Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/17/2007 05:41 PM
      Shamrock Invitational at Coastal Carolina - 3/15/2007 to 3/17/2007       
                             Coastal Carolina, SC                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  8463  3/18/1999   Tom Pappas, Tennessee                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Jack              Coastal Carolina          6305  
  2 Groos, John                  University NC  W          6270  
  3 Blumenstein, Brian           University NC  W          6186  
  4 Black, Chris                 University NC  W          6128  
  5 Miller, Matt                 University NC  W          5685  
  6 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                  5539  
  7 Mathews, Grant               Vcu                       5357  
  8 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                  4905  
  9 Ohm, Tim                     Kutztown                  4575  
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  6527  6/3/1995    Diane Guthrie-Gresham, George Mason         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Nina              Bucknell                  4581  
  2 Frayne, Michele              Millersville              4221  
  3 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell                  4091  
  4 Allen, Kat                   Bucknell                  3762  
  5 Foster, Lindzie              Mansfield                 3378  
  6 Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown                  3361  
  7 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                  3102  
  8 Woronecki, Morgan            Kutztown                  2633  
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, U. of So. Cal.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 62.35m     204-07 
  2 Jones, Galen                 Unattached              58.12m     190-08 
  3 Markel, Paul                 Unattached              57.98m     190-03 
  4 Hoffman, Tyler               Bucknell                55.28m     181-04 
  5 Annen, Kyle                  Notre Dame              55.16m     181-00 
  6 Koxlien, Garet               Notre Dame              54.99m     180-05 
  7 Henderson, Clendon           Liberty                 54.15m     177-08 
  8 Grietens, Alek               Kentucky                53.23m     174-08 
  9 Sugishita, Tommy             Coastal Carolina        52.87m     173-05 
 10 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina        51.24m     168-01 
 11 Jones, Tyler                 Lafayette               47.01m     154-03 
 12 McAuley, Sean                Lafayette               46.87m     153-09 
 13 DeGregorio, Nick             Bucknell                46.52m     152-07 
 14 Castle, Rob                  Wilmington (Ohio        45.75m     150-01 
 15 Bailey, Andrew               Vcu                     45.31m     148-08 
 16 Schubert, Mike               Notre Dame              42.46m     139-04 
 17 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina        42.32m     138-10 
 18 Majesky, Malcom              Ashland Universi        42.27m     138-08 
 19 Barrett, Steve               Liberty                 41.70m     136-10 
 20 Rector, Chad                 Hope                    41.65m     136-08 
 21 Trasatt, Benn                Kutztown                41.34m     135-07 
 22 Tyson, Steve                 Kutztown                40.94m     134-04 
 23 Davey, Nick                  Wilmington (Ohio        40.65m     133-04 
 24 Bartels, Andrew              Liberty                 37.11m     121-09 
 25 Bell, David                  West Liberty St.        35.85m     117-07 
 26 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                35.42m     116-02 
 27 Potter, CJ                   Wilmington (Ohio        35.04m     114-11 
 28 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina        34.92m     114-07 
 29 McGee, Connor                Lafayette               33.69m     110-06 
 30 Roof, Bryan                  Concord College         32.85m     107-09 
 31 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell                32.41m     106-04 
 32 thompson, bobby              Concord College         31.38m     102-11 
 33 Pasternacki, Scott           Millersville            23.92m      78-06 
 34 Jarzembak, AJ                Wilmington (Ohio        21.70m      71-02 
 35 Simms, Anthony               Unat-Concord Col        20.32m      66-08 
 
Event 4  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 70.03m  5/13/2005   Loree Smith, Colorado State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Mjolnir Throwers        68.47m     224-08 
  2 Smith, Crystal               Jumpstart  Athle        64.50m     211-07 
  3 Alabi, Liz                   Minnesota               58.71m     192-07 
  4 Bernhardt, Emily             Kentucky                56.24m     184-06 
  5 Salisbury, Chelsea           East Carolina           55.78m     183-00 
