Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2018 08:41 PM
           Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018           
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men Distance Medley (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  High Point  'A'                                     10:01.35 
     1) Juan Torres, Alejandro SR       2) Romero, Pablo SO               
     3) Pina Cardona, Siro FR           4) Bouchark, Houcine FR           
  2  Hampton  'A'                                        10:10.75 
     1) McCullough, Geoffrey SO         2) Gary, Khalil SO                
     3) Burris, Tayvon JR               4) Too, Emmanuel JR               
  3  Winthrop  'A'                                       10:18.53 
     1) Kahler, Theo SO                 2) Barringer, Cullen SR           
     3) Jarvis, Hunter SO               4) Mills, Kevin JR                
  4  Vcu  'A'                                            10:31.11 
     1) Sidle, Lucas SO                 2) Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO         
     3) Conway, Austin JR               4) Catlett, Bryce SO              
  5  Howard  'A'                                         10:37.90 
     1) Bah, Mohamed SR                 2) Closson, Mekhi FR              
     3) Gordon-Bester, Anthony FR       4) Fullerton, Tariq JR            
 
Event 2  Women Distance Medley (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  William and Mary  'A'                               11:51.69 
     1) Finikiotis, Lauren FR           2) Jones, Taylor FR               
     3) Wheeler, Kacey SR               4) Applegate, Molly SR            
  2  High Point  'A'                                     11:58.81 
     1) Baudinet, Caroline FR           2) Brown, Kanajzae SO             
     3) Case, Keaton JR                 4) Heinst, Famke FR               
  3  Liberty  'A'                                        11:59.00 
     1) Van Wyk, Anna SO                2) Behymer, Olivia SR             
     3) Smith, Heidi FR                 4) Palmer, Noel FR                
  4  Vcu  'A'                                            12:02.66 
     1) Brown, Ashley SO                2) Sheehy, Ann JR                 
     3) Greenlee, Ashley JR             4) Holleran, Courtney SR          
  5  Marshall  'A'                                       12:05.97 
     1) Castro, Barkley SR              2) Wilkerson, Talor FR            
     3) Zulauf, Mary FR                 4) Swann, HollyAnn SR             
  6  Elon  'A'                                           12:07.82 
     1) Smith, Emily SO                 2) Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriela F
     3) Savioz, Natacha JR              4) Smith, Chelsea JR              
  7  Winthrop  'A'                                       12:17.95 
     1) Henson, Harper SO               2) Vandross, LaSamrae JR          
     3) Ballou, Kelsey JR               4) Paxton, Olivia NA              
  8  Howard  'A'                                         12:42.08 
     1) Benson, Sydney SO               2) Hale, Aliyah SR                
     3) Hardy, Jasmine JR               4) Stanford, Destiny FR           
  9  Kennesaw State  'A'                                 12:42.19 
     1) Meyer, Katie FR                 2) Dew, Megan FR                  
     3) Poteet, Reagan FR               4) Grant, Saidah SR               
 10  Radford  'A'                                        13:50.00 
     1) Burton, Courtney SR             2) Foster, Karah FR               
     3) Tilley, Madeline FR             4) Brindley, Naomi FR             
 
Event 3  Men 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vcu  'A'                                               37.00 
     1) Davis, Ian SO                   2) Mukeni, Jonathan FR            
     3) Halphen, Stephen SO             4) Abdul-Ali, Zayd SR             
  3  Liberty  'A'                                           32.88 
     1) Atkinson, Jovaine SO            2) Ballengee, Markus SO           
     3) Rolle, Branson FR               4) Davis, Jeremy FR               
  7  South Carolina  'A'                                    33.00 
     1) Froschauer, Matt SO             2) Briggs, Kaden FR               
     3) Flores, Marc FR                 4) Moore, Isaiah SR               
 
Event 4  Women 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Liberty  'A'                                           36.00 
     1) Jeffcoat, Tiffany FR            2) Mulder, Jaiden SO              
     3) Polsgrove, Kylie SR             4) Dodson, Katie SO               
  3  Marshall  'A'                                          35.71 
     1) Carreon, Hannah SO              2) Tremble, Isabella FR           
     3) Robinson, Taylor FR             4) Bever, Sarah JR                
  7  Hampton  'A'                                           35.85 
     1) Scott, Kaitlin JR               2) Mcmillan, Kylie JR             
     3) Zerbini, Silvia SR              4) Eley, Crystal JR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Vcu  'A'                                                  NT 
     1) Beres, LeClare JR               2) Konin, Sakia JR                
     3) Revell, Daijona JR              4) Higgins, Courtney FR           
  7  Kennesaw State  'A'                                       NT 
     1) McKinnon, Zakirra JR            2) Simpkins, Jirah SO             
     3) High, Olympia FR                4) Dew, Megan FR                  
 
Event 5  Men 5000 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Tucker, AJ                    SR Unattached         14:30.00 
  2        Corgliano, Louis              SR Maryland           14:35.29 
  3        Trojan, JP                    SO William and        14:43.47 
  4        Collichio, Dominic            SR Unc-Ashevill       14:45.23 
  5        Sakallah, Faris               SR William and        14:46.22 
  6        Minor, Alex                   SO Marshall           14:55.78 
  7        Green, Daniel                 JR Marshall           14:57.64 
  8        Pratt, Micah                  FR Unattached         15:00.00 
  9        Kemboi, Bill                  SO Norfolk Stat       15:00.55 
 10        Cacciatore, Andrew            JR William and        15:01.02 
 11        Kiprotich, Felix              SO Norfolk Stat       15:08.85 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Boone, Zach                   JR Unc-Ashevill       15:25.05 
  2        Bett, Festus                  SO Norfolk Stat       15:34.49 
  3        Alidost, Bismillah            SR VCU                15:34.61 
  4        Michener, Nathaniel           SR Unattached         15:35.00 
  5        Morales, TJ                   SO High Point         15:40.00 
  6        Deem, Hunter                  SO Marshall           15:45.84 
  7        Cisneros, Juan                FR Radford            15:50.00 
  8        Decker, Pete                  FR Radford            15:50.00 
  9        Parker, Graham                SO Unc-Ashevill       15:55.00 
 10        Kosanovich, Malik             FR Howard             15:57.00 
 11        De La Rama, James             FR VCU                16:46.61 
 
Event 6  Women 5000 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Geraniotis, Coralea           JR Elon               17:00.00 
  2        Cook, Adrianna                SO Marshall           17:22.27 
  3        Lang, Brittany                SO Maryland           17:28.05 
  4        Cain, Shelby                  SR Richmond           17:30.00 
  5        Mills, Eryn                   JR Richmond           17:35.76 
  6        Angers, Jordan                JR Richmond           17:38.69 
  7        Garcia, Ariana                FR Unc-Greensbo       17:50.00 
  8        Barrick, Molly                FR Maryland           17:55.18 
  9        Farrell, Caitlyn              JR Kennesaw Sta       18:03.44 
 10        Velasco, Pollyanna            JR Hampton            18:13.43 
 11        Augelli, Caroline             SO Maryland           18:15.00 
 12        Goodrich, Sarah               SO William and        18:19.24 
 13        Keitany, Faith                SO Hampton            18:25.99 
 14        Johnson, Asia                 SO Hampton            18:37.18 
 15        Hellman, Julia                FR High Point         18:40.00 
 16        Fessehatzion, Feven           FR Howard             19:55.00 
 17        Mordoff, Holly                SO Unc-Greensbo             NT 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1        Divine, Queen                 SO Howard                 9.46 
  2        High, Olympia                 FR Kennesaw Sta           9.10 
  3        Dixon, Emily                  SR Elon                   8.84 
  4        Grober, Heather               FR Unc-Ashevill          10.28 
  5        McKinnon, Zakirra             JR Kennesaw Sta           8.88 
  6        Young, I'Cess                 FR Unc-Ashevill          10.00 
  7        Sullivan, Margaret            JR William and            9.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Miller, Bri                   JR William and            9.12 
  2        Harrison, Karryngton          FR Radford                8.98 
  3        Dodson, Katie                 SO Liberty                8.81 
  4        Eley, Crystal                 JR Hampton                8.95 
  5        Mulder, Jaiden                SO Liberty                9.04 
  6        Pagliaro, Alaina              FR Radford                9.09 
  7        Harris, Taleya                JR Howard                 9.08 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Revell, Daijona               JR VCU                    9.16 
  2        Whittaker, Rachael            FR Winthrop              10.30 
  3        McLean, Corbin                SR Unattached             8.90 
  4        Nichols, Kayli                SR Unc-Ashevill           8.86 
  5        Robinson, Taylor              FR Marshall               8.91 
  6        Becker, Grace                 JR William and            9.15 
  7        Washington, Tenae             SO Radford                8.82 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1        Berkeley, Haley               SO Richmond              10.14 
  2        James, Kellyann               JR Norfolk Stat           9.15 
  3        Rodgers, Aaliyah              SO Elon                   9.54 
  4        Clemens, Sydney               SO Platinum Spo           8.90 
  5        Banks, Khoi                   SO VCU                    8.97 
  6        Smith, Alisha                 SO Winthrop              10.54 
  7        Currie, Jadyn                 FR William and            9.27 
 
Event 9  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1        Imes IV, Steven               FR Howard                 9.26 
  2        Mukeni, Jonathan              FR VCU                    9.22 
  3        Moore, Isaiah                 SR South Caroli           7.77 
  4        Ballengee, Markus             SO Liberty                8.28 
  5        Davis, Amir                   FR Kennesaw Sta           8.72 
  6        Beane, Jeffrey                SR Unc-Greensbo           8.57 
  7        Adams, Cameron                FR Winthrop               9.63 
  8        Stainback, Gabriel            FR High Point             8.97 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Gyllensten, Simon             SR South Caroli           8.83 
  2        Akindele, Dayo                JR Kennesaw Sta           8.00 
  3     13 Myrick, Kysheen                  Unat-Liberty           9.40 
  4        Davis, Jeremy                 FR Liberty                8.55 
  5        Atkinson, Jovaine             SO Liberty                7.75 
  6        Davis, Ian                    SO VCU                    8.22 
  7        Jones, Tyler                  FR Kennesaw Sta           9.00 
  8        Lindsey, Desmond              SO Hampton                8.89 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Graham, Charles               JR Hampton                7.92 
  2        Anderson, Dylan               SR William and            8.31 
  3        Todd, Colyn                   JR Unc-Greensbo           8.68 
  4        Flores, Marc                  FR South Caroli           8.79 
  5        Briggs, Kaden                 FR South Caroli           8.63 
  6        Froschauer, Matt              SO South Caroli           8.20 
  8        Rolle, Branson                FR Liberty                8.30 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Harper, Malik                 FR Winthrop               7.35 
  2        Holmes, Donte                 SR DC Internati           7.12 
  3        Nichols, Chandler             SO Kennesaw Sta           6.97 
  4     32 Nixon, Lacroy                    Unattached             7.35 
  5        Thorn, Colby                  SO Winthrop               7.36 
  6        Bonner, Kyshawn               SO Norfolk Stat           7.09 
  7        Clark, Trey                   JR Hampton                7.02 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Edwards, Greg                 JR Liberty                6.99 
  3        Mcelveen, jamel               JR Platinum Spo           7.09 
  4        Lombard, Korey                JR Howard                 7.19 
  5        Jones, Darrel                 SR Liberty                7.20 
  6        Imes IV, Steven               FR Howard                 7.30 
  7        Smalley, Brad                 SO Liberty                6.95 
  8        Davis, Jeremy                 FR Liberty                7.06 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Barnes, Trequan               FR Norfolk Stat             NT 
  3        Henderson, Travis             SR Liberty                6.99 
  4        Brenneman, Robert             FR Unc-Ashevill           7.47 
  5        Williams, Levi                FR High Point             7.35 
  6     26 Doss, Jon                        Unattached             7.07 
  7        Defreitas, VJ                 SR DC Internati           7.24 
  8        Assoua, Gaston                SR Maryland               7.25 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Attucks, Cameron              SO Unattached             7.19 
  2        McFalling, Tyree              SO Unc-Ashevill           7.17 
  3        Crawford, Samuel              JR Unattached             7.28 
  4        Martin, Malik                 SR DC Internati           7.15 
  5        Hewing, Jordan                FR Kennesaw Sta           7.02 
  7        Barksdale, Karl               FR Unc-Greensbo             NT 
  8        Pittman, Brien                SR Unattached             7.18 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        West, Justin                  JR VCU                    7.19 
  3        Maduka, Tim                   SO Liberty                7.00 
  4        Thomas, Sam                   SO High Point             7.45 
  5        Pearson, David                FR Winthrop               7.31 
  6        Williams, Ny-Juan             JR Unc-Greensbo           7.23 
  7        Dupree, Palmer                JR Unc-Greensbo           7.41 
  8        Howard, Parker                FR South Caroli           7.21 
 
Event 12  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Tulloch, Kayla                FR Elon                   8.47 
  2        Grimes, Jailah                SO Unc-Ashevill           8.05 
  3        Harrison, Karryngton          FR Radford                8.05 
  4        Behymer, Olivia               SR Liberty                7.83 
  5        Hankerson, Jordan             SR DC Internati           7.96 
  6        McLean, Corbin                SR Unattached             7.80 
  8        Wilbekin, Ariel               SO High Point             8.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Yamasaki, Samantha            SO Liberty                8.28 
  2        Farmer, Ka'Ena                SO Hampton                7.97 
  3        Gbai, Jessika                 FR Howard                 7.85 
  4        Friday, Nautica               SO Unc-Greensbo           8.30 
  5        Cutler, Shereese                 DC Internati           8.35 
  7        Key, Kayla                    SR Hampton                7.96 
  8        Whittaker, Rachael            FR Winthrop               8.36 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Hugg, Kayla                   JR Unattached             7.90 
  3        Stafford, Alexis              FR Radford                8.29 
  4        Currie, Jadyn                 FR William and              NT 
  5        Wilson, Alexis                FR Liberty                7.78 
  6        Ballard, Victoria             FR Liberty                8.44 
  7        Hoyte, Nikayla                FR Liberty                8.02 
  8        Henderson, Kierra             SO Radford                7.97 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Guess, Wynter                 JR Unattached             7.88 
  2        Jackson, Destiny              FR Kennesaw Sta           7.77 
  3        Washington, Asia              FR Unc-Ashevill           8.18 
  4        Starns, Adia                  FR Howard                 8.08 
  5        Vrakas, Zenia                 FR Richmond               8.79 
  6        Rice, Alexis                  SO Unc-Greensbo           8.23 
  7        Clemens, Sydney               SO Platinum Spo           8.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Robertson, Taejah             JR Norfolk Stat           7.81 
  2        Cox, Jasmine                  SO Unc-Ashevill           8.10 
  3        Floyd, Teyah                  FR Winthrop               8.20 
  5        Chidester, Andrea             SR Marshall               7.85 
  6        Minor, Adrienne               SR Maryland               8.29 
  7        Towe, Morgan                  SO Richmond               8.08 
  8        Lane, Zachrye                 FR Howard                 7.96 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2        Thomas, Jayme                 SR Hampton                7.96 
  3        Wester, Maddison              FR William and              NT 
  4        Wells, T'Nai                  SO Norfolk Stat           7.94 
  5        Evans, Deryanna               SO Winthrop               7.89 
  6        Simpkins, Jirah               SO Kennesaw Sta           7.79 
  7        Haywood, Kayla                JR Marshall               7.78 
  8        Smith, Antonia                JR Unc-Greensbo           8.31 
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Connell, Dawson               JR William and         4:03.41 
  2        McGorty, Ryan                 JR William and         4:04.92 
  3        Juan Torres, Alejandro        SR High Point          4:10.00 
  4        Crowell, Andrew               SR Liberty             4:14.50 
  5        Pina Cardona, Siro            FR High Point          4:15.00 
  6        Woods, Evan                   SO William and         4:16.00 
  7        Drew, Ryan                    SO Unattached          4:16.44 
  8        Gillespie, Blanton            JR Unc-Ashevill        4:21.43 
  9        Kahler, Theo                  SO Winthrop            4:22.40 
 10        Kennedy, Chase                FR Kennesaw Sta        4:22.79 
 11        Hager, David                  SR Unc-Ashevill        4:24.58 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        McCurdy, Caleb                SR Unattached          4:26.00 
  2        Story, Austin                 FR South Caroli        4:26.53 
  3        Turner, Sage                  FR Unc-Ashevill        4:28.00 
  4        Girma, Anteneh                JR Norfolk Stat        4:29.29 
  5        Hasse, Will                   SO Kennesaw Sta        4:30.99 
  6        Jones, William                FR Maryland            4:35.22 
  7        Michener, Nathaniel           SR Unattached          4:40.00 
  8        Sherwin, Philip               FR High Point          4:40.00 
  9        Fair, Avery                   SR Unattached          4:42.00 
 10        Hynes, Ewan                   FR Unc-Greensbo        4:43.00 
 11        Jones, Trelek                 SO Unc-Greensbo        4:44.53 
 12        Bamforth, Ben                 FR Winthrop            4:46.00 
 13        Oliver, John                  JR Winthrop            5:10.96 
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bissah, Martha                SO Norfolk Stat        4:49.93 
  2        Bracher, Emily                JR Maryland            4:55.00 
  3        Baudinet, Caroline            FR High Point          4:55.00 
  4        Karle, Alyssa                 SR Liberty             4:58.00 
  5        Robelen, Caroline             FR Richmond            4:58.00 
  6        Smith, Chelsea                JR Elon                5:00.00 
  7        Smith, Heidi                  FR Liberty             5:00.00 
  8        Paxton, Olivia                NA Unat-Winthro        5:01.40 
  9        Tavares, Karina               FR William and         5:01.73 
 10        Van Wyk, Anna                 SO Liberty             5:10.00 
 11        Sprague, Allie                JR South Caroli        5:10.00 
 12        Cook, Adrianna                SO Marshall            5:11.89 
 13        Chepkirui, Judith             FR Hampton             5:12.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Stanford, Destiny             FR Howard              5:13.52 
  2        Ajimoko, Vickie               SR Maryland            5:14.09 
  3        Bagus, Sydney                 FR High Point          5:15.00 
  4        Hirneisen, Lauren             FR Liberty             5:15.00 
  5        DeCarmo, Kamyrn               SO Unc-Ashevill        5:15.00 
  6        Geis, Zoe                     SO High Point          5:16.61 
  7        Yturralde, Kaylee             FR South Caroli        5:20.00 
  8        Kerr, Courtney                SO High Point          5:20.00 
  9        Hennessey, Kylie              SO High Point          5:20.00 
 10        Asbury, Gwenyth               FR South Caroli        5:20.00 
 11        Lee, Morgan                   SO South Caroli        5:20.93 
 12        Coleman, Kelley               JR Unc-Ashevill        5:23.33 
 13        Brown, DeVonya                FR Hampton             5:25.15 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Kassens, Alice                SR Unattached          5:27.00 
  2        Ustanik, Madeline             JR Richmond            5:28.82 
  3        McGee, Josephine              FR Unc-Greensbo        5:30.00 
  4        McCarten, Kelley              FR Elon                5:30.07 
  5        Graffius, Samantha            SR Marshall            5:30.23 
  6        Meyer, Katie                  FR Kennesaw Sta        5:32.00 
  7        Lynch, Lauren                 FR Elon                5:33.05 
  8        Brewer, Megan                 JR Unc-Ashevill        5:35.06 
  9        Farrell, Caitlyn              JR Kennesaw Sta        5:35.60 
 10        Smith, Malea                  FR Unc-Greensbo        5:36.00 
 11        Short, Abigail                FR Marshall            5:37.54 
 12        Dill, Kassidy                 FR Unc-Greensbo        5:38.00 
 13        Koech, Ashah                  SO Norfolk Stat        5:45.56 
 14        Aumer, Brooke                 FR Kennesaw Sta        6:00.00 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Robbins, Ty Jaye              JR South Caroli          47.62 
  3        Thompson, Devon               SR VCU                   47.52 
  4        Pinder, Justin                JR Norfolk Stat          47.48 
  5        Herbert, Khari                   Unattached            46.50 
  6        Holmes, Donte                 SR DC Internati          46.75 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Shepard, Kahlil               SR VCU                   48.73 
  3        Canamare, Braden              JR Kennesaw Sta          48.14 
  4        Chance, Arinze                JR South Caroli          48.00 
  5        Banks, Jaylen                 SO Norfolk Stat          47.91 
  6        Durham, Jahquez               SO Liberty               47.99 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Griffin, Jordan               SO South Caroli          49.41 
  3        Aguolu, Chukwuezugo           SO VCU                   49.39 
  4        Grant, Nick                   SR Kennesaw Sta          49.32 
  5        Ramsey, Rashad                   Diamond Trac          48.90 
  6        Bullard, Ja-Vell              SR Diamond TC            48.91 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Stroman, Scott                JR Winthrop              49.84 
  3        McFalling, Tyree              SO Unc-Ashevill          49.83 
  4        Closson, Mekhi                FR Howard                49.50 
  5        Koike, Hunter                 JR Unc-Ashevill          49.45 
  6        Anderson, Kimani              JR Unc-Ashevill          49.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Williams, Justin              FR Winthrop              50.88 
  3        Cherry, Devante               JR Unattached            50.28 
  4        Griggs, Phil                  FR Norfolk Stat          50.05 
  5        Leacock, Rivaldo              FR South Caroli          49.95 
  6        Jenkins, Tre                  SO Winthrop              49.99 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Gaines, Preston               FR Unc-Greensbo          56.03 
  2        Fouse, Bailey                 SR Unattached            54.00 
  3        Todd, Colyn                   JR Unc-Greensbo          53.04 
  4        Holder, Jordan                FR Howard                52.36 
  5        Garr, Matthew                 JR Unc-Greensbo          51.17 
  6        Milton, Montreal              FR Kennesaw Sta          51.49 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Holmes, Precious              SR South Caroli          55.00 
  3        Dowling, Cortney              SO Liberty               55.10 
  4        Green, Kimone                 SR Liberty               55.45 
  5        Smith, Kayla                  SO VCU                   54.55 
  6        Davis, Stephanie              FR South Caroli          54.58 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Dansbury, Ty'Asia             FR Liberty               56.45 
  3        Fullwood, Chazmin             JR Norfolk Stat          56.42 
  4        White, Danere'a               SO Marshall              56.26 
  5        Fant, Tionna                  FR Kennesaw Sta          55.73 
  6        Thomas, Dollitia              SR Kennesaw Sta          56.21 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Arbogast, Katherine           JR Elon                  57.12 
  3        James, Candice                JR VCU                   57.10 
  4        Hubbard, Morgan               JR South Caroli          57.00 
  5        Watkins, Taylor               JR VCU                   56.68 
  6        Powell, Jocselyn              SR Kennesaw Sta          56.93 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Reeves, Bailey                JR Liberty               58.16 
  3        Vandross, LaSamrae            JR Winthrop              57.99 
  4        Pride, Malika                 FR Norfolk Stat          57.67 
  5        Reynolds, Amelia              FR Radford               57.20 
  6        Chambers, LaTisha             SO Radford               57.47 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Ike, Oluchi                   SO Howard                59.32 
  3        Brown, Desire                 SO Unc-Ashevill          59.02 
  4        McDermott, Maggie             SO Liberty               58.48 
  5        Brzozowski, Lauren            JR Elon                  58.22 
  6        Washington, Tenae             SO Radford               58.27 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Landis, Josephine             SO William and         1:00.89 
  2        Trussell, Kameryn             SO Hampton               59.99 
  3        Burnett, Danielle             SR Kennesaw Sta          59.79 
  4        Green, Crystal                JR Norfolk Stat          59.71 
  5        Mills, Tatyana                JR South Caroli          59.40 
  6        Cox, Jasmine                  SO Unc-Ashevill          59.44 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Rowe, Nai'lah                 SO Richmond            1:02.24 
  2        Lewin, Deirdre                SO William and         1:01.80 
  3        Miller, Kate                  FR William and         1:01.50 
  4        Smith, Chloe                  JR Richmond            1:01.39 
  5        Jones, Taylor                 FR William and         1:01.00 
  6        Taylor, Sydnei                FR Marshall            1:01.20 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1        Rothenburg, Olivia            FR Unc-Greensbo             NT 
  2        Froehling, Bri                FR Unc-Ashevill        1:07.00 
  3        Smith, Alisha                 SO Winthrop            1:06.15 
  4        Tremble, Isabella             FR Marshall            1:05.65 
  5        Groeneveld, Emily             SR Liberty             1:03.18 
  6        Solomon, Chanel               SO Winthrop            1:04.89 
 
Event 18  Men 500 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Wilson, Nicholas              SR DC Internati        1:07.05 
  3        Goodrich, Duncan              JR William and         1:06.38 
  4        Abdul-Ali, Zayd               SR VCU                 1:06.35 
  5        Jones, Otis                   JR South Caroli        1:03.56 
  6        Harding, Matthew              SO Unc-Ashevill        1:04.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Woodard, Dell                 FR Winthrop            1:10.79 
  2        Rider, Caleb                  NA Unat-Liberty        1:10.00 
  3        Pittman, Matthew              SO VCU                 1:09.40 
  4        Cherry, Devante               JR Unattached          1:08.72 
  5        Kamara, Moses                 FR Norfolk Stat        1:07.37 
  6        Dunn, Jake                    SO High Point          1:08.43 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Jackson, Conor                JR Winthrop                 NT 
  2        Stamp, Camren                 FR Unattached          1:16.00 
  3        Bradley, Thomas               FR VCU                 1:14.50 
  4        Low, Devin                    FR Winthrop            1:14.04 
  5        Lindsay, Grant                FR Unc-Ashevill        1:11.88 
  6        Smith, Aaron                  SR Unattached          1:13.00 
 
Event 19  Women 500 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Schott, Lindsay               JR William and         1:18.85 
  3        Robinson, Marshea             JR Richmond            1:17.02 
  4        Hugg, Kayla                   JR Unattached          1:16.00 
  5        Greenlee, Ashley              JR VCU                 1:13.72 
  6        Wheeler, Kacey                SR William and         1:14.19 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Robinson, Asiah               SO VCU                 1:19.32 
  3        Dogan, Christiana             SO Marshall            1:19.21 
  4        Key, Kayla                    SR Hampton             1:19.20 
  5     29 Alvarez-Barkare, Amina           Unattached          1:19.00 
  6        Scott, Kaitlin                JR Hampton             1:19.15 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Wilkerson, Talor              FR Marshall            1:21.52 
  3        Geis, Emmy                    JR High Point          1:20.87 
  4        Eley, Crystal                 JR Hampton             1:20.25 
  5        Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriel  FR Elon                1:20.00 
  6        Urbancik, Stephanie           SR William and         1:20.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Newberry, Alexis              FR Howard              1:25.40 
  3        Tilley, Madeline              FR Radford             1:24.99 
  4        Bailey, Taunysha              SR VCU                 1:24.51 
  5        Foster, Karah                 FR Radford             1:22.70 
  6        Lowe, Maddie                  SR Unc-Ashevill        1:23.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Long, Alyssa                  FR Marshall                 NT 
  3        Fant, Tionna                  FR Kennesaw Sta             NT 
  4        Owings, Madison               FR Unc-Greensbo             NT 
  5        Habich, Anna                  SO Unc-Greensbo        1:38.47 
  6        Gillespie, Jasmyn             JR High Point               NT 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Todd, Michael                 JR Liberty             1:49.56 
  2        Schultz, Colin                SR Liberty             1:49.80 
  3        Prentice, Bradley             JR Liberty             1:50.38 
  4        Jacobs, Jeff                  JR Liberty             1:51.00 
  5        Kiprotich, Felix              SO Norfolk Stat        1:51.79 
  6        Bah, Mohamed                  SR Howard              1:52.37 
  7        Short, Christopher            SO William and         1:52.54 
  8        McCullough, Geoffrey          SO Hampton             1:53.51 
  9        Juan Torres, Alejandro        SR High Point          1:54.16 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Robinson, Tyson               JR Norfolk Stat        1:54.83 
  2        Goolsby, Lozie                JR Unattached          1:55.00 
  3        Owens, Miles                  FR William and         1:55.43 
  4        Heinicke-Peart, Matthew       SO William and         1:55.45 
  5        Jarvis, Hunter                SO Winthrop            1:55.68 
  6        Gordon-Bester, Anthony        FR Howard              1:56.14 
  7        Barrera, Matthew              JR Unc-Ashevill        1:56.20 
  8        Fullerton, Tariq              JR Howard              1:56.56 
  9        Sasso, Anthony                FR High Point          1:57.00 
 10        Thompson, Nick                JR Platinum Spo        1:57.00 
 11        Gillespie, Blanton            JR Unc-Ashevill        1:57.56 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Rodriguez, Juan               FR Unc-Greensbo        1:58.00 
  2        McGowan, Andrae               SR VCU                 1:58.20 
  3        Sandin, William               JR Unc-Greensbo        1:59.67 
  4        McCurdy, Caleb                SR Unattached          2:00.00 
  5        Hasse, Will                   SO Kennesaw Sta        2:00.04 
  6        Stamp, Chandelor              SR Unattached          2:01.00 
  7        Turner, Sage                  FR Unc-Ashevill        2:01.78 
  8        Clayton, Weston               FR Unc-Greensbo        2:02.89 
  9        Fair, Avery                   SR Unattached          2:03.00 
 10        Morehead, Jamell              SR Platinum Spo        2:03.00 
 11        Fouse, Bailey                 SR Unattached          2:03.00 
 12        Harvin, Nautica               SR Unattached          2:05.00 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        McDowell, Delaney             JR Liberty             2:08.59 
  2        Case, Keaton                  JR High Point          2:08.66 
  3        Ealum, Tanner                 SO Liberty             2:10.10 
  4        Beaubien, Maddie              SO South Caroli        2:11.84 
  5        Benson, Sydney                SO Howard              2:12.03 
  6        Preschutti, Haley             SR Richmond            2:12.50 
  7        Acosta, Maria                 SO Richmond            2:12.75 
  8        Fazio, Brooke                 FR Richmond            2:12.75 
  9        Smith, Chelsea                JR Elon                2:13.55 
 10        Higgins, Candice              SR Norfolk Stat        2:13.94 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Baudinet, Caroline            FR High Point          2:15.00 
  2        Henson, Harper                SO Winthrop            2:16.00 
  3        Savioz, Natacha               JR Elon                2:17.99 
  4        Biber, Sierra                 FR South Caroli        2:18.00 
  5        Hardy, Jasmine                JR Howard              2:18.04 
  6        Brown, DeVonya                FR Hampton             2:19.25 
  7        Stanford, Destiny             FR Howard              2:19.48 
  8        Hairston-Waller, CaJazzalyn   SR Unattached          2:20.00 
  9        Hillerich, Abigail            JR William and         2:20.28 
 10        Grant, Saidah                 SR Kennesaw Sta        2:20.58 
 11        Long, Theresa                 JR Unattached          2:21.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Larkin, Kelsey                SO South Caroli        2:21.08 
  2        Barrett, Kelsey               SO Unc-Greensbo        2:21.44 
  3        Gonchar, Maria                JR Liberty             2:22.00 
  4        Hansel, Erin                  SO Liberty             2:22.00 
  5        Cole, Natalee                 SO Liberty             2:22.96 
  6        Poteet, Reagan                FR Kennesaw Sta        2:23.00 
  7        Castellanos, Maria            SO Maryland            2:23.14 
  8        McCarten, Kelley              FR Elon                2:24.00 
  9        Polsgrove, Kylie              SR Liberty             2:24.50 
 10        Ballou, Kelsey                JR Winthrop            2:24.94 
 11        Marshall, Sheniya             SO South Caroli        2:26.00 
 12        Akagi, Anne                   JR Unattached          2:27.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Brewer, Megan                 JR Unc-Ashevill        2:28.01 
  2        Kassens, Alice                SR Unattached          2:29.00 
  3        Moore, Kaela                  SR Unattached          2:29.00 
  4        McAllister, Emily             FR Maryland            2:29.83 
  5        Dill, Kassidy                 FR Unc-Greensbo        2:29.98 
  6        James, Kellyann               JR Norfolk Stat        2:30.00 
  7        Dozier, Ayana                 FR Norfolk Stat        2:30.00 
  8        Wetherell, Kayla              JR Unc-Greensbo        2:31.06 
  9        Petroski, Kelley              JR Unc-Ashevill        2:40.28 
 10        Costelloe, Morgan             FR Unc-Ashevill        2:41.20 
 11        Aumer, Brooke                 FR Kennesaw Sta             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     16 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir               Unattached          2:26.47 
  2        Conway, Austin                JR VCU                 2:26.90 
  3        Fountain, Jordan              FR VCU                 2:29.70 
  4        Harding, Matthew              SO Unc-Ashevill        2:29.95 
  5        Yuro, Noah                    FR Richmond            2:31.50 
  6        Otto, Seamus                  SO Richmond            2:32.50 
  7        Leslie, Cooper                SO William and         2:33.00 
  8        Alpaugh, William              SO Richmond            2:33.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick     JR High Point          2:36.07 
  2        McCabe, Brendan               FR High Point          2:38.00 
  3        Loadholt, Jared               JR Maryland            2:39.08 
  4        Sprinkle, Logan               FR Unc-Greensbo             NT 
  5        backus, conner                FR Unattached               NT 
  6        Timothy, Jonathan             FR Unc-Greensbo             NT 
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bracher, Emily                JR Maryland            2:52.00 
  2        Brown, Claire                 SO Richmond            2:54.75 
  3        Heinst, Famke                 FR High Point          2:55.00 
  4        Savioz, Natacha               JR Elon                2:55.00 
  5        Brown, Ashley                 SO VCU                 2:55.31 
  6        Smith, Emily                  SO Elon                2:56.00 
  7        Castro, Barkley               SR Marshall            2:57.11 
  8        Mann, Courtney                FR Maryland            2:58.00 
  9        Finikiotis, Lauren            FR William and         2:59.00 
 10        Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriel  FR Elon                2:59.00 
 11        Willcox, Julia                FR Richmond            3:00.00 
 12        Gardner, Kathleen             SR VCU                 3:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Novak, Paige                  SO Maryland            3:02.96 
  2        White, Judith Marley          SO VCU                 3:04.79 
  3        Kowalk, Charlotte             SO William and         3:05.00 
  4        Armstrong, Madeline           SR Marshall            3:07.28 
  5        Scull, Torree                 JR Liberty             3:09.00 
  6        Lowe, Maddie                  SR Unc-Ashevill        3:11.22 
  7        Coleman, Kelley               JR Unc-Ashevill        3:14.83 
  8        Schneider, Phoebe             SR Unc-Ashevill        3:27.62 
  9        Zulauf, Mary                  FR Marshall                 NT 
 10        Dalton, Ashlyn                FR Unc-Greensbo             NT 
 11        Contreras, Kayla              FR Unc-Greensbo             NT 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Proctor, Sam                  SR Liberty             8:20.12 
  2     17 Fleming, Ben                     Unattached          8:20.80 
  3        Mills, Kevin                  JR Winthrop            8:24.69 
  4     20 Doan, Nick                       Liberty             8:25.10 
  5        Tidball, Jack                 NA Unat-Liberty        8:26.50 
  6        Zentmeyer, James              NA Unat-Liberty        8:27.20 
  7        Hanley, Patrick               SR Maryland            8:27.53 
  8        Paone, Louis                  NA Unat-Liberty        8:28.00 
  9     21 Lisoreng, Augostine              Unat-Liberty        8:28.30 
 10     22 Klemmeck, Ben                    Unat-Liberty        8:29.00 
 11     23 Squires, Paul                    Unat-Liberty        8:29.20 
 12        Schultz, Colin                SR Liberty             8:29.40 
 13        Crowell, Andrew               SR Liberty             8:29.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     18 Griffin, Will                    Unattached          8:30.22 
  2     19 Humeida, Osman                   Unattached          8:34.30 
  3        Barlev, Aaron                 JR Maryland            8:34.79 
  4        Skolnekovich, Zach            FR Unattached          8:40.00 
  5        Cacciatore, John              FR Unattached          8:40.00 
  6        Goodell, Evan                 FR Unattached          8:40.00 
  7        Tsai, Spencer                 FR Unattached          8:42.00 
  8        Catlett, Bryce                SO VCU                 8:43.11 
  9        Cacciatore, Andrew            JR William and         8:44.24 
 10        Demsie, Haileysus             SR Norfolk Stat        8:45.14 
 11        Mackey, John                     Unattached          8:50.00 
 12        Roy, Alex                     SO Unc-Greensbo        8:54.12 
 13        Lynch, Patrick                FR William and         8:54.31 
 14        Fantaye, Tomas                JR Norfolk Stat        8:55.64 
 15        Schmidt, Nickolas             JR Marshall            8:57.79 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Kuchan, Tyler                 FR Unattached          8:58.32 
  2        Evans, Chad                   SO South Caroli        9:00.00 
  3        Little, Thomas                FR Unc-Ashevill        9:04.29 
  4        Endress, Josh                 FR Marshall            9:04.36 
  5        Villagomaz, Michael           JR VCU                 9:08.68 
  6        Michener, Nathaniel           SR Unattached          9:10.00 
  7        Reed, Justin                  FR South Caroli        9:10.00 
  8        Todd, Jacob                   FR Unc-Ashevill        9:10.00 
  9        Sidle, Lucas                  SO VCU                 9:15.29 
 10        Gray, Stephen                 FR High Point          9:20.00 
 11        Meyer, Quin                   FR Unc-Ashevill        9:22.16 
 12        Ruppe, Cameron                SR Winthrop            9:23.04 
 13        Bijeau, Blair                 SO Winthrop            9:27.40 
 14        Krznaric, Joel                FR Marshall                 NT 
 15        Kennedy, Chase                FR Kennesaw Sta             NT 
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lang, Brittany                SO Maryland            9:57.00 
  2        Kurtz, Kammi                  SO Liberty             9:55.00 
  3        Keitany, Faith                SO Hampton            10:15.99 
  4        Geis, Zoe                     SO High Point         10:17.66 
  5        Savedge, Delaney              SO VCU                10:22.13 
  6        Chepkirui, Judith             FR Hampton            10:28.99 
  7        McElroy, MaryKate             FR Liberty            10:30.00 
  8        Holleran, Courtney            SR VCU                10:35.00 
  9        Long, Theresa                 JR Unattached         10:35.00 
 10        Bagus, Sydney                 FR High Point         10:39.31 
 11        Kerr, Courtney                SO High Point         10:43.00 
 12        Hennessey, Kylie              SO High Point         10:43.00 
 13        Echternach, Erika             SO Richmond           10:43.77 
 14        Taylor, Sarah                 JR South Caroli       10:44.82 
 15        King, Sami                    SO Elon               10:44.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Wesolowski, Rachael           FR Elon               10:45.00 
  2        Samoei, Caroline              SO Norfolk Stat       10:47.20 
  3        Garcia, Ariana                FR Unc-Greensbo       10:48.56 
  4        Ford, Leah                    SO South Caroli       10:56.46 
  5        Fagan, Rebecca                FR Richmond           10:57.23 
  6        Johnson, Asia                 SO Hampton            10:58.72 
  7        Shaffer, Kelly                SO Liberty            11:00.00 
  8        McManus, Lefler               FR Unc-Greensbo       11:00.00 
  9        Kerby, Mary                   FR Marshall           11:03.37 
 10        Dinger, Charis                SO High Point         11:08.45 
 11        Reimer, Abigail               SO Elon               11:15.00 
 12        DeCarmo, Kamyrn               SO Unc-Ashevill       11:19.41 
 13        Seaberg, Abigail              JR Richmond           11:26.53 
 14        Causey, Erin                  SR Maryland           11:27.75 
 15        Lynch, Clara                  FR Liberty            11:30.00 
 16        Graham, Ashley                JR Winthrop           11:58.98 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Houmiel, Grant                FR Winthrop              3.35m 
  2        Barringer, Cullen             SR Winthrop              3.75m 
  3        Halphen, Stephen              SO VCU                   3.85m 
  4        Booker, Patrick               FR Norfolk Stat          3.95m 
  5        Womble, Benjamin              FR South Caroli          4.00m 
  6        Lehe, Jonathan                SR Unattached            4.27m 
  7        Cochran, Christopher          JR South Caroli          4.35m 
  8        Simpson, Scott                FR Kennesaw Sta          4.35m 
  9     12 Palmer, Dean                     Unat-Liberty          4.40m 
 10        Jennings, Joey                JR Winthrop              4.40m 
 11        Clark, Trey                   JR Hampton               4.45m 
 12        Couchell, Nicholas            JR South Caroli          4.50m 
 13        Griffith, Zane                SO High Point            4.50m 
 14        Simpson, Bryce                JR South Caroli          4.60m 
 15        Stroot, Reilly                NA Unat-Liberty          4.60m 
 16        Janes, Anders                 NA Unat-Liberty          4.60m 
 17        Finger, Ben                   SR Unattached            4.64m 
 18        McClung, Jordan               SO High Point            4.70m 
 19        McCann, Ryan                  NA Unat-Liberty          4.74m 
 20        Evans, Spencer                SO Unattached            4.80m 
 21        Clasper, Carter               SO High Point            4.80m 
 22        Pitney, Calvin                JR Maryland              5.03m 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Brown, Taylor                 SO Winthrop              2.55m 
  2        Richardson, Ally              SO Unattached            2.59m 
  3        Campbell, Miranda             JR Unattached            2.59m 
  4        Steele, Allison               FR Kennesaw Sta          2.60m 
  5        Smith, Jada                   FR Kennesaw Sta          2.76m 
  6        Price-Cleare, Shameeka        SR Norfolk Stat          2.80m 
  7        Neal, Quadaisha               SR Hampton               3.19m 
  8        Tardieu, Olivia               SO William and           3.20m 
  9        Lipinski, Jordan              SO William and           3.20m 
 10        Graves, Lauren                SO William and           3.35m 
 11        Hanegan, Katie                FR Kennesaw Sta          3.36m 
 12        Baxter, Tasia                 SR Norfolk Stat          3.39m 
 13        Bennett, Ellie                JR Elon                  3.45m 
 14        Berndsen, Rachel              SO High Point            3.45m 
 15        Keys, Jessica                 FR High Point            3.45m 
 16        Karabas, Nicole               JR Elon                  3.45m 
 17        Cass, Danielle                FR High Point            3.45m 
 18        Zaglifa, Lauren               FR Marshall              3.50m 
 19        Rowan, Alicia                 SR Kennesaw Sta          3.50m 
 20        Blalock, Adele                SO South Caroli          3.50m 
 21        Keck, Heather                 JR High Point            3.60m 
 22        Silber, Sam                   FR South Caroli          3.65m 
 23        Milnes, Rachel                FR Liberty               3.80m 
 24        Glynn, Jessica                SR Liberty               3.83m 
 25        Elliott, Nathalie             FR High Point            3.90m 
 26        Finger, Mariel                SR Liberty               3.90m 
 27        Sweatman, Hailey              SO South Caroli          4.00m 
 28        Sergeant, Erica               SR Kennesaw Sta          4.04m 
 29     24 Johnson, McKenzie                Unattached            4.17m 
 30     27 Kalsey, Marissa                  Unattached            4.25m 
 31      2 Marois, Jill                     Unattached            4.45m 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     30 Geniesse, Alex                   Unattached            5.05m 
  2        Ballengee, Markus             SO Liberty               5.10m 
  3      1 Cyphers, Michael                 Unattached            5.15m 
  4        Waters, Carson                SR Liberty               5.20m 
  5        Arnold, Hunter                   Ryland Vault          5.21m 
  6        Woodley, Armand               JR South Caroli          5.25m 
  7      9 Blankenship, Jacob               Unattached            5.40m 
  8      5 Miller, Austin                   Unattached            5.45m 
  9      6 Houston, Scott                   Unattached            5.51m 
 10      8 Brannon, Chase                   Unattached            5.57m 
 11      7 Pillow, Chris                    Unattached            5.65m 
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Schiers, Hunter               JR Winthrop             13.75m 
  2        Belayneh, Ebenezer            FR VCU                  13.85m 
  3        Hunter, Joshua                SO Hampton              14.14m 
  4        Schwartz, Will                FR VCU                  14.19m 
  5        Mann, Britton                 JR High Point           14.57m 
  6        Patridge, William             JR Liberty              15.00m 
  7        Grady, Quan                   SO Kennesaw Sta         15.47m 
  8        Greenless, Jacob              FR VCU                  15.51m 
  9        McKune, Daniel                SR Kennesaw Sta         16.00m 
 10        Parker, Tom                   SR William and          16.02m 
 11        Favors, Eric                  SO South Caroli         16.15m 
 12        McConville, Chuck             JR Kennesaw Sta         16.58m 
 13        Cook, Jr., Kelly              FR William and          16.67m 
 14        Richardson, Preston           JR William and          17.34m 
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Galloway, Lauryn              JR Howard               11.09m 
  2        Agoris, Christine             SR Winthrop             11.78m 
