Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2021 09:36 PM
         2021 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational - 12/18/2021          
                  Liberty Indoor Track Complex, Lynchburg, Va                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.77  1/19/2018   Thelma Davies, Girard College HS            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag              7.25q  3 
  2 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly              7.31q  8 
  3 Diggs, Kasey                 Freedom (Woo              7.34q  2 
  4 Foster, NaKayla              Rustburg                  7.35q 14 
  5 Coates, Emily                Rustburg                  7.40q  9 
  6 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag              7.43q 10 
  7 Vandross, Madison            Albemarle                 7.51q 15  7.504
  8 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland Mag              7.51q 12  7.506
  9 Cavins, Isabelle             Liberty (Bea              7.52   5 
 10 Beatty, Sela                 William Byrd              7.59  17 
 11 Hawkins, Kaydence            Albemarle                 7.65  13 
 12 Asterilla-Anderson, Nyel     Freedom (Woo              7.72  19  7.712
 13 Jones, Emma                  Northside Hi              7.72  21  7.718
 14 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun              7.77   9  7.761
 15 Batiste, Victoria            Hough, Willi              7.77  18  7.764
 16 Agard, Thais                 Sherando                  7.78  16 
 17 Sell, Emma                   Hanover                   7.80  13 
 18 Kier, Lyric                  Oakton                    7.82   6  7.812
 19 McIntosh, Aquariah           Lexington                 7.82   4  7.814
 20 Sherard, Iyana               Rustburg                  7.82   7  7.815
 21 Bolar, Amyah                 Appomattox C              7.83   4 
 22 Werts, Jayla                 Monacan High              7.87  19  7.863
 23 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly              7.87  16  7.870
 24 Zier, Maggie                 Blacksburg H              7.88  12 
 25 Cvetkovski, Riley            Abingdon Hig              7.89   2 
 26 Miller, Ava                  Oakton                    7.90  11 
 27 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem              7.91  22 
 28 Rempe, Josie                 Atlee                     7.94  17 
 29 Socha, Kylan                 Blacksburg H              7.96  22 
 30 Hepburn, Starr               Mountain Vie              7.97  11 
 31 Samuels, Taylor              Monacan High              7.98  10  7.971
 31 Littlejohn, Mia              Blacksburg H              7.98  21  7.971
 33 Krull, Katherine             South Lakes               7.98   2  7.980
 34 Watkins, Laila               Albemarle                 7.99  22  7.985
 35 Reid, Bailey                 Midlothian H              7.99   2  7.990
 36 Boateng, Amanda              Freedom (Woo              8.00  15  7.999
 36 Crowther, Julia              Fauquier                  8.00   6  7.999
 38 Blewett, Sydney              William Byrd              8.01   1 
 39 Corcoran, Cora               Midlothian H              8.03  10 
 40 Blackwell, Angel             Franklin Cou              8.04  18  8.032
 41 Goetz, Evie                  Fauquier                  8.04  15  8.036
 42 Stevens, Olivia              John S. Batt              8.04   9  8.040
 43 Chandler, Cameron            Midlothian H              8.05   7 
 44 Salvanera, Keira             Mountain Vie              8.06  16 
 45 Leath, Soraya                Freedom (Woo              8.09  11 
 46 Bowles, Charlotte            Brookville H              8.11   3 
 47 Greene-Dubose, Londyn        Parkland Mag              8.15   1  8.149
 47 Cephas, Alyssa               South Lakes               8.15  12  8.149
 49 Tensley, Zanyrah             Freedom (Woo              8.17   5 
 50 Levine, Ashley               Loudoun Vall              8.18  17  8.176
 51 Bowman, Mirra                Blacksburg H              8.18  13  8.178
 51 Simmons, Maddie              William Byrd              8.18   9  8.178
 53 Truehart, Cierra             Pulaski Coun              8.18  20  8.179
 54 Nash, Savannah               Atlee                     8.20  19  8.191
 55 Conly, Kaitlyn               McLean                    8.20  14  8.198
 56 Shelton, Sevrah              Brookville H              8.22  20  8.215
 57 Lazaridi, Zoi                Oakton                    8.22   8  8.218
 58 Kelley, Emma                 Northside Hi              8.23   7 
 59 Henderson, Essie             Union High S              8.25   4 
 60 Smoot-Canty, Sophia          Oakton                    8.30  18  8.291
 61 Waller, Vicktoria            Brookville H              8.30   4  8.296
 62 Roberts-Jordan, Lana         Bassett                   8.31   5 
 63 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag              8.32  18 
 64 Watlington, Kaila            Parkland Mag              8.33   1  8.325
 65 Armistead, Brooke            Fauquier                  8.33  21  8.328
 66 Horsch, Marnie               Virginia Aca              8.36  16  8.351
 67 Gaines, Airiana              Albemarle                 8.36  11  8.354
 68 Smith, Savannah              Fauquier                  8.38   9  8.375
 69 Irving, K'Niya               South Lakes               8.38  10  8.376
 70 Bishop, Ella                 South Lakes               8.39   6 
 71 Matthews, Emma               William Byrd              8.41   8 
 72 Ireland, Brodilyn            Sherando                  8.42   5 
 73 Adu Gyamfi, Janet            Liberty (Bea              8.43  12 
 74 Joho, Madison                Mountain Vie              8.44   8  8.436
 75 Tuck, Maddie                 William Byrd              8.44  12  8.439
 76 Hogan, Danae                 Liberty (Bea              8.48  13 
 77 Garza, Laya                  Blacksburg H              8.52   3 
 78 Marfo, Cindy                 Mountain Vie              8.53  22 
 79 Bishop, Layken               Holston                   8.55  21  8.544
 80 Holloway, Kimora             Hanover                   8.55  18  8.548
 81 Levison, Elise               Blacksburg H              8.55   7  8.550
 82 Brumfield, Ava               Lord Botetou              8.57   4  8.562
 83 Hanratty, Emma               Blacksburg H              8.57  14  8.565
 84 Guzman, Alexandra            Atlee                     8.57  16  8.567
 85 Hall, Sireen                 South Lakes               8.58  17 
 86 Unzueta Ventura, Leila       McLean                    8.60   9 
 87 Hill, Charlotte              Jefferson Fo              8.61   2  8.608
 88 Versen, Lucy                 Trinity Epis              8.61  14  8.610
 89 Green, Natalie               Blacksburg H              8.63  16 
 90 Snyder, Marie                Salem (Roano              8.65  20 
 91 Fugleberg, Grace             Albemarle                 8.66  18 
 92 Ratliff, Allison             John S. Batt              8.67   8 
 93 Marcus, Grace                Trinity Epis              8.68  11 
 94 Lai, Lindsay                 South Lakes               8.72  10 
 95 Anyanwu, Olaedo              William Byrd              8.73  22 
 96 Phibbs, Sydney               Pulaski Coun              8.74  11 
 97 Malloy, Raziyah              Parkland Mag              8.76   4  8.752
 98 Kavana, Lauren               Jefferson Fo              8.76  19  8.758
 99 Stewart, Madison             Blacksburg H              8.77  20 
100 Sean, Nyzani                 Lexington                 8.79   5  8.785
101 Mitchell, Darah              Blacksburg H              8.79  10  8.786
102 Addikis, Callia              Blacksburg H              8.82  17 
103 Thompson, Izabel             Floyd County              8.83  17 
104 Viars, Olivia                Pulaski Coun              8.84  19  8.833
105 Germeroth, Valerie           Brookville H              8.84  15  8.837
106 Rothkopf, Lyndsye            Salem (Roano              8.85   9 
107 Ellies, Arana                Amherst Coun              8.90  11 
108 Wright, Lilly                John S. Batt              8.94   8 
109 Johnson, Lillian             William Byrd              8.98  18  8.972
110 Pope, Kat                    Trinity Epis              8.98  13  8.980
111 Lewis, Nevaeh                Parkland Mag              8.99   2 
112 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag              9.00   6 
113 Johns, Chloe                 Patrick Coun              9.04  22  9.031
114 McNeer, Ainsley              Trinity Epis              9.04  12  9.034
115 Guox- Vasquez, Emma          Liberty (Bea              9.05  19  9.044
116 Williams, Kendall            Patrick Coun              9.05  18  9.046
117 Castaneda-Silva, Johana      Parkland Mag              9.06   7 
118 Burch, Amore'                Northside Hi              9.12  10  9.116
119 Wagner, Nevaeh               Parkland Mag              9.12  12  9.118
120 Orndorff, Maddie             Sherando                  9.14   7 
121 Lyman, Margie                Pulaski Coun              9.16  13 
122 Dagout, Sage                 Tazewell                  9.19  20 
123 Spence, Chloe                Floyd County              9.21  16  9.202
124 Redmond, Maileigh            William Byrd              9.21  19  9.209
125 Haak, Samantha               Blacksburg H              9.25  15 
126 Helms, Hailey                Bassett                   9.29  14 
127 Hill, Bri                    Pulaski Coun              9.30  20 
128 DiVittorio, Gia              Sherando                  9.35   5 
129 Lowe, Becca                  Blacksburg H              9.37  22 
130 Moris, Madison               Blacksburg H              9.38  13 
131 Brown, Heaven                Bassett                   9.39  21 
132 Costa, Adhana                Blacksburg H              9.42   1  9.411
133 Rose, Emilie                 Salem (Roano              9.42  21  9.418
134 Deel, Tiffany                Grundy                    9.47   6 
135 Porter, Lilly                Grundy                    9.48   3  9.472
136 Fleet, Kathryn               Sherando                  9.48  21  9.477
137 Large, Katie                 Tazewell                  9.50  19 
138 Dixon, Makala                Mountain Vie              9.61   3 
139 Murphy, Mikayla              Salem (Roano              9.76   5 
140 Yonce, Virginia              William Byrd              9.79   5 
141 Davis, Cheyanna              Grundy                    9.80  17 
142 Johns, Katlyn                Brookville H              9.81   6 
143 Martin, Katie                Blacksburg H              9.98   9 
144 Divers, Graysen              William Byrd             10.19  17 
145 Raichura, Meera              William Byrd             10.34  11 
146 Warnick, Ruby                Blacksburg H             10.40  12 
147 Ratliff, Gracie              Holston                  10.45  14 
148 Litchford, Reaghan           Brookville H             10.48   8 
 -- Yowell, Madeline             Riverheads                  FS  15 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.77  1/19/2018   Thelma Davies, Girard College HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag              7.05  
  2 Diggs, Kasey                 Freedom (Woo              7.25  
  3 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly              7.27  
  4 Foster, NaKayla              Rustburg                  7.30  
  5 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag              7.33  
  6 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland Mag              7.36  
  7 Coates, Emily                Rustburg                  7.40  
  8 Vandross, Madison            Albemarle                 7.50  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   37.36  1/18/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag             40.02   1 
  2 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag             41.52   2 
  3 Asterilla-Anderson, Nyel     Freedom (Woo             41.96   2 
  4 Diggs, Kasey                 Freedom (Woo             42.05   1 
  5 Coates, Emily                Rustburg                 42.58   1 
  6 Hatcher, Jada                Freedom (Woo             42.61   3 
  7 Snyder, Logan                Trinity Epis             43.10   8 
  8 Foster, NaKayla              Rustburg                 43.27   2 
  9 Andrews, Aneka               McLean                   43.35   1 
 10 Hackett, Kelsey              Appomattox C             43.87   1 
 11 Batiste, Victoria            Hough, Willi             43.94  15 
 12 Showell, Aiana               North Point              44.05   9 
 13 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo             44.08   2 
 14 Boateng, Amanda              Freedom (Woo             44.28   2 
 15 Turner, Maya                 Liberty (Bea             44.37   7 
 16 Joiner, Jaelynn              Hanover                  44.64   4 
 17 Rhudy, Abigail               Tazewell                 44.71   8 
 18 Wright, Keshae               Freedom (Woo             45.08   8 
 19 Byrd, Ruqayyah               Freedom (Woo             45.11   3 
 20 Hamlar, Simone'              Northside Hi             45.16   9 
 21 Hunter, Cierra               Amherst Coun             45.33   7 
 22 Saffold, Josie               Norfolk Acad             45.34   5 
 23 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun             45.35   7 
 24 Reid, Bailey                 Midlothian H             45.37   5 
 25 Corcoran, Cora               Midlothian H             45.52   3 
 26 Peloquin, Marquesa           Albemarle                45.54   4 
 27 Watkins, Laila               Albemarle                45.65   6 
 28 Bern, Katey                  Fauquier                 45.84   9 
 29 Hobaugh, June                Monacan High             45.86   9 
 30 Allen, Samarra               Oakton                   45.93   3 
 31 Afful, Elsie                 Mountain Vie             45.97   7 
 32 Burks, Alexus                Rustburg                 46.01  12 
 33 Kargbo, Nyla                 South Lakes              46.03   6 
 34 Laban, Ella                  South Lakes              46.31  11 
 35 Figart, Remi                 William Byrd             46.33   5 
 36 Wilson, Takeyriah            Lexington                46.35   8 
 37 Greene-Dubose, Londyn        Parkland Mag             46.41  10  46.407
 38 Truehart, Cierra             Pulaski Coun             46.41  11  46.408
 39 Leath, Soraya                Freedom (Woo             46.58   6 
 40 Klosek, Stella               Albemarle                46.70  12 
 41 Schray, Juliana              Loudoun Vall             46.74   9 
 42 Bradshaw, Lacey              South Lakes              46.76   8 
 43 Cvetkovski, Riley            Abingdon Hig             46.96  11 
 44 Kier, Lyric                  Oakton                   47.01   5 
 45 Crowther, Julia              Fauquier                 47.04  14 
 46 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall             47.10  15 
 47 Levine, Ashley               Loudoun Vall             47.15  16 
 48 Goodson, Tori                Atlee                    47.17  10 
 49 Chandler, Cameron            Midlothian H             47.18   5 
 50 Dadson, Hannabel             Freedom (Woo             47.37  17 
 51 Leonce, Nadia                Freedom (Woo             47.51   6 
 52 Megginson, Maliyah           Amherst Coun             47.68  13 
 53 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri             47.73  11 
 54 Dalton, Emma                 William Byrd             47.75   4 
 55 Mensah, Precious             South Lakes              47.80  10 
 56 Kodiaga, Chelsea             Oakton                   47.87  12 
 57 Weon, Michelle               Liberty (Bea             47.88  11 
 58 Cephas, Alyssa               South Lakes              48.00  13 
 59 Detwiler, Mia                Liberty Chri             48.06  12 
 60 Mentore, Rachel              J.R. Tucker              48.12  17 
 61 Grooms, Olivia               Hough, Willi             48.19  14 
 62 Smith, Savannah              Fauquier                 48.25  16 
 63 Smith, Kaelynn               Amherst Coun             48.42  20 
 64 Krull, Katherine             South Lakes              48.58  13 
 65 Duetsch, Sarah               Blacksburg H             48.68  17 
 66 Versen, Lucy                 Trinity Epis             48.79  19 
 67 Benyo, Maren                 Jefferson Fo             48.85  15 
 68 Lombard, Martha              Amherst Coun             48.89  21 
 69 Hunter, Celeste              Amherst Coun             48.91  22 
 70 Bishop, Ella                 South Lakes              49.15  17 
 71 Roberts-Jordan, Lana         Bassett                  49.43  12 
 72 Walters, Ella                Jefferson Fo             49.45  22 
 73 Katsari-Hoefer, Katia        South Lakes              49.57  13  49.568
 74 Henderson, Essie             Union High S             49.57  32  49.570
 75 Snyder, Marie                Salem (Roano             49.61  19 
 76 Speck, Millie                Trinity Epis             49.64  15  49.635
 77 Meadows, Elizabeth           Lord Botetou             49.64  20  49.640
 78 Sembello, Lily               Blacksburg H             49.70  20 
 79 Marcus, Grace                Trinity Epis             49.72  19 
 80 Kung, Lea                    McLean                   49.97  14 
 81 Hanratty, Emma               Blacksburg H             50.01  25 
 82 Manns, Vintoria              Bassett                  50.02  12 
 83 Ruhland, McKayla             Brookville H             50.22  20 
 84 Lai, Lindsay                 South Lakes              50.28  17 
 85 Irving, K'Niya               South Lakes              50.44  19 
 86 Velasco, Nicole              South Lakes              50.48  18 
 87 Horsch, Marnie               Virginia Aca             50.54  18 
 88 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag             50.56  21 
 89 Charlton, Tyah               Amherst Coun             50.57  19 
 90 Stewart, Madison             Blacksburg H             50.64  20  50.637
 91 Germeroth, Valerie           Brookville H             50.64  23  50.638
 92 Shelton, Sevrah              Brookville H             50.66  16 
 93 Russell, Kathleen            South Lakes              50.77  14 
 94 Newsom, Alexa                Jefferson Fo             50.78  21 
 95 Sims, Raven                  Atlee                    50.86  13 
 96 Wisskirchen, Addie           Jefferson Fo             50.98  15 
 97 Lin, Tina                    William Byrd             51.02  22 
 98 Baska, Maddie                Stuarts Draf             51.03  25 
 99 Irby, Layla                  Amherst Coun             51.04  27 
100 Mitchell, Darah              Blacksburg H             51.17  22 
101 Gaines, Airiana              Albemarle                51.20  10 
102 Green, Natalie               Blacksburg H             51.33  23 
103 Armistead, Brooke            Fauquier                 51.38  21 
104 Christian, Dezyre            Appomattox C             51.41  22 
105 Garza, Laya                  Blacksburg H             51.56  24 
106 Little, Samaria              Altavista Co             51.57  19 
107 Ballinger, Emma              Floyd County             51.69  25 
108 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C             51.77  17 
109 Addikis, Callia              Blacksburg H             51.83  28 
110 Unzueta Ventura, Leila       McLean                   52.05  11 
111 McNeer, Ainsley              Trinity Epis             52.41  26 
112 Kinslow, Raven               J.R. Tucker              52.56  23 
113 Holley, Morgan               Blacksburg H             52.61  26 
114 Lewis, Nevaeh                Parkland Mag             53.12  27 
115 Rothkopf, Lyndsye            Salem (Roano             53.15  29 
