?


Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2020 06:08 PM
                    Liberty Premier Invite 2020 - 1/11/2020                    
                       Liberty University  Lynchburg, Va                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.77  1/19/2018   Thelma Davies, Girard College HS            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Waller                South Lakes               7.09q 17 
  2 Andralyn Livingston          East Cartere              7.51q  7 
  3 Khaide'a Brown               Carver A&T H              7.52q  5  7.516
  4 Ella Godswill                Randallstown              7.52q 11  7.517
  5 Lauren Fleming               Marvin Ridge              7.53q 18 
  6 Jade Lane                    E.C. Glass                7.57q  9 
  7 Valerie Nevaeh Gale          North Point               7.59q  1 
  8 Lucy Brookover               Washington-L              7.61q  6 
  9 Azaria Pack                  Osbourn                   7.63   5 
 10 Emera Cooper                 Chantilly                 7.64   3  7.632
 11 Joelle Kimbembe              Tuscarora Hi              7.64  11  7.634
 12 Adalia Coleman               Kettle Run                7.65  11 
 13 Yazmine Blount               Smithfield                7.66   4 
 14 Anna Rupert                  Washington-L              7.70  15 
 15 Amara Okoronkwo              Christiansbu              7.73   8  7.724
 16 Caliyah Bennett              Collegiate                7.73   9  7.728
 17 Ameree Tucker-Hall           Stone Bridge              7.74   3 
 18 Maliyah Anderson             Tuscarora Hi              7.76   3  7.751
 19 Kerra Smith                  Amherst Coun              7.76   4  7.760
 20 Janay Cobb                   North Point               7.77  17 
 21 Kasey Diggs                  Freedom (Woo              7.79  16 
 22 Giulia Mesa                  Washington-L              7.80  11 
 23 Marisa Fischer               T.C. William              7.83  15 
 24 Lisa Madison                 North Point               7.84  10  7.838
 25 Taylor Poole                 North Point               7.84   1  7.839
 26 Cyanna Cabel                 Amherst Coun              7.84  10  7.840
 27 Kendra Smith                 Amherst Coun              7.88  10 
 28 Courtney Younger             George Washi              7.89  16 
 29 Landry Mazzarell             Marvin Ridge              7.92   5  7.914
 30 Oasis Pack                   Osbourn                   7.92   6  7.918
 31 Julianna Byrd                South Lakes               7.93   2  7.923
 31 Latecyia Johnson             East Cartere              7.93  10  7.923
 33 Claire Jones                 Chantilly                 7.93  16  7.929
 33 Haley Stevenson              Tuscarora Hi              7.93  13  7.929
 35 Sarah Michelitch             Stone Bridge              7.94  18  7.933
 36 Ayeshia Watson               William Flem              7.94  17  7.935
 36 Amelia DiBiase               South Lakes               7.94  15  7.935
 38 Kaloni Jackson               Freedom (Woo              7.97   3  7.961
 39 Taylor Hilliard              Tuscarora Hi              7.97   7  7.968
 40 Micah Pamonag                Lake Braddoc              8.00   2  7.991
 41 Alicia Debra                 St. Vincent               8.00   8  7.992
 42 Jayda Jones                  Randallstown              8.00  15  7.994
 43 Tatianna Langston            Smithfield                8.00  15  7.996
 44 Tammy Ding                   Thomas Jeffe              8.01   8 
 45 Jordan Komito                Marvin Ridge              8.04  14  8.037
 46 Glendealiz Rodriguez         East Rocking              8.04  18  8.040
 47 Heidi Nkrumah                Tuscarora Hi              8.05  15  8.041
 47 Kiera Davenport              Chantilly                 8.05   1  8.041
 49 Kylan Socha                  Blacksburg H              8.05   2  8.049
 50 Taylor Honesty               Kettle Run                8.06   1 
 51 Elisha Kabongo               Tuscarora Hi              8.08   8 
 52 Tiesha Turpin                Christiansbu              8.12   4  8.113
 53 Cherie Johnson               Tuscarora Hi              8.12   5  8.116
 54 Kimora Jones                 William Flem              8.13  11  8.122
 55 Erika Chung                  Langley                   8.13  10  8.126
 56 Haleigh Nkrumah              Tuscarora Hi              8.15  13 
 57 Camilla Regalia              Washington-L              8.17  14 
 58 Tori Frahm                   Greensboro D              8.18   4  8.171
 59 Micaela Richards             Tuscarora Hi              8.18   9  8.175
 60 Madeline Tuckley             St. Gertrude              8.19  11 
 61 Zaujia Athuman               Salem (Roano              8.24  10  8.232
 62 Meredith Green               Chantilly                 8.24   2  8.240
 63 Jessica Chen                 Thomas Jeffe              8.25  14  8.244
 64 Charity Spencer              Auburn                    8.25   5  8.246
 65 Haley Richardson             Langley                   8.25   7  8.248
 66 Alexa Mayer                  Blacksburg H              8.26   1 
 67 Annie Sutliff                Kettle Run                8.31   2  8.303
 68 Cierra Pogue                 Park View (S              8.31  11  8.306
 69 Margo Fox                    East Rocking              8.31   3  8.309
 70 Grace Miller                 Washington-L              8.33  18  8.330
 70 Hayley Sandler               Kettle Run                8.33   7  8.330
 72 Nancy Dofour                 T.C. William              8.34  14  8.331
 72 A'Keira Saunders             Smithfield                8.34  16  8.331
 74 Abigail Zeberlein            Chantilly                 8.34  15  8.335
 75 Antwanniquia Banks           Christiansbu              8.34  16  8.337
 76 Krystal Morales              Tuscarora Hi              8.36   3 
 77 Khady Ndiaye                 Tuscarora Hi              8.37  18  8.361
 78 Morgan Leecost               Tuscarora Hi              8.37   1  8.365
 79 Anastasia Harshaw            Parry McClue              8.37   9  8.369
 80 Rebecca Peppers              St. Gertrude              8.42  14  8.411
 81 Leah Bishop                  St. Gertrude              8.42  15  8.417
 82 Amy Fugate                   Blacksburg H              8.43   7 
 83 Christiana Hinds             Tuscarora Hi              8.44  17  8.436
 84 Leah Moye                    Smithfield                8.44  12  8.440
 85 Claire DeLauter              Tuscarora Hi              8.48  18  8.472
 86 Cherylanne Harris            Blacksburg H              8.48   8  8.480
 87 Kameron Washington-Brown     William Flem              8.52   6 
 88 Kristina Cummings            Salem (Roano              8.55  12 
 89 Lauren Weeks                 East Rocking              8.57  18 
 90 Micah Mitchell               Blacksburg H              8.58   4 
 91 Miriam Morse                 Thomas Jeffe              8.63  14 
 92 Ashley Sadiarin              Tuscarora Hi              8.64  14 
 93 Ana Sobonja                  Langley                   8.67   3 
 94 Maeva Tchouaffe              Tuscarora Hi              8.69  12  8.683
 95 Nathalie Schmanske           Langley                   8.69  13  8.690
 96 Feidra Gjata                 Blacksburg H              8.72  13 
 97 Stephanie Lim                Langley                   8.74   9 
 98 Mesmerae Cooper              Tuscarora Hi              8.82  14 
 99 Lauren Roberts               Tuscarora Hi              8.83  12 
100 Briana Frazilus              Cary Christi              8.90   4 
101 Jianna Rogers                Tuscarora Hi              8.93   9 
102 Rebekah Rothkopf             Salem (Roano              8.94   5 
103 Naomi Cave                   East Rocking              8.95  17 
104 Peyton Downey                East Rocking              8.97   7 
105 Amirah Rogers                Tuscarora Hi              9.03  13 
106 Heewon Lim                   Blacksburg H              9.06   6 
107 Taylor Schiltz               Altavista Co              9.09  17 
108 Dylan Jennings               Tuscarora Hi              9.27   6 
109 Elizabeth Buteau             Nelson Count              9.42  18 
110 Jane Skelly                  Tuscarora Hi              9.55   6 
111 Camille Girardeau-Montau     Blacksburg H              9.62  10 
112 Savannah Ramsey              Nelson Count              9.90   2 
113 Chava Brown                  Tuscarora Hi             23.35   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.77  1/19/2018   Thelma Davies, Girard College HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Waller                South Lakes               7.00  
  2 Lauren Fleming               Marvin Ridge              7.30  
  3 Andralyn Livingston          East Cartere              7.42  
  4 Khaide'a Brown               Carver A&T H              7.50  
  5 Ella Godswill                Randallstown              7.53  
  6 Jade Lane                    E.C. Glass                7.54  
  7 Valerie Nevaeh Gale          North Point               7.56  
  8 Lucy Brookover               Washington-L              7.68  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   37.71  1/18/2019   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachael Wilson               Fairfax                  41.59  24 
  2 Anna Rupert                  Washington-L             42.95  20 
  3 Madison Greene               Grafton High             43.06  24 
  4 Khaide'a Brown               Carver A&T H             43.23  23 
  5 Lucy Brookover               Washington-L             43.29  23 
  6 Azaria Pack                  Osbourn                  43.48  21 
  7 J'Miyah Keys                 North Point              43.60  22 
  8 Kaitlyn Purvis               Chantilly                43.77  22 
  9 Annika Topchy                Thomas Jeffe             43.78  18 
 10 Jayla Cobb                   North Point              43.82  21 
 11 Emma Reynolds                T.C. William             43.83  23 
 12 Adalia Coleman               Kettle Run               44.00  16 
 13 Kennedy Browne               T.C. William             44.32  23 
 14 Essence Celestine            Rustburg                 44.34  22 
 15 Kelly Lewis                  South River              44.43  22 
 16 Joelle Kimbembe              Tuscarora Hi             44.52  21 
 17 Maya Snyder                  Langley                  44.65  21  44.642
 18 Lily Savage                  Marvin Ridge             44.65  19  44.644
 19 Tyler Vallandingham          Leonardtown              44.84  20 
 20 Jayda Jones                  Randallstown             44.90  22 
 21 Landry Mazzarell             Marvin Ridge             44.94  23 
 22 Arielle Moore                Langley                  45.12  22 
 23 Oasis Pack                   Osbourn                  45.15  12 
 24 Andralyn Livingston          East Cartere             45.19  19  45.188
 25 Lauren Treacy                Langley                  45.19  21  45.190
 26 Kasey Diggs                  Freedom (Woo             45.21  24 
 27 Kamora Ricks                 Grafton High             45.29  18 
 28 Iyana Sherard                Rustburg                 45.35  17 
 29 Mackenzie Keeling            Stone Bridge             45.46  13 
 30 Leann Keller                 Marvin Ridge             45.48  20 
 31 Sarah Michelitch             Stone Bridge             45.51  19 
 32 Jayden Rittle                Leonardtown              45.68  17 
 33 Bella Cerza                  South River              45.70  20 
 34 Lindsey Czaniecki            Marvin Ridge             45.77  20 
 35 Megan Luczko                 South Lakes              45.80  17 
 36 Kelsey Eggleston             St. Vincent              45.96  19 
 37 Valerie Nevaeah Gale         North Point              46.02   1 
 38 Anne O'Hara                  Langley                  46.10  18 
 39 Tatianna Langston            Smithfield               46.18  20 
 40 Caroline Benson              Floyd County             46.19  15 
 41 Hannah Holland               Loudoun Vall             46.24  18 
 42 Cierra Hunter                Amherst Coun             46.33  11 
 43 Ty Mercer                    Grafton High             46.44  24 
 44 Miracle Ward                 E.C. Glass               46.48  18 
 45 Courtney Younger             George Washi             46.51  24 
 46 Erin Nicolai                 Grafton High             46.53  13 
 47 Iris Castro                  T.C. William             46.55  14 
 48 Lauren Fleming               Marvin Ridge             46.70  17 
 49 Leah Moye                    Smithfield               46.76   1 
 50 Haley Richardson             Langley                  46.84  17 
 51 Glendealiz Rodriguez         East Rocking             46.87  13 
 52 Anna Ropers                  Marvin Ridge             46.90  17 
 53 Haleigh Hamlin               Floyd County             46.91  11 
 54 Grace McGehee                Blacksburg H             46.92   9 
 55 Kendra Bush                  Chantilly                46.97  16 
 56 Leah Bishop                  St. Gertrude             47.10  19 
 57 Ryan Mills                   Tuscarora Hi             47.12   8 
 58 Charlotte Hoelzl             South Lakes              47.17  14 
 59 Jordan Benson                Floyd County             47.21  12 
 60 Charity Spencer              Auburn                   47.25   2 
 61 Maliyah Anderson             Tuscarora Hi             47.27  15 
 62 Taylor Honesty               Kettle Run               47.29  16  47.288
 63 Megan Le                     South Lakes              47.29  13  47.290
 64 Ayeshia Watson               William Flem             47.35  15  47.341
 65 Erika Chung                  Langley                  47.35  10  47.350
 66 Kylan Socha                  Blacksburg H             47.43  15 
 67 Maddy Wade                   Liberty Chri             47.49  14  47.488
 67 Katie Nahom                  Fairfax                  47.49  18  47.488
 69 Elle Soistmann               Liberty Chri             47.67  16 
 70 Suzie Kim                    Blacksburg H             47.73  12 
 71 Alyssa Cephas                South Lakes              47.77   9 
 72 Katherine Krull              South Lakes              47.80  10 
 73 Jenna Zentz                  Catoctin Hig             47.81  19 
 74 Lydia Boyer                  South River              47.83  14 
 75 Erin Sanchez                 South Lakes              47.89  14 
 76 Haley Stevenson              Tuscarora Hi             47.94  14 
 77 Erin Tran                    Thomas Jeffe             47.97  11 
 78 Hayley Sandler               Kettle Run               48.00   5 
 79 Karisa Brown                 Floyd County             48.01   9 
 80 Omariyah Williams            Randallstown             48.10   1 
 81 Vashi Punaji                 Lake Braddoc             48.19  12 
 82 Elena Pesavento              Langley                  48.26   9 
 83 Tori Frahm                   Greensboro D             48.38   5 
 84 Chava Brown                  Tuscarora Hi             48.44   7 
 85 Marisa Fischer               T.C. William             48.47  23 
 86 Maliyah Megginson            Amherst Coun             48.51   7 
 87 Caroline Jones               Blacksburg H             48.53  13 
 88 Katerina Leedy               Blacksburg H             48.59  13 
 89 Alyson Smith                 Auburn                   48.61   2  48.602
 90 Virtue Williams              T.C. William             48.61  16  48.608
 91 Mavis Fotembe                Randallstown             48.72   7 
 92 Maggie Zier                  Blacksburg H             48.76   9 
 93 Lysie Findley                Liberty Chri             48.86   8 
 94 Holland Jenkins              Liberty Chri             48.98  15 
 95 Olivia Grindal               Chantilly                49.06   4 
 96 Jolie Rice                   Blacksburg H             49.10  10 
 97 Morgan Leecost               Tuscarora Hi             49.12   8 
 98 Ida Adeso                    St. Gertrude             49.14   2 
 99 Claire DeLauter              Tuscarora Hi             49.31   7 
100 Betty Amron                  T.C. William             49.38  15 
101 Madison Walton               Riverheads               49.49   7 
102 Alaina Marquis               Blacksburg H             49.50  10 
103 Ella Bishop                  South Lakes              49.70   6 
104 Ameree Tucker-Hall           Stone Bridge             49.78  11 
105 Jessica Nagel                Cary Christi             49.83   5 
106 Annie Sutliff                Kettle Run               49.93  10 
107 Polina Kassir                Tuscarora Hi             49.94   6 
108 Analiese Maslich             Hidden Valle             50.05  12 
109 Zaujia Athuman               Salem (Roano             50.06   9 
110 Laurie Smith                 South Lakes              50.10   6 
111 Maeva Tchouaffe              Tuscarora Hi             50.15   6 
112 Clara Winkel                 Leonardtown              50.17   8  50.165
113 Rebecca Webster              Blacksburg H             50.17   4  50.169
114 Nathalie Hoffman             Langley                  50.24   6 
115 Anastasia Harshaw            Parry McClue             50.28  10 
116 Krystal Morales              Tuscarora Hi             50.30   5 
117 Kacey Perhach                Catoctin Hig             50.33   5 
118 Zhamia Shivers               Smithfield               50.39  11 
119 Kyla Stinson                 Smithfield               50.63   7 
120 Kari Minnich                 Leonardtown              50.68   8 
121 Mia Dickens                  St. Gertrude             51.39   8 
122 Lauren Weeks                 East Rocking             51.47   2 
123 Penny Shelton                Riverheads               51.48   4 
124 Kristina Cummings            Salem (Roano             51.53   6 
125 Lia Monk                     Smithfield               51.91   1 
126 Mercy Robinson               Riverheads               52.56   4 
127 Rylee Burd                   Catoctin Hig             52.89   5 
128 Peyton Downey                East Rocking             53.22   1 
129 Jaikira Holland              Smithfield               54.26   3 
130 Madison Jenney               Nelson Count             54.34   3 
131 Kameron Washington-Brown     William Flem             54.92  11 
132 Rebekah Rothkopf             Salem (Roano             54.96   3 
