Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2022 10:47 PM
                  2022 Liberty Twilight Qualifier - 5/4/2022                   
                         Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Divonne Franklin             California Unive         11.75Q +0.0  1 
  2 Isis Brooks               JR Liberty                  12.12Q -2.2  3 
  3 Mariah Brooks             FR North Caroli             12.40Q -0.3  2 
  4 Savionna Glover           SR Benedict                 12.11q +0.0  1 
  5 Dawn Hilton               SO Liberty                  12.42q +0.0  1 
  6 Lauren Smith              SR James Madiso             12.44q +0.0  1 
  7 Maya Seay                 SR Hampton                  12.51q -2.2  3 
  8 Abby Pantlitz             SO Liberty                  12.60q -0.3  2 
  9 Dardlie Lefevre           JR James Madiso             12.63  -2.2  3 
 10 Virginia Keys             FR James Madiso             12.70  -2.2  3 
 11 Abigail Kinoshita         JR Southern Vir             12.71  -0.3  2 
 12 Joelle Patton             SO Liberty                  12.83  +0.0  1 
 13 Gabrielle Brohard         SO Liberty                  13.41  -0.3  2 
 14 Jordan Hairston           JR Ferrum                   13.49  -2.2  3 
 15 Rebecca Garcia            FR Regent Unive             13.57  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Isis Brooks               JR Liberty                  11.65  -0.7 
  2 Divonne Franklin             California Unive         11.82  -0.7 
  3 Dawn Hilton               SO Liberty                  12.30  -0.7 
  4 Mariah Brooks             FR North Caroli             12.34  -0.7 
  5 Lauren Smith              SR James Madiso             12.36  -0.7 
  6 Abby Pantlitz             SO Liberty                  12.51  -0.7 
  7 Maya Seay                 SR Hampton                  12.63  -0.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 23.09  4/19/2013   Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Layla Anderson            FR Virginia Tec             23.67   2.1  4 
  2 Divonne Franklin             California Unive         23.80   2.1  4 
  3 Jaydea Carter             FR Hampton                  24.16   2.1  4 
  4 Dardlie Lefevre           JR James Madiso             24.77   2.1  4 
  5 Anissa Bernard            FR Hampton                  25.31  -1.0  3 
  6 Kyna Robinson             SO Hampton                  25.40   2.1  4 
  7 Lauren Smith              SR James Madiso             25.49  -1.0  3 
  8 Maya Seay                 SR Hampton                  25.56   2.4  2 
  9 Dawn Hilton               SO Liberty                  25.58  -1.0  3 
 10 Virginia Keys             FR James Madiso             25.71  -1.0  3 
 11 Jordyn Henderson          FR James Madiso             26.03  -1.0  3 
 12 Abigail Kinoshita         JR Southern Vir             26.31  -1.0  3 
 13 Joelle Patton             SO Liberty                  26.47   2.4  2 
 14 Gabrielle Brohard         SO Liberty                  27.26   2.4  2 
 15 Rebecca Garcia            FR Regent Unive             27.79   1.7  1 
 16 Ashley Snider             FR Liberty                  27.87   2.4  2 
 17 Myiah Scott               SO Liberty                  27.93   2.4  2 
 18 Tiana Lewis               JR James Madiso             28.31   1.7  1 
 19 Caitlyn Chesson           JR Regent Unive             28.33   2.4  2 
 20 Pleasure Mitchell         SO Louisburg Co             28.70   2.4  2 
 21 Carmen Lynch              FR Louisburg Co             28.84   1.7  1 
 22 Cameron Lynch             FR Louisburg Co             29.59   1.7  1 
 23 Naomi Pridgen             FR Unc-Greensbo             30.12   1.7  1 
 24 Madison McMasters         FR Unc-Greensbo             30.76   1.7  1 
 25 Christina Davis           FR Unc-Greensbo             34.79   1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janai Scott               SR Liberty                  55.08   2 
  2 Holly Mpassy              FR James Madiso             55.15   2 
  3 Dejah Grant               SO Hampton                  55.25   2 
  4 Kassie Jordan             JR Benedict                 57.51   2 
  5 Kayla Spencer             FR Hampton                  57.74   2 
  6 Madison Greene            FR Hampton                1:00.05   2 
  7 Ellie Bevan               FR Liberty                1:00.09   1 
  8 Teanna Bellamy            SO North Caroli           1:01.11   1 
  9 Jordan Hairston           JR Ferrum                 1:01.55   1 
 10 Mariah Brooks             FR North Caroli           1:03.14   2 
 11 Ashley Snider             FR Liberty                1:03.76   1 
 12 Caitlyn Chesson           JR Regent Unive           1:04.57   1 
 13 Cameron Lynch             FR Louisburg Co           1:14.84   1 
 -- Carmen Lynch              FR Louisburg Co               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:06.24  5/1/2019    Johanna Schulz, Wake Forest               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leigha Torino             SR Virginia Tec           2:08.67   4 
       1:00.814 (1:00.814)        2:08.666 (1:07.853)
  2 Anna Vess                 SR NC State               2:09.22   4 
       1:03.003 (1:03.003)        2:09.213 (1:06.210)
  3 Jordan Mozie              FR Hampton                2:10.54   4 
       1:03.368 (1:03.368)        2:10.533 (1:07.165)
  4 Annamarie McKenzie        SR Liberty                2:11.64   4 
       1:03.724 (1:03.724)        2:11.631 (1:07.908)
  5 Jackie Wilson             SR Lynchburg              2:13.79   4 
       1:04.580 (1:04.580)        2:13.784 (1:09.204)
  6 Maxana Grubb              SO Virginia Tec           2:13.85   4 
       1:02.005 (1:02.005)        2:13.849 (1:11.844)
  7 Avery Schiffman           SR Washington a           2:15.51   3 
       1:04.703 (1:04.703)        2:15.505 (1:10.803)
  8 Mary Milby                SO James Madiso           2:16.84   3 
       1:06.583 (1:06.583)        2:16.832 (1:10.249)
  9 Sinead Sargeant           JR James Madiso           2:18.33   3 
       1:07.573 (1:07.573)        2:18.324 (1:10.752)
 10 Samantha Troup            FR Liberty                2:18.43   3 
       1:05.133 (1:05.133)        2:18.424 (1:13.292)
 11 Ann Dunlop                SO James Madiso           2:20.55   2 
       1:08.974 (1:08.974)        2:20.542 (1:11.568)
 12 Morgan Williams           FR Hampton                2:21.15   3 
       1:06.965 (1:06.965)        2:21.149 (1:14.184)
 13 Parker Hawk               JR Washington a           2:24.71   3 
       1:07.483 (1:07.483)        2:24.707 (1:17.224)
 14 Sophia Bollinger          SR James Madiso           2:25.08   2 
       1:09.171 (1:09.171)        2:25.072 (1:15.902)
 15 Sofia Van Arsdale         FR Liberty                2:26.32   2 
       1:09.197 (1:09.197)        2:26.312 (1:17.115)
 16 Sarah Hollen              SR Washington a           2:26.53   2 
       1:11.531 (1:11.531)        2:26.524 (1:14.994)
 17 Isabella Huner            SO Liberty                2:27.07   1 
       1:11.579 (1:11.579)        2:27.064 (1:15.485)
 18 Rebekah Simmons           FR Liberty                2:27.10   1 
       1:11.328 (1:11.328)        2:27.099 (1:15.772)
 19 Angela Ramsden            SR Lynchburg              2:28.51   1 
       1:11.172 (1:11.172)        2:28.502 (1:17.330)
 20 Sophie Mast                  Unattached             2:29.17   1 
       1:12.530 (1:12.530)        2:29.164 (1:16.634)
 21 Haleigh Kozlowski         SO Lynchburg              2:29.25   2 
       1:10.354 (1:10.354)        2:29.243 (1:18.889)
 22 Javon Watts               FR Hampton                2:29.38   3 
       1:08.405 (1:08.405)        2:29.373 (1:20.968)
 23 Shakeria Johnson          JR Hampton                2:29.42   2 
       1:10.929 (1:10.929)        2:29.412 (1:18.483)
 24 Abigail Laine             JR Lynchburg              2:32.02   1 
       1:12.122 (1:12.122)        2:32.017 (1:19.895)
 25 Genesis Pineiro           JR Ferrum                 2:34.74   1 
       1:12.847 (1:12.847)        2:34.737 (1:21.890)
 26 Roxanne Springer             Pursuit of Excel       2:47.18   1 
       1:17.330 (1:17.330)        2:47.178 (1:29.848)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:14.43  5/5/2021    Lindsey Butler, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Bush             JR NC State               4:13.50F  2 
           51.434 (51.434)        1:58.984 (1:07.550)        3:06.580 (1:07.596)
       4:13.500 (1:06.920)
  2 Grace Boone               SO Virginia Tec           4:21.67   2 
           52.810 (52.810)        2:02.394 (1:09.584)        3:12.824 (1:10.430)
       4:21.668 (1:08.844)
  3 Adelyn Ackley             SO Liberty                4:23.78   2 
           51.956 (51.956)        2:02.160 (1:10.204)        3:14.136 (1:11.976)
       4:23.772 (1:09.636)
  4 Marlee Starliper          FR NC State               4:25.04   2 
           51.648 (51.648)        2:00.910 (1:09.262)        3:11.838 (1:10.928)
       4:25.034 (1:13.196)
  5 Allie Zealand                Unattached             4:25.83   2 
           52.976 (52.976)        2:05.340 (1:12.364)        3:16.158 (1:10.818)
       4:25.824 (1:09.666)
  6 Chase Kappeler            SO Virginia Tec           4:26.83   2 
           52.970 (52.970)        2:03.142 (1:10.172)        3:13.698 (1:10.556)
       4:26.824 (1:13.126)
  7 Kayla Werner                 Unattached             4:27.95   2 
           53.032 (53.032)        2:05.090 (1:12.058)        3:15.830 (1:10.740)
       4:27.948 (1:12.118)
  8 Priscillah Kiplagat       JR Liberty                4:30.60   2 
           52.814 (52.814)        2:05.374 (1:12.560)        3:16.608 (1:11.234)
       4:30.598 (1:13.990)
  9 Anna Hostetler            JR Liberty                4:31.58   2 
           52.484 (52.484)        2:05.658 (1:13.174)        3:20.062 (1:14.404)
       4:31.574 (1:11.512)
 10 Grace Dwyer               SR Liberty                4:31.87   2 
           52.992 (52.992)        2:05.918 (1:12.926)        3:17.774 (1:11.856)
       4:31.864 (1:14.090)
 11 Clare Peters              SR Unattached             4:34.84   1 
           52.135 (52.135)        2:06.588 (1:14.453)        3:23.111 (1:16.524)
       4:34.835 (1:11.724)
 12 Marie Hostetler           SO Liberty                4:36.93   2 
           52.612 (52.612)        2:05.612 (1:13.000)        3:20.908 (1:15.296)
       4:36.922 (1:16.014)
 13 Jade Martin               SO Charlotte              4:41.52   1 
