Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2022 05:44 PM
                 2022 Liberty Premier Invitational - 1/8/2022                  
                  Liberty Indoor Track Complex, Lynchburg, Va                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.77  1/19/2018   Thelma Davies, Girard College HS            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kaylyn                Mallard Cree              7.08q  6 
  2 Pridgen, Teri                Cannon Schoo              7.22q  5  7.212
  3 Wilson, Dana                 Greensboro D              7.22q  2  7.217
  4 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag              7.23q 18 
  5 Fleming, Lauren              Marvin Ridge              7.28q 16 
  6 Howard, Jillian              South Lakes               7.37q  4  7.363
  7 Powell, Leah                 Northern-Cal              7.37q 17  7.364
  8 Benloss, Briana              Mallard Cree              7.40q 10  7.395
  9 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag              7.40   3  7.396
 10 Coates, Emily                Rustburg                  7.41   8 
 11 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland Mag              7.42  11 
 12 Foster, NaKayla              Rustburg                  7.45  15 
 13 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus Hig              7.46  14 
 14 Raymond, Chayse              Bishop O'Con              7.51   9 
 15 Verner, Raven                Mallard Cree              7.52  19 
 16 Mial, Natalie                Stone Bridge              7.53  13 
 17 Rice, Ava                    Battlefield               7.55   7 
 18 Wallace, Maeghan             Southern Ala              7.57   7 
 19 Bowman, Ellie                Cardinal Gib              7.62  12 
 20 Emerick, Gracie              Damascus Hig              7.65   8 
 21 Sanchez, Erin                South Lakes               7.66   4 
 22 Habib, Malaika               Damascus Hig              7.67   1 
 23 Wilkinson, Ashleighe         Cardinal Gib              7.72  18 
 24 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly              7.77   6 
 25 Reveron, Briana              South Lakes               7.81  15  7.804
 26 Zola, Anastasia              Battlefield               7.81   2  7.805
 27 Wilson, India                Greensboro D              7.87   2 
 28 Bryan, Madison               Cannon Schoo              7.88   4 
 29 Thibodeau, Amaya             Osbourn Park              7.90  10 
 30 Habib, Elsie                 Damascus Hig              7.91   3  7.905
 31 Pehrson, Sofi                South Lakes               7.91  18  7.908
 32 Kennon, Caroline             Marvin Ridge              7.92  19 
 33 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS               7.93  13 
 34 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun              7.97   6  7.962
 35 Ndem, Dara                   Cave Spring               7.97  14  7.965
 36 Krull, Katherine             South Lakes               7.98  19  7.973
 37 Wilson, Takeyriah            Lexington                 7.98  15  7.976
 38 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem              7.99   9 
 39 Benyo, Maren                 Jefferson Fo              8.00  17 
 40 Troxler, Harmony             Appomattox C              8.01   5 
 41 Johnson, Camille             Battlefield               8.06   5 
 42 Cyzick, Makenzie             Turner Ashby              8.07  12  8.062
 43 Watson, Natalie              South County              8.07   1  8.069
 44 Akinbi, Jadesola             Osbourn Park              8.08   7 
 45 Jones, Kimora                William Flem              8.09  14 
 46 Bolar, Amyah                 Appomattox C              8.12   5 
 47 Levine, Ashley               Loudoun Vall              8.13  18  8.124
 48 Anim-Offei, Thandie          Broad Run                 8.13  16  8.130
 49 Keen, Joy                    Marvin Ridge              8.15  18 
 50 Cephas, Alyssa               South Lakes               8.16   7  8.152
 51 Truehart, Cierra             Pulaski Coun              8.16   6  8.153
 52 Tolliver, Saniya             Cave Spring               8.17  12  8.165
 53 Trembath, Charlotte          Cannon Schoo              8.17  13  8.170
 54 Dooley, Anna                 South Lakes               8.19  16 
 55 St. John, Erin               Cherokee HS               8.20   1 
 56 Greene-Dubose, Londyn        Parkland Mag              8.22  10 
 57 Biehler, Ellery              Cannon Schoo              8.25   9 
 58 Stephenson, Naomi            Osbourn Park              8.26  16 
 59 Wall, Isa                    Lexington                 8.28  17  8.278
 60 Fulcher, Aubrey              Appomattox C              8.28   5  8.279
 61 Arnott, Alexa                South County              8.30   6 
 62 Paige, Ashante               Halifax Coun              8.35   2 
 63 Polk, Anna                   Damascus Hig              8.36  16 
 64 Cline, Nadya                 South County              8.37   2 
 65 Christian, Dezyre            Appomattox C              8.38   8 
 66 Horsch, Marnie               Virginia Aca              8.39  11 
 67 Salamanca, Franny            Pulaski Coun              8.40  19 
 68 Bartee, Ellie                South County              8.41  13  8.410
 68 Wood, Emily                  Broad Run                 8.41  17  8.410
 70 Cleveland, Savanna           Cosby                     8.43   7  8.421
 71 Dobyns, Justis               Heritage (Ly              8.43   8  8.428
 72 Yanishak, Emma               Cave Spring               8.44   3 
 73 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag              8.45   9  8.443
 74 Paravecchia, Ainsley         South County              8.45   9  8.445
 75 Velasco, Nicole              South Lakes               8.47   1 
 76 Sakrisson, Leyla             Powhatan Hig              8.52  14 
 77 Alexander, Kimani            Parkland Mag              8.54   9  8.531
 78 Talcott, Hannah              Mechanicsvil              8.54  10  8.539
 79 Navarro, Dial                Spotswood                 8.58   6 
 80 Newsom, Alexa                Jefferson Fo              8.60   6 
 81 Brumfield, Ava               Lord Botetou              8.63  16 
 82 Irving, K'Niya               South Lakes               8.69   7 
 83 Lyman, Margie                Pulaski Coun              8.71  13 
 84 Malloy, Raziyah              Parkland Mag              8.76  15 
 85 Lyman, Shai-Anne             Pulaski Coun              8.79  11 
 86 Hall, Adrianna               Glenvar High              8.80   5 
 87 Harris, Jillian              Lord Botetou              8.81   9  8.804
 88 Hurtado, Victoria            South County              8.81  14  8.810
 89 Kavana, Lauren               Jefferson Fo              8.82   5 
 90 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag              8.85   7 
 91 Pajic, Grace                 Cherokee HS               8.86   2 
 92 Lewis, Nevaeh                Parkland Mag              8.98   1 
 93 Collazo, Lis                 Spotswood                 9.08   4 
 94 Castaneda-Silva, Johana      Parkland Mag              9.09   1 
 95 Falconer, Emily              Mechanicsvil              9.18   9 
 96 Hardee, Savanna              Staunton Riv              9.19  17 
 97 Ramos, Lucia                 Parkland Mag              9.32  15 
 98 Skates, Yasmine              Appomattox C              9.47  11 
 99 Richburg, Kyla               Heritage (Ly              9.53  19 
100 Vest, Alannah                Cave Spring               9.63  12 
101 Jackson, Dasia               William Flem             10.02   8 
102 Preast, Kenna                Glenvar High             10.74  16 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.77  1/19/2018   Thelma Davies, Girard College HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Lauren              Marvin Ridge              7.06   7.053
  2 Wilson, Dana                 Greensboro D              7.06   7.054
  3 Brown, Kaylyn                Mallard Cree              7.08  
  4 Pridgen, Teri                Cannon Schoo              7.12  
  5 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag              7.21  
  6 Howard, Jillian              South Lakes               7.33  
  7 Powell, Leah                 Northern-Cal              7.39  
  8 Benloss, Briana              Mallard Cree              7.41  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   37.36  1/18/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Jillian              South Lakes              39.78   1 
  2 Wegh, Aria                   Marvin Ridge             40.61   2 
  3 Wilson, Dana                 Greensboro D             40.68   2 
  4 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag             40.69   1 
  5 Pridgen, Teri                Cannon Schoo             40.79   1 
  6 Mosley, Aniya                Ocean Lakes              40.95   3 
  7 Gooden, Lena                 Osbourn Park             41.35   3 
  8 Mosley, Maya                 Battlefield              41.44   3 
  9 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag             41.61   2 
 10 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly             41.87   2 
 11 Pulliam, Janiah              Mallard Cree             41.89   3 
 12 Mial, Natalie                Stone Bridge             41.99   3 
 13 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus Hig             42.05   3 
 14 Wynn, Sydney                 James Monroe             42.58   5 
 15 Jackson, Jordan              Cosby                    42.59   5 
 16 Loder, Sydney                Glenvar High             42.63   6 
 17 Deluca, Sophia               Cardinal Gib             42.64   6 
 18 Sanchez, Erin                South Lakes              42.68   4 
 19 Hatcher, Megan               Parkland Mag             43.32   4 
 20 Spellman, Sydney             Mallard Cree             43.40   5 
 21 Mckinnon, Taylor             Cardinal Gib             43.52   4 
 22 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS              43.54   7 
 23 Harsanyi, Bella              South Lakes              43.67   6 
 24 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo             43.84   5 
 25 Simmons, Natasha             Marvin Ridge             43.85   5 
 26 Luczko, Megan                South Lakes              43.88  10 
 27 Habib, Malaika               Damascus Hig             43.92   6 
 28 Jenkins, Peyton              Cosby                    43.93   4 
 29 Heft, Austin                 Ocean Lakes              44.67  10 
 30 Gregson, Annika              Marvin Ridge             44.72   5 
 31 Wilkinson, Ashleighe         Cardinal Gib             44.74   7 
 32 Akinbi, Foladayo             Osbourn Park             44.88   7 
 33 Folk, Nya                    Cardinal Gib             45.29   7 
 34 Johnson, Camille             Battlefield              45.45   9 
 35 Brunner, Cassidy             Northern                 45.54  13 
 36 Fleming, Lauren              Marvin Ridge             45.58   9 
 37 Hackett, Kelsey              Appomattox C             45.63   6 
 38 Hunter, Cierra               Amherst Coun             45.69  10 
 39 Zola, Anastasia              Battlefield              45.83   9 
 40 Trembath, Charlotte          Cannon Schoo             45.92  11 
 41 Schray, Juliana              Loudoun Vall             45.95  12 
 42 Emerick, Gracie              Damascus Hig             46.09  10 
 43 Bryan, Madison               Cannon Schoo             46.11  14 
 44 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly             46.14  18 
 45 St. John, Erin               Cherokee HS              46.27  13 
 46 Halbert, Mia                 Northern-Cal             46.43   7 
 47 Blackman, Noelle             Northern-Cal             46.44   7 
 48 Pehrson, Sofi                South Lakes              46.50  12 
 49 Greene-Dubose, Londyn        Parkland Mag             46.57  15 
 50 Cleveland, Savanna           Cosby                    46.61  17 
 51 Truehart, Cierra             Pulaski Coun             46.62  12 
 52 Kennon, Caroline             Marvin Ridge             46.74  11 
 53 Riviello, Ryleigh            Glen Allen H             46.88  12 
 54 Wilson, India                Greensboro D             47.07  16 
 55 Dooley, Anna                 South Lakes              47.11  14 
 56 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall             47.13  13 
 57 Burks, Alexus                Rustburg                 47.14  11 
 58 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun             47.26  10 
 59 Mensah, Precious             South Lakes              47.29  13 
 60 Levine, Ashley               Loudoun Vall             47.56  14  47.557
 61 Bennett, Laine               Cave Spring              47.56  15  47.560
 62 Altizer, Ashley              Spotswood                47.74  20 
 63 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem             48.07  11 
 64 Jones, Layla                 Mallard Cree             48.09  20 
 65 Krycinski, Haley             Liberty Chri             48.23  22 
 66 Dunn, Layla                  Broad Run                48.26  15 
 67 Katsari-Hoefer, Katia        South Lakes              48.46  17 
 68 Mckee, Paige                 Greensboro D             48.54  25 
 69 Cephas, Alyssa               South Lakes              48.57  17 
 70 Lowit, Eleanor               South Lakes              48.63  15 
 71 Megginson, Maliyah           Amherst Coun             48.70  16 
 72 Watson, Natalie              South County             48.85  18 
 73 Hertzberg, Aubrey            Cave Spring              48.86  21 
 74 Charlton, Tyah               Amherst Coun             48.90  23 
 75 Burnett, Aleah               Powhatan Hig             48.95  22 
 76 Lombard, Martha              Amherst Coun             49.17  20 
 77 Smith, Kaelynn               Amherst Coun             49.39  19 
 78 Polk, Anna                   Damascus Hig             49.48  21  49.471
 79 Brabant, Elizabeth           South Lakes              49.48  14  49.479
 80 Krull, Katherine             South Lakes              49.64  16 
 81 Hunter, Celeste              Amherst Coun             49.65  20 
 82 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag             49.70  27 
 83 Horsch, Marnie               Virginia Aca             49.85  24 
 84 Newsom, Alexa                Jefferson Fo             49.86  25 
 85 Lacombe, Elizabeth           Amherst Coun             49.93  26 
 86 Phipps, Shea                 Coastal Chri             50.02  27  50.012
 87 Irving, K'Niya               South Lakes              50.02  23  50.019
 88 Meadows, Elizabeth           Lord Botetou             50.07  22 
 89 Hurtado, Victoria            South County             50.08  18 
 90 Wisskirchen, Addie           Jefferson Fo             50.16  19 
 91 Argeles, Annabelle           Northern-Cal             50.28  27 
 92 Cline, Nadya                 South County             50.35  18 
 93 Bartee, Ellie                South County             50.39  21 
 94 Salamanca, Franny            Pulaski Coun             50.50  23 
 95 Brumfield, Ava               Lord Botetou             50.51  28 
 96 Manico, Samantha             Cave Spring              50.57  25 
