Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2008 05:54 PM
                        Liberty Elite Meet - 12/13/2008                        
                              Liberty University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkins, Brittany            Hugh M. Cumm              7.39q  2 
  2 Council, Christine           Parkland                  7.46q  4 
  3 Hayes, Chelsea               Jefferson Fo              7.51q  2 
  4 Hamlett, Stacey              Halifax Coun              7.54q  4 
  4 Mercer, Dana                 Liberty Chri              7.54q  3 
  6 Brown, Courtney              Blacksburg                7.57q  2 
  7 Carlton, Chelsie             Parkland                  7.67q  1 
  8 McFadden, Dameshia           Ben Smith                 7.70q  1 
  9 Jackson, Uniquequa           Brookville                7.71   5 
  9 Burrill, Jasmine             Harrisonburg              7.71   4 
 11 Church, Amber                Pulaski Coun              7.74   2 
 11 Coleman, Erinica             William Flem              7.74   3 
 13 Goods, Camesha               George Washi              7.77   1 
 14 Johnson, Cierra              William Flem              7.81   4 
 15 Rivers, Myia                 Parkland                  7.82   4 
 16 Jones, Kasey                 Watauga                   7.83   3 
 17 Logan, Ashley                Halifax Coun              7.85   4 
 18 Smith, Nicole                Cave Spring               7.87   4 
 19 Wilkins, Shemell             Ben Smith                 7.92   3 
 20 Morton, Lauren               South Walton              7.93   5 
 20 Givens, Nichole              Orange Count              7.93   3 
 22 Ragland, Natese              Louisa Count              7.96   5 
 23 Parker, Quadazha             Charlottesvi              8.06   3 
 24 Kyle, Shawna                 Amherst Coun              8.24   2 
 25 Christian, Kelsey            Cardinal Gib              8.30   2 
 26 Christmas, Kia               Louisa Count              8.31   5 
 27 Bouney, Meghan               Cardinal Gib              8.36   2 
 28 Corbin, Jessica              Stuarts Draf              8.43   1 
 29 Wade, Jette                  Pulaski Coun              8.47   1 
 30 Manley, Alexis               Patrick Henr              8.59   3 
 31 loan, cadie                  Stuarts Draf              8.71   2 
 32 McPherson, Jalini            Patrick Henr              8.84   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Council, Christine           Parkland                  7.32  
  2 Wilkins, Brittany            Hugh M. Cumm              7.42  
  3 Hayes, Chelsea               Jefferson Fo              7.50  
  4 Mercer, Dana                 Liberty Chri              7.52  
  5 Hamlett, Stacey              Halifax Coun              7.55  
  6 Brown, Courtney              Blacksburg                7.58  
  7 McFadden, Dameshia           Ben Smith                 7.74  
  8 Carlton, Chelsie             Parkland                  7.75  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ashontae            Orange Count             41.85  11 
  2 Walker, Sherice              Hugh M. Cumm             42.33  12 
  3 Richardson, Jazman           Mount Tabor              43.06   9 
  4 Martin, Shenita              Mount Tabor              43.59   9 
  5 Jackson, Uniquequa           Brookville               43.88   8 
  6 Council, Christine           Parkland                 44.02  12 
  7 Wilkins, Shemell             Ben Smith                44.05   9 
  8 Johnson, Jasmyne             Louisa Count             44.23   8 
  9 Wilkins, Brittany            Hugh M. Cumm             44.24  11 
 10 Parker, Shelley              Brookville               44.32  12 
 11 Jordan, Jessica              Charlottesvi             44.62  10 
 12 Terry, Alicia                Patrick Henr             44.70  10 
 13 Pittman, Asia                Knightdale               44.78  10 
 14 Critieon, Brittany           South Walton             44.87  11 
 15 Conner, Maggie               Polk County              45.00   5 
 16 Mchenry, T                   Knightdale               45.20   8 
 17 Newcomb, Adrian              Blacksburg               45.62   6 
 18 Johnson, Cierra              William Flem             45.94   8 
 19 Brandon, Verlisha            Halifax Coun             46.10   5 
 20 Western, Molly               Cave Spring              46.14  11 
 21 Coleman, Erinica             William Flem             47.09   7 
 22 Kauffman, Megan              Blacksburg               47.17   3 
 23 Fawley, Margaret             Stuarts Draf             47.26   1 
 24 Davis, Kerrie                Ben Smith                47.31   7 
 25 Schmitt, Kara                Blacksburg               47.38   4 
 26 Pickrell, Lydia              Blacksburg               47.43   2 
 27 Woody, Keyona                Halifax Coun             47.90   2 
 28 Wade, Jette                  Pulaski Coun             47.92   4 
 29 Davis, Shanice               Halifax Coun             48.39   2 
 30 Marshall, Mellarie           George Washi             48.79   7 
 31 Bray, Julia                  Charlottesvi             48.96   5 
 32 Cranwell, Emily              Blacksburg               49.93   4 
 33 Sorrentino, Patricia         Roanoke Cath             50.55   2 
 34 walston, Kendra              Albemarle                51.12   1 
 35 Price, Lauren                Harrisonburg             51.31   5 
 36 Manley, Alexis               Patrick Henr             51.48   6 
 37 White, Michelle              Pulaski Coun             51.83   3 
 38 Stone, Wanecin               Halifax Coun             54.12   1 
 -- Ellis, Lauren                UNA                         NT   1 
 -- Boyd, Mikayla                Halifax Coun                DQ   6 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burgraff, Meghan             Liberty Chri           1:19.58   9 
  2 McDaniel, Emilee             Jefferson Fo           1:20.31   8 
  3 Dewberry, Taylor             Mount Tabor            1:20.67   9 
  4 Beck, Andrea                 Mount Tabor            1:21.56   8 
  5 Baptiste, Kristi             Ben Smith              1:22.07   7 
  6 Critieon, Brittany           South Walton           1:22.64   6 
  7 Hopkins, Rachel              Albemarle              1:23.19   8 
  8 Mchenry, T                   Knightdale             1:23.35   7 
  9 Duda, Maddie                 Harrisonburg           1:24.76   5 
 10 Johnson, Jourdan             Mount Tabor            1:24.77   8 
 11 Dugger, Imani                Louisa Count           1:25.00   7 
 12 Azar, Reema                  Cave Spring            1:25.47   6 
 13 Shelton, Kelsey              Jefferson Fo           1:25.70   6 
 14 Boyd, Mikayla                Halifax Coun           1:26.27   2 
 15 Dorsette, Kelanda            R.J. Reynold           1:27.52   4 
 16 Beck, Caitlyn                Patrick Henr           1:27.81   4 
 17 Torres, Chelsea              Cardinal Gib           1:28.40   5 
 18 Pryor, Shiniqua              Ben Smith              1:29.38   4 
 19 Pannell, Tyisha              Halifax Coun           1:29.80   2 
 20 Gray, Sarah                  Christiansbu           1:29.81   4 
 21 Biesecker, Ling              Blacksburg             1:30.56   6 
 22 Tuffin, Raven                Parkland               1:30.58   5 
 23 Church, Amber                Pulaski Coun           1:31.00   3 
 24 Sprinkle, Jenna              James River High       1:31.06   3 
 25 Davison, Emily               Albemarle              1:31.51   5 
 26 Cranwell, Emily              Blacksburg             1:33.17   3 
 27 Reed, Michelle               Christiansbu           1:36.36   1 
 28 Fitzgerald, Karizimine       Patrick Henr           1:36.41   2 
 29 Griffin, Irene               Charlottesvi           1:36.58   2 
 30 Petzold, Kayla               Pulaski Coun           1:37.18   3 
 -- Woodford, Natalie            Patrick Henr                DQ   9 
 -- Pittman, Asia                Knightdale                  DQ   9 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barclay, Elizabeth           Albemarle              3:03.00  
  2 Stevens, Joanna              Blacksburg             3:03.65  
  3 Stevens, Kathleen            Blacksburg             3:04.38  
  4 Tyler, Tatum                 Cave Spring            3:04.78  
  5 Rapp, Sarah                  Cardinal Gib           3:09.00  
  6 Fisher, Rebecca              James Monroe           3:10.60  
  7 Foreman, Trinity             Blacksburg             3:12.73  
  8 Burgraff, Meghan             Liberty Chri           3:13.59  
  9 Brown, Hannah                Blacksburg             3:14.61  
 10 Hawkins, Reanna              Cardinal Gib           3:19.64  
 11 Dorrell, Sarah               Blacksburg             3:19.82  
 12 Jones, Amanda                East Forsyth           3:20.23  
 13 Long, Brennan                Roanoke Cath           3:22.49  
 14 Sprinkle, Jenna              James River High       3:28.66  
 15 Brugh, Jennifer              Christiansbu           3:28.75  
 16 Unda, Ana                    Hendersonvil           3:29.05  
 17 Miller, Jessica              Stuarts Draf           3:30.78  
 18 Allen, Olivia                Charlottesvi           3:38.05  
 19 Muller, Kachina              Patrick Henr           3:38.39  
 20 Elliott, Rebecca             Polk County            3:39.61  
 21 Ingram, Yasmin               Parkland               3:42.74  
 22 Rose, Maria                  Harrisonburg           3:45.33  
 23 Rolfe, Lilly                 Hendersonvil           3:47.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Joanna              Blacksburg             5:08.92  
  2 Stevens, Kathleen            Blacksburg             5:09.40  
  3 Homer, Allison               Blacksburg             5:12.63  
  4 Foreman, Trinity             Blacksburg             5:13.23  
  5 Rapp, Sarah                  Cardinal Gib           5:19.03  
  6 Fitchett, Leah               Blacksburg             5:19.88  
  7 Leak, Margaret               Mount Tabor            5:26.58  
  8 Brown, Hannah                Blacksburg             5:29.51  
  9 Stout, Kristen               Hendersonvil           5:31.59  
 10 Dorrell, Sarah               Blacksburg             5:34.65  
 11 Williams, Rachel             R.J. Reynold           5:35.14  
 12 Schaefer, Melissa            Cave Spring            5:37.05  
 13 Whittington, Courtney        Mount Tabor            5:37.48  
 14 Sinclair, Elizabeth          Albemarle              5:38.31  
 15 Caffrey, Deirdre             Patrick Henr           5:38.48  
 16 Clemo, Rebecca               James Monroe           5:40.39  
 17 Mabe, Baylee                 Bassett                5:42.77  
 18 Church, Michelle             Bassett                5:42.84  
 19 DeWitt, Cameron              Jefferson Fo           5:46.76  
 20 Shepherd, Summer             Albemarle              5:48.19  
 21 Sorrentino, Juliana          Roanoke Cath           5:59.81  
 22 Turner, Brittany             Christiansbu           5:59.89  
 23 Drablos, Katherine           Jefferson Fo           6:16.26  
 24 Perkins, Caroline            Stuarts Draf           6:17.44  
 25 Comfort, Tricia              Harrisonburg           6:23.57  
 26 Deavers, Contessia           Stuarts Draf           6:32.44  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Homer, Allison               Blacksburg            11:22.09  
  2 Reeves, Janel                Brookville            11:30.50  
  3 Fitchett, Leah               Blacksburg            11:41.96  
  4 Barbour, Hannah              Watauga               11:44.55  
  5 Best, Hannah                 Louisa Count          11:49.02  
  6 Stout, Kristen               Hendersonvil          11:58.85  
  7 Kauffman, Michelle           Blacksburg            12:20.74  
  8 Church, Michelle             Bassett               12:22.23  
  9 McCarron, Cathleen           Brookville            12:23.16  
 10 Kaiser, Tamzin               Blacksburg            12:25.94  
 11 Mabe, Baylee                 Bassett               12:30.75  
 12 Papet, Lindsay               Liberty Chri          12:31.83  
 13 Schimmoeller, Leigha         Jefferson Fo          12:50.25  
 14 Stokes, Alexandra            Albemarle             12:54.11  
 15 Jaeger, Lauren               Blacksburg            12:57.01  
 16 Ford, Mikayla                Christiansbu          13:01.42  
 17 Crowder, Sarah               Christiansbu          13:07.97  
 18 Wendt, Mary Ellen            Brookville            13:09.29  
 19 Agee, Elle                   Patrick Henr          13:30.18  
 20 Strelka, Emily               Roanoke Cath          13:30.23  
 21 Sumner, Sidney               Blacksburg            13:51.33  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Sherice              Hugh M. Cumm              8.42q  5 
  2 Jones, Kasey                 Watauga                   9.09q  2 
  3 Crum, Rachel                 Cave Spring               9.21q  3 
  4 Kauffman, Amanda             Harrisonburg              9.24q  5 
  5 Goods, Camesha               George Washi              9.37q  4 
  6 Thomas, Lauren               Albemarle                 9.41q  1 
  7 Carlton, Chelsie             Parkland                  9.45q  5 
  8 Newcomb, Adrian              Blacksburg                9.55q  2 
  9 Hubbard, Laceer              Amherst Coun              9.62   4 
 10 Lopez, Janae                 Hugh M. Cumm              9.63   1 
 11 Conner, Maggie               Polk County               9.83   1 
 12 Davis, Kerrie                Ben Smith                10.01   2 
 13 Rivers, Myia                 Parkland                 10.03   3 
 14 Tamaro, Courtney             Cave Spring              10.08   3 
 15 Schmitt, Kara                Blacksburg               10.16   2 
 16 Cranwell, Emily              Blacksburg               10.40   4 
 17 Canada, Cherena              Halifax Coun             10.46   3 
 18 Best, Michelle               Louisa Count             10.49   1 
 19 Eichblatt, Kristina          Cave Spring              10.57   5 
 20 Parker, Shelley              Brookville               10.71   2 
 21 Mitchell, Karmen             Blacksburg               10.79   3 
 22 Gilbert, Rachel              Cave Spring              10.82   4 
 23 Serio, Raven                 Louisa Count             10.86   4 
 24 Eure, Elizabeth              Charlottesvi             11.06   5 
 24 Weaver, Sharisse             Halifax Coun             11.06   1 
 26 Garrett, Caytilin            Amherst Coun             11.24   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Sherice              Hugh M. Cumm              8.19  
  2 Jones, Kasey                 Watauga                   8.69  
  3 Kauffman, Amanda             Harrisonburg              9.06  
  4 Goods, Camesha               George Washi              9.10  
  5 Crum, Rachel                 Cave Spring               9.18  
  6 Thomas, Lauren               Albemarle                 9.30  
  7 Carlton, Chelsie             Parkland                  9.40  
  8 Newcomb, Adrian              Blacksburg                9.58  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       1:47.62   5 
  2 Halifax County  'A'                                 1:48.89   5 
  3 Louisa County  'A'                                  1:50.19   5 
  4 Cave Spring  'A'                                    1:53.97   4 
  5 Blacksburg  'A'                                     1:54.31   4 
  6 Orange County  'A'                                  1:54.40   1 
  7 Harrisonburg  'A'                                   1:54.86   2 
  8 R.J. Reynolds  'A'                                  1:55.59   5 
  9 Charlottesville  'A'                                1:58.61   4 
 10 Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                      1:59.48   3 
 11 Amherst County  'A'                                 2:00.04   4 
 11 Albemarle  'A'                                      2:00.04   3 
 13 Cardinal Gibbons High School  'A'                   2:02.87   2 
 14 Stuarts Draft  'A'                                  2:03.24   1 
 15 Christiansburg  'A'                                 2:04.15   3 
 16 Roanoke Catholic  'A'                               2:04.96   1 
 -- Jefferson Forest  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:08.60   5 
  2 Louisa County  'A'                                  4:17.46   4 
  3 Blacksburg  'A'                                     4:17.85   4 
  4 Cave Spring  'A'                                    4:19.55   5 
  5 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               4:21.19   2 
  6 Harrisonburg  'A'                                   4:21.82   2 
  7 Ben Smith  'A'                                      4:21.93   3 
  8 James Monroe  'A'                                   4:22.53   5 
  9 Albemarle  'A'                                      4:26.39   4 
 10 Orange County  'A'                                  4:26.93   1 
 11 R.J. Reynolds  'A'                                  4:29.19   4 
 12 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                        4:31.03   3 
 13 Parkland  'A'                                       4:31.15   5 
 14 Stuarts Draft  'A'                                  4:38.82   3 
 15 Roanoke Catholic  'A'                               4:41.98   1 
 16 Halifax County  'A'                                 4:44.44   1 
 17 Hendersonville High School  'A'                     4:45.49   2 
 18 Charlottesville  'A'                                4:54.28   1 
 -- Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albemarle  'A'                                     10:04.37  
  2 James Monroe  'A'                                  10:07.40  
  3 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                       10:31.80  
  4 Harrisonburg  'A'                                  10:38.49  
  5 Louisa County  'A'                                 10:48.24  
  6 Cardinal Gibbons High School  'A'                  10:50.24  
  7 Hendersonville High School  'A'                    10:52.06  
  8 Rustburg  'A'                                      10:59.81  
  9 Christiansburg  'A'                                11:05.16  
 10 Roanoke Catholic  'A'                              11:06.49  
 11 R.J. Reynolds  'A'                                 11:12.11  
 12 Stuarts Draft  'A'                                 11:27.29  
 13 Jefferson Forest  'A'                              11:37.53  
 14 Parkland  'A'                                      11:37.81  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filla, Caitlyn               Stuarts Draf           5-04.00  
  2 Wright, Andrea               Halifax Coun           5-00.00  
  2 Foster, Brittany             Halifax Coun           5-00.00  
  2 Greene, Jabrea               Parkland               5-00.00  
  5 Crum, Rachel                 Cave Spring            4-10.00  
  6 Wright, Aurora               Halifax Coun          J4-10.00  
  7 Jones, Kasey                 Watauga               J4-10.00  
  7 Byers, Natasha               Stuarts Draf          J4-10.00  
  9 Turner, Olivia               Amherst Coun          J4-10.00  
 10 Cook, Sydney                 Watauga                4-08.00  
 10 Corbin, Jessica              Stuarts Draf           4-08.00  
 10 Evans, Tanisha               Halifax Coun           4-08.00  
 13 Chisholm, Kerrie             Louisa Count           4-06.00  
 13 Western, Molly               Cave Spring            4-06.00  
 13 Shelton, Kelsey              Jefferson Fo           4-06.00  
 -- Eure, Elizabeth              Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- Gilbert, Rachel              Cave Spring                 NH  
 -- Hagan, Piper                 Cave Spring                 NH  
 -- Hawkins, Danielle            Cardinal Gib                NH  
 -- Lopez, Janae                 Hugh M. Cumm                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Taylor                 Watauga               10-00.00  
  2 Wilson, Meredith             A C Reynolds           9-06.00  
  3 Parker, Shelley              Brookville            J9-06.00  
  4 Agee, Jessica                Louisa Count           8-06.00  
  5 McGinn, Joni                 Amherst Coun           8-00.00  
  6 Uzenski, Grace               East Forsyth          J8-00.00  
  6 Gulliver, Laura              Watauga               J8-00.00  
  8 Speh, Kayla                  Louisa Count           7-00.00  
  8 Cook, Sydney                 Watauga                7-00.00  
  8 Swaffar, Caitlan             Cave Spring            7-00.00  
  8 Crum, Rachel                 Cave Spring            7-00.00  
  8 Walker, Diana                East Forsyth           7-00.00  
 -- Tavenner, Nicole             Albemarle                   NH  
 -- Schneider, Lauren            Albemarle                   NH  
 -- Nugent, Dorothy              Jefferson Fo                NH  
 -- Terlesky, Sarah              Albemarle                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Brittany            Hugh M. Cumm          17-08.00  
  2 Walker, Sherice              Hugh M. Cumm          17-04.00  
  3 Burrill, Jasmine             Harrisonburg          17-00.25  
  4 Jackson, Ashontae            Orange Count          16-11.25  
  5 Morton, Lauren               South Walton          16-00.75  
  6 Goods, Camesha               George Washi         J16-00.75  
  7 Johnson, Cierra              William Flem          15-09.50  
  8 Jackson, Uniquequa           Brookville           J15-09.50  
  9 Foster, Brittany             Halifax Coun          15-08.50  
 10 Sheaffer, Kelsey             R.J. Reynold          15-06.00  
 11 Hubbard, Laceer              Amherst Coun          15-04.75  
 12 Harris, Isobel               Louisa Count          15-02.75  
 13 Bostwick, Brittany           Christiansbu          14-11.75  
 14 Hawkins, Danielle            Cardinal Gib          14-10.25  
 15 Kyle, Shawna                 Amherst Coun          14-09.50  
 16 Lopez, Janae                 Hugh M. Cumm          14-06.50  
 17 Brown, Courtney              Blacksburg            14-02.50  
 18 Byers, Natasha               Stuarts Draf          14-00.00  
 19 Tamaro, Courtney             Cave Spring           12-11.75  
 -- Hagan, Piper                 Cave Spring                 ND  
 -- Anderson, Jamie              Albemarle                   ND  
 -- Chavis, Brittany             Ben Smith                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Sherice              Hugh M. Cumm          38-07.50  
  2 Wilkins, Brittany            Hugh M. Cumm          36-10.50  
  3 Hubbard, Laceer              Amherst Coun          35-09.00  
  4 Ndem, Edy                    Cave Spring           34-05.75  
  5 Davis, Candace               Amherst Coun          33-09.00  
  6 Foster, Brittany             Halifax Coun          33-08.75  
  7 Morton, Lauren               South Walton          33-03.25  
  8 Phillips, Jessica            Ben Smith             33-00.75  
  9 Hawkins, Danielle            Cardinal Gib          32-00.75  
 10 Evans, Tanisha               Halifax Coun          31-11.00  
 11 Canada, Cherena              Halifax Coun          31-09.75  
 12 Carlton, Chelsie             Parkland              31-07.50  
 13 Azar, Reema                  Cave Spring           31-02.25  
 14 Christmas, Kia               Louisa Count          30-10.00  
 14 Crum, Rachel                 Cave Spring           30-10.00  
 16 Harris, Isobel               Louisa Count          30-09.50  
 17 Chisholm, Kerrie             Louisa Count          30-08.25  
 18 Ragland, Natese              Louisa Count          30-08.00  
 19 Sheaffer, Kelsey             R.J. Reynold          30-03.00  
 20 Williams, Kortney            Hugh M. Cumm          29-08.25  
 21 Smith, Nicole                Cave Spring           28-10.00  
 22 Fawley, Margaret             Stuarts Draf          27-02.75  
 23 Byers, Natasha               Stuarts Draf          27-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kayla                 William Flem          36-06.25  
  2 Glover, Jericah              Amherst Coun          33-00.00  
  3 Forton, Violet               Jefferson Fo          32-10.25  
  4 Defilippo, Nicole            Brookville            30-02.75  
  5 Lass, Mary                   E.C. Glass            30-02.00  
  6 Ballard, Chelsea             Patrick Henr          29-02.00  
  7 Hughes, Kelsey               E.C. Glass            28-10.00  
  8 Stinette, Cynthia            William Byrd          28-06.00  
  9 Stratton, Brooke             E.C. Glass            28-04.50  
 10 Elliott, Katie               Polk County           28-02.00  
 11 Carper, India                Cave Spring           25-07.00  
 12 Brizendine, Robin            Louisa Count          25-04.25  
 13 Stafford, Emma               Christiansbu          25-03.50  
 14 Pointer, Kimberly            Halifax Coun          23-11.25  
 15 Brabham, Ka Risma            Parkland              18-11.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benion Jr., DeVaughn         George Washi              6.60q  4 
  2 Carter, Mark                 Jefferson Fo              6.68q  2 
  3 Logan, Thomas                Halifax Coun              6.71q  5 
  4 Jones, Mar-keo               Knightdale                6.73q  6 
  5 Jennings, James              Halifax Coun              6.74q  6 
  5 Underwood, Cody              Liberty Chri              6.74q  5 
  7 Scott, Clyde                 Halifax Coun              6.76q  3 
  8 Campbell, Scott              Salem                     6.77q  3 
  9 Harper, Marquis              Parkland                  6.79   1 
 10 Stevens, Travis              Halifax Coun              6.80   1 
 11 Jackson, Tyler               Louisa Count              6.82   1 
 11 Hunter, Andre                Louisa Count              6.82   3 
 13 Ellis, Tyrone                Orange Count              6.87   4 
 14 Johnson, Devin               Knightdale                6.88   5 
 14 Ervin, Courtney              Halifax Coun              6.88   2 
 16 Hill, Josh                   Charlottesvi              6.89   6 
 17 Jennings, Jon                Blacksburg                6.90   2 
 18 Ford, Thomas                 Parkland                  6.95   5 
 19 Jennings, Shawn              Halifax Coun              6.96   3 
 19 Speller, Jevon               Albemarle                 6.96   1 
 19 Brandon, Eric                Halifax Coun              6.96   5 
 22 Taylor, DeSean               Harrisonburg              6.98   4 
 23 Cobbs, Robert                Pulaski Coun              7.01   1 
 23 Milandu, Jospin              Knightdale                7.01   3 
 25 Bales, David                 Blacksburg                7.05   6 
 26 Gresh, Trey                  Blacksburg                7.08   4 
 27 Sterling, Reginald           Charlottesvi              7.16   5 
 28 Langston, Devon              Knightdale                7.17   1 
 29 Thisdale, Kerron             Patrick Henr              7.20   2 
 30 Richardson, Trevor           Halifax Coun              7.21   4 
 31 Jackson, Fran                Halifax Coun              7.23   4 
 32 Wiles, Khary                 George Washi              7.29   3 
 33 Coles, Vince                 Albemarle                 7.32   2 
 34 Leak, Rodney                 Knightdale                7.34   2 
 35 Parker, Raymond              Charlottesvi              7.37   6 
 36 Gulley, T.J.                 Pulaski Coun              7.39   1 
 37 Ramsey, Desmond              Charlottesvi              7.46   4 
 38 Heath, Aaron                 Patrick Henr              7.60   5 
 -- Hall, Camden                 Parkland                    DQ   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Benion Jr., DeVaughn         George Washi              6.55  
  2 Carter, Mark                 Jefferson Fo              6.59  
  3 Logan, Thomas                Halifax Coun              6.60  
  4 Underwood, Cody              Liberty Chri              6.65  
  5 Jones, Mar-keo               Knightdale                6.71  
  6 Campbell, Scott              Salem                     6.79  
  7 Jennings, James              Halifax Coun              6.83  
  8 Scott, Clyde                 Halifax Coun              6.84  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petty, Javis                 George Washi             36.15   9 
  2 Jones, Mar-keo               Knightdale               36.82  11 
  3 Hall, Drew                   William Byrd             36.85   8 
  4 Boswell, Demari              Ben Smith                36.94  11 
  5 Demps, Darryl                Hendersonvil             36.97  10 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Louisa Count             37.27   6 
  7 Combs, Tyler                 Hendersonvil             37.39   8 
  8 Baker, Devon                 Ben Smith                37.54  10 
  9 Johnson, Devin               Knightdale               38.03  11 
 10 Barnes, Christopher          Knightdale               38.50  11 
 11 Jones, Troy                  Harrisonburg             38.55   7 
 12 Ervin, Courtney              Halifax Coun             38.64   8 
 13 Campbell, Scott              Salem                    38.71   9 
 14 Jennings, Jon                Blacksburg               38.83   4 
 15 Kidd, Josh                   Albemarle                39.08   7 
 16 Cobbs, Robert                Pulaski Coun             39.10   3 
 17 Ball, Stephen                Blacksburg               39.52   1 
 18 Starnes, D'Andre             Parkland                 39.56   2 
 19 Milandu, Jospin              Knightdale               39.78  10 
 20 Wiles, Khary                 George Washi             39.81   2 
 21 Boyd, Terrance               Halifax Coun             39.90   1 
 22 Cooper, Ben                  William Byrd             39.98   1 
 23 Atallal, Adib                Charlottesvi             40.11   7 
 24 Bales, David                 Blacksburg               40.26   4 
 25 Ramsey, Desmond              Charlottesvi             41.26   2 
 26 Gulley, T.J.                 Pulaski Coun             41.41   3 
 26 Maxwell, Russell             Cardinal Gib             41.41   6 
 28 Woodson, Darius              Stuarts Draf             41.55   4 
 29 Bailey, Antonio              Halifax Coun             41.66   1 
 30 Eppard, Kenneth              Charlottesvi             41.89   5 
 31 Baumgardner, Grant           Patrick Henr             42.26   3 
 32 Riles, Chris                 Patrick Henr             42.33   4 
 33 Wilson, Tyrique              Panther Cree             42.61   6 
 34 Hicklin, Michael             Stuarts Draf             42.73   3 
 35 Conner, Andy                 Polk County              43.06   2 
 36 Sanders, Chris               South Walton             43.18   9 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vrhovac, Zachary             Albemarle              1:06.35  10 
  2 Hall, Drew                   William Byrd           1:06.69  11 
  3 Jackson, Lamont              R.J. Reynold           1:06.75  10 
  4 Bradley, Garrett             Albemarle              1:07.89  10 
  5 Neale, Brandon               Hendersonvil           1:08.29   9 
  6 Curnow, Ethan                East Forsyth           1:09.11   9 
  7 Tolleson, James              Hendersonvil           1:09.12   8 
  8 Harris, Aaron                Ben Smith              1:09.64   8 
  9 Boswell, Demari              Ben Smith              1:09.76   9 
 10 Black, Alex                  Mount Tabor            1:09.86   7 
 11 Wilkerson, Rashad            Parkland               1:09.93   9 
 12 Merritt, Steve               Knightdale             1:09.94  11 
 13 Yancey, Travis               Louisa Count           1:09.98   6 
 14 Moody, Aaron                 Charlottesvi           1:10.12   7 
 15 Hernandez, Eddie             Hendersonvil           1:10.14   6 
 16 Whitlow, Curtis              Jefferson Fo           1:11.72   7 
 17 Barnes, Christopher          Knightdale             1:11.73  11 
 18 Carmon, T                    Knightdale             1:11.77  11 
 19 Edwards, Quintin             Ben Smith              1:11.80   7 
 20 Lewis, Chris                 Orange Count           1:11.95   4 
 21 Shockley, Jason              Brookville             1:12.17   4 
 22 Hiller, Daniel               Blacksburg             1:12.80   5 
 23 Restrepo, Julian             Christiansbu           1:12.92   8 
 24 Diller, Stuart               Blacksburg             1:13.08   5 
 25 Putnam, Christian            Christiansbu           1:13.12   5 
 26 Hutchinson, James            Amherst Coun           1:13.22   2 
 27 Jackson, Taylor              Mount Tabor            1:13.72   6 
 28 Oakley, Will                 East Forsyth           1:13.83   8 
 29 Mahoney, Thomas              Roanoke Cath           1:14.54   4 
 30 Kennedy, Peter               Liberty Chri           1:15.05   5 
 31 Trice, Jon                   Stuarts Draf           1:15.54   3 
 32 Wilson, Tyrique              Panther Cree           1:16.17   4 
 33 Betz, Eli                    Blacksburg             1:16.38   3 
 34 Word, Gordon                 Halifax Coun           1:19.44   1 
 35 Saunders, Berman             Pulaski Coun           1:19.45   3 
 36 Pegram, Jera                 Patrick Henr           1:20.05   2 
 37 Lipscomb, Travis             Halifax Coun           1:27.92   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kostelac, Anthony            Albemarle              2:36.67  
  2 Hencke, Brian                Blacksburg             2:38.58  
  3 Teeter, John                 East Forsyth           2:40.50  
  4 Wolfe, John Spencer          Polk County            2:41.67  
  5 Howard, Matt                 Blacksburg             2:41.91  
  6 Carter, George               Blacksburg             2:41.92  
  7 Haynes, Ryan                 James Monroe           2:46.38  
  8 Hull, Quinn                  Blacksburg             2:48.09  
  9 Karweik, Evan                Albemarle              2:49.71  
 10 Leffell, Nick                William Byrd           2:51.15  
 11 Doucette, Steven             Patrick Henr           2:52.74  
 12 Vargas, Andres               Ben Smith              2:59.15  
 13 Miller, John                 Stuarts Draf           3:00.60  
 14 Spencer, Patrick             Liberty Chri           3:04.15  
 15 Lovegrove, Spencer           Patrick Henr           3:06.94  
 16 Lipscomb, Travis             Halifax Coun           3:15.59  
 17 Weaver, Darius               Halifax Coun           3:19.76  
 18 Breiding, Peter              Patrick Henr           3:20.49  
 19 Bowman, Marcus               Halifax Coun           3:26.69  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hencke, Brian                Blacksburg             4:28.52  
  2 Carter, George               Blacksburg             4:29.75  
  3 Neely, Jared                 Mount Tabor            4:30.25  
  4 Howard, Matt                 Blacksburg             4:32.89  
  5 Helfrich, Will               James Monroe           4:36.59  
  6 Wells, Reese                 Mount Tabor            4:39.96  
  7 Hull, Quinn                  Blacksburg             4:40.05  
  8 Rigler, Andrew               Altavista              4:42.33  
  9 Council, Reyshawn            Parkland               4:46.74  
 10 Schmitt, Brad                Blacksburg             4:47.44  
 11 Wolfe, John Spencer          Polk County            4:48.76  
 12 Brillhart, Brian             Virginia High Sc       4:50.94  
 13 Seymour, Cody                Cave Spring            4:51.87  
 14 Noegel, Anthony              Brookville             4:52.51  
 15 Woodford, Patrick            Patrick Henr           4:52.75  
 16 O'Connor, Kyle               William Byrd           4:53.50  
 17 Gleason, Matt                Knightdale             4:54.73  
 18 Peton, Ben                   Blacksburg             4:55.71  
 19 Spencer, Forrest             Roanoke Cath           4:56.42  
 20 Ford, Taylor                 Christiansbu           5:01.84  
 21 Conrad, Marcus               Brookville             5:03.82  
 22 Fisher, Trey                 Liberty Chri           5:05.79  
 23 Naumann, Josh                Patrick Henr           5:16.76  
 24 Crews, Ge'Quan               Halifax Coun           5:40.38  
 25 Lipscomb, Travis             Halifax Coun           5:57.01  
 26 Owens, Da'quin               Halifax Coun           6:43.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Ben                Clarke Count           9:19.79  
  2 Noble, Luke                  Albemarle              9:47.65  
  3 Nafziger, Dan                Harrisonburg           9:53.93  
  4 Flynn, Seann                 Roanoke Cath          10:03.90  
  5 Eddleton, Andy               Christiansbu          10:07.33  
  6 Kilar, Anthony               East Forsyth          10:08.93  
  7 Locascio, Frank              Blacksburg            10:10.59  
  8 Schmitt, Brad                Blacksburg            10:14.84  
  9 Moffett, Lucas               Stuarts Draf          10:19.07  
 10 Link, Zach                   Blacksburg            10:23.21  
 11 Skelton, Caman               Blacksburg            10:24.04  
 12 Rouse, Nathan                Albemarle             10:28.16  
 13 Smith, Andrew                Cave Spring           10:29.75  
 14 Gillispie, Tyler             Christiansbu          10:37.20  
 15 Moxley, Landon               R.J. Reynold          10:40.13  
 16 Council, Reyshawn            Parkland              10:40.95  
 17 Jackson, Christopher         Louisa Count          11:04.62  
 18 Rice, Kevin                  Ben Smith             11:10.96  
 19 Fisher, Trey                 Liberty Chri          11:12.02  
 20 Ferguson, Eric               Blacksburg            12:23.44  
 21 Markham, Coby                Halifax Coun          13:20.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Travis               Christiansbu              7.95q  1 
  2 Jackson, Lamont              R.J. Reynold              7.96q  3 
  3 Scott, Clyde                 Halifax Coun              8.12q  1 
  4 Villanueva, Joe              Salem                     8.35q  3 
  5 Ebron, Eric                  Parkland                  8.38q  3 
  6 Gordon, Lamar                Orange Count              8.52q  2 
  7 Deberry, Josh                R.J. Reynold              8.59q  2 
  8 Bingham, Cody                Liberty Chri              8.82q  4 
  9 Hinson, Mark                 Blacksburg                8.85   4 
 10 Kleiner, Joey                Blacksburg                8.91   3 
 11 Boyd, Ian                    Watauga                   9.03   1 
 12 Sanders, Chris               South Walton              9.11   4 
 13 Barclay, John                Albemarle                 9.14   2 
 14 Newcomb, Callum              Blacksburg                9.45   4 
 15 Lacy, Zach                   Cave Spring               9.84   1 
 16 King, Chris                  Blacksburg                9.96   1 
 17 Spangler, Jordan             Cave Spring              10.04   1 
 18 Jones, Denzel                Charlottesvi             10.38   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Lamont              R.J. Reynold              7.63  
  2 Hudson, Travis               Christiansbu              7.79  
  3 Villanueva, Joe              Salem                     8.07  
  4 Scott, Clyde                 Halifax Coun              8.08  
  5 Ebron, Eric                  Parkland                  8.53  
  6 Gordon, Lamar                Orange Count              8.57  
  7 Bingham, Cody                Liberty Chri              8.61  
  8 Deberry, Josh                R.J. Reynold              8.73  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Halifax County  'A'                                 1:34.64   1 
  2 Albemarle  'A'                                      1:34.92   5 
  3 Knightdale  'A'                                     1:35.54   5 
  4 Louisa County  'A'                                  1:36.27   5 
  5 Harrisonburg  'A'                                   1:37.13   3 
  6 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               1:38.01   2 
  7 Parkland  'A'                                       1:38.02   4 
  8 Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                      1:39.49   3 
  9 Blacksburg  'A'                                     1:39.63   4 
 10 Cardinal Gibbons High School  'A'                   1:39.91   4 
 11 Amherst County  'A'                                 1:39.97   4 
 12 Christiansburg  'A'                                 1:40.45   2 
 13 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                        1:44.14   2 
 14 Roanoke Catholic  'A'                               1:48.15   1 
 -- Stuarts Draft  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 -- Charlottesville  'A'                                     DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albemarle  'A'                                      3:31.58   5 
  2 Knightdale  'A'                                     3:33.21   5 
  3 R.J. Reynolds  'A'                                  3:35.29   5 
  4 William Byrd  'A'                                   3:35.75   3 
  5 Louisa County  'A'                                  3:36.69   4 
  6 Blacksburg  'A'                                     3:40.38   4 
  7 Ben Smith  'A'                                      3:40.91   5 
  8 Parkland  'A'                                       3:42.89   4 
  9 Harrisonburg  'A'                                   3:43.30   3 
 10 Orange County  'A'                                  3:44.61   1 
 11 Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                      3:46.23   3 
 12 Christiansburg  'A'                                 3:46.42   3 
 13 Roanoke Catholic  'A'                               3:58.32   2 
 14 Halifax County  'A'                                 4:02.68   1 
 15 Polk County High School  'A'                        4:03.21   2 
 16 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                        4:06.13   2 
 17 Stuarts Draft  'A'                                  4:51.80   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albemarle  'A'                                      8:00.80  
  2 William Byrd  'A'                                   8:49.07  
  3 R.J. Reynolds  'A'                                  8:53.31  
  4 Orange County  'A'                                  8:59.54  
  5 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                        9:07.15  
  6 Roanoke Catholic  'A'                               9:20.61  
  7 Rustburg  'A'                                       9:30.48  
  8 Halifax County  'A'                                10:42.61  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Justin              Charlottesvi           6-08.00  
  2 Parker, Keenan               Albemarle              6-02.00  
  3 Hudson, Travis               Christiansbu          J6-02.00  
  4 Stevens, Travis              Halifax Coun           6-00.00  
  4 Hill, Jordan                 Albemarle              6-00.00  
  4 Kelly, Patrick               Liberty Chri           6-00.00  
  7 Campbell, Scott              Salem                  5-10.00  
  8 Ford, Thomas                 Parkland              J5-10.00  
  9 Villanueva, Joe              Salem                  5-08.00  
 10 Sanders, Chris               South Walton           5-06.00  
 10 Smith, Justin                William Byrd           5-06.00  
 10 Flannigan, Josh              Blacksburg             5-06.00  
 10 Vaughan, B.J                 Cardinal Gib           5-06.00  
 10 Atkinson, Michael            Harrisonburg           5-06.00  
 -- Hiller, Daniel               Blacksburg                  NH  
 -- Jones, Denzel                Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- davis, tyler                 Northern Gui                NH  
 -- Morris, Myles                Ben Smith                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakula, Aaron                East Forsyth          14-06.00  
  2 Lomax, Alex                  Maiden H S            13-00.00  
  3 Drablos, Josh                Jefferson Fo         J13-00.00  
  4 Fowler, Eric                 East Forsyth          12-06.00  
  5 Leonard, Keith               East Rowan H S       J12-06.00  
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Louisa Count          12-00.00  
  7 Bingham, Cody                Liberty Chri         J12-00.00  
  8 Booth, Nathan                Jefferson Fo          11-06.00  
  8 Boyd, Ian                    Watauga               11-06.00  
 10 Webb, Evan                   East Rowan H S        11-00.00  
 10 Hughes, Philip               Louisa Count          11-00.00  
 10 Spradley, Jaze               Amherst Coun          11-00.00  
 10 Blackburn, Justin            Polk County           11-00.00  
 14 Ward, Caleb                  Albemarle             10-00.00  
 14 Hutchinson, James            Amherst Coun          10-00.00  
 14 agee, brandon                Albemarle             10-00.00  
 14 Wilmer, Ethan                Jefferson Fo          10-00.00  
 18 Osborne, Zac                 Cave Spring            9-00.00  
 -- Wombwell, Burke              E.C. Glass                  NH  
 -- Mozqueda, Ricky              Polk County                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andre                Louisa Count          21-10.00  
  2 Campbell, Scott              Salem                 21-00.00  
  3 Harris, Corrin               Louisa Count         J21-00.00  
  4 Bell, Kamal                  Cardinal Gib          20-07.00  
  5 Scott, Clyde                 Halifax Coun          19-11.75  
  6 Hudson, Travis               Christiansbu          19-10.75  
  7 Bales, David                 Blacksburg            19-08.00  
  8 Henry, Chris                 Louisa Count          19-07.50  
  9 Sanders, Chris               South Walton          19-05.00  
  9 Jennings, Jon                Blacksburg            19-05.00  
 11 Gordon, Lamar                Orange Count          19-04.50  
 12 Scott, Terrance              Liberty Chri          19-02.00  
 13 Richardson, Trevor           Halifax Coun          18-11.25  
 14 Bovia, Brett                 Harrisonburg          18-06.25  
 15 Benion Jr., DeVaughn         George Washi          18-05.25  
 16 Hinson, Mark                 Blacksburg            17-10.50  
 17 Conner, Andy                 Polk County           17-09.00  
 18 Logan, Thomas                Halifax Coun          17-07.75  
 19 Smith, Trevor                Parkland              17-06.25  
 20 Byrd, Craig                  Halifax Coun          17-02.50  
 21 George, Andrew               Cave Spring           16-03.50  
 22 Lacy, Zach                   Cave Spring           16-03.25  
 23 Jones, Denzel                Charlottesvi          15-01.00  
 -- Jennings, James              Halifax Coun                ND  
 -- Pittman, Justin              Knightdale                  ND  
 -- Hall, Camden                 Parkland                    ND  
 -- Sterling, Reginald           Charlottesvi                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Jordan                 Albemarle             46-01.50  
  2 Villanueva, Joe              Salem                 44-08.00  
  3 Harris, Corrin               Louisa Count          43-05.25  
  4 Ebron, Eric                  Parkland              43-03.50  
  5 Hunter, Andre                Louisa Count          42-08.00  
  6 Henry, Chris                 Louisa Count          41-11.50  
  7 McDaniel, Chris              Amherst Coun          41-08.25  
  8 Hill, Josh                   Charlottesvi          40-06.50  
  9 Bovia, Brett                 Harrisonburg          40-03.00  
 10 Scott, Terrance              Liberty Chri          39-02.25  
 11 Brown, Tyrease               Amherst Coun          39-01.00  
 11 Hudson, Travis               Christiansbu          39-01.00  
 13 Gordon, Lamar                Orange Count          38-02.25  
 14 Hinson, Mark                 Blacksburg            37-11.75  
 15 George, Andrew               Cave Spring           35-05.50  
 16 King, Chris                  Blacksburg            34-10.50  
 17 Sterling, Reginald           Charlottesvi          33-07.00  
 18 Lacy, Zach                   Cave Spring           31-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Melvin               Charlottesvi          50-10.25  
  2 Mesadieu, Philip             Patrick Henr          50-08.75  
  3 Pineda, Jordan               Watauga               48-08.00  
  4 Taylor, Jonathan             Christiansbu          48-03.50  
  5 Broughman, Andy              James River High      47-04.50  
  6 Brandt, David                Brookville            46-07.00  
  7 Waddy, Lesley                Louisa Count          43-09.00  
  8 Cobb, Rohan                  Blacksburg            43-08.00  
  9 Morrow, Montrell             Hugh M. Cumm          43-06.00  
 10 Latham, Spenser              E.C. Glass            42-06.50  
 11 Davis, Dale                  Blacksburg            42-03.50  
 12 Cooper, Terrance             George Washi          41-08.25  
 13 Harvey, Antwon               Amherst Coun          41-08.00  
 14 Turner, Raheim               Charlottesvi          41-05.00  
 15 Skinner, Devin               Blacksburg            41-00.50  
 15 Tidwell, Charlie             South Walton          41-00.50  
 15 Allen, Stephen               Charlottesvi          41-00.50  
 18 Barksdale, Cameron           E.C. Glass            40-11.50  
 19 Jennings, Terrence           Halifax Coun          40-08.00  
 20 Romano, Gabriele             Watauga               40-01.50  
 21 Brandon, Eric                Halifax Coun          39-08.50  
 22 Mason, Josh                  William Byrd          39-06.00  
 23 Bostwick, Brent              Christiansbu          38-10.50  
 24 Smith, Joshua                Louisa Count          37-08.75  
 25 Jackson, Jordan              Louisa Count          35-10.00  
 26 Keister, Kyle                Cave Spring           34-11.50  
 27 Salmon, Patrick              E.C. Glass            34-09.75  
 28 Harris, Daiquan              Charlottesvi          33-03.50  
 29 Osborne, Josh                Ben Smith             29-04.00  
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) R.J. Reynolds               11        2) Christiansburg              8   
    3) Salem                        6        4) Halifax County              5   
    5) Parkland                     4        6) Orange County               3   
    7) Liberty Christian Academy    2