  6 Grap, Marjorie               Bucknell                54.64m     179-03 
  7 Bryant, Tamara               Coastal Carolina        53.63m     175-11 
  8 Pressley, Jessica            Coastal Carolina        52.94m     173-08 
  9 Grady, Charlene              East Carolina           49.82m     163-05 
 10 Weber, Anna                  Notre Dame              47.94m     157-03 
 10 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               47.94m     157-03 
 12 Georgio, Jessica             East Carolina           43.60m     143-00 
 13 Schmidt, Kari                Minnesota               42.87m     140-08 
 14 Mueller, Amy                 East Carolina           42.66m     139-11 
 15 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                41.50m     136-02 
 16 Izevbigie, Sue               Lafayette               41.30m     135-06 
 17 Solberg, Amanda              Minnesota               39.00m     127-11 
 18 Arrington, Nikki             Vcu                     38.78m     127-03 
 19 Hawthorne, Carol             Vcu                     35.51m     116-06 
 20 Griffin, Rebecca             Kutztown                34.60m     113-06 
 21 Hauser, Kira                 Vcu                     34.26m     112-05 
 22 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                30.57m     100-03 
 23 Lynch, Courtney              Bucknell                29.69m      97-05 
 24 Wendt, Rachel                Hope                    24.90m      81-08 
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radocaj, Ruby                Minnesota               45.64m     149-09 
  2 Cooper, Lori                 Lafayette               42.98m     141-00 
  3 Cunningham, Lacey            Liberty                 42.80m     140-05 
  4 Rogers, Beverly              Bucknell                40.89m     134-02 
  5 Solberg, Amanda              Minnesota               39.04m     128-01 
  6 Tether, Allison              Lafayette               38.99m     127-11 
  7 Knutzen, Elise               Notre Dame              38.41m     126-00 
  8 Sizemore, Dana               Coastal Carolina        36.41m     119-05 
  9 Pratt, Betsy                 Wilmington (Ohio        33.96m     111-05 
 10 Dalton, Kristen              Liberty                 33.61m     110-03 
 11 Kaiser, Kristine             Liberty                 33.21m     108-11 
 12 Drushal, Ali                 Wooster                 31.70m     104-00 
 13 Schaedig, Laura              Hope                    30.13m      98-10 
 14 Ward, Jennifer               Liberty                 29.18m      95-09 
 15 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                25.28m      82-11 
 16 Weithman, Beverly            West Liberty St.        22.16m      72-08 
 17 Baker, Ashley                Wooster                 21.13m      69-04 
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaehler, Joshua              Bucknell                60.90m     199-10 
  2 Hoddy, Kyle                  Coastal Carolina        58.09m     190-07 
  3 Pierce, Steven               Bucknell                57.35m     188-02 
  4 Hall, Zach                   West Liberty St.        53.90m     176-10 
  5 Spencer, Barrick             East Carolina           53.68m     176-01 
  6 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 51.03m     167-05 
  7 Denniger, Andrew             Hope                    51.01m     167-04 
  8 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                50.91m     167-00 
  9 McGuire, Seamas              Lafayette               50.30m     165-00 
 10 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                 48.76m     160-00 
 11 Carter, Artis                Johnson C. Smith        47.84m     156-11 
 12 Drennon, Brandon             Notre Dame              47.64m     156-03 
 13 Weaver, Eric                 Bucknell                47.00m     154-02 
 14 Ford, Brian                  Kutztown                46.56m     152-09 
 15 Wilson, Mario                Unattached              45.96m     150-09 
 16 McNeil, Coleman              Johnson C. Smith        44.34m     145-06 
 17 Rogers, Matt                 Millersville            43.96m     144-03 
 18 Beck, Joel                   Liberty                 40.83m     133-11 
 19 Kobilis, John                Bucknell                40.75m     133-08 
 20 Dressback, Brian             Wilmington (Ohio        40.20m     131-11 
 21 Filler, Andrew               Hope                    39.33m     129-00 
 22 Bokum-Fauth, Tobias          Wooster                 39.06m     128-02 
 23 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                38.04m     124-10 
 24 Potter, CJ                   Wilmington (Ohio        34.50m     113-02 
 25 DePuy, Patrick               West Liberty St.        34.25m     112-04 
 26 Strata, Nick                 Wilmington (Ohio        33.60m     110-03 
 27 Brenner, Gonzalo             Notre Dame              32.43m     106-05 
 28 Orr, Brad                    Wilmington (Ohio        29.27m      96-00 
