Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2018 03:08 PM
                 2018 Liberty Kickoff - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018                 
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Polsgrove, Kylie              SR Liberty                3569 
  2        Serratore, Nicolette          JR James Madiso           3464 
  3        Davis, Sydney                 JR Hampton                3325 
  4        Brender a Brandis, Alexis        William and            3305 
  5        Zerbini, Silvia               SR Hampton                3200 
  6        Evans, Erica                  SO Coastal Caro           3198 
  7        Stephens, Kristen             JR East Carolin           3169 
  8        Bonham, Rachel                SR Winston-Sale           3072 
  9        Moore, Kemi                   FR Liberty                3000 
 10        Kopp, Katie                   SR Columbia (S.           2741 
 11        Moncrief, Taylor              SO Mount Olive            2629 
 12        Smith, Jade                   SO N. Carolina            2582 
 13        Carter, Cyerra                FR Mount Olive            2550 
 14        Riffle, Shania                SR Mount Olive            2500 
 15        Bryan, Patasha                   Unattached               NP 
 16        Whitaker, Mackenzie           FR East Carolin             NP 
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ballengee, Markus             SO Liberty                5152 
  2        Townsend, Todd                SR N. Carolina            5150 
  3        Maduka, Tim                   SO Liberty                4800 
  4        Davis, Jeremy                 NA Unat-Liberty           4400 
  5        Deane, Aaron                  SR N. Carolina            4398 
  6      1 Bryan, Anthony                   Unattached               NP 
  7        Myrick, Kysheen                  Unat-Liberty             NP 
  8        Langdon, Connor               SO Coastal Caro             NP 
  9        Talbert, Joe                  SO East Carolin             NP 
 
Event 3  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  William and Mary  'A'                                9:15.00 
     1) Applegate, Molly SR             2) Finikiotis, Lauren FR          
     3) Tavares, Karina FR              4) Montgomery, Julia SO           
  2  East Carolina  'A'                                  10:00.00 
     1) Gaudioso, Cara SO               2) Rodney, Cayla JR               
     3) Kepley, Mason JR                4) Fleischer, Rebecca SO          
 
Event 4  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hampton  'A'                                         7:31.20 
     1) Davis, Stanley SR               2) Burris, Tayvon JR              
     3) McCullough, Geoffrey SO         4) Beatty, Justin SR              
  2  William and Mary  'A'                                7:42.76 
     1) Connell, Dawson JR              2) McGorty, Ryan JR               
     3) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO      4) Short, Christopher SO          
  3  Lynchburg  'A'                                       8:16.69 
     1) Stevenso, Roy FR                2) Frizzell, Hunter FR            
     3) Haag, Brandon FR                4) Turbeville, Clint FR           
  4  Lynchburg  'B'                                       8:30.00 
     1) Rees, Levi SR                   2) Hawk, Andrew FR                
     3) Moran, Kevin SO                 4) Cahill, Connor JR              
  5  Bryan  'A'                                           8:41.75 
     1) Bates, Jordan SO                2) Briggs, Michael SR             
     3) Revlett, Blake SO               4) Reynolds, Dustin FR            
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Owens, Hannah                 JR Lipscomb           17:26.12 
  2        Sperry, Katie                 SR Lipscomb           17:44.60 
  3        Gartman, Sarah-Kate           SR Milligan           17:55.00 
  4        Chepkemei, Eusila             FR Hampton            18:01.99 
  5        Schreiber, Samantha           JR Lynchburg          18:04.10 
  6        Archinard, Clementine         FR Wingate            18:26.68 
  7        Eckert, Annsley               FR Radford            18:35.00 
  8        Byrd, Rachel                  SR Coastal Caro       18:35.84 
  9        Ferguson, Amy                 FR Milligan           18:36.00 
 10        Johnson, Asia                 SO Hampton            18:37.18 
 11        Jantomaso, Sophia                Unattached         18:45.00 
 12        Treadway, Taylor              JR Alderson Bro       18:50.57 
 13        Bridges, Julia                SR Mount Olive        18:52.00 
 14        Blades, Shona                 JR Mount Olive        18:52.00 
 15        Martin, Ashleigh              JR Alderson Bro       19:23.65 
 16        Rutto, Sarah                  JR Limestone          19:30.00 
 17        Marriott, Lindsey             FR Lipscomb           19:30.56 
 18        Dawson, Isabella              FR Bryan              19:35.00 
 19        McMillen, Nicole              JR Tusculum           19:40.00 
 20        Furches, Alissa               SO Tusculum           19:42.00 
 21        Prye, Natalie                 FR Christopher        19:45.00 
 22        Whisman, Hope                 SO North Greenv       20:07.43 
 23        Willingham, Hailey            SR North Greenv       20:25.22 
 24        Plummer, Mikayla              FR Limestone          20:45.00 
 25        Small, Cori                   SO North Greenv       21:02.42 
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ahlers, Zartosht              SR Princeton NA       14:45.00 
  2        Cretney, Daniel               SO Christopher        15:10.00 
  3        Artz, Peyton                  JR Christopher        15:10.00 
  4        Mastandrea, Jack              SO Louisburg Co       15:11.31 
  5        Ward, Logan                   JR Unc Pembroke       15:26.09 
  6        Burke, Matthew                JR Christopher        15:30.00 
  7        Hinson, Kyle                  FR Louisburg Co       15:30.00 
  8        Martin, Matthew               JR Unc Pembroke       15:42.05 
  9        Gerland, Yannik               FR Mount Olive        15:45.00 
 10        Fisher, Colin                 SO Mount Olive        15:45.00 
 11        Struzyna, Al                  FR Mount Olive        15:45.00 
 12        Martin, Jonathan              JR Unc Pembroke       15:49.55 
 13        Pell, Caleb                   JR Alderson Bro       15:54.95 
 14        Williams-Maybin, Antonio      FR Limestone          16:16.64 
 15        Smith, Brady                  SO Bryan              16:25.00 
 16        Cronin, Will                  FR Tusculum           16:25.00 
 17        Batchelor, Ethan              SO Lynchburg          16:29.00 
 18        Francis, Jeremy               FR Unattached         16:30.00 
 19        Timmerman, Charles            FR Limestone          16:30.00 
 20        Reckemeier, Nils              JR Limestone          16:30.00 
 21        Freeman, Joel                 SO N. Carolina        16:31.58 
 22        Beason, Jackson               FR Tusculum           16:32.44 
 23        Nesland, Scott                SR Alderson Bro       16:34.12 
 24        Buckheit, Alex                SO Alderson Bro       16:40.49 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Akobundu, Madeleine           SO N. Carolina            8.26 
  2        White, Kayla                  JR N. Carolina            8.27 
  3        Knight, Morgan                SR N. Carolina            8.27 
  4        Leonard, Ciara                JR Virginia               8.38 
  5        Roberts, Hunter               SR Unattached             8.50 
  6        Woodley, Alexis               SO Virginia               8.56 
  7        Pitchford, Mallory            SO Hampton                8.60 
  8        Mcmillan, Kylie               JR Hampton                8.62 
  9        Smith, Autumn                 FR Hampton                8.78 
 10        Dodson, Katie                 SO Liberty                8.81 
 11        Dixon, Emily                  SR Elon                   8.84 
 12        Bonham, Rachel                SR Winston-Sale           8.85 
 13        Wilson, Azari’El              FR Winston-Sale           8.91 
 14        Coopwood, Olivia              SR VCU                    8.96 
 15        Harrison, Karryngton          FR Radford                8.98 
 16        Julian, Skylar                JR Southern Wes           8.98 
 17        Kafi, Malak                   SO Mount Olive            8.98 
 18        Watson, Jasmine               FR Barton                 9.00 
 19        Mayse, Ramira                 SR Unc-Wilmingt           9.03 
 20        Mulder, Jaiden                SO Liberty                9.04 
 21        Cole, Hailey                  FR Tusculum               9.05 
 22        Sullivan, Margaret            JR William and            9.06 
 23        Bowden, Hannah                JR Christopher            9.07 
 24        White-Kennedy, Kelsey         FR Columbia (S.           9.07 
 25        Stith, Bria                   SO East Carolin           9.08 
 26        McWilliams, Kenydi            FR N.C. Central           9.11 
 27        Cube, Jeanna                  SR Unc Pembroke           9.14 
 28        Revell, Daijona               JR VCU                    9.16 
 29        Ricks, Courtney               JR Barton                 9.17 
 30        Campbell, Chyna               FR Southern Wes           9.22 
 31        Becker, Grace                    William and            9.24 
 32        Hale, Nateja                  JR N.C. Central           9.25 
 33        Currie, Jadyn                 FR William and            9.27 
 34        Klefsaas, Millie              FR North Greenv           9.30 
 35        Jeffcoat, Tiffany             FR Liberty                9.30 
 36        Washington, Tenae             SO Radford                9.40 
 37        Jones, Liyah                  SO Unattached             9.40 
 38        Boyce, Khalina                FR Unc Pembroke           9.42 
 39        Witherspoon, Aurielle         FR Unc-Wilmingt           9.46 
 40        Hart, Natalie                 JR Wingate                9.50 
 41        Tate, Lashonda                FR Unc Pembroke           9.53 
 42        Gonzalez, Angelica            JR East Carolin           9.61 
 43        McKnight, Destiny             SO N.C. Central           9.61 
 44        Mickle, Mictasha              JR Mount Olive            9.80 
 45        Matthews, Amaya               FR Lynchburg              9.83 
 46        Rodgers, Aaliyah              SO Elon                   9.89 
 47        Lacy, Maya                    FR Lynchburg              9.90 
 48        Mangogna, Jacqueline          SR Hood                   9.97 
 49        Christmas, Andrea             SR Hood                  10.10 
 50        Jordan, Jade                  FR Virginia Sta          10.12 
 51        Cheeseboro, Shandora          FR Limestone             10.14 
 52        Kelleher, Hannah              FR Unc-Wilmingt          10.75 
 53      5 Shankle, Blair                   Unattached            10.87 
 54        Warner, Cailah                FR Limestone             11.00 
 55        Stutzke, Luisa                FR Mount Olive              NT 
 56        Rhea, Callie                  FR Gardner-Webb             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dickson, Michael              JR N. Carolina            7.63 
  2        Graham, Charles               JR Hampton                7.92 
  3        Rowe, Shawn                      Unattached             7.92 
  4        Fareed, Naim                  SR Limestone              8.01 
  5        Miller, Robert                SO N. Carolina            8.05 
  6        Scott, Ryan                   SR Christopher            8.13 
  7        Jackson, Emmanuel             JR Virginia               8.15 
  8        Graham, Javon                 SO Unc Pembroke           8.18 
  9        Ceccato, Christian            JR Unc Pembroke           8.21 
 10        Davis, Ian                    SO VCU                    8.22 
 11        Lint, Jack                    JR Virginia               8.23 
 12        Williams, Jaelen              SO Hampton                8.24 
 13        Green, Earl                   SO Unc-Wilmingt           8.29 
 14        Anderson, Dylan               SR William and            8.31 
 15        Marcelle, Jahvante            SO Virginia Sta           8.32 
 16        Faulks, Benjamin              SO Hampton                8.36 
 17        Powell, Michael               SR Unc Pembroke           8.38 
 18        Vaughan, Paris                JR Alderson Bro           8.41 
 19        Rolle, Branson                FR Liberty                8.44 
 20        Mathis, Caleb                 SR Unc-Wilmingt           8.48 
 21        Folli, Lewis                  SR Christopher            8.51 
 22        Ray, Qasim                    SR Barton                 8.54 
 23        Gaddy, Ellijah                FR N. Carolina            8.58 
 24        Evans, Austin                 FR Gardner-Webb           8.60 
 25        Brooks, Devon                 FR Limestone              8.64 
 26        Loyd, Jacobi                  FR Unc-Wilmingt           8.65 
 27        Ferguson, Tons                SO Milligan               8.65 
 28        Leontes, Althiery             FR Tusculum               8.68 
 29        Cooper, Demond                SO Mount Olive            8.75 
 30        Mazo, Adrian                  SO Mount Olive            8.79 
 31        Wilkerson, Randolph           SO Lipscomb               8.81 
 32        Dennis, Brian                 FR N.C. Central           8.87 
 33        Sanders, Antoine              FR Virginia Sta           8.88 
 34        Jolly, Ralph                  JR Gardner-Webb           8.90 
 35        Culbreath, William            FR Limestone              8.92 
 36        Snyder, Jacob                 FR Lipscomb               8.96 
 37        Sutliff, Hunter               SR Christopher            9.07 
 38        Moran, Kevin                  SO Lynchburg              9.09 
 39        Gould, Joshua                 SO Alderson Bro           9.10 
 40        Benymon, Alijah               FR Virginia Sta           9.13 
 41        Haynes, Michael               JR Gallaudet              9.14 
 42        Swenson, Ethan                FR Mount Olive            9.22 
 43        Hahn, Gunner                  JR Gallaudet              9.36 
 44        Lovette, David                FR Lynchburg              9.69 
 45        Johnson, Jaydon               FR Tusculum                 NT 
 46        Webb, Christopher             JR Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 9  Men 60 Meter Dash (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wesh, Darrell                 SR Republic of            6.57 
  2     32 Chitambira, Tashinga             Unattached             6.58 
  3        Sirleaf, Akeem                JR N. Carolina            6.70 
  4        Sherman, JJ                   JR North Greenv           6.71 
  5        Thomas, Joel                  SR N. Carolina            6.72 
  6        Simmons Jr., Marquett         SR Limestone              6.73 
  7        Rowe, Rodney                  JR N. Carolina            6.76 
  8        Williams, Deontae             SR N.C. Central           6.77 
  9        Hill, Romone                   7 Unattached             6.78 
 10        Telesford, Dan-Neil           SR Unattached             6.80 
 11        Hunter, Justin                SR Virginia Uni           6.80 
 12        Garrett, Brenan               JR Hampton                6.80 
 13        Hutt, Davion                  SR William and            6.81 
 14        Wilcox, Ed'Treon              SR Virginia Uni           6.82 
 15        Payne, Kareem                 SR VCU                    6.84 
 16        Anderson, Stephen             FR Virginia Sta           6.85 
 17        Blair, Allen                  FR Virginia Sta           6.85 
 18        Avery, Justin                    Unattached             6.85 
 19        Alexander, Jamik              JR VCU                    6.86 
 20        Guervil, Widchard             FR Tusculum               6.86 
 21        Roberts, Issac                SR N.C. Central           6.87 
 22        Simpson, Anthony              SO East Carolin           6.87 
 23        Wanjiru, Moffat               SO Hampton                6.87 
 24        Dickson, Michael              JR N. Carolina            6.90 
 25        Sekowski, Todd                JR Alderson Bro           6.91 
 26        Horton, Hakeem                JR East Carolin           6.92 
 27        Finnie, Marcus                SR VCU                    6.92 
 28        Allen, David                  SO Limestone              6.94 
 29        Atkinson, Jovaine             SO Liberty                6.95 
 30        Hartsfield, Blake             SO N.C. Central           6.95 
 31        Mason, Grant                  FR Lipscomb               6.95 
 32        Smith, Ja'vonta               FR Unc Pembroke           6.96 
 33        Amaar, Ahmed                  SO Lipscomb               6.96 
 34        Worrell, Deishawn             SO Limestone              6.98 
 35        Henderson, Travis                Unat-Liberty           6.99 
 36        Edwards, Greg                 JR Liberty                6.99 
 37        Moore, Marquez                JR Coastal Caro           6.99 
 38        Clark, Trey                   JR Hampton                7.02 
 39        Fletcher, D'Andre             JR Coastal Caro           7.03 
 40        Matthew, Kerael               SR Milligan               7.03 
 41        Carson, Michael               SO Wingate                7.04 
 42        McClam, Joshua                SR Unattached             7.05 
 43        Doss, Jon                        Unat-Liberty           7.05 
 44        Smalley, Brad                 SO Liberty                7.05 
 45        McBride, Adonius              JR Methodist              7.06 
 46        Drummond, Ken                 JR North Greenv           7.07 
 47        Carr, Trevor                  SO Mount Olive            7.07 
 48        Barbour, Keith                FR Virginia Sta           7.09 
