Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2022 07:32 PM
                         2022 Liberty Open - 2/5/2022                          
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Auto Semis
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Nyla                SO Campbell                  7.59q  1 
  2 Wright, Savannah          SO UMBC                      7.74q  1 
  3 Bobb, Caitlyn             FR UMBC                      7.76q  2 
  4 Onyebadi, Petronilla      JR UMBC                      7.84q  3 
  5 Pantlitz, Abby            SO Liberty                   7.85q  1 
  6 King, Malia                  Elite Track               7.88q  2 
  7 Little, Kayla             JR Bowie State               7.89q  1  7.883
  8 Kessler, Anna             FR William and               7.89q  1  7.890
  9 Lamar, Laurie             FR Limestone                 7.93   2 
 10 Penn, Del'Nique           JR N.C. Central              7.94   3  7.933
 11 Lavelle, Nina                Elite Track               7.94   3  7.939
 12 Murray, Leah              SO Citadel                   7.94   3  7.940
 13 Foxx, Hannah                 Unattached                7.96   3 
 14 Robinson, Aaliyah         FR Delaware Sta              7.97   1  7.964
 15 Bly, Asia                 SO N.C. Central              7.97   3  7.967
 16 Manigault, Tracey         JR N.C. Central              7.98   1  7.972
 17 Mitchell, Chelsea         FR William and               7.98   3  7.973
 18 Morgan, Aaliyah           JR Converse                  7.99   2 
 19 Parsons, Za'Kayza         FR UMBC                      8.00   2 
 20 Jackson, Mecca            SO Citadel                   8.03   1 
 21 Ndiaye, Seynabou             DC Internati              8.04   3 
 22 Williams, A'Maya             Unattached                8.08   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.30  2/15/2020   Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn, Del'Nique           JR N.C. Central              7.90q  2 
  2 Little, Kayla             JR Bowie State               7.91q  3 
  3 Pantlitz, Abby            SO Liberty                   7.94q  6  7.934
  4 Lavelle, Nina                Elite Track               7.94q  2  7.937
  5 Morgan, Aaliyah           JR Converse                  7.95q  1 
  6 Lamar, Laurie             FR Limestone                 7.97q  7 
  7 Murray, Leah              SO Citadel                   7.99q  3 
  8 Jackson, Mecca            SO Citadel                   8.01q  4  8.001
  9 Cheadle, Safarya          FR Delaware Sta              8.01   5  8.002
 10 Patton, Joelle            NA Unat-Liberty              8.07   4 
 11 Glaspie, Takeitha         JR Barton                    8.08   2 
 12 Miller, Meghann           SR Columbia Int              8.09   1 
 13 Jordan, Amaya             FR Virginia Sta              8.12   2 
 14 Jones, Kevona             JR Bowie State               8.14   3 
 15 Oguamena, Kendra          SO Eastern Menn              8.16   6 
 16 Patterson, Aisha          FR Allen                     8.18   6 
 17 Shelton, Alonda              The All Amer              8.20   7  8.193
 18 Passmore, Sha'keryah      FR Allen                     8.20   3  8.194
 19 Romaine, Sierra           FR Delaware Sta              8.22   2 
 20 Smith, Destiny            SR UNCW                      8.25   3  8.243
 21 Hazelwood, Daneen         SR Columbia Int              8.25   1  8.244
 22 Blackwell, Bethany        SO Barton                    8.27   1  8.263
 23 Sharps, Malea             FR Maryland-Eas              8.27   4  8.269
 24 Thomas, Jazmine           FR Maryland-Eas              8.29   1  8.281
 25 Sharp, Sanaa              FR Bowie State               8.29   6  8.290
 26 Stewart, Azariah          FR Unc Pembroke              8.30   7 
 27 Handy, Makayla            SO Maryland-Eas              8.31   5 
 28 Williams, Shakell         FR Virginia Sta              8.34   3  8.337
 29 Sanders, Brianna          SO Unc Pembroke              8.34   5  8.338
 30 Cooper, Kamia             FR Liberty                   8.40   3 
 31 Johnson, Morgan           FR Columbia Int              8.45   4 
 32 Winterton, Makinna        FR Southern Vir              8.46   1  8.458
 33 Hunter, Miquela           FR UNCW                      8.46   7  8.459
 34 Brohard, Gabrielle        FR Liberty                   8.47   7 
 35 Strand, Jadaya            FR Maryland-Eas              8.48   2 
 36 Gripper, Trinity             The All Amer              8.50   5 
 37 Newkirk, Riley               The All Amer              8.52   7 
 38 Clark, Shellece              St. Augustin              8.64   4 
 39 Colas, Bellela            FR Alderson Bro              8.65   5 
 40 Fox, Aalliya              FR Barton                    8.74   1 
 41 Blanton, Sha'Dymon        FR Eastern Menn              8.82   6 
 42 Alnatour, Shaam           FR Alderson Bro              8.83   4 
 43 Parker, Addie             SO Southern Vir              8.91   4 
 44 Mitchell, Pleasure        SO Louisburg Co              8.93   5  8.924
 45 Beverley, Airiana         FR Ferrum                    8.93   5  8.927
 46 Lynch, Carmen             FR Louisburg Co              8.94   7 
 47 Dixon, Kaylee             FR Concord                   9.16   7 
 48 Murphy, Braley            FR Alderson Bro              9.19   6 
 49 Lynch, Cameron            FR Louisburg Co              9.28   2 
 50 Higley, Shylee            SO Southern Vir             10.29   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Auto Semis
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Nyla                SO Campbell                  7.56  
  2 Onyebadi, Petronilla      JR UMBC                      7.73  
  3 Wright, Savannah          SO UMBC                      7.78  
  4 Bobb, Caitlyn             FR UMBC                      7.83  
  5 King, Malia                  Elite Track               7.85  
  6 Pantlitz, Abby            SO Liberty                   7.87  
  7 Little, Kayla             JR Bowie State               7.88  
  8 Kessler, Anna             FR William and               7.92  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.52  3/7/2020    Ayla Stanisclaus, New Mexico JC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobb, Caitlyn             FR UMBC                     24.55   1 
  2 Alleyne, Mikah            SO Marshall                 24.90   1 
  3 Foxx, Hannah                 Unattached               25.15   1 
  4 Jackson, Jamiah           SR Campbell                 25.18  13 
  5 Ervin, Emily              FR William and              25.30   2 
  6 McCormick, Dy'Air         JR Unc Pembroke             25.33   3 
  7 Williams, A'Maya             Unattached               25.64   2 
  8 Daley, Collese            SR UMBC                     25.68   4 
  9 Pantlitz, Abby            SO Liberty                  25.72   4 
 10 Little, Kayla             JR Bowie State              25.73   6 
 11 Robinson, Aaliyah         FR Delaware Sta             25.75   3 
 12 Tucker, Maya              FR Campbell                 25.80   6 
 13 Lucas, Olicia                Elite Track              25.93   1 
 14 Wright, Savannah          SO UMBC                     25.94   3 
 15 Lavelle, Nina                Elite Track              25.96   3 
 16 Bly, Asia                 SO N.C. Central             26.04   6 
 17 Fields, Janiyah           FR UNCW                     26.07   9 
 18 Jordan, Amaya             FR Virginia Sta             26.08   8 
 19 Hoyte, Jaria               0 St. Augustin             26.09  12 
 20 Boyd, Krishayla           SO Converse                 26.11   2 
 21 Jackson, Mecca            SO Citadel                  26.13   1 
 22 Conner, Desiree           JR Limestone                26.14   2 
 23 King, Malia                  Elite Track              26.19   3 
 24 Swierbut, Carly           SO William and              26.20   3 
 25 Matthew, Sameena          SO Unattached               26.24   2 
 26 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   SO Campbell                 26.25   4 
 27 Manigault, Tracey         JR N.C. Central             26.28   2 
 28 Penn, Del'Nique           JR N.C. Central             26.30   5 
 29 Sheffield, Brynn          SR UNCW                     26.31   5 
 30 Cadet, Myrka              FR Marshall                 26.41   5 
 31 Glover, Kalyn             FR Limestone                26.42   4 
 32 Patton, Joelle            NA Unat-Liberty             26.64   4  26.634
 33 Ridgely, Blaire           JR UMBC                     26.64   8  26.635
 34 Suber, Quiana             SO Converse                 26.75   4 
 35 Jones, Kevona             JR Bowie State              26.92   9 
 36 Mboob, Agi                FR Bowie State              26.94   9 
 37 Morgan, Aaliyah           JR Converse                 27.05   5 
 38 Ndiaye, Seynabou             DC Internati             27.15   7 
 39 Oguamena, Kendra          SO Eastern Menn             27.22   7 
 40 Williams, Shakell         FR Virginia Sta             27.25   7 
 41 Washington, Justice       SO Alderson Bro             27.27   7 
 42 Stewart, Azariah          FR Unc Pembroke             27.31   6 
 43 Cheadle, Safarya          FR Delaware Sta             27.32   6 
 44 Mcilwain, Arie            FR UMBC                     27.47   7 
 45 Patterson, Aisha          FR Allen                    27.55  10 
 46 Hunter, Miquela           FR UNCW                     27.57  11 
 47 Sharp, Sanaa              FR Bowie State              27.58   8 
 48 Sharps, Malea             FR Maryland-Eas             27.62  10 
 49 Moorer, Teleah            SO Allen                    27.64   9 
 50 Brohard, Gabrielle        FR Liberty                  27.74  10 
 51 Thomas, Jazmine           FR Maryland-Eas             27.78   5 
 52 Shelton, Alonda              The All Amer             27.80   9 
 53 Gripper, Trinity             The All Amer             27.94   8 
 54 Nash, Destiny             FR Alderson Bro             28.09   7 
 55 McDonnell, Emily          SR Unattached               28.21   8 
 56 White, Yvette                DC Internati             28.41  10 
 57 Passmore, Sha'keryah      FR Allen                    28.47  11 
 58 Shittu, Attinuke          SR Maryland-Eas             28.49   6 
 59 Winterton, Makinna        FR Southern Vir             28.57  11 
 60 Fort, Nykia               FR Alderson Bro             28.84  10  28.834
 60 Whimple, Victoria         SR UNCW                     28.84   8  28.834
 62 McDonnell, Karly          SR Unattached               28.93   9 
 63 Jenkins, Andrea              Penn State T             29.14  10 
 64 Mitchell, Pleasure        SO Louisburg Co             29.62  13 
 65 Mills, Aliana             FR Concord                  30.46  11 
 66 Dixon, Kaylee             FR Concord                  30.64  11 
 67 Lynch, Carmen             FR Louisburg Co             30.95  13 
 68 Knight, Emma              FR Southern Vir             32.06  12 
 69 Yates, Tejah              FR Ferrum                   32.78  11 
 70 Higley, Shylee            SO Southern Vir             34.27  12 
 -- Clark, Shellece              St. Augustin               DNF  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas, Olicia                Elite Track              56.56   1 
  2 Warner, Ashonti           SR Marshall                 57.02   1 
  3 Matthew, Sameena          SO Unattached               57.48   1 
  4 Lyles, Kyra               FR Delaware Sta             57.50   2 
  5 Murphy, Erica             SR Marshall                 57.76   2 
  6 Laws, Lydia                  Unattached               57.90   4 
  7 King, Jillian             SO Marshall                 58.04   3 
  8 Bir, Grace                FR William and              58.05   1 
  9 Harpe, Lakendra           JR Delaware Sta             58.31   3 
 10 Daley, Collese            SR UMBC                     58.71   3 
 11 Johnson, Ayanna           SR UMBC                     58.81   4 
 12 Gregory, Mary             FR William and              59.02   1 
 13 Bryan, Patasha               Unat-Liberty             59.07   3 
 14 McKenzie, Annamarie       JR Liberty                  59.21   4 
 15 Waters, Emmaya            JR N.C. Central             59.81   3 
 16 Andrews, Olivia           SR N.C. Central             59.88   2 
 17 Lavelle, Nina                Elite Track              59.93   3 
 18 Conner, Desiree           JR Limestone              1:00.16   2 
 19 Pickett, Chastity         FR Campbell               1:00.81   1 
 20 Ferguson, Nasiah          FR UNCW                   1:01.00   7 
 21 Suber, Quiana             SO Converse               1:01.10   5 
 22 Glover, Kalyn             FR Limestone              1:01.39   4 
 23 Boyd, Krishayla           SO Converse               1:02.36   6 
 24 Bozeman, Germanie         FR Campbell               1:02.46   7 
 25 Bell, Kianna              SO N.C. Central           1:02.87   5 
 26 Townsend, Mackenzie       SO UNCW                   1:02.91   6 
 27 Washington, Justice       SO Alderson Bro           1:03.45   5 
 28 Nash, Destiny             FR Alderson Bro           1:03.45   6 
 29 Burzynski, Jordan         SO Virginia Sta           1:03.54   5 
 30 White, Yvette                DC Internati           1:03.77  10 
 31 Tucker, Maya              FR Campbell               1:03.84   7 
 32 Smith, Josea              SR Concord                1:03.85   7 
 33 Hicks, Reece              FR Unc Pembroke           1:04.03   8 
 34 Fox, Aalliya              FR Barton                 1:04.13   9 
 35 Snider, Ashley            FR Liberty                1:04.15   5 
 36 Berkemeyer, Mercy         FR Columbia Int           1:04.45   8 
 37 Porter, Meghan            FR Alderson Bro           1:04.46   7 
 38 English, Naomi            SR Maryland-Eas           1:04.50   6 
 39 Settle, Spencer           FR Maryland-Eas           1:04.61   4 
 40 Hairston, Jordan          JR Ferrum                 1:04.94   8 
 41 Kramer, Tessa             FR Converse               1:05.13   8 
