Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2023 05:34 PM
            2023 Brant Tolsma Invitational - 1/19/2023 to 1/21/2023            
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:17.59  2/22/2019   Lauren Polimeno, Jacksonville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached             2:18.94     838
  2 Bryan, Patasha            FR Liberty                2:20.10     822
  3 Engle, Meredith           SO Liberty                2:20.48     817
  4 Milasinovic, Mia          SO Queens (N.C.           2:22.06     796
  5 Kusic, Emilija            SO Queens (N.C.           2:31.55     674
  6 Buck, Sophia              SR Purdue Fort            2:32.95     656
  7 Welsing, Melanie          SR Queens (N.C.           2:34.97     632
  8 Walliker, Lucy            JR Queens (N.C.           2:41.71     553
  9 Kirkwood, Dylan           SR Purdue Fort            2:44.69     520
 10 Lousiet, Heloise             Queens (N.C.           2:50.59     457
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:17.59  2/22/2019   Lauren Polimeno, Jacksonville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Army West Po           2:27.16     729
  2 Lee, Cerys                JR Queens (N.C.           2:31.02     680
  3 Perry, Halle              FR Queens (N.C.           2:32.57     661
  4 Elrod, Carli              NA Unat-Liberty           2:37.71     599
  5 Winston, Autumn           SO UMBC                   2:42.58     544
  6 Gibbons, Riley            FR UNCW                   2:51.53     448
  7 Dupras, Elizabeth         SO William & Ma           2:54.35     419
  8 Montanari, Brylee         FR UNCW                   2:57.29     391
  9 Mixon, Carly              JR UNCW                   2:58.19     382
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  8.57  1/25/2019   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached                8.57F  2   1002
  2 Welsing, Melanie          SR Queens (N.C.              8.64   2    987
  3 Engle, Meredith           SO Liberty                   8.92   2    927
  4 Kirkwood, Dylan           SR Purdue Fort               8.98   2    914
  5 Bryan, Patasha            FR Liberty                   9.09   3    891
  6 Buck, Sophia              SR Purdue Fort               9.12   3    885
  7 Kusic, Emilija            SO Queens (N.C.              9.22   1    865
  8 Walliker, Lucy            JR Queens (N.C.              9.25   1    858
  9 Milasinovic, Mia          SO Queens (N.C.              9.50   1    808
 10 Lousiet, Heloise             Queens (N.C.              9.61   3    787
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  8.57  1/25/2019   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Cerys                JR Queens (N.C.              9.30   2    848
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Army West Po              9.31   1    846
  3 Montanari, Brylee         FR UNCW                      9.39   2    830 9.387
  4 Winston, Autumn           SO UMBC                      9.39   3    830 9.390
  5 Scott, Myiah              JR Liberty                   9.42   2    824
  6 Gibbons, Riley            FR UNCW                      9.44   2    820
  7 Perry, Halle              FR Queens (N.C.              9.52   1    804
  8 Dupras, Elizabeth         SO William & Ma             10.01   3    710
  9 Elrod, Carli              NA Unat-Liberty             10.10   3    693
 10 Mixon, Carly              JR UNCW                     10.39   1    641
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.77m  12/1/2022   Arika Harbo, Concordia-St. Paul             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Cerys                JR Queens (N.C.             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Army West Po             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gibbons, Riley            FR UNCW                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Winston, Autumn           SO UMBC                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Perry, Halle              FR Queens (N.C.             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Elrod, Carli              NA Unat-Liberty             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dupras, Elizabeth         SO William & Ma             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mixon, Carly              JR UNCW                     1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Scott, Myiah              JR Liberty                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---    R 
 10 Montanari, Brylee         FR UNCW                     1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.77m  12/1/2022   Arika Harbo, Concordia-St. Paul             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walliker, Lucy            JR Queens (N.C.             1.79mF   5-10.50    966
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burns, Shaina                Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Engle, Meredith           SO Liberty                  1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bryan, Patasha            FR Liberty                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  ---    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lousiet, Heloise             Queens (N.C.             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Milasinovic, Mia          SO Queens (N.C.             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kirkwood, Dylan           SR Purdue Fort              1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Welsing, Melanie          SR Queens (N.C.             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kusic, Emilija            SO Queens (N.C.             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      ---    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Buck, Sophia              SR Purdue Fort              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.98m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Cerys                JR Queens (N.C.             5.46m   17-11.00    688
      5.22m  5.46m  5.29m            
  2 Winston, Autumn           SO UMBC                     5.38m   17-08.00    665
      5.31m  5.38m  FOUL            
  3 Perry, Halle              FR Queens (N.C.             5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.12m  4.80m  FOUL            
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Army West Po             5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.67m  5.01m  5.02m            
  5 Dupras, Elizabeth         SO William & Ma             4.93m   16-02.25    540
      FOUL  FOUL  4.93m            
  6 Montanari, Brylee         FR UNCW                     4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.87m  4.69m  FOUL            
  7 Gibbons, Riley            FR UNCW                     4.56m   14-11.50    443
      4.46m  4.25m  4.56m            
  8 Mixon, Carly              JR UNCW                     4.49m   14-08.75    426
      FOUL  4.49m  4.36m            
  9 Elrod, Carli              NA Unat-Liberty             4.46m   14-07.75    418
      FOUL  FOUL  4.46m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.98m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached               5.89m   19-04.00    816
      5.58m  5.89m  FOUL            
  2 Welsing, Melanie          SR Queens (N.C.             5.70m   18-08.50    759
      5.35m  FOUL  5.70m            
  3 Kusic, Emilija            SO Queens (N.C.             5.60m   18-04.50    729
      5.29m  5.39m  5.60m            
  4 Walliker, Lucy            JR Queens (N.C.             5.58m   18-03.75    723
      5.55m  5.39m  5.58m            
  5 Kirkwood, Dylan           SR Purdue Fort              5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.15m  FOUL  5.37m            
  5 Engle, Meredith           SO Liberty                  5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.30m  5.37m  FOUL            
  7 Bryan, Patasha            FR Liberty                  5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.02m  5.28m  5.32m            
  8 Milasinovic, Mia          SO Queens (N.C.             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.91m  5.13m  4.81m            
  9 Lousiet, Heloise             Queens (N.C.             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.98m  5.00m  FOUL            
 10 Buck, Sophia              SR Purdue Fort              4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.73m  4.90m  4.80m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.33m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Cerys                JR Queens (N.C.            10.69m   35-01.00    575
      9.57m  10.37m  10.69m            
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Army West Po             9.74m   31-11.50    512
      9.57m  9.74m  9.69m            
  3 Elrod, Carli              NA Unat-Liberty             9.04m   29-08.00    467
      9.04m  7.28m  7.88m            
  4 Perry, Halle              FR Queens (N.C.             8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.05m  8.58m  8.06m            
  5 Winston, Autumn           SO UMBC                     8.18m   26-10.00    411
      7.04m  FOUL  8.18m            
  5 Gibbons, Riley            FR UNCW                     8.18m   26-10.00    411
      7.43m  8.03m  8.18m            
  7 Dupras, Elizabeth         SO William & Ma             7.23m   23-08.75    350
      6.99m  7.23m  6.60m            
  8 Mixon, Carly              JR UNCW                     6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.65m  6.78m  6.68m            
  9 Montanari, Brylee         FR UNCW                     6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.19m  6.36m  5.84m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.33m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached              13.19m   43-03.25    740
      12.58m  13.13m  13.19m            
  2 Bryan, Patasha            FR Liberty                 12.38m   40-07.50    686
      FOUL  12.38m  11.77m            
  3 Engle, Meredith           SO Liberty                 11.52m   37-09.50    629
      FOUL  10.29m  11.52m            
  4 Kusic, Emilija            SO Queens (N.C.            10.85m   35-07.25    585
      10.16m  10.85m  9.76m            
  5 Milasinovic, Mia          SO Queens (N.C.            10.34m   33-11.25    552
      FOUL  FOUL  10.34m            
  6 Welsing, Melanie          SR Queens (N.C.            10.15m   33-03.75    539
      9.87m  10.15m  10.00m            
  7 Kirkwood, Dylan           SR Purdue Fort              9.51m   31-02.50    497
      7.44m  9.51m  9.01m            
  8 Buck, Sophia              SR Purdue Fort              8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.30m  8.58m  8.51m            
  9 Walliker, Lucy            JR Queens (N.C.             8.35m   27-04.75    422
      8.30m  8.25m  8.35m            
 10 Lousiet, Heloise             Queens (N.C.             7.99m   26-02.75    399
      7.70m  7.74m  7.99m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Section #1
===================================================================
    Facility: F  4202  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
        Meet: M  3872  1/20/2022   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Cerys                JR Queens (N.C.              3550     
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Army West Po              3376     
  3 Perry, Halle              FR Queens (N.C.              3082     
  4 Winston, Autumn           SO UMBC                      3071     
  5 Gibbons, Riley            FR UNCW                      2743     
  6 Elrod, Carli              NA Unat-Liberty              2732     
  7 Dupras, Elizabeth         SO William & Ma              2542     
  8 Montanari, Brylee         FR UNCW                      2438     
  9 Mixon, Carly              JR UNCW                      2293     
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Section #2
===================================================================
    Facility: F  4202  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
        Meet: M  3872  1/20/2022   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached                4324F    
  2 Engle, Meredith           SO Liberty                   3891M    
  3 Bryan, Patasha            FR Liberty                   3865     
  4 Welsing, Melanie          SR Queens (N.C.              3664     
  5 Kusic, Emilija            SO Queens (N.C.              3531     
  6 Walliker, Lucy            JR Queens (N.C.              3522     
  7 Milasinovic, Mia          SO Queens (N.C.              3498     
  8 Kirkwood, Dylan           SR Purdue Fort               3341     
  9 Buck, Sophia              SR Purdue Fort               3054     
 10 Lousiet, Heloise             Queens (N.C.              2949     
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  7.00  1/26/2018   Chukwuma Maduka, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anthony            SO Liberty                   7.09   2    851 7.082
  2 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached                7.09   2    851 7.089
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Athletic Lab              7.14   2    833
  4 Morgan, Mike                 Unattached                7.19   2    816
  5 Van Duren, Daniel         SO Liberty                   7.28   2    785