 29 Augustus, Kevin              Johnson C. Smith        26.68m      87-06 
 30 Simms, Anthony               Unat-Concord Col        16.50m      54-02 
 
Event 7  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        1:39.60   1 
     1) Beckles, Andrea                 2) Hibbert, Charlene              
     3) Screen, Tra'                    4) Zelinskas, Arlene              
  2 Liberty  'B'                                        1:43.56   1 
     1) Freeman, Chenoa                 2) Heath, Brittany                
     3) Williams, Marie                 4) Henton, Sheronica              
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              1:44.10   2 
     1) Turner, Tanisha                 2) White, Gerri-Lena              
     3) Harrison, Sandy                 4) Brown, Javonna                 
  4 Vcu  'A'                                            1:45.72   1 
     1) Banks, Erika                    2) Duren, Sharmane                
     3) Key, Whitney                    4) Johnson, Verniece              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:47.04   2 
     1) Gilbert, Victoria               2) Sawko, Christa                 
     3) Miller, Christine               4) Burke, Molly                   
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:47.16   1 
     1) Brumfield, Katrina              2) Ferguson, Erica                
     3) Lown, Jessica                   4) Fedish, Amanda                 
  7 East Carolina  'A'                                  1:47.31   1 
     1) Grullon, Jaslyn                 2) Lindo, Lanaire                 
     3) Dolan, Lindsay                  4) Jenkins, Alexis                
  8 Concord College  'A'                                1:51.60   2 
     1) mbagwu, karachi                 2) boggs, Jessica                 
     3) Davies, Megan                   4) hill, keri                     
  9 Millersville  'A'                                   1:57.87   2 
     1) Kauffman, Tiff                  2) Chura, Meredith                
     3) Rogers, Ernisha                 4) Ellis, Toni Marie              
 10 Concord College  'B'                                2:03.18   2 
     1) wilson, brook                   2) white, heather                 
     3) neely, megan                    4) Blankenship, Amanda            
 
Event 8  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       1:24.56   1 
     1) Obeng, Kwasi                    2) Acevedo, Jose                  
     3) Luna, Luis                      4) McKenzie, Gordon               
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                  1:26.99   1 
     1) Small, Brandon                  2) Green, Anthony                 
     3) Thompson, Kevin                 4) Hewitt, Jerek                  
  3 Kentucky  'B'                                       1:27.84   1 
     1) Browning, Nathan                2) Thomas, Mikel                  
     3) Daley, Geoffrey                 4) Harrison, Justin               
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        1:28.13   1 
     1) Gilreath, Josh                  2) Newell, Daniel                 
     3) Hoskins, Brandon                4) Parker, Matt                   
  5 East Carolina  'B'                                  1:28.63   1 
     1) Covington, Travis               2) Rucker, David                  
     3) Richardson, Christopher         4) Sanderson, Adian               
  6 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:28.86   1 
     1) Lemon, Aubrey                   2) Wheeler, Ben                   
     3) Phelps, Jarvarius               4) Lambert, Jason                 
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              1:29.50   1 
     1) Bynum, Brock                    2) Holley, Jordan                 
     3) Howe, Brandon                   4) Marcellus, Richard             
  8 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:30.10   2 
     1) Chmelik, Jim                    2) Levy, Alex                     
     3) Pope, Trevino                   4) Murphy, Tyrone                 
  9 Liberty  'B'                                        1:31.15   2 
     1) Vassell, Oronde                 2) O'Donnell, Tim                 
     3) Picard, Jared                   4) Hibbert, Chris                 
 10 Millersville  'A'                                   1:33.17   2 
     1) Reyes, Kelvin                   2) Pinkas, Marques                
     3) Hall, Wyatt                     4) Bass, Derrick                  
 11 Concord College  'A'                                1:34.41   2 
     1) Lucas, Matt                     2) enalls, Jamar                  
     3) core, cornell                   4) Tuck, Josh                     
 12 Concord College  'B'                                1:39.07   2 
     1) Burdette, Matt                  2) Ruiz, Jose                     
     3) Paxton, David                   4) Lashway, Niles                 
 
Event 9  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                     12:00.63  