 49        Harris, Zachary               JR Unc-Wilmingt           7.09 
 50        Jacobs, DeAngelo              FR Wingate                7.09 
 51        Louallen, Floyd               SO Wingate                7.09 
 52        Jones, Darrel                 SR Liberty                7.10 
 53        Evans, Brett                  JR North Greenv           7.10 
 54        Eliezer, James                SR Bryan                  7.11 
 55        Teeple, Zach                  FR Mount Olive            7.11 
 56        Powell, Michael               SR Unc Pembroke           7.11 
 57        Chambers, Dezmond             FR Tusculum               7.12 
 58        Douglas, Julian               FR Lynchburg              7.14 
 59        Anderson, Marcus              SR Alderson Bro           7.14 
 60        Walker, Rashon                FR Christopher            7.14 
 61        Saintil, Jonathan             NA Unat-Liberty           7.15 
 62        Tay, Derek                    FR Christopher            7.16 
 63        Maxwell, Jannai               SO Southern Wes           7.17 
 64        McCallum, Tahj                FR Alderson Bro           7.17 
 65        Varice, Toraneau              SR Gallaudet              7.19 
 66        Ceccato, Christian            JR Unc Pembroke           7.19 
 67        McDaniel-Biddings, Darius     JR Mount Olive            7.21 
 68        Jackson, Dakari               SO East Carolin           7.22 
 69        Wilks, Collin                 SR Barton                 7.23 
 70        Nixon, Lacroy                    Unattached             7.25 
 71        Marshall, Mason               FR Gardner-Webb           7.25 
 72        Carroll, Damario              SO Virginia-Lyn           7.27 
 73        Jackson, Emmanuel             JR Virginia               7.28 
 74        Chambers, Theo                FR William and            7.28 
 75        Billiot, Austin               SO Gardner-Webb           7.30 
 76        Douglas, Montrell             FR St. Andrews            7.32 
 77        Belloni, Brandon              SO Lipscomb               7.35 
 78        Rodgers, Nathan               JR Unc-Wilmingt           7.39 
 79        Sloan, Robert                 FR St. Andrews            7.40 
 80        Stephens, Jonathan            JR Unc-Wilmingt           7.41 
 81        Witter, Ryan                  SR Lynchburg              7.42 
 82        Lewis, A.J.                   SO Hood                   7.44 
 83        Billups, Xavier               FR Tusculum               7.48 
 84        Ivey, Kendric                 FR St. Andrews            7.49 
 85        Watkins, Terry                   Unattached             8.10 
 86        Porter, Jamari                FR Gallaudet                NT 
 87        Anderson, Dylan               SR William and              NT 
 88        Pringle, Devin                JR Coastal Caro             NT 
 89        Gordon, Raymond               SO Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 10  Women 60 Meter Dash (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Brown, India                  SR N. Carolina            7.35 
  2        White, Kayla                  JR N. Carolina            7.40 
  3        Morton, Meshala               SR Hampton                7.44 
  4        Townsend, Taliyah             SO N. Carolina            7.45 
  5        White, Bethany                JR N.C. Central           7.45 
  6        Hazzard, Halle                FR Virginia               7.54 
  7        Akobundu, Madeleine           SO N. Carolina            7.55 
  8        Dawson, Jasmine               SR Unattached             7.58 
  9     31 Padilla, Antoinette              Unattached             7.58 
 10        Beasley, Jadzia               JR N. Carolina            7.60 
 11        Woodall, Atlanta              JR East Carolin           7.62 
 12        Thompson, Cierra              SO Winston-Sale           7.64 
 13        Morris, Latrice               JR VCU                    7.64 
 14        Pitchford, Mallory            SO Hampton                7.64 
 15        Willis, Alexis                SO VCU                    7.65 
 16        Jackson, Qizeah               FR Winston-Sale           7.65 
 17        Sturgis, Cambrea              SR Unattached             7.66 
 18        Morris, Akia                  FR N.C. Central           7.69 
 19        Brown, Zawadi                 JR Limestone              7.69 
 20        Barton, Amy                   SR Southern Wes           7.70 
 21        Salami, Amanda                SR East Carolin           7.71 
 22        Lunn, Karissa                 JR Coastal Caro           7.72 
 23        Haney, Morgan                 SR Southern Wes           7.73 
 24        Henderson, Taylor             FR Winston-Sale           7.75 
 25        Wilson, Alexis                FR Liberty                7.78 
 26        Hairston, Kiana               SR Virginia               7.81 
 27        Bowman, Jahnae                SO Unc-Wilmingt           7.82 
 28        Temple, Kamiyah               FR Alderson Bro           7.83 
 29        Reynolds, Amelia              FR Radford                7.83 
 30        Sebree, Tamerah               FR Wingate                7.84 
 31        Roberts, Hunter               SR Unattached             7.85 
 32        Bolden, Ly'Ric                SO Limestone              7.86 
 33        King, Lyric                   SO Southern Wes           7.87 
 34        Anthony, Jonnay               JR Coastal Caro           7.88 
 35        Francis, Kaelyn               SO Unc Pembroke           7.88 
 36        Reeves, Justice               JR Wingate                7.90 
 37        Hoyte, Nikayla                FR Liberty                7.90 
 38        Cefalo, Courtney              JR Unc-Wilmingt           7.90 
 39        Matthes, Friederike           FR Lipscomb               7.91 
 40        Chambers, LaTisha             SO Radford                7.91 
 41        Culver, Jovani                SO Methodist              7.93 
 42        Jules, Teanna                 SO Lipscomb               7.93 
 43        Tolbert, Katrice              SR Wingate                7.95 
 44        McCoy, Sydney                 FR Mount Olive            7.97 
 45        Farmer, Ka'Ena                SO Hampton                7.97 
 46        Sidhu, Priyanca               SO William and            7.98 
 47        Tynan, Megan                  SR William and            7.98 
 48        Leonard, Ciara                JR Virginia               8.00 
 49        Harrison, Karryngton          FR Radford                8.05 
 50        Gersch, Victoria              FR William and            8.06 
 51        Boyd, Amber                   FR Columbia (S.           8.10 
 52        Lucas, Nina                   JR Christopher            8.12 
 53        Kafi, Malak                   SO Mount Olive            8.13 
 54        Laurent, Jimlyn               JR Methodist              8.16 
 55        Williams, Alexandria          FR Columbia (S.           8.17 
 56        McDonald, Briana              FR Tusculum               8.18 
 57        Mickle, Mictasha              JR Mount Olive            8.19 
 58        Elliott, Lacey                SR Lynchburg              8.20 
 59        Calvin, Tia                   FR Lipscomb               8.21 
 60        Ballard, Victoria             FR Liberty                8.21 
 61        Lawson, Courtney              SR Coastal Caro           8.23 
 62        Yarber, Lyric                 FR Limestone              8.25 
 63        Gonzalez, Angelica            JR East Carolin           8.27 
 64        Haltiwanger, Aleah            SO Columbia (S.           8.28 
 65        Yamasaki, Samantha            SO Liberty                8.28 
 66        Bedingham, Ellie              SR Unattached             8.33 
 67        Lerro, Jackie                 FR Lynchburg              8.40 
 68        Harris, Carolyn               FR Unc-Wilmingt           8.46 
 69        Tulloch, Kayla                FR Elon                   8.47 
 70        Day, I'Keriah                 FR Tusculum               8.48 
 71        Mallory, Maya                 SO Gardner-Webb           8.48 
 72        Hykes, Jayme                  JR Alderson Bro           8.50 
 73        Plummer, Leah                 SO Liberty                8.53 
 74        Morrow, Dale                  SO Lynchburg              8.57 
 75        Gauthier, Selena              FR Tusculum               8.58 
 76        Truax, Bethany                FR Bryan                  8.74 
 77        Helton, Nicole                FR Barton                 9.24 
 78        Maynard, Lynicia              FR Gallaudet                NT 
 79        Sankanu, Fatou                FR Gallaudet                NT 
 80        Isaac, Analysa                SR Regent Unive             NT 
 81        Smith, Kayla                  SO VCU                      NT 
 
Event 11  Men 1 Mile Run (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     34 Martin, Avery                    Salem TC            4:04.00 
  2     35 Cowart, Donnie                   Saucony             4:04.00 
  3     33 Jones, Adam                      Salem TC            4:04.00 
  4        Dahlke, Jonathan              SR Mount Olive         4:07.00 
  5        Seufer, Peter                 SO Virginia Tec        4:07.11 
  6        Craig, Adam                   SR Mount Olive         4:08.00 
  7        Goldman, Andrew               JR Virginia Tec        4:08.87 
  8        Kirwa, Azaria                 JR Liberty             4:10.00 
  9        Burleigh, Brayden              7 Unattached          4:10.00 
 10        Joyce, Jack                   SO Virginia Tec        4:10.67 
 11     19 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir               Unat-Bryan          4:11.07 
 12        Musselman, Brent              JR Virginia Tec        4:11.10 
 13        Seyoum, Fitsum                FR Virginia Tec        4:11.29 
 14     21 Witt, Zach                       Unat-Bryan          4:14.03 
 15     20 Fleming, Ben                     Unat-Bryan          4:14.80 
 16        Baker, Nathan                 FR Milligan            4:15.00 
 17        Proctor, Sam                  SR Liberty             4:15.00 
 18        Wilson, Conal                 FR Virginia            4:15.00 
 19        Shaffer, William              SR Virginia Tec        4:15.99 
 20        Corbett, Alex                 JR Virginia            4:16.00 
 21        Zentmeyer, James              NA Unat-Liberty        4:16.00 
 22        Patel, Nepolian               SR Wingate             4:16.28 
 23        Rabil, William                SR Christopher         4:17.00 
 24        Griffen, Will                    Unat-Bryan          4:17.22 
 25        Osman, Humeida                   Unat-Bryan          4:17.30 
 26        Humeida, Osman                   Unat-Bryan          4:17.30 
 27        Too, Emmanuel                 JR Hampton             4:17.78 
 28        Henderson, Ryan               FR Unattached          4:18.00 
 29     12 Doan, Nick                       Unat-Liberty        4:18.00 
 30        Mastandrea, Jack              SO Louisburg Co        4:18.19 
 31     13 Paone, Louis                     Unat-Liberty        4:18.20 
 32     14 Lisoreng, Augostine              Unat-Liberty        4:18.40 
 33     15 Tidball, Jack                    Unat-Liberty        4:18.60 
 34     16 Klemmeck, Ben                    Unat-Liberty        4:18.80 
 35        Ciaccia, Nicholas             SO East Carolin        4:19.00 
 36        Abushouk, Dean                SO East Carolin        4:19.00 
 37     17 Squires, Paul                    Unat-Liberty        4:19.00 
 38        Klau, Ari                     SO Virginia            4:19.46 
 39        Read, Daniel                  SR Christopher         4:20.00 
 40        Putnam, Jason                 SO Christopher         4:20.00 
 41        Crist, Nikos                  SR Roanoke Endu        4:20.03 
 42        Willis, Jacob                 SO Louisburg Co        4:21.16 
 43        Griffith, Silas               FR Lipscomb            4:21.67 
 44        Ehlenberger, Jack             SO William and         4:22.00 
 45        Leslie, Cooper                SO William and         4:23.00 
 46        Vinci, Thomas                 SR William and         4:24.00 
 47        Stowe, Steve                  SR N. Carolina         4:25.23 
 48        Kachman, William              SO Lipscomb            4:25.44 
 49        Sidle, Lucas                  SO VCU                 4:26.94 
 50        Hinson, Kyle                  FR Louisburg Co        4:28.00 
 51        Cox, Dalton                   JR Wingate             4:28.31 
 52        Francken, Daniel              SO Mount Olive         4:28.92 
 53        Poole, Keaton                 JR Gardner-Webb        4:29.60 
 54        Hovis, Brooks                 SO North Greenv        4:30.00 
 55        Lundergan, James              FR East Carolin        4:30.00 
 56     24 Moore, Virgil                    Unattached          4:30.00 
 57        Jones, Evan                   FR Unc-Wilmingt        4:30.00 
 58        Maddox, Daquan                SO N. Carolina         4:30.95 
 59        Francis, Jeremy               FR Unattached          4:32.00 
 60        Crossey, Zachary              JR Hood                4:32.89 
 61        Lagat, Joel                   SR Barton              4:32.95 
 62        Frizzell, Hunter              FR Lynchburg           4:33.00 
 63        Wehner, Sam                   SO Milligan            4:34.80 
 64        Williams-Maybin, Antonio      FR Limestone           4:35.00 
 65        Freeman, Joel                 SO N. Carolina         4:35.18 
 66        Wofford, Stephen              JR Wingate             4:37.18 
 67        Castor, Zack                  JR St. Andrews         4:39.52 
 68        Daughtry, Calvin              SR Unc-Wilmingt        4:40.00 
 69        Beason, Jackson               FR Tusculum            4:40.00 
 70        Reynolds, Dustin              FR Bryan               4:42.00 
 71        Martin, Ezekiel               JR Gardner-Webb        4:43.89 
 72        Spearman, Micheal             FR Southern Wes        4:46.52 
 73        Huff, Tyreece                 FR Virginia Sta        4:47.29 
 74        Andrade, Eduardo              JR St. Andrews         4:48.82 
 75        Palacios, Konnor              FR Southern Wes        4:49.10 
 76        Salley, Charles               SO Virginia Sta        4:53.29 
 77        Andrews, Louis                FR Virginia Sta        4:54.17 
 78        Portillo, Franco              JR St. Andrews         5:15.45 
 79        Hohneke, Chance               FR Gallaudet                NT 
 80        Allen, Jahmon                 JR N.C. Central             NT 
 81        O'Callaghan, Sean             FR Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Berman, Lauren                SO Virginia Tec        4:50.41 
  2        Applegate, Molly              SR William and         4:53.71 
  3        Freix, Sara                   SO Virginia Tec        4:57.37 
  4        Brush, Elizabeth              FR Virginia Tec        4:57.44 
  5        Hanle, Leah                   SO Mount Olive         4:59.85 
  6        Finikiotis, Lauren            FR William and         5:00.00 
  7        Tavares, Karina               FR William and         5:01.73 
  8        Weiss, Corey                  SR Elon                5:06.00 
  9        Velasco, Pollyanna            JR Hampton             5:06.17 
 10        Witt, Averi                   FR James Madiso        5:06.19 
 11        Losito, Clare                 JR Lipscomb            5:08.02 
 12        Kingma, Brooke                SO Lipscomb            5:10.00 
 13        Montgomery, Julia             SO William and         5:10.00 
 14        Rudie, Kayla                  FR Lipscomb            5:10.00 
 15        White, Judith Marley          SO VCU                 5:10.20 
 16        Ehrenthal, Margot             FR Virginia            5:10.30 
 17        Bothwell, Kiera               FR Virginia            5:10.40 
 18        Sargent, Olivia               JR Virginia            5:10.50 
 19        Haas, Katlyn                  SO Milligan            5:12.39 
 20        Green, Miranda                SR N. Carolina         5:13.02 
 21        Martin, Camille               SO N. Carolina         5:15.60 
 22        McElroy, MaryKate             FR Liberty             5:16.00 
 23        Robinson, Jacquelyn           SR Milligan            5:17.17 
 24        Kiptoo, Sharon                SR Barton              5:17.51 
 25        Griesche, Valerie             SR Wingate             5:17.71 
 26        Okeago, Janet                 SO Hampton             5:18.17 
 27        Fisher, Emme                  FR Unc-Wilmingt        5:20.00 
 28        Diaz, Julie                   FR Wingate             5:21.00 
 29        Blades, Shona                 JR Mount Olive         5:24.37 
 30        Lorient, Meredith             SO Mount Olive         5:24.52 
 31        Lynch, Lauren                 FR Elon                5:25.00 
 32        Woods, Shannon                SO Christopher         5:26.00 
 33        Smithwick, Haley              FR Unc-Wilmingt        5:26.00 
 34        Lannen, Monica                SO Christopher         5:26.00 
 35        Kiser, Kelsey                 SO Unc-Wilmingt        5:26.53 
 36        Kassens, Alice                SR Unattached          5:27.00 
 37        Perez Erickson, Ava           SR Unattached          5:27.00 
 38        Roach, Kaleigh                JR North Greenv        5:32.67 
 39        Balawi, Hanan                 SO Southern Wes        5:34.03 
 40        Cholak, Michela               SO Lynchburg           5:35.91 
 41        McCarten, Kelley              FR Elon                5:36.33 
 42        Dawson, Isabella              FR Bryan               5:37.00 
 43        Frank, Kyla                   SO Virginia Sta        5:38.22 
 44        Burton, Courtney              SR Radford             5:40.00 
 45        Lawler, Makayla               FR Methodist           5:40.54 
 46        Carpenter, Alexis             SO Coastal Caro        5:42.65 
 47        Slaughter, Jadyn              FR North Greenv        5:43.36 
 48        Hrushka, Jenika               SO Gardner-Webb        5:44.24 