 97 Ricchiuto, Alexia            Northern-Cal             50.68  21 
 98 Russell, Kathleen            South Lakes              50.81  19 
 99 Stasyuk, Anna                Turner Ashby             50.85  24 
100 Flamm, Morgan                Appomattox C             50.87  28 
101 Peters, Cadence              Lord Botetou             50.88  29 
102 Hall, Adrianna               Glenvar High             50.97  25 
103 Lai, Lindsay                 South Lakes              51.03  22 
104 Christian, Dezyre            Appomattox C             51.70  26 
105 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag             51.73  28 
106 Irby, Layla                  Amherst Coun             51.74  26  51.731
106 Walters, Ella                Jefferson Fo             51.74  21  51.731
108 Lyman, Shai-Anne             Pulaski Coun             52.13  27 
109 Ramey, Leila                 Hidden Valle             52.41  29 
110 Talcott, Hannah              Mechanicsvil             52.82  24 
111 Lewis, Nevaeh                Parkland Mag             53.43  29 
112 Jones, Kimora                William Flem             54.26  16 
113 Hamby, Rachel                Amherst Coun             54.60  28 
114 Ellies, Arana                Amherst Coun             55.05  30 
115 Castaneda-Silva, Johana      Parkland Mag             55.57  30 
116 Satterwhite, Addison         Mechanicsvil             55.79  30 
117 Lyman, Margie                Pulaski Coun             56.36  31 
118 Hardee, Savanna              Staunton Riv             57.35  30 
119 Ramos, Lucia                 Parkland Mag             58.50  31 
120 Skates, Yasmine              Appomattox C           1:01.43  31 
 -- Brown, Kaylyn                Mallard Cree               DNF   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sydney                 James Monroe           1:17.90   1 
  2 Niglio, Kelsey               Cherokee HS            1:18.14   3 
  3 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS            1:19.08   3 
  4 Johnson, Merasia             Cosby                  1:19.14   1 
  5 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly           1:19.56   2 
  6 Harsanyi, Bella              South Lakes            1:20.42   2 
  7 Ice, Alexis                  Staunton Riv           1:21.24   2 
  8 Brown, Arianna               Mallard Cree           1:21.46   3 
  9 Mancinelli, Kristen          Battlefield            1:21.76   3 
 10 Deluca, Sophia               Cardinal Gib           1:22.29   4 
 11 Hatcher, Megan               Parkland Mag           1:23.33   1 
 12 Scott, Aasia                 Cosby                  1:23.77   6 
 13 Schray, Juliana              Loudoun Vall           1:24.19   6 
 14 McLain, Bailey               Battlefield            1:24.24   4 
 15 Czaniecki, Lindsey           Marvin Ridge           1:24.43   4 
 16 Lewis, Destiny               Northern-Cal           1:25.00   4 
 17 Brunner, Cassidy             Northern               1:25.03   2 
 18 Yang, Sidney                 Osbourn Park           1:25.57   7 
 19 Jenkins, Mayson              Powhatan Hig           1:25.72   5 
 20 Folk, Nya                    Cardinal Gib           1:25.92   4 
 21 Dubose, Oteria               Parkland Mag           1:26.59   5 
 22 Hoyle, Kacie                 Northern-Cal           1:26.63   2 
 23 Salisbury, Jordan            South County           1:26.76   5 
 24 Hackett, Kelsey              Appomattox C           1:26.85   3 
 25 West, Nyssa                  Parkland Mag           1:26.90   7 
 26 Carroll, Jayanna             Battlefield            1:27.13   5 
 27 Raterman, Mary               Broad Run              1:27.54   8 
 28 Basinger, Kayla              Marvin Ridge           1:28.05   6 
 29 Patterson, Reagan            Heritage (Ly           1:28.30   7 
 30 O'Connell, Emma              Lexington              1:28.45   7 
 31 Blizzard, Lindsey            Marvin Ridge           1:28.75   6 
 32 Mensah, Precious             South Lakes            1:28.88   8 
 33 Katsari-Hoefer, Katia        South Lakes            1:29.77   8 
 34 Hall, Saniya                 Parkland Mag           1:30.60   7 
 35 Kunz, Anna                   Osbourn Park           1:30.94   7 
 36 Shaw, Koryn                  Cosby                  1:31.36   7 
 37 Russell, Kathleen            South Lakes            1:32.87   8 
 38 Mckee, Paige                 Greensboro D           1:33.41   9 
 39 Eggleston, Lucy              Greensboro D           1:34.53   8 
 40 Meadows, Elizabeth           Lord Botetou           1:35.54   9 
 41 Lowit, Eleanor               South Lakes            1:35.59  10 
 42 Earsing, Jamie               Rustburg               1:35.88   9 
 43 Flamm, Morgan                Appomattox C           1:36.43  10 
 44 Syptak, Nicole               Spotswood              1:36.53   9 
 45 Dabaghyan, Anna              Spotswood              1:36.86   9 
 46 Cawthorne, Cindy             Rustburg               1:37.89   9 
 47 Cornejo, Camila              Damascus Hig           1:38.46  10 
 48 Ramey, Leila                 Hidden Valle           1:39.39  10 
 49 Lai, Lindsay                 South Lakes            1:40.62  10 
 50 Barnes, Ni'Keisia            Lexington              1:42.10   9 
 51 Jackson, Aubrey              Jefferson Fo           1:42.22  11 
 52 Faria, Sera                  Heritage (Ly           1:42.75  11 
 53 Fernandes-Brou, Gabriell     Greensboro D           1:47.66   9 
 54 Kirby, Maria                 Damascus Hig           1:50.83  11 
 55 Eacho, Amanda                Powhatan Hig           2:11.00  11 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:41.25  4/29/2021   Claudia Saunders, District Track Club     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maughan, Amelia              Chapel Hill            2:56.27   1 
  2 Lamanna, Zoie                Jefferson Fo           2:59.56   1 
  3 Blanton, Caroline            Marvin Ridge           3:00.82   1 
  4 Palisca, Jessica             Cave Spring            3:01.43   1 
  5 Pugsley, Cecelia             Paul VI Cath           3:02.76   1 
  6 Heft, Austin                 Ocean Lakes            3:06.73   1 
  7 Fetterolf, Scarlet           Loudoun Vall           3:07.35   1 
  8 Weber, Hannah                Battlefield            3:08.52   2 
  9 Basinger, Riley              Marvin Ridge           3:09.07   2 
 10 Myers, MK                    Collegiate             3:09.63   2 
 11 O'Day, Kerry                 Cherokee HS            3:10.10   2 
 12 Wallis, Lydia                Stone Bridge           3:10.14   1 
 13 Sullivan, Annie              Stone Bridge           3:10.65   2 
 14 Richardson, Elise            Ocean Lakes            3:12.27   2 
 15 Lackey, Eryn                 Loudoun Vall           3:14.18   2 
 16 Mazumder, Rita               South Lakes            3:14.21   2 
 17 Skow, Shauna                 Jefferson Fo           3:14.73   2 
 18 Hughes, Abby                 Mechanicsvil           3:15.45   2 
 19 Cool, Ashlyn                 Loudoun Vall           3:17.14   2 
 20 Colling, Danielle            Marvin Ridge           3:18.05   1 
 21 Bolen, Samantha              Loudoun Vall           3:18.46   2 
 22 Ripol, Annie                 Glen Allen H           3:19.49   2 
 23 Poirot, Annie                Harrisonburg           3:22.52   3 
 24 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS            3:22.78   3 
 25 Kinsler, Aaliyah             Glen Allen H           3:25.79   2 
 26 Bellows, Geneva              Osbourn Park           3:25.98   1 
 27 Bromley, Alaina              Cherokee HS            3:30.30   3 
 28 Ruebke, Kate                 Spotswood              3:30.48   3 
 29 Pavlak, Taylor               South County           3:30.53   4 
 30 Burnett, Katie               Glen Allen H           3:31.38   3 
 31 Tull, Kathryn                Glen Allen H           3:33.31   3 
 32 Taylor, Jessica              Amherst Coun           3:34.95   4 
 33 Simon, Catalina              South Lakes            3:36.95   4 
 34 Canoy, Lily                  Stone Bridge           3:37.52   3 
 35 O'Connell, Emma              Osbourn Park           3:37.55   3 
 36 Cornejo, Camila              Damascus Hig           3:40.43   3 
 37 Martin, Madison              Appomattox C           3:40.94   5 
 38 Niday, Lauren                Cave Spring            3:42.10   3 
 39 Hale, Sara                   Mechanicsvil           3:42.57   5 
 40 Karlsson, Kaisa              Cosby                  3:43.31   4 
 41 Iademarco, Siena             Cave Spring            3:43.45   3 
 42 Raffel, Amelia               South Lakes            3:43.75   4 
 43 Burks, Karley                Lord Botetou           3:44.38   4 
 44 Hobson, Rebecca              South Lakes            3:46.31   3 
 45 Sullivan, Kaitlyn            Loudoun Vall           3:46.64   4 
 46 Light, Ella                  Cave Spring            3:47.05   4 
 47 Giangreco, Kati              West Johnsto           3:48.58   4 
 48 Willard, Emily               Mechanicsvil           3:49.40   4 
 49 Killeen, Joanna              Glenvar High           3:50.30   5 
 50 Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriela      Parkland Mag           3:50.70   5 
 51 Rissmeyer, Kaitlyn           Powhatan Hig           3:51.17   4 
 52 DeWitt, Zoe                  Stone Bridge           3:51.76   5 
 53 Hoover, Anna                 Lord Botetou           3:53.50   5 
 54 Wetzel, Jordan               Cave Spring            3:56.76   4 
 55 McPhatter, Emma              Amherst Coun           3:58.85   5 
 56 Andrews, Lily                Mechanicsvil           4:00.95   5 
 57 Stevens, Rebecca             Powhatan Hig           4:05.05   5 
 58 Peters, Falan                Lord Botetou           4:09.16   5 
 59 Seay, Shannon                Powhatan Hig           4:09.84   5 
 60 Iga, Raquel                  Powhatan Hig           4:09.93   5 
 61 Kirby, Maria                 Damascus Hig           4:12.39   5 
 62 Mishra, Jaya                 South Lakes            4:18.10   5 
 63 Weil, Caitlin                Pulaski Coun           4:18.56   5 
 64 Dudley, Ella                 Appomattox C           4:23.42   5 
 65 Pelletier, Campbell          South Lakes            4:23.51   5 
 66 Perry, Marissa               Appomattox C           4:26.68   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   4:54.33  3/3/2021    Carly Wilkes, Glenvar HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mosley, Aniya                Ocean Lakes            4:59.34   4 
  2 Wilkes, Carly                Glenvar High           5:01.59   4 
  3 Pugsley, Cecelia             Paul VI Cath           5:12.46   4 
  4 Fetterolf, Scarlet           Loudoun Vall           5:12.94   4 
  5 Pasko, Ella                  Marvin Ridge           5:14.02   4 
  6 Palisca, Jessica             Cave Spring            5:17.86   4 
  7 Hester, Lily Grace           James River            5:21.97   4 
  8 Skow, Shauna                 Jefferson Fo           5:25.13   4 
  9 Richardson, Elise            Ocean Lakes            5:26.36   4 
 10 Dobrinski, Tessa             Glen Allen H           5:26.72   4 
 11 Engle, Allie                 Northern               5:27.77   4 
 12 Pommerenk, Sophia            Ocean Lakes            5:27.78   4 
 13 Plaster, Alexis              Jefferson Fo           5:28.47   4 
 14 Lackey, Eryn                 Loudoun Vall           5:34.05   3 
 15 Finn, Madalyn                Marvin Ridge           5:38.78   3 
 16 Seeley, Julia                Loudoun Vall           5:39.57   3 
 17 Fetterolf, Cecilia           Loudoun Vall           5:39.60   3 
 18 Raterman, Mary               Broad Run              5:41.73   2 
 19 Mazumder, Rita               South Lakes            5:42.58   4 
 20 Ferrell, Giles               Collegiate             5:44.73   3 
 21 Eggleston, Lucy              Greensboro D           5:50.77   3 
 22 Blackford, Lucia             Broad Run              5:54.11   3 
 23 Lillard, Tawny               Northern-Cal           5:58.23   3 
 24 Pursel, Ellison              William Monr           6:01.87   2 
 25 Morley, Kirsten              Cosby                  6:02.38   2 
 26 Simon, Catalina              South Lakes            6:04.28   2 
 27 Vossen, Lauren               Jefferson Fo           6:04.57   3 
 28 Sorg, Sadie                  Glen Allen H           6:05.96   2 
 29 Cornejo, Camila              Damascus Hig           6:08.30   2 
 30 Harrison, Kaitlyn            Coastal Chri           6:11.43   2 
 31 Sutherland, Kathryn          Collegiate             6:11.47   3 
 32 Sullivan, Kaitlyn            Loudoun Vall           6:11.81   2 
 33 Mccomb, Maddie               Collegiate             6:12.12   2 
 34 Hobson, Rebecca              South Lakes            6:13.65   1 
 35 Burks, Karley                Lord Botetou           6:13.67   1 
 36 Raffel, Amelia               South Lakes            6:15.35   2 
 37 Lin, Angie                   Radford High           6:15.78   2 
 38 Norris, Kayla                Academy of t           6:20.49   2 
 39 O'Connell, Emma              Osbourn Park           6:24.36   3 
 40 Greenstreet, Isabella        Battlefield            6:31.17   1 
 41 Seward, Dezara               Heritage (Ly           6:31.70   2 
 42 Killeen, Joanna              Glenvar High           6:35.00   1 
 43 Hoover, Anna                 Lord Botetou           6:37.42   1 
 44 Teshome, Eliana              Turner Ashby           6:41.56   1 
 45 Brumfield, Josephine         Turner Ashby           6:41.59   2 
 46 Holohan, Gabrielle           Cave Spring            6:43.10   1 
 47 Lawrence, Beibhinn           South Lakes            6:44.03   1 
 48 Lemley, Charlotte            South County           6:47.41   1 
 49 Boch, Rose                   Cave Spring            6:55.81   1 
 50 Mishra, Jaya                 South Lakes            7:02.18   1 
 51 Garcia, Isabella             South County           7:05.01   1 
 52 Porter, Georgia              Battlefield            7:05.09   1 
 53 Peters, Falan                Lord Botetou           7:06.10   1 
 54 Kirby, Maria                 Damascus Hig           7:07.96   1 
 55 Pelletier, Campbell          South Lakes            7:19.63   1 
 56 Grieme, Elise                Cave Spring            7:58.81   1 
 57 Allder, Sarah                Cave Spring            8:04.98   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   10:49.24  12/11/2021  Reese Dalton, The Covenant School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Carly                Glenvar High          10:40.16   1 
       5:30.503 (5:30.503)       10:40.151 (5:09.649)
  2 Niglio, Megan                Cherokee HS           11:25.70   1 
       5:42.138 (5:42.138)       11:25.700 (5:43.562)
  3 Myers, Taylor                Spotswood             11:25.79   1 
       5:41.043 (5:41.043)       11:25.790 (5:44.747)
  4 Velasquez, Elly              Glen Allen H          11:28.65   1 
       5:48.836 (5:48.836)       11:28.643 (5:39.807)
  5 Pasko, Ella                  Marvin Ridge          11:29.35   1 
       5:40.628 (5:40.628)       11:29.343 (5:48.715)
  6 Morley, Caroline             James River           11:34.49   1 
       5:48.521 (5:48.521)       11:34.490 (5:45.969)
  7 Kelly, Colleen               Battlefield           11:37.56   1 
       5:48.026 (5:48.026)       11:37.558 (5:49.532)
