Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2022 03:45 PM
              ASUN Indoor Championships - 2/25/2022 to 2/26/2022               
                            live.halfmiletiming.com                            
                    Liberty University Indoor Track Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Facility: *  7.30  2020        Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
        ASUN: @  7.38  2017        Jacquelyn Baldwin, JU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   89 Perry, Quantasia   SR Eastern Kent            7.52       7.48Q  1 
  2 #  136 Williams, Alexis   SO Jacksonville            7.48       7.61Q  2 
  3 #  230 Johnson, Ayanna    SR Liberty                 7.91       7.63Q  3 
  4 #  132 Smith, Nicole      JR Jacksonville            7.71       7.51Q  1 
  5 #   52 Temple, Sierra     SO Central Arka            7.66       7.67Q  3 
  6 #  173 McLean, Corbin     JR Ksu                     7.69       7.68Q  2  7.673
  7 #   95 Scott, Joy         FR Eastern Kent            7.72       7.68q  3  7.671
  8 #  135 Thompson, Cassie   FR Jacksonville            7.65       7.68q  3  7.680
  9 #  184 Tocays, Louise     JR Ksu                     7.67       7.69   1  7.681
 10 #  240 Pantlitz, Abby     SO Liberty                 7.85       7.69   3  7.682
 11 #   40 Kuykendall, Z'Kia  JR Central Arka            7.77       7.69   1  7.683
 12 #  290 Miller, Kennedy    SO Lipscomb                7.73       7.72   1 
 13 #   37 Cleare, Laila      FR Central Arka            7.69       7.73   2  7.725
 14 #   42 McCoy, Kendelle    FR Central Arka            7.71       7.73   3  7.727
 15 #  123 Johnson, Alliann   FR Jacksonville            7.75       7.74   2 
 16 #  145 Lee, Malon         SR Jsu                     7.75       7.78   2 
 17 #   84 Fleming, Madison   FR Eastern Kent            8.03       7.79   1 
 18 #  149 Rollins, Ayanna    SR Jsu                     8.12       7.91   2 
 19 #  141 Dent, Imani        FR Jsu                     8.07       8.04   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: *  7.30  2020        Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
        ASUN: @  7.38  2017        Jacquelyn Baldwin, JU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  136 Williams, Alexis   SO Jacksonville            7.61       7.50   10   
  2 #   89 Perry, Quantasia   SR Eastern Kent            7.48       7.55    8   
  3 #   52 Temple, Sierra     SO Central Arka            7.67       7.65    6   
  4 #  132 Smith, Nicole      JR Jacksonville            7.51       7.66    5   
  5 #   95 Scott, Joy         FR Eastern Kent            7.68       7.68    4   
  6 #  230 Johnson, Ayanna    SR Liberty                 7.63       7.73    3   
  7 #  173 McLean, Corbin     JR Ksu                     7.68       7.75    2   
  8 #  135 Thompson, Cassie   FR Jacksonville            7.68       7.81    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: * 23.52  2020        Ayla Stanisclaus, New Mexico JC             
        ASUN: @ 23.75  2020        Savyon Toombs, JU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  136 Williams, Alexis   SO Jacksonville           24.47      23.97q  5 
  2 #   89 Perry, Quantasia   SR Eastern Kent           24.00      23.98q  3 
  3 #  128 Ogba, Precious     SR Jacksonville           24.63      24.21q  2 
  4 #   87 Matthews, Aniya    FR Eastern Kent           24.29      24.42q  1 
  5 #   90 Phillips, Felicia  SR Eastern Kent                      24.46q  1  24.455
  6 #  132 Smith, Nicole      JR Jacksonville           25.09      24.46q  5  24.456
  7 #  241 Scott, Janai       SR Liberty                24.96      24.54q  2  24.533
  8 #  173 McLean, Corbin     JR Ksu                    25.15      24.54q  1  24.538
  9 #   95 Scott, Joy         FR Eastern Kent           24.88      24.64   4 
 10 #  184 Tocays, Louise     JR Ksu                    24.69      24.85   4 
 11 #   37 Cleare, Laila      FR Central Arka           25.32      25.08   3 
 12 #  135 Thompson, Cassie   FR Jacksonville                      25.30   3 
 13 #   42 McCoy, Kendelle    FR Central Arka           26.03      25.35   4 
 14 #  145 Lee, Malon         SR Jsu                    25.35      25.48   3 
 15 #  290 Miller, Kennedy    SO Lipscomb               25.61      25.51   1 
 16 #   40 Kuykendall, Z'Kia  JR Central Arka           25.88      25.54   4 
 17 #    5 Kamarute, Katrina  SO Bellarmine             25.80      25.78   2 
 18 #  240 Pantlitz, Abby     SO Liberty                25.72      25.92   5 
 19 #  149 Rollins, Ayanna    SR Jsu                    26.48      26.14   2 
 20 #  141 Dent, Imani        FR Jsu                    27.34      27.12   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 23.52  2020        Ayla Stanisclaus, New Mexico JC             
        ASUN: @ 23.75  2020        Savyon Toombs, JU                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   89 Perry, Quantasia   SR Eastern Kent           23.98      23.78   2  10   
  2 #  136 Williams, Alexis   SO Jacksonville           23.97      23.97   2   8   
  3 #  128 Ogba, Precious     SR Jacksonville           24.21      24.38   1   6   
  4 #  241 Scott, Janai       SR Liberty                24.54      24.63   2   5   
  5 #   87 Matthews, Aniya    FR Eastern Kent           24.42      24.80   1   4   
  6 #   90 Phillips, Felicia  SR Eastern Kent           24.46      24.95   2   3   
  7 #  173 McLean, Corbin     JR Ksu                    24.54      25.01   1   2   
 -- #  132 Smith, Nicole      JR Jacksonville           24.46        DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: * 52.55  2019        Athing Mu, UNA                              
        ASUN: @ 53.79  2012        Brianna Frazier, UNF                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  166 Hendrick, Sarah    JR Ksu                               55.06q  6 
        27.162 (27.162)    55.052 (27.890)
  2 #   48 Rose, Tyler        SR Central Arka           56.47      55.62q  6 
        25.612 (25.612)    55.618 (30.006)
  3 #   90 Phillips, Felicia  SR Eastern Kent           55.33      55.64q  3 
        25.122 (25.122)    55.632 (30.510)
  4 #  128 Ogba, Precious     SR Jacksonville           56.33      56.04q  2 
        25.384 (25.384)    56.038 (30.654)
  5 #  118 Davidson, Sadae    JR Jacksonville           56.84      56.23q  5 
        25.871 (25.871)    56.221 (30.350)
  6 #   87 Matthews, Aniya    FR Eastern Kent           57.03      56.63q  6 
        25.866 (25.866)    56.626 (30.760)
  7 #  162 Christian, Imani   JR Ksu                    57.49      56.89q  2  56.882
        26.283 (26.283)    56.882 (30.599)
  8 #  126 McKenzie, Nicole   FR Jacksonville           56.81      56.89q  5  56.890
        26.561 (26.561)    56.890 (30.329)
  9 #  176 Mobley, Jayla      SR Ksu                    56.63      57.03   4 
        26.361 (26.361)    57.025 (30.664)
 10 #  139 Custodio, Leandra  JR Jsu                    58.21      57.06   3 
        26.698 (26.698)    57.055 (30.357)
 11 #   92 Recio, Alicia      JR Eastern Kent           57.00      57.22   4 
        26.146 (26.146)    57.214 (31.068)
 12 #  137 Williams, Pashen   SR Jacksonville           56.29      57.32   1 
        26.548 (26.548)    57.317 (30.769)
 13 #   94 Roesser, Emily     SO Eastern Kent                      57.61   2 
        27.358 (27.358)    57.605 (30.247)
 14 #  278 Anderson, Hanna    SO Lipscomb               58.11      57.74   1 
        27.961 (27.961)    57.739 (29.778)
 15 #   49 Sanders, Talayssi  FR Central Arka           58.87      57.76   4 
        26.583 (26.583)    57.754 (31.171)
 16 #  286 Long, Kendall      SR Lipscomb               58.38      57.88   1 
        28.119 (28.119)    57.878 (29.759)
 17 #    3 Freilinger, Chloe  FR Bellarmine             58.65      58.28   6 
        27.773 (27.773)    58.278 (30.505)
 18 #    5 Kamarute, Katrina  SO Bellarmine             58.40      58.43   2 
        27.109 (27.109)    58.429 (31.320)
 19 #  153 Tucker, Hailey     FR Jsu                  1:00.60      58.98   5 
        26.894 (26.894)    58.978 (32.084)
 20 #  277 Alvarado, Abigail  FR Lipscomb               59.71      59.53   5 
        27.016 (27.016)    59.528 (32.512)
 21 #  329 Woodall, Shawna    FR North Florid                    1:09.25   4 
        29.257 (29.257)  1:09.243 (39.986)
 -- #  161 Chatfield, Britne  FR Ksu                    58.14         DQ   3  5-2-b
        25.681 (25.681)    58.587 (32.906)
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 52.55  2019        Athing Mu, UNA                              
        ASUN: @ 53.79  2012        Brianna Frazier, UNF                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  166 Hendrick, Sarah    JR Ksu                    55.06      54.37   2  10   
        26.475 (26.475)    54.366 (27.891)
  2 #   48 Rose, Tyler        SR Central Arka           55.62      54.84   2   8   
        25.586 (25.586)    54.832 (29.246)
  3 #  118 Davidson, Sadae    JR Jacksonville           56.23      55.39   2   6   
        25.808 (25.808)    55.382 (29.574)
  4 #  128 Ogba, Precious     SR Jacksonville           56.04      55.99   1   5   
        25.475 (25.475)    55.989 (30.514)
  5 #  162 Christian, Imani   JR Ksu                    56.89      56.34   2   4   
        27.030 (27.030)    56.337 (29.307)
  6 #   87 Matthews, Aniya    FR Eastern Kent           56.63      56.44   1   3   
        25.500 (25.500)    56.436 (30.936)
  7 #   90 Phillips, Felicia  SR Eastern Kent           55.64      56.62   1   2   
        25.493 (25.493)    56.620 (31.127)
  8 #  126 McKenzie, Nicole   FR Jacksonville           56.89      57.53   1   1   
        25.673 (25.673)    57.526 (31.853)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: * 2:03.73  2021        Sarah Hendrick, Kennesaw State            
        ASUN: @ 2:03.73  2021        Sarah Hendrick, KSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  281 Carter, Kiara      FR Lipscomb             2:10.46    2:12.96Q  1 
        32.093 (32.093)  1:05.666 (33.573)  1:39.196 (33.530)  2:12.953 (33.757)
  2 #  163 Cummings, Natalie  FR Ksu                  2:12.63    2:14.10Q  2 
        32.770 (32.770)  1:06.584 (33.814)  1:40.923 (34.339)  2:14.100 (33.177)
  3 #  127 Morris, Sadie      FR Jacksonville         2:08.36    2:13.18Q  1 
        31.590 (31.590)  1:05.252 (33.662)  1:39.181 (33.929)  2:13.178 (33.997)
  4 #  134 Sullivan, Emma     FR Jacksonville         2:08.49    2:14.13Q  2 
        33.078 (33.078)  1:07.068 (33.990)  1:41.432 (34.364)  2:14.122 (32.690)
  5 #  121 Greentree, Anna    SR Jacksonville         2:11.46    2:13.31q  1 
        31.876 (31.876)  1:05.847 (33.971)  1:39.522 (33.675)  2:13.310 (33.788)
  6 #  218 Armstrong, Naomi   JR Liberty              2:09.86    2:15.03q  2 
        33.001 (33.001)  1:07.271 (34.270)  1:41.179 (33.908)  2:15.028 (33.849)
  7 #   92 Recio, Alicia      JR Eastern Kent         2:11.75    2:15.06q  2 
        32.918 (32.918)  1:06.902 (33.984)  1:41.271 (34.369)  2:15.053 (33.782)
  8 #  185 Wallace, Madigan   FR Ksu                  2:14.33    2:15.58q  1 
        32.014 (32.014)  1:05.505 (33.491)  1:39.789 (34.284)  2:15.575 (35.786)
  9 #  235 McKenzie, Annamar  JR Liberty                         2:19.22   1 
        32.033 (32.033)  1:06.188 (34.155)  1:40.155 (33.967)  2:19.213 (39.058)
 10 #   36 Bommes, Anna       SO Central Arka         2:17.88    2:20.05   1 
        31.929 (31.929)  1:06.468 (34.539)  1:43.141 (36.673)  2:20.043 (36.902)
 11 #   50 St Louis, Zadie    JR Central Arka         2:18.19    2:20.16   2 
        33.251 (33.251)  1:07.945 (34.694)  1:44.065 (36.120)  2:20.156 (36.091)
 12 #  284 Liddle, Ashlyn     FR Lipscomb             2:20.10    2:21.35   2 
        33.439 (33.439)  1:07.800 (34.361)  1:43.003 (35.203)  2:21.342 (38.339)
 13 #  151 Schulz, Miriam     FR Jsu                  2:33.31    2:31.33   1 
        32.493 (32.493)  1:07.583 (35.090)  1:47.506 (39.923)  2:31.325 (43.819)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 2:03.73  2021        Sarah Hendrick, Kennesaw State            
        ASUN: @ 2:03.73  2021        Sarah Hendrick, KSU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  281 Carter, Kiara      FR Lipscomb             2:12.96    2:08.31   10   
        30.886 (30.886)  1:02.789 (31.903)  1:35.296 (32.507)  2:08.301 (33.005)
  2 #  134 Sullivan, Emma     FR Jacksonville         2:14.13    2:09.20    8   
        30.981 (30.981)  1:03.029 (32.048)  1:35.740 (32.711)  2:09.196 (33.456)
  3 #  127 Morris, Sadie      FR Jacksonville         2:13.18    2:09.58    6   
        30.649 (30.649)  1:02.338 (31.689)  1:35.206 (32.868)  2:09.579 (34.373)
  4 #  218 Armstrong, Naomi   JR Liberty              2:15.03    2:09.80    5   
        30.724 (30.724)  1:02.809 (32.085)  1:35.940 (33.131)  2:09.794 (33.854)
  5 #  121 Greentree, Anna    SR Jacksonville         2:13.31    2:10.60    4   
        31.317 (31.317)  1:03.438 (32.121)  1:36.688 (33.250)  2:10.598 (33.910)
  6 #  163 Cummings, Natalie  FR Ksu                  2:14.10    2:13.25    3   
        31.312 (31.312)  1:03.448 (32.136)  1:37.478 (34.030)  2:13.246 (35.768)
  7 #   92 Recio, Alicia      JR Eastern Kent         2:15.06    2:14.44    2   
        31.165 (31.165)  1:03.168 (32.003)  1:37.212 (34.044)  2:14.431 (37.219)
  8 #  185 Wallace, Madigan   FR Ksu                  2:15.58    2:14.84    1   
        31.504 (31.504)  1:03.806 (32.302)  1:38.164 (34.358)  2:14.836 (36.672)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: * 4:37.42  2022        Anna Vess, NC State                       
        ASUN: @ 4:39.39  2009        Heidi Dahl, ETSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  291 Miller, Lydia      FR Lipscomb             4:50.48    4:54.24Q  1 
        36.853 (36.853)  1:13.289 (36.436)  1:51.078 (37.789)  2:28.720 (37.642)
      3:05.592 (36.872)  3:42.293 (36.701)  4:18.768 (36.475)  4:54.239 (35.471)
  2 #  166 Hendrick, Sarah    JR Ksu                  4:43.69    4:54.28Q  2 
        37.684 (37.684)  1:14.985 (37.301)  1:53.280 (38.295)  2:31.713 (38.433)
      3:09.459 (37.746)  3:45.160 (35.701)  4:19.547 (34.387)  4:54.275 (34.728)
  3 #  216 Ackley, Adelyn     FR Liberty              4:49.18    4:54.35Q  1 
        37.345 (37.345)  1:14.120 (36.775)  1:51.825 (37.705)  2:29.673 (37.848)
      3:06.376 (36.703)  3:43.508 (37.132)  4:19.607 (36.099)  4:54.345 (34.738)
  4 #  293 Nagwandala, Merab  SR Lipscomb             4:52.22    4:55.15Q  2 
        38.078 (38.078)  1:14.721 (36.643)  1:53.040 (38.319)  2:31.511 (38.471)
      3:09.595 (38.084)  3:45.808 (36.213)  4:21.468 (35.660)  4:55.142 (33.674)
  5 #  229 Hostetler, Marie   FR Liberty              4:59.68    4:54.48Q  1 
        37.431 (37.431)  1:14.394 (36.963)  1:52.098 (37.704)  2:29.950 (37.852)
      3:06.673 (36.723)  3:43.928 (37.255)  4:20.379 (36.451)  4:54.480 (34.101)
  6 #  129 Palotti, Hayleigh  JR Jacksonville         5:06.57    4:55.25Q  2 
        38.498 (38.498)  1:16.413 (37.915)  1:54.219 (37.806)  2:32.475 (38.256)
      3:10.326 (37.851)  3:47.238 (36.912)  4:23.534 (36.296)  4:55.243 (31.709)
  7 #  285 Liddle, Sydney     FR Lipscomb             4:56.59    4:54.57q  1 
        36.974 (36.974)  1:13.581 (36.607)  1:51.323 (37.742)  2:29.038 (37.715)
      3:05.854 (36.816)  3:42.605 (36.751)  4:19.335 (36.730)  4:54.561 (35.226)
  8 #   98 Zabaleta- Larrana  JR Eastern Kent         4:54.13    4:56.05q  2 
        38.350 (38.350)  1:15.389 (37.039)  1:53.534 (38.145)  2:31.905 (38.371)
      3:09.833 (37.928)  3:46.132 (36.299)  4:21.641 (35.509)  4:56.050 (34.409)
  9 #   97 Van Gils, Anouk    SO Eastern Kent         4:58.52    4:57.74q  1 
        37.159 (37.159)  1:13.856 (36.697)  1:51.576 (37.720)  2:29.383 (37.807)
      3:06.119 (36.736)  3:43.816 (37.697)  4:20.400 (36.584)
 10 #  232 Kiplagat, Priscil  JR Liberty              4:59.48    4:58.32q  2 
        38.949 (38.949)  1:15.888 (36.939)  1:53.877 (37.989)  2:32.013 (38.136)
      3:09.784 (37.771)  3:45.743 (35.959)  4:21.874 (36.131)  4:58.316 (36.442)
 11 #   83 Chapman, Katy      SO Eastern Kent         4:59.12    5:00.04   2 
        38.671 (38.671)  1:15.725 (37.054)  1:53.821 (38.096)  2:32.246 (38.425)
      3:10.066 (37.820)  3:46.956 (36.890)  4:23.867 (36.911)  5:00.033 (36.166)
 12 #  323 McLain, Mia        FR North Florid         5:05.93    5:04.47   1 
        37.573 (37.573)  1:14.925 (37.352)  1:52.734 (37.809)  2:30.924 (38.190)
      3:08.991 (38.067)  3:48.024 (39.033)  4:27.057 (39.033)
 13 #  327 Schlageter, Emma   FR North Florid         5:08.30    5:04.65   2 
        38.727 (38.727)  1:16.166 (37.439)  1:54.496 (38.330)  2:32.762 (38.266)
      3:10.612 (37.850)  3:47.704 (37.092)  4:25.984 (38.280)  5:04.642 (38.658)
 14 #  319 Fisher, Erica      SO North Florid         5:14.79    5:07.74   1 
        37.819 (37.819)  1:15.277 (37.458)  1:53.305 (38.028)  2:31.508 (38.203)
      3:09.948 (38.440)  3:49.277 (39.329)  4:28.995 (39.718)
 15 #  317 Castillo, Billie   FR North Florid         5:12.76    5:08.28   1 
        37.726 (37.726)  1:15.125 (37.399)  1:53.094 (37.969)  2:31.263 (38.169)
      3:09.629 (38.366)  3:49.048 (39.419)  4:28.838 (39.790)
 16 #  322 Martin, Hannah     FR North Florid         5:17.90    5:13.37   2 
        39.273 (39.273)  1:16.695 (37.422)  1:54.684 (37.989)  2:33.156 (38.472)
      3:11.758 (38.602)  3:52.298 (40.540)  4:33.867 (41.569)  5:13.367 (39.500)
 17 #  119 de Wit, Luzaan     FR Jacksonville                    5:16.81   1 
        37.558 (37.558)  1:14.582 (37.024)  1:52.380 (37.798)  2:30.648 (38.268)
      3:09.247 (38.599)  3:49.060 (39.813)  4:31.256 (42.196)
 18 #  116 Bodrato, Mya       FR Jacksonville         5:22.05    5:21.54   2 
        39.191 (39.191)  1:16.898 (37.707)  1:55.129 (38.231)  2:33.920 (38.791)
      3:14.598 (40.678)  3:57.601 (43.003)  4:41.595 (43.994)  5:21.540 (39.945)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 4:37.42  2022        Anna Vess, NC State                       
        ASUN: @ 4:39.39  2009        Heidi Dahl, ETSU                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  166 Hendrick, Sarah    JR Ksu                  4:54.28    4:47.39   10   
        36.214 (36.214)  1:11.419 (35.205)  1:47.763 (36.344)  2:24.591 (36.828)
      3:01.723 (37.132)  3:38.036 (36.313)  4:12.696 (34.660)  4:47.383 (34.687)
  2 #  291 Miller, Lydia      FR Lipscomb             4:54.24    4:50.38    8   
        35.520 (35.520)  1:10.671 (35.151)  1:47.133 (36.462)  2:24.414 (37.281)
      3:01.670 (37.256)  3:38.524 (36.854)  4:14.539 (36.015)  4:50.380 (35.841)
  3 #  129 Palotti, Hayleigh  JR Jacksonville         4:55.25    4:52.26    6   
        36.897 (36.897)  1:13.487 (36.590)  1:51.215 (37.728)  2:29.357 (38.142)
      3:07.609 (38.252)  3:44.691 (37.082)  4:20.655 (35.964)  4:52.257 (31.602)
  4 #   98 Zabaleta- Larrana  JR Eastern Kent         4:56.05    4:54.40    5   
        36.790 (36.790)  1:13.601 (36.811)  1:51.171 (37.570)  2:29.318 (38.147)
      3:07.295 (37.977)  3:43.741 (36.446)  4:19.056 (35.315)  4:54.391 (35.335)
  5 #  216 Ackley, Adelyn     FR Liberty              4:54.35    4:54.49    4   
        36.533 (36.533)  1:12.932 (36.399)  1:50.757 (37.825)  2:29.021 (38.264)
      3:07.360 (38.339)  3:44.169 (36.809)  4:20.154 (35.985)  4:54.481 (34.327)
  6 #  293 Nagwandala, Merab  SR Lipscomb             4:55.15    4:56.01    3   
        37.131 (37.131)  1:13.369 (36.238)  1:51.426 (38.057)  2:30.228 (38.802)
      3:08.150 (37.922)  3:45.820 (37.670)  4:22.168 (36.348)  4:56.002 (33.834)
  7 #  285 Liddle, Sydney     FR Lipscomb             4:54.57    4:56.22    2   
        36.806 (36.806)  1:13.295 (36.489)  1:51.012 (37.717)  2:29.152 (38.140)
      3:07.371 (38.219)  3:44.458 (37.087)  4:20.929 (36.471)  4:56.216 (35.287)
  8 #  232 Kiplagat, Priscil  JR Liberty              4:58.32    4:56.51    1   
        37.344 (37.344)  1:14.109 (36.765)  1:51.896 (37.787)  2:30.362 (38.466)
      3:08.455 (38.093)  3:46.088 (37.633)  4:22.437 (36.349)  4:56.502 (34.065)
  9 #  229 Hostetler, Marie   FR Liberty              4:54.48    5:02.10  
        36.569 (36.569)  1:13.674 (37.105)  1:51.641 (37.967)  2:30.040 (38.399)
      3:07.814 (37.774)  3:46.505 (38.691)  4:24.608 (38.103)  5:02.094 (37.486)
 10 #   97 Van Gils, Anouk    SO Eastern Kent         4:57.74    5:04.77  
        37.112 (37.112)  1:13.871 (36.759)  1:51.609 (37.738)  2:29.706 (38.097)
      3:08.341 (38.635)  3:46.972 (38.631)  4:26.329 (39.357)  5:04.763 (38.434)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 9:22.82  2021        Michaela Meyer, UNA                       
        ASUN: @ 9:30.38  2021        Lindsay Billings, KSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   98 Zabaleta- Larrana  JR Eastern Kent         9:26.28    9:35.33   3  10   
        37.838 (37.838)  1:18.775 (40.937)  1:59.415 (40.640)  2:38.753 (39.338)
      3:17.328 (38.575)  3:56.331 (39.003)  4:34.980 (38.649)  5:13.929 (38.949)
      5:53.888 (39.959)  6:33.679 (39.791)  7:10.616 (36.937)  7:46.539 (35.923)
      8:22.866 (36.327)  8:59.521 (36.655)  9:35.325 (35.804)
  2 #  216 Ackley, Adelyn     FR Liberty              9:20.16    9:38.30   3   8   
        38.121 (38.121)  1:18.678 (40.557)  1:59.601 (40.923)  2:38.851 (39.250)
      3:17.885 (39.034)  3:56.972 (39.087)  4:35.314 (38.342)  5:14.156 (38.842)
      5:54.155 (39.999)  6:34.529 (40.374)  7:12.133 (37.604)  7:49.686 (37.553)
      8:27.944 (38.258)  9:05.265 (37.321)  9:38.293 (33.028)
  3 #  228 Hostetler, Anna    JR Liberty              9:40.87    9:38.42   3   6   
        38.128 (38.128)  1:19.030 (40.902)  1:59.698 (40.668)  2:39.002 (39.304)
      3:17.704 (38.702)  3:56.657 (38.953)  4:35.065 (38.408)  5:14.057 (38.992)
      5:53.963 (39.906)  6:34.277 (40.314)  7:11.791 (37.514)  7:49.442 (37.651)
      8:27.439 (37.997)  9:04.870 (37.431)  9:38.420 (33.550)
  4 #   96 Taborda, Laura     SO Eastern Kent         9:27.07    9:40.51   3   5   
        37.035 (37.035)  1:18.005 (40.970)  1:58.501 (40.496)  2:38.136 (39.635)
      3:17.114 (38.978)  3:56.009 (38.895)  4:34.582 (38.573)  5:13.724 (39.142)
      5:53.650 (39.926)  6:33.751 (40.101)  7:11.280 (37.529)  7:49.145 (37.865)
      8:27.420 (38.275)  9:04.930 (37.510)  9:40.505 (35.575)
  5 #  279 Barnett, Mackenzi  FR Lipscomb             9:47.70    9:44.44   3   4   
        37.677 (37.677)  1:18.571 (40.894)  1:59.229 (40.658)  2:38.471 (39.242)
      3:17.252 (38.781)  3:56.189 (38.937)  4:34.733 (38.544)  5:13.904 (39.171)
      5:53.816 (39.912)  6:34.155 (40.339)  7:11.689 (37.534)  7:50.186 (38.497)
      8:29.711 (39.525)  9:09.046 (39.335)  9:44.433 (35.387)
  6 #  174 Meyer, Katie       SR Ksu                  9:54.00    9:44.55   3   3   
        37.551 (37.551)  1:18.435 (40.884)  1:59.149 (40.714)  2:38.487 (39.338)
      3:17.529 (39.042)  3:56.553 (39.024)  4:35.191 (38.638)  5:14.456 (39.265)
      5:53.807 (39.351)  6:33.942 (40.135)  7:12.020 (38.078)  7:50.205 (38.185)
      8:29.116 (38.911)  9:08.731 (39.615)  9:44.544 (35.813)
  7 #   86 Kilroy, Grace      SO Eastern Kent         9:45.21    9:45.33   3   2   
        37.271 (37.271)  1:18.030 (40.759)  1:58.760 (40.730)  2:38.304 (39.544)
      3:17.418 (39.114)  3:56.398 (38.980)  4:34.891 (38.493)  5:14.225 (39.334)
      5:54.104 (39.879)  6:34.321 (40.217)  7:13.250 (38.929)  7:52.240 (38.990)
      8:30.921 (38.681)  9:08.488 (37.567)  9:45.327 (36.839)
  8 #  167 Hernandez, Nyah    FR Ksu                  9:50.73    9:46.89   3   1   
        38.135 (38.135)  1:18.852 (40.717)  1:59.928 (41.076)  2:39.076 (39.148)
      3:17.796 (38.720)  3:56.674 (38.878)  4:35.467 (38.793)  5:14.625 (39.158)
      5:54.534 (39.909)  6:34.852 (40.318)  7:13.658 (38.806)  7:52.648 (38.990)
      8:32.233 (39.585)  9:11.813 (39.580)  9:46.882 (35.069)
  9 #   91 Pingpank, Saskia   SO Eastern Kent        10:07.43    9:50.12   2 
        37.765 (37.765)  1:16.407 (38.642)  1:55.875 (39.468)  2:34.862 (38.987)
      3:14.117 (39.255)  3:54.340 (40.223)  4:34.049 (39.709)  5:13.582 (39.533)
      5:51.794 (38.212)  6:30.174 (38.380)  7:09.258 (39.084)  7:49.506 (40.248)
      8:30.646 (41.140)  9:10.978 (40.332)  9:50.115 (39.137)
 10 #  280 Borland, Colbi     FR Lipscomb             9:34.25    9:50.36   3 
        37.472 (37.472)  1:18.396 (40.924)  1:59.034 (40.638)  2:38.237 (39.203)
      3:17.013 (38.776)  3:55.939 (38.926)  4:34.853 (38.914)  5:14.312 (39.459)
      5:54.191 (39.879)  6:34.589 (40.398)  7:13.500 (38.911)  7:53.383 (39.883)
      8:32.516 (39.133)  9:12.316 (39.800)  9:50.352 (38.036)
 11 #  291 Miller, Lydia      FR Lipscomb             9:42.12    9:52.23   3 
        37.395 (37.395)  1:18.224 (40.829)  1:58.934 (40.710)  2:37.947 (39.013)
      3:16.850 (38.903)  3:55.756 (38.906)  4:34.408 (38.652)  5:13.622 (39.214)
      5:53.566 (39.944)  6:34.023 (40.457)  7:13.566 (39.543)  7:53.000 (39.434)
      8:32.895 (39.895)  9:12.963 (40.068)  9:52.224 (39.261)
 12 #  129 Palotti, Hayleigh  JR Jacksonville         9:55.12    9:55.12   2 
        37.389 (37.389)  1:15.732 (38.343)  1:56.007 (40.275)  2:35.323 (39.316)
      3:14.504 (39.181)  3:54.658 (40.154)  4:34.494 (39.836)  5:14.498 (40.004)
      5:54.942 (40.444)  6:36.227 (41.285)  7:18.349 (42.122)  8:00.231 (41.882)
      8:41.589 (41.358)  9:21.745 (40.156)  9:55.118 (33.373)
 13 #  296 Suyak, Ally        JR Lipscomb            10:11.16    9:59.43   2 
        36.333 (36.333)  1:15.574 (39.241)  1:55.716 (40.142)  2:35.167 (39.451)
      3:14.353 (39.186)  3:54.551 (40.198)  4:34.333 (39.782)  5:14.109 (39.776)
      5:54.195 (40.086)  6:34.786 (40.591)  7:16.007 (41.221)  7:58.087 (42.080)
      8:40.653 (42.566)  9:22.415 (41.762)  9:59.423 (37.008)
 14 #  239 Palmer, Noel       JR Liberty              9:54.72   10:02.23   3 
        38.640 (38.640)  1:19.255 (40.615)  2:00.101 (40.846)  2:39.354 (39.253)
      3:18.093 (38.739)  3:57.219 (39.126)  4:35.860 (38.641)  5:14.985 (39.125)
      5:54.934 (39.949)  6:35.422 (40.488)  7:16.587 (41.165)  7:58.263 (41.676)
      8:39.802 (41.539)  9:21.263 (41.461) 10:02.224 (40.961)
 15 #  319 Fisher, Erica      SO North Florid        10:29.13   10:11.81   1 
        38.568 (38.568)  1:18.130 (39.562)  1:59.535 (41.405)  2:41.527 (41.992)
      3:24.221 (42.694)  4:04.995 (40.774)  4:45.938 (40.943)  5:27.157 (41.219)
      6:09.530 (42.373)  6:52.715 (43.185)  7:35.106 (42.391)  8:17.264 (42.158)
      8:58.882 (41.618)  9:36.717 (37.835) 10:11.806 (35.089)
 16 #  323 McLain, Mia        FR North Florid        10:19.42   10:14.32   2 
        37.649 (37.649)  1:16.854 (39.205)  1:56.727 (39.873)  2:36.859 (40.132)
      3:17.184 (40.325)  3:58.127 (40.943)  4:39.149 (41.022)  5:20.286 (41.137)
      6:02.252 (41.966)  6:44.653 (42.401)  7:27.650 (42.997)  8:10.515 (42.865)
      8:53.310 (42.795)  9:36.151 (42.841) 10:14.313 (38.162)
 17 #   16 Wells, Emma        SO Bellarmine          10:24.71   10:14.42   2 
        38.384 (38.384)  1:17.672 (39.288)  1:58.549 (40.877)  2:39.686 (41.137)
      3:20.179 (40.493)  4:01.780 (41.601)  4:43.934 (42.154)  5:26.092 (42.158)
      6:07.994 (41.902)  6:49.969 (41.975)  7:31.733 (41.764)  8:13.833 (42.100)
      8:55.367 (41.534)  9:36.611 (41.244) 10:14.413 (37.802)
 18 #   15 Wells, Anna        SO Bellarmine          10:26.14   10:15.25   2 
        38.502 (38.502)  1:17.962 (39.460)  1:58.791 (40.829)  2:39.260 (40.469)
      3:19.681 (40.421)  4:01.057 (41.376)  4:43.016 (41.959)  5:24.470 (41.454)
      6:05.992 (41.522)  6:48.153 (42.161)  7:29.829 (41.676)  8:12.727 (42.898)
      8:55.216 (42.489)  9:36.990 (41.774) 10:15.246 (38.256)
 19 #   51 Steimel, Sara      SO Central Arka        10:41.53   10:15.98   1 
        40.122 (40.122)  1:20.253 (40.131)  2:00.424 (40.171)  2:41.654 (41.230)
      3:24.338 (42.684)  4:05.299 (40.961)  4:46.316 (41.017)  5:27.456 (41.140)
      6:09.712 (42.256)  6:52.858 (43.146)  7:34.995 (42.137)  8:16.961 (41.966)
      8:58.979 (42.018)  9:38.815 (39.836) 10:15.971 (37.156)
 20 #   97 Van Gils, Anouk    SO Eastern Kent         9:54.79   10:19.64   3 
        37.896 (37.896)  1:18.955 (41.059)  1:59.824 (40.869)  2:39.369 (39.545)
      3:19.688 (40.319)  4:01.223 (41.535)  4:43.116 (41.893)  5:24.784 (41.668)
      6:07.433 (42.649)  6:50.160 (42.727)  7:33.181 (43.021)  8:16.087 (42.906)
      8:58.601 (42.514)  9:39.513 (40.912) 10:19.640 (40.127)
 21 #   44 Nachtigal, Ali     FR Central Arka        10:28.20   10:19.76   1 
        37.514 (37.514)  1:16.523 (39.009)  1:57.406 (40.883)  2:39.119 (41.713)
      3:21.129 (42.010)  4:02.859 (41.730)  4:44.911 (42.052)  5:26.956 (42.045)
      6:09.398 (42.442)  6:52.530 (43.132)  7:34.852 (42.322)  8:17.122 (42.270)
      8:59.305 (42.183)  9:41.523 (42.218) 10:19.753 (38.230)
 22 #  287 Longmire, Mollie   FR Lipscomb            10:23.25   10:20.29   2 
        37.133 (37.133)  1:16.161 (39.028)  1:56.566 (40.405)  2:36.378 (39.812)
      3:16.823 (40.445)  3:58.400 (41.577)  4:39.591 (41.191)  5:21.217 (41.626)
      6:03.390 (42.173)  6:46.384 (42.994)  7:30.128 (43.744)  8:13.770 (43.642)
      8:57.142 (43.372)  9:41.575 (44.433) 10:20.282 (38.707)
 23 #  169 James, Anna        FR Ksu                 10:08.46   10:24.00   2 
        36.819 (36.819)  1:16.049 (39.230)  1:56.167 (40.118)  2:36.160 (39.993)
      3:16.583 (40.423)  3:57.735 (41.152)  4:39.830 (42.095)  5:21.863 (42.033)
      6:04.452 (42.589)  6:47.549 (43.097)  7:31.087 (43.538)  8:14.553 (43.466)
      8:57.669 (43.116)  9:41.266 (43.597) 10:23.998 (42.732)
 24 #  292 Moody, Maddie      SO Lipscomb            10:09.92   10:24.62   2 
        36.564 (36.564)  1:15.838 (39.274)  1:56.243 (40.405)  2:35.991 (39.748)
      3:16.291 (40.300)  3:57.641 (41.350)  4:39.358 (41.717)  5:20.620 (41.262)
      6:02.785 (42.165)  6:46.703 (43.918)  7:30.395 (43.692)  8:14.360 (43.965)
      8:58.880 (44.520)  9:43.388 (44.508) 10:24.613 (41.225)
 25 #  317 Castillo, Billie   FR North Florid        10:26.91   10:27.08   1 
        37.280 (37.280)  1:16.242 (38.962)  1:57.135 (40.893)  2:38.836 (41.701)
      3:20.838 (42.002)  4:02.597 (41.759)  4:44.617 (42.020)  5:26.835 (42.218)
      6:09.252 (42.417)  6:52.447 (43.195)  7:35.651 (43.204)  8:19.085 (43.434)
      9:03.351 (44.266)  9:47.262 (43.911) 10:27.078 (39.816)
 26 #    6 Kannapel, Morgan   JR Bellarmine          10:41.41   10:27.60   1 
        38.921 (38.921)  1:18.408 (39.487)  1:59.892 (41.484)  2:41.734 (41.842)
      3:24.439 (42.705)  4:06.052 (41.613)  4:48.176 (42.124)  5:29.919 (41.743)
      6:13.195 (43.276)  6:56.826 (43.631)  7:40.481 (43.655)  8:24.171 (43.690)
      9:07.500 (43.329)  9:49.068 (41.568) 10:27.600 (38.532)
 27 #  322 Martin, Hannah     FR North Florid        10:41.83   10:31.45   1 
        37.887 (37.887)  1:17.332 (39.445)  1:58.860 (41.528)  2:41.325 (42.465)
      3:23.921 (42.596)  4:04.758 (40.837)  4:46.104 (41.346)  5:28.376 (42.272)
      6:11.652 (43.276)  6:55.186 (43.534)  7:39.384 (44.198)  8:23.745 (44.361)
      9:08.363 (44.618)  9:51.744 (43.381) 10:31.446 (39.702)
 28 #  159 Bobak, Faith       FR Ksu                 10:19.40   10:32.84   2 
        38.016 (38.016)  1:16.897 (38.881)  1:56.890 (39.993)  2:37.280 (40.390)
      3:17.785 (40.505)  3:59.625 (41.840)  4:42.070 (42.445)  5:24.209 (42.139)
      6:07.831 (43.622)  6:51.635 (43.804)  7:36.059 (44.424)  8:20.831 (44.772)
      9:05.511 (44.680)  9:49.807 (44.296) 10:32.838 (43.031)
 29 #  325 Pelham, Leah       FR North Florid        10:29.87   10:35.55   1 
        37.839 (37.839)  1:17.308 (39.469)  1:58.758 (41.450)  2:41.279 (42.521)
      3:24.098 (42.819)  4:05.891 (41.793)  4:48.539 (42.648)  5:31.145 (42.606)
      6:14.855 (43.710)  6:58.803 (43.948)  7:42.684 (43.881)  8:26.890 (44.206)
      9:11.246 (44.356)  9:54.895 (43.649) 10:35.549 (40.654)
 30 #    7 Luckett, Erin      FR Bellarmine          10:45.05   10:46.26   1 
        39.437 (39.437)  1:20.578 (41.141)  2:02.265 (41.687)  2:44.686 (42.421)
      3:27.985 (43.299)  4:11.680 (43.695)  4:54.722 (43.042)  5:39.553 (44.831)
      6:24.428 (44.875)  7:08.871 (44.443)  7:54.551 (45.680)  8:39.980 (45.429)
      9:25.056 (45.076) 10:09.475 (44.419) 10:46.256 (36.781)
 31 #   10 Pohlman-Singleton  FR Bellarmine          10:38.56   10:46.28   1 
        39.916 (39.916)  1:21.486 (41.570)  2:03.563 (42.077)  2:46.757 (43.194)
      3:28.761 (42.004)  4:10.941 (42.180)  4:53.655 (42.714)  5:37.219 (43.564)
      6:21.228 (44.009)  7:06.096 (44.868)  7:50.911 (44.815)  8:34.897 (43.986)
      9:20.048 (45.151) 10:05.025 (44.977) 10:46.277 (41.252)
 32 #    2 Ellis, Hannah      FR Bellarmine          10:51.22   10:47.10   1 
        39.171 (39.171)  1:19.324 (40.153)  2:01.016 (41.692)  2:43.630 (42.614)
      3:27.372 (43.742)  4:11.301 (43.929)  4:54.543 (43.242)  5:39.049 (44.506)
      6:24.002 (44.953)  7:09.202 (45.200)  7:53.962 (44.760)  8:39.262 (45.300)
      9:24.519 (45.257) 10:08.043 (43.524) 10:47.096 (39.053)
 33 #  154 Wainer, Sierra     FR Jsu                 10:56.67   10:54.90   1 
        39.683 (39.683)  1:20.864 (41.181)  2:01.599 (40.735)  2:44.047 (42.448)
      3:24.627 (40.580)  4:06.811 (42.184)  4:50.291 (43.480)  5:34.964 (44.673)
      6:20.691 (45.727)  7:07.444 (46.753)  7:55.261 (47.817)  8:43.055 (47.794)
      9:30.194 (47.139) 10:15.675 (45.481) 10:54.891 (39.216)
 34 #  155 Wetmore, Elizabet  SO Jsu                 10:42.50   10:56.23   1 
        39.933 (39.933)  1:21.050 (41.117)  2:01.895 (40.845)  2:43.795 (41.900)
      3:25.981 (42.186)  4:09.765 (43.784)  4:54.733 (44.968)  5:39.831 (45.098)
      6:25.335 (45.504)  7:12.180 (46.845)  7:58.970 (46.790)  8:45.370 (46.400)
      9:31.356 (45.986) 10:15.633 (44.277) 10:56.229 (40.596)
 -- #  175 Miles, Ciara       FR Ksu                  9:54.97        DNF   2 
        37.531 (37.531)  1:16.390 (38.859)  1:56.354 (39.964)  2:35.551 (39.197)
      3:14.746 (39.195)  3:54.916 (40.170)  4:34.940 (40.024)  5:15.152 (40.212)
      5:56.630 (41.478)  6:39.173 (42.543)  7:22.226 (43.053)  8:06.967 (44.741)
      8:54.455 (47.488)
 -- #  285 Liddle, Sydney     FR Lipscomb            10:12.43        DNF   2 
        36.115 (36.115)  1:15.374 (39.259)  1:55.526 (40.152)  2:34.594 (39.068)
      3:13.860 (39.266)  3:54.080 (40.220)  4:33.764 (39.684)  5:13.412 (39.648)
 -- #   53 Timmerman, Kenned  JR Central Arka        10:27.10        DNS   2 
 -- #  321 Lespasio, Raquel   JR North Florid                        DNS   1 
 -- #  229 Hostetler, Marie   FR Liberty                             DNS   1 
 -- #  232 Kiplagat, Priscil  JR Liberty             10:04.11        DNS   2 
 -- #  217 Anderson, Jamie    JR Liberty             10:27.57        DNS   2 
 -- #  327 Schlageter, Emma   FR North Florid        10:18.38        DNS   2 
 -- #  328 Vansant, Lindsey   SR North Florid                        DNS   1 
 -- #  144 Jaloma, Sarah      SR Jsu                 10:46.68        DNS   1 
 -- #  324 Oliver, Chelsey    JR North Florid        10:59.51        DNS   1 
 -- #  243 Sorg, Kyley        SR Liberty             10:12.20        DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 15:37.12  2018        Katelyn Tuohy, N. Rockland HS            
        ASUN: @ 16:25.24  2021        Adelyn Ackley, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  216 Ackley, Adelyn     FR Liberty                        16:54.49   10   
        38.254 (38.254)  1:21.665 (43.411)  2:02.295 (40.630)  2:43.233 (40.938)
      3:23.528 (40.295)  4:04.255 (40.727)  4:45.021 (40.766)  5:25.527 (40.506)
      6:06.202 (40.675)  6:46.929 (40.727)  7:28.242 (41.313)  8:09.526 (41.284)
      8:50.803 (41.277)  9:32.510 (41.707) 10:14.412 (41.902) 10:56.646 (42.234)
     11:38.721 (42.075) 12:20.169 (41.448) 13:02.685 (42.516) 13:45.182 (42.497)
     14:27.562 (42.380) 15:06.042 (38.480) 15:45.996 (39.954) 16:22.341 (36.345)
     16:54.488 (32.147)
  2 #  228 Hostetler, Anna    JR Liberty             17:00.23   16:54.88    8   
           38.116 (38.116)          1:21.967 (43.851)          2:02.567 (40.600)
         2:43.511 (40.944)          3:23.830 (40.319)          4:04.543 (40.713)
         4:45.313 (40.770)          5:25.817 (40.504)          6:06.515 (40.698)
         6:47.212 (40.697)          7:28.509 (41.297)          8:09.805 (41.296)
         8:51.066 (41.261)          9:32.135 (41.069)           9:32.781 (0.646)
        10:14.691 (41.910)         10:56.909 (42.218)         11:38.992 (42.083)
        12:20.359 (41.367)         13:03.150 (42.791)         13:45.728 (42.578)
        14:27.851 (42.123)         15:06.354 (38.503)         15:46.018 (39.664)
      16:54.872 (1:08.854)
  3 #   96 Taborda, Laura     SO Eastern Kent                   16:58.10    6   
        38.694 (38.694)  1:22.248 (43.554)  2:02.747 (40.499)  2:43.695 (40.948)
      3:24.039 (40.344)  4:04.704 (40.665)  4:45.380 (40.676)  5:25.868 (40.488)
      6:06.617 (40.749)  6:47.330 (40.713)  7:28.218 (40.888)  8:09.518 (41.300)
      8:50.889 (41.371)  9:32.589 (41.700) 10:14.349 (41.760) 10:56.364 (42.015)
     11:38.434 (42.070) 12:20.531 (42.097) 13:02.852 (42.321) 13:45.243 (42.391)
     14:27.761 (42.518) 15:06.211 (38.450) 15:46.089 (39.878) 16:23.254 (37.165)
     16:58.092 (34.838)
  4 #  280 Borland, Colbi     FR Lipscomb            17:08.06   17:03.77    5   
        38.382 (38.382)  1:21.791 (43.409)  2:02.645 (40.854)  2:43.546 (40.901)
      3:23.921 (40.375)  4:04.594 (40.673)  4:45.117 (40.523)  5:25.622 (40.505)
      6:06.384 (40.762)  6:47.090 (40.706)  7:28.481 (41.391)  8:09.750 (41.269)
      8:51.104 (41.354)  9:32.814 (41.710) 10:14.604 (41.790) 10:56.516 (41.912)
     11:38.578 (42.062) 12:20.406 (41.828) 13:03.022 (42.616) 13:45.397 (42.375)
     14:27.371 (41.974) 15:05.743 (38.372) 15:45.733 (39.990) 16:25.309 (39.576)
     17:03.763 (38.454)
  5 #  174 Meyer, Katie       SR Ksu                 16:49.64   17:06.17    4   
        38.588 (38.588)  1:21.729 (43.141)  2:02.450 (40.721)  2:43.297 (40.847)
      3:23.652 (40.355)  4:04.367 (40.715)  4:44.825 (40.458)  5:25.342 (40.517)
      6:06.095 (40.753)  6:46.830 (40.735)  7:28.080 (41.250)  8:09.438 (41.358)
      8:50.786 (41.348)  9:32.382 (41.596) 10:14.275 (41.893) 10:56.297 (42.022)
     11:38.338 (42.041) 12:20.652 (42.314) 13:02.706 (42.054) 13:45.548 (42.842)
     14:28.026 (42.478) 15:08.087 (40.061) 15:49.184 (41.097) 16:29.556 (40.372)
     17:06.161 (36.605)
  6 #  239 Palmer, Noel       JR Liberty             17:09.00   17:07.75    3   
           39.926 (39.926)          1:21.496 (41.570)          2:02.126 (40.630)
         2:43.070 (40.944)          3:23.371 (40.301)          4:04.069 (40.698)
         4:44.750 (40.681)          5:25.237 (40.487)          6:05.885 (40.648)
         6:46.656 (40.771)          7:27.924 (41.268)          8:09.265 (41.341)
         8:50.612 (41.347)       10:14.104 (1:23.492)         10:56.146 (42.042)
        11:38.204 (42.058)         12:20.708 (42.504)         13:03.359 (42.651)
        13:46.044 (42.685)         14:28.288 (42.244)         15:08.868 (40.580)
        15:50.090 (41.222)         16:29.867 (39.777)         17:07.745 (37.878)
  7 #  167 Hernandez, Nyah    FR Ksu                 16:57.51   17:13.92    2   
        38.302 (38.302)  1:21.318 (43.016)  2:01.991 (40.673)  2:42.910 (40.919)
      3:23.218 (40.308)  4:03.871 (40.653)  4:44.502 (40.631)  5:24.990 (40.488)
      6:05.634 (40.644)  6:46.389 (40.755)  7:27.660 (41.271)  8:09.006 (41.346)
      8:50.381 (41.375)  9:31.887 (41.506) 10:13.836 (41.949) 10:55.878 (42.042)
     11:37.954 (42.076) 12:20.181 (42.227) 13:02.451 (42.270) 13:45.064 (42.613)
     14:27.643 (42.579) 15:08.693 (41.050) 15:50.882 (42.189) 16:33.033 (42.151)
     17:13.918 (40.885)
  8 #  296 Suyak, Ally        JR Lipscomb            17:12.20   17:17.74    1   
        38.573 (38.573)  1:22.018 (43.445)  2:02.922 (40.904)  2:43.883 (40.961)
      3:24.238 (40.355)  4:04.900 (40.662)  4:45.615 (40.715)  5:26.117 (40.502)
      6:06.865 (40.748)  6:47.614 (40.749)  7:28.802 (41.188)  8:10.259 (41.457)
      8:51.425 (41.166)  9:33.218 (41.793) 10:15.077 (41.859) 10:57.059 (41.982)
     11:39.256 (42.197) 12:21.530 (42.274) 13:04.023 (42.493) 13:46.676 (42.653)
     14:29.786 (43.110) 15:13.325 (43.539) 15:57.676 (44.351) 16:41.224 (43.548)
     17:17.740 (36.516)
  9 #   82 Ayers, Beighley    JR Eastern Kent        17:48.26   17:23.13  
        37.785 (37.785)  1:22.279 (44.494)  2:02.978 (40.699)  2:43.947 (40.969)
      3:24.351 (40.404)  4:04.975 (40.624)  4:45.609 (40.634)  5:26.158 (40.549)
      6:06.832 (40.674)  6:47.537 (40.705)  7:28.787 (41.250)  8:10.131 (41.344)
      8:51.721 (41.590)  9:34.210 (42.489) 10:17.300 (43.090) 11:00.877 (43.577)
     11:44.741 (43.864) 12:28.596 (43.855) 13:12.569 (43.973) 13:55.601 (43.032)
     14:38.844 (43.243) 15:22.302 (43.458) 16:04.805 (42.503) 16:45.101 (40.296)
     17:23.125 (38.024)
 10 #  124 Jones, Madison     FR Jacksonville                   17:44.87  
        38.802 (38.802)  1:22.852 (44.050)  2:03.532 (40.680)  2:44.633 (41.101)
      3:25.218 (40.585)  4:06.958 (41.740)  4:49.682 (42.724)  5:32.036 (42.354)
      6:14.050 (42.014)  6:56.620 (42.570)  7:39.308 (42.688)  8:22.804 (43.496)
      9:06.564 (43.760)  9:49.704 (43.140) 10:32.956 (43.252) 11:16.362 (43.406)
     11:59.710 (43.348) 12:44.192 (44.482) 13:27.564 (43.372) 14:11.020 (43.456)
     14:54.948 (43.928) 15:38.966 (44.018) 16:21.914 (42.948) 17:04.280 (42.366)
     17:44.868 (40.588)
 11 #  276 Allie, Madison     JR Lipscomb                       17:46.89  
        39.330 (39.330)  1:23.260 (43.930)  2:04.163 (40.903)  2:45.019 (40.856)
      3:25.728 (40.709)  4:07.514 (41.786)  4:50.207 (42.693)  5:31.949 (41.742)
      6:14.279 (42.330)  6:56.879 (42.600)  7:39.377 (42.498)  8:23.074 (43.697)
      9:06.985 (43.911)  9:50.555 (43.570) 10:33.576 (43.021) 11:17.739 (44.163)
     12:01.708 (43.969) 12:45.504 (43.796) 13:29.936 (44.432) 14:14.247 (44.311)
     14:58.536 (44.289) 15:42.249 (43.713) 16:26.222 (43.973) 17:08.000 (41.778)
     17:46.888 (38.888)
 12 #   51 Steimel, Sara      SO Central Arka                   17:52.65  
        39.793 (39.793)  1:23.471 (43.678)  2:03.821 (40.350)  2:44.263 (40.442)
      3:25.208 (40.945)  4:07.118 (41.910)  4:49.833 (42.715)  5:32.280 (42.447)
      6:14.371 (42.091)  6:57.028 (42.657)  7:39.852 (42.824)  8:23.343 (43.491)
      9:07.158 (43.815)  9:50.942 (43.784) 10:34.248 (43.306) 11:18.079 (43.831)
     12:02.265 (44.186) 12:46.119 (43.854) 13:30.151 (44.032) 14:14.496 (44.345)
     14:58.860 (44.364) 15:42.787 (43.927) 16:27.476 (44.689) 17:11.159 (43.683)
     17:52.641 (41.482)
 13 #  243 Sorg, Kyley        SR Liberty             17:42.04   17:55.76  
        38.848 (38.848)  1:23.136 (44.288)  2:04.140 (41.004)  2:45.338 (41.198)
      3:26.732 (41.394)  4:08.193 (41.461)  4:50.717 (42.524)  5:33.163 (42.446)
      6:14.797 (41.634)  6:57.570 (42.773)  7:39.614 (42.044)  8:22.520 (42.906)
      9:06.850 (44.330)  9:50.628 (43.778) 10:34.901 (44.273) 11:19.791 (44.890)
     12:04.927 (45.136) 12:50.199 (45.272) 13:35.537 (45.338) 14:21.125 (45.588)
     15:07.005 (45.880) 15:51.950 (44.945) 16:36.602 (44.652) 17:19.796 (43.194)
     17:55.752 (35.956)
 14 #   15 Wells, Anna        SO Bellarmine          18:11.15   17:57.94  
        38.962 (38.962)  1:22.562 (43.600)  2:03.453 (40.891)  2:44.523 (41.070)
      3:24.951 (40.428)  4:06.821 (41.870)  4:49.542 (42.721)  5:32.151 (42.609)
      6:14.969 (42.818)  6:57.972 (43.003)  7:40.663 (42.691)  8:23.851 (43.188)
      9:07.192 (43.341)  9:50.070 (42.878) 10:33.777 (43.707) 11:17.879 (44.102)
     12:01.868 (43.989) 12:45.698 (43.830) 13:29.667 (43.969) 14:14.672 (45.005)
     14:59.441 (44.769) 15:45.026 (45.585) 16:30.664 (45.638) 17:15.907 (45.243)
     17:57.940 (42.033)
 15 #  159 Bobak, Faith       FR Ksu                 18:09.23   18:02.17  
        39.361 (39.361)  1:23.231 (43.870)  2:04.343 (41.112)  2:45.155 (40.812)
      3:26.396 (41.241)  4:07.718 (41.322)  4:50.371 (42.653)  5:32.537 (42.166)
      6:14.777 (42.240)  6:57.370 (42.593)  7:40.110 (42.740)  8:23.642 (43.532)
      9:07.471 (43.829)  9:51.353 (43.882) 10:35.601 (44.248) 11:19.683 (44.082)
     12:04.233 (44.550) 12:48.796 (44.563) 13:34.120 (45.324) 14:19.773 (45.653)
     15:04.628 (44.855) 15:49.931 (45.303) 16:35.063 (45.132) 17:19.785 (44.722)
     18:02.168 (42.383)
 16 #  169 James, Anna        FR Ksu                 18:15.71   18:05.44  
        39.450 (39.450)  1:23.097 (43.647)  2:04.501 (41.404)  2:45.674 (41.173)
      3:26.900 (41.226)  4:08.388 (41.488)  4:50.998 (42.610)  5:33.493 (42.495)
      6:15.310 (41.817)  6:58.207 (42.897)  7:40.410 (42.203)  8:24.162 (43.752)
      9:07.748 (43.586)  9:51.146 (43.398) 10:35.176 (44.030) 11:19.239 (44.063)
     12:03.784 (44.545) 12:48.647 (44.863) 13:33.843 (45.196) 14:20.105 (46.262)
     15:05.691 (45.586) 15:52.292 (46.601) 16:37.742 (45.450) 17:23.320 (45.578)
     18:05.439 (42.119)
 17 #  217 Anderson, Jamie    JR Liberty             18:05.03   18:06.41  
        39.119 (39.119)  1:22.900 (43.781)  2:03.711 (40.811)  2:44.904 (41.193)
      3:25.673 (40.769)  4:07.250 (41.577)  4:49.952 (42.702)  5:31.248 (41.296)
      6:12.422 (41.174)  6:54.212 (41.790)  7:36.036 (41.824)  8:18.550 (42.514)
      9:01.272 (42.722)  9:45.180 (43.908) 10:29.023 (43.843) 11:13.492 (44.469)
     11:58.663 (45.171) 12:44.433 (45.770) 13:28.927 (44.494) 14:15.090 (46.163)
     15:02.140 (47.050) 15:49.625 (47.485) 16:36.986 (47.361) 17:23.633 (46.647)
     18:06.402 (42.769)
 18 #  321 Lespasio, Raquel   JR North Florid        18:12.81   18:08.47  
        40.016 (40.016)  1:23.934 (43.918)  2:05.638 (41.704)  2:47.282 (41.644)
      3:30.411 (43.129)  4:13.586 (43.175)  4:56.948 (43.362)  5:40.399 (43.451)
      6:24.076 (43.677)  7:07.871 (43.795)  7:51.996 (44.125)  8:36.211 (44.215)
      9:20.468 (44.257) 10:04.363 (43.895) 10:48.447 (44.084) 11:32.939 (44.492)
     12:17.791 (44.852) 13:02.442 (44.651) 13:47.051 (44.609) 14:31.132 (44.081)
     15:15.521 (44.389) 15:59.597 (44.076) 16:44.221 (44.624) 17:27.682 (43.461)
     18:08.467 (40.785)
 19 #    6 Kannapel, Morgan   JR Bellarmine          18:45.33   18:13.27  
        40.301 (40.301)  1:24.072 (43.771)  2:05.856 (41.784)  2:48.039 (42.183)
      3:30.810 (42.771)  4:13.807 (42.997)  4:57.579 (43.772)  5:41.283 (43.704)
      6:24.603 (43.320)  7:08.394 (43.791)  7:52.479 (44.085)  8:36.656 (44.177)
      9:20.897 (44.241) 10:05.105 (44.208) 10:49.241 (44.136) 11:34.411 (45.170)
     12:19.280 (44.869) 13:03.858 (44.578) 13:48.457 (44.599) 14:33.848 (45.391)
     15:19.002 (45.154) 16:03.670 (44.668) 16:49.051 (45.381) 17:33.217 (44.166)
     18:13.266 (40.049)
 20 #  292 Moody, Maddie      SO Lipscomb                       18:18.41  
        39.552 (39.552)  1:23.398 (43.846)  2:03.937 (40.539)  2:44.743 (40.806)
      3:25.445 (40.702)  4:07.345 (41.900)  4:50.063 (42.718)  5:32.369 (42.306)
      6:14.527 (42.158)  6:57.212 (42.685)  7:39.972 (42.760)  8:23.928 (43.956)
      9:08.563 (44.635)  9:53.789 (45.226) 10:39.303 (45.514) 11:25.420 (46.117)
     12:11.997 (46.577) 12:58.360 (46.363) 13:44.466 (46.106) 14:31.016 (46.550)
     15:17.252 (46.236) 16:03.500 (46.248) 16:49.792 (46.292) 17:36.359 (46.567)
     18:18.404 (42.045)
 21 #   10 Pohlman-Singleton  FR Bellarmine          19:18.10   18:33.83  
        40.202 (40.202)  1:23.899 (43.697)  2:05.712 (41.813)  2:47.863 (42.151)
      3:30.623 (42.760)  4:13.505 (42.882)  4:57.274 (43.769)  5:40.834 (43.560)
      6:24.363 (43.529)  7:08.119 (43.756)  7:52.216 (44.097)  8:36.464 (44.248)
      9:20.731 (44.267) 10:04.972 (44.241) 10:50.120 (45.148) 11:36.754 (46.634)
     12:23.433 (46.679) 13:09.627 (46.194) 13:56.147 (46.520) 14:42.834 (46.687)
     15:30.724 (47.890) 16:18.200 (47.476) 17:05.586 (47.386) 17:51.528 (45.942)
     18:33.826 (42.298)
 22 #   53 Timmerman, Kenned  JR Central Arka                   18:57.05  
        40.455 (40.455)  1:24.133 (43.678)  2:04.707 (40.574)  2:45.193 (40.486)
      3:26.123 (40.930)  4:07.702 (41.579)  4:50.595 (42.893)  5:32.903 (42.308)
      6:15.744 (42.841)  6:59.379 (43.635)  7:43.694 (44.315)  8:29.292 (45.598)
      9:15.308 (46.016) 10:01.929 (46.621) 10:49.249 (47.320) 11:36.636 (47.387)
     12:25.138 (48.502) 13:14.097 (48.959) 14:03.640 (49.543) 14:53.576 (49.936)
     15:43.350 (49.774) 16:32.872 (49.522) 17:21.928 (49.056) 18:10.216 (48.288)
     18:57.050 (46.834)
 23 #  144 Jaloma, Sarah      SR Jsu                 19:03.95   19:32.79  
        39.831 (39.831)  1:23.667 (43.836)  2:04.988 (41.321)  2:46.078 (41.090)
      3:28.818 (42.740)  4:13.014 (44.196)  4:57.476 (44.462)  5:42.117 (44.641)
      6:28.689 (46.572)  7:16.128 (47.439)  8:03.970 (47.842)  8:52.538 (48.568)
      9:40.342 (47.804) 10:29.409 (49.067) 11:18.830 (49.421) 12:07.791 (48.961)
     12:56.546 (48.755) 13:46.127 (49.581) 14:35.289 (49.162) 15:24.392 (49.103)
     16:14.708 (50.316) 17:04.513 (49.805) 17:54.054 (49.541) 18:43.944 (49.890)
     19:32.787 (48.843)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: *  8.14  2022        Cha'Mia Rothwell, UNA                       
        ASUN: @  8.27  2014        Shanique Walker, JU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   84 Fleming, Madison   FR Eastern Kent            8.68       8.46Q  2 
  2 #  160 Brown, Olivia      SO Ksu                     8.45       8.49Q  1 
  3 #  173 McLean, Corbin     JR Ksu                     8.55       8.51Q  2 
  4 #   39 Harris, Ayana      SO Central Arka            8.73       8.61Q  1 
  5 #  138 Coats, Ashton      JR Jsu                     8.89       8.81q  2 
  6 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                     9.23       8.89q  1  8.883
  7 #  226 Hankton, Amani     FR Liberty                 8.86       8.89q  1  8.890
  8 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent            9.00       8.94q  1 
  9 #  117 Crosby, Elizabeth  JR Jacksonville            8.96       9.05   2 
 10 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb                9.03       9.10   2 
 11 #   14 Walker, Jenna      SO Bellarmine              9.34       9.16   2 
 12 #  148 Register, Tylynn   SR Jsu                     8.99       9.28   1 
 13 #   46 Quiles, Symone     FR Central Arka            9.29       9.42   2 
 14 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                     9.40       9.45   1 
 15 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb                9.23       9.46   1 
 16 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb                9.06       9.75   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: *  8.14  2022        Cha'Mia Rothwell, UNA                       
        ASUN: @  8.27  2014        Shanique Walker, JU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  160 Brown, Olivia      SO Ksu                     8.49       8.34   10   
  2 #   84 Fleming, Madison   FR Eastern Kent            8.46       8.48    8   
  3 #   39 Harris, Ayana      SO Central Arka            8.61       8.74    6   
  4 #  226 Hankton, Amani     FR Liberty                 8.89       8.80    5   
  5 #  138 Coats, Ashton      JR Jsu                     8.81       8.81    4   
  6 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent            8.94       9.03    3   
  7 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                     8.89       9.08    2   
 -- #  173 McLean, Corbin     JR Ksu                     8.51        DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 3:39.60  2018        Bullis School, Bullis School              
        ASUN: @ 3:41.36  2020        Jacksonville, JU                          
                         Toombs, Williams, Reynolds, Davidson              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                 3:47.23    3:42.19   3  10   
     1) #126 McKenzie, Nicole FR        2) #136 Williams, Alexis SO       
     3) #128 Ogba, Precious SR          4) #118 Davidson, Sadae JR        
        25.750 (25.750)    56.685 (30.935)  1:21.298 (24.613)  1:50.837 (29.539)
      2:16.388 (25.551)  2:45.643 (29.255)  3:11.347 (25.704)  3:42.186 (30.839)
  2 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                             3:46.63    3:45.99   3   8   
     1) #89 Perry, Quantasia SR         2) #87 Matthews, Aniya FR         
     3) #90 Phillips, Felicia SR        4) #92 Recio, Alicia JR           
        26.025 (26.025)    56.946 (30.921)  1:21.776 (24.830)  1:53.360 (31.584)
      2:18.770 (25.410)  2:49.212 (30.442)  3:16.342 (27.130)  3:45.989 (29.647)
  3 Liberty  'A'                                      3:51.78    3:48.49   2   6   
     1) #222 Coleman, Nimeesha FR       2) #235 McKenzie, Annamarie JR    
     3) #218 Armstrong, Naomi JR        4) #241 Scott, Janai SR           
        25.877 (25.877)    57.519 (31.642)  1:25.456 (27.937)  1:55.439 (29.983)
      2:22.847 (27.408)  2:53.258 (30.411)  3:19.877 (26.619)  3:48.486 (28.609)
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                     3:54.36    3:50.01   2   5   
     1) #278 Anderson, Hanna SO         2) #288 Matthews, Jaden FR        
     3) #281 Carter, Kiara FR           4) #286 Long, Kendall SR          
        27.606 (27.606)    58.320 (30.714)  1:25.803 (27.483)  1:56.285 (30.482)
      2:23.200 (26.915)  2:53.078 (29.878)  3:19.414 (26.336)  3:50.009 (30.595)
  5 Kennesaw State  'A'                               3:49.49    3:51.21   2   4   
     1) #162 Christian, Imani JR        2) #163 Cummings, Natalie FR      
     3) #161 Chatfield, Britney FR      4) #176 Mobley, Jayla SR          
        27.086 (27.086)    56.974 (29.888)  1:25.332 (28.358)  1:55.260 (29.928)
      2:20.718 (25.458)  2:54.575 (33.857)  3:20.306 (25.731)  3:51.209 (30.903)
  6 Jsu  'A'                                          3:55.14    3:51.95   1   3   
     1) #143 Holman, Madesen FR         2) #153 Tucker, Hailey FR         
     3) #138 Coats, Ashton JR           4) #139 Custodio, Leandra JR      
        26.303 (26.303)    59.661 (33.358)  1:25.752 (26.091)  1:57.946 (32.194)
      2:24.650 (26.704)  2:55.481 (30.831)  3:21.985 (26.504)  3:51.947 (29.962)
  7 Central Arkansas  'A'                             3:48.95    3:54.95   3   2   
     1) #38 Coleman, Taylor SR          2) #49 Sanders, Talayssia FR      
     3) #50 St Louis, Zadie JR          4) #48 Rose, Tyler SR             
        27.586 (27.586)  1:00.767 (33.181)  1:28.555 (27.788)  1:59.816 (31.261)
      2:27.067 (27.251)  2:58.629 (31.562)  3:25.173 (26.544)  3:54.942 (29.769)
  8 Bellarmine  'A'                                   4:02.35    3:57.26   1   1   
     1) #3 Freilinger, Chloe FR         2) #11 Powell, Chloe FR           
     3) #8 Masden, Lauren SR            4) #5 Kamarute, Katrina SO        
        27.468 (27.468)    59.143 (31.675)  1:25.798 (26.655)  1:57.970 (32.172)
      2:26.576 (28.606)  2:58.432 (31.856)  3:25.260 (26.828)  3:57.258 (31.998)
 -- North Florida  'A'                                               DNS   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Facility: * 11:34.54  2017        Lake Braddock HS, Lake Braddock HS       
        ASUN: @ 11:32.29  2013        Jacksonville, JU                         
                          Freeman, Campbell, Payne, Pierre                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                           11:35.14   10   
     1) #127 Morris, Sadie FR           2) #118 Davidson, Sadae JR        
     3) #121 Greentree, Anna SR         4) #134 Sullivan, Emma FR         
        33.963 (33.963)  1:09.259 (35.296)  1:46.311 (37.052)  2:23.872 (37.561)
      2:59.858 (35.986)  3:34.707 (34.849)  3:59.949 (25.242)  4:30.249 (30.300)
      5:01.016 (30.767)  5:35.762 (34.746)  6:09.771 (34.009)  6:43.017 (33.246)
      7:15.395 (32.378)  7:52.038 (36.643)  8:29.562 (37.524)  9:07.630 (38.068)
      9:45.244 (37.614) 10:23.065 (37.821) 10:59.872 (36.807) 11:35.140 (35.268)
  2 Kennesaw State  'A'                                         11:44.73    8   
     1) #163 Cummings, Natalie FR       2) #176 Mobley, Jayla SR          
     3) #185 Wallace, Madigan FR        4) #166 Hendrick, Sarah JR        
        33.747 (33.747)  1:09.119 (35.372)  1:46.271 (37.152)  2:24.641 (38.370)
      3:02.445 (37.804)  3:39.816 (37.371)  4:06.125 (26.309)  4:36.529 (30.404)
      5:06.963 (30.434)  5:40.615 (33.652)  6:16.955 (36.340)  6:55.514 (38.559)
      7:31.112 (35.598)  8:08.872 (37.760)  8:45.717 (36.845)  9:23.545 (37.828)
     10:01.371 (37.826) 10:38.960 (37.589) 11:14.235 (35.275) 11:44.729 (30.494)
  3 Liberty  'A'                                                11:44.93    6   
     1) #229 Hostetler, Marie FR        2) #222 Coleman, Nimeesha FR      
     3) #244 Troup, Samantha FR         4) #232 Kiplagat, Priscillah JR   
        34.392 (34.392)  1:09.726 (35.334)  1:46.694 (36.968)  2:24.331 (37.637)
      3:00.968 (36.637)  3:36.440 (35.472)  4:02.222 (25.782)  4:33.301 (31.079)
      5:03.910 (30.609)  5:36.775 (32.865)  6:11.190 (34.415)  6:48.545 (37.355)
      7:22.626 (34.081)  7:58.616 (35.990)  8:35.719 (37.103)  9:13.749 (38.030)
      9:51.984 (38.235) 10:30.883 (38.899) 11:09.519 (38.636) 11:44.927 (35.408)
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                               11:48.24    5   
     1) #279 Barnett, Mackenzie FR      2) #288 Matthews, Jaden FR        
     3) #293 Nagwandala, Merabu SR      4) #287 Longmire, Mollie FR       
        33.885 (33.885)  1:09.388 (35.503)  1:46.509 (37.121)  2:24.077 (37.568)
      3:00.256 (36.179)  3:34.403 (34.147)  4:00.786 (26.383)  4:32.460 (31.674)
      5:03.355 (30.895)  5:35.511 (32.156)  6:09.383 (33.872)  6:44.340 (34.957)
      7:18.411 (34.071)  7:55.273 (36.862)  8:33.274 (38.001)  9:12.800 (39.526)
      9:52.275 (39.475) 10:31.632 (39.357) 11:10.972 (39.340) 11:48.238 (37.266)
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                       11:52.91    4   
     1) #97 Van Gils, Anouk SO          2) #94 Roesser, Emily SO          
     3) #83 Chapman, Katy SO            4) #86 Kilroy, Grace SO           
        34.082 (34.082)  1:09.428 (35.346)  1:46.529 (37.101)  2:23.881 (37.352)
      3:01.621 (37.740)  3:39.149 (37.528)  4:06.428 (27.279)  4:37.927 (31.499)
      5:09.925 (31.998)  5:43.328 (33.403)  6:18.971 (35.643)  6:54.811 (35.840)
      7:31.700 (36.889)  8:09.662 (37.962)  8:46.961 (37.299)  9:24.317 (37.356)
     10:01.941 (37.624) 10:39.832 (37.891) 11:17.401 (37.569) 11:52.910 (35.509)
  6 Bellarmine  'A'                                             12:02.55    3   
     1) #16 Wells, Emma SO              2) #3 Freilinger, Chloe FR        
     3) #11 Powell, Chloe FR            4) #8 Masden, Lauren SR           
        34.860 (34.860)  1:09.948 (35.088)  1:47.247 (37.299)  2:25.084 (37.837)
      3:03.323 (38.239)  3:42.259 (38.936)  4:10.301 (28.042)  4:41.917 (31.616)
      5:11.617 (29.700)  5:43.727 (32.110)  6:19.731 (36.004)  6:57.936 (38.205)
      7:31.963 (34.027)  8:10.025 (38.062)  8:46.746 (36.721)  9:24.151 (37.405)
     10:02.573 (38.422) 10:42.883 (40.310) 11:23.314 (40.431) 12:02.541 (39.227)
  7 North Florida  'A'                               12:24.01   12:24.65    2   
     1) #327 Schlageter, Emma Jane FR   2) #318 D'Anna, Celine FR         
     3) #325 Pelham, Leah FR            4) #323 McLain, Mia FR            
        34.643 (34.643)  1:11.047 (36.404)  1:50.179 (39.132)  2:30.684 (40.505)
      3:12.377 (41.693)  3:50.928 (38.551)  4:18.791 (27.863)  4:51.713 (32.922)
      5:23.798 (32.085)  5:58.557 (34.759)  6:35.532 (36.975)  7:11.663 (36.131)
      7:46.418 (34.755)  8:24.161 (37.743)  9:04.455 (40.294)  9:45.725 (41.270)
     10:26.308 (40.583) 11:06.539 (40.231) 11:46.793 (40.254) 12:24.648 (37.855)
  8 Central Arkansas  'A'                            12:34.35   12:33.53    1   
     1) #36 Bommes, Anna SO             2) #46 Quiles, Symone FR          
     3) #50 St Louis, Zadie JR          4) #44 Nachtigal, Ali FR          
        34.203 (34.203)  1:09.695 (35.492)  1:47.506 (37.811)  2:26.988 (39.482)
      3:08.774 (41.786)  3:48.519 (39.745)  4:15.914 (27.395)  4:49.231 (33.317)
      5:18.237 (29.006)  5:53.705 (35.468)  6:35.905 (42.200)  7:18.841 (42.936)
      7:51.070 (32.229)  8:27.264 (36.194)  9:07.340 (40.076)  9:48.818 (41.478)
     10:30.145 (41.327) 11:12.159 (42.014) 11:53.418 (41.259) 12:33.523 (40.105)
  9 Jsu  'A'                                                    12:55.70  
     1) #154 Wainer, Sierra FR          2) #143 Holman, Madesen FR        
     3) #150 Schraudner, Trinity FR     4) #155 Wetmore, Elizabeth SO     
        34.775 (34.775)  1:10.332 (35.557)  1:49.377 (39.045)  2:30.959 (41.582)
      3:13.696 (42.737)  3:55.457 (41.761)  4:23.450 (27.993)  4:56.663 (33.213)
      5:30.678 (34.015)  6:06.729 (36.051)  6:44.426 (37.697)  7:23.378 (38.952)
      7:59.770 (36.392)  8:38.800 (39.030)  9:20.061 (41.261) 10:02.630 (42.569)
     10:45.837 (43.207) 11:30.381 (44.544) 12:13.997 (43.616) 12:55.694 (41.697)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.69, 1.72, 1.75, 1.78
 +3cm from there
    Facility: * 1.83m  2019        Shelby Tyler, UNA                           
        ASUN: @ 1.74m  2013        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb               1.77m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                1.64m      1.69m    5-06.50   8   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      ---  ---    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  170 Joseph, Jania      FR Ksu                    1.68m      1.69m    5-06.50   6   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  133 Snyman, Kristi     FR Jacksonville                      1.69m    5-06.50   5   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      ---    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  172 Lee, Ashanty       FR Ksu                    1.63m      1.66m    5-05.25   4   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
      ---   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  181 Speights, Mollie   FR Ksu                    1.68m      1.61m    5-03.25   2   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
  6 #  224 Cox, Kacy          FR Liberty                1.61m      1.61m    5-03.25   2   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  326 Petrosky, Kaley    JR North Florid           1.64m      1.61m    5-03.25   2   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  245 Worth, Anna        FR Liberty                           1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                    1.58m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #   41 Louw, Natalie      SO Central Arka           1.58m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                    1.61m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 #   93 Reed, Cassandra    SR Eastern Kent           1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb               1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---   XO  XXX 
 15 #  131 Sackor, Adja       SR Jacksonville                      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  320 Hays, Izabelle     FR North Florid           1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 #   12 Stoughton, Elena   FR Bellarmine             1.50m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 18 #  120 Ealy, Keviah       FR Jacksonville                      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   43 McMillin, Abby     SO Central Arka           1.55m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 3.02, 3.17, 3.32, 3.47, 3.62, 3.77, 3.87
 3.97, 4.07, 4.17, 4.27, +10cm
    Facility: * 4.60m  2022        Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
        ASUN: @ 3.96m  2020        Luisa Washburn, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  180 Smith, Jada        SR Ksu                    3.81m      3.97m@  13-00.25  10   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.05 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  238 Pafford, Emory     FR Liberty                3.85m      3.87m   12-08.25   8   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  221 Bowers, Mia        FR Liberty                3.80m      3.87m   12-08.25   6   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  233 Langin, Taylen     JR Liberty                4.10m      3.87m   12-08.25   5   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 #  158 Bailey, Brianna    FR Ksu                    3.50m      3.47m   11-04.50   3.50
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  218 Armstrong, Naomi   JR Liberty                3.46m      3.47m   11-04.50   3.50
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  140 Davis, Bethany     FR Jsu                    3.40m      3.47m   11-04.50   2   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  183 Tilton, Chloe      SO Ksu                    3.36m      3.47m   11-04.50   1   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  147 Phelan, Casey      SR Jsu                    3.21m      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  152 Stanley, Kayley    FR Jsu                    3.40m      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  220 Bermudez, Marisa   SO Liberty                3.25m      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #   35 Baliel, Anne       FR Central Arka           2.75m      3.02m    9-10.75 
     3.02 3.17 
      O--  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 6.23m  2020        Claire Bryant, UNA                          
        ASUN: @ 6.60m  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  156 Akins, Jasmine     FR Ksu                    6.11m      6.37m*  20-10.75  10   
      FOUL  6.37m  5.81m  6.00m  FOUL  6.12m
  2 #  230 Johnson, Ayanna    SR Liberty                6.05m      6.03m   19-09.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  5.76m  5.85m  6.03m
  3 #  131 Sackor, Adja       SR Jacksonville           5.92m      5.95m   19-06.25   6   
      5.67m  5.58m  5.95m  5.64m  5.92m  5.89m
  4 #  177 Moreland, Tayla    FR Ksu                    5.87m      5.81m   19-00.75   5   
      FOUL  5.69m  5.57m  5.72m  5.65m  5.81m
  5 #  157 Albright, Jozalyn  JR Ksu                    5.80m      5.73m   18-09.75   4   
      5.71m  5.73m  5.58m  5.54m  5.48m  5.69m
  6 #  120 Ealy, Keviah       FR Jacksonville           5.86m      5.71m   18-09.00   3   
      FOUL  5.71m  5.71m  FOUL  5.62m  5.65m
  7 #  165 Hampton, Taylor    FR Ksu                    5.62m      5.60m   18-04.50   2   
      5.60m  5.56m  5.35m  5.47m  5.57m  5.59m
  8 #   38 Coleman, Taylor    SR Central Arka           5.93m      5.58m   18-03.75   1   
      5.38m  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  5.43m  5.55m
  9 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                    5.82m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.48m  5.54m  5.54m  5.43m  FOUL  5.53m
 10 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb               5.73m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  5.52m            
 11 #  288 Matthews, Jaden    FR Lipscomb               5.30m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  4.87m  5.16m            
 12 #  223 Cooper, Kamia      FR Liberty                5.28m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m            
 -- #  226 Hankton, Amani     FR Liberty                5.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 14.52m  2021        Thea LaFond, UNA                           
        ASUN: @ 13.16m  2020        Adja Sackor, JU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  131 Sackor, Adja       SR Jacksonville          12.74m     13.13m   43-01.00  10   
      12.72m  12.77m  FOUL  12.49m  12.65m  13.13m
  2 #  156 Akins, Jasmine     FR Ksu                   12.46m     12.39m   40-07.75   8   
      12.36m  12.39m  12.12m  12.01m  12.18m  11.74m
  3 #   38 Coleman, Taylor    SR Central Arka          12.32m     12.16m   39-10.75   6   
      FOUL  12.16m  12.04m  12.05m  FOUL  11.92m
  4 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                          11.80m   38-08.75   5   
      11.25m  11.41m  11.44m  11.72m  11.80m  11.75m
  5 #  177 Moreland, Tayla    FR Ksu                   12.02m     11.75m   38-06.75   4   
      11.10m  11.64m  11.75m  11.56m  11.46m  11.67m
  6 #  231 Joseph, Lizbeth    JR Liberty               11.62m     11.70m   38-04.75   3   
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.70m  11.47m  FOUL
  7 #   88 Nwokike, Joy       FR Eastern Kent                     11.62m   38-01.50   2   
      11.16m  11.42m  10.55m  11.45m  11.60m  11.62m
  8 #  295 Scott, Allie       SR Lipscomb              11.20m     11.35m   37-03.00   1   
      11.11m  10.71m  11.01m  10.57m  11.35m  11.11m
  9 #  165 Hampton, Taylor    FR Ksu                   10.63m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.52m  11.06m  10.60m  10.80m  10.82m  10.80m
 10 #  168 Huntsinger, Caden  FR Ksu                              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.71m  11.00m  10.97m            
 11 #  122 Gur-Arie, Sela     FR Jacksonville          10.84m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.64m  10.58m  10.86m            
 12 #    4 Gibbons, Kendal    FR Bellarmine            10.99m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.43m  10.46m  10.30m            
 13 #  223 Cooper, Kamia      FR Liberty               10.68m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.27m  10.41m  10.25m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 16.19m  2020        Patience Marshall, Campbell                
        ASUN: @ 15.67m  2021        Naomi Mojica, Liberty                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  236 Mojica, Naomi      SR Liberty               15.58m     15.97m@  52-04.75  10   
      15.35m  15.06m  15.01m  15.57m  15.97m  15.49m
  2 #  130 Richard, Alyssia   SO Jacksonville          14.48m     13.93m   45-08.50   8   
      13.93m  13.11m  13.59m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  234 Mann, Megan        SO Liberty               14.03m     13.72m   45-00.25   6   
      FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  171 Joyner, Javon      SR Ksu                   13.40m     13.07m   42-10.75   5   
      12.45m  12.63m  FOUL  13.04m  13.07m  12.52m
  5 #  179 Sanford, Eriana    FR Ksu                   13.32m     13.04m   42-09.50   4   
      11.74m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m
  6 #  282 Decker, Franziska  SO Lipscomb              12.79m     12.71m   41-08.50   3   
      11.94m  11.96m  12.13m  12.06m  12.41m  12.71m
  7 #  125 Lecointe, Alana    SO Jacksonville          12.90m     12.43m   40-09.50   2   
      12.43m  12.06m  11.46m  12.24m  11.39m  11.62m
  8 #  237 Mojica, Sofia      FR Liberty               12.04m     12.01m   39-05.00   1   
      12.01m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  11.78m  FOUL
  9 #  182 Terza, Kali        FR Ksu                   11.24m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.88m  11.61m  11.87m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  242 Scott, Myiah       SO Liberty               12.43m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.85m  11.09m  11.87m            
 11 #  142 Gardner, Kirsen    JR Jsu                   12.11m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.71m  11.86m  FOUL            
 12 #   45 Peake, Jennifer    SO Central Arka          12.47m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.10m  11.38m  FOUL            
 13 #  219 Artis, Grace       SR Liberty               11.92m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m            
 14 #   34 Akins, Jalyn       FR Central Arka          10.72m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.32m  10.45m  10.47m            
 15 #    9 Monheimer, Katie   FR Bellarmine            10.23m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      8.62m  10.11m  9.29m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 20.35m  2017        Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
        ASUN: @ 20.25m  2016        Kree Clark, JU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  219 Artis, Grace       SR Liberty               19.19m     19.47m   63-10.50  10   
      19.21m  18.98m  19.26m  19.07m  18.77m  19.47m
  2 #  171 Joyner, Javon      SR Ksu                   18.40m     19.06m   62-06.50   8   
      18.04m  19.05m  FOUL  19.06m  18.76m  FOUL
  3 #  182 Terza, Kali        FR Ksu                   18.70m     17.58m   57-08.25   6   
      17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  4 #  234 Mann, Megan        SO Liberty               17.02m     17.35m   56-11.25   5   
      15.10m  17.35m  17.16m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  125 Lecointe, Alana    SO Jacksonville          16.85m     17.26m   56-07.50   4   
      17.17m  17.26m  16.74m  16.48m  16.97m  17.16m
  6 #  227 Hantho, Annika     FR Liberty               16.86m     16.88m   55-04.75   3   
      16.68m  FOUL  16.88m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  179 Sanford, Eriana    FR Ksu                   17.06m     16.75m   54-11.50   2   
      15.25m  16.39m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m
  8 #  237 Mojica, Sofia      FR Liberty               15.43m     16.31m   53-06.25   1   
      15.04m  16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  130 Richard, Alyssia   SO Jacksonville          15.69m     15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  15.73m  14.62m  FOUL  15.39m  14.26m
 10 #   13 Tuma, Emily        JR Bellarmine            15.35m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m            
 11 #  142 Gardner, Kirsen    JR Jsu                   12.09m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.19m  FOUL  12.42m            
 12 #    1 DeBold, Lauren     FR Bellarmine            11.48m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.38m  11.74m  FOUL            
 13 #   34 Akins, Jalyn       FR Central Arka          10.65m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.85m  11.08m  FOUL            
 -- #  236 Mojica, Naomi      SR Liberty               19.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: * 2:17.59  2019        Lauren Polieno, JU                        
        ASUN: @ 2:17.59  2019        Jauren Polimeno, JU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb               2:23.07     782
        34.145 (34.145)  1:12.940 (38.795)  1:49.659 (36.719)  2:23.064 (33.405)
  2 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                2:23.33     779
        35.594 (35.594)  1:11.413 (35.819)  1:47.900 (36.487)  2:23.328 (35.428)
  3 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent           2:25.03     756
        33.465 (33.465)  1:12.182 (38.717)  1:49.908 (37.726)  2:25.028 (35.120)
  4 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb               2:27.26     728
        34.355 (34.355)  1:13.667 (39.312)  1:50.297 (36.630)  2:27.256 (36.959)
  5 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                    2:31.29     677
        35.182 (35.182)  1:13.345 (38.163)  1:52.388 (39.043)  2:31.282 (38.894)
  6 #  282 Decker, Franziska  SO Lipscomb               2:31.69     672
        35.138 (35.138)  1:13.838 (38.700)  1:52.903 (39.065)  2:31.681 (38.778)
  7 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                    2:32.07     667
        34.768 (34.768)  1:13.946 (39.178)  1:52.506 (38.560)  2:32.070 (39.564)
  8 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb               2:32.11     667
        34.489 (34.489)  1:13.986 (39.497)  1:53.778 (39.792)  2:32.110 (38.332)
  9 #    4 Gibbons, Kendal    FR Bellarmine             2:36.48     614
        33.714 (33.714)  1:13.360 (39.646)  1:55.109 (41.749)  2:36.471 (41.362)
 10 #  146 Minozzi, Carolina  FR Jsu                    2:37.28     604
        35.510 (35.510)  1:14.690 (39.180)  1:56.595 (41.905)  2:37.272 (40.677)
 11 #  242 Scott, Myiah       SO Liberty                2:40.28     570
        37.788 (37.788)  1:18.256 (40.468)  2:00.103 (41.847)  2:40.274 (40.171)
 12 #   41 Louw, Natalie      SO Central Arka           2:48.08     484
        36.081 (36.081)  1:15.593 (39.512)  2:00.367 (44.774)  2:48.078 (47.711)
 13 #  168 Huntsinger, Caden  FR Ksu                    3:01.74     349
        36.843 (36.843)  1:19.943 (43.100)  2:10.044 (50.101)  3:01.739 (51.695)
 -- #   93 Reed, Cassandra    SR Eastern Kent               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: *  8.57  2019        Beatrice Pulu, UNA                          
        ASUN: @  8.61  2010        Charlene Charles, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                   8.91   2    929
  2 #  242 Scott, Myiah       SO Liberty                   8.99   2    912
  3 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                       8.99   4    912
  4 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent              9.01   3    908
  5 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb                  9.02   3    906
  6 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb                  9.30   1    848
  7 #   41 Louw, Natalie      SO Central Arka              9.36   4    836
  8 #  146 Minozzi, Carolina  FR Jsu                       9.36   2    836
  9 #  168 Huntsinger, Caden  FR Ksu                       9.42   1    824
 10 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb                  9.46   1    816
 11 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                       9.51   4    806
 12 #    4 Gibbons, Kendal    FR Bellarmine                9.71   3    767
 13 #  282 Decker, Franziska  SO Lipscomb                  9.94   3    723
 14 #   93 Reed, Cassandra    SR Eastern Kent             10.26   4    664
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 1.74m  2021        Sarah Glidden, Athletic Lab TC              
        ASUN: @ 1.74m  2013        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                  1.74m*   5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb                 1.74m*   5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   41 Louw, Natalie      SO Central Arka             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                      1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  242 Scott, Myiah       SO Liberty                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  ---    O  ---    O  ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                      1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  282 Decker, Franziska  SO Lipscomb                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  146 Minozzi, Carolina  FR Jsu                      1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  168 Huntsinger, Caden  FR Ksu                      1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #    4 Gibbons, Kendal    FR Bellarmine               1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.32 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #   93 Reed, Cassandra    SR Eastern Kent                NH            
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 5.98m  2019        Jordan Gray, KSU                            
        ASUN: @ 6.01m  2010        Charlene Charles, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb                 5.81m   19-00.75    792
      FOUL  5.57m  5.81m            
  2 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                      5.59m   18-04.25    726
      5.59m  5.47m  5.52m            
  3 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb                 5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.25m  5.43m  5.05m            
  4 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                      5.40m   17-08.75    671
      FOUL  5.40m  FOUL            
  5 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                  5.26m   17-03.25    631
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL            
  6 #   41 Louw, Natalie      SO Central Arka             5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.23m  5.23m  FOUL            
  7 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.21m  4.64m  4.91m            
  8 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb                 5.13m   16-10.00    595
      5.10m  4.98m  5.13m            
  9 #  242 Scott, Myiah       SO Liberty                  5.11m   16-09.25    589
      4.95m  5.11m  4.95m            
 10 #  282 Decker, Franziska  SO Lipscomb                 5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.04m  5.05m  FOUL            
 11 #  146 Minozzi, Carolina  FR Jsu                      5.01m   16-05.25    562
      FOUL  4.96m  5.01m            
 12 #  168 Huntsinger, Caden  FR Ksu                      4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.85m  FOUL  4.97m            
 13 #    4 Gibbons, Kendal    FR Bellarmine               4.28m   14-00.50    374
      FOUL  FOUL  4.28m            
 -- #   93 Reed, Cassandra    SR Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 14.33m  2019        Jordan Gray, KSU                           
        ASUN: @ 14.33m  2019        Jordan Gray, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  282 Decker, Franziska  SO Lipscomb                12.29m   40-04.00    680
      12.29m  11.79m  12.18m            
  2 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent            11.94m   39-02.25    657
      11.30m  10.74m  11.94m            
  3 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                 11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.42m  11.70m  11.90m            
  4 #  242 Scott, Myiah       SO Liberty                 11.32m   37-01.75    616
      10.24m  11.32m  9.88m            
  5 #   41 Louw, Natalie      SO Central Arka            10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.70m  10.08m  8.45m            
  6 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb                10.64m   34-11.00    571
      10.36m  9.93m  10.64m            
  7 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb                10.36m   34-00.00    553
      10.36m  10.28m  9.92m            
  8 #  168 Huntsinger, Caden  FR Ksu                     10.19m   33-05.25    542
      9.86m  10.19m  9.48m            
  9 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                     10.08m   33-01.00    535
      9.71m  10.08m  9.61m            
 10 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                      9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.08m  9.67m  9.47m            
 11 #    4 Gibbons, Kendal    FR Bellarmine               7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.52m  7.30m  6.85m            
 12 #  146 Minozzi, Carolina  FR Jsu                      7.51m   24-07.75    368
      7.33m  7.51m  7.37m            
 13 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb                 6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.83m  6.57m  5.87m            
 -- #   93 Reed, Cassandra    SR Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================================
    Facility: *  4202  2019        Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
        ASUN: @  4202  2019        Jordan Gray, KSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  225 Engle, Meredith    FR Liberty                 3722       3896      10   
  2 #   85 Garcia Palencia,   SO Eastern Kent                       3733       8   
  3 #  289 McElhaney, Aislin  SO Lipscomb                3426       3682       6   
  4 #  294 Richardson, Anna   FR Lipscomb                3654       3501       5   
  5 #  164 Donahoo, Kywana    FR Ksu                     3313       3468       4   
  6 #  178 Newton, Kyarra     SO Ksu                     3228       3413       3   
  7 #  283 Jackson, Bella     FR Lipscomb                3500       3395       2   
  8 #  242 Scott, Myiah       SO Liberty                 3078       3376       1   
  9 #  282 Decker, Franziska  SO Lipscomb                3300       3269     
 10 #   41 Louw, Natalie      SO Central Arka                       3242     
 11 #  146 Minozzi, Carolina  FR Jsu                     2657       2925     
 12 #  168 Huntsinger, Caden  FR Ksu                     2821       2757     
 13 #    4 Gibbons, Kendal    FR Bellarmine                         2552     
 14 #   93 Reed, Cassandra    SR Eastern Kent                        664     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: *  6.63  2020        Davonte Burnett, Barton County CC           
        ASUN: @  6.66  2015        Drew Duggans, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  262 Letts, Brandon     SR Liberty                 6.74       6.77Q  2 
  2 #  263 Lyon, Christian    SR Liberty                 6.77       6.81Q  1 
  3 #   60 Gill, Kobe         FR Central Arka            6.80       6.82Q  2 
  4 #  254 Griffin, Diamanta  SR Liberty                 6.74       6.83Q  1 
  5 #  297 Amaar, Ahmed       SR Lipscomb                6.91       6.87q  1  6.862
  6 #  206 Paris, Xavier      FR Ksu                     6.82       6.87q  2  6.866
  7 #  190 Diaz, Omar         SR Ksu                     6.92       6.89q  2 
  8 #  199 Hussie, Tyriq      SO Ksu                     6.82       6.92q  1 
  9 #   74 Suen, Wesley       SO Central Arka            6.96       6.96   1 
 10 #  101 Carter, Samuel     SR Eastern Kent            6.97       6.99   2 
 11 #  315 Ward, Deven        JR Lipscomb                6.93       7.04   2 
 12 #  114 Steed, Bryson      SO Eastern Kent            6.97       7.05   1 
 13 #  308 Ross, Donovan      JR Lipscomb                7.08       7.07   2 
 14 #   78 Townsley, Alec'za  SO Central Arka            7.11       7.09   1 
 15 #   72 Olie, Emmanuel     SR Central Arka            7.11       7.29   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: *  6.63  2020        Davonte Burnett, Barton County CC           
        ASUN: @  6.66  2015        Drew Duggans, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  263 Lyon, Christian    SR Liberty                 6.81       6.72   10   
  2 #  262 Letts, Brandon     SR Liberty                 6.77       6.75    8   
  3 #   60 Gill, Kobe         FR Central Arka            6.82       6.79    6   
  4 #  254 Griffin, Diamanta  SR Liberty                 6.83       6.85    5   
  5 #  206 Paris, Xavier      FR Ksu                     6.87       6.88    4    6.873
  6 #  190 Diaz, Omar         SR Ksu                     6.89       6.88    3    6.876
  7 #  199 Hussie, Tyriq      SO Ksu                     6.92       6.91    2   
  8 #  297 Amaar, Ahmed       SR Lipscomb                6.87       6.92    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: * 20.68  2020        Caleb Boger, Barton County CC               
        ASUN: @ 20.99  2020        Christian Lyon, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  303 Imes, Jonathan     SR Lipscomb               21.47      21.21q  4 
  2 #  254 Griffin, Diamanta  SR Liberty                21.03      21.38q  3 
  3 #  190 Diaz, Omar         SR Ksu                    21.59      21.46q  1 
  4 #  206 Paris, Xavier      FR Ksu                    21.78      21.55q  5 
  5 #   70 Lavan, Tristan     JR Central Arka           21.71      21.65q  1 
  6 #  198 Hussie, Malik      SO Ksu                    22.16      21.72q  5 
  7 #  263 Lyon, Christian    SR Liberty                21.65      21.73q  2 
  8 #  297 Amaar, Ahmed       SR Lipscomb               21.91      21.76q  4 
  9 #  262 Letts, Brandon     SR Liberty                21.71      21.78   2 
 10 #   60 Gill, Kobe         FR Central Arka           22.13      21.87   4 
 11 #  199 Hussie, Tyriq      SO Ksu                    21.50      21.91   5 
 12 #   79 Ventour, Jaiden    SO Central Arka           22.01      21.92   3 
 13 #  315 Ward, Deven        JR Lipscomb               22.11      21.94   3 
 14 #   78 Townsley, Alec'za  SO Central Arka           22.33      22.10   1 
 15 #   81 White, Bruce       SO Central Arka           22.28      22.17   2 
 16 #  103 Favors-Charleston  JR Eastern Kent           22.19      22.25   1 
 17 #   72 Olie, Emmanuel     SR Central Arka           22.31      22.36   2 
 18 #   74 Suen, Wesley       SO Central Arka           22.46      22.51   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 20.68  2020        Caleb Boger, Barton County CC               
        ASUN: @ 20.99  2020        Christian Lyon, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  254 Griffin, Diamanta  SR Liberty                21.38      21.15   2  10   
  2 #  303 Imes, Jonathan     SR Lipscomb               21.21      21.20   2   8   
  3 #  190 Diaz, Omar         SR Ksu                    21.46      21.32   1   6   
  4 #  206 Paris, Xavier      FR Ksu                    21.55      21.40   1   5   
  5 #  263 Lyon, Christian    SR Liberty                21.73      21.44   2   4   
  6 #   70 Lavan, Tristan     JR Central Arka           21.65      21.65   2   3   
  7 #  297 Amaar, Ahmed       SR Lipscomb               21.76      21.75   1   2   
  8 #  198 Hussie, Malik      SO Ksu                    21.72      21.79   1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: * 46.15  2019        Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
        ASUN: @ 46.15  2019        Alejandro Perlazza Zapata, Liberty          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  303 Imes, Jonathan     SR Lipscomb               46.68      47.04q  1 
        21.718 (21.718)    47.039 (25.321)
  2 #   70 Lavan, Tristan     JR Central Arka           47.48      47.48q  2 
        22.205 (22.205)    47.480 (25.275)
  3 #   73 Paulk, Armonte     JR Central Arka           47.77      47.98q  3 
        22.216 (22.216)    47.980 (25.764)
  4 #  269 Rose, Michael      SO Liberty                48.70      48.47q  3 
        23.186 (23.186)    48.468 (25.282)
  5 #  195 Griffin, Sparticu  SO Ksu                    48.42      48.88q  4 
        22.903 (22.903)    48.876 (25.973)
  6 #   79 Ventour, Jaiden    SO Central Arka           49.27      48.92q  2 
        22.752 (22.752)    48.915 (26.163)
  7 #  316 Wilson, Demontae   JR Lipscomb               49.51      48.93q  1 
        22.743 (22.743)    48.925 (26.182)
  8 #  198 Hussie, Malik      SO Ksu                    48.52      49.45q  4 
        22.561 (22.561)    49.444 (26.883)
  9 #  202 Johnson, Cameron   FR Ksu                    49.46      49.79   1 
        23.282 (23.282)    49.782 (26.500)
 10 #   75 Sullivan, Shamal   JR Central Arka           50.32      50.07   3 
        22.913 (22.913)    50.069 (27.156)
 11 #  115 Sullivan, Logan    SO Eastern Kent           50.42      50.27   4 
        23.301 (23.301)    50.262 (26.961)
 12 #  111 Sawyers, Drew      SO Eastern Kent           50.26      51.03   2 
        22.926 (22.926)    51.030 (28.104)
 13 #  342 Thomas, Ryan       SR North Florid           51.72      51.34   4 
        23.192 (23.192)    51.332 (28.140)
 14 #   21 Clements, Van      FR Bellarmine             52.21      52.23   3 
        24.635 (24.635)    52.227 (27.592)
 15 #   29 Pohl, Jordan       FR Bellarmine             53.02      53.50   2 
        24.020 (24.020)    53.496 (29.476)
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 46.15  2019        Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
        ASUN: @ 46.15  2019        Alejandro Perlazza Zapata, Liberty          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  303 Imes, Jonathan     SR Lipscomb               47.04      46.78   2  10   
        21.870 (21.870)    46.771 (24.901)
  2 #   70 Lavan, Tristan     JR Central Arka           47.48      47.46   2   8   
        21.907 (21.907)    47.455 (25.548)
  3 #   73 Paulk, Armonte     JR Central Arka           47.98      47.84   1   6   
        22.402 (22.402)    47.839 (25.437)
  4 #  269 Rose, Michael      SO Liberty                48.47      48.19   1   5   
        22.666 (22.666)    48.181 (25.515)
  5 #  198 Hussie, Malik      SO Ksu                    49.45      48.45   1   4   
        22.631 (22.631)    48.450 (25.819)
  6 #  195 Griffin, Sparticu  SO Ksu                    48.88      48.73   2   3   
        22.960 (22.960)    48.727 (25.767)
  7 #   79 Ventour, Jaiden    SO Central Arka           48.92      48.81   1   2   
        22.773 (22.773)    48.804 (26.031)
  8 #  316 Wilson, Demontae   JR Lipscomb               48.93      49.29   2   1   
        22.819 (22.819)    49.287 (26.468)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: * 1:46.59  2021        Alex Amankwah, District Track Club        
        ASUN: @ 1:49.72  2021        Jonathan Schwind, Lipscomb                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  310 Schwind, Jonathan  SR Lipscomb             1:48.01  @ 1:49.10Q  1 
        25.472 (25.472)    52.013 (26.541)  1:20.086 (28.073)  1:49.099 (29.013)
  2 #  260 Kipchirchir, Ally  JR Liberty              1:49.19    1:51.41Q  2 
        26.293 (26.293)    53.549 (27.256)  1:22.290 (28.741)  1:51.409 (29.119)
  3 #  304 Johnson, Brady     SO Lipscomb             1:52.07    1:51.49Q  2 
        26.457 (26.457)    53.776 (27.319)  1:22.614 (28.838)  1:51.487 (28.873)
  4 #  332 Doyle, Timothy     JR North Florid         1:52.09    1:51.60Q  1  1:51.600
        26.346 (26.346)    53.764 (27.418)  1:21.938 (28.174)  1:51.600 (29.662)
  5 #  214 Williams, Koi      JR Ksu                  1:52.53    1:51.60q  2  1:51.600
        26.500 (26.500)    53.922 (27.422)  1:22.471 (28.549)  1:51.600 (29.129)
  6 #  299 Bell, Joshua       SR Lipscomb                        1:52.04q  1 
        26.905 (26.905)    53.932 (27.027)  1:22.211 (28.279)  1:52.036 (29.825)
  7 #  272 Schulties, Isaiah  FR Liberty              1:52.46    1:52.13q  1 
        26.597 (26.597)    54.032 (27.435)  1:22.432 (28.400)  1:52.129 (29.697)
  8 #  207 Paulk, Cameron     JR Ksu                  1:53.40    1:52.56q  2 
        27.117 (27.117)    54.192 (27.075)  1:23.388 (29.196)  1:52.553 (29.165)
  9 #   66 Iking, Niklas      JR Central Arka         1:53.60    1:53.09   1 
        26.776 (26.776)    54.131 (27.355)  1:22.768 (28.637)  1:53.083 (30.315)
 10 #  341 Tellis, Ladarius   FR North Florid         1:53.79    1:53.13   1  1:53.121
        27.151 (27.151)    54.229 (27.078)  1:22.842 (28.613)  1:53.121 (30.279)
 11 #  110 Leshan, Alex       SO Eastern Kent         1:55.26    1:53.13   2  1:53.127
        26.663 (26.663)    54.145 (27.482)  1:22.895 (28.750)  1:53.127 (30.232)
 12 #  338 Ortiz, Onix        FR North Florid         1:56.82    1:57.18   2 
        27.352 (27.352)    55.172 (27.820)  1:25.242 (30.070)  1:57.176 (31.934)
 13 #   17 Backer, Triston    JR Bellarmine           1:59.06    1:59.50   1 
        27.429 (27.429)    55.859 (28.430)  1:26.769 (30.910)  1:59.492 (32.723)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 1:46.59  2021        Alex Amankwah, District Track Club        
        ASUN: @ 1:49.72  2021        Jonathan Schwind, Lipscomb                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  310 Schwind, Jonathan  SR Lipscomb             1:49.10    1:49.42@  10   
        27.271 (27.271)    54.948 (27.677)  1:22.785 (27.837)  1:49.413 (26.628)
  2 #  260 Kipchirchir, Ally  JR Liberty              1:51.41    1:50.48    8   
        26.989 (26.989)    54.525 (27.536)  1:22.342 (27.817)  1:50.471 (28.129)
  3 #  304 Johnson, Brady     SO Lipscomb             1:51.49    1:51.16    6   
        27.043 (27.043)    54.746 (27.703)  1:22.685 (27.939)  1:51.157 (28.472)
  4 #  332 Doyle, Timothy     JR North Florid         1:51.60    1:51.51    5   
        27.361 (27.361)    55.040 (27.679)  1:23.122 (28.082)  1:51.510 (28.388)
  5 #  299 Bell, Joshua       SR Lipscomb             1:52.04    1:51.54    4   
        27.774 (27.774)    55.408 (27.634)  1:23.697 (28.289)  1:51.537 (27.840)
  6 #  272 Schulties, Isaiah  FR Liberty              1:52.13    1:51.96    3   
        27.592 (27.592)    55.205 (27.613)  1:23.467 (28.262)  1:51.951 (28.484)
  7 #  207 Paulk, Cameron     JR Ksu                  1:52.56    1:53.89    2   
        27.745 (27.745)    54.892 (27.147)  1:23.735 (28.843)  1:53.888 (30.153)
  8 #  214 Williams, Koi      JR Ksu                  1:51.60    2:01.38    1   
        27.952 (27.952)    55.582 (27.630)  1:26.915 (31.333)  2:01.377 (34.462)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 3:56.79  2022        Antonio Lopez Sagura, Virginia Tech       
        ASUN: @ 4:07.62  2021        Jonathan Schwind, Libscomb                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  252 Drew, Ryan         SR Liberty              4:01.27    4:02.10@  10   
        31.650 (31.650)  1:01.095 (29.445)  1:31.674 (30.579)  2:02.560 (30.886)
      2:33.537 (30.977)  3:04.611 (31.074)  4:02.099 (57.488)
  2 #  106 Jaziri, Ahmed      JR Eastern Kent         3:59.87    4:03.42@   8   
        31.115 (31.115)  1:00.855 (29.740)  1:31.425 (30.570)  2:02.394 (30.969)
      2:33.410 (31.016)  3:04.390 (30.980)  4:03.411 (59.021)
  3 #  310 Schwind, Jonathan  SR Lipscomb             4:03.61    4:04.17@   6   
        31.772 (31.772)  1:01.321 (29.549)  1:31.896 (30.575)  2:02.770 (30.874)
      2:33.680 (30.910)  3:04.803 (31.123)  4:04.166 (59.363)
  4 #  339 Pedroza, Robert    SO North Florid         4:12.14    4:08.25    5   
           31.966 (31.966)          1:01.953 (29.987)          1:32.939 (30.986)
         2:04.067 (31.128)          2:35.445 (31.378)          3:07.237 (31.792)
       4:08.248 (1:01.011)
  5 #  100 Badia, Jan         FR Eastern Kent         4:06.14    4:08.37    4   
           32.386 (32.386)          1:02.108 (29.722)          1:32.560 (30.452)
         2:03.610 (31.050)          2:34.907 (31.297)          3:06.707 (31.800)
       4:08.361 (1:01.654)
  6 #  255 Harkabus, Kyle     SO Liberty                         4:09.88    3   
           32.295 (32.295)          1:02.613 (30.318)          1:33.154 (30.541)
         2:04.568 (31.414)          2:35.982 (31.414)          3:08.409 (32.427)
       4:09.876 (1:01.467)
  7 #  307 Risse, Brian       SO Lipscomb             4:11.32    4:10.40    2   
           32.102 (32.102)          1:01.846 (29.744)          1:32.324 (30.478)
         2:03.496 (31.172)          2:34.617 (31.121)          3:06.385 (31.768)
       4:10.394 (1:04.009)
  8 #  330 Arnold, Aiden      FR North Florid         4:12.67    4:12.86    1   
           32.740 (32.740)          1:02.717 (29.977)          1:33.439 (30.722)
         2:05.317 (31.878)          2:36.580 (31.263)          3:08.720 (32.140)
       4:12.857 (1:04.137)
  9 #  313 Streich, Cole      SR Lipscomb             4:15.09    4:16.09  
           32.511 (32.511)          1:02.333 (29.822)          1:32.759 (30.426)
         2:03.809 (31.050)          2:35.127 (31.318)          3:07.030 (31.903)
       4:16.081 (1:09.051)
 10 #   20 Cason, John        FR Bellarmine           4:20.26    4:16.15  
           33.035 (33.035)          1:03.230 (30.195)          1:34.052 (30.822)
         2:05.934 (31.882)          2:38.191 (32.257)        4:16.147 (1:37.956)
 11 #   65 Henderson, Hunter  JR Central Arka         4:15.02    4:16.60  
           32.900 (32.900)          1:03.154 (30.254)          1:33.296 (30.142)
         2:04.969 (31.673)          2:36.798 (31.829)          3:09.556 (32.758)
       4:16.596 (1:07.040)
 12 #  331 DeVoss, Simon      FR North Florid         4:23.69    4:21.39  
           33.268 (33.268)          1:03.584 (30.316)          1:35.015 (31.431)
         2:07.924 (32.909)          2:41.323 (33.399)        4:21.385 (1:40.062)
 13 #   63 Hamilton, Jaron    SR Central Arka         4:11.28    4:31.32  
           32.552 (32.552)          1:02.811 (30.259)          1:33.551 (30.740)
         2:05.670 (32.119)          2:38.682 (33.012)        4:31.319 (1:52.637)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 7:54.64  2022        Patrick Anderson, North Carolina          
        ASUN: @ 8:12.82  2019        Noah Perkins, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  333 Jubran, Nathan     JR North Florid         8:09.43    8:09.68@  3  10   
        31.792 (31.792)  1:04.030 (32.238)  1:38.198 (34.168)  2:11.587 (33.389)
      2:44.846 (33.259)  3:18.075 (33.229)  3:51.490 (33.415)  4:23.777 (32.287)
      4:55.762 (31.985)  5:28.850 (33.088)  6:02.217 (33.367)  6:35.228 (33.011)
      7:08.234 (33.006)  7:40.601 (32.367)  8:09.678 (29.077)
  2 #  104 Garcia- Palencia,  SO Eastern Kent         8:15.44    8:09.98@  3   8   
        31.331 (31.331)  1:04.052 (32.721)  1:38.309 (34.257)  2:11.975 (33.666)
      2:45.248 (33.273)  3:18.484 (33.236)  3:51.944 (33.460)  4:24.117 (32.173)
      4:56.730 (32.613)  5:28.882 (32.152)  6:01.979 (33.097)  6:34.700 (32.721)
      7:07.669 (32.969)  7:39.991 (32.322)  8:09.976 (29.985)
  3 #  112 Siddall, Jackson   JR Eastern Kent         8:12.59    8:10.16@  3   6   
        31.605 (31.605)  1:04.393 (32.788)  1:38.686 (34.293)  2:12.145 (33.459)
      2:45.353 (33.208)  3:18.635 (33.282)  3:52.161 (33.526)  4:24.511 (32.350)
      4:56.012 (31.501)  5:29.335 (33.323)  6:02.771 (33.436)  6:35.423 (32.652)
      7:08.453 (33.030)  7:40.317 (31.864)  8:10.155 (29.838)
  4 #  259 Kandie, Felix      SR Liberty              8:03.38    8:10.36@  3   5   
        31.077 (31.077)  1:03.823 (32.746)  1:38.061 (34.238)  2:11.732 (33.671)
      2:45.037 (33.305)  3:18.270 (33.233)  3:51.715 (33.445)  4:23.988 (32.273)
      4:55.593 (31.605)  5:28.378 (32.785)  6:01.474 (33.096)  6:34.516 (33.042)
      7:07.444 (32.928)  7:39.739 (32.295)  8:10.355 (30.616)
  5 #  267 Olson, Caleb       SO Liberty              8:17.31    8:10.39@  3   4   
        30.553 (30.553)  1:03.593 (33.040)  1:37.819 (34.226)  2:11.432 (33.613)
      2:44.646 (33.214)  3:17.868 (33.222)  3:51.241 (33.373)  4:23.620 (32.379)
      4:55.875 (32.255)  5:28.609 (32.734)  6:01.742 (33.133)  6:34.665 (32.923)
      7:07.750 (33.085)  7:40.333 (32.583)  8:10.388 (30.055)
  6 #  258 Jefferson, Will    FR Liberty              8:14.28    8:11.43@  3   3   
        31.853 (31.853)  1:04.565 (32.712)  1:38.905 (34.340)  2:12.727 (33.822)
      2:45.734 (33.007)  3:19.002 (33.268)  3:52.411 (33.409)  4:24.345 (31.934)
      4:56.469 (32.124)  5:29.085 (32.616)  6:02.491 (33.406)  6:34.965 (32.474)
      7:08.059 (33.094)  7:41.338 (33.279)  8:11.423 (30.085)
  7 #  337 O'Gorman, Aidan    SO North Florid         8:12.51    8:12.51@  3   2   
        31.634 (31.634)  1:04.212 (32.578)  1:38.449 (34.237)  2:12.252 (33.803)
      2:45.479 (33.227)  3:18.737 (33.258)  3:52.086 (33.349)  4:24.135 (32.049)
      4:56.256 (32.121)  5:29.182 (32.926)  6:02.466 (33.284)  6:35.615 (33.149)
      7:08.724 (33.109)  7:41.011 (32.287)  8:12.507 (31.496)
  8 #  306 Leber, Brent       SR Lipscomb                        8:19.28   1   1   
        31.781 (31.781)  1:04.355 (32.574)  1:37.562 (33.207)  2:10.484 (32.922)
      2:45.332 (34.848)  3:20.072 (34.740)  3:55.273 (35.201)  4:28.707 (33.434)
      5:02.130 (33.423)  5:35.349 (33.219)  6:08.489 (33.140)  6:41.732 (33.243)
      7:15.095 (33.363)  7:47.851 (32.756)  8:19.279 (31.428)
  9 #  304 Johnson, Brady     SO Lipscomb             8:17.32    8:24.23   3 
        31.450 (31.450)  1:04.309 (32.859)  1:38.534 (34.225)  2:12.475 (33.941)
      2:45.807 (33.332)  3:19.376 (33.569)  3:53.129 (33.753)  4:26.580 (33.451)
      5:00.272 (33.692)  5:34.346 (34.074)  6:08.694 (34.348)  6:43.195 (34.501)
      7:17.926 (34.731)  7:52.266 (34.340)  8:24.224 (31.958)
 10 #  344 Turner, Jake       FR North Florid                    8:26.42   1 
        31.974 (31.974)  1:05.075 (33.101)  1:38.345 (33.270)  2:11.104 (32.759)
      2:45.572 (34.468)  3:20.333 (34.761)  3:55.645 (35.312)  4:28.959 (33.314)
      5:02.444 (33.485)  5:36.033 (33.589)  6:10.057 (34.024)  6:44.749 (34.692)
      7:19.211 (34.462)  7:53.263 (34.052)  8:26.411 (33.148)
 11 #  309 Ruffing, Ben       SR Lipscomb             8:21.24    8:26.65   3 
        31.966 (31.966)  1:04.647 (32.681)  1:38.885 (34.238)  2:12.623 (33.738)
      2:46.053 (33.430)  3:19.605 (33.552)  3:53.383 (33.778)  4:26.749 (33.366)
      5:00.019 (33.270)  5:34.073 (34.054)  6:08.981 (34.908)  6:43.806 (34.825)
      7:18.906 (35.100)  7:53.046 (34.140)  8:26.646 (33.600)
 12 #  102 Dworczak, Nikodem  SO Eastern Kent         8:18.48    8:26.88   3 
        32.185 (32.185)  1:04.829 (32.644)  1:39.140 (34.311)  2:12.988 (33.848)
      2:46.170 (33.182)  3:19.305 (33.135)  3:52.754 (33.449)  4:24.897 (32.143)
      4:57.266 (32.369)  5:30.591 (33.325)  6:04.677 (34.086)  6:40.204 (35.527)
      7:16.381 (36.177)  7:53.862 (37.481)  8:26.873 (33.011)
 13 #   25 Hester, Nolan      FR Bellarmine           8:25.50    8:30.48   2 
           32.261 (32.261)          1:06.312 (34.051)          1:40.881 (34.569)
         2:14.812 (33.931)          2:49.945 (35.133)          3:24.775 (34.830)
         3:59.241 (34.466)          4:34.190 (34.949)          5:09.029 (34.839)
         5:43.767 (34.738)          6:18.779 (35.012)        8:30.473 (2:11.694)
 14 #   64 Harrington, Fionn  FR Central Arka         8:28.86    8:30.85   2 
           33.006 (33.006)          1:07.262 (34.256)          1:41.664 (34.402)
         2:15.868 (34.204)          2:50.082 (34.214)          3:24.619 (34.537)
         3:59.424 (34.805)          4:34.479 (35.055)          5:09.453 (34.974)
         5:43.806 (34.353)        8:30.850 (2:47.044)
 15 #  193 Frick, Gavin       FR Ksu                  8:24.85    8:30.96   2 
           33.106 (33.106)          1:07.449 (34.343)          1:41.920 (34.471)
         2:15.741 (33.821)          2:50.454 (34.713)          3:25.142 (34.688)
         3:59.146 (34.004)          4:34.704 (35.558)          5:09.905 (35.201)
         5:44.880 (34.975)        8:30.958 (2:46.078)
 16 #  311 Shaylor, Sam       SR Lipscomb             8:22.57    8:31.15   2 
           32.420 (32.420)          1:06.549 (34.129)          1:41.136 (34.587)
         2:15.043 (33.907)          2:50.169 (35.126)          3:24.994 (34.825)
         3:59.633 (34.639)          4:34.948 (35.315)          5:10.029 (35.081)
         5:44.187 (34.158)        8:31.144 (2:46.957)
 17 #  307 Risse, Brian       SO Lipscomb             8:21.53    8:31.38   2 
           33.038 (33.038)          1:07.780 (34.742)          1:42.053 (34.273)
         2:16.242 (34.189)          2:50.925 (34.683)          3:25.984 (35.059)
         4:00.775 (34.791)          4:35.676 (34.901)          5:10.781 (35.105)
         5:45.416 (34.635)        8:31.372 (2:45.956)
 18 #  335 Martinez, Seth     FR North Florid         8:34.08    8:32.58   2 
           32.735 (32.735)          1:07.060 (34.325)          1:41.675 (34.615)
         2:15.623 (33.948)          2:50.845 (35.222)          3:25.520 (34.675)
         4:00.423 (34.903)          4:35.160 (34.737)          5:09.743 (34.583)
         5:43.979 (34.236)        8:32.574 (2:48.595)
 19 #  108 Kipchumba, Charle  FR Eastern Kent         8:24.95    8:33.71   2 
           32.655 (32.655)          1:06.602 (33.947)          1:41.256 (34.654)
         2:15.317 (34.061)          2:50.392 (35.075)          3:25.064 (34.672)
         3:59.568 (34.504)          4:34.809 (35.241)          5:09.866 (35.057)
         5:44.298 (34.432)        8:33.705 (2:49.407)
 20 #  215 Williams, Mekhi    JR Ksu                  8:29.52    8:34.06   2 
           32.688 (32.688)          1:06.875 (34.187)          1:41.389 (34.514)
         2:15.540 (34.151)          2:50.575 (35.035)          3:25.355 (34.780)
         3:59.942 (34.587)          4:34.614 (34.672)          5:09.174 (34.560)
         5:44.068 (34.894)        8:34.052 (2:49.984)
 21 #  345 Weiler, Thomas     FR North Florid         8:36.33    8:34.45   2 
           32.599 (32.599)          1:06.813 (34.214)          1:41.425 (34.612)
         2:15.515 (34.090)          2:50.630 (35.115)          3:25.275 (34.645)
         4:00.194 (34.919)          4:34.980 (34.786)          5:09.649 (34.669)
         5:44.041 (34.392)        8:34.450 (2:50.409)
 22 #  339 Pedroza, Robert    SO North Florid                    8:34.98   1 
        31.334 (31.334)  1:04.737 (33.403)  1:38.790 (34.053)  2:12.741 (33.951)
      2:46.372 (33.631)  3:20.626 (34.254)  3:56.028 (35.402)  4:30.364 (34.336)
      5:04.512 (34.148)  5:39.191 (34.679)  6:14.085 (34.894)  6:49.920 (35.835)
      7:26.315 (36.395)  8:01.369 (35.054)  8:34.971 (33.602)
 23 #   61 Haessner, Julian   JR Central Arka         8:26.15    8:35.39   2 
           32.803 (32.803)          1:06.336 (33.533)          1:41.021 (34.685)
         2:15.183 (34.162)          2:50.279 (35.096)          3:24.783 (34.504)
         3:59.446 (34.663)          4:34.591 (35.145)          5:09.429 (34.838)
         5:44.523 (35.094)        8:35.382 (2:50.859)
 24 #   62 Haessner, Philipp  JR Central Arka         8:34.14    8:37.29   2 
           33.363 (33.363)          1:08.004 (34.641)          1:42.356 (34.352)
         2:16.664 (34.308)          2:51.347 (34.683)          3:26.304 (34.957)
         4:01.185 (34.881)          4:35.577 (34.392)          5:10.520 (34.943)
         5:45.172 (34.652)        8:37.288 (2:52.116)
 25 #   19 Burchett, Ryan     FR Bellarmine           8:33.70    8:37.81   2 
           33.257 (33.257)          1:07.440 (34.183)          1:41.894 (34.454)
         2:16.150 (34.256)          2:51.040 (34.890)          3:25.792 (34.752)
         4:00.650 (34.858)          4:35.393 (34.743)          5:10.499 (35.106)
         5:45.028 (34.529)        8:37.805 (2:52.777)
 26 #   80 Whaley, Tate       SR Central Arka         8:52.21    8:46.01   1 
        31.035 (31.035)  1:04.171 (33.136)  1:38.575 (34.404)  2:13.474 (34.899)
      2:48.772 (35.298)  3:24.634 (35.862)  4:00.486 (35.852)  4:36.454 (35.968)
      5:12.538 (36.084)  5:48.763 (36.225)  6:25.341 (36.578)  7:01.785 (36.444)
      7:37.681 (35.896)  8:13.316 (35.635)  8:46.006 (32.690)
 27 #  336 McKenzie, John     FR North Florid         8:53.51    8:46.40   1 
        32.173 (32.173)  1:06.310 (34.137)  1:41.046 (34.736)  2:16.130 (35.084)
      2:51.459 (35.329)  3:25.643 (34.184)  4:00.235 (34.592)  4:36.201 (35.966)
      5:12.206 (36.005)  5:48.620 (36.414)  6:24.960 (36.340)  7:01.843 (36.883)
      7:38.061 (36.218)  8:13.032 (34.971)  8:46.398 (33.366)
 28 #  312 Smith, Patrick     SR Lipscomb             8:33.46    8:46.56   2 
           32.414 (32.414)          1:06.080 (33.666)          1:40.558 (34.478)
         2:14.564 (34.006)          2:49.648 (35.084)          3:24.408 (34.760)
         3:59.727 (35.319)          4:35.204 (35.477)          5:10.320 (35.116)
         5:45.567 (35.247)        8:46.558 (3:00.991)
 29 #   65 Henderson, Hunter  JR Central Arka                    8:48.96   1 
        32.266 (32.266)  1:06.184 (33.918)  1:40.783 (34.599)  2:15.853 (35.070)
      2:51.200 (35.347)  3:26.486 (35.286)  4:01.977 (35.491)  4:37.978 (36.001)
      5:14.738 (36.760)  5:51.244 (36.506)  6:27.940 (36.696)  7:04.810 (36.870)
      7:41.689 (36.879)  8:17.323 (35.634)  8:48.951 (31.628)
 30 #  213 Stansell, Jack     FR Ksu                  8:49.56    8:49.47   1 
        32.074 (32.074)  1:06.511 (34.437)  1:41.276 (34.765)  2:16.024 (34.748)
      2:50.688 (34.664)  3:25.886 (35.198)  4:00.368 (34.482)  4:36.283 (35.915)
      5:12.064 (35.781)  5:48.232 (36.168)  6:25.078 (36.846)  7:02.094 (37.016)
      7:38.766 (36.672)  8:15.010 (36.244)  8:49.466 (34.456)
 31 #   67 Jackson, Parker    SO Central Arka         9:01.36    8:51.98   1 
        31.824 (31.824)  1:05.396 (33.572)  1:39.448 (34.052)  2:14.731 (35.283)
      2:50.271 (35.540)  3:25.852 (35.581)  4:01.371 (35.519)  4:37.722 (36.351)
      5:13.806 (36.084)  5:50.653 (36.847)  6:27.254 (36.601)  7:04.022 (36.768)
      7:40.852 (36.830)  8:17.524 (36.672)  8:51.979 (34.455)
 32 #  302 Hudson, Bing       FR Lipscomb             8:49.00    8:53.00   1 
        31.630 (31.630)  1:04.461 (32.831)  1:37.353 (32.892)  2:10.270 (32.917)
      2:45.107 (34.837)  3:19.912 (34.805)  3:55.582 (35.670)  4:31.503 (35.921)
      5:08.450 (36.947)  5:46.415 (37.965)  6:25.590 (39.175)  7:04.181 (38.591)
      7:42.065 (37.884)  8:18.693 (36.628)  8:52.995 (34.302)
 33 #   77 Touart, Jared      SR Central Arka                    8:57.12   1 
        31.584 (31.584)  1:04.610 (33.026)  1:38.710 (34.100)  2:13.078 (34.368)
      2:48.415 (35.337)  3:24.941 (36.526)  4:02.356 (37.415)  4:39.515 (37.159)
      5:16.471 (36.956)  5:53.691 (37.220)  6:30.490 (36.799)  7:07.103 (36.613)
      7:43.755 (36.652)  8:21.223 (37.468)  8:57.111 (35.888)
 34 #   27 Lewis, Nick        FR Bellarmine           8:32.31    9:05.02   2 
           33.060 (33.060)          1:06.958 (33.898)          1:41.228 (34.270)
         2:15.290 (34.062)          2:50.866 (35.576)          3:25.732 (34.866)
         4:00.453 (34.721)          4:35.464 (35.011)          5:10.972 (35.508)
         5:45.867 (34.895)        9:05.013 (3:19.146)
 35 #  331 DeVoss, Simon      FR North Florid         8:53.52    9:27.89   1 
        33.856 (33.856)  1:10.141 (36.285)  1:48.048 (37.907)  2:26.508 (38.460)
      3:04.970 (38.462)  3:43.387 (38.417)  4:22.334 (38.947)  5:00.754 (38.420)
      5:39.889 (39.135)  6:18.445 (38.556)  6:56.449 (38.004)  7:34.681 (38.232)
      8:13.301 (38.620)  8:51.956 (38.655)  9:27.886 (35.930)
 -- #   31 Schnieders, DK     FR Bellarmine           8:26.75        DNF   2 
        32.836 (32.836)  1:07.142 (34.306)  1:41.494 (34.352)  2:15.854 (34.360)
      2:51.122 (35.268)  3:26.079 (34.957)  4:00.920 (34.841)  4:35.881 (34.961)
      5:10.161 (34.280)  5:44.765 (34.604)
 -- #  332 Doyle, Timothy     JR North Florid                        DNS   1 
 -- #  109 Kipchumba, Enock   SO Eastern Kent         8:18.73        DNS   3 
 -- #  255 Harkabus, Kyle     SO Liberty                             DNS   1 
 -- #   63 Hamilton, Jaron    SR Central Arka         8:51.32        DNS   1 
 -- #  330 Arnold, Aiden      FR North Florid                        DNS   1 
       1:04.737 (1:04.737)
 -- #  252 Drew, Ryan         SR Liberty              8:07.53        DNS   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 13:43.27  2022        Athanis Kioko, Campbell                  
        ASUN: @ 14:04.75  2020        Brent Leber, Lipscomb                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  333 Jubran, Nathan     JR North Florid        14:01.42   14:08.81   10   
        32.143 (32.143)  1:05.310 (33.167)  1:39.761 (34.451)  2:14.992 (35.231)
      2:51.006 (36.014)  3:26.391 (35.385)  4:00.112 (33.721)  4:34.753 (34.641)
      5:08.722 (33.969)  5:42.123 (33.401)  6:15.935 (33.812)  6:49.527 (33.592)
      7:23.560 (34.033)  7:57.544 (33.984)  8:31.832 (34.288)  9:06.294 (34.462)
      9:40.673 (34.379) 10:15.120 (34.447) 10:49.739 (34.619) 11:23.749 (34.010)
     11:58.137 (34.388) 12:32.473 (34.336) 13:06.987 (34.514) 13:40.128 (33.141)
     14:08.808 (28.680)
  2 #  337 O'Gorman, Aidan    SO North Florid        14:28.30   14:10.30    8   
        32.595 (32.595)  1:06.721 (34.126)  1:40.565 (33.844)  2:15.259 (34.694)
      2:51.251 (35.992)  3:26.490 (35.239)  4:00.293 (33.803)  4:34.956 (34.663)
      5:08.664 (33.708)  5:41.938 (33.274)  6:15.803 (33.865)  6:49.794 (33.991)
      7:24.024 (34.230)  7:58.021 (33.997)  8:32.353 (34.332)  9:06.745 (34.392)
      9:41.150 (34.405) 10:15.445 (34.295) 10:50.151 (34.706) 11:24.250 (34.099)
     11:58.577 (34.327) 12:32.931 (34.354) 13:07.417 (34.486) 13:39.904 (32.487)
     14:10.299 (30.395)
  3 #  259 Kandie, Felix      SR Liberty                        14:14.48    6   
        31.101 (31.101)  1:05.112 (34.011)  1:39.540 (34.428)  2:14.805 (35.265)
      2:50.802 (35.997)  3:26.179 (35.377)  4:00.276 (34.097)  4:34.962 (34.686)
      5:08.934 (33.972)  5:42.340 (33.406)  6:16.097 (33.757)  6:49.732 (33.635)
      7:23.794 (34.062)  7:57.772 (33.978)  8:32.058 (34.286)  9:06.527 (34.469)
      9:40.908 (34.381) 10:15.336 (34.428) 10:49.923 (34.587) 11:23.990 (34.067)
     11:58.363 (34.373) 12:32.680 (34.317) 13:07.205 (34.525) 13:40.989 (33.784)
     14:14.473 (33.484)
  4 #  344 Turner, Jake       FR North Florid                   14:20.09    5   
        32.577 (32.577)  1:06.988 (34.411)  1:40.908 (33.920)  2:15.789 (34.881)
      2:51.496 (35.707)  3:26.829 (35.333)  4:00.912 (34.083)  4:35.555 (34.643)
      5:09.575 (34.020)  5:43.539 (33.964)  6:17.615 (34.076)  6:51.731 (34.116)
      7:25.735 (34.004)  8:00.238 (34.503)  8:34.859 (34.621)  9:09.762 (34.903)
      9:44.788 (35.026) 10:20.040 (35.252) 10:55.648 (35.608) 11:31.465 (35.817)
     12:06.256 (34.791) 12:41.193 (34.937) 13:16.057 (34.864) 13:49.814 (33.757)
     14:20.086 (30.272)
  5 #  267 Olson, Caleb       SO Liberty                        14:21.02    4   
        31.703 (31.703)  1:05.939 (34.236)  1:40.302 (34.363)  2:15.489 (35.187)
      2:51.443 (35.954)  3:27.300 (35.857)  4:01.860 (34.560)  4:35.721 (33.861)
      5:09.293 (33.572)  5:42.961 (33.668)  6:16.895 (33.934)  6:50.836 (33.941)
      7:25.017 (34.181)  7:59.491 (34.474)  8:34.004 (34.513)  9:09.019 (35.015)
      9:44.467 (35.448) 10:19.348 (34.881) 10:54.744 (35.396) 11:30.117 (35.373)
     12:05.060 (34.943) 12:40.245 (35.185) 13:15.614 (35.369) 13:49.599 (33.985)
     14:21.011 (31.412)
  6 #  306 Leber, Brent       SR Lipscomb                       14:21.30    3   
        31.941 (31.941)  1:06.398 (34.457)  1:40.777 (34.379)  2:15.726 (34.949)
      2:51.663 (35.937)  3:27.499 (35.836)  4:02.041 (34.542)  4:35.874 (33.833)
      5:10.042 (34.168)  5:43.908 (33.866)  6:17.785 (33.877)  6:51.980 (34.195)
      7:25.953 (33.973)  8:00.390 (34.437)  8:35.040 (34.650)  9:09.968 (34.928)
      9:45.381 (35.413) 10:20.186 (34.805) 10:55.735 (35.549) 11:30.566 (34.831)
     12:05.301 (34.735) 12:40.428 (35.127) 13:15.290 (34.862) 13:48.786 (33.496)
     14:21.295 (32.509)
  7 #   61 Haessner, Julian   JR Central Arka                   14:28.82    2   
        34.255 (34.255)  1:07.303 (33.048)  1:41.415 (34.112)  2:16.289 (34.874)
      2:51.840 (35.551)  3:27.018 (35.178)  4:01.607 (34.589)  4:36.344 (34.737)
      5:10.580 (34.236)  5:44.934 (34.354)  6:18.968 (34.034)  6:53.510 (34.542)
      7:28.296 (34.786)  8:03.276 (34.980)  8:38.569 (35.293)  9:13.896 (35.327)
      9:49.607 (35.711) 10:25.100 (35.493) 11:00.604 (35.504) 11:35.936 (35.332)
     12:11.375 (35.439) 12:46.365 (34.990) 13:21.708 (35.343) 13:56.092 (34.384)
     14:28.811 (32.719)
  8 #  109 Kipchumba, Enock   SO Eastern Kent        14:30.13   14:32.86    1   
        32.049 (32.049)  1:06.172 (34.123)  1:40.542 (34.370)  2:15.570 (35.028)
      2:51.587 (36.017)  3:27.045 (35.458)  4:01.147 (34.102)  4:35.800 (34.653)
      5:09.815 (34.015)  5:43.632 (33.817)  6:17.295 (33.663)  6:51.183 (33.888)
      7:25.314 (34.131)  7:59.790 (34.476)  8:34.433 (34.643)  9:09.460 (35.027)
      9:44.496 (35.036) 10:19.760 (35.264) 10:55.447 (35.687) 11:31.090 (35.643)
     12:06.632 (35.542) 12:42.392 (35.760) 13:19.330 (36.938) 13:56.345 (37.015)
     14:32.855 (36.510)
  9 #  311 Shaylor, Sam       SR Lipscomb            14:48.54   14:37.95  
        32.010 (32.010)  1:06.880 (34.870)  1:41.284 (34.404)  2:16.100 (34.816)
      2:52.120 (36.020)  3:27.799 (35.679)  4:02.391 (34.592)  4:36.513 (34.122)
      5:10.721 (34.208)  5:45.181 (34.460)  6:19.239 (34.058)  6:53.787 (34.548)
      7:28.861 (35.074)  8:04.557 (35.696)  8:40.691 (36.134)  9:17.231 (36.540)
      9:53.974 (36.743) 10:30.371 (36.397) 11:06.882 (36.511) 11:43.460 (36.578)
     12:19.870 (36.410) 12:55.890 (36.020) 13:31.425 (35.535) 14:06.284 (34.859)
     14:37.943 (31.659)
 10 #  108 Kipchumba, Charle  FR Eastern Kent                   14:40.61  
        32.439 (32.439)  1:06.696 (34.257)  1:41.042 (34.346)  2:15.952 (34.910)
      2:51.890 (35.938)  3:27.638 (35.748)  4:02.031 (34.393)  4:36.101 (34.070)
