Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 04:04 PM
              Winthrop Invitational 2014 - 3/27/2014 to 3/29/2014              
                  Timing and Data provided by Mitchell Timing                  
                               Irwin Belk Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Kinlaw, Courtney             Unattached               12.10q 
  2 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             12.46  
  3 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                  12.60  
  4 Wood, Miranda             FR Queens (N.C.             12.92   12.916
  5 Squires, Deshaun          JR Winthrop                 13.04  
  6 Garrecht, Lily            FR Winthrop                 14.05  
  7 Thompson, Miesha          JR Lees-McRae               15.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli             12.30q 
  2 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli             12.35q 
  3 Pollock, Stephanie        SO Coastal Caro             12.57  
  4 Green, Kaleice            SR Radford                  12.87  
  5 Malloy, Jillian           JR Wingate                  13.09  
  6 Collins, Katrina          SO Wingate                  13.12  
  7 Slate, Ashley             SR Gardner-Webb             13.77  
  8 Williams, Emily           FR Wofford                  14.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro             12.20q 
  2 Grant, Kacia              JR Wright State             12.50  
  3 Flower, Kate              SO Liberty                  12.61  
  4 Little, JaLisha           SR Wingate                  12.77  
  5 Ferguson, Leah            FR Lehigh                   13.29  
  6 Brandon, Sloan            SO Wofford                  14.04  
  7 Burke, Jordan             JR Wofford                  14.08  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Durham, Ruby              JR Coastal Caro             12.42  
  2 Lee, Gabrielle            SR Coastal Caro             12.52  
  3 Mitchell, Brianna         FR Converse                 12.64  
  4 Hayes, Sarai              FR Queens (N.C.             12.90  
  5 Hamm, Reanna              FR Radford                  13.32  
  6 Savage-Davis, Alexandria  SR Winthrop                 13.41  
  7 Norris, Jessica           SO Milligan                 14.03  
  8 Holtsclaw, Emily          FR Milligan                 14.39  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Stinson, Asia             JR Savannah Sta             11.93q 
  2 Whittley, Tahje           JR South Caroli             12.31q 
  3 Gray, Kortney             FR Savannah Sta             12.56   12.552
  4 Bush, Tiana               FR Claflin                  12.92   12.917
  5 Daniels, Brandy           FR Wright State             12.93   12.922
  6 Gregory, Amanda           FR High Point               12.93   12.923
  7 McElveen, Keyua           FR Wingate                  13.23  
  8 Holbrook, Hannah          FR Wingate                  14.01  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Owens, Antavia            JR South Caroli             12.05q 
  2 Brown, Keziah             JR South Caroli             12.56   12.558
  3 Davis, Aluntrea           FR Savannah Sta             12.70  
  4 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.             12.85  
  5 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point               12.97  
  6 Attaway, Deja             FR Converse                 13.37  
  7 Fleetwood, Ashley         SR Wingate                  13.44  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Davis, Chamekea           SO Benedict                 12.18q 
  2 King, Shanterria          SR Benedict                 12.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.1
  1 Owens, Antavia            JR South Caroli             12.02  
  2 Stinson, Asia             JR Savannah Sta             12.18  
  3 Kinlaw, Courtney             Unattached               12.28  
  4 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli             12.42  
  5 Whittley, Tahje           JR South Caroli             12.44  
  6 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro             12.49  
  7 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli             12.63  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli             25.49q 
  2 Brown, Keziah             JR South Caroli             25.74  
  3 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point               26.40  
  4 Squires, Deshaun          JR Winthrop                 27.00  
  5 Blackwell, Taylor         SR Queens (N.C.             27.82  
  6 Golding, Milan            SO Queens (N.C.             27.90  
  7 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               28.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Whittley, Tahje           JR South Caroli             25.28q 
  2 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro             25.42q 
  3 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                 25.48q 
  4 Myrtle, Cara              FR Radford                  26.95  
  5 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          FR Lehigh                   26.99  
  6 Fernandez, Alexis         FR High Point               27.79  
  7 Drakeford, Lydia          FR Queens (N.C.             28.24   28.231
  8 Attaway, Deja             FR Converse                 28.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Stinson, Asia             JR Savannah Sta             25.63  
  2 Hayes, Sarai              FR Queens (N.C.             26.13  
  3 Miller, Aliyah            JR Claflin                  26.72  
  4 Bush, Tiana               FR Claflin                  27.51  
  5 Ferguson, Leah            FR Lehigh                   27.75  
  6 Corbett, Shannon          SR High Point               28.23  
  7 Bridges, Erika            FR High Point               28.82  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Davis, Aluntrea           FR Savannah Sta             26.43  
  2 Daniels, Brandy           FR Wright State             26.69  
  3 Dawkins, Keiayrria        FR Queens (N.C.             28.24   28.232
  4 Harding, Robyn            FR Queens (N.C.             29.99  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Kinlaw, Courtney             Unattached               25.21q  25.202
  2 Lorand, Lilla             SO High Point               26.29  
  3 Albergo, Danielle         SR Lehigh                   26.71  
  4 Wise, Jessica             FR High Point               28.91  
  5 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  29.03  
  6 McGrath, Morgan           FR Davidson                 29.96  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli             24.84q 
  2 Barnes, Sharmaine         JR Coastal Caro             25.77  
  3 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                  25.78  
  4 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  27.03  
  5 King, Shanterria          SR Benedict                 27.23  
  6 Holbrook, Hannah          FR Wingate                  29.11  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro             25.21q  25.201
  2 Davis, Chamekea           SO Benedict                 25.69  
  3 Little, JaLisha           SR Wingate                  26.54  
  4 Gray, Kortney             FR Savannah Sta             27.12  
  5 Collins, Katrina          SO Wingate                  27.48  
  6 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  27.61  
  7 Savage-Davis, Alexandria  SR Winthrop                 28.59  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro             24.82q 
  2 Grant, Kacia              JR Wright State             25.89  
  3 Flower, Kate              SO Liberty                  25.91  
  4 Malloy, Jillian           JR Wingate                  27.69  
  5 Cubero, Dez               FR Converse                 27.93  
  6 McElveen, Keyua           FR Wingate                  27.98  
  7 Collins, Maureen          FR Converse                 31.41  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
  1 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro             24.80  
  2 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli             25.05  
  3 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro             25.37  
  4 Whittley, Tahje           JR South Caroli             25.62  
  5 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                 25.63  
  6 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli             25.71  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Boudreaux, Frantia        FR South Caroli             59.03  
  2 Jacobs, Natalie           FR Lehigh                 1:01.92  
  3 Wise, Jessica             FR High Point             1:02.74  
  4 Sitton, Ashley            FR Winthrop               1:03.09  
  5 Rollizo, Carmen           FR Winthrop               1:04.09  
  6 Brown, Shaakira           SO Wofford                1:10.37  
  7 Collins, Maureen          FR Converse               1:13.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Carrie              SO Claflin                  57.35q 
  2 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop                 58.21  
  3 Kessler, Katie            SR Wofford                1:01.58  
  4 Patterson, Julia          FR Lehigh                 1:02.40  
  5 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           1:02.77  
  6 Wilson, Lora              SO Radford                1:02.89  
  7 Torre, Brenda             FR Wingate                1:07.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop                 57.06q 
  2 Albergo, Danielle         SR Lehigh                   57.52q 
  3 Corbett, Shannon          SR High Point             1:01.63  
  4 Green, Breonna            SR South Caroli           1:02.31  
  5 McGrath, Morgan           FR Davidson               1:04.62  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Chavonta         JR Savannah Sta             58.16q 
  2 McDaniel, Danyelle        SO Radford                1:01.33   1:01.324
  3 Jewkes, Faith             FR Wofford                1:01.96  
  4 Drakeford, Lydia          FR Queens (N.C.           1:03.17  
  5 Todd, Destiny             FR Wingate                1:04.58  
  6 Stout, Kim                FR Gardner-Webb           1:06.91  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro             56.22q 
  2 Rhoden, Stephanie         SO Benedict                 57.33q 
  3 Davis, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb             57.53q 
  4 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          FR Lehigh                   58.73  
  5 Schmelzinger, Taryn       SR Lehigh                 1:02.65  
  6 Morris, Lauren            FR Converse               1:04.32  
  7 Rainey, Courtney          SR Wingate                1:04.49  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro             56.57q 
  2 Fischer, Emily            JR High Point             1:00.10  
  3 Griffiths, Katasha        SO Wright State           1:01.33   1:01.323
  4 Bost, Abigail             SO Wingate                1:01.34  
  5 Hohrath, Babette          JR Lehigh                 1:01.77  
  6 Golding, Milan            SO Queens (N.C.           1:03.68  
  7 Blackwell, Taylor         SR Queens (N.C.           1:05.45  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro             56.50  
  2 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop                 57.09  
  3 Albergo, Danielle         SR Lehigh                   57.39  
  4 Byrd, Carrie              SO Claflin                  57.40  
  5 Davis, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb             58.85  
  6 Roberts, Chavonta         JR Savannah Sta             59.13  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carpenter, Nicole         SO Wofford                2:45.50  
  2 Howard, Kaitlin           SO Belmont Abbe           2:49.30  
  3 Adkins, Macy              SR Wingate                2:52.86  
  4 Brown, Katie              SR Wingate                2:58.11  