  8 Meadows, Lindsay             Ocean Lakes           11:57.46   2 
  9 Smith, Ryan                  Ocean Lakes           12:05.94   2 
 10 Bowie, Gentry                Northern-Cal          12:09.09   2 
 11 Cash, Megan                  Glen Allen H          12:10.04   1 
       5:50.255 (5:50.255)       12:10.033 (6:19.779)
 12 Fetterolf, Cecilia           Loudoun Vall          12:13.46   2 
 13 Green, Ella                  Powhatan Hig          12:14.01   2 
 14 Harris, Kenzie               Battlefield           12:49.14   2 
 15 Blackford, Lucia             Broad Run             12:49.43   2 
 16 Varon, Sofi                  Glen Allen H          12:49.59   2 
 17 Roberts, Beall               Jefferson Fo          12:55.56   1 
       6:05.668 (6:05.668)       12:55.551 (6:49.884)
 18 Donnelly, Haley              Battlefield           12:58.84   2 
 19 Martin, Madison              Appomattox C          13:32.23   2 
 20 Hawley, Magan                Staunton Riv          13:39.31   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.69  1/19/2019   Shadajah Ballard, Western Branch HS         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckinnon, Taylor             Cardinal Gib              8.40q  5 
  2 Taiwo, Joy                   Battlefield               8.48q  1 
  3 Wegh, Aria                   Marvin Ridge              8.49q  6 
  4 O'Neil, Indira               Stone Bridge              8.69q  2 
  5 Kannon, Madyson              Battlefield               8.84q  4 
  6 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS               9.15q  1 
  7 Loder, Sydney                Glenvar High              9.16q  1 
  8 Luczko, Megan                South Lakes               9.18q  6 
  9 Johnson, Camille             Battlefield               9.22   4 
 10 Tolbert, Olivia              Battlefield               9.23   3 
 11 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly              9.32   3 
 12 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo              9.37   5 
 13 Packingham, Brooke           Cummings, Hu              9.38   1 
 14 Sturek, Paige                Glen Allen H              9.67   4  9.661
 15 Grace, Hannah                Coastal Chri              9.67   1  9.665
 16 Thibodeau, Amaya             Osbourn Park              9.69   6 
 17 Anderson, Caitlin            Cosby                     9.70   2 
 18 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C              9.76   6 
 19 Jones, Layla                 Mallard Cree              9.85   5 
 20 Rowland, Kendall             Cardinal Gib              9.86   1 
 21 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall              9.90   3 
 22 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri             10.07   3 
 23 Jones, Kimora                William Flem             10.13   6 
 24 Malue, Maddie                Lord Botetou             10.15   2 
 25 Warren, Campbell             Marvin Ridge             10.20   4 
 26 Martinez, Iysis              Cummings, Hu             10.24   5 
 27 Argeles, Annabelle           Northern-Cal             10.37   5 
 28 Williams, Joniya             Mechanicsvil             10.50   3 
 29 Keen, Joy                    Marvin Ridge             10.73   4 
 30 Harris, Jillian              Lord Botetou             10.83   2 
 31 Rios, Emma                   Forest Park              10.88   5 
 32 Ricchiuto, Alexia            Northern-Cal             10.97   2 
 33 Duvall, Abigail              Patuxent Hig             11.53   4 
 34 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun             11.67   1 
 35 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag             11.87   1  11.865
 35 Pillow, Alyssa               Rustburg                 11.87   2  11.865
 37 Dunn, Layla                  Broad Run                11.88   3 
 38 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag             12.45   5 
 39 Lewis, Nevaeh                Parkland Mag             12.81   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.69  1/19/2019   Shadajah Ballard, Western Branch HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckinnon, Taylor             Cardinal Gib              8.13  
  2 Wegh, Aria                   Marvin Ridge              8.46  
  3 Taiwo, Joy                   Battlefield               8.47  
  4 Kannon, Madyson              Battlefield               8.69  
  5 O'Neil, Indira               Stone Bridge              8.70  
  6 Loder, Sydney                Glenvar High              9.00  
  7 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS               9.13  
  8 Luczko, Megan                South Lakes               9.17  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   1:44.60   1 
     1) Gregson, Annika                 2) Simmons, Natasha               
     3) Wegh, Aria                      4) Fleming, Lauren                
  2 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             1:45.16   1 
     1) Mumford, Ija                    2) Etchison, Ziyah                
     3) Gray-Williams, Ai'yana          4) Dubose, Oteria                 
  3 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  1:45.19   1 
     1) Benloss, Briana                 2) Verner, Raven                  
     3) Spellman, Sydney                4) Pulliam, Janiah                
  4 Battlefield  'A'                                    1:45.78   1 
     1) Rice, Ava                       2) Kannon, Madyson                
     3) Taiwo, Joy                      4) Mosley, Maya                   
  5 Damascus High School  'A'                           1:47.65   3 
     1) Clarke, Lauryn                  2) Emerick, Gracie                
     3) Habib, Elsie                    4) Habib, Malaika                 
  6 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:48.27   2 
     1) Coates, Emily                   2) Foster, NaKayla                
     3) Pillow, Alyssa                  4) Sherard, Iyana                 
  7 Cannon School  'A'                                  1:51.39   3 
     1) Bryan, Madison                  2) Biehler, Ellery                
     3) Trembath, Charlotte             4) Pridgen, Teri                  
  8 Marvin Ridge  'B'                                  x1:52.10   3 
     1) Williams, Katriel               2) Adams, Cassidy                 
     3) Kennon, Caroline                4) Keen, Joy                      
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    1:53.24   4 
     1) Strauss, Jillian                2) St. John, Erin                 
     3) Pajic, Grace                    4) Cooke, Alison                  
 10 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   1:53.70   4 
     1) Thibodeau, Amaya                2) Akinbi, Jadesola               
     3) Stephenson, Naomi               4) Akinbi, Foladayo               
 11 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:54.01   2 
     1) Powell, Leah                    2) Hoyle, Kacie                   
     3) Blackman, Noelle                4) Halbert, Mia                   
 12 Lexington  'A'                                      1:55.26   2 
     1) Wall, Isa                       2) Elam, Tianna                   
     3) Wilson, Takeyriah               4) Peoples, Jadyiah               
 13 Amherst County  'A'                                 1:55.45   5 
     1) Hunter, Cierra                  2) Smith, Kaelynn                 
     3) Charlton, Tyah                  4) Cabel, Cyanna                  
 14 South Lakes  'B'                                    1:55.53   4 
     1) Dooley, Anna                    2) Pehrson, Sofi                  
     3) Krull, Katherine                4) Cephas, Alyssa                 
 15 Cave Spring High School  'A'                        1:55.83   5 
     1) Bennett, Laine                  2) Manico, Samantha               
     3) Ndem, Dara                      4) Tolliver, Saniya               
 16 Parkland Magnet IB  'B'                            x1:56.32   5 
     1) Hall, Saniya                    2) Greene-Dubose, Londyn          
     3) Thomas, Mikayla                 4) Colman, Destiny                
 17 Appomattox County High School  'A'                  1:56.55   4 
     1) Bolar, Amyah                    2) Hackett, Kelsey                
     3) Abdussalaam, Nadiyah            4) Troxler, Harmony               
 18 South County High School  'A'                       1:58.97   2 
     1) Cline, Nadya                    2) Bartee, Ellie                  
     3) Paravecchia, Ainsley            4) Arnott, Alexa                  
 19 South Lakes  'C'                                   x2:01.96   5 
 20 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               2:02.02   6 
     1) Benyo, Maren                    2) Hill, Charlotte                
     3) Wisskirchen, Addie              4) Walters, Ella                  
 21 Spotswood  'A'                                      2:04.35   6 
     1) Navarro, Dial                   2) Altizer, Ashley                
     3) Frias, Azari                    4) Collazo, Lis                   
 22 Parkland Magnet IB  'D'                            x2:08.50   6 
     1) Malloy, Raziyah                 2) Lewis, Nevaeh                  
     3) Omer, Saadiya                   4) Castaneda-Silva, Johana        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    4:07.82   1 
     1) Niglio, Kelsey                  2) Cooke, Alison                  
     3) O'Day, Kerry                    4) Clifford, Nicole               
  2 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             4:10.41   1 
     1) Hatcher, Megan                  2) West, Nyssa                    
     3) Dubose, Oteria                  4) Hall, Saniya                   
  3 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   4:14.08   1 
  4 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   4:14.58   1 
     1) Lewis, Destiny                  2) Hoyle, Kacie                   
     3) Blackman, Noelle                4) Meccia, Ella                   
  5 South Lakes  'A'                                    4:23.57   3 
     1) Mazumder, Rita                  2) Katsari-Hoefer, Katia          
     3) Harsanyi, Bella                 4) Mensah, Precious               
  6 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   4:25.65   3 
     1) Gooden, Lena                    2) Akinbi, Foladayo               
     3) Bellows, Geneva                 4) Yang, Sidney                   
  7 Rustburg  'A'                                       4:26.81   3 
     1) Hardie, Kate                    2) Coates, Emily                  
     3) Pillow, Alyssa                  4) Sherard, Iyana                 
  8 Lexington  'A'                                      4:31.16   3 
     1) Barnes, Ni'Keisia               2) Elam, Tianna                   
     3) O'Connell, Emma                 4) Wilson, Takeyriah              
  9 South County High School  'A'                       4:35.02   4 
     1) Arnott, Alexa                   2) Watson, Natalie                
     3) Paravecchia, Ainsley            4) Pavlak, Taylor                 
 10 Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                      4:36.15   4 
     1) Moore, Kona                     2) Davis, Crissa                  
     3) Richmond, Laney                 4) Detwiler, Mia                  
 11 Spotswood  'A'                                      4:48.58   4 
     1) Dabaghyan, Anna                 2) Syptak, Nicole                 
     3) Dickel, Ashland                 4) Dickel, Marika                 
 12 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               4:50.85   4 
     1) Walters, Ella                   2) Jackson, Aubrey                
     3) Wisskirchen, Addie              4) Marano, Sofia                  
 13 Cave Spring High School  'A'                        4:56.00   4 
     1) Holohan, Gabrielle              2) Barnett, Kirsten               
     3) Horton, Kate                    4) Mather, Lauren                 
 -- Cosby  'A'                                               DQ   3  broke early
     1) Scott, Aasia                    2) Shaw, Koryn                    
     3) Cleveland, Savanna              4) Wilson, Mekayla                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   9:11.88  3/7/2020    Monroe College, Monroe College            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    9:23.85   1 
     1) Niglio, Kelsey                  2) O'Day, Kerry                   
     3) Niglio, Megan                   4) Clifford, Nicole               
  2 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   9:53.83   1 
     1) Blanton, Caroline               2) Basinger, Riley                
     3) Basinger, Kayla                 4) Colling, Danielle              
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                   10:01.61   1 
     1) Carroll, Jayanna                2) McLain, Bailey                 
     3) Kelly, Colleen                  4) Weber, Hannah                  
  4 Glen Allen High School  'A'                        10:10.60   1 
     1) Velasquez, Elly                 2) Ripol, Annie                   
     3) Cash, Megan                     4) Dobrinski, Tessa               
  5 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                  10:11.23   1 
     1) Meccia, Ella                    2) Bowie, Gentry                  
     3) Lewis, Destiny                  4) Blackman, Noelle               
  6 Spotswood  'A'                                     10:38.64   2 
     1) Myers, Taylor                   2) Dickel, Marika                 
     3) Ruebke, Kate                    4) Dickel, Ashland                
  7 Jefferson Forest  'A'                              10:46.13   1 
     1) Plaster, Alexis                 2) Marano, Sofia                  
     3) Vossen, Lauren                  4) Roberts, Beall                 
  8 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                            11:18.54   2 
     1) West, Nyssa                     2) Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriela        
     3) Hatcher, Megan                  4) Dubose, Oteria                 
  9 Sherando  'A'                                      11:29.19   2 
     1) Ahrens, Emma                    2) Crittenden, Cassidy            
     3) Kapsa, Ella                     4) Winston, Eva                   
 10 Rustburg  'A'                                      11:56.68   2 
 11 Cave Spring High School  'A'                       12:07.52   2 
     1) Iademarco, Siena                2) Light, Ella                    
     3) Niday, Lauren                   4) Wetzel, Jordan                 
 12 Powhatan High School  'A'                          12:50.02   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:    6-00  1/17/2020   Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Olivia              Battlefield            5-04.00  
  2 Pettyjohn, Hannah            Jefferson Fo           5-02.00  
  3 Luczko, Megan                South Lakes           J5-02.00  
  4 Loder, Sydney                Glenvar High           5-00.00  
  5 Miller, Carrington           Collegiate             4-08.00  