  3        Lewis, Takiyah                FR Norfolk Stat         12.30m 
  4        Clark, Kaylah                 FR Howard               12.32m 
  5        Kramer, Anastasia             SO Radford              12.54m 
  6        Watkins, Mi-ah                JR Howard               13.50m 
  7        Mojica, Naomi                 FR Liberty              14.29m 
  8        Douglas, Megan                SO Kennesaw Sta         14.51m 
  9        Mincey, Kiana                 SR Kennesaw Sta         14.55m 
 10        Murphy, Amanda                FR South Caroli         14.64m 
 11        Yankson, Samantha             SO VCU                  14.90m 
 12        Wilkerson, Kinleigh           SO Winthrop             15.14m 
 13        Sanders, Camora               JR VCU                  15.24m 
 14        Williams, Latasha             SR VCU                  15.86m 
 15        Culhane, Ayana                SO Hampton              15.96m 
 16        Mitchell, Corneisha           SO Hampton              15.97m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Gambacorta, Nina              FR South Caroli         16.04m 
  2        Springs, Alycia               SO South Caroli         16.35m 
  3        Pileckaite, Greta             SR Kennesaw Sta         16.52m 
  4        Banks, Ashleigh               SR VCU                  16.76m 
  5        Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi     JR High Point           16.87m 
  6     10 Igberaese, Chelsea               Unat-Liberty         16.92m 
  7        Arey, Holly                   SR Liberty              17.05m 
  8        Oyarzun, Catherine            SR Liberty              17.32m 
  9        Young, Kathleen               FR South Caroli         17.51m 
 10        Batson, Reneese               JR Marshall             17.78m 
 11     11 Viamaona, Patria                 Unat-Liberty         17.88m 
 12        Seldon, Nia                   SO Kennesaw Sta         18.18m 
 13        Clark, Hasana                 JR Marshall             18.46m 
 14        Mistowski, Leia               SR William and          19.11m 
 15        Larson, Dasiana               SR Liberty              19.20m 
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Gaines, Preston               FR Unc-Greensbo             ND 
  2        Barksdale, Karl               FR Unc-Greensbo             ND 
  3        McKune, Daniel                SR Kennesaw Sta             ND 
  4     13 Myrick, Kysheen                  Unat-Liberty             ND 
  5        Williams, Ny-Juan             JR Unc-Greensbo          8.89m 
  6        Villemagne, Jacob             FR Unc-Ashevill         10.41m 
  7        Womble, Benjamin              FR South Caroli         11.00m 
  8        Barringer, Cullen             SR Winthrop             11.21m 
  9        Maduka, Tim                   SO Liberty              11.78m 
 10        Ballengee, Markus             SO Liberty              12.92m 
 11        Yancey, Glen                  FR VCU                  13.95m 
 12        Oghagbon, Osawaru             JR VCU                  14.71m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Hunter, Joshua                SO Hampton              14.77m 
  2        Belayneh, Ebenezer            FR VCU                  14.79m 
  3        Schiers, Hunter               JR Winthrop             14.79m 
  4        Blalock, Tyler                FR Kennesaw Sta         14.86m 
  5        Patridge, William             JR Liberty              15.00m 
  6        Mann, Britton                 JR High Point           15.05m 
  7        Scott, Connor                 FR William and          15.07m 
  8        Castillo, Vlad                JR William and          15.18m 
  9        McConville, Chuck             JR Kennesaw Sta         16.00m 
 10        Cook, Jr., Kelly              FR William and          16.00m 
 11        Richardson, Preston           JR William and          17.76m 
 12        Favors, Eric                  SO South Caroli         18.45m 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Berkeley, Haley               SO Richmond              6.85m 
  2        Gay, Ke'Shonna                FR Unc-Ashevill          8.38m 
  3        Dozier, Ayana                 FR Norfolk Stat          9.12m 
  4        Williams, Sophia              FR Howard               10.46m 
  5        Agoris, Christine             SR Winthrop             11.00m 
  6        Moore, Kemi                   FR Liberty              11.00m 
  7        Burrell, Daiysa               SO Norfolk Stat         11.41m 
  8     11 Viamaona, Patria                 Unat-Liberty         12.00m 
  9        Clark, Kaylah                 FR Howard               12.00m 
 10     10 Igberaese, Chelsea               Unat-Liberty         12.00m 
 11        Kramer, Anastasia             SO Radford              12.11m 
 12        Culhane, Ayana                SO Hampton              12.52m 
 13        Earnest, Leah                 FR William and          12.75m 
 14        Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi     JR High Point           12.84m 
 15        Douglas, Megan                SO Kennesaw Sta         12.88m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Arey, Holly                   SR Liberty              13.08m 
  2        Seldon, Nia                   SO Kennesaw Sta         13.28m 
  3        Mitchell, Corneisha           SO Hampton              13.36m 
  4        Pileckaite, Greta             SR Kennesaw Sta         13.65m 
  5        Thomas, Kiyanna               SO Hampton              13.74m 
  6        Williams, Latasha             SR VCU                  13.85m 
  7        Bellerand, Cheyenne           SR Howard               13.95m 
  8        Budd, Ericka                  SO Marshall             14.03m 
  9        Larson, Dasiana               SR Liberty              14.06m 
 10        McGowan, Makayla              SO VCU                  14.41m 
 11        Sanders, Camora               JR VCU                  14.54m 
 12        Mojica, Naomi                 FR Liberty              15.25m 
 13        Springs, Alycia               SO South Caroli         15.47m 
 14        Young, Kathleen               FR South Caroli         15.93m 
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Thomas, Sam                   SO High Point           11.61m 
  2        Are, Nathaniel                FR Howard               12.33m 
  3        Williams, Nick                JR VCU                  12.47m 
  4        Singleton, John               SO High Point           12.75m 
  5        Hammond, Josh                 NA Unat-Liberty         12.98m 
  6        McCants, Jeremiah             NA Unat-Liberty         13.61m 
  7        Sinsheimer, Jared             SR William and          13.67m 
  8        Mathuthu, Victor              FR Unc-Ashevill         14.06m 
  9        Jones, Tyler                  FR Kennesaw Sta         14.19m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Hailes, Evan                  SO Winthrop             14.40m 
  2        Bethea, Devin                 JR VCU                  14.42m 
  3        Bradford, Tariq               SO Kennesaw Sta         14.49m 
  4        Saintil, Jonathan             SR Liberty              14.60m 
  5        Vanzego, Carlos               JR Maryland             14.68m 
  6        Arriola, Issac                SR Hampton              14.99m 
  7        Akindele, Dayo                JR Kennesaw Sta         15.59m 
  8        Jones, Darrel                 SR Liberty              15.62m 
  9      4 Olamigoke, Olu                   Unattached           16.50m 
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Smalley, Alyssa               FR Liberty               9.78m 
  2        Moss, Miranda                 FR Liberty               9.95m 
  3        Andrews, Hannah               SO Liberty              10.76m 
  4        Hall, Ravanna                 FR Norfolk Stat         10.81m 
  5        Jeffery, Alexis               FR Winthrop             11.03m 
  6        Osafo, Marian                 SO VCU                  11.38m 
  7        Bunch, Ashalia                JR Norfolk Stat         11.41m 
  8        Miller, Bri                   JR William and          11.43m 
  9        Montague, Liz                 SR Richmond             11.46m 
 10        Walton, Alexis                SO Radford              11.47m 
 11        McDermott, Julia              JR William and          11.49m 
 12        Burke, Melody                 SO Elon                 11.50m 
 13        Chanase, Abigail              SO Kennesaw Sta         11.60m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Wilbekin, Ariel               SO High Point           11.63m 
  2        Cutler, Shereese                 DC Internati         11.66m 
  3        Coleman, Breanna              SR Maryland             11.72m 