     1) Yetzer, Elizabeth               2) Schwengler, Julie              
     3) Anderson, Gabriele              4) Mitchell, Ayla                 
  2 Liberty  'A'                                       12:19.35  
     1) Ricksecker, Rebekah             2) Heath, Brittany                
     3) Ward, Jennifer                  4) Quiroz, Reyna                  
  3 Bentley  'A'                                       12:38.05  
     1) Powell, Barbara                 2) Ciccarelli, Rebecca            
     3) Papalia, Amy                    4) Robbins, Samantha              
  4 East Carolina  'A'                                 12:41.59  
     1) White, Jennifer                 2) Berkowitz, Brie                
     3) Lichtner, Samantha              4) Davis, Tayleigh                
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                     12:45.67  
     1) Wagner, Jessica                 2) Ferguson, Erica                
     3) Correll, Clarissa               4) Dann, Nicole                   
  6 Vcu  'A'                                           13:09.74  
     1) Childs, Candace                 2) Holman, Lindsay                
     3) Little, Libby                   4) Wright, Monique                
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        9:46.44  
     1) McDougal, Jordan                2) Leineweber, Phil               
     3) Campbell, Travis                4) McDougal, Josh                 
  2 Vcu  'A'                                           10:01.67  
     1) Cancro, Tim                     2) Alton, Guy                     
     3) White, Christian                4) Rusterholtz, Tim               
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              10:09.33  
     1) Heron, John                     2) Martin, Marshawn               
     3) McCarthy, Jamie                 4) Currie, Doug                   
  4 Coastal Carolina  'B'                              10:33.07  
     1) Hacker, Max                     2) Mead, David                    
     3) Larson, Korey                   4) Paul, Blair                    
  5 Bentley  'A'                                       10:34.76  
     1) Darcy, Dan                      2) Stephen, Garrett               
     3) Ramirez, Stephan                4) McGrath, Scott                 
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:46.53  
     1) Mooney, Brian                   2) Holleran, Will                 
     3) Foley, Joe                      4) Orloski, Clinton               
  7 Concord College  'A'                               11:02.08  
     1) McDaniel, Lance                 2) bartley, jeremy                
     3) Kent, Ryan                      4) grose, scott                   
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborne, Ashley              Liberty               10:03.07  
  2 Way, Georganne               Kentucky              10:21.33  
  3 Jennings, Priscilla          Millersville          10:27.10  
  4 Peterson, Katherine          Kentucky              10:28.74  
  5 Briggs, Nicole               East Carolina         10:37.12  
  6 Ryan, Leah                   Kentucky              10:39.15  
  7 Phelan, Barb                 Niagara Olympic       10:44.00  
  8 Jeptolo, Irene               Winston-Salem St      11:10.91  
  9 Cain, Christyna              Mansfield             11:13.01  
 10 Fetty, Danielle              East Carolina         11:19.74  
 11 Witte, Claudia               Coastal Carolina      11:22.06  
 12 Hull, Rachel                 Millersville          11:27.54  
 13 Wida, Heather                Mansfield             11:34.06  
 14 Dell, Hailey                 Kutztown              11:35.25  
 15 Blankenship, Amanda          Concord College       11:38.08  
 16 Washington, Genova           Vcu                   12:13.73  
 17 Calderone, Nicole            Wooster               12:24.83  
 18 Pinkerton, Holly             Kutztown              12:35.40  
 19 Byrne, Erin                  Wooster               12:39.35  
 20 Osterman, Katrina            Concord College       12:44.69  
 21 Little, Libby                Vcu                   13:10.04  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supplee, Timmy               Coastal Carolina       8:56.01  
  2 Reeves, Nick                 Kentucky               8:59.42  
  3 Egan, Sean                   Bucknell               9:00.26  
  4 Canning, Adam                Unattached             9:03.62  
  5 Stiles, Austin               Wilmington (Ohio       9:18.92  
  6 Scholl, Paul                 Niagara Olympic        9:19.59  
  7 Botti, John Paul             Lafayette              9:23.61  
  8 horner, randy                Concord College        9:32.10  
  9 Beall, Craig                 Unattached             9:36.83  
 10 Schultz, Jose                Concord College        9:42.23  
 11 Presto, Tim                  Wooster                9:43.59  
 12 Moore, Derek                 Niagara Olympic        9:46.92  