      5:10.319 (34.218)  5:44.599 (34.280)  6:18.218 (33.619)  6:52.476 (34.258)
      7:26.979 (34.503)  8:02.269 (35.290)  8:37.817 (35.548)  9:14.131 (36.314)
      9:49.972 (35.841) 10:26.064 (36.092) 11:02.735 (36.671) 11:39.752 (37.017)
     12:16.835 (37.083) 12:53.879 (37.044) 13:31.214 (37.335) 14:07.335 (36.121)
     14:40.601 (33.266)
 11 #  193 Frick, Gavin       FR Ksu                 14:41.99   14:41.28  
        32.809 (32.809)  1:07.535 (34.726)  1:41.924 (34.389)  2:16.506 (34.582)
      2:52.682 (36.176)  3:27.377 (34.695)  4:02.219 (34.842)  4:35.666 (33.447)
      5:09.795 (34.129)  5:44.294 (34.499)  6:18.154 (33.860)  6:52.732 (34.578)
      7:27.929 (35.197)  8:04.173 (36.244)  8:40.459 (36.286)  9:16.975 (36.516)
      9:54.147 (37.172) 10:30.702 (36.555) 11:07.299 (36.597) 11:43.706 (36.407)
     12:20.180 (36.474) 12:56.257 (36.077) 13:32.639 (36.382) 14:07.790 (35.151)
     14:41.273 (33.483)
 12 #  335 Martinez, Seth     FR North Florid                   14:45.80  
        32.305 (32.305)  1:07.127 (34.822)  1:41.793 (34.666)  2:16.595 (34.802)
      2:52.517 (35.922)  3:28.324 (35.807)  4:03.472 (35.148)  4:38.497 (35.025)
      5:13.203 (34.706)  5:48.786 (35.583)  6:23.680 (34.894)  6:58.315 (34.635)
      7:34.352 (36.037)  8:10.749 (36.397)  8:47.287 (36.538)  9:23.335 (36.048)
      9:58.874 (35.539) 10:34.096 (35.222) 11:09.898 (35.802) 11:45.784 (35.886)
     12:21.613 (35.829) 12:58.334 (36.721) 13:35.339 (37.005) 14:11.751 (36.412)
     14:45.791 (34.040)
 13 #  301 Butcher, Ben       FR Lipscomb                       14:47.25  
        33.099 (33.099)  1:07.940 (34.841)  1:42.754 (34.814)  2:17.245 (34.491)
      2:53.057 (35.812)  3:28.523 (35.466)  4:03.348 (34.825)  4:37.853 (34.505)
      5:12.205 (34.352)  5:47.542 (35.337)  6:23.124 (35.582)  6:59.002 (35.878)
      7:35.442 (36.440)  8:11.338 (35.896)  8:47.482 (36.144)  9:23.975 (36.493)
      9:59.989 (36.014) 10:35.393 (35.404) 11:11.647 (36.254) 11:48.480 (36.833)
     12:26.064 (37.584) 13:03.691 (37.627) 13:40.272 (36.581) 14:15.811 (35.539)
     14:47.241 (31.430)
 14 #   19 Burchett, Ryan     FR Bellarmine          15:02.27   14:47.62  
        33.387 (33.387)  1:08.185 (34.798)  1:42.987 (34.802)  2:17.845 (34.858)
      2:53.312 (35.467)  3:28.894 (35.582)  4:03.897 (35.003)  4:38.806 (34.909)
      5:13.736 (34.930)  5:48.823 (35.087)  6:23.931 (35.108)  6:59.434 (35.503)
      7:35.023 (35.589)  8:11.001 (35.978)  8:47.213 (36.212)  9:23.826 (36.613)
     10:00.843 (37.017) 10:36.893 (36.050) 11:13.981 (37.088) 11:50.365 (36.384)
     12:26.450 (36.085) 13:03.392 (36.942) 13:39.183 (35.791) 14:13.920 (34.737)
     14:47.617 (33.697)
 15 #  312 Smith, Patrick     SR Lipscomb            14:49.86   14:49.94  
        33.521 (33.521)  1:07.755 (34.234)  1:42.150 (34.395)  2:16.706 (34.556)
      2:52.430 (35.724)  3:27.962 (35.532)  4:02.653 (34.691)  4:36.907 (34.254)
      5:11.340 (34.433)  5:46.117 (34.777)  6:21.259 (35.142)  6:57.437 (36.178)
      7:33.531 (36.094)  8:10.033 (36.502)  8:46.463 (36.430)  9:22.725 (36.262)
      9:59.303 (36.578) 10:35.551 (36.248) 11:11.933 (36.382) 11:48.930 (36.997)
     12:25.856 (36.926) 13:03.375 (37.519) 13:39.475 (36.100) 14:15.290 (35.815)
     14:49.935 (34.645)
 16 #  215 Williams, Mekhi    JR Ksu                 14:56.69   14:50.06  
        33.043 (33.043)  1:07.687 (34.644)  1:42.550 (34.863)  2:16.992 (34.442)
      2:52.833 (35.841)  3:28.612 (35.779)  4:03.608 (34.996)  4:38.281 (34.673)
      5:13.013 (34.732)  5:48.187 (35.174)  6:23.702 (35.515)  6:59.218 (35.516)
      7:34.678 (35.460)  8:10.385 (35.707)  8:46.847 (36.462)  9:23.167 (36.320)
      9:59.764 (36.597) 10:35.966 (36.202) 11:12.384 (36.418) 11:49.394 (37.010)
     12:25.928 (36.534) 13:03.021 (37.093) 13:39.994 (36.973) 14:15.601 (35.607)
     14:50.059 (34.458)
 17 #   62 Haessner, Philipp  JR Central Arka                   14:52.79  
        34.021 (34.021)  1:08.266 (34.245)  1:42.672 (34.406)  2:17.447 (34.775)
      2:52.776 (35.329)  3:28.126 (35.350)  4:03.032 (34.906)  4:37.287 (34.255)
      5:11.877 (34.590)  5:46.942 (35.065)  6:22.350 (35.408)  6:58.085 (35.735)
      7:34.113 (36.028)  8:10.265 (36.152)  8:47.022 (36.757)  9:23.416 (36.394)
      9:59.538 (36.122) 10:35.726 (36.188) 11:12.200 (36.474) 11:49.089 (36.889)
     12:26.242 (37.153) 13:03.893 (37.651) 13:40.578 (36.685) 14:16.413 (35.835)
     14:52.782 (36.369)
 18 #  340 Tackling, Justin   FR North Florid        15:19.95   15:05.14  
        34.111 (34.111)  1:08.725 (34.614)  1:43.767 (35.042)  2:18.882 (35.115)
      2:54.209 (35.327)  3:30.164 (35.955)  4:06.117 (35.953)  4:42.053 (35.936)
      5:18.310 (36.257)  5:54.117 (35.807)  6:30.256 (36.139)  7:06.708 (36.452)
      7:43.198 (36.490)  8:20.271 (37.073)  8:57.489 (37.218)  9:34.938 (37.449)
     10:12.437 (37.499) 10:49.492 (37.055) 11:26.815 (37.323) 12:03.916 (37.101)
     12:40.821 (36.905) 13:18.042 (37.221) 13:54.801 (36.759) 14:30.650 (35.849)
     15:05.139 (34.489)
 19 #   24 Griffin, Hunter    FR Bellarmine          15:25.10   15:14.86  
        34.680 (34.680)  1:09.349 (34.669)  1:43.917 (34.568)  2:18.452 (34.535)
      2:53.847 (35.395)  3:29.242 (35.395)  4:04.365 (35.123)  4:39.598 (35.233)
      5:15.988 (36.390)  5:53.632 (37.644)  6:30.578 (36.946)  7:07.444 (36.866)
      7:45.011 (37.567)  8:22.904 (37.893)  9:00.290 (37.386)  9:38.317 (38.027)
     10:16.001 (37.684) 10:53.739 (37.738) 11:31.105 (37.366) 12:08.891 (37.786)
     12:46.945 (38.054) 13:25.565 (38.620) 14:04.831 (39.266) 14:41.796 (36.965)
     15:14.859 (33.063)
 20 #   27 Lewis, Nick        FR Bellarmine          14:56.31   15:15.25  
        34.506 (34.506)  1:08.949 (34.443)  1:43.180 (34.231)  2:17.970 (34.790)
      2:53.339 (35.369)  3:28.924 (35.585)  4:03.920 (34.996)  4:39.035 (35.115)
      5:13.504 (34.469)  5:48.142 (34.638)  6:23.387 (35.245)  6:58.886 (35.499)
      7:34.300 (35.414)  8:10.473 (36.173)  8:46.746 (36.273)  9:23.783 (37.037)
     10:00.571 (36.788) 10:36.656 (36.085) 11:14.274 (37.618) 11:52.222 (37.948)
     12:31.010 (38.788) 13:09.562 (38.552) 13:50.818 (41.256) 14:32.517 (41.699)
     15:15.249 (42.732)
 21 #  113 Staude, Griffin    FR Eastern Kent        14:56.24   15:19.62  
        33.303 (33.303)  1:07.343 (34.040)  1:41.677 (34.334)  2:16.124 (34.447)
      2:52.010 (35.886)  3:27.749 (35.739)  4:02.480 (34.731)  4:36.577 (34.097)
      5:11.047 (34.470)  5:45.967 (34.920)  6:21.562 (35.595)  6:57.794 (36.232)
      7:34.055 (36.261)  8:10.550 (36.495)  8:47.740 (37.190)  9:25.395 (37.655)
     10:03.445 (38.050) 10:41.548 (38.103) 11:20.635 (39.087) 11:59.584 (38.949)
     12:38.991 (39.407) 13:18.575 (39.584) 13:58.471 (39.896) 14:39.431 (40.960)
     15:19.613 (40.182)
 22 #   67 Jackson, Parker    SO Central Arka                   15:31.92  
        32.799 (32.799)  1:07.313 (34.514)  1:41.530 (34.217)  2:16.378 (34.848)
      2:52.268 (35.890)  3:28.084 (35.816)  4:02.890 (34.806)  4:37.520 (34.630)
      5:12.726 (35.206)  5:48.453 (35.727)  6:24.741 (36.288)  7:02.047 (37.306)
      7:40.134 (38.087)  8:18.506 (38.372)  8:57.075 (38.569)  9:35.533 (38.458)
     10:14.688 (39.155) 10:52.998 (38.310) 11:32.086 (39.088) 12:12.681 (40.595)
     12:53.420 (40.739) 13:34.368 (40.948) 14:14.258 (39.890) 14:54.701 (40.443)
     15:31.918 (37.217)
 23 #   80 Whaley, Tate       SR Central Arka        15:07.49   15:34.24  
        33.703 (33.703)  1:08.021 (34.318)  1:42.411 (34.390)  2:17.002 (34.591)
      2:52.799 (35.797)  3:28.289 (35.490)  4:03.194 (34.905)  4:37.405 (34.211)
      5:12.452 (35.047)  5:48.618 (36.166)  6:25.809 (37.191)  7:03.737 (37.928)
      7:42.224 (38.487)  8:20.921 (38.697)  9:00.205 (39.284)  9:39.282 (39.077)
     10:18.788 (39.506) 10:58.124 (39.336) 11:37.413 (39.289) 12:17.711 (40.298)
     12:58.246 (40.535) 13:38.171 (39.925) 14:18.708 (40.537) 14:57.761 (39.053)
     15:34.236 (36.475)
 24 #   23 Gibson, Chandler   JR Bellarmine          15:31.51   15:36.42  
        34.836 (34.836)  1:09.660 (34.824)  1:44.860 (35.200)  2:20.154 (35.294)
      2:56.231 (36.077)  3:32.968 (36.737)  4:09.906 (36.938)  4:47.183 (37.277)
      5:24.603 (37.420)  6:02.097 (37.494)  6:39.579 (37.482)  7:17.404 (37.825)
      7:55.458 (38.054)  8:32.952 (37.494)  9:10.285 (37.333)  9:48.008 (37.723)
     10:26.422 (38.414) 11:04.957 (38.535) 11:43.955 (38.998) 12:23.031 (39.076)
     13:02.077 (39.046) 13:41.045 (38.968) 14:20.624 (39.579) 14:59.028 (38.404)
     15:36.417 (37.389)
 -- #  258 Jefferson, Will    FR Liberty                             DNF  
        31.405 (31.405)  1:05.509 (34.104)  1:39.961 (34.452)  2:15.164 (35.203)
      2:51.166 (36.002)  3:26.588 (35.422)  4:00.560 (33.972)  4:35.247 (34.687)
      5:09.154 (33.907)  5:42.594 (33.440)  6:16.385 (33.791)  6:50.361 (33.976)
      7:24.489 (34.128)  7:59.265 (34.776)  8:34.247 (34.982)  9:09.302 (35.055)
      9:45.155 (35.853) 10:22.271 (37.116) 11:01.112 (38.841) 11:40.415 (39.303)
     12:20.762 (40.347) 13:01.073 (40.311)
 -- #   30 Pulkowski, Austin  FR Bellarmine          15:30.13        DNF  
        33.883 (33.883)  1:09.068 (35.185)  1:44.147 (35.079)  2:19.351 (35.204)
      2:54.536 (35.185)  3:30.379 (35.843)  4:06.001 (35.622)  4:42.615 (36.614)
      5:21.116 (38.501)  6:02.289 (41.173)  6:42.033 (39.744)  7:22.809 (40.776)
      8:02.601 (39.792)  8:42.055 (39.454)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: *  7.71  2018        Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
        ASUN: @  7.76  2020        Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   54 Atkins, Jordan     SR Central Arka            7.94       8.02Q  2 
  2 #  261 Lawrence, Felix    SO Liberty                 8.09       8.21Q  1 
  3 #  191 Ellis, Isaiah      SR Ksu                     8.20       8.22Q  1 
  4 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                 8.25       8.25Q  2 
  5 #  246 Anderson, Luke     FR Liberty                            8.27q  1 
  6 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                 8.30       8.37q  2 
  7 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka            8.36       8.46q  1 
  8 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                 8.31       8.47q  1 
  9 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                     8.47       8.63   2 
 10 #   71 Luckett, Tyrone    FR Central Arka            8.63       8.68   1 
 11 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                     8.57       8.70   2 
 12 #  298 Baker, Malik       FR Lipscomb                8.63       8.78   2 
 13 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                     9.11       8.93   2 
 14 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                           12.96   1 
 -- #   56 Barker, Preston    FR Central Arka            8.63         DQ   1  5-6-d
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: *  7.71  2018        Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
        ASUN: @  7.76  2020        Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   54 Atkins, Jordan     SR Central Arka            8.02       7.99   10   
  2 #  191 Ellis, Isaiah      SR Ksu                     8.22       8.10    8   
  3 #  261 Lawrence, Felix    SO Liberty                 8.21       8.14    6   
  4 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                 8.25       8.29    5   
  5 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                 8.37       8.37    4   
  6 #  246 Anderson, Luke     FR Liberty                 8.27       8.41    3   
  7 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                 8.47       8.56    2   
  8 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka            8.46       8.84    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 3:10.34  2020        St Augustine, St. Augustin                
        ASUN: @ 3:11.65  2019        Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Roll, Durham, Todd, Zapata                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      3:16.06    3:13.70   2  10   
     1) #254 Griffin, Diamantae SR      2) #260 Kipchirchir, Ally JR      
     3) #269 Rose, Michael SO           4) #261 Lawrence, Felix SO        
        22.925 (22.925)    48.998 (26.073)  1:11.760 (22.762)  1:37.132 (25.372)
      2:00.112 (22.980)  2:25.276 (25.164)  2:48.625 (23.349)  3:13.698 (25.073)
  2 Kennesaw State  'A'                               3:11.96    3:14.16   2   8   
     1) #202 Johnson, Cameron FR        2) #190 Diaz, Omar SR             
     3) #198 Hussie, Malik SO           4) #195 Griffin, Sparticus SO     
        23.127 (23.127)    49.685 (26.558)  1:12.071 (22.386)  1:37.718 (25.647)
      2:00.291 (22.573)  2:26.341 (26.050)  2:48.861 (22.520)  3:14.155 (25.294)
  3 Central Arkansas  'A'                             3:14.56    3:14.17   2   6   
     1) #75 Sullivan, Shamal JR         2) #73 Paulk, Armonte JR          
     3) #79 Ventour, Jaiden SO          4) #70 Lavan, Tristan JR          
        23.051 (23.051)    49.480 (26.429)  1:11.580 (22.100)  1:37.672 (26.092)
      2:00.421 (22.749)  2:26.550 (26.129)  2:48.811 (22.261)  3:14.163 (25.352)
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                     3:17.10    3:15.24   2   5   
     1) #303 Imes, Jonathan SR          2) #316 Wilson, Demontae JR       
     3) #314 Tirado, Alex JR            4) #310 Schwind, Jonathan SR      
        22.553 (22.553)    48.193 (25.640)  1:11.560 (23.367)  1:36.998 (25.438)
      2:00.311 (23.313)  2:26.814 (26.503)  2:49.701 (22.887)  3:15.232 (25.531)
  5 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:27.41    3:23.99   1   4   
     1) #21 Clements, Van FR            2) #32 Terry, Parker JR           
     3) #17 Backer, Triston JR          4) #26 Holbrook, Trevor FR        
        24.421 (24.421)    51.415 (26.994)  1:15.614 (24.199)  1:41.756 (26.142)
      2:05.907 (24.151)  2:33.093 (27.186)  2:57.672 (24.579)  3:23.981 (26.309)
  6 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                             3:28.67    3:25.56   1   3   
     1) #111 Sawyers, Drew SO           2) #100 Badia, Jan FR             
     3) #107 Keeling, Austin SO         4) #103 Favors-Charleston, Bryce J
        23.395 (23.395)    51.830 (28.435)  1:15.841 (24.011)  1:41.910 (26.069)
      2:06.237 (24.327)  2:35.470 (29.233)  2:58.967 (23.497)  3:25.557 (26.590)
 -- North Florida  'A'                                               DNS   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Facility: * 9:50.29  2022        NC State, NC State                        
        ASUN: @ 9:57.30  2019        Lipscomb, Lipscomb                        
                         Israel, Imes, Speer, Schwind                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                                 9:52.99@  10   
     1) #255 Harkabus, Kyle SO          2) #246 Anderson, Luke FR         
     3) #272 Schulties, Isaiah FR       4) #252 Drew, Ryan SR             
        29.135 (29.135)  1:00.092 (30.957)  1:31.317 (31.225)  2:02.496 (31.179)
      2:32.781 (30.285)  3:01.016 (28.235)  3:24.250 (23.234)  3:50.777 (26.527)
      4:16.548 (25.771)  4:45.012 (28.464)  5:15.156 (30.144)  5:45.229 (30.073)
      6:13.562 (28.333)  6:43.996 (30.434)  7:16.734 (32.738)  7:49.837 (33.103)
      8:22.392 (32.555)  8:54.261 (31.869)  9:24.779 (30.518)  9:52.988 (28.209)
  2 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                        9:53.41@   8   
     1) #112 Siddall, Jackson JR        2) #115 Sullivan, Logan SO        
     3) #110 Leshan, Alex SO            4) #100 Badia, Jan FR             
        28.920 (28.920)    59.625 (30.705)  1:30.848 (31.223)  2:02.282 (31.434)
      2:32.577 (30.295)  3:00.943 (28.366)  3:23.980 (23.037)  3:50.638 (26.658)
      4:15.974 (25.336)  4:43.623 (27.649)  5:13.793 (30.170)  5:45.447 (31.654)
      6:13.801 (28.354)  6:44.281 (30.480)  7:17.063 (32.782)  7:50.127 (33.064)
      8:22.891 (32.764)  8:55.160 (32.269)  9:26.324 (31.164)  9:53.401 (27.077)
  3 Lipscomb  'A'                                               10:01.97    6   
     1) #309 Ruffing, Ben SR            2) #314 Tirado, Alex JR           
     3) #302 Hudson, Bing FR            4) #300 Bush, Ryan JR             
        29.036 (29.036)    59.860 (30.824)  1:31.094 (31.234)  2:02.586 (31.492)
      2:32.589 (30.003)  3:01.557 (28.968)  3:24.416 (22.859)  3:51.476 (27.060)
      4:17.302 (25.826)  4:45.819 (28.517)  5:15.771 (29.952)  5:46.534 (30.763)
      6:15.639 (29.105)  6:46.366 (30.727)  7:18.759 (32.393)  7:52.343 (33.584)
      8:25.499 (33.156)  8:58.638 (33.139)  9:30.525 (31.887) 10:01.963 (31.438)
  4 Central Arkansas  'A'                            10:02.19   10:10.64    5   
     1) #77 Touart, Jared SR            2) #68 Johnson, Jordan FR         
     3) #66 Iking, Niklas JR            4) #64 Harrington, Fionn FR       
        29.513 (29.513)  1:00.431 (30.918)  1:31.682 (31.251)  2:03.411 (31.729)
      2:35.364 (31.953)  3:07.135 (31.771)  3:31.445 (24.310)  3:58.362 (26.917)
      4:25.022 (26.660)  4:53.331 (28.309)  5:22.747 (29.416)  5:53.112 (30.365)
      6:22.131 (29.019)  6:53.047 (30.916)  7:25.038 (31.991)  7:57.844 (32.806)
      8:30.853 (33.009)  9:04.937 (34.084)  9:38.508 (33.571) 10:10.631 (32.123)
  5 North Florida  'A'                               10:07.27   10:12.20    4   
     1) #330 Arnold, Aiden FR           2) #342 Thomas, Ryan SR           
     3) #341 Tellis, Ladarius FR        4) #332 Doyle, Timothy JR         
        29.412 (29.412)  1:01.352 (31.940)  1:32.436 (31.084)  2:04.227 (31.791)
      2:35.579 (31.352)  3:06.375 (30.796)  3:30.421 (24.046)  3:57.851 (27.430)
      4:24.782 (26.931)  4:52.967 (28.185)  5:22.219 (29.252)  5:52.957 (30.738)
      6:22.259 (29.302)  6:53.161 (30.902)  7:25.266 (32.105)  7:58.126 (32.860)
      8:30.979 (32.853)  9:04.699 (33.720)  9:38.789 (34.090) 10:12.191 (33.402)
  6 Bellarmine  'A'                                             10:19.63    3   
     1) #31 Schnieders, DK FR           2) #26 Holbrook, Trevor FR        
     3) #32 Terry, Parker JR            4) #25 Hester, Nolan FR           
        29.216 (29.216)  1:00.616 (31.400)  1:32.358 (31.742)  2:05.168 (32.810)
      2:37.853 (32.685)  3:09.080 (31.227)  3:33.343 (24.263)  4:00.206 (26.863)
      4:26.832 (26.626)  4:55.833 (29.001)  5:26.296 (30.463)  5:56.933 (30.637)
      6:25.289 (28.356)  6:56.993 (31.704)  7:30.041 (33.048)  8:04.740 (34.699)
      8:40.585 (35.845)  9:15.925 (35.340)  9:48.933 (33.008) 10:19.627 (30.694)
  7 Kennesaw State  'A'                                         10:20.85    2   
     1) #214 Williams, Koi JR           2) #202 Johnson, Cameron FR       
     3) #207 Paulk, Cameron JR          4) #213 Stansell, Jack FR         
        29.341 (29.341)  1:00.175 (30.834)  1:32.165 (31.990)  2:04.861 (32.696)
      2:38.713 (33.852)  3:12.482 (33.769)  3:35.691 (23.209)  4:02.045 (26.354)
      4:28.750 (26.705)  4:57.347 (28.597)  5:27.666 (30.319)  5:57.726 (30.060)
      6:26.690 (28.964)  7:00.804 (34.114)  7:35.013 (34.209)  8:09.597 (34.584)
      8:43.670 (34.073)  9:17.434 (33.764)  9:50.108 (32.674) 10:20.848 (30.740)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.77, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12
 2.15, 2.18, 2.21, 2.24, +3cm
    Facility: * 2.21m  2019        Brenton Foster, Virginia                    
        ASUN: @ 2.23m  2014        Andre Dorsey, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  271 Sauder, Kennedy    FR Liberty                2.20m      2.24m@   7-04.25  10   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO   XO 
  2 #  250 Clay, Quinten      SO Liberty                           2.15m    7-00.50   8   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  211 Simms, Sultan      SO Ksu                    2.10m      2.07m    6-09.50   6   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  275 Willis, Gabriel    FR Liberty                2.10m      2.07m    6-09.50   5   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  189 Cavazos II, Juan   FR Ksu                    2.01m      2.07m    6-09.50   4   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   18 Bates, Owen        FR Bellarmine             1.95m      1.97m    6-05.50   3   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      ---    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #  334 LaJoie, Tariq      SO North Florid           1.93m      1.97m    6-05.50   2   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      ---  ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                1.86m      1.82m    5-11.50   1   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
 -- #   29 Pohl, Jordan       FR Bellarmine             1.88m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                    1.84m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 4.02, 4.17, 4.32, 4.47, 4.62, 4.72
 4.82, 4.92, 5.02, 5.12, 5.22, +10cm
    Facility: * 5.75m  2021        Scott Houston, Vaulthouse Elite             
        ASUN: @ 5.21m  2021        Jack Rhea, KSU                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  201 Johnson, AJ        FR Ksu                    4.80m      4.92m   16-01.75  10   
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.92 5.00 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---  XXO    X 
  2 #  257 Janes, Anders      JR Liberty                4.86m      4.82m   15-09.75   8   
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.92 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  253 Flack, Hunter      FR Liberty                           4.72m   15-05.75   6   
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 4.82 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  212 Smith, Stephen     SO Ksu                    4.62m      4.72m   15-05.75   4.50
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 4.82 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  209 Rhea, Jack         SR Ksu                    4.80m      4.72m   15-05.75   4.50
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 4.82 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  6 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                    4.30m      4.47m   14-08.00   3   
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                4.50m      4.47m   14-08.00   2   
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka                      4.32m   14-02.00   0.50
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   58 Benefield, Parker  SO Central Arka           4.45m      4.32m   14-02.00   0.50
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 10 #  105 Hampton, Jordan    SR Eastern Kent           4.00m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                4.00m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     4.02 4.17 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 7.78m  2020        Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC              
        ASUN: @ 7.76m  2014        Andre Dorsey, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  250 Clay, Quinten      SO Liberty                7.62m      7.64m   25-00.75  10   
      7.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 #  251 Davis, Jeremy      SR Liberty                7.40m      7.36m   24-01.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.12m  7.36m  7.23m  FOUL
  3 #  204 Mitchell, Kaelen   FR Ksu                    7.50m      7.26m   23-10.00   6   
      7.18m  7.11m  5.78m  7.19m  7.26m  7.20m
  4 #  187 Campbell, Justin   FR Ksu                               7.19m   23-07.25   5   
      6.99m  7.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.19m
  5 #  188 Campbell, Kelvin   JR Ksu                    7.45m      7.11m   23-04.00   4   
      FOUL  7.11m  FOUL         
  6 #  270 Samuel, Reed       FR Liberty                           7.04m   23-01.25   3   
      7.04m  6.92m  FOUL  6.83m  6.88m  FOUL
  7 #   99 Allen, Isaiah      FR Eastern Kent           7.09m      6.96m   22-10.00   2   
      6.62m  6.82m  6.74m  6.86m  FOUL  6.96m
  8 #  205 Olusanya, David    FR Ksu                    6.71m      6.88m   22-07.00   1   
      6.72m  6.88m  6.56m  FOUL  6.57m  FOUL
  9 #   76 Taylor, Jalal      SR Central Arka           6.59m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                    6.88m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.06m  6.26m  6.55m            
 11 #  101 Carter, Samuel     SR Eastern Kent           7.00m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  6.08m            
 12 #  305 Kemp, Dimitri      FR Lipscomb               6.57m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.42m  6.44m  FOUL            
 13 #   29 Pohl, Jordan       FR Bellarmine             6.34m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.07m  FOUL            
 14 #   55 Bailey, Bryson     FR Central Arka           6.38m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.06m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 16.19m  2020        Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC             
        ASUN: @ 16.04m  2013        Andre Dorsey, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  250 Clay, Quinten      SO Liberty                          14.93m   48-11.75  10   
      14.11m  14.35m  14.29m  14.66m  14.56m  14.93m
  2 #  265 McCants, Jeremiah  SR Liberty               14.44m     14.58m   47-10.00   8   
      14.40m  FOUL  14.54m  14.58m  14.47m  FOUL
  3 #  187 Campbell, Justin   FR Ksu                   14.49m     14.54m   47-08.50   6   
      13.87m  FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL
  4 #   99 Allen, Isaiah      FR Eastern Kent          14.21m     14.43m   47-04.25   5   
      13.81m  13.73m  14.14m  14.28m  14.06m  14.43m
  5 #  101 Carter, Samuel     SR Eastern Kent          14.62m     14.28m   46-10.25   4   
      13.76m  FOUL  13.54m  14.28m  14.28m  12.60m
  6 #   76 Taylor, Jalal      SR Central Arka          14.21m     14.18m   46-06.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  13.89m  13.97m  14.18m
  7 #  251 Davis, Jeremy      SR Liberty               13.87m     14.09m   46-02.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  13.73m  13.74m  14.09m
  8 #  107 Keeling, Austin    SO Eastern Kent          14.00m     13.77m   45-02.25   1   
      FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  13.40m
  9 #  205 Olusanya, David    FR Ksu                   14.61m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  211 Simms, Sultan      SO Ksu                              12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m            
 -- #  189 Cavazos II, Juan   FR Ksu                                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  271 Sauder, Kennedy    FR Liberty                             DNS            
 -- #  188 Campbell, Kelvin   JR Ksu                   15.38m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 20.49m  2017        Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
        ASUN: @ 19.16m  2020        Kyle Mitchell, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  186 Blalock, Tyler     SR Ksu                   19.55m     19.13m   62-09.25  10   
      16.91m  18.42m  FOUL  FOUL  18.92m  19.13m
  2 #  197 Hartley, Caleb     FR Ksu                   18.49m     18.75m   61-06.25   8   
      17.23m  18.75m  18.30m  17.88m  17.99m  FOUL
  3 #  203 Lawrence, Courtne  SO Ksu                   19.20m     18.48m   60-07.75   6   
      18.23m  18.38m  FOUL  18.48m  18.26m  FOUL
  4 #  266 Mitchell, Kyle     SR Liberty               18.56m     18.32m   60-01.25   5   
      16.88m  17.79m  17.82m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  248 Barrett, Warren    JR Liberty               17.13m     17.91m   58-09.25   4   
      16.41m  16.94m  17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  247 Ballivian, Jose    SR Liberty               17.64m     17.78m   58-04.00   3   
      16.65m  FOUL  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  196 Harrison, Anthony  SO Ksu                   18.11m     16.20m   53-01.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  16.20m  FOUL
  8 #  194 Gordon, Lamar      FR Ksu                   13.77m     15.06m   49-05.00   1   
      14.26m  14.24m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  15.06m
  9 #  264 Mastro, Sam        SO Liberty               14.82m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  256 Hicks, John        SO Liberty               13.84m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #   22 Esenbock, Will     SR Bellarmine            13.72m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.18m  13.19m  13.67m            
 12 #  208 Peterson, Zachary  SO Ksu                   12.39m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.65m  13.28m  FOUL            
 13 #   69 Laur, Maximillan   FR Central Arka          12.46m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.64m            
 -- #   57 Beasley, Malik     SO Central Arka          13.23m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 23.41m  2022        Alex Young, UNA                            
        ASUN: @ 19.88m  2015        Martynas Sedys, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  256 Hicks, John        SO Liberty               19.80m     19.83m   65-00.75  10   
      19.47m  19.83m  19.69m  FOUL  19.50m  FOUL
  2 #  186 Blalock, Tyler     SR Ksu                   17.79m     19.01m   62-04.50   8   
      17.26m  FOUL  18.25m  19.01m  18.71m  FOUL
  3 #  208 Peterson, Zachary  SO Ksu                   18.16m     18.58m   60-11.50   6   
      17.96m  18.58m  FOUL  17.95m  18.53m  18.57m
  4 #  264 Mastro, Sam        SO Liberty               17.80m     18.53m   60-09.50   5   
      16.39m  16.91m  17.88m  17.22m  FOUL  18.53m
  5 #  196 Harrison, Anthony  SO Ksu                   18.97m     17.68m   58-00.25   4   
      16.43m  17.39m  FOUL  17.07m  FOUL  17.68m
  6 #  197 Hartley, Caleb     FR Ksu                   16.38m     17.55m   57-07.00   3   
      17.07m  FOUL  FOUL  17.55m  17.31m  FOUL
  7 #  203 Lawrence, Courtne  SO Ksu                              16.88m   55-04.75   2   
      FOUL  16.72m  16.88m  FOUL  16.84m  16.68m
  8 #   57 Beasley, Malik     SO Central Arka          15.64m     16.81m   55-02.00   1   
      15.14m  16.12m  16.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  194 Gordon, Lamar      FR Ksu                   18.81m     16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #   22 Esenbock, Will     SR Bellarmine            15.50m     15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.55m  15.90m  15.49m            
 11 #   28 Muncaster, Jared   SR Bellarmine            13.57m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.64m  13.94m  FOUL            
 12 #   69 Laur, Maximillan   FR Central Arka          12.26m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.12m  12.96m  12.19m            
 13 #   33 Wunsch, Luke       FR Bellarmine            12.33m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.25m  11.78m  12.11m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: *  7.00  2018        Chukwuma Maduka, Liberty                    
        ASUN: @  6.89  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                   7.11     844
  2 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                   7.12     840
  3 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                   7.20     813
  4 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka              7.21     809
  5 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                       7.22     806
  6 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                       7.22     806
  7 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                   7.31     775
  8 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                       7.52     706
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: * 2:43.67  2019        Pablo Romero, High Point                  
        ASUN: @ 2:43.14  2015        Joshua Mulder, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                2:56.53     699
        33.508 (33.508)  1:09.561 (36.053)  1:46.214 (36.653)  2:23.584 (37.370)
      2:56.521 (32.937)
  2 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                    2:58.32     681
        32.856 (32.856)  1:09.105 (36.249)  1:46.035 (36.930)  2:23.639 (37.604)
      2:58.320 (34.681)
  3 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka           3:10.24     567
        34.094 (34.094)  1:10.491 (36.397)  1:48.415 (37.924)  2:30.420 (42.005)
      3:10.240 (39.820)
  4 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                    3:10.52     565
        37.271 (37.271)  1:16.643 (39.372)  1:56.993 (40.350)  2:37.675 (40.682)
      3:10.515 (32.840)
  5 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                    3:11.73     554
        37.496 (37.496)  1:17.025 (39.529)  1:57.347 (40.322)  2:38.234 (40.887)
      3:11.724 (33.490)
  6 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                3:12.74     545
        36.850 (36.850)  1:15.958 (39.108)  1:56.292 (40.334)  2:36.455 (40.163)
      3:12.738 (36.283)
  7 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                3:15.92     517
        38.155 (38.155)  1:19.564 (41.409)  2:01.285 (41.721)  2:41.119 (39.834)
      3:15.913 (34.794)
 -- #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                    DNF  
        35.808 (35.808)  1:13.813 (38.005)  1:54.572 (40.759)  2:34.647 (40.075)
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: *  7.95  2021        Jack Flood, Athletic Lab TC                 
        ASUN: @  8.04  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                   8.24   1    922
  2 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                   8.32   1    903
  3 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                   8.47   2    867
  4 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka              8.62   2    832
  5 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                       8.66   1    823
  6 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                   8.70   2    813
  7 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                       9.15   1    713
  8 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                      10.23   2    498
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 2.15m  2020        Romaine Beckford, South Plains Colleg       
        ASUN: @ 2.09m  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO  ---    O  ---    O  ---    O    O   XO   XO    O 
  2 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                      1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                      1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                      1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 5.00m  2021        Tyler Grob, Athletic Lab TC                 
        ASUN: @ 5.30m  2008        Elliott Haynie, GWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO  ---  XXX 
  1 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                      4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  X--    O  ---    O    O  ---  XXX 
  5 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                      3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      ---   XO  ---  ---   XO  ---   XO  XXX 
  6 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      ---    O  ---   XO  ---  XXX 
 -- #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 7.11m  2017        Zach Davis, Liberty                         
        ASUN: @ 7.10m  2018        Paris Williams, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                  6.74m   22-01.50    753
      FOUL  6.74m  6.56m            
  2 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka             6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.01m  6.43m  6.71m            
  3 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                      6.68m   21-11.00    739
      FOUL  6.47m  6.68m            
  4 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                  6.62m   21-08.75    725
      FOUL  6.33m  6.62m            
  5 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                      6.58m   21-07.25    716
      6.52m  6.58m  6.43m            
  6 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                  6.55m   21-06.00    709
      FOUL  6.40m  6.55m            
  7 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                      6.11m   20-00.50    610
      FOUL  6.11m  6.00m            
  8 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                  5.66m   18-07.00    514
      5.66m  FOUL  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 15.15m  2021        Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC              
        ASUN: @ 15.10m  2009        Casey Strickland, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka            14.25m   46-09.00    744
      12.92m  13.23m  14.25m            
  2 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                 12.08m   39-07.75    611
      11.10m  11.83m  12.08m            
  3 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                 11.99m   39-04.00    606
      10.71m  FOUL  11.99m            
  4 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                 11.11m   36-05.50    553
      10.68m  10.70m  11.11m            
  5 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                     10.81m   35-05.75    534
      10.81m  10.28m  10.62m            
  6 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                     10.19m   33-05.25    497
      10.19m  9.55m  10.19m            
  7 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                     10.03m   32-11.00    487
      9.21m  9.82m  10.03m            
  8 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                  9.47m   31-01.00    454
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m            
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================================
    Facility: *  5608  2022        Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC               
        ASUN: @  5600  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   59 Dresselhaus, Timo  JR Central Arka                       5116      10   
  2 #  249 Bryan, Anthony     FR Liberty                 4961       5016       8   
  3 #  192 Fick, Jordan       FR Ksu                     4932       4975       6   
  4 #  273 Van Duren, Daniel  FR Liberty                            4750       5   
  5 #  268 Peterlin, Cole     SO Liberty                            4593       4   
  6 #  210 Shears, Quann      FR Ksu                     4814       4406       3   
  7 #  200 Jackson, Ian       FR Ksu                                3553       2   
  8 #  274 Wendt, Zach        SO Liberty                            3530       1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    165.50     2) Kennesaw State            157.50
    3) Jacksonville               124        4) Eastern Kentucky           97   
    5) Lipscomb                    70        6) Central Arkansas           30   
    7) JSU                          9        8) Bellarmine                  4   
    8) North Florida                4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    254        2) Kennesaw State            164   
    3) Lipscomb                    65        4) Central Arkansas           64   
    5) North Florida               52        6) Eastern Kentucky           50   
    7) Bellarmine                  10