  5 Martin, Roxie             SO Wingate                3:03.54  
  6 Neill, Kat                FR Belmont Abbe           3:08.94  
  7 Yang, Yaping              FR Francis Mari           3:27.67  
  8 Wheeler, Emmeline         FR Francis Mari           3:28.74  
Section  2  
  1 Neals, Flonasia           FR Converse               2:27.73  
  2 Williams, Alissa          JR Wofford                2:34.53  
  3 Stroop, Cole              JR Wingate                2:34.87  
  4 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi       JR Wingate                2:34.88  
  5 Collie, Sarah             FR Milligan               2:36.85  
  6 Barnes, Tiana             SR Wingate                2:38.06  
  7 Guevara, Marilynn         SO Belmont Abbe           2:38.81  
  8 Rogers, Halee             FR Wofford                2:41.20  
  9 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point             2:43.55  
 10 Grello, Amber             FR Milligan               2:50.34  
 11 Torre, Brenda             FR Wingate                2:58.99  
Section  3  
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                2:29.01  
  2 Winiecki, Samantha        FR Liberty                2:30.82  
  3 McKay, Rachel             FR Davidson               2:31.76  
  4 Morris, Lauren            FR Converse               2:33.59  
  5 Todd, Destiny             FR Wingate                2:34.10  
  6 Wright, Meagan            SO Milligan               2:35.60  
  7 Jewkes, Faith             FR Wofford                2:36.78  
  8 Hadaway, Hannah           JR Winthrop               2:40.60  
Section  4  
  1 Apon, Christieanna        SO Liberty                2:18.28  
  2 Bouton, Kat               FR Liberty                2:24.54  
  3 Versen, Megan             FR Liberty                2:27.89  
  4 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point             2:28.60  
  5 Rainey, Courtney          SR Wingate                2:32.39  
  6 Crisci, Brien             SO Belmont Abbe           2:32.75  
  7 Peattie, Regina           SO Coastal Caro           2:34.66  
  8 Hollowood, Colleen        SR High Point             2:35.24  
Section  5  
  1 Smith, Tamara             SR South Caroli           2:16.64  
  2 Menden, Olivia            SO Davidson               2:18.92  
  3 Kessler, Katie            SR Wofford                2:19.24  
  4 Thomas, LaChelsie         SO Coastal Caro           2:19.87  
  5 Simon, Ingrid             JR Lehigh                 2:20.51  
  6 Gelbach, Anna                UNCA                   2:20.91  
  7 Smith, Aubree             FR South Caroli           2:22.21  
  8 McGhee, Michaela          FR Savannah Sta           2:22.75  
  9 St.John, Cassie           JR Milligan               2:32.07  
Section  6  
  1 Burkert, Alyssa           SR Wofford                2:12.15  
  2 Segrave, Hannah           FR Milligan               2:14.36  
  3 Sutherland, Ashly         FR Converse               2:15.34  
  4 Boatwright, Imani         FR Coastal Caro           2:16.08  
  5 Nichols, Lisa             SR Winthrop               2:18.78  
  6 Devaux, Sarah             JR Winthrop               2:20.78  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Neals, Flonasia           FR Converse               5:04.51  
  2 Stevens, Brianna          SR Wingate                5:08.52  
  3 Hoekstra, Rebeccah        FR Francis Mari           5:14.97  
  4 Barnes, Tiana             SR Wingate                5:19.60  
  5 Whitmire, Jessica         SO Winthrop               5:24.39  
  6 Miller, Alexis            SO Winthrop               5:41.33  
  7 Adkins, Macy              SR Wingate                5:43.84  
  8 Martin, Kaycee            SO Gardner-Webb           5:46.85  
  9 Martin, Roxie             SO Wingate                5:52.66  
 10 Brown, Katie              SR Wingate                6:03.80  
 11 Ellsworth, Kiersten       JR Wofford                6:06.71  
Section  2  
  1 Wright, Shannon           JR Lehigh                 4:56.65  
  2 Timboni, Mathilde         SR Queens (N.C.           5:07.69  
  3 Baker, Jaclyn             FR Winthrop               5:14.45  
  4 Craven, Ally              SR Belmont Abbe           5:14.62  
  5 Rickard, Maggie           SR Davidson               5:17.69  
  6 Egan, Carly               SR Wofford                5:18.35  
  7 Turner, Caroline          FR Davidson               5:21.82  
  8 Collie, Sarah             FR Milligan               5:24.85  
  9 Wright, Meagan            SO Milligan               5:32.46  
 10 Grello, Amber             FR Milligan               5:44.07  
Section  3  
  1 Jenkins, Shayna           SR Winthrop               4:52.16  
  2 Brown, Alexandra          FR Wright State           4:58.69  
  3 Doepker, Jessica          FR Wright State           5:04.49  
  4 Bates, Hayden             FR Davidson               5:04.52  
  5 Cobb, Ali                 JR Davidson               5:07.66  
  6 Ford, Jenna               FR Gardner-Webb           5:07.75  
  7 St.John, Cassie           JR Milligan               5:08.64  
  8 Fritz, Jenny              FR Davidson               5:13.97  
  9 Carter, Lauren            JR Davidson               5:28.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stroud, Jeanne            SR Winthrop              18:10.70  
  2 Langley, Tristan          JR Winthrop              18:16.85  
  3 Schmitz, Lucy             NA Unat-Belmont          18:19.46  
  4 Galante, Marissa          SR Lehigh                18:25.50  
  5 Delamer, Megan            FR Queens (N.C.          18:30.99  
  6 Hopwood, Vanessa          SO Wright State          19:15.41  
  7 Wagner, Whitney           SR Francis Mari          19:49.33  
  8 Young, Oh So              SO Queens (N.C.          20:14.39  
  9 Martin, Melanie           JR Converse              20:19.20  
 10 Brengel, Jackie           SO Coastal Caro          20:23.75  
 11 Pierce, Jonnise           SO Benedict              20:33.73  
 12 Watkins, Astacia          SO Benedict              20:35.67  
 13 Clapper, Hayden           FR Francis Mari          21:46.71  
 14 Bradley, Kasey            SR Francis Mari          25:39.08  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Stanley, Tenisha          SO South Caroli             14.25q 
  2 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                  14.59q 
  3 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             14.90q 
  4 Polite, Serenah           JR Lehigh                   15.04  
  5 Jackson, Makayla          FR Claflin                  15.46  
  6 Greene, Jabrea            SR Wingate                  15.93  
  7 Roche, Shannon            FR Wingate                  18.16  
  8 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               20.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                 14.20q 
  2 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                  14.64q 
  3 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro             15.02  
  4 Wood, Miranda             FR Queens (N.C.             15.76  
  5 Martelly, Saralee         SO Belmont Abbe             16.09  
  6 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             17.98  
  7 Williams, Atira           SO South Caroli             18.11  
  8 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               18.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro             14.28q 
  2 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  15.21  
  3 Bingham, Erin             FR Lees-McRae               15.25  
  4 Bartley, Shakira          FR Savannah Sta             15.68  
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  15.69   15.685
  6 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  16.28  
  7 Thompson, Miesha          JR Lees-McRae               19.40  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro             14.24q 
  2 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop                 14.93  
  3 Echols, Mary              SO Liberty                  15.40  
  4 Hatler, Katie             FR Lehigh                   15.69   15.690
  5 Moss, Kaley               SO Wright State             15.73  
  6 Cubero, Dez               FR Converse                 16.35  
  7 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi       JR Wingate                  18.00  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro             14.68q 
  2 Church, Amber             SR Radford                  15.37  
  3 White, Jaymi              JR Savannah Sta             15.69   15.686
  4 Thorton, Meagan           JR Lees-McRae               15.70  
  5 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.             16.00  
  6 Smith, Eboni              SO Claflin                  16.41  
  7 Stroop, Cole              JR Wingate                  16.59  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.5
  1 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                 14.68  
  2 Stanley, Tenisha          SO South Caroli             14.80  
  3 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro             14.88  
  4 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                  14.90  
  5 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro             15.01  
  6 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                  15.36  
 -- Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro               DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stroop, Cole              JR Wingate                1:08.67  
  2 Schmelzinger, Taryn       SR Lehigh                 1:10.80  
  3 Dawkins, Keiayrria        FR Queens (N.C.           1:12.97  
  4 Brown, Gillian            SR Belmont Abbe           1:14.82  
  5 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State           1:15.40  
  6 Roche, Shannon            FR Wingate                1:21.25  
Section  2  
  1 Moss, Kaley               SO Wright State           1:04.03  
  2 Jacobs, Natalie           FR Lehigh                 1:06.71  
  3 Patterson, Julia          FR Lehigh                 1:07.27  
  4 Sitton, Ashley            FR Winthrop               1:10.99  
  5 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi       JR Wingate                1:12.42  
Section  3  
  1 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.           1:05.40  
  2 Myrtle, Cara              FR Radford                1:06.05  
  3 Hohrath, Babette          JR Lehigh                 1:07.16  
  4 Wood, Miranda             FR Queens (N.C.           1:07.42  
  5 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                1:08.55  
  6 Saxton, Nicole            JR Gardner-Webb           1:09.13  
Section  4  
  1 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop               1:02.30  
  2 Jackson, Makayla          FR Claflin                1:02.77  
  3 Echols, Mary              SO Liberty                1:04.07  
  4 Smith, Eboni              SO Claflin                1:08.64  
  5 Bartley, Shakira          FR Savannah Sta           1:11.39  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hughes, Sam               SR Wofford               11:13.80  
  2 Janson, Rachel            SR Wright State          11:31.40  
  3 Lai, Peggy                SR Lehigh                11:43.20  
  4 Cates, Claire             SO Gardner-Webb          12:22.86  
  5 Sizemore, Audrey          SO Queens (N.C.          12:30.74  
  6 Hoffman, Austin           JR Wingate               13:00.74  
  7 Popek, Grace              JR Converse              14:29.51  
 -- Wright, Shannon           JR Lehigh                     DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingate  'A'                                        4:07.42  
     1) Bost, Abigail SO                2) Little, JaLisha SR             
     3) McElveen, Keyua FR              4) Mocilnikar, Mckenzi JR         
  2 Claflin  'A'                                        4:09.88  
     1) Jackson, Makayla FR             2) Byrd, Carrie SO                
     3) Durrant, Chante JR              4) Smith, Eboni SO                
  3 Wofford  'A'                                        4:10.43  
     1) Jewkes, Faith FR                2) Kessler, Katie SR              
     3) Burkert, Alyssa SR              4) Egan, Carly SR                 
  4 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  4:23.30  
     1) Brown, Gillian SR               2) Crisci, Brien SO               
     3) Martelly, Saralee SO            4) Smith, Lauren SR               
  5 Wofford  'B'                                        4:47.86  
     1) Williams, Alissa JR             2) Brown, Shaakira SO             
     3) Carpenter, Nicole SO            4) Rogers, Halee FR               
Section  2  
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:48.48  
     1) Smith, Kaila FR                 2) Fair, Leah FR                  
     3) Boatwright, Imani FR            4) Barnes, Sharmaine JR           
  2 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:51.79  
     1) Bertling, Karissa JR            2) Boudreaux, Frantia FR          
     3) Dease, Nyeisha SO               4) Whittley, Tahje JR             
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:54.47  
     1) Honor, Sharrone SR              2) Rose, Shalace JR               
     3) Love, Alesha SO                 4) Rollizo, Carmen FR             
  4 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:58.79  
     1) Davis, Jordan FR                2) Saxton, Nicole JR              
     3) Perkins, Sarah SO               4) Mujahid, Kayin FR              
  5 Wright State  'A'                                   4:02.79  
     1) Grant, Kacia JR                 2) Jones, Brittany SO             
     3) Kopp, Kylie SR                  4) Moss, Kaley SO                 
  6 Savannah State  'A'                                 4:06.45  
     1) Bartley, Shakira FR             2) McGhee, Michaela FR            
     3) White, Jaymi JR                 4) Roberts, Chavonta JR           
  7 High Point  'A'                                     4:07.89  
     1) DeLena, Emily SO                2) Fischer, Emily JR              
     3) Corbett, Shannon SR             4) Lorand, Lilla SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Avery, Courtney           FR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Herrmann, Erica           SO High Point               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Foster, Meredith             UNCA                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Ellis, Sadalia            SO Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Willeford, Kristen        SR Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Mara, Jenny               FR High Point               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Mujahid, Kayin            FR Gardner-Webb             1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Curry, Kortnie            SR Lees-McRae               1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Mcrae, Persephanie        SR Lees-McRae               1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Chelius, Elizabeth        SO Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Hodges, Allison           SO Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Eady, Ashlee              SO Winthrop                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Martelly, Saralee         SO Belmont Abbe             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Reynolds, Taylor          FR Queens (N.C.             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Wachter, Alexis           SR Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Maher, Lauren             FR Wingate                     NH            
 -- Brown, Catherine          SO Wingate                     NH            
 -- Bridges, Erika            FR High Point                  NH            
 -- Le Jouan, Brittany        FR Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Collins, Maureen          FR Converse                    NH            
 -- Boswell, Makayla          FR Lees-McRae                  NH            
 -- Hamilton, Raven           SO Coastal Caro                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hatler, Katie             FR Lehigh                   4.98m   0.1  16-04.25 
  2 Collins, Katrina          SO Wingate                  4.91m   0.2  16-01.50 
  3 Daniels, Brandy           FR Wright State             4.90m   1.7  16-01.00 
  4 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
  5 Jones, Bertice            FR Wingate                  4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
  6 Jackson, Nazhane          FR Winthrop                 4.47m   0.1  14-08.00 
  7 Whiteside, Tyosha         FR Francis Mari             4.45m   1.3  14-07.25 
  8 Brandon, Sloan            SO Wofford                  4.37m   1.3  14-04.00 
  9 Curry, Kortnie            SR Lees-McRae               4.08m   1.0  13-04.75 
 10 Carpenter, Nicole         SO Wofford                  3.57m   1.4  11-08.50 
 11 Durrant, Chante           JR Claflin                  2.88m   1.4   9-05.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Gregory, Amanda           FR High Point               5.34m   0.2  17-06.25 
  2 Price, Kamesa             FR Winthrop                 5.25m   0.1  17-02.75 
  3 Fernandez, Alexis         FR High Point               5.23m   0.1  17-02.00 
  4 Bartley, Shakira          FR Savannah Sta             5.20m   0.1  17-00.75 
  5 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.             5.15m   0.3  16-10.75 
  6 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  5.10m   0.1  16-08.75 
  7 Norris, Jessica           SO Milligan                 5.08m   0.2  16-08.00 
  7 Reynolds, Taylor          FR Queens (N.C.             5.08m   0.1  16-08.00 
  9 Malloy, Jillian           JR Wingate                  5.01m   0.3  16-05.25 
 10 Polite, Serenah           JR Lehigh                   4.97m   1.1  16-03.75 
 11 Austin, Alexis            SO Winthrop                 4.88m   0.3  16-00.25 
 12 Wu, Courtney              FR Lehigh                   4.81m   0.7  15-09.50 
 13 Byl, Merideth             SO Gardner-Webb             4.71m   0.1  15-05.50 
 14 Harris, Morgan            FR Radford                  4.57m   0.2  15-00.00 
 15 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
Flight  3  
  1 Green, Kaleice            SR Radford                  5.62m   0.1  18-05.25 
  2 wilson, Kimberly          SR Unattached               5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
  3 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro             5.36m   0.1  17-07.00 
  4 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             5.29m   0.1  17-04.25 
  5 Carney, Erica             FR Liberty                  5.11m   0.1  16-09.25 
  6 Woodson, Keegan           SR Coastal Caro             5.06m   0.1  16-07.25 
  7 White, Jaymi              JR Savannah Sta             5.04m   0.1  16-06.50 
  8 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             4.96m   0.1  16-03.25 
  9 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             4.83m   0.2  15-10.25 
 10 Mungo, Courtney           SO Winthrop                 4.57m   0.1  15-00.00 
 -- Gray, Kortney             FR Savannah Sta              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 wilson, Kimberly          SR Unattached              12.73m   2.2  41-09.25 
  2 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro            11.59m   2.2  38-00.25 
  3 Watson, Jamilah           SO Queens (N.C.            11.16m   1.7  36-07.50 
  4 Holmes, Veneshia          SO Coastal Caro            10.96m   1.5  35-11.50 
  5 Rollizo, Carmen           FR Winthrop                10.89m   1.2  35-08.75 
  6 Austin, Alexis            SO Winthrop                10.84m   1.1  35-06.75 
  7 Carney, Erica             FR Liberty                 10.82m   1.4  35-06.00 
  8 Mungo, Courtney           SO Winthrop                10.72m   0.9  35-02.00 
  9 Wu, Courtney              FR Lehigh                  10.68m   1.0  35-00.50 
 10 Martelly, Saralee         SO Belmont Abbe            10.63m   2.2  34-10.50 
 11 Norris, Jessica           SO Milligan                10.56m   1.8  34-07.75 
 12 Marois, Jill              SO High Point              10.19m   0.7  33-05.25 
 13 Polite, Serenah           JR Lehigh                  10.12m   2.8  33-02.50 
 14 Whiteside, Tyosha         FR Francis Mari             9.96m   1.7  32-08.25 
 -- Woodson, Keegan           SR Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
 -- Le Jouan, Brittany        FR Lehigh                    FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boatwright, Gabriellia    FR Winthrop                 9.78m   32-01.00 
  2 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             9.19m   30-02.00 
  3 Baglio, Katie             SR Lehigh                   8.77m   28-09.25 
  4 Cardoso, Jovan            SO Queens (N.C.             8.69m   28-06.25 
  5 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               8.66m   28-05.00 
  6 Hall, Taylor              FR Wofford                  8.56m   28-01.00 
  7 Thomas, Zuri              FR Wingate                  8.55m   28-00.75 
  8 Bidgood, Alex             SO Wofford                  8.53m   28-00.00 
  9 Parker, Bethany           FR Milligan                 8.47m   27-09.50 
 10 Reilly, Meghan            FR Lehigh                   8.26m   27-01.25 
 11 Williams, Emily           FR Wofford                  8.16m   26-09.25 
 12 O'Connell, Erin           FR Queens (N.C.             6.16m   20-02.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Thompson, Dacia           SO Queens (N.C.            10.99m   36-00.75 
  3 Schruise, Sammantha       SR Wingate                 10.85m   35-07.25 
  4 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro            10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Morton, Mashario          SO Winthrop                10.73m   35-02.50 
  6 Kooken, Maggie            FR Radford                 10.64m   34-11.00 
  7 Cleveland, Rachelle       JR Lees-McRae              10.54m   34-07.00 
  8 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                 10.50m   34-05.50 
  9 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 10.46m   34-04.00 
 10 Robinson, Ciara           SR Claflin                 10.05m   32-11.75 
 11 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point               9.92m   32-06.50 
 12 Powell, Kayla             FR Lees-McRae               9.87m   32-04.75 
Flight  3  
  1 Green, Jalacy             SO Coastal Caro            13.07m   42-10.75 
  2 Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb            12.98m   42-07.00 
  3 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            12.48m   40-11.50 
  4 Hunter, Shaniqua          JR Winthrop                12.30m   40-04.25 
  5 Barnes, Rachel            SR Liberty                 12.23m   40-01.50 
  6 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro            12.17m   39-11.25 
  6 Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State            12.17m   39-11.25 
  8 Studabaker, Jena          JR Wright State            11.77m   38-07.50 
  9 Young, Brianna            FR Radford                 11.51m   37-09.25 
 10 Hamilton, Stephanie       SR Gardner-Webb            11.40m   37-05.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thomas, Zuri              FR Wingate                 33.27m     109-02 
  2 Schruise, Sammantha       SR Wingate                 30.20m      99-01 
  3 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point              28.70m      94-02 
  4 Crawford, Jessica         SR Claflin                 28.54m      93-08 
  5 Boyd, Samantha            FR Wingate                 24.21m      79-05 
  5 Reilly, Meghan            FR Lehigh                  24.21m      79-05 
  7 O'Connell, Erin           FR Queens (N.C.            22.29m      73-01 
  8 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi       JR Wingate                 20.84m      68-04 
  9 Hall, Taylor              FR Wofford                 18.85m      61-10 
 -- Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb            40.49m     132-10 
  2 Thompson, Dacia           SO Queens (N.C.            38.37m     125-11 
  3 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            34.74m     114-00 
  4 Howard, Allison           JR Lehigh                  34.62m     113-07 
  5 Gordon, Cynthia           JR Winthrop                34.07m     111-09 
  6 Cardoso, Jovan            SO Queens (N.C.            30.02m      98-06 
  7 Bidgood, Alex             SO Wofford                 27.17m      89-02 
  8 Greene, Ariel             FR Converse                26.30m      86-03 
 -- Boatwright, Gabriellia    FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            40.89m     134-02 
  2 Turnow, Morgan            SO Winthrop                39.12m     128-04 
  3 Miles, Jasmine            SR Gardner-Webb            38.79m     127-03 
  4 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro            38.66m     126-10 
  5 Studabaker, Jena          JR Wright State            36.45m     119-07 
  6 Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State            36.12m     118-06 
  7 Hansford, Kyntoya         SR Gardner-Webb            33.39m     109-06 
  8 Young, Brianna            FR Radford                 32.95m     108-01 
  9 Morton, Mashario          SO Winthrop                29.86m      97-11 
 10 Baglio, Katie             SR Lehigh                  27.89m      91-06 
 -- Scott, Akela              JR South Caroli              FOUL            
 -- Merriweather, Victoria    FR South Caroli              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Janie              JR Milligan                39.10m     128-03 
  2 Cardoso, Jovan            SO Queens (N.C.            38.73m     127-01 
  3 Schruise, Sammantha       SR Wingate                 34.22m     112-03 
  4 Studabaker, Jena          JR Wright State            33.64m     110-04 
  5 Robinson, Ciara           SR Claflin                 31.99m     104-11 
  6 Linch, Meridith           SR Queens (N.C.            30.74m     100-10 
  7 Cleveland, Rachelle       JR Lees-McRae              27.56m      90-05 
  8 Parker, Bethany           FR Milligan                26.67m      87-06 
  9 Thompson, Dacia           SO Queens (N.C.            26.54m      87-01 
 10 Powell, Kayla             FR Lees-McRae              23.49m      77-01 
 -- Scott, Akela              JR South Caroli              FOUL            
 -- Crawford, Jessica         SR Claflin                   FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Merriweather, Victoria    FR South Caroli            44.54m     146-01 
  2 Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State            44.22m     145-01 
  3 Pina, Lynee               SR High Point              43.66m     143-03 
  4 Hansford, Kyntoya         SR Gardner-Webb            41.88m     137-05 
  5 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            41.58m     136-05 
  6 Hamilton, Stephanie       SR Gardner-Webb            40.52m     132-11 
  7 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro            39.55m     129-09 
  8 McClure, Damonique        JR Wingate                 38.85m     127-05 
  9 Turnow, Morgan            SO Winthrop                38.03m     124-09 
 10 Thomas, Zuri              FR Wingate                 35.54m     116-07 
 11 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point              33.59m     110-02 
 -- Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
 -- Cox, Haley                SO Milligan                  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Ataman, Jimil             SR Lehigh                  54.06m     177-04 
  2 Veatch, Ashlen            SO Radford                 52.36m     171-09 
  3 Gordon, Cynthia           JR Winthrop                47.45m     155-08 
  4 Miles, Jasmine            SR Gardner-Webb            46.53m     152-08 
  5 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            46.16m     151-05 
  6 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro            45.38m     148-11 
  7 Baglio, Katie             SR Lehigh                  43.70m     143-04 
  8 Westgerdes, Mikayla       SO Milligan                41.49m     136-01 
  9 Hunter, Shaniqua          JR Winthrop                39.44m     129-05 
 -- Cooper, Marthaline        FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hattabaugh, Jessica       FR Lees-McRae              25.63m      84-01 
  2 Durrant, Chante           JR Claflin                 25.28m      82-11 
  3 Mujahid, Kayin            FR Gardner-Webb            21.92m      71-11 
  4 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point              20.39m      66-11 
  5 Thomas, Zuri              FR Wingate                 19.89m      65-03 
  6 Jones, Bertice            FR Wingate                 17.40m      57-01 
  7 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro            15.83m      51-11 
 -- Candell, Carly            SR Wingate                   FOUL            
 -- Smith, Janie              JR Milligan                  FOUL            
 -- Cox, Haley                SO Milligan                  FOUL            
 -- Greene, Ariel             FR Converse                  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  2 Byl, Merideth             SO Gardner-Webb            31.00m     101-08 
  3 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro            28.46m      93-04 
  4 Etzel, Nicole             FR Lehigh                  28.45m      93-04 
  5 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point              27.56m      90-05 
  6 Raczelowski, Alesia       FR Liberty                 27.48m      90-02 
  7 Williams, Emily           FR Wofford                 26.09m      85-07 
  8 Kooken, Maggie            FR Radford                 25.95m      85-02 
  9 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State            25.92m      85-00 
 10 Savage-Davis, Alexandria  SR Winthrop                25.91m      85-00 
 11 Boyd, Samantha            FR Wingate                 24.96m      81-11 
 12 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            23.63m      77-06 
 -- Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.              FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Rickert, Christine        SO High Point              45.64m     149-09 
  2 Deskins, Carly            JR Lehigh                  38.72m     127-00 
  3 Velasquez, Otessa         SO Coastal Caro            36.72m     120-06 
  4 Kuhn, Tiffani             JR Coastal Caro            36.04m     118-03 
  5 Reilly, Meghan            FR Lehigh                  35.69m     117-01 
  6 Schoenecker, Johanna      FR Queens (N.C.            35.20m     115-06 
  7 Vukmanic, Adriana         SO Lehigh                  34.65m     113-08 
  8 Cleveland, Rachelle       JR Lees-McRae              32.42m     106-04 
  9 Bishop, Nicole            SO Liberty                 31.92m     104-09 
 10 Fox, Ella                 FR Queens (N.C.            29.98m      98-04 
 11 Walthers, Melody          FR Lehigh                  25.69m      84-03 
Flight  4  
  1 Mitchell, Christina          Unattached              39.78m     130-06 
  2 Spiro, Katie              SR Gardner-Webb            32.94m     108-01 
  3 Palenchar, Alyssa         SO High Point              24.89m      81-08 
  4 Benavente, Katie          FR High Point              15.00m      49-02 
 -- Marois, Jill              SO High Point                FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.4
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   25.75     819
  2 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             27.53     668
  3 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             27.60     663
  4 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                  27.85     643
  5 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached               28.79     570
  6 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State             29.49     518
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             26.40     763
  2 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe             27.50     671
  3 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli             27.80     647
  4 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   28.00     631
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                   28.10     623
  6 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                   28.40     600
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                 2:30.99     681
  2 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached             2:34.61     636
  3 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                 2:36.58     613
  4 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State           2:39.76     576
  5 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb           2:42.24     547
  6 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli           2:42.29     547
  7 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                 2:42.67     543
  8 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                 2:48.09     484
  9 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State           2:54.75     415
 10 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe           2:54.93     414
 11 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                2:55.68     406
 12 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli           3:12.36     259
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             15.56     769
  2 Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                   16.32     676
  3 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached               16.64     638
Section  2     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                  15.84     734
  2 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                   18.07     481
  3 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             21.26     206
Section  3     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   14.24     945
  2 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe             16.71     630
  3 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State             18.55     433
Section  4     Wind: 4.1 
  1 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             15.22     813
  2 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli             15.60     764
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                   16.33     674
  4 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   17.60     530
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  9 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  9 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 12 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 -- Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                      NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   5.29m   0.2  17-04.25    640
  2 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                  5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    592
  3 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             4.83m   1.2  15-10.25    514
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                   4.67m   1.7  15-04.00    472
  5 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             4.62m   0.5  15-02.00    459
  6 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached               4.61m   1.0  15-01.50    456
  7 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00    421
  8 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe             4.37m   0.3  14-04.00    396
  9 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State             4.35m   1.5  14-03.25    391
 10 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                   4.28m   0.6  14-00.50    374
 11 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00    329
