Scores & Schedule Close keyboard_arrow_down

TV/Radio Information



Men's Basketball
Nov. 8 vs. Radford – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Nov. 10 vs. Maryland Eastern Shore – 2 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Nov. 12 vs. South Carolina State – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Nov. 16 at East Carolina – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN3)
Nov. 19 vs. Navy – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Dec. 8 vs. Grand Canyon – 6:30 p.m. (TV: ESPNU)
Dec. 14 at Vanderbilt – 8 p.m. (TV: ESPN SEC Network+)
Dec. 29 at LSU – 1:30 p.m. (TV: ESPN SEC Network+)
Jan. 2 at FGCU – 5 p.m. (TV: ESPNU)
Jan. 4 at NJIT – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 9 vs. North Alabama – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 11 vs. Jacksonville – 5 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 18 vs. Lipscomb – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 23 at North Florida – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 25 at Stetson – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 30 vs. Kennesaw State – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 1 vs. FGCU – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 6 at Jacksonville – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 8 at North Alabama – 4:30 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 15 vs. NJIT – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 20 vs. North Florida – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 22 vs. Stetson – 5 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 27 at Kennesaw State – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 29 at Lipscomb – 5 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 3 – ASUN Championship Quarterfinals – TBD (TV: ESPN+)
March 5 – ASUN Championship Semifinals – TBD (TV: ESPN+)
March 8 – ASUN Championship Game – TBD (TV: ESPN)

Women's Basketball
Nov. 5 at Norfolk State – 6 p.m. (TV: Spartan Showcase)
Nov. 8 vs. ETSU – 5 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Nov. 11 vs. Chattanooga – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Nov. 15 at Virginia Tech – 7 p.m. (TV: ACC Network Extra)
Nov. 21 vs. UNCG – 11 a.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Nov. 24 at James Madison – 2 p.m. (TV: FloHoops)
Dec. 3 vs. East Carolina – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Dec. 14 at Hampton – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Dec. 18 at Saint Francis (Pa.) – 7 p.m. (TV: NEC Front Row)
Dec. 21 at Kansas City – 2 p.m. (TV: Roo Sports Network)
Jan. 4 at NJIT – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 6 at FGCU – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 11 vs. Jacksonville – 2 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 13 vs. North Alabama – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 18 vs. Lipscomb – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 25 at Stetson – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Jan. 27 at North Florida – 11 a.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 1 vs. FGCU – 2 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 3 vs. Kennesaw State – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 8 at North Alabama – 2 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 10 at Jacksonville – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 15 vs. NJIT – 2 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 22 vs. Stetson – 2 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 24 vs. North Florida – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 29 at Lipscomb – 2:30 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 2 at Kennesaw State – 7 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 7 – ASUN Championship Quarterfinals – TBD (TV: ESPN+)
March 11 – ASUN Championship Semifinals – TBD (TV: ESPN+)
March 15 – ASUN Championship Game – TBD (TV: ESPN+)

Baseball
Feb. 18 vs. Radford – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 21 vs. Seton Hall – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 23 vs. Seton Hall – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 25 vs. Longwood – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 1 vs. Marist – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 6 vs. Kent State – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 18 vs. High Point – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 20 vs. FGCU – 6 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 21 vs. FGCU – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN)
March 22 vs. FGCU – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 9 vs. Jacksonville – 6 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 10 vs. Jacksonville – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 17 vs. Kennesaw State – 6 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 18 vs. Kennesaw State – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 19 vs. Kennesaw State – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 29 vs. Virginia Tech – 6 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
May 10 vs. North Alabama – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)

Softball
March 21 vs. Kennesaw State – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 21 vs. Kennesaw State – 3 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
March 22 vs. Kennesaw State – Noon (TV: ESPN+)
March 24 vs. Virginia – 6 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 8 vs. James Madison – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 10 vs. FGCU – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 10 vs. FGCU – 6 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 11 vs. FGCU – Noon (TV: ESPN+)
April 15 vs. North Carolina – 5 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 18 vs. North Alabama – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 18 vs. North Alabama – 3 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 19 vs. North Alabama – Noon (TV: ESPN+)
April 22 vs. Duke – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+
April 22 vs. Duke – 6 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
May 2 vs. North Florida – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
May 2 vs. North Florida – 3 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
May 3 vs. North Florida – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)

Women’s Lacrosse
Feb. 19 vs. Furman – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
Feb. 26 vs. Winthrop – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 9 vs. Stetson – 4 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)
April 11 vs. Jacksonville – Noon (TV: ESPN+)
April 19 vs. Howard – 1 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)

Men’s Tennis
March 28 vs. FGCU – 3 p.m. (TV: ESPN+)

Women’s Tennis
March 28 vs. FGCU – 11 a.m. (TV: ESPN+)