Unattached            10.00 
 67  Eller, Gretta                    Guilford              10.09 
 68  Leung, Hau Sze                   Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 69  Poon, Pak Yan                    Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 70  McNeil, Tagenel                  Winston-Sale             NT 
 71  Moore, Naquan                    Campbell                 NT 
 72  Chan, Ho Yee                     Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 73  Byrd, Raven                      Winston-Sale             NT 
 74  Jones, Crystal                   Concord                  NT 
 75  Settles, Sylvia                  Winston-Sale             NT 
 76  Moore, Jazmyne                   Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Krittrell, Breyuanna             Barton                24.00 
  2  Lamons, Shanika                  Winston-Sale          24.97 
  3  Jiles, Denesha                   Winston-Sale          24.99 
  4  Mitchell, Gabriel                Winston-Sale          25.00 
  5  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty               25.00 
  6  Monday, Sarah                    Barton                25.00 
  7  Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz            Winston-Sale          25.00 
  8  Johnson, Jade                    Unattached            25.00 
  9  Leung, Hau Sze                   Hong Kong Ch          25.12 
 10  McAlpine, Aubrie                 James Madiso          25.29 
 11  Layne, Meme                      Liberty               25.30 
 12  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty               25.30 
 13  Bridges, Kiara                   Liberty               25.40 
 14  Jones, Briauna                   Charlotte             25.40 
 15  Flower, Abigail                  Liberty               25.40 
 16  Spruel, Sherri                   Liberty               25.70 
 17  Stewart, Stephanie               Barton                25.70 
 18  Kincade, Brianna                 Campbell              25.73 
 19  Lott, Jamie                      James Madiso          25.78 
 20  Chan, Ho Yee                     Hong Kong Ch          25.80 
 21  Minter, Bari                     Liberty               25.80 
 22  Turner, Onna                     Winston-Sale          25.99 
 23  Dula, Hannah                     Winston-Sale          26.00 
 24  Randall, Khadija                 Winston-Sale          26.16 
 25  Ord, Casey                       Concord               26.20 
 26  Butler, Emily                    Methodist             26.20 
 27  Wilson, Bria                     Methodist             26.20 
 28  Chavis, Ashlynn                  Methodist             26.22 
 29  Sharpe, Tara                     Winthrop              26.30 
 30  Carney, Erin                     Liberty               26.30 
 31  Christian, Kayla                 Radford               26.30 
 32  Powell, Ronnie                   Virginia-Lyn          26.38 
 33  Thompson, Marissa                Washington a          26.48 
 34  Murphy, Toccata                  Unattached            26.50 
 35  Rivers, Cynette                  Winston-Sale          26.50 
 36  Robinson, Alexis                 King                  26.50 
 37  Rodriquez, Marlena               Methodist             26.55 
 38  Holliday, Katia                  Winston-Sale          26.69 
 39  Bufkin, Kendra                   Winthrop              26.70 
 40  Brown, Stephanie                 Winston-Sale          26.70 
 41  Groce, Melissa                   Methodist             26.72 
 42  Morris, Brittanie                Methodist             26.73 
 43  Pannell, Courtni                 Radford               26.75 
 44  Shelton, Synera                  Winthrop              27.00 
 45  Council, Christine               Unc-Wilmingt          27.00 
 46  Pratt, Brittany                  Concord               27.00 
 47  Washington, Christina            Lynchburg             27.02 
 48  Mitchell, Ariel                  Winston-Sale          27.10 
 49  Powell, Erica                    Methodist             27.10 
 50  Savioli, Meagan                  Concord               27.20 
 51  Jackson, Cheria                  Christopher           27.25 
 52  Kirk, Donnie                     Concord               27.34 
 53  Smith, De Ann                    Winston-Sale          27.40 
 54  Pitchford, Jordan                Bridgewater           27.50 
 55  Fugate, Janey                    Washington a          27.56 
 56  Michaux, Nya                     Winston-Sale          27.83 
 57  Washington, Aleshia              Lynchburg             27.84 
 58  Pope, Ashulyon                   Methodist             27.85 
 59  Katterhagen, Jillian             Washington a          27.90 
 60  Foley, Margo                     Lynchburg             28.01 
 61  Jones, Jasmine                   Methodist             28.20 
 62  Pabst, Caitlyn                   Christopher           28.20 
 63  Stier, Natalie                   Washington a          28.24 
 64  Thomas, Sierra                   Virginia-Lyn          28.45 
 65  Murray, Julia                    Washington a          28.48 
 66  Parker, Erin                     Bridgewater           28.50 
 67  Good, Naomi                      Eastern Menn          28.50 
 68  Holmes, Sophia                   Eastern Menn          28.50 
 69  Green, Olivia                    Christopher           28.50 
 70  Woodie, Lauren                   Washington a          28.59 
 71  Derstine, Jenessa                Eastern Menn          29.00 
 72  Dube, Colleen                    Eastern Menn          29.00 
 73  Miller, Katie                    Lynchburg             29.34 
 74  Gray, Shannon                    Lynchburg             29.40 
 75  Walker, Melanie                  Unattached            29.50 
 76  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           29.50 
 77  Hench, Bethany                   Eastern Menn          29.50 
 78  Turkiewicz, Anika                Unattached            29.60 
 79  Elliott, Janell                  Roanoke               29.80 
 80  Kazebee, Kris                    Unattached            30.00 
 81  Jones, Crystal                   Concord               30.00 
 82  Geddes, Jodie                    Guilford              30.53 
 83  Meyers, Andrea                   Eastern Menn          31.00 
 84  Kline, Katie                     Lynchburg                NT 
 85  Harper, Carlette                 Guilford                 NT 
 86  Bowling, Dashanna                Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Baptiste, Kristi                 Winston-Sale          54.70 
  2  Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz            Winston-Sale          55.20 
  3  Lawson, Ashley                   Winston-Sale          55.30 
  4  Mitchell, Gabriel                Winston-Sale          57.00 
  5  Rodriguez, Zorayda               Barton                57.00 
  6  Pearsall, Angel                  Barton                58.00 
  7  Watson, Latasha                  Winthrop              58.00 
  8  Rose, Shalace                    Winthrop              58.10 
  9  Squires, Deshaun                 Winthrop              58.40 
 10  Groce, Melissa                   Methodist             58.50 
 11  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty               58.70 
 12  Wesh, Diane                      Radford               58.75 
 13  Hansen, Dira                     Christopher           59.00 
 14  Walker, Fredsal                  Christopher           59.00 
 15  Brewton, Lanneickia              King                  59.12 
 16  Poore, Gabrielle                 James Madiso          59.17 
 17  Ruth, Ashley                     King                  59.34 
 18  Bridges, Kiara                   Liberty               59.50 
 19  McMichael, Kylie                 Liberty               59.70 
 20  Westbrook, Atlanta               King                1:00.02 
 21  Morris, Brittanie                Methodist           1:00.20 
 22  Flomo, Hope                      Roanoke             1:00.50 
 23  Rodriquez, Marlena               Methodist           1:00.61 
 24  Fugate, Janey                    Washington a        1:00.84 
 25  Todt, Callie                     King                1:01.00 
 26  Pope, Ashulyon                   Methodist           1:01.30 
 27  Dukaly, Bendu                    Virginia-Lyn        1:01.36 
 28  Johnson, Jasmyne                 Lynchburg           1:01.80 
 29  Pabst, Caitlyn                   Christopher         1:02.00 
 30  roux, maryline                   Athena track        1:02.72 
 31  Katterhagen, Jillian             Washington a        1:02.73 
 32  Woodie, Lauren                   Washington a        1:02.90 
 33  Kirk, Demi                       Concord             1:03.00 
 34  Parker, Erin                     Bridgewater         1:03.20 
 35  Teague, Tiana                    Campbell            1:03.25 
 36  Duvall, Toni                     Roanoke             1:03.50 
 37  Estelus, Tracy                   Lynchburg           1:03.87 
 38  Mitchell, Tierra                 Virginia-Lyn        1:04.25 
 39  Holmes, Sophia                   Eastern Menn        1:05.00 
 40  Murphy, Toccata                  Unattached          1:05.10 
 41  Good, Naomi                      Eastern Menn        1:06.00 
 42  Gance, Paige                     Washington a        1:06.00 
 43  Derstine, Jenessa                Eastern Menn        1:06.00 
 44  Kazebee, Kris                    Unattached          1:08.00 
 45  Turkiewicz, Anika                Unattached          1:08.00 
 46  Loper, Sable                     Unattached          1:10.00 
 47  Wilton, Lane                     Carolina Mas        1:12.00 
 48  Leung, Hau Sze                   Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 49  Kline, Katie                     Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 31  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burggraf, Meghan                 Liberty             1:16.00 
  2  Curcio, Ellen Ann                Unc-Wilmingt        1:17.00 
  3  Wilhelm, Brittany                James Madiso        1:18.22 
  4  Herring, Shakiyla                Unc-Wilmingt        1:20.00 
  5  Crise, Vicki                     Winthrop            1:20.00 
  6  Powell, Lydia                    Concord             1:21.50 
  7  Moore, Arielle                   Unc-Wilmingt        1:22.00 
  8  Lott, Jaquonna                   James Madiso        1:22.12 
  9  Hadaway, Hannah                  Winthrop            1:23.00 
 10  House, Brittney                  Christopher         1:23.00 
 11  Haddock, Rani                    Unc-Wilmingt        1:24.00 
 12  Nix, Nakisha                     Unc-Wilmingt        1:24.00 
 13  Tedesco, Cori                    Radford             1:25.00 
 14  Keplinger, Morgan                Bridgewater         1:27.00 
 15  Hickey, Katie                    Radford             1:30.00 
 16  Akai, Lynette                    Campbell                 NT 
 17  Bekric, Sena                     Campbell                 NT 
 18  Carney, Erin                     Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Killebrew, Brittney              Winston-Sale        2:15.00 
  2  Wimbush, Amanda                  Liberty             2:16.00 
  3  Royal, Alisha                    Unattached          2:20.00 
  4  Mitchell, Shalonda               Radford             2:20.00 
  5  Barbour, Cimone                  Barton              2:20.00 
  6  Robbins, Samantha                Campbell            2:20.00 
  7  Alfano, Danielle                 King                2:21.00 
  8  Yosef, Betel                     Liberty             2:21.00 
  9  Devaux, Sarah                    Winthrop            2:21.60 
 10  Griffith, Carly                  King                2:22.00 
 11  Jenkins, Shayna                  Winthrop            2:22.55 
 12  Russo, Katie                     Liberty             2:23.00 
 13  Nichols, Lisa                    Winthrop            2:25.60 
 14  Beauvais, Danielle               King                2:26.00 
 15  Zeiler, Kristy                   Methodist           2:26.98 
 16  McClelland, Jessica              Christopher         2:28.00 
 17  Tice, Naomi                      Lynchburg           2:28.50 
 18  Turner, Onna                     Winston-Sale        2:30.00 
 19  Kelley, Kerry                    Uva Club Tra        2:30.00 
 20  Williamson, Teresa               Radford             2:30.00 
 21  Rivers, Cynette                  Winston-Sale        2:30.00 
 22  Grant, Meaghan                   Christopher         2:35.00 
 23  Dougherty, Erin                  Unattached          2:40.00 
 24  O'Neil, Jasmine                  Guilford            2:43.78 
 25  Patterson, Hannah                Eastern Menn        2:45.00 
 26  Cash, Emily                      Guilford            2:56.39 
 27  Bolster, Emily                   Unattached          3:00.00 
 28  Delosier, Lyndsie                Bridgewater              NT 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wissler, Maggie                  Radford             3:05.00 
  2  Charles, Ericka                  Unattached          3:10.00 
  3  Madison, Annelise                Washington a        3:10.00 
  4  Schofield, Jennifer              Winthrop            3:10.60 
  5  Andreola, Lauren                 Barton              3:15.00 
  6  Fitzgerald, Whitney              Bridgewater         3:15.00 
  7  Thomas, Madeline                 Radford             3:20.00 
  8  Scheren, Hannah                  Radford             3:20.00 
  9  Huffman, Brandie                 Washington a        3:30.00 
 10  Machamer, Julie                  Christopher         3:30.00 
 11  Driest, Kathryn                  Washington a        3:30.00 
 12  Pope, Ashulyon                   Methodist                NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          5:00.00 
  2  Williamson, Teresa               Radford             5:10.00 
  3  Skinner, Ericka                  Barton              5:10.00 
  4  Landry, Kristen                  James Madiso        5:12.37 
  5  Alfano, Danielle                 King                5:14.00 
  6  Kelley, Kerry                    Uva Club Tra        5:15.00 
  7  Ester, Lindsay                   Unc-Wilmingt        5:15.00 
  8  Brennan, Erin                    Unc-Wilmingt        5:15.00 
  9  Zeiler, Kristy                   Methodist           5:15.62 
 10  Charles, Ericka                  Unattached          5:18.00 
 11  Griffith, Carly                  King                5:18.00 
 12  Rolaf, Erin                      Christopher         5:19.00 
 13  Ferrance, Jacki                  James Madiso        5:19.38 
 14  Whitmire, Jessica                Winthrop            5:19.40 
 15  Savarese, Michelle               James Madiso        5:19.62 
 16  Ratterree, Caroline              Radford             5:20.00 
 17  Quinn, Rachel                    Unc-Wilmingt        5:20.00 
 18  Robbins, Samantha                Campbell            5:22.86 
 19  Zaharoff, Jade                   Christopher         5:27.00 
 20  Schimmoeller, Leigha             Roanoke             5:28.00 
 21  Kauffman, Michelle               Campbell            5:28.00 
 22  Bumiller, Karen                  Christopher         5:32.00 
 23  Rigaud, Manuela                  Winston-Sale        5:32.72 
 24  Winfrey, Tyrah                   Winston-Sale        5:35.00 
 25  Rich, Holly                      Unattached          5:35.00 
 26  Arnold, Mariah                   King                5:35.00 
 27  Cuomo, Juli                      Unattached          5:38.53 
 28  Pleines, Carly                   Lynchburg           5:42.00 
 29  Dougherty, Erin                  Unattached          5:45.00 
 30  Ortiz, Molly                     Washington a        5:45.00 
 31  Camilletti, Elizabeth            Lynchburg           5:48.00 
 32  Huffman, Brandie                 Washington a        5:50.00 
 33  Rumrill, Diane                   Concord             6:30.00 
 34  Bolster, Emily                   Unattached          6:45.00 
 35  O'Neil, Jasmine                  Guilford                 NT 
 36  Schultz, Courtney                Campbell                 NT 
 37  Ballard, Catherine               Methodist                NT 
 38  Dintenfass, Aviva                Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell           10:16.95 
  2  Gorman, Katie                    James Madiso       10:18.58 
  3  Strange, Julie                   James Madiso       10:19.66 
  4  Matthews, Ashley                 Campbell           10:26.92 
  5  Beauvais, Danielle               King               10:35.00 
  6  Arnold, Mariah                   King               10:38.00 
  7  Langley, Tristan                 Winthrop           10:38.40 
  8  Mistretta, Meredith              Liberty            10:40.00 
  9  Price, Morgan                    James Madiso       10:45.52 
 10  Hagen, Rachel                    James Madiso       10:45.89 
 11  Parris, Caroline                 Liberty            10:50.00 
 12  Marshall, Emily                  Radford            10:55.00 
 13  Killebrew, Brittney              Winston-Sale       11:00.00 
 14  Jackson, Terra                   Unc-Wilmingt       11:00.00 
 15  Rigaud, Manuela                  Winston-Sale       11:12.02 
 16  Huffman, Brandie                 Washington a       11:15.00 
 17  Denton, Marisa                   Barton             11:20.00 
 18  Lounsbury, Ashley                Radford            11:20.00 
 19  Breen, Stephanie                 Bridgewater        11:20.00 
 20  Winfrey, Tyrah                   Winston-Sale       11:25.82 
 21  Ludtke, Zany                     Bridgewater        11:27.00 
 22  Hancock, Samantha                Bridgewater        11:35.00 
 23  Koterba, Tori                    Winthrop           11:38.00 
 24  Miller, Micalyn                  Concord            11:43.51 
 25  Russell, Sarah                   Christopher        11:45.00 
 26  Hoffman, Suki                    Lynchburg          11:49.00 
 27  Roca, Andrea                     Barton             11:55.00 
 28  Oweis, Miriam                    Lynchburg          12:08.00 
 29  Whitby, Emily                    Christopher        12:45.00 
 30  Gonzalez, Colleen                Guilford           14:29.73 
 31  Hagl, Sierra                     Campbell                 NT 
 32  Ballard, Catherine               Methodist                NT 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kassens, Alice                   Withoutlimit       18:00.00 
  2  Bush, Chelsey                    Campbell           18:08.27 
  3  Navarro, Cynthia                 Campbell           18:18.29 
  4  Zeiler, Kristy                   Methodist          18:18.93 
  5  Schultz, Lauren                  Washington a       18:30.00 
  6  Mundy, Claudia                   Campbell           18:30.00 
  7  Guridy, Alicia                   Liberty            18:50.00 
  8  Allen, Alyssa                    Liberty            18:55.00 
  9  Fielitz, Lyndi                   Liberty            19:05.00 
 10  Cooper, Mary Cate                Liberty            19:10.00 
 11  England, Grace                   Roanoke            19:14.00 
 12  Sokol, Kendra                    King               19:15.00 
 13  Witt, Hannah                     King               19:40.00 
 14  Ferrell, Evan                    King               19:40.00 
 15  Eckman, Katie                    Eastern Menn       20:30.00 
 16  Kreider, Lanae                   Eastern Menn       20:30.00 
 17  Morris, Hillary                  Liberty            20:30.00 
 18  Eanes, Allison                   Eastern Menn       20:30.00 
 19  Vannatter, Cortney               Concord            21:30.00 
 20  Graham, Jacqueline               Lynchburg          22:30.00 
 21  Nicely, Cheyenne                 Concord                  NT 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Jade                    Unattached             8.30 
  2  Korte, Annimari                  Unattached             8.30 
  3  Erega, Arna                      Unattached             8.30 
  4  Webley, Crystal                  Winston-Sale           8.50 
  5  Honor, Sharrone                  Winthrop               8.54 
  6  James, Octavia                   The Speed Sp           8.60 
  7  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty                8.66 
  8  Evans, Ebone                     Winston-Sale           8.69 
  9  Mangum, Krista                   Unc-Wilmingt           8.80 
 10  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty                8.87 
 11  Brown, Stephanie                 Winston-Sale           8.88 
 12  McGee, Melody                    Winston-Sale           8.90 
 13  Morris, Brittanie                Methodist              8.90 
 14  Pannell, Courtni                 Radford                8.95 
 15  Shelton, Synera                  Winthrop               9.00 
 16  Mitchell, Christina              Unattached             9.05 
 17  Collins, Mariah                  Campbell               9.13 
 18  Putman, Evelyn                   Charlotte              9.14 
 19  Carlton, Chelsie                 Charlotte              9.14 
 20  Crise, Vicki                     Winthrop               9.15 
 21  Dukaly, Bendu                    Virginia-Lyn           9.19 
 22  Simmons, Brittney                Charlotte              9.19 
 23  Savioli, Meagan                  Concord                9.40 
 24  Brewton, Tatyana                 Unc-Wilmingt           9.40 
 25  Carney, Erin                     Liberty                9.50 
 26  Thompson, Marissa                Washington a           9.65 
 27  Walker, Fredsal                  Christopher            9.69 
 28  Jackson, Cheria                  Christopher            9.70 
 29  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke                9.75 
 30  Fugate, Janey                    Washington a           9.75 
 31  McClary, Kelsey                  Washington a           9.90 
 32  Katterhagen, Jillian             Washington a           9.95 
 33  Moore, Naquan                    Campbell               9.98 
 34  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               10.00 
 35  Crowley, Danielle                Christopher           10.00 
 36  Jones, Jasmine                   Methodist             10.07 
 37  Miller, Katie                    Lynchburg             10.07 
 38  Rittenhouse, Heather             Bridgewater           10.10 
 39  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               10.10 
 40  Reap, Amanda                     Christopher           10.30 
 41  Gance, Paige                     Washington a          10.44 
 42  Earl, Ines                       Winston-Sale             NT 
 43  Dannhauser, Leigh                Washington a             NT 
 44  Thomas, Sierra                   Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winston-Salem St.  'A'                               3:47.87 
     1) Lamons, Shanika                 2) Baptiste, Kristi               
     3) Lawson, Ashley                  4) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz          
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         3:56.00 
     1) Bridges, Kiara                  2) Sims, Melanie                  
     3) McMichael, Kylie                4) Burggraf, Meghan               
  3  King  'A'                                            3:56.70 
     1) Ruth, Ashley                    2) Westbrook, Atlanta             
     3) Todt, Callie                    4) Brewton, Lanneickia            
  4  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:57.00 
     1) Honor, Sharrone                 2) Rose, Shalace                  
     3) Squires, Deshaun                4) Watson, Latasha                
  5  James Madison  'A'                                   3:57.12 
     1) McAlpine, Aubrie                2) Poore, Gabrielle               
     3) Lott, Jamie                     4) Lott, Jaquonna                 
  6  Winston-Salem St.  'B'                               3:59.00 
     1) Turner, Onna                    2) Mitchell, Gabriel              
     3) Dula, Hannah                    4) Killebrew, Brittney            
  7  Liberty  'B'                                         4:01.00 
     1) Pegues, Alyssa                  2) Wimbush, Amanda                
     3) Flower, Abigail                 4) Charnuski, Olivia              
  8  Christopher Newport  'A'                             4:03.00 
     1) Walker, Fredsal                 2) Bell, Kristen                  
     3) Pabst, Caitlyn                  4) Hansen, Dira                   
  9  Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                  4:04.00 
     1) Boulay, Rebecca                 2) Curcio, Ellen Ann              
     3) Mauro, Emily                    4) Reid, Maleena                  
 10  Methodist  'A'                                       4:05.00 
     1) Butler, Emily                   2) Morris, Brittanie              
     3) Pope, Ashulyon                  4) Groce, Melissa                 
 11  Winston-Salem St.  'C'                               4:05.00 
     1) Rivers, Cynette                 2) Holliday, Katia                
     3) Randall, Khadija                4) Earl, Ines                     
 12  Concord  'A'                                         4:08.00 
     1) Savioli, Meagan                 2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Kirk, Demi                      4) Ord, Casey                     
 13  Roanoke  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Witt, Sarah                     2) Flomo, Hope                    
     3) Mejia, Jessica                  4) Duvall, Toni                   
 14  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:10.00 
     1) Wallace, Catherine              2) Johnson, Jasmyne               
     3) Estelus, Tracy                  4) Washington, Christina          
 15  Campbell  'A'                                        4:10.55 
     1) Collins, Mariah                 2) Akai, Lynette                  
     3) Kincade, Brianna                4) Teague, Tiana                  
 16  Washington and Lee  'A'                              4:12.00 
     1) Fugate, Janey                   2) Katterhagen, Jillian           
     3) McClary, Kelsey                 4) Woodie, Lauren                 
 17  Barton  'A'                                          4:12.00 
     1) Rodriguez, Zorayda              2) Andreola, Lauren               
     3) Pearsall, Angel                 4) Barbour, Cimone                
 18  Methodist  'B'                                       4:12.00 
     1) Cox, Charisa                    2) Jones, Jasmine                 
     3) Stovall, Naria                  4) Wilson, Bria                   
 19  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               4:12.37 
     1) Parker, Erin                    2) Pitchford, Jordan              
     3) Fitzgerald, Whitney             4) Keplinger, Morgan              
 20  Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                  4:15.00 
     1) Baxter, Maya                    2) Blackburn, Hailey              
     3) Moore, Arielle                  4) Herring, Shakiyla              
 21  Washington and Lee  'B'                              4:27.00 
     1) Woodie, Lauren                  2) Madison, Annelise              
     3) Driest, Kathryn                 4) Gance, Paige                   
 22  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               4:30.00 
     1) Holmes, Sophia                  2) Hench, Bethany                 
     3) Good, Naomi                     4) Derstine, Jenessa              
 23  Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) Dukaly, Bendu                   2) Edwards, Denesha               
     3) Mitchell, Tierra                4) Moore, Jazmyne                 
 24  Unattached  'A'                                      4:36.78 
 25  Guilford  'A'                                        5:05.93 
     1) Cash, Emily                     2) O'Neil, Jasmine                
     3) Geddes, Jodie                   4) Harper, Carlette               
 26  Virginia-Lynchburg  'B'                                   NT 
     1) Bowling, Dashanna               2) Thomas, Sierra                 
     3) Hargrove, Naomi                 4) Powell, Ronnie                 
 27  Winston-Salem St.  'D'                                    NT 
     1) McGee, Melody                   2) Brown, Stephanie               
     3) Michaux, Nya                    4) Evans, Ebone                   
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                  9:25.00 
     1) Ben-Joseph, Sherry              2) Bowen, Sara                    
     3) Boulay, Rebecca                 4) Mauro, Emily                   
  2  Winthrop  'A'                                        9:48.40 
     1) Devaux, Sarah                   2) Jenkins, Shayna                
     3) Schofield, Jennifer             4) Whitmire, Jessica              
  3  Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                  9:50.00 
     1) Curcio, Ellen Ann               2) Hardigan, Signe                
     3) Pardini, Erin                   4) Enright, Cara                  
  4  Christopher Newport  'A'                            10:00.00 
     1) Rolaf, Erin                     2) McClelland, Jessica            
     3) Zaharoff, Jade                  4) Hansen, Dira                   
  5  Unc-Wilmington  'C'                                 10:20.00 
     1) Herring, Shakiyla               2) Moore, Arielle                 
     3) Nix, Nakisha                    4) Arndt, Jennifer                
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Graham, Dominique                George Mason          1.70m 
  2  Elliott, Jenna                   Christopher           1.66m 
  3  Willeford, Kristen               Liberty               1.65m 
  4  Wheeler, Marianne                Liberty               1.65m 
  5  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty               1.65m 
  6  Roseberry, Nikki                 Radford               1.65m 
  7  Simmons, Brittney                Charlotte             1.63m 
  8  Taylor, Jonell                   Unc-Wilmingt          1.63m 
  9  Watts, Sarah                     Unc-Wilmingt          1.63m 
 10  Ezenwa, Enuma                    Christopher           1.62m 
 11  Baker, Jamiecka                  Radford               1.60m 
 12  Louder, Alexis                   Charlotte             1.60m 
 13  Sledge, Kacie                    Charlotte             1.60m 
 14  Burchfield, Shelbie              King                  1.57m 
 15  McNeil, Tagenel                  Winston-Sale          1.57m 
 16  Barron, Jessica                  Radford               1.55m 
 17  Byrd, Raven                      Winston-Sale          1.55m 
 18  Hansen, Dira                     Christopher           1.52m 
 19  Dannhauser, Leigh                Washington a          1.52m 
 20  Kamp, Mary                       Washington a          1.52m 
 21  Giersch, Gabrielle               Roanoke               1.52m 
 22  Pitchford, Jordan                Bridgewater           1.52m 
 23  Hadaway, Hannah                  Winthrop              1.50m 
 24  Mitchell, Ariel                  Winston-Sale          1.50m 
 25  Edwards, Denesha                 Virginia-Lyn          1.50m 
 26  McGee, Melody                    Winston-Sale          1.48m 
 27  Thomas, Sierra                   Virginia-Lyn          1.47m 
 28  Rittenhouse, Heather             Bridgewater           1.43m 
 29  Merloni, Taylor                  Lynchburg                NH 
 30  Smith, De Ann                    Winston-Sale             NH 
 31  Lockard, Nicole                  Campbell                 NH 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Marshall, Mandissa               Unattached            4.00m 
  2  Parker, Shelley                  Liberty               3.85m 
  3  Daywalt, Jordan                  Unc-Wilmingt          3.66m 
  4  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty               3.60m 
  5  Bowman, Tara                     Winthrop              3.40m 
  6  Raynor, Courtney                 Campbell              3.30m 
  7  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty               3.25m 
  8  Katterhagen, Jillian             Washington a          3.25m 
  9  McLean, Colleen                  Unc-Wilmingt          3.20m 
 10  Shepherd, Summer                 George Mason          3.20m 
 11  Hammerton, Kalee                 Christopher           3.15m 
 12  Eberly, Caitlin                  George Mason          3.10m 
 13  Cadwell, Marlee                  Unc-Wilmingt          3.05m 
 14  Eatman, Jana                     Charlotte             3.05m 
 15  Dalheimer, Kelly                 Unc-Wilmingt          3.05m 
 16  Cleary, Samantha                 Unc-Wilmingt          3.05m 
 17  Lament, Tiffany                  Winthrop              3.05m 
 18  Patterson, Jasmine               Charlotte             3.05m 
 19  Whiting, Savana                  Charlotte             3.05m 
 20  Snell, Lauren                    Christopher           3.00m 
 21  Noe, Lindsey                     Radford               3.00m 
 22  Sherlock, Allyson                Charlotte             2.90m 
 23  Langley, Taryn                   Christopher           2.90m 
 24  Parker, Erin                     Bridgewater           2.75m 
 25  Dannhauser, Leigh                Washington a          2.58m 
 26  Hagan, Alexandra                 Washington a          2.55m 
 27  Burd, Kayla                      Radford               2.55m 
 28  Chiovari, Kristen                Lynchburg             2.45m 
 29  Stacy, Jenna                     Bridgewater           2.43m 
 30  Kline, Katie                     Lynchburg                NH 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Briauna                   Charlotte             5.95m 
  2  Chavis, Ashlynn                  Methodist             5.93m 
  3  Morgan, Jessica                  Charlotte             5.79m 
  4  Rohwer, Melissa                  Liberty               5.60m 
  5  Privette, Lauren                 James Madiso          5.60m 
  6  Chieves, Arlescia                Winthrop              5.60m 
  7  Wilson, Bria                     Methodist             5.51m 
  8  Christian, Kayla                 Radford               5.50m 
  9  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty               5.50m 
 10  Crews, Lakei                     Radford               5.50m 
 11  Stovall, Naria                   Methodist             5.40m 
 12  Gilliam, Alexis                  Winthrop              5.30m 
 13  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty               5.30m 
 14  Webley, Crystal                  Winston-Sale          5.29m 
 15  Dickey, Marisa                   Charlotte             5.25m 
 16  Fate, Rudi                       Campbell              5.21m 
 17  Barnett, Mercedes                Charlotte             5.20m 
 18  Mitchell, Christina              Unattached            5.20m 
 19  Byrd, Raven                      Winston-Sale          5.20m 
 20  Hubbard, LaCear                  Unattached            5.20m 
 21  Afam, Valerie                    Unc-Wilmingt          5.18m 
 22  Loper, Sable                     Unattached            5.13m 
 23  Ord, Casey                       Concord               5.11m 
 24  Carlton, Chelsie                 Charlotte             5.10m 
 25  Burchfield, Shelbie              King                  5.04m 
 26  Hargrove, Naomi                  Virginia-Lyn          5.01m 
 27  Jackson, Cheria                  Christopher           5.00m 
 28  Settles, Sylvia                  Winston-Sale          4.99m 
 29  McNeil, Tagenel                  Winston-Sale          4.95m 
 30  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               4.88m 
 31  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               4.88m 
 32  Moore, Naquan                    Campbell              4.83m 
 33  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           4.83m 
 34  McGee, Melody                    Winston-Sale          4.82m 
 35  Green, Olivia                    Christopher           4.80m 
 36  Holliday, Katia                  Winston-Sale          4.78m 
 37  McClary, Kelsey                  Washington a          4.75m 
 38  Miller, Caitlin                  Christopher           4.73m 
 39  Butler, Emily                    Methodist             4.73m 
 40  Cox, Charisa                     Methodist             4.62m 
 41  Edwards, Denesha                 Virginia-Lyn          4.59m 
 42  Conley, Megan                    Bridgewater           4.41m 
 43  Mitchell, Ariel                  Winston-Sale          4.21m 
 44  Turner, Onna                     Winston-Sale             ND 
 45  Michaux, Nya                     Winston-Sale             ND 
 46  Poon, Pak Yan                    Hong Kong Ch             ND 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty              12.50m 
  2  Jones, Briauna                   Charlotte            12.36m 
  3  Rohwer, Melissa                  Liberty              11.80m 
  4  Morgan, Jessica                  Charlotte            11.69m 
  5  Jones, Lacreasha                 Winston-Sale         11.50m 
  6  Barnett, Mercedes                Charlotte            11.33m 
  7  Fate, Rudi                       Campbell             11.31m 
  8  Fonville, Johnique               Unc-Wilmingt         11.28m 
  9  Baker, Jamiecka                  Radford              11.21m 
 10  Privette, Lauren                 James Madiso         11.20m 
 11  Byrd, Raven                      Winston-Sale         11.00m 
 12  Brewton, Tatyana                 Unc-Wilmingt         10.97m 
 13  Afam, Valerie                    Unc-Wilmingt         10.97m 
 14  Settles, Sylvia                  Winston-Sale         10.79m 
 15  Ord, Casey                       Concord              10.76m 
 16  Rodriguez, Zorayda               Barton               10.75m 
 17  Hansen, Dira                     Christopher          10.75m 
 18  Westbrook, Atlanta               King                 10.70m 
 19  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke              10.64m 
 20  Gilliam, Alexis                  Winthrop             10.60m 
 21  Wilson, Bria                     Methodist            10.60m 
 22  Pitchford, Jordan                Bridgewater          10.58m 
 23  Miller, Caitlin                  Christopher          10.53m 
 24  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke              10.50m 
 25  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater          10.37m 
 26  Taylor, Jonell                   Unc-Wilmingt         10.36m 
 27  Reynolds, Emily                  King                 10.20m 
 28  Cox, Charisa                     Methodist            10.09m 
 29  McNeil, Tagenel                  Winston-Sale         10.07m 
 30  Stovall, Naria                   Methodist            10.04m 
 31  Holliday, Katia                  Winston-Sale          9.71m 
 32  Conley, Megan                    Bridgewater           9.68m 
 33  Bowling, Dashanna                Virginia-Lyn          9.59m 
 34  Hammerton, Kalee                 Christopher           9.20m 
 35  Miller, Katie                    Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cumings, Mychelle                Liberty              13.70m 
  2  Woods, Emily                     Liberty              13.48m 
  3  McCarroll, Stephanye             Winthrop             12.90m 
  4  Barnes, Rachel                   Liberty              12.79m 
  5  Williams, Jocelyn                Liberty              12.64m 
  6  Bransky, Elizabeth               Roanoke              12.02m 
  7  Fitzgerald, Sharee               Radford              12.00m 
  8  Banks, Jazmine                   Radford              12.00m 
  9  Goodwin, Yvonne                  Methodist            11.98m 
 10  Perkins, Clarissa                Unc-Wilmingt         11.91m 
 11  Henry, Maegan                    King                 11.82m 
 12  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          11.45m 
 13  Mitchell, Christina              Unattached           11.40m 
 14  Isham, Alyssa                    Radford              11.20m 
 15  Owens, Sherri                    Methodist            11.03m 
 16  Simmons, Desiree                 Radford              11.00m 
 17  Washington, Valerie              Christopher          11.00m 
 18  Watson, Leanne                   Concord              10.81m 
 19  Peay, Kayla                      Unc-Wilmingt         10.76m 
 20  Sidewick, Olivia                 Winston-Sale         10.72m 
 21  Maxey, Taylor                    Washington a         10.70m 
 22  Webley, Crystal                  Winston-Sale         10.65m 
 23  Davis, Tierra                    Unc-Wilmingt         10.60m 
 24  Hughes, Kelsey                   Lynchburg            10.53m 
 25  Penick, Kori                     Lynchburg            10.50m 
 26  Davis, Emily                     Lynchburg            10.45m 
 27  Thornsberry, Cheyenne            King                 10.43m 
 28  Gulick, Britney                  Lynchburg            10.05m 
 29  Clowser, Samantha                Roanoke              10.00m 
 30  Broesche, Miranda                King                  9.78m 
 31  Dula, DaVona                     Campbell              9.69m 
 32  Bane, Alyssa                     Eastern Menn          9.44m 
 33  Unruh, Rebecca                   Bridgewater           9.09m 
 34  Thomas, Ashley                   Lynchburg             9.00m 
 35  Beck, Jenni                      Eastern Menn          8.83m 
 36  Bothof, Sarah                    Bridgewater           8.67m 
 37  Mitchell, Ariel                  Winston-Sale          7.66m 
 38  Weiler, Ashley                   Washington a          7.60m 
 39  Omotosho, Rashidat               Christopher           7.51m 
 40  Raines, Jill                     Christopher           7.34m 
 41  Kinkead, Meghan                  Concord               7.13m 
 42  Earl, Ines                       Winston-Sale             ND 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jocelyn                Liberty              17.28m 
  2  Veatch, Aimee                    Radford              17.00m 
  3  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty              16.76m 
  4  Fitzgerald, Sharee               Radford              16.00m 
  5  Gordon, Cynthia                  Winthrop             15.65m 
  6  Perkins, Clarissa                Unc-Wilmingt         14.86m 
  7  Woods, Emily                     Liberty              14.60m 
  8  Davis, Tierra                    Unc-Wilmingt         14.57m 
  9  Cumings, Mychelle                Liberty              14.53m 
 10  McCarroll, Stephanye             Winthrop             14.27m 
 11  Barnes, Rachel                   Liberty              14.09m 
 12  Banks, Jazmine                   Radford              14.00m 
 13  Veatch, Ashlen                   Unattached           13.80m 
 14  Moss, Christianna                James Madiso         13.69m 
 15  Cherry, DN                       Unc-Wilmingt         13.49m 
 16  Dula, DaVona                     Campbell             13.38m 
 17  May, Adrena                      James Madiso         13.10m 
 18  Nicholson, Jennifer              Liberty              13.07m 
 19  Gulick, Britney                  Lynchburg            13.01m 
 20  Hale, Emmalane                   Radford              13.00m 
 21  Maxey, Taylor                    Washington a         13.00m 
 22  Scott, DaQuaa                    James Madiso         13.00m 
 23  Owens, Sherri                    Methodist            12.75m 
 24  Hunter, Shaniqua                 Winthrop             12.70m 
 25  Clowser, Samantha                Roanoke              12.50m 
 26  Peay, Kayla                      Unc-Wilmingt         12.24m 
 27  Bransky, Elizabeth               Roanoke              12.20m 
 28  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          12.15m 
 29  Davis, Emily                     Lynchburg            12.09m 
 30  Henry, Maegan                    King                 11.89m 
 31  Goodwin, Yvonne                  Methodist            11.76m 
 32  Watson, Leanne                   Concord              11.52m 
 33  Broesche, Miranda                King                 11.36m 
 34  Washington, Valerie              Christopher          10.83m 
 35  Raines, Jill                     Christopher          10.78m 
 36  Bothof, Sarah                    Bridgewater          10.30m 
 37  Penick, Kori                     Lynchburg            10.00m 
 38  Hughes, Kelsey                   Lynchburg             9.53m 
 39  Omotosho, Rashidat               Christopher           8.87m 
 40  Kinkead, Meghan                  Concord               7.08m 
 41  Bane, Alyssa                     Eastern Menn             ND 
 42  Beck, Jenni                      Eastern Menn             ND 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Ingram, Bridgette                Unattached             4000 
  2  Monk, Jennifer                   James Madiso           3406 
  3  Denger, Amanda                   George Mason           3068 
  4  Putman, Evelyn                   Charlotte              3037 
  5  Dickey, Marisa                   Charlotte              3008 
  6  Van Hulst, Jessica               Unc-Wilmingt           3000 
  7  Hall, Shelby                     Unc-Wilmingt           3000 
  8  Bamford, Audrey                  Liberty                3000 
  9  Brandon, Riley                   Liberty                2950 
 10  Sledge, Kacie                    Charlotte              2950 
 11  Morgan, Nicole                   Charlotte              2880 
 12  Grier, Latorria                  Bethune-Cookman        2700 
 13  Austin, Haley                    Bethune-Cookman        2600 
 14  Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cookman        2550 
 15  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cookman        2500 
 16  Wallace, Catherine               Lynchburg              2400 
 17  Allen, Morgan                    Charlotte              2293 
 18  Green, Kaleice                   Radford                2218 
 19  Pratt, Brittany                  Concord                  NP 
 20  Poon, Pak Yan                    Hong Kong Ch             NP 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ridley, Denzel                   Barton                 6.50 
  2  Lai, Chun Ho                     Hong Kong Ch           6.71 
  3  Petty, Tazz                      Unattached             6.74 
  4  Lewis, Kenneth                   Unattached             6.80 
  5  Gailey, Maurice                  Unattached             6.80 
  6  Dooms, Allen                     Radford                6.85 
  7  White, Cameron                   Campbell               6.86 
  8  Key, Majique                     Unattached             6.88 
  9  Nichols, Savion                  Winston-Sale           6.88 
 10  Neal, Micheal                    Winston-Sale           6.89 
 11  Maxwell, Asante                  Unattached             6.90 
 12  Johnson, Jeremy                  Unc-Wilmingt           6.90 
 13  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty                6.92 
 14  Smith, Johnathan                 Guilford               6.94 
 15  Betts, Joseph                    Radford                6.95 
 16  Hicks, Stanley                   Campbell               6.97 
 17  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg              6.97 
 18  Williams, Tarell                 Liberty                6.99 
 19  Long, Tyler                      Campbell               6.99 
 20  Miller, Zach                     Winthrop               6.99 
 21  Lindsay, David                   Unc-Wilmingt           7.00 
 22  Vassel, Oronde                   Unattached             7.00 
 23  Jeong, Aaron                     Washington a           7.03 
 24  Settje, Anthony                  Liberty                7.04 
 25  Spears, Jamal                    Liberty                7.04 
 26  Still, Elias                     Charlotte              7.05 
 27  Bryant, Orlando                  Bridgewater            7.05 
 28  Shorey, Brady                    Liberty                7.05 
 29  Kezar, Zachary                   Lynchburg              7.08 
 30  Reed, Jordan                     Unc-Wilmingt           7.10 
 31  Nixon, Johnathan                 Unc-Wilmingt           7.10 
 32  Schmidt, Eric                    Liberty                7.10 
 33  Young, James                     Unattached             7.10 
 34  Thomas, Darryl                   Winston-Sale           7.10 
 35  Dennis, Mark                     Unattached             7.10 
 36  Chatman, Aerial                  Unc-Wilmingt           7.10 
 37  Jones, Olajuwon                  Unattached             7.10 
 38  Greene, Raliek                   Unattached             7.11 
 39  Woodson, Demondre                Unattached             7.11 
 40  Carr, Lincoln                    Methodist              7.11 
