Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          ECAC/ICAAAA Indoor T&F Championships - 3/1/2019 to 3/3/2019          
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                   Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three semis, Top two and the next three best times.
 Meet Record: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2018 Winner: #  7.43  3/4/2018    Stephanie Osuji, Albany                     
 BU Facility: $  7.20  2016        Kerron Stewart, Unattached                  
 Meet Record: @  7.35  2015        Mercedes Jackson, UMBC                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Oniesha           SR Rutgers                   7.54Q  3 
  2 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                  7.57Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Crystal          FR Towson                    7.60Q  2 
  4 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                   7.63Q  1  7.622
  5 Mitchell, Ariel           SR La Salle                  7.63Q  2  7.625
  6 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                   7.69Q  3 
  7 Kollock, Iyanla           FR Rutgers                   7.65q  1 
  8 Baker, Jiana              SO Connecticut               7.67q  1 
  9 Militano, Sarah           SR Stony Brook               7.68q  2 
 10 Griffin, Khailah          SO Northeastern              7.70   3 
 11 Matthews, Tania           FR Richmond                  7.73   3 
 12 Morrison, Cleopatra       SR Rider                     7.76   2  7.754
 12 Brooks, Isis              SO Hampton                   7.76   2  7.754
 12 Accius, Tamar             FR Richmond                  7.76   3  7.754
 15 Lauredent, Emmanuela      JR Stony Brook               7.79   3 
 16 Rose, Andriene            SR Delaware                  7.80   2 
 17 Lewis, Janaya             FR St. Francis               7.93   1 
 -- Smith, Kylia              JR Fairleigh Di                FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three semis, Top two and the next three best times.
 Meet Record: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2018 Winner: #  7.43  3/4/2018    Stephanie Osuji, Albany                     
 BU Facility: $  7.20  2016        Kerron Stewart, Unattached                  
 Meet Record: @  7.35  2015        Mercedes Jackson, UMBC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                  7.52   10   
  2 Clarke, Oniesha           SR Rutgers                   7.53    8   
  3 Johnson, Crystal          FR Towson                    7.54    6   
  4 Kollock, Iyanla           FR Rutgers                   7.59    5   
  5 Baker, Jiana              SO Connecticut               7.65    4   
  6 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                   7.69    3   
  7 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                   7.71    2   
  8 Mitchell, Ariel           SR La Salle                  7.74    1   
  9 Militano, Sarah           SR Stony Brook               7.78  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Top 12 advance by time
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3
 Meet Record: @ 23.36  2014        Gayon Evans, MD-Eastern Shore               
 2018 Winner: # 23.58  3/4/2018    Stephanie Osuji, Albany                     
 BU Facility: $ 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Destiny            JR St. John's               24.14q  6 
  2 Reid, Liz                 SR Towson                   24.16q  1  24.151
  3 Anderson, Leah            SO St. John's               24.16q  6  24.160
  4 Kelly, Kathryn            SO Fordham                  24.25q  5 
  5 Brooks, Isis              SO Hampton                  24.27q  1 
  6 Colmon, Shanelle          FR Connecticut              24.34q  4 
  7 Barnes, Kayla             SO Mount St. Ma             24.46q  3 
  8 Woods, Taylor             SO Connecticut              24.50q  5  24.494
  9 Gabriel, Luan             SR Maryland-Eas             24.54q  1 
 10 Stead, Amanda             SO Stony Brook              24.70q  2  24.691
 11 Watkins, Shanice          JR Fairleigh Di             24.70q  6  24.698
 12 Johnson, Crystal          FR Towson                   24.71q  4 
 13 Williams, Patrice         SR Northeastern             24.77   1 
 14 Griffin, Khailah          SO Northeastern             24.81   5 
 15 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                  24.90   2 
 16 Jeffery, Dominique        FR Mount St. Ma             24.94   4 
 17 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                  25.01   3 
 18 Boone, Niasia             JR Manhattan                25.06   6 
 19 Cerbone, Dana             FR Stony Brook              25.23   3 
 20 MacDonnell, Kelly         JR Rhode Island             25.38   5 
 -- Baker, Jiana              SO Connecticut                 DQ   4  Lane infraction
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Top 12 advance by time
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3
 Meet Record: @ 23.36  2014        Gayon Evans, MD-Eastern Shore               
 2018 Winner: # 23.58  3/4/2018    Stephanie Osuji, Albany                     
 BU Facility: $ 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Destiny            JR St. John's               24.17   3  10   
  2 Brooks, Isis              SO Hampton                  24.20   2   8   
  3 Kelly, Kathryn            SO Fordham                  24.23   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Leah            SO St. John's               24.24   3   5   
  5 Reid, Liz                 SR Towson                   24.26   3   4   
  6 Woods, Taylor             SO Connecticut              24.36   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Crystal          FR Towson                   24.37   1   2   
  8 Gabriel, Luan             SR Maryland-Eas             24.38   1   1   
  9 Colmon, Shanelle          FR Connecticut              24.44   2 
 10 Barnes, Kayla             SO Mount St. Ma             24.53   1 
 11 Watkins, Shanice          JR Fairleigh Di             24.74   2 
 12 Stead, Amanda             SO Stony Brook              25.04   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Six heats: Winner plus next best four times.
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 Meet Record: @ 52.89  2016        Grace Claxton, Albany                       
 2018 Winner: # 53.39  3/4/2018    Akua Obeng-Akrofi, Columbia                 
 BU Facility: $ 51.70  2015        Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Surin, Kat                SR Connecticut            # 53.04Q  6 
          24.55 (24.55)      53.04 (28.49)
  2 Scott, Greta              SR Rhode Island             54.17Q  1 
          25.45 (25.45)      54.17 (28.72)
  3 Reid, Liz                 SR Towson                   54.86Q  5  54.859
          25.22 (25.22)      54.86 (29.65)
  3 Duffy, Caroline           JR St. Joseph's             54.86Q  4  54.859
          26.40 (26.40)      54.86 (28.47)
  5 Helbling, Rachel          FR Richmond                 55.03Q  3 
          25.57 (25.57)      55.03 (29.46)
  6 Dansbury, Ty'Asia         SO Liberty                  55.06Q  2 
          26.37 (26.37)      55.06 (28.69)
  7 Magnuson, Lauren          SR Maine                    55.03q  1 
          25.89 (25.89)      55.03 (29.14)
  8 Enes, Lillian             JR Yale                     55.04q  4 
          25.67 (25.67)      55.04 (29.37)
  9 Nesmith, Sierra           SR Central Conn             55.30q  1 
          26.16 (26.16)      55.30 (29.14)
 10 Dowling, Cortney          JR Liberty                  55.39q  2 
          26.65 (26.65)      55.39 (28.74)
 11 Cherrington, Kristina     JR Connecticut              55.47   2 
          26.07 (26.07)      55.47 (29.40)
 12 Amerantes, Mikaila        SR Rhode Island             55.61   4 
          25.79 (25.79)      55.61 (29.83)
 13 MacLure, Kristina         JR Rhode Island             55.62   3 
          26.08 (26.08)      55.62 (29.55)
 14 Sule, Iman                JR Columbia                 55.79   5 
          26.14 (26.14)      55.79 (29.65)
 15 Williams, Patrice         SR Northeastern             55.82   3 
          25.77 (25.77)      55.82 (30.05)
 16 Watkins, Shanice          JR Fairleigh Di             55.83   5 
          25.23 (25.23)      55.83 (30.61)
 17 Gabriel, Luan             SR Maryland-Eas             55.98   3 
          25.49 (25.49)      55.98 (30.50)
 18 Diop, Skyy                FR St. John's               56.09   1 
          26.14 (26.14)      56.09 (29.95)
 19 Gersch, Victoria          SO William and              56.16   6 
          26.60 (26.60)      56.16 (29.57)
 20 Brzozowski, Lauren        SR Elon                     56.19   5 
          25.53 (25.53)      56.19 (30.66)
 21 Brooks, Eliza             FR VMI                      56.40   2 
          26.79 (26.79)      56.40 (29.62)
 22 Coverson, Jordan          SR Boston Unive             56.49   2 
          26.13 (26.13)      56.49 (30.36)
 23 Eddy, Lauren              SO Umass Lowell             56.77   6 
          26.92 (26.92)      56.77 (29.85)
 24 Ruffin, Ariana            SO VMI                      57.80   6 
          27.37 (27.37)      57.80 (30.44)
 25 Gordon, Phyllis           SR Rutgers                  58.55   4 
          26.66 (26.66)      58.55 (31.89)
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Six heats: Winner plus next best four times.
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 Meet Record: @ 52.89  2016        Grace Claxton, Albany                       
 2018 Winner: # 53.39  3/4/2018    Akua Obeng-Akrofi, Columbia                 
 BU Facility: $ 51.70  2015        Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Surin, Kat                SR Connecticut              52.91#  2  10   
          24.65 (24.65)      52.91 (28.26)
  2 Scott, Greta              SR Rhode Island             53.87   2   8   
          25.56 (25.56)      53.87 (28.31)
  3 Helbling, Rachel          FR Richmond                 54.63   2   6   
          25.79 (25.79)      54.63 (28.85)
  4 Reid, Liz                 SR Towson                   54.88   1   5   
          25.85 (25.85)      54.88 (29.03)
  5 Dowling, Cortney          JR Liberty                  54.98   1   4   
          26.04 (26.04)      54.98 (28.95)
  6 Duffy, Caroline           JR St. Joseph's             55.34   1   3   
          26.34 (26.34)      55.34 (29.01)
  7 Magnuson, Lauren          SR Maine                    55.50   1   2   
          26.08 (26.08)      55.50 (29.42)
  8 Nesmith, Sierra           SR Central Conn             55.79   2   1   
          26.50 (26.50)      55.79 (29.30)
  9 Dansbury, Ty'Asia         SO Liberty                  58.95   2 
          27.32 (27.32)      58.95 (31.64)
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Five heats: Winner plus next best five times.
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 300 m split provided
 Meet Record: @ 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 2018 Winner: # 1:11.17  3/4/2018    Tanner Ealum, Liberty                     
 BU Facility: $ 1:09.05  2017        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ealum, Tanner             JR Liberty                1:11.78Q  5 
          41.12 (41.12)    1:11.78 (30.67)
  2 Hanlon, Kathryn           JR Northeastern           1:13.01Q  3 
          40.73 (40.73)    1:13.01 (32.28)
  3 Richards, Reanda          FR Rutgers                1:13.24Q  2 
          41.27 (41.27)    1:13.24 (31.98)
  4 Arbogast, Katherine       SR Elon                   1:13.91Q  1 
          42.83 (42.83)    1:13.91 (31.08)
  5 Moroz, Aidan              SR Fordham                1:14.32Q  4 
          42.84 (42.84)    1:14.32 (31.49)
  6 Groom, Sydney             SO Columbia               1:13.71q  5 
          41.63 (41.63)    1:13.71 (32.09)
  7 Patterson, Jackie         FR Columbia               1:14.10q  2 
          41.59 (41.59)    1:14.10 (32.51)
  8 Maisto, Susanna           SO William and            1:14.27q  1 
          41.48 (41.48)    1:14.27 (32.79)
  9 Coy, Addison              SO Yale                   1:14.28q  3 
          41.07 (41.07)    1:14.28 (33.22)
 10 Kennedy, Corinne          SO Cornell                1:14.33q  4 
          42.62 (42.62)    1:14.33 (31.72)
 11 Stamm, Anoush             FR James Madiso           1:14.35   1 
          41.28 (41.28)    1:14.35 (33.07)
 12 Lewis, Jazmyn             SO Fairleigh Di           1:14.79   3 
          41.36 (41.36)    1:14.79 (33.43)
 13 Prezume, Mackenzie        FR Rutgers                1:14.87   5 
          42.25 (42.25)    1:14.87 (32.63)
 14 Rasmus, Lauren            SR Holy Cross             1:14.91   5 
          42.61 (42.61)    1:14.91 (32.31)
 15 Boerke, Debbie            SR Marist                 1:15.06   4 
          43.45 (43.45)    1:15.06 (31.61)
 16 Greentree, Anna           SO Wagner                 1:15.17   1 
          43.47 (43.47)    1:15.17 (31.71)
 17 Gbolade, Ayoola           FR Connecticut            1:16.00   2 
          41.84 (41.84)    1:16.00 (34.16)
 18 Harris, Zarah             SO Manhattan              1:16.06   4 
          42.79 (42.79)    1:16.06 (33.27)
 19 Budris, Sarinnagh         SO Fordham                1:16.42   2 
          42.05 (42.05)    1:16.42 (34.37)
 20 Bianco, Ellery            SR Cornell                1:16.61   5 
          43.21 (43.21)    1:16.61 (33.40)
 21 Armor, Alyssa             FR Delaware               1:16.71   3 
          41.54 (41.54)    1:16.71 (35.17)
 22 Rooney, Rebecca           JR Bucknell               1:16.97   1 
          43.30 (43.30)    1:16.97 (33.67)
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Five heats: Winner plus next best five times.
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 300 m split provided
 Meet Record: @ 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 2018 Winner: # 1:11.17  3/4/2018    Tanner Ealum, Liberty                     
 BU Facility: $ 1:09.05  2017        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ealum, Tanner             JR Liberty                1:10.74#  2  10   
          41.00 (41.00)    1:10.74 (29.74)
  2 Richards, Reanda          FR Rutgers                1:12.60   1   8   
          40.81 (40.81)    1:12.60 (31.80)
  3 Hanlon, Kathryn           JR Northeastern           1:13.70   2   6   
          41.70 (41.70)    1:13.70 (32.00)
  4 Arbogast, Katherine       SR Elon                   1:13.71   1   5   
          42.25 (42.25)    1:13.71 (31.47)
  5 Groom, Sydney             SO Columbia               1:13.77   2   4   
          41.69 (41.69)    1:13.77 (32.08)
  6 Maisto, Susanna           SO William and            1:14.29   1   3   
          42.35 (42.35)    1:14.29 (31.94)
  7 Patterson, Jackie         FR Columbia               1:14.40   1   2   
          42.56 (42.56)    1:14.40 (31.85)
  8 Moroz, Aidan              SR Fordham                1:14.70   2   1   
          42.64 (42.64)    1:14.70 (32.06)
  9 Kennedy, Corinne          SO Cornell                1:15.21   1 
          42.66 (42.66)    1:15.21 (32.55)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner plus next best six times.
 Meet Record: @ 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 2018 Winner: # 2:09.43  3/4/2018    Susan Aneno, Connecticut                  
 BU Facility: $ 1:59.80  2019        Laura Roesler, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fazio, Brooke             SO Richmond             # 2:06.19Q  2 
          29.79 (29.79)    1:02.35 (32.57)    1:34.83 (32.48)    2:06.19 (31.37)
  2 Black, Lotte              SO Rhode Island         # 2:07.21Q  1 
          30.24 (30.24)    1:02.30 (32.07)    1:35.58 (33.29)    2:07.21 (31.63)
  3 Stratz, Brianna           SR Monmouth             # 2:08.29Q  3 
          30.53 (30.53)    1:02.85 (32.33)    1:35.77 (32.92)    2:08.29 (32.52)
  4 Acosta, Maria             JR Richmond             # 2:07.34q  2 
          29.77 (29.77)    1:02.17 (32.41)    1:34.57 (32.40)    2:07.34 (32.77)
  5 Giesing, Isabella         FR Umass Lowell         # 2:07.91q  2 
          30.26 (30.26)    1:02.90 (32.64)    1:35.36 (32.47)    2:07.91 (32.55)
  6 Friborg, Samantha         FR Yale                 # 2:08.28q  1 
          29.69 (29.69)    1:01.78 (32.10)    1:35.21 (33.43)    2:08.28 (33.08)
  7 Turner, Terri             SO Columbia             # 2:08.38q  1 
          29.94 (29.94)    1:02.07 (32.14)    1:35.36 (33.29)    2:08.38 (33.02)
  8 Sobieski, Jenna           SR Rutgers              # 2:08.41q  3 
          30.84 (30.84)    1:02.61 (31.77)    1:36.10 (33.49)    2:08.41 (32.32)
  9 McDowell, Delaney         SR Liberty              # 2:08.56q  1 
          30.13 (30.13)    1:02.57 (32.45)    1:35.64 (33.07)    2:08.56 (32.92)
 10 Mundekis, Cassie          SR Army West Po         # 2:08.65   3 
          31.05 (31.05)    1:03.32 (32.27)    1:36.44 (33.12)    2:08.65 (32.22)
 11 Ohlsson, Senna            SO Loyola (Md.)         # 2:09.04   3 
          30.43 (30.43)    1:03.05 (32.63)    1:36.30 (33.25)    2:09.04 (32.74)
 12 Smither, Kendra           FR Richmond               2:09.52   2 
          30.43 (30.43)    1:03.25 (32.82)    1:36.42 (33.18)    2:09.52 (33.10)
 13 Gajewski, Danielle        SR New Hampshir           2:09.54   2 
          29.97 (29.97)    1:02.59 (32.63)    1:35.39 (32.80)    2:09.54 (34.16)
 14 Savioz, Natacha           SR Elon                   2:10.18   1 
          30.21 (30.21)    1:02.37 (32.17)    1:36.58 (34.21)    2:10.18 (33.60)
 15 Bender, Gianna            SR Boston Colle           2:10.49   3 
          30.69 (30.69)    1:03.20 (32.52)    1:36.92 (33.72)    2:10.49 (33.57)
 16 Del Gizzo, Lexi           SO Georgetown             2:10.73   1 
          29.62 (29.62)    1:01.91 (32.30)    1:36.17 (34.26)    2:10.73 (34.56)
 17 Mackay, Emily             SO Binghamton             2:11.55   2 
          30.13 (30.13)    1:03.21 (33.08)    1:37.48 (34.28)    2:11.55 (34.08)
 18 Velock, Kyra              SO Monmouth               2:11.83   2 
          30.57 (30.57)    1:03.37 (32.81)    1:36.62 (33.26)    2:11.83 (35.21)
 19 Parker, Hannah            SR Connecticut            2:12.46   3 
          30.13 (30.13)    1:02.50 (32.37)    1:36.74 (34.25)    2:12.46 (35.72)
 20 Harmon, Anna              FR Boston Colle           2:12.93   1 
          31.12 (31.12)    1:04.46 (33.34)    1:38.90 (34.45)    2:12.93 (34.04)
 21 Okon, Alexandria          JR Liu Post               2:13.42   1 
          31.19 (31.19)    1:04.59 (33.41)    1:39.13 (34.55)    2:13.42 (34.30)
 22 Riback, Melissa           SR Stony Brook            2:14.74   2 
          30.28 (30.28)    1:03.50 (33.23)    1:37.84 (34.35)    2:14.74 (36.90)
 -- McIntosh, Cathilyn        FR Georgetown                  DQ   3  Break line violation
          30.36 (30.36)    1:02.70 (32.35)    1:35.58 (32.89)    2:07.95 (32.37)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner plus next best six times.
 Meet Record: @ 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 2018 Winner: # 2:09.43  3/4/2018    Susan Aneno, Connecticut                  
 BU Facility: $ 1:59.80  2019        Laura Roesler, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Maria             JR Richmond               2:06.64#  10   
          29.41 (29.41)    1:01.12 (31.71)    1:33.61 (32.50)    2:06.64 (33.03)
  2 Black, Lotte              SO Rhode Island           2:07.05#   8   
          29.75 (29.75)    1:01.68 (31.94)    1:34.05 (32.38)    2:07.05 (33.01)
  3 McDowell, Delaney         SR Liberty                2:08.24#   6   
          30.16 (30.16)    1:02.24 (32.09)    1:34.86 (32.62)    2:08.24 (33.39)
  4 Stratz, Brianna           SR Monmouth               2:08.76#   5   
          30.12 (30.12)    1:02.15 (32.04)    1:35.22 (33.08)    2:08.76 (33.54)
  5 Friborg, Samantha         FR Yale                   2:10.46    4   
          29.84 (29.84)    1:02.00 (32.16)    1:35.13 (33.14)    2:10.46 (35.33)
  6 Turner, Terri             SO Columbia               2:11.50    3   
          29.73 (29.73)    1:01.98 (32.26)    1:34.94 (32.96)    2:11.50 (36.56)
  7 Sobieski, Jenna           SR Rutgers                2:16.93    2   
          29.70 (29.70)    1:01.37 (31.68)    1:33.93 (32.56)    2:16.93 (43.01)
  8 Fazio, Brooke             SO Richmond               2:18.15    1   
          29.87 (29.87)    1:01.78 (31.91)    1:33.82 (32.05)    2:18.15 (44.33)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Top two plus next best five times.
 Meet Record: @ 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 2018 Winner: # 2:45.18  3/4/2018    Shannon Hugard, Cornell                   
 BU Facility: $ 2:37.04  2019        Jenna Westaway, Guelph                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Annie             SR Cornell                2:50.03Q  2 
          33.20 (33.20)    1:07.79 (34.59)    1:42.15 (34.36)    2:16.30 (34.15)
        2:50.03 (33.74)
  2 Alonzo, Bianca            JR Columbia               2:51.84Q  1 
          33.60 (33.60)    1:07.90 (34.30)    1:42.85 (34.95)    2:17.55 (34.71)
        2:51.84 (34.30)
  3 Jackson, Erica            SR James Madiso           2:50.79Q  2 
          32.99 (32.99)    1:07.95 (34.96)    1:42.18 (34.23)    2:16.45 (34.28)
        2:50.79 (34.34)
  4 Crissman, Sarah           FR Monmouth               2:52.00Q  1 
          33.64 (33.64)    1:08.18 (34.54)    1:42.99 (34.82)    2:17.71 (34.72)
        2:52.00 (34.30)
  5 O'Shea, Caroline          SO Vermont                2:52.62q  1 
          33.42 (33.42)    1:08.10 (34.68)    1:43.56 (35.47)    2:18.39 (34.83)
        2:52.62 (34.23)
  6 Quimby, Megan             SO Yale                   2:52.72q  1 
          33.95 (33.95)    1:08.38 (34.43)    1:43.48 (35.11)    2:18.52 (35.04)
        2:52.72 (34.21)
  7 Lord, Arianna             JR Yale                   2:53.00q  2 
          33.30 (33.30)    1:08.63 (35.34)    1:43.03 (34.41)    2:18.37 (35.34)
        2:53.00 (34.64)
  8 Grohn, Denise             JR Marist                 2:53.14q  1 
          34.00 (34.00)    1:08.39 (34.39)    1:43.32 (34.94)    2:18.18 (34.86)
        2:53.14 (34.96)
  9 Mastromatteo, Gianna      SO Marist                 2:53.17q  1 
          33.36 (33.36)    1:07.71 (34.36)    1:42.71 (35.00)    2:18.27 (35.56)
        2:53.17 (34.91)
 10 Sessa, Emily              SO Umass Lowell           2:54.46   2 
          33.22 (33.22)    1:08.39 (35.18)    1:42.77 (34.38)    2:18.60 (35.84)
        2:54.46 (35.87)
 11 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica  JR Binghamton             2:54.74   1 
          34.09 (34.09)    1:08.67 (34.58)    1:43.99 (35.32)    2:19.59 (35.61)
        2:54.74 (35.15)
 12 McCormack, Kate           SR Fordham                2:55.23   1 
          33.81 (33.81)    1:07.98 (34.17)    1:43.00 (35.02)    2:18.17 (35.17)
        2:55.23 (37.06)
 13 Walak, Kelsey             SO Northeastern           2:56.17   2 
          33.63 (33.63)    1:08.85 (35.22)    1:43.95 (35.10)    2:20.02 (36.07)
        2:56.17 (36.16)
 14 Quarshie, Kaylah          SO Albany                 2:56.43   2 
          33.08 (33.08)    1:08.20 (35.12)    1:43.51 (35.32)    2:20.10 (36.60)
        2:56.43 (36.33)
 15 Bracken, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           2:56.74   2 
          33.46 (33.46)    1:08.51 (35.06)    1:43.39 (34.88)    2:19.31 (35.92)
        2:56.74 (37.43)
 16 DeCicco, Alex             JR Providence             3:02.55   2 
          33.48 (33.48)    1:08.71 (35.23)    1:44.58 (35.88)    2:22.82 (38.24)
        3:02.55 (39.73)
 17 Criscuolo, Emily          SO Boston Colle           3:05.15   2 
          33.74 (33.74)    1:09.33 (35.59)    1:45.52 (36.20)    2:24.18 (38.66)
        3:05.15 (40.98)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Top two plus next best five times.
 Meet Record: @ 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 2018 Winner: # 2:45.18  3/4/2018    Shannon Hugard, Cornell                   
 BU Facility: $ 2:37.04  2019        Jenna Westaway, Guelph                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Erica            SR James Madiso           2:46.92   10   
          32.90 (32.90)    1:06.33 (33.43)    1:40.27 (33.95)    2:13.91 (33.65)
        2:46.92 (33.02)
  2 Taylor, Annie             SR Cornell                2:48.73    8   
          32.82 (32.82)    1:06.03 (33.22)    1:39.75 (33.73)    2:13.92 (34.18)
        2:48.73 (34.81)
  3 Alonzo, Bianca            JR Columbia               2:49.61    6   
          33.09 (33.09)    1:06.45 (33.36)    1:40.02 (33.58)    2:14.07 (34.05)
        2:49.61 (35.54)
  4 Crissman, Sarah           FR Monmouth               2:50.93    5   
          33.11 (33.11)    1:06.84 (33.74)    1:40.81 (33.97)    2:15.42 (34.62)
        2:50.93 (35.51)
  5 O'Shea, Caroline          SO Vermont                2:51.40    4   
          33.26 (33.26)    1:07.41 (34.15)    1:42.73 (35.33)    2:18.06 (35.33)
        2:51.40 (33.34)
  6 Mastromatteo, Gianna      SO Marist                 2:51.70    3   
          32.80 (32.80)    1:06.59 (33.79)    1:40.48 (33.89)    2:15.68 (35.21)
        2:51.70 (36.03)
  7 Quimby, Megan             SO Yale                   2:52.39    2   
          33.56 (33.56)    1:07.98 (34.42)    1:42.93 (34.95)    2:18.45 (35.52)
        2:52.39 (33.95)
  8 Lord, Arianna             JR Yale                   2:53.61    1   
          33.33 (33.33)    1:08.22 (34.90)    1:43.24 (35.02)    2:18.88 (35.65)
        2:53.61 (34.73)
  9 Grohn, Denise             JR Marist                 3:01.08  
          33.54 (33.54)    1:07.82 (34.28)    1:43.46 (35.64)    2:21.37 (37.92)
        3:01.08 (39.72)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner plus next seven best times.
 First split 209 meters
 Meet Record: @ 4:32.30  1980        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 2018 Winner: # 4:46.71  3/4/2018    Elizabeth McGroarty, Delaware             
 BU Facility: $ 4:24.11  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLay, Kayley             SO Yale                   4:47.13Q  3 
          37.91 (37.91)    1:14.60 (36.70)    1:51.62 (37.03)    2:27.26 (35.65)
        3:02.67 (35.42)    3:38.50 (35.83)    4:13.21 (34.71)    4:47.13 (33.93)
  2 Anastasakis, Melissa      JR Elon                   4:47.61Q  2 
          36.29 (36.29)    1:12.78 (36.50)    1:50.00 (37.23)    2:27.15 (37.16)
        3:03.69 (36.54)    3:39.27 (35.59)    4:14.27 (35.00)    4:47.61 (33.34)
  3 Nahom, Mia                SO Connecticut            4:47.66Q  1 
          39.21 (39.21)    1:15.04 (35.83)    1:51.30 (36.27)    2:28.15 (36.85)
        3:04.45 (36.30)    3:40.17 (35.72)    4:15.11 (34.94)    4:47.66 (32.55)
  4 Chau, Jocelyn             FR Yale                   4:47.15q  3 
          36.93 (36.93)    1:13.60 (36.67)    1:50.14 (36.54)    2:26.01 (35.88)
        3:01.97 (35.96)    3:37.75 (35.78)    4:12.98 (35.24)    4:47.15 (34.18)
  5 Clermont, Nicole          FR Boston Colle           4:47.46q  3 
          37.17 (37.17)    1:13.68 (36.52)    1:50.63 (36.95)    2:26.40 (35.78)
        3:02.40 (36.00)    3:38.24 (35.84)    4:13.42 (35.18)    4:47.46 (34.05)
  6 Brumley, Briar            SR Cornell                4:47.85q  1 
          38.08 (38.08)    1:14.84 (36.76)    1:51.06 (36.23)    2:28.18 (37.12)
        3:04.70 (36.53)    3:40.39 (35.69)    4:15.25 (34.87)    4:47.85 (32.60)
  7 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn          JR Iona                   4:47.89q  2 
          35.49 (35.49)    1:12.03 (36.54)    1:49.19 (37.17)    2:26.62 (37.43)
        3:02.77 (36.15)    3:38.75 (35.99)    4:13.69 (34.94)    4:47.89 (34.21)
  8 Forman, Sarah             SR Siena                  4:48.30q  3 
          37.26 (37.26)    1:13.85 (36.59)    1:50.38 (36.53)    2:26.17 (35.80)
        3:02.23 (36.06)    3:37.92 (35.69)    4:13.05 (35.14)    4:48.30 (35.25)
  9 Nuttall, Gemma            JR Iona                   4:49.51q  2 
          35.76 (35.76)    1:12.30 (36.54)    1:49.06 (36.77)    2:26.59 (37.53)
        3:03.16 (36.57)    3:39.15 (36.00)    4:14.46 (35.31)    4:49.51 (35.06)
 10 Brown, Claire             JR Richmond               4:49.73q  1 
          39.07 (39.07)    1:15.45 (36.38)    1:51.39 (35.94)    2:28.51 (37.12)
        3:04.94 (36.44)    3:40.72 (35.79)    4:16.06 (35.34)    4:49.73 (33.68)
 11 Stratz, Amber             SR Monmouth               4:51.73   1 
          38.06 (38.06)    1:14.61 (36.56)    1:50.84 (36.24)    2:27.97 (37.13)
        3:04.95 (36.99)    3:40.93 (35.98)    4:16.30 (35.38)    4:51.73 (35.43)
 12 Trumble, Lauren           SR Vermont                4:51.77   3 
          37.52 (37.52)    1:14.13 (36.62)    1:50.48 (36.35)    2:26.55 (36.07)
        3:02.65 (36.10)    3:39.01 (36.37)    4:15.51 (36.50)    4:51.77 (36.27)
 13 Zammitti, Melissa         SO Cornell                4:52.65   1 
          38.76 (38.76)    1:15.31 (36.55)    1:51.93 (36.63)    2:29.41 (37.49)
        3:05.59 (36.18)    3:41.93 (36.35)    4:17.71 (35.78)    4:52.65 (34.94)
 14 Smith, Chelsea            SR Elon                   4:53.66   2 
          37.02 (37.02)    1:13.31 (36.30)    1:50.48 (37.18)    2:27.84 (37.36)
        3:05.53 (37.69)    3:42.23 (36.71)    4:19.94 (37.71)    4:53.66 (33.73)
 15 Roberts, Kaleigh          SR Quinnipiac             4:53.87   1 
          38.84 (38.84)    1:15.09 (36.25)    1:51.58 (36.50)    2:28.93 (37.36)
        3:05.60 (36.67)    3:42.13 (36.53)    4:18.29 (36.17)    4:53.87 (35.58)
 16 Parlier, Calli            FR Liberty                4:54.38   2 
          36.67 (36.67)    1:12.58 (35.92)    1:49.78 (37.20)    2:27.10 (37.32)
        3:04.41 (37.32)    3:41.19 (36.79)    4:18.13 (36.94)    4:54.38 (36.26)
 17 Bohan, Shea               SR Marist                 4:54.63   2 
          36.73 (36.73)    1:13.09 (36.37)    1:50.24 (37.15)    2:27.22 (36.99)
        3:04.63 (37.41)    3:40.79 (36.17)    4:17.33 (36.54)    4:54.63 (37.31)
 18 Robelen, Caroline         SO Richmond               4:54.64   2 
          36.03 (36.03)    1:12.54 (36.52)    1:49.47 (36.93)    2:26.86 (37.40)
        3:03.46 (36.61)    3:39.67 (36.22)    4:17.18 (37.51)    4:54.64 (37.46)
 19 Harmon, Caroline          SR Lafayette              4:54.88   2 
          36.52 (36.52)    1:12.88 (36.37)    1:50.01 (37.13)    2:27.55 (37.54)
        3:05.34 (37.80)    3:42.92 (37.58)    4:19.53 (36.62)    4:54.88 (35.36)
 20 Fairchild, Melissa        SR Northeastern           4:55.66   2 
          36.88 (36.88)    1:13.11 (36.24)    1:50.50 (37.39)    2:28.12 (37.62)
        3:06.07 (37.95)    3:44.14 (38.08)    4:21.22 (37.08)    4:55.66 (34.45)
 21 Mills, Eryn               SR Richmond               4:57.71   1 
          38.78 (38.78)    1:15.40 (36.63)    1:51.55 (36.16)    2:28.81 (37.26)
        3:05.45 (36.64)    3:42.88 (37.43)    4:21.16 (38.29)    4:57.71 (36.56)
 22 Klemens, Klaire           FR Stony Brook            4:58.02   3 
          37.69 (37.69)    1:14.33 (36.64)    1:51.30 (36.97)    2:27.99 (36.70)
        3:05.18 (37.19)    3:42.91 (37.73)    4:21.05 (38.15)    4:58.02 (36.97)
 23 Fisher, Laurel            SR Fordham                4:58.72   3 
          37.42 (37.42)    1:14.22 (36.81)    1:51.32 (37.10)    2:28.42 (37.10)
        3:06.34 (37.92)    3:44.78 (38.45)    4:23.79 (39.02)    4:58.72 (34.94)
 24 Voight, Morgan            JR Quinnipiac             4:58.82   3 
          37.50 (37.50)    1:14.27 (36.78)    1:51.36 (37.09)    2:27.61 (36.25)
        3:04.88 (37.28)    3:42.73 (37.85)    4:21.40 (38.67)    4:58.82 (37.42)
 25 Smith, Maria              SO Marist                 4:59.43   3 
          37.39 (37.39)    1:13.96 (36.57)    1:51.13 (37.18)    2:28.08 (36.95)
        3:05.92 (37.84)    3:43.99 (38.08)    4:22.18 (38.20)    4:59.43 (37.25)
 26 Staiger, Talia            SR Connecticut            5:00.99   1 
          39.28 (39.28)    1:15.60 (36.32)    1:51.85 (36.26)    2:29.57 (37.72)
        3:06.29 (36.73)    3:44.91 (38.62)    4:24.21 (39.31)    5:00.99 (36.79)
 27 Oremus, Lindsey           SR St. Joseph's           5:02.37   3 
          37.59 (37.59)    1:14.01 (36.42)    1:50.81 (36.81)    2:27.07 (36.27)
        3:04.52 (37.45)    3:43.59 (39.08)    4:23.13 (39.54)    5:02.37 (39.24)
 28 Jones, Hannah             SO Saint Franci           5:07.77   1 
          39.00 (39.00)    1:15.26 (36.26)    1:51.57 (36.32)    2:29.24 (37.68)
        3:06.00 (36.76)    3:44.56 (38.56)    4:26.00 (41.44)    5:07.77 (41.77)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner plus next seven best times.
 First split 209 meters
 Meet Record: @ 4:32.30  1980        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 2018 Winner: # 4:46.71  3/4/2018    Elizabeth McGroarty, Delaware             
 BU Facility: $ 4:24.11  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chau, Jocelyn             FR Yale                   4:49.54   10   
          37.67 (37.67)    1:16.46 (38.80)    1:53.68 (37.22)    2:31.47 (37.79)
        3:07.91 (36.45)    3:42.75 (34.84)    4:17.35 (34.61)    4:49.54 (32.19)
  2 Nahom, Mia                SO Connecticut            4:49.60    8   
          38.32 (38.32)    1:17.34 (39.02)    1:53.61 (36.27)    2:31.33 (37.73)
        3:07.57 (36.24)    3:42.96 (35.39)    4:17.38 (34.42)    4:49.60 (32.22)
  3 DeLay, Kayley             SO Yale                   4:52.37    6   
          38.33 (38.33)    1:17.25 (38.92)    1:54.32 (37.08)    2:32.11 (37.79)
        3:09.14 (37.04)    3:44.45 (35.31)    4:20.01 (35.57)    4:52.37 (32.37)
  4 Brumley, Briar            SR Cornell                4:52.70    5   
          37.76 (37.76)    1:16.25 (38.49)    1:53.49 (37.24)    2:31.24 (37.76)
        3:07.85 (36.61)    3:43.32 (35.48)    4:18.96 (35.64)    4:52.70 (33.74)
  5 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn          JR Iona                   4:52.91    4   
          37.94 (37.94)    1:16.72 (38.78)    1:53.82 (37.11)    2:31.54 (37.72)
        3:08.07 (36.53)    3:43.37 (35.30)    4:18.98 (35.62)    4:52.91 (33.93)
  6 Forman, Sarah             SR Siena                  4:53.59    3   
          38.16 (38.16)    1:16.92 (38.76)    1:54.00 (37.09)    2:31.68 (37.68)
        3:08.18 (36.50)    3:43.80 (35.63)    4:19.43 (35.64)    4:53.59 (34.16)
  7 Clermont, Nicole          FR Boston Colle           4:53.81    2   
          37.81 (37.81)    1:16.58 (38.78)    1:54.16 (37.59)    2:31.94 (37.78)
        3:08.31 (36.37)    3:43.65 (35.35)    4:19.25 (35.61)    4:53.81 (34.56)
  8 Brown, Claire             JR Richmond               4:58.07    1   
          38.38 (38.38)    1:17.18 (38.80)    1:54.30 (37.13)    2:32.04 (37.74)
        3:08.85 (36.81)    3:45.98 (37.14)    4:23.47 (37.49)    4:58.07 (34.61)
  9 Nuttall, Gemma            JR Iona                   4:58.57  
          38.18 (38.18)    1:16.95 (38.78)    1:54.18 (37.23)    2:31.82 (37.64)
        3:10.71 (38.89)    3:49.15 (38.45)    4:24.57 (35.42)    4:58.57 (34.00)
 10 Anastasakis, Melissa      JR Elon                   5:01.44  
          37.91 (37.91)    1:16.73 (38.82)    1:53.93 (37.21)    2:31.69 (37.76)
        3:08.34 (36.65)    3:44.73 (36.40)    4:22.74 (38.01)    5:01.44 (38.71)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 2018 Qualifying Procedure
 Two timed finals.
 Meet Record: @ 9:09.49  1983        Jenny Stricker, Harvard                   
 2018 Winner: # 9:28.07  3/4/2018    Abbey Wheeler, Providence                 
 BU Facility: $ 8:36.01  2018        Shelby Houlihan, Nike Bowerman TC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delanis, Emeline          JR Boston Colle           9:20.09#  10   
      3:05.84 (3:05.84)  6:13.62 (3:07.78)  9:20.09 (3:06.48)
  2 Reinhardt, Hannah         JR Albany                 9:21.05#   8   
      3:05.59 (3:05.59)  6:13.37 (3:07.78)  9:21.05 (3:07.69)
  3 Mancini, Grace            JR La Salle               9:24.20#   6   
      3:06.26 (3:06.26)  6:14.43 (3:08.18)  9:24.20 (3:09.77)
  4 Kearley, Julia            JR Iona                   9:29.43    5   
      3:06.08 (3:06.08)  6:13.79 (3:07.71)  9:29.43 (3:15.65)
  5 Grosenheider, Ave         SR Richmond               9:30.00    4   
      3:06.74 (3:06.74)  6:18.01 (3:11.28)  9:30.00 (3:11.99)
  6 Sullivan Sweeney, Fian    SO Boston Colle           9:33.80    3   
      3:07.02 (3:07.02)  6:19.23 (3:12.21)  9:33.80 (3:14.58)
  7 Sherman, Cara             SR Albany                 9:35.23    2   
      3:07.42 (3:07.42)  6:18.32 (3:10.91)  9:35.23 (3:16.91)
  8 Orie, Gabrielle           SO Cornell                9:36.08    1   
      3:06.50 (3:06.50)  6:14.14 (3:07.65)  9:36.08 (3:21.94)
  9 Halbrook, Abby            SR Army West Po           9:36.26  
      3:08.16 (3:08.16)  6:23.33 (3:15.17)  9:36.26 (3:12.94)
 10 Salas, Sydney             SR Northeastern           9:39.77  
      3:08.26 (3:08.26)  6:23.44 (3:15.19)  9:39.77 (3:16.34)
 11 Knibb, Taylor             JR Cornell                9:40.45  
      3:07.72 (3:07.72)  6:22.50 (3:14.79)  9:40.45 (3:17.96)
 12 Smith, Kayla              FR Boston Colle           9:50.27  
      3:14.70 (3:14.70)  6:36.36 (3:21.66)  9:50.27 (3:13.92)
 13 Chigatayeva, Aziza        FR Binghamton             9:50.33  
      3:15.21 (3:15.21)  6:36.01 (3:20.81)  9:50.33 (3:14.33)
 14 Huelskamp, Audrey         JR Cornell               10:04.56  
      3:15.02 (3:15.02)  6:40.15 (3:25.13) 10:04.56 (3:24.41)
 15 Skerry, Jillian           SO Boston Colle          10:12.72  
      3:15.43 (3:15.43)  6:39.90 (3:24.48) 10:12.72 (3:32.82)
 16 Blair, Ashley             SO Bucknell              10:15.49  
      3:15.29 (3:15.29)  6:40.65 (3:25.37) 10:15.49 (3:34.84)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two timed finals.
 Meet Record: @ 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
 2018 Winner: # 16:40.06  3/3/2018    Emily Wolff, Quinnipiac                  
 BU Facility: $ 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delanis, Emeline          JR Boston Colle          16:24.82#  2  10   
      3:20.31 (3:20.31)  6:40.81 (3:20.51) 10:03.88 (3:23.07) 13:16.02 (3:12.14)
     16:24.82 (3:08.81)
  2 Wolff, Emily              SR Quinnipiac            16:32.54#  2   8   
      3:20.00 (3:20.00)  6:40.56 (3:20.57) 10:03.74 (3:23.18) 13:16.28 (3:12.54)
     16:32.54 (3:16.27)
  3 Scheriff, Jessica         SR Iona                  16:42.86   2   6   
      3:20.52 (3:20.52)  6:41.05 (3:20.54) 10:04.04 (3:22.99) 13:25.06 (3:21.03)
     16:42.86 (3:17.81)
  4 Paxton, Olivia            SO William and           16:46.44   2   5   
      3:19.69 (3:19.69)  6:40.29 (3:20.60) 10:03.63 (3:23.35) 13:25.95 (3:22.32)
     16:46.44 (3:20.50)
  5 Palmer, Noel              SO Liberty               16:47.39   2   4   
      3:22.75 (3:22.75)  6:41.52 (3:18.78) 10:04.56 (3:23.04) 13:22.31 (3:17.75)
     16:47.39 (3:25.09)
  6 Ortega, Alexandria        JR Stony Brook           16:48.22   2   3   
      3:20.81 (3:20.81)  6:41.30 (3:20.50) 10:04.35 (3:23.05) 13:26.03 (3:21.69)
     16:48.22 (3:22.20)
  7 Buckley, Colleen          SR Bucknell              16:49.04   2   2   
      3:22.21 (3:22.21)  6:42.68 (3:20.47) 10:04.53 (3:21.86) 13:25.71 (3:21.18)
     16:49.04 (3:23.34)
  8 Martin, Olympia           SO Rutgers               16:56.36   1   1   
      3:20.28 (3:20.28)  6:43.19 (3:22.91) 10:08.36 (3:25.18) 13:40.85 (3:32.49)
     16:56.36 (3:15.52)
  9 White, Lauren             SO Boston Colle          16:57.58   2 
      3:21.76 (3:21.76)  6:41.84 (3:20.08) 10:04.93 (3:23.10) 13:26.90 (3:21.97)
     16:57.58 (3:30.68)
 10 Sayer, Samantha           SR Vermont               16:58.51   2 
      3:22.95 (3:22.95)  6:44.38 (3:21.44) 10:10.03 (3:25.65) 13:38.61 (3:28.58)
     16:58.51 (3:19.91)
 11 Angers, Jordan            SR Richmond              16:59.78   2 
      3:21.93 (3:21.93)  6:42.98 (3:21.05) 10:09.57 (3:26.60) 13:38.68 (3:29.11)
     16:59.78 (3:21.11)
 12 Tedeschi, Gianna          SO Marist                17:00.64   2 
      3:22.64 (3:22.64)  6:44.08 (3:21.45) 10:08.43 (3:24.35) 13:37.83 (3:29.40)
     17:00.64 (3:22.81)
 13 Hubbell, Dawn             SR Central Conn          17:02.81   1 
      3:21.02 (3:21.02)  6:44.51 (3:23.49) 10:10.64 (3:26.13) 13:40.90 (3:30.26)
     17:02.81 (3:21.92)
 14 Todd, Gracie              SR Cornell               17:06.32   1 
      3:22.53 (3:22.53)  6:47.73 (3:25.21) 10:11.42 (3:23.69) 13:41.23 (3:29.82)
     17:06.32 (3:25.09)
 15 Pavicic, Peri             JR Rider                 17:07.05   1 
      3:21.57 (3:21.57)  6:44.26 (3:22.70) 10:10.09 (3:25.84) 13:41.13 (3:31.04)
     17:07.05 (3:25.93)
 16 Hasty, Haley              SR Connecticut           17:07.22   1 
      3:20.59 (3:20.59)  6:43.74 (3:23.15) 10:08.70 (3:24.96) 13:40.69 (3:31.99)
     17:07.22 (3:26.54)
 17 Estes, Elaine             SR St. Joseph's          17:08.80   2 
      3:21.84 (3:21.84)  6:42.91 (3:21.07) 10:09.74 (3:26.84) 13:40.85 (3:31.11)
     17:08.80 (3:27.96)
 18 Wise, Louiza              JR Northeastern          17:10.16   1 
      3:20.50 (3:20.50)  6:43.41 (3:22.91) 10:07.98 (3:24.58) 13:40.65 (3:32.68)
     17:10.16 (3:29.51)
 19 Collins, Hayley           SO Marist                17:11.33   1 
      3:20.03 (3:20.03)  6:42.93 (3:22.91) 10:09.24 (3:26.31) 13:41.50 (3:32.27)
     17:11.33 (3:29.84)
 20 Leatherwood, Sarah        FR Connecticut           17:11.53   2 
      3:21.49 (3:21.49)  6:44.66 (3:23.17) 10:11.38 (3:26.73) 13:40.54 (3:29.16)
     17:11.53 (3:31.00)
 21 Geraniotis, Coralea       SR Elon                  17:17.80   2 
      3:22.42 (3:22.42)  6:43.27 (3:20.85) 10:06.89 (3:23.63) 13:36.45 (3:29.56)
     17:17.80 (3:41.36)
 22 Sullivan, Carlin          SR Canisius              17:24.72   1 
      3:23.34 (3:23.34)  6:52.83 (3:29.50) 10:25.02 (3:32.19) 13:59.25 (3:34.24)
     17:24.72 (3:25.48)
 23 Iocca, Kelly              SO Albany                17:32.42   1 
      3:20.74 (3:20.74)  6:43.99 (3:23.26) 10:13.80 (3:29.81) 13:55.71 (3:41.91)
     17:32.42 (3:36.71)
 24 Moynihan, Orlaith         JR Iona                  17:36.94   1 
      3:21.89 (3:21.89)  6:49.26 (3:27.37) 10:24.39 (3:35.14) 14:00.72 (3:36.34)
     17:36.94 (3:36.23)
 25 Johnson, Camryn           SO Siena                 17:52.47   1 
      3:22.23 (3:22.23)  6:53.53 (3:31.30) 10:29.91 (3:36.39) 14:10.87 (3:40.96)
     17:52.47 (3:41.61)
 26 Cortina, Camila           SR Northeastern          17:52.85   1 
      3:21.71 (3:21.71)  6:50.49 (3:28.79) 10:28.74 (3:38.25) 14:13.27 (3:44.54)
     17:52.85 (3:39.59)
 27 Johnson, Sydney           JR Siena                 17:56.99   1 
      3:21.38 (3:21.38)  6:49.81 (3:28.44) 10:26.52 (3:36.72) 14:12.99 (3:46.47)
     17:56.99 (3:44.01)
 -- Morris, Allie             JR Umass Lowell               DNF   2 
      3:21.10 (3:21.10)  6:42.32 (3:21.23) 10:16.84 (3:34.52)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three semis, winner and next six best times.
 Meet Record: @  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 2018 Winner: #  8.25  3/4/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
 BU Facility: $  8.21  2015        Monique Morgan, Shore AC                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warden, Courtney          SR Stony Brook               8.50Q  3 
  2 Kirton, Simone            SO Columbia                  8.58Q  2 
  3 Gardner, Sara             SR Rider                     8.59Q  1 
  4 MacLure, Kristina         JR Rhode Island              8.60q  2 
  5 Thomas, Jada              FR Liberty                   8.64q  3 
  6 Nkoudou, Michelle         FR Northeastern              8.68q  3 
  7 Mcmillan, Kylie           SR Hampton                   8.76q  2 
  8 Smith, Autumn             SO Hampton                   8.77q  3 
  9 Nickerson, Najae          SO Mount St. Ma              8.78q  3 
 10 Mulder, Jaiden            JR Liberty                   8.79   3 
 11 Amedee, Jessica           SR Umass Lowell              8.80   3 
 12 Fogarty, Nikki            SR Stony Brook               8.81   1 
 13 Penda, Helnsarah          JR Towson                    8.85   2 
 14 Scherer, Elly             JR Binghamton                8.90   2 
 15 Strackman, Tia            JR Connecticut               8.91   1 
 16 Smith, Trinity            FR Rhode Island              8.93   2 
 17 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   JR Towson                    8.96   1 
 18 Taylor, Carlita           SO Columbia                  8.97   1 
 19 Dodson, Katie             JR Liberty                   9.01   1 
 20 Foster, Symone            FR Quinnipiac                9.06   1 
 21 French, Ciara             FR Rhode Island              9.09   2 
 22 Rospierski, Hailey        JR Central Conn              9.13   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three semis, winner and next six best times.
 Meet Record: @  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 2018 Winner: #  8.25  3/4/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
 BU Facility: $  8.21  2015        Monique Morgan, Shore AC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Sara             SR Rider                     8.45   10   
  2 Warden, Courtney          SR Stony Brook               8.46    8   
  3 Kirton, Simone            SO Columbia                  8.51    6   
  4 Thomas, Jada              FR Liberty                   8.61    5   
  5 Nkoudou, Michelle         FR Northeastern              8.65    4   
  6 MacLure, Kristina         JR Rhode Island              8.70    3   
  7 Nickerson, Najae          SO Mount St. Ma              8.78    2   
  8 Smith, Autumn             SO Hampton                   8.80    1   
  9 Mcmillan, Kylie           SR Hampton                   8.99  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Five heats: Winners plus the next fastest five times.
 Meet Record: @ 3:35.19  2013        Hampton                                   
                         S. Boney, E. Fraenk, C. Robinson, M. Holland      
 2018 Winner: # 3:41.06  3/4/2018    Rhode Island                              
                         K. MacLure, K. Nova, M. Amerantes, G. Scott       
 BU Facility: $ 3:35.19  2013        Hampton                                   
                         S. Boney, E. Fraenk, C. Robinson, M. Holland      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:41.09Q  2 
     1) Parms, Dejanee FR               2) Surin, Kat SR                  
     3) Cherrington, Kristina JR        4) Gbolade, Ayoola FR             
          57.19 (57.19)    1:49.85 (52.66)    2:44.71 (54.86)    3:41.09 (56.39)
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        3:41.14Q  4 
     1) Dowling, Cortney JR             2) McDowell, Delaney SR           
     3) Ealum, Tanner JR                4) Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO           
          55.77 (55.77)    1:51.91 (56.14)    2:45.97 (54.07)    3:41.14 (55.18)
  3 St. John's  'A'                                     3:44.93Q  1 
     1) LaForce, Torisha SR             2) Anderson, Leah SO              
     3) Ottley, Kafi JR                 4) Diop, Skyy FR                  
          59.06 (59.06)    1:52.97 (53.92)    2:50.12 (57.15)    3:44.93 (54.82)
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:48.31Q  5 
     1) Amerantes, Mikaila SR           2) Curtis, Gabby JR               
     3) Smith, Trinity FR               4) DeLoof, Bethany SO             
          56.53 (56.53)    1:53.63 (57.10)    2:51.75 (58.13)    3:48.31 (56.56)
  5 Boston University  'A'                              3:49.48Q  3 
     1) Coverson, Jordan SR             2) Turner, Emily SO               
     3) Forman, Anna FR                 4) Liguori, Greer SO              
          57.11 (57.11)    1:53.97 (56.87)    2:51.05 (57.09)    3:49.48 (58.43)
  6 Richmond  'A'                                       3:42.68q  4 
     1) Accius, Tamar FR                2) Helbling, Rachel FR            
     3) Acosta, Maria JR                4) Fazio, Brooke SO               
          56.21 (56.21)    1:51.77 (55.56)    2:47.62 (55.86)    3:42.68 (55.07)
  7 Delaware  'A'                                       3:45.36q  1 
     1) Khoury, Nadia SR                2) Scott, Halima FR               
     3) Armor, Alyssa FR                4) Cintron, Taliah SO             
          57.71 (57.71)    1:53.69 (55.98)    2:49.61 (55.93)    3:45.36 (55.76)
  8 William and Mary  'A'                               3:45.59q  1 
     1) Runge, Gabriel JR               2) Gersch, Victoria SO            
     3) Schott, Lindsay SR              4) Maisto, Susanna SO             
          57.17 (57.17)    1:52.34 (55.17)    2:49.81 (57.47)    3:45.59 (55.79)
  9 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:46.72q  2 
     1) Harris, Zarah SO                2) Nnakwe, Chinelo SO             
     3) Boone, Niasia JR                4) Davis, Jasmine SR              
          57.27 (57.27)    1:53.44 (56.18)    2:50.80 (57.37)    3:46.72 (55.92)
 10 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:47.61q  1 
     1) Cassens, Stephanie FR           2) Shand, Latoya JR               
     3) Gelard, Sophia SO               4) Korsah, Brittany SO            
          57.74 (57.74)    1:54.35 (56.61)    2:52.78 (58.44)    3:47.61 (54.83)
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:48.82   2 
     1) Lewis, Jazmyn SO                2) Griffith, Daniella FR          
     3) Caul, Shaniyah FR               4) Watkins, Shanice JR            
          57.47 (57.47)    1:54.82 (57.36)    2:51.46 (56.65)    3:48.82 (57.36)
 12 Elon  'A'                                           3:49.69   3 
     1) Arbogast, Katherine SR          2) Haywood, Jordan FR             
     3) DiPierdomenico, Tessa FR        4) Brzozowski, Lauren SR          
          57.14 (57.14)    1:55.25 (58.11)    2:54.09 (58.85)    3:49.69 (55.60)
 13 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:51.01   5 
     1) Caruth, Chalys SO               2) Logan, Chardane JR             
     3) Jaskot, Erin SR                 4) McLane, Mariah SR              
          56.91 (56.91)    1:54.08 (57.18)    2:51.84 (57.77)    3:51.01 (59.17)
 14 Maine  'A'                                          3:51.99   2 
     1) Torchia, Brittany JR            2) Dietrich, Alexis SR            
     3) Sudol, Samantha FR              4) Magnuson, Lauren SR            
          58.38 (58.38)    1:56.17 (57.80)    2:55.02 (58.85)    3:51.99 (56.98)
 15 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:52.36   4 
     1) O'Brien, Milly FR               2) Rasmus, Lauren SR              
     3) O'Hara, Kelsey FR               4) Frey, Caroline JR              
          58.92 (58.92)    1:55.76 (56.85)    2:54.21 (58.45)    3:52.36 (58.15)
 16 Boston College  'A'                                 3:52.47   2 
     1) Heil, Monica JR                 2) Creedon, Jessica SO            
     3) Taylor, Emma JR                 4) Heckel, Sarah FR               
          57.80 (57.80)    1:54.98 (57.19)    2:53.88 (58.91)    3:52.47 (58.59)
 17 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   3:53.82   5 
     1) Merrifield, Heather JR          2) Smith, Molly SR                
     3) Schoenberg, Eve FR              4) Kenny, Courtney SO             
          58.94 (58.94)    1:55.24 (56.30)  2:55.64 (1:00.40)    3:53.82 (58.19)
 18 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:54.38   3 
     1) Hess, Karley JR                 2) Liebl, Kelly SR                
     3) Bourdeau, Tamar JR              4) McNierney, Bridget SR          
          58.90 (58.90)    1:57.88 (58.98)    2:55.90 (58.03)    3:54.38 (58.49)
 19 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:54.64   5 
     1) Hanlon, Kathryn JR              2) Castle, Rose JR                
     3) Griffin, Khailah SO             4) Robbins, Olivia JR             
          57.31 (57.31)    1:55.50 (58.19)  2:55.74 (1:00.24)    3:54.64 (58.91)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Five heats: Winners plus the next fastest five times.
 Meet Record: @ 3:35.19  2013        Hampton                                   
                         S. Boney, E. Fraenk, C. Robinson, M. Holland      
 2018 Winner: # 3:41.06  3/4/2018    Rhode Island                              
                         K. MacLure, K. Nova, M. Amerantes, G. Scott       
 BU Facility: $ 3:35.19  2013        Hampton                                   
                         S. Boney, E. Fraenk, C. Robinson, M. Holland      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:39.06#  2  10   
     1) Dowling, Cortney JR             2) Ealum, Tanner JR               
     3) McDowell, Delaney SR            4) Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO           
          56.29 (56.29)    1:49.94 (53.65)    2:45.55 (55.61)    3:39.06 (53.52)
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:40.03#  2   8   
     1) Parms, Dejanee FR               2) Cherrington, Kristina JR       
     3) Colmon, Shanelle FR             4) Surin, Kat SR                  
          56.43 (56.43)    1:50.78 (54.35)    2:47.72 (56.95)    3:40.03 (52.31)
  3 St. John's  'A'                                     3:44.11   1   6   
     1) LaForce, Torisha SR             2) Anderson, Leah SO              
     3) Ottley, Kafi JR                 4) Diop, Skyy FR                  
          58.09 (58.09)    1:51.74 (53.65)    2:49.02 (57.28)    3:44.11 (55.10)
  4 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:45.10   1   5   
     1) Harris, Zarah SO                2) Nnakwe, Chinelo SO             
     3) Boone, Niasia JR                4) Davis, Jasmine SR              
          57.43 (57.43)    1:53.89 (56.46)    2:50.24 (56.35)    3:45.10 (54.87)
  5 William and Mary  'A'                               3:45.48   2   4   
     1) Runge, Gabriel JR               2) Gersch, Victoria SO            
     3) Schott, Lindsay SR              4) Maisto, Susanna SO             
          56.59 (56.59)    1:51.63 (55.05)    2:49.34 (57.71)    3:45.48 (56.14)
  6 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:46.30   1   3   
     1) Amerantes, Mikaila SR           2) Curtis, Gabby JR               
     3) Smith, Trinity FR               4) DeLoof, Bethany SO             
          55.78 (55.78)    1:52.83 (57.05)    2:50.63 (57.81)    3:46.30 (55.67)
  7 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:47.95   2   2   
     1) Cassens, Stephanie FR           2) Shand, Latoya JR               
     3) Korsah, Brittany SO             4) Gelard, Sophia SO              
          58.14 (58.14)    1:55.15 (57.01)    2:49.65 (54.51)    3:47.95 (58.30)
  8 Delaware  'A'                                       3:47.99   1   1   
     1) Khoury, Nadia SR                2) Scott, Halima FR               
     3) Armor, Alyssa FR                4) Cintron, Taliah SO             
          58.24 (58.24)    1:54.96 (56.72)    2:52.03 (57.07)    3:47.99 (55.96)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Winner plus next seven best times.
 Meet Record: @ 8:38.37  2016        Connecticut                               
                         K. Vodopia, H. Parker, K. Foley, A. Panisse       
 2018 Winner: # 8:47.38  3/4/2018    Monmouth                                  
                         A. Wilson, C. Piiru, B. Stratz, K. Velock         
 BU Facility: $ 8:38.37  2016        Connecticut                               
                         K. Vodopia, H. Parker, K. Foley, A. Panisse       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       8:51.60Q  2 
     1) Pettipaw, Carly SR              2) Capparell, Tina FR             
     3) Meyer, Michaela JR              4) Bendolph, Jeanette SR          
      2:10.70 (2:10.70)  4:29.40 (2:18.71)  6:40.02 (2:10.63)  8:51.60 (2:11.59)
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   9:04.40Q  1 
     1) Caggiano, Kayleigh JR           2) Spinnler, Carly FR             
     3) Ohlsson, Senna SO               4) Woods, MaryEllen SR            
      2:15.29 (2:15.29)  4:33.61 (2:18.32)  6:47.53 (2:13.92)  9:04.40 (2:16.88)
  3 Cornell  'A'                                        8:55.87q  2 
     1) Casarrubias, Victoria JR        2) Gaedje, Allyson FR             
     3) Holl, Marissa SR                4) Zammitti, Melissa SO           
      2:15.32 (2:15.32)  4:27.60 (2:12.29)  6:42.62 (2:15.02)  8:55.87 (2:13.26)
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:55.97q  2 
     1) Forker, Karly FR                2) Hunt, Madeleine SO             
     3) Mincone, Gianna JR              4) Tardy, Tiara SO                
      2:13.01 (2:13.01)  4:30.03 (2:17.03)  6:42.64 (2:12.61)  8:55.97 (2:13.34)
  5 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     8:57.22q  2 
     1) Davies, Ahmetra JR              2) Hagen, Brooke SO               
     3) Young, Emily FR                 4) Curtin, Meghan JR              
      2:13.37 (2:13.37)  4:29.90 (2:16.53)  6:44.13 (2:14.24)  8:57.22 (2:13.09)
  6 Towson  'A'                                         9:01.00q  2 
     1) Keefer, Paige SO                2) Anicic, Kylie FR               
     3) Janke, Olivia FR                4) Bobbie, Shelby SR              
      2:11.73 (2:11.73)  4:27.72 (2:16.00)  6:41.70 (2:13.99)  9:01.00 (2:19.30)
  7 James Madison  'A'                                  9:02.90q  2 
     1) Bollinger, Sophia SO            2) Sargeant, Sinead FR            
     3) Linton, Margaret SO             4) Witt, Averi SO                 
      2:17.29 (2:17.29)  4:33.96 (2:16.67)  6:46.62 (2:12.67)  9:02.90 (2:16.29)
  8 Boston College  'A'                                 9:05.18q  2 
     1) Mitchell, Katherine FR          2) DeLoreto, Katherine SO         
     3) Harmon, Anna FR                 4) Bender, Gianna SR              
      2:14.27 (2:14.27)  4:30.15 (2:15.89)  6:49.67 (2:19.53)  9:05.18 (2:15.51)
  9 Rutgers  'A'                                        9:05.43q  1 
     1) Bertscha, Erin FR               2) Riedy, Brooke FR               
     3) Nealon, Kiera SO                4) Bragen, Kaitlyn SO             
      2:17.01 (2:17.01)  4:32.00 (2:14.99)  6:49.43 (2:17.44)  9:05.43 (2:16.00)
 10 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:06.77   1 
     1) Conery, Michaella JR            2) Brandon, Madeleine JR          
     3) Yeomans, Nicole FR              4) Glode, Emileigh SR             
      2:18.12 (2:18.12)  4:34.23 (2:16.11)  6:49.90 (2:15.67)  9:06.77 (2:16.87)
 11 Rider  'A'                                          9:06.93   1 
     1) Berry, Nicole JR                2) Siegle, Kristin JR             
     3) Benites, Andrea SO              4) Boucher, Paris SO              
      2:15.15 (2:15.15)  4:30.61 (2:15.46)  6:50.56 (2:19.96)  9:06.93 (2:16.37)
 12 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:09.25   2 
     1) McArdle, Allison JR             2) Hoelscher, Grace FR            
     3) Maynard, Sophia FR              4) Mackinnon, Marina SO           
      2:16.43 (2:16.43)  4:31.28 (2:14.86)  6:52.47 (2:21.19)  9:09.25 (2:16.78)
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             9:11.75   1 
     1) Higgins, Monica JR              2) Silva, Abigail SO              
     3) Podles, Claire SO               4) Rankin, Sara SR                
      2:16.35 (2:16.35)  4:32.55 (2:16.21)  6:51.34 (2:18.80)  9:11.75 (2:20.41)
 14 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:15.65   1 
     1) Hewlett, Amy SR                 2) McGlynn, Hannah FR             
     3) Wilk, Cassandra FR              4) Spiess, Crosby JR              
      2:16.90 (2:16.90)  4:36.83 (2:19.93)  6:56.55 (2:19.73)  9:15.65 (2:19.11)
 15 Elon  'A'                                           9:15.69   2 
     1) King, Paige JR                  2) Preeo, Hannah FR               
     3) Kemei, Scolasticah JR           4) Smith, Emily JR                
      2:18.53 (2:18.53)  4:35.55 (2:17.02)  6:54.07 (2:18.52)  9:15.69 (2:21.63)
 16 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:16.62   1 
     1) Sopchak, Natalie SR             2) Lee, Chelsea JR                
     3) Thayer, Bailey SR               4) Grazia, Saige SR               
      2:20.04 (2:20.04)  4:37.11 (2:17.08)  6:58.73 (2:21.62)  9:16.62 (2:17.90)
 17 Vermont  'A'                                        9:19.30   1 
     1) Leighton, Jane FR               2) John, Dina FR                  
     3) Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia FR        4) Lustiber, Shannon SO           
      2:19.63 (2:19.63)  4:38.10 (2:18.48)  6:58.49 (2:20.39)  9:19.30 (2:20.82)
 18 Marist  'A'                                         9:26.88   1 
     1) Gaye, Kerry JR                  2) Sexton, Kayla FR               
     3) Walters, Rebecca FR             4) Boerke, Debbie SR              
      2:17.67 (2:17.67)  4:41.56 (2:23.89)  7:02.53 (2:20.98)  9:26.88 (2:24.35)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Winner plus next seven best times.
 Meet Record: @ 8:38.37  2016        Connecticut                               
                         K. Vodopia, H. Parker, K. Foley, A. Panisse       
 2018 Winner: # 8:47.38  3/4/2018    Monmouth                                  
                         A. Wilson, C. Piiru, B. Stratz, K. Velock         
 BU Facility: $ 8:38.37  2016        Connecticut                               
                         K. Vodopia, H. Parker, K. Foley, A. Panisse       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       8:45.08#  10   
     1) Pettipaw, Carly SR              2) Stovall, Sydni SO              
     3) Bendolph, Jeanette SR           4) Meyer, Michaela JR             
      2:11.81 (2:11.81)  4:25.36 (2:13.55)  6:36.80 (2:11.45)  8:45.08 (2:08.28)
  2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     8:56.10    8   
     1) Davies, Ahmetra JR              2) Hagen, Brooke SO               
     3) Young, Emily FR                 4) Curtin, Meghan JR              
      2:12.85 (2:12.85)  4:28.28 (2:15.43)  6:43.08 (2:14.81)  8:56.10 (2:13.03)
  3 Boston College  'A'                                 8:57.94    6   
     1) Bender, Gianna SR               2) Harmon, Anna FR                
     3) Mitchell, Katherine FR          4) DeLoreto, Katherine SO         
      2:13.11 (2:13.11)  4:28.19 (2:15.08)  6:42.64 (2:14.46)  8:57.94 (2:15.31)
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   8:57.98    5   
     1) Caggiano, Kayleigh JR           2) Woods, MaryEllen SR            
     3) Spinnler, Carly FR              4) Ohlsson, Senna SO              
      2:14.49 (2:14.49)  4:30.63 (2:16.15)  6:48.68 (2:18.05)  8:57.98 (2:09.31)
  5 James Madison  'A'                                  8:58.56    4   
     1) Bollinger, Sophia SO            2) Jackson, Erica SR              
     3) Linton, Margaret SO             4) Sargeant, Sinead FR            
      2:17.23 (2:17.23)  4:28.78 (2:11.56)  6:41.37 (2:12.59)  8:58.56 (2:17.19)
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        8:59.32    3   
     1) Bonnet, Kaitlyn SO              2) Gaedje, Allyson FR             
     3) Holl, Marissa SR                4) Taylor, Annie SR               
      2:17.47 (2:17.47)  4:32.63 (2:15.16)  6:46.81 (2:14.19)  8:59.32 (2:12.51)
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:01.24    2   
     1) Forker, Karly FR                2) Mincone, Gianna JR             
     3) Hunt, Madeleine SO              4) Tardy, Tiara SO                
      2:13.35 (2:13.35)  4:27.63 (2:14.28)  6:44.09 (2:16.47)  9:01.24 (2:17.15)
  8 Towson  'A'                                         9:09.32    1   
     1) Keefer, Paige SO                2) Anicic, Kylie FR               
     3) Janke, Olivia FR                4) Bobbie, Shelby SR              
      2:11.69 (2:11.69)  4:30.51 (2:18.82)  6:45.13 (2:14.63)  9:09.32 (2:24.19)
  9 Rutgers  'A'                                        9:15.87  
     1) Prezume, Mackenzie FR           2) Bertscha, Erin FR              
     3) Gutter, Sara SO                 4) Riedy, Brooke FR               
      2:14.04 (2:14.04)  4:30.78 (2:16.74)  6:52.66 (2:21.89)  9:15.87 (2:23.21)
 
Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three section timed final
 Meet Record: @ 11:04.45  1999        Providence                               
                          G. Nolan, J. Stokes, S. Gallagher, G. Hendricken  
 2018 Winner: # 11:23.72  3/4/2018    Richmond                                 
                          C. Brown, M. Robinson, B. Fazio, A. Corbosiero    
 BU Facility: $ 11:04.53  2015        Florida State                            
                          C. Jarvis, H. Swanepoel, S. Over, C. Quigley      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                       11:44.19   2  10   
     1) Fisher, Laurel SR               2) Budris, Sarinnagh SO           
     3) Moroz, Aidan SR                 4) Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR     
      3:37.30 (3:37.30)    4:35.02 (57.73)  6:46.53 (2:11.51) 11:44.19 (4:57.66)
  2 Elon  'A'                                          11:45.62   2   8   
     1) Preeo, Hannah FR                2) Brzozowski, Lauren SR          
     3) Savioz, Natacha SR              4) Smith, Chelsea SR              
      3:39.56 (3:39.56)    4:35.01 (55.45)  6:45.86 (2:10.86) 11:45.62 (4:59.76)
  3 Liberty  'A'                                       11:46.76   2   6   
     1) Bowser, Naomi FR                2) Rolan, Alexis SO               
     3) Smith, Heidi SO                 4) Parlier, Calli FR              
      3:38.50 (3:38.50)    4:34.53 (56.03)  6:49.42 (2:14.90) 11:46.76 (4:57.35)
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              11:48.36   1   5   
     1) Kole, Madeline JR               2) Logan, Chardane JR             
     3) Hooper, Clarke SR               4) Jaskot, Erin SR                
      3:39.25 (3:39.25)    4:36.86 (57.61)  6:51.45 (2:14.60) 11:48.36 (4:56.91)
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                   11:50.18   2   4   
     1) Swanson, Kelsey SR              2) Gbolade, Ayoola FR             
     3) Alsup, Allie SO                 4) Vick, Rachel SO                
      3:37.68 (3:37.68)    4:33.99 (56.32)  6:46.64 (2:12.65) 11:50.18 (5:03.54)
  6 Rider  'A'                                         11:50.20   1   3   
     1) Schein-Becker, Teagan FR        2) Castronovo, Sophia FR          
     3) Berry, Nicole JR                4) Siegle, Kristin JR             
      3:37.03 (3:37.03)    4:34.89 (57.86)  6:49.02 (2:14.13) 11:50.20 (5:01.18)
  7 William and Mary  'A'                              11:50.21   1   2   
     1) Kowalk, Charlotte JR            2) Schott, Lindsay SR             
     3) Jones, Taylor SO                4) Finikiotis, Lauren SO          
      3:35.66 (3:35.66)    4:33.59 (57.93)  6:46.56 (2:12.98) 11:50.21 (5:03.65)
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  11:50.74   1   1   
     1) Thorne, Jacqueline JR           2) Whichard, Fahra FR             
     3) De Lucia, Bianca JR             4) Weiss, Olivia JR               
      3:36.90 (3:36.90)    4:35.78 (58.89)  6:52.68 (2:16.90) 11:50.74 (4:58.06)
  9 Marist  'A'                                        11:51.36   2 
     1) Bohan, Shea SR                  2) Boerke, Debbie SR              
     3) Gaye, Kerry JR                  4) Smith, Maria SO                
      3:36.37 (3:36.37)    4:33.82 (57.45)  6:52.23 (2:18.42) 11:51.36 (4:59.14)
 10 James Madison  'A'                                 11:51.73   1 
     1) Manion, Brooke SO               2) Bourgeios, Jordan JR           
     3) Witt, Averi SO                  4) Viparina, Olivia JR            
      3:39.72 (3:39.72)    4:36.81 (57.09)  6:55.83 (2:19.03) 11:51.73 (4:55.90)
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            11:53.59   1 
     1) Harmon, Lucy SR                 2) McNierney, Bridget SR          
     3) Silva, Abigail SO               4) Oremus, Lindsey SR             
      3:38.68 (3:38.68)    4:36.84 (58.16)  6:55.79 (2:18.95) 11:53.59 (4:57.81)
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                      11:53.60   1 
     1) Bennett, Nora FR                2) Rooney, Rebecca JR             
     3) Lyons, Tara FR                  4) Blair, Ashley SO               
      3:38.05 (3:38.05)    4:35.09 (57.05)  6:50.96 (2:15.87) 11:53.60 (5:02.64)
 13 Cornell  'A'                                       11:55.05   2 
     1) Hurt, Lucy FR                   2) Stewart, Skye SO               
     3) Bonnet, Kaitlyn SO              4) Huelskamp, Audrey JR           
      3:44.57 (3:44.57)    4:40.35 (55.78)  6:55.72 (2:15.38) 11:55.05 (4:59.34)
 14 La Salle  'A'                                      11:56.42   2 
     1) Sciortino, Lexi SO              2) Osley, Desirae JR              
     3) Eberly, Makayla SO              4) Mancini, Elizabeth FR          
      3:42.33 (3:42.33)    4:40.00 (57.68)  6:56.95 (2:16.95) 11:56.42 (4:59.47)
 15 Delaware  'A'                                      12:01.94   1 
     1) Weir, Susanna SO                2) Starnes, Kai SO                
     3) Dunn, Diana JR                  4) Romero, Valerie JR             
      3:40.92 (3:40.92)    4:39.51 (58.60)  6:58.55 (2:19.05) 12:01.94 (5:03.40)
 16 Vermont  'A'                                       12:02.00   1 
     1) Nagpaul, Sunny JR               2) Curtis, Alex JR                
     3) Grasso, Mia FR                  4) Koski, Phoebe JR               
      3:40.29 (3:40.29)    4:37.50 (57.21)  6:55.36 (2:17.86) 12:02.00 (5:06.65)
 17 Iona  'A'                                          12:05.15   2 
     1) Keenan, Helena SR               2) Pizarro, Tamantha JR           
     3) Lazarou, Olivia FR              4) Flower, Julia JR               
      3:38.12 (3:38.12)    4:36.74 (58.63)  6:55.98 (2:19.24) 12:05.15 (5:09.17)
 18 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:05.37   1 
     1) Carlson, Amanda SO              2) Solomon, Melissa JR            
     3) Roberts, Kaleigh SR             4) Ricalton, Maria SR             
      3:43.87 (3:43.87)    4:41.79 (57.93)  6:59.77 (2:17.98) 12:05.37 (5:05.61)
 19 Rutgers  'A'                                       12:24.42   2 
     1) Bragen, Kaitlyn SO              2) Gordon, Phyllis SR             
     3) Riedy, Brooke FR                4) Nealon, Kiera SO               
      3:50.03 (3:50.03)    4:46.84 (56.81)  7:05.25 (2:18.42) 12:24.42 (5:19.17)
 20 Boston College  'A'                                12:30.83   2 
     1) Kane, Emily FR                  2) Heil, Monica JR                
     3) Creedon, Jessica SO             4) Raftis, Kylee SO               
      3:53.65 (3:53.65)    4:50.76 (57.11)  7:12.98 (2:22.23) 12:30.83 (5:17.86)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 179
 Meet Record: @ 1.88m  1987        Felicia Hodges, Temple                      
 2018 Winner: # 1.75m  3/3/2018    Claudine Andre, St. Joseph's                
 BU Facility: $ 1.89m  2009        Deidre Mullen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogombe, Rhonda           JR Rutgers                  1.76m#   5-09.25  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Becker, Grace             SR William and             J1.76m#   5-09.25   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Poublon, Danielle         JR Umass Lowell             1.73m    5-08.00   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hibbard, Anika            SR Albany                  J1.73m    5-08.00   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Campbell, Courteney       SO Rutgers                  1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ward, Kelly               SO Connecticut             J1.70m    5-07.00   2.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Suse, Paige               SR Northeastern            J1.70m    5-07.00   2.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Butz, Alexandra           SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 3.60, 3.70, 3.80, 3.90, 3.95, 4.00
 Meet Record: @ 4.23m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
 2018 Winner: # 3.95m  3/3/2018    Ashley Bailey, Delaware                     
 BU Facility: $ 4.85m  2016        Jen Suhr, Adidas                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horvath, Hayley           FR Towson                   4.00m#  13-01.50  10   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.11 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Ashley            SR Delaware                 3.90m   12-09.50   8   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Langin, Taylen            FR Liberty                 J3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Chee, Emma                FR Connecticut             J3.90m   12-09.50   5   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Saifi, Leah               SO Northeastern             3.80m   12-05.50   4   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Taylor            SO Saint Franci             3.70m   12-01.50   2.50
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Thurnherr, Taylor         SR Saint Franci             3.70m   12-01.50   2.50
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kao, Claire               JR Cornell                 J3.70m   12-01.50   1   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jones, Taylor             SO William and             J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Finn, Rachel              JR Mount St. Ma            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Biscoglio, Megan          FR Connecticut              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Prelewicz, Mallory        SO Binghamton               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Izzo, Daniella            JR Rider                       NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Vegliante, Amy            SR Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey, Laurel            SR Connecticut                 NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 6.65m  1995        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
 2018 Winner: # 5.82m  3/3/2018    Julia Lyons, Boston College                 
 BU Facility: $ 6.33m  2004        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Uche, Ijeoma              SO Brown                    6.05m#  19-10.25  3  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m  5.80m  5.90m  6.05m
  2 Bryant, Jessica           JR La Salle                 5.86m#  19-02.75  2   8   
      5.61m  5.86m  5.84m  5.50m  5.40m  5.71m
  3 Griffin, Khailah          SO Northeastern             5.83m#  19-01.50  3   6   
      5.83m  FOUL  5.62m  5.59m  FOUL  5.72m
  4 Smiley, Allison           JR Holy Cross               5.79m   19-00.00  1   5   
      5.61m  5.74m  5.69m  5.79m  5.55m  5.64m
  5 Dwyer, Akemi              JR Fairleigh Di             5.78m   18-11.75  3   4   
      FOUL  5.69m  5.46m  FOUL  5.78m  FOUL
  6 Mizera, Makenzy           FR Liberty                  5.75m   18-10.50  3   3   
      FOUL  5.73m  5.74m  FOUL  FOUL  5.75m
  7 Smith, Kylia              JR Fairleigh Di             5.73m   18-09.75  2   2   
      5.47m  5.73m  5.63m  5.51m  5.44m  5.11m
  8 Joyner, Ja'Tae            FR St. John's               5.69m   18-08.00  2   1   
      5.05m  5.65m  5.69m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL
  9 Clachar, Ariel            SR Maine                    5.67m   18-07.25  2 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.67m  5.48m  5.49m  5.64m
 10 Barnes, Fiona             JR Liberty                  5.64m   18-06.00  2 
      5.47m  5.59m  5.64m         
 11 Warfvinge, Lisa           FR Manhattan                5.62m   18-05.25  3 
      5.49m  5.60m  5.62m         
 12 Simmons, Jacqueline       SO Rutgers                  5.60m   18-04.50  1 
      5.60m  5.56m  5.52m         
 13 Leaks, Roshelle           FR Delaware                 5.57m   18-03.25  2 
      5.48m  5.56m  5.57m         
 14 Hubbard, Mariah           JR Monmouth                 5.56m   18-03.00  1 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.56m         
 15 Martin, Matasha           SO James Madiso             5.55m   18-02.50  1 
      5.45m  FOUL  5.55m         
 16 Curtin, Alexandra         SR Holy Cross               5.52m   18-01.50  3 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.52m           
 17 Baston, Patrice           SR Monmouth                 5.51m   18-01.00  3 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.48m         
 18 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                J5.51m   18-01.00  3 
      5.39m  5.51m  5.30m         
 19 Gorodentsev, Anya         SR Vermont                  5.48m   17-11.75  1 
      5.48m  5.38m  FOUL         
 20 Shodiya, Elizabeth        JR Mount St. Ma             5.43m   17-09.75  2 
      5.43m  5.36m  5.25m         
 21 Clarke, Oniesha           SR Rutgers                  5.37m   17-07.50  3 
      5.17m  5.23m  5.37m         
 22 Scullin, Meaghan          JR Quinnipiac               5.32m   17-05.50  1 
      5.18m  5.32m  5.28m         
 23 Kelly, Kathryn            SO Fordham                  5.26m   17-03.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m           
 24 Miller, Kaleah            SR La Salle                 5.25m   17-02.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.25m         
 25 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  JR William and              5.21m   17-01.25  1 
      4.91m  5.21m  4.93m           
 -- Woods, Taylor             SO Connecticut               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 13.26m  1999        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 2018 Winner: # 12.63m  3/4/2018    Kaylyn Gordon, Stony Brook                 
 BU Facility: $ 13.41m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Kali             FR Columbia                12.84m#  42-01.50  2  10   
      12.18m  12.40m  12.58m  12.31m  12.84m  FOUL
  2 Roberson, Halimah         SO Delaware                12.43m   40-09.50  1   8   
      11.56m  11.98m  12.17m  12.43m  11.84m  12.12m
  3 Mitchell, Adrianna        SO Liberty                 12.35m   40-06.25  2   6   
      12.01m  12.13m  FOUL  11.71m  12.16m  12.35m
  4 Hubbard, Mariah           JR Monmouth                12.32m   40-05.00  2   5   
      11.93m  12.22m  12.32m  12.19m  12.18m  12.01m
  5 Cavalier, Adia            SO Wagner                  12.29m   40-04.00  2   4   
      12.24m  12.29m  12.12m  11.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hassan, Maryam            JR Columbia                12.14m   39-10.00  2   3   
      12.14m  11.51m  11.96m  11.83m  FOUL  12.13m
  7 Srinivasan, Shraeya       SO Northeastern            12.13m   39-09.75  2   2   
      12.13m  12.08m  11.86m  11.84m  11.73m  11.26m
  8 Shittu, Attinuke          FR Maryland-Eas            12.05m   39-06.50  2   1   
      11.26m  11.82m  12.05m  11.60m  11.98m  11.95m
  9 Mizera, Makenzy           FR Liberty                 12.03m   39-05.75  2 
      FOUL  11.60m  12.03m  11.44m  12.03m  FOUL
 10 Price, Madeline           JR Fairleigh Di            11.96m   39-03.00  2 
      11.96m  11.73m  11.60m         
 11 Dwyer, Akemi              JR Fairleigh Di            11.94m   39-02.25  1 
      FOUL  11.94m  11.59m         
 12 Nesmith, Sierra           SR Central Conn            11.86m   38-11.00  1 
      11.86m  11.72m  11.48m         
 13 Joyner, Ja'Tae            FR St. John's              11.81m   38-09.00  2 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Ojibe, Zenab              JR Cornell                 11.70m   38-04.75  1 
      11.38m  10.63m  11.70m         
 15 Miller, Kaleah            SR La Salle                11.66m   38-03.25  1 
      11.25m  11.66m  10.88m         
 16 Castle, Rose              JR Northeastern            11.61m   38-01.25  1 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.48m           
 17 Lopes, Samantha           FR Bucknell                11.58m   38-00.00  2 
      11.58m  FOUL  11.22m         
 18 Tudor, Alexandra          FR Elon                    11.55m   37-10.75  1 
      11.11m  11.55m  FOUL         
 19 Schumann, Anna            SO Maine                   11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      FOUL  11.46m  11.54m         
 20 Baston, Patrice           SR Monmouth                11.46m   37-07.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m         
 21 Dwyer, Anika              JR Fairleigh Di            11.27m   36-11.75  2 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL         
 22 Reilly, Marina            SR Colgate                 11.26m   36-11.50  1 
      11.26m  10.84m  11.15m         
 23 Joyner, Nia               SO Binghamton              11.22m   36-09.75  1 
      10.87m  11.22m  PASS         
 24 Malone, Tessa             SO Yale                    11.17m   36-07.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m         
 25 Freeman, Sarakaye         SR Fairleigh Di            11.09m   36-04.75  1 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.06m         
 -- Leskauskaite, Dominyka    FR Manhattan                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Akinniyi, Eni             FR Georgetown                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 16.78m  2002        Cleopatra Borel, Maryland                  
 2018 Winner: # 15.53m  3/4/2018    Lauren Coleman, Towson                     
 BU Facility: $ 17.68m  2015        Becky O'Brien, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Oladipo, Divine           JR Connecticut             16.63m#  54-06.75  2  10   
      15.06m  16.63m  16.46m  16.55m  FOUL  16.48m
  2 Obijiaku, Michella        JR Towson                  16.10m#  52-10.00  2   8   
      15.27m  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Adewale, Oyin             SR Binghamton              15.22m   49-11.25  1   6   
      13.87m  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  14.72m
  4 Redwood, Leeyan           JR Northeastern            15.03m   49-03.75  2   5   
      13.69m  14.49m  13.87m  14.14m  14.67m  15.03m
  5 Sawyer, Phontavia         SR Towson                  14.80m   48-06.75  2   4   
      14.78m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m
  6 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 14.74m   48-04.50  1   3   
      13.86m  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  14.74m  14.43m
  7 Taub, Allison             SR Monmouth                14.61m   47-11.25  2   2   
      14.43m  14.02m  14.61m  FOUL  14.09m  14.52m
  8 Senoo, Priscilla          SR Northeastern            14.47m   47-05.75  2   1   
      FOUL  13.69m  13.99m  13.40m  14.47m  FOUL
  9 Culhane, Ayana            JR Hampton                 13.91m   45-07.75  2 
      13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Padedze, Lasma            SO Manhattan               13.90m   45-07.25  2 
      12.08m  13.69m  13.90m         
 11 Vasen, Emma               FR Yale                    13.85m   45-05.25  2 
      12.57m  13.78m  13.85m         
 12 Hunter, Ronetta           JR Rider                   13.77m   45-02.25  1 
      13.77m  FOUL  13.59m         
 13 Lee, Jennifer             SR Umass Lowell            13.68m   44-10.75  2 
      12.99m  13.36m  13.68m         
 14 Berry, Amarys             JR St. John's              13.61m   44-08.00  2 
      13.10m  13.61m  13.49m         
 15 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  SO Delaware                13.57m   44-06.25  1 
      13.57m  FOUL  12.81m         
 16 Thomas, Kiyanna           JR Hampton                J13.57m   44-06.25  2 
      12.60m  13.57m  FOUL         
 17 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 13.56m   44-06.00  1 
      12.49m  13.56m  FOUL         
 18 Taitel, Zoe               SR Northeastern            13.38m   43-10.75  1 
      13.38m  FOUL  12.93m         
 19 Mokwuah, Abbie            SO Holy Cross              13.37m   43-10.50  1 
      13.32m  FOUL  13.37m         
 20 Johnson, Dominique        SR James Madiso            13.34m   43-09.25  1 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Amonu, Chibuzo            SO Monmouth                13.14m   43-01.50  1 
      12.41m  12.47m  13.14m         
 22 Morris, Sidra             SR James Madiso            13.11m   43-00.25  2 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.11m         
 23 Sipe, Delia               SO Bucknell                13.05m   42-09.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m         
 24 Strazdite, Kristine       FR Elon                    12.78m   41-11.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m         
 24 Jules, Fidele             SO Rider                   12.78m   41-11.25  1 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Leckman, Sarah            SO VMI                     12.74m   41-09.75  1 
      12.74m  12.73m  12.41m         
 27 Morillo, Samantha         FR St. John's              12.32m   40-05.00  1 
      11.68m  11.67m  12.32m         
 28 Preckajlo, Alexandra      SO Manhattan               11.83m   38-09.75  1 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 20.19m  2005        Kate Johnston, Penn State                  
 2018 Winner: # 20.08m  3/3/2018    Dasiana Larson, LIberty                    
 BU Facility: $ 21.32m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 BU Facility: $ 21.32m  2017        Tynelle Gumbs, Findlay                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Obijiaku, Michella        JR Towson                  19.76m   64-10.00  2  10   
      18.35m  FOUL  18.48m  19.76m  19.27m  18.69m
  2 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 19.07m   62-06.75  2   8   
      19.07m  FOUL  18.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vernon, Marvalyn          SR Liberty                 18.58m   60-11.50  2   6   
      17.57m  17.74m  FOUL  18.41m  17.69m  18.58m
  4 Belvit, Erica             JR Northeastern            18.41m   60-05.00  2   5   
      FOUL  16.81m  18.41m  17.86m  17.27m  PASS
  5 Bonney, Brooke            SR Binghamton              18.39m   60-04.00  2   4   
      FOUL  18.39m  FOUL  FOUL  18.29m  FOUL
  6 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 18.38m   60-03.75  2   3   
      17.88m  17.78m  FOUL  18.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Botsis, Chanell           JR Connecticut             18.26m   59-11.00  2   2   
      FOUL  17.68m  17.29m  17.13m  17.48m  18.26m
  8 Cicchetti, Sarah          SR Boston Unive            18.07m   59-03.50  2   1   
      17.46m  17.46m  FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  17.69m
  9 Giles, Taylor             SR Towson                  17.74m   58-02.50  1 
      FOUL  17.74m  16.71m  16.72m  FOUL  17.31m
 10 Berry, Ashley             SR Rider                   17.46m   57-03.50  1 
      16.18m  17.46m  FOUL  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Mitchell, Corneisha       JR Hampton                 17.32m   56-10.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.32m         
 12 McGowan, Bernadette       JR St. John's              16.98m   55-08.50  1 
      15.46m  16.72m  16.98m           
 13 Morris, Sidra             SR James Madiso            16.89m   55-05.00  2 
      16.79m  15.78m  16.89m           
 14 Culhane, Ayana            JR Hampton                 16.85m   55-03.50  2 
      16.85m  FOUL  16.58m         
 15 Timpson, Carly            SR Quinnipiac              16.79m   55-01.00  1 
      16.18m  15.88m  16.79m         
 16 Cooper, Monae             JR Northeastern           J16.79m   55-01.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.79m         
 17 Barthelmes, Skylar        JR Elon                    16.62m   54-06.50  1 
      16.62m  FOUL  16.58m         
 18 Amonu, Chibuzo            SO Monmouth                16.61m   54-06.00  1 
      FOUL  16.61m  FOUL         
 19 Bjorkman, Nina            FR Manhattan               16.56m   54-04.00  1 
      16.23m  16.51m  16.56m         
 20 Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                 16.52m   54-02.50  1 
      16.46m  15.96m  16.52m         
 21 Coleman, Georgia          FR Towson                  16.42m   53-10.50  1 
      16.42m  15.24m  15.36m         
 22 Jules, Fidele             SO Rider                   15.91m   52-02.50  1 
      15.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Walsh, Ashley             FR St. John's              15.84m   51-11.75  1 
      15.84m  15.78m  FOUL         
 24 Botts, Molly              SO Rhode Island            15.72m   51-07.00  1 
      15.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Montalvo, Molly           SR Bucknell                15.48m   50-09.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m         
 26 Hanna, Tiffany            SO Wagner                  14.94m   49-00.25  1 
      14.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Odoemene, Jennifer        SR St. John's                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                2:18.73     841
          34.19 (34.19)    1:09.61 (35.43)    1:45.63 (36.02)    2:18.73 (33.11)
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso           2:25.35     752
          33.15 (33.15)    1:09.09 (35.95)    1:45.74 (36.65)    2:25.35 (39.62)
  3 Kilian, McKenna           SR Central Conn           2:25.65     748
          34.86 (34.86)    1:11.20 (36.35)    1:48.98 (37.79)    2:25.65 (36.67)
  4 Scott, Kaitlin            SR Hampton                2:30.47     687
          35.44 (35.44)    1:13.99 (38.56)    1:53.49 (39.50)    2:30.47 (36.99)
  5 Marshall, Julia           SR Northeastern           2:32.09     667
          35.40 (35.40)    1:13.96 (38.57)    1:53.78 (39.82)    2:32.09 (38.31)
  6 Birch, Eboni              SR St. John's             2:32.89     657
          36.86 (36.86)    1:14.67 (37.82)    1:55.21 (40.54)    2:32.89 (37.69)
  7 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware               2:33.10     655
          34.91 (34.91)    1:13.92 (39.02)    1:54.83 (40.92)    2:33.10 (38.28)
  8 Eley, Crystal             SR Hampton                2:33.85     645
          34.22 (34.22)    1:11.64 (37.43)    1:53.81 (42.17)    2:33.85 (40.05)
  9 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                 2:34.61     636
          34.89 (34.89)    1:14.30 (39.42)    1:55.33 (41.03)    2:34.61 (39.29)
 10 Kilmer, Jillian           SO Sacred Heart           2:34.64     636
          36.51 (36.51)    1:16.38 (39.87)    1:57.85 (41.47)    2:34.64 (36.80)
 11 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                 2:35.69     623
          35.79 (35.79)    1:15.04 (39.25)    1:56.37 (41.34)    2:35.69 (39.32)
 12 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware               2:40.76     564
          35.80 (35.80)    1:16.20 (40.41)    1:59.82 (43.62)    2:40.76 (40.94)
 13 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma           2:43.79     530
          36.18 (36.18)    1:15.81 (39.64)    1:59.57 (43.76)    2:43.79 (44.22)
 14 Frazier, Antonia          SO St. John's             2:47.41     491
          38.05 (38.05)    1:17.23 (39.19)    2:00.59 (43.36)    2:47.41 (46.82)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   8.86   2    939
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            SR Hampton                   8.90   3    931
  3 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware                  9.05   1    900
  4 Eley, Crystal             SR Hampton                   9.08   1    893
  5 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma              9.15   2    879
  6 Birch, Eboni              SR St. John's                9.22   1    865
  7 Kilian, McKenna           SR Central Conn              9.33   3    842
  8 Kilmer, Jillian           SO Sacred Heart              9.35   1    838
  9 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                    9.44   3    820
 10 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso              9.46   3    816
 11 Frazier, Antonia          SO St. John's                9.57   2    794
 12 Marshall, Julia           SR Northeastern              9.58   1    792
 13 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware                  9.66   3    777
 14 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                    9.77   2    756
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kilian, McKenna           SR Central Conn             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                   1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kilmer, Jillian           SO Sacred Heart             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Scott, Kaitlin            SR Hampton                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Marshall, Julia           SR Northeastern             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Frazier, Antonia          SO St. John's               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Birch, Eboni              SR St. John's               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Eley, Crystal             SR Hampton                     NH            
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  5.45m   17-10.75    686
      5.45m  5.41m  5.14m            
  2 Birch, Eboni              SR St. John's               5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.27m  5.34m  PASS            
  3 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware                 5.33m   17-06.00    651
      FOUL  5.33m  5.21m            
  4 Kilmer, Jillian           SO Sacred Heart             5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.09m  5.32m  5.11m            
  5 Frazier, Antonia          SO St. John's               5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.30m  5.03m  4.99m            
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso             5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.06m  FOUL  5.23m            
  7 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      4.75m  5.21m  4.90m            
  8 Kilian, McKenna           SR Central Conn             5.19m   17-00.50    612
      4.73m  5.19m  5.12m            
  9 Marshall, Julia           SR Northeastern             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.90m  5.07m  4.97m            
 10 Scott, Kaitlin            SR Hampton                  5.03m   16-06.00    567
      4.89m  5.03m  4.89m            
 11 Eley, Crystal             SR Hampton                  4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.98m  4.85m  FOUL            
 12 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware                 4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.87m  4.94m  4.93m            
 13 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                   4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.92m  4.64m  4.71m            
 14 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                   4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.39m  4.08m  4.69m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni              SR St. John's              12.10m   39-08.50    668
      11.03m  FOUL  12.10m            
  2 Frazier, Antonia          SO St. John's              11.66m   38-03.25    639
      10.64m  FOUL  11.66m            
  3 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                 11.14m   36-06.75    604
      10.89m  11.14m  10.66m            
  4 Scott, Kaitlin            SR Hampton                 11.08m   36-04.25    600
      10.56m  10.65m  11.08m            
  5 Eley, Crystal             SR Hampton                 11.00m   36-01.25    595
      11.00m  10.21m  FOUL            
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso            10.85m   35-07.25    585
      10.27m  10.65m  10.85m            
  7 Marshall, Julia           SR Northeastern            10.19m   33-05.25    542
      9.36m  10.19m  9.89m            
  8 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware                10.01m   32-10.25    530
      8.86m  9.35m  10.01m            
  9 Kilmer, Jillian           SO Sacred Heart             9.94m   32-07.50    526
      9.37m  9.94m  9.72m            
 10 Kilian, McKenna           SR Central Conn             9.60m   31-06.00    503
      9.22m  9.41m  9.60m            