116 Brown, Heaven                Bassett                  53.60  23 
117 Hill, Bri                    Pulaski Coun             53.88  29 
118 Hamby, Rachel                Amherst Coun             53.94  27 
119 Brewer, Rosln                Floyd County             53.98  25 
120 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag             54.08  24 
121 Haight, Makaia               Atlee                    54.17  26 
122 Wagner, Nevaeh               Parkland Mag             54.19  26 
123 Lowe, Becca                  Blacksburg H             54.23  26 
124 Phibbs, Sydney               Pulaski Coun             54.34  22 
125 Gardner, Anna                John S. Batt             54.38  29 
126 Haak, Samantha               Blacksburg H             54.69  30 
127 Redmond, Maileigh            William Byrd             54.76  27 
128 DiVittorio, Gia              Sherando                 55.12  30 
129 Fleet, Kathryn               Sherando                 55.25  27 
130 Orndorff, Maddie             Sherando                 55.26  30 
131 Dagout, Sage                 Tazewell                 55.29  28 
132 Deel, Tiffany                Grundy                   55.37  21 
133 Yonce, Virginia              William Byrd             55.65  28 
134 Castaneda-Silva, Johana      Parkland Mag             55.75  31 
135 Conley, Manaiyah             George Washi             55.78  29 
136 Hardee, Savanna              Staunton Riv             55.98  30 
137 Pope, Kat                    Trinity Epis             56.12  28 
138 Schmitt, Skylar              Jefferson Fo             56.24  24 
139 Large, Katie                 Tazewell                 56.39  30 
140 Ashworth, Ava                William Byrd             56.41  30 
141 Pruitt, Addison              Brookville H             56.68  31 
142 Rose, Emilie                 Salem (Roano             57.18  29 
143 Lyman, Margie                Pulaski Coun             57.97  31 
144 Barnes, Emmaree              George Washi             58.40   4 
145 Porter, Lilly                Grundy                   58.53  24 
146 Costa, Adhana                Blacksburg H             59.13  31 
147 Perez, Leslie                Bassett                1:00.92  31 
148 Martin, Katie                Blacksburg H           1:01.10  32 
149 Davis, Cheyanna              Grundy                 1:01.32  24 
150 Daniels, Adyn                Tazewell               1:01.76  25 
151 Beard, Adrianna              Northside Hi           1:01.87  32 
152 Santiago, Annette            Bassett                1:04.19  31 
153 Shively, Karlee              Bassett                1:06.99  32 
154 Wagner, Gabriel              Parry McClue           1:10.06  32 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly           1:18.78   1 
  2 St. Amand, Madeline          Albemarle              1:19.57   1 
  3 Fernandez, Aubrey            Fauquier               1:20.20   1 
  4 Rhudy, Abigail               Tazewell               1:21.22   2 
  5 Anderson, Madelyn            Mountain Vie           1:21.54   2 
  6 Thomas, Asia                 Heritage (Le           1:21.66   1 
  7 Hatcher, Megan               Parkland Mag           1:22.01   1 
  8 Joiner, Jaelynn              Hanover                1:22.93   2 
  9 Steinbicker, Mary            McLean                 1:23.56   1 
 10 Snyder, Logan                Trinity Epis           1:23.65   3 
 11 Dubose, Oteria               Parkland Mag           1:23.77   2 
 12 Bradshaw, Lacey              South Lakes            1:23.91   5 
 13 Stasko, Dylan                Albemarle              1:24.15   4 
 14 Runge, Alannah               Midlothian H           1:24.83   3 
 15 Kayede, Jezreel              Freedom (Woo           1:24.89   6 
 16 Kodiaga, Abba                Oakton                 1:25.58   3 
 17 West, Nyssa                  Parkland Mag           1:25.98   5 
 18 Lee, Kelsey                  Atlee                  1:26.08   6 
 19 Mesfin, Sitota               Oakton                 1:26.15   2 
 20 Patterson, Reagan            Heritage (Ly           1:26.42   8 
 21 Bern, Katey                  Fauquier               1:26.61   5 
 22 Schray, Juliana              Loudoun Vall           1:26.68   5 
 23 Showell, Aiana               North Point            1:26.72   7 
 24 Quesenberry, Aubrey          Floyd County           1:26.86   6 
 25 Hall, Saniya                 Parkland Mag           1:27.06   7 
 26 DuBois, Gabrielle            Midlothian H           1:27.32   4 
 27 Conly, Kaitlyn               McLean                 1:27.74   3 
 28 Bonham, Reese                Albemarle              1:27.81   5 
 29 Langlinais, Claire           Blacksburg H           1:27.82   7 
 30 O'Connell, Emma              Lexington              1:28.03   5 
 31 Nesta, Mackenzie             Hough, Willi           1:28.09   9 
 32 Williams, Lily               Albemarle              1:28.51   6 
 33 Lafon, Katelyn               Auburn                 1:29.55   7 
 34 Light, Katherine             Auburn                 1:30.55  10 
 35 Taylor, Jessica              Amherst Coun           1:30.58   8 
 36 Tidwell, Makenly             Mountain Vie           1:30.66  11 
 37 Katsari-Hoefer, Katia        South Lakes            1:30.70   7 
 38 Barnes, Emmaree              George Washi           1:31.08   9 
 39 Mensah, Precious             South Lakes            1:31.10   8 
 40 Speck, Millie                Trinity Epis           1:31.85   8 
 41 Seabrooks, Summer            Parkland Mag           1:32.02   6 
 42 Smoot-Canty, Sophia          Oakton                 1:32.10   3 
 43 Barnes, Ni'Keisia            Lexington              1:32.15   4 
 44 Meadows, Elizabeth           Lord Botetou           1:32.20   7 
 45 Ngo, Courtney                Northside Hi           1:32.23  10 
 46 Marcus, Grace                Trinity Epis           1:32.86   9 
 47 Russell, Kathleen            South Lakes            1:32.87   7 
 48 Slayton, Kenzie              Northside Hi           1:32.97  10 
 49 Benson, Jordan               Floyd County           1:33.00   9 
 50 Tyler, Samantha              Oakton                 1:33.34   3 
 51 Earsing, Jamie               Rustburg               1:33.38  10 
 52 Cawthorne, Cindy             Rustburg               1:33.53  11 
 53 Chandler, Koya               Parry McClue           1:34.14   9 
 54 Mick, Gracie                 William Byrd           1:34.20  10 
 55 Martin, Marissa              Northside Hi           1:34.79  11 
 56 Duckworth, Wren              Lord Botetou           1:34.79  10 
 57 Farrey, Kimmy                Loudoun Vall           1:35.02   8 
 58 Wheeler, Hannah              Northside Hi           1:35.11  10 
 59 Smith, Irene                 Patrick Coun           1:35.58  12 
 60 Thomason, Lauren             Northside Hi           1:36.63  12 
 61 Looney, Jessi                Grundy                 1:36.74   4 
 62 Bonilla, Alexandra           William Byrd           1:39.38   9 
 63 Williams, Mackenzie          Patrick Coun           1:39.91  12 
 64 Cruz, Brittany               Bassett                1:40.32  10 
 65 Jackson, Aubrey              Jefferson Fo           1:40.50  11 
 66 Hamilton, Amelia             Union High S           1:40.99   9 
 67 Bowers, Blair                Salem (Roano           1:41.59  11 
 68 Vernon, Sadie                Patrick Coun           1:41.71  12 
 69 Whitt, Josie                 Tazewell               1:42.74   9 
 70 Cox, Emily                   Floyd County           1:44.31  11 
 71 Perez, Leslie                Bassett                1:54.16  12 
 72 Clements, Rowan              Northside Hi           1:57.25  11 
 73 Daniels, Adyn                Tazewell               2:06.09  11 
 74 Santiago, Annette            Bassett                2:07.48  12 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:41.25  4/29/2021   Claudia Saunders, District Track Club     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crytser, Alli                Hanover                3:02.28   1 
  2 Anderson, Evelyn             Eastern View           3:04.23   1 
  3 Walker, Elise                McLean                 3:08.54   1 
  4 Hughlett, Courtney           Albemarle              3:12.16   1 
  5 Agustin, Ellie               Hanover                3:13.41   1 
  6 Wine, Kiki                   Fauquier               3:14.34   1 
  7 Hamlin, Summer               Christiansbu           3:15.48   1 
  8 Anderson, Holly              Eastern View           3:16.56   3 
  9 Shorter, Addie               Franklin Cou           3:16.76   1 
 10 Anderson, Claire             Eastern View           3:17.06   3 
 11 McDonald, Allie              Blacksburg H           3:17.09   1 
 12 Jones, Mia                   Blacksburg H           3:17.23   1 
 13 Montgomery, Madeline         Monacan High           3:17.68   2 
 14 Hurd, Olivia                 William Byrd           3:17.75   2 
 15 Bolen, Samantha              Loudoun Vall           3:18.95   2 
 16 Poirot, Annie                Harrisonburg           3:19.00   2 
 17 Carpenter, Adelynn           Hanover                3:20.77   2 
 18 Andreoli, Isabella           McLean                 3:21.58   1 
 19 St Amand, Olivia             Albemarle              3:21.75   2 
 20 Cool, Ashlyn                 Loudoun Vall           3:21.81   2 
 21 Taylor, Natalie              Liberty (Bea           3:23.13   2 
 22 Sisk, Jillian                Varina                 3:23.80   3 
 23 Aguirre-Martinez, Johann     South Lakes            3:24.00   3 
 24 Graves, Elise                Midlothian H           3:25.00   3 
 25 Kirwan, Clare                Harrisonburg           3:25.03   3 
 26 Harrell, Sibyl               Hanover                3:25.28   3 
 27 Walby, Greer                 McLean                 3:26.14   2 
 28 Farley, Caitlin              McLean                 3:26.32   2 
 29 Odom, Carly                  Oakton                 3:26.43   2 
 30 Seeley, Julia                Loudoun Vall           3:26.73   2 
 31 Benson, Brooke               Oakton                 3:27.13   2 
 32 Lamberson, Megan             Midlothian H           3:27.46   3 
 33 Gray, Abby                   Fauquier               3:28.09   1 
 34 Crow, Addison                Atlee                  3:28.90   2 
 35 Doughton, Piper              Carlisle Sch           3:29.70   2 
 36 Slovak, Katherine            Loudoun Vall           3:29.81   2 
 37 Bonham, Reilly               Albemarle              3:29.91   2 
 38 Jarvis, Kendall              John S. Batt           3:31.05   5 
 39 Carlisle, Madison            Mountain Vie           3:31.37   3 
 40 Keene, Lauren                Tazewell               3:31.93   4 
 41 Connelly, Carolyn            Northside Hi           3:32.38   5 
 42 Hobson, Rebecca              South Lakes            3:32.96   3 
 43 Heyel, Carolyn               J.R. Tucker            3:33.48   3 
 44 Stark, Antigone              McLean                 3:33.48   3 
 45 Chamberland, Mary            Salem (Roano           3:35.18   4 
 46 Burks, Karley                Lord Botetou           3:37.22   4 
 47 Economou, Erika              Atlee                  3:37.31   4 
 48 Merchant, Meme               Fauquier               3:37.83   3 
 49 Conrad, Karina               Oakton                 3:38.47   3 
 50 Simon, Catalina              South Lakes            3:39.02   3 
 51 Davis, Addisyn               Trinity Epis           3:40.43   4 
 52 Peskova, Lillian             Albemarle              3:41.44   4 
 53 Lester, Nora                 Pulaski Coun           3:41.89   5 
 54 Kelkar, Ira                  J.R. Tucker            3:42.30   3 
 55 Fay, Ashlyn                  Northside Hi           3:43.85   4 
 56 Russo, Isabel                J.R. Tucker            3:44.03   3 
 57 Woods, Hailey                Atlee                  3:44.84   4 
 58 Marques-Davila, Elena        McLean                 3:45.03   4 
 59 Summers, Ariel               South Lakes            3:45.72   4 
 60 Beasley, Bella               J.R. Tucker            3:46.88   4 
 61 Swenson, Avery               Monacan High           3:47.08   4 
 62 Bowers, Brooke               Salem (Roano           3:47.08   4 
 63 Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriela      Parkland Mag           3:48.42   4 
 64 Eckstein, Julianne           Atlee                  3:50.59   4 
 65 Hamilton, Amelia             Union High S           3:51.92   4 
 66 McPhatter, Emma              Amherst Coun           3:52.23   4 
 67 Berusch, Mya                 McLean                 3:52.24   4 
 68 Bennett, Sophia              Atlee                  3:52.46   5 
 69 Wallace, Julia               Blacksburg H           3:52.86   3 
 70 Keister, Jacie               Sherando               3:53.45   4 
 71 Back, Kelsey                 Riverheads             3:54.13   4 
 72 Milhorne, Maggie             Holston                3:59.58   5 
 73 Taylor, Maia                 Mountain Vie           4:01.35   5 
 74 Mishra, Jaya                 South Lakes            4:02.33   5 
 75 Clark, Taylor                Mountain Vie           4:05.79   5 
 76 Cunningham, Brook            J.R. Tucker            4:07.22   5 
 77 Torky, Noor                  J.R. Tucker            4:08.03   4 
 78 Marrone, Grace               Floyd County           4:09.71   5 
 79 Pelletier, Campbell          South Lakes            4:16.34   5 
 80 Ashley, Ava                  Northside Hi           4:17.40   5 
 81 Scott, Madison               Mountain Vie           4:21.14   5 
 82 Rothkopf, Amanda             Salem (Roano           4:23.30   5 
 83 Cecil, Layla                 Tazewell               4:28.03   5 
 84 Rhodes, Jessi                Floyd County           4:28.53   5 
 85 Rodriguez, Lili              Bassett                4:46.01   5 
 86 Quesenberry, Sadie           Floyd County           4:55.09   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   4:54.33  3/3/2021    Carly Wilkes, Glenvar HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crytser, Alli                Hanover                5:05.30   1 
  2 Rainey, Reagan               Hough, Willi           5:11.51   1 
  3 Scott, Cassidy               Fauquier               5:14.70   1 
  4 Fetterolf, Scarlet           Loudoun Vall           5:18.28   1 
  5 Mesfin, Sitota               Oakton                 5:18.93   1 
  6 Lewis, Raquel                Oakton                 5:21.11   1 
  7 Jones, Mia                   Blacksburg H           5:24.54   1 
  8 Agustin, Ellie               Hanover                5:25.63   1 
  9 Hughlett, Caroline           Albemarle              5:28.41   1 
  9 Bonser, Kylie                Midlothian H           5:28.41   1 
 11 McDonald, Allie              Blacksburg H           5:29.02   1 
 12 Shorter, Addie               Franklin Cou           5:30.41   1 
 13 Kirwan, Kate                 Harrisonburg           5:31.38   2 
 14 Hurd, Olivia                 William Byrd           5:34.34   2 
 15 Lackey, Eryn                 Loudoun Vall           5:35.79   2 
 16 Winston, Eva                 Sherando               5:37.66   2 
 17 Crow, Addison                Atlee                  5:39.31   2 
 18 Lewis, Anna                  Oakton                 5:41.60   2 
 19 Fetterolf, Cecilia           Loudoun Vall           5:41.63   1 
 20 Seeley, Julia                Loudoun Vall           5:41.95   2 
 21 Sehon, Anne                  Mercersburg            5:43.42   1 
 22 Sisk, Jillian                Varina                 5:45.09   3 
 23 Griggs, Norah                Blacksburg H           5:45.71   2 
 24 Guyton, Hanna                Albemarle              5:45.94   3 
 25 Dorn, Aleah                  Abingdon Hig           5:46.38   2 
 26 Rascher, Lily                Blacksburg H           5:48.44   2 
 27 Keene, Lauren                Tazewell               5:49.75   2 
 28 Belshan, Zoe                 Floyd County           5:50.20   2 
 29 Kirwan, Clare                Harrisonburg           5:50.78   2 
 30 Bolen, Samantha              Loudoun Vall           5:51.56   1 
 31 Bailey, Sienna               Bassett                5:52.23   3 
 32 Griggs, Ruby                 Blacksburg H           5:53.55   2 
 33 Korosheva, Kanykei           Oakton                 5:53.56   2 
 34 Doughton, Piper              Carlisle Sch           5:54.35   2 
 35 Carlisle, Madison            Mountain Vie           5:56.00   3 
 36 Chandler, Koya               Parry McClue           5:56.89   3 
 37 Cool, Ashlyn                 Loudoun Vall           5:57.37   2 
 38 Waters, Kayla                Christiansbu           5:58.22   2 
 39 Griffith, Helena             Mountain Vie           5:58.42   2 
 40 Quigley, Kayla               Trinity Epis           5:59.07   2 
 41 Economou, Erika              Atlee                  5:59.29   3 
 42 Phelps, Kate                 Oakton                 5:59.55   2 
 43 Blagg, Lena                  Harrisonburg           6:01.66   3 
 44 Norton, Ele                  Blacksburg H           6:03.97   4 
 45 Bedford, Ashley              Atlee                  6:06.00   3 
 46 King, Brianna                McLean                 6:06.26   3 
 47 DelGallo, Eva                Fauquier               6:06.90   3 
 48 Destefano, Ava               Midlothian H           6:07.19   3 
 49 Brown, Maggie                Monacan High           6:07.34   3 
 50 Martin, Madison              Appomattox C           6:08.78   3 
 51 Bowman, Julianne             Franklin Cou           6:09.07   3 
 52 Bryant, Ella                 Northside Hi           6:09.57   3 
 53 Shepley, Audrey              Monacan High           6:14.95   3 
 54 Crittenden, Cassidy          Sherando               6:19.14   3 
 55 Wallace, Julia               Blacksburg H           6:23.22   3 
 56 Burks, Karley                Lord Botetou           6:23.77   4 
 57 Buckley, Calista             McLean                 6:25.97   4 
 58 Hoover, Anna                 Lord Botetou           6:26.68   4 
 59 Abouelnaga, Sara             McLean                 6:28.55   3 
 60 Bennett, Sophia              Atlee                  6:29.10   4 
 61 Ramos-Garcia, Alheli         Bassett                6:30.21   4 
 62 Blevins, Larah               Floyd County           6:31.22   3 
 63 Eckstein, Julianne           Atlee                  6:32.36   4 
 64 Willie, Emma                 Floyd County           6:34.57   4 
 65 Cox, Mallory                 Blacksburg H           6:41.01   4 
 66 Roth, Riley                  William Byrd           6:41.05   4 
 67 Porter, Alexsis              Grundy                 6:42.71   3 
 68 Stallings, Unika             Floyd County           6:43.23   4 
 69 Alllport, Netta              J.R. Tucker            6:43.39   4 
 70 Mishra, Jaya                 South Lakes            6:44.02   4 
 71 Tetterton, AC                Trinity Epis           6:45.78   4 
 72 Milhorne, Maggie             Holston                6:49.22   3 
 73 Evans, Cassy                 Alleghany              6:55.56   4 
 74 Sisk, Jayden                 John S. Batt           6:57.38   4 
 75 Yowell, Peyton               Riverheads             7:02.61   4 
 76 Dryden, Sadie                Parry McClue           7:04.04   4 
 77 Pelletier, Campbell          South Lakes            7:06.01   4 
 78 Dinkel, Sarah                Blacksburg H           7:06.16   4 
 79 Desouza, Jasmine             Parry McClue           7:08.89   4 
 80 Felty, Callie                John S. Batt           7:31.52   4 
 81 Cecil, Layla                 Tazewell               7:41.43   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   10:49.24  12/11/2021  Reese Dalton, The Covenant School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Cassidy               Fauquier              11:17.75   1 
  2 Fetterolf, Scarlet           Loudoun Vall          11:18.13   1 
  3 Garcia, Gabriella            Midlothian H          11:26.09   1 
  4 Ahrens, Emma                 Sherando              11:39.98   1 
  5 Rigby, Anna                  Patriot High          11:44.46   1 
  6 Durkee, Leah                 McLean                11:49.48   1 
  7 Lackey, Eryn                 Loudoun Vall          12:01.53   2 
  8 Downey, Anna Ellison         Heritage (Le          12:19.08   1 
  9 Quiram, Nicole               Midlothian H          12:21.78   1 
 10 Fetterolf, Cecilia           Loudoun Vall          12:23.14   1 
 11 Belshan, Zoe                 Floyd County          12:29.40   1 
 12 Dorn, Aleah                  Abingdon Hig          12:36.09   1 
 13 Parker, Hannah               Christiansbu          12:37.80   2 
 14 Martin, Madison              Appomattox C          12:45.29   2 
 15 Castro, Celeste              Heritage (Le          12:53.87   2 
 16 Jang, Olivia                 McLean                12:54.94   2 
 17 Quackenbush, Anna            Oakton                12:57.38   2 
 18 Spaulding, McKenna           Christiansbu          13:00.34   1 
 19 Bedford, Ashley              Atlee                 13:08.59   2 
 20 DelGallo, Eva                Fauquier              13:10.25   2 
 21 Terry, Amelia                Auburn                13:11.34   2 
 22 Sheehan, Ryann               Oakton                13:14.25   1 
 23 Sherrill, Amy                Oakton                13:21.31   2 
 24 Hudock, Penelope             Oakton                13:25.34   2 
 25 Chung, Julia                 Heritage (Le          13:42.03   2 
 26 Kwak, Suhjin                 Oakton                13:42.80   2 
 27 Porter, Alexsis              Grundy                14:43.22   2 
 28 Stout, Becca                 Sherando              14:50.35   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.69  1/19/2019   Shadajah Ballard, Western Branch HS         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatcher, Jada                Freedom (Woo              8.69q  6 
  2 Lewis, Tori                  Monacan High              8.89q  7 
  3 Foreman, Jada                Atlee                     9.00q  4 
  4 Ball, Corinne                North Point               9.02q  5 
  5 Greenidge, Jasmine           Monacan High              9.15q  1 
  6 Szefc, Anna                  Blacksburg H              9.26q  1 
  7 Andrews, Aneka               McLean                    9.33q  5 
  8 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo              9.39q  2 
  9 Malue, Maddie                Lord Botetou              9.43   7 
 10 Artis, Zoey                  Atlee                     9.66   4 
 11 Cabel, Cyanna                Amherst Coun              9.67   7  9.663
 11 Marquis, Alaina              Blacksburg H              9.67   2  9.663
 13 Grose, Lauren                Charlotte Ca              9.69   4 
 14 Samuel, Jada                 John S. Batt              9.81   6 
 15 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly              9.82   6 
 16 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall              9.83   7 
 17 Rempe, Josie                 Atlee                     9.86   2 
 18 Vinzant, Callie              Albemarle                10.01   3 
 19 Pillow, Alyssa               Rustburg                 10.06   1  10.055
 20 Littlejohn, Mia              Blacksburg H             10.06   4  10.060
 21 Kodiaga, Abba                Oakton                   10.09   2 
 22 Allen, Ziona                 Blacksburg H             10.27   6 
 23 Hodul, Mackenzie             Fauquier                 10.28   7 
 24 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C             10.35   3 
 25 Souczek, Zhanna              Hough, Willi             10.45   5 
 26 Crowder, Julia               John S. Batt             10.73   7 
 27 Beamer, Avery                Hough, Willi             10.76   5 
 28 Turhan, Bilge                Oakton                   10.83   5 
 29 Goodson, Tori                Atlee                    10.88   4 
 30 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun             10.93   2 
 31 Guzman, Alexandra            Atlee                    10.94   1 
 32 Smith, Erin                  Hanover                  10.96   1 
 33 Key, Isabella                J.R. Tucker              11.07   3 
 34 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri             11.09   6 
 35 Laban, Ella                  South Lakes              11.27   3 
 36 Earsing, Jamie               Rustburg                 11.36   1 
 37 Henderson, Essie             Union High S             11.39   3 
 38 Lee, Grace                   Blacksburg H             11.51   2 
 39 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag             11.97   6 
 40 Chunta, Emma                 Sherando                 12.05   6 
 41 Whitt, Josie                 Tazewell                 12.17   4 
 42 Manns, Vintoria              Bassett                  12.19   4 
 43 Lewis, Nevaeh                Parkland Mag             12.43   2 
 44 Williams, Mackenzie          Patrick Coun             12.58   7 
 45 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag             12.90   5 
 46 Vukelich, Jaidyn             Franklin Cou             13.27   3 
 47 Gardner, Anna                John S. Batt             13.34   1 
 48 Smith, Irene                 Patrick Coun             13.43   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.69  1/19/2019   Shadajah Ballard, Western Branch HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatcher, Jada                Freedom (Woo              8.58  
  2 Ball, Corinne                North Point               8.71  
  3 Foreman, Jada                Atlee                     8.74  
  4 Lewis, Tori                  Monacan High              8.85  
  5 Greenidge, Jasmine           Monacan High              9.09  
  6 Szefc, Anna                  Blacksburg H              9.21   9.202
  7 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo              9.21   9.206
  8 Andrews, Aneka               McLean                    9.23  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             1:42.99   1 
     1) Mumford, Ija                    2) Etchison, Ziyah                
     3) Gray-Williams, Ai'yana          4) Hatcher, Megan                 
  2 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:46.39   1 
     1) Coates, Emily                   2) Foster, NaKayla                
     3) Pillow, Alyssa                  4) Sherard, Iyana                 
  3 Monacan High School  'A'                            1:49.45   2 
     1) Lewis, Tori                     2) Samuels, Taylor                
     3) Greenidge, Jasmine              4) Werts, Jayla                   
  4 Albemarle  'A'                                      1:49.70   1 
     1) Peloquin, Marquesa              2) Hawkins, Kaydence              
     3) Watkins, Laila                  4) St. Amand, Madeline            
  5 Atlee  'A'                                          1:50.53   1 
     1) Foreman, Jada                   2) Rempe, Josie                   
     3) Nash, Savannah                  4) Goodson, Tori                  
  6 Oakton  'A'                                         1:50.89   1 
     1) Allen, Samarra                  2) Kodiaga, Abba                  
     3) Miller, Ava                     4) Kier, Lyric                    
  7 William Byrd High School  'A'                       1:52.04   2 
     1) Beatty, Sela                    2) Dalton, Emma                   
     3) Figart, Remi                    4) Harrilla, Chloe                
  8 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 1:52.88   3 
     1) Cavins, Isabelle                2) Weon, Michelle                 
     3) Turner, Maya                    4) Adu Gyamfi, Janet              
  9 Lexington Senior High School  'A'                   1:54.15   1 
     1) McIntosh, Aquariah              2) Elam, Tianna                   
     3) Wall, Isa                       4) Peoples, Jadyiah               
 10 Amherst County  'A'                                 1:54.23   3 
     1) Cabel, Cyanna                   2) Charlton, Tyah                 
     3) Hunter, Cierra                  4) Smith, Kaelynn                 
 11 Parkland Magnet IB  'B'                            x1:54.36   2 
     1) Hall, Saniya                    2) Greene-Dubose, Londyn          
     3) Watlington, Kaila               4) Colman, Destiny                
 12 Appomattox County High School  'A'                  1:54.52   4 
     1) Abdussalaam, Nadiyah            2) Christian, Dezyre              
     3) Anderson, Whitney               4) Dudley, Ella                   
 13 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         1:54.59   2 
     1) Littlejohn, Mia                 2) Zier, Maggie                   
     3) Socha, Kylan                    4) Szefc, Anna                    
 14 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:54.62   3 
     1) Afful, Elsie                    2) Tidwell, Makenly               
     3) Hepburn, Starr                  4) Joho, Madison                  
 15 Albemarle  'B'                                     x1:56.10   2 
     1) Vinzant, Callie                 2) Manley, Katie                  
     3) Weber, Cami                     4) Vandross, Madison              
 16 Fauquier  'A'                                       1:56.33   3 
     1) Smith, Savannah                 2) Crowther, Julia                
     3) Hodul, Mackenzie                4) Goetz, Evie                    
 17 William Byrd High School  'B'                      x1:56.52   4 
     1) Blewett, Sydney                 2) Matthews, Emma                 
     3) Simmons, Maddie                 4) Tuck, Maddie                   
 18 Northside High School  'A'                          1:56.52   4 
     1) Kelley, Emma                    2) Marshall, Danae                
     3) Jones, Emma                     4) Hamlar, Simone'                
 19 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x1:58.72   3 
     1) Bowman, Mirra                   2) Marquis, Alaina                
     3) Webster, Rebecca                4) Duetsch, Sarah                 
 20 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:59.85   2 
     1) Kargbo, Nyla                    2) Krull, Katherine               
     3) Hall, Sireen                    4) Irving, K'Niya                 
 21 Brookville High School  'A'                         2:01.03   4 
     1) Ruhland, McKayla                2) Shelton, Sevrah                
     3) Bowles, Charlotte               4) Waller, Vicktoria              
 22 Blacksburg High School  'C'                        x2:01.92   5 
     1) Allen, Ziona                    2) Levison, Elise                 
     3) Green, Natalie                  4) Stewart, Madison               
 23 Auburn  'A'                                         2:02.69   5 
     1) Brotherton, Rachel              2) Smith, Alyson                  
     3) Light, Katherine                4) Turman, Kylee                  
 24 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               2:02.84   3 
     1) Benyo, Maren                    2) Kavana, Lauren                 
     3) Wisskirchen, Addie              4) Walters, Ella                  
 25 Sherando  'A'                                       2:03.62   4 
     1) Corbit, Victoria                2) Campbell, Brigid               
     3) Ireland, Brodilyn               4) Agard, Thais                   
 26 John S. Battle  'A'                                 2:05.50   5 
 27 Parkland Magnet IB  'D'                            x2:08.27   5 
     1) Cody, Amiya                     2) Lewis, Nevaeh                  
     3) Omer, Saadiya                   4) Castaneda-Silva, Johana        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                           4:03.73   1 
     1) Asterilla-Anderson, Nyela       2) Boateng, Amanda                
     3) Byrd, Ruqayyah                  4) Diggs, Kasey                   
  2 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             4:07.06   1 
     1) Dubose, Oteria                  2) Hatcher, Megan                 
     3) West, Nyssa                     4) Hall, Saniya                   
  3 Monacan High School  'A'                            4:15.69   3 
     1) Werts, Jayla                    2) Samuels, Taylor                
     3) Hobaugh, June                   4) Lewis, Tori                    
  4 McLean  'A'                                         4:16.85   2 
  5 Albemarle  'A'                                      4:19.49   1 
     1) Peloquin, Marquesa              2) Hughlett, Courtney             
     3) Hughlett, Caroline              4) St. Amand, Madeline            
  6 Fauquier  'A'                                       4:20.81   2 
  7 Midlothian High School  'A'                         4:24.04   3 
     1) Corcoran, Cora                  2) DuBois, Gabrielle              
     3) Graves, Elise                   4) Bonser, Kylie                  
  8 Albemarle  'B'                                     x4:26.01   2 
     1) Stasko, Dylan                   2) St Amand, Olivia               
     3) Williams, Lily                  4) Bonham, Reese                  
  9 Lexington Senior High School  'A'                   4:26.42   1 
     1) McIntosh, Aquariah              2) Elam, Tianna                   
     3) O'Connell, Emma                 4) Barnes, Ni'Keisia              
 10 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         4:27.38   3 
     1) Fugate, Amy                     2) Malabad, Kallan                
     3) McDonald, Allie                 4) Kehlenbeck, Katja              
 11 South Lakes  'A'                                    4:27.75   2 
     1) Bradshaw, Lacey                 2) Mensah, Precious               
     3) Russell, Kathleen               4) Kargbo, Nyla                   
 12 Rustburg  'A'                                       4:32.63   2 
     1) Hardie, Kate                    2) Jordan, Pate                   
     3) Pillow, Alyssa                  4) Sherard, Iyana                 
 13 Atlee  'A'                                          4:38.95   3 
     1) Artis, Zoey                     2) Lee, Kelsey                    
     3) Zambos, Kaylie                  4) Foreman, Jada                  
 14 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x4:41.75   3 
     1) Langlinais, Claire              2) Rascher, Lily                  
     3) Lee, Grace                      4)                                
 15 Hanover  'A'                                        4:45.43   1 
     1) Agustin, Ellie                  2) Carpenter, Adelynn             
     3) Crytser, Alli                   4) Joiner, Jaelynn                
 16 John S. Battle  'A'                                 4:46.69   4 
 17 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               4:59.23   4 
     1) Benyo, Maren                    2) Walters, Ella                  
     3) Marano, Sofia                   4) Wisskirchen, Addie             
 18 Sherando  'A'                                       4:59.33   4 
     1) Keister, Jacie                  2) Fleet, Kathryn                 
     3) Stout, Becca                    4) Hicks, Emma                    
 19 Blacksburg High School  'C'                        x5:03.02   4 
     1) Griggs, Ruby                    2) Norton, Ele                    
     3) Cox, Mallory                    4) Wallace, Julia                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility:   9:11.88  3/7/2020    Monroe College, Monroe College            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fauquier  'A'                                      10:23.16  
  2 Midlothian High School  'A'                        10:24.40  
     1) Lamberson, Megan                2) Graves, Elise                  
     3) Quiram, Nicole                  4) DuBois, Gabrielle              
  3 Christiansburg  'A'                                10:46.02  
     1) Hamlin, Summer                  2) Parker, Hannah                 
     3) Spaulding, McKenna              4) Waters, Kayla                  
  4 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                            10:49.35  
     1) Dubose, Oteria                  2) Seabrooks, Summer              
     3) West, Nyssa                     4) Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriela        
  5 Sherando  'A'                                      10:52.44  
     1) Ahrens, Emma                    2) Campbell, Brigid               
     3) Crittenden, Cassidy             4) Winston, Eva                   
  6 Monacan High School  'A'                           11:03.06  
     1) Brown, Maggie                   2) Montgomery, Madeline           
     3) Shepley, Audrey                 4) Swenson, Avery                 
  7 South Lakes  'A'                                   11:14.97  
     1) Simon, Catalina                 2) Aguirre-Martinez, Johanna      
     3) Summers, Ariel                  4) Raffel, Amelia                 
  8 Tazewell  'A'                                      11:29.83  
     1) Whitt, Josie                    2) Keene, Lauren                  
     3) Rhudy, Abigail                  4) Cecil, Layla                   
  9 Bassett  'A'                                       11:39.79  
     1) Helms, Hailey                   2) Cruz, Brittany                 
     3) Ramos-Garcia, Alheli            4) Bailey, Sienna                 
 10 Mountain View  'A'                                 11:57.96  
 11 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                               12:00.44  
     1) Bowers, Blair                   2) Bowers, Brooke                 
     3) Chamberland, Mary               4) Rothkopf, Amanda               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:    6-00  1/17/2020   Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Summer              Riverheads            J5-02.00  
  2 Somers, Ella                 Broadway              J5-02.00  
  3 Kehlenbeck, Katja            Blacksburg H          J5-02.00  
  4 Pettyjohn, Hannah            Jefferson Fo           5-00.00  
  5 Szefc, Anna                  Blacksburg H          J4-08.00  
  6 Lee, Kelsey                  Atlee                 J4-08.00  
  7 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C           4-06.00  
  7 Jarvis, Kendall              John S. Batt           4-06.00  
  7 Allen, Samarra               Oakton                 4-06.00  
  7 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly           4-06.00  
  9 Looney, Madison              Grundy                J4-06.00  
  9 Looney, Jessi                Grundy                J4-06.00  
  9 Lafon, Katelyn               Auburn                J4-06.00  
 14 Malabad, Kallan              Blacksburg H           4-04.00  
 14 Bowman, Mirra                Blacksburg H           4-04.00  
 14 Vinzant, Callie              Albemarle              4-04.00  
 14 Hackett, Kelsey              Appomattox C           4-04.00  
 14 Turman, Kylee                Auburn                 4-04.00  
 19 Turhan, Bilge                Oakton                 4-02.00  
 19 Brewer, Rosln                Floyd County           4-02.00  
 19 Marques-Davila, Elena        McLean                 4-02.00  
 19 Langlinais, Claire           Blacksburg H           4-02.00  
 -- Foster, Abigail              Brookville H                NH  
 -- Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly                NH  
 -- Holley, Morgan               Blacksburg H               DNF  
 -- Glover, Sarai                Appomattox C               DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   14-09.50  12/2/2021   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettyjohn, Hannah            Jefferson Fo          12-00.00  
  2 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri         J10-00.00  
  2 Hall, Zada                   Albemarle            J10-00.00  
  4 Moles, Maddie                Christiansbu         J10-00.00  
  5 Gillenwater, Grace           Albemarle            J10-00.00  
  5 Harvey, Taryn                Jefferson Fo         J10-00.00  
  7 Wood, Leah                   Stuarts Draf          J9-00.00  
  8 Zier, Maggie                 Blacksburg H          J9-00.00  
  8 Smith, Kaelynn               Amherst Coun          J9-00.00  
 10 Wallace, Summer              Riverheads            J9-00.00  
 10 Lacombe, Elizabeth           Amherst Coun          J9-00.00  
 12 Turman, Kylee                Auburn                J8-00.00  
 13 Cephas, Alyssa               South Lakes           J7-00.00  
 13 Logwood, Lauren              Christiansbu          J7-00.00  
 -- Bradshaw, Lacey              South Lakes                 NH  
 -- Duetsch, Sarah               Blacksburg H                NH  
 -- Stinnett, Emmalee            Amherst Coun                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Girls LJ see
===================================================================
    Facility:   20-05.25  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly          19-03.75   2 
  2 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland Mag          17-11.50   2 
  3 Cabel, Cyanna                Amherst Coun          16-11.75   2 
  4 Grose, Lauren                Charlotte Ca          16-11.50   2 
  5 McIvor, Kandace              Jefferson Fo          16-06.50   2 
  6 Harrilla, Chloe              William Byrd          15-11.50   2 
  7 Wallace, Summer              Riverheads            15-11.25   2 
  8 Turner, Maya                 Liberty (Bea          15-10.50   2 
  9 Hatcher, Jada                Freedom (Woo          15-02.25   2 
 10 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri          15-02.00   2 
 10 Agard, Thais                 Sherando              15-02.00   2 
 10 Goetz, Evie                  Fauquier              15-02.00   1 
 13 Hunter, Cierra               Amherst Coun          15-01.50   1 
 14 Figart, Remi                 William Byrd          15-01.25   1 
 15 Simmons, Maddie              William Byrd          14-11.25   1 
 16 Sell, Emma                   Hanover               14-10.25   1 
 17 Grooms, Olivia               Hough, Willi          14-05.25   1 
 18 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall          14-05.00   1 
 19 Bowles, Charlotte            Brookville H          14-04.75   2 
 20 Peloquin, Marquesa           Albemarle             14-01.25   1 
 21 Bolar, Amyah                 Appomattox C          13-10.75   2 
 22 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem          13-08.50   2 
 23 Krnetic, Marija              J.R. Tucker           13-07.75   1 
 24 Socha, Kylan                 Blacksburg H          13-07.25   1 
 25 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly          13-01.25   1 
 26 Ireland, Brodilyn            Sherando              12-00.75   1 
 -- Kodiaga, Chelsea             Oakton                    FOUL   1 
 -- Ball, Corinne                North Point               FOUL   2 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   20-05.25  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marques-Davila, Elena        McLean                15-01.00  
  2 Woody, Iyanna                North Point           14-07.50  
  3 Samuel, Jada                 John S. Batt          14-05.50  
  4 Rhudy, Abigail               Tazewell              14-05.00  
  5 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          14-02.50  
  6 Greene-Dubose, Londyn        Parkland Mag          14-02.00  
  7 Huckabee, Sophia             Oakton                14-01.25  
  8 Brumfield, Ava               Lord Botetou          14-00.75  
  8 Ruhland, McKayla             Brookville H          14-00.75  
 10 Light, Katherine             Auburn                14-00.25  
 11 Brandon, Tanaya              Halifax Coun          13-09.75  
 12 Lee, Kelsey                  Atlee                 13-09.50  
 13 Stevens, Olivia              John S. Batt          13-08.50  
 14 Opoku-Mensah, Casandra       Mountain Vie          13-07.75  
 15 Lazaridi, Zoi                Oakton                13-04.75  
 16 Colman, Destiny              Parkland Mag          13-04.00  
 17 Sembello, Lily               Blacksburg H          13-01.00  
 18 Watlington, Kaila            Parkland Mag          13-00.50  
 19 Fernandez, Ysabel            Riverheads            13-00.00  
 19 Jameson, Mariah              J.R. Tucker           13-00.00  
 21 Malue, Maddie                Lord Botetou          12-11.25  
 22 Webster, Rebecca             Blacksburg H          12-07.75  
 23 Brewer, Rosln                Floyd County          12-04.25  
 24 Whitt, Josie                 Tazewell              12-03.50  
 25 Munson, Ella                 McLean                12-00.75  
 26 Ballinger, Emma              Floyd County          11-04.75  
 27 Wagner, Nevaeh               Parkland Mag          11-04.25  
 28 Manns, Vintoria              Bassett               11-03.50  
 29 Roberts-Jordan, Lana         Bassett               10-11.25  
 -- Daniels, Adyn                Tazewell                  FOUL  
 -- Velasco, Nicole              South Lakes               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Facility:   47-07.75  1/23/2021   Thea LaFond, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foreman, Jada                Atlee                 39-08.75   2 
  2 Oakes, Alaysia               Heritage (Ly          38-11.00   2 
  3 Sims, Raven                  Atlee                 38-06.75   1 
  4 Ball, Corinne                North Point           37-07.00   2 
  5 Grose, Lauren                Charlotte Ca          35-08.50   2 
  6 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland Mag          35-07.25   2 
  7 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall          33-10.00   2 
  8 Greenidge, Jasmine           Monacan High          33-06.75   2 
  9 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly          32-05.00   2 
 10 Malabad, Kallan              Blacksburg H          31-09.75   1 
 11 Watlington, Kaila            Parkland Mag          31-08.50   1 
 12 Smith, Erin                  Hanover               31-06.75   2 
 13 Sell, Emma                   Hanover               31-06.25   1 
 14 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          31-05.50   2 
 15 Huckabee, Sophia             Oakton                31-04.25   1 
 16 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C          30-03.50   1 
 17 Woody, Iyanna                North Point           29-11.50   1 
 18 Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly          29-04.25   1 
 19 Viars, Olivia                Pulaski Coun          29-03.00   1 
 20 Opoku-Mensah, Casandra       Mountain Vie          29-00.50   2 
 21 Truehart, Cierra             Pulaski Coun          28-10.25   1 
 22 Phibbs, Sydney               Pulaski Coun          28-08.00   1 
 23 Guzman, Alexandra            Atlee                 28-07.75   1 
 24 Cvetkovski, Riley            Abingdon Hig          28-07.50   1 
 25 Bishop, Ella                 South Lakes           26-09.75   1 
 26 Daniels, Adyn                Tazewell              26-02.25   1 
 27 Haight, Makaia               Atlee                 25-04.25   1 
 -- Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem              FOUL   2 
 -- Artis, Zoey                  Atlee                     FOUL   2 
 -- Lyman, Margie                Pulaski Coun              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Facility:   53-01.50  2/1/2020    Patience Marshall, Campbell University   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollins, Haley               Auburn                40-08.75   3 
      37-07  38-11  38-10  40-08.75  39-02.75  37-11.50
  2 Turner, Rachael              Hanover               36-05.00   3 
      33-04.50  36-05  34-08.25  34-02.25  35-07.25  ND
  3 Arnold, Jaelyn               Heritage (Ly          33-10.75   3 
      33-10.75  31-02.75  32-05.75  33-02.75  32-06  31-02
  4 McKolay, Abby                Stuarts Draf          33-06.00   3 
      31-03.25  29-06  29-10  33-06  30-01.75  29-08.50
  5 Mensah, Elizabeth            Mountain Vie          32-08.50   3 
      30-11.50  30-01.50  31-06.25  32-08.50  ND  ND
  6 Nunley, Sydney               Abingdon Hig          32-08.00   3 
      31-07.25  31-04  32-08  23-03.50  30-05  32-02.75
  7 Seymore, Ella                Abingdon Hig          32-03.50   3 
      32-03.50  30-01.50  26-03.25  30-05.25  31-08.75  32-02.50
  8 Robbins, Jordyn              Liberty Chri          32-03.00   3 
      32-03  31-06.50  31-05.50  ND  31-08.50  30-02.75
  9 Serwaah-Okyere, Eunice       J.R. Tucker           31-05.00   3 
      31-05  ND  30-02.25  ND  ND  28-05.25
 10 Blewett, Sydney              William Byrd          30-07.75   3 
      29-09.75  29-02  30-07.75            
 11 Okoronkwo, Amara             Christiansbu          30-04.00   3 
      30-04  30-02.50  30-00.25            
 12 Nash, Savannah               Atlee                 29-11.25   3 
      ND  29-09  29-11.25            
 13 Ikinmwin, Osakiodeme         Oakton                29-05.25   3 
      29-01.25  27-07.25  29-05.25            
 14 Bayliff, Madison             Fauquier              29-04.75   3 
      29-04.75  28-11.75  ND            
 15 Malloy, Raziyah              Parkland Mag          29-04.25   2 
      23-01.50  24-01.25  29-04.25            
 16 Ferguson, Ashley             Brookville H          28-05.50   2 
      28-02.75  27-04  28-05.50            
 17 Looney, Madison              Grundy                28-04.75   3 
      26-00  27-02.50  28-04.75            
 18 Person, Jayla                J.R. Tucker           28-00.75   2 
      ND  22-08.75  28-00.75            
 18 Cundiff, Halie               Franklin Cou          28-00.75   2 
      28-00.75  25-08.50  24-00            
 18 Anderson, Karessa            Mountain Vie          28-00.75   2 
      26-10.50  26-01.25  28-00.75            
 21 Dunnigan, Claire             Pulaski Coun          27-11.00   2 
      27-05.50  27-11  26-03.50            
 22 Ellis, Dionne                Heritage (Ly          27-02.50   2 
      24-08.50  27-02.50  23-05.50            
 23 Spence, Chloe                Floyd County          26-07.50   2 
      ND  ND  26-07.50            
 24 Holloway, Kimora             Hanover               25-11.50   2 
      ND  25-11.50  24-11.75            
 25 Collins, Amara               Liberty (Bea          25-00.75   2 
      22-04.25  23-09.50  25-00.75            
 26 Kelley, Emma                 Northside Hi          24-07.25   2 
      23-06  24-07.25  23-02            
 27 Hartley, Maeve               South Lakes           24-06.50   1 
      23-01.25  ND  24-06.50            
 28 Miller, Amiya                Lexington             24-01.00   1 
      22-07.50  24-01  ND            
 29 Nix, Brianna                 Oakton                24-00.00   2 
      24-00  23-00.50  ND            
 30 Thompson, Mia                Holston               23-06.00   2 
      ND  ND  23-06            
 31 Allen, Taytum                Jefferson Fo          23-03.75   1 
      23-03.75  ND  ND            
 32 Murray, Lainie               Trinity Epis          23-03.25   2 
      20-08.75  23-03.25  23-02.75            
 33 Yeboah, Abigail              J.R. Tucker           23-03.00   1 
      21-02.50  ND  23-03            
 34 Peerman, Faith               Jefferson Fo          23-02.00   2 
      22-01.75  23-02  ND            
 35 Tuck, Maddie                 William Byrd          22-10.25   2 
      22-10.25  ND  ND            
 36 Hodges, Elizabeth            Lord Botetou          22-05.00   1 
      22-05  ND  ND            
 37 Bouyboud, Mona               South Lakes           22-04.75   1 
      22-04.75  ND  ND            
 38 Thompson, Izabel             Floyd County          22-04.50   1 
      22-04.50  ND  ND            
 39 Spottedcrow, Amayah          Liberty (Bea          21-07.00   1 
      21-07  ND  ND            
 40 Yowell, Madeline             Riverheads            21-00.25   1 
      21-00.25  ND  ND            
 41 Hodge, Micah                 Hanover               20-10.25   2 
      ND  20-10.25  ND            
 42 Large, Katie                 Tazewell              20-07.00   1 
      20-07  ND  ND            
 43 Chong, Estelle               Trinity Epis          20-04.50   1 
      20-04.50  ND  ND            
 44 Olivares, Aaliyah            Liberty (Bea          19-08.00   1 
      19-08  ND  ND            
 45 Wray, Mary                   William Byrd          19-07.75   2 
      19-07.75  ND  ND            
 46 Anyanwu, Olaedo              William Byrd          19-03.00   3 
      19-03  ND  ND            
 47 Johnson, Audrey              Jefferson Fo          18-00.50   1 
      18-00.50  ND  ND            
 48 Cunningham, Nealie           John S. Batt          17-11.50   1 
      ND  17-11.50  ND            
 49 Johns, Chloe                 Patrick Coun          17-07.00   1 
      17-07  ND  ND            
 50 Lucero, Emma                 Blacksburg H          17-06.00   1 
      ND  17-06  ND            
 51 Justice, Gabrielle           Tazewell              15-07.50   1 
      15-07.50  ND  ND            
 52 Sembello, Lily               Blacksburg H          14-04.00   1 
      14-04  ND  ND            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.26  1/18/2020   Malcolm Johnson Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agn
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Micah                 William Flem              6.55q  3 
  2 Bryson, Davis                Freedom (Woo              6.58q 22 
  3 Brown, Lawrence              Amherst Coun              6.61q 19 
  4 Baker, Donovan               Woodberry Fo              6.65q 10  6.647
  4 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes               6.65q 17  6.647
  6 Crawford, Kenneth            Heritage (Ly              6.70q  2 
  7 Johnson, Kafiyl              Monacan High              6.71q  1  6.706
  8 Boykin, Evan                 Hough, Willi              6.71q 17  6.707
  9 Hughes Jr., Antwan           Parkland Mag              6.73   1  6.727
 10 Debarr Dotson, Kymir         Monacan High              6.73  15  6.730
 11 Isaacs, Joey                 Lord Botetou              6.75   5  6.744
 11 Stokes, Isaiah               Loudoun Vall              6.75  12  6.744
 13 Hill-Lewis, Armonte          Pulaski Coun              6.79  18  6.789
 14 Steele, Zach                 Heritage (Ly              6.79  21  6.790
 15 Bratton, KJ                  Lord Botetou              6.80  11 
 16 Shimozono, Isaac             Blacksburg H              6.81   6  6.804
 17 Hoffler, William             Trinity Epis              6.81  10  6.809
 18 Moore, Blake                 Loudoun Vall              6.82   6  6.812
 19 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              6.82   7  6.813
 20 Lyman III, John              Pulaski Coun              6.82   4  6.814
 21 Al Amin, Farrij              Freedom (Woo              6.85   9 
 22 Graham, Royce                Monacan High              6.88   1  6.872
 23 Djan, Peter                  Potomac Seni              6.88  16  6.873
 24 Woody, Zion                  Lord Botetou              6.88   2  6.877
 25 Hughes, Dylan                William Byrd              6.88   6  6.879
 26 Penn, Steven                 William Flem              6.89   9 
 27 Carter, Cullen               Atlee                     6.90  14  6.893
 28 Hubbard, Keshaun             Heritage (Ly              6.90   8  6.900
 29 Persinger, Joshia            Salem (Roano              6.91  11  6.902
 30 Lawson, Deontae              Magna Vista               6.91  20  6.908
 31 Hughes, Evyn                 Salem (Roano              6.92   4  6.911
 32 Byun, Caleb                  Blacksburg H              6.92  17  6.915
 33 Dillard, Kam'ron             William Flem              6.93   7  6.921
 34 Jackson, Joshua              Thomas Dale               6.93  13  6.923
 35 Cobb, Jamari                 Parkland Mag              6.93  22  6.927
 36 Jamison, Sterling            Bassett                   6.94  22 
 37 Knick, Dylan                 Lord Botetou              6.95  10 
 38 Ade, Alfred                  Potomac Seni              6.97  11 
 39 Hummer, Sam                  Loudoun Vall              6.98  23 
 40 Jones, Ethan                 Oakton                    6.99  13  6.981
 41 Bynaker, John                Fauquier                  6.99  16  6.988
 42 Accetta, Kenneth             Hough, Willi              7.02   8  7.012
 43 Moore, Derek                 Freedom (Woo              7.02   2  7.015
 44 Finney, Alfred               Staunton Riv              7.03  12 
 45 Miles, Daniel                South Lakes               7.04   3 
 46 Burns, Kameron               Heritage (Ly              7.05   5  7.044
 47 Crawford, Triston            Freedom (Woo              7.05  21  7.045
 48 Edwards, Jaidyn              South Lakes               7.05   9  7.050
 49 Richardson, Keith            William Flem              7.07  21 
 50 Gaines, Austin               Atlee                     7.08  10  7.072
 51 Moyer, Trenton               Salem (Roano              7.08  21  7.075
 51 Carter, Nathan               Albemarle                 7.08   4  7.075
 53 Zachariasen, Conner          Atlee                     7.08  19  7.076
 54 Reid, Dante                  Pulaski Coun              7.08  18  7.079
 55 Wright, Domonic              Salem (Roano              7.08   5  7.080
 55 Sahakyan, Albert             Oakton                    7.08   3  7.080
 57 Purtell, Brody               Sherando                  7.09  13 
 58 Hinman, Armani               Midlothian H              7.10  21 
 59 Owusu, Kobby                 J.R. Tucker               7.11   6  7.101
 60 Kennedy, Noah                South Lakes               7.11  17  7.105
 61 Parker, Zach                 Pulaski Coun              7.13  20  7.125
 62 Pannell, Zakai               Franklin Cou              7.13  10  7.127
 63 Frimpong, Mark               Blacksburg H              7.13   3  7.130
 64 Lanier, Christian            Midlothian H              7.14   4 
 65 Jones, Brett                 Pulaski Coun              7.15   3 
 66 Bridgeman, Darien            Sherando                  7.16  23  7.160
 66 Simpson, Elijah              Oakton                    7.16   4  7.160
 68 Gatling, RJ                  Albemarle                 7.19   5  7.184
 69 Johnson, Braedyn             Franklin Cou              7.19  18  7.188
 70 Miller, Myles                Lord Botetou              7.20   4  7.196
 71 Graves, Justin               Fauquier                  7.20   8  7.198
 72 Graham, Damien               J.R. Tucker               7.20  15  7.200
 73 Thompson, Noah               William Byrd              7.21  14  7.209
 74 Bailey, Wyatte               William Byrd              7.21   2  7.210
 74 Bacote, Jaylin               Parkland Mag              7.21  20  7.210
 76 Ajayi, David                 Blacksburg H              7.22   2  7.214
 76 Green, Keith                 Atlee                     7.22  15  7.214
 76 Burton, Trevor               Pulaski Coun              7.22  18  7.214
 79 Foley, Evan                  Blacksburg H              7.23  15 
 80 Andrews, Liam                Oakton                    7.24  13 
 81 Boyle, Luke                  Blacksburg H              7.25  18  7.241
 82 Emmons-Mayo, Jahki           Lord Botetou              7.25  20  7.247
 83 Covington, Drew              Trinity Epis              7.26  19  7.252
 84 Gooden, Javeion              Halifax Coun              7.26   2  7.254
 85 Madsen, Max                  Alleghany                 7.26  22  7.256
 86 Thepvongs, Andrew            South Lakes               7.26   8  7.257
 87 Davis, Luke                  Albemarle                 7.27  16  7.264
 88 Davis, Lee                   McLean                    7.27   7  7.267
 89 Maryland, Jacob              J.R. Tucker               7.28   7  7.274
 89 Kage, Elias                  Loudoun Vall              7.28   7  7.274
 91 Griffith, Dalton             Alleghany                 7.28   5  7.278
 92 Noel, Chase                  Tazewell                  7.30  11  7.296
 93 Calhoun, Jonathan            South Lakes               7.30   1  7.299
 94 Pippin, Jordan               Altavista Co              7.31  17  7.301
 94 Lewis, Jacob                 Lord Botetou              7.31  11  7.301
 96 Harrington, Xavier           William Flem              7.32  13 
 97 Iddings, Jacob               Sherando                  7.34  20 
 98 Walker, Cameron              Trinity Epis              7.35   8  7.342
 99 Craven, Qwazir               Lexington                 7.35  20  7.346
100 Carroll, Micah               Liberty (Bea              7.36  19  7.354
101 Dowkins, Marqui              Freedom (Woo              7.36  17  7.358
102 Short, Mateo                 McLean                    7.37  15 
103 Aruncharaton, Sirasak        McLean                    7.40  14  7.394
104 Calkins, Luke                Jefferson Fo              7.40  23  7.395
105 Missick, Travis              Freedom (Woo              7.40   5  7.397
106 Carista, Ryan                William Byrd              7.41  20 
107 Tweed, Noah                  Holston                   7.42  15 
108 Prior, Brady                 Alleghany                 7.43  11  7.424
109 Davis, Tyson                 Altavista Co              7.43   8  7.428
110 Garr, Tyler                  Atlee                     7.44   6 
111 Shelton, Daniel              Blacksburg H              7.45  23  7.441
112 Casey, Caleb                 Holston                   7.45  19  7.444
112 Crutchfield, Dominic         Staunton Riv              7.45  22  7.444
114 Konecony, Luke               Atlee                     7.45   9  7.446
115 Blount, Jelonnie             Freedom (Woo              7.45   3  7.448
116 Parks, Devin                 Jefferson Fo              7.46  15 
117 Chau, Vy                     Northside Hi              7.48   1 
118 Arnold, Jackson              Liberty (Bea              7.52   9 
119 Mabry, Adam                  John S. Batt              7.53   6 
120 Cabral, Ricardo              McLean                    7.54  14 
121 Mace, Tanner                 Pulaski Coun              7.55  19  7.542
122 Johnson, Jacob               Salem (Roano              7.55   1  7.543
123 Coley, Michael               Brookville H              7.56  10  7.551
124 Sirico, Gian                 Riverheads                7.56  22  7.555
125 Monterrubio, Adrian          Liberty (Bea              7.57  22  7.563
126 Thompson, Julian             Blacksburg H              7.57  16  7.568
127 Jian, Eric                   McLean                    7.58  21 
128 Scavelli, Matthew            William Byrd              7.60  13 
129 Johnson, Jamari              Bassett                   7.62   9 
130 Alfert, David                South Lakes               7.64   8 
131 Brown, Landon                Altavista Co              7.66  18  7.651
132 Layne, Chris                 Sherando                  7.66   6  7.660
133 McFall, Connor               Blacksburg H              7.68  12 
134 Lavergne, Jared              Auburn                    7.69  18  7.682
135 Lucy, Drew                   Jefferson Fo              7.69  11  7.690
135 Haith, Kamierion             Bassett                   7.69  20  7.690
137 Dobson, Riley                Blacksburg H              7.74  12 
138 Cortez, Angel                Liberty (Bea              7.77  10 
139 Wilson, Jaiden               Patrick Coun              7.78   9 
140 Tucker, Trenton              Brookville H              7.79  21  7.781
141 Carroll, Arie                Liberty (Bea              7.79  15  7.786
142 Byers, Jonah                 Patrick Coun              7.81   3 
143 Wu, Yang                     McLean                    7.82  19 
144 Kuminski, Jacob              Jefferson Fo              7.83   5 
145 Myrtle, Kevin                Riverheads                7.84  16 
146 Foster, Gabe                 Holston                   7.85  23 
147 Haith, Kylee                 Bassett                   7.86  17  7.853
148 Lin, Justin                  Blacksburg H              7.86  16  7.856
149 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag              7.87   2 
150 Swanson, Antione             Magna Vista               7.95  19 
151 Berger, Aodhan               John S. Batt              7.97   4 
152 Rynestad, Caden              Liberty (Bea              7.98   7 
153 Lattimer, Mason              Blacksburg H              8.01  16 
154 Foster, Braylon              Pulaski Coun              8.03  17 
155 Hoffmann, Marlon             Liberty (Bea              8.04  14 
156 Apperson, Duncan             Jefferson Fo              8.11   7 
157 Bott, Jake                   Holston                   8.23   1 
158 Berryhill, Elijah            Holston                   8.27  14 
159 Davis, Caden                 Trinity Epis              8.29   9 
160 Woolwine, Parker             Trinity Epis              8.30   4 
161 Felton, Connor               Blacksburg H              8.35  18 
162 Robertson, Jaden             Riverheads                8.41  12 
163 Castonguay, Simeon           John S. Batt              8.54  10 
164 Lawhorne, Camden             Riverheads                8.86  11 
165 Millinger, Colt              Holston                   8.95   8 
166 Riddle, Cayden               Grundy                    9.36  13 
167 Yavorsky, Nicholas           Trinity Epis              9.51   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.26  1/18/2020   Malcolm Johnson Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agn
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryson, Davis                Freedom (Woo              6.55   6.545
  2 Baker, Donovan               Woodberry Fo              6.55   6.549
  3 Brown, Lawrence              Amherst Coun              6.56  
  4 Jones, Micah                 William Flem              6.57  
  5 Crawford, Kenneth            Heritage (Ly              6.60  
  6 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes               6.66  
  7 Johnson, Kafiyl              Monacan High              6.72  
  8 Boykin, Evan                 Hough, Willi              6.79  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   32.64  1/19/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obrimah, Efe                 Atlee                    35.34   1 
  2 Asare, Albert                Woodberry Fo             36.16   2 
  3 Bond, Vincent                Mountain Vie             36.25   1 
  4 Hoffler, William             Trinity Epis             36.77   5 
  5 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes              36.84  11  36.831
  6 Crawford, Kenneth            Heritage (Ly             36.84   2  36.837
  7 Ade, Alfred                  Potomac Seni             36.95   4 
  8 Hager, Ben                   Blacksburg H             36.97   2 
  9 Hill-Lewis, Armonte          Pulaski Coun             37.33   5 
 10 Handelsman, Robbie           Woodberry Fo             37.46   4 
 11 Kessler, Bradley             Oakton                   37.49   2  37.482
 12 Gaines, Carl                 Freedom (Woo             37.49   3  37.485
 13 Gregory, Will                Amherst Coun             37.52   5 
 14 Al Amin, Farrij              Freedom (Woo             37.54   3 
 15 Ferguson, Jaden              Woodberry Fo             37.62   5  37.615
 16 Lyman III, John              Pulaski Coun             37.62   6  37.617
 17 Taylor, Brayden              Salem (Roano             37.73   4 
 18 Jones, Micah                 William Flem             37.74   1 
 19 Finney, Alfred               Staunton Riv             37.87   7 
 20 Moon, Jeb                    Liberty Chri             37.94  13 
 21 Bynaker, John                Fauquier                 37.99   6 
 22 St. Clair, Evin              Hanover                  38.13   7 
 23 Quan, Henry                  Heritage (Le             38.15   5 
 24 Djan, Peter                  Potomac Seni             38.26   3 
 25 Hughes, Dylan                William Byrd             38.29  11 
 26 Shimozono, Isaac             Blacksburg H             38.45  11 
 27 Richardson, Elias            Mountain Vie             38.48   7  38.471
 28 Hinton, Tyler                Jefferson Fo             38.48  22  38.474
 29 Marlow, Brandon              Hanover                  38.51  12 
 30 Bunch, Jalen                 Oakton                   38.55   1 
 31 Bailey, Wyatte               William Byrd             38.56   9 
 32 Steele, Vance                Radford High             38.58  16 
 33 Bryson, Davis                Freedom (Woo             38.59   2  38.582
 34 Jamison, Sterling            Bassett                  38.59  10  38.589
 35 Metrey, Eric                 Blacksburg H             38.61   9 
 36 Golden, Shan'Jae             Monacan High             38.69  21 
 37 Easley, Brendon              Bassett                  38.72  23 
 38 Lai, Yuet                    Brookville H             38.87  23 
 39 Lawton, Jorrell              North Point              38.91  12 
 40 Jasinski, Luke               Atlee                    38.92   7 
 41 Johnson, Braedyn             Franklin Cou             38.97  10 
 42 McCoy, Darren                William Flem             39.00  15 
 43 Hopkins, Jamari              Monacan High             39.08   9 
 44 Accetta, Kenneth             Hough, Willi             39.09   7 
 45 Baker, Ben                   Rustburg                 39.10  18 
 46 Shaw, Wyatt                  Fauquier                 39.14  20 
 47 Hughes, Evyn                 Salem (Roano             39.15  10 
 48 Pippin, Jordan               Altavista Co             39.16  21 
 49 Thomas, Ahmir                Albemarle                39.17  10 
 50 Gonzalez, Bodie              William Byrd             39.18  19 
 51 Noel, Chase                  Tazewell                 39.23  14 
 52 Gatling, RJ                  Albemarle                39.26  10 
 53 Martin, Tequan               William Flem             39.30   7 
 54 Leftwich, Tyrece             William Flem             39.31  14 
 55 Nice, Aaron                  Stuarts Draf             39.33   9 
 56 Ryder, Kayden                Staunton Riv             39.38  12 
 57 Rivera, Joshua               Heritage (Le             39.42   8 
 58 Crawford, Triston            Freedom (Woo             39.49   8 
 59 Glass, Tysen                 Halifax Coun             39.53  20 
 60 Grose, Owen                  Sherando                 39.58  15 
 61 Moore, Kai                   Liberty Chri             39.60   6  39.592
 62 Lewis, Nathan                Blacksburg H             39.60  15  39.593
 63 Harris, Noah                 Sherando                 39.68   8 
 64 Dillard, Kam'ron             William Flem             39.86   9 
 65 Thepvongs, Andrew            South Lakes              40.04  11 
 66 Graves, Justin               Fauquier                 40.07  26 
 67 Prince, Gloire               Albemarle                40.10  15  40.092
 68 Persinger, Joshia            Salem (Roano             40.10  15  40.097
 69 McCord, Sean                 Monacan High             40.14  19 
 70 Walker, Cameron              Trinity Epis             40.18  15 
 71 Pannell, Zakai               Franklin Cou             40.19  18 
 72 Sahakyan, Albert             Oakton                   40.23   4 
 73 Simpson, Elijah              Oakton                   40.28   9 
 74 Johnson, Landon              Grundy                   40.29   3 
 75 Penn, Steven                 William Flem             40.38  11 
 76 Harvey, William              Atlee                    40.39  12 
 77 Shields, Scott               McLean                   40.40  19 
 78 Owusu, Kobby                 J.R. Tucker              40.48  16 
 79 Lang, Cade                   Lord Botetou             40.56  25 
 80 Bacote, Jaylin               Parkland Mag             40.58  17 
 81 Kennedy, Noah                South Lakes              40.63  20 
 82 McDaniel, Jack               Lord Botetou             40.64  29 
 83 Jemison, Jahi                McLean                   40.73   4 
 84 Calhoun, Jonathan            South Lakes              40.76  18 
 85 Moore, Derek                 Freedom (Woo             40.82   6 
 86 Richardson, Keith            William Flem             40.86  19 
 87 Taylor, Mitchell             Salem (Roano             40.90  20 
 88 Madsen, Max                  Alleghany                40.98  27 
 89 Ramsey, Conner               Appomattox C             41.01  24 
 90 Bryant, Adam                 Amherst Coun             41.09  22 
 91 Brewer, Jaxon                Floyd County             41.10  14 
 92 Foley, Evan                  Blacksburg H             41.14  12 
 93 Harrington, Xavier           William Flem             41.16  16 
 94 McClung, Logan               Staunton Riv             41.19  17 
 95 Moyer, Trenton               Salem (Roano             41.25  19  41.249
 96 Tweed, Noah                  Holston                  41.25  24  41.250
 96 Martin, Jackson              Northside Hi             41.25  27  41.250
 98 Austin, Noah                 Brookville H             41.31  23 
 99 Nichols, Eric                Altavista Co             41.38  16 
100 Mleziva, Dan                 Liberty Chri             41.46  18 
101 Konecony, Luke               Atlee                    41.53  21  41.522
102 Blount, Jelonnie             Freedom (Woo             41.53  13  41.529
103 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall             41.54  22 
104 Dowkins, Marqui              Freedom (Woo             41.55  13 
105 Short, Mateo                 McLean                   41.56  20 
106 Covington, Drew              Trinity Epis             41.57  18 
107 Cobb, Jamari                 Parkland Mag             41.58  23 
108 McDonald, Logan              Tazewell                 41.60  24 
109 Whitelaw, Jor'dyn            Amherst Coun             41.81  20 
110 Martin, Conner               Floyd County             41.84  24 
111 Prior, Brady                 Alleghany                42.00  27 
112 Cabral, Ricardo              McLean                   42.01  11 
113 Menard, Carter               Atlee                    42.14  21 
114 Haith, Kamierion             Bassett                  42.20  26 
115 Nhan, Adam                   McLean                   42.36  22 
116 Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem             42.40  16 
117 German, Jalen                Trinity Epis             42.41  28 
118 Slagle, Collin               Appomattox C             42.65  30 
119 Ridings, Brendan             Sherando                 42.74  22 
120 Johnson, Jacob               Salem (Roano             42.77  27 
121 West, John                   Floyd County             42.81  29 
122 Alfert, David                South Lakes              42.95  24 
123 Curtis, Jacob                Fauquier                 42.96  25 
124 Griffith, Dalton             Alleghany                43.00  26 
125 Obaugh, Tyler                Stuarts Draf             43.33  26 
126 Crutchfield, Dominic         Staunton Riv             43.34  17 
127 Thompson, Julian             Blacksburg H             43.44  28 
128 Davis, Jack                  Radford High             43.45  31 
129 Cook, Julian                 Jefferson Fo             43.50  31 
130 Byers, Jacob                 Franklin Cou             43.57  17 
131 Rynestad, Caden              Liberty (Bea             43.58  30 
132 McFall, Connor               Blacksburg H             43.69  29 
133 Coley, Michael               Brookville H             43.73  32 
134 McKee, Kameron               William Byrd             43.77  25 
135 Miles, Brock                 Salem (Roano             43.79  24 
136 Black, Carter                Salem (Roano             43.86  26  43.854
137 Haith, Kylee                 Bassett                  43.86  27  43.855
138 Davis, Devin                 Grundy                   43.87  22 
139 Vance, Ryan                  Blacksburg H             44.06  23  44.052
140 Dobson, Riley                Blacksburg H             44.06  26  44.056
141 Lin, Justin                  Blacksburg H             44.14  31 
142 Mountcasel, Stephen          Liberty Chri             44.22  28 
143 Quesenberry, Austin          Floyd County             44.59  33 
144 Kavana, Christian            Jefferson Fo             44.60  32 
145 Wu, Yang                     McLean                   44.65   8 
146 Noel, Ettyen                 Salem (Roano             44.71  31 
147 Joaquin-Ortega, Pedro        Patrick Coun             44.77  33 
148 Craven, Qwazir               Lexington                45.02  13 
149 Martin, Adalai               Patrick Coun             45.23  33 
150 Davis, Caden                 Trinity Epis             45.55  30 
151 Vaughan, Gabe                Floyd County             45.58  32 
152 Lattimer, Mason              Blacksburg H             45.93  25 
153 Swanson, Antione             Magna Vista              46.44  33 
154 Staples, Bryce               Northside Hi             46.69  32 
155 Bain, Charlie                Salem (Roano             46.76  30 
156 Woolwine, Parker             Trinity Epis             47.43  30 
157 Wiltz, Tyress                Bassett                  47.59  31 
158 Berryhill, Elijah            Holston                  49.07  31 
159 Scott, Nolan                 Liberty Chri             49.19  28 
160 Banks, Adrian                Sherando                 49.51  28 
161 Felton, Connor               Blacksburg H             51.13  33 
162 Riddle, Cayden               Grundy                   53.73  32 
163 Webb, Aaron                  George Washi             55.60  33 
164 Yavorsky, Nicholas           Trinity Epis             58.66  32 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:00.66  1/23/2021   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Life Speed      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton, Addison              Jefferson Fo           1:07.86   1 
  2 Sterling, Eli                Blacksburg H           1:07.99   1 
  3 Ryder, Kayden                Staunton Riv           1:08.70   7 
  4 Whaley, Joseph               Jefferson Fo           1:09.77   2 
  5 Aveson, Brian                Jefferson Fo           1:09.97   8 
  6 Epperson, Landon             Jefferson Fo           1:10.16   5 
  7 Cummings, Noah               St. Stephen'           1:10.78   6 
  8 St. Clair, Evin              Hanover                1:11.00   2 
  9 Buie, Ty'Heak                Potomac Seni           1:11.16   5 
 10 Wilson, Charles              Oakton                 1:11.23   1 
 11 Boykin Jr., Curtis           South Lakes            1:11.24   2 
 12 Yemane, Iyasu                Oakton                 1:11.38   4 
 13 Eber, Patrick                Hough, Willi           1:11.58   2 
 14 Seeney, Christian            Brookville H           1:11.76   5 
 15 Phelps, Jacob                Liberty (Bea           1:11.84   1 
 16 Vrabel, Joseph               Oakton                 1:11.87   3 
 17 Baker, Ben                   Rustburg               1:12.23   3 
 18 Stoner, Wyatt                Hough, Willi           1:12.26   5 
 19 Luthra, Siddarth             Oakton                 1:12.37   3 
 20 McNulty, Severin             Midlothian H           1:12.41   8 
 21 Powell, Justin               Parkland Mag           1:12.45   1 
 22 Woodhouse, Bradford          Oakton                 1:12.89   4 
 23 Neidich, Aidan               Liberty (Bea           1:13.02   3 
 24 Naughton, Henry              Oakton                 1:13.51   4 
 25 Lewis, Nathan                Blacksburg H           1:13.67   7 
 26 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo           1:13.81   9 
 27 Shaw, Wyatt                  Fauquier               1:13.99   5 
 28 Colison-Cofie, Abdul         Mountain Vie           1:14.06   9 
 29 Weaver, Ryan                 South Lakes            1:14.13   3 
 30 Hotung-Davidsen, Magnus      Oakton                 1:14.42   2 
 31 Beegle, Forest               Floyd County           1:14.56   9 
 32 Stelter, Cole                Lord Botetou           1:14.57   7 
 33 Kennedy, Keyontae            Pulaski Coun           1:14.61   3 
 34 Leftwich, Tyrece             William Flem           1:14.84   6 
 35 Gamble, Darien               North Point            1:14.88   8 
 36 Harvey, William              Atlee                  1:15.43  11 
 37 Mills, Josh                  Franklin Cou           1:15.67   9 
 38 Louder, Jack                 Heritage (Le           1:15.68   6 
 39 Cyrus, Ken                   Altavista Co           1:15.96  10 
 40 Franco, Ian                  Parkland Mag           1:16.03   7 
 41 Weddle, Jack                 Staunton Riv           1:16.23   8 
 42 O'Brien, Charlie             Atlee                  1:16.32   8 
 43 Gayton, Christopher          Oakton                 1:16.55   4 
 44 Ashby, Colin                 Fauquier               1:16.65   7 
 45 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall           1:16.80   6 
 46 Derrick, Sam                 Altavista Co           1:16.84   9 
 47 Davis, Luke                  Liberty Chri           1:17.41   9 
 48 McDaniel, Jack               Lord Botetou           1:17.56  12 
 49 Taylor, Mitchell             Salem (Roano           1:18.00   8 
 50 Johnson, Landon              Grundy                 1:18.06   2 
 51 Socha, Beckett               Blacksburg H           1:18.18  11 
 52 Colison-Cofie, Idris         Mountain Vie           1:19.03   9 
 53 Ferguson, Casey              Bassett                1:19.20  14 
 54 Davis, Kamari                Parkland Mag           1:19.27   8 
 55 Ermann, Zachary              Blacksburg H           1:19.63  13 
 56 Duty, Jackson                Tazewell               1:19.88  11 
 57 Nhan, Adam                   McLean                 1:20.15  12 
 58 German, Jalen                Trinity Epis           1:20.50  14 
 59 Carlisle, Logan              Mountain Vie           1:20.59   9 
 60 Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem           1:20.65  13 
 61 Jian, Eric                   McLean                 1:20.94  11 
 62 Charrier, Azi                Liberty Chri           1:21.40  11 
 63 Dyess, Landon                William Byrd           1:21.47  11 
 64 Black, Carter                Salem (Roano           1:21.54  10 
 65 Gifford, Caiden              Atlee                  1:21.69  10 
 66 Shortridge, Lucas            Grundy                 1:21.77   7 
 67 Bell, Dakota                 William Byrd           1:22.34  10 
 68 Banks, Adrian                Sherando               1:22.99  12 
 69 Jothi, Aran                  Heritage (Ly           1:23.10  13 
 70 Badipour, Arman              McLean                 1:23.45  10 
 71 Johnson, Jadon               Pulaski Coun           1:23.52  13 
 72 Weber, Zander                Blacksburg H           1:23.80  15 
 73 McCoy, Darren                William Flem           1:24.11   6 
 74 Miller, James                Blacksburg H           1:24.34  13 
 75 Mcduffie, Montese            Lexington              1:24.94  10 
 76 Holmes, Michael              Rustburg               1:25.04  10 
 77 Plush, Shykese               Lexington              1:25.17  10 
 78 Knight, Jesse                Lord Botetou           1:25.46  14 
 79 Rogers, Blake                Liberty Chri           1:25.77  12 
 80 Noel, Ettyen                 Salem (Roano           1:26.71  15 
 81 Davis, Devin                 Grundy                 1:27.04  13 
 82 Stevens, Johnson             Salem (Roano           1:27.83  14 
 83 Bain, Charlie                Salem (Roano           1:28.21  14 
 84 Ozfidan, Jett                J.R. Tucker            1:28.25  14 
 85 Perry, Nick                  Staunton Riv           1:29.29  13 
 86 Dunbar, Adam                 William Byrd           1:30.09  14 
 87 Gillespie, Sam               Jefferson Fo           1:31.58  15 
 88 Buckwalter, Noah             Auburn                 1:32.14  11 
 89 Oquinn, Will                 Grundy                 1:32.36  15 
 90 Overby, William              Patrick Coun           1:32.46  15 
 91 Wade, Jackson                Sherando               1:33.27  15 
 92 Thurston, Rafael             Liberty Chri           1:33.39  12 
 93 Frossard, Elijah             Riverheads             1:34.98  15 
 94 Miller, John                 Riverheads             1:36.31  15 
 95 Johnson, Jhaquin             William Byrd           1:36.89  14 
 96 Sammons, Aiden               Blacksburg H           1:41.26  15 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jemison, Xavier              McLean                 2:29.79   1 
  2 Soto, Aidan                  Loudoun Vall           2:33.61   1 
  3 Doran, Colin                 Patriot High           2:33.64   1 
  4 Coleman, Ethan               Hanover                2:33.74   1 
  5 Stansbury, Ethan             Loudoun Coun           2:33.94   1 
  6 Rutherford, Conner           Blacksburg H           2:39.21   1 
  7 Rimmel, Jake                 Loudoun Vall           2:39.71   1 
  8 Allen, Patrick               Atlee                  2:40.60   2 
  9 Binns-Loveman, Andrew        Northside Hi           2:40.95   1 
 10 Davis, Zach                  Blacksburg H           2:42.79   2 
 11 Park, Justin                 Loudoun Vall           2:43.61   1 
 12 Hunt, Chasen                 Brookville H           2:44.50   2 
 13 Weddle, Sam                  Staunton Riv           2:46.63   2 
 14 Markell, Mason               Fauquier               2:47.50   4 
 15 White, Randy                 Loudoun Coun           2:47.53   1 
 16 Paccassi, Peter              Fauquier               2:47.68   2 
 17 Connelly, Ryan               Northside Hi           2:47.83   1 
 18 Woodhouse, Bradford          Oakton                 2:48.40   1 
 19 Laser, John                  Midlothian H           2:48.57   4 
 20 Pendergast, Justin           Heritage (Le           2:49.26   2 
 21 Palmer, Camden               Sherando               2:49.83   3 
 22 Petska, Jacob                Mountain Vie           2:50.11   2 
 23 Riley, Liam                  McLean                 2:50.26   1 
 24 Casey, Jacob                 Patriot High           2:51.13   2 
 25 Pillion II, Todd             Abingdon Hig           2:51.53   2 
 26 Kearns, Spencer              Staunton Riv           2:52.15   2 
 27 Packer, Jonah                Jefferson Fo           2:52.16   3 
 28 Carter, Jack                 Fauquier               2:53.49   4 
 29 Lemens, Tristin              Hanover                2:53.56   2 
 30 Hulleman, Calvin             Harrisonburg           2:53.74   2 
 31 Rogers, Owen                 Liberty (Bea           2:54.80   3 
 32 Pons, Diego                  Mountain Vie           2:54.86   5 
 33 Ochoa-Caceres, Daniel        Parkland Mag           2:55.08   2 
 34 White, Jacob                 Jefferson Fo           2:55.24   2 
 35 Romps, Zachary               Heritage (Le           2:55.34   3 
 36 Bester, Markus               Hough, Willi           2:55.39   2 
 37 Chandler, Ben                Hanover                2:56.37   4 
 38 Hijduk, Michael              Radford High           2:56.61   3 
 39 Leon-Guerrero, Jonathan      South Lakes            2:56.95   3 
 40 Rush, Matthew                Harrisonburg           2:57.27   3 
 41 Clark, Porter                Midlothian H           2:57.32   4 
 42 Badiee, Barzin               Heritage (Le           2:57.90   4 
 43 Bishop, Kellen               Radford High           2:58.22   4 
 44 Dhillon, Pearson             Loudoun Vall           2:58.84   4 
 45 Childress, Bramley           Abingdon Hig           2:59.06   3 
 46 Mills, Josh                  Franklin Cou           2:59.11   4 
 47 Liberty, Logan               Rustburg               2:59.14   3 
 48 Rummel, Peter                Liberty (Bea           2:59.40   4 
 49 Rhudy, Ian                   Tazewell               2:59.49   4 
 50 Sharp, Dylan                 Oakton                 2:59.51   3 
 51 Do, Kyle                     Monacan High           2:59.56   3 
 52 McClung, Luke                Albemarle              2:59.68   4 
 53 McPeak, Eion                 Floyd County           3:00.16   4 
 54 Du, Anthony                  Blacksburg H           3:00.32   3 
 55 Plaugher, Jack               Trinity Epis           3:00.89   1 
 56 Washburn, Deland             Blacksburg H           3:00.98   5 
 57 Foley, Michael               Bassett                3:01.27   4 
 58 Wharton, Darren              Parkland Mag           3:01.64   4 
 59 Drumheller, Austin           Albemarle              3:01.92   2 
 60 Pastrana, Isaac              Floyd County           3:02.10   4 
 61 Turner, Xander               Christiansbu           3:02.33   5 
 62 Shultz, Ashton               Atlee                  3:03.09   3 
 63 Hall, Zachary                Albemarle              3:03.63   4 
 64 Smith, Chase                 Bassett                3:03.80   4 
 65 Crossen, Braden              William Byrd           3:04.10   5 
 66 Davis, Carter                Monacan High           3:04.24   3 
 67 Chilcott, Zach               Hough, Willi           3:04.30   2 
 68 Strahm, Henry                Blacksburg H           3:04.84   3 
 69 Halferty, Jack               Atlee                  3:05.26   5 
 70 Grimsley, Ben                Oakton                 3:05.59   5 
 71 Krisch, Zander               Blacksburg H           3:05.63   3 
 72 Durbin, Brennan              Christiansbu           3:05.82   5 
 73 Grant, Sebastian             Mountain Vie           3:06.23   5 
 74 Schilling, Charles           Mountain Vie           3:06.53   5 
 75 Hoy, Landon                  Liberty Chri           3:06.86   5 
 76 Conner, Wes                  Salem (Roano           3:07.25   5 
 77 Guilliams, Nicholas          Franklin Cou           3:07.90   4 
 78 Stafford, Benjamin           Magna Vista            3:08.71   3 
 79 Tracy, Fenton                Blacksburg H           3:09.30   5 
 80 Senthilkumar, Naren          J.R. Tucker            3:11.11   5 
 81 Banuelos-Alverez, Franci     Salem (Roano           3:11.36   5 
 82 Beckett, Ethan               South Lakes            3:11.57   5 
 83 Taylor, Nick                 Tazewell               3:12.04   5 
 84 Beegle, Quinlan              Floyd County           3:12.20   6 
 85 Baltzelle, Ethan             Staunton Riv           3:12.41   4 
 86 Taylor, Lincoln              Liberty (Bea           3:12.86   5 
 87 Pellissier, Alan             Albemarle              3:12.90   4 
 88 Phillips, Joel               Altavista Co           3:13.71   5 
 89 Umbrell, Nathan              South Lakes            3:13.92   5 
 90 Wheeler, John                Mountain Vie           3:14.95   6 
 91 Weber, Grayson               Blacksburg H           3:15.67   5 
 92 Shortridge, Lucas            Grundy                 3:16.21   2 
 93 Duarte, Daniel               Christiansbu           3:16.73   5 
 94 Casey, Cole                  South Lakes            3:17.45   6 
 95 Kramer, Caspar               McLean                 3:18.81   6 
 96 Tetterton, Tucker            Trinity Epis           3:20.40   2 
 97 Weirsky, Joseph              Liberty (Bea           3:20.50   6 
 98 Ruiz, Rojelio                Mountain Vie           3:21.09   6 
 99 Armes, Charles               Heritage (Ly           3:21.11   6 
100 Demko, Ayden                 Liberty (Bea           3:21.85   6 
101 Sarver, Daniel               William Byrd           3:23.84   6 
102 Hernandez, Jerimiah          Mountain Vie           3:25.35   6 
103 Bryant, Emerson              Amherst Coun           3:26.50   6 
104 Bowman, Jacob                Luray                  3:26.82   6 
105 Sung, Laon                   Franklin Cou           3:29.74   6 
106 Overby, William              Patrick Coun           3:32.77   6 
107 Hite, Michael                Luray                  3:34.17   6 
108 Ross, James                  Alleghany              3:34.95   6 
109 Greene, Caleb                Sherando               3:36.27   6 
110 Malue, Jacob                 Lord Botetou           3:36.65   6 
111 Aultice, Andrew              Heritage (Ly           3:42.10   6 
112 Duncan, Michael              Floyd County           3:42.19   6 
113 Greer, Dylan                 Tazewell               3:45.65   6 
114 Krishnakamur, Harish         J.R. Tucker            3:55.17   6 
115 Oquinn, Will                 Grundy                 4:05.99   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   4:14.75  3/3/2020    Joe Hawkes, Western Albemarle HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doran, Colin                 Patriot High           4:19.28   1 
  2 Coleman, Ethan               Hanover                4:21.56   1 
  3 Stansbury, Ethan             Loudoun Coun           4:21.69   1 
  4 Soto, Aidan                  Loudoun Vall           4:22.17   1 
  5 Adams, Brannon               Jefferson Fo           4:25.13   1 
  6 Cummings, Noah               St. Stephen'           4:26.43   1 
  7 Goerlich, Jonathan           Blacksburg H           4:26.63   1 
  8 Yemane, Iyasu                Oakton                 4:31.00   1 
  9 Rimmel, Jake                 Loudoun Vall           4:31.53   1 
 10 Phillips, Dylan              Abingdon Hig           4:33.31   1 
 11 Moseman, Benjamin            Loudoun Vall           4:34.00   2 
 12 Chavez, Andre                Atlee                  4:34.49   1 
 13 Sehon, Quin                  Oakton                 4:35.00   1 
 14 Kinder, Garrett              Pulaski Coun           4:35.14   2 
 15 DeHoust, Kyle                South Lakes            4:35.47   2 
 16 Coleman, Tyler               Oakton                 4:36.11   1 
 17 Hunt, Chasen                 Brookville H           4:36.71   2 
 18 Park, Justin                 Loudoun Vall           4:44.15   2 
 19 Gerlach, Jakob               Eastern Menn           4:44.67   2 
 20 Lemens, Tristin              Hanover                4:46.03   3 
 21 Casey, Jacob                 Patriot High           4:46.13   3 
 22 Kearns, Spencer              Staunton Riv           4:46.39   3 
 23 White, Randy                 Loudoun Coun           4:46.41   3 
 24 Weddle, Sam                  Staunton Riv           4:46.72   2 
 25 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           4:47.19   2 
 26 Pendergast, Justin           Heritage (Le           4:47.22   2 
 27 Hull, Evan                   Pulaski Coun           4:47.40   2 
 28 Hulleman, Calvin             Harrisonburg           4:48.63   3 
 29 Lewis, Derek                 Oakton                 4:50.35   1 
 30 Bishop, Kellen               Radford High           4:50.94   3 
 31 Blair, Luke                  Loudoun Vall           4:50.97   4 
 32 Pillion II, Todd             Abingdon Hig           4:51.30   3 
 33 Semtner, Louis               Blacksburg H           4:51.64   4 
 34 Craig, Dillon                Christiansbu           4:51.78   2 
 35 Lowry, Johnny                Blacksburg H           4:52.00   2 
 36 Hoffman, Cole                Liberty (Bea           4:52.01   3 
 37 Hanshew, Thomas              Pulaski Coun           4:52.46   3 
 38 Callo, Leorenzo              Stuarts Draf           4:52.52   4 
 39 Schmidt, Maximilian          Heritage (Le           4:52.94   3 
 40 Chandler, Ben                Hanover                4:54.25   4 
 41 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig           4:54.32   3 
 42 Bandera, Daniel              Blacksburg H           4:54.58   4 
 43 Roach, Kyle                  Franklin Cou           4:54.94   3 
 44 Fudala, Camden               J.R. Tucker            4:55.16   3 
 45 Conrad, Matthew              J.R. Tucker            4:55.37   4 
 46 Rush, Matthew                Harrisonburg           4:55.62   4 
 47 Henzey, Thomas               Salem (Roano           4:56.33   4 
 48 McGraw, Dylan                Sherando               4:57.23   3 
 49 Tracy, Harrison              Blacksburg H           4:57.34   2 
 50 DeBoer, Kuyper               Albemarle              4:57.54   4 
 51 Paye, Gavin                  Blacksburg H           4:57.59   3 
 52 Luthra, Siddarth             Oakton                 4:57.70   2 
 53 Johnson, Davey               Luray                  4:58.13   2 
 54 MacDonald, Chris             Albemarle              4:58.13   4 
 55 Childress, Bramley           Abingdon Hig           4:58.16   4 
 56 Scaggs, Mitchell             Auburn                 4:58.22   3 
 57 Arhart, Christian            Hanover                4:58.53   4 
 58 Carroll, Clayton             Hough, Willi           4:58.86   4 
 59 Gamble, Darien               North Point            5:00.16   4 
 60 Swartzwelder, Zach           Blacksburg H           5:01.33   3 
 61 Reutzel, Jonas               Fauquier               5:01.68   3 
 62 Cockerham, Luke              Amherst Coun           5:02.17   2 
 63 Stoil, Clayton               Langley                5:02.36   3 
 64 Stelter, Cole                Lord Botetou           5:02.82   5 
 65 Riddle, Andrew               Franklin Cou           5:03.35   5 
 66 Dhillon, Pearson             Loudoun Vall           5:04.14   4 
 67 Sheehan, Braden              Loudoun Vall           5:04.16   4 
 68 Hood, George                 South Lakes            5:05.80   5 
 69 Buccafuscco, Will            Monacan High           5:05.99   5 
 70 Hensley, Jack                Monacan High           5:06.12   5 
 71 Palczynski, Braden           Monacan High           5:07.49   3 
 72 Ermann, Miles                Blacksburg H           5:09.08   5 
 73 Jones, Noah                  Christiansbu           5:10.10   5 
 74 Hicksen, Ty                  Salem (Roano           5:10.10   5 
 75 Wilson, Miles                Blacksburg H           5:10.28   5 
 76 Miller, Gabe                 Alleghany              5:10.47   2 
 77 Gutierrez, Joaquin           Heritage (Le           5:10.70   4 
 78 Attridge, James              Albemarle              5:12.60   4 
 79 Dodson, Tristan              Lord Botetou           5:15.61   6 
 80 Mollberg, Conner             Fauquier               5:16.34   5 
 81 Reeve, Cameron               Midlothian H           5:18.13   4 
 82 Guitierrez Franco, Nicho     Heritage (Le           5:18.53   5 
 83 Poe, Zackary                 John S. Batt           5:19.57   6 
 84 Simmers, Carter              Pulaski Coun           5:19.65   5 
 85 Hillis, JT                   Albemarle              5:21.85   5 
 86 Bell, Jed                    Sherando               5:22.19   4 
 87 Beckett, Ethan               South Lakes            5:22.20   5 
 88 Tartaglione, Michael         Heritage (Le           5:23.41   5 
 89 Casey, Cole                  South Lakes            5:24.34   5 
 90 Schroeder, Hank              Floyd County           5:25.75   6 
 91 Umbrell, Nathan              South Lakes            5:27.63   6 
 92 Emam, Tarek                  Radford High           5:27.76   6 
 93 Katson, Michael              McLean                 5:29.04   5 
 94 Nuckols, Josh                Luray                  5:30.87   5 
 95 Baish, Andrew                J.R. Tucker            5:32.12   6 
 96 Warren, Tyler                Blacksburg H           5:32.88   6 
 97 Blanchette, Jonathan         Heritage (Ly           5:32.94   6 
 98 Lilley, Reagan               William Byrd           5:34.38   5 
 99 Keith, Chase                 Floyd County           5:39.24   6 
100 Tyson, Ambrose               Tazewell               5:39.72   5 
101 Morris, Zaiden               Pulaski Coun           5:40.02   6 
102 Huston, Conner               Radford High           5:40.66   6 
103 Shields, Jo                  Sherando               5:40.78   6 
104 Anglin, Josh                 Alleghany              5:42.91   6 
105 Jacobson, Quad               J.R. Tucker            5:43.34   6 
106 Zantow, Noah                 Floyd County           5:43.71   6 
107 O'Shaughnessy, Cillian       Sherando               5:44.98   6 
108 Ross, James                  Alleghany              5:55.66   6 
109 Agah, Sepehr                 Blacksburg H           6:07.63   6 
110 Ruble, Jackson               Floyd County           6:11.05   6 
111 Jordan, Robert               Blacksburg H           6:13.52   6 
112 Jordan, Andrew               Blacksburg H           6:23.60   6 
113 Greer, Dylan                 Tazewell               6:35.76   6 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   9:09.71  12/14/2019  Carlos Shultz, Loudoun Valley HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mussmon, Graham              Loudoun Vall           9:31.81   1 
  2 Lowry, Patrick               Patriot High           9:46.81   1 
  3 Huq, Elham                   Oakton                 9:50.47   1 
  4 Phillips, Dylan              Abingdon Hig           9:52.24   1 
  5 Bundy, Jack                  Abingdon Hig           9:52.54   1 
  6 Moseman, Benjamin            Loudoun Vall           9:56.21   1 
  7 Mecom, Lawson                Christiansbu           9:57.38   1 
  8 Albon, Travis                Atlee                  9:59.59   1 
  9 Gittelman, Josh              Freedom (Sou          10:00.30   1 
 10 Adams, Brannon               Jefferson Fo          10:04.42   1 
 11 Newell, Landon               Oakton                10:07.25   1 
 12 Sehon, Quin                  Oakton                10:19.22   1 
 13 Gwynn, Chase                 Auburn                10:20.23   1 
 14 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall          10:20.57   2 
 15 Shipp, Max                   Patriot High          10:22.00   2 
 16 Gates, Evan                  Lord Botetou          10:24.50   2 
 17 Blair, Luke                  Loudoun Vall          10:29.00   2 
 18 Hull, Evan                   Pulaski Coun          10:29.03   1 
 19 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig          10:33.99   2 
 20 Noell, Zach                  Oakton                10:34.19   2 
 21 Johnson, Andrew              Jefferson Fo          10:37.13   2 
 22 Poisson, Gregory             Abingdon Hig          10:37.89   2 
 23 Stoil, Clayton               Langley               10:43.82   1 
 24 Miller, Gabe                 Alleghany             10:46.52   2 
 25 Reutzel, Jonas               Fauquier              10:49.11   2 
 26 Cates, Gabe                  Loudoun Vall          10:49.78   2 
 27 Ballard, Gaines              Albemarle             10:54.70   3 
 28 Ellis, Sebastian             Franklin Cou          10:55.89   3 
 29 Perry, Nate                  Virginia Aca          10:57.41   2 
 30 Guest, Owen                  Atlee                 10:57.88   2 
 31 Banga, Noah                  South Lakes           10:59.74   2 
 32 Mussen, Nicholas             South Lakes           11:03.91   3 
 33 Weaver, Garrett              Floyd County          11:06.53   3 
 34 Sherrill, Ryan               Atlee                 11:06.59   2 
 35 Brunner, Bennett             McLean                11:11.48   3 
 36 Mollberg, Conner             Fauquier              11:16.96   3 
 37 Dodson, Tristan              Lord Botetou          11:25.56   3 
 38 Simmers, Carter              Pulaski Coun          11:28.16   3 
 39 Nims, Jem                    South Lakes           11:45.54   3 
 40 Quinones-Partain, Griffi     Heritage (Ly          11:57.54   3 
 41 Myers, Cooper                Franklin Cou          12:00.60   3 
 42 Shields, Jo                  Sherando              12:23.69   3 
 43 Johnston, David              Sherando              13:34.04   3 
 44 Webb, Rilee                  Alleghany             14:19.10   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.13  1/14/2017   Cory Poole, East Orange Campus              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asare, Albert                Woodberry Fo              7.60q  2 
  2 Djan, Peter                  Potomac Seni              7.70q  1 
  3 Gaines, Carl                 Freedom (Woo              7.92q  4 
  4 Idore, Isaiah                Amherst Coun              7.93q  5 
  5 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag              8.35q  6 
  6 Lanier, Christian            Midlothian H              8.40q  4 
  7 Hinman, Armani               Midlothian H              8.42q  1 
  8 Nice, Aaron                  Stuarts Draf              8.49q  3 
  9 Greenidge, Jalen             Monacan High              8.51   3 
 10 Knick, Dylan                 Lord Botetou              8.56   4 
 11 Lawton, Jorrell              North Point               8.63   3 
 12 Harris, Deonte               Hanover                   8.74   2 
 13 Dolak, Ben                   Albemarle                 8.76   5 
 14 Knight, Solomon              Hough, Willi              8.83   1 
 15 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag              8.87   5 
 16 Hotung-Davidsen, Magnus      Oakton                    8.90   4 
 17 Hoy, Landon                  Liberty Chri              9.01   6 
 18 Wilson, Charles              Oakton                    9.02   3 
 19 Wilhoit, Mannix              Appomattox C              9.02   1 
 20 Clark, Jonah                 Lord Botetou              9.18   5 
 21 McDonald, Logan              Tazewell                  9.44   6 
 22 Gifford, Rylan               Atlee                     9.46   2 
 23 Bellamy, Jamal               Halifax Coun              9.54   6 
 24 Easley, Brendon              Bassett                   9.65   5 
 25 Reid, Dante                  Pulaski Coun              9.74   3 
 26 Shields, Scott               McLean                    9.85   6 
 27 Taylor, Mitchell             Salem (Roano              9.94   1 
 28 Hartzell, Cadence            Sherando                 10.35   5 
 29 Clarke, Jamison              Mountain Vie             10.40   2 
 30 Damer, Dylan                 Fauquier                 10.50   1 
 31 Menard, Carter               Atlee                    10.66   2 
 32 Curtis, Jacob                Fauquier                 10.91   4 
 33 Layne, Chris                 Sherando                 11.04   3 
 34 Lambert, Aiden               Atlee                    11.53   5 
 35 Wiltz, Tyress                Bassett                  12.22   6 
 36 Aruncharaton, Sirasak        McLean                   14.02   4 
 -- Skadron, Micah               Albemarle                   FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.13  1/14/2017   Cory Poole, East Orange Campus              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Asare, Albert                Woodberry Fo              7.64  
  2 Djan, Peter                  Potomac Seni              7.67  
  3 Idore, Isaiah                Amherst Coun              7.71  
  4 Gaines, Carl                 Freedom (Woo              7.86  
  5 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag              8.18  
  6 Lanier, Christian            Midlothian H              8.39  
  7 Nice, Aaron                  Stuarts Draf              8.65  
  8 Hinman, Armani               Midlothian H              8.73  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodberry Forest  'A'                               1:30.92   1 
  2 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           1:33.08   1 
     1) Hubbard, Keshaun                2) Steele, Zach                   
     3) White, Markus                   4) Crawford, Kenneth              
  3 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                           1:33.80   1 
     1) Al Amin, Farrij                 2) Bryson, Davis                  
     3) Gaines, Carl                    4) Moore, Derek                   
  4 William Fleming  'A'                                1:33.96   1 
     1) Coleman, Malachi                2) Jones, Micah                   
     3) Martin, Tequan                  4) Penn, Steven                   
  5 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         1:34.14   2 
     1) Byun, Caleb                     2) Hager, Ben                     
     3) McDonald, Dylan                 4) Shimozono, Isaac               
  6 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 1:34.28   3 
     1) Bratton, KJ                     2) Isaacs, Joey                   
     3) Knick, Dylan                    4) Lang, Cade                     
  7 Monacan High School  'A'                            1:34.42   3 
     1) Debarr Dotson, Kymir            2) Graham, Royce                  
     3) Johnson, Kafiyl                 4) Wells, Lee                     
  8 Amherst County  'A'                                 1:34.69   2 
     1) Brown, Lawrence                 2) Idore, Isaiah                  
     3) Gregory, Will                   4) Stewart, Jamerius              
  9 Oakton  'A'                                         1:34.76   2 
     1) Gregory, Ethan                  2) Jones, Ethan                   
     3) Bunch, Jalen                    4) Gayton, Christopher            
 10 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                 1:35.69   6 
 11 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                                1:36.41   3 
 12 Bassett  'A'                                        1:37.71   5 
     1) Jamison, Sterling               2) Easley, Brendon                
     3) Morrison, Nathan                4) Johnson, Jamari                
 13 Albemarle  'A'                                      1:37.89   3 
     1) Carter, Nathan                  2) Davis, Luke                    
     3) Gatling, RJ                     4) Dolak, Ben                     
 14 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                            1:38.78   3 
     1) Rivera, Joshua                  2) Quan, Henry                    
     3) Chappelle, Cassidy              4) Broyhill, Cole                 
 15 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             1:38.84   2 
     1) Hughes Jr., Antwan              2) Powell, Justin                 
     3) Mack, Kobe                      4) Franco, Ian                    
 16 J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                        1:39.64   7 
     1) Graham, Damien                  2) Hill, Rodney                   
     3) Owusu, Kobby                    4) Maryland, Jacob                
 17 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:39.92   4 
     1) Miles, Daniel                   2) Thepvongs, Andrew              
     3) Calhoun, Jonathan               4) Edwards, Jaidyn                
 18 Northside High School  'A'                          1:40.45   5 
     1) Chau, Vy                        2) Martin, Jackson                
     3) McGinnis, TJ                    4) Rufino, Jose'                  
 19 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               1:41.05   5 
     1) Cook, Julian                    2) Parks, Devin                   
     3) Hinton, Tyler                   4) Lee, Jaren                     
 20 William Byrd High School  'A'                       1:41.31   6 
     1) Bailey, Wyatte                  2) Nance, Walker                  
     3) Hughes, Dylan                   4) Thompson, Noah                 
 21 Pulaski County  'A'                                 1:41.33   4 
 22 Sherando  'A'                                       1:41.45   5 
     1) Purtell, Brody                  2) Harris, Noah                   
     3) Hartzell, Cadence               4) Iddings, Jacob                 
 23 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:41.86   5 
     1) Flemming, Jamier                2) Dixon, Ashton                  
     3) Baker, Ben                      4) Thornton, Amonte               
 24 Floyd County  'A'                                   1:42.74   6 
     1) Brewer, Jaxon                   2) Martin, Conner                 
     3) West, John                      4) Beegle, Forest                 
 25 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 1:43.69   4 
     1) Arnold, Jackson                 2) Carroll, Micah                 
     3) Cortez, Angel                   4) Monterrubio, Adrian            
 26 Altavista Combined School  'A'                      1:43.86   6 
     1) Brown, Landon                   2) Davis, Tyson                   
     3) Nichols, Eric                   4) Pippin, Jordan                 
 27 Albemarle  'B'                                     x1:44.66   4 
     1) Thomas, Ahmir                   2) Reed, Thomas                   
     3) Estremera, Bennett              4) Prince, Gloire                 
 28 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x1:44.75   4 
     1) Metrey, Eric                    2) Boyle, Luke                    
     3) Ajayi, David                    4) Foley, Evan                    
 29 Tazewell  'A'                                       1:45.02   6 
     1) Duty, Jackson                   2) Noel, Chase                    
     3) Mullins, Jared                  4) McDonald, Logan                
 30 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:45.20   3 
     1) Clarke, Jamison                 2) Colison-Cofie, Abdul           
     3) Colison-Cofie, Idris            4)                                
 31 Alleghany  'A'                                      1:47.61   7  1:47.608
     1) Griffith, Dalton                2) Madsen, Max                    
     3) Prior, Brady                    4) Ross, Jackson                  
 32 Auburn  'A'                                         1:53.99   7 
     1) Givens, Joshua                  2) Lavergne, Jared                
     3) Buckwalter, Noah                4) Duncan, Isacc                  
 33 John S. Battle  'A'                                 1:55.02   7 
 34 Holston  'A'                                        1:55.76   7 
     1) Bott, Jake                      2) Casey, Caleb                   
     3) Foster, Gabe                    4) Millinger, Colt                
 -- Atlee  'A'                                               DQ   4  Out of zone
     1) Carter, Cullen                  2) Green, Keith                   
     3) Jasinski, Luke                  4) Zachariasen, Conner            
 -- Blacksburg High School  'C'                              DQ   6  Broke early
     1) Shelton, Daniel                 2) Asbrand, Sean                  
     3) Dobson, Riley                   4) Lin, Justin                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:10.34  2/1/2020    St. Augustine's University, St. Augustine'
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               3:29.91   1 
     1) Aveson, Brian                   2) Epperson, Landon               
     3) Hilton, Addison                 4) Whaley, Joseph                 
  2 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         3:38.53   1 
     1) Lewis, Nathan                   2) Sterling, Eli                  
     3) Hager, Ben                      4) Goerlich, Jonathan             
  3 Staunton River High School  'A'                     3:39.77   3 
     1) Finney, Alfred                  2) Gregory, Malakhi               
     3) Ryder, Kayden                   4) Weddle, Jack                   
  4 Midlothian High School  'A'                         3:41.01   3 
     1) McNulty, Severin                2) McKey, Max                     
     3) Lanier, Christian               4) Hinman, Armani                 
  5 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 3:41.55   2 
  6 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             3:42.74   1 
     1) Franco, Ian                     2) Urena, Jonathan                
     3) Powell, Justin                  4) Hughes Jr., Antwan             
  7 Fauquier  'A'                                       3:43.67   4 
  8 Monacan High School  'A'                            3:44.15   2 
     1) Hopkins, Jamari                 2) Golden, Shan'Jae               
     3) McCord, Sean                    4) Wells, Lee                     
  9 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x3:44.66   3 
     1) McDonald, Dylan                 2) Metrey, Eric                   
     3) Vance, Ryan                     4) Davis, Zach                    
 10 Atlee  'A'                                          3:46.41   2 
     1) Obrimah, Efe                    2) Carter, Cullen                 
     3) Zachariasen, Conner             4) Jasinski, Luke                 
 11 South Lakes  'A'                                    3:46.64   1 
     1) Weaver, Ryan                    2) Deker, Greyson                 
     3) DeHoust, Kyle                   4) Boykin Jr., Curtis             
 12 Northside High School  'A'                          3:47.99   5 
     1) Binns-Loveman, Andrew           2) Chau, Vy                       
     3) Ochalek, Max                    4) Rufino, Jose'                  
 13 Stuarts Draft  'A'                                  3:48.75   4 
     1) Nice, Aaron                     2) Perry, Logan                   
     3) Hurd, John                      4) Callo, Leorenzo                
 14 Sherando  'A'                                       3:49.52   4 
     1) Grose, Owen                     2) Harris, Noah                   
     3) McGraw, Dylan                   4) Palmer, Camden                 
 15 Floyd County  'A'                                   3:55.97   4 
     1) Brewer, Jaxon                   2) Baldwin, Miles                 
     3) West, John                      4) Beegle, Forest                 
 16 Blacksburg High School  'D'                        x3:57.08   3 
     1) Tracy, Harrison                 2) Lowry, Johnny                  
     3) Semtner, Louis                  4) Socha, Beckett                 
 17 Albemarle  'A'                                      4:00.11   3 
     1) Drumheller, Austin              2) Zartler, Eric                  
     3) McClung, Luke                   4) Hillis, JT                     
 18 Blacksburg High School  'E'                        x4:01.16   5 
     1) Bandera, Daniel                 2) Ermann, Miles                  
     3) Washburn, Deland                4) Tracy, Fenton                  
 19 Brookville High School  'A'                         4:01.25   2 
     1) Seeney, Christian               2) Lai, Yuet                      
     3) Hunt, Chasen                    4) Wesolowski, Brent              
 20 Blacksburg High School  'F'                        x4:01.26   4 
     1) Ermann, Zachary                 2) Paye, Gavin                    
     3) Miller, James                   4) Swartzwelder, Zach             
 21 Patrick County  'A'                                 4:10.86   5 
     1) Martin, Adalai                  2) Betancourt, Daniel             
     3) Joaquin-Ortega, Pedro           4) Brim, Riley                    
 22 Tazewell  'A'                                       4:17.33   5 
     1) Rhudy, Ian                      2) Mullins, Jared                 
     3) Tyson, Ambrose                  4) Taylor, Nick                   
 23 Blacksburg High School  'C'                        x4:18.40   5 
     1) Strahm, Henry                   2) Jenkins, William               
     3) Sammons, Aiden                  4) Weber, Zander                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   7:40.57  1/25/2019   Lipscomb University, Lipscomb University  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlee  'A'                                          8:29.35   1 
     1) Chavez, Andre                   2) Albon, Travis                  
     3) Fong, Josh                      4) Allen, Patrick                 
  2 Fauquier  'A'                                       8:46.22   1 
  3 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 8:46.32   1 
  4 Mountain View  'A'                                  9:05.22   1 
     1) Pons, Diego                     2) Chinyavong, Trey               
     3) Grant, Sebastian                4) Petska, Jacob                  
  5 Floyd County  'A'                                   9:09.07   2 
     1) Baldwin, Miles                  2) McPeak, Eion                   
     3) Weaver, Garrett                 4) Pastrana, Isaac                
  6 Christiansburg  'A'                                 9:10.79   1 
     1) Mecom, Lawson                   2) Turner, Xander                 
     3) Duarte, Daniel                  4) Craig, Dillon                  
  7 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             9:15.17   2 
     1) Garcia Benavides, Jesus         2) Ochoa-Caceres, Daniel          
     3) Urena, Jonathan                 4) Wharton, Darren                
  8 Amherst County  'A'                                 9:21.47   2 
     1) Cockerham, Luke                 2) West, Eric                     
     3) Hansen, Carter                  4) Gowdy, Lucas                   
  9 J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                        9:23.78   2 
     1) Baish, Andrew                   2) Fudala, Camden                 
     3) Jacobson, Quad                  4) Conrad, Matthew                
 10 Sherando  'A'                                       9:32.08   1 
     1) Bell, Jed                       2) Mendez, Julean                 
     3) McGraw, Dylan                   4) Palmer, Camden                 
 11 Bassett  'A'                                        9:32.42   2 
     1) Morrison, Nathan                2) Foley, Michael                 
     3) Smith, Chase                    4) Ferguson, Casey                
 12 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                                9:32.53   2 
     1) Banuelos-Alverez, Francisco     2) Conner, Wes                    
     3) Toapanta, Lance                 4) Hicksen, Ty                    
 13 Monacan High School  'A'                            9:35.17   2 
     1) Do, Kyle                        2) Hensley, Jack                  
     3) Palczynski, Braden              4) Davis, Carter                  
 14 Blacksburg High School  'B'                         9:42.94   2 
     1) Strahm, Henry                   2) Miller, James                  
     3) Du, Anthony                     4) Krisch, Zander                 
 15 South Lakes  'A'                                    9:46.85   1 
     1) Banga, Noah                     2) Mussen, Nicholas               
     3) Nims, Jem                       4) Leon-Guerrero, Jonathan        
 16 Luray  'A'                                          9:52.43   2 
     1) Johnson, Davey                  2) Bowman, Jacob                  
     3) Hite, Michael                   4) Nuckols, Josh                  
 17 Tazewell  'A'                                       9:57.38   2 
     1) Rhudy, Ian                      2) Duty, Jackson                  
     3) Taylor, Nick                    4) Tyson, Ambrose                 
 18 William Byrd High School  'A'                       9:58.92   2 
 19 Mountain View  'B'                                x10:08.60   2 
     1) Schilling, Charles              2) Wheeler, John                  
     3) Hernandez, Jerimiah             4) Ruiz, Rojelio                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:    7-03  1/25/2020   Tequan Claitt, Indiana Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woltz, Edward                Woodberry Fo           6-02.00  
  2 Ferguson, Jaden              Woodberry Fo          J6-02.00  
  3 Lloyd, Trey                  Brookville H          J6-02.00  
  4 Harris, Deonte               Hanover                5-10.00  
  5 Bannerman, Walt              Woodberry Fo          J5-10.00  
  6 Gregory, Ethan               Oakton                 5-08.00  
  6 Lawson, Deontae              Magna Vista            5-08.00  
  6 Green, Keith                 Atlee                  5-08.00  
  6 Burns, Kameron               Heritage (Ly           5-08.00  
  6 Andrews, Liam                Oakton                 5-08.00  
 11 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo           5-06.00  
 11 Robinson Wade, Nashaun       Freedom (Woo           5-06.00  
 11 Lyman III, John              Pulaski Coun           5-06.00  
 11 Kabore, Issa                 Oakton                 5-06.00  
 11 Hearn, Aiden                 Riverheads             5-06.00  
 16 Hartzell, Cadence            Sherando               5-04.00  
 16 Madsen, Max                  Alleghany              5-04.00  
 16 Wilhoit, Mannix              Appomattox C           5-04.00  
 19 Weddle, Jack                 Staunton Riv           5-02.00  
 19 Kennedy, Keyontae            Pulaski Coun           5-02.00  
 21 Parker, Zach                 Pulaski Coun           5-00.00  
 21 Griffith, Dalton             Alleghany              5-00.00  
 -- Taylor, Nick                 Tazewell                    NH  
 -- McDonald, Logan              Tazewell                    NH  
 -- Cabral, Ricardo              McLean                      NH  
 -- Mullins, Jared               Tazewell                    NH  
 -- McGee, Leighton              Blacksburg H                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   18-10.25  1/23/2021   Scott Houston, Vaulthouse Elite          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bannerman, Walt              Woodberry Fo          12-06.00  
  2 Vaughan, Andy                Auburn                12-00.00  
  3 Knicely, Walker              Broadway              11-06.00  
  4 Gregory, Will                Amherst Coun          11-00.00  
  5 Damer, Dylan                 Fauquier               9-00.00  
  6 McDonald, Dylan              Blacksburg H          J9-00.00  
 -- McGee, Leighton              Blacksburg H                NH  
 -- Fulcher, Blake               Appomattox C                NH  
 -- Jackson, Peyton              Amherst Coun                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   25-06.25  3/6/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craft, Shaheem               South Lakes           20-08.50  
  2 McCoy, Darren                William Flem          19-10.25  
  3 Penn, Steven                 William Flem          19-05.00  
  4 Purtell, Brody               Sherando              19-02.75  
  4 Copeland, Vori               Appomattox C          19-02.75  
  6 Moon, Jeb                    Liberty Chri          18-10.50  
  7 Knick, Dylan                 Lord Botetou          18-08.50  
  8 Richardson, Keith            William Flem          18-05.50  
  9 Foley, Evan                  Blacksburg H          18-05.00  
 10 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag          18-04.00  
 11 Wilhoit, Mannix              Appomattox C          18-03.25  
 11 Thomas, Ahmir                Albemarle             18-03.25  
 13 Madsen, Max                  Alleghany             18-01.25  
 14 Park, Hyoseo                 Oakton                18-00.75  
 15 Hughes, Dylan                William Byrd          17-11.25  
 16 Edwards, Jaidyn              South Lakes           17-10.25  
 17 Walker, Cameron              Trinity Epis          17-08.75  
 18 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem          17-08.25  
 19 Bellamy, Jamal               Halifax Coun          17-07.75  
 20 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall          17-07.50  
 21 Gatling, RJ                  Albemarle             17-07.00  
 22 Covington, Drew              Trinity Epis          17-06.25  
 23 McDonald, Logan              Tazewell              17-05.25  
 24 Brim, Riley                  Patrick Coun          17-04.00  
 25 Jones, Brett                 Pulaski Coun          17-00.50  
 26 Mace, Tanner                 Pulaski Coun          16-11.00  
 27 Maryland, Jacob              J.R. Tucker           16-10.75  
 28 Brewer, Jaxon                Floyd County          16-09.50  
 29 Mabry, Adam                  John S. Batt          16-07.75  
 30 Davis, Tyson                 Altavista Co          16-07.50  
 30 Cabral, Ricardo              McLean                16-07.50  
 32 Griffith, Dalton             Alleghany             16-07.00  
 33 Frimpong, Mark               Blacksburg H          16-06.50  
 34 Palmer, Camden               Sherando              16-06.25  
 35 Prior, Brady                 Alleghany             16-05.50  
 36 Emmons-Mayo, Jahki           Lord Botetou          16-04.00  
 37 Davis, Luke                  Liberty Chri          16-02.25  
 38 Hartzell, Cadence            Sherando              15-11.25  
 39 Graves, Justin               Fauquier              15-07.00  
 40 Estremera, Bennett           Albemarle             15-04.75  
 41 Jemison, Jahi                McLean                15-02.50  
 42 Mullins, Jared               Tazewell              14-08.50  
 43 Burton, Trevor               Pulaski Coun          14-03.50  
 44 Noel, Chase                  Tazewell              14-03.25  
 45 Shields, Scott               McLean                13-09.50  
 46 Cyrus, Ken                   Altavista Co          13-08.75  
 47 Perry, Nick                  Staunton Riv          13-01.50  
 48 Martin, Conner               Floyd County          13-00.50  
 48 Brunner, Bennett             McLean                13-00.50  
 50 Berger, Aodhan               John S. Batt          12-07.25  
 51 Beegle, Quinlan              Floyd County          12-04.50  
 -- Garr, Tyler                  Atlee                     FOUL  
 -- Graham, Damien               J.R. Tucker               FOUL  
 -- Spaulding, Ian               William Byrd              FOUL  
 -- West, John                   Floyd County              FOUL  
 -- Dillard, Ethan               John S. Batt              FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump Boys LJ seed
===================================================================
    Facility:   25-06.25  3/6/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Handelsman, Robbie           Woodberry Fo          22-06.25   2 
  2 Hill-Lewis, Armonte          Pulaski Coun          22-06.00   2 
  3 Ferguson, Jaden              Woodberry Fo          21-01.25   2 
  4 Steele, Zach                 Heritage (Ly          20-07.00   2 
  5 Bond, Vincent                Mountain Vie          20-04.00   2 
  6 Kessler, Bradley             Oakton                20-03.00   1 
  7 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag          20-00.00   1 
  8 Knight, Solomon              Hough, Willi          19-11.50   1 
  9 Shimozono, Isaac             Blacksburg H          19-10.00   1 
 10 Lyman III, John              Pulaski Coun          19-08.75   2 
 11 Woltz, Edward                Woodberry Fo          19-07.25   1 
 12 Al Amin, Farrij              Freedom (Woo          19-06.50   2 
 13 Gregory, Ethan               Oakton                19-04.00   2 
 14 Gregory, Malakhi             Staunton Riv          18-11.50   1 
 15 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly          18-10.25   2 
 16 Morris, James                Amherst Coun          18-08.75   2 
 17 Hinman, Armani               Midlothian H          18-07.50   1 
 18 Obrimah, Efe                 Atlee                 18-05.25   2 
 19 Lang, Cade                   Lord Botetou          18-01.25   1 
 19 Hubbard, Keshaun             Heritage (Ly          18-01.25   2 
 21 Buie, Ty'Heak                Potomac Seni          17-08.75   1 
 21 Green, Keith                 Atlee                 17-08.75   1 
 23 Hager, Ben                   Blacksburg H          17-04.75   1 
 24 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo          17-04.00   1 
 25 Richardson, Elias            Mountain Vie          16-09.50   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Facility:   53-01.50  3/7/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Darius                Heritage (Ly          43-02.00   2 
  2 Lawson, Deontae              Magna Vista           42-04.00   2 
  3 McCoy, Darren                William Flem          41-04.50   1 
  4 Copeland, Vori               Appomattox C          41-02.50   2 
  5 Lyman III, John              Pulaski Coun          40-11.00   2 
  6 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly          40-03.50   2 
  7 Buie, Ty'Heak                Potomac Seni          40-00.25   2 
  8 Hurd, John                   Stuarts Draf          39-11.00   1 
  9 Carter, Cullen               Atlee                 39-05.00   2 
 10 Thomas, Ahmir                Albemarle             39-03.75   1 
 11 Richardson, Elias            Mountain Vie          39-01.50   2 
 12 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag          38-11.50   2 
 13 Kessler, Bradley             Oakton                38-03.75   1 
 14 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag          38-02.50   2 
 15 Richardson, Keith            William Flem          37-11.00   1 
 16 Brewer, Jaxon                Floyd County          37-08.75   1 
 17 Gregory, Malakhi             Staunton Riv          37-05.75   2 
 18 Hill-Lewis, Armonte          Pulaski Coun          37-00.00   2 
 19 Hearn, Aiden                 Riverheads            36-08.75   1 
 20 Covington, Drew              Trinity Epis          36-07.00   1 
 21 Kennedy, Keyontae            Pulaski Coun          36-06.00   1 
 22 Lambert, Aiden               Atlee                 34-05.50   1 
 23 Mullins, Jared               Tazewell              32-09.25   1 
 24 Shields, Scott               McLean                32-07.75   1 
 25 Jenkins, William             Blacksburg H          32-07.25   1 
 26 Layne, Chris                 Sherando              31-11.25   1 
 27 Noel, Chase                  Tazewell              30-07.75   1 
 -- Walker, Cameron              Trinity Epis              FOUL   1 
 -- Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem              FOUL   1 
 -- Ierovolino, Johanes          J.R. Tucker               FOUL   1 
 -- Myrtle, Kevin                Riverheads                FOUL   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Facility:   60-00.50  1/13/2017   Aaron Wilkerson, Southern Guilford HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Diego                Pulaski Coun          48-06.25   4 
  2 Toliver, Dmetri              Lord Botetou          45-05.25   4 
  3 Greenidge, Jaden             Monacan High          44-06.00   4 
  4 Opuku-Arthur, Michael        Potomac Seni          43-09.50   4 
  5 Semelfort, Jeremy            South Lakes           43-06.25   4 
  6 Mensah, Eric                 Mountain Vie          42-11.00   4 
  7 Gooden, Javeion              Halifax Coun          42-03.75   4 
  8 Wilson, Antwon               Heritage (Ly          42-01.25   4 
  9 Mele, Jake                   Blacksburg H          42-01.00   4 
 10 Trey, Orren                  Parry McClue          41-11.25   4 
 11 Black, Zyon                  Parkland Mag          41-04.00   4 
 12 Llames, Martin               Oakton                40-06.50   4 
 13 Hvitfeldt-Matthews, Adam     South Lakes           40-03.25   3 
 14 Gray, Quamea                 Appomattox C          40-00.75   4 
 15 Osborne, Kaleb               Brookville H          38-10.00   3 
 16 Laprade, Austin              Magna Vista           38-08.00   4 
 17 Taylor, Brock                Atlee                 38-03.00   3 
 18 Cline, Ty                    Bassett               37-09.25   2 
 19 Hyman, Joseph                North Point           37-01.50   3 
 20 Hayden, Kiontre              Pulaski Coun          36-11.50   3 
 21 Cambron, Peyton              Patrick Coun          36-09.00   2 
 22 Hancock, Ashton              Staunton Riv          36-08.25   3 
 23 Butler, Dwayne               Liberty (Bea          35-08.50   3 
 24 Badgley, Nathan              Lord Botetou          35-06.25   3 
 25 Umberger, Bristen            Liberty (Bea          35-00.00   2 
 26 Harrington, Xavier           William Flem          34-10.50   2 
 27 Curtis, Nicholas             Fauquier              34-08.00   3 
 28 Ross, Jackson                Alleghany             34-07.75   2 
 29 Dodson, Avery                Sherando              34-06.00   3 
 30 Heron, Lane                  Liberty (Bea          34-05.25   3 
 31 Brown, Jacob                 Pulaski Coun          34-03.50   3 
 32 Hornberger, Cane             Staunton Riv          33-06.75   3 
 33 Tanner, Nathan               Atlee                 33-06.25   2 
 34 Anderson, Tre'Shawn          Heritage (Ly          33-06.00   2 
 35 Foutz, Devon                 William Byrd          33-04.50   2 
 36 Johnson, Jack                Pulaski Coun          33-03.00   4 
 37 Powell, Colton               McLean                33-01.00   1 
 38 Jackson, Chase               Heritage (Ly          32-05.50   2 
 39 Thompson, Julian             Blacksburg H          32-03.50   1 
 40 Hunt, Henry                  South Lakes           31-10.00   2 
 41 Yelton, Caleb                Pulaski Coun          31-09.75   3 
 42 Chapman, Kaydin              Liberty (Bea          31-08.50   2 
 43 Daydras, Jayden              Auburn                31-06.00   1 
 44 Carter, Darnell              Fauquier              31-05.25   2 
 45 Cash, Dallas                 Liberty (Bea          31-03.00   2 
 46 Carlin, Ben                  Staunton Riv          31-01.50   3 
 47 O'Connor, Vincent            Blacksburg H          30-05.50   1 
 48 Ross, Caleb                  Trinity Epis          30-04.25   1 
 49 Byers, Jacob                 Franklin Cou          30-03.25   2 
 50 Bonds, Nathan                Salem (Roano          30-03.00   2 
 51 Oscal, Michael               Rustburg              30-01.25   2 
 51 Ward, Ian                    Hanover               30-01.25   2 
 51 Gardiner, Cooper             Trinity Epis          30-01.25   1 
 54 Fletcher, Emerson            Sherando              29-08.00   1 
 55 Andriliunas, Grant           Atlee                 29-04.75   1 
 56 Obcemea, Nathan              Oakton                29-04.50   3 
 57 Scott, Kanye                 Heritage (Ly          29-03.75   2 
 58 Wilson, Martevian            Bassett               29-00.75   1 
 59 Givens, Joshua               Auburn                29-00.25   2 
 60 Davis, Drew                  Franklin Cou          28-02.50   2 
 61 Tan, Pierce                  Blacksburg H          27-06.50   1 
 62 Hillman, Jaylon              Rustburg              27-05.50   2 
 63 Williams, Joe                Riverheads            26-07.75   1 
 64 Moore, Lawrence              Salem (Roano          25-09.25   1 
 65 Blair, Ben                   Trinity Epis          24-08.00   1 
 65 Corns, Williams              Patrick Coun          24-08.00   1 
 67 Schliecher, Adam             Trinity Epis          23-07.50   1 
 68 Milller, Hayden              Holston               23-06.50   1 
 69 Lim, Kevin                   McLean                23-02.00   1 
 70 Moses, Nicholas              Staunton Riv          22-03.75   1 
 71 Thompson, William            William Byrd          21-05.50   1 
 72 Troy, Silvio                 Trinity Epis          21-04.50   1 
 73 Wheeler, Chase               Staunton Riv          20-07.50   2 
 74 Horn, Gabe                   Holston               19-10.50   1 
 75 Keller, Noah                 Riverheads            19-00.50   1 
 76 Ringberg, Alec               Trinity Epis          18-08.75   1 
 -- Pridgen, Octavius            Tazewell                  FOUL   4