           52.451 (52.451)        2:06.849 (1:14.398)        3:23.561 (1:16.713)
       4:41.511 (1:17.950)
 14 Kyley Sorg                SR Liberty                4:45.46   1 
           54.894 (54.894)        2:13.016 (1:18.123)        3:30.839 (1:17.823)
       4:45.458 (1:14.619)
 15 Catherine Farrell         SO Liberty                4:46.27   1 
           54.598 (54.598)        2:12.684 (1:18.087)        3:30.940 (1:18.257)
       4:46.269 (1:15.329)
 16 Jessica Rogers            SR Liberty                4:46.69   1 
           54.643 (54.643)        2:12.415 (1:17.773)        3:30.076 (1:17.662)
       4:46.689 (1:16.613)
 17 Leigh Ann Tanner             Unat-Liberty           4:57.96   1 
           55.999 (55.999)        2:17.928 (1:21.929)        3:41.073 (1:23.145)
       4:57.960 (1:16.888)
 18 Becca Brown                  Unat-Liberty           5:05.52   1 
           56.769 (56.769)        2:19.563 (1:22.794)        3:44.981 (1:25.419)
       5:05.514 (1:20.533)
 19 Laikin Tarlton            SO Morehead Sta           5:07.59   1 
           54.938 (54.938)        2:13.444 (1:18.507)        3:38.458 (1:25.014)
       5:07.586 (1:29.129)
 20 Ainsley Edwards              Unattached             5:10.32   1 
           55.414 (55.414)        2:15.555 (1:20.142)        3:43.814 (1:28.259)
       5:10.318 (1:26.504)
 21 Grace Ervi                   Unattached             5:15.90   1 
           56.428 (56.428)        2:19.144 (1:22.717)        3:46.839 (1:27.695)
       5:15.898 (1:29.059)
 22 Emma Ervi                    Unattached             5:18.11   1 
           57.191 (57.191)        2:20.288 (1:23.097)        3:48.721 (1:28.434)
       5:18.101 (1:29.380)
 23 Meredith Roberts          SR Unc-Greensbo           5:21.11   1 
           58.085 (58.085)        2:24.381 (1:26.297)        3:54.278 (1:29.897)
       5:21.105 (1:26.828)
 24 Liz Browner                  Unat-Liberty           5:21.85   1 
           57.016 (57.016)        2:19.998 (1:22.982)        3:49.055 (1:29.058)
       5:21.848 (1:32.793)
 25 Melissa Chiti                Pursuit of Excel       5:52.23   1 
       1:00.683 (1:00.683)        2:33.051 (1:32.369)        4:13.625 (1:40.574)
       5:52.228 (1:38.603)
 -- Anna Vess                 SR NC State                   DNF   2 
           51.178 (51.178)        1:58.756 (1:07.578)
 -- Ashley Smith              SR Virginia Tec               DNF   2 
           52.212 (52.212)        2:01.952 (1:09.740)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 16:59.40  4/20/2013   Jeanne Stroud, Winthrop                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope Carr                 FR Liberty               18:41.94  
           42.276 (42.276)        2:12.170 (1:29.894)        3:44.170 (1:32.000)
       5:13.692 (1:29.522)        6:39.010 (1:25.318)        8:06.122 (1:27.112)
       9:35.564 (1:29.442)       11:04.804 (1:29.240)       12:35.128 (1:30.324)
      14:06.386 (1:31.258)       15:37.980 (1:31.594)       17:13.736 (1:35.756)
      18:41.938 (1:28.202)
  2 Madison Hemenway          JR Liberty               19:10.83  
           42.702 (42.702)        2:12.444 (1:29.742)        3:44.456 (1:32.012)
       5:13.418 (1:28.962)        6:40.050 (1:26.632)        8:08.930 (1:28.880)
       9:40.800 (1:31.870)       11:16.570 (1:35.770)       12:50.586 (1:34.016)
      14:27.570 (1:36.984)       16:04.746 (1:37.176)       17:41.518 (1:36.772)
      19:10.824 (1:29.306)
  3 Kristen Werner               Unattached            19:12.71  
           44.672 (44.672)        2:16.258 (1:31.586)        3:49.492 (1:33.234)
       5:22.496 (1:33.004)        6:55.186 (1:32.690)        8:28.384 (1:33.198)
      10:02.098 (1:33.714)       11:35.632 (1:33.534)       13:07.500 (1:31.868)
      14:41.526 (1:34.026)       16:14.984 (1:33.458)       17:46.586 (1:31.602)
      19:12.702 (1:26.116)
  4 Sophia Jantomaso          JR Liberty               19:18.06  
           45.752 (45.752)        2:19.814 (1:34.062)        3:53.158 (1:33.344)
       5:26.050 (1:32.892)        6:58.184 (1:32.134)        8:29.456 (1:31.272)
      10:02.268 (1:32.812)       11:35.384 (1:33.116)       13:09.744 (1:34.360)
      14:45.610 (1:35.866)       16:21.708 (1:36.098)       17:54.198 (1:32.490)
      19:18.054 (1:23.856)
  5 Jessie Zealand               Unattached            19:20.20  
           43.334 (43.334)        2:12.732 (1:29.398)        3:44.764 (1:32.032)
       5:14.456 (1:29.692)        6:43.050 (1:28.594)        8:15.024 (1:31.974)
       9:48.490 (1:33.466)       11:22.926 (1:34.436)       12:57.996 (1:35.070)
      14:34.620 (1:36.624)       16:11.550 (1:36.930)       17:47.968 (1:36.418)
      19:20.192 (1:32.224)
  6 Kiley McElroy                Unat-Liberty          19:22.72  
           42.500 (42.500)        2:12.322 (1:29.822)        3:44.354 (1:32.032)
       5:13.988 (1:29.634)        6:42.660 (1:28.672)        8:14.668 (1:32.008)
       9:48.122 (1:33.454)       11:23.448 (1:35.326)       12:59.728 (1:36.280)
      14:37.600 (1:37.872)       16:15.286 (1:37.686)       17:52.482 (1:37.196)
      19:22.720 (1:30.238)
  7 Ciera Miller              SR Regent Unive          20:52.32  
           46.124 (46.124)        2:20.190 (1:34.066)        3:53.566 (1:33.376)
       5:26.550 (1:32.984)        6:59.258 (1:32.708)        8:45.488 (1:46.230)
      10:30.598 (1:45.110)       12:13.298 (1:42.700)       14:01.492 (1:48.194)
      15:44.726 (1:43.234)       17:31.792 (1:47.066)       19:13.536 (1:41.744)
      20:52.314 (1:38.778)
 -- Alice Kassens                Unattached                 DNF  
           46.486 (46.486)        2:20.340 (1:33.854)        3:53.904 (1:33.564)
       5:28.300 (1:34.396)        7:08.398 (1:40.098)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaydea Carter             FR Hampton                  13.77Q -1.2  1 
  2 Jordyn Henderson          FR James Madiso             13.78Q  0.5  2 
  3 Maya Seay                 SR Hampton                  13.90q  0.5  2 
  4 Layla Anderson            FR Virginia Tec             14.37q -1.2  1 
  5 Santiona Freeman          FR Benedict                 15.15q -1.2  1 
  6 Myiah Scott               SO Liberty                  15.19q  0.5  2 
  7 Anissa Bernard            FR Hampton                  15.62q  0.5  2 
  8 Mekhia McCounts           FR Hampton                  16.19q -1.2  1 
  9 N'Tayla Clark             FR Liberty                  21.12  -1.2  1 
 -- Tiana Lewis               JR James Madiso               DNF   0.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaydea Carter             FR Hampton                  13.79   3.1 
  2 Layla Anderson            FR Virginia Tec             13.83   3.1 
  3 Jordyn Henderson          FR James Madiso             13.95   3.1 
  4 Maya Seay                 SR Hampton                  14.19   3.1 
  5 Santiona Freeman          FR Benedict                 14.31   3.1 
  6 Anissa Bernard            FR Hampton                  14.60   3.1 
  7 Mekhia McCounts           FR Hampton                  15.66   3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F 57.13  5/1/2014    Jernail Hayes, Brooks                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amira Aduma               SR Hampton                  58.80  
  2 Eilika Lane               SO Benedict               1:00.64  
  3 Nimeesha Coleman          SO Liberty                1:01.72  
  4 Charity Williams          SO Benedict               1:03.59  
  5 Lizzie Davis              SR Lynchburg              1:04.59  
  6 Aurielle Witherspoon      SR Charlotte              1:05.82  
  7 Betsy Mohnkern            SO Lynchburg              1:08.65  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:35.26  4/8/2017    Leah Hanle, Mount Olive                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeleine Hesler          SO James Madiso          11:28.19  
       1:41.253 (1:41.253)        3:17.124 (1:35.872)        4:54.221 (1:37.098)
       6:33.148 (1:38.927)        8:12.973 (1:39.825)        9:52.683 (1:39.710)
      11:28.188 (1:35.505)
  2 Kristiana Young           JR Liberty               11:33.43  
       1:45.509 (1:45.509)        3:24.621 (1:39.113)        5:04.593 (1:39.972)
       6:44.225 (1:39.633)        8:22.713 (1:38.488)       10:01.056 (1:38.344)
      11:33.421 (1:32.365)
  3 Zuri Rashad               JR Hampton               13:13.47  
       1:48.864 (1:48.864)        3:35.898 (1:47.034)        5:27.633 (1:51.735)
       7:22.750 (1:55.118)        9:22.085 (1:59.335)       11:21.566 (1:59.482)
      13:13.468 (1:51.902)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 45.50  4/20/2013   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina          
                       Durham, Peake, Simpson, Thompson                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          46.09  
     1) Dawn Hilton SO                  2) Janai Scott SR                 
     3) Isis Brooks JR                  4) Joelle Patton SO               
  2 North Carolina Wesleyan  'A'                          49.43  
     1) Assata Sirleaf FR               2) Teanna Bellamy SO              
     3) Bijou Patel SR                  4) Mariah Brooks FR               
 -- Benedict  'A'                                            DQ   Out of Zone 2
     1) Savionna Glover SR              2) Kassie Jordan JR               
     3) Charity Williams SO             4) Santiona Freeman FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:41.92  5/12/2016   Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Bedell, Gebben, Behymer, Edmond                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:53.51  
     1) Nimeesha Coleman SO             2) Isis Brooks JR                 
     3) Ellie Bevan FR                  4) Janai Scott SR                 
       1:56.267 (1:56.267)          2:55.403 (59.137)          3:53.504 (58.102)
  2 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:55.31  
     1) Bailey Casto SR                 2) Vuronika Barnes SO             
     3) Jessica Cammarata SR            4) Allison Bobst SO               
       1:58.037 (1:58.037)          2:56.102 (58.065)          3:55.303 (59.202)
  3 Liberty  'B'                                        4:23.15  
     1) Kyley Sorg SR                   2) Jessica Rogers SR              
     3) Samantha Troup FR               4) Kristiana Young JR             