  5 Barney, Claire               Marvin Ridge           4-08.00  
  5 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly           4-08.00  
  5 Callan, Jenna                Stone Bridge           4-08.00  
  6 Williams, Katriel            Marvin Ridge          J4-08.00  
  7 Stone, Eliza                 Collegiate            J4-08.00  
  8 Williamson, Alexa            Mechanicsvil          J4-08.00  
 12 Akinbi, Foladayo             Osbourn Park           4-06.00  
 12 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly           4-06.00  
 12 Sylve, Shalese               Heritage (Ly           4-06.00  
 15 Butler, Christiana           Glen Allen H           4-02.00  
 -- Skates, Yasmine              Appomattox C                NH  
 -- Wegh, Aria                   Marvin Ridge                NH  
 -- Dudley, Ella                 Appomattox C                NH  
 -- Johnson, Ajanae              Cosby                       NH  
 -- Biehler, Ellery              Cannon Schoo                NH  
 -- Brumfield, Jessie            Turner Ashby                NH  
 -- McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo                NH  
 -- Perry, Marissa               Appomattox C                NH  
 -- Lough, Katelyn               Turner Ashby                NH  
 -- Lovell, Seasia               Cosby                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   14-09.50  12/2/2021   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, Emily                Glen Allen H          12-00.00  
  2 Baham, Meredith              Glen Allen H         J12-00.00  
  3 Pettyjohn, Hannah            Jefferson Fo          11-06.00  
  4 Romano, Sam                  Glen Allen H         J11-06.00  
  5 Grace, Hannah                Coastal Chri         J11-06.00  
  6 Schaner, Colleen             Kettle Run            11-00.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Viviana           Osbourn Park         J11-00.00  
  8 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri          10-06.00  
  9 Emerick, Gracie              Damascus Hig          10-00.00  
  9 Walsh, Maddie                Glen Allen H          10-00.00  
 11 Pietruszkiewicz, Morgan      Glen Allen H           9-06.00  
 11 Harvey, Taryn                Jefferson Fo           9-06.00  
 13 Nickerson, Ashley            Kettle Run             9-00.00  
 13 Crandall, Emily              Marvin Ridge           9-00.00  
 15 Lacombe, Elizabeth           Amherst Coun           8-06.00  
 15 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            8-06.00  
 17 Kunz, Anna                   Osbourn Park           8-00.00  
 17 Krycinski, Haley             Liberty Chri           8-00.00  
 19 Zechini, Jane Gray           Cardinal Gib           7-06.00  
 19 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS            7-06.00  
 19 Flamm, Morgan                Appomattox C           7-06.00  
 -- Stinnett, Emmalee            Amherst Coun                NH  
 -- Chapman, Brianna             Amherst Coun                NH  
 -- Smith, Kaelynn               Amherst Coun                NH  
 -- Starr, Melissa               Marvin Ridge                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Girls LJ see
===================================================================
    Facility:   20-05.25  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly          19-03.00   2 
  2 Gooden, Lena                 Osbourn Park          18-10.50   2 
  3 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland Mag          17-11.50   2 
  4 Callan, Jenna                Stone Bridge          17-04.50   2 
  5 Wallace, Maeghan             Southern Ala          17-02.00   2 
  6 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus Hig          16-08.00   1 
  6 Packingham, Brooke           Cummings, Hu          16-08.00   2 
  8 Coates, Emily                Rustburg              16-06.00   2 
  9 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo          16-04.00   2 
 10 Luczko, Megan                South Lakes           15-06.50   1 
 11 Reveron, Briana              South Lakes           15-05.75   1 
 12 Tirko, Rebecca               Northern              15-04.75   1 
 13 Cabel, Cyanna                Amherst Coun          15-04.50   2 
 13 Adams, Cassidy               Marvin Ridge          15-04.50   2 
 15 Mikhin, Kira                 James Madison Hi      15-02.25   1 
 16 Foster, NaKayla              Rustburg              15-02.00   2 
 16 Davis, Zoee                  Marvin Ridge          15-02.00   1 
 18 Raymond, Chayse              Bishop O'Con          15-01.75   1 
 19 Rowland, Kendall             Cardinal Gib          15-01.00   2 
 20 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall          14-11.00   1 
 21 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C          14-08.50   1 
 22 Zivitz, Brynn                Cardinal Gib          14-07.25   1 
 23 Troxler, Harmony             Appomattox C          14-06.75   1 
 24 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri          14-06.50   2 
 25 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem          14-03.75   1 
 26 Jones, Kimora                William Flem          14-03.50   1 
 27 Bolar, Amyah                 Appomattox C          13-05.50   1 
 28 Alexander, Kimani            Parkland Mag          12-09.50   1 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   20-05.25  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coates, Emily                Rustburg              16-06.00  
  2 Cyzick, Makenzie             Turner Ashby          15-03.50  
  3 Folk, Nya                    Cardinal Gib          15-03.00  
  3 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly          15-03.00  
  5 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          15-02.50  
  6 Jenkins, Mayson              Powhatan Hig          15-00.00  
  7 Shaw, Koryn                  Cosby                 14-07.50  
  8 Fulcher, Aubrey              Appomattox C          14-04.50  
  9 Anim-Offei, Thandie          Broad Run             14-03.25  
 10 Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly          14-02.75  
 11 Greene-Dubose, Londyn        Parkland Mag          13-11.75  
 12 Martinez, Iysis              Cummings, Hu          13-11.50  
 13 Colman, Destiny              Parkland Mag          13-10.25  
 14 Brumfield, Ava               Lord Botetou          13-09.25  
 14 Suing, Ayda                  Cardinal Gib          13-09.25  
 16 Tolliver, Saniya             Cave Spring           13-09.00  
 17 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun          13-06.50  
 18 Velasco, Nicole              South Lakes           13-04.00  
 19 Hertzberg, Aubrey            Cave Spring           13-03.00  
 20 Frias, Azari                 Spotswood             13-02.75  
 21 Cleveland, Savanna           Cosby                 12-08.25  
 22 Richburg, Kyla               Heritage (Ly          12-06.50  
 23 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly          12-03.25  
 24 Malue, Maddie                Lord Botetou          12-01.00  
 25 Barnett, Kirsten             Cave Spring           11-10.50  
 -- Vest, Alannah                Cave Spring               FOUL  
 -- Pierre, Shiyah               Battlefield               FOUL  
 -- Flamm, Morgan                Appomattox C              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Facility:   47-07.75  1/23/2021   Thea LaFond, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly          38-08.50   2 
  2 Mikhin, Kira                 James Madison Hi      37-10.50   2 
  3 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland Mag          37-05.50   2 
  4 Tolbert, Olivia              Battlefield           37-00.25   2 
  5 Brown, Arianna               Mallard Cree          36-08.00   2 
  6 Tirko, Rebecca               Northern              36-00.00   2 
  7 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          35-04.00   2 
  8 Packingham, Brooke           Cummings, Hu          33-11.00   1 
  9 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo          33-07.00   2 
 10 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall          33-01.50   1 
 11 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly          32-11.50   1 
 12 Adams, Cassidy               Marvin Ridge          32-07.00   2 
 13 Davis, Zoee                  Marvin Ridge          32-05.25   1 
 14 Folk, Nya                    Cardinal Gib          32-05.00   1 
 15 Williams, Katriel            Marvin Ridge          32-04.00   2 
 16 Shaw, Koryn                  Cosby                 32-03.00   1 
 17 Raymond, Chayse              Bishop O'Con          32-01.00   1 
 18 Cyzick, Makenzie             Turner Ashby          31-11.50   1 
 19 Rowland, Kendall             Cardinal Gib          31-10.50   2 
 20 Martinez, Iysis              Cummings, Hu          31-03.00   2 
 21 Zivitz, Brynn                Cardinal Gib          31-01.75   1 
 22 Colman, Destiny              Parkland Mag          30-08.50   2 
 23 Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly          29-03.75   1 
 24 Johnson, Ajanae              Cosby                 29-01.00   1 
 25 Jones, Kimora                William Flem          28-11.25   1 
 26 Salamanca, Franny            Pulaski Coun          28-09.50   1 
 27 Troxler, Harmony             Appomattox C          27-11.00   1 
 28 Truehart, Cierra             Pulaski Coun          27-08.25   1 
 29 Alexander, Kimani            Parkland Mag          27-02.75   1 
 30 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly          25-02.50   1 
 31 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem          25-01.00   1 
 32 Lyman, Margie                Pulaski Coun          24-05.50   1 
 -- Richburg, Kyla               Heritage (Ly              FOUL   1 
 -- Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C              FOUL   1 
 -- Wallace, Maeghan             Southern Ala              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Facility:   53-01.50  2/1/2020    Patience Marshall, Campbell University   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jaelyn               Heritage (Ly          36-03.50   3 
  2 Deglau, Gabi                 Collegiate            35-00.00   3 
  3 Robbins, Jordyn              Liberty Chri          33-00.00   3 
  4 Campbell, Annie              Northern-Cal          31-09.50   3 
  5 Tyler, Kathryn               Glen Allen H          31-05.00   3 
  6 Blanchet, Mackenzie          Glen Allen H          30-11.00   3 
  7 Miller, Katie                Turner Ashby          30-02.00   3 
  8 Rogers, Ely                  Turner Ashby          28-11.50   2 
  9 Henderson, Kyndall           Marvin Ridge          28-09.50   3 
 10 Suing, Ayda                  Cardinal Gib          28-05.50   2 
 11 Rice, Elysha                 South Lakes           28-00.00   2 
 12 Hartley, Maeve               South Lakes           27-06.00   2 
 13 Mintz, Darby                 Marvin Ridge          27-04.00   2 
 14 Phillips, Lilly              Staunton Riv          27-03.50   3 
 15 Pastrana, Briana             Turner Ashby          26-05.00   2 
 16 Sakrisson, Leyla             Powhatan Hig          25-09.00   2 
 16 Ellis, Dionne                Heritage (Ly          25-09.00   3 
 18 Miller, Amiyah               Lexington             25-07.00   2 
 19 Hertzberg, Aubrey            Cave Spring           25-06.00   3 
 20 Momon, Jasmine               South County          24-11.00   2 
 20 Malloy, Raziyah              Parkland Mag          24-11.00   3 
 22 Griffin, Savannah            Powhatan Hig          23-09.00   1 
 23 Bouyboud, Mona               South Lakes           23-05.50   1 
 24 Allen, Taytum                Jefferson Fo          21-11.00   1 
 25 Duvall, Abigail              Patuxent Hig          21-10.50   1 
 26 Peerman, Faith               Jefferson Fo          21-02.00   2 
 27 Semones, Sutton              Salem (Roano          21-00.00   1 
 28 Fierro, Rebecca              Turner Ashby          19-10.50   1 
 29 Ercolono, Sadie              Mechanicsvil          19-09.50   1 
 30 Vest, Alannah                Cave Spring           19-08.50   1 
 31 Johnson, Ajanae              Cosby                 18-04.00   1 
 32 Barnett, Kirsten             Cave Spring           18-02.50   1 
 33 Neil, Kiele                  Spotswood             16-11.00   1 
 34 Preast, Kenna                Glenvar High          16-05.50   1 
 -- Pettyjohn, Hannah            Jefferson Fo              FOUL   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.26  1/18/2020   Malcolm Johnson Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agn
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, David               Mallard Cree              6.50q 16 
  2 Jones, Micah                 William Flem              6.59q  5 
  3 Paylor, Jonathan             Cummings, Hu              6.60q 18 
  4 Steele, Zach                 Heritage (Ly              6.73q  6  6.722
  5 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              6.73q 14  6.727
  6 Omari-Anim, Jason            Battlefield               6.74q 19  6.733
  7 Dixon, Christian             Mallard Cree              6.74q 19  6.740
  7 Hill-Lewis, Armonte          Pulaski Coun              6.74q  1  6.740
  9 Moore, Blake                 Loudoun Vall              6.75  14 
 10 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes               6.77   7 
 11 Shotwell, Maverick           Cardinal Gib              6.78   6 
 12 Isaacs, Joey                 Lord Botetou              6.79  21  6.786
 13 Baskett, Tyler               Northern-Cal              6.79  21  6.788
 14 Black, Benjamin              Mallard Cree              6.82  17  6.815
 15 Bagley, Braxton              Coastal Chri              6.82  10  6.820
 16 Keeter, Josh                 Coastal Chri              6.83  10 
 17 Danowski, Aidan              Marvin Ridge              6.85  11  6.842
 18 Swanson, Jackson             Glenvar High              6.85   9  6.843
 19 Surratt, Christian           Marvin Ridge              6.85  13  6.850
 20 Wilson, DaRon                Salem (Roano              6.86  18  6.858
 20 Bratton, KJ                  Lord Botetou              6.86   3  6.858
 22 Wilkerson, Anthony           Cosby                     6.87  20  6.862
 23 Shickel, Sam                 Turner Ashby              6.87  12  6.869
 24 Johnson, Jaidyn              Heritage (Ly              6.88   8 
 25 Schmincke, Casey             Liberty Chri              6.92  12 
 26 Jacobs, Nathan               Northern-Cal              6.93  20  6.922
 27 Dillard, Kam'ron             William Flem              6.93  15  6.923
 28 Miller, Jaden                Cardinal Gib              6.93   1  6.926
 29 Diamond, Owen                Cardinal Gib              6.94   4 
 30 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag              6.95   8  6.943
 31 Lawson, Deontae              Magna Vista               6.95   2  6.947
 32 Carter, Cole                 Cardinal Gib              6.98  20 
 33 Knick, Dylan                 Lord Botetou              6.99  17  6.984
 34 Hughes, Evyn                 Salem (Roano              6.99  18  6.986
 35 Richardson, Keith            William Flem              6.99  21  6.990