 13 Stoltz, John-Mark            Mansfield              9:53.16  
 14 Maret, Mike                  Millersville          10:02.91  
 15 Langer, Jonathan             West Liberty St.      10:04.42  
 16 Cynkar, Michael              Wooster               10:05.40  
 17 Gramsky, Nicholas            Unat-American         10:23.94  
 18 Dolan, Jeff                  Wooster               10:23.94  
 19 Shetler, Zane                Wooster               10:30.25  
 20 Lynch, Ben                   Wilmington (Ohio      10:44.84  
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 32:19.97  4/30/2004   Alicia Craig, Stanford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor               Kentucky              37:11.69  
  2 Williams, Stephanie          Kutztown              37:22.21  
  3 Howery, Katie                Minnesota             37:27.41  
  4 DePrenger-Gottfired, Ari     Minnesota             37:29.53  
  5 Johansen, Kristin            Minnesota             37:50.48  
  6 Hanzlik, Dagmara             Minnesota             38:17.99  
  7 Bryant, Lindsay              Lafayette             40:39.35  
  8 Shoop, Tiffani               Wilmington (Ohio      42:26.83  
  9 Leddy, Jessica               Millersville          43:20.34  
 10 Albright, Rachel             Vcu                   43:40.87  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 27:36.2h  4/24/1982   Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hordusky, Bruce              Kentucky              31:15.97  
  2 Kopnicki, Brian              Unattached            31:41.70  
  3 Long, Chris                  Kentucky              31:54.35  
  4 Mitchell, Johnny             Unattached            32:15.18  
  5 Thompson, John               Kentucky              32:27.01  
  6 Kinney, Stephen              Unattached            33:20.90  
  7 King, Zachary                Hope                  33:52.73  
  8 Frame, Randy                 Wilmington (Ohio      34:18.22  
  9 Kay, Jon                     Hope                  35:21.49  
 10 Jara, Ryan                   Hope                  36:23.24  
 
Event 15  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kibwe               Ashland Universi        59.15m     194-01 
  2 Reynolds, Doug               Unat-Kentucky           56.34m     184-10 
  3 Henderson, Clendon           Liberty                 54.92m     180-02 
  4 Ball, Gavin                  Kentucky                52.75m     173-01 
  5 Koxlien, Garet               Notre Dame              50.80m     166-08 
  6 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield               47.37m     155-05 
  7 McAuley, Sean                Lafayette               47.27m     155-01 
  8 Sugishita, Tommy             Coastal Carolina        46.67m     153-01 
  9 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 45.81m     150-03 
 10 Drennon, Brandon             Notre Dame              44.47m     145-11 
 11 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina        44.40m     145-08 
 12 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 44.24m     145-02 
 13 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina        43.59m     143-00 
 14 Meyer, James                 Bucknell                43.35m     142-03 
 15 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina        42.74m     140-03 
 16 Mobley, John                 Winston-Salem St        41.51m     136-02 
 17 Davey, Nick                  Wilmington (Ohio        41.31m     135-06 
 18 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                41.27m     135-05 
 19 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell                41.22m     135-03 
 20 Bailey, Andrew               Vcu                     40.16m     131-09 
 21 Potter, CJ                   Wilmington (Ohio        39.99m     131-02 
 22 Trasatt, Benn                Kutztown                39.82m     130-08 
 23 Jordan, Edward               Winston-Salem St        39.55m     129-09 
 24 Pasternacki, Scott           Millersville            39.03m     128-01 
 25 Barrett, Steve               Liberty                 38.59m     126-07 
 26 Carter, Artis                Johnson C. Smith        38.13m     125-01 
 27 Mensch, Jeff                 Notre Dame              37.14m     121-10 
 28 Majesky, Malcom              Ashland Universi        37.04m     121-06 
 29 Tyson, Steve                 Kutztown                36.75m     120-07 
 30 Roof, Bryan                  Concord College         36.39m     119-05 
 31 Hall, Zach                   West Liberty St.        36.25m     118-11 
 32 Glen, Hunter                 Winston-Salem St        36.11m     118-06 
 33 Castle, Rob                  Wilmington (Ohio        35.42m     116-02 
 34 Branam, Trenton              Kutztown                33.55m     110-01 
 35 Warner, Travis               Wilmington (Ohio        33.54m     110-00 
 36 thompson, bobby              Concord College         33.08m     108-06 
 37 Bell, David                  West Liberty St.        32.96m     108-02 
