Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2022 05:01 PM
            2022 Brant Tolsma Invitational - 1/20/2022 to 1/22/2022            
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.30  2/15/2020   Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
        Meet: M  7.50  2/6/2021    Crystal Johnson, Towson                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Lauryn            FR VCU                       7.66q  3 
  2 Ayikoru, Scovia           JR Georgia Sout              7.72q  1 
  3 Freeman, Lauryn           SO VCU                       7.75q  1 
  4 Accius, Tamar             JR Richmond                  7.79q  3 
  5 Carter, Jaydea            FR Hampton                   7.83q  2 
  6 McIntyre, Makaila         SR Western Caro              7.86q  4 
  7 Scott, Janai              SR Liberty                   7.89q  2  7.885
  8 Seay, Maya                SR Hampton                   7.89q  4  7.890
  9 Pantlitz, Abby            SO Liberty                   7.90   3  7.895
 10 Wilcox, Meghan            FR Elon                      7.90   2  7.897
 11 Putman, Kaia              FR James Madiso              7.90   4  7.898
 12 Johnson, Ayanna           SR Liberty                   7.97   1 
 13 Tucker, Jessica           SR VCU                       7.98   4  7.972
 14 Henderson, Jordyn         FR James Madiso              7.98   1  7.978
 15 Haywood, Jordan           JR Elon                      8.04   4 
 16 Lefevre, Dardlie          JR James Madiso              8.05   1 
 17 Patton, Joelle            NA Liberty                   8.08   4 
 18 Turner, Mya               FR Georgia Sout              8.10   3 
 19 Robinson, Kyna            SO Hampton                   8.13   3 
 20 Tudor, Alexandra          JR Elon                      8.15   2 
 21 Tavernier, Zakiya         SR Liberty                   8.17   3 
 22 Smith, Lauren             SR James Madiso              8.19   2 
 23 Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna  JR Gardner-Webb              8.20   1 
 24 Anderson, Nizejai         FR Fayetteville              8.33   1 
 25 Jonas, Michaelia          JR Fayetteville              8.38   4 
 26 Blakeslee, Kyra           FR Richmond                  8.41   1 
 27 Davis, Danielle           FR Fayetteville              8.54   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.30  2/15/2020   Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
        Meet: M  7.50  2/6/2021    Crystal Johnson, Towson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Lauryn            FR VCU                       7.64  
  2 Freeman, Lauryn           SO VCU                       7.68  
  3 Accius, Tamar             JR Richmond                  7.71  
  4 Ayikoru, Scovia           JR Georgia Sout              7.73  
  5 Scott, Janai              SR Liberty                   7.84  
  6 Carter, Jaydea            FR Hampton                   7.87  
  7 McIntyre, Makaila         SR Western Caro              7.88  
  8 Seay, Maya                SR Hampton                   8.17  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.52  3/7/2020    Ayla Stanisclaus, New Mexico JC             
        Meet: M 23.90  2/6/2021    Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lauryn            FR VCU                      24.83   7 
  2 Scott, Janai              SR Liberty                  25.08   6 
  3 Ross, Kamryn              SO Richmond                 25.22   5 
  4 Ayikoru, Scovia           JR Georgia Sout             25.34   7 
  5 Moore, Karah              FR VCU                      25.45   3 
  6 Wilcox, Meghan            FR Elon                     25.48   3 
  7 Pierre, Simone            FR VCU                      25.55   7 
  8 Haywood, Jordan           JR Elon                     25.68   3 
  9 McIntyre, Makaila         SR Western Caro             25.74   4 
 10 Accius, Tamar             JR Richmond                 25.79   6 
 11 Hilton, Dawn              FR Liberty                  25.81   4 
 12 Burnett, Queen            FR Fayetteville             25.94   4 
 13 Putman, Kaia              FR James Madiso             26.03   2 
 14 Jefferson, Jazlyn         SO Hampton                  26.08   6 
 15 Tavernier, Zakiya         SR Liberty                  26.16   5 
 16 Turner, Mya               FR Georgia Sout             26.18   1 
 17 Keys, Virginia            FR James Madiso             26.23   2 
 18 Pantlitz, Abby            SO Liberty                  26.43   5 
 19 Robinson, Kyna            SO Hampton                  26.71   7 
 20 Belfon, Bianca            JR Fayetteville             26.87   2 
 21 Heinbaugh, Amelia         FR Elon                     27.02   2 
 22 Moore, Imani              FR Georgia Sout             27.10   1 
 23 Smith, Lauren             SR James Madiso             27.26   3 
 24 Brohard, Gabrielle        FR Liberty                  27.56   1 
 25 Patton, Joelle            NA Liberty                  27.60   4 
 26 Pringle, Jordan           FR High Point               28.18   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
        Meet: M 54.34  2/6/2021    Maya Singletary, Charlotte                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavreshina, Sofia         FR James Madiso             55.51   2 
        26.519 (26.519)    55.504 (28.985)
  2 Helbling, Rachel          JR Richmond                 55.97   1 
        26.231 (26.231)    55.966 (29.735)
  3 Aduma, Amira              SR Hampton                  56.21   1 
        25.877 (25.877)    56.209 (30.332)
  4 Mpassy, Holly             FR James Madiso             56.26   2 
        26.148 (26.148)    56.256 (30.108)
  5 Barrows, Aliya            SO Elon                     57.76   2 
        27.384 (27.384)    57.758 (30.374)
  6 Jons, Piper               FR Elon                     58.20   1 
        27.375 (27.375)    58.200 (30.825)
  7 Coleman, Nimeesha         FR Liberty                  58.23   4 
        26.637 (26.637)    58.226 (31.589)
  8 Armstrong, Naomi          JR Liberty                  58.32   3 
        27.844 (27.844)    58.311 (30.467)
  9 DiPierdomenico, Tessa     JR Elon                     58.36   5 
        28.059 (28.059)    58.356 (30.297)
 10 Drometer, Riley           SO Elon                     58.64   5 
        28.498 (28.498)    58.636 (30.138)
 11 Brooks, Isis              NA Unat-Liberty             58.93   1 
        25.687 (25.687)    58.930 (33.243)
 12 Ahman, Ebba               FR High Point               59.28   5 
        26.880 (26.880)    59.280 (32.400)
 13 Bell, Teanna              FR Fayetteville             59.36   4 
        26.824 (26.824)    59.351 (32.527)
 14 Craig, Abi                FR High Point               59.68   6 
        28.465 (28.465)    59.673 (31.208)
 15 Eberly, Arianna           JR James Madiso             59.86   3 
        28.087 (28.087)    59.860 (31.773)
 16 Hilton, Dawn              FR Liberty                1:00.12   5 
        27.727 (27.727)  1:00.120 (32.393)
 17 Bevan, Ellie              FR Liberty                1:00.30   6  1:00.297
        28.826 (28.826)  1:00.297 (31.471)
 18 Ingram, Shanae            JR Fayetteville           1:00.30   6  1:00.299
        28.194 (28.194)  1:00.299 (32.105)
 19 Metcalfe, Syvanna         SO VCU                    1:00.36   7 
        26.930 (26.930)  1:00.353 (33.423)
 20 Beringer, Ginny           FR Richmond               1:00.47   3 
        28.409 (28.409)  1:00.469 (32.060)
 21 Ivanov, Alena             FR Gardner-Webb           1:01.28   3 
        28.644 (28.644)  1:01.276 (32.632)
 22 Payne, Brianna            FR Gardner-Webb           1:01.76   2 
        27.858 (27.858)  1:01.755 (33.897)
 23 Facey, Nyile              JR High Point             1:02.05   5 
        27.609 (27.609)  1:02.043 (34.434)
 24 Greene, Madison           FR Hampton                1:02.64   4 
        27.316 (27.316)  1:02.633 (35.317)
 25 Hillmer, Makenna          SO Georgia Sout           1:02.72   7 
        29.512 (29.512)  1:02.712 (33.200)
 26 Bernard, Micah            JR Fayetteville           1:03.88   7 
        28.658 (28.658)  1:03.877 (35.219)
 27 Heinold, Sophie           FR VCU                    1:04.28   7 
        30.017 (30.017)  1:04.278 (34.261)
 28 Brohard, Gabrielle        FR Liberty                1:06.41   7 
        30.318 (30.318)  1:06.404 (36.086)
 29 Reece, Kendall            FR Gardner-Webb           1:07.38   6 
        29.942 (29.942)  1:07.373 (37.431)
 -- McKenzie, Annamarie       JR Liberty                    DNF   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.73  2/27/2021   Sarah Hendrick, Kennesaw State            
        Meet: M 2:11.37  2/6/2021    Aleeya Hutchins, Wake Forest              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acosta, Maria                Unattached             2:10.51M  1 
        31.474 (31.474)  1:03.812 (32.338)  1:37.292 (33.480)  2:10.509 (33.217)
  2 Grimes, Meghan               Pacers/GRC N           2:17.39   1 
        34.182 (34.182)  1:10.167 (35.985)  1:45.427 (35.260)  2:17.387 (31.960)
  3 Harris, Nichole           FR Georgia Sout           2:18.89   1 
        33.420 (33.420)  1:09.957 (36.537)  1:45.548 (35.591)  2:18.881 (33.333)
  4 Sargeant, Sinead          JR James Madiso           2:18.96   1 
        33.892 (33.892)  1:10.106 (36.214)  1:45.676 (35.570)  2:18.955 (33.279)
  5 Colflesh, Lindsay         FR Richmond               2:19.47   1 
        33.482 (33.482)  1:09.786 (36.304)  1:45.965 (36.179)  2:19.465 (33.500)
  6 Troup, Samantha           FR Liberty                2:20.58   3 
        32.330 (32.330)  1:07.677 (35.348)  1:44.003 (36.326)  2:20.577 (36.575)
  7 Grant, Dejah              SO Hampton                2:20.62   1 
        33.629 (33.629)  1:09.569 (35.940)  1:45.724 (36.155)  2:20.612 (34.888)
  8 Bryan, Patasha               Unat-Liberty           2:22.06   1 
        33.688 (33.688)  1:08.985 (35.297)  1:45.809 (36.824)  2:22.056 (36.247)
  9 Milby, Mary               SO James Madiso           2:22.67   2 
        34.259 (34.259)  1:11.699 (37.441)  1:48.523 (36.825)  2:22.666 (34.143)
 10 Harper, Camryn            JR High Point             2:22.69   1 
        34.051 (34.051)  1:09.521 (35.470)  1:46.333 (36.812)  2:22.683 (36.350)
 11 Rogers, Jessica           SR Liberty                2:23.56   2 
        35.524 (35.524)  1:11.548 (36.024)  1:47.499 (35.952)  2:23.555 (36.056)
 12 Foshee, Erin                 Pacers/GRC N           2:23.58   2 
        34.580 (34.580)  1:11.250 (36.671)  1:47.883 (36.633)  2:23.580 (35.698)
 13 Dunlop, Ann               JR James Madiso           2:23.78   3 
        31.623 (31.623)  1:06.521 (34.899)  1:43.484 (36.963)  2:23.778 (40.295)
 14 Frail, Nikki              FR High Point             2:24.89   2 
        33.626 (33.626)  1:10.776 (37.151)  1:47.866 (37.090)  2:24.888 (37.022)
 15 Van Arsdale, Sofia        FR Liberty                2:25.16   2 
        34.025 (34.025)  1:11.778 (37.753)  1:48.282 (36.505)  2:25.153 (36.872)
 16 Ptacek, Isabel            SO Georgia Sout           2:25.49   3 
        31.848 (31.848)  1:07.034 (35.186)  1:45.317 (38.283)  2:25.488 (40.172)
 17 Parandhamaia, Faith       JR Gardner-Webb           2:27.34   3 
        32.443 (32.443)  1:08.178 (35.736)  1:46.377 (38.199)  2:27.334 (40.958)
 18 Ranck, Katie              FR Georgia Sout           2:29.24   2 
        33.323 (33.323)  1:11.879 (38.557)  1:50.643 (38.765)  2:29.232 (38.589)
 19 Young, Kristiana          JR Liberty                2:29.49   2 
        35.276 (35.276)  1:12.128 (36.852)  1:50.673 (38.546)  2:29.489 (38.816)
 20 Lyons, Morgan             FR Richmond               2:32.47   3 
        33.477 (33.477)  1:09.774 (36.298)  1:49.956 (40.182)  2:32.467 (42.512)
 21 Miller, Dylan             FR Richmond               2:39.88   3 
        33.351 (33.351)  1:10.731 (37.380)  1:53.634 (42.903)  2:39.873 (46.239)
 22 Beasley, Sierra           JR Fayetteville           2:43.80   3 
        33.746 (33.746)  1:12.878 (39.133)  1:58.201 (45.323)  2:43.798 (45.598)
 -- Beasley, Kierra           SO Fayetteville               DNF   3 
        33.626 (33.626)  1:11.910 (38.285)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:44.96  1/13/2021   Anna Shields, Hartbeat TC                 
        Meet: M 4:51.00  2/6/2021    Elise Wright, Wake Forest                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doan, Calli               SR Liberty                4:48.42M  1 
        36.221 (36.221)  1:10.998 (34.777)  1:47.048 (36.050)  2:23.731 (36.684)
      3:00.503 (36.772)  3:37.438 (36.935)  4:13.813 (36.375)  4:48.416 (34.604)
  2 Brookover, Hannah         SR High Point             4:50.22M  1 
        36.366 (36.366)  1:11.204 (34.839)  1:47.308 (36.104)  2:24.274 (36.967)
      3:01.758 (37.484)  3:38.996 (37.239)  4:16.301 (37.305)  4:50.216 (33.915)
  3 Allen, Olive              SO High Point             4:57.63   2 
        36.128 (36.128)  1:11.883 (35.755)  1:48.668 (36.785)  2:26.721 (38.054)
      3:04.564 (37.844)  3:42.224 (37.660)  4:19.739 (37.515)  4:57.623 (37.884)
  4 O'Connell, Kayla          JR Richmond               4:58.62   1 
        36.721 (36.721)  1:13.134 (36.414)  1:51.088 (37.954)  2:29.356 (38.269)
      3:06.879 (37.524)  3:44.973 (38.094)  4:22.559 (37.587)  4:58.613 (36.054)
  5 Leiher, Sydney               Pacers/GRC N           4:58.78   1 
        37.141 (37.141)  1:12.754 (35.614)  1:50.916 (38.162)  2:29.434 (38.519)
      3:07.139 (37.705)  3:45.229 (38.090)  4:22.871 (37.642)  4:58.773 (35.902)
  6 Kiplagat, Priscillah      JR Liberty                5:00.70   1 