 42 Abosede, Venus            FR UMBC                   1:05.48   7 
 43 Mboob, Agi                FR Bowie State            1:05.71   9 
 44 Blackwell, Bethany        SO Barton                 1:05.80   8 
 45 Turner, Ashanta           FR Bowie State            1:06.63   9 
 46 Brown, Kaylia             SR Bowie State            1:06.76   9 
 47 Moise, Jaqueeta           SO Unc Pembroke           1:07.41   9 
 48 Parker, Addie             SO Southern Vir           1:07.48   9 
 49 White, Ragina             FR Maryland-Eas           1:07.75   6 
 50 Mixon, Carly              SO UNCW                   1:08.55  10 
 51 Jenkins, Andrea              Penn State T           1:09.13   8 
 52 Parsons, Briana           SR Concord                1:09.91  10 
 53 Mills, Aliana             FR Concord                1:09.97  10 
 54 Castle, Kamree            FR Southern Vir           1:10.04  10 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.73  2/27/2021   Sarah Hendrick, Kennesaw State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santos, Itzel             FR Marshall               2:16.12   1 
  2 Garcia, Ariella           SR UMBC                   2:16.18   1 
  3 Hostetler, Anna           JR Liberty                2:17.71   1 
  4 Swepson, Victoria         FR N.C. Central           2:18.82   3 
  5 Hostetler, Marie          FR Liberty                2:19.21   1 
  6 Wallace, Emily            SO Concord                2:19.48   4 
  7 Beckett, Astoria          SO Marshall               2:20.18   1 
  8 Troup, Samantha           FR Liberty                2:20.23   2 
  9 Kameka, Samantha          JR UMBC                   2:20.68   1 
 10 Woltjen, Alexa            SR UNCW                   2:20.72   2 
 11 Rogers, Jessica           SR Liberty                2:21.21   2 
 12 McDonnell, Emily          SR Unattached             2:21.39   2 
 13 Zealand, Allie               Unattached             2:21.82   2 
 14 Mastin, Kylee             FR Marshall               2:22.72   3 
 15 Robinson, Bayley          SO Converse               2:22.86   3 
 16 Harrell, Ariana           JR N.C. Central           2:22.90   3 
 17 Farrell, Catherine        SO Liberty                2:22.98   3 
 18 Van Arsdale, Sofia        FR Liberty                2:24.56   3 
 19 Young, Kristiana          JR Liberty                2:24.70   2 
 20 Robb, Asshanni            SR Maryland-Eas           2:25.73   1 
 21 Simmons, Rebekah          FR Liberty                2:26.15   3 
 22 Dotson, Victoria          FR Marshall               2:27.83   1 
 23 Shea, Gabby               SO Citadel                2:28.92   3 
 24 Huner, Isabella           FR Liberty                2:29.42   5 
 25 Jordan, Catherine         JR UMBC                   2:29.69   2 
 26 Kozlowski, Haleigh        SO Lynchburg              2:29.97   5 
 27 Coyle, Molly              FR William and            2:30.15   4 
 28 Holland, Hannah           FR William and            2:30.60   5 
 29 Hyppolite, Alandina       SO Virginia Sta           2:30.80   2 
 30 Harvey, Alisa                Unattached             2:32.19   4 
 31 Pace, Bethany                The All Amer           2:32.27   5 
 32 Kosgei, Jackline          FR Unc Pembroke           2:32.32   5 
 33 Ramsden, Angela           SR Lynchburg              2:32.36   5 
 34 Laine, Abigail            SO Lynchburg              2:32.95   5 
 35 Angell, Jacie             FR Southern Vir           2:33.38   5 
 36 Russell, Hailey           JR Barton                 2:33.59   4 
 37 Harris, Jada              JR Virginia Sta           2:33.94   4 
 38 Reed, Rosemary            SO Columbia Int           2:34.13   5 
 39 Pineiro, Genesis          JR Ferrum                 2:38.67   5 
 40 Calloway, Corionah        SO Allen                  2:49.99   6 
 41 Evans, Mackenzi           FR Maryland-Eas           2:50.63   4 
 42 weeks, Ashley             FR St. Augustin           2:50.90   6 
 43 Jenkins, Heaven           FR Bowie State            2:55.40   6 
 44 Clinton, Angel            SO Barton                 3:00.80   6 
 45 McGovern, Abigail         JR Ferrum                 3:01.25   6 
 46 Taylor, Ayani             FR Allen                  3:10.44   6 
 47 Vasquez, Escarlen         JR Ferrum                 3:36.16   6 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:44.96  1/23/2021   Anna Shields, Hartbeat TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Anna           JR Liberty                4:58.29   1 
  2 Kiplagat, Priscillah      JR Liberty                4:59.48   1 
  3 Hostetler, Marie          FR Liberty                4:59.68   1 
  4 Zealand, Allie               Unattached             5:00.22   1 
  5 DeBoer, Arianna           FR William and            5:00.29   1 
  6 Palmer, Noel              JR Liberty                5:06.13   1 
  7 Rogers, Jessica           SR Liberty                5:09.23   1 
  8 Hobbs, Kendall            SO UNCW                   5:11.94   1 
  9 Stocki, Chelsea           JR Liberty                5:16.79   1 
 10 Troup, Samantha           FR Liberty                5:17.34   1 
 11 Young, Lucy               FR William and            5:20.88   1 
 12 Anderson, Jamie           JR Liberty                5:23.37   1 
 13 Ward, Meagan              FR Marshall               5:25.47   2 
 14 Christopher, Erykah       FR Marshall               5:33.18   2 
 15 Dougherty, Megan          SO William and            5:34.47   2 
 16 Samoei, Valary            SO Unc Pembroke           5:34.82   2 
 17 Sosa, Ashley              FR Converse               5:38.06   2 
 18 Dalebout, Lilly           FR Southern Vir           5:38.75   2 
 19 Rand, Taylor              FR UNCW                   5:39.25   2 
 20 Pace, Bethany                The All Amer           5:39.26   2 
 21 Towe, Carson              FR Converse               5:39.57   2 
 22 Kimbembe, Ryanna          SR UMBC                   5:39.93   1 
 23 Bingham, Gretchen         JR UNCW                   5:41.22   2 
 24 Heck, Aubrie              JR Converse               5:41.96   2 
 25 Spann, Dominique          FR Maryland-Eas           5:44.27   2 
 26 Packer, Christa           FR Lynchburg              5:47.75   2 
 27 Bradshaw, Kamryn          FR Southern Vir           5:49.12   3 
 28 Cornett, Madison          FR Concord                5:51.30   3 
 29 Faulk, Jessica            FR Southern Vir           5:57.97   3 
 30 Fortin, Heidi             JR Citadel                6:00.97   3 
 31 Deigh, Manuela            FR Virginia Sta           6:05.41   3 
 32 Patterson, Sydni          FR Virginia Sta           6:06.01   3 
 33 Sullivan, Madeline        SO UNCW                   6:07.28   3 
 34 Mills, Gretchen           SO Concord                6:07.87   3 
 35 Jepkohei, Ruth            FR St. Augustin           6:13.93   3 
 36 Lane, Morgan              JR Barton                 6:17.63   3 
 37 Valentine, Shashauna      FR Virginia Sta           6:18.70   3 
 38 Jepleting, Joyce           0 St. Augustin           6:31.84   3 
 39 Stowers, Emma             SO Alderson Bro           6:38.12   3 
 40 weeks, Ashley             FR St. Augustin           6:43.03   3 
 41 Leegins, Caroline         SO Barton                 7:07.13   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:22.82  12/2/2021   Michaela Meyer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Ava               SR Unattached             9:57.61   1 
  2 Herring, Abby             SO Marshall               9:59.78   1 
  3 Edwards, Isabella            Unattached            10:03.29   1 
  4 Smith, Sydney             SO Marshall              10:16.33   1 
  5 Altizer, Hannah           SO Concord               10:21.07   1 
  6 Sorg, Kyley               SR Liberty               10:28.92   1 
  7 Redd, Bayleigh            FR Southern Vir          10:30.39   1 
  8 Jordan, Kalei             FR Marshall              10:44.35   1 
  9 Sell, Emily               FR William and           10:47.25   1 
 10 Willie, Sasha             FR Southern Vir          10:53.71   2 
 11 Carr, Hope                FR Liberty               11:00.58   2 
 12 Griggs, Annika            FR William and           11:03.22   1 
 13 Henley, Margo             SR UMBC                  11:05.55   1 
 14 Hemenway, Madison         JR Liberty               11:12.14   2 
 15 Towe, Carson              FR Converse              11:18.48   2 
 16 Wright, Brooke            SO UMBC                  11:18.82   1 
 17 Heck, Aubrie              JR Converse              11:19.88   2 
 18 Morris, Emily             FR William and           11:25.15   2 
 19 Passetti, Holly              Penn State T          11:35.16   2 
 20 Frank, Kyera              JR Virginia Sta          11:38.43   2 
 21 Segura, Andrea            FR Limestone             12:18.89   2 
 22 Deigh, Manuelene          FR Virginia Sta          12:20.14   2 
 23 Williams, Ruby            SO Virginia Sta          12:36.41   2 
 24 Cochran, Britney          FR Concord               12:54.09   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armonda, Madison          JR UMBC                  17:40.04  
  2 Beyer, Emmy               SR UMBC                  18:10.04  
  3 Edwards, Kyleigh          SR Marshall              18:19.73  
  4 Muller, Julia             SO Marshall              18:52.88  
  5 Hively, Cari              FR Marshall              19:22.60  
  6 Grant, Piper              JR Converse              20:28.08  
  7 Turner, Jetta             SO Converse              20:32.19  
  8 Reed, Isabel              FR Barton                20:47.60  
  9 Jepkohei, Ruth            FR St. Augustin          21:32.28  
 10 Chandler, Chloe           FR Converse              22:11.44  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Auto Semis
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Ashonti           SR Marshall                  8.59q  3 
  2 Jackson, Jamiah           SR Campbell                  8.62q  1 
  3 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta              8.75q  1 
  4 Belton, Daeja             SR Converse                  8.86q  1 
  5 Perry, Krista             FR Marshall                  8.95q  3 
  6 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                   9.00q  2 
  7 Hazelwood, Daneen         SR Columbia Int              9.15q  3 
  8 Moorer, Teleah            SO Allen                     9.20q  2 
  9 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                   9.21   3  9.201
 10 Laws, Lydia                  Unattached                9.21   1  9.204
 11 Johnson, Ayanna           SR UMBC                      9.21   2  9.209
 12 Alleyne, Mikah            SO Marshall                  9.24   3 
 13 Watkins, Savannah         JR Unc Pembroke              9.25   1 
 14 Umezurike, Chelsea        JR UMBC                      9.27   1 
 15 Evans, Mackenzi           FR Maryland-Eas              9.28   2 
 16 Mcilwain, Arie            FR UMBC                      9.35   3 
 17 Clemens, Cassidy             The All Amer              9.36   2 
 18 Hankton, Amani            FR Liberty                   9.42   1  9.415
 19 Smith, Destiny            SR UNCW                      9.42   3  9.418
 20 Bryan, Patasha               Unat-Liberty              9.45   1 
 21 Coleman, Nimeesha         FR Liberty                  10.10   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  2/12/2021   Annie Kunz, Olympic Training Elite          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamiah           SR Campbell                  8.80q  4 
  2 Smith, Destiny            SR UNCW                      9.24q  1 
  3 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                   9.26q  4 
  4 Laws, Lydia                  Unattached                9.29q  2 
  5 Moorer, Teleah            SO Allen                     9.30q  3 
  6 Evans, Mackenzi           FR Maryland-Eas              9.32q  2 
  7 Bryan, Patasha               Unat-Liberty              9.37q  2 
  8 Coleman, Nimeesha         FR Liberty                   9.38q  1 
  9 Settle, Spencer           FR Maryland-Eas              9.40   4 
 10 Smith, Amari              FR Limestone                 9.48   3 
 11 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                   9.48   1 
 12 Ehirm, Destiny            FR Bowie State               9.63   4 
 13 Mixon, Carly              SO UNCW                      9.68   2 
 14 Howard, Clare             FR William and               9.90   3 
 15 Johnson, Morgan           FR Columbia Int             10.14   3 
 16 Heward, Riley             FR Southern Vir             10.23   1 
 17 McKiethan, Taya           JR Unc Pembroke             10.32   2 
 18 Laskody, Kaylie           SO Alderson Bro             10.47   3 
 19 Clark, N'Tayla            FR Liberty                  10.48   3 
 20 Scott, Chalayna           SO Limestone                10.69   4 
 21 Wiggins, Nylah            FR William and              10.70   3 
 22 Porter, Meghan            FR Alderson Bro             11.03   2 
 23 Miller, Shyann            SR Columbia Int             11.08   4 
 24 Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn        FR Limestone                11.31   1 
 25 Perry, Taylor             FR Concord                  12.14   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Auto Semis
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Ashonti           SR Marshall                  8.56  
  2 Jackson, Jamiah           SR Campbell                  8.57  
  3 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta              8.89  
  4 Belton, Daeja             SR Converse                  8.92  
  5 Hazelwood, Daneen         SR Columbia Int              8.98  
  6 Perry, Krista             FR Marshall                  9.02  
  7 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                   9.27  
  8 Moorer, Teleah            SO Allen                     9.29  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:54.16   1 
     1) Coleman, Nimeesha FR            2) Scott, Janai SR                
     3) McKenzie, Annamarie JR          4) Engle, Meredith FR             
  2 William and Mary  'A'                               3:54.34   1 
     1) Swierbut, Carly SO              2) Bir, Grace FR                  
     3) Gregory, Mary FR                4) Joiner, Makenzie FR            
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       3:58.79   2 
     1) Perry, Krista FR                2) Beckett, Astoria SO            
     3) Porter, Marlee FR               4) Murphy, Erica SR               
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:59.38   2 
     1) Andrews, Olivia SR              2) Harrell, Ariana JR             
     3) Waters, Emmaya JR               4) Swepson, Victoria FR           
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:59.70   1 
     1) Lyles, Kyra FR                  2) Harpe, Lakendra JR             
     3) Daniel, Blair FR                4) White, Khaliyah FR             
  6 William and Mary  'B'                               4:02.93   1 
     1) Wiggins, Nylah FR               2) Ervin, Emily FR                
     3) Kessler, Anna FR                4) Howard, Clare FR               
  7 Uncw  'A'                                           4:03.40   3 
     1) Fields, Janiyah FR              2) Ryan, Gabrielle JR             
     3) Ferguson, Nasiah FR             4) Townsend, Mackenzie SO         
  8 Campbell  'A'                                       4:07.30   2 
     1) Stotts, Kiana JR                2) Jackson, Jamiah SR             
     3) Bozeman, Germanie FR            4) Tucker, Maya FR                
  9 Columbia Int'l  'A'                                 4:14.36   3 
     1) Hazelwood, Daneen SR            2) Miller, Meghann SR             
     3) Reed, Rosemary SO               4) Berkemeyer, Mercy FR           
 10 Liberty  'B'                                        4:15.25   2 
     1) Snider, Ashley FR               2) Hopkins, Grace Ann SO          
     3) Scott, Myiah SO                 4) Huner, Isabella FR             
 11 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         4:18.90   3 
     1) Settle, Spencer FR              2) Evans, Mackenzi FR             
     3) Robb, Asshanni SR               4) Thomas, Jazmine FR             
 12 Liberty  'C'                                        4:22.01   5 
     1) Van Arsdale, Sofia FR           2) Troup, Samantha FR             
 13 Concord  'B'                                        4:24.61   5 
     1) Thompson, Maggie SO             2) Smith, Josea SR                
     3) Altizer, Hannah SO              4) Wallace, Emily SO              
 14 Southern Virginia  'A'                              4:29.13   3 
     1) Heward, Riley FR                2) Chapin, Savanna FR             
     3) Torres, Folole FR               4) Angell, Jacie FR               
 15 Southern Virginia  'B'                              4:31.70   5 
     1) Sterling, Emily FR              2) Dalebout, Lilly FR             
     3) Bradshaw, Kamryn FR             4) Faulk, Jessica FR              
 16 Concord  'C'                                        4:51.68   5 
     1) Mills, Gretchen SO              2) Parsons, Briana SR             
     3) Cornett, Madison FR             4) Dixon, Kaylee FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  1/17/2020   Morgan Smalls/Shelby Tyler, Panther Creek HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norr, Madeline            JR UNCW                     1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cox, Kacy                 FR Liberty                 J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Rebekah            SO UNCW                    J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 St. Martin, Ellie         FR William and             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      ---  ---    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                  1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  6 Myers, Phoebe             SO Converse                J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---  ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Winston, Autumn           SO UMBC                    J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ryan, Gabrielle           JR UNCW                    J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  9 Pedersen, Jilane          SO Southern Vir             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Klemanski, Liliana        SO William and              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  9 Worth, Anna               NA Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 12 Taylor, Lauryn            SO UNCW                    J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 13 Joseph, Lizbeth           JR Liberty                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 English, Kourtney         FR Allen                   J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Sanders, Brianna          SO Unc Pembroke            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 16 Perry, Krista             FR Marshall                J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hill, Kiara               SO Virginia Sta             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Laskody, Kaylie           SO Alderson Bro             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      ---    O  ---  XXX 
 17 Winterton, Makinna        FR Southern Vir             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Brewer, Ashley            FR Southern Vir            J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Thompson, Maggie          SO Concord                 J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Pinckney, Janyia          FR Converse                J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Harding, Ashleigh         SR Columbia Int             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 24 Cooper, Jenna             FR Concord                 J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Lubamba, Gloriest         SO Columbia Int            J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Urraca, Alejandra         SO N.C. Central                NH            
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Arblaster, Emma           SO Liberty                     NH            
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.51m  12/2/2021   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Kmr Athletic             4.60mF  15-01.00 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.50 4.60 4.67 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Marois, Jill                 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kalsey, Marissa              Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Langin, Taylen            JR Liberty                  3.97m   13-00.25 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fiedler, Erika               Unattached               3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  6 Majoy, Macie              JR Marshall                J3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Goecke, Gabrielle         JR Campbell                 3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hall, Elise               JR UNCW                    J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Sitkowski, Olesya         FR William and             J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Goodman, Diana            FR Marshall                J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bowers, Mia               FR Liberty                 J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      ---  ---    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Fernandez, Sophie         FR William and              3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Upright, Elizabeth        FR William and              3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 14 Harding, Ashleigh         SR Columbia Int             3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 15 Bermudez, Marisa          SO Liberty                 J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hickey, Emily             SO Citadel                 J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Basewitz, Fiona           FR William and              3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 
      ---   XO  XXX 
 18 Bond, Annalise            FR Delaware Sta            J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 18 Norr, Madeline            JR UNCW                    J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.77 3.07 3.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Rhodes, Jena              FR UNCW                     2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.77 3.07 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Harris, Camryn            JR Limestone                   NH            
     2.77 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.23m  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Lines, Courtney           JR UNCW                     6.20m   20-04.25  3 
      5.20m  5.72m  5.79m  5.97m  FOUL  6.20m
  2 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   SO Campbell                 5.75m   18-10.50  3 
      5.75m  5.64m  5.52m  5.22m  FOUL  5.44m
  3 Mitchell, Chelsea         FR William and              5.64m   18-06.00  3 
      FOUL  5.51m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  5.30m
  3 Heidebrecht, Megan        FR William and              5.64m   18-06.00  3 
      5.64m  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  3.80m  FOUL
  5 Parra, Maria              SR Marshall                 5.53m   18-01.75  3 
      5.53m  5.39m  5.51m  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Holland, Jasmine          JR UMBC                     5.51m   18-01.00  3 
      5.33m  5.33m  5.38m  5.51m  5.45m  5.36m
  7 Okoduwa, Eseose           FR Converse                 5.42m   17-09.50  2 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.36m  FOUL
  8 Kelley, Zinzili           SR N.C. Central             5.40m   17-08.75  2 
      5.06m  5.40m  5.22m  5.16m  5.06m  4.59m
  9 Williams, Takira          SR Marshall                 5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.33m  4.89m  FOUL  5.02m
 10 Romaine, Sierra           FR Delaware Sta             5.30m   17-04.75  3 
      5.30m  5.22m  5.19m            
 11 Whimple, Victoria         SR UNCW                     5.29m   17-04.25  2 
      5.29m  5.10m  5.25m            
 11 Lamar, Laurie             FR Limestone                5.29m   17-04.25  2 
      5.29m  5.21m  4.96m            
 13 Watkins, Savannah         JR Unc Pembroke             5.25m   17-02.75  3 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.03m            
 14 Hunt, Serenity            SR Converse                 5.24m   17-02.25  2 
      5.11m  4.92m  5.24m            
 15 Onyebadi, Petronilla      JR UMBC                     5.21m   17-01.25  3 
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL            
 16 Cooper, Kamia             FR Liberty                  5.17m   16-11.50  3 
      4.74m  5.06m  5.17m            
 17 Fulton, Micah             JR N.C. Central             5.11m   16-09.25  2 
      5.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Parsons, Jayda            FR Campbell                 5.10m   16-08.75  2 
      FOUL  5.10m  FOUL            
 19 English, Naomi            SR Maryland-Eas             5.08m   16-08.00  2 
      4.91m  4.91m  5.08m            
 20 Kinoshita, Abigail        SR Southern Vir             5.02m   16-05.75  3 
      FOUL  5.02m  FOUL            
 21 Walker, Ty'Nasia          SO Virginia Sta             4.99m   16-04.50  3 
      4.85m  4.93m  4.99m            
 22 Parsons, Za'Kayza         FR UMBC                     4.92m   16-01.75  2 
      4.85m  4.92m  4.60m            
 23 Thompson, Maggie          SO Concord                  4.87m   15-11.75  1 
      4.87m  FOUL  4.76m            
 24 Miller, Meghann           SR Columbia Int             4.81m   15-09.50  1 
      4.81m  4.65m  4.66m            
 25 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                  4.80m   15-09.00  1 
      4.80m  FOUL  4.69m            
 26 McKiethan, Taya           JR Unc Pembroke             4.77m   15-07.75  1 
      4.73m  4.54m  4.77m            
 27 Hill, Kiara               SO Virginia Sta             4.73m   15-06.25  1 
      4.59m  4.67m  4.73m            
 28 Trogdon, Emily            FR Marshall                 4.71m   15-05.50  1 
      4.71m  4.54m  FOUL            
 29 Strand, Jadaya            FR Maryland-Eas             4.65m   15-03.25  1 
      4.36m  4.65m  4.25m            
 30 Robinson, Ky'leigha       SO Allen                    4.41m   14-05.75  1 
      4.09m  4.41m  4.23m            
 31 Ehirm, Destiny            FR Bowie State              4.40m   14-05.25  1 
      3.66m  4.28m  4.40m            
 32 Jones, Crystal            SR Columbia Int             4.38m   14-04.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.38m            
 33 Pedersen, Jilane          SO Southern Vir             4.32m   14-02.25  1 
      4.25m  4.31m  4.32m            
 33 English, Kourtney         FR Allen                    4.32m   14-02.25  1 
      FOUL  4.32m  3.73m            
 35 Lubamba, Gloriest         SO Columbia Int             4.26m   13-11.75  1 
      FOUL  3.93m  4.26m            
 36 Blodgett, Emma            SO Southern Vir             3.60m   11-09.75  1 
      FOUL  3.60m  FOUL            
 37 Perry, Taylor             FR Concord                  3.40m   11-02.00  1 
      FOUL  3.40m  FOUL            
 -- Hunter, Jayda             SO UNCW                      FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryan, Gabrielle           JR UNCW                      FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 14.52m  1/23/2021   Thea LaFond, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Whimple, Victoria         SR UNCW                    11.90m   39-00.50  2 
      11.67m  11.90m  11.80m  11.53m  11.83m  11.80m
  2 Holland, Jasmine          JR UMBC                    11.81m   38-09.00  2 
      11.81m  11.54m  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  11.80m
  3 Heidebrecht, Megan        FR William and             11.76m   38-07.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  11.76m  11.73m  FOUL
  4 Shittu, Attinuke          SR Maryland-Eas            11.74m   38-06.25  2 
      11.66m  11.67m  11.67m  11.45m  FOUL  11.74m
  5 Hunter, Jayda             SO UNCW                    11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      FOUL  11.71m  11.43m  11.40m  11.52m  11.39m
  6 Abraham, Dana             FR William and             11.47m   37-07.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m  11.32m  11.47m  11.47m
  7 Boddie, Joidon            SO N.C. Central            11.44m   37-06.50  1 
      11.18m  11.24m  11.37m  11.14m  11.44m  11.39m
  8 Fulton, Micah             JR N.C. Central            11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      11.36m  11.40m  11.40m  FOUL  10.85m  PASS
  9 Whiteside, Mackenzie      FR Converse                11.17m   36-07.75  1 
      FOUL  10.98m  11.17m            
 10 Kelley, Zinzili           SR N.C. Central            11.04m   36-02.75  2 
      11.00m  FOUL  11.04m            
 11 Walker, Ty'Nasia          SO Virginia Sta            10.92m   35-10.00  1 
      10.92m  10.65m  10.55m           
 12 Hunt, Serenity            SR Converse                10.75m   35-03.25  2 
      10.47m  10.75m  10.70m            
 13 Thompson, Maggie          SO Concord                 10.55m   34-07.50  1 
      10.55m  9.96m  10.54m            
 14 Hill, Kiara               SO Virginia Sta            10.20m   33-05.75  1 
      9.85m  10.17m  10.20m            
 15 Arblaster, Emma           SO Liberty                 10.14m   33-03.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.14m            
 16 Warren, Nashayla          SO Converse                 9.64m   31-07.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m            
 -- Pedersen, Jilane          SO Southern Vir              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.19m  2/1/2020    Patience Marshall, Campbell                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Corso, Tatiana            JR Citadel                 12.14m   39-10.00  1 
      11.14m  11.47m  12.14m  11.72m  11.67m  FOUL
  2 White, Chernell           SO Virginia Sta            11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  10.26m  9.57m  FOUL
  3 Marino, Lillian           SO Unc Pembroke            11.64m   38-02.25  2 
      11.12m  11.44m  11.64m  10.82m  10.55m  10.68m
  4 Judd, Autumn              FR Campbell                11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      FOUL  10.99m  11.30m  10.95m  9.57m  10.69m
  5 Drummer, Savanna          FR Virginia Sta            11.19m   36-08.50  2 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.42m  10.25m  FOUL  11.19m
  6 Young, Story              FR Maryland-Eas            11.09m   36-04.75  2 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.72m  10.72m  11.09m  11.07m
  7 Hunt, Acoya               FR Columbia Int            10.80m   35-05.25  1 
      10.15m  9.07m  10.68m  10.01m  10.80m  FOUL
  8 Maher, Madeleine             Southern Vir            10.67m   35-00.25  2 
      10.33m  10.67m  10.61m  10.57m  10.59m  10.46m
  9 Winebrenner, Taylor       FR Marshall                10.15m   33-03.75  1 
      9.87m  9.54m  10.15m  9.62m  9.76m  9.29m
 10 O'Neill, Saniah           SO N.C. Central             9.97m   32-08.50  2 
      9.70m  8.88m  9.97m            
 11 Lines, Courtney           JR UNCW                     9.88m   32-05.00  2 
      9.35m  9.88m  9.62m            
 12 Jones, Crystal            SR Columbia Int             9.87m   32-04.75  2 
      9.87m  7.61m  8.71m            
 13 Ross, Lillian             FR Marshall                 9.79m   32-01.50  1 
      8.52m  9.79m  9.37m            
 14 Richardson, Brooklyn      FR Virginia Sta             9.52m   31-03.00  1 
      9.52m  FOUL  8.95m            
 15 McCullough, Madiyah       FR Marshall                 9.48m   31-01.25  2 
      9.48m  FOUL  8.44m            
 16 Johnson, LaRhonda         FR Allen                    8.35m   27-04.75  1 
      8.35m  7.67m  7.79m            
 17 Davis, Alexandria         FR Allen                    8.22m   26-11.75  1 
      8.22m  FOUL  7.98m            
 
Women Shot Put Section A
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mojica, Naomi             SR Liberty                 15.54m   51-00.00  1 
      15.35m  15.26m  15.27m  15.27m  FOUL  15.54m
  2 Suzenski, Keeley          SO William and             14.77m   48-05.50  1 
      13.84m  14.77m  13.96m  FOUL  14.18m    
  3 Holland, Carisma          JR Citadel                 14.23m   46-08.25  1 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  13.87m  13.92m  14.23m
  4 Mann, Megan               SO Liberty                 14.03m   46-00.50  1 
      13.06m  14.03m  13.32m  13.21m        
  5 Tafiti, Siiva             SR UMBC                    13.93m   45-08.50  1 
      13.80m  13.03m  13.52m  13.60m  13.20m  13.93m
  6 Adebayo, MaryAnn          JR Marshall                12.70m   41-08.00  1 
      12.24m  12.07m  12.42m  12.70m  11.66m  11.56m
  7 Dankert, Jenna            JR Campbell                12.51m   41-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  FOUL  12.51m    
  8 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                 12.10m   39-08.50  2 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  12.10m
  9 Mojica, Sofia             FR Liberty                 12.04m   39-06.00  2 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  11.57m        
 10 Wallace, Chelsea          JR William and             11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      FOUL  11.80m  FOUL            
 11 Burns, Brooke             SO Marshall                11.55m   37-10.75  2 
      11.55m  11.07m  11.07m            
 12 Smith, Taylor             NA Unat-Limesto            11.51m   37-09.25  2 
      11.51m  11.26m  FOUL            
 13 Pickens, Kloey            FR Columbia Int            11.37m   37-03.75  2 
      11.37m  FOUL  10.89m            
 14 Hansley, Indya            JR Maryland-Eas            11.33m   37-02.25  2 
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Evans, Raigan             JR Unc Pembroke            10.24m   33-07.25  2 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ennis, Samantha           SO Campbell                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mojica, Naomi             SR Liberty                 19.03m   62-05.25  3 
      17.99m  17.89m  19.03m            
  2 Adams, Emily                 Unattached              18.74m   61-05.75  3 
      18.67m  17.27m  17.64m  17.25m  18.23m  18.74m
  3 Artis, Grace              SR Liberty                 17.90m   58-08.75  3 
      17.44m  FOUL  17.77m  17.64m  17.68m  17.90m
  4 Adebayo, MaryAnn          JR Marshall                17.71m   58-01.25  3 
      17.67m  FOUL  16.60m  17.71m        
  5 Mann, Megan               SO Liberty                 16.40m   53-09.75  3 
      14.40m  15.75m  15.29m  14.98m  15.65m  16.40m
  6 Mustafic, Eva             SR William and             16.05m   52-08.00  3 
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  15.76m
  7 Evans, Raigan             JR Unc Pembroke            15.91m   52-02.50  3 
      15.91m  15.13m  15.19m  FOUL  15.58m  15.53m
  8 Zotou, Eleni              SR UMBC                    15.81m   51-10.50  3 
      14.80m  15.44m  15.81m  FOUL  15.52m  14.71m
  9 Burns, Brooke             SO Marshall                15.63m   51-03.50  3 
      14.99m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL  15.63m    
 10 Suzenski, Keeley          SO William and             15.49m   50-10.00  2 
      15.49m  15.36m  FOUL            
 11 Hantho, Annika            FR Liberty                 15.48m   50-09.50  2 
      13.81m  13.90m  15.48m            
 12 Johnson, Jade             SR Limestone               15.37m   50-05.25  3 
      15.24m  15.37m  15.37m            
 13 Marino, Lillian           SO Unc Pembroke            15.31m   50-02.75  2 
      FOUL  15.27m  15.31m            
 14 Dankert, Jenna            JR Campbell                15.30m   50-02.50  2 
      FOUL  14.75m  15.30m            
 15 Mojica, Sofia             FR Liberty                 15.07m   49-05.50  3 
      13.79m  15.07m  FOUL            
 16 Wallace, Chelsea          JR William and             15.06m   49-05.00  2 
      13.17m  15.06m  FOUL            
 17 Gerow, Joy                SO Campbell                14.90m   48-10.75  1 
      14.73m  14.55m  14.90m            
 18 McCullough, Madiyah       FR Marshall                14.07m   46-02.00  2 
      13.27m  13.88m  14.07m            
 19 Spates, Tytionna          JR Barton                  14.03m   46-00.50  2 
      FOUL  14.03m  12.61m            
 20 Hansley, Indya            JR Maryland-Eas            14.02m   46-00.00  3 
      14.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Corso, Tatiana            JR Citadel                 13.87m   45-06.25  1 
      13.36m  13.87m  FOUL            
 22 Judd, Autumn              FR Campbell                13.72m   45-00.25  2 
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL            
 23 Ross, Lillian             FR Marshall                13.45m   44-01.50  2 
      13.45m  12.69m  12.72m            
 24 Hinton, Dazanni           SO Columbia Int            13.22m   43-04.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.22m            
 25 Ennis, Samantha           SO Campbell                12.66m   41-06.50  1 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Shakwi, Sanaa             SR Maryland-Eas            11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      FOUL  11.88m  11.69m            
 27 Downs, Trinity            FR Limestone               11.87m   38-11.50  1 
      11.27m  11.87m  11.80m            
 28 Holland, Carisma          JR Citadel                 11.86m   38-11.00  1 
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL            
 29 Pickens, Kloey            FR Columbia Int            11.67m   38-03.50  1 
      10.66m  11.67m  11.17m            
 30 O'Neill, Saniah           SO N.C. Central            11.50m   37-08.75  1 
      11.50m  FOUL  10.94m            
 31 Barbee, Kate              SR Columbia Int            11.35m   37-03.00  2 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Weatherford, Mackenzie    SO Converse                11.10m   36-05.00  1 
      FOUL  10.75m  11.10m            
 32 Young, Story              FR Maryland-Eas            11.10m   36-05.00  1 
      11.10m  10.73m  FOUL            
 34 Pitt, Lauryn              FR Barton                   9.35m   30-08.25  1 
      9.35m  8.69m  8.58m            
 35 Hunt, Acoya               FR Columbia Int             8.81m   28-11.00  1 
      8.77m  8.81m  8.07m            
 36 Maher, Madeleine             Southern Vir             8.20m   26-11.00  1 
      8.18m  8.20m  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Auto Semis
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClinton, Donald         NA Unat-Liberty              6.83q  2  6.822
  2 Griffin, Diamantae        SR Liberty                   6.83q  3  6.823
  3 Johnson Jr., J            SR Unattached                6.88q  2 
  4 Lyon, Christian           SR Liberty                   6.92q  1 
  5 Thomas, Jaidin            FR Unc Pembroke              6.98q  3  6.972
  6 Leslie, Andre             FR Campbell                  6.98q  3  6.976
  7 Jean-Boni, Benjamin          Unattached                6.99q  2 
  8 Staats, Shavar            FR UMBC                      7.00q  3  7.000
  9 Johnson, Alijah           JR Eastern Menn              7.01   1  7.000 7.001
 10 Donald, Gerrard           FR Converse                  7.01   3  7.004
 11 Burke, Jaeden             SO UMBC                      7.01   3  7.005
 12 Herring, Mahki            SO Maryland-Eas              7.01   2  7.007
 13 Osuji, Chukwumdi          FR Campbell                  7.01   3  7.008
 14 Mcfadden, Gavin           FR Converse                  7.05   2 
 15 Fagbuyi, Glory            SO UMBC                      7.06   2 
 16 Cooley, Jackson           SO William and               7.09   1 
 17 Wright, Roger             SO UMBC                      7.11   1 
 18 Parker, Christian            The All Amer              7.12   3 
 19 Napier, Devon             FR Alderson Bro              7.19   2 
 20 Patterson-Bryant, Terryn  FR Concord                   7.22   1 
 21 Capitano, Ethan              Penn State T              7.23   1 
 -- Burley, Joshua            FR Allen                       DQ   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.63  3/7/2020    Davonte Burnett, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Boni, Benjamin          Unattached                7.01q  8 
  2 Donald, Gerrard           FR Converse                  7.08q  8  7.073
  3 Osuji, Chukwumdi          FR Campbell                  7.08q  5  7.078
  4 Cooley, Jackson           SO William and               7.09q  5  7.087
  5 Fagbuyi, Glory            SO UMBC                      7.09q  3  7.088
  6 Wright, Roger             SO UMBC                      7.11q  2 
  7 Burley, Joshua            FR Allen                     7.12q  9 
  8 Parker, Christian            The All Amer              7.13q  3 
  9 Dirks, Keasean               Unattached                7.14   4  7.137
 10 Johnson, Tyrell           JR Campbell                  7.14   8  7.138
 11 Durham, Jacquez           FR Barton                    7.15   7 
 12 Ogle, Edward                 Unattached                7.16   7  7.154
 13 Morrow, Travon            FR Unc Pembroke              7.16   7  7.155
 13 Paige, Ahkeem             SO Louisburg Co              7.16   6  7.155
 15 Gordon, Chislon           SR Maryland-Eas              7.18   6  7.172
 16 Samuel, Reed              NA Unat-Liberty              7.18   4  7.179
 17 Barnes, Shamar            JR UMBC                      7.19   8 
 18 McBeth, Stephen           FR Louisburg Co              7.20   2  7.193
 19 Black, Jaelen             FR Virginia Sta              7.20   1  7.196
 20 Miles, Justin             FR N.C. Central              7.20   7  7.197
 21 Long, Damazhay            FR Limestone                 7.22   5  7.216
 22 Clark, Jaden              FR Ferrum                    7.22   2  7.217
 23 Morgan, Damon             FR Eastern Menn              7.24   6  7.232
 24 McKenzie, Jermaine        FR Unc Pembroke              7.24   9  7.237
 25 Randolph, Christian       SR Virginia Sta              7.24   9  7.239
 26 Ellerbe, Joshua           SO Ferrum                    7.26   3 
 27 Adams, Jaylan             SR Citadel                   7.28   6 
 28 Hargrove, Siheed          FR Louisburg Co              7.30   1  7.296
 29 Tyler, Zion               JR Bowie State               7.30   8  7.300
 30 Parrish, Michael          JR Columbia Int              7.31   4 
 31 Hodges, Justin            FR Limestone                 7.32   1  7.311
 32 Henley, Dorryen              Unattached                7.32   6  7.318
 33 Dawes, Elijah                The All Amer              7.33   4 
 34 Francis, Ian                 Penn State T              7.34   4 
 35 Blunt, Calvin             FR Alderson Bro              7.36   9 
 36 Nwaneri, Elvis            FR Southern Vir              7.37   2 
 37 Sumter, Irvin             SO Columbia Int              7.38   6  7.376
 38 Summers, Jimere           JR Barton                    7.38   4  7.377
 38 Lord, Harry               SR Athletic Lab              7.38   8  7.377
 40 Robinson, Ronnie          SO Barton                    7.40   9 
 41 Goslee, Caleb             SO Maryland-Eas              7.41   4 
 42 Julien, Quincy            FR Bowie State               7.42   5 
 43 Nelson, Jaylin            JR Maryland-Eas              7.45   2 
 44 Moore, Roman              FR Southern Vir              7.47   3 
 45 Nelson, Shemar            FR Allen                     7.49   4 
 46 Monpas, Jomel             FR Alderson Bro              7.51   2 
 47 Scott, Dashan             FR Columbia Int              7.54   3 
 48 Williams-Person, DaeQuan  FR Southern Vir              7.57   3  7.562
 49 Hallums, Coleman             Unattached                7.57   7  7.567
 50 Cochran, Robbie           JR Concord                   7.60   7 
 51 Lockhart, Isaac           SO Ferrum                    7.61   5 
 52 Gray, Christian           FR Bowie State               7.63   9 
 53 Colant, Caysey            FR Louisburg Co              7.65   8 
 54 Smith, Micah                 The All Amer              7.77   1 
 55 Johnson, Neco             JR N.C. Central              8.00   6 
 -- Pickett, Kayvon              The All Amer                DQ   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Auto Semis
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Diamantae        SR Liberty                   6.76  
  2 Lyon, Christian           SR Liberty                   6.77  
  3 Staats, Shavar            FR UMBC                      6.89  
  4 Jean-Boni, Benjamin          Unattached                6.90  
  5 Thomas, Jaidin            FR Unc Pembroke              7.04  
  6 Leslie, Andre             FR Campbell                  7.08  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.68  3/7/2020    Caleb Boger, Barton County CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Ja'Darien         FR Campbell                 21.25   1 
  2 McClinton, Donald         NA Unat-Liberty             21.34   1 
  3 Alexander, Dominique      FR Campbell                 21.40   1 
  4 Renard, Danny                Unattached               21.93   3 
  5 Miller, Shemar            JR Campbell                 22.02   4 
  6 Harvey, DaMarr            FR Unc Pembroke             22.11   3 
  7 Johnson, Alijah           JR Eastern Menn             22.25   1 
  8 Branker, Xavier              Elite Track              22.27   5 
  9 Mcfadden, Gavin           FR Converse                 22.29   4 
 10 White, Montrell           FR Allen                    22.32   3 
 11 Barnes, Shamar            JR UMBC                     22.43   5 
 12 Donald, Gerrard           FR Converse                 22.44   2 
 13 Parker, Christian            The All Amer             22.59   1 
 14 Miller, Marquis           FR UMBC                     22.61   6 
 15 Hodges, Justin            FR Limestone                22.65   6  22.647
 16 Brown, Julian             SR Delaware Sta             22.65   2  22.650
 17 Staats, Shavar            FR UMBC                     22.66   4 
 18 Burgess, Cameron             DC Internati             22.67   2 
 19 Morgan, Damon             FR Eastern Menn             22.73   5 
 20 Glenn, Ryan               FR Converse                 22.77   4 
 21 Thomas, Jaidin            FR Unc Pembroke             22.84   3 
 22 Stephens, Jamal           SO Unc Pembroke             22.85   6 
 23 Wright, Roger             SO UMBC                     22.88   5 
 24 Littlejohn, Sidney        SO Louisburg Co             22.98   2 
 25 Jordan, Bryce             SO Virginia Sta             23.00  11 
 26 Randolph, Christian       SR Virginia Sta             23.10   8  23.097
 27 Bartley, Jahmoy           FR Bowie State              23.10   9  23.099
 28 Napier, Devon             FR Alderson Bro             23.13   6 
 29 Clark, Isaiah             FR Ferrum                   23.16   7 
 30 Tuttle, Kam               FR Louisburg Co             23.26   1  23.251
 30 Dawes, Elijah                The All Amer             23.26   7  23.251
 32 Miles, Justin             FR N.C. Central             23.27   4 
 33 Long, Damazhay            FR Limestone                23.39  11 
 34 Nelson, Jaylin            JR Maryland-Eas             23.41   7 
 35 Burns, Russell            FR William and              23.45   7 
 36 Good, Jordan                 The All Amer             23.51   8 
 37 Burley, Joshua            FR Allen                    23.58   9 
 38 Capitano, Ethan              Penn State T             23.73   4 
 39 Tyler, Zion               JR Bowie State              23.74   9 
 40 Diggs, London             FR Bowie State              23.75   8 
 41 Ogle, Edward                 Unattached               23.79   3  23.786
 42 Chisholm, Tayshaun        JR Delaware Sta             23.79   5  23.787
 43 Ellerbe, Joshua           SO Ferrum                   23.82  11 
 44 Irving, Stephen              DC Internati             23.83   7 
 45 Hallums, Coleman             Unattached               23.84  10 
 46 Sumter, Irvin             SO Columbia Int             23.93   9 
 47 Pickett, Kayvon              The All Amer             23.94   9 
 48 de la Cruz, Daniel        SR Southern Vir             23.95   8  23.941
 49 Blunt, Calvin             FR Alderson Bro             23.95   7  23.944
 50 Daniels, Jaqarius         FR Louisburg Co             23.96   8 
 51 Nwaneri, Elvis            FR Southern Vir             24.17  10 
 52 Theriot, Scott               Penn State T             24.19   6 
 53 Wallace, Jeremiah            Unattached               24.50   9 
 54 Williams-Person, DaeQuan  FR Southern Vir             24.58  10 
 55 Mohler, Reece             FR Alderson Bro             24.72   6 
 56 Hamman, Joshuah           FR Ferrum                   25.39  11 
 57 Smith, Micah                 The All Amer             25.63  10 
 58 Miguel, Bryce             FR Unattached               26.25  10 
 -- Paige, Ahkeem             SO Louisburg Co               DNF   5 
 -- Reid, Radjae              FR Maryland-Eas               DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 46.15  2/23/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herbert, Khari               British Virg             48.52   1 
  2 Carter, Donnell           JR N.C. Central             48.83   1 
  3 Watkins, Jahlanhnee       JR Maryland-Eas             49.01   2 
  4 Renard, Danny                Unattached               49.71   2  49.705
  5 Little, Malachi           FR Delaware Sta             49.71   1  49.710
  6 Burgess, Cameron             DC Internati             49.78   1 
  7 Beckford, Ashane          JR Maryland-Eas             49.95   3 
  8 Saint-Fleur, Stanley      NA Unat-Liberty             50.24   2 
  9 Rose, Michael             SO Liberty                  50.30   1 
 10 Bowers, Joel              JR Virginia Sta             50.46   3 
 11 Adegboyo, Anjayooluwa     SO UMBC                     50.50   4 
 12 Arnold, Michael           JR UMBC                     50.85   5 
 13 Lewis, Gordon             SR N.C. Central             51.18   2 
 14 Gardner, Ian              FR Concord                  51.33   4 
 15 Bruno, Nate                  Unattached               51.34   3 
 16 Berrian, Tavarres         JR Columbia Int             51.37   4 
 17 Burns, Tyler              JR Barton                   51.47   6 
 18 Hamm, Michael             FR Ferrum                   51.48   6 
 19 Edzii, Ebenezer           FR Campbell                 51.50   3 
 20 Garbutt, Malcolm          FR Delaware Sta             51.52   3 
 21 Weekman, Zack             NA Unat-Liberty             51.55   7 
 22 Almanzar, Ervin           FR Unc Pembroke             51.57   5 
 23 Kuhnemann, Wyatt          FR Unc Pembroke             51.60   5  51.594
 24 Good, Jordan                 The All Amer             51.60   8  51.596
 25 Diggs, London             FR Bowie State              51.61   8 
 26 Livingstone, David        FR UMBC                     51.80   6 
 27 Newton, Treonte           JR Citadel                  52.17   2 
 28 Bunting, Jack             SO William and              52.42   2 
 29 Alphonse, Nicolas         JR UMBC                     52.43   7 
 30 Garrison, Tariq           FR Virginia Sta             52.50   4 
 31 Glenn, Ryan               FR Converse                 52.63   7 
 32 Irving, Stephen              DC Internati             52.70   5 
 33 Moore, Roman              FR Southern Vir             52.85   5 
 34 Jones, Jr., Reggie        JR Allen                    52.98   9 
 35 Walker, Jeremy            SR Citadel                  53.22   8 
 36 Segee, Luke               SO Citadel                  53.43  11 
 37 Americain, Ismael            Penn State T             53.63   4 
 38 Nephew, Andrew            FR Alderson Bro             53.68   6 
 39 Rassmussen, Palmer        FR Southern Vir             53.99  11 
 40 Newell, Seth                 Unat-Liberty             54.06   6 
 41 Dawes, Elijah                The All Amer             54.08   8 
 42 Fenwick-Davis, Marcquan   FR Bowie State              54.14   9 
 43 Bartley, Jahmoy           FR Bowie State              54.22   7 
 44 Gatlin, Demetrius         FR Louisburg Co             54.39   9 
 45 Coleman, Devin               Elite Track              54.64   9 
 46 Philpot, Dominick         SR Ferrum                   54.76   7 
 47 Pickett, Kayvon              The All Amer             55.06  11 
 48 Williams, Mark            JR Unc Pembroke             55.40   8 
 49 Evans, Jeremy             SO Louisburg Co             55.61   6 
 50 Petrillo, Anthony            Penn State T             55.79   9 
 51 Bhebhe, Prince            FR Concord                  55.87  10  55.867
 52 Joyner, Joshua            FR Allen                    55.87   8  55.869
 53 Hughes, Elijah            SO Barton                   56.49   9 
 54 Thompson-Williams, Eric   JR Barton                   56.94  10 
 55 Medley, Donald            FR Converse                 57.11  10 
 56 Cunningham, Kevin         SO Columbia Int             57.35  10 
 57 Aguirre, Roberto          FR Converse                 57.60  10 
 58 Whitaker, Edmond          FR Allen                    59.29  11 
 59 Donaldson, Elijah         FR Louisburg Co           1:01.15   7 
 60 Wilfong, Sean             SO Alderson Bro           1:01.28  10 
 61 Spratley, Quvadus         SO Ferrum                 1:08.14  11 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.59  5/6/2021    Alex Amankwah, District Track Club        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schulties, Isaiah         NA Unat-Liberty           1:52.50   1 
  2 Picher, Brendan              Unat-Liberty           1:53.18   1 
  3 Debrock, Augustin         FR Limestone              1:56.57   3 
  4 Modrejewski, Tyler           Unat-Liberty           1:56.73   1 
  5 Brown, Jamel                 The All Amer           1:56.81   1 
  6 Hunter, Isaiah            JR N.C. Central           1:57.52   3 
  7 Dregely, Tyler            SO UMBC                   1:57.76   2 
  8 Reggasa, Mulisa           JR UMBC                   1:57.96   2 
  9 Guy, Nathanael            FR Delaware Sta           1:58.03   1 
 10 Lipps, Owen               FR William and            1:58.06   2 
 11 Simpson, Joel             FR UMBC                   1:58.32   2 
 12 Watty, Alex               JR Concord                1:58.69   2 
 13 Bryant, Levi              FR UMBC                   1:58.83   2 
 14 Yrelus, Mackenson         SR N.C. Central           1:58.90   4 
 15 Richter, Aidan            JR Citadel                1:58.98   2 
 16 Zuchelli, Logan           FR Concord                1:59.15   3 
 17 Brownlee, Jalen           FR Virginia Sta           1:59.62   4 
 18 Henkel, Luke                 Unattached             2:00.21   3 
 19 Hodges, Will              FR Limestone              2:00.84   3 
 20 Loukili, Alex             JR William and            2:00.94   1 
 21 Massey, Shane             SO Bowie State            2:01.19   4 
 22 Spellman, Chris           SR Unc Pembroke           2:01.39   3 
 23 Guyton, DreQuan           FR Converse               2:01.57   4 
 24 Lammey, Luke                 Penn State T           2:02.04   5 
 25 Stamp, Christien             The All Amer           2:02.11   7 
 26 Nervo, Lucas              FR Unc Pembroke           2:02.45   5 
 27 Ayers, Bryce              FR Alderson Bro           2:02.51   4 
 28 Williams, Grant           FR Lynchburg              2:02.59   4 
 29 Chalmers, Jakel           SO Unc Pembroke           2:02.71   3 
 30 Beaver, Malik             SO Columbia Int           2:02.75   5 
 31 Miller, Daniel            FR Lynchburg              2:02.79   4 
 32 Stamp, Camren                The All Amer           2:03.96   3 
 33 Morphonios, Joseph        JR Southern Vir           2:04.17   5 
 34 Fofana, Lamine            SO UMBC                   2:04.54   2 
 35 Woodruff, Dawson          SO Eastern Menn           2:05.51   5 
 36 Board, Ethan              FR Concord                2:05.57   5 
 37 Johnson, Mitchell         FR Southern Vir           2:05.85   6 
 38 Miller, Jansen            SO Eastern Menn           2:07.22   5 
 39 Kirby, Spenser            FR Converse               2:07.57   7 
 40 Burgher, Oshawi           FR Alderson Bro           2:09.36   4 
 41 Gormley, John             SO Louisburg Co           2:09.48   6 
 42 Ashby, Hayden             FR Southern Vir           2:09.72   7 
 43 Lucy, Nathan              FR Converse               2:09.76   5 
 44 Reigner, Tyler               Penn State T           2:10.69   6 
 45 Gibbs, Greg               SR Barton                 2:10.77   6 
 46 Ftwi, Nahom               JR Maryland-Eas           2:11.68   3 
 47 Jackson, Creedence        FR Bowie State            2:12.06   7 
 48 Sanchez-Reyna, Raul          Southern Vir           2:12.34   7 
 49 Olden, Eric                  Penn State T           2:14.87   6 
 50 Nephew, Andrew            FR Alderson Bro           2:18.05   6 
 51 Brock, Daquan             JR Allen                  2:19.50   6 
 52 Swaney, Noah              FR Ferrum                 2:20.20   7 
 53 Goslee, Caleb             SO Maryland-Eas           2:22.18   5 
 54 Hairston Jr, Rennie          Unattached             2:22.48   7 
 55 Johnson, Sean             FR Louisburg Co           2:27.34   7 
 56 Crouch, Greyson           FR Ferrum                 2:31.90   7 
 -- Zapata, Alejandro            Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Scarver, Leroy            SO N.C. Central               DNF   3 
 -- Rose, Caleb               FR Bowie State                DNF   6 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.50  2/12/2021   Jacob Dumford, District Track Club        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Llaneza, Sam              SO Lynchburg              4:10.02   1 
  2 Harkabus, Kyle               Unat-Liberty           4:11.31   1 
  3 Fairley, Mark                Unattached             4:11.73   1 
  4 Prather, Isaac            JR Concord                4:12.71   1 
  5 Sparks, Maximillian       JR Lynchburg              4:12.76   1 
  6 Brosh, Sam                SR UMBC                   4:13.10   1 
  7 Hadley, Jonathan             Unat-Liberty           4:16.53   1 
  8 Mussmon, Jeremiah            Unat-Liberty           4:16.83   1 
  9 Hotung-Davidsen, Tor      FR Lynchburg              4:18.18   1 
 10 Bauer, Matthew            SO Louisburg Co           4:19.12   1 
 11 Zuchelli, Logan           FR Concord                4:19.74   1 
 12 Larson, Stephen           SO William and            4:21.66   1 
 13 Goodell, Evan             FR William and            4:22.13   2 
 14 Taylor, Zachary           SO UMBC                   4:22.85   1 
 15 Thrush, Kyle                 Unat-Liberty           4:25.51   2 
 16 Petrillo, Anthony            Penn State T           4:25.53   2 
 17 Bowring, Kazuma           FR Marshall               4:26.48   2 
 18 Lauffenberger, Kyle       FR Lynchburg              4:26.91   2 
 19 Smith, Devin              FR Delaware Sta           4:28.01   2 
 20 Taylor, Daron             SO UMBC                   4:28.04   2 
 21 Spitzer, Joe                 Unat-Liberty           4:28.56   2 
 22 Drennen, Cedric           SR Concord                4:28.69   2 
 23 Baranoski, Taylor         SR UMBC                   4:28.90   1 
 24 Naseh, Harris                Unattached             4:30.81   2 
 25 Edwards, Immanuel            Unattached             4:31.81   2 
 26 Ruder, Kaelen             FR Southern Vir           4:33.09   3 
 27 Stamp, Christien             The All Amer           4:36.25   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Damien          SO Barton                 4:41.33   3 
 29 Lucy, Nathan              FR Converse               4:41.77   3 
 30 Aleemi, Anthony           FR Lynchburg              4:42.53   2 
 31 Wolf, Peter                  Penn State T           4:43.26   3 
 32 Short, Joseph             FR Southern Vir           4:43.60   3 
 33 Immanuel, Bellamy         FR Eastern Menn           4:44.86   3 
 34 Birurakis, Jacob          SO Marshall               4:45.76   2 
 35 Eiland II, Fredrick       SO Bowie State            4:46.97   3 
 36 Broadt, Joshua               Penn State T           4:47.22   3 
 37 Johnson, Elijah           SO Virginia Sta           4:49.95   3 
 38 Ftwi, Nahom               JR Maryland-Eas           4:50.36   2 
 39 Norcross, Denver          FR Southern Vir           4:50.85   3 
 40 Blackwelder, Gabriel      FR Unc Pembroke           4:52.07   3 
 41 Sepulveda, Paul           SO Marshall               4:58.00   3 
 42 McDermott, Kyle           SO Louisburg Co           4:59.09   3 
 43 Harden, Joshua               Unattached             5:05.23   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 7:59.55  2/13/2021   Ryan Renken, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olson, Caleb                 Unat-Liberty           8:14.35   1 
  2 Jones, Jacob              SO William and            8:16.99   1 
  3 Lagattuta, Andrew         SO William and            8:17.48   1 
  4 Hindle, Cameron           FR UMBC                   8:19.03   1 
  5 Tsai, Spencer             SR William and            8:22.83   1 
  6 Prather, Isaac            JR Concord                8:23.58   1 
  7 Ellwood, Luke             FR William and            8:28.76   1 
  8 Cottrell, Jack               Unat-Liberty           8:36.07   1 
  9 Beyerle, Eric                Pacers/GRC N           8:40.12   2 
 10 Lipps, Tyler              SO William and            8:41.60   1 
 11 Prather, Preston          FR Concord                8:41.91   2 
 12 Pritchard, Samuel         FR William and            8:45.17   1 
 13 White, Evan               SO Marshall               8:51.12   1 
 14 Junker, Norman            FR Unc Pembroke           8:56.46   2 
 15 Meyer, Quin               SO Southern Vir           8:57.41   2 
 16 Hanshaw, Wyatt            FR Marshall               8:59.56   1 
 17 Thomas, Jordan            FR Marshall               9:00.82   2 
 18 Stayton, Max              FR Unattached             9:02.73   2 
 19 McKeever, Mack            FR UMBC                   9:03.93   1 
 20 Leichner, Nate            JR Concord                9:07.15   2 
 21 Cave, Brendan             SO UMBC                   9:11.63   1 
 22 Brazier, Sai              FR Southern Vir           9:12.29   2 
 23 Firkins, Tanner           SO Lynchburg              9:18.46   2 
 24 Valle, Alec               SO Unc Pembroke           9:19.43   2 
 25 Stanford, Clayton         SO Ferrum                 9:38.72   2 
 26 Chapman, Zach             FR Southern Vir           9:52.77   2 
 27 Riley, Juan               FR Southern Vir           9:58.35   2 
 28 Smith, Shawn              JR Maryland-Eas          10:15.97   2 
 29 Kemp, Kenyon              FR Southern Vir          10:20.55   2 
 30 Hough, Ethan              FR Limestone             10:34.71   2 
 31 Williams-Maybin, Antonio  JR Limestone             10:34.72   2 
 -- Larson, Stephen           SO William and                DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:56.61  3/6/2020    Wesley Banguria, Colby CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hussen, Jafar             SO UMBC                  15:00.83  
  2 Bee, Kent                 FR Marshall              15:46.38  
  3 Snyder, Jackson           FR Marshall              15:46.81  
  4 Gormley, John             SO Louisburg Co          15:52.13  
  5 Bradford, Christian       JR Marshall              16:06.83  
  6 Mahedo, Owen              FR Virginia Sta          16:10.54  
  7 Sakowicz, Will            FR UMBC                  16:12.69  
  8 Thomas-Talley, Eric       FR Bowie State           16:14.01  
  9 Hatcher, Caleb            SO Concord               16:18.33  
 10 Marshall, Justin          FR Barton                16:21.66  
 11 Williams-Maybin, Antonio  JR Limestone             16:23.75  
 12 Casey, Adam               FR Barton                17:55.61  
 13 Miles, Gabriel            FR Virginia Sta          18:46.55  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Auto Semis
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Rice, Darren              FR Southern Vir               SCR   3  8.285
  1 Flood, Jack               SR Flood                     7.97q  1 
  2 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab              8.10q  2  8.093
  3 Chisholm, Tayshaun        JR Delaware Sta              8.10q  2  8.097
  4 Green, Earl               SR N.C. Central              8.16q  1 
  5 Graham, Charles              Unattached                8.20q  2 
  6 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   8.25q  1 
  7 Littlejohn, Sidney        SO Louisburg Co              8.29q  3  8.289 8.285
  8 Branker, Xavier              Elite Track               8.29q  3  8.289
  9 Anderson, Luke            NA Unat-Liberty              8.30   3 
 10 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty              8.48   1 
 11 Douglas, Andre            SR Campbell                  8.50   2 
 12 Alphonse, Nicolas         JR UMBC                      8.53   1 
 13 Coles, Vannie             FR Virginia Sta              8.57   2 
 14 Weekman, Zack             NA Unat-Liberty              8.63   3 
 15 Callahan, Tayvon          FR Unc Pembroke              8.66   1  8.652
 16 Osewe, Brace              FR Unc Pembroke              8.66   1  8.658
 17 Phillips, Chadwick        NA Unat-Liberty              8.69   2  8.686
 18 Jones, Jr., Reggie        JR Allen                     8.69   2  8.690
 19 Eaton, Tucker             SO Barton                    8.84   2 
 20 Kelsick, kareem           FR Bowie State               8.88   3 
 21 Reid, Radjae              FR Maryland-Eas              8.92   3 
 22 Butler, Joshua            FR Virginia Sta              8.93   3 
 23 Clark, Isaiah             FR Ferrum                    9.00   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  3/6/2020    Kurt Powdar/Jovaine Atkinson, Hinds CC/Liber
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab              8.26q  1 
  2 Alphonse, Nicolas         JR UMBC                      8.69q  3 
  3 Osewe, Brace              FR Unc Pembroke              8.75q  2 
  4 Jones, Jr., Reggie        JR Allen                     8.78q  3 
  5 Butler, Joshua            FR Virginia Sta              8.85q  1  8.844
  5 Kelsick, kareem           FR Bowie State               8.85q  3  8.844
  7 Eaton, Tucker             SO Barton                    8.86q  2 
  8 Clark, Isaiah             FR Ferrum                    8.91q  3 
  9 White, Thomas             SO Delaware Sta              8.97   1 
 10 Medley, Donald            FR Converse                  9.05   1  9.043
 11 Yeargin, Jamieryon        FR Converse                  9.05   1  9.049
 12 Moore, Brandon               Unat-Liberty              9.17   2 
 13 Williams, John            FR Virginia Sta              9.28   3 
 14 Aguirre, Roberto          FR Converse                  9.42   2 
 15 Pierrilus, Mackel         FR Maryland-Eas              9.48   2 
 16 Cox, Deshaun              FR Unc Pembroke              9.54   1 
 17 Miguel, Bryce             FR Unattached                9.86   2 
 18 Gatlin, Demetrius         FR Louisburg Co             10.05   2 
 19 Goslee, Joshua            SR Maryland-Eas             10.19   3 
 20 Sweeney, Jonny            FR Concord                  11.24   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Auto Semis
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chisholm, Tayshaun        JR Delaware Sta              8.02  
  2 Graham, Charles              Unattached                8.12  
  3 Flood, Jack               SR Flood                     8.16  
  4 Littlejohn, Sidney        SO Louisburg Co              8.29  
  5 Branker, Xavier              Elite Track               8.40  
  6 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   8.66  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:10.34  2/1/2020    St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:16.06   1 
     1) Griffin, Diamantae SR           2) Kipchirchir, Ally JR           
     3) Lyon, Christian SR              4) Rose, Michael SO               
  2 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:17.06   1 
     1) Brown, Julian SR                2) Little, Malachi FR             
     3) Guy, Nathanael FR               4) Garbutt, Malcolm FR            
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:18.60   2 
     1) Lewis, Gordon SR                2) Yrelus, Mackenson SR           
     3) Hunter, Isaiah JR               4) Carter, Donnell JR             
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:21.59   2 
     1) Watkins, Jahlanhnee JR          2) Nelson, Jaylin JR              
     3) Beckford, Ashane JR             4) Herring, Mahki SO              
  5 Umbc  'A'                                           3:23.19   2 
     1) Arnold, Michael JR              2) Alphonse, Nicolas JR           
     3) Miller, Marquis FR              4) Adegboyo, Anjayooluwa SO       
  6 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                   3:27.33   3 
     1) Almanzar, Ervin FR              2) Osewe, Brace FR                
     3) Stephens, Jamal SO              4) Harvey, DaMarr FR              
  7 Unat-Liberty  'B'                                   3:27.57   3 
     1) Van Duren, Daniel NA            2) Weekman, Zack NA               
     3) Schulties, Isaiah NA            4) Phillips, Chadwick NA          
  8 Bowie State  'A'                                    3:27.64   5 
     1) Diggs, London FR                2) Massey, Shane SO               
     3) Kelsick, kareem FR              4) Bartley, Jahmoy FR             
  9 William and Mary  'A'                               3:27.91   1 
     1) Cooley, Jackson SO              2) Bunting, Jack SO               
     3) Loukili, Alex JR                4) Lipps, Owen FR                 
 10 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:31.66   2 
     1) Garrison, Tariq FR              2) Jordan, Bryce SO               
     3) Brownlee, Jalen FR              4) Bowers, Joel JR                
 11 Louisburg College  'A'                              3:34.32   3 
     1) Tuttle, Kam FR                  2) Bauer, Matthew SO              
     3) Daniels, Jaqarius FR            4) Littlejohn, Sidney SO          
 12 Columbia Int'l  'A'                                 3:35.30   3 
     1) Sumter, Irvin SO                2) Berrian, Tavarres JR           
     3) Beaver, Malik SO                4) Cunningham, Kevin SO           
 13 Southern Virginia  'A'                              3:35.92   5 
     1) Moore, Roman FR                 2) de la Cruz, Daniel SR          
     3) Armstrong, Isaac FR             4) Johnson, Mitchell FR           
 14 Unc Pembroke  'B'                                   3:36.32   3 
     1) Chalmers, Jakel SO              2) Williams, Mark JR              
     3) Callahan, Tayvon FR             4) Lipscomb, Myke NA              
 15 Concord  'B'                                        3:36.73   6 
     1) Gardner, Ian FR                 2) Watty, Alex JR                 
     3) Cochran, Robbie JR              4) Bhebhe, Prince FR              
 16 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:38.33   5 
     1) Lauffenberger, Kyle FR          2) Williams, Grant FR             
     3) Aleemi, Anthony FR              4) Miller, Daniel FR              
 17 Liberty  'B'                                        3:40.00   3 
     1) Bryan, Anthony FR               2) Peterlin, Cole SO              
     3) Lombardi, Luke FR               4) Janes, Anders JR               
 18 Ferrum  'A'                                         3:41.05   6 
     1) Shaffer, Seth SO                2) Hamm, Michael FR               
     3) Covington, Antoine SO           4) Witcher, Kwajay SR             
 19 Concord  'C'                                        3:41.87   6 
     1) Prather, Preston FR             2) Drennen, Cedric SR             
     3) Zuchelli, Logan FR              4) Board, Ethan FR                
 20 Converse  'A'                                       3:42.96   5 
     1) Guyton, DreQuan FR              2) Aguirre, Roberto FR            
     3) Kirby, Spenser FR               4) Yeargin, Jamieryon FR          
 21 Southern Virginia  'B'                              3:45.10   6 
     1) Thompson, Dwayne FR             2) Short, Joseph FR               
     3) Norcross, Denver FR             4) Ruder, Kaelen FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.21m  1/25/2020   Tequan Claitt/Brenton Foster, Indiana Tech/V
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Marvin             SR N.C. Central             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  --- 
  2 Kraeling, Stephen         SO Citadel                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      ---   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dohrendorf, Guner         FR Limestone                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      ---   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Williams, Kenneth         FR Allen                    1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Watson, Shaukeeme         FR Virginia Sta             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Finger, Brenden           FR N.C. Central            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      ---   XO  XXX 
  7 Briscoe, Joseph           FR Virginia Sta            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Moody, Prince             JR Citadel                 J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lipscomb, Myke            NA Unat-Unc Pem                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Neco             JR N.C. Central                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Hoffman, Ian              SO UMBC                        NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 5.75m  1/23/2021   Scott Houston, Valthouse Elite              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin               Unattached               5.66m   18-06.75  2 
     5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 5.61 5.66 5.71 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Waters, Carson               Unattached               5.41m   17-09.00  2 
     5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sequin, Brennan              Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25  2 
     4.71 4.86 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Normoyle, Dan                Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25  2 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.11 
      XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Blumer, Sam               SR Citadel                  4.86m   15-11.25  2 
     4.71 4.86 5.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Janes, Anders             JR Liberty                  4.86m   15-11.25  2 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Rimmer, Blake             JR Columbia Int             4.71m   15-05.50  2 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Flood, Jack               SR Flood                    4.56m   14-11.50  2 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab             4.56m   14-11.50  2 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  8 Flack, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty             4.56m   14-11.50  2 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Thomas, Cole              FR Unc Pembroke             4.55m   14-11.00  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mintz, John               FR William and              4.55m   14-11.00  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hoffman, Ian              SO UMBC                     4.41m   14-05.50  2 
     4.41 4.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Lombardi, Luke            FR Liberty                  4.41m   14-05.50  2 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Davenport, Ajan           FR Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 16 Forrest, Brent            JR Citadel                  4.10m   13-05.25  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 17 Goslee, Joshua            SR Maryland-Eas             3.95m   12-11.50  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 18 Kurek, Joseph             SO UMBC                     3.65m   11-11.75  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      ---    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Crank, Kendell            SR Limestone                3.50m   11-05.75  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      ---  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Bastow, Cliff             FR Southern Vir             3.50m   11-05.75  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
 21 Carter, Joshua            SO Bowie State              3.35m   10-11.75  1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kamanu, Peter             FR Delaware Sta                NH             1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  --- 
 -- Rimmer, Branson           SO Columbia Int                NH             1 
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Wendt, Zach               SO Liberty                     NH             1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Gleason, Daniel              Unattached                  NH             2 
     4.71 
      XXX 
 -- Shafiq, Elyas             FR Unattached                  NH             1 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Evans, Drew               SR Unattached                  NH             2 
     4.26 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan, Terry             JR Virginia Sta                NH             1 
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Merrick, Devin            SR Citadel                     NH             2 
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Cyphers, Michael             Full Vertica                NH             2 
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Lord, Harry               SR Athletic Lab                NH             2 
     4.26 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.78m  3/6/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyrell           JR Campbell                 7.10m   23-03.50  3 
      6.96m  6.75m  PASS  7.03m  6.86m  7.10m
  2 Samuel, Reed              NA Unat-Liberty             7.00m   22-11.75  3 
      6.87m  6.45m  FOUL  6.77m  7.00m  6.99m
  3 Miller, Shemar            JR Campbell                 6.96m   22-10.00  3 
      6.56m  FOUL  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  6.80m
  4 Sauder, Kennedy           FR Liberty                  6.94m   22-09.25  3 
      6.70m  6.74m  6.94m  6.88m  6.87m  6.94m
  5 Johnson, Laterrion        SO Louisburg Co             6.91m   22-08.00  3 
      FOUL  6.78m  FOUL  6.91m  6.85m  6.77m
  6 Bennett, Brandon          SR Limestone                6.85m   22-05.75  3 
      6.85m  6.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Douglas, Andre            SR Campbell                 6.76m   22-02.25  3 
      FOUL  6.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Khairat, Ibrahim          FR UMBC                     6.72m   22-00.75  3 
      6.62m  6.72m  6.26m  FOUL  FOUL  6.69m
  8 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        SR Virginia Sta             6.72m   22-00.75  2 
      FOUL  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Williams, Kenneth         FR Allen                    6.69m   21-11.50  3 
      FOUL  6.69m  6.23m            
 11 Willis, Gabriel           SO Liberty                  6.64m   21-09.50  3 
      6.31m  6.51m  6.64m            
 12 Dohrendorf, Guner         FR Limestone                6.52m   21-04.75  2 
      6.18m  FOUL  6.52m            
 13 Aaron, Joshua             FR Louisburg Co             6.51m   21-04.25  2 
      6.00m  6.51m  6.22m            
 14 Jenkins, Trevon           JR Limestone                6.49m   21-03.50  2 
      6.34m  6.49m  6.14m            
 15 McCurdy, Lloyd            JR Limestone                6.46m   21-02.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.46m            
 16 Watson, Shaukeeme         FR Virginia Sta             6.42m   21-00.75  1 
      5.86m  FOUL  6.42m           
 17 Roeschley, Eli            SR Eastern Menn             6.40m   21-00.00  2 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.40m            
 18 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty             6.39m   20-11.75  3 
      6.39m  6.06m  6.14m            
 18 Butler, Joshua            FR Virginia Sta             6.39m   20-11.75  1 
      5.76m  5.85m  6.39m            
 20 Phillips, Chadwick        NA Unat-Liberty             6.38m   20-11.25  3 
      6.38m  6.31m  6.27m            
 21 White, Montrell           FR Allen                    6.34m   20-09.75  2 
      6.33m  6.34m  6.32m            
 22 Evans, Jeremy             SO Louisburg Co             6.30m   20-08.00  2 
      6.30m  5.95m  6.03m            
 23 Bunker, David             FR Unc Pembroke             6.22m   20-05.00  2 
      6.07m  6.22m  5.99m            
 24 Fontaine, Braxton         FR Barton                   6.21m   20-04.50  1 
      6.20m  6.21m  FOUL            
 24 Bailey, Isaiah            SO Citadel                  6.21m   20-04.50  1 
      6.21m  5.88m  6.02m            
 26 Buenviaje, Ethan          SO William and              6.17m   20-03.00  3 
      6.11m  FOUL  6.17m            
 27 McLaurin, Ratez           FR Bowie State              6.14m   20-01.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.14m            
 28 Adams, Jaylan             SR Citadel                  6.04m   19-09.75  1 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.04m            
 29 Goslee, Caleb             SO Maryland-Eas             5.96m   19-06.75  2 
      5.66m  5.96m  FOUL            
 30 Pierrilus, Mackel         FR Maryland-Eas             5.94m   19-06.00  2 
      5.69m  5.80m  5.94m            
 31 Whitaker, Andrew          JR Unc Pembroke             5.90m   19-04.25  2 
      5.64m  5.90m  5.66m            
 32 Francois, Woodson            Southern Vir             5.80m   19-00.50  1 
      5.80m  5.80m  FOUL            
 33 Armstrong, Isaac          FR Southern Vir             5.77m   18-11.25  1 
      5.42m  5.65m  5.77m            
 34 Scott, Dashan             FR Columbia Int             5.70m   18-08.50  1 
      5.70m  5.34m  5.68m            
 35 Williams, John            FR Virginia Sta             5.58m   18-03.75  1 
      5.58m  5.54m  FOUL            
 36 Johnson, Neco             JR N.C. Central             5.46m   17-11.00  1 
      FOUL  5.46m  FOUL            
 37 Rimmer, Branson           SO Columbia Int             5.36m   17-07.00  1 
      5.11m  5.36m  FOUL            
 -- Tasini, Elijah            FR Southern Vir                ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Draxton, Mason            SO Citadel                     ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Blanc, Jaelyn             JR N.C. Central                ND             3 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jamison, Brandon          FR Southern Vir                ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Perez, Jacob              FR Alderson Bro                ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.19m  3/7/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Stevens Jr., Craig           Unattached              15.34m   50-04.00  2 
      14.96m  15.33m  15.21m  14.60m  14.95m  15.34m
  2 Miller, Shemar            JR Campbell                15.32m   50-03.25  2 
      14.85m  15.32m  15.17m  FOUL  14.75m  FOUL
  3 McCurdy, Lloyd            JR Limestone               14.75m   48-04.75  2 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  4 White, Thomas             SO Delaware Sta            14.22m   46-08.00  2 
      13.56m  13.99m  14.22m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Amoateng, Grant              BBT                     14.11m   46-03.50  1 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m  14.11m  14.11m
  6 Deal, Torrey              NA Unat-Liberty            14.10m   46-03.25  2 
      14.10m  13.92m  PASS  13.53m  14.10m  FOUL
  7 Bennett, Brandon          SR Limestone               13.97m   45-10.00  2 
      13.97m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m  13.97m
  8 Jenkins, Trevon           JR Limestone               13.75m   45-01.50  2 
      12.89m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL
  9 Khairat, Ibrahim          FR UMBC                    13.51m   44-04.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Johnson, Laterrion        SO Louisburg Co            13.43m   44-00.75  2 
      FOUL  13.43m  12.53m            
 11 Pierrilus, Mackel         FR Maryland-Eas            13.21m   43-04.25  2 
      13.21m  12.87m  13.13m            
 12 Duncan, Harrison          SO William and             13.20m   43-03.75  2 
      FOUL  12.70m  13.20m            
 13 Whitaker, Andrew          JR Unc Pembroke            13.04m   42-09.50  1 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Roeschley, Eli            SR Eastern Menn            12.66m   41-06.50  1 
      12.66m  11.40m  12.60m            
 15 Payne, Rah'Quan           JR Ferrum                  12.44m   40-09.75  1 
      12.44m  12.21m  11.39m            
 16 Armstrong, Isaac          FR Southern Vir            12.08m   39-07.75  1 
      12.08m  11.71m  11.71m            
 17 Bunker, David             FR Unc Pembroke            11.99m   39-04.00  1 
      11.92m  11.99m  11.29m            
 18 Bailey, Isaiah            SO Citadel                 11.92m   39-01.25  1 
      11.92m  11.35m  11.31m            
 19 Francois, Woodson            Southern Vir            11.89m   39-00.25  1 
      11.71m  11.89m  FOUL            
 -- Fralish, Ethan            FR Columbia Int                ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Draxton, Mason            SO Citadel                     ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- McLaurin, Ratez           FR Bowie State                 ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jamison, Brandon          FR Southern Vir                ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Burrill, Brayden          SO Southern Vir                ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sachiti, Rodney           JR UMBC                        ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Waters, Isaiah            SR Ferrum                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Oguntoye, Emmanuel        SR Virginia Sta              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Omar             SO Campbell                15.32m   50-03.25  1 
      15.08m  14.90m  FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  14.33m
  2 Harrison, Micah           FR Alderson Bro            14.19m   46-06.75  2 
      11.42m  14.19m  11.42m  12.73m  12.46m  13.18m
  3 Oxendine, Bennie          FR Unc Pembroke            13.75m   45-01.50  2 
      13.43m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL
  4 Arrington, Khamari        SO Louisburg Co            13.69m   44-11.00  2 
      13.41m  FOUL  13.69m  13.13m  13.10m  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Jacoby           FR Limestone               13.41m   44-00.00  2 
      FOUL  12.54m  12.50m  FOUL  13.22m  13.41m
  6 Turner, JT                SO Concord                 13.10m   42-11.75  2 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lenear, Xavier            SR N.C. Central            12.77m   41-10.75  2 
      11.49m  12.54m  12.55m  12.75m  12.77m  12.52m
  8 Schmidt, Christian        FR Eastern Menn            12.66m   41-06.50  2 
      11.99m  12.19m  12.66m  12.39m  12.30m  12.39m
  9 Gui Dibo, Ryan            FR Maryland-Eas            12.53m   41-01.50  2 
      12.53m  12.42m  12.44m  FOUL  12.41m  FOUL
 10 Fluellen, Alonzo          SO Bowie State             12.34m   40-06.00  1 
      11.95m  11.51m  12.34m            
 11 Sharp, Jacob              FR Alderson Bro            12.24m   40-02.00  1 
      10.27m  12.24m  10.39m            
 12 Walker, Justin            FR Unc Pembroke            12.16m   39-10.75  2 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL            
 13 Brock, Evan               FR Campbell                12.01m   39-05.00  1 
      12.01m  FOUL  11.84m            
 14 Milhouse, Isaiah          JR Allen                   11.95m   39-02.50  2 
      11.95m  11.65m  11.52m            
 15 Leichty, Grant            FR Eastern Menn            11.52m   37-09.50  1 
      9.28m  11.52m  10.49m            
 16 Boone, Christian          FR Virginia Sta            11.46m   37-07.25  2 
      10.91m  10.00m  11.46m            
 17 Africa, Matthew           FR Southern Vir            11.41m   37-05.25  2 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.41m            
 18 Ghee, Chianti             SR Barton                  11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      11.40m  11.01m  FOUL            
 19 Peterlin, Cole            SO Liberty                 11.39m   37-04.50  1 
      11.39m  10.64m  11.30m            
 20 Mackey, Elijah            FR Louisburg Co            11.20m   36-09.00  1 
      11.20m  10.71m  11.00m            
 21 Kaufusi, Inoke            FR Southern Vir            11.19m   36-08.50  1 
      9.90m  9.78m  11.19m            
 22 Brown, Sheldon            FR Allen                   10.95m   35-11.25  2 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Fakahua, Raphael          FR Southern Vir            10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      10.87m  10.11m  10.69m            
 24 Bright, DeAngelo          FR Allen                   10.47m   34-04.25  1 
      10.47m  9.78m  FOUL            
 25 Fakahua, Sioeli           FR Southern Vir            10.17m   33-04.50  1 
      10.15m  10.17m  10.09m            
 26 Hicks, Jonathan           JR Columbia Int            10.10m   33-01.75  1 
      9.60m  10.10m  FOUL            
 27 Johnson, Neco             JR N.C. Central             8.95m   29-04.50  1 
      7.91m  8.95m  7.89m            
 28 Lopez, Cristobal          FR Converse                 8.33m   27-04.00  1 
      7.37m  8.00m  8.33m            
 
Men Shot Put Section A
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyle            SR Liberty                 17.86m   58-07.25  2 
      17.22m  17.86m  FOUL            
  2 Ballivian, Jose           SR Liberty                 17.56m   57-07.50  2 
      17.00m  17.12m  FOUL  17.11m  17.56m    
  3 Nedrick, Kevin               Unat-Liberty            17.37m   57-00.00  2 
      16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  16.50m  16.50m  17.37m
  4 Leith, Deandre            FR Columbia Int            15.80m   51-10.00  2 
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  15.80m        
  5 Williams, Atrell          FR Virginia Sta            15.01m   49-03.00  2 
      14.10m  15.01m  14.66m  14.98m  FOUL  14.82m
  6 Strickler, Jacob             Unat-Liberty            15.00m   49-02.50  2 
      14.55m  14.42m  14.63m  14.52m  15.00m    
  7 Backes, Beau                 Unat-Liberty            14.90m   48-10.75  1 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m    
  8 Neal-Watson, Nasir        SR Maryland-Eas            14.79m   48-06.25  2 
      FOUL  14.79m  FOUL            
  9 Howard-Whitaker, Prince   SR Citadel                 14.61m   47-11.25  1 
      FOUL  13.71m  14.61m  14.52m  FOUL  14.04m
 10 Swepson, Matthew          SO N.C. Central            14.54m   47-08.50  1 
      14.41m  14.18m  14.54m            
 11 Edelen, Timon             SO Campbell                14.38m   47-02.25  1 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Smith, Bennie             SR Limestone               14.37m   47-01.75  2 
      14.37m  FOUL  13.76m            
 13 Klima, Walter             SR Limestone               14.13m   46-04.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m            
 14 Perkins, James            SO Maryland-Eas            14.12m   46-04.00  1 
      14.05m  FOUL  14.12m            
 15 Mastro, Sam               SO Liberty                 14.03m   46-00.50  2 
      FOUL  14.03m  FOUL            
 16 Coleman, Desmond             Unat-Liberty            14.00m   45-11.25  1 
      FOUL  12.50m  14.00m            
 17 Fuentez, Kenny            SR Bowie State             13.99m   45-10.75  2 
      13.99m  FOUL  13.57m            
 18 Hicks, John               SO Liberty                 13.84m   45-05.00  1 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Carlson, Joseph           FR UMBC                    13.84m   45-05.00  1 
      13.84m  13.08m  FOUL            
 20 Ramadane, Isaiah          SO Virginia Sta            13.12m   43-00.50  1 
      13.12m  FOUL  13.05m            
 21 Swann, Micah              SO Alderson Bro            12.89m   42-03.50  1 
      12.10m  12.19m  12.89m            
 
Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 21.44m  3/7/2020    Andrei Romanov, New Mexico JC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Hicks, John               SO Liberty                 19.80m   64-11.50  3 
      18.74m  18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.80m
  2 Mastro, Sam               SO Liberty                 17.80m   58-04.75  3 
      15.94m  16.94m  17.28m  17.80m  17.25m  17.39m
  3 Burr, Toren               FR UMBC                    16.26m   53-04.25  3 
      FOUL  14.10m  15.15m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ibrahim, Omar             SO Campbell                15.90m   52-02.00  1 
      15.73m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  15.85m  15.90m
  5 Ghee, Chianti             SR Barton                  15.78m   51-09.25  3 
      15.78m  14.63m  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m
  6 Backes, Beau                 Unat-Liberty            15.55m   51-00.25  3 
      14.04m  14.19m  14.56m  14.35m  15.46m  15.55m
  7 Edelen, Timon             SO Campbell                15.20m   49-10.50  2 
      FOUL  13.85m  14.62m  14.73m  15.20m  14.19m
  8 Reynolds, Reggie          JR Citadel                 14.88m   48-10.00  3 
      13.79m  14.49m  14.88m  14.78m  14.23m  14.34m
  9 Lenear, Xavier            SR N.C. Central            14.64m   48-00.50  2 
      13.43m  14.64m  14.56m  14.26m  14.14m  FOUL
 10 Strickler, Jacob             Unat-Liberty            14.38m   47-02.25  3 
      FOUL  13.89m  14.38m            
 11 Klima, Walter             SR Limestone               14.23m   46-08.25  3 
      FOUL  14.23m  FOUL            
 11 Leith, Deandre            FR Columbia Int            14.23m   46-08.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.23m            
 13 Hicks, Jonathan           JR Columbia Int            13.31m   43-08.00  2 
      12.95m  FOUL  13.31m            
 14 Swepson, Matthew          SO N.C. Central            12.93m   42-05.25  2 
      FOUL  11.87m  12.93m            
 15 Gui Dibo, Ryan            FR Maryland-Eas            12.75m   41-10.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m            
 16 Oxendine, Bennie          FR Unc Pembroke            12.72m   41-08.75  2 
      12.72m  12.46m  12.54m            
 17 Brown, Sheldon            FR Allen                   12.10m   39-08.50  1 
      10.84m  12.10m  FOUL            
 18 Walker, Justin            FR Unc Pembroke            11.93m   39-01.75  2 
      11.93m  11.20m  FOUL            
 19 Anderson, Nelson          FR N.C. Central            10.84m   35-06.75  1 
      10.84m  10.57m  10.84m            
 20 Brock, Evan               FR Campbell                10.80m   35-05.25  2 
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL            
 21 Wright, Jordan            FR Limestone               10.22m   33-06.50  2 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Arrington, Khamari        SO Louisburg Co            10.18m   33-04.75  1 
      10.18m  9.54m  9.62m            
 23 Swann, Micah              SO Alderson Bro            10.13m   33-03.00  2 
      8.61m  9.66m  10.13m            
 24 Mackey, Elijah            FR Louisburg Co            10.12m   33-02.50  1 
      9.88m  10.12m  FOUL            
 25 Harrison, Micah           FR Alderson Bro             9.67m   31-08.75  1 
      FOUL  9.67m  FOUL            
 26 Fakahua, Sioeli           FR Southern Vir             8.91m   29-02.75  1 
      8.22m  8.91m  8.85m            
 27 Sharp, Jacob              FR Alderson Bro             7.92m   26-00.00  1 
      7.90m  7.92m  7.48m            
 28 Fakahua, Raphael          FR Southern Vir             7.29m   23-11.00  1 
      6.96m  6.90m  7.29m            
 -- Neal-Watson, Nasir        SR Maryland-Eas              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Jacoby           FR Limestone                 FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Castle, Shayden           FR Southern Vir              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Howard-Whitaker, Prince   SR Citadel                   FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL