Licensed to University of Georgia  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/17/2012 09:10 PM
     2012 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012      
                             Gabrielson Natatorium                             
                             University of Georgia                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter Gibbons       JR Cougars               260.10     278.70         20  
  2 Michael Topitzer    SO Cougars               184.65     206.20         17  
  3 Nate Myers          SO VMI                   176.35     201.80         16  
  4 Dallas Disbro       SR VMI                   196.50     196.70         15  
  5 Mitch Sikes         FR VMI                   212.55     194.35         14  
  6 Derek Foltz         SO Cougars               182.15     159.00         13  
  7 Tim Keating         JR Davidson              113.30     137.00         12  
  8 Nick Taylor         SR Davidson              142.85     135.60         11  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:36.68  D1 A
        1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:40.77    1:40.10 D1 B    40  
     1) Emma Svensson FR                2) r:0.34 Dani Beaubrun JR        
     3) r:0.02 Eva Lehtonen JR          4) r:0.10 Christina Tanninen SO   
     r:11.04  24.40    28.15    24.60    22.95                                    
  2 Liberty University  'A'                     1:46.82    1:43.75         34  
     1) Brye Ravettine SO               2) r:0.36 Erin Curry FR           
     3) r:0.41 Marley Cripe FR          4) r:0.46 Cori Gary FR            
     r:+0.51  25.44    30.19    25.10    23.02                                    
  3 Georgia Southern University  'A'            1:48.53    1:45.37         32  
     1) Joann Filipov FR                2) r:0.28 Kristen Bates SO        
     3) r:0.23 Megan Heller FR          4) r:0.48 Elaina Lanson FR        
     r:14.45  28.03    29.02    25.55    22.77                                    
  4 Campbell University  'A'                    1:47.23    1:46.14         30  
     1) Sydney Postmus FR               2) r:0.28 Charlotte Cornet SO     
     3) r:0.26 KB Burnette SO           4) r:0.14 Larissa Joassaint FR    
     r:+0.57  27.54    29.48    25.44    23.68                                    
  5 Davidson College  'A'                       1:50.07    1:46.43         28  
     1) Kelsi Hobbs JR                  2) r:0.24 Caroline Vrana SO       
     3) r:0.38 Liz Mace SO              4) r:0.12 Jean DeOrnellas JR      
     r:+0.53  27.34    29.77    25.86    23.46                                    
  6 North Florida, University of  'A'           1:51.25    1:47.53         26  
     1) Ellice Mae Sanchez FR           2) r:0.29 Bridget Woods FR        
     3) r:0.49 Natalie McCallum FR      4) r:0.25 Maria Bernard           
     r:+0.51  27.45    29.73    26.46    23.89                                    
  7 College of Charleston  'A'                  1:50.59    1:48.14         24  
     1) Sarah Boyle SO                  2) r:0.15 Elizabeth Mooney FR     
     3) r:0.36 Jayme Groth FR           4) r:0.43 Sarah Graif FR          
     r:+0.57  27.33    31.80    25.93    23.08                                    
  8 Howard University  'A'                      1:58.45    1:51.38         22  
     1) Summer Davis JR                 2) r:0.19 Briana Dillon FR        
     3) r:0.39 Janai Ederaine SO        4) r:0.28 Ashley Douglas SO       
     r:+0.63  30.37    31.02    25.69    24.30                                    
  9 Radford University  'A'                     1:52.32    1:51.44         18  
     1) Jessica Frazelle SO             2) r:0.49 Haley Schweitzer SO     
     3) r:0.34 Claire Doherty FR        4) r:0.01 Emily Turner JR         
     r:14.40  28.03    32.14    26.72    24.55                                    
 10 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            2:06.89    2:05.42         14  
     1) MacKenzie Perkins FR            2) r:0.42 Tatiana Wabrek FR       
     3) r:0.30 Elise Reed FR            4) r:0.36 Molly Andoe FR          
     r:+0.63  28.98    38.00    30.97    27.47                                    
 11 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'         2:00.51    2:06.74         12  
     1) Christian Hill SO               2) r:0.44 Aarin Miles SO          
     3) r:0.43 Lauren Bowling JR        4) r:0.19 Carolyn Pratt SR        
     r:+0.59  32.39    37.42    26.79    30.14                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:42.55   x1:40.88 D1 B   
     1)                                 2) r:0.27                         
     3) r:0.05                          4) r:0.14                         
     r:+0.69  24.83    28.34    24.74    22.97                                    
 -- North Florida, University of  'B'           1:56.20   x1:51.14        
     1) Gala Poon SR                    2) r:0.37 Katie England JR        
     3) r:0.42 Emily Wynn FR            4) r:0.30 Rebeca Bernard          
     r:+0.61  28.31    30.62    28.17    24.04                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                 NT   x1:51.73        
     1) Hayley Johnson SO               2) r:0.05 Allyn Case FR           
     3) r:0.25 Alex Mitchell SR         4) r:0.26 Rachael Stockwell SR    
     r:+0.73  29.62    30.12    26.99    25.00                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                    1:51.75   x1:52.63        
     1) Sarah Walker FR                 2) r:0.33 Lexie Miller SO         
     3) r:0.31 Virginia Dailey SO       4) r:0.02 Marissa Coughlin SO     
     r:14.02  28.34    31.08    28.23    24.98                                    
 -- Campbell University  'C'                    1:54.86   x1:54.53        
     1) Chelsea Lawson FR               2) r:0.26 Erin Francis SO         
     3) r:0.21 Cameron Gorse SR         4) r:0.34 Libby Sanderson SR      
     r:+0.61  29.07    32.22    27.98    25.26                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                     1:55.99   x1:55.88        
     1) Meaghan Rowley SO               2) r:0.35                         
     3) r:0.37 Cara Chance SO           4) r:0.26 Madison Mantiply SR     
     r:+0.67  28.98    33.34    27.89    25.67                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'         2:19.96   x2:28.75        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.31                          4) r:0.35                         
     r:+0.75  34.46    46.39    32.06    35.84                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'A'                1:46.33         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Laurenn Singleton JR            2) r:0.39 Charity Byrum FR        
     3) r:-0.07 Mary O'Dougherty FR     4) r:0.35 Jenna Ballinger FR      
     r:+0.58  26.57    28.70    24.44    23.36                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:43.55        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  D1 A
        1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                       1:32.04    1:29.98         40  
     1) Geoff Peitz SR                  2) r:0.10 Drew Onken JR           
     3) r:0.18 Joe Burquist SR          4) r:0.02 Wills Cooper JR         
     r:11.65  22.77    24.76    22.18    20.27                                    