 49        Brindley, Naomi               FR Radford             5:45.00 
 50     30 Packer, Christa                  Unattached          5:45.00 
 51        Lynch, Clara                  FR Liberty             5:45.00 
 52        Furches, Alissa               SO Tusculum            5:46.00 
 53        Hood, Kyra                    FR Southern Wes        5:49.71 
 54        McDaniel, Ciara               FR Alderson Bro        5:50.00 
 55        Thompson, Elizabeth           JR Bryan               5:50.00 
 56        Biddle, Hannah                JR St. Andrews         6:19.61 
 57        Creamer, Morgan               FR Alderson Bro        7:44.88 
 58        Wortham, Jessalyn             SO Gallaudet                NT 
 59        Nguyen, Taylor                FR Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mitchell, Manteo                 Unattached            46.00 
  2        Harding, Dajuan               SR N. Carolina           46.04 
  3        lewis, Romel                     Unattached            46.60 
  4        Stewart, Trevor               FR N. Carolina           46.99 
  5        Sirleaf, Akeem                JR N. Carolina           47.00 
  6        Richardson, Tevin             SO North Greenv          47.33 
  7        Simon, Devin                  SO Virginia Uni          47.39 
  8        Beatty, Justin                SR Hampton               47.41 
  9        Simmons, Joshua               JR Limestone             47.43 
 10        Morrison, Ethan               SO Limestone             47.43 
 11        Dixon, Jake                   JR Virginia              48.06 
 12        Jones, Aaron                  SR Barton                48.16 
 13        Scott, Nihgel                 JR Barton                48.55 
 14        Jacobs, Jeff                  JR Liberty               48.58 
 15        Middlebrooks, Johnny          SO Mount Olive           48.68 
 16        Shannon, Tedric               SO Mount Olive           48.70 
 17        Shepard, Kahlil               SR VCU                   48.73 
 18        Ramsey, Rashad                   Diamond TC            48.90 
 19        Walters, Jordan               SR North Greenv          49.01 
 20        Imes, Jonathan                FR Lipscomb              49.18 
 21        Holmes, Montre                SO Mount Olive           49.21 
 22        Kirtley, Azavier              FR Lynchburg             49.32 
 23        Lewis, Gordon                 FR N.C. Central          49.35 
 24        Stalling, Nelson              SO Limestone             49.39 
 25        Aguolu, Chukwuezugo           SO VCU                   49.39 
 26        Bullard, Ja-Vell              SR Unattached            49.50 
 27        Ingram, Da'Mon                FR N.C. Central          49.50 
 28        Coleman-Sledge, Milton        FR Virginia Sta          49.55 
 29        Manley, Juwan                 SO Unc Pembroke          49.65 
 30        Reed, Malcolm                 FR Wingate               49.69 
 31        Jackson, Andre                FR Virginia Sta          49.77 
 32        Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel      SR Wingate               49.80 
 33        Murdock, Steven               JR Virginia Sta          49.88 
 34        Foster, Antwon                SO Alderson Bro          49.91 
 35        Gary, Khalil                  SO Hampton               49.99 
 36        Rolle, Branson                FR Liberty               50.00 
 37        Yarborough, D'Ante            JR East Carolin          50.00 
 38        Bonham, Chase                 FR N. Carolina           50.22 
 39        Thornhill, Chase              FR Gardner-Webb          50.30 
 40        Crawford, Mason               SO Unc Pembroke          50.55 
 41        Fennell, Korey                FR Alderson Bro          50.63 
 42        Prichard, Jeremy              JR Methodist             50.72 
 43        Kemp, Jonathan                SR Regent Unive          50.74 
 44        Taylor, Tony                  SR Methodist             50.77 
 45        Philippot, Ronan              FR Milligan              50.78 
 46        Jones, Jordan                 FR Virginia Uni          50.82 
 47        Locklear, Mikel               FR Louisburg Co          51.00 
 48        Connolly, John                FR Louisburg Co          51.00 
 49        Notice, Jazire                FR N.C. Central          51.00 
 50        Hatchett, Austin              FR VCU                   51.05 
 51        Maxwell, Jannai               SO Southern Wes          51.23 
 52        White Jr., Derrick            FR Southern Wes          51.36 
 53        Yeoman, KeAndre               SO Unc-Wilmingt          51.50 
 54        Johnson, Jaydon               FR Tusculum              51.50 
 55        Walker, Johnnie               SR Unattached            51.50 
 56        Bolden, Jordan                JR Virginia Uni          51.59 
 57        Tucker, R.J.                  SR Hood                  52.40 
 58        Moran, Kevin                  SO Lynchburg             52.55 
 59        Green, Khalil                 SO Tusculum              52.63 
 60        Edwards, Nick                 SR Southern Wes          52.67 
 61        Lengel, Stephen               FR Christopher           53.00 
 62        Johnson, J'Quen               JR Tusculum              53.06 
 63        Ray, Qasim                    SR Barton                53.13 
 64      4 Alvarez, Jacob                   Unattached            53.20 
 65        Floyd, Tydarius               FR Coastal Caro          53.22 
 66        Seward, Jonathan              FR Unc-Wilmingt          53.50 
 67        Berry, Brandon                FR Christopher           53.56 
 68        Lewis, A.J.                   SO Hood                  53.72 
 69        Fouse, Bailey                 SR Unattached            54.00 
 70        Sutliff, Hunter               SR Christopher           54.18 
 71        Snyder, Jacob                 FR Lipscomb              54.23 
 72        Anderson, Kobe                FR Lynchburg             54.49 
 73        Robertson, Garrett            FR Alderson Bro          54.74 
 74        Christenberry, Kai            SO Gallaudet             55.95 
 75        Schneider, Josh               JR Regent Unive          56.00 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ray, Tori                     SO N. Carolina           54.40 
  2        Green, Kimone                 SR Liberty               54.45 
  3        Behymer, Olivia               SR Liberty               54.99 
  4        Dowling, Cortney              SO Liberty               55.10 
  5        Segrave, Hannah                  Great Britai          55.44 
  6        John, Nickheila                  Diamond Trac          55.56 
  7        Lundy, Nia                    FR N. Carolina           55.90 
  8        Russell, Payton               FR N. Carolina           56.00 
  9        Dansbury, Ty'Asia             FR Liberty               56.01 
 10        Lewis, Jami                   SO Southern Wes          56.41 
 11        Harris, Tiffany               SO Coastal Caro          56.61 
 12        Williams, Sun-Sara            SO N. Carolina           56.70 
 13        Hinds, Sashana                SO Hampton               56.88 
 14        Leonard, Jaelen               SO Hampton               56.99 
 15        Thorne, Kennedy               JR N. Carolina           57.00 
 16        Sheehy, Ann                   JR VCU                   57.18 
 17        Arbogast, Katherine           JR Elon                  57.21 
 18        Burton, Aaliyah               FR Winston-Sale          57.70 
 19        Porter, Victoria              FR Winston-Sale          57.75 
 20        Smoot, Jaleesa                JR N.C. Central          57.89 
 21        Copeland, Asha                FR Hampton               58.05 
 22        Brzozowski, Lauren            JR Elon                  58.42 
 23        Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka     SR Limestone             58.43 
 24        Bangura, Zainab               FR Virginia Sta          58.79 
 25        Johnson, Keyona               SO Winston-Sale          59.27 
 26        Langemann, Sarah              FR Elon                  59.27 
 27        Reeves, Bailey                JR Liberty               59.45 
 28        Rowe, Collia                  FR North Greenv          59.50 
 29        McDermott, Maggie             SO Liberty               59.65 
 30        Moseley, Alexandria           SR Virginia Sta          59.70 
 31        Sabbakhan, Sahna              SO James Madiso          59.80 
 32        Cole, Hailey                  FR Tusculum              59.90 
 33        Austin, Leah                  SR North Greenv          59.92 
 34        Taylor, Briana                SR Unc Pembroke        1:00.00 
 35        Gunnell, Chancey              FR Louisburg Co        1:00.00 
 36        Thomas, Lovasia               SR N.C. Central        1:00.00 
 37        Perez Erickson, Ava           SR Unattached          1:00.20 
 38        Oler, Kelly                   JR James Madiso        1:00.41 
 39        Mitchell, Alexis              SO Limestone           1:00.42 
 40        Ballantyne, Emma              FR Christopher         1:00.62 
 41        Green, Deriel                 SO Virginia Sta        1:00.86 
 42        Landis, Josephine             SO William and         1:00.89 
 43        Stafford, Alexis              FR Radford             1:01.00 
 44        Edwards, Brittany             FR North Greenv        1:01.00 
 45        Kepley, Mason                 JR East Carolin        1:01.00 
 46        Nichols, Kieora               FR Mount Olive         1:01.07 
 47        Scott, A'Miracle              FR Southern Wes        1:01.12 
 48        Mickle, Mictasha              JR Mount Olive         1:01.51 
 49        Paine, Ryan                   FR Radford             1:01.62 
 50        Forrest, Diviana              FR Gardner-Webb        1:01.76 
 51        Golden, Sarah                 SO Regent Unive        1:01.83 
 52        Wester, Maddison              FR William and         1:01.95 
 53        Neston, Victoria              SO Christopher         1:02.52 
 54        Beckford, Brittany            FR Mount Olive         1:02.52 
 55        Pruiett, Bailey               FR Tusculum            1:02.75 
 56        Sparacio, Hannah              SO Gardner-Webb        1:02.77 
 57        Spencer, Makiya               FR Unc-Wilmingt        1:02.85 
 58        Robinson, Kiana               JR Coastal Caro        1:02.86 
 59      6 Midha, Kirsi                     Unattached          1:03.00 
 60        Ross, Madison                 SO Alderson Bro        1:03.17 
 61        Minus, Raygene                JR Tusculum            1:03.39 
 62        Massey, Destiny               FR Southern Wes        1:03.70 
 63        Bedingham, Ellie              SR Unattached          1:04.42 
 64        Groeneveld, Emily             SR Liberty             1:04.42 
 65        Ramsden, Angela               FR Lynchburg           1:05.00 
 66        Reese, Keaira                 SO Lynchburg           1:05.00 
 67        Perry, Destaunia              FR Lynchburg           1:05.00 
 68        Mills, Andrea                 FR Barton              1:06.60 
 69        Havelka, Nina                 JR St. Andrews         1:10.88 
 70        Brown, Anyia                  SO Gallaudet                NT 
 71        Miller, Bri                      William and              NT 
 
Event 15  Men 500 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Williams, Jaelen              SO Hampton             1:02.70 
  2        Shirley, Alfred               FR Virginia            1:03.20 
  3        Outlaw, Brandon               FR Virginia            1:03.33 
  4        Greene, Erran                 JR Methodist           1:04.80 
  5        Russell, RJ                   SO Unc-Wilmingt        1:05.00 
  6        Burris, Tayvon                JR Hampton             1:05.75 
  7        Durham, Jahquez               SO Liberty             1:05.78 
  8        Ray, Dymitric                 FR Southern Wes        1:05.88 
  9        Caldwell, Shonquez            SO Southern Wes        1:06.12 
 10        Abdul-Ali, Zayd               SR VCU                 1:06.35 
 11        Gibbs, Greg                   FR Barton              1:06.50 
 12        Halliday, Zach                SO East Carolin        1:06.73 
 13        Prichard, Jeremy              JR Methodist           1:07.33 
 14        Snyder, Jacob                 FR Lipscomb            1:07.36 
 15        Goodrich, Duncan              JR William and         1:07.44 
 16        Lee, Evan                     FR Barton              1:07.50 
 17        McNeil, Devin                 SO Limestone           1:08.00 
 18        Hollis, Devin                 FR Limestone           1:08.00 
 19        Bradley, Thomas               FR VCU                 1:08.00 
 20        Robinson, Tyler               FR Unc-Wilmingt        1:08.00 
 21        Locklear, Tristan             FR N.C. Central        1:08.00 
 22        Dukes, Stephen                FR Methodist           1:08.10 
 23        Hayes, Xavier                 FR Tusculum            1:08.50 
 24        Gmurek, Shawn                 SO Lynchburg           1:09.00 
 25        Hawk, Andrew                  FR Lynchburg           1:09.00 
 26        Johnson, Isidro               NA Unat-Liberty        1:09.00 
 27        Culbreath, William            FR Limestone           1:09.00 
 28        Cahill, Connor                JR Lynchburg           1:09.65 
 29        Vanderwell, Jacob             JR Lipscomb            1:09.78 
 30        Hilliard, Tyree               SR Panthers Eli        1:10.00 
 31        Todd, Edward                  SO Southern Wes        1:10.23 
 32        Willis, Jordan                FR Virginia            1:10.32 
 33        Briggs, Michael               SR Bryan               1:16.51 
 34        Leontes, Althiery             FR Tusculum                 NT 
 35        Adebiyi, Innocent             FR Virginia Sta             NT 
 36        Walls, Justin                 SO Virginia Sta             NT 
 
Event 16  Women 500 Meter Dash (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wheeler, Kacey                SR William and         1:14.19 
  2        Ealum, Tanner                 JR Liberty             1:14.41 
  3        Green, Kimone                 SR Liberty             1:16.00 
  4        Runge, Gabriel                SO William and         1:16.00 
  5        Reid, Khadijah                SO N. Carolina         1:16.05 
  6        Savioz, Natacha               JR Elon                1:17.00 
  7        Brown, DeVonya                FR Hampton             1:17.99 
  8        Schott, Lindsay               JR William and         1:18.00 
  9        Griffith, Kesia               FR Tusculum            1:18.00 
 10        Freeman, D'Nia                SO East Carolin        1:18.48 
 11        Smith, Emily                  SO Elon                1:18.50 
 12        McCarty, Madeleine            SR James Madiso        1:18.62 
 13        Evans, Alysha                 SO Hampton             1:18.99 
 14        Tilley, Madeline              FR Radford             1:19.00 
 15        Hanna, Annie                  FR Unc-Wilmingt        1:19.00 
 16        Linton, Margaret              FR James Madiso        1:19.03 
 17        Jefferson, Anna               SO Virginia            1:19.32 
 18        Trussell, Kameryn             SO Hampton             1:19.75 
 19        Watkins, Taylor               JR VCU                 1:19.90 
 20        Mitchell, Endasia             JR Lynchburg           1:20.00 
 21        Coleman, Erika                SR VCU                 1:20.35 
 22        Foster, Karah                 FR Radford             1:22.70 
 23        Dixon, Emily                  SR Elon                1:23.20 
 24        Bailey, Taunysha              SR VCU                 1:24.51 
 25        Beisecker, Emily              SO North Greenv        1:25.00 
 26        Holmes, Camisha               JR Virginia Sta        1:25.82 
 27        Fields, Shavon                SR Southern Wes        1:26.35 
 28        Herran, Alana                 JR Virginia            1:26.94 
 29        Echeverria, Julisa            FR Columbia (S.        1:27.00 
 30        Wildman, Drew                 FR Tusculum            1:28.00 
 31        Bowery, Brittany              SO Tusculum            1:33.00 
 32        Walker, Valerie               JR Gardner-Webb             NT 
 33        Corbitt, Chloe                JR Alderson Bro             NT 
 34        Perna, Frankie                SO Lipscomb                 NT 
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Davis, Stanley                SR Hampton             1:49.23 
  2        Aiken, Corey                  SR N. Carolina         1:51.36 
  3        Monahan, Cullen               SR Christopher         1:52.00 
  4        McGaw, Cavanaugh              SO Christopher         1:52.00 
  5        Johnson, Alan                 FR N. Carolina         1:52.05 
  6        Owens, Miles                  FR William and         1:52.50 
  7        Zapata, Alejandro             JR Liberty             1:52.56 
  8        Stowe, Steve                  SR N. Carolina         1:53.50 
  9        McCullough, Geoffrey          SO Hampton             1:53.51 
 10        Patel, Nepolian               SR Wingate             1:53.68 
 11        Toney, Noah                   SO Virginia            1:54.00 
 12        McGee, Marquise               SO N. Carolina         1:54.66 
 13        Perez, Christopher            SO Mount Olive         1:54.78 
 14        Goolsby, Lozie                JR Unattached          1:55.00 
 15        Denlinger, Tyler              SR Unattached          1:55.00 
 16        Ray, Austin                   JR Lipscomb            1:55.06 
 17        Parks, Joshua                 SR Gardner-Webb        1:55.91 
 18      2 Phillips, Brandon                Unattached          1:56.00 
 19        Beiler, Brody                 SO Lipscomb            1:56.11 
 20        Evans, Tyron                  SO Virginia Sta        1:56.18 
 21        Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul        SO William and         1:56.28 
 22        Durand, Alexandre             JR Mount Olive         1:56.69 