133 Evy Eversole                 Salem (Roano             56.30   3 
134 Amanda Rothkopf              Salem (Roano             57.53   3 
135 Michelle Howdyshell          East Rocking           1:00.33   2 
 -- Kylie Phillips               East Rocking               DNF   4 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:10.61  1/19/2019   Charokee Young, Hydel Group of Schools    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronwyn Patterson            South River            1:18.08  12 
  2 Rachael Wilson               Fairfax                1:19.41  12 
  3 Brianna Krug                 Lake Braddoc           1:19.57  11 
  4 Kylie Litke                  Jefferson Fo           1:20.10  11 
  5 Juviannadean Mullings        South Lakes            1:21.05  12 
  6 Rachel Mayberry              West Springf           1:21.17  11 
  7 Mary Gregory                 South Lakes            1:21.35  12 
  8 J'Miyah Keys                 North Point            1:22.03  10 
  9 Lindsey Czaniecki            Marvin Ridge           1:22.40  10 
 10 Parker O'Brien               Leonardtown            1:23.71  10 
 11 Jillian Howard               South Lakes            1:24.42  12 
 12 Anna Bock                    West Springf           1:24.45  10 
 13 Kennedy Browne               T.C. William           1:25.00  10 
 14 Amelia Bradecamp             Lake Braddoc           1:25.24  11 
 15 A`rai Hyman                  T.C. William           1:26.86   9 
 16 Jenna Zentz                  Catoctin Hig           1:27.08   8 
 17 Maya Turner                  Liberty (Bea           1:27.54   9 
 18 Mari Garza                   Blacksburg H           1:27.56   9 
 19 Celine Ugorji                Lake Braddoc           1:27.97   8  1:27.961
 20 Samantha Philipps            Chantilly              1:27.97   7  1:27.969
 21 Grace McGehee                Blacksburg H           1:28.14   7 
 22 Sophia Krouscas              Blacksburg H           1:28.17   9 
 23 Ryan Mills                   Tuscarora Hi           1:28.78   7 
 24 Jezrell Kuyede               Freedom (Woo           1:29.34   8 
 25 Morgan Fraser                T.C. William           1:29.45   8 
 26 Samira Ingram                Rustburg               1:30.01   9 
 27 Savannah Crouch              Liberty Chri           1:30.04   4 
 28 Madison Walton               Riverheads             1:30.34   6 
 29 Melissa Mason                North Point            1:30.81   4 
 30 Michelle Diaz                Freedom (Woo           1:30.85   9 
 31 Megan Le                     South Lakes            1:30.90   6 
 32 Jadia Roney                  Randallstown           1:31.17   6 
 33 Dylan Hline                  T.C. William           1:31.40   7 
 34 Olivia Grindal               Chantilly              1:31.51   6 
 35 Polina Kassir                Tuscarora Hi           1:31.80   5 
 36 Kacey Perhach                Catoctin Hig           1:32.03   3 
 37 Joelle Zamperini             Liberty Chri           1:32.46   3 
 38 Tori Shearn                  Smithfield             1:32.49   6 
 39 Nadia Leonce                 Freedom (Woo           1:33.35   8 
 40 Esther Kehinde               Randallstown           1:33.45   5 
 41 Brenna Williams              Catoctin Hig           1:33.65   5 
 42 Laila Bolte                  Lake Braddoc           1:33.84   8 
 43 Kathleen Russell             South Lakes            1:34.13   4 
 44 Katherine Krull              South Lakes            1:34.28   5 
 45 Natalia Pulivarti            South Lakes            1:34.67   5 
 46 Lauren Connelly              Auburn                 1:35.45   1 
 47 Kari Minnich                 Leonardtown            1:37.02   4 
 48 Tarini Basireddy             Thomas Jeffe           1:37.39   3 
 49 Sylvia Joledo                Randallstown           1:37.48   5 
 50 Naomi Cave                   East Rocking           1:37.70   1 
 51 Tabitha Pickral              St. Gertrude           1:38.51   3 
 52 Camdyn Ratzlaff              St. Gertrude           1:39.34   3 
 53 Valerie Li                   Thomas Jeffe           1:39.53   3 
 54 Penny Shelton                Riverheads             1:40.73   4 
 55 Analiese Maslich             Hidden Valle           1:43.43   2 
 56 Kaia Wright                  Thomas Jeffe           1:43.73   2 
 57 Amanda Rothkopf              Salem (Roano           1:44.59   2 
 58 Evy Eversole                 Salem (Roano           1:47.39   2 
 59 Michelle Howdyshell          East Rocking           1:55.13   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Holland               Loudoun Vall           3:01.78   6 
  2 Audrey Link                  Blacksburg H           3:03.42   6 
  3 Bronwyn Patterson            South River            3:03.76   6 
  4 Emily Lannen                 South Lakes            3:04.46   6 
  5 Kensey May                   Parry McClue           3:05.24   6 
  6 Ricky Fetterolf              Loudoun Vall           3:07.68   6 
  7 Riley Basinger               Marvin Ridge           3:09.52   6 
  8 Amy Herrema                  West Springf           3:10.10   6 
  9 Katie Orchard                West Springf           3:12.39   6 
 10 Sarah Handel                 E.C. Glass             3:13.42   5 
 11 Annika Yu                    South Lakes            3:13.53   5 
 12 Sophia Rossen                Lake Braddoc           3:15.25   6 
 13 Solace Church                Floyd County           3:15.42   5 
 14 Alexandra Hague              Lake Braddoc           3:15.81   6 
 15 Jennifer Gerson              Washington-L           3:15.82   5 
 16 Alice Roberts                Loudoun Vall           3:16.26   5 
 17 Scarlet Fetterolf            Loudoun Vall           3:16.75   5 
 18 Emma Strickland              Catoctin Hig           3:16.78   5 
 19 Cecelia Fetterolf            Loudoun Vall           3:16.93   4 
 20 Nyla Carter-ogden            Chantilly              3:17.73   5 
 21 Paige Rhule                  Marvin Ridge           3:17.92   5 
 22 Lydia Wallis                 Stone Bridge           3:17.98   4 
 23 Annika Griggs                Blacksburg H           3:18.15   5 
 24 Beth Matthews                South Lakes            3:20.81   4 
 25 Abby Keane                   Loudoun Vall           3:21.55   5 
 26 Anna Utesch                  Marvin Ridge           3:21.73   4 
 27 Leah Snyder                  Loudoun Vall           3:21.97   5 
 28 Cordelia Curb                West Springf           3:24.00   4 
 29 Frankie Delmolino            South Lakes            3:24.69   4 
 30 Kayla Fields                 Grafton High           3:25.33   3 
 31 Ava Miller                   Chantilly              3:25.41   5 
 32 Savannah Lawson              Nelson Count           3:25.55   4 
 33 Elizabeth Burke              South Lakes            3:25.69   3 
 34 Mareli Muller                Stone Bridge           3:25.70   4 
 35 Sophia Cadena                Leonardtown            3:27.08   4 
 36 Heidi Andrews                Liberty Chri           3:28.40   3 
 37 Hazel Cartagena Quintani     Freedom (Woo           3:28.50   3 
 38 Lexie Scarber                Lake Braddoc           3:30.35   4 
 39 Natalie Taylor               Liberty (Bea           3:32.32   2 
 40 Courtney Kuligowski          Langley                3:32.52   4 
 41 Koya Chandler                Parry McClue           3:32.68   3 
 42 Maya Turner                  Liberty (Bea           3:33.42   4 
 43 Malanie Myaing               E.C. Glass             3:33.70   2 
 44 Emily Treacy                 Langley                3:34.42   3 
 45 Nora Gentry                  T.C. William           3:34.45   3 
 46 Kayla Lopez                  Liberty (Bea           3:34.60   2 
 47 Michelle Du                  Thomas Jeffe           3:34.72   2 
 48 Summer Hensley               Amherst Coun           3:34.75   3 
 49 Lexi Tyree                   Liberty Chri           3:35.00   3 
 50 Mattison Culver              Chantilly              3:35.13   3 
 51 Sophia Casler                Stone Bridge           3:35.44   2 
 52 Heidi Kearney                Liberty Chri           3:35.95   3 
 53 Irene Williams               Thomas Jeffe           3:36.33   2 
 54 Rachel Doyle                 Stone Bridge           3:36.47   4 
 55 Morgan Rosenbaum             Auburn                 3:36.66   1 
 56 Kaylee Ruth                  Lake Braddoc           3:36.84   3 
 57 Corinna Keum                 T.C. William           3:37.27   3 
 58 Sadie Dryden                 Parry McClue           3:37.32   1 
 59 Pagie Hutcheson              Eastern Menn           3:37.96   1 
 60 Aylene Hernandez             Tuscarora Hi           3:38.45   1 
 61 Rachel Grant                 Kettle Run             3:38.80   2 
 62 Megan Knight                 E.C. Glass             3:40.36   2 
 63 Katja Kehlenbeck             Blacksburg H           3:40.51   1 
 64 Nicole Cabanban              Liberty (Bea           3:40.52   3 
 65 Caroline Kelly               South River            3:40.81   2 
 66 Alexis Bowerman              Chantilly              3:40.98   2 
 67 Ashley Gibb                  Langley                3:41.00   1 
 68 Jenna Haug                   Chantilly              3:43.70   1 
 69 Jessica Taylor               Amherst Coun           3:46.46   2 
 70 Alyssa Malasky               Catoctin Hig           3:47.49   2 
 71 Natalia Pulivarti            South Lakes            3:48.14   1 
 72 Kathleen Russell             South Lakes            3:49.41   1 
 73 Kaia Wright                  Thomas Jeffe           3:55.71   1 
 74 Quinn Law-Knotts             Catoctin Hig           4:02.38   2 
 75 Malori Brown                 Smithfield             4:30.27   1 
 76 Hannah Nowotny               Smithfield             4:30.44   1 
 77 Emma Price                   Salem (Roano           4:49.70   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   5:03.31  1/5/2019    Lily Snow, Deep Run HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava Gordon                   Loudoun Vall           5:13.41   5 
  2 Ryann Aycock                 Cary Christi           5:18.48   5 
  3 Kayla Basinger               Marvin Ridge           5:26.60   5 
  4 Haley Goldin                 West Springf           5:27.29   5 
  5 Riley Basinger               Marvin Ridge           5:27.71   5 
  6 Ally Talley                  Loudoun Vall           5:28.46   4 
  7 Danielle Colling             Marvin Ridge           5:28.57   4 
  8 Annalise Williams            South Lakes            5:29.25   4 
  9 Lilly Fowler                 Langley                5:30.38   4 
 10 Caroline Fleenor             Lake Braddoc           5:32.14   5 
 11 Sophie Willis                Lake Braddoc           5:32.54   5 
 12 Scarlet Fetterolf            Loudoun Vall           5:32.63   4 
 13 Emilia Doran                 Lake Braddoc           5:32.87   5 
 14 Caroline Blanton             Marvin Ridge           5:33.05   5 
 15 Mary Kehoe                   St. Gertrude           5:35.91   4 
 16 Leah Snyder                  Loudoun Vall           5:39.13   5 
 17 Jette Davidson               E.C. Glass             5:39.26   5 
 18 Kelly May                    South River            5:39.28   4 
 19 Mia Jones                    Blacksburg H           5:39.69   4 
 20 Emma Grossback               South Lakes            5:42.50   3 
 21 Momiji Barlow                Chantilly              5:42.53   4 
 22 Mackenzie Nicholson          Chantilly              5:43.99   2 
 23 Camila Janada                Thomas Jeffe           5:44.34   2 
 24 Julia Kapp                   Grafton High           5:45.35   4 
 25 Cecelia Fetterolf            Loudoun Vall           5:45.94   4 
 26 Hannah Otto                  Cary Christi           5:46.00   2 
 27 Katie Jane Glade             T.C. William           5:49.04   3 
 28 Aubrey Daley                 Grafton High           5:52.72   4 
 29 Caroline Poole               Chantilly              5:54.06   3 
 30 Kirin Mackey                 T.C. William           5:54.12   4 
 31 Polina Kassir                Tuscarora Hi           5:54.77   3 
 32 Elizabeth Burke              South Lakes            5:54.87   3 
 33 Ellen Ha                     South Lakes            5:56.59   2 
 34 Makenna Baker                Liberty Chri           5:59.35   3 
 35 Zoe Belshan                  Floyd County           6:00.13   3 
 36 Jocelyn Hurst                Grafton High           6:01.93   2 
 37 Aylene Hernandez             Tuscarora Hi           6:02.49   2 
 38 Jenna Weaver                 Eastern Menn           6:03.62   3 
 39 Ahyoka Stephens              Grafton High           6:05.12   3 
 40 Emily Treacy                 Langley                6:08.73   3 
 41 Courtney Kuligowski          Langley                6:08.77   3 
 42 Mattison Culver              Chantilly              6:14.24   3 
 43 Rachel Grant                 Kettle Run             6:15.33   2 
 44 Lilly Wingo                  Liberty (Bea           6:17.90   2 
 45 Melissa Mason                North Point            6:18.86   2 
 46 Brynn Vea                    St. Gertrude           6:19.78   2 
 47 Charlotte Regen              T.C. William           6:22.18   2 
 48 Jenna Haug                   Chantilly              6:22.54   2 
 49 Caroline Kelly               South River            6:23.44   2 
 50 Noelle Treadwell             Stone Bridge           6:25.02   3 
 51 Amari Randall                Randallstown           6:41.52   4 
 52 Elizabeth Bocook             Salem (Roano           6:45.93   1 
 53 Quinn Law-Knotts             Catoctin Hig           6:49.51   1 
 54 Cloey Mazingo                Parry McClue           6:55.52   1 
 55 Olivia Simpkins              East Rocking           7:00.04   1 
 56 Maggie Thompson              Tuscarora Hi           7:05.99   1 
 57 Joanna Cope                  Altavista Co           7:09.04   1 
 58 Alyssa Hughes                Tuscarora Hi           7:17.72   1 
 59 Roberta Adagbadu             Randallstown           7:46.56   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   10:51.08  2/18/2017   Libby Davidson, E.C. Glass HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryann Aycock                 Cary Christi          11:13.35   2 
  2 Kayla Basinger               Marvin Ridge          11:28.38   2 
  3 Ally Talley                  Loudoun Vall          11:30.21   2 
  4 Caroline Blanton             Marvin Ridge          11:35.59   2 
  5 Mia Jones                    Blacksburg H          11:46.34   2 
  6 Elizabeth Wu                 Chantilly             11:52.50   2 
  7 Lilly Fowler                 Langley               11:59.75   2 
  8 Julia Rodrigues              Chantilly             12:01.64   2 
  9 Momiji Barlow                Chantilly             12:08.42   2 
 10 Emma Grossback               South Lakes           12:09.31   2 
 11 Solace Church                Floyd County          12:20.30   2 
 12 Caroline Poole               Chantilly             12:20.77   2 
 13 Marissa Banga                South Lakes           12:22.93   2 
 14 Zoe Belshan                  Floyd County          12:26.08   2 
 15 Grace Glade                  T.C. William          12:30.35   2 
 16 Cassie Koziolek              South River           12:31.01   2 
 17 Hannah Haynes                Leonardtown           12:35.04   1 
 18 Eliza Medearis               T.C. William          12:58.89   1 
 19 Kelly Bidwell                South Lakes           13:29.82   2 
 20 Elizabeth Bocook             Salem (Roano          14:59.30   1 
 21 Hannah Otto                  Cary Christi          15:21.84   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.69  1/19/2019   Shadajah Ballard, Western Branch HS         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giulia Mesa                  Washington-L              8.82q  6 
  2 Yasmeen Tinsley              Washington-L              8.86q  7 
  3 Rebecca Stewart              Washington-L              8.92q  4 
  4 Ella Godswill                Randallstown              9.02q  3 
  5 Danielle Jensen              South River               9.20q  7 
  6 Jenay Soumahro               Chantilly                 9.22q  3 
  7 Jayden Rittle                Leonardtown               9.28q  8 
  8 Caliyah Bennett              Collegiate                9.38q  2 
  9 Annika Topchy                Thomas Jeffe              9.44   6 
 10 Yentell James                North Point               9.61   6 
 11 Alaina Marquis               Blacksburg H              9.67   3 
 12 Micaela Richards             Tuscarora Hi              9.69   5 
 13 Parker Goldstein             Rustburg                  9.74   5 
 14 Kristen Alleyne              Washington-L              9.76   1 
 15 Megan Luczko                 South Lakes               9.78   2  9.774
 16 Olivia Hall                  Grafton High              9.78   2  9.776
 17 Makayla Green                West Springf              9.81   6 
 18 Suzie Kim                    Blacksburg H              9.90   3 
 19 Mackenzie Keeling            Stone Bridge             10.03   5 
 20 Charlotte Hoelzl             South Lakes              10.12   3 
 21 Amiqua Miller                E.C. Glass               10.17   4  10.163
 22 Cherie Johnson               Tuscarora Hi             10.17   1  10.169
 23 Marissa Barbero              Chantilly                10.23   8 
 24 Kimora Jones                 William Flem             10.33   7 
 25 Savanna Crawford             Riverheads               10.36   7 
 26 Meah Coles                   Rustburg                 10.38   1 
 27 Fiona Wallace                Marvin Ridge             10.41   1 
 28 Betty Amron                  T.C. William             10.50   7 
 29 Lily Anderson                West Springf             10.52   4 
 30 Camilla Regalia              Washington-L             10.54   4 
 31 Grace Miller                 Washington-L             10.55   5 
 32 Samantha Raatz               Lake Braddoc             10.63   2 
 33 Jessica Nagel                Cary Christi             10.64   1 
 34 Katelyn Briggs               Marvin Ridge             10.70   6  10.694
 35 Graysen Jones                Chantilly                10.70   8  10.700
 36 Chloe Jad                    West Springf             10.74   7 
 37 Solenne Montgomery           West Springf             10.76   4 
 38 Kylie Dougherty              Chantilly                10.83   5 
 39 Nathalie Hoffman             Langley                  10.89   1 
 40 Laurie Smith                 South Lakes              10.90   8 
 41 Summer Wallace               Riverheads               10.95   6 
 42 Angelica Lisle               Lake Braddoc             11.03   1 
 43 Jolie Rice                   Blacksburg H             11.13   5 
 44 Trinity Lawhorn              Rustburg                 11.32   6 
 45 Hailie Fowler                Smithfield               11.37   8 
 46 Samantha Philipps            Chantilly                11.46   1 
 47 Celeste Shelton              Riverheads               11.48   5 
 48 Amelia White                 Cary Christi             11.53   4 
 49 Stephanie Lim                Langley                  12.00   5 
 50 Mercy Robinson               Riverheads               12.51   3 
 51 Krysti Stephens              Langley                  12.54   4 
 52 Arianna Stodgel              T.C. William             13.33   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.69  1/19/2019   Shadajah Ballard, Western Branch HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yasmeen Tinsley              Washington-L              8.60  
  2 Rebecca Stewart              Washington-L              8.74  
  3 Giulia Mesa                  Washington-L              8.88   8.872
  4 Jenay Soumahro               Chantilly                 8.88   8.876
  5 Ella Godswill                Randallstown              9.06  
  6 Danielle Jensen              South River               9.13  
  7 Caliyah Bennett              Collegiate                9.31  
  8 Jayden Rittle                Leonardtown               9.40  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington-Liberty High School                      1:46.67   6 
     1) Rebecca Stewart                 2) Yasmeen Tinsley                
     3) Kristen Alleyne                 4) Lucy Brookover                 
  2 Grafton High School                                 1:47.17   6 
     1) Ty Mercer                       2) Kamora Ricks                   
     3) Mackenzie Billings              4) Madison Greene                 
  3 North Point High School                             1:48.16   6 
     1) Taylor Poole                    2) Janay Cobb                     
     3) Lisa Madison                    4) J'Miyah Keys                   
  4 Rustburg                                            1:49.96   6 
     1) Emily Coates                    2) Essence Celestine              
     3) Parker Goldstein                4) Iyana Sherard                  
  5 E.C. Glass                                          1:50.04   6 
     1) Jade Lane                       2) Miracle Ward                   
     3) Sha'kerra Jerome                4) Sequoia Wynn                   
  6 Chantilly                                           1:50.14   6 
     1) Kendra Bush                     2) Emera Cooper                   
     3) Claire Jones                    4) Kaitlyn Purvis                 
  7 Langley                                             1:50.75   4 
     1) Samantha Brascia                2) Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski     
     3) Anne O'Hara                     4) Arielle Moore                  
  8 Marvin Ridge                                        1:50.87   5 
     1) Lily Savage                     2) Jordan Komito                  
     3) Landry Mazzarell                4) Lauren Fleming                 
  9 Amherst County                                      1:51.19   4 
     1) Cierra Hunter                   2) Kendra Smith                   
     3) Kerra Smith                     4) Cyanna Cabel                   
 10 Tuscarora High School (Md)                          1:51.31   5 
     1) Taylor Hilliard                 2) Haley Stevenson                
     3) Maliyah Anderson                4) Joelle Kimbembe                
 11 Christiansburg                                      1:51.82   4 
 12 T.C. Williams High School                           1:51.97   5 
     1) Nancy Dofour                    2) Iris Castro                    
     3) Kennedy Browne                  4) Cierra Brown                   
 13 Lake Braddock                                       1:52.28   5 
     1) Micah Pamonag                   2) Michala Daniels                
     3) Sophia McCullers                4) Heather Belfort                
 14 South River High School                             1:52.98   3 
 15 Randallstown High School                            1:54.17   5 
     1) Jadia Roney                     2) Esther Kehinde                 
     3) Jayda Jones                     4) Ella Godswill                  
 16 Smithfield                                          1:54.72   3 
 17 Liberty Christian Academy                           1:55.04   3 
 18 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'B'                    x1:55.16   2 
     1) Ryan Mills                      2) Heidi Nkrumah                  
     3) Morgan Leecost                  4) Cherie Johnson                 
 19 Langley  'B'                                       x1:55.22   4 
 20 Chantilly  'B'                                     x1:55.44   4 
     1) Abigail Zeberlein               2) Kiera Davenport                
     3) Samantha Philipps               4) Meredith Green                 
 21 West Springfield                                    1:56.03   2 
     1) Makayla Green                   2) Lily Anderson                  
     3) Chloe Jad                       4) Solenne Montgomery             
 22 St. Gertrude                                        1:57.18   1 
     1) Leah Bishop                     2) Lauren Horan                   
     3) Rebecca Peppers                 4) Madeline Tuckley               
 23 William Fleming                                     1:57.20   5 
     1) Ayeshia Watson                  2) Kimora Jones                   
     3) Z'Ymira Meade                   4) Lenaysia Lark                  
 24 South Lakes                                         1:57.71   4 
     1) Julianna Byrd                   2) Alyssa Cephas                  
     3) Erin Sanchez                    4) Ella Bishop                    
 25 Leonardtown High School                             1:57.76   3 
     1) Tyler Vallandingham             2) Ella Muja                      
     3) Clara Winkel                    4) Jayden Rittle                  
 26 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'C'                    x1:58.02   1 
     1) Haleigh Nkrumah                 2) Claire DeLauter                
     3) Christiana Hinds                4) Chava Brown                    
 27 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'D'                    x1:59.15   1 
     1) Elisha Kabongo                  2) Micaela Richards               
     3) GraceAnne Deladem               4) Maeva Tchouaffe                
 28 Thomas Jefferson S&T                                1:59.84   2 
 29 Catoctin High School                                2:01.76   1 
     1) Rylee Burd                      2) Kacey Perhach                  
     3) Jenna Zentz                     4) Brenna Williams                
 30 Lake Braddock  'B'                                 x2:02.50   2 
 31 Blacksburg High School                              2:05.34   2 
     1) Erin Crawford                   2) Alaina Marquis                 
     3) Grace Reynolds                  4) Anna Szefc                     
 32 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'E'                    x2:07.64   1 
     1) Krystal Morales                 2) Lauren Roberts                 
     3) Jane Skelly                     4) Ashley Sadiarin                
 -- Blacksburg High School  'B'                              DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Amy Fugate                      2) Cherylanne Harris              
     3) Katerina Leedy                  4) Alexa Mayer                    
 -- Christiansburg  'B'                                      DQ   2  steering
 -- Floyd County                                             DQ   3  out of exchange
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington-Liberty High School                      4:04.64   5 
     1) Anna Rupert                     2) Yasmeen Tinsley                
     3) Kristen Alleyne                 4) Rebecca Stewart                
  2 South Lakes                                         4:10.04   5 
     1) Emily Lannen                    2) Annika Yu                      
     3) Julianna Byrd                   4) Caitlyn Morris                 
  3 Lake Braddock                                       4:10.97   5 
  4 Marvin Ridge                                        4:16.74   4 
     1) Lily Savage                     2) Fiona Wallace                  
     3) Lindsey Czaniecki               4) Leann Keller                   
  5 T.C. Williams High School                           4:18.61   5 
     1) Kennedy Browne                  2) Morgan Fraser                  
     3) Emma Reynolds                   4) A`rai Hyman                    
  6 Leonardtown High School                             4:20.21   3 
     1) Tyler Vallandingham             2) Rachel Geiger                  
     3) Ella Combs                      4) Emily Snyder                   
  7 North Point High School                             4:22.55   4 
     1) Jayla Cobb                      2) Yentell James                  
     3) Melissa Mason                   4) J'Miyah Keys                   
  8 Chantilly                                           4:24.11   3 
     1) Kendra Bush                     2) Nyla Carter-ogden              
     3) Jenay Soumahro                  4) Kaitlyn Purvis                 
  9 Christiansburg                                      4:26.02   2 
 10 Grafton High School                                 4:26.59   5 
     1) Mackenzie Billings              2) Erin Nicolai                   
     3) Alexandra Dunbar                4) Madison Greene                 
 11 Blacksburg High School                              4:28.57   2 
     1) Erin Crawford                   2) Caroline Jones                 
     3) Grace Reynolds                  4) Kylan Socha                    
 12 Lake Braddock  'B'                                 x4:28.80   3 
 13 Chantilly  'B'                                     x4:32.36   2 
     1) Kiera Davenport                 2) Kylie Dougherty                
     3) Ava Miller                      4) Meredith Green                 
 14 Blacksburg High School  'C'                        x4:33.31   2 
     1) Audrey Link                     2) Annika Griggs                  
     3) Kaitlynn Wolfe                  4) Grace McGehee                  
 15 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x4:33.90   2 
     1) Amy Fugate                      2) Suzie Kim                      
     3) Sophia Krouscas                 4) Katerina Leedy                 
 16 Freedom (Woodbridge)                                4:35.11   4 
     1) Kasey Diggs                     2) Michelle Diaz                  
     3) Kaloni Jackson                  4) Jezrell Kuyede                 
 17 Lake Braddock  'C'                                 x4:37.43   3 
 18 Parry McCluer                                       4:38.61   1 
     1) Koya Chandler                   2) Sadie Dryden                   
     3) Kensey May                      4) Jilian Wheelock                
 19 South Lakes  'B'                                   x4:39.39   3 
     1) Beth Matthews                   2) Frankie Delmolino              
     3) Ellen Ha                        4) Annalise Williams              
 20 Auburn                                              4:48.97   1 
     1) Morgan Rosenbaum                2) Bree Sale                      
     3) Lauren Connelly                 4) Alyson Smith                   
 21 Randallstown High School                            4:50.96   2 
     1) Jayda Jones                     2) Sylvia Joledo                  
     3) Mavis Fotembe                   4) Ella Godswill                  
 22 Thomas Jefferson S&T                                4:52.67   1 
 23 St. Gertrude                                        4:54.63   1 
     1) Kaia Coley                      2) Tabitha Pickral                
     3) Kayda Coley                     4) Camdyn Ratzlaff                
 24 Riverheads                                          4:54.98   4 
     1) Madison Walton                  2) Mercy Robinson                 
     3) Penny Shelton                   4) Savanna Crawford               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility:   9:16.08  1/25/2019   Elon University, Elon University          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Springfield                                    9:44.76  
     1) Amy Herrema                     2) Katie Orchard                  
     3) Rachel Mayberry                 4) Anna Bock                      
  2 Loudoun Valley                                      9:57.25  
     1) Ricky Fetterolf                 2) Ava Gordon                     
     3) Alice Roberts                   4) Cecelia Fetterolf              
  3 Leonardtown High School                            10:08.11  
     1) Emily Snyder                    2) Ella Combs                     
     3) Rachel Geiger                   4) Parker O'Brien                 
  4 Chantilly                                          10:12.40  
     1) Ava Miller                      2) Julia Rodrigues                
     3) Nyla Carter-ogden               4) Elizabeth Wu                   
  5 Liberty Christian Academy                          10:47.92  
     1) Elle Soistmann                  2) Lexi Tyree                     
     3) Heidi Kearney                   4) Heidi Andrews                  
  6 Catoctin High School                               10:55.95  
     1) Rylee Burd                      2) Emma Strickland                
     3) Brenna Williams                 4) Jenna Zentz                    
  7 Parry McCluer                                      11:00.93  
     1) Koya Chandler                   2) Sadie Dryden                   
     3) Jilian Wheelock                 4) Kensey May                     
  8 Liberty (Bealeton) High School                     11:07.43  
     1) Kayla Lopez                     2) Natalie Taylor                 
     3) Maya Turner                     4) Nicole Cabanban                
  9 Thomas Jefferson S&T                               11:08.83  
 10 Amherst County                                     11:14.39  
     1) Kelena Branham                  2) Summer Hensley                 
     3) Alison Morcum                   4) Emma McPhatter                 
 11 T.C. Williams High School                          11:14.73  
     1) Dylan Hline                     2) Corinna Keum                   
     3) Nora Gentry                     4) Morgan Fraser                  
 12 Langley                                            11:23.10  
     1) Ashley Gibb                     2) Elena Pesavento                
     3) Krysti Stephens                 4)                                
 13 Randallstown High School                           11:31.04  
     1) Roberta Adagbadu                2) Amari Randall                  
     3) Sylvia Joledo                   4) Esther Kehinde                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:    6-00  1/19/2019   Shelby Tyler, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Allen                  Altavista Co           5-02.00  
  1 Tiffany McLaughlin           Salem (Roano           5-02.00  
  3 Azaria Pack                  Osbourn                5-00.00  
  3 Amanic Brown                 E.C. Glass             5-00.00  
  5 Katriel Williams             Marvin Ridge          J5-00.00  
  6 Parker Goldstein             Rustburg              J5-00.00  
  7 Margo Fox                    East Rocking          J5-00.00  
  8 Kendall Lewis                Christiansbu           4-10.00  
  9 Dori'an Cheney               North Point           J4-10.00  
  9 Abigail Tershak              Patrick Henry Ro      J4-10.00  
 11 Kate Houle                   Grafton High          J4-10.00  
 11 Mahala Esser                 Stone Bridge          J4-10.00  
 11 Ashanti Miles                Smithfield            J4-10.00  
 11 Summer Wallace               Riverheads            J4-10.00  
 11 Caroline Keys                Langley               J4-10.00  
 11 Dylan Countiss               Leonardtown           J4-10.00  
 11 Delaina Callaway             St. Vincent           J4-10.00  
 11 Skylia Day                   St. Vincent           J4-10.00  
 19 Giulia Mesa                  Washington-L           4-08.00  
 19 Yasmeen Tinsley              Washington-L           4-08.00  
 19 Kylie Dougherty              Chantilly              4-08.00  
 19 Annika Topchy                Thomas Jeffe           4-08.00  
 19 Ana Sobonja                  Langley                4-08.00  
 24 Oasis Pack                   Osbourn                4-06.00  
 24 Katja Kehlenbeck             Blacksburg H           4-06.00  
 24 Christiana Hinds             Tuscarora Hi           4-06.00  
 27 Celeste Shelton              Riverheads             4-04.00  
 27 Haley Bortner                Blacksburg H           4-04.00  
 27 Samantha Raatz               Lake Braddoc           4-04.00  
 27 Alexis Metro                 Marvin Ridge           4-04.00  
 31 Samantha Philipps            Chantilly              4-02.00  
 31 Kristen Alleyne              Washington-L           4-02.00  
 31 Jianna Rogers                Tuscarora Hi           4-02.00  
 31 Heidi Nkrumah                Tuscarora Hi           4-02.00  
 31 Khady Ndiaye                 Tuscarora Hi           4-02.00  
 -- Kiera Davenport              Chantilly                   NH  
 -- Mesmerae Cooper              Tuscarora Hi                NH  
 -- Yazmine Blount               Smithfield                  NH  
 -- Lauren Boyce                 Marvin Ridge                NH  
 -- Hardee Bolivar               Tuscarora Hi                NH  
 -- Sarina Khani                 Lake Braddoc                NH  
 -- Cyanna Cabel                 Amherst Coun                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   14-01.25  2/2/2019    Bridget Guy, Univ. of Virginia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emory Pafford                Liberty Chri          11-08.00  
  2 Emma Stone                   Marvin Ridge         J11-08.00  
  3 Abigail Tershak              Patrick Henry Ro      11-02.00  
  4 Isabel Crandall              Marvin Ridge          10-00.00  
  5 Amelia DiBiase               South Lakes            9-04.00  
  5 Lauren Lucy                  Collegiate             9-04.00  
  7 Mariama Sangare              T.C. William          J9-04.00  
  7 Maddie Moles                 Christiansbu          J9-04.00  
  9 Caroline Keys                Langley                8-08.00  
  9 Madeline Crowe               T.C. William           8-08.00  
  9 Allie Lloyd                  Christiansbu           8-08.00  
  9 Charlotte Smith              Collegiate             8-08.00  
  9 Isabelle Stinson             E.C. Glass             8-08.00  
 14 Kaitlin Peters               T.C. William           8-00.00  
 14 Colleen Schaner              Kettle Run             8-00.00  
 14 Maura Munson                 T.C. William           8-00.00  
 14 Melissa Starr                Marvin Ridge           8-00.00  
 14 Maggie Zier                  Blacksburg H           8-00.00  
 14 Madysen Simpson              Amherst Coun           8-00.00  
 20 Molly Shapiro                South Lakes            7-04.00  
 20 Amelia Wilson                Amherst Coun           7-04.00  
 20 Alyssa Cephas                South Lakes            7-04.00  
 20 Bella Elder                  Liberty Chri           7-04.00  
 20 Lily Belleville              Blacksburg H           7-04.00  
 20 Miriam Morse                 Thomas Jeffe           7-04.00  
 20 Mackenzie Nicholson          Chantilly              7-04.00  
 27 Leanne Hou                   Langley                6-08.00  
 27 Ella Manthey                 Nelson Count           6-08.00  
 27 Meredith Green               Chantilly              6-08.00  
 27 Marissa Barbero              Chantilly              6-08.00  
 -- Victoria VanHout             Nelson Count                NH  
 -- Chloe Turnbow                E.C. Glass                  NH  
 -- Emulen Batzorig              South Lakes                 NH  
 -- Morgan Rosenbaum             Auburn                      NH  
 -- Madison Godsey               Amherst Coun                NH  
 -- Rylee Truslow                Nelson Count                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   20-03.50  2/23/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell University        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giulia Mesa                  Washington-L          17-04.00  
  2 Rebecca Stewart              Washington-L          17-03.50  
  3 Sequoia Wynn                 E.C. Glass            16-08.50  
  4 Kendra Smith                 Amherst Coun          16-02.50  
  5 Delaina Callaway             St. Vincent           16-00.50  
  6 Latecyia Johnson             East Cartere          15-11.50  
  7 Samantha Brascia             Langley               15-10.25  
  8 Oasis Pack                   Osbourn               15-10.00  
  9 Katriel Williams             Marvin Ridge          15-09.25  
 10 Kristen Alleyne              Washington-L          15-05.00  
 11 Emera Cooper                 Chantilly             15-04.75  
 12 Ella Muja                    Leonardtown           15-02.00  
 12 Andralyn Livingston          East Cartere          15-02.00  
 14 Jessica Chen                 Thomas Jeffe          14-09.75  
 15 Zoee Davis                   Marvin Ridge          14-09.00  
 16 Haley Stevenson              Tuscarora Hi          14-08.00  
 17 Jordan Benson                Floyd County          14-07.50  
 18 Michala Daniels              Lake Braddoc          14-06.50  
 19 Haleigh Hamlin               Floyd County          14-04.75  
 20 Cierra Brown                 T.C. William          14-04.50  
 21 A`rai Hyman                  T.C. William          14-03.75  
 22 Kimora Jones                 William Flem          14-02.75  
 23 Summer Wallace               Riverheads            14-02.50  
 24 Ayeshia Watson               William Flem          14-01.25  
 25 Sarah Michelitch             Stone Bridge          14-00.75  
 26 Kameron Washington-Brown     William Flem          14-00.50  
 27 Antwanniquia Banks           Christiansbu          13-11.25  
 28 Raniya Washington            North Point           13-10.25  
 29 Lilly Shepherd               Christiansbu          13-09.50  
 30 Dylan Countiss               Leonardtown           13-08.50  
 31 Campbell Warren              Marvin Ridge          13-08.00  
 32 Savanna Crawford             Riverheads            13-07.75  
 33 Ana Czar                     Blacksburg H          13-06.50  
 34 Claire Jones                 Chantilly             13-04.75  
 34 Skylia Day                   St. Vincent           13-04.75  
 36 Marissa Barbero              Chantilly             13-03.50  
 37 Jaeda Fontaine-Rasaiah       Langley               13-02.00  
 38 Kiera Davenport              Chantilly             13-01.00  
 39 Grace Miller                 Washington-L          12-11.75  
 40 Kayda Coley                  St. Gertrude          12-10.75  
 41 Abigail Zeberlein            Chantilly             12-10.25  
 42 Cierra Hunter                Amherst Coun          12-09.75  
 43 Samantha Philipps            Chantilly             12-09.50  
 44 Iris Castro                  T.C. William          12-07.50  
 45 Heather Belfort              Lake Braddoc          12-04.75  
 45 Rebecca Webster              Blacksburg H          12-04.75  
 47 Erin Tran                    Thomas Jeffe          12-01.75  
 47 Charity Spencer              Auburn                12-01.75  
 49 Amelia White                 Cary Christi          11-04.25  
 50 Lauren Horan                 St. Gertrude          10-06.25  
 51 Courtney Younger             George Washi          10-04.50  
 -- Cierra Pogue                 Park View (S              FOUL  
 -- Maliyah Megginson            Amherst Coun              FOUL  
 -- Nyonna Robertson             Park View (S              FOUL  
 -- Ernestine Hallowell          T.C. William              FOUL  
 -- Lenaysia Lark                William Flem              FOUL  
 -- Cyanna Cabel                 Amherst Coun              FOUL  
 -- Karisa Brown                 Floyd County              FOUL  
 -- Maura Saad                   Lake Braddoc              FOUL  
 -- Celeste Shelton              Riverheads                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   44-01.25  2/24/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell University        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Stewart              Washington-L          37-02.00  
  2 Jade Lane                    E.C. Glass            36-07.00  
  3 Hannah Waller                South Lakes           36-02.00  
  4 Samantha Brascia             Langley               34-11.00  
  5 Giulia Mesa                  Washington-L          34-06.50  
  6 Michala Daniels              Lake Braddoc          34-01.00  
  7 Danielle Jensen              South River           33-02.50  
  8 Ella Muja                    Leonardtown           33-01.00  
  9 Aireona Hudson               Rustburg              32-11.50  
 10 Kristen Alleyne              Washington-L          32-08.25  
 11 Olivia Hall                  Grafton High          32-07.75  
 12 Katriel Williams             Marvin Ridge          32-07.25  
 13 Caroline Jones               Blacksburg H          32-03.75  
 14 Parker Goldstein             Rustburg              32-02.75  
 15 Sara Muse                    Liberty Chri          32-02.00  
 16 Kimora Jones                 William Flem          31-11.00  
 17 Meah Coles                   Rustburg              31-07.00  
 18 Heather Belfort              Lake Braddoc          31-02.00  
 18 Latecyia Johnson             East Cartere          31-02.00  
 20 Campbell Warren              Marvin Ridge          30-11.00  
 21 Zoee Davis                   Marvin Ridge          30-10.50  
 22 Cierra Brown                 T.C. William          30-07.50  
 23 Raniya Washington            North Point           30-03.00  
 24 Camilla Regalia              Washington-L          30-01.50  
 25 Khady Ndiaye                 Tuscarora Hi          29-11.25  
 26 Jordan Benson                Floyd County          29-10.25  
 27 Jaeda Fontaine-Rasaiah       Langley               29-09.50  
 28 Ernestine Hallowell          T.C. William          29-08.25  
 29 Maura Saad                   Lake Braddoc          29-04.75  
 30 Claire Jones                 Chantilly             29-03.00  
 31 Grace Miller                 Washington-L          29-02.50  
 32 Jessica Nagel                Cary Christi          29-00.00  
 33 Devan Coehins                St. Vincent           28-06.25  
 34 Marissa Barbero              Chantilly             27-11.75  
 35 Ana Czar                     Blacksburg H          27-10.00  
 36 Savanna Crawford             Riverheads            27-08.75  
 37 Summer Wallace               Riverheads            27-04.25  
 38 Celeste Shelton              Riverheads            27-03.00  
 39 Samantha Philipps            Chantilly             26-05.25  
 40 Kameron Washington-Brown     William Flem           3-00.00  
 -- Haleigh Hamlin               Floyd County              FOUL  
 -- Mesmerae Cooper              Tuscarora Hi              FOUL  
 -- Juviannadean Mullings        South Lakes               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility:   52-09.50  2/10/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina Univ.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisdom Williams              T.C. William          40-02.75  
  2 Cara Salsberry               Marvin Ridge          39-11.25  
  3 Mekhya Jones                 North Point           38-09.50  
  4 Zaira Bridges                T.C. William          38-05.75  
  5 Shantia Creek-Barrett        North Point           37-11.00  
  6 Mary Kate Behan              Kettle Run            36-02.00  
  7 Amara Okoronkwo              Christiansbu          35-05.00  
  8 Kalei Memmer                 Salem (Roano          34-08.25  
  9 Nia Rogers                   Kettle Run            32-09.00  
 10 Orianna Moore                St. Vincent           32-06.50  
 11 Elizabeth Graham             Marvin Ridge          32-00.75  
 12 Shamya Williams              Park View (S          32-00.50  
 13 Grayson Shields              Parry McClue          31-11.50  
 14 Sarah Jane Brown             South Lakes           31-11.25  
 15 Amani Salomon                Osbourn               31-08.25  
 16 Kendall Etheridge            Grafton High          31-06.25  
 17 Jordyn Robbins               Liberty Chri          31-03.75  
 18 Emily Washington             East Rocking          30-09.50  
 19 Madelyn Ritter               Auburn                30-05.00  
 20 Kenzie Swicegood             Auburn                30-00.00  
 20 Ester Kang                   Lake Braddoc          30-00.00  
 22 Bobbie Hurdle                Kettle Run            29-10.50  
 23 Kya Rucker                   E.C. Glass            29-10.00  
 24 Veronica Kidwell             Stone Bridge          29-08.50  
 25 Taylor Hilliard              Tuscarora Hi          29-06.50  
 26 Sydney Fish                  Chantilly             29-02.75  
 27 Erin Holden                  Marvin Ridge          28-02.50  
 28 Casey Kietrys                Christiansbu          28-01.00  
 29 Morgan Snead                 E.C. Glass            27-11.00  
 30 Molly Shapiro                South Lakes           27-05.50  
 31 Ally Miller                  St. Vincent           27-04.00  
 32 Haley Hollins                Auburn                27-02.75  
 33 Kyndall Henderson            Marvin Ridge          27-01.25  
 34 Leandra Gillie               Auburn                26-07.75  
 35 Breanna Torres               Floyd County          25-09.50  
 36 Brittana Wright              Rustburg              25-05.75  
 37 Sydney Anderson              South Lakes           25-00.50  
 38 Katie O'Roark                Leonardtown           24-09.75  
 39 Khady Ndiaye                 Tuscarora Hi          24-09.50  
 40 Kymora Harrison              William Flem          24-09.00  
 41 Lana Jamal                   Langley               24-04.50  
 42 Sydney Clark                 Chantilly             23-09.25  
 43 Olivia McDonnell             Langley               23-06.00  
 44 Miriam Morse                 Thomas Jeffe          23-05.75  
 45 Josie Wade                   Auburn                23-03.50  
 46 Jenna Porterfield            Parry McClue          22-11.50  
 47 Kammilly Morehead            Salem (Roano          22-02.25  
 48 Brianna Whitt                Auburn                21-11.00  
 49 Chanel Posey                 Park View (S          21-08.50  
 50 Amirah Rogers                Tuscarora Hi          21-02.50  
 51 Julia Barrafato              St. Gertrude          20-09.50  
 52 Skylar Hartless              Parry McClue          20-08.75  
 53 Madison Kuriger              St. Gertrude          20-00.50  
 54 Madeline Tuckley             St. Gertrude          19-03.25  
 55 Kennede Boazman              Langley               19-02.00  
 56 Allison Douglas              Covington             18-10.25  
 57 Dylan Jennings               Tuscarora Hi          18-08.50  
 58 Kori Ridley                  Smithfield            17-11.00  
 59 Jaylin Wellons               Smithfield            16-01.00  
 60 Kelsea Wilfong               East Rocking          15-09.50  
 61 Haley Goodin                 Smithfield            15-05.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.33  1/19/2019   Nick Cross, DeMatha Catholic HS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Tucker                  Calvert Hall              6.49q  2 
  2 Trei Thorogood               Freedom (Woo              6.50q  2 
  3 Rahkeem Smith                Calvert Hall              6.58q  5 
  4 Jackson Cooley               South Lakes               6.59q  7 
  5 Kroy Myers                   North Point               6.61q  9 
  6 Isaiah Persinger             Salem (Roano              6.65q  3 
  7 Jaylen Barringer             Freedom (Woo              6.67q 14 
  8 Trosoadas Davenport          Chantilly                 6.68q 11 
  9 Mason Mays                   Fairfax                   6.69   9 
 10 Liam McBride                 Washington-L              6.72  14 
 11 Caleb Kelson                 Marvin Ridge              6.73   4 
 12 Jayllen Jones                Altavista Co              6.75   4  6.747
 12 Stephan Kolontaj             Greensboro D              6.75   2  6.747
 14 Jhaden Sydnor                Calvert Hall              6.75   1  6.750
 15 Chad Blaker                  Narrows                   6.77  15 
 16 Daniel Fox                   T.C. William              6.78   2 
 17 Aaron Moon                   Lake Braddoc              6.80   2 
 18 Ryan Manns                   Marvin Ridge              6.81  15  6.803
 19 Cole Dunlap                  Blacksburg H              6.81  11  6.805
 20 Pierre Johnson               Chantilly                 6.81   5  6.809
 21 Sherzoy Jan                  Thomas Jeffe              6.82   8  6.811
 22 Shawn Collins                Salem (Roano              6.82  12  6.816
 23 Anthony Eaton                T.C. William              6.84  10 
 24 Ronald Pringle               Freedom (Woo              6.85  18 
 25 Devante Taylor               William Flem              6.86   4 
 26 Owen Barr                    Marvin Ridge              6.87  13  6.861
 27 Cameron Prescott             St. Vincent               6.87   7  6.866
 28 Rashawn Golding              Randallstown              6.88   4 
 29 Gavin Burnett                Kettle Run                6.89  18  6.881
 30 Byron Parker                 Smithfield                6.89   5  6.883
 31 Ty' Quatius Foster           E.C. Glass                6.89   3  6.886
 32 Donald Adams                 Collegiate                6.90  11  6.894
 33 Chris Gundy                  Smithfield                6.90   9  6.896
 34 Charles Male                 Washington-L              6.90  12  6.898
 35 Cameran Dent                 Randallstown              6.91  16  6.908
 36 Jarie Howell                 Randallstown              6.91  15  6.910
 37 Robert Martin                William Flem              6.92   6  6.911
 38 Lawerence Brown              Amherst Coun              6.92   8  6.914
 39 James Ansah                  Freedom (Woo              6.92   7  6.919
 40 Matthew Harper               Chantilly                 6.93  15 
 41 Evan Bellino                 Langley                   6.95  17 
 42 Carson Sickeri               Catoctin Hig              6.97   6  6.961
 43 Aaron Aldridge               Chantilly                 6.97   5  6.962
 44 Andrew Walker                Langley                   6.97  12  6.966
 45 Aidan Miller                 Riverheads                6.97  10  6.968
 46 Dacoda Gilbert               Rustburg                  6.98   8  6.972
 47 Deven Noble                  Freedom (Woo              6.98   1  6.976
 48 Ben Hager                    Blacksburg H              6.99  16  6.984
 49 Martin Spinner               North Point               6.99  15  6.987
 50 Avion Tucker                 E.C. Glass                7.00  18  6.992
 51 Carlos Alleyne               Salem (Roano              7.00   1  6.996
 52 Cole Withers                 Langley                   7.03   4  7.030
 52 Eqwahjamere Tisdale          Park View (S              7.03  11  7.030
 54 Benjamin Hamlett             South Lakes               7.04   5  7.036
 55 William Davis                Lake Braddoc              7.04   3  7.040
 56 Ryan Hank                    Marvin Ridge              7.07   8  7.063
 57 Rayquan Alexander            Park View (S              7.07  18  7.064
 58 Gabe Myers                   Benedictine               7.07  17  7.066
 59 Jaquallen Jones              Altavista Co              7.07  13  7.067
 60 Malachi Williams             Osbourn                   7.07  18  7.068
 61 Colin Green                  South River               7.07  10  7.070
 62 Chancelor Saunders           Floyd County              7.10  12 
 63 Braeson Fulton               Riverheads                7.11   8 
 64 Jacob Nester                 Auburn                    7.12  13 
 65 Elliot Meine                 Lake Braddoc              7.15   8  7.142
 66 Zavion Wood                  Salem (Roano              7.15  18  7.143
 67 Cyrus Cox                    Riverheads                7.16  10  7.151
 68 Malachi Galloway             T.C. William              7.16  17  7.156
 69 Nicholas Heinchon            Smithfield                7.16   6  7.158
 70 Branden Tirona               South Lakes               7.17  16 
 71 Keontre Barksdale            Park View (S              7.18  14  7.171
 72 Caleb Byun                   Blacksburg H              7.18  14  7.172
 73 Aidan Girard                 Fluvanna Cou              7.18  16  7.174
 74 Samuel Kanu                  St. Vincent               7.18  12  7.179
 75 Landon Shaver                Christiansbu              7.21  13 
 76 Curtis Ji                    Thomas Jeffe              7.23  11 
 77 Michael Boyd                 Stone Bridge              7.24   1 
 78 Luis Ceballos-Medina         Washington-L              7.26   9 
 79 Chris Cardwell               Rustburg                  7.27  16 
 80 Deontae Lawson               Magna Vista               7.28   4 
 81 Jacob Williams               East Rocking              7.29   3  7.281
 82 Charan Sattiraju             Thomas Jeffe              7.29  12  7.290
 83 Jonathan Hatchett            Central (Lun              7.31   4 
 84 Malcolm Coker                South Lakes               7.33  15  7.326
 84 Brody Buffington             Catoctin Hig              7.33  16  7.326
 86 Jet Kok                      Langley                   7.35  13  7.341
 87 Joseph Burton                Fairfax                   7.35  12  7.348
 88 Drew Lloyd                   Christiansbu              7.37  16 
 89 Jaden Wise                   Smithfield                7.41  16 
 90 Donja Washington             Park View (S              7.43  13  7.422
 91 Robert Cowan                 Blacksburg H              7.43  10  7.426
 92 Maston Stanley               Christiansbu              7.43   5  7.429
 93 Henry Pineda                 Osbourn                   7.44   3 
 94 Jaiden Newcomer              Blacksburg H              7.46  18 
 95 Devin Baxter                 Catoctin Hig              7.48   9 
 96 Josh McCray                  Benedictine               7.49  10 
 97 Kendall White                St. Vincent               7.50   1  7.497
 98 Marcus Miles                 South Lakes               7.50  11  7.498
 99 Jack Deverin                 Blacksburg H              7.58  18  7.578
100 Aveon Tabb                   Nelson Count              7.58  14  7.579
101 Boyd Burruss                 Virginia Epi              7.59   7 
102 Amit Krishnaiyer             Thomas Jeffe              7.67  13 
103 Khalil Hart                  Park View (S              7.72  14 
104 Tristan Long                 Covington                 7.73   3  7.725
105 Matthew Ryan                 South Lakes               7.73  12  7.729
106 Kevin Rodriguez              East Rocking              7.82   9 
107 Caelan Brownbill             Smithfield                7.84  17 
108 Cameron Haywood              Riverheads                7.85   7 
109 Sean Asbrand                 Blacksburg H              7.97   2 
110 Christian McCulley           Covington                 8.17   2 
111 Riley Fisher                 Blacksburg H              8.28   6 
112 Griffin Warren               Blacksburg H              9.64   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.33  1/19/2019   Nick Cross, DeMatha Catholic HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trei Thorogood               Freedom (Woo              6.46   6.451
  2 Sean Tucker                  Calvert Hall              6.46   6.458
  3 Jaylen Barringer             Freedom (Woo              6.53  
  4 Jackson Cooley               South Lakes               6.57  
  5 Rahkeem Smith                Calvert Hall              6.62  
  6 Isaiah Persinger             Salem (Roano              6.65  
  7 Kroy Myers                   North Point               6.68  
  8 Trosoadas Davenport          Chantilly                 6.71  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   32.64  1/19/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carl Hicks                   St. Vincent              34.89  23 
  2 Patrick McCray               Jefferson Fo             35.32  23 
  3 Marcus Dropik                Fairfax                  36.11  21 
  4 Eddie Jackson                Benedictine              36.17  20 
  5 Kroy Myers                   North Point              36.46  23 
  6 James Ansah                  Freedom (Woo             36.52  22 
  7 Dylan Russell-Papavasili     South River              36.69  21 
  8 Cole Withers                 Langley                  36.73  21 
  9 Bryce Becker                 Liberty Chri             37.15  21 
 10 Jason Holmes-williamson      Calvert Hall             37.20  19 
 11 Jonathon Clark               Lake Braddoc             37.22  22 
 12 Devante Taylor               William Flem             37.25  19 
 13 Robert Martin                William Flem             37.27  23 
 14 Deven Noble                  Freedom (Woo             37.34  21 
 15 Trei Thorogood               Freedom (Woo             37.40  23 
 16 Gavin Burnett                Kettle Run               37.41  20 
 17 Nate Dewey                   Liberty Chri             37.45  10 
 18 Lorenzo Camobreco            Grafton High             37.48  22 
 19 Andrew Walker                Langley                  37.59  17 
 20 Jalen Brown                  Grafton High             37.62  20 
 21 Andrew Jones                 East Rocking             37.64  22 
 22 Ethan Mathis                 Chapel Hill              37.75  16 
 23 Aiden Workman                South River              37.88  17 
 24 Colin Ferris                 Marvin Ridge             37.96  18 
 25 Daniel Fox                   T.C. William             38.00  19 
 26 Timothy Allen                William Flem             38.04  22 
 27 Colin Headrick               Marvin Ridge             38.08  19 
 28 Michael Kruppa               Thomas Jeffe             38.12  18 
 29 Cameron Prescott             St. Vincent              38.16  17 
 30 Malcolm Coker                South Lakes              38.26  15 
 31 Adrian Hylton                Magna Vista              38.27  17 
 32 Cameran Dent                 Randallstown             38.28  20 
 33 Chad Blaker                  Narrows                  38.29  15 
 34 Tanner Cox                   Altavista Co             38.31  12 
 35 Christopher Nelson           William Flem             38.35  18 
 36 Aidan Smagh                  Grafton High             38.41  20 
 37 Austin Humphreys             Stone Bridge             38.47  16 
 38 Colin Green                  South River              38.52  14 
 39 Kobe Kegler                  North Point              38.56  16 
 40 Camari Logan                 North Point              38.66  14 
 41 Teja Kocherla                Thomas Jeffe             38.71  10 
 42 Benjamin Hamlett             South Lakes              38.75  13 
 43 Andrew Mineau                Washington-L             38.79  14 
 44 Anthony Eaton                T.C. William             38.83  22 
 45 Luis Ceballos-Medina         Washington-L             38.84  11 
 46 Amarri Edwards               Salem (Roano             38.86  19 
 47 Nathaniel Poff               Liberty Chri             38.91  12 
 48 Tavo Duvall                  Thomas Jeffe             38.92  15 
 49 Malachi Williams             Osbourn                  39.04   2 
 50 Kolby Quigg                  Magna Vista              39.05  15 
 51 Timothy Depalma              Chantilly                39.14   7 
 52 KJ Davis                     Grafton High             39.23  21 
 53 Shawn Collins                Salem (Roano             39.25   8 
 54 Dakota Sisson                Christiansbu             39.26   1 
 55 Landon Shaver                Christiansbu             39.28  17 
 56 Branden Tirona               South Lakes              39.28  11 
 57 DeWayne Jeter                Benedictine              39.29   1 
 58 Alexander Harbour            South Lakes              39.30  19 
 59 Nick Brooks                  Altavista Co             39.36  15 
 60 Samuel Kanu                  St. Vincent              39.42  14 
 61 Abdul Ba                     Freedom (Woo             39.47  13 
 62 Rashawn Golding              Randallstown             39.63  14 
 63 Chancelor Saunders           Floyd County             39.63   9 
 64 Justin Hall                  Floyd County             39.64  14 
 65 Eqwahjamere Tisdale          Park View (S             39.70  10 
 66 Robert Morris                Nelson Count             39.70   6 
 67 Yaswant Ejjagiri             Chantilly                39.75   6 
 68 Deontae Lawson               Magna Vista              39.87   8 
 69 Rayquan Alexander            Park View (S             40.00  11 
 70 Devin Venable                Randallstown             40.01   8 
 71 Daniel Jones                 Lake Braddoc             40.08  12 
 72 Griffin Van Vooren           Cary Christi             40.11   1 
 73 Daveon Booker                Salem (Roano             40.12  12 
 74 Kai Holt                     Leonardtown              40.17  16 
 75 Samuel Issac                 Langley                  40.24  13 
 76 Curtis Ji                    Thomas Jeffe             40.29  10 
 77 Nick Reid                    Parry McClue             40.29  10 
 78 Devin Baxter                 Catoctin Hig             40.35   9 
 79 Robert McCoy                 Smithfield               40.41  11 
 80 Keegan Boothe                Floyd County             40.44   9 
 81 Anthony Moore                Liberty Chri             40.45   2 
 82 Mason Zoellner               Blacksburg H             40.63  11 
 83 Boyd Burruss                 Virginia Epi             40.66   5 
 84 Kevin Richards               Smithfield               40.66   2 
 85 Christopher Basking          Smithfield               40.78   1 
 86 Caleb Byun                   Blacksburg H             40.84   8 
 87 Emari Jones                  Smithfield               40.99   6 
 88 Nicholas Liu                 Langley                  41.00   6 
 89 Alhussein Elshowaya          South Lakes              41.13  11 
 90 Isaiah Persinger             Salem (Roano             41.28  13 
 91 Marcus Miles                 South Lakes              41.31   8 
 92 Henry Pineda                 Osbourn                  41.38   7 
 92 Charles Spratley             Smithfield               41.38   2 
 94 Mason Severtson              South River              41.53   7 
 95 Robert Cowan                 Blacksburg H             41.66  10 
 96 Nishan De'Leon               Hidden Valle             41.75   1 
 97 Ian Park                     Thomas Jeffe             41.76   5 
 98 Josh McCray                  Benedictine              41.88   9 
 99 Drew Robinson                Kettle Run               41.88  13 
100 Jaiden Newcomer              Blacksburg H             41.89   6 
101 Keontre Barksdale            Park View (S             41.94   8 
102 Trosoadas Davenport          Chantilly                42.13  16 
103 Donovan Johnson              Blacksburg H             42.25   7 
104 Dabini Muldoon               Thomas Jeffe             42.59   4 
105 Colt Maur                    Nelson Count             42.64   5 
106 Liam McGowen                 West Springf             42.69   7 
107 Jaylin Haskins               Park View (S             42.78   7 
108 Khalil Hart                  Park View (S             43.10   2 
109 Kevin Cruz                   William Flem             43.30  12 
110 Isaac Pastrana               Floyd County             43.49   4 
111 Daniel White                 St. Vincent              43.60   5 
112 David Herbert                Virginia Epi             43.82   4 
113 Randy Cash                   Riverheads               43.83   3 
114 Jaylen Pilgrim               Thomas Jeffe             44.27   4 
115 Koray Boybeyi                South Lakes              44.59  13 
116 Jack Deverin                 Blacksburg H             44.80   5 
117 David Williams               Parry McClue             45.05   3 
118 Jacob Fitzgerald             Nelson Count             45.52   2 
119 Sean Asbrand                 Blacksburg H             45.69   3 
120 Lewis Mowles                 Hidden Valle             46.04   1 
121 Chance Deas                  Riverheads               47.20   3 
122 Hunter Shifflett             East Rocking             48.54   3 
 -- Clark Saben                  Chantilly                   DQ  20  stepped out of lane
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:01.35  1/26/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty Universi
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Dropik                Fairfax                1:06.16  19 
  2 Nick Newman                  Freedom (Woo           1:06.73  19 
  3 David Loomis                 South River            1:08.39  18 
  4 Vance Ruiz                   Blacksburg H           1:08.44  18 
  5 Joseph McDonald              South River            1:08.50  18 
  6 Ethan Mathis                 Chapel Hill            1:08.57  17 
  7 Joshua Gregory               South Lakes            1:08.78  17 
  8 Victor Vassallo              T.C. William           1:08.83  19 
  9 Alex Asady                   West Springf           1:08.94  17 
 10 Jason Thielen                Lake Braddoc           1:09.02  18 
 11 David Ramirez                South Lakes            1:09.10  17 
 12 Cooper Braddy                Parry McClue           1:09.45  17 
 13 Derrick Hollie               North Point            1:09.53  16 
 14 Hamid Sesay                  T.C. William           1:09.56  15 
 15 Tyler Benett                 South Lakes            1:09.70  17 
 16 Maximus James                Chantilly              1:09.87  15 
 17 Michael Kruppa               Thomas Jeffe           1:09.88  16 
 18 Eric White                   Fluvanna Cou           1:10.02  16 
 19 Adam Green                   Lake Braddoc           1:10.09  16 
 20 Kenneth McCoy                Smithfield             1:10.14  15 
 21 Devin Randle                 South River            1:10.64  11 
 22 Colin Headrick               Marvin Ridge           1:10.68  14 
 23 Ryan Hepler                  South River            1:10.75  11 
 24 JC Coello                    Stone Bridge           1:11.55  15 
 25 Christopher Nelson           William Flem           1:11.59  15 
 26 Elliot Howard                Blacksburg H           1:12.14  12 
 27 Vincent Prudhomme            South Lakes            1:12.15  13 
 28 Thomas Smith IV              Calvert Hall           1:12.30  16 
 29 Ryan Lomax                   South River            1:12.45  10 
 30 Erik Jacobson                T.C. William           1:12.45  14 
 31 Joseph Kordziel              Langley                1:12.56  13 
 32 Kyle Kurtz                   Rustburg               1:12.63  11 
 33 Joseph Burton                Fairfax                1:12.72  14 
 34 Luke Ostyn                   Thomas Jeffe           1:12.90  10 
 35 Timothy Depalma              Chantilly              1:13.05   8 
 36 Arnel Heathington            North Point            1:13.25  13 
 37 Marcus Williams              South Lakes            1:13.27  12 
 38 Chris Connelly               Auburn                 1:13.31  14 
 39 Kai Holt                     Leonardtown            1:13.58  13 
 40 Will Gregory                 Amherst Coun           1:13.59  10 
 41 Samuel Issac                 Langley                1:13.61  13 
 42 Yaswant Ejjagiri             Chantilly              1:13.73  10 
 43 Riley Nolan                  South River            1:13.91   8 
 44 Kiven Tah                    Freedom (Woo           1:14.19  11 
 45 Zach Palma                   Leonardtown            1:14.20   8 
 46 Griffin Van Vooren           Cary Christi           1:14.30   1 
 47 Nick Grooms                  Leonardtown            1:14.34   8 
 48 Noah Painter                 Salem (Roano           1:14.71  11 
 49 Rocco Calderone              Fluvanna Cou           1:14.76   9 
 50 Cahree Myrick                Calvert Hall           1:14.79  10 
 51 Igi Maximiano                Calvert Hall           1:15.01  11 
 52 Mike Crowe                   Blacksburg H           1:15.05  12 
 53 Matthew Moore                Fluvanna Cou           1:15.37   9 
 54 Dylan Vaughn                 Stone Bridge           1:15.55  12 
 55 Ellis Greene                 Randallstown           1:15.92   7 
 56 Will Shi                     Blacksburg H           1:15.96   8 
 57 Bilguun Soronzonbold         Washington-L           1:16.12   6 
 58 James Ikebudu                St. Vincent            1:16.16   6 
 59 Dylan McDonald               Blacksburg H           1:16.37   9 
 60 Patrick Mountcastle          Chantilly              1:16.50   2 
 61 Alex Obadiah                 Rustburg               1:16.74  10 
 62 Olukayode Akinpelu           St. Vincent            1:17.42   5 
 63 Mekhi Connor                 Randallstown           1:17.62   6 
 64 Anup Bagali                  Thomas Jeffe           1:17.72   7 
 65 Luke Moyar                   Thomas Jeffe           1:18.18   4 
 66 Kyle Beene                   Chantilly              1:18.35   7 
 67 Alexander Cheng              Stone Bridge           1:18.86  13 
 68 Donja Washington             Park View (S           1:19.03   5 
 69 Ben Baker                    Rustburg               1:19.13   7 
 70 Jervez Watt                  Randallstown           1:19.17   5 
 71 Junaid Ahmad                 Salem (Roano           1:19.73   3 
 72 Isaac Pastrana               Floyd County           1:19.92   5 
 73 salvador adrian              Park View (S           1:19.98   6 
 74 Kevin Cruz                   William Flem           1:20.00  12 
 75 James Gunn                   Chantilly              1:20.38   4 
 76 Colin Donnolly               Parry McClue           1:20.47   5 
 77 Jonathan Vernon              Salem (Roano           1:20.61   4 
 78 Nishan De'Leon               Hidden Valle           1:20.65   1 
 79 Austin Angle                 Covington              1:21.42   7 
 80 Aidan Stone                  Liberty (Bea           1:22.17   6 
 81 Ethan Fox                    Benedictine            1:25.79   1 
 82 Chris Meixner                Eastern Menn           1:26.44   2 
 83 Schonborn Stas               Benedictine            1:27.38   2 
 84 Graham Duncan                Riverheads             1:27.97   2 
 85 Lewis Mowles                 Hidden Valle           1:28.96   1 
 86 Chance Deas                  Riverheads             1:30.02   3 
 87 Chadwick Tacey               Covington              1:32.43   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeVion Bryant                North Point            2:32.07   9 
  2 Trey Wilson                  Christiansbu           2:32.27   9 
  3 Jeremiah Mussmon             Loudoun Vall           2:33.29   9 
  4 Matthew Smith                Loudoun Vall           2:33.84   9 
  5 Chris Weeks                  West Springf           2:34.75   9 
  6 Alex Sawyer                  Princess Ann           2:36.26   9 
  7 Mateo Barreto                Loudoun Vall           2:40.28   9 
  8 Sam Pritchard                West Springf           2:40.56   9 
  9 Graham Mussmon               Loudoun Vall           2:40.70   8 
 10 Gunner Hogston               Marvin Ridge           2:41.39   9 
 11 Matthew Anderson             Liberty (Bea           2:42.35   8 
 12 Ryan Hepler                  South River            2:42.53   8 
 13 Benjamin Barnett             E.C. Glass             2:43.76   9 
 14 Essa Elhaij                  Loudoun Vall           2:43.92   7 
 15 Ben Schmitt                  Blacksburg H           2:44.00   7 
 16 Devin Kohout                 T.C. William           2:44.85   9 
 17 Oscar Coddington             Blacksburg H           2:45.06   8 
 18 Brenden Plogger              Parry McClue           2:45.12   8 
 19 Davis Farmer                 Christiansbu           2:45.36   8 
 20 Kedryn Chandler              Parry McClue           2:45.90   6 
 21 John O'Donnell               West Springf           2:45.93   8 
 22 Ryan Lomax                   South River            2:46.94   7 
 23 Zachary Bibeau               Blacksburg H           2:47.14   7 
 24 Jonathan West                Thomas Jeffe           2:47.30   8 
 25 Jackson Cinnamond            Princess Ann           2:48.17   7 
 26 Andy Vaughan                 Auburn                 2:48.56   7 
 27 Gregory Shamenek             North Point            2:49.22   6 
 28 Jeffrey Thompson             Marvin Ridge           2:49.41   6 
 29 Curtis Boykin Jr.            South Lakes            2:49.52   8 
 30 Josh Buckley                 Virginia Epi           2:49.59   6 
 31 Eyosyas Damte                T.C. William           2:50.07   8 
 32 Sebastian Ballestero Far     T.C. William           2:50.21   8 
 33 Stephen Esse                 South Lakes            2:50.91   6 
 34 Row Sterne                   Virginia Epi           2:51.04   6 
 35 Kevin May                    East Rocking           2:51.33   1 
 36 Luke Henkel                  Princess Ann           2:51.58   5 
 37 Austin Graham                Floyd County           2:51.84   5 
 38 Gavin Anthony                South Lakes            2:52.54   6 
 39 Spencer McGehee              Blacksburg H           2:53.14   6 
 40 Ryan Gallagher               E.C. Glass             2:53.16   5 
 41 Cassady Marion               Floyd County           2:53.33   5 
 42 Josh Putz                    Lake Braddoc           2:54.48   7 
 43 Gaven Conner                 Salem (Roano           2:54.76   6 
 44 Diego Escalera               South River            2:55.80   5 
 45 Riley Nolan                  South River            2:55.87   6 
 46 Greyson Deker                South Lakes            2:55.95   5 
 47 Mitchell Palmer              Stone Bridge           2:56.10   4 
 48 Alex Grover                  South Lakes            2:56.22   5 
 49 Wolfgang Ploch               E.C. Glass             2:56.34   4 
 50 Iain Hill                    T.C. William           2:57.01   6 
 51 Zach Davis                   Blacksburg H           2:57.01   4 
 52 Dennis Tian                  Thomas Jeffe           2:57.61   5 
 53 Boden Gentile                Langley                2:57.71   3 
 54 Zachary Merkel               South Lakes            2:57.98   4 
 55 Michael Burgess              South River            2:58.52   5 
 56 Orion Hairston               Chantilly              2:58.56   4 
 57 Foster Stravino              Princess Ann           2:58.68   4 
 58 Erik Jacobson                T.C. William           2:58.72   5 
 59 Adam Price                   North Point            2:58.76   6 
 60 Benjamin French              Chantilly              2:58.98   5 
 61 Ryan Weaver                  South Lakes            2:59.21   4 
 62 Conner Rogers                Liberty (Bea           2:59.30   5 
 63 David Nelson                 South River            2:59.31   4 
 64 Niles Daniels                St. Vincent            2:59.34   2 
 65 Andrew Zhou                  Thomas Jeffe           2:59.53   4 
 66 Louis Yang                   Chantilly              2:59.79   7 
 67 Joshua Wilson                Chantilly              3:00.26   3 
 68 Matthew Paratore             Liberty (Bea           3:00.34   3 
 69 Mitchell Cheng               Stone Bridge           3:00.47   3 
 70 Owen Bubczyk                 Catoctin Hig           3:00.58   7 
 71 Francisco Banuelos-Alver     Salem (Roano           3:00.87   4 
 72 salvador adrian              Park View (S           3:00.88   3 
 73 Elias Hawkins                Chantilly              3:01.10   5 
 74 Benjamin Hauptli             Langley                3:01.35   3 
 75 Meba Henok                   Lake Braddoc           3:03.20   6 
 76 Marshall Hahn                Catoctin Hig           3:03.52   7 
 77 Joshua Macasa                Liberty Chri           3:03.66   4 
 78 Cameron Riccio               T.C. William           3:03.99   4 
 79 Kalen Tussey                 Stone Bridge           3:04.70   3 
 80 Jaden Singh                  Thomas Jeffe           3:04.98   1 
 81 Nathan Phillips              Eastern Menn           3:05.11   3 
 82 Logan Corbin                 Riverheads             3:05.14   1 
 83 Cameron Parvizian            Langley                3:05.81   3 
 84 Jacob Phelps                 Liberty (Bea           3:06.46   2 
 85 Malik Kunata                 T.C. William           3:06.62   4 
 86 Cameron Hadley               Chantilly              3:06.77   2 
 87 Austin Sawyer                Princess Ann           3:07.42   3 
 88 Ashton Johns                 Langley                3:08.83   2 
 89 Peter Rummel                 Liberty (Bea           3:09.60   3 
 90 Alexander Contreras          Catoctin Hig           3:10.04   7 
 91 Joshua Haug                  Chantilly              3:11.67   2 
 92 Sean Kersey                  Kettle Run             3:11.80   2 
 93 Clayton Stoil                Langley                3:12.42   1 
 94 Efosa Agho                   St. Vincent            3:12.74   1 
 95 joel phillips                Altavista Co           3:12.80   1 
 96 Micah Litchford              E.C. Glass             3:13.22   3 
 97 Thomas Cook                  Virginia Epi           3:15.45   2 
 98 Josh Schindler               Virginia Epi           3:16.58   2 
 99 Gabe Sealock                 Liberty (Bea           3:16.82   2 
100 Wilhelm Barhart              Altavista Co           3:16.96   3 
101 Sam Hergenton                Altavista Co           3:20.12   2 
102 David Herbert                Virginia Epi           3:20.61   2 
103 Jonathan Showalter           Eastern Menn           3:27.99   1 
104 Luke Fisher                  Covington              3:34.85   1 
105 Jair Smith                   Randallstown           3:36.05   1 
106 Ellis Greene                 Randallstown           3:42.38   1 
107 Bryan Smith                  Benedictine            3:49.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   4:18.99  1/12/2018   Theo Woods, E.C. Glass HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel O'Brien               Virginia Epi           4:15.87   9 
  2 Sam Keeny                    South River            4:19.57   9 
  3 Alex Murphy                  Grafton High           4:22.06   9 
  4 Sam Rodman                   Liberty (Bea           4:22.18   9 
  5 Kellen Hasle                 Loudoun Vall           4:26.60   9 
  6 Alex Sawyer                  Princess Ann           4:27.48   9 
  7 Mateo Barreto                Loudoun Vall           4:28.07   9 
  8 Jackson Ellinger             Langley                4:28.45   9 
  9 Sean Stuck                   West Springf           4:29.54   9 
 10 Dylan May                    Parry McClue           4:31.06   9 
 11 Ben Madrigal                 Grafton High           4:32.33   9 
 12 Jackson Colling              Marvin Ridge           4:34.28   8 
 13 Cole Jackson                 Marvin Ridge           4:34.86   8 
 14 Christian Arellano           Loudoun Vall           4:35.57   9 
 15 Ryan Hamblet                 Lake Braddoc           4:36.37   8 
 16 Nate Pohlsander              West Springf           4:38.88   8 
 17 Devin Kohout                 T.C. William           4:39.73   8 
 18 George Austin III            East Rocking           4:40.16   7 
 19 Zachary Sturm                Grafton High           4:40.21   8 
 20 Trevor Tomlin                Parry McClue           4:40.78   8 
 21 Jackson Cinnamond            Princess Ann           4:41.93   8 
 22 Graham Mussmon               Loudoun Vall           4:42.15   8 
 23 Tucker Stanley               Thomas Jeffe           4:42.91   7 
 24 Roan Toole                   Langley                4:43.97   7 
 25 Benjamin Moseman             Loudoun Vall           4:44.44   7 
 26 Taylor Price                 Smithfield             4:44.74   6 
 27 Ethan Stanley                Thomas Jeffe           4:44.89   7 
 28 Row Sterne                   Virginia Epi           4:45.86   8 
 29 Cade Green                   Blacksburg H           4:47.41   6 
 30 Eyosyas Damte                T.C. William           4:47.90   7 
 31 Paul Watson                  South River            4:48.08   8 
 32 Lawson Mecom                 Christiansbu           4:48.26   7 
 33 Curtis Boykin Jr.            South Lakes            4:48.46   6 
 34 Kai Gibson                   South Lakes            4:48.54   5 
 35 Jesse Hudnall                Christiansbu           4:48.58   6 
 36 Spencer Line                 South Lakes            4:48.98   6 
 37 Stephen Esse                 South Lakes            4:49.38   6 
 38 Trent Moyar                  Thomas Jeffe           4:49.85   7 
 39 Hayato Hasegawa              Grafton High           4:50.60   6 
 40 Josh Walker                  Loudoun Vall           4:50.71   8 
 41 Ben Bauserman                Liberty Chri           4:50.79   6 
 42 Truman Abbe                  Loudoun Vall           4:51.10   7 
 43 Aravind Sreeram              Thomas Jeffe           4:51.11   8 
 44 Ian Quindoza                 Collegiate             4:52.68   4 
 45 Tyler Kempton                South River            4:52.76   5 
 46 Gaven Conner                 Salem (Roano           4:53.58   6 
 47 Alexander Ryan               Stone Bridge           4:54.72   7 
 48 Johnny Lowry                 Blacksburg H           4:54.89   5 
 49 Colin Walsh                  Virginia Epi           4:55.70   4 
 50 Ryan French                  Loudoun Vall           4:55.91   6 
 51 Luke Henkel                  Princess Ann           4:56.15   7 
 52 Aj Argobright                Leonardtown            4:56.25   5 
 53 Graham Baker                 Liberty Chri           4:56.49   6 
 54 Nicholas McCumsey            Christiansbu           4:58.13   5 
 55 Jonathan Goerlich            Blacksburg H           4:58.37   3 
 56 Iain Hill                    T.C. William           4:58.43   6 
 57 Ooch Crowder                 Liberty Chri           4:58.60   4 
 58 Brock Vanek                  Cary Christi           4:58.80   5 
 59 Diego Escalera               South River            4:58.94   5 
 60 Owen Bubczyk                 Catoctin Hig           4:59.50   5 
 61 Boden Gentile                Langley                4:59.54   4 
 62 Elias Hawkins                Chantilly              4:59.85   3 
 63 Patrick Stapleton            East Rocking           5:00.02   3 
 64 Foster Stravino              Princess Ann           5:00.19   6 
 65 Alexander Contreras          Catoctin Hig           5:00.74   4 
 66 Thomas Stewart               Lake Braddoc           5:01.05   7 
 67 Matthew Ryan                 Stone Bridge           5:01.60   4 
 68 Malik Kunata                 T.C. William           5:01.74   5 
 69 Jakob Gerlach                Eastern Menn           5:02.30   4 
 70 Kyle DeHoust                 South Lakes            5:02.42   7 
 71 Marshall Hahn                Catoctin Hig           5:02.76   4 
 72 Greyson Deker                South Lakes            5:02.90   5 
 73 Benjamin French              Chantilly              5:04.10   6 
 74 Jacob Loveranes              South Lakes            5:04.63   3 
 75 Hugh Williams                Collegiate             5:04.79   5 
 76 Michael Burgess              South River            5:04.87   4 
 77 Brandon Grabenstein          Leonardtown            5:05.30   7 
 78 Andrew Tickle                Auburn                 5:05.93   5 
 79 Cameron Riccio               T.C. William           5:06.53   5 
 80 Evan Melanson                Smithfield             5:06.64   4 
 81 James Wallace                Blacksburg H           5:07.33   4 
 82 Francisco Banuelos-Alver     Salem (Roano           5:07.57   3 
 83 Zachary Ermann               Blacksburg H           5:07.63   3 
 84 Cameron Hadley               Chantilly              5:08.07   4 
 85 Gabe Templeton               Stone Bridge           5:08.27   3 
 86 Bennett Mayes                Cary Christi           5:08.30   4 
 87 Mitchell Scaggs              Auburn                 5:08.38   5 
 88 Leo Diperna                  Thomas Jeffe           5:08.42   3 
 89 Arjun Viswanathan            South Lakes            5:08.90   3 
 90 Cy Pabis                     E.C. Glass             5:09.53   5 
 91 Jacob McCoy                  Liberty (Bea           5:10.27   4 
 92 Benjamin Hauptli             Langley                5:10.30   1 
 93 Michael Morrissey            Benedictine            5:12.04   2 
 94 Elijah Kennedy               Freedom (Woo           5:13.47   2 
 95 Johnny Atienza               Roanoke Cath           5:14.04   1 
 96 Jackson Schulz               Christiansbu           5:14.14   4 
 97 Travis Lyden                 Smithfield             5:15.10   3 
 98 Turner Neblett               Amherst Coun           5:15.84   2 
 99 Kenyon Knapp                 Liberty Chri           5:15.85   2 
100 Sean Kersey                  Kettle Run             5:16.94   1 
101 Kamden Phelps                Liberty Chri           5:17.02   3 
102 Reed Hamilton                Thomas Jeffe           5:17.13   3 
103 Connor McMichael             Stone Bridge           5:18.62   4 
104 Austin Sawyer                Princess Ann           5:18.74   3 
105 Sebastian Ballestero Far     T.C. William           5:18.85   7 
106 Ashton Johns                 Langley                5:20.10   2 
107 Sam Hergenton                Altavista Co           5:20.12   1 
108 Wilhelm Barhart              Altavista Co           5:20.47   2 
109 Zach Swartzwelder            Blacksburg H           5:21.41   2 
110 Thomas Cook                  Virginia Epi           5:22.00   2 
111 Ronith Ranjan                Thomas Jeffe           5:23.08   2 
112 Joshua Haug                  Chantilly              5:23.10   2 
113 Adam Warren                  Salem (Roano           5:24.06   3 
114 Josh Schindler               Virginia Epi           5:24.92   2 
115 Patrick Lenahan              Stone Bridge           5:26.16   2 
116 Clayton Stoil                Langley                5:31.05   1 
117 Charles Buchanan             Benedictine            5:31.52   1 
118 Ben Huyard                   Eastern Menn           5:34.09   2 
119 Abhinav Sanjay               Thomas Jeffe           5:35.68   1 
120 joel phillips                Altavista Co           5:36.55   2 
121 Emerson Rodriguez            Thomas Jeffe           5:38.02   1 
122 Nimesh Rudra                 Thomas Jeffe           5:47.06   1 
123 Alex Sabel                   Thomas Jeffe           5:47.72   1 
124 Jair Smith                   Randallstown           5:58.95   1 
125 Elijah Frossard              Riverheads             6:23.47   1 
126 Carter Hendrick              Smithfield             6:27.45   1 
127 Conlan Staunton              Covington              6:59.45   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   9:23.59  2/18/2017   Alec Schrank, Millbrook HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Keeny                    South River            9:37.29   3 
  2 Alex Murphy                  Grafton High           9:53.42   3 
  3 Dylan Raney                  Grafton High           9:54.32   3 
  4 Trevor Tomlin                Parry McClue           9:59.51   3 
  5 Ben Madrigal                 Grafton High          10:01.03   3 
  6 Christian Arellano           Loudoun Vall          10:03.31   3 
  7 Zachary Sturm                Grafton High          10:07.19   3 
  8 Luke Hawkins                 West Springf          10:08.80   3 
  9 Benjamin Moseman             Loudoun Vall          10:09.86   2 
 10 Ryan French                  Loudoun Vall          10:16.02   2 
 11 Taylor Price                 Smithfield            10:16.82   2 
 12 Ethan Stanley                Thomas Jeffe          10:19.12   3 
 13 Josh Walker                  Loudoun Vall          10:20.38   3 
 14 Truman Abbe                  Loudoun Vall          10:22.89   2 
 15 Tucker Stanley               Thomas Jeffe          10:25.44   3 
 16 Colin Walsh                  Virginia Epi          10:28.02   1 
 17 Tyler Kempton                South River           10:31.66   2 
 18 Aneesh Duggirala             Marvin Ridge          10:32.14   2 
 19 Paul Watson                  South River           10:33.09   2 
 20 John Linehan                 Grafton High          10:33.62   3 
 21 Adam Downs                   Auburn                10:34.82   2 
 22 Brock Vanek                  Cary Christi          10:35.42   2 
 23 Cade Green                   Blacksburg H          10:35.75   2 
 24 Miles Baldwin                Floyd County          10:40.76   2 
 25 David Rogers                 Lake Braddoc          10:41.54   2 
 26 Eli Sterling                 Blacksburg H          10:42.38   2 
 27 Kyle Goodrich                Leonardtown           10:42.67   2 
 28 Prateek Gunnam               Thomas Jeffe          10:43.94   2 
 29 Bennett Mayes                Cary Christi          10:46.03   2 
 30 Johnny Lowry                 Blacksburg H          10:52.70   2 
 31 Dennis Flake                 South River           10:54.27   1 
 32 Luke Cockerham               Amherst Coun          10:56.14   1 
 33 Owen Sample                  T.C. William          10:58.37   2 
 34 Mathew Hemmings              Parry McClue          10:58.98   1 
 35 Eyasu Belaye                 T.C. William          11:05.60   2 
 36 Tim Hoffstaetter             Smithfield            11:08.29   1 
 37 Jonathan Goerlich            Blacksburg H          11:09.27   1 
 38 Marco Stine                  Thomas Jeffe          11:11.23   1 
 39 Zachary Ermann               Blacksburg H          11:13.61   1 
 40 James Wallace                Blacksburg H          11:18.40   2 
 41 Turner Bumbary               Thomas Jeffe          11:50.27   1 
 42 Jason Dresen                 T.C. William          11:58.21   2 
 43 Zach Swartzwelder            Blacksburg H          12:00.03   1 
 44 Ethan Forbes                 Covington             12:01.03   1 
 45 Ritvik Jayakumar             Thomas Jeffe          12:09.85   1 
 46 Samuel Ramirez               Altavista Co          13:25.95   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.13  1/14/2017   Cory Poole, East Orange Campus              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liam McBride                 Washington-L              7.72q  3 
  2 Jeremiah Wilson              Salem (Roano              7.75q  1 
  3 Thomas Smith IV              Calvert Hall              7.84q  3 
  4 Graydon Lavallee             Lake Braddoc              7.86q  2  7.851
  5 Chase Drewery                North Point               7.86q  4  7.854
  6 Jason Holmes-williamson      Calvert Hall              7.86q  4  7.858
  7 Timothy Allen                William Flem              7.87q  2 
  8 Ledric Reid                  Fluvanna Cou              7.93q  4  7.924
  9 Ty Trinh                     Calvert Hall              7.93   1  7.930
 10 Micah Jones                  William Flem              8.15   1 
 11 Ethan Young                  Blacksburg H              8.16   2 
 12 Austin Parrott-Reid          Lake Braddoc              8.21   6  8.201
 12 William Watson               South Lakes               8.21   2  8.201
 14 Simon Desta                  West Springf              8.21   5  8.208
 15 Samurai Matthews             North Point               8.25   7 
 16 Cahree Myrick                Calvert Hall              8.30   7 
 17 Brad Gordon                  West Springf              8.31   3 
 18 Isaiah Idore                 Amherst Coun              8.34   2 
 19 Tysean Haigood               West Springf              8.45   7  8.447
 20 Gabriel Albers               Eastern Menn              8.45   5  8.450
 21 Gabriel Turner               Randallstown              8.48   5 
 22 Morey Campbell               North Point               8.49   5  8.487
 23 Benjamin Alexander           Kettle Run                8.49   7  8.489
 24 Corey Troxler                South River               8.50   7 
 25 Ethan Bower                  South Lakes               8.54   6 
 26 Julian Schalk                West Springf              8.58   4  8.572
 27 Curry Slack                  Smithfield                8.58   4  8.574
 28 Raymond Glass                Calvert Hall              8.63   1 
 29 Andrew Mineau                Washington-L              8.69   1 
 30 Eric White                   Fluvanna Cou              8.70   6 
 31 Daniel McCullough            T.C. William              8.72   5 
 32 Cole Torres                  Catoctin Hig              8.78   4 
 33 Griffin Van Vooren           Cary Christi              8.98   4  8.975
 34 Travis Morris                Fluvanna Cou              8.98   3  8.978
 35 Mike Crowe                   Blacksburg H              9.02   3 
 36 Liam McGowen                 West Springf              9.06   5 
 37 Daniel Graham                Auburn                    9.11   6 
 38 Samuel Fitzhugh              Chantilly                 9.12   2 
 39 Kyle Hund                    Langley                   9.18   6 
 40 Ken Cyrus                    Altavista Co              9.20   3 
 41 Bobby Savage                 Marvin Ridge              9.28   4 
 42 Bilguun Soronzonbold         Washington-L              9.31   6 
 43 Elijah Coachman              Freedom (Woo              9.39   7 
 44 Adrian Kim                   Chantilly                 9.58   3 
 45 Marcus Barreto               Chantilly                 9.60   2 
 46 Aiden Hearn                  Riverheads                9.78   7 
 47 Devin Baxter                 Catoctin Hig              9.79   5 
 48 Curtis Boateng               Freedom (Woo             10.24   2 
 49 Tyler Alt                    East Rocking             10.73   6 
 50 Jaden Wise                   Smithfield               11.06   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.13  1/14/2017   Cory Poole, East Orange Campus              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Liam McBride                 Washington-L              7.60  
  2 Jeremiah Wilson              Salem (Roano              7.64  
  3 Thomas Smith IV              Calvert Hall              7.69  
  4 Graydon Lavallee             Lake Braddoc              7.84  
  5 Ledric Reid                  Fluvanna Cou              7.89   7.882
  6 Timothy Allen                William Flem              7.89   7.889
  7 Jason Holmes-williamson      Calvert Hall              7.90  
  8 Chase Drewery                North Point               7.94  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Fleming                                     1:32.88   6 
     1) Micah Jones                     2) Robert Martin                  
     3) Timothy Allen                   4) Devante Taylor                 
  2 North Point High School                             1:33.37   5 
     1) Kroy Myers                      2) Samurai Matthews               
     3) Arnel Heathington               4) Chase Drewery                  
  3 E.C. Glass                                          1:34.03   5 
     1) Brandon Pearson                 2) Avion Tucker                   
     3) Kyjuan Brown                    4) Ty' Quatius Foster             
  4 Chantilly                                           1:34.18   6 
     1) Trosoadas Davenport             2) Matthew Harper                 
     3) Pierre Johnson                  4) Clark Saben                    
  5 T.C. Williams High School                           1:34.37   1 
     1) Anthony Eaton                   2) Daniel Fox                     
     3) Hamid Sesay                     4) Joshua Peterson                
  6 Salem (Roanoke)                                     1:34.40   4 
     1) Carlos Alleyne                  2) Daveon Booker                  
     3) Shawn Collins                   4) Amarri Edwards                 
  7 Calvert Hall College High Scho                      1:34.47   6 
  8 Lake Braddock  'B'                                  1:34.94   6 
  9 Altavista Combined School                           1:36.47   3 
     1) Tanner Cox                      2) Jayllen Jones                  
     3) Tyrus Robinson                  4) Jaquallen Jones                
 10 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                      1:36.76   6 
 11 South Lakes                                         1:36.86   4 
     1) Branden Tirona                  2) Malcolm Coker                  
     3) Shaheem Craft                   4) Alexander Harbour              
 12 Langley                                             1:36.97   5 
     1) Evan Bellino                    2) Jack Pino                      
     3) Cole Withers                    4) Andrew Walker                  
 13 Fluvanna County                                     1:37.16   2 
     1) Aidan Girard                    2) Nathan Valentin                
     3) Ledric Reid                     4) Jaden Ferguson                 
 14 Benedictine                                         1:37.23   2 
     1) John Colizzi                    2) Gabe Myers                     
     3) Terrence Rhodes                 4) David Ngendakuriyo             
 15 Smithfield                                          1:38.10   4 
 16 Lake Braddock                                      x1:38.55   5 
 17 Chantilly  'B'                                     x1:38.70   3 
     1) Aaron Aldridge                  2) Samuel Fitzhugh                
     3) Tyler O'Reilly                  4) Adrian Kim                     
 18 Riverheads                                          1:38.99   1 
     1) Aidan Miller                    2) Aiden Hearn                    
     3) Braeson Fulton                  4) Cyrus Cox                      
 19 Salem (Roanoke)  'B'                               x1:39.24   3 
     1) Carlos Alleyne                  2) Daveon Booker                  
     3) Shawn Collins                   4) Amarri Edwards                 
 20 Catoctin High School                                1:39.26   2 
     1) Devin Baxter                    2) Carson Sickeri                 
     3) Cole Torres                     4) Brody Buffington               
 21 Floyd County                                        1:39.27   3 
 22 West Springfield                                    1:39.54   4 
     1) Brad Gordon                     2) Simon Desta                    
     3) Julian Schalk                   4) Tysean Haigood                 
 23 Christiansburg                                      1:40.40   3 
     1) Drew Lloyd                      2) Landon Shaver                  
     3) Dakota Sisson                   4) Maston Stanley                 
 24 Thomas Jefferson S&T                                1:41.38   2 
 25 Freedom (Woodbridge)                                1:42.96   4 
     1) Ronald Pringle                  2) Deven Noble                    
     3) Carter King                     4) J'Vaughn Gasque                
 26 Langley  'B'                                       x1:44.30   3 
 27 Blacksburg High School  'B'                         1:44.90   2 
     1) Carter Ackerman                 2) Caleb Byun                     
     3) Donovan Johnson                 4)                                
 28 East Rockingham High School                         1:51.10   1 
     1) Andrew Jones                    2) Unilemic Chen                  
     3) Hunter Shifflett                4) Martin Williams                
 -- Blacksburg High School                                  DNF   4 
     1) Ben Hager                       2) Ethan Young                    
     3) Cole Dunlap                     4) Mason Zoellner                 
 -- Grafton High School                                      DQ   6  1st exchange late
     1) Isaiah Smith                    2) Tarik Patterson                
     3) Jalen Brown                     4) Jeremiah Zellander             
 -- Marvin Ridge                                             DQ   5 
     1) Ryan Hank                       2) Bobby Savage                   
     3) Caleb Kelson                    4) Ryan Manns                     
 -- Randallstown High School                                 DQ   2  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's Univ., St. Augustine's Uni
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freedom (Woodbridge)                                3:25.53   5 
     1) James Ansah                     2) Jaylen Barringer               
     3) Trei Thorogood                  4) Jayden Ross                    
  2 South River High School                             3:28.25   5 
     1) David Loomis                    2) Joseph McDonald                
     3) Dylan Russell-Papavasiliou      4) Devin Randle                   
  3 South Lakes                                         3:28.60   5 
     1) Joshua Gregory                  2) Tyler Benett                   
     3) Jackson Cooley                  4) David Ramirez                  
  4 North Point High School                             3:32.93   5 
     1) Kroy Myers                      2) Chase Drewery                  
     3) DeVion Bryant                   4) Arnel Heathington              
  5 Marvin Ridge                                        3:33.75   4 
     1) Colin Headrick                  2) Colin Ferris                   
     3) Bobby Savage                    4) Gunner Hogston                 
  6 Blacksburg High School                              3:34.69   4 
     1) Ethan Young                     2) Vance Ruiz                     
     3) Oscar Coddington                4) Elliot Howard                  
  7 Lake Braddock                                       3:35.53   5 
  8 Washington-Liberty High School                      3:36.60   3 
     1) Liam McBride                    2) Luis Ceballos-Medina           
     3) Andrew Mineau                   4) Charles Male                   
  9 Thomas Jefferson S&T                                3:37.46   2 
 10 Chantilly                                           3:38.21   3 
     1) Pierre Johnson                  2) Timothy Depalma                
     3) Maximus James                   4) Clark Saben                    
 11 T.C. Williams High School                           3:39.24   1 
     1) Victor Vassallo                 2) Devin Kohout                   
 12 North Point High School  'B'                       x3:40.65   4 
     1) Martin Spinner                  2) Christian Homer                
     3) Kobe Kegler                     4) Camari Logan                   
 13 Parry McCluer                                       3:41.29   4 
 14 South Lakes  'B'                                   x3:41.55   3 
     1) Ethan Bower                     2) Vincent Prudhomme              
     3) William Watson                  4) Marcus Williams                
 15 East Rockingham High School                         3:43.16   2 
     1) Jacob Williams                  2) George Austin III              
     3) Kevin May                       4) Andrew Jones                   
 16 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x3:45.44   2 
     1) Mike Crowe                      2) Ben Hager                      
     3) Dylan McDonald                  4) Will Shi                       
 17 Smithfield                                          3:45.59   2 
 18 Randallstown High School                            3:48.70   3 
 19 Auburn                                              3:49.12   1 
     1) Chris Connelly                  2) Andy Vaughan                   
     3) Darius Wayne                    4) Daniel Graham                  
 20 Blacksburg High School  'C'                        x3:50.20   4 
     1) Zachary Bibeau                  2) Spencer McGehee                
     3) Zach Davis                      4) Ben Schmitt                    
 21 South Lakes  'C'                                   x3:55.72   3 
     1) Curtis Boykin Jr.               2) Kai Gibson                     
     3) Kyle DeHoust                    4) Ryan Weaver                    
 22 South Lakes  'D'                                   x4:05.28   2 
     1) Arjun Viswanathan               2) Jacob Loveranes                
     3) Zachary Merkel                  4) Spencer Line                   
 23 Salem (Roanoke)                                     4:07.52   1 
 24 Covington                                           4:23.79   1 
 25 Riverheads                                          4:29.53   1 
     1) Randy Cash                      2) Graham Duncan                  
     3) Logan Corbin                    4) Chance Deas                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   7:40.57  1/25/2019   Lipscomb University, Lipscomb University  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Loudoun Valley                                      7:58.13   2 
     1) Essa Elhaij                     2) Kellen Hasle                   
     3) Carlos Shultz                   4) Matthew Smith                  
  2 West Springfield                                    8:07.74   2 
     1) Alex Asady                      2) Sam Pritchard                  
     3) John O'Donnell                  4) Chris Weeks                    
  3 North Point High School                             8:13.76   2 
     1) Derrick Hollie                  2) Adam Price                     
     3) Gregory Shamenek                4) DeVion Bryant                  
  4 Blacksburg High School                              8:25.02   2 
     1) Vance Ruiz                      2) Oscar Coddington               
     3) Zachary Bibeau                  4) Ben Schmitt                    
  5 Parry McCluer                                       8:25.99   2 
     1) Kedryn Chandler                 2) Cooper Braddy                  
     3) Holden Kerr                     4) Mathew Hemmings                
  6 Smithfield                                          8:33.87   2 
  7 Leonardtown High School                             8:43.23   2 
     1) Brandon Grabenstein             2) Zach Palma                     
     3) Aj Argobright                   4) Nick Grooms                    
  8 South Lakes                                         8:51.56   2 
     1) Zachary Merkel                  2) Gavin Anthony                  
     3) Ryan Weaver                     4) Alex Grover                    
  9 Thomas Jefferson S&T                                8:52.45   1 
 10 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x8:52.62   2 
     1) Elliot Howard                   2) Eli Sterling                   
     3) Spencer McGehee                 4) Zach Davis                     
 11 Floyd County                                        8:56.05   1 
 12 Liberty (Bealeton) High School                      8:57.49   1 
     1) Peter Rummel                    2) Conner Rogers                  
     3) Matthew Paratore                4) Matthew Anderson               
 13 Liberty Christian Academy                           9:01.98   2 
     1) Joshua Macasa                   2) TJ Griffin                     
     3) Kai Moore                       4) Nathaniel Poff                 
 14 Langley                                             9:04.89   1 
     1) Joseph Kordziel                 2) Cameron Parvizian              
     3) Boden Gentile                   4) Roan Toole                     
 15 Amherst County                                      9:06.43   1 
     1) Will Gregory                    2) Luke Cockerham                 
     3) Turner Neblett                  4) Ethan Davidson                 
 16 Chantilly                                           9:11.67   2 
     1) Elias Hawkins                   2) Glenn Hogan                    
     3) Joshua Wilson                   4) Orion Hairston                 
 17 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                      9:32.20   1 
     1) Efosa Agho                      2) Olukayode Akinpelu             
     3) Niles Daniels                   4) James Ikebudu                  
 18 Eastern Mennonite School                            9:42.15   1 
     1) Jakob Gerlach                   2) Ben Huyard                     
     3) Nathan Phillips                 4) Jonathan Showalter             
 19 Covington                                          10:38.89   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:    7-03  2/2/2019    Brenton Foster, Univ. of Virginia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morey Campbell               North Point            6-02.00  
  2 Alfred Stratford             Collegiate            J6-02.00  
  3 Jaden Brewer                 Floyd County          J6-02.00  
  4 Quinn Cokley                 Marvin Ridge           6-00.00  
  5 Corey Troxler                South River            5-10.00  
  5 David Coles                  T.C. William           5-10.00  
  7 Emmanuel Hennessee           Calvert Hall          J5-10.00  
  8 Dorian Gray                  North Point            5-08.00  
  8 Mason Mays                   Fairfax                5-08.00  
 10 Caleb Miller                 South Lakes           J5-08.00  
 10 Aaron Moon                   Lake Braddoc          J5-08.00  
 12 Zachary Newton               Randallstown           5-06.00  
 12 Joshua Gholston              Blacksburg H           5-06.00  
 12 Avion Tucker                 E.C. Glass             5-06.00  
 12 TJ Griffin                   Liberty Chri           5-06.00  
 12 Jared Crews                  Benedictine            5-06.00  
 17 Maximus James                Chantilly              5-04.00  
 17 Garen Vallejo                Auburn                 5-04.00  
 19 Jaylin Haskins               Park View (S           5-02.00  
 19 Mason Zoellner               Blacksburg H           5-02.00  
 21 Luke Ostyn                   Thomas Jeffe           5-00.00  
 21 Aiden Hearn                  Riverheads             5-00.00  
 -- Aidan Smagh                  Grafton High                NH  
 -- Kevin Rodriguez              East Rocking                NH  
 -- Jake Samson                  Kettle Run                  NH  
 -- Stepan Toporkov              Langley                     NH  
 -- Austin Angle                 Covington                   NH  
 -- Ryan Boehlert                Chantilly                   NH  
 -- Trosoadas Davenport          Chantilly                   NH  
 -- Wade Dunkelberger            Stone Bridge                NH  
 -- Alexander Dalmida            Lake Braddoc                NH  
 -- Luke Fisher                  Covington                   NH  
 -- Khalif Farah                 Langley                     NH  
 -- Luis Ceballos-Medina         Washington-L                NH  
 -- Brody Buffington             Catoctin Hig                NH  
 -- Charles Male                 Washington-L                NH  
 -- Brycen Couser                Smithfield                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   18-08.75  2/10/2018   Scott Houston, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer Evans                Lake Norman           16-08.00  
  2 Kalkidan Gebiso              T.C. William          14-09.00  
  2 Marcus Hesske                Parkwood              14-09.00  
  4 Corey Troxler                South River           14-03.00  
  5 Drew Philhower               Benedictine          J14-03.00  
  6 Trey Thompson                Collegiate            12-09.00  
  7 Mitchell Tallman             Covington            J12-09.00  
  8 Evan Torpy                   Kettle Run            12-03.00  
  9 Kai Moore                    Liberty Chri         J12-03.00  
 10 Ethan Basinger               Marvin Ridge          11-09.00  
 11 Nick Moore                   Amherst Coun          11-06.00  
 11 Matthew Works                Marvin Ridge          11-06.00  
 11 Thomas Allison               South Lakes           11-06.00  
 11 Andrew Beckert               Marvin Ridge          11-06.00  
 15 Sean Chase                   Christiansbu          11-03.00  
 16 Joshua Hernandez             T.C. William          11-00.00  
 16 Jamison Taylor               T.C. William          11-00.00  
 18 Owen Helm                    E.C. Glass            10-06.00  
 18 David Han                    Thomas Jeffe          10-06.00  
 18 Samuel Fitzhugh              Chantilly             10-06.00  
 21 Robert Morris                Nelson Count          10-00.00  
 21 Jackson Mann                 Benedictine           10-00.00  
 21 Clark Saben                  Chantilly             10-00.00  
 24 Mason Severtson              South River            9-00.00  
 24 Garrett Weaver               South River            9-00.00  
 24 Gabe Simmons                 South Lakes            9-00.00  
 24 Matthew Ryan                 South Lakes            9-00.00  
 24 Joaquim Das                  Thomas Jeffe           9-00.00  
 24 Luke Fisher                  Covington              9-00.00  
 24 Daniel Graham                Auburn                 9-00.00  
 24 Chris Connelly               Auburn                 9-00.00  
 24 Jonah Cunningham             Amherst Coun           9-00.00  
 24 Glenn Hogan                  Chantilly              9-00.00  
 24 Tyler Alt                    East Rocking           9-00.00  
 24 Gavin Anthony                South Lakes            9-00.00  
 36 Adam Downs                   Auburn                 8-00.00  
 36 Jacob Winters                E.C. Glass             8-00.00  
 36 Andrew McAvoy                Lake Braddoc           8-00.00  
 -- Kyle Beene                   Chantilly                   NH  
 -- Andy Vaughan                 Auburn                      NH  
 -- Patrick Mountcastle          Chantilly                   NH  
 -- James Gunn                   Chantilly                   NH  
 -- Travis Martin                Langley                     NH  
 -- Zecharias Brown              T.C. William                NH  
 -- Drew Evans                   Lake Norman                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   25-04.50  1/26/2019   Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donald Adams                 Collegiate            21-03.25  
  2 David Coles                  T.C. William          20-11.00  
  3 Micah Jones                  William Flem          20-08.75  
  3 Zavion Wood                  Salem (Roano          20-08.75  
  5 Chase Drewery                North Point           20-07.50  
  6 Jaden Brewer                 Floyd County          20-05.00  
  7 Tyler Benett                 South Lakes           20-02.75  
  8 Ty Trinh                     Calvert Hall          20-01.25  
  9 Nick Newman                  Freedom (Woo          19-11.25  
 10 Liam McBride                 Washington-L          19-09.75  
 11 Owen Barr                    Marvin Ridge          19-08.75  
 12 Matthew Harper               Chantilly             19-07.25  
 13 KJ Davis                     Grafton High          19-06.00  
 14 Avion Tucker                 E.C. Glass            19-05.75  
 15 Sherzoy Jan                  Thomas Jeffe          19-04.50  
 16 Emmanuel Hennessee           Calvert Hall          19-04.25  
 17 Aaron Moon                   Lake Braddoc          19-04.00  
 17 Carlos Alleyne               Salem (Roano          19-04.00  
 19 Caleb Miller                 South Lakes           19-03.75  
 20 Eqwahjamere Tisdale          Park View (S          19-02.50  
 21 Jared Crews                  Benedictine           19-02.25  
 22 Cameron Holland              Fluvanna Cou          19-01.50  
 23 Jacob Nester                 Auburn                19-01.00  
 24 Gabriel Albers               Eastern Menn          19-00.00  
 25 Timothy Allen                William Flem          18-11.50  
 26 Andrew Walker                Langley               18-09.00  
 27 Caleb Kelson                 Marvin Ridge          18-07.75  
 28 Brandon Pearson              E.C. Glass            18-07.25  
 28 Luis Ceballos-Medina         Washington-L          18-07.25  
 30 Lawerence Brown              Amherst Coun          18-06.00  
 31 Josh Akhimiemona             Calvert Hall          18-05.25  
 32 Ayotomiwa Olagoke-bello      St. Vincent           18-03.25  
 33 Jarleel Jones                Smithfield            18-03.00  
 34 Jonathan Hatchett            Central (Lun          18-01.25  
 35 Zach Boyle                   Lake Braddoc          18-01.25  
 35 Charles Male                 Washington-L          18-01.25  
 37 Elliot Meine                 Lake Braddoc          17-11.75  
 38 Benjamin Alexander           Kettle Run            17-10.75  
 39 Keegan Boothe                Floyd County          17-10.50  
 40 Tarik Patterson              Grafton High          17-10.00  
 41 Jamison Taylor               T.C. William          17-09.25  
 42 Christopher Basking          Smithfield            17-08.00  
 43 Jacob Williams               East Rocking          17-07.50  
 44 Christopher Nelson           William Flem          17-05.00  
 45 Trosoadas Davenport          Chantilly             17-04.00  
 46 Austin Angle                 Covington             17-01.25  
 47 Jaylin Belford               Liberty Chri          16-09.75  
 48 Bilguun Soronzonbold         Washington-L          16-09.25  
 49 Carter Ackerman              Blacksburg H          16-08.75  
 49 Daveon Booker                Salem (Roano          16-08.75  
 51 Keontre Barksdale            Park View (S          16-08.50  
 52 Cole Dunlap                  Blacksburg H          16-07.50  
 53 Darius Wayne                 Auburn                16-07.25  
 54 Ian Park                     Thomas Jeffe          16-06.75  
 55 Pierre Johnson               Chantilly             16-06.25  
 56 Charan Sattiraju             Thomas Jeffe          16-03.00  
 57 Jake Samson                  Kettle Run            16-00.75  
 58 Shaheem Craft                South Lakes           15-11.25  
 59 Ryan Boehlert                Chantilly             15-11.00  
 60 Stepan Toporkov              Langley               15-06.25  
 61 Jaylin Haskins               Park View (S          15-03.75  
 62 Travis Martin                Langley               14-06.25  
 63 Donovan Johnson              Blacksburg H          13-06.00  
 -- Jackson Cooley               South Lakes               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   52-05.25  2/3/2018    Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Drewery                North Point           45-10.25  
  2 Ty Trinh                     Calvert Hall          45-05.50  
  3 David Coles                  T.C. William          44-05.00  
  4 Owen Barr                    Marvin Ridge          42-04.00  
  5 Tyler Benett                 South Lakes           41-11.25  
  6 Josh Akhimiemona             Calvert Hall          41-11.00  
  7 Jacob Nester                 Auburn                41-07.75  
  8 Jaden Brewer                 Floyd County          41-00.00  
  9 Christian Homer              North Point           39-00.75  
 10 Mikai Hunt                   Marvin Ridge          38-10.00  
 11 Christopher Nelson           William Flem          38-09.25  
 12 William Watson               South Lakes           38-06.50  
 13 Samuel Fitzhugh              Chantilly             38-06.00  
 13 Charles Male                 Washington-L          38-06.00  
 15 Ayotomiwa Olagoke-bello      St. Vincent           38-00.25  
 16 Qua'Tarius Foster            E.C. Glass            38-00.00  
 17 Zach Boyle                   Lake Braddoc          37-11.25  
 18 Sherzoy Jan                  Thomas Jeffe          37-08.00  
 19 Shaheem Craft                South Lakes           36-08.50  
 20 Ryan Boehlert                Chantilly             36-07.50  
 21 Bilguun Soronzonbold         Washington-L          36-06.25  
 22 Darius Wayne                 Auburn                36-05.00  
 23 David Nelson                 South River           36-01.25  
 24 Alhussein Elshowaya          South Lakes           35-09.75  
 25 Maximus James                Chantilly             35-05.75  
 26 Marcus Miles                 South Lakes           34-07.75  
 27 Austin Angle                 Covington             32-07.75  
 28 Jordan Dodson                Magna Vista           31-01.50  
 28 Adrian Kim                   Chantilly             31-01.50  
 30 Tavion Gravely               Magna Vista           31-00.25  
 30 Marcus Barreto               Chantilly             31-00.25  
 -- James Gunn                   Chantilly                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility:   60-00.50  1/13/2017   Aaron Wilkerson, Southern Guilford HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lance Penegar                Metrolina Ch          52-05.00  
  2 Eli Hartzog                  Fluvanna Cou          50-08.25  
  3 Alfred Shean                 Christiansbu          49-10.50  
  4 Jacob Mcilvaine              Catoctin Hig          48-11.50  
  5 Kitchy Hyman                 Collegiate            48-06.75  
  6 Colton Staton                Parry McClue          46-11.25  
  7 Zach McClellan               Auburn                46-00.50  
  8 Garrett Weaver               South River           45-10.75  
  9 Frankie Boehling             Benedictine           45-08.50  
 10 Luke Beisser                 Liberty Chri          43-11.50  
 11 Zavery Wallace               Parry McClue          43-07.00  
 12 Patrick Harris               Grafton High          43-01.50  
 13 Devin Reed                   Marvin Ridge          43-00.75  
 14 Jagger Heine                 Marvin Ridge          42-04.25  
 15 Shinobu Hawk                 Grafton High          42-03.00  
 16 Evan Smits                   Marvin Ridge          40-02.75  
 17 Tyler Hauk                   Catoctin Hig          40-01.75  
 18 Brendon Conley               Parry McClue          39-11.00  
 19 Drew French                  Auburn                39-04.75  
 20 Harrison Fry                 Lake Braddoc          39-03.25  
 21 Jalin Smith                  E.C. Glass            38-05.75  
 22 Carson Mcclintock            Chantilly             38-05.00  
 23 Levi Stephens                Auburn                37-04.75  
 24 Adam Hvitfeldt-Matthe        South Lakes           36-11.50  
 25 Jacob Simmons                Washington-L          36-10.75  
 26 Grant Cokley                 Marvin Ridge          36-10.25  
 27 Will Kurtz                   Leonardtown           36-09.50  
 28 Markevus Graves              E.C. Glass            36-08.25  
 29 Dorian Green                 Magna Vista           36-08.00  
 30 Jake Ersek                   Leonardtown           36-03.00  
 31 Jeremy Semelfort             South Lakes           36-02.00  
 32 jahir Magana                 Park View (S          35-02.50  
 33 Kevin Sieber                 South River           34-04.00  
 34 Patrick Haran                Magna Vista           34-02.75  
 35 Brody Lloyd                  South Lakes           33-11.50  
 36 James Johnson                Nelson Count          33-11.00  
 37 Tyrique Taylor               Christiansbu          33-10.00  
 38 Juup Schoenberner            Christiansbu          32-03.50  
 39 Steven Benavides             T.C. William          31-00.00  
 40 Aidan Weaver                 Eastern Menn          29-09.50  
 41 Tyler Haugen                 Riverheads            29-01.00  
 41 Joaquim Das                  Thomas Jeffe          29-01.00  
 43 Bram Amron                   T.C. William          29-00.50  
 44 Ryan Hollenbach              South River           28-10.50  
 45 Maliek Ware                  Smithfield            28-02.25  
 46 Taihrel Miles                Smithfield            28-01.00  
 47 Stacy Porter                 Smithfield            27-11.75  
 48 Kendall White                St. Vincent           27-06.00  
 49 Frank Roderiguez             Park View (S          23-11.00  
 50 Blake Montgomery             East Rocking          23-03.00  
 51 Ja'toine Whitley             Smithfield            22-07.50  
 52 Eli Deem                     Lake Braddoc           4-10.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington-Liberty High Sc  24        2) North Point High School    16   
    3) T.C. Williams High School   15        4) E.C. Glass                 12   
    5) Marvin Ridge                 9        6) Grafton High School         8   
    7) Langley                      7        8) South Lakes                 6   
    9) Rustburg                     5       10) Lake Braddock               3   
   10) Chantilly                    3       10) Kettle Run                  3   
   13) South River High School      2       13) Christiansburg              2   
   15) Salem (Roanoke)              1       15) Leonardtown High School     1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christiansburg              14        2) Loudoun Valley             13   
    3) Metrolina Christian Academ  10        3) North Point High School    10   
    5) Fluvanna County              8        6) Catoctin High School        5   
    6) West Springfield             5        8) Collegiate                  4   
    9) Princess Anne High School    3        9) Parry McCluer               3   
   11) Auburn                       2       12) South River High School     1