Full Athletic Schedule
    Loading...
    Adelyn Ackley

    Adelyn Ackley

    Distance / 5-7

    R-Sophomore / Mears, Mich./ Hart High School

    Jamie Anderson

    Jamie Anderson

    Distance / 5-8

    Senior / Mt. Airy, Md./ South Carroll High School

    Emma Arblaster

    Emma Arblaster

    Jumps / 5-9

    R-Junior / Indiana, Pa./ United High School

    Naomi Armstrong

    Naomi Armstrong

    Mid-distance/PV / 5-7

    Senior / Hartly, Del./ Smyrna High School

    Grace Artis

    Grace Artis

    Throws / 5-4

    R-Senior / Roswell, Ga./ Jacksonville

    Marisa Bermudez

    Marisa Bermudez

    Pole Vault / 5-3

    R-Sophomore / Woodbridge, Va./ Woodbridge Senior High School

    Ellie Bevan

    Ellie Bevan

    Mid-distance / 5-8

    Freshman / Lebanon, Ohio/ Mason High School

    Mia Bowers

    Mia Bowers

    Pole Vault/Hurdles / 5-6

    Freshman / Woodridge, Ill./ Downers Grove North High School

    Gabrielle Brohard

    Gabrielle Brohard

    Sprints / 5-4

    Sophomore / Hillsboro, Va./ Woodgrove High School

    Isis Brooks

    Isis Brooks

    Sprints / 5-3

    R-Senior / Winston-Salem, N.C./ Hampton

    Patasha Bryan

    Patasha Bryan

    Heptathlon / 5-11

    Freshman / Santa Rosa Beach, Fla./ South Walton High School

    Hope Carr

    Hope Carr

    Mid-distance / 5-4

    Freshman / Lebanon, Ohio/ Lebanon High School

    N'Tayla Clark

    N'Tayla Clark

    Hurdles / 5-9

    R-Freshman / Fort Myers, Fla./ Dunbar High School

    Nimeesha Coleman

    Nimeesha Coleman

    Sprints/Hurdles / 5-6

    Sophomore / Charlotte, N.C./ Providence Senior High School

    Kamia Cooper

    Kamia Cooper

    Jumps / 5-6

    Sophomore / Hershey, Pa./ Hershey High School

    Kacy Cox

    Kacy Cox

    High Jump / 5-10

    Freshman / Moyock, N.C./ Greenbrier Christian Academy

    Calli Doan

    Calli Doan

    Distance / 5-7

    Senior / Apex, N.C./ Apex High School

    Grace Dwyer

    Grace Dwyer

    Distance / 5-9

    R-Senior / Mercerville, N.J./ Furman

    Meredith Engle

    Meredith Engle

    Heptathlon / 5-7

    Sophomore / Dillsburg, Pa./ Northern High School

    Catherine Farrell

    Catherine Farrell

    Distance / 5-4

    R-Sophomore / Nesconset, N.Y./ Manhattan College

    Kali Grayson

    Kali Grayson

    Throws / 5-8

    R-Sophomore / Long Branch, N.J./ Academy of Allied Health and Science

    Mackenzie Hainley

    Mackenzie Hainley

    Javelin / 5-9

    Junior / Denver, Pa./ Cocalico High School

    Amani Hankton

    Amani Hankton

    Hurdles/Jumps / 5-8

    Sophomore / Madison Heights, Va./ Amherst County High School

    Annika Hantho

    Annika Hantho

    Throws / 5-6

    Sophomore / Mannington, N.J./ Woodstown High School

    Madison Hemenway

    Madison Hemenway

    Distance / 5-4

    Junior / Anna, Texas/ Hardin-Simmons University

    Dawn Hilton

    Dawn Hilton

    Sprints / 5-3

    Sophomore / Cincinnati, Ohio/ Lakota East High School

    Megan Hinzman

    Megan Hinzman

    Sprints / 5-3

    R-Junior / Columbus, Ohio/ Hilliard Bradley High School

    Grace Ann Hopkins

    Grace Ann Hopkins

    Heptathlon / 5-8

    R-Sophomore / The Woodlands, Texas/ Biola

    Anna Hostetler

    Anna Hostetler

    Distance / 5-9

    Senior / Parnell, Iowa/ Iowa

    Marie Hostetler

    Marie Hostetler

    Distance / 5-9

    Sophomore / Parnell, Iowa/ Home Schooled

    Madeline Hunt

    Madeline Hunt

    Heptathlon / 5-6

    Sophomore / Woodstown, N.J./ Woodstown High School

    Sophia Jantomaso

    Sophia Jantomaso

    Distance / 5-4

    R-Junior / Lynchburg, Va./ Home Schooled

    Ayanna Johnson

    Ayanna Johnson

    Sprints/Jumps / 5-4

    R-Senior / New Oxford, Pa./ New Oxford High School

    Lizbeth Joseph

    Lizbeth Joseph

    Jumps / 5-8

    R-Senior / Kozhikode, India/ Alphonsa College

    Priscillah Kiplagat

    Priscillah Kiplagat

    Distance / 5-6

    Junior / Eldoret, Kenya/ Moi Girls High School

    Taylen Langin

    Taylen Langin

    Pole Vault / 5-5

    Senior / Meridian, Idaho/ The Ambrose School

    Rebekah Leone

    Rebekah Leone

    Mid-distance / 5-9

    Senior / Washington Township, N.J./ Washington Township High School

    Megan Mann

    Megan Mann

    Throws / 5-7

    Sophomore / Mechanicsville, Va./ Lee-Davis High School

    Annamarie McKenzie

    Annamarie McKenzie

    Mid-distance / 5-11

    R-Senior / Lake Jackson, Texas/ Indiana Wesleyan

    Makenzy Mizera

    Makenzy Mizera

    Jumps / 5-8

    Senior / Maryville, Mo./ Warrensburg High School

    Naomi Mojica

    Naomi Mojica

    Throws / 5-8

    R-Senior / Queretaro, Mexico/ Cobaq 13 DAD

    Sofia Mojica

    Sofia Mojica

    Throws / 5-5

    Sophomore / Queretaro, Mexico/ Cobaq 13 DAD

    Emory Pafford

    Emory Pafford

    Pole Vault / 5-5

    Freshman / Lynchburg, Va./ Liberty Christian Academy

    Noel Palmer

    Noel Palmer

    Distance / 5-5

    R-Senior / Forest, Va./ Liberty Christian Academy

    Abby Pantlitz

    Abby Pantlitz

    Sprints / 5-5

    Junior / Navarre, Fla./ Navarre High School

    Joelle Patton

    Joelle Patton

    Sprints / 5-5

    Sophomore / Murfreesboro, Tenn./ Blackman High School

    Abby Phillips

    Abby Phillips

    High Jump / 5-7

    Junior / Encinitas, Calif./ Santa Fe Christian School

    Jessica Rogers

    Jessica Rogers

    Mid-distance / 5-4

    Senior / Bel Air, Md./ C. Milton Wright High School

    Janai Scott

    Janai Scott

    Sprints / 5-8

    R-Senior / Bonaire, Ga./ Campbell

    Myiah Scott

    Myiah Scott

    Heptathlon / 5-6

    Junior / Farmington, Minn./ Farmington High School

    Faith Sheehan

    Faith Sheehan

    Sprints / 5-6

    R-Junior / Stillwater, N.Y./ Stillwater High School

    Rebekah Simmons

    Rebekah Simmons

    Mid-distance / 5-4

    Freshman / Stafford, Va./ Mountain View High School

    Kyley Sorg

    Kyley Sorg

    Distance / 5-6

    Senior / Floyds Knobs, Ind./ Floyd Central High School

    Chelsea Stocki

    Chelsea Stocki

    Distance / 5-7

    R-Junior / East Brunswick, N.J./ East Brunswick High School

    Zakiya Tavernier

    Zakiya Tavernier

    Sprints / 5-7

    R-Senior / Toronto, Ontario, Canada/ York University

    Abby Thorpe

    Abby Thorpe

    High Jump / 5-9

    Senior / Jacksonville, Fla./ Creekside High School

    Samantha Troup

    Samantha Troup

    Distance / 5-5

    Freshman / Winston-Salem, N.C./ Reagan High School

    Sofia Van Arsdale

    Sofia Van Arsdale

    Distance / 5-10

    Freshman / Coronado, Calif./ Coronado High School

    Mackenzie White

    Mackenzie White

    Javelin / 5-6

    Freshman / Biglerville, Pa./ Biglerville High School

    Anna Worth

    Anna Worth

    High Jump / 5-9

    Sophomore / Chester, N.J./ American Christian School

    Kristiana Young

    Kristiana Young

    Mid-distance / 5-8

    Junior / Omaha, Neb./ Millard North High School

    Become the ultimate fan by getting the latest Flames news sent straight to your inbox. Join today!

    Thank you for signing up for the Flames Insider email newsletter.

    Join Flames Club

    With the ever-increasing cost of competing at the NCAA Division I level, a dynamic booster club is critical to putting the strongest possible teams on the field, court, track, course, and in the pool.