 23        Prichard, Jeremy              JR Methodist           1:56.81 
 24        White, Zackery                SO Coastal Caro        1:57.30 
 25        Cornu, Altan                  SO Mount Olive         1:57.52 
 26        Irigoyen, Julian              SO Wingate             1:57.94 
 27        Tindale, Noah                 JR Unattached          1:58.00 
 28        Ray, Andrew                   FR Limestone           1:58.00 
 29      3 D'Aleo, Jacob                    Unattached          1:58.00 
 30        Stewart, Trey                 JR North Greenv        1:58.57 
 31        Crossey, Zachary              JR Hood                1:59.27 
 32        Crist, Nikos                  SR Roanoke Endu        1:59.27 
 33        Sastre, Patrick               FR Gardner-Webb        1:59.49 
 34        Garrett, Andrew                  Unat-Liberty        1:59.49 
 35        Butler, Cameron               FR Coastal Caro        1:59.62 
 36        Powell, Dominic               SR North Greenv        2:00.05 
 37        Williams, Thomas              FR Southern Wes        2:00.70 
 38        Rockwell, Brandon             SR Alderson Bro        2:00.84 
 39        Loesch, Bryant                SR Lipscomb            2:00.85 
 40        Rogers, John                  FR William and         2:01.58 
 41        Carver, Marcus                FR Limestone           2:02.00 
 42        Taybron, Justin               FR Limestone           2:02.00 
 43        Bedell, Christian                Unattached          2:02.24 
 44        Hannon, Christian             FR Coastal Caro        2:02.65 
 45        Bates, Jordan                 SO Bryan               2:03.00 
 46        Fouse, Bailey                 SR Unattached          2:03.00 
 47        Green, JJ                     SR Southern Wes        2:03.12 
 48        Nicodemus, Zach               NA Unat-Bryan          2:04.00 
 49        Reynolds, Dustin              FR Bryan               2:04.00 
 50        Clark, Dacarai                SO Virginia Sta        2:04.22 
 51        Dukes, Stephen                FR Methodist           2:04.42 
 52        Smith-Ouwens, Kierin          FR Alderson Bro        2:05.00 
 53        Turbeville, Clint             FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 54        Stackfield, Nickolas          FR Virginia Sta        2:05.09 
 55        Andrade, Eduardo              JR St. Andrews         2:05.76 
 56        Johnson, J'Quen               JR Tusculum            2:06.00 
 57        Hybarger, Isaac               FR Tusculum            2:15.00 
 58        O'Callaghan, Sean             FR Gallaudet                NT 
 59        Hohneke, Chance               FR Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     18 Schmiede, Frances                Australia           2:06.15 
  2        Butler, G'Jasmyne             SO N. Carolina         2:10.52 
  3        Barnes, Kristoni              SO N. Carolina         2:10.77 
  4        Ritter, Celine                FR Mount Olive         2:14.00 
  5        Coleman, Imani                SR N. Carolina         2:15.05 
  6        Reid, Khadijah                SO N. Carolina         2:15.85 
  7        Jones, Taylor                 FR William and         2:18.00 
  8        Miller, Kate                  FR William and         2:18.50 
  9        Lewin, Deirdre                SO William and         2:18.50 
 10        Urbancik, Stephanie           SR William and         2:18.69 
 11        Murray, Heidi                 FR Mount Olive         2:19.00 
 12        Glencross, Lauren             JR Columbia (S.        2:19.49 
 13        Hillerich, Abigail            JR William and         2:21.39 
 14        Icayan, Kinzie                SR Lipscomb            2:22.03 
 15        Cole, Natalee                 SO Liberty             2:22.55 
 16        Brown, Julia                  JR East Carolin        2:23.00 
 17        Gaudioso, Cara                SO East Carolin        2:23.00 
 18        Jackson, Amy                  SR Wingate             2:23.08 
 19        Singletary, Hayley            JR Southern Wes        2:23.35 
 20        Turlington, Amy               JR Gardner-Webb        2:23.90 
 21        Jones, Hannah                 SO Gardner-Webb        2:24.57 
 22        Lorient, Meredith             SO Mount Olive         2:24.58 
 23        Manoogian, Pari               FR Lipscomb            2:25.00 
 24        Brooks, Ojai                  FR Winston-Sale        2:25.30 
 25        Bollinger, Sophia             FR James Madiso        2:25.87 
 26        McCarten, Kelley              FR Elon                2:26.00 
 27        Scott, Kaitlin                JR Hampton             2:26.78 
 28        Beaulieu, Kaitlynn            SR Christopher         2:27.00 
 29        Snyder, Abby                  SO Christopher         2:27.00 
 30        Hyde, Kellie                  FR Christopher         2:27.00 
 31        Hubbard, Emma                 SO James Madiso        2:27.22 
 32        Frank, Kyla                   SO Virginia Sta        2:27.24 
 33        Jones, Lauren                 FR East Carolin        2:27.85 
 34        Eley, Crystal                 JR Hampton             2:28.95 
 35        Bergeron, Chandler            FR Lipscomb            2:29.00 
 36        Hutson, Tiffany               SR Limestone           2:29.81 
 37        Ledgett, Julia                FR Unc-Wilmingt        2:30.00 
 38        Smithwick, Cameron            FR Unc-Wilmingt        2:30.00 
 39        Hunter, Tiara                 SO Alderson Bro        2:30.50 
 40        Reese, Miniya                 FR Limestone           2:31.52 
 41        MacDonald, Kaitlyn            SO Tusculum            2:32.00 
 42        Waibel, Alyssa                SO Columbia (S.        2:33.00 
 43        Collins, Monea                SO Alderson Bro        2:33.40 
 44        Reeves, Sarah                 JR Southern Wes        2:34.64 
 45        Chapman, Shellbi              FR East Carolin        2:35.00 
 46        Travis, Imani                 FR Winston-Sale        2:35.20 
 47        Haynie, Zakyrah               FR Winston-Sale        2:37.77 
 48        Reed, Asjah                   FR Virginia Sta        2:40.00 
 49        Alston, Ryneisha              JR Virginia Sta        2:40.37 
 50        Walker, Valerie               JR Gardner-Webb        2:43.36 
 51        Biddle, Hannah                JR St. Andrews         2:44.81 
 52        Thomas, Deondra               JR Tusculum            2:48.72 
 53        Jones, Taylor                 FR William and              NT 
 
Event 19  Men 1000 Meter Run (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gourley, Neil                 SR Virginia Tec        2:20.54 
  2        Joseph, Patrick               SR Virginia Tec        2:21.02 
  3        Ciattei, Vincent              SR Virginia Tec        2:21.63 
  4        Jaskowak, Daniel              SR Virginia Tec        2:22.70 
  5        Fink, Willy                      Virginia Tec        2:22.99 
  6        Schultz, Colin                SR Liberty             2:23.01 
  7        Zarate, Diego                 SO Virginia Tec        2:23.16 
  8        Speer, Ryan                   JR Lipscomb            2:23.82 
  9        Schwind, Jonathan             FR Lipscomb            2:23.83 
 10        Prentice, Bradley             JR Liberty             2:24.50 
 11        Todd, Michael                 JR Liberty             2:24.88 
 12        Crowell, Andrew                  Unat-Liberty        2:25.10 
 13        Connell, Dawson               JR William and         2:25.89 
 14        Hagen, Kenneth                SR Virginia            2:27.00 
 15        Marsella, Mike                SR Virginia            2:27.00 
 16        Craig, Adam                   SR Mount Olive         2:27.00 
 17        Dahlke, Jonathan              SR Mount Olive         2:27.00 
 18        Yanga, Theirry                FR Virginia Tec        2:27.03 
 19        Neish, Randy                  SO Virginia            2:27.10 
 20        Buck, Owen                    SO Virginia Tec        2:27.85 
 21        Whitfield, David              FR Virginia Tec        2:28.01 
 22        Denlinger, Tyler              SR Unattached          2:30.00 
 23        Dodds, Spencer                SO Virginia            2:31.00 
 24        Willis, Jacob                 SO Louisburg Co        2:31.00 
 25        Buscaglia, Ryan               FR Virginia            2:32.84 
 26        Heinicke-Peart, Matthew       SO William and         2:33.00 
 27        Lundergan, James              FR East Carolin        2:36.48 
 28        Hall, Anthony                 FR Louisburg Co        2:37.00 
 29        Jordan, Colton                SO Louisburg Co        2:37.00 
 30        Castor, Zack                  JR St. Andrews         2:38.80 
 31        Gerland, Yannik               FR Mount Olive         2:40.00 
 32        Haag, Brandon                 FR Lynchburg           2:40.00 
 33        Ayers, Connor                 FR Methodist           2:43.70 
 34        Venancio, Carter              FR Unc-Wilmingt        2:45.00 
 35        Hunt, Austin                  FR St. Andrews         2:50.35 
 36        Hermanns, Samuel              JR Gardner-Webb        2:51.00 
 37        Podgaisky, Bogdan             FR Gardner-Webb        2:55.00 
 38        Tann, Malik                   FR Tusculum            2:55.00 
 39        Williams, Dajawn              SR Virginia Sta        2:58.03 
 40        Marcelle, Jahvante            SO Virginia Sta        2:59.54 
 41        Palacios, Konnor              FR Southern Wes             NT 
 42        Spearman, Micheal             FR Southern Wes             NT 
 43        Smith, Nathan                 SO Virginia Sta             NT 
 
Event 20  Women 1000 Meter Run (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     18 Schmiede, Frances                Australia           2:44.10 
  2        Pocratsky, Rachel             JR Virginia Tec        2:44.23 
  3        Edwards, Sarah                SO Virginia Tec        2:49.09 
  4        Kennedy, Katie                SR Virginia Tec        2:49.38 
  5        Barton, Laurie                SO Virginia Tec        2:50.50 
  6        Richardson, Mikayla           SO Virginia Tec        2:54.75 
  7        Quinn, Shannon                JR Virginia Tec        2:54.75 
  8        Smith, Chelsea                JR Elon                2:55.00 
  9        Anastasakis, Melissa          SO Elon                2:55.00 
 10        McDowell, Delaney             SR Liberty             2:55.17 
 11        Rennyson, Maddie              FR Virginia            2:55.58 
 12        Lansing, Maryanna             SO Virginia            2:56.00 
 13        Blankemeier, Mary             FR Virginia            2:57.10 
 14        Karle, Alyssa                 SR Liberty             3:00.10 
 15        Smith, Heidi                  FR Liberty             3:00.10 
 16        Shupe, Alyssa                 FR Virginia Tec        3:00.12 
 17        White, Judith Marley          SO VCU                 3:01.34 
 18        Glencross, Lauren             JR Columbia (S.        3:02.00 
 19        Scull, Torree                 JR Liberty             3:02.26 
 20        Stone, Erica                  SO Milligan            3:03.00 
 21        King, Paige                   SO Elon                3:05.16 
 22        Witt, Averi                   FR James Madiso        3:05.52 
 23        Rasmussen, Elise              JR James Madiso        3:06.61 
 24        Gray, Erica                   SR James Madiso        3:09.37 
 25        Hirneisen, Lauren             FR Liberty             3:10.00 
 26        Balawi, Hanan                 SO Southern Wes        3:19.96 
 27        Koehler, Sierra               FR Unc-Wilmingt        3:20.00 
 28        Rodney, Cayla                 JR East Carolin        3:20.00 
 29        Clark, Eryn                   SR Unc-Wilmingt        3:21.94 
 30        Maddox, Kaitlyn               SO St. Andrews         3:45.10 
 31        Schuyler, Kailey              SO Lipscomb                 NT 
 32        Kumi-Darfor, Golden           SR Coastal Caro             NT 
 33        Franklin, Avery               SR Lipscomb                 NT 
 34        Warner, Kenya                 SO Virginia Sta             NT 
 35        Jordan, Jade                  FR Virginia Sta             NT 
 36        Hood, Kyra                    FR Southern Wes             NT 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash (100)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rowe, Rodney                  JR N. Carolina           20.61 
  2        Mitchell, Manteo                 Unattached            20.80 
  3        Stewart, Trevor               FR N. Carolina           20.89 
  4        Telesford, Dan-Neil           SR Unattached            20.90 
  5        Sirleaf, Akeem                JR N. Carolina           20.90 
  6        Simmons Jr., Marquett         SR Limestone             21.00 
  7        Hunter, Justin                SR Virginia Uni          21.11 
  8        Simon, Devin                  SO Virginia Uni          21.34 
  9        Worrell, Deishawn             SO Limestone             21.38 
 10        Avery, Justin                    Unattached            21.40 
 11        Amaar, Ahmed                  SO Lipscomb              21.41 
 12        Outlaw, Brandon               FR Virginia              21.43 
 13        Hill, Romone                   7 Unattached            21.44 
 14        Wanjiru, Moffat               SO Hampton               21.45 
 15        Scott, Ryan                   SR Christopher           21.47 
 16        Thomas, Joel                  SR N. Carolina           21.50 
 17        Alexander, Jamik              JR VCU                   21.54 
 18        Blair, Allen                  FR Virginia Sta          21.61 
 19        Garrett, Brenan               JR Hampton               21.65 
 20        Dixon, Jake                   JR Virginia              21.69 
 21        Edwards, Greg                 JR Liberty               21.69 
 22        Payne, Kareem                 SR VCU                   21.72 
 23        Anderson, Dylan               SR William and           21.75 
 24        Sherman, JJ                   JR North Greenv          21.78 
 25        Ramsey, Rashad                   Diamond TC            21.80 
 26        Philippot, Ronan              FR Milligan              21.80 
 27        Bolden, Tamarack              JR East Carolin          21.83 
 28        Powell, Jerrick               JR Hampton               21.85 
 29        Eliezer, James                SR Bryan                 21.86 
 30        Wilcox, Ed'Treon              SR Virginia Uni          21.86 
 31        Miller, Robert                SO N. Carolina           21.90 
 32        Rowe, Shawn                      Unattached            21.90 
 33        Shirley, Alfred               FR Virginia              21.92 
 34        Martin, Jordan                SR East Carolin          21.93 
 35        Middlebrooks, Johnny          SO Mount Olive           21.95 
 36        Fletcher, D'Andre             JR Coastal Caro          21.98 
 37        Greene, Erran                 JR Methodist             22.00 
 38        Bullard, Ja-Vell              SR Unattached            22.00 
 39        Varice, Toraneau              SR Gallaudet             22.00 
 40        Henderson, Travis                Unat-Liberty          22.02 
 41        Holmes, Montre                SO Mount Olive           22.11 
 42        Eckleben, Erik                SO Coastal Caro          22.11 
 43        Miles, Malik                  FR N.C. Central          22.12 
 44        Jackson, Dakari               SO East Carolin          22.12 
 45        Carr, Trevor                  SO Mount Olive           22.14 
 46        Murdock, Steven               JR Virginia Sta          22.22 
 47        Matthew, Kerael               SR Milligan              22.23 
 48        Mason, Grant                  FR Lipscomb              22.23 
 49        Williams, Carlos              SO Gardner-Webb          22.24 
 50        Doss, Jon                        Unat-Liberty          22.25 
 51        Powell, Michael               SR Unc Pembroke          22.25 
 52        Finnie, Marcus                SR VCU                   22.29 
 53        Mfikwa, Xavier                FR N.C. Central          22.30 
 54        Louallen, Floyd               SO Wingate               22.32 
 55        Rodgers, Nathan               JR Unc-Wilmingt          22.35 
 56        Allen, David                  SO Limestone             22.37 
 57        Evans, Brett                  JR North Greenv          22.49 
 58        Smith, Ja'vonta               FR Unc Pembroke          22.50 
 59        Fowler, Rian                  SR Unc-Wilmingt          22.60 
 60        Ray, Dymitric                 FR Southern Wes          22.66 
 61        Graham, Javon                 SO Unc Pembroke          22.73 
 62        Guervil, Widchard             FR Tusculum              22.74 
 63        Pringle, Devin                JR Coastal Caro          22.74 
 64        White Jr., Derrick            FR Southern Wes          22.79 
 65        Harris, Zachary               JR Unc-Wilmingt          22.80 
 66        Carson, Michael               SO Wingate               22.83 
 67        Dowling, Desmond              SR East Carolin          22.84 
 68        Kirtley, Azavier              FR Lynchburg             22.84 
 69        Walker, Johnnie               SR Unattached            22.90 
 70        Hilton, Harold                FR North Greenv          22.90 
 71        Wilks, Collin                 SR Barton                22.90 
 72        Gibbs, Romeo                  SO Milligan              22.99 
 73        Kemp, Jonathan                SR Regent Unive          22.99 
 74        Locklear, Mikel               FR Louisburg Co          23.00 
 75        Adams, Quinton                FR Louisburg Co          23.00 
 76        Connolly, John                FR Louisburg Co          23.00 
 77        Briggs, Michael               SR Bryan                 23.14 
 78        Jacobs, DeAngelo              FR Wingate               23.20 
 79        Carroll, Damario              SO Virginia-Lyn          23.20 
 80        Lewis, Gordon                 FR N.C. Central          23.30 
 81        Berry, Brandon                FR Christopher           23.32 