 12 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli             3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25    202
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                  10.77m   35-04.00    580
  2 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                  10.41m   34-02.00    556
  3 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                 10.01m   32-10.25    530
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                   9.78m   32-01.00    515
  5 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   9.64m   31-07.50    506
  6 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             9.59m   31-05.75    503
  7 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             9.14m   30-00.00    473
  8 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State             8.39m   27-06.50    425
  9 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             8.30m   27-02.75    419
 10 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli             8.24m   27-00.50    415
 11 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25    398
 12 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe             7.93m   26-00.25    395
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                  35.81m     117-06    587
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                  35.51m     116-06    581
  3 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached              33.13m     108-08    536
  4 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                  32.29m     105-11    520
  5 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb            30.50m     100-01    486
  6 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                  28.15m      92-04    442
  7 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe            27.84m      91-04    436
  8 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State            26.30m      86-03    407
  9 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                 23.28m      76-04    350
 10 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli            22.34m      73-03    332
 11 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli            18.55m      60-10    262
 12 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State            14.64m      48-00    190
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    5083  
  2 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State              4224  
  3 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb              4076  
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                    4061  
  5 Matheny, Christina        JR Wingate                   4002  
  6 Pasko, Amanda             SR Unattached                3844  
  7 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                    3742  
  8 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                    3595  
  9 Pridgen, Leondra          SR Belmont Abbe              3361  
 10 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli              3007  
 11 Walker, Aasima            SO South Caroli              2938  
 12 Schweickart, Taylor       JR Wright State              2791  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Hamilton, Kenshard        SO Savannah Sta             10.92q  10.920
  2 McDonald, Nykia           FR Coastal Caro             11.18  
  3 Sam, Ulato                SR Morehouse                11.21   11.201
  4 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop                 11.25  
  5 Donald, Gary              JR Winthrop                 11.36   11.359
  6 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli             11.51   11.505
  7 Louis, Steph-Yves         JR Belmont Abbe             11.60  
  8 Brunson, Larry               Unattached               11.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               10.84q 
  2 Jackson, Ronnie           SR Coastal Caro             10.92q  10.912
  3 Ryder, Quinn              JR Unattached               11.19  
  4 Lewis, Zach               JR Queens (N.C.             11.28  
  5 Pressley, Deandre         FR Coastal Caro             11.44  
  6 Ingram, Shomari           FR Queens (N.C.             11.51   11.509
  7 Amon, Tarik               FR Belmont Abbe             11.58  
  8 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point               12.06  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Alberg, Ifrish               Unattached               10.67q 
  2 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               11.14  
  3 Brown, Bryson             SO South Caroli             11.21   11.203
  4 Dalton, Stewart           SR Davidson                 11.38  
  5 Barber, Andrew            SO Unattached               11.53  
  6 Richards, Rodney          SO Wingate                  11.62  
  7 Gardner, Darrius          SO Belmont Abbe             12.14  
  8 Phenephom, Midtah         FR Winthrop                 13.15  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Young, Javon                 Unattached               10.44q 
  2 Gay, Devin                JR Claflin                  11.11q  11.108
  3 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point               11.15  
  4 Brevard, Joseph           SO South Caroli             11.45  
  5 Killings, Xzavier         SO Davidson                 11.51   11.501
  6 Soto, Joshua              JR Lees-McRae               11.77  
  7 Brown, Tyler              FR Francis Mari             12.73  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Leggett, Justin           FR Savannah Sta             11.10q 
  2 Raiteri, Carlo            JR Winthrop                 11.11q  11.104
  3 Crawford, Malik           FR Gardner-Webb             11.24  
  4 Fuquay, Andrew            JR Wingate                  11.31  
  5 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                  11.36   11.354
  6 England, Will             SO Winthrop                 11.48  
  7 Thierfielder, Joe         SO Belmont Abbe             11.71  
  8 Sherill, Jaccario         FR Lees-McRae               12.29  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.9
  1 Alberg, Ifrish               Unattached               10.86  
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               11.06  
  3 Leggett, Justin           FR Savannah Sta             11.13  
  4 Jackson, Ronnie           SR Coastal Caro             11.15  
  5 Gay, Devin                JR Claflin                  11.18  
  6 Raiteri, Carlo            JR Winthrop                 11.23  
 -- Young, Javon                 Unattached                  FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Raiteri, Carlo            JR Winthrop                 22.55q 
  2 Nelli, Michael            SR Wingate                  22.57  
  3 Ingram, Shomari           FR Queens (N.C.             23.63  
  4 Sargent, Greg             JR Davidson                 24.24  
  5 Iulo, Robert              FR Lehigh                   24.35  
  6 Sherill, Jaccario         FR Lees-McRae               25.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Hall, Cameron             JR Savannah Sta             22.19q 
  2 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                   22.36q 
  3 Gay, Devin                JR Claflin                  22.61  
  4 Del Rossi, Christopher    FR Lehigh                   22.85  
  5 Thierfielder, Joe         SO Belmont Abbe             23.18  
  6 Brunson, Larry               Unattached               23.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               22.44q 
  2 Weigandt, Tyler           JR Liberty                  23.23  
  3 Mahoney, Justin           JR Lehigh                   23.34  
  4 Dalton, Stewart           SR Davidson                 23.35  
  5 Killings, Xzavier         SO Davidson                 23.65   23.642
  6 Henson, Jacob             FR Milligan                 23.65   23.647
  7 Amon, Tarik               FR Belmont Abbe             23.66  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Leggett, Justin           FR Savannah Sta             21.97q 
  2 Alberg, Ifrish               Unattached               22.47q 
  3 Carr, Steve               JR Coastal Caro             22.65  
  4 Fuquay, Andrew            JR Wingate                  22.87  
  5 Louis, Steph-Yves         JR Belmont Abbe             23.30  
  6 Benito, Andrew            FR Lehigh                   23.74  
  7 Evans-Whitehart, Marquis  SO Gardner-Webb             24.18  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Hamilton, Kenshard        SO Savannah Sta             22.82  
  2 Williams, Nicholas        FR Claflin                  23.70  
  3 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                  23.87  
  4 Barber, Andrew            SO Unattached               24.15  
  5 Williams, Stefan          JR Morehouse                24.97  
  6 Coleman, Charles          FR Lees-McRae               25.40  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Young, Javon                 Unattached               21.25q 
  2 Rogers, Dwight            FR South Caroli             22.72  
  3 Brevard, Joseph           SO South Caroli             23.42  
  4 Richards, Rodney          SO Wingate                  23.44  
  5 Soto, Joshua              JR Lees-McRae               23.67  
  6 Scott, Davante            SO Lees-McRae               23.93  
  7 Chazotte, Tyler           FR Winthrop                 23.95  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               21.39q 
  2 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop                 22.60  
  3 Crawford, Malik           FR Gardner-Webb             22.62  
  4 Breaker, Travell          SR Claflin                  23.56  
  5 Faubion, Nate             SR Davidson                 23.78  
  6 Johnson, Jerraco          NA Unat-Morehou             24.53  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Young, Javon                 Unattached               21.22  
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               21.50  
  3 Leggett, Justin           FR Savannah Sta             21.91  
  4 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               21.97  
  5 Hall, Cameron             JR Savannah Sta             22.15  
  6 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                   22.26  
  7 Raiteri, Carlo            JR Winthrop                 22.65  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brunson, Stevie           SR Coastal Caro             48.87q 
  2 Graham, Steven            FR Radford                  50.42  
  3 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                   50.86  
  4 Cullinane, Seamus         FR Lehigh                   52.86  
  5 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                 53.70  
  6 McClain, Jeffery          JR Morehouse                53.92  
  7 Holden, Mark              SO Francis Mari             57.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Zach               JR Queens (N.C.             49.58q 
  2 Martin, Joseph            SO Gardner-Webb             51.06  
  3 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SO Winthrop                 51.10  
  4 Worthy, Jr, Aaron         SR South Caroli             51.92  
  5 Coleman, Charles          FR Lees-McRae               53.89  
  6 Reaves, Lassan            JR Claflin                  54.13  
  7 Coffin, Christopher       SO Lehigh                   55.09  
  8 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  55.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro             48.02q 
  2 Nelson, Khorvon           FR South Caroli             48.83q 
  3 Mahoney, Justin           JR Lehigh                   49.93  
  4 Williams, Nicholas        FR Claflin                  50.21  
  5 West, Geovanni            SO Benedict                 50.35  
  6 Iulo, Robert              FR Lehigh                   52.35  
  7 Grady, Caleb              SO Lehigh                   53.71  