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                1:34.39    1:30.20         34  
     1) Colin James FR                  2) r:0.17 Drew Ellwanger JR       
     3) r:0.14 Dj Hughes JR             4) r:0.13 Cole Hickey SO          
     r:+0.63  23.05    24.92    22.19    20.04                                    
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                  1:34.67    1:30.34         32  
     1) Jackson Marine SO               2) r:0.32 Brantley Reynolds SR    
     3) r:0.32 Chris Verboncoeur SO     4) r:0.29 Greg Karel SO           
     r:11.10  23.41    24.73    21.99    20.21                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            1:40.30    1:38.47         30  
     1) Matt Dale SR                    2) r:0.42 Marcus Sutter JR        
     3) r:0.64 Thomas Brown SO          4) r:0.24 Connor McMahon FR       
     r:13.06  25.84    27.83    23.71    21.09                                    
  5 Howard University  'A'                      1:39.43    1:39.79         28  
     1) Ben Skelding FR                 2) r:0.26 Darell Hungerford SO    
     3) r:0.51 Steven Lott SR           4) r:0.36 Dexter Brown FR         
     r:13.59  26.19    26.85    24.50    22.25                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'            1:40.91   x1:39.34        
     1) Thomas Corbett FR               2) r:0.45 Stephen Lloyd FR        
     3) r:0.42 Jake Shafer FR           4) r:0.21 John Kelly FR           
     r:+0.59  26.39    27.55    24.35    21.05                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.65  D1 A
        4:19.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CJay Wiley          FR Gardner-Webb         4:25.51    4:23.63         20  
     r:+0.71  28.07   31.54   33.81   33.00   37.40   38.48   31.61   29.72
  2 Eva Lehtonen        JR FGCU                 4:26.72    4:24.26         17  
     r:+0.73  28.30   31.70   34.07   33.88   38.08   38.99   30.16   29.08
  3 Sara Evans          JR North Fla            4:27.87    4:24.69         16  
     r:+0.87  28.25   31.86   34.47   34.24   36.51   37.24   31.37   30.75
  4 Erin Curry          FR Liberty              4:28.34    4:25.77         15  
     r:+0.70  28.35   32.37   33.20   32.85   38.74   39.23   30.74   30.29
  5 Amber Juncker       FR Eagles               4:28.68    4:27.08         14  
     r:+0.79  28.48   32.04   34.58   33.63   39.25   39.16   30.79   29.15
  6 Courtney Harrison   SO Eagles               4:27.13    4:27.56         13  
     r:+0.72  28.17   32.03   34.92   34.93   36.84   38.13   32.19   30.35
  7 Karen Vilorio       FR FGCU                 4:27.77    4:30.48         12  
     r:+0.77  28.04   31.81   34.15   33.09   38.96   40.30   32.64   31.49
  8 Blaine Small        FR FGCU                 4:28.79    4:31.77         11  
     r:+0.86  27.54   31.00   33.98   34.04   39.58   41.12   32.23   32.28
B - Final
  9 Vicky Cadge         SR FGCU                 4:29.11    4:25.96          9  
     r:+0.83  27.67   31.90   32.82   33.17   38.28   39.49   31.53   31.10
 10 Kylie Warne         SO Camels               4:32.43    4:28.48          7  
     r:+0.85  27.79   31.83   34.34   33.43   39.87   39.36   31.72   30.14
 11 Lindsay Mullican    JR Eagles               4:31.20    4:30.28          6  
     r:+0.79  27.73   32.52   33.31   33.01   41.02   41.57   30.98   30.14
 12 Rikki Babuka        FR Eagles               4:36.80    4:30.85          5  
     r:+0.71  28.58   33.35   35.21   35.46   38.01   38.87   31.09   30.28
 13 Lyndsey Roka        SR Gardner-Webb         4:35.91    4:33.24          4  
     r:+0.84  29.03   33.01   36.21   35.79   39.14   40.08   29.87   30.11
 14 Mackenzie Robinson  FR Davidson             4:33.15    4:33.62          3  
     r:+0.81  29.15   32.92   33.74   33.77   40.71   41.47   31.26   30.60
 15 Kiah Bellows        SR Gardner-Webb         4:33.69    4:34.84          2  
     r:+0.74  29.16   33.65   35.94   35.01   38.52   38.57   32.50   31.49
 16 Michelle Palacio    JR Gardner-Webb         4:36.05    4:36.14          1  
     r:+0.88  29.87   33.94   36.10   35.36   38.75   38.86   32.45   30.81
Preliminaries
 17 Lissa Janowicz      FR North Fla            4:37.10                   
 18 Sarah Kim           SO Cougars              4:41.01                   
 19 Kristina Grayson    SO Gardner-Webb         4:41.50                   
 20 Megan McLeod        SO Davidson             4:42.01                   
 21 Haley Schweitzer    SO Highlanders          4:45.73                   
 22 Lillie Seifart      JR Davidson             4:45.80                   
 23 Janai Ederaine      SO Howard               4:46.40                   
 24 Hailey Nievergelt   FR Cougars              4:49.75                   
 25 Ashley Maness       SR Highlanders          4:54.28                   
 26 Camille Dykes       SO Howard               4:57.16                   
 -- Nicolette Hansen    SO FGCU                 4:37.64         X         
 -- McKenzie Cassidy    SO FGCU                 4:41.32         X         
 -- Katlyn Jones        FR Eagles               4:39.06         X         
 -- Natalie Rochette    FR FGCU                 4:44.73         X         
 -- Madison Tarleton    FR Cougars                  DQ                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  D1 A
        3:54.86  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Onken          JR Davidson             3:49.83    3:47.38 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.79  24.32   27.62   29.29   28.31   31.43   32.41   27.63   26.37
  2 Pablo Ortiz         FR Cougars              4:05.79    4:04.07         17  
     r:+0.66  24.57   29.02   30.94   30.22   35.78   36.59   29.39   27.56
  3 Tyler Nuss          JR Gardner-Webb         4:08.08    4:06.25         16  
     r:+0.74  25.18   28.94   32.79   31.67   35.71   36.05   28.62   27.29
  4 Cody Meyers         SO Gardner-Webb         4:07.97    4:06.88         15  
     r:+0.66  25.97   29.58   31.49   31.48   35.52   35.73   28.86   28.25
  5 Patrick Foos        SO Cougars              4:10.12    4:08.13         14  
     r:+0.76  25.35   29.55   33.81   33.28   35.20   35.67   28.50   26.77
  6 Ethan Levinson      SO Davidson             4:07.12    4:09.19         13  
     r:+0.70  25.29   29.36   31.57   32.45   37.00   37.26   28.21   28.05
  7 Blake Buchanan      SO Cougars              4:10.81    4:10.73         12  
     r:+0.78  25.54   29.56   32.36   32.13   37.45   38.07   28.99   26.63
  8 Dmitriy Gorin       SR Cougars              4:10.01    4:11.10         11  
     r:+0.92  26.13   30.16   32.26   31.92   36.97   37.10   29.14   27.42
B - Final
  9 Adam Hunter         FR Davidson             4:15.12    4:13.13          9  
     r:+0.79  26.01   30.11   32.02   31.68   37.44   38.34   29.58   27.95
 10 Ben Skelding        FR Howard               4:13.67    4:13.29          7  
     r:+0.78  26.10   30.19   32.21   31.96   36.98   38.04   29.61   28.20
 11 James Goodwillie    SR VMI                  4:14.31    4:14.09          6  
     r:+0.69  26.99   30.74   31.47   31.67   36.90   37.67   29.67   28.98
 12 Drew Gustavson      SO Davidson             4:18.35    4:15.45          5  
     r:+9.97  26.87   31.33   32.96   32.32   36.47   37.04   29.88   28.58
 13 Will Payne          SO Gardner-Webb         4:21.56    4:20.14          4  
     r:+0.69  27.22   31.35   33.88   32.92   38.30   37.01   30.88   28.58
 14 Nick Mathis         FR VMI                  4:22.29    4:20.36          3  
     r:+0.81  27.93   31.70   33.90   33.25   37.23   37.59   30.13   28.63
 15 Kodiak Bowers       SO VMI                  4:23.63    4:24.42          2  
     r:+0.81  27.46   32.24   34.18   33.05   38.27   38.82   30.94   29.46
 16 Benji Howard        SR VMI                  4:34.64    4:35.68          1  
     r:+0.77  29.22   34.05   34.91   35.58   38.71   39.58   32.99   30.64
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Bouzaghran  FR Howard               4:38.29                   
 18 Darien Washington   JR Howard               4:52.23                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  D1 A
          54.62  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bethany Wakeley     SO Liberty                55.61      54.77         20  
     r:+0.80  25.79   28.98                                                
  2 Danielle Butler     SR FGCU                   55.66      55.19         17  
     r:+0.80  25.67   29.52                                                
  3 Alessandra Cianci   SR FGCU                   56.13      56.00         16  
     r:+0.73  26.80   29.20                                                
  4 Laurenn Singleton   JR Gardner-Webb           56.51      56.29         15  
     r:+0.81  26.35   29.94                                                
  5 Sarah Boyle         SO Cougars                56.46      56.47         14  
     r:+0.67  26.53   29.94                                                
  6 Mary O'Dougherty    FR Gardner-Webb           56.62      56.68         13  
     r:+0.75  26.34   30.34                                                
  7 Liz Mace            SO Davidson               56.68      57.08         12  
     r:+0.78  26.52   30.56                                                
  8 Kelsi Hobbs         JR Davidson               56.83      57.19         11  
     r:+0.79  26.69   30.50                                                
B - Final
  9 Jayme Groth         FR Cougars                57.13      56.86          9  
     r:+0.78  26.94   29.92                                                
 10 Jean DeOrnellas     JR Davidson               57.36      57.29          7  
     r:+0.75  26.73   30.56                                                
 11 Marley Cripe        FR Liberty                57.23      57.56          5.5
     r:+0.89  25.97   31.59                                                
 11 Sarah Schwartz      FR Eagles                 57.06      57.56          5.5
     r:+0.75  26.59   30.97                                                
 13 Rachel Nelson       FR Liberty                57.70      57.71          4  
     r:+0.85  27.10   30.61                                                
 14 Abbie Lavallin      FR Eagles                 57.55      57.94          3  
     r:+0.80  27.25   30.69                                                
 15 KB Burnette         SO Camels                 57.49      57.98          2  
     r:+0.81  27.69   30.29                                                
 16 Natalie McCallum    FR North Fla              57.41      58.49          1  
     r:+0.98  27.26   31.23                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Claire Doherty      FR Highlanders            57.95                   
 18 Devon Robins        FR FGCU                   58.07                   
 19 Grace Herlong       JR Cougars               J58.07                   
 20 Christina Tanninen  SO FGCU                   58.16                   
 21 Briana Dillon       FR Howard                 58.92                   
 22 Lyndsey Roka        SR Gardner-Webb           59.09                   
 23 Lissa Janowicz      FR North Fla              59.17                   
 24 Larissa Joassaint   FR Camels                 59.26                   
 25 Kaitlyn Tunstall    JR Camels                 59.29                   
 26 Emily Turner        JR Highlanders            59.73                   
 27 Ali Leberfinger     JR Cougars                59.74                   
 28 Kaylee McCAllan     FR Gardner-Webb           59.77                   
 29 Megan Heller        FR Eagles                 59.89                   
 30 Lauren Bowling      JR NC A&T               1:00.28                   
 31 Cameron Gorse       SR Camels               1:00.74                   
 32 Cara Chance         SO Highlanders          1:00.85                   
 33 Colleen Miller      JR Highlanders          1:00.87                   
 34 Sarah Kendrick      SO Liberty              1:01.04                   
 35 Elizabeth Charter   JR Gardner-Webb         1:01.11                   
 36 Emily Wynn          FR North Fla            1:01.19                   
 37 Fallon Parker       FR Highlanders          1:01.41                   
 38 Summer Davis        JR Howard               1:03.11                   
 39 Caleah Gregoire     FR Howard               1:04.50                   
 40 Lauren Anthony      SR Howard               1:21.01                   
 -- Annie Bosacco       SO Gardner-Webb         1:01.77         X         
 -- Alyssa Finn         FR Cougars                59.61         X         
 -- Katy Sorrells       JR Camels                 59.58         X         
 -- Teri Lytle          SR FGCU                   57.53         X         
 -- Michelle Key        JR Camels               1:01.73         X         
 -- Missy Eller         SR Camels               1:08.96         X         
 -- Rachael Stockwell   SR Eagles               1:00.33         X         
 -- Kathryn Brewer      FR FGCU                   57.20         X         
 -- Hannah Rogers       FR Eagles               1:00.08         X         
 -- Alex Mitchell       SR Eagles               1:00.59         X         
 -- Shannon Blizzard    JR FGCU                   57.37         X         
 -- Courtney Monsees    SO Cougars              1:02.46         X         
 -- Hillary Leonard     SR Gardner-Webb             DQ                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  D1 A
          48.34  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Will Fox            SO Davidson               50.02      49.61         20  
     r:+0.73  23.61   26.00                                                
  2 Chris Verboncoeur   SO Cougars                50.09      49.71         17  
     r:+0.78  23.23   26.48                                                
  3 Joe Burquist        SR Davidson               50.92      50.15         16  
     r:+0.72  23.42   26.73                                                
  4 David Kerman        SR Davidson               50.69      50.43         15  
     r:+0.80  23.51   26.92                                                
  5 Dj Hughes           JR Gardner-Webb           50.48      50.70         14  
     r:+0.72  23.65   27.05                                                
  6 Michael McCarthy    FR Cougars                51.24      51.08         13  
     r:+0.69  23.94   27.14                                                
  7 Brandon Searle      FR Gardner-Webb           51.79      51.43         12  
     r:+0.66  23.45   27.98                                                
  8 Thomas Bigham       SO Davidson               51.37      51.65         11  
     r:+0.73  23.86   27.79                                                
B - Final
  9 Zadok Isaacs        JR Howard                 52.79      51.48          9  
     r:+0.72  24.06   27.42                                                
 10 Cole Hickey         SO Gardner-Webb           51.93      52.24          7  
     r:+0.78  24.34   27.90                                                
 11 Ethan Smith         FR Cougars                52.55      52.27          6  
     r:+0.73  24.18   28.09                                                
 12 Will Payne          SO Gardner-Webb           53.51      52.81          5  
     r:+0.65  24.67   28.14                                                
 13 Jake Shafer         FR VMI                    53.53      52.99          4  
     r:+0.71  25.03   27.96                                                
 14 Thomas Brown        SO VMI                    53.83      53.16          3  
     r:+0.71  24.93   28.23                                                
 15 Steven Lott         SR Howard                 54.33      55.01          2  
     r:+0.64  25.00   30.01                                                
 16 John Sullivan       SO VMI                    56.05      55.85          1  
     r:+0.73  25.59   30.26                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Emeka Brooks        FR Howard               1:03.41                   
 -- Nicholas Puciaty    SR Cougars                55.18         X         
 -- Sam Blythe          FR Cougars                54.52         X         
 -- Cameron Oakley      SO Cougars                55.41         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  D1 A
        1:48.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leah Daniel         SR FGCU                 1:50.85    1:50.20         20  
     r:+0.83  25.57   27.35   28.34   28.94                                
  2 Jenna Ballinger     FR Gardner-Webb         1:51.43    1:50.91         17  
     r:+0.77  25.72   27.86   28.50   28.83                                
  3 Jessie Porter       SO FGCU                 1:51.36    1:51.24         16  
     r:+0.79  25.76   27.73   28.54   29.21                                
  4 Margaret Riel       FR Liberty              1:51.54    1:51.75         15  
     r:+0.80  25.67   28.00   28.90   29.18                                
  5 Devon Robins        FR FGCU                 1:52.17    1:52.00         14  
     r:+0.77  26.46   28.23   28.72   28.59                                
  6 Sarah McCorkle      SO Liberty              1:52.37    1:53.41         13  
     r:+0.85  25.90   28.53   29.03   29.95                                
  7 Cassie Niles        FR FGCU                 1:52.45    1:53.96         12  
     r:+0.76  26.76   28.75   29.23   29.22                                
  8 Christine Kemp      FR North Fla            1:52.13    1:54.48         11  
     r:+0.65  25.89   28.66   29.94   29.99                                
B - Final
  9 Jamie Akenberger    JR FGCU                 1:52.60    1:51.76          9  
     r:+0.76  26.77   28.06   28.24   28.69                                
 10 Faith Kempf         SO Gardner-Webb         1:53.01    1:52.39          7  
     r:+0.71  26.39   28.07   28.84   29.09                                
 11 Cheriesse Campbell  SO Camels               1:53.47    1:53.18          6  
     r:+0.76  26.55   28.70   29.27   28.66                                
 12 Lauren Kamperman    SR Davidson             1:53.10    1:53.28          5  
     r:+0.79  25.90   28.61   29.07   29.70                                
 13 Lindsey Meeder      SO FGCU                 1:53.53    1:53.32          4  
     r:+0.72  26.01   28.39   29.14   29.78                                
 14 Meredith Smith      SO Cougars              1:53.28    1:53.90          3  
     r:+0.83  26.80   28.87   29.32   28.91                                
 15 Devan White         SO Eagles               1:54.33    1:54.40          2  
     r:+0.82  26.55   28.40   29.39   30.06                                
 16 Cori Gary           FR Liberty              1:52.55    1:56.76          1  
     r:+0.82  25.85   29.34   30.59   30.98                                
Preliminaries
 17 Meredith Cooper     FR Camels               1:54.34                   
 18 Elaina Lanson       FR Eagles               1:54.80                   
 19 Maria Bernard          North Fla            1:54.97                   
 20 Liz Van Halsema     JR Gardner-Webb         1:55.43                   
 21 Anna Blair Bullock  FR Davidson             1:55.46                   
 22 Kaitlyn Tunstall    JR Camels               1:56.03                   
 23 Meghan Babcock      FR Liberty              1:56.21                   
 24 Carley Drye         FR Liberty              1:56.35                   
 25 Mary Frances Babro  FR Cougars              1:56.81                   
 26 Megan Melville      FR Cougars              1:57.05                   
 27 Rebeca Bernard         North Fla            1:57.15                   
 28 Sarah Graif         FR Cougars              1:57.56                   
 29 Haley Horkey        SR Cougars              1:57.61                   
 30 Emily Mudd          SO Liberty              1:57.93                   
 31 Ali Leberfinger     JR Cougars              1:58.19                   
 32 Annie Berdusco      FR Cougars              1:58.65                   
 33 Jessica Frazelle    SO Highlanders          1:59.43                   
 34 Maggie Pogue        SO Camels               2:00.12                   
 35 Kate Haseley        SO Camels               2:00.19                   
 36 Emily Fell          JR Eagles               2:00.40                   
 37 Virginia Dailey     SO Camels               2:00.44                   
 38 Marissa Coughlin    SO Camels               2:00.46                   
 39 Cameron Gorse       SR Camels               2:00.53                   
 40 E'lan Brewer        JR Howard               2:01.03                   
 41 Marisa Martinson    SO Davidson             2:03.19                   
 42 Julia Hoffman       SR Highlanders          2:04.59                   
 43 Christian Hill      SO NC A&T               2:07.36                   
 44 Nandi Ross          SO Howard               2:07.74                   
 45 Caroline Pryor      SO VMI                  2:27.95                   
 46 Sara Simmons        SO NC A&T               2:58.81                   
 -- Courtney Walsh      SO Cougars              1:58.90         X         
 -- Kate Alvarez        FR Cougars              2:02.30         X         
 -- Charlie Molenda     FR FGCU                 1:58.16         X         
 -- Kristen Potter      JR FGCU                 1:56.34         X         
 -- Spencer Hopper      SO Camels               1:58.60         X         
 -- Hannah Rogers       FR Eagles               1:58.28         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  D1 A
        1:38.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis Chaney       SR Davidson             1:37.57    1:37.84 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.78  23.42   24.85   24.94   24.63                                
  2 Matthew Sherrier    SR Cougars              1:39.22    1:38.97         17  
     r:+0.70  23.66   25.54   24.67   25.10                                
  3 Dylan Ludwick       FR Davidson             1:39.78    1:39.88         16  
     r:+0.69  23.80   25.62   25.00   25.46                                
  4 David Sherrier      SO Cougars              1:39.34    1:40.59         15  
     r:+0.77  23.66   25.07   25.61   26.25                                
  5 Ben Stewart-Bates   FR Davidson             1:42.65    1:42.51         14  
     r:+0.70  23.33   25.89   26.62   26.67                                
  6 Jackson Marine      SO Cougars              1:42.42    1:42.59         13  
     r:+0.79  24.49   26.56   26.31   25.23                                
  7 Wills Cooper        JR Davidson             1:42.60    1:42.63         12  
     r:+0.71  23.04   26.57   27.14   25.88                                
  8 Eric Craig          JR Cougars              1:42.88    1:43.28         11  
     r:+0.72  23.90   25.94   26.43   27.01                                
B - Final
  9 Sam Wilson          SO Gardner-Webb         1:43.54    1:42.71          9  
     r:+0.78  24.62   25.99   26.25   25.85                                
 10 Joshua Shaffer      FR Cougars              1:44.82    1:42.85          7  
     r:+0.77  23.79   25.81   26.54   26.71                                
 11 Zackary Edgar       FR Gardner-Webb         1:44.99    1:43.51          6  
     r:+0.77  23.94   25.70   26.73   27.14                                
 12 Mitch Turner        JR Gardner-Webb         1:45.25    1:45.63          5  
     r:+0.72  24.29   26.68   27.38   27.28                                
 13 Chris Musco         SR Gardner-Webb         1:47.31    1:46.32          4  
     r:+0.64  24.35   26.75   27.28   27.94                                
 14 Jeff Whiteman       FR VMI                  1:48.11    1:48.29          3  
     r:+0.76  25.33   26.65   27.88   28.43                                
 15 Miles Hector        FR Howard               1:48.52    1:48.63          2  
     r:+0.80  25.15   27.45   28.14   27.89                                
 16 Mark Schumacher     SR VMI                  1:50.52    1:52.38          1  
     r:+0.75  25.69   28.45   29.32   28.92                                
Preliminaries
 -- Clayton Vickers     SR Gardner-Webb         1:53.54         X         
 -- Forrest Brewster    FR VMI                  1:50.96         X         
 -- Quinn Waggoner      SO Davidson             1:47.15         X         
 -- Dan Miller          SO VMI                  1:55.39         X         
 -- Scott Pease         SO VMI                  2:00.69         X         
 -- Andrew Nelson       JR VMI                  1:50.31         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  D1 A
        1:02.98  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristen Bates       SO Eagles               1:02.94    1:02.30 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.77  29.41   32.89                                                
  2 Charity Byrum       FR Gardner-Webb         1:03.06    1:02.37 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.77  29.51   32.86                                                
  3 Dani Beaubrun       JR FGCU                 1:03.23    1:02.84 D1 B    16  
     r:+0.77  29.29   33.55                                                
  4 Abbie Lavallin      FR Eagles               1:05.22    1:03.14         15  
     r:+0.79  30.09   33.05                                                
  5 Bridget Woods       FR North Fla            1:05.24    1:04.27         14  
     r:+0.80  30.42   33.85                                                
  6 Courtney Harrison   SO Eagles               1:04.63    1:04.75         13  
     r:+0.73  30.28   34.47                                                
  7 Megan Ostrom        SO Eagles               1:04.98    1:04.99         12  
     r:+0.89  30.38   34.61                                                
  8 Charlotte Cornet    SO Camels               1:05.01    1:05.99         11  
     r:13.26  30.53   35.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Samantha Shelley    SO Gardner-Webb         1:05.31    1:04.90          9  
     r:+0.80  30.71   34.19                                                
 10 Meredith Nakano     FR Davidson             1:05.61    1:05.12          7  
     r:+0.72  30.71   34.41                                                
 11 Caitlin Pine        JR FGCU                 1:05.59    1:05.59          6  
     r:+0.83  31.04   34.55                                                
 12 Anna Springer       SO Gardner-Webb         1:06.70    1:06.24          5  
     r:+0.78  31.01   35.23                                                
 13 Regina Rodriguez    JR FGCU                 1:06.46    1:06.57          4  
     r:+0.85  31.19   35.38                                                
 14 Katie England       JR North Fla            1:06.58    1:06.74          3  
     r:+0.90  31.82   34.92                                                
 15 Jessica Robinson    FR Gardner-Webb         1:06.45    1:07.04          2  
     r:+0.72  31.60   35.44                                                
 16 Kiah Bellows        SR Gardner-Webb         1:07.15    1:08.03          1  
     r:+0.76  31.91   36.12                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Allyn Case          FR Eagles               1:07.22                   
 18 Meredith Cooper     FR Camels               1:07.55                   
 19 Caroline Vrana      SO Davidson             1:07.66                   
 20 Jackie Tully        JR Cougars              1:07.87                   
 21 Katie Crider        SR Eagles               1:08.12                   
 22 Elizabeth Mooney    FR Cougars              1:08.81                   
 23 Erin Francis        SO Camels               1:09.28                   
 24 Haley Schweitzer    SO Highlanders          1:09.75                   
 25 Lexie Miller        SO Camels               1:09.84                   
 26 Jenny Garzinski     FR Liberty              1:10.15                   
 27 Mallorie Chambers   FR Liberty              1:10.74                   
 28 Hailey Nievergelt   FR Cougars              1:11.33                   
 28 Erin Steffen        SO Cougars              1:11.33                   
 30 CeCe De la Garza    SR Highlanders          1:11.53                   
 31 Julia Hoffman       SR Highlanders          1:11.58                   
 32 Juliana Porter      SR Davidson             1:12.82                   
 33 Ariane Nguyenduy    FR Davidson             1:12.89                   
 34 Sydney Sweet        SO Highlanders          1:15.15                   
 35 Kathryn Ruch        JR Highlanders          1:16.59                   
 36 Madison Mantiply    SR Highlanders          1:17.51                   
 37 Mia Cunicelli       SO VMI                  1:19.79                   
 38 Katheryne Austin    FR VMI                  1:20.59                   
 39 Aarin Miles         SO NC A&T               1:22.07                   
 40 Tatiana Wabrek      FR VMI                  1:23.13                   
 41 LaBraya Milton      SO NC A&T               1:32.07                   
 42 Carolyn Pratt       SR NC A&T               1:32.95                   
 43 Akaela Mc Ginty     SO NC A&T               1:33.72                   
 -- Cora Scruggs        FR Camels               1:13.09         X         
 -- Taylor Jones        JR Gardner-Webb         1:15.18         X         
 -- Mandy Melymuka      JR FGCU                 1:06.52         X         
 -- Jordan Fogarty      JR Cougars              1:13.38         X         
 -- Jenna Voelkert      SR Gardner-Webb         1:08.63         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  D1 A
          55.51  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Ellwanger      JR Gardner-Webb           55.57      55.80         20  
     r:+0.75  25.99   29.81                                                
  2 Brantley Reynolds   SR Cougars                57.82      56.63         17  
     r:+0.68  25.93   30.70                                                
  3 Collin Burchins     SR Gardner-Webb           57.04      56.64         16  
     r:+0.74  26.79   29.85                                                
  4 Spencer Gill        FR Davidson               58.42      58.12         14.5
     r:+0.69  27.46   30.66                                                
  4 Greg Karel          SO Cougars                58.26      58.12         14.5
     r:+0.69  26.99   31.13                                                
  6 Nicholas Alonso     SO Cougars                58.13      58.17         13  
     r:+0.72  27.40   30.77                                                
  7 Dexter Brown        FR Howard                 58.49      58.26         12  
     r:+0.69  26.82   31.44                                                
  8 Darell Hungerford   SO Howard                 58.98      58.78         11  
     r:+0.71  27.06   31.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Drew Gill           FR Davidson               59.50      58.82          9  
     r:+0.67  27.44   31.38                                                
 10 Phillip Leonard     SO Gardner-Webb           59.40      59.26          7  
     r:+0.68  27.53   31.73                                                
 11 Drew Glenn          SO Davidson               59.10      59.30          6  
     r:+0.85  27.63   31.67                                                
 12 Evan Renn           SO Cougars                59.25      59.63          5  
     r:+0.70  27.75   31.88                                                
 13 Mitch Turner        JR Gardner-Webb         1:01.18      59.76          4  
     r:+0.72  28.08   31.68                                                
 14 Stephen Lloyd       FR VMI                    59.86    1:00.17          3  
     r:+0.83  27.95   32.22                                                
 15 Kelvin Goodman      SR Howard               1:01.77    1:01.27          2  
     r:+0.74  28.33   32.94                                                
 16 Marcus Sutter       JR VMI                  1:02.46    1:02.38          1  
     r:+0.76  29.43   32.95                                                
Preliminaries
 17 David Hayes         SR VMI                  1:03.23                   
 -- Cameron Oakley      SO Cougars              1:02.52         X         
 -- Charles Ballard     FR Cougars                58.56         X         
 -- Nicholas Puciaty    SR Cougars              1:03.22         X         
 -- Alex Lindroth       FR Davidson               58.91         X         
 -- John Kempf          JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.13         X         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  D1 A
          55.17  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Svensson       FR FGCU                   54.20      54.01 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.67  25.92   28.09                                                
  2 Brye Ravettine      SO Liberty                54.81      54.59 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.51  26.60   27.99                                                
  3 Emily Duff          FR Liberty                56.95      56.65         16  
     r:+0.63  27.40   29.25                                                
  4 Sarah Boyle         SO Cougars                57.25      57.11         15  
     r:+0.60  28.42   28.69                                                
  5 Chloe Thomas        FR Liberty                57.31      57.46         14  
     r:+0.66  27.24   30.22                                                
  6 Sarah Schwartz      FR Eagles                 57.48      57.74         13  
     r:+0.57  28.21   29.53                                                
  7 Laurenn Singleton   JR Gardner-Webb           57.78      57.90         12  
     r:+0.62  27.85   30.05                                                
  8 Karen Vilorio       FR FGCU                   57.39      58.40         11  
     r:+0.64  28.43   29.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Kelsi Hobbs         JR Davidson               58.19      57.64          9  
     r:+0.60  27.74   29.90                                                
 10 Briana Dillon       FR Howard                 58.21      58.01          7  
     r:+0.70  27.79   30.22                                                
 11 KB Burnette         SO Camels                 58.18      58.28          6  
     r:+0.60  28.48   29.80                                                
 12 Kristina Alexiou    FR North Fla              58.87      58.97          5  
     r:+0.62  29.16   29.81                                                
 13 Sydney Postmus      FR Camels                 58.76      59.01          4  
     r:+0.56  28.53   30.48                                                
 14 Ellice Mae Sanchez  FR North Fla              58.86      59.02          3  
     r:+0.51  28.62   30.40                                                
 15 Danielle Butler     SR FGCU                   58.67      59.05          2  
     r:+0.63  29.13   29.92                                                
 16 Joann Filipov       FR Eagles                 58.98      59.63          1  
     r:+0.65  28.52   31.11                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Jenny Garzinski     FR Liberty                59.18                   
 18 Jessica Frazelle    SO Highlanders            59.20                   
 19 Zoe Wuckovich       FR Davidson               59.30                   
 20 Francesca Devine    FR Davidson               59.48                   
 21 Kaylee McCAllan     FR Gardner-Webb           59.52                   
 22 Catie Schmitz       FR Eagles                 59.70                   
 23 Audrey Rittenhouse  FR Cougars              1:00.26                   
 24 Meredith Smith      SO Cougars              1:00.36                   
 25 Sarah Walker        FR Camels               1:00.39                   
 26 Emily Black         SO Gardner-Webb         1:00.41                   
 27 Meaghan Rowley      SO Highlanders          1:00.49                   
 27 Chelsea Lawson      FR Camels               1:00.49                   
 29 Gala Poon           SR North Fla            1:00.87                   
 30 Colleen Miller      JR Highlanders          1:01.07                   
 31 Ashley Douglas      SO Howard               1:01.14                   
 32 MacKenzie Perkins   FR VMI                  1:01.86                   
 33 Whitney Friend      SR Highlanders          1:04.57                   
 34 Keely Monge         SO Howard               1:06.75                   
 35 Shaianne Johnson    FR Howard               1:09.01                   
 36 Christian Hill      SO NC A&T               1:10.58                   
 37 Erika Eiseman       SO NC A&T               1:11.04                   
 38 Pin-Fen Chen        JR VMI                  1:13.06                   
 39 Courtney Wilkins    SO NC A&T               1:21.71                   
 40 Sara Simmons        SO NC A&T               1:34.51                   
 -- Alyssa Finn         FR Cougars              1:03.71         X         
 -- Hayley Johnson      SO Eagles               1:02.79         X         
 -- Maggie Holling      FR FGCU                   58.51         X         
 -- Shannon Blizzard    JR FGCU                   57.68         X         
 -- Rachael Stockwell   SR Eagles               1:01.42         X         
 -- Missy Eller         SR Camels               1:09.08         X         
 -- Meg Beasley         SO Eagles                 58.09         X         
 -- Alex Mitchell       SR Eagles                 59.58         X         
 -- Natalie Kaiser      FR Cougars              1:00.60         X         
 -- Amanda Tallman      FR Eagles               1:01.69         X         
 -- Leanne Egan         SO Cougars              1:01.09         X         
 -- Courtney Monsees    SO Cougars              1:04.55         X         
 -- Kristen Ellison     FR Gardner-Webb         1:03.88         X         
 -- Stephanie Wild      JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.20         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  D1 A
          48.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geoff Peitz         SR Davidson               49.34      48.69         20  
     r:+0.63  23.42   25.27                                                
  2 Jackson Marine      SO Cougars                50.86      49.88         17  
     r:+0.54  24.35   25.53                                                
  3 Jordan Denmark      SO Gardner-Webb           50.93      50.71         16  
     r:+0.52  24.24   26.47                                                
  4 Colin James         FR Gardner-Webb           50.26      50.91         15  
     r:+0.70  24.46   26.45                                                
  5 Zack Lambert        FR Cougars                50.71      51.03         14  
     r:+0.62  25.10   25.93                                                
  6 Michael McCarthy    FR Cougars                51.13      51.16         13  
     r:+0.54  24.69   26.47                                                
  7 Ethan Levinson      SO Davidson               51.57      51.67         12  
     r:+0.58  24.90   26.77                                                
  8 Sam Woods           SR Gardner-Webb           51.72      52.32         11  
     r:+0.48  25.29   27.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Brandon Kegley      FR Davidson               52.06      52.08          9  
     r:+0.54  24.84   27.24                                                
 10 Taft Kallam         SO Gardner-Webb           52.50      52.09          7  
     r:+0.59  25.27   26.82                                                
 11 Brandon Searle      FR Gardner-Webb           53.55      53.11          6  
     r:+0.57  25.66   27.45                                                
 12 Joe Burquist        SR Davidson               53.02      53.14          5  
     r:+0.56  25.64   27.50                                                
 13 Zackary Edgar       FR Gardner-Webb           53.64      53.25          4  
     r:+0.65  25.83   27.42                                                
 14 Zadok Isaacs        JR Howard                 54.72      53.31          3  
     r:+0.62  25.92   27.39                                                
 15 Adam Hunter         FR Davidson               53.52      53.44          2  
     r:+0.68  25.91   27.53                                                
 16 Matt Dale           SR VMI                    54.52      55.23          1  
     r:+0.55  26.72   28.51                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Steven Lott         SR Howard                 56.66                   
 18 Matt Elliott        SR VMI                    57.08                   
 19 Chris Dreikorn      JR VMI                  1:00.32                   
 -- Marcus Carson       JR Davidson               55.64         X         
 -- James Wiltshire     SO VMI                  1:01.85         X         
 -- Travis Via          FR VMI                  1:00.12         X         
 -- Thomas Corbett      FR VMI                    58.02         X         
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  D1 A
        7:23.17  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          7:28.45    7:24.20         40  
     1)                                 2) r:0.06                         
     3) r:0.23                          4) r:0.23                         
     r:+0.82  26.19    54.35  1:22.55  1:51.00    24.83    52.70  1:21.68  1:51.17
       25.44    53.80  1:22.83  1:52.26    25.57    53.80  1:22.12  1:49.77
  2 Liberty University  'A'                     7:44.21    7:30.74         34  
     1) Margaret Riel FR                2) r:0.56 Sarah McCorkle SO       
     3) r:0.28 Bethany Wakeley SO       4) r:0.44 Emily Duff FR           
     r:+0.76  25.58    53.74  1:23.07  1:52.69    25.89    54.40  1:23.76  1:52.53
       25.83    54.27  1:23.83  1:53.00    25.98    54.75  1:23.75  1:52.52
  3 North Florida, University of  'A'           7:49.20    7:33.18         32  
     1) Christine Kemp FR               2) r:0.26 Bridget Woods FR        
     3) r:0.42 Maria Bernard            4) r:-0.17 Natalie McCallum FR    
     r:+0.67  26.30    54.51  1:23.64  1:52.62    26.04    55.30  1:25.49  1:55.34
       25.70    54.00  1:23.42  1:53.25    25.26    53.21  1:21.85  1:51.97
  4 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                7:38.18    7:35.95         30  
     1) Jenna Ballinger FR              2) r:0.48 Faith Kempf SO          
     3) r:0.43 Liz Van Halsema JR       4) r:0.47 Samantha Shelley SO     
     r:+0.80  26.08    54.29  1:23.23  1:52.27    26.01    54.48  1:23.99  1:53.70
       26.22    55.29  1:25.12  1:54.99    26.23    55.15  1:24.82  1:54.99
  5 Campbell University  'A'                    7:48.32    7:37.80         28  
     1) Meredith Cooper FR              2) r:0.46 Kaitlyn Tunstall JR     
     3) r:0.24 Kylie Warne SO           4) r:0.27 Cheriesse Campbell SO   
     r:+0.82  26.98    55.68  1:25.46  1:56.01    25.94    55.14  1:25.12  1:55.29
       25.87    54.53  1:23.66  1:52.85    26.18    55.17  1:24.71  1:53.65
  6 Davidson College  'A'                       7:43.08    7:38.41         26  
     1) Meredith Nakano FR              2) r:0.17 Liz Mace SO             
     3) r:0.40 Lauren Kamperman SR      4) r:0.28                         
     r:+0.74  27.32    56.16  1:25.17  1:54.74    25.56    54.22  1:24.17  1:54.47
       25.82    54.65  1:24.94  1:56.26    24.96    53.52  1:23.20  1:52.94
  7 Georgia Southern University  'A'            7:51.70    7:41.61         24  
     1) Lindsay Mullican JR             2) r:0.27 Devan White SO          
     3) r:0.49 Amber Juncker FR         4) r:0.35 Pirie Humphries JR      
     r:11.53  27.07    56.26  1:25.79  1:55.23    26.57    55.45  1:24.99  1:55.05
       26.72    55.56  1:24.72  1:53.27    27.48    56.89  1:27.08  1:58.06
  8 College of Charleston  'A'                  7:54.48    7:46.33         22  
     1) Meredith Smith SO               2) r:0.28 Megan Melville FR       
     3) r:-0.63 Mary Frances Babrowicz  4) r:-0.26 Haley Horkey SR        
     r:+0.83  26.94    55.37  1:25.09  1:54.81    17.25    56.01  1:26.48  1:57.46
       18.58    56.40  1:26.10  1:55.99    26.28    55.81  1:26.92  1:58.07
  9 Howard University  'A'                      8:34.03    8:02.46         18  
     1) Briana Dillon FR                2) r:0.47 E'lan Brewer JR         
     3) r:0.38 Ashley Douglas SO        4) r:0.05 Janai Ederaine SO       
     r:+0.82  27.45    56.99  1:27.06  1:57.80    26.28    56.80  1:29.01  2:02.03
       28.93  1:00.83  1:32.29  2:03.63    25.86    56.13  1:28.00  1:59.00
 10 Radford University  'A'                     8:08.06    8:14.06         14  
     1) Claire Doherty FR               2) r:0.34 Fallon Parker FR        
     3) r:0.16 Julia Hoffman SR         4) r:0.29 Ashley Maness SR        
     r:+0.78  27.56    57.35  1:28.32  1:59.62    28.94  1:01.11  1:34.29  2:06.81
       27.61    58.86  1:31.39  2:04.27    27.70    58.64  1:30.75  2:03.36
 11 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            9:09.21    9:06.64         12  
     1) MacKenzie Perkins FR            2) r:0.62 Katheryne Austin FR     
     3) r:0.40 Caroline Pryor SO        4) r:0.29 Pin-Fen Chen JR         
     r:+0.80  27.90    58.16  1:30.02  2:02.48    28.53  1:02.26  1:38.39  2:14.79
       34.21  1:11.88  1:50.38  2:28.76    29.23  1:04.29  1:42.65  2:20.61
 -- Radford University  'B'                          NT   x8:26.56        
     1) Kathryn Ruch JR                 2) r:0.33 Morgan Sullivan SO      
     3) r:0.29 Cara Chance SO           4) r:0.53 Whitney Friend SR       
     r:+0.74  29.84  1:03.26  1:37.69  2:11.59    29.11  1:01.05  1:33.26  2:04.82
       28.26  1:00.33  1:32.65  2:04.39    28.94  1:00.74  1:33.34  2:05.76
 -- Campbell University  'B'                    8:02.88         NS        
     1) Virginia Dailey SO              2) r:+0.0 Libby Sanderson SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gorse SR         4) r:+0.0 Kate Haseley SO         
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          7:32.55        SCR        
     1) Vicky Cadge SR                  2) Eva Lehtonen JR                
     3) Jessie Porter SO                4) Leah Daniel SR                 
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:20.76  D1 A
        6:42.42  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                       6:42.93    6:40.75 D1 B    40  
     1) Drew Onken JR                   2) r:0.39 Ben Stewart-Bates FR    
     3) r:0.18 Curtis Chaney SR         4) r:0.46 Dylan Ludwick FR        
     r:+0.80  22.96    48.33  1:13.65  1:38.69    22.55    48.63  1:16.10  1:43.78
       22.65    47.50  1:13.31  1:39.01    22.78    47.71  1:13.63  1:39.27
  2 College of Charleston  'A'                  7:02.34    6:46.78         34  
     1) David Sherrier SO               2) r:0.41 Joshua Shaffer FR       
     3) r:0.33 Chris Verboncoeur SO     4) r:0.34 Matthew Sherrier SR     
     r:+0.80  23.60    49.19  1:15.29  1:41.18    23.67    49.55  1:16.80  1:44.00
       22.98    48.51  1:15.25  1:42.37    23.17    48.64  1:13.97  1:39.23
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                7:07.65    6:56.93         32  
     1) Dj Hughes JR                    2) r:0.27 Sam Woods SR            
     3) r:0.42 Sam Wilson SO            4) r:0.58 Taft Kallam SO          
     r:+0.69  23.88    50.48  1:17.62  1:44.86    23.85    50.52  1:17.22  1:43.44
       23.76    49.50  1:16.33  1:42.72    24.16    51.22  1:18.53  1:45.91
  4 Howard University  'A'                      7:22.36    7:06.94         30  
     1)                                 2) r:0.39                         
     3) r:0.23                          4) r:0.32                         
     r:+0.74  24.44    51.13  1:18.26  1:44.82    24.00    50.67  1:18.13  1:46.99
       24.37    51.83  1:19.74  1:47.76    23.98    51.12  1:19.08  1:47.37
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            7:20.58    7:07.70         28  
     1) Stephen Lloyd FR                2) r:0.32 James Goodwillie SR     
     3) r:0.44 Jeff Whiteman FR         4) r:0.34 Jake Shafer FR          
     r:+0.83  24.38    51.22  1:18.86  1:46.46    23.93    50.81  1:18.89  1:47.92
       24.01    50.26  1:18.07  1:46.65    24.16    51.19  1:19.12  1:46.67
 
Event 123  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.55  D1 A
          55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kristen Ellison           FR Gardner-Webb              NT    1:03.47        
     r:+0.60  30.53   32.94                                                
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  D1 A
        2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teri Lytle                SR FGCU                      NT    2:15.21        
     r:+0.74  27.16   33.42   43.54   31.09                                
 -- Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.02  D1 A
          54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaine Small              FR FGCU                      NT      57.27        
     r:+0.79  26.63   30.64                                                
  2 Kathryn Brewer            FR FGCU                      NT      57.48        
     r:+0.69  26.33   31.15                                                
  3 Hillary Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb              NT      58.16        
     r:+0.74  26.81   31.35                                                
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  D1 A
        1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                      NT    1:57.76        
     r:+0.66  26.70   28.99   30.40   31.67                                
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.65  D1 A
        1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Jones              JR Gardner-Webb              NT    1:11.42        
     r:+0.85  33.54   37.88                                                
 
Event 407  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.93  D1 A
          22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Svensson             FR FGCU                      NT      22.84 D1 B   
          r:+0.81                                                          
  2 Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                      NT      24.12        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 -- Elaina Lanson             FR Eagles                    NT         NS        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 407                   
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       564   2. Liberty University                367.5
  3. Georgia Southern University       298.5   4. Gardner-Webb University             243
  5. North Florida, University of        236   6. Davidson College                    223
  7. College of Charleston               178   8. Campbell University                 134
  9. Radford University                   94  10. Howard University                    69
 11. Virginia Military Institute          52  12. North Carolina A&T State Unive       44
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 407                    
 
  1. College of Charleston             637.5   2. Davidson College                  591.5
  3. Gardner-Webb University           481.5   4. Virginia Military Institute       251.5
  5. Howard University                   170