       2:08.327 (2:08.327)        3:15.941 (1:07.614)        4:23.142 (1:07.202)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  4/7/2012    Pearl Bickersteth, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Kwasnik         SO James Madiso             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bethany Biggi             JR James Madiso            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beyonce Kelly                California Unive        J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Patasha Bryan             NA Unat-Liberty            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jailyn Raines             JR Hampton                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Lizzie Davis              SR Lynchburg                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Eve English               SO Charlotte                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Kacy Cox                  FR Liberty                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Trinity Watts             FR Liberty                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Meghan Chaffins           SR Randolph                J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Anna Worth                SO Liberty                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Paris Beaver              SO James Madiso            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Abby Phillips             SO Liberty                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dieusi Armand             SO Hampton                     NH            
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Abby Russell              SO Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.52m  5/5/2021    Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Newsome              Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McKenna Brunick           SO North Caroli             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emma Grace                SO High Point               3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Randy Campbell            SO Charlotte               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lauren Anderson           SR Lynchburg               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lucy Dowdle               SO Charlotte               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Allyson Richardson        SO Charlotte               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Allison Bobst             SO Lynchburg                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Grace Hotchkiss           FR North Caroli             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P  XXO  XPP    X 
 -- Ana Hill                  SO Charlotte                   NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault A Section
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.52m  5/5/2021    Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alina McDonald               Kmr Athletic             4.61mF  15-01.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 4.09 4.14 4.19 4.24 4.34 4.44 4.53 4.61 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Sydney Horn               SO High Point               4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 4.09 4.14 4.19 4.24 
        P    O    O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sarah Brown               SO Charlotte                4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 4.09 4.14 4.19 4.24 
        P    P   XO   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Taylen Langin             JR Liberty                  4.09m   13-05.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 4.09 4.14 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mackenzie Horn            JR High Point               4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 4.09 4.14 
        P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Mia Bowers                FR Liberty                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Alex Potts                JR North Caroli             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Emerson Porter            SR North Caroli            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alicia Johnson            FR Charlotte                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Erica Moolman             SO James Madiso             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Nathalie Elliott          SR High Point               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Emory Pafford             FR Liberty                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Rachel Lloyd              JR James Madiso             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.15m  4/4/2015    Mariah Toussaint, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ayanna Johnson            SR Liberty                  6.30mF +0.0  20-08.00  2 
     6.30m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.1) 6.14m(1.8) 5.77m(0.1) 5.93m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Alex Wolf                 JR Charlotte                6.09m   3.4  19-11.75  2 
     5.87m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 6.09m(3.4) 5.79m(0.7) 5.75m(1.2) 5.65m(1.2)
  3 Skyla Davidson            SR James Madiso             5.71m   3.0  18-09.00  2 
     5.70m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.71m(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Savionna Glover           SR Benedict                 5.65m   0.8  18-06.50  2 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.65m(0.8) 5.63m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 5.51m(0.4) 5.55m(1.7)
  5 Kyra Buffen               SO Benedict                 5.60m   1.8  18-04.50  2 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.17m(3.6) 5.60m(1.8) 5.57m(2.5) 5.32m(1.0) 5.51m(2.4)
  6 Dieusi Armand             SO Hampton                  5.55m   2.6  18-02.50  1 
     5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.48m(2.0) 5.55m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Jazlyn Jefferson          SO Hampton                  5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75  1 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.25m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Anissa Bernard            FR Hampton                  5.41m   2.4  17-09.00  1 
     4.78m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Paige Floriea             FR North Caroli             5.40m   3.1  17-08.75  2 
     5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.40m(3.1) 4.44m(1.8) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.8)
 10 Kamia Cooper              SO Liberty                  5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)         
 11 Erin Babashak             JR James Madiso             5.10m   2.0  16-08.75  2 
     4.04m(+0.0) 5.10m(2.0) FOUL(1.9)         
 12 Kiara Smith               FR Lynchburg                5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50  1 
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0)         
 13 Mahlia Parsons            SO Lynchburg                5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75  1 
     4.55m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0)         
 14 Bailey McCray             JR Charlotte                4.99m   1.8  16-04.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(1.8)         
 15 Myiah Scott               SO Liberty                  4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)         
 16 Mekhia McCounts           FR Hampton                  4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25  1 
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)         
 17 Bijou Patel               SR North Caroli             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)         
 18 Abby Russell              SO Lynchburg                4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75  1 
     4.41m(+0.0) 3.95m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 14.10m  7/24/2016   Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Savionna Glover           SR Benedict                12.39m   1.1  40-07.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 12.39m(1.1) 12.09m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 12.02m(1.4) FOUL(2.2)
  2 Dieusi Armand             SO Hampton                 12.30m  +0.0  40-04.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 12.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
  3 Skyla Davidson            SR James Madiso            12.17m   1.5  39-11.25 
     11.68m(0.9) 12.04m(1.1) 12.08m(+0.0) 11.94m(1.0) 11.92m(3.0) 12.17m(1.5)
  4 Lizbeth Joseph            JR Liberty                 12.09m   1.5  39-08.00 
     11.62m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) 11.71m(1.5) 11.78m(+0.0) 12.09m(1.5) 12.05m(0.1)
  5 Jada David                FR Benedict                12.06m   0.5  39-07.00 
     11.63m(+0.0) 11.59m(0.3) 11.52m(0.2) 12.06m(0.5) 11.91m(1.7) 11.86m(1.6)
  6 Anissa Bernard            FR Hampton                 11.94m   0.5  39-02.25 
     11.57m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.94m(0.5) 11.53m(1.8) 11.79m(1.2)
  7 Kyra Buffen               SO Benedict                11.79m   1.1  38-08.25 
     11.25m(0.2) 11.56m(1.1) 11.74m(0.3) 11.66m(+0.0) 11.54m(1.5) 11.79m(1.1)
  8 Jordan Venning            SO James Madiso            11.29m   2.0  37-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.99m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.29m(2.0) 11.25m(0.7) FOUL(1.7)
  9 Madeline Hunt             SO Liberty                 10.95m   0.5  35-11.25 
     10.90m(0.1) 10.92m(1.1) 10.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.8) 10.77m(1.0) 10.83m(0.6)
 10 Kamia Cooper              SO Liberty                 10.75m   1.1  35-03.25 
     10.20m(0.5) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.75m(1.1)         
 11 Kiara Smith               FR Lynchburg               10.31m   0.3  33-10.00 
     10.30m(+0.0) 9.99m(0.8) 10.31m(0.3)         
 12 Emma Arblaster            SO Liberty                 10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
     10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 10.12m(0.3)         