 36 Lang, Cade                   Lord Botetou              7.00  15 
 37 Lyth, John                   Loudoun Vall              7.01   5 
 38 Davin, Ervis                 Appomattox C              7.02   2 
 39 Cobb, Jamari                 Parkland Mag              7.04   7 
 40 Moon, Jeb                    Liberty Chri              7.05   6 
 41 Hamlett, Benjamin            South Lakes               7.06  15  7.058
 42 Reid, Dante                  Pulaski Coun              7.06  19  7.060
 43 Hummer, Sam                  Loudoun Vall              7.07  13 
 44 Moyer, Trenton               Salem (Roano              7.08   4 
 45 Wright, Domonic              Salem (Roano              7.09  17  7.083
 46 Shearn, Richard              Battlefield               7.09   5  7.085
 47 Smalls, Christopher          Stone Bridge              7.09  21  7.089
 48 Lemon, Nick                  Cardinal Gib              7.10  14 
 49 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly              7.11   9  7.102
 49 Vernon, Jonathan             Salem (Roano              7.11  11  7.102
 51 Searight, Cole               Marvin Ridge              7.11   4  7.105
 52 Burton, Trevor               Pulaski Coun              7.12   6 
 53 Jackson, Miles               South Lakes               7.14  12 
 54 Burns, Kameron               Heritage (Ly              7.15  16 
 55 Cedillo, Angel               Powhatan Hig              7.16   8 
 56 Levy, Joseph                 Cannon Schoo              7.17   1 
 57 Johnson, Aaren               Glen Allen H              7.18  12 
 58 Parker, Zach                 Pulaski Coun              7.19  16 
 59 Lewis, Jacob                 Lord Botetou              7.20  12 
 60 Major, Grant                 Stone Bridge              7.22  15 
 61 McCoy, Darren                William Flem              7.23   3  7.227
 62 Jones, Brett                 Pulaski Coun              7.23   7  7.228
 63 Jones, Nicolas               Loudoun Vall              7.24  21 
 64 Willis, Roman                Broad Run                 7.27   2  7.264
 65 Clements, Jamear             Cummings, Hu              7.27  13  7.270
 66 Gooden, Javeion              Halifax Coun              7.29  14 
 67 Miller, Myles                Lord Botetou              7.31   3 
 68 Munoz, Adonijah              Stone Bridge              7.32  16 
 69 Harrington, Xavier           William Flem              7.33   9  7.325
 70 Durst, Austin                Coastal Chri              7.33  19  7.327
 71 Kage, Elias                  Loudoun Vall              7.35   9 
 72 Thepvongs, Andrew            South Lakes               7.36  20 
 73 Sealey, Simon                Hidden Valle              7.37   3 
 74 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal        Stone Bridge              7.38   6 
 75 M, Kawasi                    South County              7.40   1 
 76 Haugh, Mylo                  South Lakes               7.41   3 
 77 Curfiss, Zach                Glenvar High              7.42  18  7.412
 78 Crutchfield, Dominic         Staunton Riv              7.42   6  7.414
 79 Slagle, Collin               Appomattox C              7.42   9  7.418
 80 Parks, Devin                 Jefferson Fo              7.45  15  7.444
 81 Tegeder, Jacub               South County              7.45  10  7.447
 82 McGeorge, Joaquin            William Flem              7.45  18  7.448
 83 West, Kejuan                 Parkland Mag              7.47   2 
 84 Lee, Micaiah                 Hidden Valle              7.48   8  7.472
 85 Lindauer, Levi               Jefferson Fo              7.48  11  7.473
 86 Nicely, Jakari               Lord Botetou              7.48  12  7.477
 87 Emmons-Mayo, Jahki           Lord Botetou              7.49   4 
 88 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High              7.50  12  7.491
 89 Gonzales, Jed                Mechanicsvil              7.50  19  7.493
 90 Drakes, Devin                Cosby                     7.50  20  7.495
 91 Angell, Logan                Cave Spring               7.54  14 
 92 Johnson, Jacob               Salem (Roano              7.57  11 
 93 Bigoness, Shane              Coastal Chri              7.59  17 
 94 Calkins, Luke                Jefferson Fo              7.61   7 
 95 Pruitt, Chase                Coastal Chri              7.64  20 
 96 Fockler, Aidan               Patuxent Hig              7.66   3 
 97 Nguyen, Anthony              South County              7.67   5 
 98 Lucy, Drew                   Jefferson Fo              7.78  20 
 99 Bonds, Nathan                Salem (Roano              7.81   2 
100 Foster, Braylon              Pulaski Coun              7.83  13 
101 Reyes, Justin                Cosby                     7.85   4 
102 Cavicchio, Nick              Cave Spring               7.86   9 
103 Sealey, Paul                 Hidden Valle              7.87   1 
104 Balderas, Marco              Mechanicsvil              7.88  10 
105 Apperson, Duncan             Jefferson Fo              7.97  11  7.961
106 Coakley, Trevor              South County              7.97   5  7.966
107 Millan, Ivan                 Cave Spring               8.08  12 
108 Miles, Brock                 Salem (Roano              8.21  11 
109 Johnson, Khaleif             Salem (Roano              8.70  10 
110 Magruder, Connor             Glenvar High              9.14   7 
 -- Collins, Pierce              Battlefield                 FS   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.26  1/18/2020   Malcolm Johnson Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agn
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampkin, David               Mallard Cree              6.36  
  2 Jones, Micah                 William Flem              6.44  
  3 Paylor, Jonathan             Cummings, Hu              6.58  
  4 Steele, Zach                 Heritage (Ly              6.61  
  5 Dixon, Christian             Mallard Cree              6.71  
  6 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              6.73  
  7 Omari-Anim, Jason            Battlefield               6.76  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   32.64  1/19/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paylor, Jonathan             Cummings, Hu             34.86   1 
  2 Shotwell, Maverick           Cardinal Gib             35.98  10 
  3 Guy, Jarrell                 Mallard Cree             36.13   1 
  4 Wilkerson, Anthony           Cosby                    36.14   2 
  5 Diamond, Owen                Cardinal Gib             36.17   5 
  6 Broiles, Winston             Battlefield              36.22   3 
  7 Miller, Jaden                Cardinal Gib             36.46   3 
  8 Collins, Pierce              Battlefield              36.63   3 
  9 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes              36.66   2 
 10 Benett, Tyler                South Lakes              36.82   1 
 11 Gregory, Will                Amherst Coun             37.18   6 
 12 Johnson, Jaidyn              Heritage (Ly             37.21   5 
 13 Epperson, Landon             Jefferson Fo             37.24   6 
 14 Watson, William              South Lakes              37.45   5 
 15 Powell, Justin               Parkland Mag             37.47   6 
 16 Hamlett, Benjamin            South Lakes              37.88   7 
 17 Moss, Xavier                 Glen Allen H             37.97   7 
 18 Steele, Zach                 Heritage (Ly             38.04  18 
 19 Baskett, Tyler               Northern-Cal             38.08   6 
 20 Omari-Anim, Jason            Battlefield              38.11   7  38.101
 21 Hinton, Tyler                Jefferson Fo             38.11  10  38.106
 22 Bagley, Braxton              Coastal Chri             38.26   9 
 23 Jackson, Miles               South Lakes              38.32  10 
 24 Tweneboah, Kevin             Marvin Ridge             38.33   8 
 25 Lyth, John                   Loudoun Vall             38.46  17 
 26 Crawford, Paxson             Marvin Ridge             38.57   8 
 27 Finney, Alfred               Staunton Riv             38.65   7 
 28 Mackey, Conner               Spotswood                38.66  16 
 29 Sabo, Bradley                Marvin Ridge             38.69   9 
 30 Cooley, Daniel               Northern-Cal             38.77  12 
 31 Canata, Owen                 Marvin Ridge             38.92   7 
 32 Shearn, Richard              Battlefield              38.94  11 
 33 Bower, Ethan                 South Lakes              38.96   9 
 34 Leftwich, Tyrece             William Flem             38.99  13 
 35 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo             39.03  17 
 36 Johnson, Aaren               Glen Allen H             39.10  11 
 37 Kennedy, Keyontae            Pulaski Coun             39.14  15 
 38 Keeter, Josh                 Coastal Chri             39.17  12 
 39 van Opstal, Will             Halifax Coun             39.19  22 
 40 Steele, Vance                Radford High             39.26  10 
 41 Dillard, Kam'ron             William Flem             39.27  14 
 42 Lemon, Nick                  Cardinal Gib             39.30  16 
 43 Kage, Elias                  Loudoun Vall             39.44  16 
 44 Espinola, Martin             South County             39.47  15  39.466
 45 Wright, Domonic              Salem (Roano             39.47   9  39.468
 46 Smalls, Christopher          Stone Bridge             39.48  17 
 47 Moore, Kai                   Liberty Chri             39.57  14 
 48 Lang, Cade                   Lord Botetou             39.72  18 
 49 Davis, Kamari                Parkland Mag             39.83  16 
 50 Hummer, Sam                  Loudoun Vall             39.87  10  39.864
 51 Kreimer, Oliver              Greensboro D             39.87  13  39.867
 52 Reid, Dante                  Pulaski Coun             39.90  18 
 53 Curfiss, Zach                Glenvar High             39.93  23 
 54 Brown, Kylyn                 Cosby                    39.98  11 
 55 Lewis, Ragiariki             Northern-Cal             40.08  11  40.076
 56 Wheeler, Christian           Mallard Cree             40.08   8  40.079
 57 Glass, Tysen                 Halifax Coun             40.10  13  40.091
 58 Grace, Carter                Coastal Chri             40.10  14  40.098
 59 Levy, Joseph                 Cannon Schoo             40.17  17 
 60 Franco, Ian                  Parkland Mag             40.18  12 
 61 Atkins, Carter               Spotswood                40.20  20  40.197
 62 York, Nicholas               Cardinal Gib             40.20  16  40.198
 63 Forte', Langley              Cosby                    40.23  18 
 64 Parker, Zach                 Pulaski Coun             40.25  22 
 65 McCoy, Darren                William Flem             40.33  12 
 66 Durst, Austin                Coastal Chri             40.47  16 
 67 Morris, Josh                 Mechanicsvil             40.48  13  40.479
 67 Clark, Jonah                 Lord Botetou             40.48  18  40.479
 69 Recinos-Baltodano, Jerem     Damascus Hig             40.62  26 
 70 Lindauer, Luke               Jefferson Fo             40.82  25 
 71 Rose, Austin                 Liberty Chri             40.83  25  40.825
 72 Jones, Brett                 Pulaski Coun             40.83  20  40.829
 73 Harrington, Xavier           William Flem             40.84  20 
 74 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High             41.03  22 
 75 Mosley, DiTavion             Appomattox C             41.08  27 
 76 Moyer, Trenton               Salem (Roano             41.16  21 
 77 Slagle, Collin               Appomattox C             41.17  27 
 78 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall             41.18  23 
 79 Cobb, Jamari                 Parkland Mag             41.36  23 
 80 Brinson, Henry               Mechanicsvil             41.43  24 
 81 Clements, Jamear             Cummings, Hu             41.57  15 
 82 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag             41.75  19 
 83 Simmons, Will                Turner Ashby             41.76  29 
 84 Bates, Connor                Powhatan Hig             41.83  26 
 85 Sealey, Paul                 Hidden Valle             41.84  24 
 86 Cook, Bryce                  Staunton Riv             41.95  25 
 87 De Leon, Nishan              Hidden Valle             42.18  21 
 88 West, Kejuan                 Parkland Mag             42.28  25 
 89 Crutchfield, Dominic         Staunton Riv             42.46  29 
 90 Davidson, Ethan              Turner Ashby             42.48  28 
 91 Black, Carter                Salem (Roano             42.64  31 
 92 Nicely, Jakari               Lord Botetou             42.80  26  42.792
 93 Pruitt, Chase                Coastal Chri             42.80  25  42.793
 94 Delgado, Alex                Battlefield              42.86  26 
 95 Fockler, Aidan               Patuxent Hig             42.93  31 
 96 Cook, Julian                 Jefferson Fo             42.98  30 
 97 Johnson, Jacob               Salem (Roano             43.00  27 
 98 Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem             43.07  26 
 99 Haugh, Mylo                  South Lakes              43.10  27 
100 Miller, Myles                Lord Botetou             43.16  29 
101 Davis, Jack                  Radford High             43.36  29 
102 McGeorge, Joaquin            William Flem             43.39  28 
103 Stewart, Jamerius            Amherst Coun             43.45   8 
104 Balderas, Marco              Mechanicsvil             43.46  30 
105 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal        Stone Bridge             43.77  19 
106 Perry, Nick                  Staunton Riv             43.79  32 
107 Mountcasel, Stephen          Liberty Chri             43.93  31 
108 Emmons-Mayo, Jahki           Lord Botetou             44.06  30 
109 Long, Chance                 Salem (Roano             44.31  21 
110 Lucy, Drew                   Jefferson Fo             44.34  32 
111 Nguyen, Anthony              South County             44.79  31 
112 Munoz, Adonijah              Stone Bridge             45.04  19 
113 Lohr, Bodie                  Spotswood                45.28  32 
114 Charrier, Azi                Liberty Chri             45.49  28 
115 Cox, Conner                  Salem (Roano             45.52  29 
116 Miles, Brock                 Salem (Roano             46.10  30 
117 Rogers, Blake                Liberty Chri             46.39  28 
118 Millan, Ivan                 Cave Spring              46.45  29 
119 Crickenberger, Will          Liberty Chri             46.57  22 
120 Emam, Tarek                  Radford High             46.90  33 
121 Foster, Braylon              Pulaski Coun             46.98  32 
122 Alley, Hunter                Pulaski Coun             47.89  33 
123 Thurston, Rafael             Liberty Chri             48.33  28 
124 Scott, Nolan                 Liberty Chri             50.90  33 
125 Magruder, Connor             Glenvar High             52.80  33 
 -- Rice, Austin                 Battlefield                 DQ   1  steps inside
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:00.66  1/23/2021   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Life Speed      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moody, Blake                 Mechanicsvil           1:07.17   1 