        37.041 (37.041)  1:13.369 (36.329)  1:51.528 (38.159)  2:30.204 (38.677)
      3:08.069 (37.865)  3:46.299 (38.230)  4:23.616 (37.317)  5:00.693 (37.077)
  7 McAndrew, Kate            SO Richmond               5:04.48   1 
        36.749 (36.749)  1:13.014 (36.265)  1:50.843 (37.829)  2:29.768 (38.925)
      3:08.523 (38.755)  3:47.611 (39.089)  4:26.726 (39.115)  5:04.471 (37.745)
  8 Terenziani, Sofia         FR James Madiso           5:08.38   1 
        36.858 (36.858)  1:13.221 (36.364)  1:51.376 (38.155)  2:30.001 (38.625)
      3:08.898 (38.897)  3:48.571 (39.674)  4:29.128 (40.557)  5:08.371 (39.244)
  9 Dwyer, Grace              SR Unat-Liberty           5:11.37   1 
        36.439 (36.439)  1:12.786 (36.347)  1:51.246 (38.460)  2:29.733 (38.487)
      3:07.498 (37.765)  3:46.683 (39.185)  4:27.901 (41.219)  5:11.363 (43.462)
 10 Harris, Nichole           FR Georgia Sout           5:14.16   2 
        39.056 (39.056)  1:16.829 (37.774)  1:56.384 (39.555)  2:35.594 (39.210)
      3:16.829 (41.235)  3:58.584 (41.755)  4:38.434 (39.850)  5:14.151 (35.717)
 11 Rogers, Jessica           SR Liberty                5:15.15   2 
        39.076 (39.076)  1:16.974 (37.899)  1:56.874 (39.900)  2:36.659 (39.785)
      3:17.568 (40.909)  3:58.921 (41.354)  4:37.979 (39.059)  5:15.148 (37.169)
 12 Harper, Camryn            JR High Point             5:15.16   2 
        36.671 (36.671)  1:14.353 (37.682)  1:53.541 (39.189)  2:34.219 (40.679)
      3:15.639 (41.420)  3:56.694 (41.055)  4:37.554 (40.860)  5:15.153 (37.599)
 13 Troup, Samantha           FR Liberty                5:17.85   2 
        38.676 (38.676)  1:16.173 (37.497)  1:55.364 (39.192)  2:35.278 (39.914)
      3:16.668 (41.390)  3:58.518 (41.850)  4:39.096 (40.579)  5:17.848 (38.752)
 14 Smither, Kendra           JR Richmond               5:18.62   1 
        36.603 (36.603)  1:12.616 (36.014)  1:50.679 (38.064)  2:29.533 (38.854)
      3:08.391 (38.859)  3:48.926 (40.535)  4:32.861 (43.935)  5:18.618 (45.757)
 15 Farrell, Catherine        SO Liberty                5:19.44   2 
        38.513 (38.513)  1:16.103 (37.590)  1:55.609 (39.507)  2:35.639 (40.030)
      3:17.286 (41.647)  3:59.161 (41.875)  4:40.024 (40.864)  5:19.438 (39.414)
 16 Mozie, Jordan             FR Hampton                5:20.11   2 
        38.026 (38.026)  1:15.869 (37.844)  1:55.118 (39.249)  2:35.033 (39.915)
      3:16.318 (41.285)  3:58.698 (42.380)  4:39.753 (41.055)  5:20.106 (40.354)
 17 Castillo, Tatum           FR High Point             5:20.21   2 
        36.704 (36.704)  1:14.513 (37.809)  1:54.008 (39.495)  2:35.221 (41.214)
      3:17.078 (41.857)  3:59.164 (42.087)  4:40.344 (41.180)  5:20.208 (39.864)
 18 Mitchell, Hannah          JR Gardner-Webb           5:20.52   3 
        39.470 (39.470)  1:19.937 (40.467)  2:00.273 (40.337)  2:41.632 (41.359)
      3:22.610 (40.979)  4:03.995 (41.385)  4:45.727 (41.732)  5:20.520 (34.794)
 19 Ranck, Katie              FR Georgia Sout           5:21.19   3 
        40.240 (40.240)  1:20.082 (39.842)  2:00.177 (40.095)  2:41.288 (41.112)
      3:22.358 (41.070)  4:03.607 (41.249)  4:44.925 (41.319)  5:21.188 (36.264)
 20 Guyton, Cassidy           FR VCU                    5:23.23   3 
        39.998 (39.998)  1:19.553 (39.555)  2:00.005 (40.452)  2:41.005 (41.000)
      3:21.505 (40.500)  4:01.972 (40.467)  4:42.763 (40.792)  5:23.228 (40.465)
 21 Stocki, Chelsea           JR Liberty                5:27.16   3 
        40.145 (40.145)  1:20.417 (40.272)  2:00.922 (40.505)  2:42.447 (41.525)
      3:24.025 (41.579)  4:06.328 (42.304)  4:48.345 (42.017)  5:27.152 (38.807)
 22 Zierdt, Ella              FR Georgia Sout           5:31.07   3 
        39.042 (39.042)  1:19.822 (40.780)  2:00.595 (40.774)  2:42.158 (41.564)
      3:24.735 (42.577)  4:07.530 (42.795)  4:50.605 (43.075)  5:31.070 (40.465)
 23 Sorg, Kyley               SR Liberty                5:31.15   2 
        39.374 (39.374)  1:17.349 (37.975)  1:57.611 (40.262)  2:39.433 (41.822)
      3:23.366 (43.934)  4:08.084 (44.719)  4:51.526 (43.442)  5:31.148 (39.622)
 24 Young, Kristiana          JR Liberty                5:33.92   2 
        39.621 (39.621)  1:17.543 (37.922)  1:57.491 (39.949)  2:38.239 (40.749)
      3:21.688 (43.449)  4:07.096 (45.409)  4:51.633 (44.537)  5:33.914 (42.282)
 25 Simmons, Rebekah          FR Liberty                5:44.35   3 
        39.325 (39.325)  1:20.115 (40.790)  2:00.720 (40.605)  2:42.243 (41.524)
      3:24.917 (42.674)  4:08.802 (43.885)  4:55.533 (46.732)  5:44.342 (48.809)
 26 Fowler, Lilly             FR High Point             5:58.76   3 
        40.663 (40.663)  1:23.293 (42.630)  2:07.710 (44.417)  2:54.837 (47.127)
      3:41.843 (47.007)  4:31.267 (49.424)  5:19.362 (48.095)  5:58.752 (39.390)
 27 Williams, Morgan          FR Hampton                6:02.66   3 
        40.300 (40.300)  1:20.365 (40.065)  2:01.305 (40.940)  2:44.577 (43.272)
      3:32.255 (47.679)  4:22.402 (50.147)  5:13.592 (51.190)  6:02.652 (49.060)
 28 Beasley, Sierra           JR Fayetteville           6:06.26   3 
        40.377 (40.377)  1:21.362 (40.985)  2:04.315 (42.954)  2:51.572 (47.257)
      3:41.143 (49.572)  4:30.922 (49.779)  5:20.833 (49.912)  6:06.255 (45.422)
 29 Pratt, Mylasia            JR Fayetteville           6:06.78   3 
        40.715 (40.715)  1:22.287 (41.572)  2:06.513 (44.227)  2:53.523 (47.010)
      3:40.793 (47.270)  4:29.488 (48.695)  5:19.118 (49.630)  6:06.773 (47.655)
 30 Watts, Javon              FR Hampton                6:13.92   3 
        39.970 (39.970)  1:20.902 (40.932)  2:03.868 (42.967)  2:51.280 (47.412)
      3:41.542 (50.262)  4:31.022 (49.480)  5:18.645 (47.624)  6:13.915 (55.270)
 31 Saunders, Aaliyah         FR Fayetteville           7:01.73   3 
           40.972 (40.972)          1:23.087 (42.115)          2:09.508 (46.422)
         3:02.597 (53.089)          4:00.645 (58.049)          5:00.278 (59.634)
       6:00.837 (1:00.559)        7:01.728 (1:00.892)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:22.82  12/2/2021   Michaela Meyer, Unattached                
        Meet: M 9:39.71  2/6/2021    Hannah Brookover, Wake Forest             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanhope, Miranda         SO James Madiso           9:47.83   1 
        38.321 (38.321)  1:18.334 (40.013)  1:59.524 (41.190)  2:40.768 (41.245)
      3:19.124 (38.356)  3:57.705 (38.582)  4:36.691 (38.986)  5:16.421 (39.730)
      5:56.077 (39.656)  6:35.285 (39.209)  7:14.311 (39.026)  7:53.511 (39.200)
      8:32.767 (39.256)  9:11.432 (38.666)  9:47.822 (36.390)
  2 Jones, Ashley             FR High Point             9:49.79   1 
        37.460 (37.460)  1:17.988 (40.529)  1:59.370 (41.382)  2:40.650 (41.280)
      3:19.432 (38.783)  3:58.462 (39.030)  4:37.545 (39.083)  5:17.247 (39.702)
      5:56.674 (39.428)  6:35.942 (39.269)  7:15.031 (39.089)  7:54.074 (39.043)
      8:33.768 (39.695)  9:13.151 (39.383)  9:49.790 (36.639)
  3 Webb, Laura               JR James Madiso           9:51.15   1 
        38.355 (38.355)  1:18.530 (40.175)  1:59.594 (41.065)  2:40.890 (41.296)
      3:19.285 (38.396)  3:57.960 (38.675)  4:37.024 (39.065)  5:16.728 (39.705)
      5:56.318 (39.590)  6:35.548 (39.230)  7:14.662 (39.115)  7:53.781 (39.119)
      8:33.465 (39.685)  9:12.881 (39.416)  9:51.148 (38.268)
  4 Mattison, Kate            SO Western Caro          10:07.05   1 
        38.001 (38.001)  1:18.247 (40.246)  1:59.491 (41.245)  2:40.605 (41.115)
      3:19.502 (38.898)  3:58.217 (38.715)  4:37.365 (39.149)  5:17.098 (39.733)
      5:57.120 (40.022)  6:37.520 (40.400)  7:18.621 (41.102)  8:01.100 (42.479)
      8:43.792 (42.693)  9:26.685 (42.893) 10:07.041 (40.356)
  5 Bagus, Sydney             SR High Point            10:20.39   1 
        38.608 (38.608)  1:18.668 (40.060)  1:59.800 (41.132)  2:41.092 (41.293)
      3:20.000 (38.908)  3:59.627 (39.628)  4:40.368 (40.742)  5:22.072 (41.705)
      6:03.457 (41.385)  6:45.755 (42.299)  7:29.585 (43.830)  8:13.522 (43.938)
      8:57.740 (44.218)  9:41.484 (43.745) 10:20.381 (38.898)
  6 George, Anna              SO Richmond              10:35.05   2 
        36.561 (36.561)  1:17.264 (40.703)  1:59.421 (42.158)  2:41.534 (42.113)
      3:23.581 (42.048)  4:06.390 (42.809)  4:49.767 (43.378)  5:32.800 (43.033)
      6:15.634 (42.835)  6:58.705 (43.072)  7:41.785 (43.080)  8:24.958 (43.173)
      9:09.142 (44.185)  9:52.422 (43.280) 10:35.047 (42.625)
  7 Cantrell, Jessica         JR James Madiso          10:38.13   2 
        37.200 (37.200)  1:18.055 (40.856)  1:59.462 (41.408)  2:41.165 (41.703)
      3:23.358 (42.193)  4:06.158 (42.800)  4:49.487 (43.329)  5:32.702 (43.216)
      6:16.327 (43.625)  7:00.915 (44.589)  7:45.787 (44.872)  8:30.274 (44.488)
      9:15.022 (44.749)  9:57.731 (42.709) 10:38.130 (40.399)
  8 Aulenbach, Kasandra       SO VCU                   10:38.94   2 
        38.848 (38.848)  1:18.701 (39.853)  2:00.740 (42.039)  2:43.792 (43.053)
      3:27.697 (43.905)  4:10.872 (43.176)  4:54.761 (43.889)  5:38.910 (44.149)
      6:22.967 (44.058)  7:07.510 (44.543)  7:51.325 (43.816)  8:34.434 (43.109)
      9:16.915 (42.482)  9:58.974 (42.059) 10:38.938 (39.965)
  9 Kurtz, Laurel             FR Richmond              10:43.03   1 
        38.287 (38.287)  1:19.305 (41.019)  2:01.451 (42.146)  2:44.762 (43.312)
      3:28.117 (43.355)  4:10.905 (42.789)  4:54.278 (43.373)  5:37.741 (43.463)
      6:21.882 (44.142)  7:07.218 (45.336)  7:52.365 (45.148)  8:36.395 (44.030)
      9:21.015 (44.620) 10:02.915 (41.900) 10:43.024 (40.109)
 10 Blaylock, Izzy            FR Richmond              10:53.09   1 
        38.258 (38.258)  1:19.377 (41.119)  2:01.501 (42.125)  2:44.838 (43.338)
      3:28.198 (43.360)  4:10.972 (42.775)  4:54.361 (43.389)  5:37.940 (43.579)
      6:21.982 (44.043)  7:07.301 (45.319)  7:52.394 (45.093)  8:36.960 (44.566)
      9:22.684 (45.725) 10:08.111 (45.428) 10:53.087 (44.976)
 11 Deeds, Alyssa             SO High Point            10:54.62   2 
        38.602 (38.602)  1:19.797 (41.195)  2:02.602 (42.806)  2:46.054 (43.452)
      3:30.097 (44.043)  4:13.167 (43.070)  4:57.561 (44.395)  5:42.605 (45.045)
      6:27.258 (44.653)  7:12.058 (44.800)  7:57.268 (45.210)  8:42.572 (45.305)
      9:27.915 (45.343) 10:12.491 (44.576) 10:54.618 (42.128)
 12 Taylor, Katie             SO High Point            10:57.66   1 
        39.560 (39.560)  1:20.192 (40.633)  2:03.571 (43.379)  2:47.211 (43.640)
      3:31.941 (44.730)  4:17.201 (45.260)  5:02.941 (45.740)  5:48.412 (45.472)
      6:33.350 (44.938)  7:17.838 (44.489)  8:02.754 (44.916)  8:48.285 (45.532)
      9:33.187 (44.902) 10:17.817 (44.630) 10:57.658 (39.842)
 13 Quinn, Madeline           FR High Point            10:58.77   1 
        38.991 (38.991)  1:20.504 (41.513)  2:02.952 (42.449)  2:46.344 (43.392)
      3:29.651 (43.308)  4:13.060 (43.409)  4:56.938 (43.879)  5:41.195 (44.258)
      6:25.991 (44.796)  7:11.330 (45.339)  7:57.105 (45.776)  8:42.928 (45.823)
      9:29.342 (46.415) 10:15.247 (45.905) 10:58.767 (43.520)
 14 Clayton, Isabel           SR Georgia Sout          11:27.95   2 
        38.548 (38.548)  1:20.894 (42.346)  2:04.942 (44.049)  2:50.261 (45.319)
      3:36.288 (46.028)  4:22.821 (46.533)  5:09.681 (46.860)  5:56.452 (46.772)
      6:43.515 (47.063)  7:30.768 (47.253)  8:17.671 (46.903)  9:05.252 (47.582)
      9:53.280 (48.028) 10:41.365 (48.086) 11:27.942 (46.578)
 15 Fullen, Ansley            FR Georgia Sout          11:31.20   2 
        38.922 (38.922)  1:21.498 (42.576)  2:05.714 (44.216)  2:51.204 (45.490)
      3:37.035 (45.832)  4:23.452 (46.418)  5:09.334 (45.882)  5:54.602 (45.269)
      6:41.408 (46.806)  7:30.175 (48.768)  8:18.927 (48.752)  9:08.772 (49.846)
      9:58.410 (49.638) 10:47.612 (49.203) 11:31.194 (43.582)
 16 Ritter, Anna              FR High Point            11:36.48   1 
        38.467 (38.467)  1:19.667 (41.200)  2:02.954 (43.288)  2:47.894 (44.940)
      3:34.377 (46.483)  4:21.698 (47.322)  5:10.028 (48.330)  5:58.118 (48.090)
      6:46.254 (48.136)  7:35.272 (49.019)  8:24.101 (48.829)  9:13.418 (49.318)
     10:02.098 (48.680) 10:50.595 (48.498) 11:36.478 (45.883)
 17 Chemutai, Mercy           JR Fayetteville          12:20.50   2 
        39.872 (39.872)  1:21.905 (42.033)  2:06.370 (44.465)  2:52.758 (46.389)
      3:41.457 (48.699)  4:32.070 (50.613)  5:24.404 (52.335)  6:17.475 (53.072)
      7:10.114 (52.639)  8:03.641 (53.528)  8:57.202 (53.562)  9:51.628 (54.426)
     10:44.387 (52.759) 11:36.378 (51.992) 12:20.494 (44.116)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
        Meet: M 16:45.36  2/6/2021    Madeline Rehm, Wake Forest               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Noel              JR Liberty               17:09.00  
        38.880 (38.880)  1:19.601 (40.722)  2:00.651 (41.050)  2:41.219 (40.568)
      3:21.800 (40.582)  4:02.719 (40.919)  4:43.231 (40.513)  5:23.727 (40.497)
      6:04.122 (40.395)  6:44.355 (40.233)  7:24.715 (40.360)  8:05.597 (40.883)
      8:46.691 (41.094)  9:27.717 (41.027) 10:09.241 (41.524) 10:50.884 (41.643)
     11:32.962 (42.079) 12:15.607 (42.645) 12:58.247 (42.640) 13:40.820 (42.573)
     14:23.777 (42.958) 15:06.085 (42.308) 15:47.866 (41.782) 16:28.784 (40.918)
     17:08.997 (40.214)
  2 Anderson, Jamie           JR Liberty               18:05.03  
        39.052 (39.052)  1:19.761 (40.709)  2:00.831 (41.070)  2:41.356 (40.525)
      3:22.027 (40.672)  4:02.971 (40.944)  4:43.542 (40.572)  5:24.030 (40.488)
      6:04.650 (40.620)  6:46.234 (41.584)  7:29.319 (43.085)  8:11.769 (42.450)