 13 Mahlia Parsons            SO Lynchburg               10.27m   0.9  33-08.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.14m(+0.0) 10.27m(0.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naomi Mojica              SR Liberty                 15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.05m  14.99m  15.23m  15.55m  15.36m  15.17m
  2 Oluwatomilayo Akintunde   FR Hampton                 14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.00m  13.65m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  13.60m
  3 Victoria Caldwell         FR Hampton                 14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  12.16m  13.87m  14.41m  13.73m  FOUL
  4 Letizia Marsico           SO High Point              14.14m   46-04.75 
      12.21m  13.89m  13.40m  13.21m  13.97m  14.14m
  5 Megan Mann                SO Liberty                 13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.93m  12.29m  13.19m  FOUL  12.40m  12.80m
  6 Nya Harmon                FR Hampton                 13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.14m  FOUL  13.00m  12.40m  13.07m  13.09m
  7 Abria Smith               FR Hampton                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  12.27m  11.51m  12.42m
  8 Myiah Scott               SO Liberty                 12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.66m  11.22m  FOUL  12.10m  11.97m  11.47m
  9 Logan Babbs               FR Lynchburg               11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.94m  11.40m  11.78m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Patasha Bryan             NA Unat-Liberty            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Liana Betts               SO High Point              11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.38m         
 12 Marelly Balentina         SR Regent Unive            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.39m  11.12m  11.21m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 57.54m  5/4/2016    Allison Randall, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sofia Mojica              SO Liberty                 48.00m     157-06 
      43.94m  FOUL  44.13m  48.00m  44.56m  46.10m
  2 Letizia Marsico           SO High Point              47.29m     155-02 
      46.16m  47.11m  45.14m  FOUL  45.39m  47.29m
  3 Megan Mann                SO Liberty                 46.74m     153-04 
      42.67m  45.81m  45.89m  46.04m  44.89m  46.74m
  4 Annika Hantho             SO Liberty                 46.06m     151-01 
      FOUL  46.06m  43.25m  42.59m  44.88m  FOUL
  5 Ryann Bennett             FR James Madiso            43.05m     141-03 
      42.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.05m
  6 Kamaria Horton            SO Hampton                 42.96m     140-11 
      37.88m  42.65m  FOUL  FOUL  42.96m  FOUL
  7 Grace Artis               SR Liberty                 42.41m     139-02 
      41.52m  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Liana Betts               SO High Point              41.11m     134-10 
      39.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.17m  41.11m
  9 Nya Harmon                FR Hampton                 40.41m     132-07 
      39.82m  FOUL  40.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Marelly Balentina         SR Regent Unive            36.60m     120-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.60m           
 11 Amanda Scattergood        SO High Point              36.28m     119-00 
      35.83m  36.28m  35.03m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 63.46m  5/2/2018    Laura Igaune, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naomi Mojica              SR Liberty                 59.38m     194-10 
      FOUL  59.38m  58.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Grace Artis               SR Liberty                 56.69m     186-00 
      56.69m  FOUL  FOUL  55.44m  56.52m  56.58m
  3 Megan Mann                SO Liberty                 53.72m     176-03 
      52.43m  51.55m  51.76m  FOUL  51.70m  53.72m
  4 Annika Hantho             SO Liberty                 52.11m     170-11 
      50.97m  52.11m  FOUL  49.13m  51.65m  48.10m
  5 Danielle Little           SR James Madiso            49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  FOUL  48.08m  FOUL  47.71m  49.13m
  6 Victoria Caldwell         FR Hampton                 48.50m     159-01 
      44.22m  47.32m  48.50m  48.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Grace Wills               SR Unattached              47.82m     156-11 
      43.47m  47.82m  45.86m  FOUL  45.66m  FOUL
  8 Abria Smith               FR Hampton                 46.68m     153-02 
      FOUL  46.68m  46.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jaiden Martellucci        FR James Madiso            46.66m     153-01 
      46.55m  FOUL  42.90m  FOUL  44.60m  46.66m
 10 Sofia Mojica              SO Liberty                 46.36m     152-01 
      FOUL  45.65m  46.36m         
 11 Toni Lamond               JR High Point              42.62m     139-10 
      41.70m  42.62m  39.60m         
 12 Kiara Felston             FR Shenandoah              41.30m     135-06 
      39.05m  41.30m  FOUL         
 13 Kamaria Horton            SO Hampton                 39.48m     129-06 
      35.59m  39.48m  FOUL         
 14 Amanda Scattergood        SO High Point              37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  36.22m  37.89m         
 15 Logan Babbs               FR Lynchburg               36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Tamara Blanks             SO Lynchburg               29.25m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.25m  28.37m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Staib              JR James Madiso            45.34m     148-09 
      42.05m  FOUL  44.12m  FOUL  45.34m  FOUL
  2 Mackenzie Hainley         JR Liberty                 41.30m     135-06 
      40.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.30m
  3 Kali Grayson              SO Liberty                 41.27m     135-05 
      40.66m  38.06m  41.27m  FOUL  38.06m  FOUL
  4 Marelly Balentina         SR Regent Unive            40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  37.15m  38.30m  38.63m  37.08m  FOUL
  5 Patasha Bryan             NA Unat-Liberty            38.59m     126-07 
      35.84m  32.15m  38.59m         
  6 Mackenzie White           FR Liberty                 37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  36.24m  34.76m  FOUL  FOUL  33.27m
  7 Katya Hoover              FR Shenandoah              34.09m     111-10 
      33.38m  FOUL  34.09m  29.87m  32.89m  32.18m
  8 Jordyn Robbins               Unattached              32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  29.00m  30.21m  32.44m  FOUL  28.69m
  9 Megan Mann                SO Liberty                 29.82m      97-10 
      14.85m  24.31m  29.36m  28.88m  FOUL  29.82m
 10 Annika Hantho             SO Liberty                 28.97m      95-00 
      21.44m  20.95m  28.97m         
 11 Madeline Hunt             SO Liberty                 26.99m      88-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.99m         
 12 Haila Reed                FR Hampton                 17.45m      57-03 
      17.45m  FOUL  16.49m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Lyon            SR Liberty                  10.41q  1.2  3 
  2 Guy Maganga Gorra            Unattached               10.46q  3.3  2 
  3 Diamantae Griffin         SR Liberty                  10.47q  0.1  1 
  4 Brandon Letts             SR Liberty                  10.58q -0.6  6  10.573
  5 Jaden Clark               FR Ferrum                   10.58q  3.3  2  10.576
  6 Chidi Okezie                 Unattached               10.63q -0.6  6 
  7 Shannon Patterson          8 Unattached               10.65q  0.1  1 
  8 Darrell Wesh                 Unattached               10.70q  3.7  4 
  9 Abraham Evans             FR Hampton                  10.83   0.1  1 
 10 Brandon Jones                Unattached               10.84   1.2  3 
 11 Trey Holloway                Unattached               10.86   3.3  2 
 12 Otis Slayton              SO Hampton                  10.90   3.3  2 
 13 Alex Shadkhoo             JR Lynchburg                10.91   3.7  4 
 14 Keasean Dirks             FR Louisburg Co             10.95  -1.6  5 
 15 Moffat Wanjiru            SR Hampton                  10.96  -1.6  5 
 16 Olakunle Akande           SO Hampton                  11.00  -0.6  6  10.996
 17 Chad Blaker               FR Virginia Tec             11.00   1.2  3  10.999
 18 Adam DeFosse                 Unattached               11.02  -0.6  6 
 19 Joshua Ellerbe            SO Ferrum                   11.15  -1.6  5 
 20 Ahkeem Paige              SO Louisburg Co             11.18   3.7  4  11.171
 21 Michael Hamm              FR Ferrum                   11.18   1.2  3  11.180
 22 Jordan Walker             JR Hampton                  11.25   1.2  3 
 23 Isaiah Cornish            SR Lynchburg                11.30   3.7  4 
 24 Deondre Little            JR Hampton                  11.34  -1.6  5  11.331
 25 Zashon Brown-Flowers      SR Lynchburg                11.34   0.1  1  11.334
 26 Donte Robinson            FR Methodist                11.50   3.3  2 
 27 Katiso Tlelima            SR Regent Unive             11.74   0.1  1 
 28 Alberto Pineiro           SO Ferrum                   11.81  -0.6  6  11.804
 29 Caysey Colant             FR Louisburg Co             11.81   3.7  4  11.810
 30 Zion Wade                 SR Ferrum                   11.84   0.1  1 
 31 Joshua Aaron              FR Louisburg Co             11.87  -0.6  6 
 32 Komla Akogo               SO Methodist                12.06  -1.6  5 
 33 D'Monte Mosley            SO Lynchburg                12.19  -1.6  5 
 34 Darrian Johnson           SO Ferrum                   12.25   3.7  4 
 35 Christian Burgess         FR Louisburg Co             12.40  -1.6  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Lyon            SR Liberty                  10.20   2.1 
  2 Brandon Letts             SR Liberty                  10.31   2.1 
  3 Diamantae Griffin         SR Liberty                  10.36   2.1 
  4 Guy Maganga Gorra            Unattached               10.39   2.1 
  5 Chidi Okezie                 Unattached               10.50   2.1 
  6 Shannon Patterson          8 Unattached               10.60   2.1 
  7 Jaden Clark               FR Ferrum                   10.61   2.1 