 82        Billups, Xavier               FR Tusculum              23.36 
 83        Walker, Rashon                FR Christopher           23.38 
 84        Douglas, Julian               FR Lynchburg             23.42 
 85        Lewis, A.J.                   SO Hood                  23.45 
 86        Douglas, Montrell             FR St. Andrews           23.68 
 87        Caldwell, Shonquez            SO Southern Wes          23.75 
 88        Sloan, Robert                 FR St. Andrews           23.76 
 89        McCallum, Tahj                FR Alderson Bro          23.88 
 90        Hilliard, Tyree               SR Panthers Eli          24.00 
 91        Anderson, Kobe                FR Lynchburg             24.02 
 92        Ivey, Kendric                 FR St. Andrews           24.10 
 93        Barbour, Keith                FR Virginia Sta          24.11 
 94        Chambers, Dezmond             FR Tusculum              24.14 
 95        Tucker, R.J.                  SR Hood                  24.28 
 96        Watkins, Terry                   Unattached            24.55 
 97        Marshall, Mason               FR Gardner-Webb          24.71 
 98        Christenberry, Kai            SO Gallaudet             26.29 
 99        Webb, Christopher             JR Gallaudet                NT 
100        Chambers, Theo                FR William and              NT 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Brown, India                  SR N. Carolina           22.92 
  2        White, Kayla                  JR N. Carolina           23.30 
  3        Townsend, Taliyah             SO N. Carolina           23.80 
  4        Sturgis, Cambrea              SR Unattached            24.00 
  5        Morton, Meshala               SR Hampton               24.08 
  6        Singletary, Cedrina           JR East Carolin          24.17 
  7        Ray, Tori                     SO N. Carolina           24.30 
  8        Lundy, Nia                    FR N. Carolina           24.43 
  9     31 Padilla, Antoinette              Unattached            24.46 
 10        Jefferson, Anna               SO Virginia              24.50 
 11        Lunn, Karissa                 JR Coastal Caro          24.51 
 12        Frey, Carina                  SR Coastal Caro          24.53 
 13        Willis, Alexis                SO VCU                   24.56 
 14        John, Nickheila                  Diamond Trac          24.59 
 15        Morris, Latrice               JR VCU                   24.69 
 16        Foy, Kayla                    SO Winston-Sale          24.69 
 17        Thompson, Cierra              SO Winston-Sale          24.77 
 18        Anthony, Jonnay               JR Coastal Caro          24.78 
 19        Smith, Kayla                  SO VCU                   24.79 
 20        Hairston, Kiana               SR Virginia              24.80 
 21        Dawson, Jasmine               SR Unattached            24.80 
 22        Woodall, Atlanta              JR East Carolin          24.83 
 23        Pitchford, Mallory            SO Hampton               24.91 
 24        Hazzard, Halle                FR Virginia              24.96 
 25        Wilson, Alexis                FR Liberty               25.12 
 26        Haney, Morgan                 SR Southern Wes          25.12 
 27        Salami, Amanda                SR East Carolin          25.20 
 28        Hoyte, Nikayla                FR Liberty               25.25 
 29        Morris, Akia                  FR N.C. Central          25.28 
 30        Jackson, Qizeah               FR Winston-Sale          25.30 
 31        Jules, Teanna                 SO Lipscomb              25.30 
 32        Woodley, Alexis               SO Virginia              25.31 
 33        King, Lyric                   SO Southern Wes          25.35 
 34        Reeves, Justice               JR Wingate               25.37 
 35        Tolbert, Katrice              SR Wingate               25.39 
 36        Reynolds, Amelia              FR Radford               25.41 
 37        Chambers, LaTisha             SO Radford               25.50 
 38        Farmer, Ka'Ena                SO Hampton               25.50 
 39        Jackson, Tia                  SR East Carolin          25.51 
 40        Achenbach, Kayla              SO Southern Wes          25.57 
 41        Culver, Jovani                SO Methodist             25.60 
 42        Roberts, Hunter               SR Unattached            25.63 
 43        Bolden, Ly'Ric                SO Limestone             25.71 
 44        Miles, Courtney               JR East Carolin          25.90 
 45        Alexander, Tyresha            FR N.C. Central          25.90 
 46        Sullivan, Margaret            JR William and           25.91 
 47        Francis, Kaelyn               SO Unc Pembroke          25.93 
 48        Tynan, Megan                  SR William and           25.93 
 49        Wilder, Shekinah              JR North Greenv          25.95 
 50        Nichols, Kieora               FR Mount Olive           26.00 
 51        Matthes, Friederike           FR Lipscomb              26.08 
 52        Ramsey, Kira                  SO Gardner-Webb          26.23 
 53        Whiteside, Arianna            SR Unc-Wilmingt          26.25 
 54        Holmes, Camisha               JR Virginia Sta          26.26 
 55        Sebree, Tamerah               FR Wingate               26.41 
 56        Ballard, Victoria             FR Liberty               26.45 
 57        Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka     SR Limestone             26.45 
 58        Bowman, Jahnae                SO Unc-Wilmingt          26.50 
 59        Bangura, Zainab               FR Virginia Sta          26.53 
 60        Elliott, Lacey                SR Lynchburg             26.54 
 61        Bowden, Hannah                JR Christopher           26.57 
 62      7 Kuni, Emily                      Unattached            26.60 
 63        Sidhu, Priyanca               SO William and           26.61 
 64        McCoy, Sydney                 FR Mount Olive           26.71 
 65        Temple, Kamiyah               FR Alderson Bro          26.74 
 66        Zee, Alyssa                   FR Elon                  26.75 
 67        Christian, Courtney           FR Unc-Wilmingt          26.75 
 68        O'Malley, Moira               FR Elon                  26.80 
 69        Brown, Zawadi                 JR Limestone             26.80 
 70        Beckford, Brittany            FR Mount Olive           26.99 
 71        Bedingham, Ellie              SR Unattached            27.13 
 72        Ballantyne, Emma              FR Christopher           27.18 
 73        Lucas, Nina                   JR Christopher           27.26 
 74        Ross, Madison                 SO Alderson Bro          27.36 
 75        Yamasaki, Samantha            SO Liberty               27.41 
 76        Helton, Nicole                FR Barton                27.50 
 77        Rodgers, Aaliyah              SO Elon                  27.58 
 78        Ricks, Courtney               JR Barton                27.67 
 79        Lewis, Jayla                  FR Tusculum              27.70 
 80        McDonald, Briana              FR Tusculum              27.71 
 81        White-Kennedy, Kelsey         FR Columbia (S.          27.73 
 82        Boyce, Khalina                FR Unc Pembroke          27.78 
 83        Blackwood, Autumn             FR Tusculum              27.80 
 84        Boyd, Amber                   FR Columbia (S.          27.86 
 85        Rhea, Callie                  FR Gardner-Webb          27.90 
 86        Mallory, Maya                 SO Gardner-Webb          27.93 
 87        Plummer, Leah                 SO Liberty               27.95 
 88        Williams, Alexandria          FR Columbia (S.          28.16 
 89        Edwards, Sanita               FR St. Andrews           28.23 
 90        Mangogna, Jacqueline          SR Hood                  28.44 
 91        Scism, Sarah                  JR North Greenv          28.69 
 92        Mills, Andrea                 FR Barton                28.91 
 93        Lerro, Jackie                 FR Lynchburg             29.00 
 94        Flook, Sarah                  SR North Greenv          29.00 
 95        Reyes, Francy                 SR Regent Unive          29.10 
 96        Ramsden, Angela               FR Lynchburg             29.38 
 97        Isaac, Analysa                SR Regent Unive          29.82 
 98        Adamski, Rachel               JR Alderson Bro          30.13 
 99        Truax, Bethany                FR Bryan                 30.83 
100        Havelka, Nina                 JR St. Andrews           31.53 
101        Moseley, Alexandria           SR Virginia Sta             NT 
102        Golden, Sarah                 SO Regent Unive             NT 
103        Brown, Anyia                  SO Gallaudet                NT 
104        Gunnell, Chancey              FR Louisburg Co             NT 
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Run (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ernst, AJ                     SO Virginia            8:20.00 
  2        Pace, Johnny                  JR Virginia            8:20.77 
  3        Dover, Jeffrey                SR Christopher         8:25.00 
  4        Murch, Samuel                 SR Christopher         8:30.00 
  5        Teller, Sam                   SO Virginia            8:30.00 
  6        Amabile, Thomas               SO Virginia            8:30.00 
  7        Ahlers, Zartosht              SR Princeton NA        8:30.00 
  8        Woods, Evan                   SO William and         8:31.71 
  9        Smith, Tai                    SO Mount Olive         8:34.00 
 10        Johnson, Kyle                 SO Lipscomb            8:39.23 
 11        Rupp, Robert                  SO Lipscomb            8:39.92 
 12        Lightbody, Joseph             JR Christopher         8:45.00 
 13        Kipchumba, Micah              FR Wingate             8:45.00 
 14        Russell, Matthew              FR Unattached          8:45.00 
 15        Gonzalez, Jacob               FR Mount Olive         8:49.00 
 16        Too, Emmanuel                 JR Hampton             8:49.05 
 17        Zabka, Mitch                  SR Lipscomb            8:51.24 
 18        Alejandro, Javier             SO Louisburg Co        8:52.00 
 19        Hall, Jereamy                 JR Mount Olive         8:53.00 
 20        Carrico, Michael              SO Christopher         8:55.00 
 21        Sessions, Ben                 SR North Greenv        8:56.86 
 22        Mustafaa, Hakeem              JR N. Carolina         8:58.50 
 23        McGee, Marquise               SO N. Carolina         8:59.90 
 24        Taylor, Jacob                 SO East Carolin        9:08.17 
 25        Maddox, Daquan                SO N. Carolina         9:12.24 
 26     25 Pratt, Jeremiah                  Unattached          9:15.00 
 27        Cronin, Will                  FR Tusculum            9:15.00 
 28        Rees, Levi                    SR Lynchburg           9:20.00 
 29        Stevenso, Roy                 FR Lynchburg           9:20.00 
 30        Keller, Jonathan              SO North Greenv        9:24.50 
 31     26 Stalker, Morgan                  Unattached          9:30.00 
 32     27 Fisher, Andrew                   Unattached          9:30.00 
 33        Brown, Mitchell               FR Gardner-Webb        9:31.05 
 34        Huff, Tyreece                 FR Virginia Sta        9:33.02 
 35        Hilburn, Austin               FR Wingate             9:35.00 
 36        Hodge, Austin                 FR Lynchburg           9:35.00 
 37        Smith, Brady                  SO Bryan               9:37.75 
 38     28 Gunter, Sam                      Unattached          9:45.00 
 39        Nobles, Austin                SR North Greenv        9:47.80 
 40        Burgenson, Chris              SO Hood                9:58.02 
 41        Bostic, Jacob                 FR Limestone          10:00.00 
 42        Kennedy, Will                 FR Limestone          10:00.00 
 43        Douglas, Davonne              SO Virginia Sta       10:17.46 
 44        Rush, Malik                   FR Virginia Sta       10:50.00 
 
Event 24  Women 3000 Meter Run (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Breidenbaugh, Molly           SR William and         9:43.63 
  2        Fritz, Julia                  JR Lipscomb            9:48.89 
  3        Flynt, Lauren                 FR Lipscomb            9:52.00 
  4        Brenner, Courtney             SO Lipscomb            9:52.48 
  5        Palmer, Noel                  FR Liberty             9:55.00 
  6        Brennan, Brigid               SR Elon                9:58.71 
  7        Geraniotis, Coralea           JR Elon                9:59.60 
  8        Reiser, Caroline              SR East Carolin       10:08.65 
  9        Weiss, Corey                  SR Elon               10:10.00 
 10        Kolbe, Megan                  FR William and        10:20.00 
 11        Manion, Brooke                FR James Madiso       10:27.31 
 12        Deacon, Natalie               SR Lynchburg          10:30.00 
 13        Goodrich, Sarah               SO William and        10:31.10 
 14        Velasco, Pollyanna            JR Hampton            10:31.95 
 15        Dickerson, Samantha           SO Christopher        10:40.00 
 16        Lee, Jessica                  SO Christopher        10:40.00 
 17        Fleischer, Rebecca            SO East Carolin       10:45.00 
 18        Cortese, Gabby                SR Gardner-Webb       10:48.43 
 19        Griesche, Valerie             SR Wingate            10:49.55 
 20        Wilson, Kathryn               JR Christopher        10:50.00 
 21        Gartman, Sarah-Kate           SR Milligan           10:54.71 
 22        Archinard, Clementine         FR Wingate            10:56.23 
 23        Johnson, Asia                 SO Hampton            10:58.72 
 24        Shaffer, Kelly                SO Liberty            11:00.00 
 25        Smithwick, Haley              FR Unc-Wilmingt       11:00.00 
 26        Quintero, Mariah              SR Radford            11:01.83 
 27        Connelly, Kayla               FR James Madiso       11:03.49 
 28        Kassens, Alice                SR Unattached         11:07.00 
 29        Tanner, Elise                 JR Mount Olive        11:08.12 
 30        Hyde, Kiannah                    Unattached         11:10.00 
 31        Johnson, Kaitlyn              FR Lynchburg          11:15.00 
 32        Ferguson, Amy                 FR Milligan           11:15.00 
 33        Fox, Katherine                FR James Madiso       11:16.62 
 34        Tracy, Kayla                  JR Coastal Caro       11:18.78 
 35        Glenn, Jessica                FR Mount Olive        11:20.00 
 36        Kaster, Lena                  FR Mount Olive        11:20.00 
 37        McMillen, Nicole              JR Tusculum           11:23.89 
 38        Lawler, Makayla               FR Methodist          11:25.64 
 39        Behrends, Leah                FR Unc-Wilmingt       11:30.00 
 40        Davis, Sydney                 SR Gardner-Webb       11:31.90 
 41        Creagh, Taylor                JR Coastal Caro       11:35.53 
 42     29 Frazier, Elese                   Unattached         11:40.00 
 43        Araldi, Meghan                SO Barton             11:41.77 
 44        Seeley, Lindsey               SR VCU                11:43.14 
 45        Whisman, Hope                 SO North Greenv       11:50.18 
 46        Willingham, Hailey            SR North Greenv       11:52.58 
 47        Small, Cori                   SO North Greenv       11:55.00 
 48        Shires, Morgan                FR Unc-Wilmingt       12:00.53 
 49        Melly, Judith                 SR Barton             12:05.47 
 50        Sheehan, Haley                SO Louisburg Co             NT 
 51        Lemon, Sarah                  JR Coastal Caro             NT 
 52        Euler, Hailey                 FR Louisburg Co             NT 
 
Event 25  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                 3:06.14 
     1) Rowe, Rodney JR                 2) Harding, Dajuan SR             
     3) Sirleaf, Akeem JR               4) Stewart, Trevor FR             
  2  N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                 3:10.00 
     1) Dickson, Michael JR             2) Miller, Robert SO              
     3) Thomas, Joel SR                 4) Bonham, Chase FR               
  3  Hampton  'A'                                         3:10.09 
     1) Garrett, Brenan JR              2) Powell, Jerrick JR             
     3) Wanjiru, Moffat SO              4) Williams, Jaelen SO            
  4  Liberty  'A'                                         3:10.56 
     1) Durham, Jahquez SO              2) Todd, Michael JR               
     3) Jacobs, Jeff JR                 4) Zapata, Alejandro JR           
  5  Vcu  'A'                                             3:11.25 
     1) Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO          2) Hatchett, Austin FR            
     3) Abdul-Ali, Zayd SR              4) Shepard, Kahlil SR             
  6  East Carolina  'A'                                   3:11.40 
     1) Martin, Jordan SR               2) Bolden, Tamarack JR            
     3) Jackson, Dakari SO              4) Dowling, Desmond SR            
  7  Limestone  'A'                                       3:11.76 
     1) Morrison, Ethan SO              2) Allen, David SO                
     3) Simmons, Joshua JR              4) Simmons Jr., Marquett SR       
  8  N. Carolina A&T  'C'                                 3:13.00 
     1) Aiken, Corey SR                 2) Johnson, Alan FR               
     3) Strozier, Lasheon JR            4) Stowe, Steve SR                
  9  Virginia State  'A'                                  3:14.00 
     1) Blair, Allen FR                 2) Murdock, Steven JR             
     3) Coleman-Sledge, Milton FR       4) Jackson, Andre FR              
 10  Barton  'A'                                          3:14.77 
     1) Gibbs, Greg FR                  2) Jones, Aaron SR                
     3) Wilks, Collin SR                4) Scott, Nihgel JR               
 11  Virginia Union  'A'                                  3:15.65 
     1) Hunter, Justin SR               2) Jones, Jordan FR               
     3) Bolden, Jordan JR               4) Simon, Devin SO                
 12  N.C. Central  'A'                                    3:17.80 
     1) Lewis, Gordon FR                2) Ingram, Da'Mon FR              
     3) Williams, Deontae SR            4) Notice, Jazire FR              
 13  Hampton  'B'                                         3:17.99 
     1) Beatty, Justin SR               2) Burris, Tayvon JR              
     3) Davis, Stanley SR               4) Gary, Khalil SO                
 14  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    3:18.52 
     1) Silvey, Caleb JR                2) Williams, Carlos SO            
     3) Thornhill, Chase FR             4) Sastre, Patrick FR             
 15  Wingate  'A'                                         3:18.64 
     1) Reed, Malcolm FR                2) Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel SR    
     3) Pierre, Jason SR                4) Jenkins, Breon JR              
 16  Mount Olive  'A'                                     3:18.67 
     1) Middlebrooks, Johnny SO         2) Carr, Trevor SO                
     3) Holmes, Montre SO               4) Shannon, Tedric SO             
 17  Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                  3:19.03 
     1) Robinson, Tyler FR              2) Green, Earl SO                 
     3) Fowler, Rian SR                 4) Russell, RJ SO                 
 18  Lipscomb  'A'                                        3:19.67 
     1) Imes, Jonathan FR               2) Wilkerson, Randolph SO         
     3) Schwind, Jonathan FR            4) Speer, Ryan JR                 
 19  Limestone  'B'                                       3:20.00 
     1) Fareed, Naim SR                 2) Stalling, Nelson SO            
     3) McNeil, Devin SO                4) Carver, Marcus FR              
 20  William and Mary  'A'                                3:20.00 
     1) Anderson, Dylan SR              2) Goodrich, Duncan JR            
     3) Rogers, John FR                 4) Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO      
 21  William and Mary  'B'                                3:20.00 
     1) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO      2) McGorty, Ryan JR               
     3) Chambers, Theo FR               4) Short, Christopher SO          
 22  Vcu  'B'                                             3:20.00 
     1) Davis, Ian SO                   2) Alexander, Jamik JR            
     3) Payne, Kareem SR                4) Bradley, Thomas FR             
 23  Virginia  'A'                                        3:20.00 
     1) Lint, Jack JR                   2) Neish, Randy SO                
     3) Ernst, AJ SO                    4) Toney, Noah SO                 
 24  Alderson Broaddus  'A'                               3:21.07 
     1) Fennell, Korey FR               2) Foster, Antwon SO              
     3) Hill, Christopher SO            4) Sekowski, Todd JR              
 25  Virginia State  'B'                                  3:22.00 
     1) Clark, Dacarai SO               2) Evans, Tyron SO                
     3) Marcelle, Jahvante SO           4) Barbour, Keith FR              
 26  Christopher Newport  'A'                             3:24.00 
     1) Scott, Ryan SR                  2) Berry, Brandon FR              
     3) Lengel, Stephen FR              4) Pedin, Allan FR                
 27  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:24.88 
     1) Cahill, Connor JR               2) Kirtley, Azavier FR            
     3) Moran, Kevin SO                 4) Williams, Isaiah JR            
 28  North Greenville  'A'                                3:25.00 
     1) Richardson, Tevin SO            2) Walters, Jordan SR             
     3) Stewart, Trey JR                4) Powell, Dominic SR             
 29  Limestone  'C'                                       3:25.00 
     1) Hollis, Devin FR                2) Taybron, Justin FR             
     3) Tyler, Caleb FR                 4) Sumrell, Kelsia JR             
 30  Unc Pembroke  'A'                                    3:25.00 
     1) Manley, Juwan SO                2) Crawford, Mason SO             
     3) Graham, Javon SO                4) Powell, Michael SR             
 31  Lipscomb  'B'                                        3:25.30 
     1) Ray, Austin JR                  2) Amaar, Ahmed SO                
     3) Snyder, Jacob FR                4) Mason, Grant FR                
 32  N.C. Central  'B'                                    3:25.40 
     1) Locklear, Tristan FR            2) Miles, Malik FR                
     3) Roberts, Issac SR               4) Mfikwa, Xavier FR              
 33  Gallaudet  'A'                                       3:28.60 
     1) Hahn, Gunner JR                 2) Haynes, Michael JR             
     3) Christenberry, Kai SO           4) Fuller, Lorenzo JR             
 34  Tusculum  'A'                                        3:29.60 
     1) Leontes, Althiery FR            2) Johnson, Jaydon FR             
     3) Guervil, Widchard FR            4) Billups, Xavier FR             
 35  North Greenville  'B'                                3:30.00 
     1) Gay, Nigel SR                   2) Robinson, Naseem FR            
     3) Hunt, Raoul SR                  4) Hilton, Harold FR              
 36  Lynchburg  'B'                                       3:30.00 
     1) Haag, Brandon FR                2) Turbeville, Clint FR           
     3) Frizzell, Hunter FR             4) Gmurek, Shawn SO               
 37  Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                  3:30.00 
     1) Venancio, Carter FR             2) Jones, Evan FR                 
     3) Seward, Jonathan FR             4) Wood, Dylan SO                 
 38  Lynchburg  'C'                                       3:35.00 
     1) Hawk, Andrew FR                 2) Lovette, David FR              
     3) Suter, Charlie FR               4) Witter, Ryan SR                
 39  Methodist  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Taylor, Tony SR                 2) Greene, Erran JR               
     3) Fisher, Daniel JR               4) Prichard, Jeremy JR            
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (37)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                 3:42.60 
     1) Barnes, Kristoni SO             2) Lundy, Nia FR                  
     3) Ray, Tori SO                    4) Russell, Payton FR             
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         3:42.75 
     1) Green, Kimone SR                2) McDowell, Delaney SR           
     3) Reeves, Bailey JR               4) Behymer, Olivia SR             
  3  Liberty  'B'                                         3:42.78 
     1) Dowling, Cortney SO             2) Dansbury, Ty'Asia FR           
     3) McDermott, Maggie SO            4) Ealum, Tanner JR               
  4  Vcu  'A'                                             3:43.26 
     1) Morris, Latrice JR              2) Sheehy, Ann JR                 
     3) Smith, Kayla SO                 4) Watkins, Taylor JR             
  5  East Carolina  'A'                                   3:44.64 
     1) Warner, Courtney JR             2) Singletary, Cedrina JR         
     3) Freeman, D'Nia SO               4) Jackson, Tia SR                
  6  Hampton  'A'                                         3:44.99 
     1) Leonard, Jaelen SO              2) Morton, Meshala SR             
     3) Copeland, Asha FR               4) Hinds, Sashana SO              
  7  N. Carolina A&T  'C'                                 3:45.00 
     1) Butler, G'Jasmyne SO            2) Coleman, Imani SR              
     3) Reid, Khadijah SO               4) Thorne, Kennedy JR             
  8  N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                 3:45.00 
     1) Brown, India SR                 2) Townsend, Taliyah SO           
     3) White, Kayla JR                 4) Akobundu, Madeleine SO         
  9  Vcu  'B'                                             3:50.00 
     1) Lyles, Kara SO                  2) Willis, Alexis SO              
     3) Coopwood, Olivia SR             4) Coleman, Erika SR              
 10  Winston-Salem St.  'A'                               3:51.84 
     1) Burton, Aaliyah FR              2) Porter, Victoria FR            
     3) Johnson, Keyona SO              4) Rowe, Qjuanda FR               
 11  N.C. Central  'A'                                    3:53.10 
     1) Smoot, Jaleesa JR               2) Alexander, Tyresha FR          
     3) Thomas, Lovasia SR              4) Seabrook, Kiana JR             
 12  Southern Wesleyan  'A'                               3:53.12 
     1) King, Lyric SO                  2) Barton, Amy SR                 
     3) Haney, Morgan SR                4) Lewis, Jami SO                 
 13  Virginia State  'A'                                  3:54.00 
     1) Moseley, Alexandria SR          2) Frank, Kyla SO                 
     3) Bangura, Zainab FR              4) Green, Deriel SO               
 14  William and Mary  'A'                                3:56.00 
     1) Runge, Gabriel SO               2) Wheeler, Kacey SR              
     3) Schott, Lindsay JR              4) Gersch, Victoria FR            
 15  North Greenville  'A'                                3:56.91 
     1) Austin, Leah SR                 2) Beisecker, Emily SO            
     3) Edwards, Brittany FR            4) Rowe, Collia FR                
 16  Virginia  'A'                                        3:57.00 
     1) Rennyson, Maddie FR             2) Hairston, Kiana SR             
     3) Lansing, Maryanna SO            4) Blankenmeier, Mary FR          
 17  Hampton  'B'                                         3:57.99 
     1) Smith, Autumn FR                2) Trussell, Kameryn SO           
     3) Mcmillan, Kylie JR              4) Evans, Alysha SO               
 18  Elon  'A'                                            3:58.64 
     1) Arbogast, Katherine JR          2) Dixon, Emily SR                
     3) Langemann, Sarah FR             4) Brzozowski, Lauren JR          
 19  Radford  'A'                                         4:00.00 
     1) Chambers, LaTisha SO            2) Reynolds, Amelia FR            
     3) Stafford, Alexis FR             4) Paine, Ryan FR                 
 20  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    4:00.00 
     1) Forrest, Diviana FR             2) Sparacio, Hannah SO            
     3) Rhea, Callie FR                 4) Jones, Hannah SO               
 21  East Carolina  'B'                                   4:00.00 
     1) Stephens, Kristen JR            2) Stith, Bria SO                 
     3) Woodall, Atlanta JR             4) Whitaker, Naomi SO             
 22  Elon  'B'                                            4:01.00 
     1) Smith, Chelsea JR               2) Savioz, Natacha JR             
     3) Smith, Emily SO                 4) Anastasakis, Melissa SO        
 23  Mount Olive  'A'                                     4:02.27 
     1) Beckford, Brittany FR           2) Kafi, Malak SO                 
     3) Mickle, Mictasha JR             4) Nichols, Kieora FR             
 24  Liberty  'C'                                         4:03.56 
     1) Karle, Alyssa SR                2) Scull, Torree JR               
     3) Smith, Heidi FR                 4) Hirneisen, Lauren FR           
 25  Hampton  'C'                                         4:04.01 
     1) Davis, Sydney JR                2) Scott, Kaitlin JR              
     3) Key, Kayla SR                   4) Eley, Crystal JR               
 26  Lipscomb  'A'                                        4:05.90 
     1) Bogle, Jada FR                  2) Calvin, Tia FR                 
     3) Jules, Teanna SO                4) Icayan, Kinzie SR              
 27  William and Mary  'B'                                4:06.00 
     1) Jones, Taylor FR                2) Miller, Kate FR                
     3) Lewin, Deirdre SO               4) Finikiotis, Lauren FR          
 28  Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                  4:06.00 
     1) Witherspoon, Aurielle FR        2) Christian, Courtney FR         
     3) Hanna, Annie FR                 4) Spencer, Makiya FR             
 29  N.C. Central  'B'                                    4:06.50 
     1) Ferguson, Taelor FR             2) White, Bethany JR              
     3) McKnight, Destiny SO            4) McWilliams, Kenydi FR          
 30  William and Mary  'C'                                4:07.71 
     1) Landis, Josephine SO            2) Wester, Maddison FR            
     3) Hillerich, Abigail JR           4) Urbancik, Stephanie SR         
 31  Unattached  'A'                                      4:17.00 
     1) #5 Shankle, Blair               2) #6 Midha, Kirsi                
     3) #7 Kuni, Emily                  4) #8 Camaret, Merliegh           
 32  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:18.03 
     1) Cholak, Michela SO              2) Elliott, Lacey SR              
     3) Lerro, Jackie FR                4) Mitchell, Endasia JR           
 33  Alderson Broaddus  'A'                               4:19.91 
     1) Ross, Madison SO                2) Adamski, Rachel JR             
     3) Collins, Monea SO               4) Temple, Kamiyah FR             
 34  Tusculum  'B'                                        4:23.21 
     1) Wildman, Drew FR                2) Gauthier, Selena FR            
     3) Lewis, Jayla FR                 4) Blackwood, Autumn FR           
 35  Tusculum  'A'                                        4:23.21 
     1) Cole, Hailey FR                 2) Minus, Raygene JR              
     3) Pruiett, Bailey FR              4) Griffith, Kesia FR             
 36  Lynchburg  'B'                                       4:25.00 
     1) Johnson, Jazmyne SO             2) Perry, Destaunia FR            
     3) Reese, Keaira SO                4) Ramsden, Angela FR             
 37  Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                  4:25.00 
     1) Fisher, Emme FR                 2) Clark, Eryn SR                 
     3) Ledgett, Julia FR               4) Smithwick, Cameron FR          
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Baker, Mohogany               SR East Carolin         20.39m 
  2        Mistowski, Leia               SR William and          19.11m 
  3        Larson, Dasiana               SR Liberty              18.97m 
  4        Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney    JR East Carolin         18.29m 
  5     10 Vaimaona, Patria                 Unat-Liberty         18.00m 
  6        Jakelijic, Petra              JR Gardner-Webb         17.72m 
  7        Oyarzun, Catherine            SR Liberty              17.32m 
  8        Mitchell, Sarah               SR Gardner-Webb         17.29m 
  9        Akbarizadeh, Natasha          SR Gardner-Webb         17.27m 
 10        Arey, Holly                   SR Liberty              17.05m 
 11        Hinson, Hannah                JR Wingate              16.90m 
 12        Banks, Ashleigh               SR VCU                  16.76m 
 13        Morris, Sidra                 JR James Madiso         16.43m 
 14        Mitchell, Corneisha           SO Hampton              15.97m 
 15        Culhane, Ayana                SO Hampton              15.96m 
 16        Williams, Latasha             SR VCU                  15.86m 
 17        Abraham, Imani                SR N. Carolina          15.71m 
 18        Jones, Brittany               FR Virginia             15.49m 
 19        Layko, Samantha               JR Coastal Caro         15.43m 
 20        Sanders, Camora               JR VCU                  15.24m 
 21        Johnson, Dominique            JR James Madiso         15.13m 
 22        Mojica Gualito, Naomi         FR Liberty              15.00m 
 23      9 Igbaraese, Chelsea               Unat-Liberty         15.00m 
 24        Baker, Jade                   JR Virginia             14.68m 
 25        Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Elon                 14.62m 
 26        Hames, Bryanna                SR Elon                 14.49m 
 27        Shoemaker, Hannah             SR Christopher          14.45m 
 28        Ranger, Tavia                 FR East Carolin         14.19m 
 29        Bradsher, Charlotte           FR Elon                 14.17m 
 30        Smith, Kelsie                 FR Southern Wes         13.80m 
 31        Kale, Khadijah                SR Mount Olive          13.54m 
 32        Johnson, Sarah                JR Christopher          13.36m 
 33        Lockett, Candy                FR Mount Olive          13.36m 
 34        Dowdell, Shanelle             JR Limestone            13.35m 
 35        Johnson, Jade                 FR Limestone            13.07m 
 36        Glover, Hannah                JR Mount Olive          12.90m 
 37        Wray, Makenna                 JR Wingate              12.69m 
 38        Kramer, Anastasia             SO Radford              12.48m 
 39        Ross, Alexis                  FR Coastal Caro         12.44m 
 40        Jones, Brenda                 FR Limestone            12.24m 
 41        Murray, Rachel                JR Lynchburg            12.00m 
 42        Waynick, Amber                SR Columbia (S.         11.97m 
 43        Bryant, Emily                 SR North Greenv         11.56m 
 44        Corbitt, Chloe                JR Alderson Bro         11.55m 
 45        Oyugi, Tracy                  SR North Greenv         11.43m 
 46        Brown, Morgan                 FR Columbia (S.         11.14m 
 47        Hykes, Jayme                  JR Alderson Bro         11.14m 
 48        Hill, Kaela                   JR Columbia (S.         11.03m 
 49        Benefield, Elle               FR Lynchburg            10.99m 
 50        Cannon, Chyna                 SO Southern Wes         10.18m 
 51        Dunn, Dynah                   FR Tusculum             10.07m 
 52        Holdren, Icy                  FR North Greenv          7.11m 
 53        Simpao, Nikki                 JR Lynchburg             6.65m 
 54        Duke, Zoa                     FR Alderson Bro          6.58m 
 55        James, Loren                  FR N. Carolina              ND 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Davis, Ryan                   JR East Carolin         19.91m 
  2        Smith, Jordan                 SR Gardner-Webb         19.06m 
  3        Richardson, Preston           JR William and          17.34m 
  4        Wheeler, Derrick              JR N. Carolina          17.18m 
  5        Clemons, Micah                SO Barton               16.83m 
  6        McCracken, Evan               JR East Carolin         16.60m 
  7        Zirwas, Elliot                SO Wingate              16.54m 
  8        Greyno, Nick                  SR Mount Olive          16.34m 
  9        Parker, Devin                 JR Limestone            16.26m 
 10        Lucia, Ross                   SO Gardner-Webb         16.15m 
 11        Hayes, Legend                 SR Christopher          16.03m 
 12        Moore, Kieran                 SR Coastal Caro         15.68m 
 13        Greenless, Jacob              FR VCU                  15.51m 
 14     11 Partridge, William               Unat-Liberty         15.50m 
 15        Blanken, Neil                 SO East Carolin         15.49m 
 16        Friday, Anthony               SR Limestone            15.20m 
 17        Smith, Avery                  SO Barton               15.14m 
 18        Bolton, Zach                  SR Coastal Caro         14.83m 
 19        Wilkerson, Aaron              FR N. Carolina          14.76m 
 20        Hoppe, Dalton                 JR Lynchburg            14.65m 
 21        Wattley, Jahdiyah             JR Limestone            14.49m 
 22        Suddeth, JC                   SR Wingate              14.35m 
 23        Schwartz, Will                FR VCU                  14.19m 
 24        Hunter, Joshua                SO Hampton              14.14m 
 25        Burrows, Brendon              SO Christopher          14.12m 
 26        Belayneh, Ebenezer            FR VCU                  13.85m 
 27        Swartz, Kyle                  SR Mount Olive          13.73m 
 28        Hinderer, Nathan              SR Wingate              13.54m 
 29        Kalliske, Tom                 FR Mount Olive          13.06m 
 30        Robinson, Keauntai            SO Southern Wes         13.01m 
 31        Bazan Alfaro, Carlos          SR Christopher          12.21m 
 32        Swindle, Christian            FR Southern Wes         12.19m 
 33        Kackley, Ken                  FR Lynchburg            12.00m 
 34        Ghee, Chianti                 FR Barton               11.98m 
 35        Griffey, Evan                 SR Lynchburg            11.98m 
 36        Wicks, Jake                   SO Southern Wes         11.83m 
 37        Sisto, Nicholas               FR Tusculum                 ND 
 38        Sisto, Christian              SO Tusculum                 ND 
 39        Cook, Jr., Kelly              FR William and              ND 
 40        Scott, Connor                 FR William and              ND 
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Efekoro, Oghenakpobo          JR Virginia             20.39m 
  2        Plesko, Nace                  JR Virginia             18.18m 
  3        Richardson, Preston           JR William and          17.76m 
  4        McCracken, Evan               JR East Carolin         17.48m 
  5        Smith, Jordan                 SR Gardner-Webb         16.79m 
  6        Williams, James               SR Virginia             16.78m 
  7        Bolton, Zach                  SR Coastal Caro         16.74m 
  8        Davis, Ryan                   JR East Carolin         16.72m 
  9        Wilkerson, Aaron              FR N. Carolina          16.63m 
 10        Cook, Jr., Kelly              FR William and          16.00m 
 11     11 Partridge, William               Unat-Liberty         15.50m 
 12        Greyno, Nick                  SR Mount Olive          15.46m 
 13        Moore, Kieran                 SR Coastal Caro         15.31m 
 14        Burrows, Brendon              SO Christopher          15.27m 
 15        Friday, Anthony               SR Limestone            15.19m 
 16        Castillo, Vlad                JR William and          15.18m 
 17        Hunter, Joshua                SO Hampton              14.77m 
 18        Wheeler, Derrick              JR N. Carolina          14.71m 
 19        Harrell, Seth                 FR Coastal Caro         14.68m 
 20        Zirwas, Elliot                SO Wingate              14.66m 
 21        Belayneh, Ebenezer            FR VCU                  14.51m 
 22        Boyers, Zach                  FR Louisburg Co         14.44m 
 23        Whitehurst, Darius            SO Virginia Uni         14.39m 
 24        Scott, Connor                 FR William and          14.37m 
 25        Oghagbon, Osawaru             JR VCU                  14.23m 
 26        Slade, Brandon                SO Virginia Sta         14.23m 
 27        Blanken, Neil                 SO East Carolin         14.01m 
 28        Griffey, Evan                 SR Lynchburg            13.98m 
 29        Yancey, Glen                  FR VCU                  13.95m 
 30        Parker, Devin                 JR Limestone            13.80m 
 31        Bazan Alfaro, Carlos          SR Christopher          13.46m 
 32        Alston, Andrew                FR Virginia-Lyn         13.42m 
 33        Lucia, Ross                   SO Gardner-Webb         13.40m 
 34        Kalliske, Tom                 FR Mount Olive          13.39m 
 35        Ivey, Xavier                  FR Virginia Uni         13.33m 
 36        Hayes, Legend                 SR Christopher          13.29m 
 37        Ghee, Chianti                 FR Barton               13.14m 
 38        Hinderer, Nathan              SR Wingate              12.99m 
 39        Smith, Bennie                 FR Limestone            12.98m 
 40        Mullis, Tucker                FR Wingate              12.67m 
 41        Sarkodie, Samuel              SO Virginia Sta         12.66m 
 42        Hoppe, Dalton                 JR Lynchburg            12.58m 
 43        Johnson, Travis               SR Tusculum             12.51m 
 44        Johnson, Michael              FR St. Andrews          12.29m 
 45        Robinson, Keauntai            SO Southern Wes         12.27m 
 46        Hinkle, Kade                  SR Lipscomb             12.27m 
 47        Thomas, JaQuan                SO Gallaudet            12.19m 
 48        Smith, Avery                  SO Barton               12.10m 
 49        Bryant, Elijah                FR St. Andrews          11.91m 
 50        Swartz, Kyle                  SR Mount Olive          11.83m 
 51        McLane, Danny                 FR St. Andrews          11.79m 
 52        Wicks, Jake                   SO Southern Wes         11.74m 
 53        Lane, Zachary                 FR Tusculum             11.34m 
 54        Powell, Jerrick               JR Hampton              11.29m 
 55        Swindle, Christian            FR Southern Wes         11.19m 
 56        Grooms, Evan                  FR Tusculum             11.15m 
 57        Degenshein, Jake              FR Lynchburg            10.52m 
 58        Creasey, Brian                FR Barton               10.00m 
 59        Hassel, Michel                FR Lipscomb              9.90m 
 60        Marcelle, Jahvante            SO Virginia Sta          9.90m 
 61        Mattingly, Ronald             SO Gallaudet             9.70m 
 62        McLemore, Kendrick            FR Lipscomb              9.68m 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cause, Galissia               SR East Carolin         16.01m 
  2        Mojica Gualito, Naomi         FR Liberty              15.00m 
  3        Hames, Bryanna                SR Elon                 14.96m 
  4        Jones, Brittany               FR Virginia             14.94m 
  5        Mitchell, Sarah               SR Gardner-Webb         14.82m 
  6        Sanders, Camora               JR VCU                  14.54m 
  7        McGowan, Makayla              SO VCU                  14.41m 
  8        Morris, Sidra                 JR James Madiso         14.41m 
  9        Baker, Mohogany               SR East Carolin         14.15m 
 10        Larson, Dasiana               SR Liberty              14.06m 
 11        Shoemaker, Hannah             SR Christopher          13.96m 
 12        Thomas, Kiyanna               SO Hampton              13.74m 
 13        Gilliam, Jeia                 FR Virginia Sta         13.55m 
 14        Johnson, Dominique            JR James Madiso         13.55m 
 15        Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa          SR Winston-Sale         13.52m 
 16        Mitchell, Corneisha           SO Hampton              13.36m 
 17        James, Loren                  FR N. Carolina          13.24m 
 18        Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Elon                 13.16m 
 19        Dickerson, Alexis             SR Unc-Wilmingt         13.11m 
 20        Arey, Holly                   SR Liberty              13.08m 
 21     10 Vaimaona, Patria                 Unat-Liberty         13.00m 
 22        Dunn, Dynah                   FR Tusculum             12.80m 
 23        Earnest, Leah                 FR William and          12.75m 
 24        Gardin, Taylor                SO Wingate              12.56m 
 25        Bunch, Tiara                  SO Virginia Sta         12.55m 
 26        Culhane, Ayana                SO Hampton              12.52m 
 27        Kale, Khadijah                SR Mount Olive          12.45m 
 28        Robin, Tyler                  JR VCU                  12.42m 
 29        Green, Carter                 SR Virginia             12.41m 
 30        Dawson, Ania                  SO Winston-Sale         12.33m 
 31      9 Igbaraese, Chelsea               Unat-Liberty         12.30m 
 32        Johnson, Sarah                JR Christopher          12.09m 
 33        Kramer, Anastasia             SO Radford              11.95m 
 34        Stonehocker, Kelsey           SR Methodist            11.81m 
 35        Gadsden, Skyler               FR Limestone            11.79m 
 36        Hinson, Hannah                JR Wingate              11.69m 
 37        Cunningham, Janae             SO Barton               11.67m 
 38        Tobin, Samantha               FR Mount Olive          11.56m 
 39        Taylor, Ashley                FR Winston-Sale         11.55m 
 40        Bailey, Samantha              SR Hood                 11.49m 
 41        Blaire, Cailen                SO Gardner-Webb         11.48m 
 42        Hill, Mekaiyah                FR Limestone            11.37m 
 43        Woods, Samantha               SO Lynchburg            11.25m 
 44        Adams, Kishanda               FR Limestone            11.21m 
 45        Carbon, Khadijah              SR Mount Olive          11.11m 
 46        Ross, Alexis                  FR Coastal Caro         11.09m 
 47        Smith, Kelsie                 FR Southern Wes         10.96m 
 48        Wells, Trinity                FR Barton               10.81m 
 49        Bradsher, Charlotte           FR Elon                 10.57m 
 50        Oyugi, Tracy                  SR North Greenv         10.50m 
 51        Cannon, Chyna                 SO Southern Wes         10.23m 
 52        Hayes, Gabrielle              FR Virginia             10.00m 
 53        Morrow, Dale                  SO Lynchburg             9.98m 
 54        Satterwhite, Starbesha        JR N.C. Central          9.54m 
 55        Keen, Micayla                 JR Bryan                 9.50m 
 56        Haugsdahl, Disa               SO Lynchburg             8.99m 
 57        Bryant, Emily                 SR North Greenv          8.84m 
 58        Fisher, Destinee              FR N.C. Central          8.24m 
 59        Holdren, Icy                  FR North Greenv          6.93m 
 60        Duke, Zoa                     FR Alderson Bro          6.38m 
 61        Dominguez Can, Carina         FR Gallaudet                ND 
 62        Ralston, Nia                  FR Gallaudet                ND 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Toppin, Anisa                 JR N. Carolina          12.73m 
  2        Wilshire, Vanisha             JR Wingate              12.43m 
  3        McCormick, Taylor             SR VCU                  12.31m 
  4        Thomas, Jayme                 SR Hampton              12.24m 
  5        Crenshaw, Bhrandi             FR N.C. Central         12.00m 
  6        Newman, Aliyah                FR VCU                  11.84m 
  7        Wilder, Shekinah              JR North Greenv         11.84m 
  8        Johnson, Royce                FR N. Carolina          11.83m 
  9        Lawson, Courtney              SR Coastal Caro         11.76m 
 10        Ermias, Metasebia             FR VCU                  11.76m 
 11        Moore, Jordan                 SO Winston-Sale         11.75m 
 12        Moncrief, Taylor              SO Mount Olive          11.69m 
 13        Brown, Sharnea                SO N.C. Central         11.55m 
 14        Stephens, Kristen             JR East Carolin         11.53m 
 15        Burke, Melody                 SO Elon                 11.50m 
 16        McDermott, Julia                 William and          11.49m 
 17        Walton, Alexis                SO Radford              11.47m 
 18        Miller, Bri                      William and          11.43m 
 19        Andrews, Hannah               SO Liberty              11.40m 
 20        Hood, Anaia                   SO Wingate              11.40m 
 21        Handley, Alyssa               SR Wingate              11.38m 
 22        Whitaker, Mackenzie           FR East Carolin         11.34m 
 23        Cheeseboro, Shandora          FR Limestone            11.27m 
 24        Tate, Lashonda                FR Unc Pembroke         11.20m 
 25        Troy, Lyric                   SR Unc Pembroke         11.14m 
 26        Jordan, Jade                  FR Virginia Sta         11.12m 
 27        Dixon, Sydney                 SR Unc-Wilmingt         11.10m 
 28        Ferguson, Taelor              FR N.C. Central         11.02m 
 29        Mack, Llyric                  SO Mount Olive          10.90m 
 30        Hargrave, Jordan              SR Southern Wes         10.88m 
 31        Carter, Cyerra                FR Mount Olive          10.57m 
 32        Smith, Jabrea                 FR Limestone            10.54m 
 33        Johnson, Tierra               FR Southern Wes         10.52m 
 34        Haltiwanger, Aleah            SO Columbia (S.         10.45m 
 35        Moss, Miranda                 FR Liberty              10.30m 
 36        Smalley, Alyssa               FR Liberty              10.30m 
 37        Reese, Keaira                 SO Lynchburg            10.28m 
 38        Ballantyne, Emma              FR Christopher          10.21m 
 39        Warner, Cailah                FR Limestone            10.17m 
 40        Christmas, Andrea             SR Hood                 10.12m 
 41        Scism, Sarah                  JR North Greenv          9.85m 
 42        Peters, Grace                 SO Tusculum              9.60m 
 43        Kopp, Katie                   SR Columbia (S.          9.55m 
 44      7 Kuni, Emily                      Unattached            9.50m 
 45        Matthews, Amaya               FR Lynchburg             9.49m 
 46        Neston, Victoria              SO Christopher           9.25m 
 47        Lacy, Maya                    FR Lynchburg             9.23m 
 48      6 Midha, Kirsi                     Unattached            9.00m 
 49        Travers, Paige                FR Christopher              ND 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Strozier, Lasheon             JR N. Carolina          15.93m 
  2        Patterson, Nathanael          SR Wingate              15.65m 
  3        Jones, Darrel                 SR Liberty              15.40m 
  4        Anderson, Semaj               FR N. Carolina          15.28m 
  5        Arriola, Issac                SR Hampton              14.99m 
  6        Saintil, Jonathan             NA Unat-Liberty         14.70m 
  7        Jefcoat, Jamel                SR Unc Pembroke         14.64m 
  8        Carr, Trevor                  SO Mount Olive          14.47m 
  9        Davis, Maurice                JR Virginia Sta         14.47m 
 10        Barmore, Javon                JR Southern Wes         14.46m 
 11        Oguntoye, Emmanuel            FR Virginia Sta         14.44m 
 12        Bethea, Devin                 JR VCU                  14.42m 
 13        Russell Jr., Lawrence         JR Barton               14.39m 
 14        Faison, Jamiroquia            SO Mount Olive          14.38m 
 15        Elerby, LaDante               SR Limestone            14.25m 
 16        Gibbs, Romeo                  SO Milligan             14.16m 
 17        Ferguson, Tons                SO Milligan             14.13m 
 18        Rosalie, Yannick              JR Tusculum             14.03m 
 19        McKenzie, Chazton             SR Virginia Uni         13.95m 
 20        McGee, Adrian                 FR North Greenv         13.71m 
 21        Harris, Randy                 JR Lynchburg            13.68m 
 22        Sinsheimer, Jared                William and          13.67m 
 23        Pierre, Tyler                 FR Limestone            13.63m 
 24        Hammond, Josh                 NA Unat-Liberty         13.60m 
 25        McCants, Jeremiah             NA Unat-Liberty         13.60m 
 26        White, Chandler               FR North Greenv         13.41m 
 27        Simmons, Raymond              SO Southern Wes         13.33m 
 28        Cross, George                 FR William and          13.16m 
 29        Jones, Treshawn               FR Virginia Sta         13.01m 
 30        Shannon, Cedric               SO Mount Olive          12.87m 
 31        Williams, Isaiah              JR Lynchburg            12.26m 
 32        Watkins, Terry                   Unattached           12.10m 
 33      4 Alvarez, Jacob                   Unattached           11.70m 
 34        Lovette, David                FR Lynchburg            11.12m 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Akobundu, Madeleine           SO N. Carolina           6.31m 
  2        Toppin, Anisa                 JR N. Carolina           5.90m 
  3        Cefalo, Courtney              JR Unc-Wilmingt          5.77m 
  4        Leonard, Jaelen               SO Hampton               5.76m 
  5        Prince, Tunisia               SR Mount Olive           5.75m 
  6        Stith, Bria                   SO East Carolin          5.65m 
  7        Seabrook, Kiana               JR N.C. Central          5.56m 
  8        Burke, Melody                 SO Elon                  5.54m 
  9        Miller, Bri                      William and           5.54m 
 10        Terry, Jenele                 JR Winston-Sale          5.52m 
 11        Key, Kayla                    SR Hampton               5.52m 
 12        Watson, Jasmine               FR Barton                5.50m 
 13        Cheatham, Janelle             SO VCU                   5.50m 
 14        Frey, Carina                  SR Coastal Caro          5.49m 
 15        Carpenter, Niyah              FR Hampton               5.45m 
 16        Johnson, Royce                FR N. Carolina           5.44m 
 17        Keeley, Yasmine               SR Columbia (S.          5.42m 
 18        Cube, Jeanna                  SR Unc Pembroke          5.40m 
 19        Moore, Jordan                 SO Winston-Sale          5.40m 
 20        Lawson, Courtney              SR Coastal Caro          5.38m 
 21        Bowden, Hannah                JR Christopher           5.38m 
 22        Scott, A'Miracle              FR Southern Wes          5.38m 
 23        Dixon, Emily                  SR Elon                  5.38m 
 24        Henderson, Kierra             SO Radford               5.36m 
 25        Martin, Matasha               FR James Madiso          5.34m 
 26        Cheeseboro, Shandora          FR Limestone             5.31m 
 27        Hood, Anaia                   SO Wingate               5.30m 
 28        McDermott, Julia                 William and           5.24m 
 29        Johnson, Tierra               FR Southern Wes          5.23m 
 30        Troy, Lyric                   SR Unc Pembroke          5.22m 
 31        Stutzke, Luisa                FR Mount Olive           5.21m 
 32        Tate, Lashonda                FR Unc Pembroke          5.20m 
 33        Zee, Alyssa                   FR Elon                  5.20m 
 34        Adlam, Christina              FR Virginia Sta          5.15m 
 35        Campbell, Chyna               FR Southern Wes          5.15m 
 36        Kafi, Malak                   SO Mount Olive           5.11m 
 37        Hyde, Abigail                 NA Unat-Liberty          5.10m 
 38        Smith, Jabrea                 FR Limestone             5.08m 
 39        Brown, Sharnea                SO N.C. Central          5.07m 
 40        Bogle, Jada                   FR Lipscomb              4.99m 
 41        Ballantyne, Emma              FR Christopher           4.96m 
 42        Mangogna, Jacqueline          SR Hood                  4.96m 
 43        Miller, Gracie                FR Unc-Wilmingt          4.93m 
 44        Scism, Sarah                  JR North Greenv          4.81m 
 45        Travers, Paige                FR Christopher           4.71m 
 46        Day, I'Keriah                 FR Tusculum              4.70m 
 47      8 Camaret, Merliegh                Unattached            4.70m 
 48        Kelleher, Hannah              FR Unc-Wilmingt          4.70m 
 49        Whiteside, Reydiance          FR Limestone             4.65m 
 50        Hykes, Jayme                  JR Alderson Bro          4.64m 
 51        Matthews, Amaya               FR Lynchburg             4.55m 
 52      5 Shankle, Blair                   Unattached            4.50m 
 53        Gauthier, Selena              FR Tusculum              4.32m 
 54        Perry, Destaunia              FR Lynchburg             4.29m 
 55        Lewis, Jayla                  FR Tusculum              4.27m 
 56        Stith, Brooke                 FR East Carolin             ND 
 57        Jordan, Jade                  FR Virginia Sta             ND 
 58        Terrell, Jada                 FR East Carolin             ND 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Russell Jr., Lawrence         JR Barton                7.72m 
  2        Northover, Wayne                 Jamiaca               7.66m 
  3        McClam, Joshua                SR Unattached            7.60m 
  4        Scott, Jordan                 SO Virginia              7.54m 
  5        Spence, Andrew                JR Wingate               7.49m 
  6        Horton, Hakeem                JR East Carolin          7.44m 
  7        Strozier, Lasheon             JR N. Carolina           7.39m 
  8        Moore, Marquez                JR Coastal Caro          7.38m 
  9        Smalley, Brad                 SO Liberty               7.31m 
 10        Jones, Kory                   SR Unc Pembroke          7.30m 
 11        Mathis, Caleb                 SR Unc-Wilmingt          7.29m 
 12        McKenzie, Chazton             SR Virginia Uni          7.26m 
 13        Patterson, Nathanael          SR Wingate               7.20m 
 14        Elerby, LaDante               SR Limestone             7.17m 
 15        Bennett, Bryce                FR Wingate               7.14m 
 16        Blair, Allen                  FR Virginia Sta          7.13m 
 17        Anderson, Stephen             FR Virginia Sta          7.11m 
 18        Finnie, Marcus                SR VCU                   7.11m 
 19        Coleman-Sledge, Milton        FR Virginia Sta          7.03m 
 20        Eckleben, Erik                SO Coastal Caro          7.02m 
 21        Leaston, Jonte                JR East Carolin          7.01m 
 22        Smith, Ja'vonta               FR Unc Pembroke          6.89m 
 23        Bell, Michael                 FR N. Carolina           6.83m 
 24        McGee, Adrian                 FR North Greenv          6.82m 
 25        Sinsheimer, Jared                William and           6.79m 
 26        Williams, Jaelen              SO Hampton               6.77m 
 27        Faison, Jamiroquia            SO Mount Olive           6.76m 
 28        Fareed, Naim                  SR Limestone             6.74m 
 29        Bethea, Devin                 JR VCU                   6.72m 
 30        Hines, Eian                   FR Mount Olive           6.69m 
 31        Anderson, Marcus              SR Alderson Bro          6.66m 
 32        Small, Todzah                 SO Unc Pembroke          6.63m 
 33        Crutchfield, Da'Rod           FR Unc-Wilmingt          6.63m 
 34        Anderson, Semaj               FR N. Carolina           6.62m 
 35        Stephens, Jonathan            JR Unc-Wilmingt          6.56m 
 36        Terrell, Coleman              NA Unat-Liberty          6.50m 
 37        McCormick, Dazwon             FR North Greenv          6.44m 
 38        McCants, Jeremiah             NA Unat-Liberty          6.40m 
 39        Botock, Roger                 SR VCU                   6.39m 
 40        Belloni, Brandon              SO Lipscomb              6.38m 
 41        Robinson, Naseem              FR North Greenv          6.37m 
 42        Cross, George                 FR William and           6.33m 
 43        Watkins, Terry                   Unattached            6.21m 
 44        Murphy, Marquise              FR Christopher           6.20m 
 45        Evans, Austin                 FR Gardner-Webb          6.17m 
 46        Douglas, Julian               FR Lynchburg             6.16m 
 47        Washington, Jawann            FR Mount Olive           6.06m 
 48        McCallum, Tahj                FR Alderson Bro          6.06m 
 49        Bogert, Johnny                SO Southern Wes          5.98m 
 50        Lewis, A.J.                   SO Hood                  5.96m 
 51        Boyd, Jamyson                 SO Tusculum              5.88m 
 52        Gamble, Orlandus              FR Louisburg Co          5.87m 
 53        Pierre, Tyler                 FR Limestone             5.79m 
 54        Tay, Derek                    FR Christopher           5.65m 
 55        Rosalie, Yannick              JR Tusculum              4.85m 
 56        Adams, Quinton                FR Louisburg Co             ND 
 57        Porter, Jamari                FR Gallaudet                ND 
 58        Ashford, Kedar                FR Tusculum                 ND 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Zappia, Erin                  SR Liberty               1.75m 
  2        Jones, Abigail                   William and           1.73m 
  3        Wilshire, Vanisha             JR Wingate               1.73m 
  4        Becker, Grace                    William and           1.71m 
  5        Feyerabend, Carly             JR Virginia              1.71m 
  6        McFarland, Minna                 William and           1.70m 
  7        Whitaker, Naomi               SO East Carolin          1.70m 
  8        Walton, Alexis                SO Radford               1.68m 
  9        Peters, Grace                 SO Tusculum              1.68m 
 10        Dixon, Emily                  SR Elon                  1.66m 
 11        Reddick, Nazah                FR N. Carolina           1.65m 
 12        Burke, Melody                 SO Elon                  1.65m 
 13        Carey, Amiaya                 SR VCU                   1.65m 
 14        Cube, Jeanna                  SR Unc Pembroke          1.65m 
 15        Pruiett, Bailey               FR Tusculum              1.65m 
 16        Jordan, Jade                  FR Virginia Sta          1.65m 
 17        Franklin, Mikel               SO Winston-Sale          1.65m 
 18        O'Malley, Moira               FR Elon                  1.65m 
 19        Scott, Kaitlin                JR Hampton               1.64m 
 20        Breasseale, Rachel            JR East Carolin          1.63m 
 21        Bonham, Rachel                SR Winston-Sale          1.62m 
 22        Fye, Kiunah                   SR Southern Wes          1.61m 
 23        Fisher, Tamadj                JR Hampton               1.61m 
 24        Davis, Sydney                 JR Hampton               1.60m 
 25        Hayes, Gabrielle              FR Virginia              1.60m 
 26        Peterson, Paige               FR Southern Wes          1.60m 
 27        Timberlake, Sarah             FR Unc-Wilmingt          1.58m 
 28        Beckford, Brittany            FR Mount Olive           1.58m 
 29        Smith, Jade                   SO N. Carolina           1.57m 
 30        Burks, Deja                   SR Unc Pembroke          1.55m 
 31        Helstrom, Lauryn              FR Christopher           1.55m 
 32        Bowden, Hannah                JR Christopher           1.55m 
 33        Satterwhite, Starbesha        JR N.C. Central          1.55m 
 34        Tinsley, Taylor               FR Radford               1.53m 
 35        Ussery, Brantley              SO Limestone             1.53m 
 36        Mitchell, Endasia             JR Lynchburg             1.52m 
 37        McLaughlin, Haley             FR Southern Wes          1.51m 
 38        Fisher, Destinee              FR N.C. Central          1.50m 
 39        Bamber, Maggie                FR Unc-Wilmingt          1.50m 
 40        Mason, Melissa                FR North Greenv          1.50m 
 41        Williams, Meegan              NA Unat-Liberty          1.50m 
 42        Whiteside, Reydiance          FR Limestone             1.50m 
 43        Blackwell, Joya               FR Coastal Caro          1.50m 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Taylor, Hoova                 SR SJFS                  2.20m 
  2        Kyle, Isaiah                  JR Wingate               2.19m 
  3        Smalls, Omega                 SO N.C. Central          2.11m 
  4        Brooks, Devon                 FR Limestone             2.10m 
  5        Williams, Dajawn              SR Virginia Sta          2.07m 
  6        Lipford, Nehemiah             SR N. Carolina           2.07m 
  7        Leaston, Jonte                JR East Carolin          2.05m 
  8        Branch, Mykol                 JR N.C. Central          2.04m 
  9        Jones, Kory                   SR Unc Pembroke          2.03m 
 10        Jackson, Andre                FR Virginia Sta          2.03m 
 11        Xrichardson, Xyan             FR VCU                   2.03m 
 12        Anderson, Semaj               FR N. Carolina           2.00m 
 13        Goolsby, Lozie                JR Unattached            1.98m 
 14        McKenzie, Chazton             SR Virginia Uni          1.96m 
 15        Jones, Marvin                 FR N.C. Central          1.95m 
 16        Boyd, Jamyson                 SO Tusculum              1.95m 
 17        Burke, Jacob                  NA Unat-Liberty          1.94m 
 18        Coleman-Sledge, Milton        FR Virginia Sta          1.93m 
 19        Wood, Dylan                   SO Unc-Wilmingt          1.93m 
 20        Harris, Randy                 JR Lynchburg             1.93m 
 21        Gamble, Orlandus              FR Louisburg Co          1.91m 
 22        Sinsheimer, Jared                William and           1.86m 
 23        Burch, Liam                   FR North Greenv          1.85m 
 24        McCormick, Dazwon             FR North Greenv          1.85m 
 25        Hunt, Raoul                   SR North Greenv          1.85m 
 26        Washington, Jawann            FR Mount Olive           1.85m 
 27        Swenson, Ethan                FR Mount Olive           1.83m 
 28        Williams, Isaiah              JR Lynchburg             1.78m 
 29        Bogert, Johnny                SO Southern Wes          1.78m 
 30        Green, JJ                     SR Southern Wes          1.78m 
 31        Fareed, Naim                  SR Limestone             1.76m 
 32        Solomon-Bishop, Omari         JR Limestone             1.76m 
 33        Fuller, Lorenzo               JR Gallaudet             1.58m 
 
Event 37  Men Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Waters, Carson                SR Liberty               5.20m 
  2        Cyphers, Michael                 Unattached            5.15m 
  3     22 Miller, Austin                   Unattached            5.15m 
  4        Young, Sam                    SO Virginia              5.10m 
  5        McCann, Ryan                  NA Unat-Liberty          4.74m 
  6        Evans, Spencer                SO Unattached            4.74m 
  7        Janes, Anders                    Unat-Liberty          4.60m 
  8        Finger, Ben                   SR Unattached            4.60m 
  9        Stroot, Reilly                NA Unat-Liberty          4.60m 
 10        Clark, Trey                   JR Hampton               4.45m 
 11     23 Palmer, Dean                     Unat-Liberty          4.40m 
 12        Bayles, Martin                JR Mount Olive           4.40m 
 13        Lehe, Jonathan                SR Unattached            4.27m 
 14        Pedin, Allan                  FR Christopher           4.25m 
 15        Gamza, Anatoley               FR North Greenv          4.25m 
 16        Alford, Justin                SR Barton                4.10m 
 17        Burch, Liam                   FR North Greenv          4.10m 
 18        Anderson, Nicolas             FR N.C. Central          3.90m 
 19        Kalinowski, Casey             SR Lynchburg             3.84m 
 20        Smallwood, Ethan              JR Limestone             3.81m 
 21        Strepay, Hollan               FR N.C. Central          3.80m 
 22        Bethea, Jeremiah              FR Christopher           3.78m 
 23        Delaney, Zachary              FR North Greenv          3.70m 
 24        Koo, Bryce                    SR Lynchburg             3.15m 
 
Event 39  Women Pole Vault (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Guy, Bridget                  JR Virginia              4.23m 
  2        Glynn, Jessica                SR Liberty               4.00m 
  3        Finger, Mariel                SR Liberty               3.90m 
  4        Freix, Katie                  SR Virginia              3.81m 
  5        Milnes, Rachel                FR Liberty               3.80m 
  6        Knight, Morgan                SR N. Carolina           3.69m 
  7        Wood, Savannah                SO East Carolin          3.60m 
  8        Allard, Elizabeth             SR Coastal Caro          3.60m 
  9        Sastre, Karin                 JR Gardner-Webb          3.51m 
 10        Masloff, Madison              FR Virginia              3.50m 
 11        Karabas, Nicole               JR Elon                  3.45m 
 12        Knight, Sommer                FR East Carolin          3.45m 
 13        Bennett, Ellie                JR Elon                  3.45m 
 14        Coleman, Sarah                FR Gardner-Webb          3.36m 
 15        Graves, Lauren                   William and           3.35m 
 16        Robertson, Kelcie             FR East Carolin          3.30m 
 17        Klefsaas, Millie              FR North Greenv          3.30m 
 18        Lipinski, Jordan                 William and           3.20m 
 19        Neal, Quadaisha               SR Hampton               3.19m 
 20        Jones, Taylor                 FR William and           3.15m 
 21      8 Camaret, Merliegh                Unattached            3.10m 
 22        Tardieu, Olivia                  William and           3.05m 
 23        Caplan, Sophie                   William and           3.05m 
 24        Tritt, Samantha               FR Christopher           2.90m 
 25        McLaughlin, Haley             FR Southern Wes          2.85m 
 26        Christmas, Andrea             SR Hood                  2.82m 
 27        Mitchell, Endasia             JR Lynchburg             2.80m 
 28        Wyant, Rose                   FR Christopher           2.75m 
 29        Skeen, Kamber                 SO Mount Olive           2.75m 
 30        Ziegler, Kyra                 FR Christopher           2.75m 
 31        Forfare, Alexandra            FR Limestone             2.70m 
 32        Mason, Melissa                FR North Greenv          2.70m 
 33        Richardson, Ally              SO Unattached            2.59m 
 34        Campbell, Miranda             JR Unattached            2.59m 
 35        Vega, Karla                   FR Virginia-Lyn             NH