 38 McNeil, Coleman              Johnson C. Smith        30.28m      99-04 
 39 DePuy, Patrick               West Liberty St.        29.49m      96-09 
 40 Nunes, Antonio               Unattached              26.10m      85-07 
 
Event 16  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Notre Dame              48.81m     160-02 
  2 Grap, Marjorie               Bucknell                45.54m     149-05 
  3 Solberg, Amanda              Minnesota               45.49m     149-03 
  4 Podominick, Liz              Minnesota               45.42m     149-00 
  5 Hart, Kathleen               Bucknell                42.47m     139-04 
  6 Eiler, Danielle              East Carolina           42.15m     138-03 
  7 Mushatt-Valrie, Jamie        Coastal Carolina        41.78m     137-01 
  8 Bernhardt, Emily             Kentucky                41.63m     136-07 
  9 Bryant, Tamara               Coastal Carolina        41.32m     135-07 
 10 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                41.16m     135-00 
 11 Nash, Courtney               Coastal Carolina        38.05m     124-10 
 12 Arrington, Nikki             Vcu                     37.91m     124-04 
 13 Thompson, Emily              East Carolina           36.31m     119-01 
 14 Duncan, Natalie              Vcu                     36.24m     118-11 
 15 Hawthorne, Carol             Vcu                     34.39m     112-10 
 16 Rogers, Ashley               Vcu                     33.94m     111-04 
 17 Graybill, Elizabeth          Lafayette               33.90m     111-03 
 18 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                33.37m     109-06 
 19 Kaiser, Kristine             Liberty                 33.15m     108-09 
 20 Palmer, Nancy                Morris College          32.90m     107-11 
 21 Cunningham, Lacey            Liberty                 31.32m     102-09 
 22 Lynch, Courtney              Bucknell                30.78m     101-00 
 23 Grady, Cynthia               Winston-Salem St        30.30m      99-05 
 24 Andrews, Megan               Wilmington (Ohio        29.72m      97-06 
 25 Puzzo, Amy                   Coastal Carolina        27.40m      89-11 
 26 Wendt, Rachel                Hope                    23.10m      75-09 
 27 Stanley, Anine               Mansfield               18.77m      61-07 
 28 Groat, Sarah                 Mansfield               15.80m      51-10 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kari                Minnesota               14.41m   47-03.50 
  2 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Notre Dame              13.52m   44-04.25 
  3 Weber, Anna                  Notre Dame              13.40m   43-11.75 
  4 Eiler, Danielle              East Carolina           13.12m   43-00.50 
  5 Bryant, Tamara               Coastal Carolina        13.11m   43-00.25 
  6 Grap, Marjorie               Bucknell                12.78m   41-11.25 
  7 Sutterfield, Caitlyn         Liberty                 12.76m   41-10.50 
  8 Rogers, Ashley               Vcu                     12.72m   41-08.75 
  9 Mueller, Amy                 East Carolina           12.68m   41-07.25 
 10 Hauser, Kira                 Vcu                     12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               12.05m   39-06.50 
 11 Glennon, Pam                 Lafayette               12.05m   39-06.50 
 13 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette               12.00m   39-04.50 
 14 Cunningham, Lacey            Liberty                 11.84m   38-10.25 
 15 Nash, Courtney               Coastal Carolina        11.62m   38-01.50 
 16 Henton, Sheronica            Liberty                 11.61m   38-01.25 
 17 Izevbigie, Sue               Lafayette               11.58m   38-00.00 
 18 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                11.35m   37-03.00 
 19 Duncan, Natalie              Vcu                     11.28m   37-00.25 
 20 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                11.22m   36-09.75 
 21 Fawley, Erica                Wilmington (Ohio        11.18m   36-08.25 
 22 Bell, Demtria                Johnson C. Smith        10.99m   36-00.75 
 23 Jamison, Andrea              Voorhees                10.72m   35-02.00 
 24 Andrews, Megan               Wilmington (Ohio        10.58m   34-08.50 
 25 Lange, Lindsay               Hope                    10.47m   34-04.25 
 26 Grady, Cynthia               Winston-Salem St        10.02m   32-10.50 
 27 Puzzo, Amy                   Coastal Carolina         9.88m   32-05.00 
 28 Kaiser, Kristine             Liberty                  9.70m   31-10.00 
 29 Knox, Courtney               Hope                     9.48m   31-01.25 
 30 Palmer, Nancy                Morris College           9.05m   29-08.25 
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 17.56m   57-07.50 
  2 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield               15.42m   50-07.25 
  3 Schubert, Mike               Notre Dame              15.31m   50-02.75 