  2 Benett, Tyler                South Lakes            1:07.47   1 
  3 Gore, Christian              Cummings, Hu           1:07.91   1 
  4 Miller, Jaden                Cardinal Gib           1:08.30   1 
  4 Ryder, Kayden                Staunton Riv           1:08.30   1  1:08.292
  6 Gregory, Will                Amherst Coun           1:08.40   2 
  7 Powell, Justin               Parkland Mag           1:09.36   2 
  8 Mendoza, Lucas               Cosby                  1:09.49   2 
  9 Dowell, Justin               Northern-Cal           1:09.70   3 
 10 Gallavan, Brett              Glen Allen H           1:09.98   2 
 11 Velding, Kyle                Battlefield            1:11.15   3 
 12 Graham, McKoy                Coastal Chri           1:11.58   2 
 13 Wheeler, Christian           Mallard Cree           1:12.03   3 
 14 Tuck, Jordan                 Northern-Cal           1:12.04   5 
 15 Parker, Grayson              Mechanicsvil           1:12.61   4 
 16 Deker, Greyson               South Lakes            1:12.74   3 
 17 Gregory, Malakhi             Staunton Riv           1:12.84   3 
 18 Baker, Ben                   Rustburg               1:13.07   4 
 19 Kennedy, Keyontae            Pulaski Coun           1:13.11   5 
 20 Kreimer, Oliver              Greensboro D           1:13.14   8 
 21 Leftwich, Tyrece             William Flem           1:13.47   5 
 22 Lopez, Josue                 Coastal Chri           1:13.72   5 
 23 York, Nicholas               Cardinal Gib           1:13.75   4 
 24 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High           1:13.94   5 
 25 Recinos-Baltodano, Jerem     Damascus Hig           1:14.60   8 
 26 Sealey, Simon                Hidden Valle           1:14.72   4 
 27 Garrett, Jake                Coastal Chri           1:15.52   8 
 28 McDaniel, Jack               Lord Botetou           1:15.60   7 
 29 West, Eric                   Amherst Coun           1:15.70   9 
 30 Curfiss, Zach                Glenvar High           1:16.07   6 
 31 McClung, Logan               Staunton Riv           1:16.36  10 
 32 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall           1:16.71   7 
 33 Gallo, Cristian              Marvin Ridge           1:17.27   7 
 34 Franco, Ian                  Parkland Mag           1:17.39   6 
 35 Davis, Kamari                Parkland Mag           1:17.81   7 
 36 Graham, Moier                Patuxent Hig           1:18.02   9 
 37 De Leon, Nishan              Hidden Valle           1:18.45   8 
 38 Teter, Drew                  Turner Ashby           1:18.73  11 
 39 Weddle, Sam                  Staunton Riv           1:19.15   6 
 40 Miller, Colin                South County           1:19.62  10 
 41 Rancher, Connor              Cosby                  1:19.78   9 
 42 Gravatt, Connor              Powhatan Hig           1:20.04   9 
 43 Gowdy, Lucas                 Amherst Coun           1:21.16   9 
 44 Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem           1:21.33  10 
 45 Black, Carter                Salem (Roano           1:21.34  10 
 46 Willey, Kyle                 Patuxent Hig           1:21.66  11 
 47 Noel, Ettyen                 Salem (Roano           1:23.02  11 
 48 Arnette, Bradley             Coastal Chri           1:23.07   9 
 49 Richards, Seth               Lord Botetou           1:23.70  12 
 50 Jothi, Aran                  Heritage (Ly           1:24.14  11 
 51 Kflom, Yafet                 Spotswood              1:24.70  10 
 52 Knight, Jesse                Lord Botetou           1:25.08  11 
 53 Stevens, Johnson             Salem (Roano           1:25.54  12 
 54 Arnette, Ethan               Coastal Chri           1:27.51   9 
 55 Gillespie, Sam               Jefferson Fo           1:28.45  12 
 56 Alley, Hunter                Pulaski Coun           1:28.65  10 
 57 Plush, Shykese               Lexington              1:29.72  10 
 58 Keller, Mitchell             Cave Spring            1:30.37  12 
 59 Mcduffie, Montese            Lexington              1:30.45   8 
 60 Landes, Caleb                Turner Ashby           1:30.84  12 
 61 Sharpe, Hudson               Greensboro D           1:37.01  11 
 62 Davis, Cameron               Amherst Coun           1:40.46  12 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagerich, Ben                Glen Allen H           2:33.13   1 
  2 Parrish, Quinn               James River            2:34.51   1 
  3 Snyder, Ethan                Marvin Ridge           2:34.56   1 
  4 Cummings, Noah               St. Stephen'           2:34.75   1 
  5 Gajan, RJ                    Marvin Ridge           2:35.04   1 
  6 Clark, Harper                Cleveland Hi           2:35.34   1 
  7 Gibson, Kai                  South Lakes            2:37.06   1 
  8 Smith, Carter                Mechanicsvil           2:37.45   1 
  9 Adams, Brannon               Jefferson Fo           2:39.20   2 
 10 DeHoust, Kyle                South Lakes            2:41.54   2 
 11 Tolar, Ethan                 Cleveland Hi           2:41.64   3 
 12 Gibbons, Evan                South Lakes            2:41.66   2 
 13 Latina, Jason                Glen Allen H           2:42.22   1 
 14 Cavanagh, Drew               Ocean Lakes            2:42.32   2 
 15 Hulleman, Calvin             Harrisonburg           2:42.64   3 
 16 Wells, Rylan                 Loudoun Vall           2:42.84   2 
 17 Gray, Josh                   Mechanicsvil           2:43.25   2 
 18 Novey, Bowman                James River            2:43.85   2 
 19 Loveranes, Jacob             South Lakes            2:43.94   2 
 20 Williams, Hugh               Collegiate             2:45.10   2 
 21 Barbour, Grant               Cleveland Hi           2:45.92   2 
 22 Bolger, Aidan                Ocean Lakes            2:46.29   1 
 23 Venable, Keegan              Jefferson Fo           2:46.54   2 
 24 Hendren, Josh                West Johnsto           2:46.60   1 
 25 Barney, Kyle                 Marvin Ridge           2:46.92   3 
 26 Yackel, Jonathan             Collegiate             2:46.94   2 
 27 Hartsig, Jack                Calvert High           2:47.28   4 
 28 Kinder, Garrett              Pulaski Coun           2:47.48   4 
 29 Macauley, Kai                South County           2:48.32   3 
 30 Anthony, Gavin               South Lakes            2:48.61   1 
 31 Khorashadi, Kian             South County           2:51.98   4 
 32 Benlamkaddem, Tarek          Broad Run              2:52.08   2 
 33 Hull, Evan                   Pulaski Coun           2:52.23   3 
 34 Lewis, Jacob                 Lord Botetou           2:52.52   3 
 35 White, Jacob                 Jefferson Fo           2:53.06   4 
 36 Lam, Dylan                   Spotswood              2:53.92   3 
 37 Ochoa-Caceres, Daniel        Parkland Mag           2:54.60   4 
 38 Sink, Connor                 Cosby                  2:54.69   3 
 39 Hijduk, Michael              Radford High           2:54.96   4 
 40 Buchanan, Jacob              Hidden Valle           2:55.14   5 
 41 Niloff, Tyler                Coastal Chri           2:55.33   4 
 42 Keller, Michael              Marvin Ridge           2:56.37   3 
 43 Elstun, Aiden                Cosby                  2:58.36   3 
 44 Hudson, Carter               Lord Botetou           2:58.48   5 
 45 Angus, Walker                Collegiate             2:59.07   5 
 46 Engelbrecht, Tyler           South County           2:59.40   5 
 47 Dhillon, Pearson             Loudoun Vall           3:00.87   5 
 48 Sheehan, Braden              Loudoun Vall           3:00.88   5 
 49 Heeringa, Ian                Spotswood              3:00.96   5 
 50 Beumer, Kian                 South Lakes            3:01.33   5 
 51 Packer, Jonah                Jefferson Fo           3:01.90   4 
 52 Bishop, Kellen               Radford High           3:02.15   5 
 53 Hanshew, Thomas              Pulaski Coun           3:03.44   4 
 54 Israel, Julian               Loudoun Vall           3:03.95   5 
 55 Surles, Lance                West Johnsto           3:04.96   3 
 56 Liberty, Logan               Rustburg               3:05.14   5 
 57 Perry, Nate                  Virginia Aca           3:06.12   1 
 58 Wharton, Darren              Parkland Mag           3:06.98   4 
 59 Mussen, Nicholas             South Lakes            3:07.09   5 
 60 Fang-Weeden, Max             South Lakes            3:07.33   5 
 61 Loschner, Thomas             Cave Spring            3:07.80   6 
 62 Raffel, Jason                South Lakes            3:08.29   5 
 63 Banga, Noah                  South Lakes            3:08.47   5 
 64 Palmer, Matthew              Stone Bridge           3:08.85   6 
 65 Menting, Thomas              Powhatan Hig           3:09.02   5 
 66 Spruill, Nathan              Cosby                  3:09.17   5 
 67 Kasabian, Joshua             Stone Bridge           3:10.46   6 
 68 Fontaine, Ethan              South Lakes            3:10.48   6 
 69 Gregory, Lathan              Cave Spring            3:11.14   6 
 70 Baltzelle, Ethan             Staunton Riv           3:13.66   6 
 71 Lee, Micaiah                 Hidden Valle           3:13.74   7 
 72 Beckett, Ethan               South Lakes            3:14.07   6 
 73 Donohue, William             Stone Bridge           3:14.21   6 
 74 Schopf, Liam                 Cave Spring            3:14.56   6 
 75 Toapanta, Lance              Salem (Roano           3:15.00   5 
 76 Banuelos-Alverez, Franci     Salem (Roano           3:16.11   5 
 77 Reeder, Max                  Osbourn Park           3:16.28   6 
 78 Jeffs, Tane                  Powhatan Hig           3:16.58   7 
 79 Stewart, Jacob               Hidden Valle           3:17.71   6 
 80 Simmers, Carter              Pulaski Coun           3:18.46   6 
 81 Franzen, Nicholas            Stone Bridge           3:20.07   6 
 82 Umbrell, Nathan              South Lakes            3:20.57   6 
 83 Hansen, Carter               Amherst Coun           3:20.62   7 
 84 Scranton, Austin             Stone Bridge           3:20.96   6 
 85 Bryant, Emerson              Amherst Coun           3:21.22   7 
 86 Goldstein, Josh              Stone Bridge           3:21.42   7 
 87 Nims, Jem                    South Lakes            3:22.87   6 
 88 Graham, Moier                Patuxent Hig           3:23.88   6 
 89 Harvard, Ben                 Cave Spring            3:29.73   7 
 90 Holder, Austin               Powhatan Hig           3:31.25   7 
 91 VanGervan, Kees              Glenvar High           3:32.04   7 
 92 Morris, Zaiden               Pulaski Coun           3:32.25   7 
 93 Bryson, Gabriel              Glenvar High           3:33.04   7 
 94 Willey, Kyle                 Patuxent Hig           3:42.74   6 
 95 Malue, Jacob                 Lord Botetou           3:46.77   7 
 96 Knight, Jesse                Lord Botetou           3:46.78   7 
 97 Richards, Seth               Lord Botetou           3:50.88   7 
 98 Gregory, Cade                Cave Spring            3:51.44   7 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   4:14.75  3/3/2020    Joe Hawkes, Western Albemarle HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder, Ethan                Marvin Ridge           4:19.84   6 
  2 Adams, Brannon               Jefferson Fo           4:27.54   6 
  3 Clark, Harper                Cleveland Hi           4:31.58   6 
  4 Tolar, Ethan                 Cleveland Hi           4:32.17   6 
  5 Line, Spencer                South Lakes            4:33.40   6 
  6 Hendren, Josh                West Johnsto           4:34.85   6 
  7 Anthes, Braden               Thomas Ediso           4:35.27   5 
  8 Hartsig, Jack                Calvert High           4:35.72   6 
  9 Barbour, Grant               Cleveland Hi           4:35.86   5 
 10 Pham, Nick                   Ocean Lakes            4:36.57   5 
 11 Alden, Mercer                Thomas Ediso           4:37.71   5 
 12 Loveranes, Jacob             South Lakes            4:37.87   5 
 13 Stevens, Gavin               Northern-Cal           4:39.27   6 
 14 Wells, Rylan                 Loudoun Vall           4:41.23   6 
 15 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           4:43.94   5 
 16 Lawson, Trevor               Glen Allen H           4:44.19   5 
 17 Kinder, Garrett              Pulaski Coun           4:44.49   6 
 18 Quindoza, Ian                Collegiate             4:44.78   6 
 19 Benlamkaddem, Tarek          Broad Run              4:45.94   4 
 20 Standridge, Jack             Mechanicsvil           4:47.04   4 
 21 Surles, Lance                West Johnsto           4:48.25   4 
 22 Lim, Josiah                  Damascus Hig           4:50.86   4 
 23 Hudson, Carter               Lord Botetou           4:52.12   4 
 24 Gates, Evan                  Lord Botetou           4:53.15   4 
 25 Hull, Evan                   Pulaski Coun           4:53.69   5 
 26 Tefferi, Mikael              South County           4:54.05   4 
 27 Friedli, Alexander           Cannon Schoo           4:54.28   4 
 28 Chun, Sam                    Glen Allen H           4:54.97   3 
 29 Weddle, Sam                  Staunton Riv           4:55.40   5 
 30 Bishop, Kellen               Radford High           4:55.71   4 
 31 Keller, Michael              Marvin Ridge           4:55.91   5 
 32 Young, Evan                  William Monr           4:55.94   5 
 33 Buchanan, Jacob              Hidden Valle           4:56.00   3 
 34 Snyder, Colin                Northern               4:56.87   5 
 35 Souders, Christian           Turner Ashby           4:56.91   2 
 36 Kearns, Spencer              Staunton Riv           4:58.29   5 
 37 Henzey, Thomas               Salem (Roano           4:58.47   4 
 38 Hanshew, Thomas              Pulaski Coun           4:58.47   4 
 39 Shearn, Jackson              Battlefield            4:58.97   2 
 40 Rodenhaver, David            Calvert High           4:58.97   3 
 41 Timmons, Ian                 Powhatan Hig           4:59.83   4 
 42 Cockerham, Luke              Amherst Coun           4:59.96   5 
 43 Dhillon, Pearson             Loudoun Vall           5:00.59   3 
 44 Sheehan, Braden              Loudoun Vall           5:00.71   3 
 45 Harbour, Liam                Collegiate             5:01.06   3 
 46 Perry, Nate                  Virginia Aca           5:01.15   3 
 47 Israel, Julian               Loudoun Vall           5:02.70   2 
 48 Cooke, Michael               Coastal Chri           5:02.71   4 
 49 Mussen, Nicholas             South Lakes            5:03.81   2 
 50 Weaver, Landon               Cosby                  5:05.77   3 
 51 Zettlemoyer, Jack            Broad Run              5:06.55   3 
 52 Evans, Dylan                 Ocean Lakes            5:06.98   3 
 53 Light, Samuel                Cave Spring            5:09.82   2 
 54 Leynes, River                Powhatan Hig           5:10.52   2 
 55 Nitzsche, Schuyler           William Monr           5:11.31   3 
 56 Recinos-Baltodano, Jerem     Damascus Hig           5:13.11   2 
 57 Hicksen, Ty                  Salem (Roano           5:14.31   2 
 58 Fontaine, Ethan              South Lakes            5:14.80   2 
 59 Laneve, Jake                 Jefferson Fo           5:14.97   1 
 60 Lim, Sean                    Damascus Hig           5:15.04   2 