  6 Counts, David             SR Army West Po              7.33   2    769 7.326
  7 Layton, Daniel            SR William & Ma              7.33   1    769 7.330
  8 Peterlin, Cole            JR Liberty                   7.34   2    765
  9 Bleam, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty              7.37   1    755
 10 Auernheimer, Kai          SR Purdue Fort               7.57   1    690
 11 Hall, Canyon              FR Army West Po              7.59   2    684
 12 Harris, Cole              SO William & Ma              7.64   1    668
 13 Alexander, Logan          JR Purdue Fort               7.68   1    656
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  3/6/2020    Romaine Beckford, South Plains College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Mike                 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XX-    R 
  2 Peterlin, Cole            JR Liberty                  1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO    O    O    O    O  XX-    R 
  3 Bleam, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bryan, Anthony            SO Liberty                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sheryak, Joe                 Athletic Lab             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Counts, David             SR Army West Po             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Duren, Daniel         SO Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  XXX 
  9 Harris, Cole              SO William & Ma             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Layton, Daniel            SR William & Ma             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      ---  ---  ---   XO   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Auernheimer, Kai          SR Purdue Fort              1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Alexander, Logan          JR Purdue Fort              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hall, Canyon              FR Army West Po             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.11m  2/10/2017   Zach Davis, Liberty                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Mike                 Unattached               6.95m   22-09.75    802
      6.53m  6.33m  6.95m            
  2 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               6.64m   21-09.50    729
      6.54m  6.64m  FOUL            
  3 Bryan, Anthony            SO Liberty                  6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.55m  FOUL  6.50m            
  4 Sheryak, Joe                 Athletic Lab             6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.49m  6.43m  6.54m            
  5 Van Duren, Daniel         SO Liberty                  6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  FOUL  6.48m            
  6 Counts, David             SR Army West Po             6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.43m  FOUL  6.47m            
  7 Peterlin, Cole            JR Liberty                  6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.45m  6.10m  5.36m            
  8 Auernheimer, Kai          SR Purdue Fort              6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6.22m  6.08m  6.35m            
  9 Layton, Daniel            SR William & Ma             6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.21m  FOUL  6.08m            
 10 Hall, Canyon              FR Army West Po             6.18m   20-03.50    626
      5.90m  6.18m  6.08m            
 11 Bleam, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty             5.91m   19-04.75    567
      5.91m  5.91m  5.51m            
 12 Alexander, Logan          JR Purdue Fort              5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.69m  5.51m  5.34m            
 13 Harris, Cole              SO William & Ma             5.42m   17-09.50    465
      5.38m  FOUL  5.42m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.15m  1/21/2021   Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anthony            SO Liberty                 13.39m   43-11.25    691
      FOUL  FOUL  13.39m            
  2 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00    664
      12.47m  12.66m  12.95m            
  3 Morgan, Mike                 Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25    659
      FOUL  12.24m  12.86m            
  4 Hall, Canyon              FR Army West Po            12.69m   41-07.75    648
      12.69m  FOUL  12.47m            
  5 Bleam, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty            12.47m   40-11.00    635
      FOUL  12.47m  12.30m            
  6 Layton, Daniel            SR William & Ma            12.46m   40-10.50    634
      12.46m  12.15m  12.20m            
  7 Sheryak, Joe                 Athletic Lab            12.40m   40-08.25    631
      12.40m  12.08m  12.15m            
  8 Van Duren, Daniel         SO Liberty                 12.38m   40-07.50    629
      11.79m  12.38m  12.08m            
  9 Counts, David             SR Army West Po            12.35m   40-06.25    628
      11.51m  12.35m  FOUL            
 10 Auernheimer, Kai          SR Purdue Fort             10.95m   35-11.25    543
      10.12m  9.98m  10.95m            
 11 Peterlin, Cole            JR Liberty                 10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Harris, Cole              SO William & Ma            10.11m   33-02.00    492
      10.11m  9.12m  9.96m            
 13 Alexander, Logan          JR Purdue Fort              9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.62m  9.79m  9.77m            
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  5608  1/21/2022   Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC               
        Meet: M  5608  1/21/2022   Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Mike                 Unattached                3080     
  2 Bryan, Anthony            SO Liberty                   2921     
  3 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached                2914     
  4 Sheryak, Joe                 Athletic Lab              2815     
  5 Van Duren, Daniel         SO Liberty                   2751     
  6 Peterlin, Cole            JR Liberty                   2736     
  7 Counts, David             SR Army West Po              2732     
  8 Layton, Daniel            SR William & Ma              2654     
  9 Bleam, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty              2653     
 10 Auernheimer, Kai          SR Purdue Fort               2490     
 11 Hall, Canyon              FR Army West Po              2454     
 12 Harris, Cole              SO William & Ma              2244     
 13 Alexander, Logan          JR Purdue Fort               2219