      8:54.902 (43.134)  9:39.316 (44.414) 10:24.315 (44.999) 11:10.094 (45.779)
     11:55.287 (45.194) 12:39.206 (43.919) 13:24.700 (45.494) 14:11.729 (47.029)
     14:59.901 (48.173) 15:47.841 (47.940) 16:34.487 (46.647) 17:20.257 (45.770)
     18:05.024 (44.767)
  3 Prugh, Amy                FR Gardner-Webb          18:28.88  
        42.089 (42.089)  1:26.419 (44.330)  2:11.475 (45.057)  2:56.980 (45.505)
      3:42.567 (45.588)  4:27.217 (44.650)  5:12.279 (45.062)  5:57.100 (44.822)
      6:41.879 (44.779)  7:26.157 (44.279)  8:10.111 (43.954)  8:55.432 (45.322)
      9:40.040 (44.608) 10:24.915 (44.875) 11:10.386 (45.472) 11:54.944 (44.558)
     12:38.555 (43.612) 13:22.906 (44.352) 14:07.152 (44.247) 14:51.712 (44.560)
     15:36.770 (45.058) 16:21.904 (45.134) 17:06.872 (44.969) 17:50.047 (43.175)
     18:28.879 (38.832)
  4 Morelli, Clare            JR James Madiso          18:57.60  
        42.830 (42.830)  1:27.084 (44.254)  2:12.102 (45.019)  2:57.422 (45.320)
      3:42.980 (45.558)  4:27.040 (44.060)  5:11.929 (44.889)  5:56.854 (44.925)
      6:41.394 (44.540)  7:25.326 (43.933)  8:09.770 (44.444)  8:55.180 (45.410)
      9:39.699 (44.519) 10:24.655 (44.957) 11:10.231 (45.577) 11:55.711 (45.480)
     12:41.381 (45.670) 13:28.379 (46.998) 14:16.222 (47.844) 15:03.840 (47.618)
     15:51.021 (47.182) 16:38.645 (47.624) 17:26.960 (48.315) 18:13.101 (46.142)
     18:57.592 (44.492)
  5 Watkins, McKenzi          JR James Madiso          19:28.76  
        42.551 (42.551)  1:26.809 (44.258)  2:11.712 (44.904)  2:57.232 (45.520)
      3:42.662 (45.430)  4:26.777 (44.115)  5:11.655 (44.878)  5:56.629 (44.974)
      6:41.579 (44.950)  7:26.750 (45.172)  8:12.016 (45.267)  8:58.774 (46.758)
      9:46.497 (47.724) 10:34.309 (47.812) 11:22.172 (47.864) 12:10.694 (48.522)
     12:59.364 (48.670) 13:47.957 (48.594) 14:36.016 (48.059) 15:24.157 (48.142)
     16:13.907 (49.750) 17:04.437 (50.530) 17:53.240 (48.803) 18:41.506 (48.267)
     19:28.754 (47.248)
  6 O'Hare, Caitlin           JR Richmond              19:47.90  
        42.466 (42.466)  1:26.741 (44.275)  2:11.845 (45.104)  2:57.085 (45.240)
      3:42.880 (45.795)  4:28.064 (45.184)  5:14.329 (46.265)  6:00.779 (46.450)
      6:47.529 (46.750)  7:35.066 (47.538)  8:22.760 (47.694)  9:10.917 (48.158)
     10:00.002 (49.085) 10:49.750 (49.748) 11:39.962 (50.213) 12:29.977 (50.015)
     13:19.849 (49.872) 14:09.487 (49.639) 14:59.195 (49.708) 15:48.844 (49.649)
     16:38.655 (49.812) 17:28.140 (49.485) 18:16.580 (48.440) 19:03.406 (46.827)
     19:47.895 (44.489)
  7 McDaniel, Chloe           FR Gardner-Webb          20:40.24  
        43.291 (43.291)  1:27.877 (44.587)  2:13.361 (45.484)  3:00.041 (46.680)
      3:47.477 (47.437)  4:35.269 (47.792)  5:23.282 (48.014)  6:11.630 (48.348)
      7:00.309 (48.679)  7:49.387 (49.079)  8:39.146 (49.759)  9:29.064 (49.918)
     10:18.939 (49.875) 11:09.989 (51.050) 12:01.124 (51.135) 12:53.046 (51.923)
     13:44.870 (51.824) 14:36.599 (51.729) 15:28.339 (51.740) 16:21.111 (52.773)
     17:13.807 (52.697) 18:06.919 (53.112) 19:00.210 (53.292) 19:52.164 (51.954)
     20:40.240 (48.077)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  2/12/2021   Annie Kunz, Olympic Training Elite          
        Meet: M  8.20  2/6/2021    Annie Kunz, Chula Vista                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Lauryn           SO VCU                       8.63q  3 
  2 Ross, Kamryn              SO Richmond                  8.64q  3 
  3 Seay, Maya                SR Hampton                   8.72q  4 
  4 Facey, Nyile              JR High Point                8.75q  1 
  5 Henderson, Jordyn         FR James Madiso              8.76q  2 
  6 Ahman, Ebba               FR High Point                8.84q  1 
  7 Sandy, Alyssa             SR Elon                      8.85q  2 
  8 Davidson, Skyla           SR James Madiso              8.90q  4 
  9 Metcalfe, Syvanna         SO VCU                       8.92   4 
 10 Silmon, Yasmine           SO VCU                       9.22   4 
 11 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                   9.37   2 
 12 Bryan, Patasha               Unat-Liberty              9.44   4 
 13 Newton, Kyarra            SO Kennesaw Sta              9.51   2 
 14 Ward, Kiara               FR Hampton                   9.56   2 
 15 Ingram, Shanae            JR Fayetteville              9.57   4  9.562
 16 Beneducci, Gabrielle      SO Richmond                  9.57   1  9.566
 17 Lewis, Tiana              JR James Madiso              9.65   4 
 18 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta              9.67   3 
 19 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta              9.70   2 
 20 Coleman, Nimeesha         FR Liberty                   9.82   3 
 21 Conway, Khalilah          JR Gardner-Webb             10.00   2 
 22 Jackson, Amaya            JR Richmond                 10.30   3 
 23 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta             10.39   1 
 24 White, London             FR Kennesaw Sta             10.46   1 
 25 Clark, N'Tayla            FR Liberty                  11.11   3 
 26 Carter, Jaydea            FR Hampton                  11.64   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  2/12/2021   Annie Kunz, Olympic Training Elite          
        Meet: M  8.20  2/6/2021    Annie Kunz, Chula Vista                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Seay, Maya                SR Hampton                   8.59  
  2 Freeman, Lauryn           SO VCU                       8.61   8.604
  3 Ross, Kamryn              SO Richmond                  8.61   8.606
  4 Facey, Nyile              JR High Point                8.70  
  5 Sandy, Alyssa             SR Elon                      8.85  
  6 Henderson, Jordyn         FR James Madiso              8.87  
  7 Davidson, Skyla           SR James Madiso              8.88  
  8 Ahman, Ebba               FR High Point                9.03  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
        Meet: M 3:50.79  2/6/2021    Charlotte, Charlotte                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        3:49.54M  1 
     1) Robinson, Kyna SO               2) Aduma, Amira SR                
     3) Mozie, Jordan FR                4) Grant, Dejah SO                
        59.663 (59.663)  1:55.023 (55.360)  2:52.860 (57.838)  3:49.534 (56.675)
  2 Elon  'A'                                           3:50.36M  1 
     1) Barrows, Aliya SO               2) DiPierdomenico, Tessa JR       
     3) Drometer, Riley SO              4) Jons, Piper FR                 
        58.530 (58.530)  1:55.490 (56.960)  2:53.539 (58.049)  3:50.353 (56.815)
  3 James Madison  'A'                                  3:51.39   1 
     1) Lavreshina, Sofia FR            2) Mpassy, Holly FR               
     3) Eberly, Arianna JR              4) Keys, Virginia FR              
           56.823 (56.823)          1:52.749 (55.926)          2:51.084 (58.336)
       3:51.387 (1:00.303)
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:53.12   1 
     1) Armstrong, Naomi JR             2) Tavernier, Zakiya SR           
     3) Hilton, Dawn FR                 4) Scott, Janai SR                
        59.180 (59.180)  1:57.547 (58.368)  2:55.281 (57.735)  3:53.119 (57.838)
  5 Richmond  'A'                                       3:54.46   2 
     1) Helbling, Rachel JR             2) O'Connell, Kayla JR            
     3) Colflesh, Lindsay FR            4) McAndrew, Kate SO              
           56.832 (56.832)          1:56.040 (59.209)        2:56.307 (1:00.268)
         3:54.453 (58.146)
  6 High Point  'A'                                     3:59.50   3 
     1) Morrison, Jordan SO             2) Ahman, Ebba FR                 
     3) Craig, Abi FR                   4) Facey, Nyile JR                
       1:02.794 (1:02.794)          2:01.620 (58.826)        3:01.716 (1:00.096)
         3:59.493 (57.778)
  7 Vcu  'A'                                            3:59.58   2 
     1) Pierre, Simone FR               2) Moore, Karah FR                
     3) McMillan, Nia FR                4) Heinold, Sophie FR             
           59.436 (59.436)          1:58.940 (59.505)          2:56.139 (57.199)
       3:59.577 (1:03.439)
  8 Hampton  'B'                                        4:07.59   3 
     1) Armand, Dieusi SO               2) Jefferson, Jazlyn SO           
     3) Carter, Jaydea FR               4) Greene, Madison FR             
       1:03.271 (1:03.271)          2:02.967 (59.696)        3:05.700 (1:02.733)
       4:07.587 (1:01.888)
  9 Richmond  'B'                                       4:11.00   4 
     1) Beneducci, Gabrielle SO         2) Lyons, Morgan FR               
     3) Blakeslee, Kyra FR              4) Jackson, Amaya JR              
       1:02.689 (1:02.689)        2:04.533 (1:01.845)        3:07.904 (1:03.372)
       4:10.992 (1:03.088)
 10 Hampton  'C'                                        4:14.33   3 
     1) Ward, Kiara FR                  2) Watts, Javon FR                
     3) Seay, Maya SR                   4) Williams, Morgan FR            
       1:02.166 (1:02.166)        2:02.430 (1:00.265)        3:07.290 (1:04.860)
       4:14.326 (1:07.036)
 11 Liberty  'B'                                        4:15.41   2 
     1) Engle, Meredith FR              2) Bevan, Ellie FR                
     3) Brohard, Gabrielle FR           4) Pantlitz, Abby SO              
       1:06.129 (1:06.129)        2:07.310 (1:01.182)          3:05.813 (58.503)
       4:15.407 (1:09.595)
 12 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:16.47   4 
     1) Austin, Amira FR                2) Ivanov, Alena FR               
     3) Payne, Brianna FR               4) Reece, Kendall FR              
       1:01.234 (1:01.234)        2:05.290 (1:04.056)        3:07.483 (1:02.193)
       4:16.469 (1:08.986)
 13 Fayetteville St.  'A'                               4:18.56   2 
     1) Burnett, Queen FR               2) Jordon, Jade JR                
     3) Bell, Teanna FR                 4) Ingram, Shania JR              
       1:00.787 (1:00.787)        2:13.606 (1:12.819)        3:17.045 (1:03.439)
       4:18.553 (1:01.509)
 14 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                   4:20.52   4 
     1) Mitchell, Hannah JR             2) Conway, Khalilah JR            
     3) Parandhamaia, Faith JR          4) Robinson, Taylor JR            
       1:02.839 (1:02.839)        2:06.597 (1:03.759)        3:12.026 (1:05.429)
       4:20.514 (1:08.489)
 -- Vcu  'B'                                                DNF   3 
     1) Amouzou, Benita FR              2) Lyons, Khaila SO               
     3) Shipp, Nayome FR                4) Mayo, Dasia SO                 
       1:01.281 (1:01.281)
 -- Fayetteville St.  'B'                                   DNF   3 
     1) Bernard, Micah JR               2) Belfon, Bianca JR              
     3) Ingram, Shanae JR               4) Davis, Danielle FR             
       1:04.594 (1:04.594)        2:04.741 (1:00.148)          3:04.384 (59.643)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  1/17/2020   Shelby Tyler/ Morgan Smalls, Unattached     
        Meet: M 1.70m  2/6/2021    Danielle Munoz, Kangaroo TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kwasnik, Alexandra        FR James Madiso             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shipp, Nayome             FR VCU                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ingram, Shania            JR Fayetteville             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mayo, Dasia               SO VCU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lyons, Khaila             SO VCU                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Beaver, Paris             JR James Madiso            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Arblaster, Emma           SO Liberty                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Miller, Paige             SO James Madiso            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Conway, Khalilah          JR Gardner-Webb            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grant, Dejah              SO Hampton                     NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Carter, Jaydea            FR Hampton                     NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      ---  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.51m  12/2/2021   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
        Meet: M 4.41m  2/6/2021    Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Nathalie         SR High Point               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lloyd, Rachel             JR James Madiso             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moolman, Erica            SO James Madiso            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Vesper, Rachel            FR High Point               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bowers, Mia               FR Liberty                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Armstrong, Naomi          JR Liberty                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Jessica         JR Elon                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      ---    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Skie, Kylie               JR High Point               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 