 11 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                   8.38m   27-06.00    424
      8.38m  8.14m  7.55m            
 12 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma             8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.32m  7.60m  7.01m            
 13 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware                 8.17m   26-09.75    410
      FOUL  7.23m  8.17m            
 14 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                   7.47m   24-06.25    365
      6.37m  7.47m  6.94m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   3986      10   
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso              3512       8   
  3 Kilian, McKenna           SR Central Conn              3511       6   
  4 Scott, Kaitlin            SR Hampton                   3486       5   
  5 Birch, Eboni              SR St. John's                3378       4   
  6 Kilmer, Jillian           SO Sacred Heart              3349       3   
  7 Marshall, Julia           SR Northeastern              3245       2   
  8 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma              3217       1   
  9 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware                  3159     
 10 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                    3154     
 11 Frazier, Antonia          SO St. John's                3133     
 12 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware                  3071     
 13 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                    2992     
 14 Eley, Crystal             SR Hampton                   2687     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three semis, winners and next six best times
 Meet Record: @  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 2018 Winner: #  6.73  3/4/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
 BU Facility: $  6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matzelle, Greg            JR Binghamton                6.86Q  1 
  2 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                  6.88Q  3 
  3 Morton, Naukym            JR Northeastern              6.89Q  2 
  4 Thompson, Josiah          FR Connecticut               6.92q  1 
  5 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                  6.93q  1 
  6 Lewis, Chrischand         FR La Salle                  6.94q  3 
  7 Calhoun, Myles            FR Connecticut               6.95q  1 
  8 McFadden, Christian       JR Saint Franci              6.97q  2 
  9 Collis, Xavier            SR Fairleigh Di              6.98q  3 
 10 O'Brien, James            SR Umass Lowell              6.99   3 
 11 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                   7.03   1  7.027
 12 Harding, Destyn           SO Liu Post                  7.03   1  7.029
 13 Forson, Prince            SO Iona                      7.04   3 
 14 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka      JR Boston Unive              7.06   3 
 15 Amponsah, Kwaku           SO New Jersey I              7.08   2 
 16 McCullum, Larry           FR Manhattan                 7.15   3 
 17 Solis, Gerom              JR Iona                      7.16   2 
 18 Aidoo, Benjamin           JR Rider                     7.17   3 
 19 Cadet, Joshua             FR Wagner                    7.19   2 
 20 Roderick, Anthony         JR Northeastern              7.23   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three semis, winners and next six best times
 Meet Record: @  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 2018 Winner: #  6.73  3/4/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
 BU Facility: $  6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                  6.84   10   
  2 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                  6.86    8   
  3 Thompson, Josiah          FR Connecticut               6.88    6   
  4 Matzelle, Greg            JR Binghamton                6.89    5   
  5 Calhoun, Myles            FR Connecticut               6.94    4    6.932
  6 Lewis, Chrischand         FR La Salle                  6.94    3    6.936
  7 McFadden, Christian       JR Saint Franci              6.99    2   
  8 Collis, Xavier            SR Fairleigh Di              7.01    1   
  9 Morton, Naukym            JR Northeastern              7.03  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Top 12 advance by time
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3
 Meet Record: @ 20.80  2017        Joseph Amoah, Coppin State                  
 2018 Winner: # 21.11  3/4/2018    Nigel Hill, Rhode Island                    
 BU Facility: $ 20.52  2016        Brendon Rodney, LIU-Brooklyn                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Izaiah             SR Rutgers                # 21.02q  7 
  2 Tarantino, Antonio        FR Rutgers                  21.24q 10 
  3 Burgess, Taj              SO Rutgers                  21.25q  6 
  4 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                 21.39q  8 
  5 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry    SO Fairleigh Di             21.52q  1 
  6 Frederick, Christopher    SO Saint Franci             21.58q  6 
  7 Wanjiru, Moffat           JR Hampton                  21.62q  2  21.613
  8 Lewis, Chrischand         FR La Salle                 21.62q  5  21.619
  9 Adams, David              JR Northeastern             21.65q  2 
 10 Ayhan, Ekrem              SO Yale                     21.69q  5 
 11 Melchionni, Billy         SR Bucknell                 21.73q  9 
 12 Barriffe, D'Andre         FR Georgetown               21.80q  4  21.800
 12 Carter, Joseph            SR Rhode Island             21.80q 10  21.800
 14 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci             21.81   8 
 15 O'Brien, James            SR Umass Lowell             21.83   8 
 16 Holmes, Brodie            FR Columbia                 21.85   3  21.842
 17 Alleyne, Nate             SO Georgetown               21.85   1  21.845
 18 Strachn, Brain            FR St. Francis              21.90   5  21.894
 19 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                 21.90   3  21.896
 20 Galal, Ahmed              JR Stony Brook              21.91   3 
 21 Beard, Seth               FR Vermont                  21.93   1 
 22 O'Connor, Dametrius       SO Northeastern             22.00   9 
 23 Sessoms, Douglas          SO Hampton                  22.01  11 
 24 Smalley, Brad             JR Liberty                  22.02  11  22.012
 25 Clarke, Paul              SR St. Francis              22.02   7  22.017
 26 Collis, Xavier            SR Fairleigh Di             22.05   6 
 27 Fye-Moore, Miles          SO Central Conn             22.08   8 
 28 Morton, Naukym            JR Northeastern             22.16  10 
 29 Pierce, Sterling          SR Rutgers                  22.18   4 
 30 Cadet, Joshua             FR Wagner                   22.19   7 
 31 Zuccaro, Phil             FR Yale                     22.22   2 
 32 Brown, Janoi              SO Maryland-Eas             22.25   3  22.247
 33 Moorer, Brandon           JR Northeastern             22.25   6  22.250
 34 Santana, Julian           FR Rider                    22.31   4 
 35 Brown, Brandon            SO Wagner                   22.35   5 
 36 McCullum, Larry           FR Manhattan                22.36  11 
 37 Roderick, Anthony         JR Northeastern             22.39   2 
 38 Ross, Jordan              FR Rhode Island             22.43  10 
 39 Ideozu, Sean              JR Stony Brook              22.48   1 
 -- Zapata, Alejandro         SR Liberty                    DNF  11 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Top 12 advance by time
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3
 Meet Record: @ 20.80  2017        Joseph Amoah, Coppin State                  
 2018 Winner: # 21.11  3/4/2018    Nigel Hill, Rhode Island                    
 BU Facility: $ 20.52  2016        Brendon Rodney, LIU-Brooklyn                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Izaiah             SR Rutgers                  20.75@  3  10   
  2 Tarantino, Antonio        FR Rutgers                  21.05#  3   8   
  3 Burgess, Taj              SO Rutgers                  21.14   3   6   
  4 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                 21.28   2   5   
  5 Melchionni, Billy         SR Bucknell                 21.36   2   4   
  6 Frederick, Christopher    SO Saint Franci             21.41   2   3   
  7 Lewis, Chrischand         FR La Salle                 21.48   1   2   
  8 Adams, David              JR Northeastern             21.53   1   1   
  9 Wanjiru, Moffat           JR Hampton                  21.65   1 
 10 Ayhan, Ekrem              SO Yale                     21.76   3 
 11 Barriffe, D'Andre         FR Georgetown               21.93   1 
 12 Carter, Joseph            SR Rhode Island             22.13   1 
 -- Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry    SO Fairleigh Di               DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Top 10 advance by time
 Two section final seeded using NCAA rule 10-5.4
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 Meet Record: @ 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
 2018 Winner: # 46.14  3/4/2018    Alejandro Zapata, Liberty                   
 BU Facility: $ 45.17  2014        Lalonde Gordon, Nike A.C.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burgess, Taj              SO Rutgers                # 46.13q  6 
          21.86 (21.86)      46.13 (24.28)
  2 Ventura, Wellington       FR Connecticut              47.13q  7 
          22.35 (22.35)      47.13 (24.78)
  3 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry    SO Fairleigh Di             47.55q  3 
          22.06 (22.06)      47.55 (25.49)
  4 Brown, Janoi              SO Maryland-Eas             47.61q  3 
          22.35 (22.35)      47.61 (25.27)
  5 Delasanta, Anthony        SO Rhode Island             47.71q  2 
          22.13 (22.13)      47.71 (25.59)
  6 Buntin, Nadale            FR Monmouth                 48.01q  4 
          22.56 (22.56)      48.01 (25.45)
  7 Liechty, Justin           SR Vermont                  48.28q  2 
          23.01 (23.01)      48.28 (25.27)
  8 White, Kevon              SR Stony Brook              48.29q  4 
          22.66 (22.66)      48.29 (25.63)
  9 Magre, Phillips           FR Northeastern             48.36q  2 
          22.21 (22.21)      48.36 (26.15)
 10 Stallings, William        SR Manhattan                48.50q  6 
          22.69 (22.69)      48.50 (25.81)
 11 Powell, Jerrick           SR Hampton                  48.51   5 
          23.07 (23.07)
 12 Woodman, Noah             FR Connecticut              48.56   1 
          22.36 (22.36)      48.56 (26.20)
 13 Jenkins, Chris            SO Rutgers                  48.71   5 
          23.29 (23.29)
 13 Goodrich, Duncan          SR William and              48.71   5 
          23.40 (23.40)
 15 Cheltenham, Kino          SO Georgetown               48.79   4 
          22.67 (22.67)      48.79 (26.12)
 16 Price, Derrick            FR Hampton                  48.82   3 
          22.83 (22.83)      48.82 (26.00)
 17 Moe, Oliver               SR Colgate                  48.97   1 
          23.06 (23.06)      48.97 (25.92)
 18 Oglesby, Keion            SO Fairleigh Di             49.03   7 
          22.91 (22.91)      49.03 (26.13)
 19 Green, James              FR Rider                    49.07   6 
          23.15 (23.15)      49.07 (25.92)
 20 Williams, Wayne           SR Stony Brook              49.11   4 
          22.73 (22.73)      49.11 (26.38)
 21 Naveed, Hamza             SR Umass Lowell             49.14   3 
          22.81 (22.81)      49.14 (26.34)
 22 Bogannam, Kashief         FR Umass Lowell             49.54   5 
          23.67 (23.67)
 23 Clarke, Paul              SR St. Francis              55.61   7 
          23.02 (23.02)      55.61 (32.60)
 -- Durham, Jahquez           JR Liberty                    DNF   1 
          22.34 (22.34)
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Top 10 advance by time
 Two section final seeded using NCAA rule 10-5.4
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 Meet Record: @ 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
 2018 Winner: # 46.14  3/4/2018    Alejandro Zapata, Liberty                   
 BU Facility: $ 45.17  2014        Lalonde Gordon, Nike A.C.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burgess, Taj              SO Rutgers                  46.09#  2  10   
          21.85 (21.85)      46.09 (24.25)
  2 Ventura, Wellington       FR Connecticut              46.47   2   8   
          21.96 (21.96)      46.47 (24.51)
  3 Delasanta, Anthony        SO Rhode Island             47.13   2   6   
          22.01 (22.01)      47.13 (25.12)
  4 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry    SO Fairleigh Di             47.40   1   5   
          22.16 (22.16)      47.40 (25.25)
  5 Brown, Janoi              SO Maryland-Eas             47.50   1   4   
          22.47 (22.47)      47.50 (25.03)
  6 Magre, Phillips           FR Northeastern             48.28   2   3   
          22.47 (22.47)      48.28 (25.81)
  7 Stallings, William        SR Manhattan                48.37   1   2   
          22.95 (22.95)      48.37 (25.42)
  8 Woodman, Noah             FR Connecticut              48.48   1   1   
          22.93 (22.93)      48.48 (25.55)
  9 Liechty, Justin           SR Vermont                  48.52   1 
          23.21 (23.21)      48.52 (25.31)
 10 Buntin, Nadale            FR Monmouth                 48.56   2 
          22.51 (22.51)      48.56 (26.06)
 11 White, Kevon              SR Stony Brook              49.80   1 
          22.99 (22.99)      49.80 (26.81)
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Four heats: Winner plus next best six best times.
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 300 m split provided
 Meet Record: @ 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
 2018 Winner: # 1:02.67  3/4/2018    Boaz Madeus, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: $ 1:00.86  2014        Donald Sanford, Zenith Velocity           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Colt             SO Connecticut            1:03.52Q  1 
          36.74 (36.74)    1:03.52 (26.79)
  2 Williams, Jaelen          JR Hampton                1:03.54Q  2 
          36.31 (36.31)    1:03.54 (27.23)
  3 Gooden, Arthur            SO Fordham                1:03.71Q  4 
          36.46 (36.46)    1:03.71 (27.25)
  4 Szwed, Michael            FR St. Joseph's           1:03.92Q  3 
          37.51 (37.51)    1:03.92 (26.42)
  5 McGriff, De'Von           JR Rhode Island           1:03.74q  1 
          36.60 (36.60)    1:03.74 (27.14)
  6 Dessoye, Alex             SO Bucknell               1:04.02q  4 
          36.74 (36.74)    1:04.02 (27.28)
  7 Malko, Russell            SR Rider                  1:04.34q  2 
          37.24 (37.24)    1:04.34 (27.10)
  8 Robinson, Trae'           JR St. Joseph's           1:04.47q  2 
          36.58 (36.58)    1:04.47 (27.89)
  9 Lin, Austin               JR Northeastern           1:04.55q  3 
          37.06 (37.06)    1:04.55 (27.49)
 10 Gebril, Omar              SO Connecticut            1:04.99q  4  1:04.987
          37.30 (37.30)    1:04.99 (27.69)
 11 Kopanas, Vasilis          SO Columbia              J1:04.99   3  1:04.988
          37.83 (37.83)    1:04.99 (27.17)
 12 Stickle, Greg             SR Monmouth               1:05.00   1 
          36.46 (36.46)    1:05.00 (28.54)
 13 DeBlieck, Dan             JR Vermont                1:05.37   3 
          37.08 (37.08)    1:05.37 (28.29)
 14 Pinkham, Christopher      FR New Hampshir           1:05.50   4 
          37.34 (37.34)    1:05.50 (28.17)
 15 Elysee, Sandley           SO Fairleigh Di           1:06.46   2 
          37.09 (37.09)    1:06.46 (29.38)
 16 Sperl, Austin             JR Albany                 1:07.73   2 
          37.87 (37.87)    1:07.73 (29.87)
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Four heats: Winner plus next best six best times.
 Standard Lane Preference: 5-6-4-3-2
 300 m split provided
 Meet Record: @ 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
 2018 Winner: # 1:02.67  3/4/2018    Boaz Madeus, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: $ 1:00.86  2014        Donald Sanford, Zenith Velocity           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaelen          JR Hampton                1:01.97#  2  10   
          35.32 (35.32)    1:01.97 (26.66)
  2 Nichols, Colt             SO Connecticut            1:02.64#  2   8   
          35.67 (35.67)    1:02.64 (26.98)
  3 Gooden, Arthur            SO Fordham                1:03.51   1   6   
          36.42 (36.42)    1:03.51 (27.09)
  4 McGriff, De'Von           JR Rhode Island           1:03.84   2   5   
          36.29 (36.29)    1:03.84 (27.55)
  5 Malko, Russell            SR Rider                  1:03.86   1   4   
          36.67 (36.67)    1:03.86 (27.19)
  6 Szwed, Michael            FR St. Joseph's           1:04.11   1   3   
          36.64 (36.64)    1:04.11 (27.48)
  7 Gebril, Omar              SO Connecticut            1:04.25   1   2   
          37.10 (37.10)    1:04.25 (27.16)
  8 Robinson, Trae'           JR St. Joseph's           1:04.30   1   1   
          36.34 (36.34)    1:04.30 (27.96)
  9 Dessoye, Alex             SO Bucknell               1:05.29   2 
          36.75 (36.75)    1:05.29 (28.54)
 10 Lin, Austin               JR Northeastern           1:07.66   2 
          37.44 (37.44)    1:07.66 (30.23)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Five heats: Winner plus next best four times.
 Meet Record: @ 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
 2018 Winner: # 1:50.25  3/4/2018    Anthony Hawthorne, La Salle               
 BU Facility: $ 1:46.48  2019        Chris Giesting, Hoka NJNYTC               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munnelly, Sean            SR Umass Lowell         # 1:50.01Q  5 
          25.39 (25.39)      51.53 (26.14)    1:19.82 (28.30)    1:50.01 (30.19)
  2 Gleen, Tyler              SO Connecticut            1:50.47Q  2  1:50.461
          27.38 (27.38)      55.15 (27.77)    1:23.71 (28.57)    1:50.47 (26.76)
  3 JeanPierre, Matthew       JR Albany                J1:50.47Q  2  1:50.469
          26.87 (26.87)      54.61 (27.74)    1:23.26 (28.66)    1:50.47 (27.21)
  4 Storey, Jackson           SO Columbia               1:50.83Q  1 
          26.94 (26.94)      54.61 (27.67)    1:23.29 (28.69)    1:50.83 (27.54)
  5 Gillis, Nathan            JR La Salle               1:51.48Q  4 
          26.83 (26.83)      54.71 (27.88)    1:23.48 (28.78)    1:51.48 (28.00)
  6 Hawthorne, Anthony        JR La Salle               1:51.77Q  3 
          28.33 (28.33)      56.54 (28.21)    1:24.37 (27.83)    1:51.77 (27.41)
  7 Grudzwick, Richard        JR Central Conn         # 1:50.03q  5 
          27.19 (27.19)      54.27 (27.09)    1:21.86 (27.60)    1:50.03 (28.18)
  8 Olivier, James            FR Maine                # 1:50.16q  5 
          25.63 (25.63)      52.83 (27.21)    1:21.28 (28.46)    1:50.16 (28.88)
  9 Burris, Tayvon            SR Hampton                1:50.60q  5 
          26.08 (26.08)      53.04 (26.97)    1:21.26 (28.22)    1:50.60 (29.35)
 10 Todd, Michael             SR Liberty                1:51.35   1 
          27.37 (27.37)      54.98 (27.61)    1:23.40 (28.43)    1:51.35 (27.95)
 11 Kracher, Taylor           SR Vermont                1:51.58   4 
          26.68 (26.68)      54.40 (27.72)    1:22.76 (28.36)    1:51.58 (28.82)
 12 Munley, Brennan           SR Georgetown             1:51.87   1 
          26.91 (26.91)      54.74 (27.84)    1:23.51 (28.77)    1:51.87 (28.36)
 13 DiLaurenzio, Louis        FR Monmouth               1:51.90   1 
          27.68 (27.68)      55.43 (27.76)    1:23.82 (28.39)    1:51.90 (28.09)
 14 Somerville, Joe           JR Albany                 1:52.01   3 
          28.13 (28.13)      56.34 (28.22)    1:24.26 (27.92)    1:52.01 (27.75)
 15 Hill, Billy               SO Rutgers                1:52.03   4 
          26.88 (26.88)      54.67 (27.80)    1:23.31 (28.65)    1:52.03 (28.72)
 16 Harter, Thomas            SR New Hampshir           1:52.12   3  1:52.115
          28.46 (28.46)      56.66 (28.20)    1:24.66 (28.00)    1:52.12 (27.47)
 17 Delgado, Ethan            FR Georgetown            J1:52.12   2  1:52.118
          27.24 (27.24)      54.94 (27.71)    1:23.73 (28.79)    1:52.12 (28.40)
 18 Bell, Joshua              JR Georgetown             1:52.17   2 
          27.87 (27.87)      55.51 (27.64)    1:24.21 (28.71)    1:52.17 (27.96)
 19 Phillips, Brandon         SR Cornell                1:52.19   1 
          27.60 (27.60)      54.93 (27.33)    1:23.64 (28.71)    1:52.19 (28.55)
 20 Condon, James             FR Umass Lowell           1:52.28   5 
          26.95 (26.95)      54.45 (27.50)    1:23.41 (28.96)    1:52.28 (28.88)
 21 Delgado, Ian              FR Georgetown             1:52.42   3  1:52.413
          28.66 (28.66)      56.78 (28.12)    1:24.95 (28.18)    1:52.42 (27.47)
 21 Donovan, Connor           SR Northeastern           1:52.42   4  1:52.413
          26.59 (26.59)      54.44 (27.86)    1:22.97 (28.53)    1:52.42 (29.45)
 23 Houston, Rory             SR St. Joseph's           1:52.49   2 
          27.66 (27.66)      55.29 (27.64)    1:24.14 (28.85)    1:52.49 (28.35)
 24 Gallagher, Jackson        SR Umass Lowell           1:52.54   2 
          27.57 (27.57)      55.36 (27.80)    1:24.02 (28.67)    1:52.54 (28.52)
 25 Willis, Andrew            SR Boston Colle           1:52.84   4 
          27.21 (27.21)      55.08 (27.87)    1:23.68 (28.60)    1:52.84 (29.17)
 26 Zatlin, Brett             FR Bucknell               1:52.98   5 
          26.18 (26.18)      53.36 (27.19)    1:22.69 (29.34)    1:52.98 (30.29)
 27 Fiore, Luciano            SR Siena                  1:53.09   1 
          28.03 (28.03)      55.60 (27.58)    1:23.74 (28.14)    1:53.09 (29.35)
 28 Wells, Russell            SR Boston Colle           1:53.11   5 
          26.34 (26.34)      53.52 (27.18)    1:22.28 (28.76)    1:53.11 (30.84)
 29 Owens, Miles              SO William and            1:53.26   3 
          28.84 (28.84)      57.19 (28.35)    1:25.09 (27.91)    1:53.26 (28.18)
 30 Trigani, Colin            SO Boston Colle           1:53.69   1 
          27.26 (27.26)      55.18 (27.93)    1:24.17 (28.99)    1:53.69 (29.52)
 31 Dessoye, Robert           SO Bucknell               1:54.00   4 
          27.54 (27.54)      55.55 (28.02)    1:24.11 (28.56)    1:54.00 (29.90)
 32 Orach, Ethan              SO Maine                  1:54.06   3 
          28.60 (28.60)      56.98 (28.39)    1:25.27 (28.30)    1:54.06 (28.79)
 33 Johnson, Kyuande          SO Lincoln (Pa.           1:54.08   4 
          27.01 (27.01)      55.26 (28.25)    1:24.03 (28.77)    1:54.08 (30.06)
 34 Gulizio, Scott            SR Bucknell               1:54.31   3 
          28.52 (28.52)      56.97 (28.45)    1:25.52 (28.56)    1:54.31 (28.79)
 35 Concaugh, Owen            SO Bucknell               1:54.64   3 
          28.82 (28.82)      57.53 (28.71)    1:26.04 (28.51)    1:54.64 (28.60)
 36 Comstock, Bill            FR Vermont                1:55.10   4 
          27.50 (27.50)      56.15 (28.65)    1:25.88 (29.74)    1:55.10 (29.22)
 37 McCullough, Geoffrey      JR Hampton                1:55.19   2 
          27.68 (27.68)      55.75 (28.08)    1:25.29 (29.54)    1:55.19 (29.91)
 38 Morano, Matt              SR Boston Colle           1:55.58   2 
          27.47 (27.47)      55.07 (27.61)    1:24.37 (29.30)    1:55.58 (31.21)
 39 Cuthbertson, William      FR Wagner                 1:57.34   5 
          26.71 (26.71)      54.95 (28.24)    1:25.83 (30.89)    1:57.34 (31.51)
 40 O'Neill, Sean             FR Umass Lowell           1:57.63   2 
          28.24 (28.24)      56.48 (28.24)    1:26.26 (29.79)    1:57.63 (31.37)
 41 Rice, Solomon             SR Columbia               1:58.11   1 
          28.76 (28.76)      55.81 (27.06)    1:24.61 (28.80)    1:58.11 (33.51)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Five heats: Winner plus next best four times.
 Meet Record: @ 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
 2018 Winner: # 1:50.25  3/4/2018    Anthony Hawthorne, La Salle               
 BU Facility: $ 1:46.48  2019        Chris Giesting, Hoka NJNYTC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawthorne, Anthony        JR La Salle               1:50.70   10   
          26.51 (26.51)      54.96 (28.45)    1:23.67 (28.72)    1:50.70 (27.03)
  2 Grudzwick, Richard        JR Central Conn           1:51.86    8   
          27.17 (27.17)      55.18 (28.01)    1:23.46 (28.28)    1:51.86 (28.41)
  3 Storey, Jackson           SO Columbia               1:52.08    6   
          27.42 (27.42)      55.48 (28.06)    1:24.32 (28.84)    1:52.08 (27.77)
  4 Burris, Tayvon            SR Hampton                1:52.41    5   
          27.26 (27.26)      55.84 (28.59)    1:24.65 (28.81)    1:52.41 (27.77)
  5 Gleen, Tyler              SO Connecticut            1:52.50    4   
          26.94 (26.94)      55.33 (28.40)    1:24.42 (29.09)    1:52.50 (28.09)
  6 Olivier, James            FR Maine                  1:52.74    3   
          25.75 (25.75)      54.84 (29.10)    1:24.26 (29.43)    1:52.74 (28.48)
  7 Gillis, Nathan            JR La Salle               1:53.28    2   
          26.75 (26.75)      55.01 (28.27)    1:24.60 (29.59)    1:53.28 (28.69)
  8 JeanPierre, Matthew       JR Albany                 1:54.46    1   
          26.92 (26.92)      55.57 (28.65)    1:25.44 (29.88)    1:54.46 (29.02)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Top two plus next best five times.
 Meet Record: @ 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
 2018 Winner: # 2:24.01  3/4/2018    Marc Rienas, Northeastern                 
 BU Facility: $ 2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Short, Christopher        JR William and          # 2:23.43Q  1 
          27.34 (27.34)      56.56 (29.22)    1:26.71 (30.15)    1:55.37 (28.66)
        2:23.43 (28.07)
  2 Coulter, Luke             SO Stony Brook            2:26.40Q  2 
          28.76 (28.76)      58.47 (29.71)    1:28.42 (29.96)    1:57.86 (29.44)
        2:26.40 (28.54)
  3 Bellomo, Noah             SO Umass Lowell           2:25.62Q  1 
          27.65 (27.65)      56.83 (29.19)    1:27.07 (30.24)    1:56.43 (29.36)
        2:25.62 (29.20)
  4 Hoerner, Brett            JR New Hampshir           2:26.94Q  2 
          28.91 (28.91)      58.22 (29.31)    1:28.10 (29.88)    1:57.78 (29.69)
        2:26.94 (29.16)
  5 Garmon, Peter             SR Connecticut            2:26.23q  1 
          28.72 (28.72)      57.01 (28.29)    1:27.01 (30.00)    1:56.49 (29.49)
        2:26.23 (29.74)
  6 Waters, Kellen            FR Rhode Island           2:26.59q  1 
          27.97 (27.97)      56.95 (28.98)    1:27.26 (30.31)    1:56.88 (29.63)
        2:26.59 (29.71)
  7 Burns, Drew               SR Marist                 2:27.12q  2 
          28.63 (28.63)    1:28.56 (59.93)    1:58.22 (29.67)     2:01.12 (2.90)
        2:27.12 (26.00)
  8 Jendzejec, Ryan           SO Providence             2:27.14q  1 
          28.36 (28.36)      57.19 (28.83)    1:27.86 (30.68)    1:57.52 (29.66)
        2:27.14 (29.63)
  9 Cosgrove, Daniel          FR Umass Lowell           2:27.21q  1 
          27.90 (27.90)      57.03 (29.13)    1:27.50 (30.48)    1:57.43 (29.93)
        2:27.21 (29.78)
 10 Marshall, Tyler           SO Vermont                2:27.29   2 
          28.59 (28.59)      58.29 (29.71)    1:28.32 (30.04)    1:57.88 (29.56)
        2:27.29 (29.41)
 11 Belsoi, Edward            SO Cornell                2:28.58   1 
          28.68 (28.68)      57.43 (28.76)    1:27.58 (30.16)    1:57.93 (30.35)
        2:28.58 (30.66)
 12 Pacelli, Nick             JR Bucknell               2:28.66   1 
          28.39 (28.39)      57.84 (29.45)    1:28.36 (30.53)    1:59.12 (30.76)
        2:28.66 (29.55)
 13 Schneck, Calvin           JR Lafayette              2:29.65   2 
          29.32 (29.32)      58.71 (29.39)    1:29.02 (30.32)    1:59.12 (30.10)
        2:29.65 (30.54)
 14 Sullivan, Sean            JR Fordham                2:29.99   1 
          28.15 (28.15)      56.74 (28.60)    1:26.94 (30.20)    1:57.06 (30.13)
        2:29.99 (32.93)
 15 Coogan, Nathan            SO Rhode Island           2:30.03   2 
          28.37 (28.37)      58.04 (29.67)    1:27.92 (29.88)    1:59.27 (31.35)
        2:30.03 (30.77)
 16 Lanternier, Samuel        JR New Hampshir           2:31.95   2 
          29.01 (29.01)      58.68 (29.67)    1:29.31 (30.63)    2:00.55 (31.24)
        2:31.95 (31.40)
 17 McFarland, Nick           SR Monmouth               2:32.26   2 
          29.23 (29.23)      58.35 (29.12)       59.17 (0.83)    1:29.92 (30.76)
      2:32.26 (1:02.34)
 18 Budhu, Ryan               JR New Jersey I           2:34.18   2 
          28.39 (28.39)      58.15 (29.77)    1:29.07 (30.92)    2:01.40 (32.33)
        2:34.18 (32.78)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Top two plus next best five times.
 Meet Record: @ 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
 2018 Winner: # 2:24.01  3/4/2018    Marc Rienas, Northeastern                 
 BU Facility: $ 2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Short, Christopher        JR William and            2:22.52#  10   
          26.96 (26.96)      54.47 (27.52)    1:23.30 (28.83)    1:52.75 (29.46)
        2:22.52 (29.77)
  2 Coulter, Luke             SO Stony Brook            2:22.53#   8   
          27.34 (27.34)      54.67 (27.33)    1:23.51 (28.84)    1:53.05 (29.55)
        2:22.53 (29.49)
  3 Burns, Drew               SR Marist                 2:24.79    6   
          27.70 (27.70)      55.99 (28.29)    1:25.44 (29.46)    1:55.44 (30.00)
        2:24.79 (29.35)
  4 Garmon, Peter             SR Connecticut            2:25.20    5   
          27.54 (27.54)      55.87 (28.34)    1:25.45 (29.59)    1:55.85 (30.40)
        2:25.20 (29.36)
  5 Waters, Kellen            FR Rhode Island           2:25.79    4   
          28.32 (28.32)      56.73 (28.41)    1:26.78 (30.06)    1:56.76 (29.98)
        2:25.79 (29.03)
  6 Hoerner, Brett            JR New Hampshir           2:26.89    3   
          28.18 (28.18)      56.49 (28.31)    1:26.17 (29.68)    1:56.98 (30.82)
        2:26.89 (29.91)
  7 Cosgrove, Daniel          FR Umass Lowell           2:27.20    2   
          27.80 (27.80)      56.11 (28.32)    1:25.70 (29.59)    1:55.63 (29.94)
        2:27.20 (31.57)
  8 Jendzejec, Ryan           SO Providence             2:27.33    1   
          28.01 (28.01)      56.28 (28.27)    1:26.28 (30.00)    1:57.23 (30.96)
        2:27.33 (30.10)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Four heats: Winners plus next best six times.
 First split 209 meters
 Meet Record: @ 3:58.85  2016        James Randon, Yale                        
 2018 Winner: # 4:04.92  3/4/2018    Philo Germano, Syracuse                   
 BU Facility: $ 3:49.44  2018        Ed Cheserek, Sketchers                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dahl, Nick                SO Yale                   4:06.18Q  3 
          32.14 (32.14)    1:03.03 (30.90)    1:33.91 (30.88)    2:04.89 (30.98)
        2:35.69 (30.81)    3:06.40 (30.72)    3:36.88 (30.48)    4:06.18 (29.30)
  2 Michon, Zachary           JR St. Joseph's           4:07.21Q  4 
          31.16 (31.16)    1:02.39 (31.24)    1:33.63 (31.25)    2:05.15 (31.52)
        2:35.73 (30.59)    3:06.68 (30.96)    3:37.47 (30.79)    4:07.21 (29.74)
  3 McGorty, Ryan             SR William and            4:09.20Q  2 
          30.82 (30.82)    1:01.24 (30.42)    1:32.26 (31.03)    2:03.65 (31.40)
        2:34.36 (30.71)    3:05.57 (31.22)    3:36.42 (30.85)    4:09.20 (32.79)
  4 Ritchie, Ian              SR Boston Colle           4:10.62Q  1 
          32.73 (32.73)    1:04.57 (31.84)    1:36.27 (31.71)    2:08.63 (32.37)
        2:41.26 (32.63)    3:13.03 (31.77)    3:43.57 (30.55)    4:10.62 (27.05)
  5 Neumaier, Steve           JR Cornell                4:06.35q  3 
          32.56 (32.56)    1:03.70 (31.14)    1:34.84 (31.14)    2:05.65 (30.81)
        2:36.58 (30.94)    3:07.20 (30.63)    3:37.24 (30.04)    4:06.35 (29.11)
  6 Siegler, Allen            JR Yale                   4:07.08q  3 
          31.98 (31.98)    1:03.19 (31.22)    1:34.15 (30.96)    2:04.64 (30.50)
        2:35.38 (30.75)    3:06.54 (31.16)    3:37.11 (30.57)    4:07.08 (29.98)
  7 Ulrich, William           SR New Hampshir           4:07.47q  4 
          30.89 (30.89)    1:02.11 (31.23)    1:33.58 (31.47)    2:05.10 (31.53)
        2:35.65 (30.55)    3:06.54 (30.90)    3:37.12 (30.58)    4:07.47 (30.36)
  8 Burke, Sean               JR Boston Colle           4:07.49q  4 
          31.76 (31.76)    1:03.08 (31.33)    1:34.07 (31.00)    2:05.65 (31.58)
        2:36.72 (31.08)    3:07.26 (30.54)    3:38.05 (30.80)    4:07.49 (29.44)
  9 Thorstein, Trausti        SO Wagner                 4:07.76q  4 
          31.69 (31.69)    1:03.11 (31.42)    1:34.38 (31.28)    2:05.73 (31.36)
        2:36.47 (30.74)    3:07.50 (31.04)    3:37.20 (29.70)    4:07.76 (30.56)
 10 Walker, John              JR St. Joseph's           4:08.16q  3 
          32.24 (32.24)    1:03.31 (31.07)    1:34.64 (31.34)    2:05.38 (30.75)
        2:36.41 (31.03)    3:07.47 (31.06)    3:37.22 (29.76)    4:08.16 (30.95)
 11 Willingham, Aaron         SR Maine                  4:09.15   4 
          31.43 (31.43)    1:02.56 (31.13)    1:33.88 (31.33)    2:05.37 (31.49)
        2:36.10 (30.73)    3:07.00 (30.90)    3:37.75 (30.75)    4:09.15 (31.41)
 12 Becker, Robert            FR Stony Brook            4:09.58   3 
          32.64 (32.64)    1:03.84 (31.20)    1:35.14 (31.31)    2:06.28 (31.14)
        2:37.24 (30.97)    3:08.60 (31.36)    3:39.82 (31.22)    4:09.58 (29.76)
 13 Besselink, Jonathan       JR Wagner                 4:10.18   3 
          32.21 (32.21)    1:03.22 (31.01)    1:34.33 (31.12)    2:05.18 (30.86)
        2:36.85 (31.67)    3:08.26 (31.42)    3:39.24 (30.98)    4:10.18 (30.95)
 14 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke    SO La Salle               4:10.92   2 
          31.34 (31.34)    1:01.99 (30.65)    1:33.13 (31.14)    2:04.78 (31.66)
        2:36.63 (31.85)    3:09.68 (33.06)    3:41.01 (31.33)    4:10.92 (29.91)
 15 Sponaugle, Will           SR St. Joseph's           4:11.20   2 
          31.61 (31.61)    1:02.33 (30.72)    1:33.55 (31.22)    2:05.03 (31.49)
        2:36.91 (31.88)    3:09.71 (32.80)    3:41.04 (31.33)    4:11.20 (30.17)
 16 Barber, Kyle              SR Connecticut            4:11.22   1 
          33.45 (33.45)    1:05.12 (31.67)    1:37.08 (31.97)    2:09.04 (31.96)
        2:41.61 (32.57)    3:12.84 (31.23)    3:43.38 (30.54)    4:11.22 (27.85)
 17 Bishop, Owen              SO Columbia               4:11.32   2 
          31.73 (31.73)    1:02.22 (30.50)    1:33.18 (30.96)    2:04.43 (31.25)
        2:36.42 (31.99)    3:09.65 (33.24)    3:41.31 (31.66)    4:11.32 (30.02)
 18 Rafferty, Ryan            JR Monmouth               4:11.70   4 
          31.35 (31.35)    1:02.64 (31.29)    1:34.19 (31.56)    2:05.95 (31.77)
        2:37.16 (31.22)    3:08.83 (31.68)    3:40.28 (31.46)    4:11.70 (31.42)
 19 Linden, Erik              FR Boston Colle           4:12.34   1 
          33.11 (33.11)    1:05.03 (31.93)    1:36.84 (31.81)    2:08.83 (32.00)
        2:41.42 (32.59)    3:13.35 (31.94)    3:43.82 (30.48)    4:12.34 (28.52)
 20 Burleson, Trey            FR Richmond               4:12.43   3 
          32.42 (32.42)    1:03.54 (31.13)    1:34.91 (31.37)    2:06.58 (31.68)
        2:38.20 (31.62)    3:09.78 (31.58)    3:40.92 (31.15)    4:12.43 (31.52)
 21 Kibet, Evans              JR Siena                  4:12.79   1 
          33.02 (33.02)    1:04.73 (31.72)    1:36.53 (31.80)    2:08.47 (31.95)
        2:41.05 (32.58)    3:12.66 (31.62)    3:43.57 (30.91)    4:12.79 (29.23)
 22 Petela, Luke              JR Vermont                4:13.38   3 
          32.76 (32.76)    1:03.90 (31.15)    1:34.80 (30.90)    2:05.87 (31.08)
        2:36.94 (31.08)    3:08.45 (31.51)    3:40.52 (32.07)    4:13.38 (32.86)
 23 Gish, Chris               JR Vermont                4:13.66   1 
          33.18 (33.18)    1:04.80 (31.63)    1:37.06 (32.26)    2:09.81 (32.76)
        2:42.17 (32.36)    3:13.83 (31.66)    3:44.20 (30.38)    4:13.66 (29.47)
 24 Daly, Jack                SR St. Joseph's           4:15.04   4 
          31.33 (31.33)    1:02.83 (31.50)    1:34.67 (31.85)    2:06.76 (32.09)
        2:39.19 (32.44)    3:11.73 (32.55)    3:43.99 (32.26)    4:15.04 (31.05)
 25 Yuro, Noah                SO Richmond               4:15.65   1 
          32.95 (32.95)    1:04.96 (32.02)    1:36.76 (31.80)    2:08.79 (32.04)
        2:41.38 (32.59)    3:13.25 (31.87)    3:44.28 (31.04)    4:15.65 (31.37)
 26 Maloy, Harrison           JR Umass Lowell           4:15.66   1 
          33.31 (33.31)    1:05.35 (32.04)    1:37.26 (31.91)    2:09.40 (32.15)
        2:41.91 (32.51)    3:14.21 (32.31)    3:45.38 (31.17)    4:15.66 (30.29)
 27 Hauver, Grant             JR Umass Lowell           4:16.89   2 
          31.07 (31.07)    1:01.46 (30.39)    1:32.49 (31.04)    2:03.94 (31.46)
        2:36.99 (33.06)    3:11.63 (34.64)    3:46.62 (35.00)    4:16.89 (30.27)
 28 Kimball, Liam             SO Umass Lowell           4:17.54   2 
          31.65 (31.65)    1:02.55 (30.91)    1:33.93 (31.38)    2:05.45 (31.52)
        2:37.87 (32.43)    3:10.59 (32.72)    3:43.89 (33.31)    4:17.54 (33.65)
 29 Laird, Will               SO Yale                   4:17.79   2 
          31.18 (31.18)    1:01.74 (30.56)    1:32.79 (31.06)    2:04.27 (31.49)
        2:36.28 (32.02)    3:09.90 (33.62)    3:42.92 (33.03)    4:17.79 (34.87)
 30 Smith, Harrison           FR Yale                   4:17.86   4 
          31.11 (31.11)    1:02.35 (31.24)    1:33.82 (31.47)    2:05.44 (31.62)
        2:37.08 (31.65)    3:09.58 (32.50)    3:43.55 (33.98)    4:17.86 (34.32)
 31 Osipow, Ben               SR Boston Colle           4:20.07   4 
          31.55 (31.55)    1:02.86 (31.31)    1:34.40 (31.54)    2:06.69 (32.29)
        2:39.61 (32.93)    3:13.89 (34.28)    3:47.93 (34.04)    4:20.07 (32.14)
 32 Venne, Jeremie            SR Saint Franci           4:22.52   1 
          33.29 (33.29)    1:05.17 (31.89)    1:36.63 (31.47)    2:09.47 (32.84)
        2:42.44 (32.97)    3:14.79 (32.36)    3:48.33 (33.54)    4:22.52 (34.20)
 33 Sullivan, Aidan           SO New Hampshir           4:24.45   2 
          32.10 (32.10)    1:03.03 (30.93)    1:34.61 (31.58)    2:07.93 (33.32)
        2:42.68 (34.75)    3:17.29 (34.62)    3:51.29 (34.00)    4:24.45 (33.16)
 34 Scarpill, Matt            SO St. Joseph's           4:25.41   2 
          32.02 (32.02)    1:02.87 (30.86)    1:34.63 (31.76)    2:07.16 (32.54)
        2:40.70 (33.54)    3:16.40 (35.71)    3:52.41 (36.01)    4:25.41 (33.00)
 35 Ahmed, Maazin             FR Georgetown             4:33.50   3 
          32.41 (32.41)    1:03.48 (31.08)    1:34.58 (31.10)    2:06.82 (32.25)
        2:41.68 (34.86)    3:17.29 (35.62)    3:54.45 (37.17)    4:33.50 (39.05)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Four heats: Winners plus next best six times.
 First split 209 meters
 Meet Record: @ 3:58.85  2016        James Randon, Yale                        
 2018 Winner: # 4:04.92  3/4/2018    Philo Germano, Syracuse                   
 BU Facility: $ 3:49.44  2018        Ed Cheserek, Sketchers                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dahl, Nick                SO Yale                   4:05.10   10   
          31.80 (31.80)    1:02.02 (30.22)    1:32.78 (30.76)    2:03.92 (31.14)
        2:35.33 (31.42)    3:06.62 (31.29)    3:36.38 (29.77)    4:05.10 (28.73)
  2 Ulrich, William           SR New Hampshir           4:05.57    8   
          32.30 (32.30)    1:01.87 (29.57)    1:32.50 (30.64)    2:03.68 (31.18)
        2:35.13 (31.45)    3:07.13 (32.01)    3:37.42 (30.29)    4:05.57 (28.16)
  3 Neumaier, Steve           JR Cornell                4:05.63    6   
          32.48 (32.48)    1:02.67 (30.19)    1:33.19 (30.53)    2:04.43 (31.24)
        2:35.92 (31.50)    3:07.07 (31.15)    3:37.23 (30.16)    4:05.63 (28.41)
  4 Michon, Zachary           JR St. Joseph's           4:06.14    5   
          31.94 (31.94)    1:02.20 (30.27)    1:32.88 (30.69)    2:03.97 (31.09)
        2:35.17 (31.21)    3:06.97 (31.81)    3:37.43 (30.46)    4:06.14 (28.72)
  5 Ritchie, Ian              SR Boston Colle           4:06.56    4   
          32.32 (32.32)    1:02.37 (30.06)    1:33.11 (30.74)    2:04.19 (31.08)
        2:35.35 (31.17)    3:07.22 (31.88)    3:37.87 (30.65)    4:06.56 (28.69)
  6 Siegler, Allen            JR Yale                   4:07.16    3   
          32.67 (32.67)    1:02.62 (29.95)    1:33.41 (30.80)    2:04.73 (31.32)
        2:35.93 (31.20)    3:07.57 (31.65)    3:38.10 (30.53)    4:07.16 (29.06)
  7 Thorstein, Trausti        SO Wagner                 4:07.41    2   
          32.51 (32.51)    1:02.95 (30.44)    1:33.62 (30.68)    2:04.55 (30.93)
        2:35.74 (31.19)    3:07.30 (31.57)    3:37.60 (30.30)    4:07.41 (29.82)
  8 Walker, John              JR St. Joseph's           4:08.19    1   
          32.14 (32.14)    1:02.40 (30.27)    1:33.02 (30.63)    2:04.18 (31.16)
        2:35.71 (31.54)    3:07.42 (31.71)    3:38.16 (30.74)    4:08.19 (30.04)
  9 Burke, Sean               JR Boston Colle           4:08.93  
          32.80 (32.80)    1:03.14 (30.35)    1:33.32 (30.19)    2:04.50 (31.18)
        2:35.59 (31.09)    3:07.68 (32.10)    3:38.40 (30.73)    4:08.93 (30.53)
 10 McGorty, Ryan             SR William and            4:10.04  
          31.54 (31.54)    1:01.70 (30.16)    1:32.27 (30.58)    2:03.42 (31.16)
        2:34.91 (31.49)    3:06.85 (31.95)    3:37.75 (30.90)    4:10.04 (32.30)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two timed finals
 Meet Record: @ 7:53.16  2006        Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
 2018 Winner: # 8:00.92  3/4/2018    Johannes Motschmann, Iona                 
 BU Facility: $ 7:34.68  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doan, Nick                JR Liberty                8:07.07   2  10   
      2:44.84 (2:44.84)  5:29.75 (2:44.91)  8:07.07 (2:37.32)
  2 Moffett, Vann             JR Stony Brook            8:08.69   2   8   
      2:43.93 (2:43.93)  5:29.19 (2:45.27)  8:08.69 (2:39.50)
  3 Kandie, Felix             FR Liberty                8:09.28   2   6   
      2:44.08 (2:44.08)  5:29.61 (2:45.53)  8:09.28 (2:39.67)
  4 Gronostaj, Kyle           SR Albany                 8:09.70   2   5   
      2:43.52 (2:43.52)  5:28.95 (2:45.43)  8:09.70 (2:40.75)
  5 Miranda, Robert           FR Yale                   8:11.19   2   4   
      2:44.18 (2:44.18)  5:29.40 (2:45.22)  8:11.19 (2:41.80)
  6 O'Leary, Jack             SO Iona                   8:13.58   2   3   
      2:42.76 (2:42.76)  5:26.75 (2:43.99)  8:13.58 (2:46.83)
  7 McGonnigle, Michael       SR Connecticut            8:14.80   2   2   
      2:44.33 (2:44.33)  5:29.38 (2:45.06)  8:14.80 (2:45.42)
  8 Korczynski, Alexander     FR Northeastern           8:15.96   1   1   
      2:46.12 (2:46.12)  5:35.96 (2:49.84)  8:15.96 (2:40.01)
  9 Reimer, Tomas             SR Cornell                8:16.47   1 
      2:46.79 (2:46.79)  5:36.20 (2:49.42)  8:16.47 (2:40.27)
 10 Kirwa, Azaria             SR Liberty                8:17.71   2 
      2:43.31 (2:43.31)  5:31.13 (2:47.82)  8:17.71 (2:46.59)
 11 Vinolas, Kevin            SR Stony Brook            8:17.76   1 
      2:46.53 (2:46.53)  5:35.63 (2:49.11)  8:17.76 (2:42.13)
 12 Drezek, Benjamin          SO Umass Lowell           8:17.79   1 
      2:45.89 (2:45.89)  5:35.73 (2:49.85)  8:17.79 (2:42.07)
 13 Murphy, Conor             SR Rutgers                8:18.95   1 
      2:46.34 (2:46.34)  5:35.83 (2:49.49)  8:18.95 (2:43.12)
 14 Karamanolis, Marcus       JR Providence             8:19.55   2 
      2:44.61 (2:44.61)  5:30.21 (2:45.60)  8:19.55 (2:49.35)
 15 Fusco, Matt               FR Cornell                8:20.47   1 
      2:48.06 (2:48.06)  5:36.59 (2:48.53)  8:20.47 (2:43.88)
 16 Raefski, Nicholas         JR Fordham                8:21.15   1 
      2:47.56 (2:47.56)  5:36.99 (2:49.44)  8:21.15 (2:44.16)
 17 Granata, Jamie            FR Cornell                8:21.19   1 
      2:48.14 (2:48.14)  5:36.83 (2:48.69)  8:21.19 (2:44.36)
 18 Sorouri, Darian           SR Stony Brook            8:22.05   1 
      2:46.96 (2:46.96)  5:36.43 (2:49.47)  8:22.05 (2:45.63)
 19 Rocha, Marcelo            FR Providence             8:22.18   1 
      2:45.66 (2:45.66)  5:35.57 (2:49.92)  8:22.18 (2:46.61)
 20 Sevilla-Connelly, Nicola  JR New Hampshir           8:23.17   1 
      2:47.88 (2:47.88)  5:37.07 (2:49.19)  8:23.17 (2:46.11)
 21 James, Ryan               FR La Salle               8:24.20   1 
      2:47.22 (2:47.22)  5:36.07 (2:48.85)  8:24.20 (2:48.13)
 22 Fisher, Tyler             JR Cornell                8:32.27   1 
      2:48.44 (2:48.44)  5:41.47 (2:53.04)  8:32.27 (2:50.80)
 23 White, Angus              SO Providence             8:37.62   2 
      2:43.71 (2:43.71)  5:31.25 (2:47.54)  8:37.62 (3:06.37)
 24 Clay, Eric                SO Northeastern           8:48.96   1 
      2:47.77 (2:47.77)  5:41.72 (2:53.96)  8:48.96 (3:07.24)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 One timed final
 Meet Record: @ 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
 2018 Winner: # 14:00.03  3/3/2018    Thomas Slattery, Fordham                 
 BU Facility: $ 13:01.26  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brannan, Jordan           SO Iona                  14:03.08   10   
      2:48.92 (2:48.92)  5:37.95 (2:49.03)  8:30.86 (2:52.91) 11:22.01 (2:51.15)
     14:03.08 (2:41.08)
  2 Kirui, Gilbert            SR Iona                  14:03.13    8   
      2:49.16 (2:49.16)  5:38.17 (2:49.01)  8:31.13 (2:52.97) 11:22.14 (2:51.01)
     14:03.13 (2:41.00)
  3 Kirwa, Azaria             SR Liberty               14:09.18    6   
      2:49.45 (2:49.45)  5:38.46 (2:49.01)  8:30.66 (2:52.21) 11:21.67 (2:51.01)
     14:09.18 (2:47.52)
  4 Kutch, Ryan               JR Fordham               14:13.04    5   
      2:48.69 (2:48.69)  5:37.68 (2:49.00)  8:30.99 (2:53.32) 11:21.91 (2:50.92)
     14:13.04 (2:51.14)
  5 Romano, Dan               SR Northeastern          14:13.92    4   
      2:49.68 (2:49.68)  5:38.58 (2:48.91)  8:31.39 (2:52.81) 11:22.92 (2:51.54)
     14:13.92 (2:51.00)
  6 Dickson, Carmeron         JR Northeastern          14:16.64    3   
      2:49.83 (2:49.83)  5:38.78 (2:48.95)  8:31.65 (2:52.88) 11:24.74 (2:53.10)
     14:16.64 (2:51.90)
  7 Holm Jensen, Kristian     SO Temple                14:18.63    2   
      2:50.39 (2:50.39)  5:41.19 (2:50.81)  8:37.54 (2:56.35) 11:31.66 (2:54.13)
     14:18.63 (2:46.97)
  8 Clikeman, Miles           JR Richmond              14:20.73    1   
      2:52.03 (2:52.03)  5:42.97 (2:50.95)  8:37.28 (2:54.31) 11:31.92 (2:54.64)
     14:20.73 (2:48.81)
  9 Mueller, Kyle             JR Monmouth              14:24.37  
      2:50.78 (2:50.78)  5:39.02 (2:48.25)  8:32.04 (2:53.02) 11:26.42 (2:54.38)
     14:24.37 (2:57.96)
 10 Kenefick, Timothy         SR New Hampshir          14:25.10  
      2:51.70 (2:51.70)  5:43.65 (2:51.96)  8:37.03 (2:53.38) 11:32.18 (2:55.16)
     14:25.10 (2:52.93)
 11 Pschunder, Nick           JR Rutgers               14:26.53  
      2:51.24 (2:51.24)  5:43.09 (2:51.86)  8:39.49 (2:56.40) 11:38.71 (2:59.22)
     14:26.53 (2:47.83)
 12 Powell, Harry             JR Temple                14:34.09  
      2:51.48 (2:51.48)  5:43.10 (2:51.63)  8:39.82 (2:56.72) 11:38.21 (2:58.40)
     14:34.09 (2:55.88)
 13 Fiol, Aidan               SR Connecticut           14:43.52  
      2:52.30 (2:52.30)  5:43.83 (2:51.53)  8:39.57 (2:55.74) 11:43.41 (3:03.85)
     14:43.52 (3:00.12)
 14 Brisman, Will             SO Connecticut           14:46.06  
      2:52.16 (2:52.16)  5:43.32 (2:51.17)  8:38.99 (2:55.68) 11:43.66 (3:04.68)
     14:46.06 (3:02.41)
 15 Stafford, Christian       SR Northeastern          14:48.12  
      2:50.19 (2:50.19)  5:43.47 (2:53.28)  8:42.62 (2:59.15) 11:48.15 (3:05.54)
     14:48.12 (2:59.97)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two semis, Top two and next five best times
 Meet Record: @  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
 2018 Winner: #  7.86  3/4/2018    Sidney Gibbons, Albany                      
 BU Facility: $  7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Dylan              SO Hampton                   7.90Q  1 
  2 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci              8.06Q  2 
  3 Graham, Charles           SR Hampton                   8.15Q  2 
  4 Smith, Xavier             FR Connecticut               8.16Q  1 
  5 Alao, Tomi                FR Connecticut               8.18q  1 
  6 Williams, Jaelen          JR Hampton                   8.21q  2 
  7 Rust, Konstantin          FR Connecticut               8.23q  2 
  8 Adams, David              JR Northeastern              8.24q  1 
  9 Sanchez, Quincy           JR Central Conn              8.26q  2 
 10 Gilchrist, Richard        FR Saint Franci              8.27   2 
 11 Franklin, Adam            SR Rhode Island              8.30   2 
 12 Burnett, Dylan            SO La Salle                  8.35   1 
 13 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                   8.36   1 
 14 Payne, Timothy            FR Lafayette                 8.40   1  8.396
 15 Bowie, Nate               JR Rider                     8.40   2  8.400
 16 Onukwugha, Chisom         SO Maryland-Eas              8.59   2 
 -- Samuels, Jordan           SR Northeastern               DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two semis, Top two and next five best times
 Meet Record: @  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
 2018 Winner: #  7.86  3/4/2018    Sidney Gibbons, Albany                      
 BU Facility: $  7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beard, Dylan              SO Hampton                   7.86#  10   
  2 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci              7.95    8   
  3 Smith, Xavier             FR Connecticut               8.04    6   
  4 Alao, Tomi                FR Connecticut               8.05    5   
  5 Graham, Charles           SR Hampton                   8.12    4   
  6 Rust, Konstantin          FR Connecticut               8.15    3   
  7 Adams, David              JR Northeastern              8.23    2   
  8 Williams, Jaelen          JR Hampton                   8.24    1   
  9 Sanchez, Quincy           JR Central Conn              8.25  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner plus the next best seven times.
 Meet Record: @ 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T. Devore, L. Murray, R. Carter, D. Holmes        
 2018 Winner: # 3:09.88  3/4/2018    Liberty                                   
                         J. Durham, M. Todd, J. Jacobs, A. Zapata          
 BU Facility: $ 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T. Devore, L. Murray, R. Carter, D. Holmes        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:11.65Q  2 
     1) Litherland, Quinn SO            2) Magre, Phillips FR             
     3) Moorer, Brandon JR              4) Adams, David JR                
          48.87 (48.87)    1:36.60 (47.73)    2:24.27 (47.68)    3:11.65 (47.38)
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:13.26Q  3 
     1) Tarantino, Antonio FR           2) Jenkins, Chris SO              
     3) Willis, Semaj SO                4) Brown, Izaiah SR               
          49.39 (49.39)    1:37.89 (48.51)    2:26.02 (48.13)    3:13.26 (47.24)
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:13.97Q  1 
     1) Khriss, Adam FR                 2) Nichols, Colt SO               
     3) Gebril, Omar SO                 4) Woodman, Noah FR               
          49.22 (49.22)    1:37.28 (48.07)    2:26.36 (49.08)    3:13.97 (47.62)
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:14.45q  1 
     1) Smalley, Brad JR                2) Durham, Jahquez JR             
     3) Todd, Michael SR                4) Rolle, Branson SO              
          49.48 (49.48)    1:36.70 (47.22)    2:25.14 (48.45)    3:14.45 (49.31)
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:14.52q  1 
     1) Jones, Jalen FR                 2) Diagourga, Mohamed FR          
     3) Stickle, Greg SR                4) Buntin, Nadale FR              
          49.51 (49.51)    1:37.73 (48.23)    2:26.49 (48.76)    3:14.52 (48.04)
  6 Vermont  'A'                                        3:15.23q  3 
     1) Liechty, Justin SR              2) DeBlieck, Dan JR               
     3) Kracher, Taylor SR              4) Parasky, Alex JR               
          48.76 (48.76)    1:37.07 (48.31)    2:26.31 (49.25)    3:15.23 (48.93)
  7 William and Mary  'A'                               3:15.41q  3 
     1) Goodrich, Duncan SR             2) Chambers, Theo SO              
     3) Owens, Miles SO                 4) Ballard, Skander SO            
          48.70 (48.70)    1:37.94 (49.25)    2:26.71 (48.78)    3:15.41 (48.71)
  8 Rider  'A'                                          3:15.43q  2 
     1) Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR           2) Boyer, Jerome FR               
     3) Hackley, Dalin SR               4) Green, James FR                
          48.85 (48.85)    1:37.50 (48.65)    2:26.81 (49.32)    3:15.43 (48.62)
  9 Hampton  'A'                                        3:15.61q  2 
     1) Price, Derrick FR               2) Powell, Jerrick SR             
     3) Sessoms, Douglas SO             4) Gary, Khalil JR                
          49.21 (49.21)    1:36.90 (47.70)    2:26.26 (49.36)    3:15.61 (49.36)
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:15.89q  1 
     1) Welde, Michael FR               2) Edobi, Kris FR                 
     3) Linares-Martin, Javier FR       4) Moscoe, Justin JR              
          48.61 (48.61)    1:37.70 (49.10)    2:27.29 (49.59)    3:15.89 (48.61)
 11 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:17.12   3 
     1) Cooper, Thomas SR               2) Prokopiv, Andriy SO            
     3) Olavarria, Maximo FR            4) Shepherd, Tyler FR             
          49.18 (49.18)    1:37.33 (48.16)    2:27.23 (49.90)    3:17.12 (49.89)
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:18.60   2 
     1) Rizio, Steven JR                2) Boyle, Kevin FR                
     3) Barton, Matthew SR              4) Bodisch, Brendan SO            
          49.71 (49.71)    1:39.61 (49.90)    2:29.15 (49.54)    3:18.60 (49.46)
 13 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:18.77   1 
     1) Howard, Terell FR               2) Strachn, Brain FR              
     3) Magnan, Feguy SO                4) Clarke, Paul SR                
          50.80 (50.80)    1:40.28 (49.49)    2:28.74 (48.46)    3:18.77 (50.03)
 14 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:21.09   2 
     1) Smith, Akiel SR                 2) St Clair, Jack JR              
     3) Wise, Darius SO                 4) Walton, Jason FR               
          50.76 (50.76)    1:40.43 (49.68)    2:30.42 (50.00)    3:21.09 (50.67)
 15 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:22.92   1 
     1) Oglesby, Keion SO               2) Velez, Nasir SO                
     3) Elysee, Sandley SO              4) Ismail, Zubayr SO              
          50.33 (50.33)    1:40.92 (50.60)    2:30.95 (50.04)    3:22.92 (51.98)
 16 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:23.38   2 
     1) Mageean, Shawn FR               2) Merdan, Ali JR                 
     3) Fabian, Randy FR                4) Girock, Michael SO             
          50.36 (50.36)    1:40.98 (50.62)    2:32.84 (51.87)    3:23.38 (50.54)
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner plus the next best seven times.
 Meet Record: @ 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T. Devore, L. Murray, R. Carter, D. Holmes        
 2018 Winner: # 3:09.88  3/4/2018    Liberty                                   
                         J. Durham, M. Todd, J. Jacobs, A. Zapata          
 BU Facility: $ 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T. Devore, L. Murray, R. Carter, D. Holmes        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:08.37#  2  10   
     1) Jenkins, Chris SO               2) Willis, Semaj SO               
     3) Burgess, Taj SO                 4) Brown, Izaiah SR               
          48.43 (48.43)    1:36.14 (47.72)    2:21.72 (45.59)    3:08.37 (46.65)
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        3:11.39   2   8   
     1) Price, Derrick FR               2) Powell, Jerrick SR             
     3) Wanjiru, Moffat JR              4) Williams, Jaelen JR            
          48.96 (48.96)    1:36.76 (47.80)    2:24.09 (47.34)    3:11.39 (47.30)
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:12.77   1   6   
     1) Khriss, Adam FR                 2) Nichols, Colt SO               
     3) Woodman, Noah FR                4) Ventura, Wellington FR         
          49.24 (49.24)    1:37.81 (48.57)    2:25.96 (48.15)    3:12.77 (46.82)
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:13.15   2   5   
     1) Jones, Jalen FR                 2) Diagourga, Mohamed FR          
     3) Stickle, Greg SR                4) Buntin, Nadale FR              
          49.24 (49.24)    1:37.13 (47.90)    2:25.79 (48.66)    3:13.15 (47.36)
  5 William and Mary  'A'                               3:13.24   2   4   
     1) Goodrich, Duncan SR             2) Owens, Miles SO                
     3) Chambers, Theo SO               4) Ballard, Skander SO            
          48.40 (48.40)    1:36.29 (47.90)    2:25.09 (48.81)    3:13.24 (48.15)
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        3:14.23   1   3   
     1) Smalley, Brad JR                2) Durham, Jahquez JR             
     3) Todd, Michael SR                4) Gilliam, Christian SO          
          49.44 (49.44)    1:36.84 (47.40)    2:25.33 (48.50)    3:14.23 (48.90)
  7 Rider  'A'                                          3:14.40   1   2   
     1) Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR           2) Boyer, Jerome FR               
     3) Hackley, Dalin SR               4) Green, James FR                
          48.99 (48.99)    1:37.54 (48.55)    2:26.19 (48.66)    3:14.40 (48.22)
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:15.66   1   1   
     1) Welde, Michael FR               2) Moscoe, Justin JR              
     3) Eaton, Sebastian SO             4) Szwed, Michael FR              
          49.68 (49.68)    1:38.65 (48.97)    2:27.66 (49.01)    3:15.66 (48.01)
  9 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:30.16   2 
     1) Litherland, Quinn SO            2) Magre, Phillips FR             
     3) Moorer, Brandon JR              4) Adams, David JR                
          48.61 (48.61)    1:36.58 (47.98)  2:42.14 (1:05.57)    3:30.16 (48.02)
 -- Vermont  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Liechty, Justin SR              2) DeBlieck, Dan JR               
     3) Kracher, Taylor SR              4) Parasky, Alex JR               
          49.69 (49.69)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Winners plus the next seven best times.
 Meet Record: @ 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S. Iannaccone, D. Holst, B. Gagnon, M. Rutt       
 2018 Winner: # 7:30.83  3/4/2018    Northeastern                              
                         J. Navin, C. Donovan, J. Prus, M. Rienas          
 BU Facility: $ 7:11.30  2018        Hoka NJNYTC                               
                         J. McAsey, K. Merber, B. Gagnon, J. Garn          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                    7:33.37Q  1 
     1) Camillieri, Brian SO            2) Pearl, Joseph FR               
     3) Garmon, Peter SR                4) Barber, Kyle SR                
      1:53.36 (1:53.36)  3:47.12 (1:53.77)  5:40.92 (1:53.81)  7:33.37 (1:52.45)
  2 Cornell  'A'                                        7:36.37Q  2 
     1) Johnson, Roc SR                 2) Plass, Jonnie SO               
     3) Johnson, Shane FR               4) Phillips, Brandon SR           
      1:55.76 (1:55.76)  3:49.39 (1:53.63)  5:43.46 (1:54.07)  7:36.37 (1:52.92)
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     7:33.43q  1 
     1) Delgado, Ian FR                 2) Delgado, Ethan FR              
     3) Munley, Brennan SR              4) Bell, Joshua JR                
      1:54.74 (1:54.74)  3:49.09 (1:54.36)  5:41.52 (1:52.43)  7:33.43 (1:51.91)
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        7:35.42q  1 
     1) Schweizer, Jason JR             2) Hill, Billy SO                 
     3) Martinek, Sean JR               4) Skalski, Jared JR              
      1:54.11 (1:54.11)  3:47.20 (1:53.09)  5:41.73 (1:54.53)  7:35.42 (1:53.70)
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       7:36.87q  2 
     1) Hoffman, James FR               2) McFarland, Nick SR             
     3) Cabral, Bryan SR                4) DiLaurenzio, Louis FR          
      1:57.71 (1:57.71)  3:50.32 (1:52.62)  5:44.70 (1:54.38)  7:36.87 (1:52.18)
  6 Fordham  'A'                                        7:37.29q  2 
     1) Nelson, Zalen FR                2) Strzelinski, Christopher SO    
     3) Gooden, Arthur SO               4) Sullivan, Sean JR              
      1:57.73 (1:57.73)  3:49.81 (1:52.08)  5:44.31 (1:54.50)  7:37.29 (1:52.99)
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             7:37.38q  2 
     1) Eddinger, Dylan SR              2) Steinhoff, George FR           
     3) McCoy, Barren SR                4) Houston, Rory SR               
      1:55.30 (1:55.30)  3:50.16 (1:54.87)  5:44.45 (1:54.29)  7:37.38 (1:52.94)
  8 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:37.68q  2 
     1) Dobe, Aaron JR                  2) Adams, Matthew JR              
     3) Hoerner, Brett JR               4) Harter, Thomas SR              
      1:56.16 (1:56.16)  3:49.03 (1:52.87)  5:45.03 (1:56.01)  7:37.68 (1:52.65)
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:39.20q  1 
     1) Dessoye, Robert SO              2) Zatlin, Brett FR               
     3) Pacelli, Nick JR                4) Gulizio, Scott SR              
      1:54.96 (1:54.96)  3:49.73 (1:54.77)  5:44.60 (1:54.87)  7:39.20 (1:54.61)
 10 William and Mary  'A'                               7:41.46   2 
     1) Clark, Cole JR                  2) Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul JR      
     3) Loukili, Alex FR                4) Pratt, Micah FR                
      1:56.08 (1:56.08)  3:50.28 (1:54.21)  5:45.49 (1:55.21)  7:41.46 (1:55.98)
 11 Wagner  'A'                                         7:42.11   1 
     1) Velez, Nick JR                  2) Besselink, Jonathan JR         
     3) Whalen, Matthew SR              4) Cuthbertson, William FR        
      1:55.80 (1:55.80)  3:50.14 (1:54.35)  5:45.93 (1:55.80)  7:42.11 (1:56.18)
 12 Canisius  'A'                                       7:44.99   1 
     1) Henry, Paul SR                  2) Sopchak, Josh SR               
     3) Doran, Connor SO                4) Dirrigl, Turner SO             
      1:56.15 (1:56.15)  3:51.72 (1:55.58)  5:45.45 (1:53.73)  7:44.99 (1:59.54)
 13 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           7:46.95   1 
     1) Mobisa, Jonathan FR             2) Shenoda, Andrew FR             
     3) Camby, Gavin FR                 4) Budhu, Ryan JR                 
      1:54.05 (1:54.05)  3:53.44 (1:59.39)  5:52.94 (1:59.51)  7:46.95 (1:54.02)
 14 Manhattan  'A'                                      7:47.82   2 
     1) Tierney, Ryan FR                2) Carrera, Marc FR               
     3) Crorkin, Michael FR             4) Alshoubeki, Adam JR            
      1:55.24 (1:55.24)  3:52.75 (1:57.51)  5:51.35 (1:58.61)  7:47.82 (1:56.48)
 15 Rider  'A'                                          7:47.93   2 
     1) Avolio, Thomas SO               2) Ruskan, Scott SO               
     3) Mazzei, Mike FR                 4) Vineyard, Donny FR             
      1:57.22 (1:57.22)  3:51.45 (1:54.24)  5:49.76 (1:58.32)  7:47.93 (1:58.17)
 16 Colgate  'A'                                        7:49.59   1 
     1) Aryeh, Dillon FR                2) Abbott, Jonathan SR            
     3) Myers, Luke JR                  4) Lafleche, Brian SO             
      1:56.65 (1:56.65)  3:54.20 (1:57.56)  5:50.28 (1:56.08)  7:49.59 (1:59.32)
 17 Vermont  'A'                                        7:59.49   2 
     1) Garcia, Steven SO               2) Huff, Brennan SO               
     3) Kitchen, Patrick SO             4) Baker, Drew SR                 
      2:03.11 (2:03.11)  4:01.55 (1:58.44)  6:00.04 (1:58.50)  7:59.49 (1:59.46)
 -- Marist  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Zeng, Brendan FR                2) Hawker, Matthew SO             
     3) Sweeney, Aidan FR               4) Stack, Conor JR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Two heats: Winners plus the next seven best times.
 Meet Record: @ 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S. Iannaccone, D. Holst, B. Gagnon, M. Rutt       
 2018 Winner: # 7:30.83  3/4/2018    Northeastern                              
                         J. Navin, C. Donovan, J. Prus, M. Rienas          
 BU Facility: $ 7:11.30  2018        Hoka NJNYTC                               
                         J. McAsey, K. Merber, B. Gagnon, J. Garn          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     7:27.69#  10   
     1) Delgado, Ethan FR               2) Delgado, Ian FR                
     3) Munley, Brennan SR              4) Bell, Joshua JR                
      1:54.21 (1:54.21)  3:46.19 (1:51.98)  5:36.96 (1:50.78)  7:27.69 (1:50.73)
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    7:28.04#   8   
     1) Camillieri, Brian SO            2) Pearl, Joseph FR               
     3) Gleen, Tyler SO                 4) Barber, Kyle SR                
      1:55.13 (1:55.13)  3:47.50 (1:52.37)  5:36.98 (1:49.49)  7:28.04 (1:51.06)
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        7:29.16#   6   
     1) Schweizer, Jason JR             2) Skalski, Jared JR              
     3) Martinek, Sean JR               4) Hill, Billy SO                 
      1:53.68 (1:53.68)  3:46.78 (1:53.10)  5:39.01 (1:52.24)  7:29.16 (1:50.15)
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:30.35#   5   
     1) Harter, Thomas SR               2) Adams, Matthew JR              
     3) Dobe, Aaron JR                  4) Ulrich, William SR             
      1:53.56 (1:53.56)  3:46.48 (1:52.93)  5:38.11 (1:51.63)  7:30.35 (1:52.25)
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:30.51#   4   
     1) Gulizio, Scott SR               2) Dessoye, Robert SO             
     3) Concaugh, Owen SO               4) Pacelli, Nick JR               
      1:52.89 (1:52.89)  3:46.15 (1:53.26)  5:37.70 (1:51.55)  7:30.51 (1:52.81)
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        7:30.81#   3   
     1) Johnson, Roc SR                 2) Johnson, Shane FR              
     3) Plass, Jonnie SO                4) Phillips, Brandon SR           
      1:53.77 (1:53.77)  3:47.09 (1:53.32)  5:39.41 (1:52.33)  7:30.81 (1:51.40)
  7 Fordham  'A'                                        7:37.15    2   
     1) Nelson, Zalen FR                2) Strzelinski, Christopher SO    
     3) Sullivan, Sean JR               4) La duca, Jeremiah FR           
      1:55.73 (1:55.73)  3:47.90 (1:52.17)  5:42.19 (1:54.30)  7:37.15 (1:54.97)
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             7:39.28    1   
     1) Eddinger, Dylan SR              2) Steinhoff, George FR           
     3) McCoy, Barren SR                4) Houston, Rory SR               
      1:53.94 (1:53.94)  3:49.52 (1:55.59)  5:45.08 (1:55.56)  7:39.28 (1:54.21)
  9 Monmouth  'A'                                       7:43.99  
     1) Hoffman, James FR               2) Rafferty, Ryan JR              
     3) Cabral, Bryan SR                4) DiLaurenzio, Louis FR          
      1:58.05 (1:58.05)  3:51.21 (1:53.17)  5:46.55 (1:55.34)  7:43.99 (1:57.45)
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner and next six fastest.
 Meet Record: @ 9:36.25  2009        Providence                                
                         D. Channon, B. Stannard, C. Dewey, D. McCarthy    
 2018 Winner: # 9:46.17  3/4/2018    Providence                                
                         M. O'Leary, J. Hurton, J. Carleo, N. Carleo       
 BU Facility: $ 9:27.04  2015        Villanova                                 
                         J. Williams, D. Urshel, D. Solis, R. Denault      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        9:55.96Q  2 
     1) Walsh, Patrick SO               2) Zaleck, Ed SR                  
     3) Barnes, Eric SO                 4) Murphy, Conor SR               
      3:04.21 (3:04.21)    3:52.86 (48.65)  5:47.01 (1:54.16)  9:55.96 (4:08.96)
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               9:56.32Q  3 
     1) Kole, Isaac SO                  2) Roach, Branden FR              
     3) Briscoe, Brandon SO             4) Finnigan, Benjamin SR          
      2:59.90 (2:59.90)    3:50.30 (50.41)  5:45.56 (1:55.26)  9:56.32 (4:10.76)
  3 Rider  'A'                                          9:57.67Q  1 
     1) Long, Tom JR                    2) Malko, Russell SR              
     3) Heredia, Kevin FR               4) Belay, Danniel SR              
      3:02.66 (3:02.66)    3:50.57 (47.91)  5:44.83 (1:54.26)  9:57.67 (4:12.85)
  4 William and Mary  'A'                               9:56.80q  2 
     1) Leslie, Cooper JR               2) Grip, Colin FR                 
     3) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SR      4) Goodell, Evan FR               
      3:03.68 (3:03.68)    3:53.56 (49.89)  5:47.95 (1:54.39)  9:56.80 (4:08.86)
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:57.21q  3 
     1) McGonnigle, Michael SR          2) Clark, Gregory FR              
     3) Bedard, Joshua SO               4) Mickool, Ian JR                
      2:59.65 (2:59.65)    3:48.41 (48.76)  5:43.06 (1:54.65)  9:57.21 (4:14.16)
  6 Providence  'A'                                     9:57.33q  3 
     1) Carleo, Jack SO                 2) Grossi, Jared JR               
     3) Carleo, Nick JR                 4) Karamanolis, Marcus JR         
      3:01.88 (3:01.88)    3:51.72 (49.85)  5:45.20 (1:53.48)  9:57.33 (4:12.14)
  7 Columbia  'A'                                       9:57.68q  2 
     1) Caswell, Jake JR                2) Kopanas, Vasilis SO            
     3) Irish, Ian FR                   4) Breene, Aaron SO               
      3:04.38 (3:04.38)    3:53.33 (48.95)  5:47.12 (1:53.79)  9:57.68 (4:10.57)
  8 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:01.12q  3 
     1) Fortna, Carrick SO              2) Ross, Jordan FR                
     3) Carlson, Shawn SO               4) Waters, Kellen FR              
      3:02.43 (3:02.43)    3:50.65 (48.22)  5:44.56 (1:53.92) 10:01.12 (4:16.57)
  9 Bryant  'A'                                        10:01.15q  3 
     1) Dagrin, Jordan SO               2) Canale, Andrew FR              
     3) Salit, Brian SR                 4) Dolan, Jason FR                
      3:04.05 (3:04.05)    3:52.48 (48.43)  5:50.75 (1:58.27) 10:01.15 (4:10.41)
 10 Vmi  'A'                                           10:03.76   1 
     1) Jenkins, Gavin FR               2) Mas, Rafael FR                 
     3) Waite, Adam FR                  4) Shahbaz, Jahanzib JR           
      3:04.10 (3:04.10)    3:53.42 (49.32)  5:49.88 (1:56.46) 10:03.76 (4:13.89)
 11 New Hampshire  'A'                                 10:04.09   1 
     1) Sawyer, Spenser FR              2) Pinkham, Christopher FR        
     3) Daly, Ian FR                    4) Wilkes, James FR               
      3:03.25 (3:03.25)    3:52.41 (49.16)  5:48.21 (1:55.81) 10:04.09 (4:15.88)
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:04.17   1 
     1) Dorflinger, Drew JR             2) Dessoye, Alex SO               
     3) Chase, Owen FR                  4) McGill, Brendan JR             
      3:02.86 (3:02.86)    3:50.88 (48.03)  5:46.84 (1:55.96) 10:04.17 (4:17.34)
 13 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:05.93   1 
     1) Smyth, Aiden FR                 2) Payton, Spencer JR             
     3) Malanaphy, Conor FR             4) Kelly, Justin FR               
      3:03.55 (3:03.55)    3:52.85 (49.30)  5:48.91 (1:56.07) 10:05.93 (4:17.02)
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:08.18   1 
     1) Angelina, Joey JR               2) Eaton, Sebastian SO            
     3) Sauer, Aidan FR                 4) Smith, Zach FR                 
      3:04.47 (3:04.47)    3:53.63 (49.17)  5:47.79 (1:54.17) 10:08.18 (4:20.39)
 15 Liberty  'A'                                       10:08.20   1 
     1) Squires, Paul FR                2) Gilliam, Christian SO          
     3) Kipchirchir, Ally FR            4) Spitzer, Joe FR                
      3:08.00 (3:08.00)    3:57.92 (49.92)  5:53.90 (1:55.99) 10:08.20 (4:14.30)
 16 Marist  'A'                                        10:10.26   2 
     1) Tibbetts, Christopher FR        2) Hindle, Josh SR                
     3) Henderson, Brian SR             4) Moehringer, James SO           
      3:05.87 (3:05.87)    3:56.56 (50.69)  5:52.21 (1:55.66) 10:10.26 (4:18.06)
 17 Vermont  'A'                                       10:15.63   3 
     1) O'Driscoll, Steve FR            2) Juniper, William SO            
     3) Williams, Blake JR              4) Hynes, Matt SO                 
      3:06.47 (3:06.47)    3:55.28 (48.82)  5:53.19 (1:57.91) 10:15.63 (4:22.44)
 18 Richmond  'A'                                      10:15.87   2 
     1) Yuro, Noah SO                   2) Alpaugh, William JR            
     3) Burleson, Trey FR               4) Borger, Peter FR               
      3:04.34 (3:04.34)    3:57.14 (52.80)  5:56.14 (1:59.01) 10:15.87 (4:19.73)
 19 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:17.50   1 
     1) Farrell, Matt SR                2) Van Cauwenberge, Tim JR        
     3) McFarland, Nick SR              4) Maida, Dan JR                  
      3:06.87 (3:06.87)    3:57.72 (50.85)  5:55.78 (1:58.07) 10:17.50 (4:21.72)
 20 Saint Francis University  'A'                      10:17.97   3 
     1) Sunderland, Colton SO           2) Stone, Jay SR                  
     3) Kelly, Colin SO                 4) Moore, Nathan SO               
      3:08.58 (3:08.58)    3:57.88 (49.31)  5:54.31 (1:56.44) 10:17.97 (4:23.66)
 21 Siena  'A'                                         10:19.72   2 
     1) O'Hara, John SR                 2) Jacques, Matthew JR            
     3) Holland, Ryan SO                4) Rautter, Michael JR            
      3:08.52 (3:08.52)    4:00.92 (52.40)  5:58.22 (1:57.31) 10:19.72 (4:21.51)
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Qualifying Procedure
 Three heats: Winner and next six fastest.
 Meet Record: @ 9:36.25  2009        Providence                                
                         D. Channon, B. Stannard, C. Dewey, D. McCarthy    
 2018 Winner: # 9:46.17  3/4/2018    Providence                                
                         M. O'Leary, J. Hurton, J. Carleo, N. Carleo       
 BU Facility: $ 9:27.04  2015        Villanova                                 
                         J. Williams, D. Urshel, D. Solis, R. Denault      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Providence  'A'                                     9:51.02   10   
     1) Carleo, Jack SO                 2) Grossi, Jared JR               
     3) Carleo, Nick JR                 4) Wyman, Michael SR              
      3:00.96 (3:00.96)    3:51.16 (50.21)  5:43.24 (1:52.08)  9:51.02 (4:07.78)
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       9:54.92    8   
     1) Caswell, Jake JR                2) Kopanas, Vasilis SO            
     3) Rice, Solomon SR                4) Bishop, Owen SO                
      3:03.38 (3:03.38)    3:51.90 (48.52)  5:42.02 (1:50.13)  9:54.92 (4:12.90)
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:55.47    6   
     1) Bedard, Joshua SO               2) Clark, Gregory FR              
     3) Garmon, Peter SR                4) Mickool, Ian JR                
      3:02.77 (3:02.77)    3:51.37 (48.61)  5:42.67 (1:51.30)  9:55.47 (4:12.81)
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:56.03    5   
     1) Coogan, Nathan SO               2) Ross, Jordan FR                
     3) Carlson, Shawn SO               4) Fortna, Carrick SO             
      3:01.40 (3:01.40)    3:49.87 (48.47)  5:43.71 (1:53.85)  9:56.03 (4:12.32)
  5 Rider  'A'                                          9:56.63    4   
     1) Long, Tom JR                    2) Malko, Russell SR              
     3) Heredia, Kevin FR               4) Belay, Danniel SR              
      3:01.99 (3:01.99)    3:50.44 (48.46)  5:43.93 (1:53.49)  9:56.63 (4:12.71)
  6 William and Mary  'A'                               9:57.61    3   
     1) Leslie, Cooper JR               2) Grip, Colin FR                 
     3) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SR      4) Goodell, Evan FR               
      3:03.00 (3:03.00)    3:52.00 (49.01)  5:47.01 (1:55.02)  9:57.61 (4:10.60)
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              10:01.51    2   
     1) Kole, Isaac SO                  2) Roach, Branden FR              
     3) Briscoe, Brandon SO             4) Finnigan, Benjamin SR          
      3:00.75 (3:00.75)    3:51.13 (50.38)  5:47.18 (1:56.05) 10:01.51 (4:14.34)
  8 Bryant  'A'                                        10:03.15    1   
     1) Dagrin, Jordan SO               2) Canale, Andrew FR              
     3) Salit, Brian SR                 4) Dolan, Jason FR                
      3:03.60 (3:03.60)    3:52.42 (48.83)  5:50.30 (1:57.88) 10:03.15 (4:12.85)
  9 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:09.27  
     1) Walsh, Patrick SO               2) Zaleck, Ed SR                  
     3) Barnes, Eric SO                 4) Pschunder, Nick JR             
      3:06.27 (3:06.27)    3:55.32 (49.05)  5:51.72 (1:56.41) 10:09.27 (4:17.55)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20
 Meet Record: @ 2.30m  1983        Nick Saunders, Boston University            
 2018 Winner: # 2.10m  3/3/2018    Brenton Foster, Manhattan                   
 BU Facility: $ 2.23m  2014        David Fajoyomi, Fordham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claxton, Daniel           SO Connecticut              2.09m    6-10.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.17 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McCord, Keith             SR Yale                     2.04m    6-08.25   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Christie, Perry           JR Rutgers                 J2.04m    6-08.25   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Fitzgerald, Jack          JR Binghamton              J2.04m    6-08.25   4.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Manyeah, Dennis           SO La Salle                J2.04m    6-08.25   4.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dolaher, Ian              JR Umass Lowell             1.99m    6-06.25   2.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Bickmore, Harrison        JR Monmouth                 1.99m    6-06.25   2.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Willis, Semaj             SO Rutgers                 J1.99m    6-06.25   1   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Deandre            FR Liu Post                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Van Cauwenberge, Tim      JR Monmouth                    NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 4.70, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00, 5.10, 5.20, 5.30
 Meet Record: @ 5.70m  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason                
 2018 Winner: # 5.15m  3/4/2018    Craig Hunter, Connecticut                   
 BU Facility: $ 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Erick              SO Harvard                  5.20m#  17-00.75  10   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Laut, Austin              SR Yale                    J5.20m#  17-00.75   8   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fay, Matthew              SR Bucknell                 5.10m   16-08.75   6   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bergere, Ian              SR Connecticut             J5.10m   16-08.75   5   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marino, Nicholas          SO Bucknell                 5.00m   16-04.75   4   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Giliomee, Daniel          SR William and             J5.00m   16-04.75   3   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Fairbanks, Michael        SO William and              4.90m   16-00.75   2   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stroot, Reilly            SO Liberty                 J4.90m   16-00.75   1   
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Janes, Anders             FR Liberty                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 McShane, Devon            SO Connecticut              4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Showmaker, Randy          FR Monmouth                    NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Waitzman, Colin           SR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- O'Brien, Robert           SR Columbia                    NH            
     4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 8.06m  1987        D D Manns, James Madison                    
 2018 Winner: # 7.34m  3/3/2018    Casey Burley, Rhode Island                  
 BU Facility: $ 7.98m  2016        Damar Forbes, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               JR Rutgers                  7.34m#  24-01.00  2  10   
      6.90m  7.03m  7.07m  7.23m  7.34m  7.26m
  2 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                 7.33m   24-00.75  2   8   
      7.33m  PASS  PASS  6.99m  FOUL  7.24m
  3 Bridgett, A'Nan           FR Rutgers                  7.26m   23-10.00  2   6   
      7.03m  6.94m  7.11m  6.75m  FOUL  7.26m
  4 Pierre, Jelani            SO Iona                     7.17m   23-06.25  2   5   
      7.17m  7.07m  6.83m  6.63m  6.69m  FOUL
  5 Pepper, Michael           SR Monmouth                 7.09m   23-03.25  1   4   
      6.87m  7.09m  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  6.98m
  6 Jackson, Dorian           FR Monmouth                 7.04m   23-01.25  2   3   
      6.98m  6.77m  6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  7.04m
  7 Paul, Jairus              SR Rutgers                  6.91m   22-08.00  2   2   
      6.73m  6.91m  6.89m  6.90m  6.85m  6.81m
  8 Oyewole, Ayomide          FR Rider                    6.89m   22-07.25  2   1   
      6.81m  6.50m  6.69m  6.63m  6.67m  6.89m
  9 Reardon, Nik              SO Fordham                  6.86m   22-06.25  1 
      6.83m  6.71m  6.80m  6.73m  6.76m  6.86m
 10 Davis, Malachi            SO Rutgers                  6.81m   22-04.25  2 
      6.57m  6.77m  6.81m  6.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Welsh, Kevorni            JR Central Conn             6.80m   22-03.75  1 
      6.62m  6.80m  FOUL         
 12 Mirfield, Justin          JR Wagner                   6.79m   22-03.50  1 
      6.55m  6.79m  6.73m         
 13 Chandler, Nasiem          SO New Jersey I             6.76m   22-02.25  2 
      6.76m  FOUL  6.51m         
 14 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                 J6.76m   22-02.25  1 
      FOUL  6.76m  FOUL         
 15 Powell, Jerrick           SR Hampton                  6.73m   22-01.00  2 
      6.73m  6.51m  6.41m         
 16 Sims, Micah               JR Bucknell                 6.63m   21-09.00  2 
      6.36m  6.57m  6.63m         
 17 Howe, Darius              SR Monmouth                 6.60m   21-08.00  1 
      6.43m  6.60m  6.55m         
 18 Buntin, Nadale            FR Monmouth                 6.53m   21-05.25  1 
      FOUL  6.53m  6.44m         
 19 Perez, Brenden            SR Fairleigh Di             6.38m   20-11.25  1 
      6.25m  6.38m  5.92m           
 
Men Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 16.59m  1986        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                   
 2018 Winner: # 15.38m  3/4/2018    Tobi Tella, Rutgers                        
 BU Facility: $ 16.38m  2016        Ron Woodley, Adidas Garden State TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Malachi            SO Rutgers                 15.65m#  51-04.25  2  10   
      FOUL  14.63m  15.65m  15.39m  PASS  PASS
  2 Tella, Tobi               JR Rutgers                 15.56m#  51-00.75  2   8   
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  15.33m  15.36m  15.56m
  3 Snead, Malik              SR Connecticut             15.42m#  50-07.25  2   6   
      FOUL  15.42m  15.20m  15.28m  15.25m  FOUL
  4 Igbokwe, Daniel           JR Columbia                15.30m   50-02.50  2   5   
      FOUL  15.30m  14.95m  13.37m  15.18m  15.09m
  5 Baker, Matthew            JR Binghamton              15.10m   49-06.50  2   4   
      FOUL  14.97m  15.10m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL
  6 Alston, Darian            JR La Salle                15.08m   49-05.75  2   3   
      14.37m  14.66m  15.08m  13.10m  14.63m  14.59m
  7 Howe, Darius              SR Monmouth                14.91m   48-11.00  2   2   
      14.18m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  14.91m
  8 Pichay, Michael           SO Holy Cross              14.81m   48-07.25  2   1   
      FOUL  14.52m  14.71m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buckmire, Jordan          SO New Hampshir            14.71m   48-03.25  2 
      14.55m  14.39m  14.71m  14.60m  14.23m  14.26m
 10 Paul, Jairus              SR Rutgers                 14.64m   48-00.50  2 
      14.52m  14.64m  13.32m         
 11 Samuels, Jordan           SR Northeastern            14.62m   47-11.75  1 
      14.12m  14.36m  14.62m         
 12 Pepper, Michael           SR Monmouth                14.49m   47-06.50  2 
      14.12m  14.49m  14.48m         
 13 Shih, Jimmy               SR Yale                    14.45m   47-05.00  1 
      14.45m  13.06m  13.95m         
 14 Saintil, Jonathan         SR Liberty                 14.39m   47-02.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m         
 15 Harris, Reggie            SR Bucknell                14.38m   47-02.25  1 
      14.38m  14.17m  14.34m         
 16 Ashton, Blaine            FR VMI                     14.32m   46-11.75  1 
      13.39m  14.32m  14.25m           
 17 Killiebrew, Allen         SR Rider                   14.23m   46-08.25  1 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 McKenzie, Avery           JR Boston Colle            14.03m   46-00.50  2 
      14.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Lindsey, Elias            SO Vermont                 14.02m   46-00.00  1 
      FOUL  13.47m  14.02m         
 20 White, Elijah             SO Maine                   14.01m   45-11.75  1 
      14.01m  13.92m  FOUL         
 21 Reardon, Nik              SO Fordham                 13.93m   45-08.50  1 
      13.75m  13.93m  13.83m         
 22 Ward, Marquis             JR Central Conn            13.59m   44-07.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.59m         
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 19.76m  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                     
 2018 Winner: # 18.23m  3/4/2018    Corey Murphy, Monmouth                     
 BU Facility: $ 19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey             SR Monmouth                18.34m#  60-02.00  2  10   
      17.11m  17.07m  17.40m  FOUL  18.34m  FOUL
  2 Ballivian, Jose           SO Liberty                 17.44m   57-02.75  2   8   
      17.44m  17.14m  17.16m  FOUL  17.18m  FOUL
  3 Mitchell, Kyle            SO Liberty                 17.43m   57-02.25  2   6   
      16.84m  16.91m  17.32m  16.96m  17.43m  17.17m
  4 Addlesberger, Ryan        SR Manhattan               17.36m   56-11.50  2   5   
      16.94m  FOUL  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Richardson, Preston       SR William and             17.24m   56-06.75  2   4   
      16.99m  FOUL  17.20m  17.14m  17.15m  17.24m
  6 Stueber, Todd             SO Connecticut             16.89m   55-05.00  2   3   
      16.30m  16.89m  FOUL  16.03m  16.65m  FOUL
  7 Cook, Jr., Kelly          SO William and             16.70m   54-09.50  2   2   
      16.50m  16.33m  16.70m  FOUL  16.44m  FOUL
  8 Canistracci, Andrew       SO Northeastern            16.68m   54-08.75  2   1   
      15.90m  16.68m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Greenhill, Harrison       SO Lafayette               16.35m   53-07.75  1 
      15.74m  15.98m  16.35m  15.60m  FOUL  15.50m
 10 Astle, Zachary            JR New Hampshir            16.26m   53-04.25  1 
      16.05m  16.15m  16.26m         
 11 McKeough, Spencer         SR Northeastern            16.18m   53-01.00  2 
      15.53m  FOUL  16.18m         
 12 Awonusi, Anu              SO Manhattan               15.91m   52-02.50  2 
      15.91m  FOUL  15.72m         
 13 Scott, Connor             SO William and             15.89m   52-01.75  1 
      15.69m  15.51m  15.89m         
 14 Huisman, Andrew           SO Monmouth                15.82m   51-11.00  1 
      FOUL  15.82m  15.77m         
 15 Gilligan, Daniel          JR Monmouth                15.30m   50-02.50  1 
      14.99m  FOUL  15.30m         
 16 Kobolak, Kamron           FR Rutgers                 14.87m   48-09.50  1 
      14.41m  14.84m  14.87m         
 17 Waugh, Eric               SR Manhattan               14.76m   48-05.25  2 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Davis, Brandon            JR Monmouth                14.53m   47-08.00  1 
      FOUL  14.53m  13.97m           
 -- Edwards, Nicholas         FR Hampton                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Maid, Adam                SO Rider                     FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Turner, Christian         SR Sacred Heart              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
====================================================================================
 Three preliminary trials, top nine to finals.
 Meet Record: @ 22.52m  3/3/2018    Michael Shanahan, New Hampshire            
 2018 Winner: # 22.52m  3/3/2018    Michael Shanahan, New Hampshire            
 BU Facility: $ 22.52m  3/3/2018    Michael Shanahan, New Hampshire            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Astle, Zachary            JR New Hampshir            19.53m   64-01.00  2  10   
      17.18m  18.89m  FOUL  18.04m  18.81m  19.53m
  2 Vadis, Thomas             SR Rhode Island            18.84m   61-09.75  2   8   
      17.99m  18.24m  FOUL  18.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pihlkar, Jack             SO Columbia                18.41m   60-05.00  2   6   
      17.35m  17.74m  17.85m  FOUL  18.17m  18.41m
  4 Cook, Jr., Kelly          SO William and             18.31m   60-01.00  2   5   
      18.26m  18.31m  FOUL  FOUL  17.83m  FOUL
  5 Richardson, Preston       SR William and             18.12m   59-05.50  2   4   
      17.83m  18.12m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Martinez, Enrique         SO Manhattan               17.97m   58-11.50  1   3   
      17.36m  17.56m  FOUL  17.54m  17.57m  17.97m
  7 Pocesta, Lutfi            SR Wagner                  17.93m   58-10.00  2   2   
      17.93m  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL
  8 Kocienda, Nick            JR Manhattan               17.90m   58-08.75  1   1   
      16.41m  17.49m  FOUL  FOUL  17.90m  17.62m
  9 Thompson, Cameron         SO Connecticut             17.78m   58-04.00  2 
      16.89m  17.51m  16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  17.78m
 10 Wright, Jason             FR William and             17.35m   56-11.25  1 
      16.56m  17.34m  17.35m         
 11 Kraemer, Matthew          SR Rider                   17.02m   55-10.25  1 
      16.84m  16.75m  17.02m         
 12 Fishbein, Sam             SO Lafayette               17.01m   55-09.75  2 
      FOUL  16.04m  17.01m           
 13 Falcioni, Christopher     JR Bucknell                16.60m   54-05.50  1 
      16.60m  16.34m  FOUL         
 14 Waugh, Eric               SR Manhattan               16.54m   54-03.25  1 
      16.01m  16.54m  FOUL           
 15 Johnson, Montel           SO Monmouth                16.45m   53-11.75  1 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hunter, Joshua            JR Hampton                 16.37m   53-08.50  1 
      16.32m  FOUL  16.37m         
 17 Hasley, Hunter            JR Columbia                16.30m   53-05.75  1 
      15.48m  FOUL  16.30m         
 18 Brogioli, Eric            SR New Hampshir            15.98m   52-05.25  2 
      15.76m  FOUL  15.98m           
 19 Dabipi, Tamunoibi         JR Maryland-Eas            15.35m   50-04.50  1 
      15.09m  15.35m  15.11m         
 -- Croce, Cameron            FR Sacred Heart              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                   7.13     837
  2 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                   7.35     762
  3 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut               7.37     755
  4 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell              7.50     713
  5 Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern              7.54     700
  6 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                   8.07     540
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell           2:48.50     781
          31.36 (31.36)    1:04.51 (33.15)    1:40.01 (35.51)    2:16.36 (36.35)
        2:48.50 (32.14)
  2 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut            2:51.95     745
          33.06 (33.06)    1:07.62 (34.57)    1:44.29 (36.68)    2:20.53 (36.25)
        2:51.95 (31.42)
  3 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                3:07.53     592
          33.71 (33.71)    1:09.78 (36.07)    1:47.70 (37.92)    2:28.36 (40.66)
        3:07.53 (39.18)
  4 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                3:21.76     467
          34.28 (34.28)    1:11.36 (37.09)    1:52.25 (40.89)    2:36.64 (44.40)
        3:21.76 (45.12)
 -- Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                    DNF  
          37.21 (37.21)    1:15.07 (37.87)
 -- Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern               DNF  
          36.82 (36.82)    1:14.49 (37.68)
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell              8.63   2    829
  2 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut               8.69   1    816
  2 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                   8.69   2    816
  4 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                   8.79   1    793
  5 Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern              9.14   1    715
 -- Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                    DNF   2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut              2.08m    6-09.75    878
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                     NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut              3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XPP 
  4 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern             2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      XXO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.45m  6.40m  6.36m            
  2 Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern             6.25m   20-06.25    641
      6.25m  6.12m  6.22m            
  3 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                  6.24m   20-05.75    639
      5.79m  5.99m  6.24m            
  4 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                  5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.97m  5.97m  5.97m            
  5 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell             5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.57m  5.81m  5.81m            
  6 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                  5.65m   18-06.50    512
      5.42m  5.44m  5.65m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                 13.33m   43-09.00    687
      11.33m  12.89m  13.33m            
  2 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell            13.30m   43-07.75    686
      12.66m  12.68m  13.30m            
  3 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut             12.08m   39-07.75    611
      11.96m  12.08m  FOUL            
  4 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                 11.99m   39-04.00    606
      11.99m  11.04m  ND            
  5 Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern            11.73m   38-06.00    590
      FOUL  11.58m  11.73m            
  6 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                  9.96m   32-08.25    483
      9.37m  9.07m  9.96m            
 
Men Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grosse, Benjamin          SO Connecticut               5040      10   
  2 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell              4819       8   
  3 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                   4732       6   
  4 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                   4442       5   
  5 Robakiewicz, Kurt         SR Northeastern              3631       4   
  6 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                   1658       3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     95        2) Connecticut                56.50
    3) Towson                      50        4) Rutgers                    38   
    5) Northeastern                37.50     6) Columbia                   34   
    7) Boston College              31        8) Delaware                   27   
    9) St. John's                  26       10) Yale                       23   
   11) Richmond                    22       11) James Madison              22   
   11) William and Mary            22       11) Rhode Island               22   
   15) Cornell                     18       16) Fordham                    17   
   16) Monmouth                    17       18) Quinnipiac                 16   
   19) La Salle                    15       19) Albany                     15   
   19) Bucknell                    15       19) Iona                       15   
   23) Hampton                     14       24) Rider                      13   
   24) Elon                        13       26) Binghamton                 12   
   27) Stony Brook                 11       28) Brown                      10   
   29) Mount St. Mary's             8       30) Central Connecticut         7   
   31) UMass Lowell                 6       31) Fairleigh Dickinson         6   
   33) Loyola (Md.)                 5       33) Manhattan                   5   
   33) Holy Cross                   5       33) Saint Francis University    5   
   37) Sacred Heart                 4       37) Vermont                     4   
   37) Wagner                       4       40) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          3   
   40) Siena                        3       40) Marist                      3   
   43) Maine                        2       43) Maryland-Eastern Shore      2   
   45) Boston University            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                108        2) Rutgers                    93   
    3) Monmouth                    49.50     4) Liberty                    49   
    5) Hampton                     43        6) William and Mary           37   
    7) Yale                        33        8) Rhode Island               28   
    9) Bucknell                    26        9) Iona                       26   
    9) New Hampshire               26       12) Columbia                   25   
   13) La Salle                    24.50    14) Northeastern               19   
   15) Stony Brook                 16       16) Binghamton                 13.50
   17) Fordham                     13       17) Saint Francis University   13   
   19) UMass Lowell                12.50    20) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         12   
   21) Providence                  11       21) Manhattan                  11   
   21) Rider                       11       24) Harvard                    10   
   24) Georgetown                  10       26) Cornell                     9   
   27) Central Connecticut          8       28) Albany                      6   
   28) Marist                       6       28) Fairleigh Dickinson         6   
   31) Maryland-Eastern Shore       4       31) Boston College              4   
   31) Wagner                       4       34) Maine                       3   
   35) Mount St. Mary's             2       35) Temple                      2   
   37) Holy Cross                   1       37) Richmond                    1   
   37) Bryant                       1