  4        Ermias, Metasebia             FR VCU                  11.76m 
  5        Cleggett, Dominique           SR Howard               11.82m 
  6        Newman, Aliyah                FR VCU                  11.84m 
  7        West, Denisha                 SO Marshall             12.05m 
  8        Belot, Melany                 JR Marshall             12.17m 
  9        Berryman, Trezha              JR Kennesaw Sta         12.22m 
 10        Thomas, Jayme                 SR Hampton              12.24m 
 11        McCormick, Taylor             SR VCU                  12.31m 
 12        Johnson, De'Von               SR Kennesaw Sta         12.41m 
 13     25 Alexander, Ayanna                Unattached           14.00m 
 
Event 39  Men Long Jump (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hammond, Josh                 NA Unat-Liberty             ND 
  2        Maduka, Tim                   SO Liberty                  ND 
  3        Botock, Roger                 SR VCU                   6.39m 
  4     14 Terrell, Coleman                 Unat-Liberty          6.40m 
  5        McCants, Jeremiah             NA Unat-Liberty          6.40m 
  6        Mathuthu, Victor              FR Unc-Ashevill          6.48m 
  7        Bradford, Tariq               SO Kennesaw Sta          6.55m 
  8        Gyllensten, Simon             SR South Caroli          6.66m 
  9        Thorn, Colby                  SO Winthrop              6.76m 
 10        Ballengee, Markus             SO Liberty               6.79m 
 11        Sinsheimer, Jared             SR William and           6.79m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Davis, Jeremy                 FR Liberty               6.80m 
  2        Graham, Charles               JR Hampton               6.90m 
  3        Taylor, Marcus                JR Norfolk Stat          7.02m 
  4        Finnie, Marcus                SR VCU                   7.11m 
  5        Alfano, Andrew                JR Maryland              7.17m 
  6     15 Evans, Tariq                     Unat-Liberty          7.20m 
  7        Smalley, Brad                 SO Liberty               7.30m 
  8        Assoua, Gaston                SR Maryland              7.33m 
  9        Jones, Tyler                  FR Kennesaw Sta          7.34m 
 10        Randrianasolo, Yann           SR South Caroli          7.76m 
 11        Akindele, Dayo                JR Kennesaw Sta          7.80m 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Berkeley, Haley               SO Richmond                 ND 
  2        Hoyte, Nikayla                FR Liberty               3.50m 
  3        Grant, Karina                 FR Winthrop              4.88m 
  4        Hall, Ravanna                 FR Norfolk Stat          4.92m 
  5        Beres, LeClare                JR VCU                   4.95m 
  6        Washington, Asia              FR Unc-Ashevill          4.95m 
  7        Andrews, Hannah               SO Liberty               5.04m 
  8        Zee, Alyssa                   FR Elon                  5.06m 
  9        Montague, Liz                 SR Richmond              5.07m 
 10        James, Kellyann               JR Norfolk Stat          5.16m 
 11        Dozier, Ayana                 FR Norfolk Stat          5.23m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        McDermott, Julia              JR William and           5.24m 
  2        Carpenter, Niyah              FR Hampton               5.31m 
  3        Henderson, Kierra             SO Radford               5.36m 
  4        Dixon, Emily                  SR Elon                  5.38m 
  5        Wilbekin, Ariel               SO High Point            5.42m 
  6        Evans, Deryanna               SO Winthrop              5.47m 
  7        Cheatham, Janelle             SO VCU                   5.50m 
  8        Thomas, Ashley                SO Kennesaw Sta          5.50m 
  9        Key, Kayla                    SR Hampton               5.52m 
 10        Burke, Melody                 SO Elon                  5.54m 
 11        Chambers, LaTisha             SO Radford               5.56m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Bever, Sarah                  JR Marshall              5.57m 
  2        Berryman, Trezha              JR Kennesaw Sta          5.58m 
  3        Ellis, Al'moni                SR Howard                5.64m 
  4        Raines, Josie                 FR Marshall              5.67m 
  5        Cleggett, Dominique           SR Howard                5.68m 
  6        Thomas, Jayme                 SR Hampton               5.76m 
  7        Banks, Khoi                   SO VCU                   5.80m 
  8        George, Lauren                JR Marshall              5.89m 
  9        Johnson, De'Von               SR Kennesaw Sta          6.00m 
 10        Stanley, Makyla               JR South Caroli          6.05m 
 11        Sow, Rougui                   JR South Caroli          6.72m 
 
Event 41  Men High Jump (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     31 Shepard, Ryan                    Unattached               NH 
  2        Davis, Amir                   FR Kennesaw Sta          1.70m 
  3        Are, Nathaniel                FR Howard                1.83m 
  4        Mukeni, Jonathan              FR VCU                   1.84m 
  5        Bradford, Tariq               SO Kennesaw Sta          1.86m 
  6        Hodges, Jalen                 SO Winthrop              1.86m 
  7     13 Myrick, Kysheen                  Unat-Liberty          1.93m 
  8        Burke, Jacob                  NA Unat-Liberty          1.94m 
  9        Singleton, John               SO High Point            1.94m 
 10        Henley, Kequan                SO Norfolk Stat          1.95m 
 11        Rolle, Branson                FR Liberty               1.95m 
 12        Maduka, Tim                   SO Liberty               1.96m 
 13        Tarcza, David                 SR Maryland              1.98m 
 14        Lindsey, Desmond              SO Hampton               2.03m 
 15        Xrichardson, Xyan             FR VCU                   2.03m 
 16        Bullock, Milan                SR Howard                2.04m 
 17        Warner, Garth                 SO Norfolk Stat          2.11m 
 18        Milton, Jacob                 SO Norfolk Stat          2.15m 
 19        Shoultz, Samuel               JR Maryland              2.19m 
 20        Williams, Tye                 SR South Caroli          2.25m 
 
Event 42  Women High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Williams, Meegan              NA Unat-Liberty             NH 
  2        Berkeley, Haley               SO Richmond                 NH 
  3        Rabon, Autumn                 SO Winthrop              1.43m 
  4        Dozier, Ayana                 FR Norfolk Stat          1.45m 
  5        James, Kellyann               JR Norfolk Stat          1.45m 
  6        Reid, Sabrena                 SR Winthrop              1.50m 
  7        Washington, Tenae             SO Radford               1.52m 
  8        Harris, Taleya                JR Howard                1.53m 
  9        Higgins, Courtney             FR VCU                   1.55m 
 10        Curenton, Mikala              JR Winthrop              1.55m 
 11        Tinsley, Taylor               FR Radford               1.55m 
 12        Konin, Sakia                  JR VCU                   1.55m 
 13        Taylor, Oasya                 FR Hampton               1.56m 
 14        Davis, Sydney                 JR Hampton               1.57m 
 15        Morrow, Charlotte             JR High Point            1.58m 
 16        Fisher, Tamadj                JR Hampton               1.61m 
 17        Simpkins, Jirah               SO Kennesaw Sta          1.61m 
 18        Martin, Dominique             SO Kennesaw Sta          1.65m 
 19        Burke, Melody                 SO Elon                  1.65m 
 20        Carey, Amiaya                 SR VCU                   1.65m 
 21        O'Malley, Moira               FR Elon                  1.65m 
 22        Dixon, Emily                  SR Elon                  1.66m 
 23        Walton, Alexis                SO Radford               1.68m 
 24        Hayes, Brianna                SR Norfolk Stat          1.68m 
 25        McFarland, Minna              SR William and           1.70m 
 26        Becker, Grace                 JR William and           1.71m 
 27        Jones, Abigail                SR William and           1.73m 
 28        Polsgrove, Kylie              SR Liberty               1.73m 
 29        Tarvide, Julija               SO Kennesaw Sta          1.75m 
 30        Zappia, Erin                  SR Liberty               1.75m 
 31        Labiche, Lissa                SO South Caroli          1.77m 
 32        Abdulqadir, Hanifah           JR South Caroli          1.80m