 61 Emam, Tarek                  Radford High           5:17.05   1 
 62 Banga, Noah                  South Lakes            5:20.56   3 
 63 Huang, Kai                   Cosby                  5:23.71   2 
 64 Fang-Weeden, Max             South Lakes            5:24.01   2 
 65 Powers, Rylan                Powhatan Hig           5:24.24   2 
 66 Larimore, Ethan              South County           5:24.51   1 
 67 Casarez, Giovanni            Powhatan Hig           5:24.51   2 
 68 Swanson, Isaiah              Cave Spring            5:25.28   3 
 69 Stewart, Jacob               Hidden Valle           5:25.60   1 
 70 Simmers, Carter              Pulaski Coun           5:26.10   2 
 71 Beckett, Ethan               South Lakes            5:27.99   2 
 72 Umbrell, Nathan              South Lakes            5:31.27   2 
 73 Quinones-Partain, Griffi     Heritage (Ly           5:31.95   1 
 74 Watson, Daniel               South County           5:33.46   1 
 75 Wright, Noah                 Cave Spring            5:33.77   1 
 76 Huston, Conner               Radford High           5:35.29   1 
 77 Chewing, Ben                 Staunton Riv           5:35.49   2 
 78 Sharpe, Hudson               Greensboro D           5:37.23   1 
 79 Larson, Ryan                 Turner Ashby           5:39.09   1 
 80 Morris, Zaiden               Pulaski Coun           5:39.75   1 
 81 Pritchett, Austin            Battlefield            5:42.44   1 
 82 Nims, Jem                    South Lakes            5:46.15   2 
 83 Bryson, Gabriel              Glenvar High           5:57.01   1 
 84 Malue, Jacob                 Lord Botetou           6:08.03   1 
 85 White, Lukas                 Cave Spring            6:58.95   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   9:09.71  12/14/2019  Carlos Shultz, Loudoun Valley HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Isaac                South County           9:34.93   1 
       4:47.679 (4:47.679)        9:34.924 (4:47.245)
  2 Duggirala, Aneesh            Marvin Ridge           9:37.10   1 
       4:47.639 (4:47.639)        9:37.100 (4:49.462)
  3 Jordan, Alex                 Jefferson Fo           9:44.88   1 
       4:52.810 (4:52.810)        9:44.879 (4:52.069)
  4 Craig, Stan                  Collegiate             9:49.11   1 
       4:54.770 (4:54.770)        9:49.104 (4:54.334)
  5 Rackley, Carson              Glen Allen H           9:50.85   1 
       4:53.302 (4:53.302)        9:50.844 (4:57.542)
  6 Frick, Dorian                Glen Allen H           9:51.19   1 
       4:52.874 (4:52.874)        9:51.182 (4:58.309)
  7 Anthes, Braden               Thomas Ediso           9:51.56   1 
       4:53.555 (4:53.555)        9:51.557 (4:58.002)
  8 Line, Spencer                South Lakes            9:54.19   1 
       4:52.437 (4:52.437)        9:54.184 (5:01.747)
  9 Kramer, Russell              Spotswood              9:54.78   1 
       4:56.044 (4:56.044)        9:54.777 (4:58.734)
 10 Heyde, Will                  Marvin Ridge           9:59.89   1 
       4:55.949 (4:55.949)        9:59.884 (5:03.935)
 11 Alden, Mercer                Thomas Ediso          10:08.16   1 
       4:54.480 (4:54.480)       10:08.154 (5:13.674)
 12 Stevens, Zachary             James River           10:10.34   2 
 13 Kasperowski, Nayan           South County          10:12.86   2 
 14 Fath, Michael                Cosby                 10:21.56   2 
 15 Martin, William              Battlefield           10:22.44   2 
 16 Christian, Bryce             Glen Allen H          10:24.33   1 
       4:57.032 (4:57.032)       10:24.325 (5:27.294)
 17 Rodenhaver, David            Calvert High          10:26.69   2 
 18 Cates, Gabe                  Loudoun Vall          10:27.16   2 
 19 Gates, Evan                  Lord Botetou          10:32.76   2 
 20 Morgan, Sam                  Coastal Chri          10:39.01   2 
 21 Lim, Josiah                  Damascus Hig          10:41.76   2 
 22 Daunt, Samuel                Battlefield           10:44.01   2 
 23 Johnson, Andrew              Jefferson Fo          10:45.17   2 
 24 Seibel, Sean                 Powhatan Hig          10:55.27   2 
 25 Brown, Riley                 Battlefield           11:34.95   2 
 26 Lim, Sean                    Damascus Hig          11:39.20   2 
 27 Watson, Wilford              South County          11:45.99   2 
 28 English, Jake                Cosby                 11:46.93   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.13  1/14/2017   Cory Poole, East Orange Campus              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, William              South Lakes               7.56q  1 
  2 Broiles, Winston             Battlefield               7.72q  4 
  3 Jones, Micah                 William Flem              7.80q  3 
  4 Knick, Dylan                 Lord Botetou              8.01q  5 
  5 Bower, Ethan                 South Lakes               8.03q  5 
  6 Taiwo, TJ                    Battlefield               8.26q  4 
  7 Reynolds, Maddox             Wise Central              8.31q  1 
  8 Gore, Christian              Cummings, Hu              8.35q  4 
  9 Azie, Nathaniel              Marvin Ridge              8.45   2 
 10 Lewis, Ragiariki             Northern-Cal              8.73   4 
 11 Hoy, Landon                  Liberty Chri              8.74   2 
 12 Bradford, Cason              Northern-Cal              8.82   3 
 13 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag              8.89   1 
 14 Wilhoit, Mannix              Appomattox C              8.98   5 
 15 Clark, Jonah                 Lord Botetou              9.02   1 
 16 Grace, Carter                Coastal Chri              9.04   3 
 17 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              9.31   1 
 18 Sealey, Simon                Hidden Valle              9.37   2 
 19 Cook, Bryce                  Staunton Riv              9.45   5 
 20 Reid, Dante                  Pulaski Coun              9.67   1 
 21 Lindauer, Levi               Jefferson Fo              9.94   3 
 22 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall             10.00   4 
 23 Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem             10.37   3 
 24 Krieder, Shane               Mechanicsvil             10.86   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.13  1/14/2017   Cory Poole, East Orange Campus              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, William              South Lakes               7.52  
  2 Jones, Micah                 William Flem              7.55  
  3 Knick, Dylan                 Lord Botetou              7.98  
  4 Bower, Ethan                 South Lakes               8.06  
  5 Reynolds, Maddox             Wise Central              8.07  
  6 Taiwo, TJ                    Battlefield               8.16  
  7 Gore, Christian              Cummings, Hu              9.80  
 -- Broiles, Winston             Battlefield                 FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  1:29.57   1 
     1) Guy, Jarrell                    2) Black, Benjamin                
     3) Lampkin, David                  4) Dixon, Christian               
  2 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 1:34.16   2 
     1) Bratton, KJ                     2) Lang, Cade                     
     3) Knick, Dylan                    4) Isaacs, Joey                   
  3 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:34.50   4 
     1) Jacobs, Nathan                  2) Baskett, Tyler                 
     3) Bradford, Cason                 4) Lewis, Ragiariki               
  4 William Fleming  'A'                                1:34.98   1 
     1) Harrington, Xavier              2) Jones, Micah                   
     3) Dillard, Kam'ron                4) Coleman, Malachi               
  5 Marvin Ridge  'B'                                   1:35.08   3 
     1) Sabo, Bradley                   2) Ford, Glenn                    
     3) Searight, Cole                  4) Crawford, Paxson               
  6 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                 1:37.35   2 
     1) Hummer, Sam                     2) Jones, Nicolas                 
     3) Lyth, John                      4) Moore, Blake                   
  7 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                                1:37.99   1 
     1) Wright, Domonic                 2) Hughes, Evyn                   
     3) Moyer, Trenton                  4) Wilson, DaRon                  
  8 Cosby  'A'                                          1:38.75   2 
     1) Darden, Thomas                  2) Brown, Kylyn                   
     3) Forte', Langley                 4) Reyes, Justin                  
  9 Salem (Roanoke)  'B'                               x1:43.95   2 
     1) Vernon, Jonathan                2) Cox, Conner                    
     3) Miles, Brock                    4) Jones, Jayveon                 
 10 Staunton River High School  'A'                     1:45.33   4 
     1) Cook, Bryce                     2) Crutchfield, Dominic           
     3) Perry, Nick                     4) McClung, Logan                 
 11 Spotswood  'A'                                      1:45.48   4 
     1) Kim, Kris                       2) Atkins, Carter                 
     3) Morgan, Will                    4) Atom, Mahamat                  
 12 Mechanicsville High School  'A'                     1:45.87   3 
     1) Brinson, Henry                  2) Gonzales, Jed                  
     3) Lamb, Cameron                   4) Redfurn, Na'Jad                
 13 Patuxent High School  'A'                           1:47.01   4 
     1) Fockler, Aidan                  2) Graham, Moier                  
     3) Grabis, Sean                    4) Chapman, Andre                 
 -- Marvin Ridge  'A'                                        DQ   1  steps inside
     1) Danowski, Aidan                 2) Tweneboah, Kevin               
     3) Canata, Owen                    4) Surratt, Christian             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:10.34  2/1/2020    St. Augustine's University, St. Augustine'
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   3:34.76   1 
     1) Jacobs, Nathan                  2) Dowell, Justin                 
     3) Tuck, Jordan                    4) Bradford, Cason                
  2 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   3:35.66   3 
     1) Sabo, Bradley                   2) Tweneboah, Kevin               
     3) Gajan, RJ                       4) Crawford, Paxson               
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                    3:37.65   1 
  4 Staunton River High School  'A'                     3:37.71   1 
     1) Gregory, Malakhi                2) Kearns, Spencer                
     3) Finney, Alfred                  4) Ryder, Kayden                  
  5 Glen Allen High School  'A'                         3:39.43   2 
     1) Gallavan, Brett                 2) Macklin, Logan                 
     3) Hagerich, Ben                   4) Mancuso, Gunnar                
  6 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               3:40.08   4 
     1) Diamond, Owen                   2) York, Nicholas                 
     3) Lemon, Nick                     4) Shotwell, Maverick             
  7 Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                      3:40.26   2 
     1) Schmincke, Casey                2) O'Regan, Samuel                
     3) Hoy, Landon                     4) Moon, Jeb                      
  8 Mechanicsville High School  'A'                     3:41.21   1 
     1) Morris, Josh                    2) Moody, Blake                   
     3) Parker, Grayson                 4) Maters, Chase                  
  9 Coastal Christian HS  'A'                           3:44.44   3 
     1) Lopez, Josue                    2) Graham, McKoy                  
     3) Garrett, Jake                   4) Niloff, Tyler                  
 10 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               3:45.66   3 
     1) Hinton, Tyler                   2) Cook, Julian                   
     3) Lee, Jaren                      4) White, Jacob                   
 11 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             3:45.73   2 
     1) Powell, Justin                  2) Franco, Ian                    
     3) Davis, Kamari                   4) Ochoa-Caceres, Daniel          
 12 Cosby  'A'                                          3:52.43   4 
     1) Major, Gavin                    2) Mendoza, Lucas                 
     3) Reyes, Justin                   4) Wilkerson, Anthony             
 13 Spotswood  'A'                                      3:55.89   3 
     1) Mackey, Conner                  2) Parlee, Jack                   
     3) Heeringa, Ian                   4) Kim, Kris                      
 14 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                                3:57.34   1 
     1) Vernon, Jonathan                2) Wilson, DaRon                  
     3) Long, Chance                    4) Black, Carter                  
 15 South County High School  'A'                       4:01.68   2 
     1) Watson, Daniel                  2) Tefferi, Mikael                
     3) Macauley, Kai                   4) Miller, Colin                  
 16 Cave Spring High School  'A'                        4:09.17   4 
     1) Light, Samuel                   2) Keller, Mitchell               
     3) Cavicchio, Nick                 4) Swanson, Isaiah                
 17 South Lakes  'B'                                   x4:10.30   3 
     1) Loveranes, Jacob                2) Fontaine, Ethan                
     3) Raffel, Jason                   4) Beckett, Ethan                 
 18 Spotswood  'B'                                     x4:14.16   4 
     1) Salmeron, Kenneth               2) Smallwood, Nate                
     3) Kflom, Yafet                    4) Atom, Mahamat                  
 19 Spotswood  'C'                                     x4:34.75   4 
     1) Morgan, Will                    2) Lohr, Bodie                    
     3) Kenee, Peyton                   4) Kramer, Troy                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   7:40.57  1/25/2019   Lipscomb University, Lipscomb University  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Lakes  'A'                                    8:16.23   1 
     1) Gibson, Kai                     2) DeHoust, Kyle                  
     3) Gibbons, Evan                   4) Anthony, Gavin                 
  2 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   8:25.64   1 
     1) Gajan, RJ                       2) Barney, Kyle                   
     3) Duggirala, Aneesh               4) Snyder, Ethan                  
  3 South County High School  'A'                       8:46.63   2 
     1) Espinola, Martin                2) Macauley, Kai                  
     3) Khorashadi, Kian                4) Engelbrecht, Tyler             
  4 Staunton River High School  'A'                     8:47.91   1 
     1) Kearns, Spencer                 2) Finney, Alfred                 
     3) Weddle, Sam                     4) Ryder, Kayden                  
  5 Battlefield  'A'                                    8:52.13   1 
     1) Velding, Kyle                   2) McNabb, Cohen                  
     3) Martin, William                 4) Brown, Riley                   
  6 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               8:54.77   1 
     1) Packer, Jonah                   2) Johnson, Andrew                
     3) Venable, Keegan                 4) White, Jacob                   
  7 Spotswood  'A'                                      8:59.85   1 
     1) Lam, Dylan                      2) Parlee, Jack                   
     3) McClure, Kasey                  4) Kramer, Russell                
  8 South Lakes  'B'                                   x9:14.80   2 
     1) Deker, Greyson                  2) Beumer, Kian                   
     3) Leon-Guerrero, Jonathan         4) Raffel, Jason                  
  9 Cosby  'A'                                          9:23.30   2 
     1) Elstun, Aiden                   2) Weaver, Landon                 
     3) Fath, Michael                   4) Sink, Connor                   
 10 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                                9:37.81   2 
     1) Hicksen, Ty                     2) Banuelos-Alverez, Francisco    
     3) Toapanta, Lance                 4) Henzey, Thomas                 
 11 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             9:43.25   2 
     1) Ochoa-Caceres, Daniel           2) Wharton, Darren                
     3) Franco, Ian                     4) Davis, Kamari                  
 12 Cave Spring High School  'A'                       10:14.15   1 
     1) Schopf, Liam                    2) Loschner, Thomas               
     3) Harvard, Ben                    4) Gregory, Lathan                
 13 Spotswood  'B'                                    x10:15.99   2 
     1) Smallwood, Nate                 2) Salmeron, Kenneth              
     3) Kenee, Peyton                   4) Kramer, Troy                   
 14 Powhatan High School  'A'                          10:42.20   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:    7-03  1/25/2020   Tequan Claitt, Indiana Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grayson, Elliot              Radford High           6-04.00  
  2 Banks, Carter                Heritage (Ly           6-00.00  
  3 Anand, Tanush                Broad Run              5-08.00  
  4 Kirker, Camden               Glen Allen H          J5-08.00  
  5 Cooley, Daniel               Northern-Cal           5-06.00  
  5 Teter, Drew                  Turner Ashby           5-06.00  
  7 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo           5-04.00  
  7 Wilhoit, Mannix              Appomattox C           5-04.00  
  7 Burns, Kameron               Heritage (Ly           5-04.00  
  7 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes            5-04.00  
 11 Parker, Zach                 Pulaski Coun           5-02.00  
 11 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High           5-02.00  
 11 Jackson, Miles               South Lakes            5-02.00  
 11 Brown, Tyshawn               Heritage (Ly           5-02.00  
 -- Tucker, Elijah               Heritage (Ly                NH  
 -- Kennedy, Keyontae            Pulaski Coun                NH  
 -- Lockett, Rodrick             Cosby                       NH  
 -- Coakley, Trevor              South County                NH  
 -- Mendoza, Lucas               Cosby                       NH  
 -- Mackey, Conner               Spotswood                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   18-10.25  1/23/2021   Scott Houston, Vaulthouse Elite          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beall, Aiden                 Battlefield           12-06.00  
  2 Cowell, Josh                 Coastal Chri          12-00.00  
  3 Moore, Kai                   Liberty Chri         J12-00.00  
  4 Ellis, Austin                Jefferson Fo          11-06.00  
  5 Fulcher, Blake               Appomattox C          10-06.00  
  5 Bellows, Blake               Osbourn Park          10-06.00  
  5 Curry, Kendric               Highland Spr          10-06.00  
  8 Nored, Nicholas              Marvin Ridge          10-00.00  
  9 Pierce, Jason                Marvin Ridge           9-00.00  
  9 Jackson, Peyton              Amherst Coun           9-00.00  
  9 Casarrubius, Austin          Turner Ashby           9-00.00  
 -- Kearns, Spencer              Staunton Riv                NH  
 -- Gregory, Will                Amherst Coun                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Facility:   25-06.25  3/6/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Domonic              Salem (Roano          19-10.75   2 
  2 Keeter, Josh                 Coastal Chri          19-03.25   2 
  3 Lockett, Rodrick             Cosby                 18-10.75   2 
  4 Moon, Jeb                    Liberty Chri          18-08.00   2 
  5 Diamond, Owen                Cardinal Gib          18-02.50   1 
  6 Hamlett, Benjamin            South Lakes           18-02.00   2 
  7 Hughes, Evyn                 Salem (Roano          18-01.75   2 
  8 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem          18-01.50   2 
  9 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag          18-01.25   2 
  9 Knick, Dylan                 Lord Botetou          18-01.25   2 
 11 Chapman, Andre               Patuxent Hig          18-00.50   2 
 12 Jones, Brett                 Pulaski Coun          17-11.75   1 
 13 Grabis, Sean                 Patuxent Hig          17-11.25   1 
 13 Cedillo, Angel               Powhatan Hig          17-11.25   1 
 15 Davin, Ervis                 Appomattox C          17-08.25   2 
 16 Kim, Kris                    Spotswood             17-06.25   1 
 17 Lawson, Deontae              Magna Vista           17-03.50   1 
 18 Anand, Tanush                Broad Run             16-10.75   2 
 19 Cox, Conner                  Salem (Roano          16-09.50   2 
 20 Richardson, Keith            William Flem          16-09.00   2 
 21 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High          16-08.00   1 
 22 Durst, Austin                Coastal Chri          16-07.00   1 
 22 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall          16-07.00   2 
 24 Coakley, Trevor              South County          15-10.50   1 
 25 Lindauer, Luke               Jefferson Fo          15-01.00   1 
 26 Forte', Langley              Cosby                 14-08.50   1 
 27 Haugh, Mylo                  South Lakes           14-01.50   1 
 28 Jackson, Miles               South Lakes           14-01.00   1 
 29 Perry, Nick                  Staunton Riv          13-09.75   1 
 -- Patterson, Spencer           South County              FOUL   2 
 -- Burton, Trevor               Pulaski Coun              FOUL   1 
 -- McClung, Logan               Staunton Riv              FOUL   1 
 -- Granville, Tremaine          Cosby                     FOUL   1 
 -- O'Regan, Samuel              Liberty Chri              FOUL   1 
 -- Bigoness, Shane              Coastal Chri              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Boys LJ seed
===================================================================
    Facility:   25-06.25  3/6/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill-Lewis, Armonte          Pulaski Coun          23-00.00   2 
  2 Watson, William              South Lakes           21-06.75   2 
  3 Jones, Micah                 William Flem          21-06.50   2 
  4 Shotwell, Maverick           Cardinal Gib          21-05.25   2 
  5 Benett, Tyler                South Lakes           21-04.00   2 
  6 Sokeye, Josh                 Marvin Ridge          20-10.25   2 
  7 Bagley, Braxton              Coastal Chri          20-08.50   2 
  7 Gregory, Malakhi             Staunton Riv          20-08.50   1 
  9 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes           20-06.00   2 
 10 Ford, Glenn                  Marvin Ridge          20-01.50   2 
 10 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag          20-01.50   1 
 12 McCoy, Darren                William Flem          19-11.50   1 
 13 Wilkerson, Anthony           Cosby                 19-06.00   2 
 14 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly          19-05.00   2 
 15 Kirker, Camden               Glen Allen H          19-04.50   1 
 16 Bellows, Blake               Osbourn Park          19-04.00   1 
 17 Steele, Zach                 Heritage (Ly          19-03.50   2 
 18 Brown, Darius                Heritage (Ly          19-02.50   1 
 19 Songer, Ian                  Cardinal Gib          19-00.25   1 
 20 Briggs, Sam                  Turner Ashby          18-08.50   1 
 21 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo          17-11.25   1 
 22 Burns, Kameron               Heritage (Ly          15-05.25   1 
 23 Copeland, Vori               Appomattox C          15-04.50   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Facility:   53-01.50  3/7/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Glenn                  Marvin Ridge          44-08.00   2 
  2 Brown, Darius                Heritage (Ly          44-02.75   2 
  3 Lawson, Deontae              Magna Vista           43-03.00   2 
  4 Gregory, Malakhi             Staunton Riv          42-09.25   1 
  5 Briggs, Sam                  Turner Ashby          42-06.00   1 
  6 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly          42-05.00   1 
  7 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag          42-03.00   2 
  8 Benett, Tyler                South Lakes           40-08.00   2 
  9 Sokeye, Josh                 Marvin Ridge          40-07.25   1 
 10 Johnson, Jaidyn              Heritage (Ly          39-03.50   1 
 11 McCoy, Darren                William Flem          39-02.75   2 
 12 Parlee, Jack                 Spotswood             38-10.75   1 
 13 Watson, William              South Lakes           38-08.00   2 
 14 Brown, Tyshawn               Heritage (Ly          38-02.25   2 
 15 Bellows, Blake               Osbourn Park          37-11.00   1 
 16 Richardson, Keith            William Flem          36-04.00   1 
 17 Kennedy, Keyontae            Pulaski Coun          35-06.75   1 
 18 Anand, Tanush                Broad Run             35-04.75   1 
 19 Teter, Drew                  Turner Ashby          34-10.50   1 
 20 Chapman, Andre               Patuxent Hig          34-09.00   1 
 21 Jones, Brett                 Pulaski Coun          34-05.00   1 
 22 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High          34-03.50   1 
 23 Simmons, Will                Turner Ashby          32-10.50   1 
 -- Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag              FOUL   2 
 -- Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem              FOUL   1 
 -- Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes               FOUL   2 
 -- Pastrana Jimenez, Santia     Cosby                     FOUL   2 
 -- Gore, Christian              Cummings, Hu              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Facility:   60-00.50  1/13/2017   Aaron Wilkerson, Southern Guilford HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Szatanek, Adam               Huntingtown           51-07.00   4 
  2 Turner, Diego                Pulaski Coun          49-00.50   4 
  3 Semelfort, Jeremy            South Lakes           45-09.50   4 
  4 Toliver, Dmetri              Lord Botetou          45-04.50   4 
  5 Hook, Travis                 Huntingtown           43-01.00   4 
  6 Timberlake, Asher            Powhatan Hig          41-04.50   4 
  7 Gray, Quamea                 Appomattox C          40-10.00   4 
  8 Wilson, Antwon               Heritage (Ly          40-09.50   4 
  9 Hvitfeldt-Matthews, Adam     South Lakes           39-11.50   4 
 10 Reed, Devin                  Marvin Ridge          39-08.00   4 
 11 Gooden, Javeion              Halifax Coun          38-11.50   4 
 11 Jenkins, Bradley             Northern-Cal          38-11.50   3 
 13 Rice, Brody                  Jefferson Fo          38-01.00   3 
 14 Hayden, Kiontre              Pulaski Coun          37-11.00   3 
 15 Winston, Carter              Mechanicsvil          37-05.00   2 
 16 Hunt, Henry                  South Lakes           36-06.00   2 
 17 Di Fiore, MJ                 Cardinal Gib          36-05.50   2 
 18 Aguilar, Filepe              Pulaski Coun          36-04.50   2 
 19 Brown, Jacob                 Pulaski Coun          35-10.00   3 
 20 Laprade, Austin              Magna Vista           35-00.00   3 
 21 Butler, Mason                Mechanicsvil          34-06.00   3 
 22 Taylor, Patrick              Cosby                 34-02.00   2 
 23 Johnson, Jack                Pulaski Coun          34-00.00   4 
 24 Gorman, Joey                 Mechanicsvil          33-11.50   3 
 25 Jackson, Chase               Heritage (Ly          33-10.50   2 
 26 Badgley, Nathan              Lord Botetou          33-10.00   2 
 27 Anderson, Tre'Shawn          Heritage (Ly          33-07.00   2 
 28 Kirby, Kristopher            Amherst Coun          33-05.50   2 
 29 Davis, Dontay                Salem (Roano          33-03.50   1 
 30 Scott, Kanye                 Heritage (Ly          33-01.50   2 
 31 Duncan, Ryan                 Spotswood             32-06.50   2 
 32 Beverly, JC                  Liberty Chri          32-06.00   2 
 33 Johnson, Khaleif             Salem (Roano          32-04.00   2 
 34 Hornberger, Cane             Staunton Riv          31-09.50   3 
 35 McLaughlin, Corbin           Cave Spring           31-06.00   2 
 36 Harrington, Xavier           William Flem          31-00.00   2 
 37 Carlin, Ben                  Staunton Riv          30-05.00   3 
 38 Bonds, Nathan                Salem (Roano          30-04.50   2 
 39 Dahab, Soliman               South Lakes           30-01.00   1 
 40 Macdonald, Cam               Cardinal Gib          29-05.50   1 
 41 Yelton, Caleb                Pulaski Coun          28-09.00   2 
 42 Oscal, Michael               Rustburg              28-08.00   1 
 43 Nichols, Peyton              Liberty Chri          28-05.50   1 
 44 Gerbasio, Enzo               Cosby                 27-11.00   2 
 45 Fink, Evan                   Amherst Coun          26-08.00   1 
 46 Navarro, Fiell               Spotswood             26-05.00   1 
 47 Rothwell, Riley              Lord Botetou          25-09.00   1 
 48 Wines, Shawn                 Pulaski Coun          25-07.50   1 
 49 Hillman, Jaylon              Rustburg              25-01.50   2 
 50 Moore, Lawrence              Salem (Roano          24-10.00   1 
 51 Sanson, Maxim                Spotswood             22-07.00   1 
 52 Donnelly, Anthony            Powhatan Hig          22-01.50   1 
 53 Magruder, Connor             Glenvar High          22-00.50   1 
 54 Moses, Nicholas              Staunton Riv          21-04.50   1 
 55 Wilen, Aiden                 Liberty Chri          18-01.00   1 
 56 Keller, Mitchell             Cave Spring           17-04.00   1 
 57 Bass, Cory-Blake             Salem (Roano          15-10.00   1 
 -- Powers, Davis                Osbourn Park              FOUL   3 
 -- Black, Zyon                  Parkland Mag              FOUL   4