Club Sports Schedule

Upcoming Games

Saturday, October 20, 2018

Triathlon - at Liberty Triathlon - MACTC Conference Championship (Smith Mt. Lake ) - 8:00 AM
TaeKwonDo - at MIT (Boston, MA) - 9:00 AM
Equestrian - at Hunt Seat @ Virginia Commonwealth University (Richmond, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D3 Hockey - vs. Citadel (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:00 PM - Live Video
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. New York University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM - Live Video

Thursday, October 25, 2018

Women's D1 Hockey - at University of Michigan (Ann Arbor, MI) - 10:00 PM

Friday, October 26, 2018

Archery - at U.S. National 3D Collegiate Championship (Foley, AL) - 8:00 AM
Crew - at Head of the Schuylkill (Philadelphia, PA) - 9:00 AM
Paintball - at Event () - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - at Adrian College (Adrian, MI) - 3:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Rider University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 6:30 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - at Adrian College (Adrian, MI) - 7:00 PM

Saturday, October 27, 2018

Women's Ultimate - at Jaga Monster (Winston Salem, NC) - 8:00 AM
Archery - at U.S. National 3D Collegiate Championship (Foley, AL) - 8:00 AM
Crew - at Head of the Schuylkill (Philadelphia, PA) - 9:00 AM
Disc Golf - at SECO Qualifier (Appling, GA) - 9:00 AM
Paintball - at Event () - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - at Adrian College (Adrian, MI) - 12:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Rider University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - at Adrian College (Adrian, MI) - 3:00 PM
Women's D2 Hockey - at University of Pittsburgh () - 6:30 PM

Sunday, October 28, 2018

Archery - at U.S. National 3D Collegiate Championship (Foley, AL) - 8:00 AM
Women's Ultimate - at Jaga Monster (Winston Salem, NC) - 8:00 AM
Disc Golf - at SECO Qualifier (Appling, GA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D2 Hockey - at University of Pittsburgh () - 11:20 AM

Friday, November 2, 2018

Crew - at Head of the Hooch (Chattanooga, TN) - 9:00 AM
Rock Climbing - at River Rock Collegiate Local Boulder Competition (Roanoke, VA) - 6:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Stony Brook (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Saturday, November 3, 2018

Men's Ultimate - vs. Hill City Hatter (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's Wrestling - at Messiah Invitational (Grantham, PA) - 9:00 AM
Equestrian - at Hunt Seat @ Richmond University (Richmond, VA) - 9:00 AM
Figure Skating - at NYU (New York, NY) - 9:00 AM
Crew - at Head of the Hooch (Chattanooga, TN) - 9:00 AM
Men's Swimming & Diving - vs. Home Swim Event (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's Volleyball - at JMU (Harrisburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Disc Golf - at Flamethrower Championships (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Rowan University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Stony Brook (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM
Men's D3 Hockey - vs. KSU (LaHaye Ice Center) - 9:45 PM

Sunday, November 4, 2018

Figure Skating - at NYU (New York, NY) - 9:00 AM
Men's Ultimate - vs. Alumni Game (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Disc Golf - at Flamethrower Championships (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
TaeKwonDo - at Cornell (Ithica, NY) - 9:00 AM
Men's D3 Hockey - vs. KSU (LaHaye Ice Center) - 11:30 AM
Women's Ultimate - at Alumni Game (Lynchburg, VA) - 12:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. University of Virginia (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM

Thursday, November 8, 2018

Crew - at Head of the South (Agasta, GA) - 9:00 AM

Friday, November 9, 2018

Men's D3 Hockey - at UNC Charlotte (Charlotte, NC) - TBD
Crew - at Head of the South (Agasta, GA) - 9:00 AM
Racquetball - at NCS MACRC (Raleigh, NC) - 9:00 AM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Ohio University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - vs. Virginia Tech (Lynchburg VA) - 9:00 PM

Saturday, November 10, 2018

Synchronized Skating - at Carolina Synchro Classic (Hillsboro, NC) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at Fall Brawl @ Ursinus College (Collegeville, PA) - 9:00 AM
Men's Volleyball - at GMU (Fairfax, VA) - 9:00 AM
Racquetball - at NCS MACRC (Raleigh, NC) - 9:00 AM
Men's Swimming & Diving - vs. Home Dive Event (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Shooting - at ACUI Upper East Coast Regional Championship (Glen Dale, MD) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. URI (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Ohio University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - at Rowan University (Glassboro, NJ) - 8:15 PM

Sunday, November 11, 2018

Synchronized Skating - at Carolina Synchro Classic (Hillsboro, NC) - TBD
Shooting - at ACUI Upper East Coast Regional Championship (Glen Dale, MD) - 9:00 AM
Racquetball - at NCS MACRC (Raleigh, NC) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. URI (LaHaye Ice Center) - 12:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - at University of Delaware (Newark, DE) - 3:00 PM

Friday, November 16, 2018

Women's D1 Hockey - vs. Colorado (LaHaye Ice Center) - 8:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - at New York University (New York, NY) - 9:00 PM

Saturday, November 17, 2018

Synchronized Skating - at Kalamazoo Kick Off (Kalamazoo, MI) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at Joe Parisi Open @ Lindenwood (St. Charles, MO) - 9:00 AM
Equestrian - at Hunt Seat @ Christopher Newport University (Newport News, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's Volleyball - at Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, PA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. Davenport (LaHaye Ice Center) - 3:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - at University of Maryland (College Park, MD) - 7:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - at New York University (New York, NY) - 9:00 PM

Sunday, November 18, 2018

Men's Wrestling - at Star City Open (Roanoke, VA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. PSU (LaHaye Ice Center) - 2:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - at Stevenson University (Pikesville, MD) - 5:15 PM

Friday, November 30, 2018

Men's D1 Hockey - at Syracuse University (Syracuse, NY) - 6:30 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - at Virginia Tech (Roanoke, VA) - 7:30 PM
Men's D3 Hockey - at Georgia (GA) - 7:30 PM
Women's D1 Hockey - at GVSU (Allendale, MI) - 8:30 PM

Saturday, December 1, 2018

Men's D3 Hockey - at University of Michigan Flint (Flint, MI) - TBD
Synchronized Skating - at Dr. Porter Synchronized Skating Classic (Ann Arbour, MI) - TBD
Men's Ultimate - vs. Blue Ridge Open (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D1 Hockey - at Syracuse University (Syracuse, NY) - 2:00 PM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. Army (LaHaye Ice Center) - 4:00 PM
Women's D1 Hockey - at GVSU (Allendale, MI) - 5:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Virginia Tech (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:30 PM

Sunday, December 2, 2018

Synchronized Skating - at Dr. Porter Synchronized Skating Classic (Ann Arbour, MI) - TBD
Men's Ultimate - vs. Blue Ridge Open (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - at Davenport (Grand Rapids, MI) - 10:30 AM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. Army (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:00 PM

Friday, December 7, 2018

Men's D1 Hockey - vs. University of Rhode Island (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Saturday, December 8, 2018

Men's D3 Hockey - at Richmond University (Richmond, VA) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at Tri-Meet @ Southern VA, WV Tech (Buena Vista, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. University of Rhode Island (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Saturday, December 29, 2018

Men's Wrestling - at Citrus Classic (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - 9:00 AM

Sunday, December 30, 2018

Men's Wrestling - at Citrus Classic (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - 9:00 AM

Friday, January 11, 2019

Men's D3 Hockey - at Central Michigan (Ohio) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at Virginia Duals - Hampton Arena (Hampton, VA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. UMass (LaHaye Ice Center) - 6:30 PM

Saturday, January 12, 2019

Men's D3 Hockey - at Schoolcraft (Ohio) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at Virginia Duals - Hampton Arena (Hampton, VA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. UMass (LaHaye Ice Center) - 4:30 PM

Sunday, January 13, 2019

Men's D3 Hockey - at Oakland (Ohio) - TBD

Friday, January 18, 2019

Men's D3 Hockey - vs. Charleston Southern (LaHaye Ice Center) - 3:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Liberty Showcase - University of Maryland (LaHaye Ice Center) - 6:30 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - at Stony Brook (Stony Brook, NY) - 8:30 PM
Women's D1 Hockey - at Miami OH (Oxford, OH) - 9:45 PM

Saturday, January 19, 2019

Men's D3 Hockey - vs. Charleston Southern (LaHaye Ice Center) - 12:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - at Stony Brook (Stony Brook, NY) - 3:30 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Liberty Showcase - Marist College (LaHaye Ice Center ) - 4:30 PM
Women's D1 Hockey - at Miami OH (Oxford, OH) - 5:45 PM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. North Carolina U19 (LaHaye Ice Center) - 8:45 PM

Sunday, January 20, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - vs. North Carolina U19 (LaHaye Ice Center) - 8:00 AM
Men's Wrestling - at Shipbuilder Open @ Kellam HS (Virginia Beach, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Liberty Showcase - University of Cincinnati (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM

Friday, January 25, 2019

Men's Wrestling - at NCWA National Duals (Las Vegas, NV) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. Denver (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. Bishops University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Rochester College (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM
Men's D3 Hockey - at CNU (Newport News, VA) - 10:15 PM

Saturday, January 26, 2019

Men's Wrestling - at NCWA National Duals (Las Vegas, NV) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. Lindenwood-Belleville (LaHaye Ice Center) - 2:30 PM
Women's D2 Hockey - at California University of Pennsylvania () - 3:45 PM
Men's D3 Hockey - at CNU (Newport News, VA) - 4:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Rochester College (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Sunday, January 27, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at California University of Pennsylvania () - 1:00 PM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. Bishops (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:30 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. University of Delaware (LaHaye Ice Center) - 3:30 PM

Friday, February 1, 2019

Synchronized Skating - at Eastern Synchro Skating Sectional Championships (Worchester, MA) - TBD
Figure Skating - at MIT (Cambridge, MA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Ohio University (Lynchburg, VA) - 6:30 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - at University of Rhode Island (Kingston, RI) - 7:00 PM

Saturday, February 2, 2019

Synchronized Skating - at Eastern Synchro Skating Sectional Championships (Worchester, MA) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at Messiah Open (Grantham, PA) - 9:00 AM
Figure Skating - at MIT (Cambridge, MA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D1 Hockey - at University of Rhode Island (Kingston, RI) - 4:00 PM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Ohio University (Lynchburg, VA) - 4:30 PM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. University of Pittsburgh (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Sunday, February 3, 2019

Figure Skating - at MIT (Cambridge, MA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. University of Pittsburgh (LaHaye Ice Center) - 11:30 AM

Friday, February 8, 2019

Men's D3 Hockey - at KSU (Kennesaw, GA) - TBD
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Stevenson University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 6:30 PM

Saturday, February 9, 2019

Men's D3 Hockey - at KSU (Kennesaw, GA) - TBD
Equestrian - vs. Hunt Seat @ Liberty University (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Bloomsburg University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:30 PM

Sunday, February 10, 2019

Men's D2 Hockey - vs. Bloomsburg University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 11:30 AM

Thursday, February 14, 2019

Men's Wrestling - at Dual - Coker College (Hartsville, SC) - 9:00 AM

Friday, February 15, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at Buffalo University () - 6:45 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. University of Delaware (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. Adrian College (LaHaye Ice Center) - 9:45 PM

Saturday, February 16, 2019

Equestrian - vs. Hunt Seat @ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D2 Hockey - at State University of New York at Oswego () - 11:45 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - vs. Adrian College (LaHaye Ice Center) - 1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - vs. University of Central Florida (Lynchburg VA) - 3:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. University of Delaware (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Sunday, February 17, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at Mercyhurst University () - 8:45 AM
Equestrian - vs. Hunt Seat @ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, VA) - 9:00 AM

Friday, February 22, 2019

Men's D2 Hockey - at MACH Playoff @ Delaware (Newark, DE) - TBD
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. University of Delaware (LaHaye Ice Center) - 12:45 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Adrian College (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Saturday, February 23, 2019

Men's D2 Hockey - at MACH Playoff @ Delaware (Newark, DE) - TBD
Equestrian - at Hunt Seat @ Regionals at Sweet Briar College (Sweet Briar, VA) - 9:00 AM
Shooting - at Eastern International Championship USAS Qualifier (Ft. Benning, GA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. Naval Academy (LaHaye Ice Center) - 12:45 PM
Men's Lacrosse - at East Carolina University (Clemson, SC) - 2:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. Adrian College (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Sunday, February 24, 2019

Men's D2 Hockey - at MACH Playoff @ Delaware (Newark, DE) - TBD
Shooting - at Eastern International Championship USAS Qualifier (Ft. Benning, GA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D2 Hockey - vs. West Chester University (LaHaye Ice Center) - 12:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse - at Clemson University (Clemson, SC) - 3:00 PM

Friday, March 1, 2019

Synchronized Skating - at U.S. Synchro Skating National Championships (Plymouth, MI) - TBD
Men's D2 Hockey - at Southeast Regionals (TBD) - TBD
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. University of Alabama (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM

Saturday, March 2, 2019

Synchronized Skating - at U.S. Synchro Skating National Championships (Plymouth, MI) - TBD
Men's D2 Hockey - at Southeast Regionals (TBD) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - vs. Mid-Atlantic Conference (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Figure Skating - at PSU (State College, PA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - at Washington Pride (Rockville, MD) - 5:00 PM
Men's D1 Hockey - vs. University of Alabama (LaHaye Ice Center) - 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - vs. University of Connecticut (Lynchburg, VA) - 7:30 PM

Sunday, March 3, 2019

Men's D2 Hockey - at Southeast Regionals (TBD) - TBD
Figure Skating - at PSU (State College, PA) - 9:00 AM
Women's D1 Hockey - at Washington Pride (Rockville, MD) - 10:00 AM

Friday, March 8, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at CHE Playoffs () - TBD

Saturday, March 9, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at CHE Playoffs () - TBD
Men's Lacrosse - at West Virginia University (Morgantown, WV) - 7:00 PM

Sunday, March 10, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at CHE Playoffs () - TBD

Monday, March 11, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at Davenport University (Grand Rapids, MI) - TBD

Wednesday, March 13, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at Michigan State University (East Lansing, MI) - TBD

Thursday, March 14, 2019

Men's Wrestling - at NCWA Grand Nationals (Allen, TX) - 9:00 AM

Friday, March 15, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ESCHL Playoffs (West Chester, PA) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at NCWA Grand Nationals (Allen, TX) - 9:00 AM

Saturday, March 16, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ESCHL Playoffs (West Chester, PA) - TBD
Men's Wrestling - at NCWA Grand Nationals (Allen, TX) - 9:00 AM

Sunday, March 17, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ESCHL Playoffs (West Chester, PA) - TBD

Monday, March 18, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - vs. Colorado State University (Lynchburg VA) - TBD

Thursday, March 21, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at Battle for Baltimore: Grand Canyon (Baltimore, MD) - TBD
Men's D1 Hockey - at ACHA Nationals (Dallas, TX) - TBD

Friday, March 22, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ACHA Nationals (Dallas, TX) - TBD

Saturday, March 23, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ACHA Nationals (Dallas, TX) - TBD
Men's Lacrosse - at Battle for Baltimore: Oregon (Baltimore, MD) - TBD

Sunday, March 24, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ACHA Nationals (Dallas, TX) - TBD

Monday, March 25, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ACHA Nationals (Dallas, TX) - TBD
Shooting - at ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championship (San Antonio, TX) - 9:00 AM

Tuesday, March 26, 2019

Men's D1 Hockey - at ACHA Nationals (Dallas, TX) - TBD
Shooting - at ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championship (San Antonio, TX) - 9:00 AM

Wednesday, March 27, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at ACHA National Tournament (Dallas, TX) - TBD
Shooting - at ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championship (San Antonio, TX) - 9:00 AM

Thursday, March 28, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at ACHA National Tournament (Dallas, TX) - TBD
Shooting - at ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championship (San Antonio, TX) - 9:00 AM

Friday, March 29, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at ACHA National Tournament (Dallas, TX) - TBD
Shooting - at ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championship (San Antonio, TX) - 9:00 AM

Saturday, March 30, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at ACHA National Tournament - Semi Finals (Dallas, TX) - TBD
Shooting - at ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championship (San Antonio, TX) - 9:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - vs. University of South Carolina (Lynchburg, VA) - 3:00 PM

Sunday, March 31, 2019

Women's D2 Hockey - at ACHA National Tournament - Finals (Dallas, TX) - TBD

Wednesday, April 3, 2019

Disc Golf - at Nationals Championships (Agasta, GA) - 9:00 AM

Thursday, April 4, 2019

Disc Golf - at Nationals Championships (Agasta, GA) - 9:00 AM

Friday, April 5, 2019

Triathlon - at USAT Collegiate Club Nationals () - 9:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - vs. Midnight Mayhem: University of Minnesota (Lynchburg VA) - 11:59 PM

Saturday, April 6, 2019

Equestrian - at Hunt seat @ Zone 4 Championships at UVA (Charlottesville, VA) - 9:00 AM
Disc Golf - at Nationals Championships (Agasta, GA) - 9:00 AM
Disc Golf - at Nationals Championships (Agasta, GA) - 9:00 AM
Triathlon - at USAT Collegiate Club Nationals () - 9:00 AM

Sunday, April 7, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at George Washington University (Washington, D.C. ) - 1:00 PM

Thursday, April 11, 2019

Gymnastics - at National Championships (Daytona, FL) - 9:00 AM

Friday, April 12, 2019

Gymnastics - at National Championships (Daytona, FL) - 9:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - vs. University of Tennessee (Lynchburg VA) - 7:30 PM

Saturday, April 13, 2019

Men's Ultimate - vs. Virginia Conference Championships (Lynchburg, VA) - 8:00 AM
Gymnastics - at National Championships (Daytona, FL) - 9:00 AM

Sunday, April 14, 2019

Men's Ultimate - vs. Virginia Conference Championships (Lynchburg, VA) - 8:00 AM
Gymnastics - at National Championships (Daytona, FL) - 9:00 AM

Monday, April 15, 2019

Gymnastics - at National Championships (Daytona, FL) - 9:00 AM

Friday, April 19, 2019

Racquetball - vs. James River Open (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - at Virginia Tech (Blacksburg, VA) - 7:30 PM

Saturday, April 20, 2019

Racquetball - vs. James River Open (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM

Sunday, April 21, 2019

Racquetball - vs. James River Open (Lynchburg, VA) - 9:00 AM

Thursday, April 25, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at SELC Playoffs (Atlanta, GA) - TBD

Friday, April 26, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at SELC Playoffs (Atlanta, GA) - TBD

Saturday, April 27, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at SELC Playoffs (Atlanta, GA) - TBD

Sunday, April 28, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at SELC Playoffs (Atlanta, GA) - TBD

Thursday, May 2, 2019

Equestrian - at IHSA Nationals (TBD) - 9:00 AM

Friday, May 3, 2019

Equestrian - at IHSA Nationals (TBD) - 9:00 AM

Saturday, May 4, 2019

Equestrian - at IHSA Nationals (TBD) - 9:00 AM

Sunday, May 5, 2019

Equestrian - at IHSA Nationals (TBD) - 9:00 AM

Monday, May 6, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at MCLA D1 National Championships (Salt Lake City, UT) - TBD

Tuesday, May 7, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at MCLA D1 National Championships (Salt Lake City, UT) - TBD

Wednesday, May 8, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at MCLA D1 National Championships (Salt Lake City, UT) - TBD

Thursday, May 9, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at MCLA D1 National Championships (Salt Lake City, UT) - TBD

Friday, May 10, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at MCLA D1 National Championships (Salt Lake City, UT) - TBD

Saturday, May 11, 2019

Men's Lacrosse - at MCLA D1 National Championships (Salt Lake City, UT) - TBD
Schedule
Results
Oct 26, 7:00 PM - Adrian, MI
at
Men's D1 Hockey
Adrian College
DAYS
HOURS
MINS
SECS
Triathlon
at Liberty Triathlon - MACTC Conference Championship
Oct 20, 8:00 AM - Smith Mt. Lake

TaeKwonDo
at MIT
Oct 20, 9:00 AM - Boston, MA

Equestrian
at Hunt Seat @ Virginia Commonwealth University
Oct 20, 9:00 AM - Richmond, VA

Men's D3 Hockey
vs. Citadel
Oct 20, 1:00 PM - LaHaye Ice Center
Live Video

Men's D1 Hockey
vs. New York University
Oct 20, 7:00 PM - LaHaye Ice Center
Live Video

Full Schedule

Oct 20
Men's D1 Hockey
vs. New York University
W (5-0)

Oct 19
Men's D1 Hockey
vs. New York University
W (7-3)

Oct 19
Women's D1 Hockey
at Stevenson University
W (5-1)

Oct 18
Women's D1 Hockey
at Neumann
W (7-2)

Oct 14
Men's D2 Hockey
vs. Virginia Tech
W (9-1)

·