  8 Darrell Wesh                 Unattached               10.83   2.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Guy Maganga Gorra            Unattached               20.69   0.6  6 
  2 Chidi Okezie                 Unattached               20.80   0.6  6 
  3 Donald McClinton          JR Liberty                  20.93   0.6  6 
  4 Brandon Jones                Unattached               21.45   0.6  6 
  5 Shannon Patterson          8 Unattached               21.46   0.6  6  21.456
  6 Moffat Wanjiru            SR Hampton                  21.46   1.3  5  21.459
  7 Kam Tuttle                FR Louisburg Co             21.53   1.3  5 
  8 Lirante Jackson           SR Benedict                 21.57   1.3  5 
  9 Keasean Dirks             FR Louisburg Co             21.64   1.3  5 
 10 Olakunle Akande           SO Hampton                  21.76  -1.6  4 
 11 Aiden Whyte               FR Hampton                  22.04  -1.6  4 
 12 Abraham Evans             FR Hampton                  22.24  -1.6  4 
 13 Otis Slayton              SO Hampton                  22.30  -1.6  4 
 14 Keyonte Midgett           SO Hampton                  22.31  -0.1  3 
 15 Adam DeFosse                 Unattached               22.33  -0.1  3 
 16 Deondre Little            JR Hampton                  22.47  -1.6  4 
 17 Zachary Jacobs            SO Lynchburg                22.61  -0.1  3 
 18 Chad Blaker               FR Virginia Tec             22.74  -1.6  4 
 19 Kelvin Fonville           FR Hampton                  22.81  -0.1  3 
 20 Christian Gilliam         SR Unattached               22.83  -0.1  3 
 21 Eric Anderson             JR Lynchburg                23.11   0.2  2 
 22 Jeremiah Allen            SR Lynchburg                23.30   0.2  2 
 23 Jeremy Evans              SO Louisburg Co             23.39  -0.1  3 
 24 Alberto Pineiro           SO Ferrum                   23.51   0.2  2 
 25 Zion Wade                 SR Ferrum                   24.01   0.2  2 
 26 Zin Maung                 FR Unc-Greensbo             24.12  -0.8  1 
 27 Kristian Nikolov          SR Regent Unive             24.23  -0.8  1 
 28 Katiso Tlelima            SR Regent Unive             24.30  -0.8  1 
 29 Caysey Colant             FR Louisburg Co             24.90  -0.8  1 
 30 Sean Johnson              FR Louisburg Co             25.09   0.2  2 
 31 Owen McArthur             FR Unc-Greensbo             25.14  -0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy Harrison          SO Virginia Tec             45.87F  2 
  2 Tyreke Sapp               JR Virginia Tec             46.19   2 
  3 Michael Rose              JR Liberty                  48.57   2 
  4 Patrick Forrest           SR Virginia Tec             48.62   2 
  5 Adam Lmansour             SO Ccbc Catonsv             49.43   2 
  6 Michael Hamm              FR Ferrum                   49.69   2 
  7 Tory Brown                SO Randolph                 49.89   1 
  8 Jesaiah Jones             FR Benedict                 49.96   2 
  9 Jacob Hodnett             FR Lynchburg                50.96   1 
 10 Jeremiah Allen            SR Lynchburg                51.73   1 
 11 Seth Shaffer              SO Ferrum                   53.48   1 
 12 Sean Johnson              FR Louisburg Co             56.93   1 
 13 Bryce Jefferson           JR Unattached               57.38   1 
 14 Kelvin Hill               FR Louisburg Co             58.80   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eldon Phillips            JR Virginia Tec           1:49.66   5 
        51.409 (51.409)  1:49.657 (58.249)
  2 Sam Llaneza               SO Lynchburg              1:50.08   5 
        52.024 (52.024)  1:50.075 (58.052)
  3 Tyler Leeser              JR Virginia Tec           1:50.17   5 
        52.302 (52.302)  1:50.164 (57.862)
  4 Viktor Idhammar           FR Virginia Tec           1:51.40   5 
        52.785 (52.785)  1:51.392 (58.608)
  5 Andrew Mallo              SR Unattached             1:51.90   4 
        54.568 (54.568)  1:51.895 (57.328)
  6 Isaiah Schulties          FR Liberty                1:52.59   5 
        53.501 (53.501)  1:52.582 (59.082)
  7 Krystopher Durham         FR Charlotte              1:53.17   4 
        54.959 (54.959)  1:53.167 (58.208)
  8 Mark Alkins               SO North Caroli           1:53.17   4 
        54.738 (54.738)  1:53.169 (58.432)
  9 Rushshane Fullerton       FR Hampton                1:53.82   4 
        54.032 (54.032)  1:53.815 (59.784)
 10 Ethan Mills               SO Virginia Tec           1:54.49   5 
           52.507 (52.507)        1:54.487 (1:01.980)
 11 Michael Dunagan           SO Morehead Sta           1:54.53   4 
        54.983 (54.983)  1:54.524 (59.542)
 12 Logan Sheppard            SR Unattached             1:55.04   4 
        55.187 (55.187)  1:55.033 (59.847)
 13 Tyler Modrzejewski        NA Unat-Liberty           1:55.65   4 
           55.352 (55.352)        1:55.642 (1:00.290)
 14 Toby Cook                 SO Morehead Sta           1:56.15   3 
        57.341 (57.341)  1:56.146 (58.805)
 15 Nicholas Thoma            SR Unc-Greensbo           1:56.63   4 
           54.715 (54.715)        1:56.628 (1:01.913)
 16 Wes Grogan                SO Morehead Sta           1:57.94   3 
        57.956 (57.956)  1:57.936 (59.980)
 17 Austin Ezzell             SO Methodist              1:57.95   3 
           57.828 (57.828)        1:57.950 (1:00.123)
 18 Cody Thompson             SO Randolph               1:58.37   3 
           54.568 (54.568)        1:58.363 (1:03.795)
 19 Colin Keck                FR Unc-Greensbo           1:58.58   3 
           58.058 (58.058)        1:58.580 (1:00.523)
 20 John Gormley              SO Louisburg Co           1:58.93   2 
       1:00.121 (1:00.121)
 21 Brian Marquis Jr.         FR Louisburg Co           2:00.84   2 
        59.596 (59.596)
 22 Tanner Firkins            SO Lynchburg              2:01.02   2 
        58.366 (58.366)
 23 Luken Mason               FR Unattached             2:01.26   2 
        58.444 (58.444)
 24 Grant Williams            FR Lynchburg              2:02.22   2 
        58.215 (58.215)
 25 Cameron Belk              SR Unc-Greensbo           2:03.03   2 
        59.255 (59.255)
 26 Joe Spitzer               NA Unat-Liberty           2:05.51   1 
       1:02.166 (1:02.166)        2:05.502 (1:03.337)
 27 Kevin Tate Jr.            JR Ferrum                 2:06.22   1 
       1:01.862 (1:01.862)        2:06.215 (1:04.353)
 28 Hayden Ashby              FR Southern Vir           2:08.89   1 
       1:01.373 (1:01.373)        2:08.890 (1:07.517)
 29 Ryheim Hall               SO Ccbc Catonsv           2:09.42   3 
           58.513 (58.513)        2:09.414 (1:10.902)
 30 Mathew Hayden             FR Lynchburg              2:10.28   1 
       1:01.652 (1:01.652)        2:10.271 (1:08.619)
 31 Tyler Brubaker            FR Unattached             2:15.73   1 
       1:03.561 (1:03.561)        2:15.726 (1:12.165)
 32 Tiwan Woodard             FR Louisburg Co           2:21.48   1 
       1:03.431 (1:03.431)        2:21.480 (1:18.049)
 -- Ally Kipchirchir          JR Liberty                    DNF   5 
        51.130 (51.130)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.03  5/5/2021    Diego Zarate, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antonio Lopez Segura      JR Virginia Tec           3:39.89   3 
           43.638 (43.638)        1:44.102 (1:00.464)          2:43.738 (59.636)
         3:39.888 (56.150)
  2 Ben Fleming               SR Virginia Tec           3:41.25   3 
           43.382 (43.382)        1:43.900 (1:00.518)          2:43.518 (59.618)
         3:41.244 (57.726)
  3 Ryan Drew                 SR Liberty                3:41.26   3 
           43.908 (43.908)        1:44.354 (1:00.446)          2:43.978 (59.624)
         3:41.260 (57.282)
  4 El Hocine Bouchrak        SR High Point             3:44.92   3 
           44.608 (44.608)        1:45.430 (1:00.822)        2:46.356 (1:00.926)
         3:44.916 (58.560)
  5 Kyle Harkabus             SO Liberty                3:45.21   3 
           44.408 (44.408)        1:44.806 (1:00.398)        2:46.564 (1:01.758)
         3:45.204 (58.640)
  6 Will Jefferson            FR Liberty                3:45.28   3 
           44.850 (44.850)        1:46.284 (1:01.434)        2:46.798 (1:00.514)
         3:45.276 (58.478)
  7 David Whitfield           SR Virginia Tec           3:45.67   3 
           44.774 (44.774)        1:45.850 (1:01.076)        2:47.152 (1:01.302)
         3:45.664 (58.512)
  8 Declan Rymer              FR Virginia Tec           3:46.76   3 
           45.160 (45.160)        1:46.080 (1:00.920)        2:47.090 (1:01.010)
         3:46.756 (59.666)
  9 Azaan Dawson              FR Virginia Tec           3:47.10   3 
           44.924 (44.924)        1:46.012 (1:01.088)        2:46.990 (1:00.978)
       3:47.094 (1:00.104)
 10 Matthew Bauer             SO Louisburg Co           3:47.74   3 
           45.428 (45.428)        1:46.156 (1:00.728)        2:47.488 (1:01.332)
       3:47.736 (1:00.248)
 11 Felix Kandie              SR Liberty                3:48.70   3 
           44.674 (44.674)        1:45.646 (1:00.972)        2:46.666 (1:01.020)
       3:48.692 (1:02.026)
 12 Tor Hotung-Davidsen       SO Lynchburg              3:50.13   2 
           45.357 (45.357)        1:48.261 (1:02.904)        2:51.087 (1:02.826)
         3:50.129 (59.042)
 13 Landon Miller             SR Liberty                3:51.19   2 
           44.845 (44.845)        1:48.023 (1:03.178)        2:50.855 (1:02.832)
       3:51.185 (1:00.330)
 14 Caleb Olson               JR Liberty                3:51.99   2 
           45.127 (45.127)        1:47.623 (1:02.496)        2:50.705 (1:03.082)
       3:51.985 (1:01.280)
 15 Joseph Thoma              SR Unc-Greensbo           3:52.55   2 
           45.095 (45.095)        1:47.817 (1:02.722)        2:50.473 (1:02.656)
       3:52.541 (1:02.068)
 16 Dylan Lowry                  Unattached             3:52.78   2 
           45.483 (45.483)        1:47.845 (1:02.362)        2:50.933 (1:03.088)
       3:52.773 (1:01.840)
 17 Jonathon Hadley           NA Unat-Liberty           3:53.04   2 
           45.699 (45.699)        1:48.401 (1:02.702)        2:52.283 (1:03.882)
       3:53.037 (1:00.754)
 18 Jeremiah Mussmon          FR Liberty                3:54.42   2 
           45.829 (45.829)        1:49.025 (1:03.196)        2:53.083 (1:04.058)
