Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2020 04:09 PM
                       2019 Liberty Kickoff - 1/26/2019                        
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash (105)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                  
        Meet:   7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kelley, Zinzili               SO N.C. Central           7.40        
  2  Taylor, Alexys                JR James Madiso           7.51        
  3  Jefferson, Melissa            FR Coastal Caro           7.52        
  4  Pitchford, Mallory            SR Hampton                7.54        
  5  Chavez, Cera                  SO Coastal Caro           7.60        
  6  Rolan, Alexis                 JR Liberty                7.63        
  7  Terry, Sha'londa              JR Indiana Tech           7.64        
  8  Little, Kayla                 SO Bowie State            7.64        
  9  Andrews, Alex                 SR Kennesaw Sta           7.66        
 10  Tocays, Louise                SO Kennesaw Sta           7.67        
 11  Sebree, Tamerah               JR Wingate                7.67        
 12  Penn, Del'Nique               FR N.C. Central           7.67        
 13  Brewer, Doneasha              JR Indiana Tech           7.68        
 14  McCoy, Sydney                 JR Mount Olive            7.69        
 15  Donaldson, Brene'             FR Johnson C. S           7.69        
 16  Leonard, Jaelan               SR Hampton                7.69        
 17  Jones, Jacqueline             FR Hampton                7.69        
 18  McNeill, Kierra               SO Catawba                7.69        
 19  Braxton, Jordan               FR N.C. Central           7.70        
 20  Mines, Alantra                JR Morgan State           7.70        
 21  Smith, Anquinterriana         FR Johnson C. S           7.70        
 22  Thompson, Destiny             SO Morgan State           7.70        
 23  McBride, Briah                SO Kennesaw Sta           7.70        
 24  Hoyte, Nikayla                SO Liberty                7.71        
 25  McDevitt, Georgia             FR Wofford                7.74        
 26  Pantlitz, Abby                FR Liberty                7.75        
 27  Denis, Dinedye                SO Morgan State           7.75        
 28  Glass, Jn                    SO Morgan State           7.76        
 29  Davis, Deonna                 SR Liberty                7.77        
 30  Brown, Naomi                  JR Morgan State           7.78        
 31  Moore, Diamond                SO Morgan State           7.80        
 32  Lott, Natalie                 JR James Madiso           7.80        
 33  Johnson, Erin                 JR N.C. Central           7.80        
 34  Simpkins, Jirah               SR Kennesaw Sta           7.82        
 35  Harris, Syaani                SO Barton                 7.82        
 36  Maxwell, Akeena               SO Catawba                7.82        
 37  Yates, Amaree'                JR Bowie State            7.85        
 38  Henry, Ayanna                 SO Morgan State           7.85        
 39  Byrd, Ebonee                  SR Virginia Sta           7.87        
 40  Clarke, Kristen               SO Mount Olive            7.87        
 41  Morgan, Aaliyah               FR Converse               7.87        
 42  Hinds, Sashana                SR Hampton                7.89        
 43  Shippy, Destiny               SO Wofford                7.89        
 44  Adeyemi, Nofisat              SO Morgan State           7.89        
 45  Tinsley, Dejah                FR Morgan State           7.89        
 46  Ottley, Alliayah              FR Morgan State           7.89        
 47  Maeshack, Heaven              SR Glenville St           7.90        
 48  Jocelyn, Tricht               JR Charleston (           7.90        
 49  Hill, Taylor                  FR Glenville St           7.90        
 50  Stewart, Alexa                JR Bowie State            7.91        
 51  Jones, Madison                FR Coastal Caro           7.91        
 52  Zee, Alyssa                   JR Elon                   7.92        
 53  Haywood, Jordan               SO Elon                   7.93        
 54  Bowman, Jahnae                SR UNCW                   7.94        
 55  Fleetwood, Micaela            JR Morgan State           7.95        
 56  Glaspie, Takeitha             SO Barton                 7.96        
 57  Handy, Makayla                FR Maryland-Eas           7.99        
 58  Carpenter, Niyah              JR Hampton                7.99        
 59  Reed, Talayna                 SO Johnson C. S           7.99        
 60  Cox, Alexandra                SR Elon                   8.00        
 61  McLean, Corbin                SO Kennesaw Sta           8.00        
 62  Brown, Olivia                 FR Kennesaw Sta           8.00        
 63  Smith, Lauren                 SO James Madiso           8.02        
 64  Gatewood, Trinity             FR Catawba                8.03        
 65  Edwards, Akeila               FR Virginia Sta           8.03        
 66  Lines, Courtney               FR UNCW                   8.04        
 67  Sheehan, Faith                SO Liberty                8.06        
 68  Variste, Elka                 SO Newberry               8.06        
 69  Baudin, Romane                SO Montreat               8.07        
 70  Jones, Kevona                 FR Bowie State            8.10        
 71  Valle, Emily                  SR Bridgewater            8.10        
 72  Hinzman, Megan                FR Liberty                8.11        
 73  Mizera, Makenzy               SO Liberty                8.11        
 74  Smith, Destiny                SO UNCW                   8.15        
 75  Johnson, Charlotte            FR Newberry               8.15        
 76  Hunter, Indya                 FR Maryland-Eas           8.16        
 77  Robinson, Chandler            SO Wofford                8.18        
 78  Hamilton, Neshia              FR Coastal Caro           8.20        
 79  Sargent, Rachel               JR Columbia Int           8.20        
 80  Blackwell, Bethany            FR Louisburg Co           8.22        
 81  White, Gail                   FR UNCW                   8.25        
 82  Hazelwood, Daneen             JR Columbia Int           8.28        
 83  Jones, Ajah                   FR Mount Olive            8.30        
 84  Johnson, Emma                 FR Newberry               8.30        
 85  Watson, Jasmine               JR Barton                 8.31        
 86  Hooker, Kacee                 SO Bridgewater            8.32        
 87  Branch, Domonique             SO Louisburg Co           8.44        
 88  Jones, Crystal                SO Columbia Int           8.50        
 89  Casteal, Zharia               SO Newberry               8.52        
 90  Preece, Katie                 JR Charleston (           8.54        
 91  Ekpo, Blessing                SO Bowie State            8.74        
 92  Posey, Nevaeh                 FR Columbia Int           8.80        
 93  Harding, Ashleigh             SO Columbia Int           8.80        
 94  Miller, Shyann                SO Columbia Int           8.80        
 95  Twyman, Nakiyah               FR Frostburg St           8.86        
 96  Jackson, Kaya                 FR Hagerstown C           8.90        
 97  Little, Zoie                  FR District of            9.15        
 98  Evans, Desiree                SR Charleston (           9.48        
 99  Phillips, Nickisha            FR District of            9.69        
100  Taylor, Christine             FR District of              NT        
101  Akil, Anu                     SO Maryland-Eas             NT        
102  Rivera, Jaeda                 SO Louisburg Co             NT        
103  Kluttz, Micaiah               FR Methodist                NT        
104  Park, Chloe                   FR Frostburg St             NT        
105  Gibson, Briana                SO Frostburg St             NT        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash (119)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  23.62  1/19/2019   Kayla Davis, Unattached                      
        Meet:  23.86  1/27/2018   India Brown, North Carolina A&T              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Willis, Meredith              SR James Madiso          23.84        
  2  Jefferson, Melissa            FR Coastal Caro          24.21        
  3  Pitchford, Mallory            SR Hampton               24.30        
  4  Donaldson, Brene'             FR Johnson C. S          24.37        
  5  Brewer, Doneasha              JR Indiana Tech          24.40        
  6  Scott, Jacqueline             SO Indiana Tech          24.42        
  7  Deveaux, Antonishka           JR Indiana Tech          24.44        
  8  Coetzee, Hesmari              SR Coastal Caro          24.50        
  9  Lefevre, Dardlie              FR James Madiso          24.50        
 10  Leonard, Jaelan               SR Hampton               24.51        
 11  Hinds, Sashana                SR Hampton               24.72        
 12  Hoyte, Nikayla                SO Liberty               24.76        
 13  Glaspie, Takeitha             SO Barton                24.76        
 14  McBride, Briah                SO Kennesaw Sta          24.78        
 15  Tocays, Louise                SO Kennesaw Sta          24.80        
 16  Jocelyn, Tricht               JR Charleston (          24.87        
 17  Gibson, Derica                FR Indiana Tech          24.88        
 18  Terry, Sha'londa              JR Indiana Tech          24.90        
 19  Thompson, Destiny             SO Morgan State          24.98        
 20  Pantlitz, Abby                FR Liberty               24.99        
 21  Pepper, Tariney               FR Coastal Caro          25.01        
 22  Cropper, Christina            JR Maryland-Eas          25.02        
 23  Stewart, Alexa                JR Bowie State           25.04        
 24  Clarke, Kristen               SO Mount Olive           25.04        
 25  Andrews, Alex                 SR Kennesaw Sta          25.05        
 26  Cook, Celisa                  FR Johnson C. S          25.07        
 27  McCoy, Sydney                 JR Mount Olive           25.08        
 28  Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         FR Johnson C. S          25.09        
 29  Thring, Jacqueline            SO Mount Olive           25.11        
 30  Norman, Jessica               SR N.C. Central          25.15        
 31  Andrews, Olivia               SO N.C. Central          25.20        
 32  Johnson, Erin                 JR N.C. Central          25.20        
 33  Young, Claire                 SO Indiana Tech          25.20        
 34  Penn, Del'Nique               FR N.C. Central          25.25        
 35  Sebree, Tamerah               JR Wingate               25.27        
 36  Brown, Naomi                  JR Morgan State          25.32        
 37  Chambers, Macemia             FR Morgan State          25.32        
 38  Davis, Kimani                 JR Morgan State          25.45        
 39  Peoples, Tahja                FR Hampton               25.50        
 40  Braxton, Jordan               FR N.C. Central          25.50        
 41  Smith, Autumn                 JR Hampton               25.53        
 42  Glass, Jn                    SO Morgan State          25.54        
 43  Harris, Syparia               FR Morgan State          25.54        
 44  Jenkins, Glenda               SO Virginia Sta          25.55        
 45  Roberts, Cierra               JR District of           25.56        
 46  Kamara, Michelle              FR Morgan State          25.65        
 47  Haywood, Jordan               SO Elon                  25.70        
 48  Jones, Madison                FR Coastal Caro          25.70        
 49  Yates, Amaree'                JR Bowie State           25.72        
 50  Hooker, Kacee                 SO Bridgewater           25.73        
 51  Hine, Eve                     SO Charleston (          25.78        
 52  Zee, Alyssa                   JR Elon                  25.78        
 53  Handy, Makayla                FR Maryland-Eas          25.80        
 54  Adeyemi, Nofisat              SO Morgan State          25.80        
 55  Hibbert, Shannell             SR District of           25.84        
 56  Little, Kayla                 SO Bowie State           25.84        
 57  Sheehan, Faith                SO Liberty               25.84        
 58  Ottley, Alliayah              FR Morgan State          25.87        
 59  McWilliams, Kenydi            JR N.C. Central          25.92        
 60  Moore, Diamond                SO Morgan State          25.95        
 61  Jorgensen, Rylee              FR Wofford               25.95        
 62  Valle, Emily                  SR Bridgewater           26.00        
 63  McNeill, Kierra               SO Catawba               26.00        
 64  Bailey, Tyauna                SO Wingate               26.01        
 65  Johnston, D'Arion             JR Newberry              26.03        
 66  Tudor, Alexandra              SO Elon                  26.06        
 67  Brown, Breyanna               SO Converse              26.10        
 68  Waters, Emmaya                FR N.C. Central          26.10        
 69  Rose, Shanise                 SO District of           26.14        
 70  Hunt, Abigail                 JR Bowie State           26.17        
 71  McMillan, Faith               SO Hampton               26.20        
 72  Hill, Taylor                  FR Glenville St          26.25        
 73  Maeshack, Heaven              SR Glenville St          26.25        
 74  Morgan, Aaliyah               FR Converse              26.30        
 75  Variste, Elka                 SO Newberry              26.44        
 76  Hunter, Indya                 FR Maryland-Eas          26.50        
 77  Pearce, Ashley                SO Louisburg Co          26.50        
 78  Payne, Samantha               FR Catawba               26.50        
 79  Harris, Syaani                SO Barton                26.50        
 80  Barrows, Aliya                FR Elon                  26.53        
 81  Cutler, Dahlia                FR Wofford               26.57        
 82  Belton, Daeja                 JR Converse              26.60        
 83  Strother, Carson              FR UNCW                  26.62        
 84  Johnson, Kerrington           FR Wofford               26.74        
 85  Spencer, Makiya               JR UNCW                  26.75        
 86  Fleetwood, Micaela            JR Morgan State          26.80        
 87  Reddish, Abira                SO Barton                26.90        
 88  Jones, Kevona                 FR Bowie State           26.91        
 89  Vannoy, Kaylee                SO UNCW                  26.94        
 90  Sanders, Dasia                SR Converse              27.00        
 91  Maxwell, Akeena               SO Catawba               27.00        
 92  Blackwell, Bethany            FR Louisburg Co          27.01        
 93  Porter, Angel                 FR Bowie State           27.05        
 94  Dalton, Kaleigh               FR Barton                27.10        
 95  Johnson, Charlotte            FR Newberry              27.20        
 96  Branch, Domonique             SO Louisburg Co          27.20        
 97  Sheffield, Brynn              SO UNCW                  27.39        
 98  Preece, Katie                 JR Charleston (          27.42        
 99  Watson, Maddison              JR Frostburg St          27.42        
100  Estrada, Keileen              SR Frostburg St          27.43        
101  Gadson, Mikaila               FR UNCW                  27.50        
102  Reed, Asjah                   JR Virginia Sta          27.50        
103  McDonald, Kiersten            FR Regent Unive          27.53        
104  Oliver, Cassidy               FR Bridgewater           27.64        
105  Johnson, Emma                 FR Newberry              27.75        
106  Booker, Shanya                FR Frostburg St          27.97        
107  Lanham, Courtney              JR Glenville St          28.00        
108  Sirk, Alexis                  SO Glenville St          28.00        
109  Burrell, Nyaisha              SR Montreat              28.00        
110  Rankin, Meredyth              FR Bridgewater           28.28        
111  Ekpo, Blessing                SO Bowie State           28.31        
112  Posey, Nevaeh                 FR Columbia Int          28.50        
113  Casteal, Zharia               SO Newberry              28.85        
114  Icard, Katie                  FR Montreat              29.00        
115  Lawson, Rajanae               FR Bowie State           29.16        
116  Colliflower, Edith            FR Hagerstown C          29.50        
117  Jackson, Kaya                 FR Hagerstown C          29.50        
118  Brown, Kaylia                 JR Bowie State              NT        
119  Kluttz, Micaiah               FR Methodist                NT        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash (74)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                        
        Meet:  54.55  1/27/2018   Jordan Lavender, Sabaku Management           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McCorory, Francena               Unattached            52.95        
  2  Strohman, Cortney             SR Liberty               54.05        
  3  Coetzee, Hesmari              SR Coastal Caro          55.07        
  4  Smith, Autumn                 JR Hampton               55.20        
  5  Walker, Jazmyne               FR Maryland-Eas          56.10        
  6  Mobley, Jayla                 SO Kennesaw Sta          56.23        
  7  Morton, Kassidy               SR Wofford               56.25        
  8  Denis, Dinedye                SO Morgan State          56.35        
  9  Kamara, Michelle              FR Morgan State          56.65        
 10  Miles, Porsha                 FR James Madiso          56.80        
 11  Hine, Eve                     SO Charleston (          56.91        
 12  Davis, Kimani                 JR Morgan State          57.00        
 13  Thring, Jacqueline            SO Mount Olive           57.00        
 14  Payne, Samantha               FR Catawba               57.00        
 15  Lee, Tess                     SR James Madiso          57.01        
 16  Tinsley, Dejah                FR Morgan State          57.14        
 17  Moody, Kayla                  FR Indiana Tech          57.45        
 18  Johnson, Britiney             FR Kennesaw Sta          57.50        
 19  Christian, Imani              SO Kennesaw Sta          57.80        
 20  Harris, Syparia               FR Morgan State          57.87        
 21  Williams, Aseneth             SR Kennesaw Sta          57.88        
 22  Peoples, Cyan                 FR Johnson C. S          57.91        
 23  Fisher, Cameryn               SO Indiana Tech          57.95        
 24  Reddish, Abira                SO Barton                58.01        
 25  Barrows, Aliya                FR Elon                  58.19        
 26  Pepper, Tariney               FR Coastal Caro          58.25        
 27  McDermott, Maggie             SR Liberty               58.50        
 28  Sargent, Rachel               JR Columbia Int          58.50        
 29  Roberts, Cierra               JR District of           58.82        
 30  Bailey, Tyauna                SO Wingate               58.85        
 31  Hunt, Abigail                 JR Bowie State           58.92        
 32  Jefferson, Jazlyn             FR Hampton               58.95        
 33  Brooks, Isis                  JR Hampton               59.00        
 34  Pearce, Ashley                SO Louisburg Co          59.01        
 35  Chambers, Macemia             FR Morgan State          59.20        
 36  Curtis, Kenedi                SO N.C. Central          59.20        
 37  Brown, Breyanna               SO Converse              59.35        
 38  Hooker, Kacee                 SO Bridgewater           59.38        
 39  Jenkins, Cierra               SO Indiana Tech          59.42        
 40  Valle, Emily                  SR Bridgewater           59.50        
 41  Beckford, Brittany            JR Mount Olive           59.53        
 42  Lewis, Victoria               SR Glenville St          59.75        
 43  Green, Deriel                 SR Virginia Sta          59.78        
 44  McGrady, Destinee             SO Indiana Tech          59.95        
 45  Jones, Jacqueline             FR Hampton               59.99        
 46  Hinzman, Megan                FR Liberty               59.99        
 47  Gutierrez, Gianna             FR Catawba             1:00.00        
 48  Dunlap, Jasmine               FR Wingate             1:00.00        
 49  Blunt, Taylynn                SO Barton              1:00.00        
 50  Olapade, Olaide               FR Indiana Tech        1:00.20        
 51  Laws, Lydia                   SR Unattached          1:00.26        
 52  Brown, Sharnea                SR N.C. Central        1:00.56        
 53  Cutler, Dahlia                FR Wofford             1:00.60        
 54  Michel, Guerdine              FR Coastal Caro        1:00.78        
 55  Kafi, Malak                   SR Mount Olive         1:00.95        
 56  Payne, Skylar                 FR Catawba             1:01.00        
 57  Watson, Maddison              JR Frostburg St        1:01.00        
 58  Martin, Tahleebah             SO Newberry            1:01.47        
 59  Drometer, Riley               FR Elon                1:01.48        
 60  Willingham, Lauren            SO Elon                1:01.84        
 61  Johnson, Princess             FR Louisburg Co        1:01.95        
 62  Jones, Soljala                JR Bowie State         1:02.00        
 63  Dalton, Kaleigh               FR Barton              1:02.00        
 64  Lovett, Jelisa                SO Maryland-Eas        1:02.00        
 65  Estrada, Keileen              SR Frostburg St        1:02.00        
 66  Porter, Angel                 FR Bowie State         1:02.08        
 67  Fitzpatrick, Erin             JR Bridgewater         1:03.00        
 68  Colliflower, Edith            FR Hagerstown C        1:03.00        
 69  Lanham, Courtney              JR Glenville St        1:03.00        
 70  Reed, Asjah                   JR Virginia Sta        1:03.74        
 71  Howard, Kimberly              SO Regent Unive        1:04.38        
 72  Sirk, Alexis                  SO Glenville St        1:05.00        
 73  Little, Kayla                 SO Bowie State              NT        
 74  Yates, Amaree'                JR Bowie State              NT        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                      
        Meet:  1:11.92  1/26/2019   Tanner Ealum, Liberty                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hendrick, Sarah               SO Kennesaw Sta        1:11.00        
  2  Ealum, Tanner                 SR Liberty             1:12.01        
  3  Stamm, Anoush                 SO James Madiso        1:13.80        
  4  Weaver, Ella                  FR Kennesaw Sta        1:16.00        
  5  Roney, Jessica                JR Maryland-Eas        1:16.30        
  6  Grant, Dejah                  FR Hampton             1:17.01        
  7  Ray, Mya                      JR Coastal Caro        1:18.00        
  8  Trussell, Kameryn             SR Hampton             1:18.01        
  9  Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriel  JR Elon                1:19.98        
 10  Smith, Emily                  SR Elon                1:21.50        
 11  Kline, Stephanie              FR Liberty             1:22.00        
 12  Lair, Stephanie               SO Elon                1:23.00        
 13  Hodgkin, Zariah               SO Johnson C. S        1:23.90        
 14  Farwell, Aubrie               SO UNCW                1:25.00        
 15  Aguilar, Isabel               FR Montreat            1:26.00        
 16  Mague, Olivia                 SO Methodist           1:27.43        
 17  Krause, Clarece               SR Methodist           1:27.89        
 18  Teter, Addison                FR Montreat            1:28.00        
 19  Davis, Deja                   SR Johnson C. S        1:28.00        
 20  Everly, Taylor                SR Barton              1:28.00        
 21  Dozier, Aisha                 JR District of         1:29.47        
 22  Boon, Nikki                   FR Coastal Caro             NT        
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run (45)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:07.15  2/23/2019   Sonja Andenmatten, North Florida           
        Meet:  2:12.14  1/21/2017   Martha Bissah, Norfolk State               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McDowell, Valencia            SR Morgan State        2:09.67        
  2  Stamm, Anoush                 SO James Madiso        2:10.00        
  3  Robb, Asshanni                JR Maryland-Eas        2:11.20        
  4  Rowe, Infinnatie              JR Morgan State        2:11.60        
  5  Paraskeva, Madison            SR Wofford             2:12.97        
  6  Smith, Heidi                  JR Liberty             2:14.00        
  7  Jones, Amirah                 SR Maryland-Eas        2:14.80        
  8  Thornton, Hope                FR Kennesaw Sta        2:16.00        
  9  Armstrong, Naomi              SO Liberty             2:16.00        
 10  Lombardo, Alexis              SR Indiana Tech        2:16.74        
 11  Harrell, Ariana               FR N.C. Central        2:19.00        
 12  Brown, DeVonya                JR Hampton             2:19.95        
 13  Perez Erickson, Ava           SO Liberty             2:19.95        
 14  Frank, Kyla                   SR Virginia Sta        2:20.00        
 15  Minor, Lilly                  SO James Madiso        2:20.33        
 16  Rothert, Lily                 JR Indiana Tech        2:21.00        
 17  Sanchez, Angie                FR Indiana Tech        2:22.51        
 18  Felkel, Caroline              SO Converse            2:22.53        
 19  Russell, Hailey               SO Barton              2:22.96        
 20  Harris, Jada                  SO Virginia Sta        2:25.00        
 21  Burzynski, Jordan             FR Virginia Sta        2:25.00        
 22  Hyppolite, Alandina           FR Virginia Sta        2:25.00        
 23  Ward, Makayla                 FR Catawba             2:25.00        
 24  Lehman, Rebecca               SO Coastal Caro        2:25.00        
 25  Ray, Mya                      JR Coastal Caro        2:25.00        
 26  Surian, Catie                 FR Wingate             2:25.07        
 27  Wallace, Emily                FR Wingate             2:25.25        
 28  Henke, Shelby                 JR Liberty             2:26.76        
 29  Chenault, Gabrielle           SO Hampton             2:27.95        
 30  Freiheit, Kate                   Unattached          2:28.00        
 31  Donohue, Jasmine              SR Unattached          2:28.00        
 32  Freiheit, Kathleen               Unattached          2:28.00        
 33  Donahue, Jasmine                 Unattached          2:28.00        
 34  Connolly, Khelsa              FR Hagerstown C        2:30.00        
 35  Davis, Deja                   SR Johnson C. S        2:30.00        
 36  Woods, Alyssa                 JR Glenville St        2:30.00        
 37  Renninger, Kaleigh            SO Indiana Tech        2:32.00        
 38  Tsilionis, Soti               SR Columbia Int        2:32.00        
 39  Jeske, Abby                   SO Wingate             2:32.00        
 40  Brown, Kaylia                 JR Bowie State         2:32.99        
 41  Pack, India                   FR Hagerstown C        2:33.00        
 42  Turner, Jetta                 FR Converse            2:40.00        
 43  Hunt, Abigail                 JR Bowie State         2:41.52        
 44  Pereira, Isabel               FR Frostburg St        3:10.42        
 45  Parker, Destiny               FR Maryland-Eas             NT        
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech            
        Meet:  2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Kristiana              FR Liberty             2:58.00        
  2  Jepkorir, Aureila             FR Maryland-Eas        2:58.50        
  3  Twomey, Anna                  FR Elon                3:00.00        
  4  Smith, Emily                  SR Elon                3:05.00        
  5  Johnson, Shakeria             SO Hampton             3:06.90        
  6  Miller, Hannah                FR Elon                3:07.00        
  7  Sanchez, Angie                FR Indiana Tech        3:07.00        
  8  Irby, Ashley                  FR Elon                3:07.00        
  9  Thomas, Adanna                SO Louisburg Co        3:10.87        
 10  Tasselmyer, Sophia            SR Elon                3:12.00        
 11  Renninger, Kaleigh            SO Indiana Tech        3:15.00        
 12  Marcucci, Anna                SO James Madiso        3:16.91        
 13  Reed, Isabel                  FR Barton              3:20.00        
 14  Lane, Morgan                  SO Barton              3:25.00        
 15  Ploeger, Jerica               FR Montreat            3:25.00        
 16  Mercer, Mia                   FR Catawba             3:26.00        
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run (52)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:51.66  2/11/2017   Carol Strock, James Madison                
        Meet:  4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Van Amburgh, Rachel           SR Kennesaw Sta        5:00.00        
  2  Paraskeva, Madison            SR Wofford             5:04.11        
  3  Manion, Brooke                JR James Madiso        5:06.04        
  4  Rowe, Infinnatie              JR Morgan State        5:09.54        
  5  Rogers, Jessica               SO Liberty             5:10.00        
  6  Cantrell, Jessica             FR James Madiso        5:12.32        
  7  Miller, Hannah                FR Elon                5:14.80        
  8  Emmens, Jalissa               FR Morgan State        5:15.20        
  9  McDowell, Valencia            SR Morgan State        5:15.20        
 10  Mense, Tatjana                FR Wingate             5:16.40        
 11  Tumey, Lauryn                 JR Wingate             5:16.40        
 12  Wallace, Emily                FR Wingate             5:16.62        
 13  McKenzie, Sommer              SR Wofford             5:17.20        
 14  Jean-Raymond, Ashley          SO N.C. Central        5:21.99        
 15  Owens, Amber                  SO Mount Olive         5:23.18        
 16  Alexander, Courtney           FR Liberty             5:25.00        
 17  Stocki, Chelsea               FR Liberty             5:25.00        
 18  Lindquist, Alaya              FR Newberry            5:25.00        
 19  Park, Bethany                 FR Liberty             5:25.00        
 20  Tasselmyer, Sophia            SR Elon                5:25.00        
 21  Frank, Kyera                  SO Virginia Sta        5:25.00        
 22  Leone, Rebekah                SO Liberty             5:25.00        
 23  Dellapa, Grace                SR Elon                5:25.00        
 24  Donohue, Jasmine              SR Unattached          5:26.00        
 25  Donahue, Jasmine                 Unattached          5:26.00        
 26  Freiheit, Kate                   Unattached          5:26.00        
 27  Lyles, Anna                   SR Wofford             5:26.00        
 28  Freiheit, Kathleen               Unattached          5:26.00        
 29  Kassens, Alice                SR McKirdy             5:29.00        
 30  Frank, Kyla                   SR Virginia Sta        5:29.58        
 31  Koehler, Sierra               JR UNCW                5:30.00        
 32  Lynch, Lauren                 JR Elon                5:30.00        
 33  Russell, Hailey               SO Barton              5:30.00        
 34  Mallory, Jenna                FR Montreat            5:30.00        
 35  Morin, Erica                  JR Montreat            5:30.00        
 36  Ledgett, Julia                JR UNCW                5:30.00        
 37  Wooten, Nikyia                SO Maryland-Eas        5:30.20        
 38  Underwood, Olivia             JR Charleston (        5:32.00        
 39  Brown, DeVonya                JR Hampton             5:32.95        
 40  Kiser, Kelsey                 SO UNCW                5:35.00        
 41  Drumm, Courtney               FR Methodist           5:35.00        
 42  Bingham, Gretchen             FR UNCW                5:35.00        
 43  McNamara, Kasey               SO Charleston (        5:36.95        
 44  Reed, Isabel                  FR Barton              5:40.00        
 45  Connolly, Khelsa              FR Hagerstown C        5:40.00        
 46  Kaster, Lena                  SR Mount Olive         5:40.00        
 47  Morgan, Alana                 FR Louisburg Co        5:40.87        
 48  Dennis, Hannah                SR Glenville St        5:50.00        
 49  Duncan, Jahnvi                SO Glenville St        5:50.00        
 50  Williams, Ruby                FR Virginia Sta        5:50.00        
 51  Farmer, Telicia               JR Bowie State         6:05.79        
 52  Kipyego, Fancy                SO Maryland-Eas             NT        
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run (49)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:31.88  2/11/2017   Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest              
        Meet:  9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Parlier, Calli                SO Liberty             9:50.00        
  2  Schoen, Taryn                 JR Wofford             9:52.11        
  3  Althaus, Franziska            SO Wingate             9:54.00        
  4  Webb, Laura                   FR James Madiso        9:58.65        
  5  Hesler, Madeleine             FR James Madiso       10:06.17        
  6  Keady, Megan                  FR James Madiso       10:08.48        
  7  Ariel, Calista                SR Bridgewater        10:09.90        
  8  Kiplagat, Priscillah          FR Liberty            10:10.00        
  9  Jackson, English              JR Bridgewater        10:20.00        
 10  Bower, Emma                   SO Liberty            10:20.00        
 11  Wilson, Lydia                 SR Montreat           10:27.41        
 12  Springer, Maggie              FR Elon               10:30.00        
 13  Lowery, Madison               FR Catawba            10:45.00        
 14  Dellapa, Grace                SR Elon               10:45.00        
 15  Lawler, Makayla               JR Methodist          10:48.39        
 16  Anderson, Jamie               SO Liberty            10:50.00        
 17  Hirneisen, Lauren             JR Liberty            10:50.00        
 18  Kurtz, Kammi                     Unattached         10:50.00        
 19  Phifer, Alexia                FR Hampton            10:51.17        
 20  D'Amelio, Christina           JR Catawba            10:55.00        
 21  Sorg, Kyley                   SO Liberty            10:55.00        
 22  Johnson, Asia                 SR Hampton            10:58.95        
 23  Byrd, Chloe                   SO UNCW               10:59.02        
 24  MacDougall, Katie             SO Liberty            11:00.00        
 25  Kassens, Alice                SR McKirdy            11:00.00        
 26  Jantomaso, Sophia             SO Liberty            11:00.00        
 27  Hebert, Madeline              FR Liberty            11:00.00        
 28  Lynch, Lauren                 JR Elon               11:00.00        
 29  Peurifoy, Lauren              FR Liberty            11:00.00        
 30  Hudson, Maggie                JR Unattached         11:00.68        
 31  Mallory, Jenna                FR Montreat           11:10.00        
 32  MacPherson, Madison           SO Liberty            11:10.00        
 33  Brickley, Zoe                 FR Wingate            11:10.00        
 34  McManus, Lefler               JR UNCW               11:15.00        
 35  Schutte, Ali                  FR UNCW               11:15.00        
 36  Gillespie, Frances            FR Unattached         11:15.00        
 37  Owens, Summer                 SO UNCW               11:15.00        
 38  Frank, Kyera                  SO Virginia Sta       11:17.36        
 39  Morin, Erica                  JR Montreat           11:20.00        
 40  Orvis, Abby                   FR Liberty            11:20.00        
 41  Goldbach, Sarah               FR Unattached         11:20.00        
 42  Field, Rachel                 SO Morgan State       11:25.10        
 43  Shipotofsky, Janelle          SR Wingate            11:29.56        
 44  Jean-Raymond, Ashley          SO N.C. Central       11:30.00        
 45  Underwood, Olivia             JR Charleston (       11:37.90        
 46  Williams, Ruby                FR Virginia Sta       11:57.29        
 47  Turner, Jetta                 FR Converse           12:00.00        
 48  Farmer, Telicia               JR Bowie State        12:08.37        
 49  Laraque, Scheleck             SO Virginia Sta       14:00.00        
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run (29)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS          
        Meet:  16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zeh, Makenzie                 SR Kennesaw Sta       17:00.00        
  2  Meyer, Katie                  JR Kennesaw Sta       17:10.00        
  3  Hostetler, Anna               SO Liberty            17:10.00        
  4  Palmer, Noel                  JR Liberty            17:15.00        
  5  Swanson, Caitlin              SR James Madiso       17:29.04        
  6  Jepkorir, Aureila             FR Maryland-Eas       17:39.65        
  7  Wilson, Lydia                 SR Montreat           17:43.27        
  8  Morelli, Clare                FR James Madiso       17:54.52        
  9  Watkins, McKenzi              FR James Madiso       17:55.11        
 10  Jeske, Abby                   SO Wingate            18:36.20        
 11  Diaz, Julie                   JR Wingate            18:43.45        
 12  Tait, Skyler                  SO Montreat           18:47.86        
 13  Owens, Amber                  SO Mount Olive        19:05.66        
 14  Wooten, Nikyia                SO Maryland-Eas       19:29.95        
 15  Drumm, Courtney               FR Methodist          19:30.00        
 16  Siniard, Lillie               FR Montreat           19:34.16        
 17  Thomson, Ashleigh             SO Wingate            19:40.00        
 18  Underwood, Olivia             JR Charleston (       19:50.92        