  8 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  56.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Bethea, Barry             SR South Caroli             48.44q 
  2 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    SR Gardner-Webb             49.34q 
  3 Del Rossi, Christopher    FR Lehigh                   49.59  
  4 Troxell, Tom              FR Lehigh                   51.68  
  5 Sam, Ulato                SR Morehouse                53.09  
  6 Sargent, Greg             JR Davidson                 53.16   53.152
  7 Wiggins, Augustine        SR Wingate                  53.16   53.159
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hass, Alexander           JR Coastal Caro             48.75q 
  2 Flynn, Rodriques          FR Benedict                 49.62  
  3 Watson, Christopher       JR Lehigh                   50.06  
  4 Nelli, Michael            SR Wingate                  51.26  
  5 Presley, Trey             FR Radford                  52.02  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               49.67  
  2 Weigandt, Tyler           JR Liberty                  50.37  
  3 Hula, Nick                SO High Point               50.79  
  4 Reinke, Jeff              SR Unattached               51.13  
  5 Whitaker, Justin          SR Wofford                  53.21  
  6 Emery, Evan               SR High Point               54.89  
  7 Breaker, Travell          SR Claflin                  56.95  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Rhodes, Mason                Unattached               48.78q 
  2 Lowery, Brandon           SR South Caroli             49.85  
  3 Persons, DeAndre          FR Savannah Sta             50.49  
  4 Benito, Andrew            FR Lehigh                   51.09  
  5 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point               51.66  
  6 Scott, Davante            SO Lees-McRae               52.63  
  7 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli             53.46  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hass, Alexander           JR Coastal Caro             47.55  
  2 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro             47.59  
  3 Nelson, Khorvon           FR South Caroli             47.89  
  4 Rhodes, Mason                Unattached               47.93  
  5 Brunson, Stevie           SR Coastal Caro             48.67  
  6 Lewis, Zach               JR Queens (N.C.             51.50  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bufford, Blake            SR Morehouse              2:02.15  
  2 Cronk, Aaron              SO Gardner-Webb           2:10.65  
  3 Hickernell, Dustin        FR Wingate                2:11.33  
  4 Smith, Sidney             SO Belmont Abbe           2:13.63  
  5 Mossburg, Jurdan          SO Wofford                2:15.48  
  6 Woodard, Justin           FR Francis Mari           2:17.39  
  7 Smith, Nathan             FR Queens (N.C.           2:20.15  
  8 Robinson, Aaron           FR Francis Mari           2:28.22  
Section  2  
  1 Whitaker, Justin          SR Wofford                2:05.33  
  2 Williams, Nick            FR High Point             2:06.57  
  3 Dean, Anthony             FR Winthrop               2:07.56  
  4 Craig, Alex               FR Wingate                2:08.49  
  5 Wiggins, Augustine        SR Wingate                2:08.70  
  6 McNeely, Cody             FR Lees-McRae             2:08.93  
  7 Rogers, Nick              JR Gardner-Webb           2:11.99  
  8 Law, Trey                 FR Claflin                2:35.38  
Section  3  
  1 Jones, Gerald             SO Morehouse              2:00.22  
  2 Corson, Francis           FR Davidson               2:02.50  
  3 McClain, Jeffery          JR Morehouse              2:04.26  
  4 Farmer, Ayden             FR Milligan               2:04.30  
  5 Corbett, Kendon           FR Wingate                2:05.54  
  6 Davis, Michael            SR Lees-McRae             2:06.24  
  7 Greeson, Austin           FR Wingate                2:08.01  
  8 Hudson, Chris             FR Claflin                2:13.17  
  9 Grant, David              SO Wofford                2:18.99  
Section  4  
  1 Ballou, Kristopher        SR Savannah Sta           1:56.35  
  2 Goodrich, Luke            FR High Point             1:56.50  
  3 Daniel, Devan             SO Morehouse              1:57.66  
  4 Faubion, Nate             SR Davidson               1:58.22  
  5 spreads, dantwan          SR Unattached             1:59.14  
  6 Cullinane, Seamus         FR Lehigh                 1:59.33  
  7 Wilder, Chris             SO Morehouse              2:00.11  
  8 Pullen, Scott             JR Wingate                2:00.16  
  9 Grady, Caleb              SO Lehigh                 2:00.91  
 10 Iulo, Robert              FR Lehigh                 2:04.11  
Section  5  
  1 Watson, Christopher       JR Lehigh                 1:53.12  
  2 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    SR Gardner-Webb           1:53.92  
  3 Walter, Seymour           SR South Caroli           1:54.02  
  4 Whitlock, Eddie           SO High Point             1:55.11  
  5 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point             1:55.18  
  6 Laytham, Wesley           JR Davidson               1:56.59  
  7 Beckley, Ryan             JR Coastal Caro           1:57.24  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rogers, Michael           SR Belmont Abbe           4:30.79  
  2 Hudson, Chris             FR Claflin                4:31.17  
  3 Corbitt, Jovan            FR Morehouse              4:37.94  
  4 Condon, Sean              FR Lees-McRae             4:38.31  
  5 Boyles, Ben               NA Unat-Wofford           4:38.86  
  6 Robinson, Aaron           FR Francis Mari           4:41.65  
  7 Smith, Nathan             FR Queens (N.C.           4:43.66  
  8 Shell, Colby              FR Lees-McRae             4:44.99  
  9 Sherrill, Brenden         FR Lees-McRae             5:01.76  
Section  2  
  1 Mohamed, Dahir            JR Morehouse              4:17.57  
  2 Richards, Micah           FR Savannah Sta           4:21.31  
  3 Vilela, Chris             SO Queens (N.C.           4:22.66  
  4 Loy, Justin               SR Gardner-Webb           4:25.09  
  5 Hickernell, Dustin        FR Wingate                4:25.32  
  6 Phillips, Jordan          JR Wingate                4:32.27  
Section  3  
  1 Riff, Jacob               FR Coastal Caro           4:09.76  
  2 Agbede, Shinaola          JR Morehouse              4:15.04  
  3 Hall, Nicholas            JR Morehouse              4:16.31  
  4 Farmer, Ayden             FR Milligan               4:17.49  
  5 Ellis, Brandon            FR Milligan               4:22.29  
  6 Craig, Alex               FR Wingate                4:22.62  
  7 Guilluame, Alex           FR Queens (N.C.           4:29.43  
Section  4  
  1 Coulter, Colby            SO Winthrop               4:04.36  
  2 Wells, Cameron            SR Coastal Caro           4:04.71  
  3 Jones, Gerald             SO Morehouse              4:07.27  
  4 Stewart, Dustin           SR Belmont Abbe           4:08.63  
  5 McClay, Michael           SR Gardner-Webb           4:08.78  
  6 Wilder, Chris             SO Morehouse              4:10.40  
  7 Forburger, Aaron          SO Davidson               4:13.08  
  8 Cummings, Tyler           JR Coastal Caro           4:16.54  
  9 del Giudice, Sal          JR Davidson               4:22.45  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gill, Tim                 SR Belmont Abbe          15:15.80  
  2 Hensel, Zach              SO Coastal Caro          15:41.63  
  3 Doyle, Ryan               SO Wofford               15:45.71  
  4 Mohamed, Dahir            JR Morehouse             15:53.60  
  5 Agbede, Shinaola          JR Morehouse             15:54.54  
  6 Hall, Nicholas            JR Morehouse             15:58.47  
  7 Caulley, Ryan             SO Belmont Abbe          16:13.79  
  8 Neselu, Kasahun           SR Morehouse             16:15.60  
  9 Belachew, Binyam          SR Wingate               16:18.28  
 10 Shaw, Elijah              FR Coastal Caro          16:19.63  
 11 Rice, Jonathan            SO Wofford               16:51.63  
 12 Ford, Drew                SR Gardner-Webb          17:10.26  
 13 Shell, Colby              FR Lees-McRae            17:16.48  
 14 Sherrill, Brenden         FR Lees-McRae            17:18.54  
 15 Iverson, David            SO Belmont Abbe          18:05.21  
 16 Hayes, Jeremiah           FR Francis Mari          19:18.46  
 -- Condon, Sean              FR Lees-McRae                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Blake              FR Winthrop              32:26.96  
  2 Coe, Ellis                JR Winthrop              34:00.73  
  3 Rivard, Steve             JR Winthrop              34:52.70  
  4 Crisanto, Ediberto        FR Benedict              34:56.33  
  5 Ownley, Allen             SO Winthrop              35:26.73  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro             14.49q 
  2 Shakir, Lemaar            JR Savannah Sta             14.63q 
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  15.30  
  4 Whitted, Richard          SR Liberty                  15.65  
  5 Fraley, Caleb             SO Liberty                  15.81  
  6 Bergs, Florian            FR Queens (N.C.             16.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Wallace, Desmond          SO Coastal Caro             14.21q 
  2 Wembolua, Josh            SO Gardner-Webb             14.79q 
  3 Riemann, Johannes         JR Queens (N.C.             15.01q 
  4 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                 15.60  
  5 Lidonde, PJ               FR High Point               15.93  
  6 England, Will             SO Winthrop                 17.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Young, Donte                 Unattached               14.66q 
  2 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro             14.68q 
  3 Thomas, Randy             SO Savannah Sta             15.58  
  4 Jordan, Kenneth           FR Radford                  15.62  
  5 McCuaig, Travis           FR Wingate                  16.31  
  6 Chazotte, Tyler           FR Winthrop                 17.20  
  7 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  17.75  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Hall, Cameron             JR Savannah Sta             14.46q 
  2 Kanner, Russel            SR Coastal Caro             15.33  
  3 Duvall, Edmond               USAF                     15.54  
  4 Richards, Rodney          SO Wingate                  15.84  
  5 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                  15.99  
 -- Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.7
  1 Young, Donte                 Unattached               14.55  
  2 Wallace, Desmond          SO Coastal Caro             14.92  
  3 Riemann, Johannes         JR Queens (N.C.             14.93  
  4 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro             14.96  
  5 Wembolua, Josh            SO Gardner-Webb             15.18  
  6 Shakir, Lemaar            JR Savannah Sta             15.23  
  7 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro             15.33  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fraley, Caleb             SO Liberty                  57.65  
  2 Riemann, Johannes         JR Queens (N.C.             58.62  
  3 Greeson, Austin           FR Wingate                  59.75  
  4 Warren, William           JR Morehouse              1:03.51  
Section  2  
  1 Lidonde, PJ               FR High Point               56.24  
  2 Hula, Nick                SO High Point               56.27  
  3 Shumaker, Logan           JR Radford                  57.32  
  4 Whitted, Richard          SR Liberty                  58.95  
  5 Green, David              SR Radford                  59.60  
  6 Coffin, Christopher       SO Lehigh                 1:01.36  
  7 Williams, Stefan          JR Morehouse              1:03.00  
Section  3  
  1 Davis, Ryan               FR Liberty                  54.69  
  2 Davis, Brandon            SO Savannah Sta             55.24  
  3 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                 57.31  
  4 Thomas, Randy             SO Savannah Sta             57.98  
  5 Wembolua, Josh            SO Gardner-Webb             58.60  
  6 Troxell, Tom              FR Lehigh                   58.96  
Section  4  
  1 Shakir, Lemaar            JR Savannah Sta             52.57  
  2 Bethea, Barry             SR South Caroli             53.81  
  3 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro             55.81  
  4 Chinn, Felton             SR Savannah Sta             56.29  
  5 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro             57.63  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Doyle, Ryan               SO Wofford               10:00.61  
  2 Hall, Nicholas            JR Morehouse             10:02.82  
  3 Corbitt, Jovan            FR Morehouse             12:02.82  
 -- Hammett, Eric             FR Winthrop                   DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                     43.67  
     1) Ferguson, Tavarus SR            2) Martin, Joseph SO              
     3) Jules, Richard JR               4) Crawford, Malik FR             
  2 High Point  'A'                                       44.53  
     1) Kuras, Andrew SO                2) Coleman, Max JR                
     3) Hula, Nick SO                   4) Emery, Evan SR                 
  3 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                    46.09  
     1) Gardner, Darrius SO             2) Louis, Steph-Yves JR           
     3) Thierfielder, Joe SO            4) Rolland, Jean-Luc SR           
 -- Morehouse  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Anderson, Justice SO            2) Daniel, Devan SO               
     3) McClain, Jeffery JR             4) Dorsey, Brandon FR             
Section  2  
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 41.58  
     1) Lipscomb, DeAndra JR            2) Hass, Alexander JR             
     3) Jackson, Ronnie SR              4) McDonald, Nykia FR             
  2 Savannah State  'A'                                   41.82  
     1) Hamilton, Kenshard SO           2) Leggett, Justin FR             
     3) Hall, Cameron JR                4) Shakir, Lemaar JR              
  3 Claflin  'A'                                          46.31  
     1) Williams, Nicholas FR           2) Gay, Devin JR                  
     3) Reaves, Lassan JR               4) Breaker, Travell SR            
 -- Winthrop  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Chavous, Andrew JR              2) England, Will SO               
     3) Scott, Avery SO                 4) Raiteri, Carlo JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Davidson  'A'                                       3:26.99  
     1) Sargent, Greg JR                2) Corson, Francis FR             
     3) Laytham, Wesley JR              4) Faubion, Nate SR               
  2 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  3:30.46  
     1) Gardner, Darrius SO             2) Louis, Steph-Yves JR           
     3) Stewart, Dustin SR              4) Thierfielder, Joe SO           
  3 Wofford  'A'                                        3:33.96  
     1) Mossburg, Jurdan SO             2) Grant, David SO                
     3) McGahee, Hunter SR              4) Michaels, Alex SO              
Section  2  
  1 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:14.77  
     1) Bethea, Barry SR                2) Nelson, Khorvon FR             
     3) Lowery, Brandon SR              4) Walter, Seymour SR             
  2 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:15.88  
     1) Ballou, Kristopher SR           2) Shakir, Lemaar JR              
     3) Davis, Brandon SO               4) Persons, DeAndre FR            
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:16.96  
     1) Carr, Steve JR                  2) Brunson, Stevie SR             
     3) Hackett-Greene, Corey SO        4) Kanner, Russel SR              
  4 High Point  'A'                                     3:24.39  
     1) Crawford, Dennis SO             2) Hula, Nick SO                  
     3) Goodrich, Luke FR               4) Whitlock, Eddie SO             
  5 Morehouse  'A'                                      3:27.60  
     1) Anderson, Justice SO            2) Daniel, Devan SO               
     3) Sam, Ulato SR                   4) Turner, Earnest FR             
  6 Claflin  'A'                                        3:44.04  
     1) Reaves, Lassan JR               2) Williams, Nicholas FR          
     3) Gay, Devin JR                   4) Breaker, Travell SR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nelson, Reggie            JR Coastal Caro             2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Ciez, Patrick             SR Lehigh                   2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Williams, George          JR Wingate                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 McCuaig, Travis           FR Wingate                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Wheeler, Kyle             JR Liberty                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Boardman, Daniel          FR Lehigh                   1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Donigan, Patrick          SO Liberty                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Jordan, Kenneth           FR Radford                  1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Coleman, Max              JR High Point                  NH            
 -- Chazotte, Tyler           FR Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Adesida, Adeolu           JR Lehigh                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kyle             JR Liberty                  6.40m   0.1  21-00.00 
  2 Copeland, Julian          JR Lehigh                   6.12m   0.1  20-01.00 
  3 Brayboy, Aidid            SO Morehouse                6.08m   0.1  19-11.50 
  4 Reichenbach, Daniel       FR Lehigh                   6.05m   0.1  19-10.25 
  5 Johnson, Tevin            JR Wofford                  6.03m   0.1  19-09.50 
  6 Floyd, Justin             SO Lees-McRae               5.50m   0.1  18-00.50 
  7 Jenkins, Lukas            FR Francis Mari             5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
 -- Israel, Cody              SO Lehigh                    FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  6.75m  -1.2  22-01.75 
  2 Smith, Jonathan           SR Wingate                  6.70m  +0.0  21-11.75 
  3 Sumpter, Desmond          FR Winthrop                 6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
  4 Boardman, Daniel          FR Lehigh                   6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
  5 Killings, Xzavier         SO Davidson                 6.40m   0.1  21-00.00 
  6 Dalton, Stewart           SR Davidson                 6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
  7 Dunn, Cory                SO Radford                  6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
  8 Umeadi, Chuboy            SO Gardner-Webb             5.91m  -0.4  19-04.75 
  9 Ferguson, Tavarus         SR Gardner-Webb             5.89m  -0.5  19-04.00 
 10 Evans, Astute             SR Wingate                  5.78m  -1.2  18-11.75 
 10 Barnette, JaDarrell       SR Coastal Caro             5.78m   0.1  18-11.75 
 12 Henson, Jacob             FR Milligan                 5.32m  -1.3  17-05.50 
 -- Stewart, Corbin           SO Winthrop                  FOUL                 
Flight  3  
  1 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                  6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50 
  2 Narramore, Will           SO High Point               6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
  3 Donald, Gary              JR Winthrop                 6.60m  -0.8  21-08.00 
  4 Ryder, Quinn              JR Unattached               6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
  5 Blue, Danny               SR Wingate                  6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  6 Frederick, Raheen         JR Coastal Caro             6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rolland, Jean-Luc         SR Belmont Abbe            13.87m   0.1  45-06.25 
  2 Reichenbach, Daniel       FR Lehigh                  13.44m   1.9  44-01.25 
  3 Brayboy, Aidid            SO Morehouse               13.38m   1.7  43-10.75 
  4 Israel, Cody              SO Lehigh                  13.37m   2.0  43-10.50 
  5 Boardman, Daniel          FR Lehigh                  12.87m   1.5  42-02.75 
  6 Runciman, Steve           SR Belmont Abbe            12.34m   1.5  40-06.00 
  7 Stewart, Corbin           SO Winthrop                12.28m   1.6  40-03.50 
 -- Irwin, Patrick            FR High Point                FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Barnette, JaDarrell       SR Coastal Caro            14.84m   1.4  48-08.25 
  2 Dawkins, Wayne            SO Wingate                 14.16m   1.0  46-05.50 
  3 Rogers, Dwight            FR South Caroli            14.03m   0.9  46-00.50 
  4 Davis, Terry              SR Gardner-Webb            13.98m   0.3  45-10.50 
  5 Collins, Keith            FR South Caroli            13.58m   2.3  44-06.75 
  6 Kamara, Ishmael           FR Coastal Caro            13.51m   0.1  44-04.00 
  7 Dunn, Cory                SO Radford                 13.15m   0.9  43-01.75 
 -- Evans, Astute             SR Wingate                   FOUL                 
 -- Stembridge, Mark          FR Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
Flight  3  
  1 Coley, Harris             SO High Point              11.76m   1.3  38-07.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Padfield, Nathan          JR Gardner-Webb            12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Fuchs, Alex               FR Lehigh                  12.07m   39-07.25 
  3 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  11.90m   39-00.50 
  4 Griffin, Everett          JR Claflin                 11.75m   38-06.75 
  5 Evans, Joey               FR Milligan                11.62m   38-01.50 
  6 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli            11.40m   37-05.00 
  7 Roberts, Jake             FR Winthrop                10.63m   34-10.50 
  8 Kelton, Griffin           FR Queens (N.C.            10.02m   32-10.50 
  9 Mackey, Devan             SR Lees-McRae               9.99m   32-09.50 
 10 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point               9.68m   31-09.25 
 11 Morris, Jonathon          JR Claflin                  9.22m   30-03.00 
 12 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             8.95m   29-04.50 
 13 Hardison, Kendrick        FR Francis Mari             7.97m   26-01.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Britt, Anthony            SO South Caroli            14.27m   46-10.00 
  2 Rhodes, Ryan              JR Lehigh                  13.49m   44-03.25 
  3 Mackey, Kevin             FR Winthrop                13.31m   43-08.00 
  4 Stephens, Phillip         SO Morehouse               13.30m   43-07.75 
  5 Lavelle, Jesse            SR Wingate                 12.65m   41-06.00 
  6 McGriff, Travis           FR Wingate                 12.56m   41-02.50 
  7 Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop                12.50m   41-00.25 
  7 Godwin, Joshua            FR Lees-McRae              12.50m   41-00.25 
  9 Brooks, Hayden            FR Milligan                12.19m   40-00.00 
 10 McCurry, Andrew           NA Unat-Wofford            11.86m   38-11.00 
 11 Hayworth, James           SO Wofford                 11.63m   38-02.00 
 12 Simpson, Nikolai          FR Milligan                11.57m   37-11.50 
 13 Miller, Colby             SO Wingate                 11.25m   36-11.00 
 -- Wilson, Jim               SO High Point                FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Deaton, Jake              SR Unattached              17.57m   57-07.75 
  2 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 16.11m   52-10.25 
  3 Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb            15.47m   50-09.25 
  4 Warning, Lucas            FR Lehigh                  15.37m   50-05.25 
  5 Van Rooyen, Constand      SO Liberty                 15.07m   49-05.50 
  6 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 15.01m   49-03.00 
  7 White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb            14.74m   48-04.50 
  8 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro            14.63m   48-00.00 
  9 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro            14.28m   46-10.25 
 10 Molette, Xavier           SR South Caroli            13.96m   45-09.75 
 11 Abbott, Tim               JR Liberty                 13.91m   45-07.75 
 12 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            13.51m   44-04.00 
 13 Smith, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb            13.46m   44-02.00 
 -- Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop                  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point              32.90m     107-11 
  2 Godwin, Joshua            FR Lees-McRae              32.56m     106-10 
  3 Fuchs, Alex               FR Lehigh                  32.06m     105-02 
  4 Morris, Jonathon          JR Claflin                 30.06m      98-07 
  5 Bergs, Florian            FR Queens (N.C.            29.63m      97-02 
  6 McCurry, Andrew           NA Unat-Wofford            27.01m      88-07 
  7 Wise, Najee               JR Wingate                 25.86m      84-10 
 -- Mackey, Devan             SR Lees-McRae                FOUL            
 -- Evans, Joey               FR Milligan                  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Griffin, Everett          JR Claflin                 44.16m     144-10 
  2 Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop                38.85m     127-05 
  3 Marlowe, Jalen            FR Wingate                 38.35m     125-10 
  4 Ginski, Ignatius          SO Belmont Abbe            38.26m     125-06 
  5 Mackey, Kevin             FR Winthrop                37.82m     124-01 
  6 McGriff, Travis           FR Wingate                 36.88m     121-00 
  7 Anderson, Jillan          SO Morehouse               34.97m     114-09 
  8 Obiedzinski, John         FR Lehigh                  33.55m     110-01 
  9 Trask, Ryan               JR Lees-McRae              32.53m     106-09 
 10 Simpson, Nikolai          FR Milligan                32.42m     106-04 
 11 Lavelle, Jesse            SR Wingate                 32.28m     105-11 
 12 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  28.51m      93-06 
Flight  3  
  1 Thompson, Matt            JR Winthrop                46.90m     153-10 
  2 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            45.45m     149-01 
  3 Brooks, Hayden            FR Milligan                42.79m     140-05 
  4 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro            42.25m     138-07 
  5 Van Rooyen, Constand      SO Liberty                 40.41m     132-07 
  6 Van Asselt, Trevor        FR Liberty                 40.28m     132-02 
  7 Roberts, Jake             FR Winthrop                40.26m     132-01 
  8 Akins, Derrick            SO Savannah Sta            39.63m     130-00 
  9 White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb            39.21m     128-08 
 10 Padfield, Nathan          JR Gardner-Webb            38.46m     126-02 
 11 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli            38.36m     125-10 
 12 Hayworth, James           SO Wofford                 36.12m     118-06 
 -- Campbell, Jonathan        FR Davidson                  FOUL            
 -- Stephens, Phillip         SO Morehouse                 FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Deaton, Jake              SR Unattached              55.82m     183-02 
  2 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 51.02m     167-05 
  3 Beauchamp, Benjamin       SR Lehigh                  48.85m     160-03 
  4 Molette, Xavier           SR South Caroli            47.91m     157-02 
  5 Wilson, Jim               SO High Point              47.68m     156-05 
  6 Abbott, Tim               JR Liberty                 47.20m     154-10 
  7 Britt, Anthony            SO South Caroli            45.78m     150-02 
  8 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro            44.84m     147-01 
  9 Perry, Brandon            JR South Caroli            43.21m     141-09 
 -- Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli            45.86m     150-05 
  2 McGriff, Travis           FR Wingate                 37.23m     122-02 
  2 Wise, Najee               JR Wingate                 37.23m     122-02 
  4 Mackey, Devan             SR Lees-McRae              34.44m     113-00 
  5 Doughty, Josh             FR Queens (N.C.            34.26m     112-05 
  6 Griffin, Everett          JR Claflin                 34.18m     112-02 
  7 Obiedzinski, John         FR Lehigh                  32.32m     106-00 
  8 Kelton, Griffin           FR Queens (N.C.            31.17m     102-03 
  9 Stephens, Phillip         SO Morehouse               28.83m      94-07 
 10 Miller, Colby             SO Wingate                 22.72m      74-06 
 11 Godwin, Joshua            FR Lees-McRae              21.78m      71-05 
Flight  2  
  1 Beauchamp, Benjamin       SR Lehigh                  48.79m     160-01 
  2 Perry, Brandon            JR South Caroli            46.54m     152-08 
  3 Molette, Xavier           SR South Caroli            39.28m     128-10 
  4 Thompson, Matt            JR Winthrop                38.55m     126-06 
  5 Morris, Jonathon          JR Claflin                 36.57m     120-00 
  6 Simpson, Nikolai          FR Milligan                35.41m     116-02 
  7 Mackey, Kevin             FR Winthrop                35.02m     114-11 
 -- Hayworth, James           SO Wofford                   FOUL            
 -- Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop                  FOUL            
 -- Britt, Anthony            SO South Caroli              FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 54.72m     179-06 
  2 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            54.57m     179-00 
  3 Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb            54.53m     178-11 
  4 Lavelle, Jesse            SR Wingate                 51.24m     168-01 
  5 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro            49.19m     161-05 
  6 Elliott, Jakeb            NA Unat-Winthro            48.05m     157-08 
  7 Van Asselt, Trevor        FR Liberty                 42.36m     139-00 
 -- White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
 -- Padfield, Nathan          JR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
 -- Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 38.87m     127-06 
  2 Radcliffe, Ross           SO Queens (N.C.            37.39m     122-08 
  3 Roberts, Jake             FR Winthrop                36.85m     120-11 
  4 Trask, Ryan               JR Lees-McRae              36.68m     120-04 
  5 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point              36.45m     119-07 
  6 Morris, Jonathon          JR Claflin                 35.01m     114-10 
  7 Wolfe, Kyle               FR Queens (N.C.            34.07m     111-09 
  8 Bigelow, Michael          SR Francis Mari            31.87m     104-07 
  9 Godwin, Joshua            FR Lees-McRae              31.86m     104-06 
 10 Akins, Derrick            SO Savannah Sta            28.18m      92-05 
 11 Marlowe, Jalen            FR Wingate                 24.87m      81-07 
Flight  2  
  2 McCurry, Andrew           NA Unat-Wofford            43.02m     141-02 
  3 Doughty, Josh             FR Queens (N.C.            39.30m     128-11 
  4 Cook, Matthew             JR Gardner-Webb            35.77m     117-04 
  5 Henson, Jacob             FR Milligan                35.58m     116-09 
  6 Wright, Charlie           JR South Caroli            35.42m     116-02 
  7 Dudly, Maurice            SR Claflin                 34.49m     113-02 
  8 Parrott, Sam              SR Wofford                 33.84m     111-00 
  9 Dawkins, Wayne            SO Wingate                 31.93m     104-09 
 10 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli            29.69m      97-05 
Flight  3  
  1 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 55.65m     182-07 
  2 Galantini, Anthony        FR Lehigh                  53.67m     176-01 
  2 Tillotson, Chris          SR Coastal Caro            53.67m     176-01 
  4 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 50.36m     165-03 
  5 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  48.74m     159-11 
  6 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli            47.86m     157-00 
  7 Sissel, Brandon           SR Milligan                45.23m     148-05 
  8 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 44.99m     147-07 
 -- Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Greeson, Austin           FR Wingate                 45.21m     148-04 
  2 Webb, Evan                SR Lees-McRae              37.47m     122-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             11.37     780
  2 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             11.65     721
  3 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   12.02     647
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                   13.31     417
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             52.10     720
  2 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             53.96     641
  3 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   54.88     604
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                 1:01.79     354
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb           4:53.56     597
  2 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                 4:58.65     568
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             16.54     673
  2 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   16.68     658
  3 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             21.60     234
 -- Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                     DNF  
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  1 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  2 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                   1.85m    6-00.75    112
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             6.66m   NWI  21-10.25    734
  2 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             6.27m   NWI  20-07.00    646
  3 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   5.82m   NWI  19-01.25    548
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                   4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    249
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  11.69m   38-04.25    588
  2 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            11.54m   37-10.50    579
  3 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             9.04m   29-08.00    428
  4 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   8.64m   28-04.25    404
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  35.15m     115-04    567
  2 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            31.23m     102-05    489
  3 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                  24.16m      79-03    351
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            51.29m     168-03    608
  2 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  48.35m     158-07    564
  3 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                  25.34m      83-02    234
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb              6250  
  2 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                    5085