      ---   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Croteau, Madolyn          JR James Madiso            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 
      ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  9 Abbott, Saylor            FR Gardner-Webb            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 
      ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 11 Amsberry, Skyela          FR Gardner-Webb             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 
      ---    O  XXX 
 12 Posey, Kellyn             FR Georgia Sout            J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.55 2.85 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hehmeyer, Blythe          JR Elon                        NH            
     2.55 2.85 3.05 3.20 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Smith, Sophia             SO Gardner-Webb                NH            
     2.55 2.85 3.05 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.51m  12/2/2021   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
        Meet: M 4.41m  2/6/2021    Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Kmr Athletic             4.50mM  14-09.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.95 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Horn, Sydney              FR High Point               4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.95 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Quintana Melendez, Vivia     Unattached               4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.95 4.06 4.16 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 George, Madison           SO Elon                     3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.95 4.06 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Langin, Taylen            JR Liberty                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.95 4.06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Smith, Jada               SR Kennesaw Sta             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O 
  7 Horn, Mackenzie           JR High Point               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Pafford, Emory            FR Liberty                 J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.23m  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 5.72m  2/6/2021    Taylor Smith, Appalachian State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jasmine            FR Kennesaw Sta             6.11mM  20-00.50  2 
      FOUL  6.11m  FOUL  FOUL  5.78m  FOUL
  2 Dawson, Alicia            SO High Point               6.05mM  19-10.25  2 
      FOUL  6.05m  5.80m  FOUL  5.61m  5.61m
  3 Woods, Kayla              JR Richmond                 5.99mM  19-08.00  2 
      5.99m  5.62m  5.70m  5.83m  5.76m  4.71m
  4 McIntyre, Makaila         SR Western Caro             5.90mM  19-04.25  2 
      5.56m  5.38m  FOUL  5.38m  5.38m  5.90m
  5 Moreland, Tayla           FR Kennesaw Sta             5.87mM  19-03.25  1 
      FOUL  5.02m  5.87m  5.62m  FOUL  5.59m
  6 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta             5.82mM  19-01.25  2 
      5.73m  5.74m  5.82m  5.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Ayanna           SR Liberty                  5.80mM  19-00.50  2 
      5.71m  FOUL  5.65m  5.59m  5.54m  5.80m
  8 Moore, Imani              FR Georgia Sout             5.46m   17-11.00  2 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Belfon, Bianca            JR Fayetteville             5.45m   17-10.75  2 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.45m  5.18m  5.25m  FOUL
 10 Hampton, Taylor           FR Kennesaw Sta             5.36m   17-07.00  2 
      5.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Tucker, Jessica           SR VCU                      5.32m   17-05.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m         
 12 Jackson, Amari            SR VCU                      5.29m   17-04.25  1 
      5.10m  5.18m  5.29m            
 13 Mittl, Grace              JR Richmond                 5.28m   17-04.00  2 
      5.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Mark, Alexa               FR Elon                     5.23m   17-02.00  1 
      5.12m  4.68m  5.23m            
 15 Jordon, Jade              JR Fayetteville             5.12m   16-09.75  2 
      5.00m  5.12m  FOUL         
 16 Carter, Jaydea            FR Hampton                  5.03m   16-06.00  1 
      5.03m  4.91m  5.03m            
 17 Wilcox, Meghan            FR Elon                    J5.03m   16-06.00  1 
      4.90m  5.03m  4.95m            
 18 Jefferson, Jazlyn         SO Hampton                 J5.03m   16-06.00  1 
      FOUL  5.03m  4.90m            
 19 Cooper, Kamia             FR Liberty                  4.84m   15-10.50  1 
      4.83m  4.84m  FOUL            
 20 Hawkins, Raquel           SO VCU                      4.73m   15-06.25  1 
      FOUL  4.73m  FOUL            
 21 Hankton, Amani            FR Liberty                  4.71m   15-05.50  1 
      4.63m  4.71m  FOUL            
 22 Conway, Khalilah          JR Gardner-Webb             4.18m   13-08.75  1 
      4.18m  4.14m  4.02m            
 -- Armand, Dieusi            SO Hampton                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tudor, Alexandra          JR Elon                      FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14.52m  1/23/2021   Thea LaFond, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 12.15m  2/6/2021    Aliyah Newman, VCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akins, Jasmine            FR Kennesaw Sta            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.97m  11.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Armand, Dieusi            SO Hampton                 11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.74m  FOUL  11.90m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Davidson, Skyla           SR James Madiso            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.38m  11.62m  11.83m  11.82m  11.65m  11.84m
  4 Hawkins, Raquel           SO VCU                     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.05m  10.77m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  11.48m
  5 Jackson, Amari            SR VCU                    J11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.67m  11.34m  11.26m  10.99m  FOUL  11.58m
  6 Venning, Jordan           SO James Madiso            11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.44m  11.56m  11.08m  11.13m
  7 Moreland, Tayla           FR Kennesaw Sta            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.19m  11.05m  11.35m  11.14m  11.53m  11.33m
  8 Moore, Imani              FR Georgia Sout            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  10.98m  11.13m  FOUL  11.48m  11.11m
  9 Carr, Sydney              FR VCU                     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL
 10 Pringle, Jordan           FR High Point              10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m            
 11 Hampton, Taylor           FR Kennesaw Sta            10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m            
 12 Arblaster, Emma           SO Liberty                 10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.19m  2/1/2020    Patience Marshall, Campbell                
        Meet: M 15.97m  2/6/2021    Lauren Coleman, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mojica, Naomi             SR Liberty                 15.16m   49-09.00  2 
      15.04m  14.93m  15.16m  14.87m  FOUL  14.89m
  2 McGowan, Makayla          SR VCU                     14.52m   47-07.75  2 
      14.18m  13.46m  14.34m  13.58m  14.52m  14.35m
  3 Caldwell, Victoria        FR Hampton                 13.20m   43-03.75  2 
      12.84m  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m
  4 Byrd, Eryn                FR VCU                     13.16m   43-02.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Harmon, Nya               FR Hampton                 13.05m   42-09.75  2 
      12.92m  13.05m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  11.75m
  6 Carlton, Lauryn           SO Elon                    12.99m   42-07.50  2 
      12.75m  12.88m  12.99m  12.88m  12.79m  FOUL
  7 Moise, Shannon            JR VCU                     12.87m   42-02.75  2 
      12.87m  12.65m  11.76m  12.22m  FOUL  12.04m
  8 Midkiff, Jocelyn          SO VCU                     12.84m   42-01.50  2 
      12.84m  12.50m  12.07m  FOUL  12.37m  12.42m
  9 Smith, Abria              FR Hampton                 12.60m   41-04.25  1 
      12.54m  12.31m  12.60m  12.37m  12.04m  9.71m
 10 Marsico, Letizia          FR High Point              12.58m   41-03.25  2 
      11.67m  12.29m  12.58m            
 11 Akintunde, Oluwatomilayo  FR Hampton                 12.32m   40-05.00  1 
      12.32m  11.79m  11.99m            
 12 Finch, Jaden              SR Gardner-Webb            12.21m   40-00.75  2 
      11.47m  FOUL  12.21m            
 13 Mann, Megan               SO Liberty                 11.64m   38-02.25  2 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.50m            
 13 Betts, Liana              FR High Point              11.64m   38-02.25  1 
      10.63m  11.17m  11.64m            
 15 Bowers, Jenae             JR James Madiso            11.50m   37-08.75  2 
      10.91m  11.00m  11.50m            
 16 Wade, Taliyah             JR Gardner-Webb            11.43m   37-06.00  1 
      10.94m  11.43m  FOUL            
 17 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                 11.27m   36-11.75  1 
      11.27m  10.97m  10.50m            
 18 McGoogan, Kaitlin         JR Elon                    11.22m   36-09.75  1 
      11.22m  10.68m  11.15m            
 19 Mojica, Sofia             FR Liberty                 10.81m   35-05.75  1 
      10.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Horton, Kamaria           SO Hampton                 10.78m   35-04.50  1 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL            
 21 Bennett, Ryann            FR James Madiso            10.69m   35-01.00  1 
      10.69m  10.27m  9.86m            
 22 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta            10.10m   33-01.75  1 
      FOUL  10.10m  9.67m            
 23 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta             8.22m   26-11.75  1 
      8.04m  8.05m  8.22m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
        Meet: M 19.74m  2/6/2021    Chelsea Igberaese, Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mojica, Naomi             SR Liberty                 18.21m   59-09.00  2 
      16.40m  17.15m  17.04m  17.59m  18.21m  18.04m
  2 McGoogan, Kaitlin         JR Elon                    17.85m   58-06.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  17.28m  17.85m  17.02m
  3 Carlton, Lauryn           SO Elon                    16.96m   55-07.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.61m  16.96m  16.28m  15.38m
  4 Hallgrimsdottir, Gudrun   FR VCU                     15.96m   52-04.50  2 
      15.93m  14.90m  15.34m  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hantho, Annika            FR Liberty                 15.95m   52-04.00  1 
      13.94m  15.05m  14.96m  15.51m  14.83m  15.95m
  6 Caldwell, Victoria        FR Hampton                 15.58m   51-01.50  2 
      15.58m  15.09m  15.28m  14.18m  14.85m  FOUL
  7 Holbrook, Samantha        SO Georgia Sout            15.55m   51-00.25  2 
      FOUL  15.55m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mojica, Sofia             FR Liberty                 15.43m   50-07.50  1 
      FOUL  15.43m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Finch, Jaden              SR Gardner-Webb            14.90m   48-10.75  2 
      14.65m  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m
 10 Strazdite, Kristine       JR Elon                    14.58m   47-10.00  2 
      13.57m  14.58m  FOUL            
 11 Martellucci, Jaiden       FR James Madiso            14.38m   47-02.25  2 
      14.38m  14.17m  13.24m            
 12 Mann, Megan               SO Liberty                 14.20m   46-07.25  2 
      13.54m  14.20m  FOUL            
 13 Taylor, Karmen            SO Gardner-Webb            13.79m   45-03.00  1 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Wade, Taliyah             JR Gardner-Webb            13.23m   43-05.00  1 
      13.18m  13.23m  FOUL            
 15 Lamond, Toni              JR High Point              13.16m   43-02.25  1 
      11.64m  13.16m  12.48m            
 16 Coyne, Meghan             FR Elon                    12.52m   41-01.00  1 
      FOUL  12.52m  11.87m            
 17 Horton, Kamaria           SO Hampton                 11.65m   38-02.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m            
 -- Smith, Abria              FR Hampton                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:17.59  2/22/2019   Lauren Polimeno, Jacksonville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                2:26.32     740
        36.728 (36.728)  1:13.640 (36.912)  1:49.350 (35.710)  2:26.315 (36.965)
  2 Biggi, Bethany            JR James Madiso           2:29.63     698
        34.615 (34.615)  1:11.695 (37.080)  1:50.295 (38.600)  2:29.623 (39.329)
  3 Higgins, Courtney         SR VCU                    2:30.44     687
        35.075 (35.075)  1:12.541 (37.467)  1:52.515 (39.974)  2:30.431 (37.917)
  4 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                2:32.87     657
        35.408 (35.408)  1:13.126 (37.719)  1:53.076 (39.950)  2:32.870 (39.794)
  5 Newton, Kyarra            SO Kennesaw Sta           2:33.09     655
        36.508 (36.508)  1:14.131 (37.624)  1:54.220 (40.089)  2:33.081 (38.862)
  6 Channer, Jailah           FR VCU                    2:35.67     624
        35.568 (35.568)  1:14.183 (38.615)  1:55.775 (41.592)  2:35.666 (39.892)
  7 Babashak, Erin            JR James Madiso           2:36.48     614
        36.030 (36.030)  1:14.486 (38.457)  1:53.733 (39.247)  2:36.478 (42.745)
  8 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta           2:37.63     600
        37.350 (37.350)  1:15.981 (38.632)  1:57.148 (41.167)  2:37.626 (40.479)
  9 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached             2:38.05     595
        37.078 (37.078)  1:15.485 (38.407)  1:56.681 (41.197)  2:38.043 (41.362)
 10 James, Taylor             FR VCU                    2:48.84     476
        35.713 (35.713)  1:15.055 (39.342)  2:01.646 (46.592)  2:48.836 (47.190)
 11 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta           2:50.77     456
        37.841 (37.841)  1:16.451 (38.610)  1:59.328 (42.877)  2:50.770 (51.442)
 12 Sow, Samie                FR VCU                    2:55.01     413
        36.391 (36.391)  1:17.200 (40.809)  2:08.140 (50.940)  2:55.006 (46.867)
 13 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta           2:57.58     388
        38.646 (38.646)  1:20.278 (41.632)  2:07.773 (47.495)  2:57.571 (49.799)
 14 White, London             FR Kennesaw Sta           3:10.42     274
        37.511 (37.511)  1:20.263 (42.752)  2:13.226 (52.964)  3:10.413 (57.187)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  8.57  1/25/2019   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached                8.84   4    944
  2 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                   9.09   4    891
  3 Higgins, Courtney         SR VCU                       9.15   4    879
  4 Channer, Jailah           FR VCU                       9.20   2    869
  5 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta              9.23   3    862
  6 Newton, Kyarra            SO Kennesaw Sta              9.40   3    828
  7 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta              9.53   3    802
  8 Babashak, Erin            JR James Madiso              9.55   3    798
  9 Biggi, Bethany            JR James Madiso              9.57   2    794
 10 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                   9.58   1    792
 11 James, Taylor             FR VCU                       9.60   2    789
 12 Pasko, Amanda                Athletic Lab              9.62   2    785
 13 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta              9.88   1    735
 14 Sow, Samie                FR VCU                      10.24   1    668
 15 White, London             FR Kennesaw Sta             10.39   1    641
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.74m  1/21/2021   Sarah Glidden, Athletic Lab TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Newton, Kyarra            SO Kennesaw Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Channer, Jailah           FR VCU                      1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Biggi, Bethany            JR James Madiso             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Higgins, Courtney         SR VCU                      1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Babashak, Erin            JR James Madiso             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pasko, Amanda                Athletic Lab             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 James, Taylor             FR VCU                      1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Sow, Samie                FR VCU                      1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 White, London             FR Kennesaw Sta             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.98m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta             5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.43m  5.42m  5.48m            
  2 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50    691
      5.25m  5.36m  5.47m            
  3 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                  5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.34m  5.24m  5.14m            
  4 Channer, Jailah           FR VCU                      5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Higgins, Courtney         SR VCU                      5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.91m  5.13m  4.74m            
  6 Babashak, Erin            JR James Madiso             5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.03m  4.85m  5.05m            
  7 Biggi, Bethany            JR James Madiso             4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.87m  3.44m  4.72m            
  8 Newton, Kyarra            SO Kennesaw Sta             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.82m  FOUL  4.77m            
  8 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      FOUL  4.82m  4.79m            
 10 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.67m  4.76m  FOUL            
 11 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                  4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.62m  4.14m  FOUL            
 12 James, Taylor             FR VCU                      4.54m   14-10.75    438
      FOUL  4.16m  4.54m            
 13 White, London             FR Kennesaw Sta             4.31m   14-01.75    381
      4.31m  4.19m  FOUL            
 14 Sow, Samie                FR VCU                      4.05m   13-03.50    319
      4.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.33m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached              13.36m   43-10.00    751
      13.36m  12.96m  12.68m            
  2 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                 11.90m   39-00.50    654
      10.82m  11.84m  11.90m            
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta            10.29m   33-09.25    548
      9.98m  9.93m  10.29m            
  4 Higgins, Courtney         SR VCU                      9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.03m  9.92m  FOUL            
  5 Biggi, Bethany            JR James Madiso             9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.55m  9.60m  9.73m            
  6 Newton, Kyarra            SO Kennesaw Sta             9.35m   30-08.25    487
      9.35m  9.34m  FOUL            
  7 Channer, Jailah           FR VCU                      9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.15m  8.66m  8.36m            
  8 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                  8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.90m  8.27m  8.14m            
  9 James, Taylor             FR VCU                      8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.34m  7.85m  8.71m            
 10 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.70m  8.50m  FOUL            
 11 Babashak, Erin            JR James Madiso             8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.59m  8.55m            
 12 Pasko, Amanda                Athletic Lab             8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.25m  8.04m  7.71m            
 13 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta             8.02m   26-03.75    401
      7.52m  7.70m  8.02m            
 14 Sow, Samie                FR VCU                      7.97m   26-01.75    397
      FOUL  7.97m  7.38m            
 15 White, London             FR Kennesaw Sta             7.15m   23-05.50    345
      6.78m  FOUL  7.15m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  4202  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached                3872     
  2 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                   3722     
  3 Higgins, Courtney         SR VCU                       3397     
  4 Channer, Jailah           FR VCU                       3317     
  5 Donahoo, Kywana           FR Kennesaw Sta              3313     
  6 Biggi, Bethany            JR James Madiso              3275     
  7 Newton, Kyarra            SO Kennesaw Sta              3228     
  8 Babashak, Erin            JR James Madiso              3069     
  9 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                   2878     
 10 Huntsinger, Cadence       FR Kennesaw Sta              2698     
 11 Floyd-Jackson, Ansley     FR Kennesaw Sta              2697     
 12 James, Taylor             FR VCU                       2692     
 13 Sow, Samie                FR VCU                       2341     
 14 White, London             FR Kennesaw Sta              2030     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.63  3/7/2020    Davonte Burnett, Barton County CC           
        Meet: M  6.78  2/6/2021    Christian Lyon, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Letts, Brandon            SR Liberty                   6.85q  2  6.844
  1 Waller, JeVon             SR VCU                       6.85q  1  6.844
  3 Dudley, Deron             SO High Point                6.86q  3 
  4 Evans, Abraham            FR Hampton                   6.92q  1 
  5 Boni, Benjamin               Unattached                6.96q  3 
  6 Wallace, Justin           FR VCU                       7.00q  2 
  7 Browne, Camron            SR VCU                       7.07q  1 
  8 Mitchell, Kaelen          FR Kennesaw Sta              7.11q  3 
  9 Slayton, Otis             SO Hampton                   7.14   1  7.134
 10 Allen III, Freddie        SO High Point                7.14   2  7.140
 11 Smith, Gordon             SO VCU                       7.17   2 
 12 Little, Deondre           JR Hampton                   7.19   3 
 13 Booker, Tromontez         NA Unat-Liberty              7.29   3 
 14 McGuffin, Ryan            SR Gardner-Webb              7.36   3 
 15 Tyson, Azhar              FR Western Caro              7.47   2 
 16 Irving, Stephen              Unattached                7.48   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.63  3/7/2020    Davonte Burnett, Barton County CC           
        Meet: M  6.78  2/6/2021    Christian Lyon, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Letts, Brandon            SR Liberty                   6.80  
  2 Waller, JeVon             SR VCU                       6.81  
  3 Dudley, Deron             SO High Point                6.83  
  4 Boni, Benjamin               Unattached                6.85  
  5 Evans, Abraham            FR Hampton                   6.89  
  6 Wallace, Justin           FR VCU                       7.03  
  7 Browne, Camron            SR VCU                       7.04  
  8 Mitchell, Kaelen          FR Kennesaw Sta              7.11  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.68  3/7/2020    Caleb Boger, Barton County CC               
        Meet: M 21.17  2/6/2021    Dominique Alexander, Campbell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dudley, Deron             SO High Point               21.55   3 
  2 Letts, Brandon            SR Liberty                  22.01   2 
  3 Mitchell, Johnathan       SO VCU                      22.04   3 
  4 Akande, Olakunle          SO Hampton                  22.13   2 
  5 Freeman, Lewis            FR VCU                      22.21   3 
  6 Hackerson, Noah           SO VCU                      22.56   2 
  7 Little, Deondre           JR Hampton                  22.80   2 
  8 Whyte, Aiden              FR Hampton                  22.87   3  22.862
  9 Burton, Terris            SO High Point               22.87   1  22.866
 10 Boni, Benjamin               Unattached               23.02   1 
 11 Brooks, Ryan              FR Unattached               23.87   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 46.15  2/23/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
        Meet: M 48.09  2/6/2021    McDaniel Olivier, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornhill, Chase          SR Gardner-Webb             48.70   1 
        22.690 (22.690)    48.699 (26.009)
  2 Langford, Noah            SO Hampton                  49.34   1 
        23.234 (23.234)    49.336 (26.102)
  3 Burton, Terris            SO High Point               49.56   1 
        22.671 (22.671)    49.558 (26.888)
  4 Burgess, Cameron             Unattached               49.63   2 
        23.009 (23.009)    49.621 (26.613)
  5 Amour, Sean               FR Gardner-Webb             50.35   1 
        22.698 (22.698)    50.346 (27.648)
  6 Waller, Emmanuel          JR VCU                      50.60   3 
        23.121 (23.121)    50.597 (27.476)
  7 Gaymon, Ronnie            NA Unat-Liberty             50.91   3 
        23.844 (23.844)    50.901 (27.058)
  8 Dupell III, Bobby         JR High Point               51.07   2 
        23.260 (23.260)    51.067 (27.808)
  9 Hinton, James             JR Gardner-Webb             51.18   3 
        24.088 (24.088)    51.177 (27.090)
 10 Weekman, Zach                Unat-Liberty             51.26   4 
        24.080 (24.080)    51.252 (27.172)
 11 Evans, Sebastian          SR VCU                      51.70   3 
        23.576 (23.576)    51.694 (28.118)
 12 Michaels, Jabari             Unattached               51.81   3 
        24.415 (24.415)    51.807 (27.393)
 13 Whyte, Aiden              FR Hampton                  51.86   2 
        23.422 (23.422)    51.851 (28.429)
 14 Haley, Jr, Kevin          FR Western Caro             52.01   2 
        23.550 (23.550)    52.001 (28.451)
 15 Irving, Stephen              Unattached               52.40   4 
        24.982 (24.982)    52.398 (27.416)
 16 moore, Brandon               Unat-Liberty             52.70   4 
        23.935 (23.935)    52.697 (28.762)
 17 Anderson, Daniel             Pacers/GRC N             52.84   4 
        25.204 (25.204)    52.832 (27.628)
 18 Newell, Seth                 Unat-Liberty             53.94   4 
        25.368 (25.368)    53.940 (28.572)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.59  5/6/2021    Alex Amankwah, District Track Club        
        Meet: M 1:51.61  2/6/2021    Archie Wallis, Wake Forest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sastre, Patrick           SR Gardner-Webb           1:53.38  
        26.759 (26.759)    53.991 (27.232)  1:22.848 (28.857)  1:53.374 (30.526)
  2 Hadley, Jonathan             Unat-Liberty           1:54.98  
        26.928 (26.928)    54.579 (27.651)  1:23.873 (29.294)  1:54.974 (31.101)
  3 Thrush, Kyle                 Unat-Liberty           1:56.44  
        28.373 (28.373)    56.723 (28.350)  1:26.317 (29.594)  1:56.440 (30.123)
  4 Botter, Lorenzo           FR High Point             1:57.64  
        27.454 (27.454)    56.308 (28.854)  1:26.670 (30.362)  1:57.638 (30.968)
  5 Hill, Josiah              SO Hampton                1:57.96  
        27.596 (27.596)    55.951 (28.355)  1:25.789 (29.838)  1:57.953 (32.164)
  6 Bannister, Corey          SO VCU                    1:58.13  
        28.085 (28.085)    56.662 (28.577)  1:26.970 (30.308)  1:58.126 (31.156)
  7 Anderson, Daniel             Pacers/GRC N           2:01.12  
        28.865 (28.865)    58.912 (30.047)  1:30.923 (32.011)  2:01.114 (30.191)
  8 Sheppard, Logan           SR Forest Runni           2:01.73  
        28.041 (28.041)    56.508 (28.467)  1:26.996 (30.488)  2:01.730 (34.734)
  9 Waller, Joe               SO Gardner-Webb           2:02.05  
        28.987 (28.987)    59.296 (30.309)  1:31.280 (31.984)  2:02.045 (30.765)
 10 Adelugba, Paul            FR VCU                    2:02.85  
        28.614 (28.614)    57.629 (29.015)  1:29.220 (31.591)  2:02.846 (33.626)
 11 Levin, Jordan             SO High Point             2:03.70  
        29.221 (29.221)    59.138 (29.917)  1:31.267 (32.129)  2:03.700 (32.433)
 12 Barajas, Chase            FR High Point             2:05.56  
        29.178 (29.178)    59.127 (29.949)  1:31.169 (32.042)  2:05.555 (34.386)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.50  2/12/2021   Jacob Dumford, District Track Club        
        Meet: M 4:02.76  2/6/2021    Athanas Kioko, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bouchrak, El Hocine       SR High Point             4:09.91   1 
        32.609 (32.609)  1:03.162 (30.554)  1:34.529 (31.367)  2:06.160 (31.632)
      2:37.444 (31.284)  3:09.040 (31.597)  3:40.065 (31.025)  4:09.910 (29.845)
  2 Miller, Landon               Unat-Liberty           4:10.55   1 
        32.992 (32.992)  1:03.734 (30.742)  1:34.940 (31.207)  2:06.839 (31.899)
      2:37.750 (30.912)  3:09.274 (31.524)  3:39.849 (30.575)  4:10.547 (30.699)
  3 Graca, Elias                 Pacers/GRC N           4:11.33   1 
        32.869 (32.869)  1:03.492 (30.624)  1:34.735 (31.244)  2:06.565 (31.830)
      2:37.994 (31.429)  3:09.847 (31.854)  3:41.082 (31.235)  4:11.330 (30.249)
  4 Kipchirchir, Ally            Unat-Liberty           4:11.91   1 
        33.454 (33.454)  1:03.972 (30.519)  1:35.149 (31.177)  2:07.049 (31.900)
      2:38.207 (31.159)  3:09.599 (31.392)  3:40.720 (31.122)  4:11.909 (31.189)
  5 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer     Pacers/GRC N           4:13.67   1 
        33.267 (33.267)  1:04.190 (30.924)  1:35.327 (31.137)  2:07.260 (31.934)
      2:38.655 (31.395)  3:10.254 (31.599)  3:42.119 (31.865)  4:13.664 (31.545)
  6 Harkabus, Kyle               Unat-Liberty           4:16.64   1 
        33.145 (33.145)  1:04.480 (31.335)  1:35.467 (30.987)  2:07.609 (32.142)
      2:39.822 (32.214)  3:12.377 (32.555)  3:44.994 (32.617)  4:16.635 (31.642)
  7 Schulties, Isaiah            Unat-Liberty           4:17.45   2 
        33.449 (33.449)  1:05.190 (31.742)  1:38.632 (33.442)  2:11.655 (33.024)
      2:43.209 (31.554)  3:15.262 (32.054)  3:47.269 (32.007)  4:17.447 (30.179)
  8 Mussmon, Jeremiah            Unat-Liberty           4:17.46   2 
        34.244 (34.244)  1:06.112 (31.869)  1:38.545 (32.434)  2:10.859 (32.314)
      2:42.455 (31.597)  3:14.677 (32.222)  3:46.814 (32.137)  4:17.457 (30.644)
  9 Pitcher, Brendan             Unat-Liberty           4:17.74   2 
        32.690 (32.690)  1:04.949 (32.259)  1:38.365 (33.417)  2:11.415 (33.050)
      2:42.792 (31.377)  3:14.917 (32.125)  3:47.019 (32.102)  4:17.739 (30.720)
 10 Botter, Lorenzo           FR High Point             4:18.62   1 
        33.310 (33.310)  1:04.417 (31.107)  1:35.577 (31.160)  2:07.707 (32.130)
      2:40.302 (32.595)  3:12.785 (32.484)  3:45.172 (32.387)  4:18.617 (33.445)
 11 Ludwick, Gabriel          FR High Point             4:18.78   1 
        33.604 (33.604)  1:05.274 (31.670)  1:36.509 (31.235)  2:09.079 (32.570)
      2:42.564 (33.485)  3:15.817 (33.254)  3:48.099 (32.282)  4:18.779 (30.680)
 12 Carvalho, Stephen            Unat-Liberty           4:24.87   2 
        34.024 (34.024)  1:06.559 (32.535)  1:39.335 (32.777)  2:12.675 (33.340)
      2:45.135 (32.460)  3:18.759 (33.624)  3:52.597 (33.839)  4:24.865 (32.269)
 13 Barajas, Chase            FR High Point             4:26.10   2 
        33.525 (33.525)  1:06.050 (32.525)  1:39.100 (33.050)  2:12.279 (33.179)
      2:45.370 (33.092)  3:18.779 (33.409)  3:53.304 (34.525)  4:26.095 (32.792)
 14 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Unat-Liberty           4:31.80   2 
        32.484 (32.484)  1:04.687 (32.204)  1:38.122 (33.435)  2:11.739 (33.617)
      2:45.575 (33.837)  3:20.827 (35.252)  3:55.937 (35.110)  4:31.794 (35.857)
 15 Fullerton, Rushshane      FR Hampton                4:40.69   2 
        33.769 (33.769)  1:06.304 (32.535)  1:39.532 (33.229)  2:13.809 (34.277)
      2:50.069 (36.260)  3:28.005 (37.937)  4:05.742 (37.737)  4:40.687 (34.945)
 16 Hill, Jeremiah            SO Hampton                4:43.37   2 
        33.934 (33.934)  1:06.769 (32.835)  1:39.929 (33.160)  2:14.255 (34.327)
      2:50.382 (36.127)  3:28.312 (37.930)  4:06.512 (38.200)  4:43.364 (36.852)
 17 Abdallah, Nahim           FR VCU                    4:43.99   2 
        33.147 (33.147)  1:05.542 (32.395)  1:38.994 (33.452)  2:13.485 (34.492)
      2:49.764 (36.279)  3:27.729 (37.965)  4:05.992 (38.264)  4:43.985 (37.994)
 18 Blackman, Dugion          FR Hampton                4:52.86   1 
        33.755 (33.755)  1:05.254 (31.499)  1:35.919 (30.665)  2:08.802 (32.884)
      2:46.295 (37.494)  3:30.277 (43.982)  4:12.519 (42.242)  4:52.852 (40.334)
 19 Ankrom, Garry             FR Gardner-Webb           5:40.17   2 
        34.449 (34.449)  1:09.000 (34.552)  1:48.755 (39.755)  2:32.085 (43.330)
      3:16.985 (44.900)  4:02.950 (45.965)  4:52.464 (49.514)  5:40.170 (47.707)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:59.55  2/13/2021   Ryan Renken, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 8:02.60  2/6/2021    Nickolas Scudder, Campbell                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Caleb                 Unat-Liberty           8:24.50  
        33.880 (33.880)  1:09.335 (35.455)  1:43.912 (34.578)  2:19.083 (35.172)
      2:52.696 (33.613)  3:26.600 (33.905)  4:00.780 (34.180)  4:34.949 (34.169)
      5:08.112 (33.163)  5:41.675 (33.563)  6:15.016 (33.342)  6:48.055 (33.039)
      7:21.816 (33.762)  7:54.147 (32.332)  8:24.500 (30.353)
  2 Cottrell, Jack               Unat-Liberty           8:29.47  
        34.342 (34.342)  1:09.653 (35.312)  1:44.146 (34.493)  2:19.386 (35.240)
      2:53.032 (33.646)  3:26.930 (33.899)  4:01.056 (34.126)  4:35.149 (34.093)
      5:08.490 (33.342)  5:42.020 (33.530)  6:15.676 (33.656)  6:49.833 (34.158)
      7:23.769 (33.936)  7:57.523 (33.755)  8:29.466 (31.943)
  3 Hayes, Justin             FR Western Caro           8:30.69  
        34.117 (34.117)  1:09.187 (35.070)  1:43.682 (34.495)  2:18.777 (35.096)
      2:52.443 (33.666)  3:26.303 (33.860)  4:00.602 (34.299)  4:34.657 (34.056)
      5:08.636 (33.979)  5:42.479 (33.843)  6:15.856 (33.378)  6:49.823 (33.968)
      7:24.029 (34.206)  7:57.966 (33.938)  8:30.690 (32.725)
  4 Kogei, Kipruto               Unat-Liberty           8:44.25  
        34.589 (34.589)  1:10.016 (35.428)  1:45.206 (35.190)  2:20.437 (35.232)
      2:54.379 (33.942)  3:27.630 (33.252)  4:01.643 (34.013)  4:35.823 (34.180)
      5:08.873 (33.050)  5:43.050 (34.178)  6:17.323 (34.273)  6:53.349 (36.026)
      7:30.689 (37.340)  8:07.693 (37.005)  8:44.243 (36.550)
  5 Steinau, Hunter           FR High Point             8:50.31  
        33.759 (33.759)  1:09.422 (35.663)  1:44.467 (35.046)  2:19.723 (35.256)
      2:53.406 (33.683)  3:27.346 (33.940)  4:01.410 (34.065)  4:35.655 (34.245)
      5:09.657 (34.003)  5:44.873 (35.216)  6:21.456 (36.583)  6:58.626 (37.170)
      7:36.427 (37.802)  8:14.126 (37.699)  8:50.305 (36.179)
  6 Koning, Kyler             FR High Point             8:52.09  
        34.062 (34.062)  1:09.633 (35.572)  1:44.776 (35.143)  2:19.949 (35.173)
      2:53.905 (33.956)  3:28.030 (34.126)  4:02.727 (34.698)  4:38.135 (35.408)
      5:13.829 (35.695)  5:49.710 (35.882)  6:26.207 (36.498)  7:03.066 (36.859)
      7:40.186 (37.120)  8:17.100 (36.915)  8:52.087 (34.988)
  7 Zink, Drew                FR Western Caro           8:53.03  
        35.165 (35.165)  1:10.647 (35.483)  1:45.945 (35.298)  2:21.300 (35.356)
      2:56.026 (34.726)  3:31.285 (35.259)  4:06.363 (35.079)  4:41.595 (35.232)
      5:17.037 (35.443)  5:52.850 (35.813)  6:28.445 (35.595)  7:04.647 (36.203)
      7:41.747 (37.100)  8:18.300 (36.553)  8:53.025 (34.725)
  8 Dinkel, Landon               Unat-Liberty           8:54.70  
        34.259 (34.259)  1:09.752 (35.493)  1:45.016 (35.265)  2:20.173 (35.158)
      2:54.222 (34.049)  3:28.343 (34.122)  4:02.867 (34.525)  4:37.886 (35.019)
      5:14.043 (36.158)  5:51.363 (37.320)  6:28.595 (37.232)  7:04.929 (36.335)
      7:42.426 (37.498)  8:20.305 (37.879)  8:54.696 (34.392)
  9 Luczak, Edward            FR VCU                    8:55.68  
        34.499 (34.499)  1:09.937 (35.439)  1:45.366 (35.429)  2:20.776 (35.410)
      2:55.087 (34.312)  3:30.293 (35.206)  4:05.970 (35.678)  4:42.357 (36.388)
      5:18.833 (36.476)  5:56.373 (37.540)  6:33.682 (37.309)  7:11.712 (38.030)
      7:50.000 (38.289)  8:24.206 (34.206)  8:55.679 (31.473)
 10 Kelly, Patrick            FR High Point             8:55.99  
        35.539 (35.539)  1:10.942 (35.403)  1:46.206 (35.265)  2:21.676 (35.470)
      2:56.369 (34.693)  3:31.040 (34.672)  4:06.216 (35.176)  4:41.830 (35.615)
      5:17.765 (35.935)  5:54.455 (36.690)  6:31.273 (36.819)  7:08.425 (37.152)
      7:45.522 (37.098)  8:22.176 (36.655)  8:55.989 (33.813)
 11 Weldon, Kyle              FR VCU                    9:03.06  
        35.035 (35.035)  1:10.392 (35.358)  1:45.802 (35.410)  2:20.685 (34.883)
      2:55.777 (35.093)  3:30.819 (35.042)  4:05.609 (34.790)  4:42.070 (36.462)
      5:18.463 (36.393)  5:55.793 (37.330)  6:33.132 (37.339)  7:11.147 (38.016)
      7:49.139 (37.992)  8:26.052 (36.913)  9:03.053 (37.002)
 12 Phillips, Kendall         FR VCU                    9:12.57  
        34.743 (34.743)  1:10.430 (35.688)  1:45.402 (34.972)  2:20.980 (35.579)
      2:55.757 (34.778)  3:31.207 (35.450)  4:07.130 (35.923)  4:44.217 (37.088)
      5:22.267 (38.050)  6:00.897 (38.630)  6:39.503 (38.606)  7:18.049 (38.546)
      7:57.299 (39.250)  8:35.586 (38.288)  9:12.565 (36.979)
 13 Ryan, Morita              FR Gardner-Webb           9:14.06  
        34.805 (34.805)  1:10.152 (35.348)  1:45.635 (35.483)  2:21.056 (35.422)
      2:57.090 (36.035)  3:32.856 (35.766)  4:10.016 (37.160)  4:47.546 (37.530)
      5:26.170 (38.625)  6:04.762 (38.592)  6:43.983 (39.222)  7:23.166 (39.183)
      8:02.045 (38.879)  8:41.002 (38.958)  9:14.056 (33.055)
 14 LaSalla, Jack             FR High Point             9:37.18  
        36.019 (36.019)  1:11.712 (35.693)  1:47.943 (36.232)  2:23.750 (35.808)
      3:00.759 (37.009)  3:38.717 (37.959)  4:17.899 (39.182)  4:57.495 (39.596)
      5:37.632 (40.138)  6:18.047 (40.416)  6:59.127 (41.080)  7:39.676 (40.549)
      8:21.282 (41.606)  9:00.339 (39.058)  9:37.172 (36.833)
 15 Bentley, Ethan            FR Gardner-Webb           9:54.97  
        35.750 (35.750)  1:11.493 (35.743)  1:48.077 (36.585)  2:25.657 (37.580)
      3:04.673 (39.016)  3:44.262 (39.589)  4:23.959 (39.698)  5:04.559 (40.600)
      5:44.705 (40.146)  6:26.552 (41.848)  7:09.179 (42.628)  7:51.713 (42.535)
      8:34.607 (42.895)  9:16.700 (42.093)  9:54.962 (38.262)
 16 Cloniger, Matthew         SO Gardner-Webb          11:06.05  
        37.513 (37.513)  1:16.336 (38.823)  1:57.990 (41.655)  2:41.126 (43.136)
      3:23.612 (42.486)  4:06.387 (42.776)  4:49.185 (42.798)  5:33.467 (44.283)
      6:18.302 (44.835)  7:04.267 (45.966)  7:49.912 (45.645)  8:37.820 (47.909)
      9:27.222 (49.402) 10:17.319 (50.098) 11:06.047 (48.729)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  3/6/2020    Jovaine Atkinson/Kurt Powdar, Liberty/Hinds 
        Meet: M  7.88  2/6/2021    Nicholas Anderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   8.29q  1 
  2 Wilson, Marcus            FR VCU                       8.36q  3  8.357
  3 Waller, Emmanuel          JR VCU                       8.36q  1  8.358
  4 Langford, Noah            SO Hampton                   8.45q  2 
  5 Akande, Olakunle          SO Hampton                   8.58q  3 
  6 Wendt, Zach                  Unat-Liberty              8.59q  3 
  7 Weekman, Zach                Unat-Liberty              8.66q  3 
  8 Burton, Terris            SO High Point                8.68q  2 
  9 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta              8.78   2 
 10 Brooks, Ryan              FR Unattached                8.91   1 
 11 moore, Brandon               Unat-Liberty              8.95   2 
 12 Pittman, Jesse            FR Gardner-Webb              8.99   1 
 13 Blackburn, Jackson        SO High Point                9.16   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  3/6/2020    Jovaine Atkinson/Kurt Powdar, Liberty/Hinds 
        Meet: M  7.88  2/6/2021    Nicholas Anderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Emmanuel          JR VCU                       8.27  
  2 Wilson, Marcus            FR VCU                       8.28  
  3 Langford, Noah            SO Hampton                   8.30  
  4 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   8.35  
  5 Wendt, Zach                  Unat-Liberty              8.48  
  6 Burton, Terris            SO High Point                8.60  
  7 Akande, Olakunle          SO Hampton                   8.68  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:10.34  2/1/2020    St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
        Meet: M 3:20.08  2/5/2021    Lenoir-Rhyne, Lenoir-Rhyne                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        3:18.82M  2 
     1) Langford, Noah SO               2) Evans, Abraham FR              
     3) Hill, Josiah SO                 4) Blackman, Dugion FR            
        50.452 (50.452)  1:38.354 (47.902)  2:29.512 (51.159)  3:18.815 (49.303)
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            3:19.61M  2 
     1) Mitchell, Johnathan SO          2) Waller, Emmanuel JR            
     3) Freeman, Lewis FR               4) Hackerson, Noah SO             
        51.172 (51.172)  1:42.128 (50.956)  2:30.171 (48.043)  3:19.602 (49.432)
  3 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:20.27   2 
     1) Thornhill, Chase SR             2) Amour, Sean FR                 
     3) Hinton, James JR                4) Pittman, Jesse FR              
        49.386 (49.386)  1:38.725 (49.339)  2:29.564 (50.839)  3:20.262 (50.699)
  4 Unat-Liberty  'B'                                   3:23.17   2 
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler             2) Kipchirchir, Ally              
     3) Schulties, Isaiah               4) Pitcher, Brendan               
        53.059 (53.059)  1:41.824 (48.765)  2:32.105 (50.282)  3:23.162 (51.058)
  5 Hampton  'B'                                        3:25.10   2 
     1) Hill, Jeremiah SO               2) Whyte, Aiden FR                
     3) Little, Deondre JR              4) Slayton, Otis SO               
        50.508 (50.508)  1:41.798 (51.290)  2:34.016 (52.219)  3:25.099 (51.083)
  6 High Point  'A'                                     3:27.53   3 
     1) Dudley, Deron SO                2) Burton, Terris SO              
     3) Britt, Aidan FR                 4) Dupell III, Bobby JR           
        51.214 (51.214)  1:41.821 (50.608)  2:35.294 (53.473)  3:27.528 (52.235)
  7 High Point  'C'                                     3:28.54   3 
     1) House, Jonny JR                 2) Ludwick, Gabriel FR            
     3) Botter, Lorenzo FR              4) Barajas, Chase FR              
        52.644 (52.644)  1:42.918 (50.275)  2:35.173 (52.255)  3:28.533 (53.360)
  8 Unat-Liberty  'C'                                   3:30.01   3 
     1) Harkabus, Kyle                  2) Thrush, Kyle                   
     3) Mussmon, Jeremiah               4) Hadley, Jonathan               
        53.016 (53.016)  1:45.040 (52.025)  2:38.206 (53.166)  3:30.008 (51.803)
  9 Vcu  'B'                                            3:31.14   2 
     1) Evans, Sebastian SR             2) Adelugba, Paul FR              
     3) Abdallah, Nahim FR              4) Bannister, Corey SO            
        52.996 (52.996)  1:45.035 (52.039)  2:39.248 (54.213)  3:31.138 (51.890)
 10 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                   3:39.53   3 
     1) Waller, Joe SO                  2) Sastre, Patrick SR             
     3) Ankrom, Garry FR                4) Mark, Mellon FR                
           51.728 (51.728)          1:42.511 (50.783)          2:39.036 (56.525)
       3:39.528 (1:00.493)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.21m  1/25/2020   Brenton Foster/Tequan Claitt, Virginia/India
        Meet: M 2.01m  2/5/2021    Austin Kemp, Limestone                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoova, Taylor                SJFS                     2.05mM   6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Byers, Kolt               SO High Point               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dubois, Christian         SO VCU                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  ---  XXX 
  4 Cuesta, Eliel             FR Gardner-Webb             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.75m  1/23/2021   Scott Houston, Vaulthouse Elite             
        Meet: M 5.55m  2/6/2021    Austin Miller, Vaulthouse Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milller, Austin              Unattached               5.55mM  18-02.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 5.65 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  ---    O   XO   XO    O    X 
  2 Waters, Carson               Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, AJ               FR Kennesaw Sta             4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rhea, Jack                SR Kennesaw Sta            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  5 Janes, Anders             JR Liberty                 J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Craig, Adam               SO High Point               4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Cooley, Charles           JR Western Caro            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lombardi, Luke            NA Unat-Liberty            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Normoyle, Daniel             Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Stephen            SO Kennesaw Sta             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 11 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                 J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Byers, Kolt               SO High Point              J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      ---  ---  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Flack, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 14 Woodyard, Ellis           SO Hampton                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.78m  3/6/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC              
        Meet: M 7.25m  2/5/2021    Dustin Blevins, Montreat                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             SR Liberty                  7.40mM  24-03.50 
      FOUL  7.40m  7.33m  7.22m  FOUL  7.14m
  2 Campbell, Kelvin          JR Kennesaw Sta             7.28mM  23-10.75 
      7.28m  FOUL  7.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Evans, Abraham            FR Hampton                  7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.81m  7.23m  6.84m  7.03m
  4 Mitchell, Kaelen          FR Kennesaw Sta             7.21m   23-08.00 
      6.83m  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m  6.88m  7.21m
  5 Allen III, Freddie        SO High Point               7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  6.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 McGuffin, Ryan            SR Gardner-Webb             7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.00m  6.77m  7.12m  7.07m  6.98m  6.78m
  7 Browne, Camron            SR VCU                      7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.88m  6.72m  6.91m  7.07m  6.08m  6.56m
  8 Slayton, Otis             SO Hampton                  6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.72m  6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  6.74m
  9 Coaxum, Larry             SO High Point               6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  6.73m  FOUL  6.69m
 10 Samuel, Reed                 Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.44m  6.59m  6.70m            
 11 Smith, Gordon             SO VCU                      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  5.98m  FOUL            
 12 Barr, Owen                FR Western Caro             6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.32m            
 13 Tyson, Azhar              FR Western Caro             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.19m  3/7/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC             
        Meet: M 15.08m  2/6/2021    Andre Douglas, Campbell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coles, David              FR VCU                     14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.08m  13.92m  FOUL  14.00m  14.17m  14.21m
  2 Deal, Torrey              NA Unat-Liberty            14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  13.64m  13.66m  13.49m  FOUL
  3 Campbell, Kelvin          JR Kennesaw Sta            14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  14.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Slayton, Otis             SO Hampton                 13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.46m  13.03m  13.27m  13.36m
  5 Banks, Kievon             SO Hampton                 13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.06m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m
  6 Barr, Owen                FR Western Caro            12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  12.68m  12.87m  12.77m
  7 Cuesta, Eliel             FR Gardner-Webb            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.39m  12.47m  12.38m  11.83m  12.11m  12.15m
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
        Meet: M 17.97m  2/6/2021    Chris Van Niekerk, High Point              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Van Niekerk, Chris        SO High Point              18.88mM  61-11.50  2 
      18.00m  17.56m  17.90m  18.88m  18.35m  17.94m
  2 Nedrick, Kevin               Unat-Liberty            18.32mM  60-01.25  2 
      17.77m  FOUL  17.90m  18.32m  18.04m  FOUL
  3 Ballivian, Jose           SR Liberty                 17.64m   57-10.50  2 
      17.64m  17.48m  FOUL  17.33m  17.33m  17.44m
  4 Guiliani, Danny           SR VCU                     17.51m   57-05.50  2 
      17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Yancey, Glen              SR VCU                     16.80m   55-01.50  2 
      16.80m  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smallwood, Julian         SR Gardner-Webb            16.47m   54-00.50  2 
      15.59m  15.86m  16.47m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL
  7 Hoffman, Alex             FR High Point              16.29m   53-05.50  1 
      14.54m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  15.18m  16.29m
  8 Edwards, Nicholas         JR Hampton                 15.27m   50-01.25  2 
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Mastro, Sam               SO Liberty                 14.82m   48-07.50  1 
      FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Barnett, Justin           SO VCU                     14.50m   47-07.00  1 
      14.50m  14.35m  14.25m            
 11 Hicks, John               SO Liberty                 13.72m   45-00.25  1 
      12.80m  13.72m  FOUL            
 12 Backes, Beau                 Unat-Liberty            13.55m   44-05.50  1 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Coleman, Desmond             Unat-Liberty            12.97m   42-06.75  1 
      12.97m  FOUL  12.02m            
 14 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta            11.46m   37-07.25  1 
      11.46m  11.08m  11.41m            
 15 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta            10.74m   35-03.00  1 
      10.64m  10.74m  10.53m            
 -- Center, Riley             FR Western Caro              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Barrett, Warren           JR Liberty                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hart, Adam                JR Western Caro              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.44m  3/7/2020    Andrei Romanov, New Mexico JC              
        Meet: M 18.72m  2/6/2021    Seth Wolfe, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, John               SO Liberty                 18.25m   59-10.50 
      16.65m  18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  18.25m  FOUL
  2 Van Niekerk, Chris        SO High Point              16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.09m  FOUL  15.43m  15.28m  14.98m  16.28m