       3:54.417 (1:01.334)
 19 Graham Ferguson           FR High Point             3:55.04   2 
           45.609 (45.609)        1:48.453 (1:02.844)        2:52.373 (1:03.920)
       3:55.033 (1:02.660)
 20 Jason Thomson             FR North Caroli           3:55.18   1 
           47.230 (47.230)        1:50.520 (1:03.290)        2:53.325 (1:02.805)
       3:55.177 (1:01.852)
 21 Aidan McCarthy            SR Reasonably S           3:55.24   2 
           46.355 (46.355)        1:49.515 (1:03.160)        2:53.753 (1:04.238)
       3:55.231 (1:01.478)
 22 Luke Henkel                  Unattached             3:57.47   1 
           47.494 (47.494)        1:51.038 (1:03.544)        2:55.219 (1:04.182)
       3:57.470 (1:02.252)
 23 Avery Cannon              SO Charlotte              3:57.57   2 
           46.425 (46.425)        1:49.291 (1:02.866)        2:53.451 (1:04.160)
       3:57.567 (1:04.116)
 24 Dylan Belles                 Run Flagstaf           3:58.06   2 
           46.521 (46.521)        1:48.739 (1:02.218)        2:53.533 (1:04.794)
       3:58.059 (1:04.526)
 25 Luke Mussard              SO Unattached             3:58.91   1 
           47.323 (47.323)        1:50.794 (1:03.472)        2:55.679 (1:04.885)
       3:58.909 (1:03.230)
 26 Brendan Pitcher           NA Unat-Liberty           3:59.94   2 
           45.993 (45.993)        1:48.211 (1:02.218)        2:53.009 (1:04.798)
       3:59.939 (1:06.930)
 27 Arnav Tikhe               FR Virginia Tec           4:00.11   2 
           46.251 (46.251)        1:48.703 (1:02.452)        2:52.851 (1:04.148)
       4:00.105 (1:07.254)
 28 John Gormley              SO Louisburg Co           4:03.07   1 
           47.610 (47.610)        1:53.127 (1:05.517)        3:01.240 (1:08.114)
       4:03.064 (1:01.824)
 29 Tim Haughton              SO Charlotte              4:03.29   2 
           46.729 (46.729)        1:49.925 (1:03.196)        2:55.559 (1:05.634)
       4:03.285 (1:07.726)
 30 Avery Bryant              SR Reasonably S           4:04.26   1 
           47.864 (47.864)        1:52.295 (1:04.432)        2:57.378 (1:05.083)
       4:04.254 (1:06.877)
 31 Finn McBride              SO Charlotte              4:05.18   2 
           46.169 (46.169)        1:48.731 (1:02.562)        2:57.363 (1:08.632)
       4:05.173 (1:07.810)
 32 Ben Darden                JR Reasonably S           4:05.79   1 
           48.290 (48.290)        1:53.607 (1:05.317)        3:00.927 (1:07.320)
       4:05.789 (1:04.863)
 33 Daniel Miller             SO Lynchburg              4:07.09   1 
           48.017 (48.017)        1:52.979 (1:04.963)        3:00.894 (1:07.915)
       4:07.082 (1:06.188)
 34 Kyle Lauffenberger        SO Lynchburg              4:11.74   1 
           47.744 (47.744)        1:51.709 (1:03.965)        2:59.493 (1:07.784)
       4:11.733 (1:12.240)
 35 Ethan Long                FR Unc-Greensbo           4:17.46   1 
           50.904 (50.904)        1:59.494 (1:08.590)        3:08.933 (1:09.439)
       4:17.458 (1:08.525)
 36 Joshua Reams                 Unattached             4:31.34   1 
           51.640 (51.640)        2:02.907 (1:11.267)        3:16.437 (1:13.530)
       4:31.334 (1:14.898)
 37 Tiwan Woodard             FR Louisburg Co           4:31.96   1 
           47.802 (47.802)        2:00.157 (1:12.355)        3:19.813 (1:19.657)
       4:31.953 (1:12.140)
 38 Spencer Connick           FR Unc-Greensbo           4:37.65   1 
           51.244 (51.244)        2:02.177 (1:10.933)        3:17.150 (1:14.974)
       4:37.642 (1:20.492)
 39 Tanner Ouellette          FR Louisburg Co           5:11.65   1 
           58.084 (58.084)        2:21.550 (1:23.467)        3:49.478 (1:27.928)
       5:11.650 (1:22.173)
 40 Cameron Schwartz          JR Methodist              5:33.87   1 
       1:00.193 (1:00.193)        2:27.402 (1:27.209)        4:03.689 (1:36.288)
       5:33.868 (1:30.179)
 -- Isaiah Schulties          FR Liberty                    DNF   3 
           44.184 (44.184)        1:45.134 (1:00.950)
 -- Sam Llaneza               SO Lynchburg                  DNF   2 
           44.641 (44.641)        1:47.263 (1:02.622)
 -- Colin Alexander           SR Unc-Greensbo               DNF   1 
           46.904 (46.904)        1:50.209 (1:03.305)
 -- David Kennedy             SO Virginia Tec               DNF   3 
           43.194 (43.194)        1:43.760 (1:00.566)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Cottrell             NA Unat-Liberty          14:54.41  
           37.167 (37.167)        1:46.922 (1:09.755)        2:57.117 (1:10.195)
       4:08.156 (1:11.039)        5:19.337 (1:11.182)        6:31.842 (1:12.505)
       7:44.742 (1:12.900)        8:55.401 (1:10.659)       10:06.957 (1:11.557)
      11:19.084 (1:12.127)       12:32.149 (1:13.065)       13:44.802 (1:12.654)
      14:54.402 (1:09.600)
  2 Jacob Vogelpohl           SO Morehead Sta          15:08.70  
           39.257 (39.257)        1:49.162 (1:09.905)        2:58.491 (1:09.329)
       4:09.339 (1:10.849)        5:20.519 (1:11.180)        6:32.639 (1:12.120)
       7:45.064 (1:12.425)        8:56.472 (1:11.409)       10:08.882 (1:12.410)
      11:22.034 (1:13.152)       12:36.616 (1:14.582)       13:51.032 (1:14.417)
      15:08.696 (1:17.664)
  3 Kyle Embry                SO Morehead Sta          15:28.12  
           38.431 (38.431)        1:47.702 (1:09.272)        2:57.901 (1:10.199)
       4:09.001 (1:11.100)        5:20.202 (1:11.202)        6:32.161 (1:11.959)
       7:44.869 (1:12.709)        8:55.861 (1:10.992)       10:11.272 (1:15.412)
      11:30.254 (1:18.982)       12:51.887 (1:21.634)       14:11.617 (1:19.730)
      15:28.119 (1:16.502)
  4 Harris Naseh                 Reasonablely          15:35.17  
           37.457 (37.457)        1:47.742 (1:10.285)        2:58.232 (1:10.490)
       4:09.741 (1:11.509)        5:23.726 (1:13.985)        6:39.196 (1:15.470)
       7:55.094 (1:15.899)        9:10.612 (1:15.519)       10:28.241 (1:17.629)
      11:47.916 (1:19.675)       13:05.961 (1:18.045)       14:22.857 (1:16.897)
      15:35.164 (1:12.307)
  5 Matthew Tueller              Unattached            15:40.03  
           38.334 (38.334)        1:50.699 (1:12.365)        3:03.902 (1:13.204)
       4:19.431 (1:15.529)        5:34.261 (1:14.830)        6:48.676 (1:14.415)
       8:03.107 (1:14.432)        9:19.361 (1:16.254)       10:35.652 (1:16.292)
      11:53.747 (1:18.095)       13:10.984 (1:17.237)       14:27.632 (1:16.649)
      15:40.027 (1:12.395)
  6 Travis Prejean               Unattached            15:45.86  
           38.604 (38.604)        1:48.671 (1:10.067)        3:00.057 (1:11.387)
       4:12.856 (1:12.799)        5:27.136 (1:14.280)        6:40.851 (1:13.715)
       7:54.862 (1:14.012)        9:10.197 (1:15.335)       10:27.047 (1:16.850)
      11:46.574 (1:19.527)       13:06.962 (1:20.389)       14:27.179 (1:20.217)
      15:45.857 (1:18.679)
  7 Wyatt Thomas                 Reasonably S          15:49.08  
           38.177 (38.177)        1:48.414 (1:10.237)        2:59.816 (1:11.402)
       4:12.722 (1:12.907)        5:27.477 (1:14.755)        6:41.874 (1:14.397)
       7:59.116 (1:17.242)        9:17.209 (1:18.094)       10:36.297 (1:19.089)
      11:56.822 (1:20.525)       13:16.741 (1:19.919)       14:36.424 (1:19.684)
      15:49.074 (1:12.650)
  8 Sai Brazier               FR Southern Vir          15:52.12  
           39.396 (39.396)        1:53.041 (1:13.645)        3:05.734 (1:12.694)
       4:19.697 (1:13.964)        5:35.122 (1:15.425)        6:51.354 (1:16.232)
       8:09.977 (1:18.624)        9:28.701 (1:18.724)       10:48.137 (1:19.437)
      12:07.139 (1:19.002)       13:25.552 (1:18.414)       14:40.806 (1:15.254)
      15:52.111 (1:11.305)
  9 Jared Monseur             SR Reasonably S          15:52.85  
           38.752 (38.752)        1:48.924 (1:10.172)        3:00.462 (1:11.539)
       4:13.507 (1:13.045)        5:29.009 (1:15.502)        6:45.572 (1:16.564)
       8:03.284 (1:17.712)        9:21.492 (1:18.209)       10:40.091 (1:18.599)
      11:58.767 (1:18.677)       13:19.307 (1:20.540)       14:40.067 (1:20.760)
      15:52.841 (1:12.774)
 10 Thomas Knepshield         SR Unc-Greensbo          15:59.31  
           38.884 (38.884)        1:49.321 (1:10.437)        2:59.787 (1:10.467)
       4:10.377 (1:10.590)        5:29.294 (1:18.917)        6:49.626 (1:20.332)
       8:10.987 (1:21.362)        9:30.321 (1:19.334)       10:49.207 (1:18.887)
      12:08.799 (1:19.592)       13:28.666 (1:19.867)       14:47.441 (1:18.775)
      15:59.301 (1:11.860)
 11 Jay Thompson              FR Regent Unive          17:01.13  
           39.117 (39.117)        1:53.651 (1:14.534)        3:09.887 (1:16.237)
       4:27.532 (1:17.645)        5:46.599 (1:19.067)        7:07.216 (1:20.617)
       8:29.742 (1:22.527)        9:53.069 (1:23.327)       11:16.281 (1:23.212)
      12:41.026 (1:24.745)       14:08.627 (1:27.602)       15:33.301 (1:24.674)
      17:01.122 (1:27.821)
 12 Josh Harden               JR Liberty Runn          17:14.31  
           40.181 (40.181)        1:59.109 (1:18.929)        3:19.641 (1:20.532)
       4:40.082 (1:20.442)        6:03.007 (1:22.925)        7:25.751 (1:22.744)
       8:49.449 (1:23.699)       10:14.179 (1:24.730)       11:39.244 (1:25.065)
      13:04.127 (1:24.884)       14:27.517 (1:23.390)       15:53.231 (1:25.714)
      17:14.308 (1:21.077)
 13 Denver Norcross           FR Southern Vir          17:30.58  
           39.847 (39.847)        1:56.502 (1:16.655)        3:14.646 (1:18.144)
       4:33.577 (1:18.932)        5:54.169 (1:20.592)        7:16.027 (1:21.859)
       8:40.627 (1:24.600)       10:07.326 (1:26.699)       11:34.312 (1:26.987)
      13:03.052 (1:28.740)       14:32.036 (1:28.984)       16:02.006 (1:29.970)
      17:30.578 (1:28.572)
 14 Kenyon Kemp               FR Southern Vir          17:40.38  
           40.561 (40.561)        1:59.647 (1:19.087)        3:20.411 (1:20.764)
       4:41.252 (1:20.842)        6:03.624 (1:22.372)        7:26.847 (1:23.224)
       8:54.854 (1:28.007)       10:19.807 (1:24.954)       11:46.262 (1:26.455)
      13:14.684 (1:28.422)       14:45.052 (1:30.369)       16:15.789 (1:30.737)
      17:40.380 (1:24.591)
 -- Jed Dudley                   Unat- Lynchburg            DNF  
           39.667 (39.667)        1:50.242 (1:10.575)        3:02.956 (1:12.714)
       4:19.867 (1:16.912)        5:37.507 (1:17.640)        6:56.739 (1:19.232)