 19  Rashad, Zuri                  SO Hampton            19:55.95        
 20  Kaster, Lena                  SR Mount Olive        19:57.00        
 21  Araldi, Meghan                SR Barton             20:13.42        
 22  Wagner, Cami                  SO Charleston (       20:19.69        
 23  Onufer, Jordan                SO Converse           20:30.00        
 24  Lane, Morgan                  SO Barton             20:30.00        
 25  Duncan, Jahnvi                SO Glenville St       20:30.00        
 26  Grant, Piper                  FR Converse           20:30.00        
 27  Dennis, Hannah                SR Glenville St       20:30.00        
 28  Jolley, Abigail               JR Converse           20:30.00        
 29  Kipyego, Fancy                SO Maryland-Eas       20:55.40        
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (70)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T              
        Meet:   8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oluwole, Adetoun              SR Hampton                8.47        
  2  Pitchford, Mallory            SR Hampton                8.49        
  3  Wall, Mykayla                 FR Bowie State            8.52        
  4  Brown, Olivia                 FR Kennesaw Sta           8.57        
  5  Simpkins, Jirah               SR Kennesaw Sta           8.66        
  6  Adeyemi, Nofisat              SO Morgan State           8.68        
  7  Harrison, Karryngton          SO Johnson C. S           8.70        
  8  Watkins, Jessica              SR Kennesaw Sta           8.73        
  9  McLean, Corbin                SO Kennesaw Sta           8.75        
 10  Ottley, Alliayah              FR Morgan State           8.76        
 11  Mulder, Jaiden                SR Liberty                8.76        
 12  Kafi, Malak                   SR Mount Olive            8.79        
 13  Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         FR Johnson C. S           8.79        
 14  Dodson, Katie                 SR Liberty                8.80        
 15  McWilliams, Kenydi            JR N.C. Central           8.80        
 16  McMillan, Faith               SO Hampton                8.89        
 17  Leighton, Mary                JR Indiana Tech           8.89        
 18  Tinsley, Dejah                FR Morgan State           8.89        
 19  Johnson, Kerrington           FR Wofford                8.89        
 20  Shippy, Destiny               SO Wofford                8.91        
 21  Richardson, Jasmine           FR Mount Olive            8.93        
 22  Davidson, Skyla               JR James Madiso           8.94        
 23  Lewis, Victoria               SR Glenville St           8.95        
 24  Nichols, Kylin                SO Indiana Tech           8.95        
 25  Jones, Katlyn                 FR Indiana Tech           8.96        
 26  Lowman, Sherita               SR Indiana Tech           8.98        
 27  Palmer, Erin                  FR Coastal Caro           9.00        
 28  Gatewood, Trinity             FR Catawba                9.00        
 29  Jeffcoat, Tiffany             SO Liberty                9.05        
 30  Reed, Talayna                 SO Johnson C. S           9.05        
 31  Evans, Erica                  SR Coastal Caro           9.06        
 32  Grant, Dejah                  FR Hampton                9.10        
 33  Haywood, Jordan               SO Elon                   9.10        
 34  Belton, Daeja                 JR Converse               9.11        
 35  Warner, Kenya                 SR Virginia Sta           9.13        
 36  Valle, Emily                  SR Bridgewater            9.15        
 37  Mizera, Makenzy               SO Liberty                9.15        
 38  Hazelwood, Daneen             JR Columbia Int           9.19        
 39  Trussell, Kameryn             SR Hampton                9.19        
 40  Dunlap, Jasmine               FR Wingate                9.20        
 41  Sanders, Dasia                SR Converse               9.20        
 42  Stutzke, Luisa                JR Mount Olive            9.21        
 43  Rose, Shanise                 SO District of            9.21        
 44  Smith, Destiny                SO UNCW                   9.26        
 45  Blunt, Taylynn                SO Barton                 9.29        
 46  Thomas, Ania                  SO Virginia Sta           9.32        
 47  Moreland, Della               FR Glenville St           9.35        
 48  Edwards, Akeila               FR Virginia Sta           9.35        
 49  Hibbert, Shannell             SR District of            9.39        
 50  White, Gail                   FR UNCW                   9.44        
 51  Babashak, Erin                FR James Madiso           9.45        
 52  Jones, Crystal                SO Columbia Int           9.55        
 53  Rodgers, Aaliyah              SR Elon                   9.56        
 54  Mullery, Alyssa               FR Frostburg St           9.58        
 55  Booker, Shanya                FR Frostburg St           9.60        
 56  Watson, Jasmine               JR Barton                 9.62        
 57  Lewis, Tiana                  FR James Madiso           9.70        
 58  Whimple, Victoria             SO UNCW                   9.70        
 59  Cranston, Louise              FR Charleston (           9.72        
 60  Bogdan, Isabella              FR James Madiso           9.80        
 61  Biggi, Bethany                FR James Madiso           9.80        
 62  Icard, Katie                  FR Montreat              10.00        
 63  Davis, Jordan                 SO Bridgewater           10.08        
 64  Mague, Olivia                 SO Methodist             10.15        
 65  Taylor, Christine             FR District of           10.16        
 66  Gordon, Hanah                 JR Charleston (          10.23        
 67  Kupfner, Megan                SO Charleston (          10.47        
 68  Miller, Shyann                SO Columbia Int          10.80        
 69  Sharp, VaShawn                FR Bridgewater           12.42        
 70  Bunch, Telina                 SO Barton                   NT        
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School               
        Meet:  3:44.84  1/27/2018   North Carolina A&T, North Carolina A&T     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:40.30        
     1) Hoyte, Nikayla SO               2) Strohman, Cortney SR           
     3) Rolan, Alexis JR                4) Ealum, Tanner SR               
  2  Morgan State  'A'                                    3:41.23        
     1) McDowell, Valencia SR           2) Denis, Dinedye SO              
     3) Davis, Kimani JR                4) Rowe, Infinnatie JR            
  3  Kennesaw State  'A'                                  3:46.37        
     1) Christian, Imani SO             2) Mobley, Jayla SO               
     3) Williams, Aseneth SR            4) Albright, Jozalyn SO           
  4  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:46.99        
     1) Fisher, Cameryn SO              2) Deveaux, Antonishka JR         
     3) Copeland, Destiny SO            4) Moody, Kayla FR                
  5  N.C. Central  'A'                                    3:48.40        
     1) Waters, Emmaya FR               2) Braxton, Jordan FR             
     3) Penn, Del'Nique FR              4) Andrews, Olivia SO             
  6  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                          3:49.00        
     1) Roney, Jessica JR               2) Jones, Amirah SR               
     3) English, Naomi SO               4) Walker, Jazmyne FR             
  7  James Madison  'A'                                   3:50.00        
     1) Taylor, Alexys JR               2) Bourgeios, Jordan SR           
     3) Miles, Porsha FR                4) Lefevre, Dardlie FR            
  8  Hampton  'A'                                         3:50.05        
     1) Grant, Dejah FR                 2) Evans, Alysha SR               
     3) Johnson, Shakeria SO            4) Jefferson, Jazlyn FR           
  9  N.C. Central  'B'                                    3:51.85        
     1) Curtis, Kenedi SO               2) McWilliams, Kenydi JR          
     3) Johnson, Erin JR                4) Harrell, Ariana FR             
 10  Indiana Tech  'B'                                    3:52.00        
     1) Scott, Jacqueline SO            2) Gibson, Derica FR              
     3) McGrady, Destinee SO            4) Jenkins, Cierra SO             
 11  Wofford  'A'                                         3:53.75        
     1) Morton, Kassidy SR              2) Jorgensen, Rylee FR            
     3) Cutler, Dahlia FR               4) McDevitt, Georgia FR           
 12  James Madison  'B'                                   3:55.00        
     1) Davidson, Skyla JR              2) Lott, Natalie JR               
     3) Smith, Lauren SO                4) Lewis, Tiana FR                
 13  Virginia State  'A'                                  3:55.00        
     1) Burzynski, Jordan FR            2) Frank, Kyla SR                 
     3) Harris, Jada SO                 4) Green, Deriel SR               
 14  Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                3:55.00        
     1) Peoples, Cyan FR                2) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh FR       
     3) Cook, Celisa FR                 4) Donaldson, Brene' FR           
 15  Liberty  'B'                                         3:55.06        
     1) Pantlitz, Abby FR               2) Davis, Deonna SR               
     3) Sheehan, Faith SO               4) Smith, Heidi JR                
 16  Liberty  'C'                                         3:55.10        
     1) Hinzman, Megan FR               2) Perez Erickson, Ava SO         
     3) Henke, Shelby JR                4) McDermott, Maggie SR           
 17  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                3:55.18        
     1) Coetzee, Hesmari SR             2) Jefferson, Melissa FR          
     3) Pepper, Tariney FR              4) Ray, Mya JR                    
 18  Indiana Tech  'C'                                    3:56.00        
     1) Leighton, Mary JR               2) Terry, Sha'londa JR            
     3) Olapade, Olaide FR              4) Lowman, Sherita SR             
 19  Morgan State  'B'                                    3:56.98        
     1) Tinsley, Dejah FR               2) Brown, Naomi JR                
     3) Harris, Syparia FR              4) Mines, Alantra JR              
 20  Johnson C. Smith  'B'                                3:57.00        
     1) Smith, Anquinterriana FR        2) Hodgkin, Zariah SO             
     3) Williams, Amber SO              4) Davis, Deja SR                 
 21  Morgan State  'C'                                    3:58.34        
     1) Adeyemi, Nofisat SO             2) Thompson, Destiny SO           
     3) Ottley, Alliayah FR             4) Chambers, Macemia FR           
 22  Bowie State  'A'                                     3:59.00        
     1) Brown, Kaylia JR                2) Hunt, Abigail JR               
     3) Porter, Angel FR                4) Yates, Amaree' JR              
 23  District of Columbia  'A'                            4:00.00        
     1) Douglas, Lavondae FR            2) Hibbert, Shannell SR           
     3) Roberts, Cierra JR              4) Dozier, Aisha JR               
 24  Barton  'A'                                          4:00.00        
     1) Blunt, Taylynn SO               2) Glaspie, Takeitha SO           
     3) Bunch, Telina SO                4) Reddish, Abira SO              
 25  Wofford  'B'                                         4:03.31        
     1) Johnson, Kerrington FR          2) McKenzie, Sommer SR            
     3) Paraskeva, Madison SR           4) Shippy, Destiny SO             
 26  James Madison  'C'                                   4:04.00        
     1) Babashak, Erin FR               2) Biggi, Bethany FR              
     3) Bogdan, Isabella FR             4) Beaver, Paris FR               
 27  Glenville St.  'A'                                   4:05.00        
     1) Hill, Taylor FR                 2) Maeshack, Heaven SR            
     3) Woods, Alyssa JR                4) Lewis, Victoria SR             
 28  Bowie State  'B'                                     4:05.00        
     1) Johnson, Ayanna SO              2) Jones, Soljala JR              
     3) Little, Kayla SO                4) Jones, Kevona FR               
 29  Newberry  'A'                                        4:08.00        
     1) Flinch, Tashayna SO             2) Johnston, D'Arion JR           
     3) Martin, Tahleebah SO            4) Johnson, Emma FR               
 30  Converse  'A'                                        4:08.00        
     1) Brown, Breyanna SO              2) Belton, Daeja JR               
     3) Young-Mullins, Mikenzie SO      4) Morgan, Aaliyah FR             
 31  Uncw  'A'                                            4:10.00        
     1) Farwell, Aubrie SO              2) Gadson, Mikaila FR             
     3) White, Gail FR                  4) Spencer, Makiya JR             
 32  Catawba  'A'                                         4:10.00        
     1) Gutierrez, Gianna FR            2) Payne, Samantha FR             
     3) Payne, Skylar FR                4) Ward, Makayla FR               
 33  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               4:15.00        
     1) Valle, Emily SR                 2) Fitzpatrick, Erin JR           
     3) Oliver, Cassidy FR              4) Hooker, Kacee SO               
 34  Columbia Int'l  'A'                                  4:15.00        
     1) Harding, Ashleigh SO            2) Hazelwood, Daneen JR           
     3) Jones, Crystal SO               4) Posey, Nevaeh FR               
 35  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                               4:25.00        
     1) Blake, Savannah SO              2) Rankin, Meredyth FR            
     3) Davis, Jordan SO                4) Ariel, Calista SR              
 36  Methodist  'A'                                       4:25.33        
     1) Drumm, Courtney FR              2) Krause, Clarece SR             
     3) Mague, Olivia SO                4) Lawler, Makayla JR             
 
Event 3  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:16.08  1/25/2019   Elon, Elon                                 
        Meet:  9:16.08  1/25/2019   Elon, Elon                                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kennesaw State  'A'                                  9:10.00        
     1) Hendrick, Sarah SO              2) Johnson, Britiney FR           
     3) Thornton, Hope FR               4) Weaver, Ella FR                
  2  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    9:18.00        
     1) Lombardo, Alexis SR             2) Sanchez, Angie FR              
     3) Rothert, Lily JR                4) Renninger, Kaleigh SO          
  3  Hampton  'A'                                         9:19.75        
     1) Brown, DeVonya JR               2) Johnson, Shakeria SO           
     3) Phifer, Alexia FR               4) Evans, Alysha SR               
  4  Elon  'A'                                            9:20.00        
     1) Lair, Stephanie SO              2) Twomey, Anna FR                
     3) Smith, Emily SR                 4) Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriela J
  5  Wofford  'A'                                         9:44.12        
     1) Paraskeva, Madison SR           2) Morton, Kassidy SR             
     3) McKenzie, Sommer SR             4) Lyles, Anna SR                 
  6  Catawba  'A'                                        10:15.00        
     1) D'Amelio, Christina JR          2) Hunt, Patience JR              
     3) Lowery, Madison FR              4) Ward, Makayla FR               
  7  Newberry  'A'                                       10:40.00        
     1) Dantzler, Kensley FR            2) Kirkley, Mandy FR              
     3) Lindquist, Alaya FR             4) Flinch, Tashayna SO            
  8  Montreat  'A'                                       10:40.00        
     1) Rodriguez, Alma SO              2) Smith, Raquel FR               
     3) Teter, Addison FR               4) Aguilar, Isabel FR             
 
Event 31  Women High Jump (44)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1.83m  1/17/2020   Shelby Tyler/ Morgan Smalls, Unattached      
        Meet:  1.76m  12/2/2005   Kena Butts, Unattached                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tarvide, Julija               SR Kennesaw Sta          1.76m        
  2  Phillips, Abby                FR Liberty               1.70m        
  3  Parker, Sherray               FR N.C. Central          1.70m        
  4  O'Malley, Moira               JR Elon                  1.70m        
  5  Crenshaw, Bhrandi             JR N.C. Central          1.68m        
  6  Rose, Miazziah                SO Morgan State          1.67m        
  7  Ludy, Lenae                   JR Indiana Tech          1.67m        
  8  Clements, Felicia             JR Bridgewater           1.67m        
  9  Lee, Mary Catherine           FR Indiana Tech          1.65m        
 10  Chambers, Macemia             FR Morgan State          1.65m        
 11  Lovett, Jelisa                SO Maryland-Eas          1.65m        
 12  Young, Claire                 SO Indiana Tech          1.65m        
 13  Crenshaw, Nina                FR Virginia Sta          1.65m        
 14  Timberlake, Sarah             JR UNCW                  1.65m        
 15  Nichols, Kylin                SO Indiana Tech          1.65m        
 16  Raines, Jailyn                SO Hampton               1.64m        
 17  Jones, Soljala                JR Bowie State           1.64m        
 18  Johnson, Ayanna               SO Bowie State           1.62m        
 19  Beaver, Paris                 FR James Madiso          1.62m        
 20  Trembly, Amy                  SO Frostburg St          1.61m        
 21  Burke, Melody                 SR Elon                  1.61m        
 22  Francis, Janiela              SO Maryland-Eas          1.60m        
 23  Beckford, Brittany            JR Mount Olive           1.60m        
 24  Biggi, Bethany                FR James Madiso          1.60m        
 25  Grant, Dejah                  FR Hampton               1.60m        
 26  Fleming-Debnam, Mutnodjmet    SO Kennesaw Sta          1.57m        
 27  Warner, Kenya                 SR Virginia Sta          1.55m        
 28  McMillan, Faith               SO Hampton               1.55m        
 29  Anderson, Jessica             SO Elon                  1.53m        
 30  Norr, Madeline                FR UNCW                  1.53m        
 31  St. Louis, Alisha             JR Johnson C. S          1.52m        
 32  Fitzpatrick, Erin             JR Bridgewater           1.51m        
 33  Balentina, Marelly            SR Regent Unive          1.51m        
 34  Hunt, Serenity                JR Converse              1.50m        
 35  Smarr, Mista                  SO Charleston (          1.50m        
 36  Simmons, Irish                FR Glenville St          1.50m        
 37  Cranston, Louise              FR Charleston (          1.47m        
 38  Babashak, Erin                FR James Madiso          1.47m        
 39  Adlam, Christina              JR Virginia Sta          1.46m        
 40  Frierson, Susan               FR Bridgewater           1.45m        
 41  Mcclaston, Symia              FR Barton                1.45m        
 42  Young-Mullins, Mikenzie       SO Converse                 NH        
 43  Little, Zoie                  FR District of              NH        
 44  Evans, Kadasia                FR Coastal Caro             NH        
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault (32)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4.30m  2/2/2019    Bridget Guy, Virginia                        
        Meet:  4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brunick, McKenna              SR Unattached            3.81m        
  2  san miguel, sofia                Unattached            3.72m        
  3  Davies, Maddie                SO Unattached            3.66m        
  4  George, Madison               FR Elon                  3.66m        
  5  Smith, Jada                   JR Kennesaw Sta          3.65m        
  6  Konigsmark, Josie             FR Kennesaw Sta          3.65m        
  7  Seagraves, Leanna             FR Montreat              3.60m        
  8  Milnes, Rachel                JR Liberty               3.59m        
  9  Devine, Savannah              FR Kennesaw Sta          3.55m        
 10  Hehmeyer, Blythe              SO Elon                  3.50m        
 11  Lloyd, Rachel                 FR James Madiso          3.45m        
 12  Frost, Kristin                SR Converse              3.45m        
 13  Zadroga, Amy                  JR Carson-Newma          3.35m        
 14  Conroy, Anna                  FR Kennesaw Sta          3.30m        
 15  Armstrong, Naomi              SO Liberty               3.28m        
 16  Noble, Bailey                 JR Unattached            3.20m        
 17  Colenda, Katie                SR Montreat              3.15m        
 18  Harding, Ashleigh             SO Columbia Int          3.10m        
 19  Andrews, Rachel               FR Liberty               3.10m        
 20  Owens, Abby                   FR Carson-Newma          3.10m        
 21  Croteau, Madolyn              FR James Madiso          3.00m        
 22  Tilton, Chloe                 FR Kennesaw Sta          3.00m        
 23  Bond, Katie                   SO Coastal Caro          2.90m        
 24  Martin, Alexis                SO Liberty               2.90m        
 25  Schwagerl, Leah               SR Unattached            2.89m        
 26  Hazelwood, Daneen             JR Columbia Int          2.75m        
 27  Grose, Lauren                  8 Unattached            2.74m        
 28  Parker, Destiny               FR Maryland-Eas          2.67m        
 29  Akers, Kelly                  SO Bridgewater           2.60m        
 30  Trembly, Amy                  SO Frostburg St          2.60m        
 31  Krause, Clarece               SR Methodist             2.60m        
 32  Laskey, Summer                FR Unattached            2.59m        
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump (66)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  6.23m  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                    
        Meet:  5.98m  1/21/2017   Shakinah Brooks, St. Augustine's             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  White, MeKayla                SO Catawba               6.22m        
  2  Copeland, Destiny             SO Indiana Tech          6.22m        
  3  Tudor, Alexandra              SO Elon                  6.11m        
  4  Brewer, Doneasha              JR Indiana Tech          6.02m        
  5  McDevitt, Georgia             FR Wofford               5.96m        
  6  Williams, Jaquoia             FR Coastal Caro          5.90m        
  7  Williams, Khiah               FR Kennesaw Sta          5.82m        
  8  Barnes, Fiona                 SR Liberty               5.82m        
  9  Hill, Indya                   FR Johnson C. S          5.80m        
 10  Burke, Melody                 SR Elon                  5.77m        
 11  Kelley, Zinzili               SO N.C. Central          5.75m        
 12  Crenshaw, Bhrandi             JR N.C. Central          5.72m        
 13  Jarrett, Chloe                FR Kennesaw Sta          5.71m        
 14  Albright, Jozalyn             SO Kennesaw Sta          5.70m        
 15  Obike, Nekeima                JR Indiana Tech          5.70m        
 16  Hunt, Serenity                JR Converse              5.68m        
 17  English, Naomi                SO Maryland-Eas          5.64m        
 18  Robinson, Chandler            SO Wofford               5.64m        
 19  Henry, Da'Yona                JR Kennesaw Sta          5.63m        
 20  Valle, Emily                  SR Bridgewater           5.61m        
 21  Adlam, Christina              JR Virginia Sta          5.60m        
 22  Moore, Kelsia                 SO Coastal Caro          5.59m        
 23  Rolan, Alexis                 JR Liberty               5.56m        
 24  Jones, Soljala                JR Bowie State           5.55m        
 25  Nichols, Kylin                SO Indiana Tech          5.55m        
 26  Mitchell, Adrianna            JR Liberty               5.53m        
 27  Henry, Ayanna                 SO Morgan State          5.53m        
 28  Armand, Dieusi                FR Hampton               5.50m        
 29  Hamilton, Neshia              FR Coastal Caro          5.50m        
 30  Mines, Alantra                JR Morgan State          5.50m        
 31  Warner, Kenya                 SR Virginia Sta          5.46m        
 32  Blunt, Taylynn                SO Barton                5.46m        
 33  Lee, Tess                     SR James Madiso          5.45m        
 34  Jorgensen, Rylee              FR Wofford               5.41m        
 35  Norwood, Laury                SO Kennesaw Sta          5.41m        
 36  Zee, Alyssa                   JR Elon                  5.40m        
 37  Davis, Mariam                 JR Indiana Tech          5.39m        
 38  Johnson, Ayanna               JR Liberty               5.37m        
 39  Newton, Kyarra                FR Kennesaw Sta          5.37m        
 40  Carpenter, Niyah              JR Hampton               5.34m        
 41  St. Louis, Alisha             JR Johnson C. S          5.22m        
 42  Variste, Elka                 SO Newberry              5.20m        
 43  Arblaster, Emma               FR Liberty               5.20m        
 44  Lines, Courtney               FR UNCW                  5.20m        
 45  Lefevre, Dardlie              FR James Madiso          5.15m        
 46  Williams, Amber               SO Johnson C. S          5.12m        
 47  Bowman, Jahnae                SR UNCW                  5.10m        
 48  Cranston, Louise              FR Charleston (          5.09m        
 49  Smith, Mora                   FR Mount Olive           5.06m        
 50  Stutzke, Luisa                JR Mount Olive           5.04m        
 51  Douglas, Lavondae             FR District of           5.03m        
 52  Rembert, Sedajah              FR Columbia Int          5.00m        
 53  Bogdan, Isabella              FR James Madiso          5.00m        
 54  Hill, Taylor                  FR Glenville St          5.00m        
 55  Baudin, Romane                SO Montreat              5.00m        
 56  Blake, Savannah               SO Bridgewater           4.96m        
 57  Ingvadottir, Gunnhildur       SO Charleston (          4.94m        
 58  Vannoy, Kaylee                SO UNCW                  4.77m        
 59  Gordon, Hanah                 JR Charleston (          4.72m        
 60  Miller, Meghann               JR Columbia Int          4.70m        
 61  Mathis, Hart                  JR Columbia Int          4.70m        
 62  Teilborg, Ashley              SO Barton                4.52m        
 63  Park, Chloe                   FR Frostburg St          4.41m        
 64  Parker, Destiny               FR Maryland-Eas             ND        
 65  Johnson, Ayanna               SO Bowie State              ND        
 66  Jenkins, Glenda               SO Virginia Sta             ND        
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump (48)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13.44m  2/24/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                      
        Meet:  12.93m  12/2/2006   Kwonya Ferguson, St. Augustine's            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Crenshaw, Bhrandi             JR N.C. Central         12.72m        
  2  Mizera, Makenzy               SO Liberty              12.59m        
  3  Mines, Alantra                JR Morgan State         12.50m        
  4  Shittu, Attinuke              SO Maryland-Eas         12.43m        
  5  Mitchell, Adrianna            JR Liberty              12.42m        
  6  Oluwole, Adetoun              SR Hampton              12.40m        
  7  Davidson, Skyla               JR James Madiso         12.34m        
  8  Copeland, Destiny             SO Indiana Tech         12.34m        
  9  Armand, Dieusi                FR Hampton              12.20m        
 10  Tudor, Alexandra              SO Elon                 12.19m        
 11  Ferguson, Taelor              JR N.C. Central         12.18m        
 12  Chanase, Abigail              SR Kennesaw Sta         12.12m        
 13  St. Louis, Alisha             JR Johnson C. S         12.11m        
 14  Henry, Da'Yona                JR Kennesaw Sta         12.05m        
 15  Obike, Nekeima                JR Indiana Tech         12.01m        
 16  Henry, Ayanna                 SO Morgan State         11.95m        
 17  Rose, Miazziah                SO Morgan State         11.90m        
 18  Young-Mullins, Mikenzie       SO Converse             11.80m        
 19  Warner, Kenya                 SR Virginia Sta         11.79m        
 20  Brown, Sharnea                SR N.C. Central         11.78m        
 21  Williams, Jaquoia             FR Coastal Caro         11.70m        
 22  Moore, Kelsia                 SO Coastal Caro         11.61m        
 23  Trussell, Kameryn             SR Hampton              11.60m        
 24  White, MeKayla                SO Catawba              11.59m        
 25  Johnston, D'Arion             JR Newberry             11.57m        
 26  Jenkins, Cierra               SO Indiana Tech         11.52m        
 27  Jarrett, Chloe                FR Kennesaw Sta         11.50m        
 28  Whimple, Victoria             SO UNCW                 11.42m        
 29  Lucykx, Camryn                FR Coastal Caro         11.40m        
 30  Wall, Mykayla                 FR Bowie State          11.40m        
 31  Hill, Indya                   FR Johnson C. S         11.34m        
 32  Ingvadottir, Gunnhildur       SO Charleston (         11.28m        
 33  Harrison, Karryngton          SO Johnson C. S         11.20m        
 34  Rembert, Sedajah              FR Columbia Int         11.20m        
 35  Smith, Mora                   FR Mount Olive          11.16m        
 36  Cavanagh, Julianna            SO UNCW                 11.16m        
 37  Staib, Shelby                 FR James Madiso         11.13m        
 38  Douglas, Lavondae             FR District of          10.89m        
 39  Mullery, Alyssa               FR Frostburg St         10.80m        
 40  Morgan, Jaelyn                SO Liberty              10.80m        
 41  Thomas, Ania                  SO Virginia Sta         10.66m        
 42  Maeshack, Heaven              SR Glenville St         10.50m        
 43  Blake, Savannah               SO Bridgewater          10.37m        
 44  Frierson, Susan               FR Bridgewater          10.02m        
 45  Oliver, Cassidy               FR Bridgewater           9.94m        
 46  Miller, Meghann               JR Columbia Int          9.86m        
 47  Mathis, Hart                  JR Columbia Int          9.50m        
 48  Adlam, Christina              JR Virginia Sta             ND        
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put (60)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16.09m  2/10/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina               
        Meet:  15.86m  1/27/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mojica, Naomi                 JR Liberty              15.00m        
  2  Thomas, Kiyanna               SR Hampton              14.90m        
  3  Igberaese, Chelsea            SO Liberty              14.58m        
  4  Vaimaona, Patria              SR Liberty              14.50m        
  5  Culhane, Ayana                SR Hampton              14.48m        
  6  Mitchell, Corneisha           SR N.C. Central         14.24m        
  7  Seldon, Nia                   SR Kennesaw Sta         13.98m        
  8  Strazdite, Kristine           SO Elon                 13.68m        
  9  Joyner, Javon                 SO Kennesaw Sta         13.62m        
 10  Wilfong, Megan                SR Glenville St         13.60m        
 11  West, Jaida                   JR Morgan State         13.54m        
 12  Barthelmes, Skylar            SR Elon                 13.52m        
 13  West, Ty-Layshia              FR Coastal Caro         13.04m        
 14  Carlton, Lauryn               FR Elon                 12.85m        
 15  Holford, Courtney             FR Virginia Sta         12.80m        
 16  Newsome, Shareya              FR Coastal Caro         12.70m        
 17  Douglas, Megan                SR Kennesaw Sta         12.66m        
 18  Boon, Nikki                   FR Coastal Caro         12.59m        
 19  Grant, Tiondra                SO Kennesaw Sta         12.50m        
 20  Manago, De'Sha                SR Bowie State          12.48m        
 21  Balentina, Marelly            SR Regent Unive         12.29m        
 22  Platt, Carly                  SO Wingate              12.29m        
 23  Bangura, Lorinda              SO Bowie State          12.20m        
 24  Crawford, Danielle            FR Wingate              12.11m        
 25  Hall, Dianthony               JR N.C. Central         12.07m        
 26  D'Antignac, Eve               SO Morgan State         12.01m        
 27  Horton, Kamaria               FR Hampton              12.00m        
 28  Collins, Kathleen             SO Elon                 11.90m        
 29  Lombard, Kacey                FR Coastal Caro         11.88m        
 30  McEachern, Victoria           FR Wingate              11.50m        
 31  Swepson, Candace              SO Catawba              11.49m        
 32  Shakwi, Sanaa                 SO Maryland-Eas         11.45m        
 33  Cunningham, Janae             SR Barton               11.37m        
 34  Moseley, Sydne                SR Bridgewater          11.36m        
 35  Manuma, Zowie                 SO Charleston (         11.27m        
 36  Stephens, Hannah              JR N.C. Central         11.10m        
 37  Werner, Danielle              SR Bridgewater          11.04m        
 38  Etim-Andy, Miracle            FR Catawba              11.00m        
 39  Long, Tatyana                 SO Catawba              11.00m        
 40  Dingle, Tyanna                FR Converse             11.00m        
 41  Wright, Quiarra               FR Converse             11.00m        
 42  Lloyd, Nia                    JR Bridgewater          10.93m        
 43  McDonald, Jordan              SR Bowie State          10.83m        
 44  Hogan, Kelly                  SO Wofford              10.81m        
 45  Cruz, Giselle                 FR Wofford              10.72m        
 46  Love-Robinson, Ca'Shauna      SR Johnson C. S         10.33m        
 47  Mathis, Mica                  JR Charleston (         10.26m        
 48  Reid, Jenna                   FR Wofford              10.22m        
 49  Westry, Makayla               FR Frostburg St         10.20m        
 50  Williams, Kendra              FR District of          10.08m        
 51  Starling, Ke'mia              FR Columbia Int         10.00m        
 52  Brown, Jasmin                 FR Glenville St          9.75m        
 53  Teilborg, Ashley              SO Barton                9.50m        
 54  Luterak, Kaitlyn              FR Glenville St          9.50m        
 55  Boyd, Tessa                   JR Glenville St          9.50m        
 56  Spencer, Lisa                 SR Glenville St          9.50m        
 57  Bradburn, Alexa               FR Frostburg St          8.87m        
 58  Dail, Jennifer                FR District of              ND        
 59  Duncan, Temera                SR District of              ND        
 60  Spates, Tytionna              SO Barton                   ND        
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw (54)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte            
        Meet:  20.51m  12/3/2015   Nicole Chavis, NC State                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Corneisha           SR N.C. Central         18.68m        
  2  Vaimaona, Patria              SR Liberty              18.50m        
  3  Igberaese, Chelsea            SO Liberty              18.50m        
  4  Joyner, Javon                 SO Kennesaw Sta         18.48m        
  5  Culhane, Ayana                SR Hampton              18.27m        
  6  Seldon, Nia                   SR Kennesaw Sta         18.01m        
  7  Mojica, Naomi                 JR Liberty              17.50m        
  8  Barthelmes, Skylar            SR Elon                 17.00m        
  9  Bradsher, Charlotte           JR Elon                 16.53m        
 10  Wilfong, Megan                SR Glenville St         16.25m        
 11  Sharpe, Jannah                FR Morgan State         16.16m        
 12  Carlton, Lauryn               FR Elon                 16.06m        
 13  Douglas, Megan                SR Kennesaw Sta         15.65m        
 14  Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah       SO Morgan State         14.94m        
 15  Swepson, Candace              SO Catawba              14.45m        
 16  Grant, Tiondra                SO Kennesaw Sta         14.16m        
 17  Cunningham, Janae             SR Barton               14.12m        
 18  Reid, Jenna                   FR Wofford              14.04m        
 19  Manuma, Zowie                 SO Charleston (         13.63m        
 20  West, Ty-Layshia              FR Coastal Caro         13.50m        
 21  West, Jaida                   JR Morgan State         13.50m        
 22  Westry, Makayla               FR Frostburg St         13.44m        
 23  Duke, Iris                    SR Newberry             13.42m        
 24  Mathis, Mica                  JR Charleston (         13.41m        
 25  Ortiz, Danielle               SO Catawba              13.35m        
 26  Platt, Carly                  SO Wingate              13.16m        
 27  Kloster, Olivia               SO Bridgewater          12.94m        
 28  Newsome, Shareya              FR Coastal Caro         12.90m        
 29  Reese, Hallie                 FR James Madiso         12.81m        
 30  Lombard, Kacey                FR Coastal Caro         12.44m        
 31  Long, Tatyana                 SO Catawba              12.42m        
 32  Richards, Jamalia             SO James Madiso         12.35m        
 33  Boyd, Tessa                   JR Glenville St         12.30m        
 34  Shakwi, Sanaa                 SO Maryland-Eas         12.10m        
 35  Crawford, Danielle            FR Wingate              12.00m        
 36  Balentina, Marelly            SR Regent Unive         11.87m        
 37  Lloyd, Nia                    JR Bridgewater          11.77m        
 38  Cruz, Giselle                 FR Wofford              11.54m        
 39  McEachern, Victoria           FR Wingate              11.50m        
 40  Spencer, Lisa                 SR Glenville St         11.06m        
 41  Stephens, Hannah              JR N.C. Central         11.02m        
 42  Dingle, Tyanna                FR Converse             11.00m        
 43  Wright, Quiarra               FR Converse             11.00m        
 44  Bradburn, Alexa               FR Frostburg St         10.96m        
 45  Hogan, Kelly                  SO Wofford              10.43m        
 46  Starling, Ke'mia              FR Columbia Int         10.20m        
 47  Barbee, Kate                  FR Columbia Int         10.10m        
 48  Gill, Fairan                  JR Glenville St         10.00m        
 49  Brown, Jasmin                 FR Glenville St         10.00m        
 50  Luterak, Kaitlyn              FR Glenville St          9.50m        
 51  Terrell, Cameron              FR Bridgewater           9.32m        
 52  Williams, Jocelyn                Unattached            5.48m        
 53  Spates, Tytionna              SO Barton                   ND        
 54  Teilborg, Ashley              SO Barton                   ND        
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon (15)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   4202  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                  
        Meet:   4043  1/25/2019   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Puiu, Beatrice                   Unattached             4043        
  2  Nichols, Kylin                SO Indiana Tech           3500        
  3  Watkins, Jessica              SR Kennesaw Sta           3484        
  4  Dunn, Megan                   JR Wofford                3428        
  5  Thorpe, Abby                  SO Liberty                3200        
  6  Moncrief, Taylor              SR Mount Olive            3199        
  7  Bradford, Shakaiya            SO Wofford                3110        
  8  Scott, Myiah                  FR Liberty                3000        
  9  Moreland, Della               FR Glenville St           2816        
 10  Akil, Anu                     SO Maryland-Eas           2788        
 11  Keller, Lavaisiette           SO Mount Olive            2400        
 12  Newton, Kyarra                FR Kennesaw Sta             NP        
 13  Turman, Destiny               FR Kennesaw Sta             NP        
 14  Linares, Netanya              FR Wofford                  NP        
 15  Mathews, Morgan               FR Frostburg St             NP        
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash (101)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   6.66  2/10/2018   Jaylan Mitchell, North Carolina A&T          
        Meet:   6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Qawtavis             SR Indiana Tech           6.70        
  2  Franklin, Anthony             FR Indiana Tech           6.76        
  3  Okezie, Chidi                    Shore AC               6.77        
  4  Cofield, Jordan               SO Morgan State           6.79        
  5  Wanjiru, Moffat               SR Hampton                6.79        
  6  Bolden, Cameron               SR Kennesaw Sta           6.80        
  7  Lyon, Christian               JR Liberty                6.81        
  8  Bailey, Coby                  JR Indiana Tech           6.82        
  9  Banks, Aaron                  JR Charleston (           6.84        
 10  Rantin, Keon                  JR Morgan State           6.85        
 11  Lincoln, Zayquan              FR Indiana Tech           6.85        
 12  Lester-Harris, Joshua         JR Montreat               6.88        
 13  James, Brandon                SO Morgan State           6.88        
 14  Jennings, Emmanuel            JR Wingate                6.89        
 15  Noble, Rashaun                SO Catawba                6.89        
 16  Pierson, Elijah               JR Liberty                6.90        
 17  Talbert, Jeremiah             SO Coastal Caro           6.90        
 18  Polk, Joshua                  SO N.C. Central           6.90        
 19  Smalley, Brad                 SR Liberty                6.90        
 20  Muhammad, Jaylen              SR Wofford                6.90        
 21  Johnson, Thomas                  Unattached             6.91        
 22  Jenkins, Zach                 JR Mount Olive            6.92        
 23  Beard, Dylan                  JR Hampton                6.92        
 24  Bowens, Ali                   FR Morgan State           6.93        
 25  Williamson, Almighty          FR Morgan State           6.93        
 26  Akinjide, Stephen             FR Morgan State           6.93        
 27  Butler, Jaylond               SR Charleston (           6.93        
 28  Bloir, Logan                  SO Indiana Tech           6.94        
 29  Butler, Javon                 JR Glenville St           6.95        
 30  Denmark, Sam                  SR Coastal Caro           6.95        
 31  Davis, Lamar                  SO Morgan State           6.95        
 32  Gordon, Chislon               SO Maryland-Eas           6.95        
 33  Little, Deondre               SO Hampton                6.98        
 34  Holley, Adrian                FR Morgan State           6.98        
 35  Tofoi, Tailey                 FR Maryland-Eas           6.99        
 36  Long, Jakari                  FR Louisburg Co           6.99        
 37  Hartsfield, Blake             SR N.C. Central           7.00        
 38  Walker, Kamari                SO Mount Olive            7.00        
 39  Patterson, Felix              FR Wingate                7.00        
 40  Mfikwa, Xavier                JR N.C. Central           7.00        
 41  Bapoupeleh, John              SR Wofford                7.00        
 42  Graham, Javon                 SR Wingate                7.00        
 43  Cook, Stedman                 JR Bowie State            7.00        
 44  Slayton, Otis                 FR Hampton                7.01        
 45  Clanton, Kyle                 FR Bridgewater            7.02        
 46  Akande, Olakunle              FR Hampton                7.02        
 47  McFarlane, Sadiki             JR Johnson C. S           7.04        
 48  Gossett, Albrey               FR Coastal Caro           7.05        
 49  Cutlip, Adam                  SO Glenville St           7.05        
 50  Howard, Antonio               FR Catawba                7.05        
 51  Kamara, Bai                   FR Wofford                7.07        
 52  Oguntoye, Emmanuel            JR Virginia Sta           7.07        
 53  Coon, Jordan                  FR Glenville St           7.10        
 54  Harper Jr, Daniel             FR Unattached             7.12        
 55  Trotter, Larry                FR N.C. Central           7.12        
 56  Richardson, Nicholas          FR Frostburg St           7.13        
 57  Herring, Mahki                FR Maryland-Eas           7.13        
 58  Summers, Jimere               SO Barton                 7.14        
 59  Nichols, Chandler             SR Kennesaw Sta           7.14        
 60  Smith, Chandon                FR Catawba                7.15        
 61  Mitchell, Keven               JR Charleston (           7.15        
 62  Lewis, Kendrick               SO Louisburg Co           7.15        
 63  Mack, Jeremiah                FR Newberry               7.16        
 64  Akindele, DJ                  SO Kennesaw Sta           7.16        
 65  Banga, Caleb                  FR Frostburg St           7.17        
 66  Harrigan, Mahki               FR Virginia Sta           7.17        
 67  Williams, Xavier              JR Bowie State            7.18        
 68  Collins, Edwards              JR Newberry               7.19        
 69  Teal, Lavar                   FR Bowie State            7.19        
 70  Berry, Brandon                JR Unattached             7.20        
 71  Walls, Justin                 SR Virginia Sta           7.21        
 72  Parrish, Michael              SO Newberry               7.21        
 73  Goode, Donovan                SO Virginia Sta           7.22        
 74  Randolph, Christian           SO Virginia Sta           7.22        
 75  Gordon, Jonathan              FR Virginia Sta           7.22        
 76  Douglas, Montrell             JR St. Andrews            7.23        
 77  Tyler, Zion                   FR Bowie State            7.25        
 78  Holliday, Aaron               SO Bowie State            7.25        
 79  Peters, Brendan               FR Catawba                7.25        
 80  Wade, Malcolm                 SO Louisburg Co           7.28        
 81  Ababio, Mark Anthony          FR Montreat               7.28        
 82  Reid, James                   FR St. Andrews            7.29        
 83  Alfred-Rubio, Joseph          SO Glenville St           7.30        
 84  Steele, Chase                 FR Glenville St           7.30        
 85  Denham, Jarrod                FR Bridgewater            7.30        
 86  Walters, Barja                FR St. Andrews            7.31        
 87  Jackson, Julian               FR Methodist              7.32        
 88  Cook, Kalyn                   FR Newberry               7.33        
 89  Sloan, Robert                 JR St. Andrews            7.34        
 90  Matthews, Anthony             FR Methodist              7.35        
 91  Valle, Jezreel                FR Barton                 7.35        
 92  Jalepes, Demetreus            FR Bridgewater            7.48        
 93  Smith, Donald                 SO Newberry               7.49        
 94  Hooker, Donell                FR Methodist              7.50        
 95  Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun         FR Methodist              7.61        
 96  Helmling, Ezekiel             SO Columbia Int           7.80        
 97  Davis, Tyler                  JR Columbia Int           8.05        
 98  Hunter, Bryson                FR Liberty                  NT        
 99  Brown, Dontez                 SO Frostburg St             NT        
100  Pete, Kendell                 FR Methodist                NT        
101  Chambers, DonQavius           FR Methodist                NT        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash (122)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T              
        Meet:  21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  James, Brandon                SO Morgan State          20.73        
  2  Okezie, Chidi                    Shore AC              20.84        
  3  Rantin, Keon                  JR Morgan State          20.87        
  4  Zapata, Alejandro                Unattached            21.10        
  5  Lewis, Gordon                 JR N.C. Central          21.15        
  6  Hewing, Jordan                JR Kennesaw Sta          21.19        
  7  Franklin, Anthony             FR Indiana Tech          21.20        
  8  Muhammad, Jaylen              SR Wofford               21.23        
  9  Diaz, Omar                    JR Kennesaw Sta          21.29        
 10  Lyon, Christian               JR Liberty               21.40        
 11  Banks, Aaron                  JR Charleston (          21.42        
 12  Cook, Stedman                 JR Bowie State           21.43        
 13  Lester-Harris, Joshua         JR Montreat              21.50        
 14  Talbert, Jeremiah             SO Coastal Caro          21.60        
 15  Warner, Michael               FR Indiana Tech          21.61        
 16  Pinder, Justin                SR Diamond trac          21.62        
 17  Johnson, Qawtavis             SR Indiana Tech          21.63        
 18  Beckford, Ashane              FR Maryland-Eas          21.65        
 19  Bailey, Coby                  JR Indiana Tech          21.66        
 20  Bloir, Logan                  SO Indiana Tech          21.70        
 21  Butler, Jaylond               SR Charleston (          21.86        
 22  Herring, Mahki                FR Maryland-Eas          21.86        
 23  Fisher, Richard               SR Mount Olive           21.87        
 24  Noble, Rashaun                SO Catawba               21.87        
 25  Bowens, Ali                   FR Morgan State          21.89        
 26  Akpoli, Desire                SO Unattached            21.90        
 27  Hussie, Tyriq                 FR Kennesaw Sta          21.90        
 28  Pierson, Elijah               JR Liberty               21.90        
 29  Limehouse, Keishaun           JR Coastal Caro          21.90        
 30  Miles, Malik                  JR N.C. Central          21.92        
 31  Holley, Adrian                FR Morgan State          21.96        
 32  Smalley, Brad                 SR Liberty               21.96        
 33  Fitzgerald, Ronnie            SR Charleston (          21.96        
 34  Bapoupeleh, John              SR Wofford               21.97        
 35  Tofoi, Tailey                 FR Maryland-Eas          21.98        
 36  Polk, Joshua                  SO N.C. Central          21.98        
 37  Reid, Aveon                   SO Louisburg Co          21.98        
 38  Little, Deondre               SO Hampton               21.99        
 39  Jackson, Garnett              JR Johnson C. S          22.00        
 40  Notice, Jazire                JR N.C. Central          22.00        
 41  Mfikwa, Xavier                JR N.C. Central          22.00        
 42  Osifo, Tyler                  SO Catawba               22.00        
 43  Perryman, Ahmad               JR Montreat              22.02        
 44  Hartsfield, Blake             SR N.C. Central          22.03        
 45  Floyd, Tydarius               JR Coastal Caro          22.04        
 46  Beard, Dylan                  JR Hampton               22.05        
 47  Nichols, Chandler             SR Kennesaw Sta          22.08        
 48  Burns, Tyler                  SO Louisburg Co          22.10        
 49  Lincoln, Zayquan              FR Indiana Tech          22.10        
 50  Long, Jakari                  FR Louisburg Co          22.15        
 51  Trotter, Larry                FR N.C. Central          22.18        
 52  White, Damien                 SR Glenville St          22.20        
 53  Coon, Jordan                  FR Glenville St          22.20        
 54  Kirk, Nathanial               SO Liberty               22.20        
 55  Akande, Olakunle              FR Hampton               22.20        
 56  Carr, Trevor                  SR Mount Olive           22.24        
 57  Shannon, Tedric               SR Mount Olive           22.25        
 58  Gossett, Albrey               FR Coastal Caro          22.30        
 59  Butler, Javon                 JR Glenville St          22.30        
 60  Akinjide, Stephen             FR Morgan State          22.32        
 61  Bailey, Frank                 SR Bowie State           22.38        
 62  Midgett, Keyonte              FR Hampton               22.40        
 63  Washington, Clayton           JR Frostburg St          22.40        
 64  Mayo, James                   SO Bridgewater           22.41        
 65  Norfleet, Keyontae            JR Diamond trac          22.41        
 66  Manley, Ra'Mel                SO Morgan State          22.50        
 67  Williamson, Almighty          FR Morgan State          22.50        
 68  Rose, Michael                    Unattached            22.50        
 69  Howard, Antonio               FR Catawba               22.50        
 70  Davis, Lamar                  SO Morgan State          22.56        
 71  Berry, Brandon                JR Unattached            22.59        
 72  Carter, Donnell               FR N.C. Central          22.64        
 73  Hunter, Bryson                FR Liberty               22.70        
 74  Kamara, Bai                   FR Wofford               22.70        
 75  Nevins, Laquavian             FR Wingate               22.72        
 76  Glover, Robert                SO Glenville St          22.75        
 77  Cutlip, Adam                  SO Glenville St          22.75        
 78  Kelley, Marcus                SO Glenville St          22.75        
 79  Mann, Ky                      JR Barton                22.76        
 80  Sheets, Michael               FR Bridgewater           22.80        
 81  Larkin III, Samuel            JR Wofford               22.82        
 82  Randolph, Christian           SO Virginia Sta          22.86        
 83  Summers, Jimere               SO Barton                22.92        
 84  Pryce, Aaron                  FR Wingate               23.00        
 85  Jones Carter, Deondre         FR Wingate               23.00        
 86  Harper Jr, Daniel             FR Unattached            23.02        
 87  Thornburg, Caleb              SO Montreat              23.14        
 88  Mack, Jeremiah                FR Newberry              23.17        
 89  Switzer, Ian                  FR Methodist             23.18        
 90  Cook, Kalyn                   FR Newberry              23.18        
 91  Suarez, Luis                  SO Regent Unive          23.20        
 92  Wheeler, Nate                 SO Glenville St          23.25        
 93  Hayes, Hunter                 JR Glenville St          23.25        
 94  Dudgeon, Anthony              FR Glenville St          23.25        
 95  Tyler, Zion                   FR Bowie State           23.27        
 96  Douglas, Montrell             JR St. Andrews           23.38        
 97  Hall, Jaylen                  FR Catawba               23.40        
 98  Williams, Xavier              JR Bowie State           23.48        
 99  Woodard, Gregory              FR Mary Baldwin          23.50        
100  Carter, Ramon                 SO Barton                23.50        
101  Grant, Tyrese                 JR Newberry              23.50        
102  Alfred-Rubio, Joseph          SO Glenville St          23.50        
103  Steele, Chase                 FR Glenville St          23.50        
104  Johnson, Thomas                  Unattached            23.53        
105  Banga, Caleb                  FR Frostburg St          23.54        
106  Parrish, Michael              SO Newberry              23.56        
107  Sykes, Jalen                  SR Bowie State           23.60        
108  Teal, Lavar                   FR Bowie State           23.77        
109  Reid, James                   FR St. Andrews           23.89        
110  Smith, Donald                 SO Newberry              23.99        
111  Matthews, Anthony             FR Methodist             24.04        
112  Walters, Barja                FR St. Andrews           24.15        
113  Sloan, Robert                 JR St. Andrews           24.23        
114  Pete, Kendell                 FR Methodist             24.42        
115  Davis, Tyler                  JR Columbia Int          24.50        
116  Brown, Dontez                 SO Frostburg St          24.50        
117  Helmling, Ezekiel             SO Columbia Int          24.50        
118  Willis, Koby                  JR Bowie State              NT        
119  Pressley, Daenah              JR Morgan State             NT        
120  Avalos, Kaegan                FR Bridgewater              NT        
121  Holliday, Aaron               SO Bowie State              NT        
122  Dyson, Shawn                  FR Bowie State              NT        
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash (84)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  46.15  2/23/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty            
        Meet:  47.74  1/21/2017   Jonia McDonald, Chase Athletics              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zapata, Alejandro                Unattached            45.90        
  2  Pinder, Justin                SR Diamond trac          47.28        
  3  Strachan, Michael             JR Charleston (          47.36        
  4  Rantin, Keon                  JR Morgan State          47.50        
  5  Durham, Jahquez               SR Liberty               47.50        
  6  Fisher, Richard               SR Mount Olive           47.77        
  7  Shannon, Tedric               SR Mount Olive           47.87        
  8  Perryman, Ahmad               JR Montreat              47.90        
  9  Akpoli, Desire                SO Unattached            47.90        
 10  Steele, Justin                FR Johnson C. S          48.08        
 11  Highsmith, Jordan             FR Indiana Tech          48.16        
 12  Mcleod, Chale                 SR Indiana Tech          48.17        
 13  Goodwin, Aaron                SO Kennesaw Sta          48.25        
 14  Cofield, Jordan               SO Morgan State          48.29        
 15  Jackson, Garnett              JR Johnson C. S          48.30        
 16  O'Banion, Daunte              FR Indiana Tech          48.75        
 17  Warner, Michael               FR Indiana Tech          48.90        
 18  Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan           JR Morgan State          48.90        
 19  Nelson, Jaylin                SO Maryland-Eas          48.97        
 20  Nevins, Laquavian             FR Wingate               49.00        
 21  Bull, Elijah                  SO Wofford               49.10        
 22  Garrett, Brenan               SR Hampton               49.25        
 23  Wanjiru, Moffat               SR Hampton               49.35        
 24  Kirk, Nathanial               SO Liberty               49.43        
 25  Griffin, Sparticus            FR Kennesaw Sta          49.50        
 26  Medina-Artis, Marcus          JR Montreat              49.60        
 27  Manley, Ra'Mel                SO Morgan State          49.66        
 28  Blake, Taylor                 FR Morgan State          49.67        
 29  Garrison, Granger             JR Newberry              49.70        
 30  Brown, Casey                  FR Newberry              49.80        
 31  Buesy, Donte                  FR Bowie State           49.90        
 32  Smith, Bradford               SR Wofford               49.92        
 33  Melhado, Malik                FR Maryland-Eas          49.95        
 34  Kovar, Brendan                FR Coastal Caro          50.00        
 35  Lawrence, Zavier              SR Johnson C. S          50.08        
 36  Jones, Tim                    SR Mount Olive           50.13        
 37  Cannon, Diante                SO Bridgewater           50.22        
 38  Hagins, Joshua                SR Hampton               50.25        
 39  Buie, Benjamin                FR Montreat              50.25        
 40  Atkins, Chris                 SO Bridgewater           50.29        
 41  Washington, Clayton           JR Frostburg St          50.38        
 42  Rose, Michael                    Unattached            50.40        
 43  White, Damien                 SR Glenville St          50.50        
 44  Waugh, Derek                  SO Glenville St          50.50        
 45  Kizer, Duane                  FR Morgan State          50.80        
 46  Freeman, Harry                   Unattached            51.00        
 47  Kelley, Marcus                SO Glenville St          51.00        
 48  Jarvis, Michael               SO N.C. Central          51.00        
 49  Booker, Darius                SR Charleston (          51.01        
 50  Robinson, Trevon              FR Louisburg Co          51.09        
 51  Clark, Dacarai                SO Virginia Sta          51.20        
 52  Chavis, Cody                  SR Wofford               51.26        
 53  Teal, Lamar                   FR Bowie State           51.45        
 54  Ignacio, Isaiah               JR Liberty               51.48        
 55  Ford, Braxton                 SO Catawba               51.59        
 56  Cobb, Nigel                   SO Louisburg Co          51.60        
 57  Mullenax, Daniel              SO Charleston (          51.65        
 58  Dudgeon, Anthony              FR Glenville St          51.75        
 59  Glover, Robert                SO Glenville St          51.75        
 60  Walker, Jordan                SO Hampton               51.99        
 61  Woodard, Gregory              FR Mary Baldwin          52.00        
 62  Pryce, Aaron                  FR Wingate               52.00        
 63  Compton, Elijah               FR Wingate               52.00        
 64  Charles, Tyriek               SR Frostburg St          52.08        
 65  Fulmore, Elijah               SO Newberry              52.20        
 66  Dukes, Stephen                JR Methodist             52.20        
 67  Thompson-Williams, Eric       SO Barton                52.36        
 68  Hall, Jaylen                  FR Catawba               52.50        
 69  Williamson, Tyquandarius      SO Catawba               52.50        
 70  Johnson, Thomas                  Unattached            52.74        
 71  Williams, Xavier              JR Bowie State           52.97        
 72  Carter, Ramon                 SO Barton                53.00        
 73  Valle, Jezreel                FR Barton                53.00        
 74  Suarez, Luis                  SO Regent Unive          53.17        
 75  Bradford, Theron              FR Wofford               53.37        
 76  Berrian, Tavarres             FR Columbia Int          53.50        
 77  Onukwugha, Chisom             JR Maryland-Eas          53.80        
 78  Roa-Rodriguez, Alex           FR Louisburg Co          53.91        
 79  Kamara, Joshua                FR Hagerstown C          54.00        
 80  Walker, Dexter                FR Bridgewater           54.02        
 81  Dyson, Shawn                  FR Bowie State           54.29        
 82  Chukwu, Jeremiah              FR Regent Unive          56.13        
 83  Harper Jr, Daniel             FR Unattached            56.24        
 84  Nikolov, Kristian             SO Regent Unive          58.57        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:01.35  1/26/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty          
        Meet:  1:01.35  1/26/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ferguson, Jamir               SO Indiana Tech        1:03.90        
  2  Hill, Jeremiah                FR Hampton             1:04.45        
  3  Shepard, Brichon              FR Louisburg Co        1:04.95        
  4  Gary, Khalil                  SR Hampton             1:04.99        
  5  Cooper, Demond                SR Mount Olive         1:05.50        
  6  Calhoun, Charles              JR Johnson C. S        1:06.00        
  7  Scott, Zahir                  SO Coastal Caro        1:07.00        
  8  Thornburg, Caleb              SO Montreat            1:08.00        
  9  Alston, Naseem                FR Louisburg Co        1:08.88        
 10  Nulty, Thomas                 SR Wingate             1:09.39        
 11  Sykes, Jalen                  SR Bowie State         1:09.40        
 12  Martin, Andre                 SO Bridgewater         1:09.50        
 13  Larkin III, Samuel            JR Wofford             1:09.99        
 14  Painter, Lance                FR Bridgewater         1:10.00        
 15  Tilley, Eli                   FR Montreat            1:10.50        
 16  Castro, Justin                FR Newberry            1:11.00        
 17  Cornu, Altan                  SR Mount Olive         1:11.22        
 18  Galagarza, Daniel             SO Montreat            1:12.00        
 19  Hall, Jonathan                SR Wofford             1:12.31        
 20  Neal, Wesley                  FR Wofford             1:14.21        
 21  Johnson, Miles                FR Bowie State         1:17.61        
 22  Engler, Jason                 FR Coastal Caro             NT        
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run (49)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS              
        Meet:  1:52.40  1/27/2018   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Robertson, Jonathan           SR Maryland-Eas        1:51.20        
  2  Wauchope, Duvaire             SO Maryland-Eas        1:51.50        
  3  Foucha, Sukeil                FR Virginia Sta        1:54.00        
  4  Brooks, Tre                   SR Charleston (        1:54.06        
  5  Cerny, Dillan                 JR Indiana Tech        1:54.10        
  6  Yrelus, Mackenson             SO N.C. Central        1:54.70        
  7  Joyce, Tom                    JR Catawba             1:55.00        
  8  Darby, Kristoff               SO Johnson C. S        1:55.26        
  9  Hastings, Zach                   Unattached          1:55.38        
 10  Hunter, Isaiah                FR N.C. Central        1:55.75        
 11  Okonofua, Joseph              FR Morgan State        1:55.78        
 12  Okonofua, Joshua              FR Morgan State        1:55.78        
 13  Williams, Jaelen              SR Hampton             1:55.90        
 14  Hill, Josiah                  FR Hampton             1:55.99        
 15  Paulk, Cameron                FR Kennesaw Sta        1:56.00        
 16  Koning, Aron                  FR Wingate             1:56.00        
 17  Silver, Caleb                 JR Montreat            1:56.02        
 18  Carrington, Jordan            FR Maryland-Eas        1:57.09        
 19  Bemis, Ethan                  JR Catawba             1:57.31        
 20  Ferguson, Jamir               SO Indiana Tech        1:57.84        
 21  Massey, Shane                 FR Bowie State         1:58.00        
 22  Jordan, Zaire                 SO Louisburg Co        1:58.00        
 23  Whaley, Kalen                 FR Virginia Sta        1:58.00        
 24  Andrews, Louis                JR Virginia Sta        1:58.00        
 25  Martinez, Charlie             SO Coastal Caro        1:58.00        
 26  Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus       FR Wingate             1:58.00        
 27  Padu, Lukis                   FR Mount Olive         1:58.48        
 28  Macklin, Maurice              JR Unattached          1:58.96        
 29  Gibbs, Greg                   JR Barton              1:59.26        
 30  Condra, William               FR NC State Tra        1:59.57        
 31  McLean, Joshua                SO N.C. Central        1:59.60        
 32  Parker, William               NA Unat-Liberty        1:59.80        
 33  Langford, Noah                FR Hampton             1:59.99        
 34  Owens, Deshawn                SO Barton              2:00.79        
 35  Lee, Evan                     JR Barton              2:01.00        
 36  Wilson, Lorenzo               SR Frostburg St        2:01.41        
 37  Sayre, Trent                  FR Charleston (        2:01.75        
 38  Morley, Jaydon                FR Frostburg St        2:01.79        
 39  Tyndale, Jake                 SO Wingate             2:02.00        
 40  Eiland II, Fredrick           FR Bowie State         2:03.00        
 41  Bellistri, Tyson              FR Hagerstown C        2:03.00        
 42  Rickards, Jacob               SR Frostburg St        2:03.07        
 43  Ford, Braxton                 SO Catawba             2:04.00        
 44  Barrett, Tyler                SR Alvernia            2:04.00        
 45  Bradford, Anthony             FR Charleston (        2:05.00        
 46  Bruce, Austin                 SO Regent Unive        2:07.00        
 47  Harper, Mark-Anthony          SO Regent Unive        2:07.00        
 48  Sykes, Jalen                  SR Bowie State         2:12.76        
 49  Johnson, Miles                FR Bowie State              NT        
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech                
        Meet:  2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tindale, Noah                 FR Liberty             2:29.00        
  2  Cornu, Altan                  SR Mount Olive         2:30.00        
  3  Karawira, Kudzanai            JR Indiana Tech        2:30.17        
  4  Potra, Cornel                    Unattached          2:31.00        
  5  Modrzejewski, Tyler              Unattached          2:31.00        
  6  Selmer, Phillip               JR Indiana Tech        2:32.71        
  7  McCullough, Geoffrey          SR Hampton             2:32.95        
  8  Gomez, Antonio                SO Montreat            2:33.40        
  9  Hill, Bryan                   FR Louisburg Co        2:38.69        
 10  Ross, Jordan                  FR Hampton             2:38.75        
 11  Ayers, Connor                 JR Methodist           2:39.00        
 12  Walker, Marcus                FR Columbia Int        2:40.00        
 13  Vipond, Saige                 FR Hagerstown C        2:40.00        
 14  McMahon, Kane                 SO Montreat            2:44.17        
 15  Graham, Liam                  FR Montreat            2:45.00        
 16  Stanley, Chandler             SO Newberry            2:45.00        
 17  McLamb, Xavier                FR Methodist           2:48.00        
 18  Mills, Bobby                  FR Barton              2:48.00        
 19  Richter, Mike                 JR Newberry            2:49.00        
 20  Roth, Tanner                  FR Methodist           2:50.00        
 21  Murdock, Isaac                SO Coastal Caro        2:53.61        
 22  Robinson, Wayne               FR Coastal Caro        2:54.00        
 23  Langdon, Connor               SR Coastal Caro        3:05.16        
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run (47)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:04.45  2/16/2019   Amon Kemboi, Campbell                      
        Meet:  4:05.79  1/27/2018   Donnie Cowart, Saucony                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lomong, Peter                    Carysbrook R        4:08.00        
  2  Dirane, Moses                 SR Montreat            4:12.00        
  3  Southard, Andrew              JR Coastal Caro        4:15.00        
  4  Drew, Ryan                    JR Liberty             4:16.00        
  5  Akakeya, John                 SR Maryland-Eas        4:17.30        
  6  Surratt, Brent                FR Wingate             4:19.04        
  7  Mastandrea, Jack              SR Charleston (        4:19.93        
  8  Bemis, Ethan                  JR Catawba             4:19.98        
  9  Peyton, Stanley               SR Va Momentum         4:20.00        
 10  Zemp, Jack                    SR Wofford             4:20.11        
 11  Hall, Jereamy                 SR Mount Olive         4:22.11        
 12  Ftwi, Nahom                   FR Maryland-Eas        4:22.37        
 13  Klemmeck, Benjamin            JR Liberty             4:23.00        
 14  Gould, Keegan                 FR Morgan State        4:23.32        
 15  Barbera, Chris                FR Charleston (        4:23.75        
 16  Prentice, Bradley             SR Liberty             4:25.89        
 17  Frey, Ethan                   FR NC State            4:27.00        
 18  Oduor, Branson                JR Mount Olive         4:27.33        
 19  Overcash, Trentin             FR Hagerstown C        4:28.00        
 20  Silver, Caleb                 JR Montreat            4:28.25        
 21  McCheskey, Dennis             SO Louisburg Co        4:30.00        
 22  Tindale, Micah                SO Unattached          4:30.00        
 23  Sodano, Daniel                SR Ncsu TC             4:30.00        
 24  Greene, Burch                 FR Louisburg Co        4:30.00        
 25  Alston, Justin                FR Morgan State        4:30.12        
 26  Starkloff, Sean               SR Unattached          4:30.25        
 27  Branch, Dylan                 FR Montreat            4:30.26        
 28  Husen, Spencer                SR Ncsu TC             4:30.40        
 29  Swepson, Michal               JR Catawba             4:31.91        
 30  Sheridan, Jonah                  Unattached          4:32.00        
 31  Eiland II, Fredrick           FR Bowie State         4:32.00        
 32  Sayre, Trent                  FR Charleston (        4:33.24        
 33  McCoy, James                  JR Wofford             4:33.43        
 34  Huff, Tyreece                 JR Virginia Sta        4:33.87        
 35  Wilson, Quinn                 JR Newberry            4:34.21        
 36  Gibson, Shane                 SR Bridgewater         4:35.00        
 37  Null, Michael                 SR Glenville St        4:35.00        
 38  Owens, Deshawn                SO Barton              4:35.00        
 39  Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus       FR Wingate             4:35.00        
 40  Bradford, Anthony             FR Charleston (        4:35.00        
 41  Leek, Nicholas                SO Barton              4:35.26        
 42  Foster, Daniel                FR Frostburg St        4:35.86        
 43  Rickards, Jacob               SR Frostburg St        4:37.23        
 44  Horseman-Guy, Devin           JR Frostburg St        4:39.55        
 45  Neal, Michael                 FR Unattached          4:40.00        
 46  Woodall, Lane                 FR Mount Olive         4:41.00        
 47  Bhatt, Dharma                 FR Hagerstown C        4:41.00        
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run (33)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  8:06.11  1/28/2017   Henry Wynne, Virginia                      
        Meet:  7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Valentine, Sean               SO Unattached          7:40.00        
  2  Hinson, Kyle                  JR Charleston (        8:29.16        
  3  Spitzer, Joe                  SO Liberty             8:29.62        
  4  Karawira, Kudzanai            JR Indiana Tech        8:43.14        
  5  Francken, Daniel              SR Mount Olive         8:43.29        
  6  Richards, Elliot              JR Wingate             8:44.00        
  7  Kunze, Henning                FR Wingate             8:44.00        
  8  Williams, Mekhi               SO Kennesaw Sta        8:45.00        
  9  Cecchi, David                 JR Charleston (        8:46.83        
 10  Williams, Koi                 SO Kennesaw Sta        8:48.00        
 11  Kaufman, Connor               JR Charleston (        8:56.12        
 12  Taylor, Daniel                   Unattached          9:00.00        
 13  Underwood, Jacob                 Unattached          9:00.00        
 14  Brooks, Peter                 FR Kennesaw Sta        9:00.00        
 15  Quigg, Josh                      Unattached          9:00.00        
 16  Allen, Sidney                 JR Unattached          9:00.21        
 17  Hendry, Josh                  SO Wofford             9:08.11        
 18  Stanley, Andrew               SO Liberty             9:08.33        
 19  Gould, Keegan                 FR Morgan State        9:10.21        
 20  Kipruto, Edwin                SO Maryland-Eas        9:10.33        
 21  Bennison, Ryan                SO Unattached          9:15.00        
 22  Bennison, Andy                SO Unattached          9:15.00        
 23  Alston, Justin                FR Morgan State        9:15.40        
 24  Drake, Ashton                 SO N.C. Central        9:15.60        
 25  Ballard, Jack                 FR NC State Clu        9:16.00        
 26  Huff, Tyreece                 JR Virginia Sta        9:16.08        
 27  Akers, Alex                   SR Wingate             9:22.40        
 28  Welsh, Garret                 SR Montreat            9:25.00        
 29  Clark, Braxton                JR Frostburg St        9:26.02        
 30  Potter, Caleb                 FR Montreat            9:30.00        
 31  Hall, Jereamy                 SR Mount Olive         9:34.00        
 32  Smith, Shamond                FR Virginia Sta       10:00.00        
 33  Dyson, Darrell                FR Virginia Sta       10:00.00        
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  14:17.38  2/23/2019   Azaria Kirwa, Liberty                     
        Meet:  13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Valentine, Sean               SO Unattached         13:50.00        
  2  Kandie, Felix                 SO Liberty            14:36.14        
  3  Gonzalez, Jacob               JR Mount Olive        14:51.83        
  4  Doan, Nick                    SR Liberty            14:57.54        
  5  Schmidt, Henry                FR Hagerstown C       15:00.00        
  6  Kipchumba, Micah              JR Wingate            15:06.73        
  7  Richards, Nathan              SO Montreat           15:16.06        
  8  Squires, Paul                    Unattached         15:25.00        
  9  Fairley, Mark                    Unattached         15:25.00        
 10  Kitony, Alex                  JR Charleston (       15:26.46        
 11  Miles, Dalton                 SO Wingate            15:29.00        
 12  keifer, lucas                    Averett            15:45.00        
 13  Rhodes, Kyle                  JR Catawba            15:45.00        
 14  Ramirez-Ramos, Erick          FR Catawba            15:45.00        
 15  Lee, Cameron                  JR Charleston (       15:46.83        
 16  Snide, Austin                 JR Catawba            15:53.45        
 17  O'Dell, Daniel                SO Montreat           15:54.95        
 18  Galbraith, Max                   Unattached         16:00.00        
 19  Clark, Braxton                JR Frostburg St       16:03.45        
 20  Howell, Noah                  JR Bridgewater        16:10.00        
 21  Collard, Daniel               FR Wingate            16:15.00        
 22  Starkloff, Sean               SR Unattached         16:18.00        
 23  Leek, Nicholas                SO Barton             16:18.57        
 24  Wolodkin, Timothy             SR Frostburg St       16:23.95        
 25  McLamb, Xavier                FR Methodist          16:27.00        
 26  Welsh, Garret                 SR Montreat           16:30.00        
 27  Tomassoni, Brennen            SO Frostburg St       17:37.50        
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (58)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.71  2/24/2018   Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                    
        Meet:   7.81  1/27/2018   Michael Dickson, North Carolina A&T          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Atkinson, Jovaine             SR Liberty                7.85        
  2  Germain Ronco, Juan Pablo     SO Liberty                7.89        
  3  Nelson, Israel                   Unattached             7.97        
  4  Jennings, Dee                 SR Coastal Caro           7.97        
  5  Akindele, DJ                  SO Kennesaw Sta           7.98        
  6  Bailey, Coby                  JR Indiana Tech           7.99        
  7  Graham, Javon                 SR Wingate                8.00        
  8  Limehouse, Keishaun           JR Coastal Caro           8.00        
  9  Williamson, Almighty          FR Morgan State           8.01        
 10  Watts, Quincy                 SO Virginia Sta           8.01        
 11  Chisholm, Tayshaun            SO Louisburg Co           8.02        
 12  Coleman, De'Anthony           FR Indiana Tech           8.03        
 13  Reid, Aveon                   SO Louisburg Co           8.09        
 14  Daniels, Zacharie             FR Indiana Tech           8.10        
 15  Dixon, Divaughn               SR Glenville St           8.10        
 16  Williams, Jaelen              SR Hampton                8.14        
 17  Lawrence, Felix               FR Liberty                8.15        
 18  Fix, Matthew                  SR Johnson C. S           8.16        
 19  Ellis, Isaiah                 FR Wofford                8.17        
 20  Gordon, Jonathan              FR Virginia Sta           8.19        
 21  Akande, Olakunle              FR Hampton                8.20        
 22  Onukwugha, Chisom             JR Maryland-Eas           8.23        
 23  Lawrence, Zavier              SR Johnson C. S           8.24        
 24  Coon, Haden                   FR Glenville St           8.25        
 25  Cooper, Demond                SR Mount Olive            8.33        
 26  Peterlin, Cole                FR Liberty                8.35        
 27  Opon, Zachary                 FR Maryland-Eas           8.38        
 28  Williams, Jaquon              FR Coastal Caro           8.40        
 29  Marcelle, Jahvante            SR Virginia Sta           8.40        
 30  Langford, Noah                FR Hampton                8.40        
 31  Noble, Rashaun                SO Catawba                8.41        
 32  Alston, Naseem                FR Louisburg Co           8.44        
 33  Buie, Benjamin                FR Montreat               8.45        
 34  Nulty, Thomas                 SR Wingate                8.48        
 35  Collins, Edwards              JR Newberry               8.52        
 36  Mahmoud, Badr                 FR Virginia Sta           8.56        
 37  Hall, Jonathan                SR Wofford                8.59        
 38  Myers, Guy                    SO Charleston (           8.60        
 39  Ababio, Mark Anthony          FR Montreat               8.60        
 40  Bradshaw, Dezmon              SO Charleston (           8.63        
 41  Hayes, Hunter                 JR Glenville St           8.65        
 42  Bailey, Frank                 SR Bowie State            8.67        
 43  Fulmore, Elijah               SO Newberry               8.68        
 44  Compton, Elijah               FR Wingate                8.73        
 45  Horcacitas-Martin, Carlos     FR Catawba                8.75        
 46  Martin, Jordan                FR Mount Olive            8.76        
 47  Walls, Justin                 SR Virginia Sta           8.79        
 48  Vaughns, Mark                 FR Frostburg St           8.90        
 49  Gieseler, John                SR Bridgewater            9.08        
 50  Yelton, Hank                  SO Montreat               9.15        
 51  Willis, Koby                  JR Bowie State            9.16        
 52  Shamblin, James               FR Charleston (           9.20        
 53  Hill, Brandon                 SO Frostburg St           9.52        
 54  Mann, Ky                      JR Barton                 9.55        
 55  Schronce, Jesse               FR Catawba                9.60        
 56  Wonderley, Matthew            FR Bridgewater           10.21        
 57  Smith, Chandon                FR Catawba                  NT        
 58  Tunson, Brandon               FR Hampton                  NT        
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's           
        Meet:  3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:08.53        
     1) Warner, Michael FR              2) O'Bannion, Daunte FR           
     3) Mcleod, Chale SR                4) Highsmith, Jordan FR           
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         3:10.04        
     1) Lyon, Christian JR              2) Durham, Jahquez SR             
     3) Smalley, Brad SR                4) Lawrence, Felix FR             
  3  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                          3:11.57        
     1) Beckford, Ashane FR             2) Nelson, Jaylin SO              
     3) Robertson, Jonathan SR          4) Wauchope, Duvaire SO           
  4  Indiana Tech  'B'                                    3:13.00        
     1) Daniels, Zacharie FR            2) Coleman, De'Anthony FR         
     3) Bloir, Logan SO                 4) Lincoln, Zayquan FR            
  5  Kennesaw State  'A'                                  3:13.53        
     1) Goodwin, Aaron SO               2) Diaz, Omar JR                  
     3) Hewing, Jordan JR               4) Hussie, Tyriq FR               
  6  Morgan State  'A'                                    3:14.03        
     1) James, Brandon SO               2) Rantin, Keon JR                
     3) Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan JR          4) Manley, Ra'Mel SO              
  7  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                3:15.10        
     1) Talbert, Jeremiah SO            2) Kovar, Brendan FR              
     3) Sadler, Richie SO               4) Jennings, Dee SR               
  8  Louisburg College  'A'                               3:15.66        
     1) Shepard, Brichon FR             2) Robinson, Trevon FR            
     3) Reid, Aveon SO                  4) Chisholm, Tayshaun SO          
  9  Hampton  'A'                                         3:15.95        
     1) Wanjiru, Moffat SR              2) Hagins, Joshua SR              
     3) Garrett, Brenan SR              4) Little, Deondre SO             
 10  Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                3:17.00        
     1) Jackson, Garnett JR             2) Fix, Matthew SR                
     3) Rice, Damon FR                  4) Steele, Justin FR              
 11  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                3:17.00        
     1) Floyd, Tydarius JR              2) Wise, Dallas FR                
     3) Martinez, Charlie SO            4) Scott, Zahir SO                
 12  Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                               3:17.94        
     1) Mullenax, Daniel SO             2) Booker, Darius SR              
     3) Strachan, Michael JR            4) Brooks, Tre SR                 
 13  N.C. Central  'A'                                    3:18.20        
     1) Carter, Donnell FR              2) Miles, Malik JR                
     3) Mfikwa, Xavier JR               4) Lewis, Gordon JR               
 14  Virginia State  'A'                                  3:19.00        
     1) Andrews, Louis JR               2) Foucha, Sukeil FR              
     3) Clark, Dacarai SO               4) Whaley, Kalen FR               
 15  Newberry  'A'                                        3:20.00        
     1) Cook, Kalyn FR                  2) Fulmore, Elijah SO             
     3) Garrison, Granger JR            4) Brown, Casey FR                
 16  Montreat  'A'                                        3:20.00        
     1) Gomez, Antonio SO               2) Silver, Caleb JR               
     3) Branch, Dylan FR                4) Dirane, Moses SR               
 17  Morgan State  'B'                                    3:20.15        
     1) Bowens, Ali FR                  2) Williamson, Almighty FR        
     3) Okonofua, Joshua FR             4) Okonofua, Joseph FR            
 18  Glenville St.  'A'                                   3:22.00        
     1) White, Damien SR                2) Waugh, Derek SO                
     3) Coon, Jordan FR                 4) Coon, Haden FR                 
 19  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                          3:22.00        
     1) Melhado, Malik FR               2) Gordon, Chislon SO             
     3) Carrington, Jordan FR           4) Opon, Zachary FR               
 20  Wofford  'A'                                         3:22.84        
     1) Muhammad, Jaylen SR             2) Chavis, Cody SR                
     3) Smith, Bradford SR              4) Bull, Elijah SO                
 21  N.C. Central  'B'                                    3:24.00        
     1) Jarvis, Michael SO              2) Trotter, Larry FR              
     3) Polk, Joshua SO                 4) Notice, Jazire JR              
 22  Bowie State  'A'                                     3:25.58        
     1) Buesy, Donte FR                 2) Massey, Shane FR               
     3) Teal, Lamar FR                  4) Snowden, Demontay SO           
 23  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:25.95        
     1) Atkins, Chris SO                2) Mayo, James SO                 
     3) Womack, Davonta SR              4) Walker, Dexter FR              
 24  Louisburg College  'B'                               3:27.55        
     1) Burns, Tyler SO                 2) Lewis, Kendrick SO             
     3) Jordan, Zaire SO                4) Wade, Malcolm SO               
 25  Catawba  'A'                                         3:28.00        
     1) Joyce, Tom JR                   2) Ford, Braxton SO               
     3) Bemis, Ethan JR                 4) Osifo, Tyler SO                
 26  Catawba  'B'                                         3:30.00        
     1) Hall, Jaylen FR                 2) Rhymer, Everette FR            
     3) Smith, Chandon FR               4) Williamson, Tyquandarius SO    
 27  Wofford  'B'                                         3:31.70        
     1) Larkin III, Samuel JR           2) Ellis, Isaiah FR               
     3) Kamara, Bai FR                  4) Bradford, Theron FR            
 28  Methodist  'A'                                       3:32.00        
     1) Dukes, Stephen JR               2) Gossman, Baron FR              
     3) Roth, Tanner FR                 4) Switzer, Ian FR                
 29  Columbia Int'l  'A'                                  3:32.53        
     1) Berrian, Tavarres FR            2) James, John Hunter FR          
     3) Rimmer, Blake FR                4) Walker, Marcus FR              
 30  Barton  'A'                                          3:35.00        
     1) Gibbs, Greg JR                  2) Mann, Ky JR                    
     3) Carter, Ramon SO                4) Thompson-Williams, Eric SO     
 31  Bowie State  'B'                                     3:40.00        
     1) Willis, Koby JR                 2) Williams, Xavier JR            
     3) Tyler, Zion FR                  4) Eiland II, Fredrick FR         
 
Event 4  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:40.57  1/25/2019   Lipscomb, Lipscomb                         
        Meet:  7:40.57  1/25/2019   Lipscomb, Lipscomb                         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    7:46.85        
     1) Karawira, Kudzanai JR           2) Selmer, Phillip JR             
     3) Ferguson, Jamir SO              4) Cerny, Dillan JR               
  2  Wofford  'A'                                         7:48.12        
     1) McCoy, James JR                 2) Bradford, Theron FR            
     3) Smith, Bradford SR              4) Zemp, Jack SR                  
  3  Morgan State  'A'                                    7:52.20        
     1) Alston, Justin FR               2) Gould, Keegan FR               
     3) Okonofua, Joshua FR             4) Okonofua, Joseph FR            
  4  Montreat  'A'                                        7:55.00        
     1) Branch, Dylan FR                2) Dirane, Moses SR               
     3) Gomez, Antonio SO               4) Silver, Caleb JR               
  5  Hampton  'A'                                         7:55.95        
     1) Gary, Khalil SR                 2) Hill, Jeremiah FR              
     3) McCullough, Geoffrey SR         4) Ross, Jordan FR                
  6  Frostburg State  'A'                                 8:01.23        
     1) Foster, Daniel FR               2) Wilson, Lorenzo SR             
     3) Rickards, Jacob SR              4) Morley, Jaydon FR              
  7  Bowie State  'A'                                     8:20.00        
     1) Buesy, Donte FR                 2) Eiland II, Fredrick FR         
     3) Massey, Shane FR                4) Sykes, Jalen SR                
  8  Hagerstown CC  'A'                                   8:34.00        
     1) Bellistri, Tyson FR             2) Overcash, Trentin FR           
     3) Vipond, Saige FR                4) Schmidt, Henry FR              
  9  Newberry  'A'                                             NT        
     1) Castro, Justin FR               2) Richter, Mike JR               
     3) Stanley, Chandler SO            4) Wilson, Quinn JR               
 
Event 32  Men High Jump (29)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2.21m  2/2/2019    Brenton Foster, Virginia                     
        Meet:  2.14m  1/21/2017   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Claitt, Tequan                SR Indiana Tech          2.17m        
  2  Robinson, Dataveus            FR Johnson C. S          2.11m        
  3  Jones, Marvin                 JR N.C. Central          2.10m        
  4  Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan           JR Morgan State          2.10m        
  5  Wise, Dallas                  FR Coastal Caro          2.09m        
  6  Smalls, Omega                 SR N.C. Central          2.08m        
  7  Somerville, Shomari           SO Indiana Tech          2.08m        
  8  Branam, Kaden                 JR Indiana Tech          2.07m        
  9  Pressley, Daenah              JR Morgan State          2.06m        
 10  Clay, Quinten                 FR Liberty               2.05m        
 11  Dailey, Victor                FR Indiana Tech          2.05m        
 12  Simms, Sultan                 FR Kennesaw Sta          2.05m        
 13  Engler, Jason                 FR Coastal Caro          2.03m        
 14  Henry, Tanner                 FR Wofford               2.03m        
 15  Jackson, Andre                SO Virginia Sta          2.03m        
 16  Phillips, Peyton              JR Indiana Tech          2.01m        
 17  Buchanan, Antonio             FR Newberry              1.98m        
 18  Peterlin, Cole                FR Liberty               1.95m        
 19  Darby, Kristoff               SO Johnson C. S          1.90m        
 20  Schronce, Jesse               FR Catawba               1.85m        
 21  Martin, Geno                  JR Glenville St          1.85m        
 22  Gieseler, John                SR Bridgewater           1.84m        
 23  Chambers, Donterrio           FR Methodist             1.83m        
 24  Pray, Nykie                   FR Mount Olive           1.80m        
 25  Avalos, Kaegan                FR Bridgewater           1.80m        
 26  Wade, Malcolm                 SO Louisburg Co          1.80m        
 27  Murdock, Isaac                SO Coastal Caro          1.80m        
 28  Deare, Jordan                 SO Frostburg St          1.75m        
 29  Myers, Guy                    SO Charleston (          1.75m        
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  5.71m  2/10/2018   Scott Houston, Unattached                    
        Meet:  5.45m  1/27/2018   Austin Miller, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Jason                     Unattached            5.41m        
  2  Rhea, Jack                    JR Kennesaw Sta          5.27m        
  3  Geniese, Alex                    Unattached            5.17m        
  4  Rosa, Brenton                 SR Kennesaw Sta          5.11m        
  5  Janes, Anders                 SO Liberty               5.07m        
  6  Normoyle, Daniel              SR Athletic Lab          4.80m        
  7  James, John Hunter            FR Columbia Int          4.75m        
  8  Coon, Haden                   FR Glenville St          4.72m        
  9  Smith, Stephen                FR Kennesaw Sta          4.70m        
 10  Robinson, Wayne               FR Coastal Caro          4.70m        
 11  Wheeler, Nate                 SO Glenville St          4.45m        
 12  Fitzgerald, Tyler             JR Montreat              4.45m        
 13  Morrow, Ryver                 SO Coastal Caro          4.35m        
 14  Maxey, Thomas                 JR Wofford               4.35m        
 15  Rimmer, Blake                 FR Columbia Int          4.30m        
 16  Woodyard, Ellis               FR Hampton               4.30m        
 17  Null, Michael                 SR Glenville St          4.22m        
 18  Nicol, Davis                  FR Montreat              4.20m        
 19  Holley, Cameron               FR Montreat              4.15m        
 20  Simpson, Griffin              SO Bridgewater           4.00m        
 21  Pollard, Samuel               SR Glenville St          3.85m        
 22  Hooker, Donell                FR Methodist             3.83m        
 23  Downey, Quante                FR Barton                3.81m        
 24  Carter, Joshua                SO Bowie State           3.13m        
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump (52)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7.73m  1/26/2019   Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina              
        Meet:  7.73m  1/26/2019   Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Henning, Greg                    Athletic Lab          7.60m        
  2  Johnson, Malik                JR Indiana Tech          7.48m        
  3  Wilkins, Ja'qun               FR Johnson C. S          7.42m        
  4  Hines, Eian                   JR Mount Olive           7.41m        
  5  Womack, Davonta               SR Bridgewater           7.41m        
  6  Slayton, Otis                 FR Hampton               7.40m        
  7  Wise, Dallas                  FR Coastal Caro          7.30m        
  8  Riley, Travis                 SR Liberty               7.30m        
  9  Blevins, Dustin               FR Montreat              7.28m        
 10  Watkins, Jahlanhnee           FR Maryland-Eas          7.19m        
 11  Campbell, Kelvin              SO Kennesaw Sta          7.18m        
 12  Weathers, Darius              SO Wingate               7.15m        
 13  Young, Timothy                SO Wingate               7.07m        
 14  Faison, Jereme                FR N.C. Central          7.05m        
 15  Walker, Jordan                SO Hampton               7.04m        
 16  Gibson, Colby                 SO N.C. Central          7.01m        
 17  Williams, Jaelen              SR Hampton               7.00m        
 18  Oguntoye, Emmanuel            JR Virginia Sta          7.00m        
 19  Morales-Perez, David          SR Charleston (          6.96m        
 20  McFarlane, Sadiki             JR Johnson C. S          6.94m        
 21  Faison, Jamiroquia            JR Mount Olive           6.93m        
 22  Saunders, Joshua              JR Charleston (          6.89m        
 23  Marcelle, Jahvante            SR Virginia Sta          6.87m        
 24  Blanc, Jaelyn                 FR N.C. Central          6.85m        
 25  Howard, Antonio               FR Catawba               6.80m        
 26  Ballard, Joshua               FR Indiana Tech          6.80m        
 27  Clanton, Kyle                 FR Bridgewater           6.79m        
 28  Watts, Quincy                 SO Virginia Sta          6.75m        
 29  Washington, Jawann            JR Mount Olive           6.75m        
 30  Barefoot, Brady               SR Bridgewater           6.70m        
 31  Scott, Zahir                  SO Coastal Caro          6.70m        
 32  Lewis, Kendrick               SO Louisburg Co          6.70m        
 33  Chisholm, Tayshaun            SO Louisburg Co          6.68m        
 34  Bradford, Tariq               SR Kennesaw Sta          6.63m        
 35  Adams, Kevon                  SR Frostburg St          6.61m        
 36  McCants, Jeremiah             JR Liberty               6.61m        
 37  Horcacitas-Martin, Carlos     FR Catawba               6.60m        
 38  Grant, Tyrese                 JR Newberry              6.55m        
 39  Norris, Isaiah                SR Hampton               6.40m        
 40  Henry, Tanner                 FR Wofford               6.35m        
 41  Mann, Ky                      JR Barton                6.32m        
 42  Steele, Chase                 FR Glenville St          6.30m        
 43  Pete, Kendell                 FR Methodist             6.04m        
 44  Jenkins, Jonathan             FR Frostburg St          6.02m        
 45  Alfred-Rubio, Joseph          SO Glenville St          6.00m        
 46  Harper Jr, Daniel             FR Unattached            6.00m        
 47  Winkfield, Isaac              FR Columbia Int          6.00m        
 48  Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun         FR Methodist             5.94m        
 49  Sloan, Robert                 JR St. Andrews           5.92m        
 50  Tlelima, Katiso               SO Regent Unive          5.87m        
 51  Sylne, Cleeford               FR Hagerstown C          5.80m        
 52  Peters, Brendan               FR Catawba                  ND        
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump (38)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  15.98m  2/3/2018    Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                   
        Meet:  15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Darrel                    Unattached           15.87m        
  2  Weathers, Darius              SO Wingate              15.36m        
  3  Campbell, Kelvin              SO Kennesaw Sta         15.30m        
  4  Al-Khaliq, Qwazon             SR Kennesaw Sta         15.25m        
  5  Bradford, Tariq               SR Kennesaw Sta         15.20m        
  6  Joeaar, Karl                  JR Kennesaw Sta         15.19m        
  7  Sadler, Richie                SO Coastal Caro         15.01m        
  8  Johnson, Malik                JR Indiana Tech         14.99m        
  9  Blanc, Jaelyn                 FR N.C. Central         14.85m        
 10  Oguntoye, Emmanuel            JR Virginia Sta         14.82m        
 11  Midgett, Keyonte              FR Hampton              14.80m        
 12  Carr, Trevor                  SR Mount Olive          14.66m        
 13  McFarlane, Sadiki             JR Johnson C. S         14.60m        
 14  Somerville, Shomari           SO Indiana Tech         14.56m        
 15  Blevins, Dustin               FR Montreat             14.55m        
 16  Buchanan, Antonio             FR Newberry             14.30m        
 17  Pressley, Daenah              JR Morgan State         14.30m        
 18  Watts, Quincy                 SO Virginia Sta         14.21m        
 19  Santiago-Boatwright, Jashaad  FR Bridgewater          14.14m        
 20  McCants, Jeremiah             JR Liberty              14.01m        
 21  Johnson, Erick                FR Liberty              14.00m        
 22  Prater, Jacob                 JR Montreat             14.00m        
 23  Olivas, Kevin                 SO Charleston (         13.99m        
 24  Horcacitas-Martin, Carlos     FR Catawba              13.90m        
 25  Saunders, Joshua              JR Charleston (         13.69m        
 26  Washington, Jawann            JR Mount Olive          13.58m        
 27  Wilkins, Ja'qun               FR Johnson C. S         13.44m        
 28  Davis, Rashon                 SR Bridgewater          13.16m        
 29  Tlelima, Katiso               SO Regent Unive         13.15m        
 30  Hines, Ethan                  SO Mount Olive          13.05m        
 31  Jenkins, Jonathan             FR Frostburg St         13.01m        
 32  Young, Timothy                SO Wingate              13.00m        
 33  Clanton, Kyle                 FR Bridgewater          12.87m        
 34  Dixon, Divaughn               SR Glenville St         12.75m        
 35  Hooker, Donell                FR Methodist            12.61m        
 36  Winkfield, Isaac              FR Columbia Int         12.50m        
 37  Clark, Dacarai                SO Virginia Sta             ND        
 38  Graham, Marquis               FR Catawba                  ND        
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put (69)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                   
        Meet:  19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Kyle                JR Liberty              18.97m        
  2  Blalock, Tyler                JR Kennesaw Sta         18.21m        
  3  Duffin, Tanner                FR Kennesaw Sta         18.00m        
  4  Ballivian, Jose               JR Liberty              17.87m        
  5  Stout, Nathan                 JR Charleston (         16.86m        
  6  Boyers, Zach                  JR Unattached           16.40m        
  7  Edwards, Nicholas             SO Hampton              16.40m        
  8  Goodlitt, Kurt                SR Morgan State         16.03m        
  9  Harrison, Anthony             FR Kennesaw Sta         15.90m        
 10  Zirwas, Elliot                SR Wingate              15.57m        
 11  Strickler, Jacob              SO Liberty              15.29m        
 12  McDougal, Matthew                Unattached           15.22m        
 13  Wheaton, Ryan                 SO Coastal Caro         15.12m        
 14  Kerns, John                   SR Frostburg St         15.11m        
 15  Baker, Jameson                FR Indiana Tech         15.00m        
 16  Buell, Daniel                 FR Indiana Tech         15.00m        
 17  Poole, Kyle                   FR Kennesaw Sta         14.95m        
 18  Slade, Brandon                SR Virginia Sta         14.91m        
 19  Fuentez, Kenny                JR Bowie State          14.78m        
 20  Mullis, Tucker                JR Wingate              14.64m        
 21  Neal-Watson, Nasir            SO Maryland-Eas         14.50m        
 22  Duperval, Brian               FR Morgan State         14.32m        
 23  Hunter, Joshua                SR Hampton              14.12m        
 24  Nottage, Kyle                 JR Maryland-Eas         14.09m        
 25  Renner, Logan                 SR Glenville St         14.03m        
 26  Tropeck, Kellen               FR Charleston (         14.01m        
 27  Perkins, James                FR Maryland-Eas         14.00m        
 28  Duffield, Preston             FR Frostburg St         13.93m        
 29  Myers, Nathan                 FR Wofford              13.80m        
 30  Ramadane, Isaiah              FR Virginia Sta         13.80m        
 31  Auvil, Josh                   JR Montreat             13.76m        
 32  Lenear, Xavier                SO N.C. Central         13.49m        
 33  Harris, Devon                 SR Glenville St         13.42m        
 34  Ghee, Chianti                 JR Barton               13.42m        
 35  Kirkwood, Steve               SO Coastal Caro         13.36m        
 36  Beller, Ian                   FR Glenville St         13.10m        
 37  Edwards, Billy                SR Wingate              13.02m        
 38  Lotts, Michael                SO Bridgewater          12.99m        
 39  Kyles, Jamison                SO Louisburg Co         12.91m        
 40  Belcher, Michael              SR Frostburg St         12.79m        
 41  Strawderman, Brody            JR Glenville St         12.75m        
 42  Gray, Movado                  FR Bowie State          12.69m        
 43  Hall, Wyatt                   SO Bridgewater          12.35m        
 44  Hazou, Issa                   SO Virginia Sta         12.32m        
 45  Neville, Chris                SR Glenville St         12.20m        
 46  Sims, Bobby                   FR N.C. Central         12.18m        
 47  English, Timothy              SO Louisburg Co         12.03m        
 48  Wall, Micheal                 FR Columbia Int         12.01m        
 49  Hanna, Christian              FR Glenville St         12.00m        
 50  Gray, Jamonte                 FR Johnson C. S         11.90m        
 51  Hinton, Dizayuh               SO Columbia Int         11.84m        
 52  Aghomon, Oiseowemi            FR Charleston (         11.83m        
 53  Orlando, Francis              JR Bowie State          11.78m        
 54  Roberts Jr., Shaun            SO Johnson C. S         11.73m        
 55  Huntley, Taishon              FR Johnson C. S         11.71m        
 56  Smith, Avery                  SR Barton               11.62m        
 57  Norris, Isaiah                SR Hampton              11.54m        
 58  Bryant, Elijah                JR St. Andrews          11.38m        
 59  Thompson, Donnel              SR Johnson C. S         11.32m        
 60  Yongbi, Michael               FR Hagerstown C         11.30m        
 61  Wilson, Seth                  FR Methodist            11.22m        
 62  Patterson, Jon                SO Methodist            11.00m        
 63  Espina, Julio                    Panama               11.00m        
 64  McNutt, Jake                  FR Bridgewater          10.86m        
 65  Williams, Kamari              SO Louisburg Co         10.67m        
 66  Langdon, Connor               SR Coastal Caro         10.64m        
 67  McLane, Danny                 JR St. Andrews          10.13m        
 68  Schronce, Jesse               FR Catawba               8.52m        
 69  Engler, Jason                 FR Coastal Caro             ND        
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw (45)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.87m  2/10/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                   
        Meet:  20.51m  1/27/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kerns, John                   SR Frostburg St         18.02m        
  2  Duffin, Tanner                FR Kennesaw Sta         18.00m        
  3  Hunter, Joshua                SR Hampton              17.56m        
  4  Lotts, Michael                SO Bridgewater          17.48m        
  5  Dabipi, Tamunoibi             SR Maryland-Eas         16.77m        
  6  Zirwas, Elliot                SR Wingate              16.73m        
  7  Buell, Daniel                 FR Indiana Tech         16.71m        
  8  Blalock, Tyler                JR Kennesaw Sta         16.53m        
  9  Mastro, Sam                      Unattached           16.00m        
 10  Hluch, Lane                      Unattached           16.00m        
 11  Stout, Nathan                 JR Charleston (         15.94m        
 12  Edwards, Nicholas             SO Hampton              15.86m        
 13  Hicks, John                   FR Liberty              15.78m        
 14  Tropeck, Kellen               FR Charleston (         15.77m        
 15  Belcher, Michael              SR Frostburg St         15.60m        
 16  Strawderman, Brody            JR Glenville St         15.54m        
 17  Edwards, Billy                SR Wingate              15.43m        
 18  Harrison, Anthony             FR Kennesaw Sta         15.37m        
 19  Mitchell, Kayshon             JR Newberry             15.28m        
 20  McDougal, Matthew                Unattached           15.14m        
 21  Myers, Nathan                 FR Wofford              15.05m        
 22  Poole, Kyle                   FR Kennesaw Sta         15.00m        
 23  Auvil, Josh                   JR Montreat             14.84m        
 24  Smith, Avery                  SR Barton               14.79m        
 25  Folkerts, Stuart              FR Liberty              14.73m        
 26  Mullis, Tucker                JR Wingate              14.72m        
 27  Baker, Jameson                FR Indiana Tech         14.50m        
 28  Harris, Devon                 SR Glenville St         14.05m        
 29  Aghomon, Oiseowemi            FR Charleston (         14.00m        
 30  Lenear, Xavier                SO N.C. Central         13.95m        
 31  Orlando, Francis              JR Bowie State          13.26m        
 32  Catlett, Corbett              JR Columbia Int         13.12m        
 33  Ghee, Chianti                 JR Barton               13.03m        
 34  Beller, Ian                   FR Glenville St         13.00m        
 35  Renner, Logan                 SR Glenville St         12.61m        
 36  Hall, Wyatt                   SO Bridgewater          12.58m        
 37  Neville, Chris                SR Glenville St         12.50m        
 38  Crowell, Kegan                SO Newberry             12.22m        
 39  Sims, Bobby                   FR N.C. Central         12.00m        
 40  Hanna, Christian              FR Glenville St         12.00m        
 41  Hicks, Jonathan               FR Columbia Int         11.74m        
 42  Hinton, Dizayuh               SO Columbia Int         11.50m        
 43  Kumpar, Paul                  SR Frostburg St         11.43m        
 44  McNutt, Jake                  FR Bridgewater          11.21m        
 45  Kyles, Jamison                SO Louisburg Co             ND        
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon (16)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                    
        Meet:   5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                    
     Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Flood, Jack                   SR Athletic Lab           5701        
  2  Grob, Tyler                   SR Athletic Lab           5450        
  3  Cornelius, Devin              SR Athletic Lab           5370        
  4  Williams, Paris               SR Kennesaw Sta           5328        
  5  Eggers, William               SR Athletic Lab           5234        
  6  Rolle, Branson                JR Liberty                5200        
  7  Shouse, Christian             FR Carson-Newma           5007        
  8  Trukawka, Dennis              FR Wingate                4748        
  9  Wendt, Zach                   FR Liberty                4400        
 10  Ginder, Michael               FR Liberty                4300        
 11  Parker, Shemar                SO Maryland-Eas           4017        
 12  Johnson, Terrell              SR Unattached             4000        
 13  Simpson, Scott                JR Kennesaw Sta           3928        
 14  Chilton, Nolan                SO Catawba                3741        
 15  Goslee, Joshua                SO Maryland-Eas           3700        
 16  Dunklin, Justin               SO Frostburg St             NP