  3 Cockrell, Coby            JR VCU                     16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hoffman, Alex             FR High Point              15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.39m  13.31m  FOUL  14.83m  15.54m  FOUL
  5 Barnett, Justin           SO VCU                     15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.35m  14.70m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  15.03m
  6 Wonsley, Nathaniel        JR Gardner-Webb            12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.66m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Center, Riley             FR Western Caro            12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Hart, Adam                JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.00  1/26/2018   Chukwuma Maduka, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty              7.14     833
  2 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta              7.16     826
  3 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab              7.23     802
  4 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty              7.27     789
  5 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached                7.27     789
  6 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty              7.34     765
  7 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                       7.35     762
  8 Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb              7.47     723
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.00  1/26/2018   Chukwuma Maduka, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point                7.09     851
  2 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                       7.12     840
  3 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta              7.18     819
  4 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached                7.39     749
  5 Mills, Evan               FR High Point                7.52     706
  6 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point                7.61     678
  7 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point                7.80     619
  8 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached                8.77     357
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:43.67  2/16/2019   Pablo Romero, High Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Evan               FR High Point             2:54.84     716
  2 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta           2:54.94     715
  3 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached             2:55.92     705
  4 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point             3:11.14     559
  5 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point             3:11.67     554
  6 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point             3:15.83     518
  7 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                    3:19.22     488
  8 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached             4:04.08     177
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:43.67  2/16/2019   Pablo Romero                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab           2:48.89     777
  2 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty           2:51.71     748
  3 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached             2:51.84     746
  4 Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb           2:54.38     720
  5 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty           2:58.08     683
  6 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                    3:01.26     652
  7 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty           3:03.79     628
  8 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta           3:11.01     560
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  7.95  1/22/2021   Jack Flood, Athletic Lab TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty              8.23   1    925
  2 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab              8.25   1    920
  3 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                       8.52   2    855
  4 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty              8.68   1    818
  5 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached                8.77   2    797
  6 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty              8.80   2    791
  7 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta              8.83   1    784
  8 Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb              8.98   2    750
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  7.95  1/22/2021   Jack Flood, Athletic Lab TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta              8.75   2    802
  2 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                       9.00   2    746
  3 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point                9.17   2    709
  4 Mills, Evan               FR High Point                9.34   1    673
  5 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point                9.44   1    652
  6 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point                9.56   1    627
  7 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached                9.62   2    615
  8 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached               10.09   1    524
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  3/6/2020    Romaine Beckford, South Plains College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XX- 
  2 Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                      1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      ---  ---    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  3/6/2020    Romaine Beckford, South Plains College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mills, Evan               FR High Point               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                      1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---  ---  ---    O  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO  XXX 
  6 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.00m  1/22/2021   Tyler Grob, Athletic Lab TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  ---   XO  XXX 
  2 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      ---  ---   XO  ---    O  ---    O  ---   XO    O  XXO  XX-    X 
  5 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Mills, Evan               FR High Point               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      ---    O  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                      3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O  ---  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      ---    O  ---    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.00m  1/22/2021   Tyler Grob, Athletic Lab TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab             4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXO    O  ---    O  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.70 1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     1.60 1.70 1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                      3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.70 1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 -- Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb                NH            
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.11m  2/10/2017   Zach Davis, Liberty                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta             6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.29m  6.45m  6.55m            
  2 Mills, Evan               FR High Point               6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.02m  6.17m  6.29m            
  3 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00    613
      5.98m  FOUL  6.12m            
  4 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point               6.09m   19-11.75    606
      FOUL  6.01m  6.09m            
  5 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point               5.61m   18-05.00    504
      5.40m  FOUL  5.61m            
  6 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                      5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.40m  5.37m  5.49m            
  7 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point               5.40m   17-08.75    461
      5.40m  5.18m  FOUL            
  8 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached               4.59m   15-00.75    306
      4.30m  4.34m  4.59m            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.11m  2/10/2017   Zach Davis, Liberty                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                      6.89m   22-07.25    788
      6.89m  6.82m  6.77m            
  2 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta             6.86m   22-06.25    781
      6.54m  6.86m  6.61m            
  3 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab             6.64m   21-09.50    729
      6.64m  6.56m  6.47m            
  4 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty             6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.07m  6.19m  6.61m            
  5 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty             6.56m   21-06.25    711
      5.69m  6.56m  FOUL            
  6 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.49m  6.49m  FOUL            
  7 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty             6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb             5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.95m  5.97m  5.85m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.15m  1/21/2021   Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point              12.11m   39-08.75    613
      10.89m  11.41m  12.11m            
  2 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                     11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.70m  11.08m  11.27m            
  3 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point              11.67m   38-03.50    586
      11.67m  10.76m  FOUL            
  4 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached              11.59m   38-00.25    582
      9.73m  11.59m  11.59m            
  5 Mills, Evan               FR High Point              11.28m   37-00.25    563
      10.37m  FOUL  11.28m            
  6 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached              11.24m   36-10.50    560
      11.15m  11.24m  11.13m            
  7 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta            10.77m   35-04.00    532
      9.94m  10.77m  FOUL            
  8 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point              10.63m   34-10.50    524
      9.63m  10.63m  10.57m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.15m  1/21/2021   Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab            15.02m   49-03.50    791
      15.02m  14.76m  14.50m            
  2 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00    635
      12.16m  12.47m  11.92m            
  3 Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb            11.68m   38-04.00    587
      FOUL  11.68m  11.58m            
  4 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta            11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.52m  11.56m  11.64m            
  5 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty            11.21m   36-09.50    559
      11.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty            11.21m   36-09.50    559
      10.69m  10.99m  11.21m            
  7 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty            10.93m   35-10.50    542
      10.46m  10.93m  FOUL            
  8 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                      8.00m   26-03.00    366
      FOUL  8.00m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon Section 2
===================================================================
    Facility: F  5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fick, Jordan              FR Kennesaw Sta              4932     
  2 Schilling, Jaden          FR Unattached                4585     
  3 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point                4346     
  4 Mills, Evan               FR High Point                4342     
  5 Atkins, Mykalee           SR VCU                       4124     
  6 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point                4092     
  7 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point                4004     
  8 Atherton, Rodney             Unattached                2766     
 
Men Heptathlon Section 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F  5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan                Athletic Lab              5608F    
  2 Peterlin, Cole               Unat-Liberty              5098     
  3 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached                4864     
  4 Shears, Quann             FR Kennesaw Sta              4814     
  5 Phillips, Chadwick           Unat-Liberty              4648     
  6 Van Duren, Daniel            Unat-Liberty              4567     
  7 Thomas, Trevor            FR VCU                       4494     
  8 Donoghue, Cameron         SR Gardner-Webb              4100