       8:17.636 (1:20.897)        9:37.342 (1:19.707)
 -- Anthony Aleemi               Unat- Lynchburg            DNF  
           39.452 (39.452)        1:49.541 (1:10.089)        3:00.711 (1:11.170)
       4:13.236 (1:12.525)        5:27.712 (1:14.477)        6:41.914 (1:14.202)
       7:59.482 (1:17.569)        9:15.591 (1:16.109)
 -- Jarrett Forrest           SO Morehead Sta               DNF  
           37.872 (37.872)        1:47.466 (1:09.594)        2:57.681 (1:10.215)
       4:08.761 (1:11.080)        5:19.936 (1:11.175)        6:32.446 (1:12.510)
       7:48.121 (1:15.675)        9:08.046 (1:19.925)       10:29.199 (1:21.154)
 -- Lanier Derbyshire         SR Unattached                 DNF  
           37.357 (37.357)        1:47.184 (1:09.827)        2:57.334 (1:10.150)
       4:08.474 (1:11.140)        5:19.624 (1:11.150)        6:31.584 (1:11.960)
       7:44.529 (1:12.945)        8:59.202 (1:14.674)       10:17.339 (1:18.137)
 -- Kyle McDermott            SO Louisburg Co               DNF  
           40.427 (40.427)        1:59.219 (1:18.792)        3:19.336 (1:20.117)
       4:37.869 (1:18.534)        5:59.796 (1:21.927)        7:26.151 (1:26.355)
       8:54.571 (1:28.420)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.43  5/5/2021    Trey Holloway, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trey Holloway                Unattached               13.97Q  0.7  1 
  2 Felix Lawrence            SO Liberty                  14.39Q  1.9  2 
  3 Anthony Bryan             SO Liberty                  14.33q  0.7  1 
  4 Sidney Littlejohn         SO Louisburg Co             14.45q  1.9  2 
  5 Luke Anderson             SO Liberty                  14.54q  0.7  1 
  6 Juan Pablo Germain Ronco  SR Liberty                  14.59q  1.9  2 
  7 Kevin Francis             FR Benedict                 14.66q  1.9  2 
  8 Noah Langford             SO Hampton                  14.67q  0.7  1 
  9 Malik Harvey              JR Lynchburg                14.98   0.7  1 
 10 Joe Sheryak                  Athletic Lab             15.74   1.9  2 
 11 Isaiah Romsdahl           SO Lynchburg                16.15   1.9  2 
 12 Cameron Schwartz          JR Methodist                17.36   0.7  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.43  5/5/2021    Trey Holloway, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Holloway                Unattached               14.06   0.1 
  2 Felix Lawrence            SO Liberty                  14.35   0.1 
  3 Sidney Littlejohn         SO Louisburg Co             14.36   0.1 
  4 Juan Pablo Germain Ronco  SR Liberty                  14.69   0.1 
  5 Noah Langford             SO Hampton                  14.97   0.1 
  6 Kevin Francis             FR Benedict                 15.02   0.1 
 -- Anthony Bryan             SO Liberty                    DNF   0.1 
 -- Luke Anderson             SO Liberty                     DQ   0.1  hands on hurdle
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Bruno                   Unattached               52.28   2 
  2 Noah Langford             SO Hampton                  52.76   2 
  3 Malcom Carter III         SO Benedict                 54.40   2 
  4 Kevin Francis             FR Benedict                 55.86   2 
  5 Zack Weekman              SO Liberty                  56.48   2 
  6 Keyonte Williams          SR North Caroli           1:01.72   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:50.21  4/7/2012    Donnie Cowart, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Topoly               JR Methodist             10:02.40  
       1:39.854 (1:39.854)        3:02.581 (1:22.728)        4:26.225 (1:23.644)
       5:51.522 (1:25.298)        7:18.354 (1:26.832)        8:43.307 (1:24.954)
      10:02.395 (1:19.088)
  2 Stephen Carvalho          FR Liberty               10:07.61  
       1:38.651 (1:38.651)        2:59.421 (1:20.770)        4:24.374 (1:24.953)
       5:49.916 (1:25.543)        7:16.565 (1:26.649)        8:44.372 (1:27.808)
      10:07.606 (1:23.234)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 40.08  5/12/2016   Campbell, Campbell                          
                       Jenkins, Chitambira, McLin, Jarrett               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrum  'A'                                           41.68  
     1) Jaden Clark FR                  2) Joshua Ellerbe SO              
     3) Michael Hamm FR                 4) Isaiah Clark FR                
  2 Methodist  'A'                                        43.03  
     1) Anthony Matthews JR             2) Aaron Nash FR                  
     3) Jalen Rushin FR                 4) Donte Robinson FR              
 -- Louisburg College  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Ahkeem Paige SO                 2) Kam Tuttle FR                  
     3) Siheed Hargrove FR              4) Keasean Dirks FR               
 -- Liberty  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Brandon Letts SR                2) Donald McClinton JR            
     3) Christian Lyon SR               4) Diamantae Griffin SR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:09.83  5/16/1997   Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Pollard, Burch, Tanner, McDuffie                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Virginia  'A'                              3:18.60  
     1) Ben Landheim FR                 2) Daniel de la Cruz JR           
     3) Roman Moore FR                  4) Aaron Leavitt FR               
       1:40.935 (1:40.935)          2:30.139 (49.204)          3:18.598 (48.459)
  2 Benedict  'A'                                       3:20.56  
     1) Shemar Hylton SR                2) Jesaiah Jones FR               
     3) Malcom Carter III SO            4) Lirante Jackson SR             
       1:43.465 (1:43.465)          2:32.896 (49.432)          3:20.555 (47.659)
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:28.32  
     1) Brian Flowers FR                2) Jacob Hodnett FR               
     3) Jeremiah Allen SR               4) Eric Anderson JR               
       1:44.633 (1:44.633)          2:34.686 (50.054)          3:28.314 (53.628)
  4 Unat-Liberty  'A'                                   3:44.23  
     1) Tyler Modrzejewski NA           2) Jonathon Hadley NA             
     3) Joe Spitzer NA                  4) Noah Tindale                   
       1:42.463 (1:42.463)          2:41.901 (59.439)        3:44.224 (1:02.323)
  5 Unc-Greensboro  'B'                                 4:10.43  
     1) Emmett Yacouba FR               2) Dylan Christopher SR           
     3) Michael Zapherson JR            4) Andrew Hamilton FR             
       2:08.490 (2:08.490)        3:10.774 (1:02.284)          4:10.430 (59.657)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  5/12/2016   Davian Rhodes, Campbell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skylar Johnson            JR Southern Vir             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aaron Leavitt             FR Southern Vir            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Keyonte Midgett           SO Hampton                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Devin Teal                FR Lynchburg                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Jordan Walker             JR Hampton                 J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Donyell Lyons             FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.61m  5/5/2021    Scott Houston, Vaulthouse Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elijah Cole                  Unattached               5.12m   16-09.50 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunter Flack              FR Liberty                  4.82m   15-09.75 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adam Craig                SO High Point               4.67m   15-03.75 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Marcus Hesske             SO Charlotte               J4.67m   15-03.75 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anthony Bryan             SO Liberty                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Dan Normoyle                 Unattached              J4.52m   14-10.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniel Camacho            SO Charlotte                4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ellis Woodyard            SO Hampton                 J4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cole Holliday             SO High Point              J4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 
        P   XP   XP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Julian Powell             SO Lynchburg                4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Joe Sheryak                  Athletic Lab             4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Charlie Skutt             SO Lynchburg                4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Marques Wilson            JR Lynchburg                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.77 3.97 4.17 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Kai Moore                    Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.77 3.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Michael Charecky          SO Lynchburg                3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.77 3.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anders Janes              JR Liberty                     NH            
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tommy Duke                SO Charlotte                   NH            
     3.77 3.97 4.17 4.37 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.77m  5/10/2016   Braxton Drummond, Charleston So.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Quinten Clay              SO Liberty                  7.71m  -2.3  25-03.50  2 
     7.71m(-2.3) 7.28m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Joshua Colley                Athletic Lab             7.67m  +0.0  25-02.00  2 
     FOUL(-1.9) 7.48m(-1.3) 7.58m(-0.8) 7.58m(-2.8) 7.44m(1.2) 7.67m(+0.0)
  3 Otis Slayton              SO Hampton                  7.20m  -1.5  23-07.50  2 
     FOUL(-1.4) 7.20m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6) 6.86m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Abraham Evans             FR Hampton                  7.16m  -0.7  23-06.00  2 
     7.16m(-0.7) 6.64m(-1.3) 6.83m(-0.9) 5.14m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Jordan Walker             JR Hampton                  7.15m  -2.6  23-05.50  2 
     7.15m(-2.6) 7.13m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Aaron Nash                FR Methodist                7.05m  -0.6  23-01.75  2 
     6.87m(-2.4) 6.84m(-1.0) 7.05m(-0.6) 6.02m(1.0) 6.02m(1.5) 6.78m(-0.7)
  7 Keyonte Midgett           SO Hampton                  6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25  1 
     6.73m(+0.0) 6.79m(1.8) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.82m(-0.2) 6.92m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6)
  8 Ethan Driver              FR Charlotte                6.93m  -2.1  22-09.00  1 
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.27m(1.2) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.93m(-2.1) 6.57m(-0.8) 6.61m(0.6)
  9 Julian Douglas            SR Lynchburg                6.81m  -0.4  22-04.25  2 
     4.69m(1.6) FOUL(-0.6) 6.81m(-0.4) 5.11m(-3.6) FOUL(-1.3) 6.76m(1.4)
 10 Joshua Aaron              FR Louisburg Co             6.63m  -2.9  21-09.00  1 
     6.54m(+0.0) 6.63m(-2.9) 6.58m(-1.0)         
 11 Jeremy Davis              SR Liberty                  6.46m  -0.8  21-02.50  2 
     6.46m(-0.8) 5.48m(-2.1) 6.19m(+0.0)         
 12 Kelvin Fonville           FR Hampton                  6.36m  -1.7  20-10.50  1 
     6.36m(-1.7) 4.12m(-0.2) 6.12m(-0.9)         
 13 Jeremy Evans              SO Louisburg Co             6.35m  -1.3  20-10.00  1 
     6.27m(-0.4) 6.30m(-0.4) 6.35m(-1.3)         
 14 Kievon Banks              SO Hampton                  6.14m  -1.3  20-01.75  1 
     5.70m(-1.0) 6.14m(-1.3) 5.68m(-1.6)         
 15 Bryce Jefferson           JR Unattached               5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50  1 
     5.52m(-0.6) 5.70m(2.1) 5.83m(-0.6)         
 -- Katiso Tlelima            SR Regent Unive              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-0.8)         
 -- Cameron Schwartz          JR Methodist                 FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.43m  5/3/2017    Muhammad Halim, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mikai Hunt                FR Charlotte               13.92m   1.3  45-08.00 
     13.83m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 13.92m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 13.76m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Kievon Banks              SO Hampton                 13.81m   0.2  45-03.75 
     13.51m(2.8) 13.72m(2.0) 13.81m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) 13.66m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Jeremiah McCants          SR Liberty                 13.68m   0.3  44-10.75 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.1) 13.63m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 13.64m(0.8) 13.68m(0.3)
  4 Kelvin Fonville           FR Hampton                 13.49m   0.3  44-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.94m(2.7) 13.49m(0.3) 13.43m(0.5) 13.26m(0.7)
 -- Katiso Tlelima            SR Regent Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- D'Monte Mosley            SO Lynchburg                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.55m  5/5/2021    Kyle Mitchell, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Nedrick             JR Liberty                 18.31m   60-01.00 
      17.61m  17.75m  18.18m  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL
  2 Kyle Mitchell             SR Liberty                 18.26m   59-11.00 
      17.43m  17.78m  18.26m  FOUL  17.80m  FOUL
  3 Warren Barrett            JR Liberty                 17.64m   57-10.50 
      16.34m  16.89m  17.48m  17.20m  FOUL  17.64m
  4 Wyatt Schannauer          FR Shenandoah              14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  14.26m  14.18m  14.57m
  5 Beau Backes               FR Liberty                 14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  14.16m
  6 Alex Hoffman              FR High Point              14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ty Castro                 FR North Caroli            14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.98m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL
  8 Khamari Arrington         SO Louisburg Co            13.93m   45-08.50 
      12.99m  13.79m  13.93m  13.87m  FOUL  13.63m
  9 Daniel Van Duren          SO Liberty                 13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.00m  12.27m  13.38m  12.72m  12.80m  FOUL
 10 Anthony Bryan                Unattached              12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.62m  11.77m  12.79m           
 11 Joe Sheryak                  Athletic Lab            12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.39m  11.87m  12.51m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 62.08m  5/5/2021    Nathaniel Moses, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kevin Nedrick             JR Liberty                 56.39m     185-00  2 
      55.05m  54.17m  FOUL  FOUL  55.41m  56.39m
  2 Jose Ballivian            SR Liberty                 54.21m     177-10  2 
      54.21m  54.14m  53.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Beau Backes               FR Liberty                 54.12m     177-07  2 
      52.28m  54.12m  FOUL  51.89m  FOUL  52.47m
  4 Desmond Coleman           NA Unat-Liberty            54.08m     177-05  2 
      48.56m  53.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.08m
  5 Brayden Radhuber          FR North Caroli            47.49m     155-10  2 
      45.10m  46.12m  FOUL  47.49m  46.03m  46.57m
  6 Sam Mastro                JR Liberty                 47.43m     155-07  2 
      45.96m  47.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.43m
  7 Kyle Mitchell             SR Liberty                 47.00m     154-02  2 
      46.33m  FOUL  FOUL  46.15m  47.00m  42.66m
  8 Wyatt Schannauer          FR Shenandoah              45.10m     147-11  1 
      42.79m  FOUL  44.04m  44.40m  44.41m  45.10m
  9 Alex Hoffman              FR High Point              44.09m     144-08  1 
      41.66m  43.43m  FOUL  FOUL  44.09m  FOUL
 10 Michael Ruff              SO Lynchburg               42.47m     139-04  1 
      FOUL  42.47m  40.93m         
 11 Jakob Degenshein             Unattached              42.05m     137-11  1 
      42.05m  FOUL  35.57m         
 12 Khamari Arrington         SO Louisburg Co            40.85m     134-00  2 
      FOUL  40.85m  FOUL         
 13 Jacob Young               FR Shenandoah              40.20m     131-11  1 
      36.99m  FOUL  40.20m         
 14 Joe Sheryak                  Athletic Lab            38.75m     127-01  1 
      34.64m  38.75m  38.24m         
 15 Anthony Bryan             SO Liberty                 38.55m     126-06  1 
      FOUL  36.51m  38.55m         
 16 Jermane Carson            SR Lynchburg               32.92m     108-00  1 
      24.28m  32.92m  31.75m         
 17 Brooks Hagadorn           FR Lynchburg               31.37m     102-11  1 
      31.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Daniel Van Duren          SO Liberty                 30.69m     100-08  1 
      27.88m  27.37m  30.69m         
 19 Cameron Schwartz          JR Methodist               24.05m      78-11  1 
      22.62m  22.10m  24.05m         
 -- Warren Barrett            JR Liberty                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 68.41m  4/8/2016    Andy Fryman, Mjolnir                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Hicks                SO Liberty                 63.12m     207-01 
      59.38m  61.20m  FOUL  63.12m  FOUL  62.22m
  2 Sam Mastro                JR Liberty                 58.42m     191-08 
      54.67m  FOUL  54.80m  FOUL  54.59m  58.42m
  3 Jacob Goldberg            SO Unattached              57.98m     190-03 
      52.20m  57.98m  FOUL  FOUL  56.05m  FOUL
  4 John Kindig               SO Shenandoah              56.14m     184-02 
      50.50m  FOUL  FOUL  55.57m  54.76m  56.14m
  5 Jurcek Korpic Lesjak      SO Charlotte               55.88m     183-04 
      54.06m  55.49m  FOUL  54.83m  55.88m  54.84m
  6 Beau Backes               FR Liberty                 49.89m     163-08 
      48.00m  49.51m  49.89m  FOUL  49.39m  FOUL
  7 Alex Hoffman              FR High Point              49.25m     161-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.95m  49.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ty Castro                 FR North Caroli            43.86m     143-11 
      41.64m  FOUL  40.81m  40.82m  43.86m  FOUL
  9 Brayden Radhuber          FR North Caroli            39.30m     128-11 
      FOUL  39.26m  39.30m  FOUL  39.21m  FOUL
 10 Khamari Arrington         SO Louisburg Co            37.15m     121-10 
      37.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Christopher Stott         SO Lynchburg               33.07m     108-06 
      FOUL  29.52m  33.07m         
 12 Jermane Carson            SR Lynchburg               28.87m      94-09 
      25.19m  FOUL  28.87m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 71.61m  5/12/2016   Steve Feister, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zechariah Blake           FR North Caroli            60.39m     198-01 
      57.92m  55.85m  56.39m  59.38m  60.39m  57.59m
  2 Ethan Mylin               FR Liberty                 60.32m     197-11 
      50.16m  50.54m  56.02m  54.75m  60.32m  58.15m
  3 Jacob Strickler           SO Liberty                 57.63m     189-01 
      53.19m  52.85m  57.63m  FOUL  54.33m  54.33m
  4 Patrick Crockett          SO North Caroli            54.99m     180-05 
      54.22m  54.99m  54.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Daniel Harman             FR Unattached              51.72m     169-08 
      48.88m  48.91m  51.72m  47.38m  45.40m  49.30m
  6 Ben Shughart              FR Liberty                 51.15m     167-10 
      49.28m  FOUL  FOUL  51.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jakob Degenshein             Unattached              50.73m     166-05 
      50.46m  FOUL  49.86m  49.69m  48.90m  50.73m
  8 Jacob Young               FR Shenandoah              40.68m     133-05 
      38.86m  40.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL