Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2021 03:27 PM
                       2021 Liberty Kickoff - 12/3/2021                        
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.30  2/15/2020   Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolden, Leah              JR High Point                7.70q  2 
  2 Delafosse, Aniella        JR Unattached                7.77q  2 
  3 Hester, Dae'Nitra         FR High Point                7.91q  2 
  4 Dawson, Alicia            SO High Point                8.00q  1 
  5 Bowers, Mia               FR Liberty                   8.14q  1 
  6 Craig, Abi                FR High Point                8.24q  2 
  7 Pringle, Jordan           FR High Point                8.27q  1 
  8 Coy, Abby                 FR High Point                8.42q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.30  2/15/2020   Kiara Grant, Norfolk State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolden, Leah              JR High Point                7.80  
  2 Hester, Dae'Nitra         FR High Point                7.86  
  3 Bowers, Mia               FR Liberty                   8.12  
  4 Craig, Abi                FR High Point                8.20  
  5 Coy, Abby                 FR High Point                8.47  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 37.36  1/18/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Isis              NA Unat-Liberty             39.18   1 
        10.335 (10.335)    39.172 (28.838)
  2 Bolden, Leah              JR High Point               40.31   1 
          9.222 (9.222)    40.302 (31.080)
  3 Hester, Dae'Nitra         FR High Point               40.42   2 
        11.411 (11.411)    40.415 (29.004)
  4 Craig, Abi                FR High Point               41.16   2 
          9.713 (9.713)    41.153 (31.440)
  5 Scott, Janai                 Unat-Liberty             41.17   3 
        10.971 (10.971)    41.166 (30.195)
  6 Ahman, Ebba               FR High Point               41.36   1 
          9.985 (9.985)    41.360 (31.375)
  7 Tavernier, Zakiya         SR Liberty                  42.02   2 
          9.681 (9.681)    42.016 (32.335)
  8 Facey, Nyile              JR High Point               42.46   1 
        11.462 (11.462)    42.459 (30.997)
  9 Pantlitz, Abby            SO Liberty                  42.90   2 
        11.363 (11.363)    42.893 (31.530)
 10 Spreng, Ashley            FR High Point               45.12   3 
        12.280 (12.280)    45.119 (32.839)
 11 Patton, Joelle            NA Unat-Liberty             45.37   3 
        10.474 (10.474)    45.361 (34.888)
 12 Coy, Abby                 FR High Point               47.88   3 
        10.641 (10.641)    47.880 (37.239)
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nimeesha         FR Liberty                  58.49   1 
        27.504 (27.504)    58.482 (30.979)
  2 Arthur, Taylor            JR High Point               58.52   1 
        27.285 (27.285)    58.514 (31.229)
  3 Hilton, Dawn              FR Liberty                1:00.81   1 
        26.935 (26.935)  1:00.804 (33.869)
  4 Peters, Erin              SO High Point             1:04.99   2 
        30.920 (30.920)  1:04.990 (34.070)
  5 Brohard, Gabrielle        FR Liberty                1:05.21   1 
        29.672 (29.672)  1:05.207 (35.535)
  6 Martin, Rachel            SO High Point             1:07.46   2 
        31.641 (31.641)  1:07.452 (35.812)
  7 Kozloski, Maya            FR High Point             1:11.69   2 
        32.945 (32.945)  1:11.689 (38.744)
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Annamarie       JR Liberty                1:17.90  
        12.333 (12.333)    46.204 (33.872)  1:17.894 (31.690)
  2 Bevan, Ellie              FR Liberty                1:18.74  
        12.631 (12.631)    46.484 (33.854)  1:18.736 (32.252)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.73  2/27/2021   Sarah Hendrick, Kennesaw State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ackley, Adelyn            FR Liberty                2:18.75  
        32.678 (32.678)  1:06.823 (34.145)  1:42.872 (36.049)  2:18.742 (35.870)
  2 Rogers, Jessica           SR Liberty                2:21.35  
        34.044 (34.044)  1:09.294 (35.250)  1:45.358 (36.064)  2:21.343 (35.985)
  3 Engle, Meredith           FR Liberty                2:23.08  
        35.213 (35.213)  1:11.627 (36.414)  1:48.078 (36.452)  2:23.077 (34.999)
  4 Van Arsdale, Sofia        FR Liberty                2:26.18  
        33.365 (33.365)  1:08.747 (35.382)  1:46.252 (37.505)  2:26.180 (39.929)
  5 Anderson, Jamie           JR Liberty                2:28.07  
        33.552 (33.552)  1:09.043 (35.492)  1:47.292 (38.249)  2:28.063 (40.772)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:41.25  4/29/2021   Claudia Saunders, District Track Club     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Naomi          JR Liberty                2:52.37  
        32.647 (32.647)  1:06.826 (34.179)  1:42.667 (35.842)  2:18.647 (35.980)
      2:52.364 (33.717)
  2 Troup, Samantha           FR Liberty                3:09.66  
        33.884 (33.884)  1:08.865 (34.982)  1:45.964 (37.099)  2:26.374 (40.410)
      3:09.652 (43.279)
  3 Huner, Isabella           FR Liberty                3:16.33  
        33.855 (33.855)  1:10.444 (36.589)  1:50.815 (40.372)  2:33.864 (43.049)
      3:16.326 (42.463)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:26.25  2/13/2021   Paige Hofstad, North Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Michaela           NA Unattached             9:22.82F 
        34.786 (34.786)  1:11.938 (37.153)  1:50.373 (38.435)  2:27.847 (37.474)
      3:05.533 (37.687)  3:43.858 (38.325)  4:21.944 (38.087)  4:59.158 (37.214)
      5:35.902 (36.744)  6:13.196 (37.294)  6:50.466 (37.270)  7:28.428 (37.963)
      8:07.454 (39.027)  8:46.203 (38.749)  9:22.817 (36.614)
  2 Boire, Veronic            FR Virginia               9:34.79  
        36.143 (36.143)  1:14.577 (38.434)  1:54.133 (39.557)  2:33.313 (39.180)
      3:11.522 (38.209)  3:50.429 (38.908)  4:30.103 (39.674)  5:09.941 (39.838)
      5:49.052 (39.112)  6:27.686 (38.634)  7:05.781 (38.095)  7:43.883 (38.103)
      8:21.954 (38.072)  8:59.004 (37.050)  9:34.789 (35.785)
  3 Jones, Taylor             SR Virginia               9:53.75  
        35.921 (35.921)  1:14.374 (38.454)  1:53.918 (39.544)  2:33.103 (39.185)
      3:11.302 (38.199)  3:50.201 (38.899)  4:29.844 (39.644)  5:10.208 (40.364)
      5:50.434 (40.227)  6:30.719 (40.285)  7:11.396 (40.677)  7:52.743 (41.348)
      8:34.962 (42.219)  9:15.612 (40.650)  9:53.742 (38.130)
  4 Neely, Liza               FR Virginia              10:22.19  
        38.492 (38.492)  1:19.021 (40.529)  2:01.008 (41.988)  2:43.184 (42.177)
      3:24.458 (41.274)  4:06.854 (42.397)  4:50.162 (43.308)  5:32.194 (42.033)
      6:14.001 (41.807)  6:56.128 (42.128)  7:37.906 (41.778)  8:19.331 (41.425)
      9:01.417 (42.087)  9:42.791 (41.374) 10:22.181 (39.390)
  5 Fenner, Lila              FR Virginia              10:41.39  
        38.281 (38.281)  1:18.758 (40.478)  2:00.773 (42.015)  2:43.047 (42.274)
      3:24.231 (41.184)  4:06.523 (42.293)  4:50.437 (43.914)  5:33.068 (42.632)
      6:15.918 (42.850)  7:00.148 (44.230)  7:44.633 (44.485)  8:29.943 (45.310)
      9:14.663 (44.720)  9:59.779 (45.117) 10:41.384 (41.605)
  6 Kokernak, Amelia          JR Virginia              10:41.81  
        37.898 (37.898)  1:18.044 (40.147)  1:59.828 (41.784)  2:42.157 (42.329)
      3:23.964 (41.808)  4:06.829 (42.865)  4:50.734 (43.905)  5:33.592 (42.858)
      6:16.809 (43.218)  7:00.681 (43.872)  7:45.117 (44.437)  8:30.246 (45.129)
      9:15.039 (44.794) 10:00.069 (45.030) 10:41.808 (41.739)
  7 Kassens, Alice               Unattached            11:18.99  
        41.227 (41.227)  1:25.133 (43.907)  2:09.596 (44.463)  2:54.787 (45.192)
      3:39.347 (44.560)  4:24.162 (44.815)  5:08.946 (44.784)  5:53.886 (44.940)
      6:39.717 (45.832)  7:25.759 (46.043)  8:12.251 (46.492)  8:59.089 (46.839)
      9:46.003 (46.914) 10:32.811 (46.808) 11:18.987 (46.177)
 -- Atkinson, Sophie          NA Unattached                 DNF  
        34.534 (34.534)  1:11.691 (37.157)  1:50.096 (38.405)  2:27.582 (37.487)
      3:05.281 (37.699)  3:43.593 (38.313)  4:21.682 (38.089)  4:58.818 (37.137)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doan, Calli               SR Liberty               16:12.91  
        36.005 (36.005)  1:14.070 (38.065)  1:53.802 (39.733)  2:33.640 (39.838)
      3:11.835 (38.195)  3:50.231 (38.397)  4:29.139 (38.908)  5:06.722 (37.584)
      5:45.147 (38.425)  6:23.564 (38.417)  7:02.571 (39.008)  7:41.432 (38.862)
      8:20.187 (38.755)  8:58.879 (38.692)  9:38.757 (39.879) 10:18.640 (39.883)
     10:58.181 (39.542) 11:38.089 (39.908) 12:18.040 (39.952) 12:58.077 (40.038)
     13:37.826 (39.749) 14:17.439 (39.613) 14:56.656 (39.218) 15:35.942 (39.287)
     16:12.904 (36.962)
  2 Ahm, Maria                SO Elon                  16:35.02  
        36.247 (36.247)  1:14.342 (38.095)  1:54.060 (39.718)  2:33.890 (39.830)
      3:12.119 (38.229)  3:50.479 (38.360)  4:29.381 (38.903)  5:06.995 (37.614)
      5:45.410 (38.415)  6:23.821 (38.412)  7:02.832 (39.012)  7:41.734 (38.902)
      8:20.525 (38.792)  8:59.660 (39.135)  9:39.112 (39.453) 10:19.455 (40.343)
     11:00.237 (40.783) 11:41.816 (41.579) 12:23.581 (41.765) 13:05.916 (42.335)
     13:48.495 (42.579) 14:31.555 (43.060) 15:14.416 (42.862) 15:55.545 (41.129)
     16:35.015 (39.470)
  3 Appleton, Margot          FR Virginia              16:49.45  
        37.169 (37.169)  1:16.526 (39.358)  1:56.214 (39.688)  2:35.294 (39.080)
      3:14.361 (39.068)  3:52.760 (38.399)  4:32.672 (39.913)  5:11.217 (38.545)
      5:49.964 (38.747)  6:29.619 (39.655)  7:09.117 (39.499)  7:48.756 (39.639)
      8:28.460 (39.704)  9:08.257 (39.798)  9:48.662 (40.405) 10:30.324 (41.662)
     11:11.187 (40.864) 11:52.221 (41.034) 12:34.280 (42.059) 13:16.586 (42.307)
     13:58.585 (41.999) 14:41.647 (43.063) 15:24.695 (43.048) 16:07.171 (42.477)
     16:49.445 (42.274)
  4 Hostetler, Anna           JR Liberty               17:00.23  
        36.484 (36.484)  1:15.414 (38.930)  1:55.147 (39.734)  2:34.180 (39.033)
      3:13.304 (39.124)  3:52.622 (39.319)  4:32.381 (39.759)  5:11.444 (39.063)
      5:50.962 (39.519)  6:30.925 (39.963)  7:12.252 (41.328)  7:52.877 (40.625)
      8:34.615 (41.738)  9:17.070 (42.455)  9:59.782 (42.713) 10:41.906 (42.124)
     11:25.996 (44.090) 12:09.211 (43.215) 12:52.426 (43.215) 13:34.677 (42.252)
     14:17.649 (42.972) 15:00.641 (42.993) 15:43.717 (43.077) 16:25.337 (41.620)
     17:00.221 (34.884)
  5 Lindsay, Helena           SO Virginia              17:01.24  
        37.214 (37.214)  1:16.696 (39.483)  1:56.411 (39.715)  2:35.436 (39.025)
      3:14.566 (39.130)  3:53.072 (38.507)  4:32.956 (39.884)  5:11.484 (38.528)
      5:50.575 (39.092)  6:31.161 (40.587)  7:12.596 (41.435)  7:53.224 (40.628)
      8:35.014 (41.790)  9:16.755 (41.742)  9:59.390 (42.635) 10:41.325 (41.935)
     11:23.561 (42.237) 12:06.941 (43.380) 12:50.406 (43.465) 13:33.605 (43.199)
     14:15.791 (42.187) 14:57.326 (41.535) 15:39.951 (42.625) 16:21.430 (41.479)
     17:01.239 (39.809)
  6 Sorg, Kyley               SR Liberty               17:42.04  
        37.526 (37.526)  1:17.182 (39.657)  1:56.844 (39.662)  2:36.195 (39.352)
      3:16.591 (40.397)  3:58.800 (42.209)  4:41.874 (43.074)  5:25.274 (43.400)
      6:08.567 (43.294)  6:51.237 (42.670)  7:34.645 (43.408)  8:17.714 (43.069)
      9:01.226 (43.513)  9:44.706 (43.480) 10:28.737 (44.032) 11:13.527 (44.790)
     11:57.376 (43.849) 12:42.106 (44.730) 13:28.356 (46.250) 14:13.854 (45.498)
     14:58.945 (45.092) 15:43.040 (44.095) 16:26.142 (43.103) 17:06.567 (40.425)
     17:42.035 (35.468)
  7 Webb, Laura               JR James Madiso          17:50.49  
        38.362 (38.362)  1:19.697 (41.335)  2:00.382 (40.685)  2:42.289 (41.907)
      3:23.419 (41.130)  4:04.735 (41.317)  4:46.770 (42.035)  5:28.529 (41.759)
      6:10.367 (41.839)  6:52.507 (42.140)  7:34.375 (41.868)  8:17.430 (43.055)
      9:00.730 (43.300)  9:43.726 (42.997) 10:27.415 (43.689) 11:10.435 (43.020)
     11:52.520 (42.085) 12:34.534 (42.014) 13:16.827 (42.294) 13:58.756 (41.929)
     14:42.202 (43.447) 15:27.147 (44.945) 16:14.657 (47.510) 17:01.281 (46.624)
     17:50.482 (49.202)
  8 Stanhope, Miranda         SO James Madiso          17:50.57  
        38.397 (38.397)  1:19.630 (41.233)  2:00.239 (40.609)  2:42.174 (41.935)
      3:23.255 (41.082)  4:04.595 (41.340)  4:46.606 (42.012)  5:28.451 (41.845)
      6:10.227 (41.777)  6:52.406 (42.179)  7:34.916 (42.510)  8:17.479 (42.563)
      9:00.636 (43.158)  9:43.770 (43.134) 10:27.357 (43.588) 11:11.147 (43.790)
     11:54.485 (43.338) 12:38.130 (43.645) 13:22.502 (44.373) 14:07.254 (44.752)
     14:52.834 (45.580) 15:38.332 (45.499) 16:23.239 (44.907) 17:07.184 (43.945)
     17:50.569 (43.385)
 -- Atkinson, Sophie          NA Unattached                 DNF  
        36.987 (36.987)  1:16.382 (39.395)  1:56.137 (39.755)  2:35.162 (39.025)
      3:14.162 (39.000)  3:52.499 (38.337)  4:32.500 (40.002)  5:11.120 (38.620)
      5:49.767 (38.648)  6:29.532 (39.765)
 -- Anderson, Jamie           JR Liberty                    DNF  
        37.449 (37.449)  1:16.881 (39.433)  1:56.602 (39.722)  2:35.636 (39.034)
      3:15.964 (40.328)  3:57.830 (41.867)  4:40.795 (42.965)  5:24.184 (43.389)
      6:07.784 (43.600)
 -- Watkins, McKenzi          JR James Madiso               DNF  
        38.776 (38.776)  1:20.239 (41.463)  2:02.739 (42.500)  2:46.569 (43.830)
      3:30.687 (44.119)  4:15.777 (45.090)  5:02.069 (46.292)  5:49.814 (47.745)
      6:37.964 (48.150)  7:26.585 (48.622)  8:15.620 (49.035)  9:04.614 (48.994)
      9:53.550 (48.937) 10:43.041 (49.492) 11:32.905 (49.864) 12:22.442 (49.538)
     13:11.405 (48.963) 14:00.609 (49.204) 14:50.414 (49.805) 15:39.875 (49.462)
     16:30.429 (50.554) 17:20.067 (49.639) 18:09.522 (49.455) 18:54.037 (44.515)
 -- Ackley, Adelyn            FR Liberty                    DNF  
        35.776 (35.776)  1:13.804 (38.028)  1:53.544 (39.740)  2:33.365 (39.822)
      3:11.576 (38.212)  3:49.990 (38.414)  4:28.882 (38.893)  5:06.246 (37.364)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  2/12/2021   Annie Kunz, Olympic Training Elite          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Facey, Nyile              JR High Point                8.67q  1 
  2 Ahman, Ebba               FR High Point                8.93q  1 
  3 Hankton, Amani            FR Liberty                   9.06q  1 
  4 Clark, N'Tayla            FR Liberty                   9.48q  1 
  5 Arthur, Taylor            JR High Point                9.69q  2 
  6 Coleman, Nimeesha         FR Liberty                   9.73q  2 
  7 Peters, Erin              SO High Point                9.79q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  2/12/2021   Annie Kunz, Olympic Training Elite          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Facey, Nyile              JR High Point                8.86  
  2 Hankton, Amani            FR Liberty                   8.86  
  3 Ahman, Ebba               FR High Point                9.03  
  4 Clark, N'Tayla            FR Liberty                   9.35  
  5 Coleman, Nimeesha         FR Liberty                   9.38  
  6 Arthur, Taylor            JR High Point                9.73  
  7 Peters, Erin              SO High Point                9.92  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 High Point  'A'                                     3:56.71   1 
     1) Arthur, Taylor JR               2) Hester, Dae'Nitra FR           
     3) Bolden, Leah JR                 4) Ahman, Ebba FR                 
           59.999 (59.999)          1:58.283 (58.284)        2:59.401 (1:01.118)
         3:56.706 (57.305)
  2 Unat-Liberty  'A'                                   4:01.53   1 
     1) Brooks, Isis NA                 2) Bryan, Patasha NA              
     3) Scott, Janai                    4) Patton, Joelle NA              
           58.214 (58.214)          1:55.731 (57.517)          2:55.307 (59.577)
       4:01.527 (1:06.220)
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        4:04.47   2 
     1) Doan, Calli SR                  2) Hostetler, Marie FR            
     3) Sorg, Kyley SR                  4) Hostetler, Anna JR             
           58.626 (58.626)        2:01.378 (1:02.753)        3:03.791 (1:02.413)
       4:04.462 (1:00.672)
  4 Liberty  'D'                                        4:05.23   1 
     1) Hilton, Dawn FR                 2) McKenzie, Annamarie JR         
     3) Tavernier, Zakiya SR            4) Brohard, Gabrielle FR          
       1:01.127 (1:01.127)        2:01.787 (1:00.660)          3:00.571 (58.784)
       4:05.224 (1:04.654)
  5 Liberty  'B'                                        4:11.24   2 
     1) Ackley, Adelyn FR               2) Van Arsdale, Sofia FR          
     3) Rogers, Jessica SR              4) Troup, Samantha FR             
       1:02.507 (1:02.507)        2:05.237 (1:02.730)        3:08.374 (1:03.138)
       4:11.232 (1:02.858)
  6 High Point  'B'                                     4:20.50   1 
     1) Facey, Nyile JR                 2) Craig, Abi FR                  
     3) Spreng, Ashley FR               4) Peters, Erin SO                
           59.139 (59.139)        2:05.001 (1:05.862)        3:15.082 (1:10.082)
       4:20.493 (1:05.412)
  7 Liberty  'E'                                        4:31.82   2 
     1) Stocki, Chelsea JR              2) Leone, Rebekah JR              
     3) Anderson, Jamie JR              4) Huner, Isabella FR             
       1:05.773 (1:05.773)        2:15.048 (1:09.275)        3:23.884 (1:08.837)
       4:31.817 (1:07.933)
 -- Liberty  'C'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Coleman, Nimeesha FR            2) Bevan, Ellie FR                
     3) Armstrong, Naomi JR             4) Pantlitz, Abby SO              
 -- High Point  'C'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Dawson, Alicia SO               2) Coy, Abby FR                   
     3) Martin, Rachel SO               4) Kozloski, Maya FR              
       1:12.629 (1:12.629)        2:18.412 (1:05.783)        3:30.371 (1:11.959)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  1/17/2020   Shelby Tyler/ Morgan Smalls, Unattached     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Kacy                 FR Liberty                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      ---   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Thorpe, Abby              JR Liberty                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  3 Arblaster, Emma           SO Liberty                  1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.41m  2/13/2021   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Kmr Athletic             4.51mF  14-09.50 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Horn, Sydney              FR High Point               4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.21 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O 
  3 Langin, Taylen            JR Liberty                  3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O 
  4 Horn, Mackenzie           JR High Point               3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Elliott, Nathalie         SR High Point              J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pafford, Emory            FR Liberty                 J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vesper, Rachel            FR High Point               3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
      ---    O    O    O    O   XX 
  8 Armstrong, Naomi          JR Liberty                  3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
      ---  ---    O    O    X 
  9 Grace, Emma               SO High Point              J3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO   XX 
 10 Bowers, Mia               FR Liberty                  3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
 11 Skie, Kylie               JR High Point               3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.23m  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delafosse, Aniella        JR Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.84m  6.00m  6.03m  6.06m  FOUL  5.98m
  2 Johnson, Ayanna           SR Liberty                  5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.50m  5.72m  5.83m  FOUL  5.36m  5.54m
  3 Dawson, Alicia            SO High Point               5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.79m  5.77m  5.81m  5.67m  5.73m  FOUL
  4 Mizera, Makenzy           NA Unat-Liberty             5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.74m  5.78m  PASS  PASS
  5 Hankton, Amani            FR Liberty                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.01m  PASS
  6 Cooper, Kamia             FR Liberty                  5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.11m  FOUL  4.99m  5.12m  PASS
  7 Pringle, Jordan           FR High Point               5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m  4.57m  FOUL  4.94m
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14.52m  1/23/2021   Thea LaFond, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Alicia            SO High Point              12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  11.97m  11.89m  12.12m
  2 Mizera, Makenzy           NA Unat-Liberty            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.66m  12.03m  11.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Arblaster, Emma           SO Liberty                 10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.41m  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m
  4 Pringle, Jordan           FR High Point              10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.35m  10.01m
 -- Joseph, Lizbeth           JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.19m  2/1/2020    Patience Marshall, Campbell                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Megan               SO Liberty                 13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.12m  13.16m  13.25m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Marsico, Letizia          FR High Point              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.38m  12.02m  FOUL  12.12m  12.55m  12.53m
  3 Betts, Liana              FR High Point              11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.87m  10.75m  11.80m  11.51m  11.37m  11.03m
  4 Lamond, Toni              JR High Point              10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.67m  10.03m  10.02m  10.27m  9.81m  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Artis, Grace              SR Liberty                 16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.07m  FOUL  16.73m  FOUL  16.50m  16.47m
  2 Mann, Megan               SO Liberty                 15.80m   51-10.00 
      14.36m  14.74m  FOUL  14.91m  15.80m  FOUL
  3 Hantho, Annika            FR Liberty                 14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  12.85m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m
  4 Scattergood, Amanda       SO High Point              12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.44m  12.90m  12.91m  11.19m  12.59m  10.80m
  5 Marsico, Letizia          FR High Point              12.78m   41-11.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  12.35m  10.71m  12.78m  10.93m
  6 Lamond, Toni              JR High Point              12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m  12.63m  12.41m
  7 Woods, Cierra             FR High Point              11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.47m  FOUL  11.02m  11.48m  10.90m  11.41m
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:17.59  2/22/2019   Lauren Polimeno, Jacksonville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan, Patasha            NA Unat-Liberty           2:22.54     789
        33.909 (33.909)  1:09.824 (35.915)  1:47.109 (37.285)  2:22.538 (35.429)
  2 Burns, Shaina                Unattached             2:23.40     778
        33.709 (33.709)  1:09.637 (35.928)  1:46.867 (37.230)  2:23.398 (36.532)
  3 Crompton, Lexi            SO High Point             2:34.54     637
        36.428 (36.428)  1:15.782 (39.354)  1:54.557 (38.775)  2:34.533 (39.977)
  4 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                2:35.61     624
        36.109 (36.109)  1:15.625 (39.517)  1:56.273 (40.648)  2:35.607 (39.334)
  5 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                2:48.82     476
        38.777 (38.777)  1:22.168 (43.392)  2:06.348 (44.180)  2:48.818 (42.470)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  8.57  1/25/2019   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached                8.80     952
  2 Crompton, Lexi            SO High Point                9.17     875
  3 Bryan, Patasha            NA Unat-Liberty              9.37     834
  4 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                   9.48     812
  5 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                   9.51     806
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.74m  1/21/2021   Sarah Glidden, Athletic Lab TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Crompton, Lexi            SO High Point               1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bryan, Patasha            NA Unat-Liberty             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 1.38 1.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.98m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Bryan, Patasha            NA Unat-Liberty             5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.05m  5.24m  5.30m            
  3 Crompton, Lexi            SO High Point               5.24m   17-02.25    626
      5.12m  5.00m  5.24m            
  4 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                  4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.84m  4.90m  4.94m            
  5 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
      FOUL  4.72m  4.24m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.33m  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached              13.48m   44-02.75    759
      13.48m  12.16m  12.90m            
  2 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                 11.47m   37-07.75    626
      10.23m  10.59m  11.47m            
  3 Bryan, Patasha            NA Unat-Liberty            11.17m   36-07.75    606
      10.78m  11.17m  11.12m            
  4 Crompton, Lexi            SO High Point               9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.09m  9.50m  9.59m            
  5 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                  8.92m   29-03.25    459
      8.92m  8.23m  8.21m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  4202  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina                Unattached                3987     
  2 Bryan, Patasha            NA Unat-Liberty              3596     
  3 Crompton, Lexi            SO High Point                3365     
  4 Scott, Myiah              SO Liberty                   3078     
  5 Hopkins, Grace Ann        SO Liberty                   2865     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.63  3/7/2020    Davonte Burnett, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gore, Paul                JR High Point                6.80q 
  2 Dudley, Deron             SO High Point                6.84q 
  3 Boni, Jean Benjamin          Unattached                7.01q 
  4 Clay, Quinten             SO Liberty                   7.16q 
  5 Britt, Aidan              FR High Point                7.37q 
  6 Shumlas, Paul             SO High Point                7.54q 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F 20.68  3/7/2020    Caleb Boger, Barton County CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boni, Jean Benjamin          Unattached               22.59  
  2 Newell, Seth              NA Unat-Liberty             23.36  
  3 Gilliam, Christian           Unattached               23.45  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 32.64  1/19/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Diamantae        SR Liberty                  33.79   1 
          9.213 (9.213)    33.786 (24.573)
  2 Zapata, Alejandro            Unattached               33.87   1 
          8.401 (8.401)    33.866 (25.465)
  3 Gore, Paul                JR High Point               34.27   1 
          7.689 (7.689)    34.268 (26.579)
  4 McClinton, Donald         NA Unat-Liberty             34.29   2 
          8.341 (8.341)    34.288 (25.947)
  5 Rose, Michael             NA Unat-Liberty             34.63   2 
          7.995 (7.995)    34.623 (26.628)
  6 Dudley, Deron             SO High Point               35.52   2 
          9.901 (9.901)    35.513 (25.612)
  7 Burton, Terris            SO High Point               35.58   3 
          8.625 (8.625)    35.575 (26.950)
  8 Britt, Aidan              FR High Point               35.78   3 
          9.760 (9.760)    35.776 (26.017)
  9 Fearon, Zion              SO High Point               36.05   3 
          8.405 (8.405)    36.042 (27.638)
 -- Lyon, Christian           SR Liberty                     FS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 46.15  2/23/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaymon, Ronnie            NA Unat-Liberty             51.36   2 
        24.619 (24.619)    51.358 (26.739)
  2 Strachan, Trent           SO High Point               51.67   2 
        23.658 (23.658)    51.662 (28.004)
  3 Mazzetti, Reilly          FR High Point               51.76   2 
        23.967 (23.967)    51.752 (27.785)
  4 Weekman, Zack             NA Unat-Liberty             52.24   2 
        24.400 (24.400)    52.233 (27.833)
  5 Newell, Seth              NA Unat-Liberty             52.41   3 
        24.912 (24.912)    52.402 (27.490)
  6 Williams, Landon          FR High Point               52.49   2 
        24.838 (24.838)    52.484 (27.647)
  7 Shumlas, Paul             SO High Point               52.92   3 
        25.284 (25.284)    52.917 (27.633)
  8 Booker, Tromontez         NA Unat-Liberty             52.96   2 
        23.765 (23.765)    52.958 (29.193)
  9 Blackburn, Jackson        SO High Point               57.80   3 
        25.643 (25.643)    57.794 (32.152)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Brendan          NA Unat-Liberty           2:29.48  
        29.568 (29.568)    59.153 (29.585)  1:30.512 (31.359)  2:00.293 (29.782)
      2:29.476 (29.183)
  2 Schulties, Isaiah         NA Unat-Liberty           2:29.70  
        29.342 (29.342)    58.941 (29.599)  1:30.448 (31.508)  2:00.760 (30.312)
      2:29.696 (28.937)
  3 Modrzejewski, Tyler       NA Unat-Liberty           2:29.84  
        29.777 (29.777)    59.426 (29.649)  1:30.721 (31.295)  2:00.812 (30.092)
      2:29.837 (29.025)
  4 Ludwick, Gabriel          FR High Point             2:30.01  
        30.112 (30.112)    59.952 (29.840)  1:30.980 (31.028)  2:01.253 (30.274)
      2:30.003 (28.750)
  5 Drew, Ryan                SR Liberty                2:30.05  
        28.682 (28.682)    57.355 (28.673)  1:27.910 (30.555)  1:59.332 (31.423)
      2:30.042 (30.710)
  6 Hadley, Jonathon          NA Unat-Liberty           2:35.40  
        30.528 (30.528)  1:00.685 (30.157)  1:32.013 (31.329)  2:04.605 (32.592)
      2:35.396 (30.792)
  7 Thrush, Kyle              NA Unat-Liberty           2:36.71  
        30.411 (30.411)  1:00.220 (29.809)  1:31.620 (31.400)  2:04.352 (32.733)
      2:36.703 (32.352)
  8 Spitzer, Joe              NA Unat-Liberty           2:44.70  
        30.703 (30.703)  1:01.318 (30.615)  1:34.421 (33.103)  2:09.620 (35.199)
      2:44.691 (35.072)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.50  2/12/2021   Jacob Dumford, District Track Club        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Will           NA Unat-Liberty           4:19.47  
        31.681 (31.681)  1:02.537 (30.857)  1:34.611 (32.074)  2:08.051 (33.440)
      2:42.008 (33.958)  3:15.599 (33.592)  3:48.237 (32.638)  4:19.462 (31.225)
  2 Cottrell, Jack            NA Unat-Liberty           4:27.04  
        32.892 (32.892)  1:03.362 (30.470)  1:35.809 (32.448)  2:09.653 (33.844)
      2:43.994 (34.342)  3:18.479 (34.485)  3:53.412 (34.933)  4:27.032 (33.620)
  3 Barajas, Chase            FR High Point             4:27.81  
        32.422 (32.422)  1:03.803 (31.382)  1:36.854 (33.052)  2:10.998 (34.144)
      2:45.776 (34.778)  3:20.306 (34.530)  3:55.096 (34.790)  4:27.809 (32.714)
  4 Ajala, Oussama            FR Unattached             4:29.18  
        32.036 (32.036)  1:02.978 (30.943)  1:35.588 (32.610)  2:09.378 (33.790)
      2:44.326 (34.948)  3:20.698 (36.373)  3:56.137 (35.439)  4:29.174 (33.038)
  5 Dinkel, Landon            NA Unat-Liberty           4:29.91  
        32.623 (32.623)  1:03.923 (31.300)  1:37.023 (33.100)  2:11.058 (34.035)
      2:45.701 (34.643)  3:20.498 (34.798)  3:55.369 (34.872)  4:29.901 (34.532)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:59.55  2/13/2021   Ryan Renken, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Conor             FR Virginia               8:16.92  
        33.748 (33.748)  1:05.882 (32.134)  1:38.918 (33.037)  2:11.862 (32.944)
      2:45.038 (33.177)  3:18.312 (33.274)  3:51.577 (33.265)  4:24.615 (33.038)
      4:57.472 (32.858)  5:31.652 (34.180)  6:06.721 (35.069)  6:41.700 (34.979)
      7:15.013 (33.314)  7:47.663 (32.650)  8:16.911 (29.248)
  2 Hunter, Jacob             JR Virginia               8:18.02  
        33.266 (33.266)  1:05.393 (32.128)  1:38.375 (32.982)  2:11.330 (32.955)
      2:44.547 (33.218)  3:17.803 (33.257)  3:51.012 (33.209)  4:23.886 (32.874)
      4:57.167 (33.282)  5:31.401 (34.234)  6:06.462 (35.062)  6:41.532 (35.070)
      7:15.618 (34.087)  7:47.900 (32.282)  8:18.017 (30.118)
  3 Rogers, Johnny            FR Virginia               8:21.38  
        33.521 (33.521)  1:05.652 (32.132)  1:38.673 (33.022)  2:11.593 (32.920)
      2:44.806 (33.213)  3:18.062 (33.257)  3:51.288 (33.227)  4:24.342 (33.054)
      4:57.812 (33.470)  5:31.911 (34.099)  6:06.960 (35.049)  6:41.287 (34.328)
      7:15.330 (34.043)  7:48.682 (33.353)  8:21.376 (32.694)
  4 Botter, Lorenzo           FR High Point             8:43.28  
        34.490 (34.490)  1:08.417 (33.928)  1:42.471 (34.054)  2:17.097 (34.627)
      2:52.055 (34.958)  3:27.151 (35.097)  4:02.742 (35.592)  4:37.791 (35.049)
      5:13.388 (35.598)  5:49.470 (36.082)  6:24.530 (35.060)  6:58.748 (34.219)
      7:33.413 (34.665)  8:07.985 (34.572)  8:43.275 (35.290)
  5 Barstow, John             JR Unattached             8:46.40  
        34.357 (34.357)  1:08.171 (33.814)  1:42.195 (34.024)  2:16.857 (34.663)
      2:51.802 (34.945)  3:26.880 (35.078)  4:02.497 (35.618)  4:37.565 (35.068)
      5:13.197 (35.633)  5:49.698 (36.502)  6:25.538 (35.840)  7:02.207 (36.669)
      7:38.908 (36.702)  8:13.942 (35.034)  8:46.397 (32.455)
  6 Koning, Kyler             FR High Point             8:52.02  
        34.658 (34.658)  1:09.145 (34.487)  1:43.726 (34.582)  2:18.956 (35.230)
      2:54.226 (35.270)  3:29.493 (35.268)  4:05.375 (35.882)  4:40.838 (35.464)
      5:16.458 (35.620)  5:52.655 (36.197)  6:28.823 (36.169)  7:05.097 (36.274)
      7:41.650 (36.553)  8:17.392 (35.743)  8:52.020 (34.628)
 -- Asfaw, Rohann             NA Unattached                 DNF  
        32.950 (32.950)  1:05.116 (32.167)  1:38.132 (33.017)  2:11.087 (32.955)
      2:44.248 (33.162)  3:17.525 (33.277)  3:50.745 (33.220)  4:23.451 (32.707)
      4:56.541 (33.090)  5:30.221 (33.680)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:56.51  3/6/2020    Wesley Banguria, Colby CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Derek            SO Virginia              14:12.08  
        34.014 (34.014)  1:08.513 (34.499)  1:42.353 (33.840)  2:16.768 (34.415)
      2:50.237 (33.469)  3:24.433 (34.197)  3:58.361 (33.928)  4:32.359 (33.999)
      5:06.269 (33.910)  5:40.489 (34.220)  6:14.441 (33.952)  6:48.882 (34.442)
      7:22.938 (34.057)  7:57.659 (34.722)  8:32.321 (34.662)  9:05.939 (33.619)
      9:40.452 (34.513) 10:14.594 (34.143) 10:47.897 (33.303) 11:21.836 (33.939)
     11:55.527 (33.692) 12:29.123 (33.597) 13:03.454 (34.332) 13:38.272 (34.818)
     14:12.073 (33.802)
  2 Kruse, Ka'eo              SR Virginia              14:25.15  
        33.782 (33.782)  1:08.253 (34.472)  1:42.093 (33.840)  2:16.512 (34.419)
      2:50.002 (33.490)  3:24.163 (34.162)  3:58.098 (33.935)  4:32.094 (33.997)
      5:06.022 (33.928)  5:40.218 (34.197)  6:14.202 (33.984)  6:48.613 (34.412)
      7:22.637 (34.024)  7:57.396 (34.759)  8:32.057 (34.662)  9:05.664 (33.608)
      9:40.779 (35.115) 10:14.933 (34.154) 10:48.456 (33.523) 11:22.982 (34.527)
     11:58.741 (35.759) 12:35.521 (36.780) 13:12.661 (37.140) 13:49.953 (37.293)
     14:25.148 (35.195)
  3 Braddock, Jackson         FR Virginia              14:40.46  
        34.479 (34.479)  1:09.043 (34.564)  1:42.847 (33.804)  2:17.352 (34.505)
      2:50.829 (33.478)  3:24.951 (34.122)  3:59.061 (34.110)  4:32.901 (33.840)
      5:07.188 (34.288)  5:41.603 (34.415)  6:15.611 (34.008)  6:50.848 (35.238)
      7:26.256 (35.408)  8:02.151 (35.895)  8:38.098 (35.948)  9:14.278 (36.180)
      9:50.243 (35.965) 10:26.739 (36.497) 11:03.716 (36.977) 11:41.424 (37.709)
     12:17.264 (35.840) 12:54.166 (36.902) 13:32.583 (38.418) 14:09.316 (36.733)
     14:40.456 (31.140)
  4 Miller, Ian               SO High Point            14:58.92  
        34.372 (34.372)  1:09.299 (34.928)  1:43.422 (34.123)  2:17.974 (34.553)
      2:51.351 (33.377)  3:25.172 (33.822)  3:59.568 (34.397)  4:33.637 (34.069)
      5:08.344 (34.708)  5:44.062 (35.718)  6:20.583 (36.522)  6:56.771 (36.188)
      7:33.281 (36.510)  8:09.919 (36.639)  8:46.802 (36.883)  9:23.742 (36.940)
     10:00.547 (36.805) 10:36.737 (36.190) 11:14.481 (37.744) 11:52.752 (38.272)
     12:31.293 (38.542) 13:09.279 (37.987) 13:47.816 (38.537) 14:25.216 (37.400)
     14:58.913 (33.698)
  5 Steinau, Hunter           FR High Point            15:18.78  
        34.047 (34.047)  1:09.008 (34.962)  1:43.151 (34.143)  2:17.722 (34.572)
      2:51.712 (33.990)  3:25.819 (34.108)  4:00.846 (35.027)  4:36.126 (35.280)
      5:11.749 (35.624)  5:47.447 (35.698)  6:24.542 (37.095)  7:01.042 (36.500)
      7:38.207 (37.165)  8:15.009 (36.803)  8:52.346 (37.337)  9:30.371 (38.025)
     10:08.708 (38.338) 10:47.083 (38.375) 11:24.931 (37.848) 12:03.647 (38.717)
     12:43.084 (39.438) 13:22.448 (39.364) 14:01.583 (39.135) 14:40.326 (38.743)
     15:18.774 (38.449)
  6 Thibault, Drew               Unattached            15:36.43  
        35.202 (35.202)  1:11.391 (36.189)  1:48.134 (36.744)  2:24.726 (36.592)
      3:01.786 (37.060)  3:38.883 (37.098)  4:16.631 (37.748)  4:54.487 (37.857)
      5:31.546 (37.059)  6:08.928 (37.383)  6:46.117 (37.189)  7:23.866 (37.749)
      8:01.769 (37.904)  8:39.992 (38.223)  9:18.046 (38.054)  9:55.816 (37.770)
     10:33.091 (37.275) 11:10.643 (37.553) 11:48.813 (38.170) 12:27.062 (38.249)
     13:05.644 (38.583) 13:44.112 (38.468) 14:22.376 (38.264) 15:00.332 (37.957)
     15:36.426 (36.094)
  7 Whitehead, Andrew         FR Unattached            15:54.22  
        34.933 (34.933)  1:10.713 (35.780)  1:46.203 (35.490)  2:21.873 (35.670)
      2:57.676 (35.803)  3:34.009 (36.334)  4:11.016 (37.007)  4:48.398 (37.383)
      5:25.997 (37.599)  6:03.993 (37.997)  6:42.347 (38.354)  7:20.901 (38.554)
      7:59.903 (39.003)  8:38.861 (38.958)  9:18.218 (39.358)  9:57.366 (39.148)
     10:37.066 (39.700) 11:16.608 (39.543) 11:56.584 (39.977) 12:36.786 (40.202)
     13:16.758 (39.973) 13:56.679 (39.922) 14:36.411 (39.732) 15:15.903 (39.493)
     15:54.214 (38.312)
  8 Pettyjohn, Ethan          FR Unattached            16:08.62  
        34.807 (34.807)  1:10.998 (36.192)  1:47.824 (36.827)  2:25.096 (37.272)
      3:02.326 (37.230)  3:40.196 (37.870)  4:18.962 (38.767)  4:57.778 (38.817)
      5:37.109 (39.332)  6:16.309 (39.200)  6:55.816 (39.507)  7:35.447 (39.632)
      8:14.948 (39.502)  8:54.406 (39.458)  9:34.329 (39.924) 10:14.032 (39.703)
     10:53.622 (39.590) 11:33.763 (40.142) 12:14.259 (40.497) 12:55.063 (40.804)
     13:35.583 (40.520) 14:15.684 (40.102) 14:55.516 (39.832) 15:33.749 (38.234)
     16:08.614 (34.865)
 -- Asfaw, Rohann             NA Unattached                 DNF  
        33.507 (33.507)  1:07.963 (34.457)  1:41.803 (33.840)  2:16.206 (34.403)
      2:49.739 (33.534)  3:23.927 (34.188)  3:57.866 (33.939)  4:31.831 (33.965)
      5:05.749 (33.919)  5:39.941 (34.192)  6:13.951 (34.010)  6:48.364 (34.414)
      7:22.346 (33.982)  7:57.276 (34.930)
 -- Wachtel, Justin           FR Virginia                   DNF  
        34.253 (34.253)  1:08.808 (34.555)  1:42.587 (33.779)  2:17.018 (34.432)
      2:50.513 (33.495)  3:24.638 (34.125)  3:58.766 (34.128)  4:33.343 (34.578)
      5:10.206 (36.863)  5:47.847 (37.642)  6:24.287 (36.440)  7:00.353 (36.067)
      7:36.749 (36.397)  8:14.433 (37.684)  8:51.962 (37.529)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  3/6/2020    Jovaine Atkinson/Kurt Powdar, Liberty/Hinds 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Felix           SO Liberty                   8.09q  2 
  2 Burton, Terris            SO High Point                8.40q  2 
  3 Anderson, Luke            NA Unat-Liberty              8.47q  2 
  4 Weekman, Zack             NA Unat-Liberty              8.61q  2 
  5 Grob, Tyler                  Athletic Lab              8.71q  1 
  6 Strachan, Trent           SO High Point                8.97q  1 
  7 Moore, Brandon            NA Unat-Liberty              9.05q  2 
  8 Fearon, Zion              SO High Point                9.17q  1 
  9 Blackburn, Jackson        SO High Point                9.29   1 
 10 Williams, Landon          FR High Point                9.90   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  3/6/2020    Jovaine Atkinson/Kurt Powdar, Liberty/Hinds 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Felix           SO Liberty                   8.13  
  2 Anderson, Luke            NA Unat-Liberty              8.38  
  3 Burton, Terris            SO High Point                8.46  
  4 Weekman, Zack             NA Unat-Liberty              8.70  
  5 Moore, Brandon            NA Unat-Liberty              9.11  
  6 Strachan, Trent           SO High Point                9.21  
 -- Fearon, Zion              SO High Point                  DQ   Hand on Hurdle
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:10.34  2/1/2020    St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unat-Liberty  'A'                                   3:20.42   1 
     1) McClinton, Donald NA            2) Saint-Fleur, Stanley NA        
     3) Rose, Michael NA                4) Gaymon, Ronnie NA              
        49.103 (49.103)  1:40.838 (51.735)  2:29.279 (48.442)  3:20.416 (51.138)
  2 High Point  'A'                                     3:23.49   1 
     1) Burton, Terris SO               2) Britt, Aidan FR                
     3) Fearon, Zion SO                 4) Strachan, Trent SO             
        49.100 (49.100)  1:40.273 (51.173)  2:31.185 (50.913)  3:23.490 (52.305)
  3 Unat-Liberty  'B'                                   3:25.12   1 
     1) Booker, Tromontez NA            2) Weekman, Zack NA               
     3) Newell, Seth NA                 4) Moore, Brandon NA              
        48.630 (48.630)  1:40.550 (51.920)  2:32.450 (51.900)  3:25.113 (52.663)
  4 High Point  'B'                                     3:27.91   1 
     1) Dudley, Deron SO                2) Mazzetti, Reilly FR            
     3) Ludwick, Gabriel FR             4) Williams, Landon FR            
        51.278 (51.278)  1:43.700 (52.423)  2:34.293 (50.593)  3:27.903 (53.610)
  5 Unat-Liberty  'D'                                   3:28.75   2 
     1) Schulties, Isaiah NA            2) Thrush, Kyle NA                
     3) Mussmon, Jeremiah               4) Pitcher, Brendan NA            
        51.687 (51.687)  1:44.397 (52.710)  2:36.743 (52.347)  3:28.742 (51.999)
  6 Unat-Liberty  'E'                                   3:31.54   2 
     1) Fairley, Mark                   2) Wendland, Isaac                
     3) Carvalho, Stephen               4) Hadley, Jonathon NA            
        52.080 (52.080)  1:43.153 (51.074)  2:38.816 (55.663)  3:31.531 (52.715)
  7 Unat-Liberty  'C'                                   3:35.26   2 
     1) Spitzer, Joe NA                 2) Olson, Caleb NA                
     3) Miller, Landon NA               4) Modrzejewski, Tyler NA         
        55.555 (55.555)  1:49.343 (53.789)  2:42.632 (53.289)  3:35.257 (52.625)
 -- Liberty  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Griffin, Diamantae SR           2) Lawrence, Felix SO             
     3) Lyon, Christian SR              4) Letts, Brandon SR              
        49.323 (49.323)  1:39.021 (49.699)  2:29.005 (49.984)
 -- High Point  'C'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Shumlas, Paul SO                2) Blackburn, Jackson SO          
        54.406 (54.406)  1:51.211 (56.805)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.21m  1/25/2020   Brenton Foster/Tequan Claitt, Virginia/India
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Gabriel           SO Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O 
  2 Sauder, Kennedy           NA Unat-Liberty             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.75m  1/23/2021   Scott Houston, Vaulthouse Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janes, Anders             JR Liberty                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lombardi, Luke            FR Unat-Liberty             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Flack, Hunter             NA Unat-Liberty             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  4 Craig, Adam               SO High Point               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  5 Holliday, Cole            SO High Point               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.78m  3/6/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clay, Quinten             SO Liberty                  7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.41m  FOUL  5.58m  7.62m  5.29m  7.45m
  2 Davis, Jeremy             SR Liberty                  7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  7.35m  FOUL
  3 Sauder, Kennedy           NA Unat-Liberty             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.66m  6.44m  6.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Coaxum, Larry             SO High Point               6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.36m  6.57m  FOUL  6.26m  6.46m  6.49m
  5 Deal, Torrey              NA Unat-Liberty             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.19m  3/7/2020    Shakwon Coke, Barton County CC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCants, Jeremiah         SR Liberty                 14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.30m  13.23m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m
  2 Deal, Torrey              NA Unat-Liberty           J14.44m   47-04.50 
      12.85m  14.17m  14.44m  13.68m  14.25m  14.03m
  3 Coaxum, Larry             SO High Point              14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.72m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  14.08m  14.04m
  4 Davis, Jeremy             SR Liberty                 13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyle            SR Liberty                 18.56m   60-10.75 
      17.59m  18.56m  FOUL  18.21m  FOUL  18.56m
  2 Van Niekerk, Chris        SO High Point              17.62m   57-09.75 
      16.79m  17.53m  17.62m  FOUL  FOUL  16.94m
  3 Ballivian, Jose           SR Liberty                 17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.47m  17.44m  17.22m  FOUL  16.75m  17.21m
  4 Mastro, Sam               NA Unat-Liberty            15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  15.22m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Coleman, Desmond          NA Unat-Liberty            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  13.14m  13.32m  FOUL  14.07m
  6 Backes, Beau                 Unat-Liberty            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.81m  13.33m  13.31m  13.59m  FOUL  13.25m
  7 Hoffman, Alex             FR High Point              12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.37m  12.97m  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL
  8 Grob, Tyler                  Athletic Lab            12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.44m  3/7/2020    Andrei Romanov, New Mexico JC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, John               SO Liberty                 18.65m   61-02.25 
      FOUL  17.78m  18.38m  18.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hoffman, Alex             FR High Point              14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  14.43m  14.11m
  3 Hicks, Christian          NA Unat-Liberty            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  11.72m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  12.32m
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.00  1/26/2018   Chukwuma Maduka, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point                7.10     847
  2 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty              7.17     823
  3 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   7.17     823
  4 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty              7.23     802
  5 Mills, Evan               SO High Point                7.46     726
  6 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point                7.62     675
  7 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point                7.77     628
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:43.67  2/16/2019   Pablo Romero, High Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Evan               SO High Point             3:00.82     656
        33.634 (33.634)  1:09.737 (36.104)  1:48.302 (38.565)  2:26.639 (38.337)
      3:00.820 (34.182)
  2 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point             3:01.52     649
        36.591 (36.591)  1:12.927 (36.337)  1:49.205 (36.278)  2:26.819 (37.614)
      3:01.516 (34.698)
  3 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty           3:04.15     624
        34.271 (34.271)  1:09.990 (35.719)  1:48.002 (38.013)  2:26.346 (38.344)
      3:04.145 (37.799)
  4 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty           3:06.53     602
        34.674 (34.674)  1:11.849 (37.175)  1:49.789 (37.940)  2:30.034 (40.245)
      3:06.530 (36.497)
  5 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point             3:06.62     601
        36.794 (36.794)  1:14.450 (37.657)  1:55.231 (40.782)  2:33.977 (38.747)
      3:06.620 (32.643)
  6 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                3:12.50     547
        35.824 (35.824)  1:14.160 (38.337)  1:54.974 (40.814)  2:34.661 (39.688)
      3:12.491 (37.830)
  7 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point             3:23.62     451
        38.042 (38.042)  1:16.830 (38.788)  1:58.850 (42.020)  2:42.806 (43.957)
      3:23.616 (40.810)
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  7.95  1/22/2021   Jack Flood, Athletic Lab TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   8.36   2    893
  2 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty              8.55   2    848
  3 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty              8.73   2    806
  4 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point                9.02   1    741
  5 Mills, Evan               SO High Point                9.10   2    724
  6 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point                9.35   1    671
  7 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point                9.81   1    578
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  3/6/2020    Romaine Beckford, South Plains College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---    O  ---   XO 
  2 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mills, Evan               SO High Point               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                  1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point               1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point               1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.00m  1/22/2021   Tyler Grob, Athletic Lab TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                  4.34m   14-02.75    714
     2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 4.44 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty             4.24m   13-11.00    685
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point               3.94m   12-11.00    601
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  ---  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point               3.74m   12-03.25    546
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point               3.44m   11-03.50    467
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mills, Evan               SO High Point               3.24m   10-07.50    416
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XO-    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty             2.84m    9-03.75    319
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 
      XXO  ---  O--  ---    O  ---  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.11m  2/10/2017   Zach Davis, Liberty                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                  6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.53m  6.55m  FOUL            
  2 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty             6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.52m  6.48m  6.32m            
  3 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty             6.46m   21-02.50    688
      6.25m  6.36m  6.46m            
  4 Mills, Evan               SO High Point               6.32m   20-09.00    657
      6.31m  6.32m  6.22m            
  5 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point               6.11m   20-00.50    610
      FOUL  5.86m  6.11m            
  6 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point               5.60m   18-04.50    502
      5.49m  FOUL  5.60m            
  7 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point               5.08m   16-08.00    398
      FOUL  5.08m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.15m  1/21/2021   Dylan Cooper, Athletic Lab TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                 13.25m   43-05.75    682
      13.25m  12.14m  12.12m            
  2 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty            11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.21m  11.94m  11.53m            
  3 Mills, Evan               SO High Point              11.57m   37-11.50    580
      11.57m  10.72m  11.08m            
  4 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point              11.46m   37-07.25    574
      10.73m  10.40m  11.46m            
  5 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty            11.08m   36-04.25    551
      10.20m  FOUL  11.08m            
  6 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point              10.97m   36-00.00    544
      10.97m  10.97m  10.15m            
  7 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point              10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.22m  10.62m  10.46m            
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anthony            FR Liberty                   4961     
  2 Wendt, Zach               SO Unat-Liberty              4946     
  3 Van Duren, Daniel         NA Unat-Liberty              4396     
  4 Conine, Tucker            SO High Point                4385     
  5 Mills, Evan               SO High Point                4352     
  6 Lewis, Brandon            SO High Point                3980     
  7 Binkley, Stephen          JR High Point                3826