 41  Mills, AJ                        Lynchburg              7.13 
 42  Stearns, Desmond                 Charlotte              7.15 
 43  Anderson, Randy                  Unattached             7.15 
 44  Moyer, Adam                      Eastern Menn           7.15 
 45  Woods, Marlon                    Global Trans           7.18 
 46  Lewis, Brandon                   Unattached             7.18 
 47  Dervin, Desmond                  Concord                7.20 
 48  Hamilton, Darrell                Methodist              7.20 
 49  Singleton, Pierson               Methodist              7.20 
 50  Warren, Reggie                   King                   7.20 
 51  Bagby, Marquis                   Unattached             7.20 
 52  Colson, Roosevelt                Methodist              7.20 
 53  Walton, Cameron                  Unc-Wilmingt           7.20 
 54  Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a           7.22 
 55  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke                7.25 
 56  Posey, Ronquis                   Radford                7.25 
 57  Beale, Daryus                    Bridgewater            7.27 
 58  Mayes, Robert                    Christopher            7.29 
 59  Griffin, Travis                  Unc-Wilmingt           7.30 
 60  Jordan, Howard                   Concord                7.30 
 61  Asare, Kwarteng                  Christopher            7.30 
 62  Corley, Terrell                  Bridgewater            7.30 
 63  Tallman, Alexander               Washington a           7.32 
 64  Williams, Mike                   Guilford               7.35 
 65  Schanck, James                   Unattached             7.38 
 66  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke                7.40 
 67  Cain, Shean                      Virginia-Lyn           7.42 
 68  McErlean, John                   Christopher            7.47 
 69  Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke                7.50 
 70  King, Ben                        Guilford               7.50 
 71  Wallace, Josh                    Virginia-Lyn           7.53 
 72  Rucker, Severin                  Virginia-Lyn           7.55 
 73  Cunningham, Tucker               Roanoke                7.55 
 74  Cook, Griffin                    Washington a           7.60 
 75  Baker, Abram                     Unattached             7.70 
 76  Little, Kenny                    Concord                7.80 
 77  Padgett, Calvin                  Unattached             7.88 
 78  tookes, edward                   Unattached             8.07 
 79  Lowery, Maurice                  Unattached             8.20 
 80  Seay, Eric                       Unattached             8.50 
 81  king, mason                      Winston-Sale             NT 
 82  Howard, Parker                   Washington a             NT 
 83  Keers, Mac                       Washington a             NT 
 84  Walters, Daniel                  Lynchburg                NT 
 85  Yip, Siu Keung                   Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 86  Tsui, Chi Ho                     Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 87  Ng, Ka Fung                      Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 88  Tang, Yik Chun                   Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 89  Roberts, Braden                  Concord                  NT 
 90  Ho, Man Lok                      Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aranda, John                     Barton                21.80 
  2  White, Cameron                   Campbell              21.91 
  3  mccall, prestigious              Unattached            22.00 
  4  Neal, Micheal                    Winston-Sale          22.00 
  5  Mason, Emilo                     Barton                22.00 
  6  Dooms, Allen                     Radford               22.10 
  7  Betts, Joseph                    Radford               22.15 
  8  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty               22.20 
  9  Warrick, Tehquin                 Radford               22.25 
 10  Nelli, Michael                   Unattached            22.30 
 11  odocha, tochi                    Unattached            22.30 
 12  Graham, Fredrick                 Winston-Sale          22.30 
 13  Gill, Kyle                       Liberty               22.30 
 14  Ellis, Chad                      Liberty               22.40 
 15  White, Kaise                     Radford               22.40 
 16  Ridley, Denzel                   Barton                22.40 
 17  Hicks, Stanley                   Campbell              22.54 
 18  Nichols, Savion                  Winston-Sale          22.60 
 19  Warren, Reggie                   King                  22.70 
 20  Singleton, Pierson               Methodist             22.75 
 21  Wyatt, Vincent                   Radford               22.75 
 22  Seward, Donnie                   Unattached            22.80 
 23  Washington, Andre                Liberty               22.80 
 24  Tallman, Alexander               Washington a          22.84 
 25  Newring, Justin                  King                  22.85 
 26  Maxwell, Asante                  Unattached            22.90 
 27  Stearns, Desmond                 Charlotte             22.94 
 28  Miller, Zach                     Winthrop              23.00 
 29  Benjamin, Lewis                  Winston-Sale          23.00 
 30  Hunt II, Samuel                  Unattached            23.00 
 31  Delbridge, Julius                Bridgewater           23.00 
 32  Russell, Jonathan                Unattached            23.05 
 33  Settje, Anthony                  Liberty               23.10 
 34  Long, Tyler                      Campbell              23.10 
 35  Elliott, Lucas                   Bridgewater           23.20 
 36  Spears, Jamal                    Liberty               23.20 
 37  Cain, Shean                      Virginia-Lyn          23.23 
 38  Jeong, Aaron                     Washington a          23.25 
 39  Shorey, Brady                    Liberty               23.30 
 40  McCoy, Cory                      Winston-Sale          23.40 
 41  Bowden, Calvon                   Methodist             23.40 
 42  Ford, Hunter                     King                  23.40 
 43  Green, CJ                        Guilford              23.42 
 44  Kezar, Zachary                   Lynchburg             23.43 
 45  Farrar, Joshua                   Guilford              23.44 
 46  Hamilton, Darrell                Methodist             23.47 
 47  Mayes, Robert                    Christopher           23.50 
 48  McFadgen, Demario                Bridgewater           23.50 
 49  Davis, Rachad                    Lynchburg             23.50 
 50  Young, James                     Unattached            23.50 
 51  Colson, Roosevelt                Methodist             23.50 
 52  Arvey, Chris                     Liberty               23.50 
 53  Joyce, Nathan                    Christopher           23.50 
 54  Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a          23.55 
 55  Winkler, Matthew                 Split Second          23.56 
 56  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg             23.62 
 57  Griffin, Travis                  Unc-Wilmingt          23.80 
 58  Cunningham, Tucker               Roanoke               23.80 
 59  Jordan, Howard                   Concord               23.80 
 60  Schanck, James                   Unattached            23.85 
 61  Keers, Mac                       Washington a          23.85 
 62  Smith, Donte                     Methodist             23.87 
 63  Howard, Parker                   Washington a          23.90 
 64  Mills, AJ                        Lynchburg             23.90 
 65  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke               24.15 
 66  Cook, Griffin                    Washington a          24.20 
 67  Whatley, Aaron Jordan            Methodist             24.20 
 68  Green, Ron                       Virginia-Lyn          24.35 
 69  Hatcher, Trey                    Washington a          24.40 
 70  tookes, edward                   Unattached            24.50 
 71  Stevens, Linwood                 Lynchburg             24.72 
 72  Rucker, Severin                  Virginia-Lyn          24.91 
 73  Padgett, Calvin                  Unattached            24.94 
 74  Baker, Abram                     Unattached            25.00 
 75  Little, Kenny                    Concord               25.00 
 76  Lowery, Maurice                  Unattached            25.30 
 77  Seay, Eric                       Unattached            27.50 
 78  Yip, Siu Keung                   Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 79  Lai, Chun Ho                     Hong Kong Ch             NT 
 80  Watson, Shelton                  Guilford                 NT 
 81  Dupree, Jaquan                   Winston-Sale             NT 
 82  Chebii, Andrew                   Winston-Sale             NT 
 83  Walters, Daniel                  Lynchburg                NT 
 84  Wiggan, Desmond                  Winston-Sale             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gailey, Maurice                  Unattached            48.00 
  2  law, james                       Unattached            48.50 
  3  Rahming, Earl                    King                  48.50 
  4  Leung, Ki Ho                     Hong Kong Ch          48.95 
  5  mccall, prestigious              Unattached            49.00 
  6  Washington, Andre                Liberty               49.30 
  7  Tippens, Jordan                  King                  49.50 
  8  odocha, tochi                    Unattached            49.50 
  9  Cooper, Kelvonto                 Campbell              49.56 
 10  Robbins, Leonard                 Liberty               49.80 
 11  Bankhead, Micheal                Winston-Sale          49.89 
 12  Benjamin, Lewis                  Winston-Sale          50.00 
 13  Peyton, Stanley                  Unattached            50.14 
 14  Jones, Denzel                    Campbell              50.20 
 15  Gibson, Douglas                  Winthrop              50.30 
 16  Warrick, Tehquin                 Radford               50.50 
 17  Aranda, John                     Barton                50.50 
 18  Perez, Andre                     Campbell              50.51 
 19  Walton, Carl                     Platinum Spo          50.67 
 20  Mason, Emilo                     Barton                50.70 
 21  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg             50.75 
 22  Farrar, Joshua                   Guilford              50.78 
 23  Graham, Fredrick                 Winston-Sale          50.86 
 24  Kimball Jr, Teiji                Barton                51.00 
 25  Russell, Jonathan                Unattached            51.35 
 26  Arvey, Chris                     Liberty               51.40 
 27  Roethel, Richard                 Christopher           51.50 
 28  Weigandt, Tyler                  Liberty               51.50 
 29  Nelli, Michael                   Unattached            51.70 
 30  Smith, ConRoy                    Liberty               51.70 
 31  Chelminski, John Michael         Guilford              51.76 
 32  Mitchell, Grant                  Radford               52.00 
 33  Donald, Gary                     Winthrop              52.00 
 34  Colliau, Steven                  Washington a          52.25 
 35  Newcomer, Troy                   Christopher           52.50 
 36  Parchment, Silvanous             Liberty               52.50 
 37  Green, David                     Radford               52.55 
 38  Smith, Donte                     Methodist             52.57 
 39  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke               52.70 
 40  Valentine, Terill                Virginia-Lyn          53.00 
 41  Whatley, Aaron Jordan            Methodist             53.30 
 42  Crumley, Andrew                  Bridgewater           53.50 
 43  Board, Chase                     Roanoke               53.95 
 44  Martindell, Ben                  Bridgewater           54.00 
 45  Hatcher, Trey                    Washington a          55.20 
 46  Frazier, Justin                  Platinum Spo          55.75 
 47  Duncan, Dave                     Bridgewater           55.82 
 48  Williams Jr., Derrek             Platinum Spo          55.87 
 49  Baker, Abram                     Unattached            56.50 
 50  Schanck, James                   Unattached            57.69 
 51  Patrick, Nolan                   Platinum Spo          58.55 
 52  Hazel, Bryan                     Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 53  Smutko, Jacob                    Concord                  NT 
 54  Whitehead, Donte                 Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chavous, Andrew                  Winthrop            1:00.00 
  2  Brooks, Connor                   Unc-Wilmingt        1:04.00 
  3  Harrison, Christopher            Unattached          1:04.99 
  4  Arslain, Paul                    Liberty             1:05.30 
  5  Colon, Anthony                   Unc-Wilmingt        1:06.00 
  6  Smayda, Michael                  Ragged Mount        1:06.00 
  7  Lynch, Patrick                   Unc-Wilmingt        1:07.00 
  8  Gaddy, Matt                      Christopher         1:07.00 
  9  Wisniewski, Tim                  Bridgewater         1:08.50 
 10  Jackson, Marc                    Liberty             1:09.00 
 11  Bever, Wilson                    Christopher         1:09.00 
 12  Moyer, Adam                      Eastern Menn        1:10.00 
 13  Johnson, Garrett                 Concord             1:11.00 
 14  Roberts, Braden                  Concord             1:11.00 
 15  Leishman, Andrew                 Bridgewater              NT 
 16  Campbell, Jayshawn               Campbell                 NT 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chebii, Andrew                   Winston-Sale        1:50.90 
  2  Wiggan, Desmond                  Winston-Sale        1:51.50 
  3  Winkler, Matthew                 Split Second        1:53.00 
  4  Leroux, Adam                     Winthrop            1:53.05 
  5  Walton, Carl                     Platinum Spo        1:54.00 
  6  Schulist, Chris                  Campbell            1:54.92 
  7  Holguin, Gabe                    Winthrop            1:55.40 
  8  Hedrick, Nicholas                Christopher         1:57.00 
  9  Zimmerman, Jake                  Radford             1:57.00 
 10  Taylor, Reid                     Lynchburg           1:57.25 
 11  Huffman, Brian                   Christopher         1:58.00 
 12  Dupree, Jaquan                   Winston-Sale        1:58.00 
 13  Skinner, Dylan                   Guilford            1:58.00 
 14  Bedell, Michael                  Campbell            1:58.00 
 15  Teribury, Scott                  Christopher         1:58.04 
 16  Graves, Eric                     Radford             1:58.30 
 17  Livingston, Sammy                Winthrop            1:58.85 
 18  Sherret, John                    Liberty             1:59.00 
 19  Thomas, Kane                     Washington a        1:59.00 
 20  Cason, David                     Guilford            1:59.40 
 21  Bledsoe, Caleb                   Roanoke             1:59.90 
 22  Whitlow, Curtis                  Lynchburg           2:00.00 
 23  Edmonds, Austin                  Barton              2:00.00 
 24  Smith, Aaron                     Unattached          2:00.00 
 25  Serem, Sammy                     Barton              2:00.00 
 26  Orndorff, William                Lynchburg           2:00.87 
 27  Boyd, Chris                      Liberty             2:01.00 
 28  Humphreys, Justin                King                2:01.00 
 29  Hope, Trevor                     Liberty             2:01.00 
 30  Landgren, Drew                   Roanoke             2:01.35 
 31  Bernstein, Andrew                Roanoke             2:01.80 
 32  Grant, Tyler                     Washington a        2:02.00 
 33  Baldwin, Eric                    Campbell            2:02.25 
 34  Rawlings, Mike                   Roanoke             2:02.40 
 35  Rittenhouse, Abram               Bridgewater         2:03.00 
 36  Cobb, Patrick                    Lynchburg           2:03.87 
 37  Jones, Olajuwon                  Unattached          2:04.00 
 38  Hawi, Edmond                     Lynchburg           2:04.00 
 39  Stier, Arthur                    Washington a        2:05.00 
 40  Rankin, Kevin                    Unattached          2:05.00 
 41  Zook, Zach                       Eastern Menn        2:05.00 
 42  Smith, Alex                      Washington a        2:05.00 
 43  Strutton, Daniel                 Barton              2:06.00 
 44  Holmes, Taylor                   Lynchburg           2:08.00 
 45  Seward, Donnie                   Unattached          2:10.33 
 46  Richardson, Nick                 Washington a        2:12.00 
 47  Rangel, Joseph                   Guilford            2:12.37 
 48  Brown, Paul                      Methodist           2:13.77 
 49  Jackson, Rob                     Carolinas Tr        2:25.00 
 50  Dickerson, Baylor                Bridgewater              NT 
 51  Moore, Antwan                    Methodist                NT 
 52  Carroll, Zach                    Concord                  NT 
 53  Ramirez, Carlos                  Bridgewater              NT 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Walton, Carl                     Platinum Spo        2:29.00 
  2  Fitzsimmons, AJ                  Winthrop            2:29.60 
  3  Ngeno, Walter                    Barton              2:30.00 
  4  Peyton, Stanley                  Unattached          2:30.12 
  5  Rigler, Andrew                   Liberty             2:32.00 
  6  Bright, Jordan                   Liberty             2:34.00 
  7  Miller, Tim                      Bridgewater         2:35.00 
  8  Speray, Ryan                     Bridgewater         2:35.00 
  9  Johnson, Paul                    Bridgewater         2:36.00 
 10  Gorwitz, Brian                   Radford             2:40.00 
 11  Weeks, Chris                     Radford             2:40.00 
 12  Meadows, Cody                    Roanoke             2:42.00 
 13  Richard, Daniel                  Christopher         2:45.00 
 14  Larkin, Andrew                   Christopher         2:45.00 
 15  Hoy, Michael                     Christopher         2:45.00 
 16  Frazier, Justin                  Platinum Spo        2:48.00 
 17  Patrick, Nolan                   Platinum Spo        2:55.00 
 18  Williams Jr., Derrek             Platinum Spo        2:55.00 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schulist, Chris                  Campbell            4:18.52 
  2  Gorwitz, Brian                   Radford             4:19.00 
  3  Onifer, Jacob                    Liberty             4:24.00 
  4  Weeks, Chris                     Radford             4:24.00 
  5  Rigler, Andrew                   Liberty             4:24.00 
  6  Cornfield, Jarred                Unattached          4:24.00 
  7  Carmichael, Kelly                Unc-Wilmingt        4:25.00 
  8  Barnes, Aaron                    Winston-Sale        4:25.00 
  9  Baldwin, Eric                    Campbell            4:26.14 
 10  Skinner, Dylan                   Guilford            4:28.00 
 11  Rice, Kevin                      Winston-Sale        4:28.90 
 12  Turner, Bradley                  Christopher         4:29.00 
 13  Bernstein, Andrew                Roanoke             4:29.20 
 14  Gossett, Matt                    Washington a        4:30.00 
 15  Cason, David                     Guilford            4:30.00 
 16  Free, Christopher                Barton              4:30.00 
 17  Rittenhouse, Abram               Bridgewater         4:31.00 
 18  Gamache, Raymond                 Christopher         4:35.00 
 19  Bedell, Michael                  Campbell            4:35.00 
 20  Parry, Evan                      Lynchburg           4:36.00 
 21  Lewin, Donovan                   Christopher         4:38.00 
 22  Yoder, Andrew                    Eastern Menn        4:39.00 
 23  Sugden, Scott                    Washington a        4:40.00 
 24  McBride, Anthony                 Lynchburg           4:41.00 
 25  Rawlings, Mike                   Roanoke             4:42.60 
 26  Brown, David                     Lynchburg           4:43.00 
 27  Averre, Phillip                  Barton              4:45.00 
 28  Rankin, Kevin                    Unattached          4:45.00 
 29  Gibbs/Hill, Nicklaus             Unattached          4:50.00 
 30  Kobiela, Chris                   Lynchburg           4:52.00 
 31  White, Fabian                    Winston-Sale        4:54.30 
 32  Hooley, David                    Eastern Menn        4:58.00 
 33  Noe, Jordan                      King                5:20.00 
 34  Humphreys, Justin                King                5:28.00 
 35  Miller, Mykal                    King                5:45.00 
 36  Ramirez, Carlos                  Bridgewater              NT 
 37  Dickerson, Baylor                Bridgewater              NT 
 38  Machokoto, Sydney                Methodist                NT 
 39  Westervelt, Patrick              Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Samuel, DeLohnni                 Campbell            8:40.00 
  2  Varner, Alex                     Unattached          8:40.00 
  3  Timiney, Morgan                  Campbell            8:40.00 
  4  Smith, Tim                       Roanoke             8:43.50 
  5  Farnan, Ryan                     Radford             8:50.00 
  6  Rivard, Steve                    Winthrop            8:50.60 
  7  Reaves, Patrick                  Bull City Tr        8:51.00 
  8  Noe, Jordan                      King                8:52.00 
  9  Sohl, Luke                       Bridgewater         8:55.00 
 10  Parsons, Mike                    Unc-Wilmingt        8:55.00 
 11  Gabler, Lee                      Ragged Mount        8:55.30 
 12  Jazwinski, Joey                  Unattached          8:56.00 
 13  Riemer, John                     Unc-Wilmingt        8:58.00 
 14  Carufe, Kyle                     Winthrop            9:04.70 
 15  Lavigne, Colin                   Campbell            9:09.73 
 16  Linney, George                   Unattached          9:15.00 
 17  Thomas, Kane                     Washington a        9:15.00 
 18  Dugan, Brad                      Concord             9:15.00 
 19  Allen, Christopher               Christopher         9:15.00 
 20  Aune, Tim                        Guilford            9:15.00 
 21  Coe, Ellis                       Winthrop            9:15.60 
 22  Keltner, Sam                     Radford             9:20.00 
 23  Harless, Brandon                 Concord             9:20.00 
 24  Barnett, Brian                   Bridgewater         9:20.00 
 25  Lucento, Nick                    Concord             9:20.60 
 26  Grubb, Austin                    Roanoke             9:22.00 
 27  Zook, Aaron                      Christopher         9:25.00 
 28  Smith, Alex                      Washington a        9:25.00 
 29  Jackson, Troy                    Bridgewater         9:25.00 
 30  Dix, Taylor                      King                9:25.00 
 31  Wright, Scott                    Christopher         9:35.00 
 32  Tumolo, Benjamin                 Lynchburg           9:40.00 
 33  Kohlhaas, Patrick                Roanoke             9:40.00 
 34  Flemings, Tyrone                 Barton              9:45.00 
 35  Ferrell, Daniel                  Lynchburg           9:49.00 
 36  Grubb, Andrew                    Bridgewater              NT 
 37  Berrington, Colton               Bridgewater              NT 
 38  Machokoto, Sydney                Methodist                NT 
 39  Yoder, Andrew                    Eastern Menn             NT 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Darm, Evan                       Campbell           15:28.73 
  2  Haje, Naseem                     King               15:40.00 
  3  Frantom, Spencer                 King               15:40.00 
  4  Kurgat, Dickson                  King               15:45.00 
  5  Woll, Clayton                    Campbell           15:48.44 
  6  Nisbett, Ted                     Winthrop           16:02.40 
  7  Sherriff, Braxton                Winthrop           16:04.40 
  8  Trepanier, Ian                   Roanoke            16:30.00 
  9  Lucento, Nick                    Concord            16:35.00 
 10  McKinney, Wes                    Concord            16:50.00 
 11  Ruane, Brian                     Roanoke            17:15.00 
 12  Wojtysiak, Josh                  Roanoke            17:22.00 
 13  Millary, Thomas                  Eastern Menn             NT 
 14  Parker, Jesse                    Eastern Menn             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Guzeman, Estaben                 The Speed Sp           7.61 
  2  Walker, Predis                   The Speed Sp           7.92 
  3  Lindsay, David                   Unc-Wilmingt           8.10 
  4  Wyatt, Vincent                   Radford                8.20 
  5  Davis, Rachad                    Lynchburg              8.23 
  6  Olinger, Brett                   Radford                8.28 
  7  McCoy, Cory                      Winston-Sale           8.30 
  8  Campbell, Brent                  Unc-Wilmingt           8.30 
  9  Chavous, Andrew                  Winthrop               8.40 
 10  Lee, Jermaine                    Virginia-Lyn           8.50 
 11  Colon, Anthony                   Unc-Wilmingt           8.50 
 12  Jackson, Marc                    Liberty                8.60 
 13  Bowden, Calvon                   Methodist              8.67 
 14  Cunningham, Tucker               Roanoke                8.69 
 15  Griffin, Travis                  Unc-Wilmingt           8.80 
 16  Beale, Daryus                    Bridgewater            8.80 
 17  Martindell, Ben                  Bridgewater            8.81 
 18  D'Auria, Nick                    Campbell               8.83 
 19  Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke                8.87 
 20  Crumley, Andrew                  Bridgewater            8.90 
 21  Roethel, Richard                 Christopher            8.91 
 22  Mwano, Vinny                     Lynchburg              9.00 
 23  Whitworth, Jonathan              Unattached             9.30 
 24  Yanger, Dominic                  Christopher            9.63 
 25  Howard, Parker                   Washington a           9.75 
 26  Coaker, Terry                    Virginia-Lyn           9.80 
 27  Bankhead, Micheal                Winston-Sale             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winston-Salem St.  'A'                               3:15.30 
     1) Benjamin, Lewis                 2) Chebii, Andrew                 
     3) Graham, Fredrick                4) Wiggan, Desmond                
  2  King  'A'                                            3:18.31 
     1) Rahming, Earl                   2) Tippens, Jordan                
     3) Newring, Justin                 4) Warren, Reggie                 
  3  Liberty  'A'                                         3:18.50 
     1) Washington, Andre               2) Courtney, Taylor               
     3) Robbins, Leonard                4) Gill, Kyle                     
  4  Hong Kong China  'A'                                 3:19.00 
     1) Tang, Yik Chun                  2) Ng, Ka Fung                    
     3) Ho, Man Lok                     4) Leung, Ki Ho                   
  5  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:19.50 
     1) Chavous, Andrew                 2) Leroux, Adam                   
     3) Gibson, Douglas                 4) Donald, Gary                   
  6  Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                  3:20.00 
     1) Brooks, Connor                  2) Zahorodny, Wil                 
     3) Vanderham, Bob                  4) Colon, Anthony                 
  7  Liberty  'B'                                         3:24.00 
     1) Arslain, Paul                   2) Weigandt, Tyler                
     3) Boyd, Chris                     4) Hope, Trevor                   
  8  Winston-Salem St.  'B'                               3:25.00 
     1) Bankhead, Micheal               2) Dupree, Jaquan                 
     3) McCoy, Cory                     4) Neal, Micheal                  
  9  Campbell  'A'                                        3:25.00 
     1) Cooper, Kelvonto                2) Jones, Denzel                  
     3) Perez, Andre                    4) Campbell, Jayshawn             
 10  Christopher Newport  'A'                             3:26.00 
     1) Joyce, Nathan                   2) Newcomer, Troy                 
     3) Mayes, Robert                   4) Asare, Kwarteng                
 11  Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                  3:28.00 
     1) Johnson, Jeremy                 2) Nixon, Johnathan               
     3) Reed, Jordan                    4) Nevel, Keith                   
 12  Washington and Lee  'A'                              3:28.00 
     1) Tallman, Alexander              2) Colliau, Steven                
     3) Grant, Tyler                    4) Keers, Mac                     
 13  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:28.00 
     1) Miller, Tim                     2) Johnson, Paul                  
     3) Wisniewski, Tim                 4) Delbridge, Julius              
 14  Liberty  'C'                                         3:29.00 
     1) Spruel, Roderick                2) Spears, Jamal                  
     3) Ellis, Chad                     4) Smith, ConRoy                  
 15  Barton  'A'                                          3:30.00 
     1) Aranda, John                    2) Kimball Jr, Teiji              
     3) Ngeno, Walter                   4) Mason, Emilo                   
 16  Christopher Newport  'B'                             3:30.00 
     1) Gaddy, Matt                     2) Hedrick, Nicholas              
     3) Teribury, Scott                 4) Bever, Wilson                  
 17  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:30.00 
     1) Board, Chase                    2) Linton, Colton                 
     3) Bledsoe, Caleb                  4) Cunningham, Tucker             
 18  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:31.00 
     1) Mwano, Vinny                    2) Hawi, Edmond                   
     3) Davis, Rachad                   4) Ellison, Evan                  
 19  Liberty  'D'                                         3:31.00 
     1) Shorey, Brady                   2) Parchment, Silvanous           
     3) Jackson, Marc                   4) Settje, Anthony                
 20  Winston-Salem St.  'C'                               3:33.00 
     1) White, Fabian                   2) Barnes, Aaron                  
     3) Johnson, Bryant                 4) king, mason                    
 21  Washington and Lee  'B'                              3:34.00 
     1) Howard, Parker                  2) Thomas, Kane                   
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Gossett, Matt                  
 22  Methodist  'A'                                       3:36.00 
     1) Smith, Donte                    2) Carr, Lincoln                  
     3) Singleton, Pierson              4) Hamilton, Darrell              
 23  Guilford  'A'                                        3:38.77 
     1) Farrar, Joshua                  2) Cason, David                   
     3) Chelminski, John Michael        4) Skinner, Dylan                 
 24  Roanoke  'B'                                         3:40.00 
     1) Landgren, Drew                  2) Bernstein, Andrew              
     3) Rawlings, Mike                  4) Meadows, Cody                  
 25  Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                              3:40.00 
     1) Cain, Shean                     2) Coaker, Terry                  
     3) Green, Ron                      4) Lee, Jermaine                  
 26  Washington and Lee  'C'                              3:40.00 
     1) Hatcher, Trey                   2) Sugden, Scott                  
     3) Richardson, Nick                4) Stier, Arthur                  
 27  Lynchburg  'B'                                       3:40.00 
     1) Curtis, Nathan                  2) Stevens, Linwood               
     3) Walters, Daniel                 4) Bloomquist, Jared              
 28  Unattached  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Seay, Eric                      2)                                
 29  Virginia-Lynchburg  'B'                                   NT 
     1) Lee, Jermaine                   2) Wallace, Josh                  
     3) Crawford, DaRay                 4) Simpson, Darrius               
 30  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Ramirez, Carlos                 2) Leishman, Andrew               
     3) Duncan, Dave                    4) Crumley, Andrew                
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                  7:45.00 
     1) Brooks, Connor                  2) O'Connor, Ryan                 
     3) Zahorodny, Wil                  4) Vanderham, Bob                 
  2  Winthrop  'A'                                        7:56.30 
     1) Fitzsimmons, AJ                 2) Holguin, Gabe                  
     3) Leroux, Adam                    4) Livingston, Sammy              
  3  Christopher Newport  'A'                             8:00.00 
     1) Teribury, Scott                 2) Huffman, Brian                 
     3) Hedrick, Nicholas               4) Allen, Christopher             
  4  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               8:12.00 
     1) Rittenhouse, Abram              2) Miller, Tim                    
     3) Wisniewski, Tim                 4) Speray, Ryan                   
  5  Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                  8:15.00 
     1) Repass, Lucas                   2) Rudisill, Ryan                 
     3) Lynch, Patrick                  4) Nevel, Keith                   
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lam, Ho Fung                     Hong Kong Ch          2.13m 
  2  Roethel, Richard                 Christopher           2.06m 
  3  Wheeler, Kyle                    Liberty               2.05m 
  4  Young, Dexter                    Winthrop              2.05m 
  5  McRae, Trey                      Charlotte             2.04m 
  6  Fertig, Jeff                     Concord               2.04m 
  7  Still, Elias                     Charlotte             2.00m 
  8  Akyen, Paul                      George Mason          1.95m 
  9  Hamilton, Darrell                Methodist             1.94m 
 10  Kenealy, Dusty                   Unc-Wilmingt          1.93m 
 11  Bloomquist, Jared                Lynchburg             1.93m 
 12  Allard, Tyler                    Unc-Wilmingt          1.93m 
 13  Klase, Daniel                    Unattached            1.93m 
 14  Johnson, Bryant                  Winston-Sale          1.90m 
 15  Newcomer, Troy                   Christopher           1.88m 
 16  Stuart, Forrest                  King                  1.88m 
 17  Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke               1.85m 
 18  Corum, Matt                      Charlotte             1.83m 
 19  Whitworth, Jonathan              Unattached            1.82m 
 20  Johnson, Garrett                 Concord               1.68m 
 21  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater              NH 
 22  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg                NH 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd, Kolby                  Liberty               5.35m 
  2  Sun, Wes                         Unattached            5.00m 
  3  Fridgen, Cody                    Liberty               4.80m 
  4  Dietrick, Patrick                George Mason          4.70m 
  5  Lawson, Zachary                  George Mason          4.70m 
  6  Drablos, Jon                     Liberty               4.60m 
  7  Trikakis, Josh                   George Mason          4.60m 
  8  Ruble, Macey                     Charlotte             4.60m 
  9  Hollowell, Brad                  Unc-Wilmingt          4.57m 
 10  Taylor, Joseph                   Christopher           4.56m 
 11  Ransom, Tyler                    Charlotte             4.50m 
 12  George, Cameron                  Charlotte             4.50m 
 13  Webb, Kevin                      Unc-Wilmingt          4.42m 
 14  O'Connor, Eric                   Lynchburg             4.35m 
 15  Oosthuysen, Scott                Charlotte             4.30m 
 16  Reading, Michael                 Unc-Wilmingt          4.27m 
 17  Fishman, David                   Christopher           4.21m 
 18  Thompson, Matt                   Liberty               4.20m 
 19  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg             4.15m 
 20  Jung, Andrew                     Unc-Wilmingt          3.97m 
 21  Comeau, Christopher              Christopher           3.95m 
 22  Fishman, David                   Washington a          3.90m 
 23  Brunson, Josiah                  Radford               3.85m 
 24  Hurd, Alexander                  Christopher           3.80m 
 25  Richardson, Tyler                Lynchburg             3.75m 
 26  Elliott, Lucas                   Bridgewater           3.65m 
 27  Nichols, Savion                  Winston-Sale          3.51m 
 28  Walters, Daniel                  Lynchburg                NH 
 29  king, mason                      Winston-Sale             NH 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Marlon                    Global Trans          7.79m 
  2  Dennis, Mark                     Unattached            7.23m 
  3  Carr, Lincoln                    Methodist             7.18m 
  4  Still, Elias                     Charlotte             7.16m 
  5  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty               7.15m 
  6  Johnson, Aaron                   Liberty               7.15m 
  7  Snyder, Justin                   Unattached            7.13m 
  8  Singleton, Pierson               Methodist             7.12m 
  9  Vassel, Oronde                   Unattached            7.10m 
 10  Foster, Josh                     Charlotte             7.05m 
 11  Nichols, Savion                  Winston-Sale          7.00m 
 12  Wheeler, Kyle                    Liberty               7.00m 
 13  Williams, Tarell                 Liberty               7.00m 
 14  Hartmann, Max                    Charlotte             6.98m 
 15  Campbell, Brent                  Unc-Wilmingt          6.86m 
 16  Stearns, Desmond                 Charlotte             6.85m 
 17  McRae, Trey                      Charlotte             6.85m 
 18  Schmidt, Eric                    Liberty               6.80m 
 19  Henry, George                    Radford               6.75m 
 20  Allard, Tyler                    Unc-Wilmingt          6.71m 
 21  Gibson, Douglas                  Winthrop              6.70m 
 22  Stuart, Forrest                  King                  6.65m 
 23  Jones, Eric                      King                  6.65m 
 24  Roethel, Richard                 Christopher           6.60m 
 25  Ford, Hunter                     King                  6.50m 
 26  Asare, Kwarteng                  Christopher           6.43m 
 27  Johnson, Bryant                  Winston-Sale          6.40m 
 28  Roberts, Braden                  Concord               6.40m 
 29  Cummings, Eugene                 Bridgewater           6.38m 
 30  French, Cameron                  Unattached            6.35m 
 31  Thomas, Darryl                   Winston-Sale          6.30m 
 32  Anderson, Randy                  Unattached            6.30m 
 33  Simpson, Darrius                 Virginia-Lyn          6.23m 
 34  Yazdanpanah, Korosh              Lynchburg             6.20m 
 35  Donald, Gary                     Winthrop              6.20m 
 36  Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a          6.15m 
 37  williams, justin                 Unattached            6.13m 
 38  Mills, AJ                        Lynchburg             6.05m 
 39  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg             6.00m 
 40  Bagby, Marquis                   Unattached            6.00m 
 41  Whatley, Aaron Jordan            Methodist             5.90m 
 42  Williams, Mike                   Guilford              5.70m 
 43  Wells, Trenton                   Guilford              5.01m 
 44  Vessels, Stefan                  Bridgewater              ND 
 45  Walters, Daniel                  Lynchburg                ND 
 46  Washington, Breon                Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 47  Watson, Zavier                   Guilford                 ND 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carr, Lincoln                    Methodist            15.48m 
  2  Chatman, Aerial                  Unc-Wilmingt         15.24m 
  3  Johnson, Chris                   Unattached           14.50m 
  4  Foster, Josh                     Charlotte            14.30m 
  5  Miller, Antonio                  Radford              14.05m 
  6  Walton, Cameron                  Unc-Wilmingt         14.02m 
  7  McRae, Trey                      Charlotte            14.00m 
  8  Stearns, Desmond                 Charlotte            14.00m 
  9  Hartmann, Max                    Charlotte            13.98m 
 10  French, Cameron                  Unattached           13.71m 
 11  Asare, Kwarteng                  Christopher          13.62m 
 12  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater          13.53m 
 13  Wheeler, Kyle                    Liberty              13.50m 
 14  williams, justin                 Unattached           13.26m 
 15  Cummings, Eugene                 Bridgewater          13.21m 
 16  Walker, Javan                    Christopher          13.01m 
 17  Henry, George                    Radford              12.95m 
 18  Jones, Eric                      King                 12.59m 
 19  Johnson, Bryant                  Winston-Sale             ND 
 20  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg                ND 
 21  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg                ND 
 22  Vessels, Stefan                  Bridgewater              ND 
 23  Mills, AJ                        Lynchburg                ND 
 24  Bloomquist, Jared                Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              17.55m 
  2  Smith, Justin                    Radford              16.00m 
  3  Wilson, Greg                     Lynchburg            15.30m 
  4  Scouten, David                   Liberty              15.19m 
  5  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            14.74m 
  6  Abbott, Tim                      Liberty              14.74m 
  7  Zapf, Hank                       Winthrop             14.50m 
  8  Morgan, Hilton                   Eastern Menn         14.32m 
  9  Van Dunk, Eric                   Lynchburg            14.28m 
 10  Bell, Rickey                     King                 14.16m 
 11  Uthe, Brian                      Radford              14.00m 
 12  Knudson, Garrett                 Radford              14.00m 
 13  Kirkland, Adonis                 Methodist            13.93m 
 14  Latham, Spencer                  Lynchburg Ar         13.70m 
 15  Crudup, Jordan                   Winston-Sale         13.68m 
 16  Barbour, Kyle                    Unc-Wilmingt         13.37m 
 17  Combs, Devin                     Campbell             13.01m 
 18  Thompson, Matt                   Winthrop             13.01m 
 19  Thomas, Darryl                   Winston-Sale         13.00m 
 20  Endsley, James                   Campbell             12.72m 
 21  Wade, Jonathon                   Christopher          12.72m 
 22  Britton, Mark                    Winthrop             12.50m 
 23  Bailey, Hunter                   Lynchburg            12.49m 
 24  McDowell, Nolan                  Christopher          12.26m 
 25  Waddy, Leslie                    Lynchburg            12.22m 
 26  Rosier, Ricky                    Winston-Sale         12.13m 
 27  Outen, Jonathan                  King                 11.64m 
 28  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            11.37m 
 29  Sloan, Aaron                     Eastern Menn         11.00m 
 30  Lamkin, Tom                      King                 10.91m 
 31  McMinn, Kendrick                 Christopher          10.67m 
 32  Woody, Michael                   Eastern Menn         10.25m 
 33  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg            10.19m 
 34  Agrippina, Michael               Washington a         10.15m 
 35  Stutts, Jonathan                 Methodist            10.15m 
 36  Baker, Mark                      King                 10.09m 
 37  Pate, Deverin                    Eastern Menn         10.00m 
 38  Yost, Jordan                     Washington a             ND 
 39  Mangold, William                 Washington a             ND 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              18.11m 
  2  Scouten, David                   Liberty              17.01m 
  3  Hodge, Curtis                    Radford              17.00m 
  4  Barbour, Kyle                    Unc-Wilmingt         16.68m 
  5  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            16.27m 
  6  Uthe, Brian                      Radford              16.00m 
  7  Zapf, Hank                       Winthrop             15.75m 
  8  DiCiaccio, Thomas                Unc-Wilmingt         15.02m 
  9  Sturgill, Tyler                  Radford              15.00m 
 10  Elliott, Jakeb                   Winthrop             14.80m 
 11  Abbott, Tim                      Liberty              14.60m 
 12  Bell, Rickey                     King                 13.98m 
 13  Wilson, Greg                     Lynchburg            13.96m 
 14  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            13.79m 
 15  Outen, Jonathan                  King                 13.41m 
 16  Wade, Jonathon                   Christopher          13.18m 
 17  Bowman, Zach                     Winthrop             12.65m 
 18  Britton, Mark                    Winthrop             12.50m 
 19  Lamkin, Tom                      King                 11.84m 
 20  Kirkland, Adonis                 Methodist            11.51m 
 21  Van Dunk, Eric                   Lynchburg            11.20m 
 22  Bailey, Hunter                   Lynchburg            10.59m 
 23  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg            10.45m 
 24  Stutts, Jonathan                 Methodist            10.33m 
 25  LaPradd, Paul                    Roanoke              10.00m 
 26  McMinn, Kendrick                 Christopher           9.80m 
 27  McDowell, Nolan                  Christopher           8.32m 
 28  Sloan, Aaron                     Eastern Menn          6.24m 
 29  Morgan, Hilton                   Eastern Menn             ND 
 30  Pate, Deverin                    Eastern Menn             ND 
 31  Agrippina, Michael               Washington a             ND 
 32  Woody, Michael                   Eastern Menn             ND 
 33  Mangold, William                 Washington a             ND 
 34  Yost, Jordan                     Washington a             ND 
 
Event 39  Men Heptathlon Section 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Broadbent, Edward                Hpc Elite              5601 
  2  Wainwright, Jake                 Charlotte              5525 
  3  Strang, John                     Hpc Elite              5450 
  4  Marker, Luke                     Unattached             5000 
  5  Wilson, Robert                   Charlotte              4852 
  6  Bell, James                      Lynchburg              4708 
  7  Allen, Harrison                  Liberty                4700 
  8  Hudson, Travis                   Radford                4700 
  9  McIntire, Tevan                  Liberty                4650 
 10  Swan, Nick                       Charlotte              4620 
 11  Cross, Mike                      Charlotte              4557 
 
Event 30  Men Heptathlon Section 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Embry, Martin                    Bethune-Cookman        4537 
  2  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford                4500 
  3  Hunt II, Samuel                  Unattached             4430 
  4  Fifelski, Nick                   Liberty                4400 
  5  Osorio, Gustavo                  George Mason           4305 
  6  Myers, Dillon                    Washington a           4028 
  7  Riggins, Curtis                  Bethune-Cookman        3888 
  8  Davis, Nnamdi                    Bethune-Cookman        3800 
  9  Barthol, Akeem                   Bethune-Cookman        3800 
 10  Kimber, Spencer                  Unc-Wilmingt           3500 
 11  Crawford, Kenzell                George Mason             NP 
 12  Bloomquist, Jared                Lynchburg                NP