  4 Tyson, Steve                 Kutztown                15.26m   50-00.75 
  5 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina        14.35m   47-01.00 
  6 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina        14.27m   46-10.00 
  7 Drennon, Brandon             Notre Dame              14.15m   46-05.25 
  8 McGee, Connor                Lafayette               14.12m   46-04.00 
  9 Bartels, Andrew              Liberty                 13.96m   45-09.75 
 10 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                13.89m   45-07.00 
 11 Rector, Chad                 Hope                    13.81m   45-03.75 
 12 Meyer, James                 Bucknell                13.77m   45-02.25 
 13 Branam, Trenton              Kutztown                13.35m   43-09.75 
 14 Barrett, Steve               Liberty                 13.34m   43-09.25 
 15 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 13.26m   43-06.00 
 16 Roof, Bryan                  Concord College         13.21m   43-04.25 
 17 Mobley, John                 Winston-Salem St        12.99m   42-07.50 
 18 Jordan, Edward               Winston-Salem St        12.86m   42-02.25 
 19 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell                12.71m   41-08.50 
 20 thompson, bobby              Concord College         12.67m   41-07.00 
 21 Glen, Hunter                 Winston-Salem St        12.59m   41-03.75 
 22 McNeil, Coleman              Johnson C. Smith        12.55m   41-02.25 
 23 Johnson, Dorian              Coastal Carolina        11.52m   37-09.50 
 24 Brown, Moses                 Voorhees                11.49m   37-08.50 
 25 Davey, Nick                  Wilmington (Ohio        11.34m   37-02.50 
 26 Moore, Larry                 Johnson C. Smith        10.96m   35-11.50 
 27 Warner, Travis               Wilmington (Ohio        10.65m   34-11.25 
 28 Potter, CJ                   Wilmington (Ohio         9.74m   31-11.50 
 29 Ceglarek, Joe                Hope                     9.59m   31-05.75 
 30 Burke, James                 Johnson C. Smith         9.38m   30-09.25 
 31 Carter, Artis                Johnson C. Smith         9.23m   30-03.50 
 32 Nunes, Antonio               Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00 
 33 Simms, Anthony               Unat-Concord Col         6.87m   22-06.50 
 
Event 19  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacques, Christopher         Notre Dame               6.98m   1.0  22-11.00 
  2 Wilson, Mario                Unattached               6.64m   4.2  21-09.50 
  2 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                  6.64m   1.4  21-09.50 
  4 Vassell, Oronde              Liberty                  6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
  5 Nevels, Jermaine             West Liberty St.         6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
  6 Logan, Nate                  Ashland Universi         6.35m   0.9  20-10.00 
  7 Ekema-Agbaw, Steve           Lafayette                6.30m   0.1  20-08.00 
  7 Bivings, Boyce               Coastal Carolina         6.30m   0.5  20-08.00 
  9 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 6.28m   1.4  20-07.25 
 10 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                6.24m   0.5  20-05.75 
 11 Lambert, Jason               Coastal Carolina         6.21m   1.5  20-04.50 
 11 core, cornell                Concord College          6.21m   0.9  20-04.50 
 13 Legins, James                Winston-Salem St         6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
 14 enalls, Jamar                Concord College          6.19m   1.8  20-03.75 
 14 Jordan, Trisdan              Wooster                  6.19m   1.4  20-03.75 
 16 Greene, Chris                Mansfield                6.18m   2.0  20-03.50 
 17 DeFranceschi, Kyle           Lafayette                6.10m   2.0  20-00.25 
 18 Lucas, Matt                  Concord College          6.07m   0.8  19-11.00 
 19 Malcheff, Evan               Unattached               6.04m   0.3  19-09.75 
 20 Heller, DeMarcus             Morris College           6.03m   1.0  19-09.50 
 21 Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina         6.01m   0.3  19-08.75 
 22 Pope, Trevino                Coastal Carolina         6.00m   1.1  19-08.25 
 22 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville             6.00m   0.5  19-08.25 
 24 Reese, Whittmin              Coastal Carolina         5.99m   1.3  19-08.00 
 25 Jones, Adam                  Lafayette                5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
 26 Gatton, Averell              Wooster                  5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
 27 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
 28 Seymour, Joseph              Hope                     5.88m   0.5  19-03.50 
 29 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina         5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 30 Martin, Jeremy               Voorhees                 5.81m   0.3  19-00.75 
 31 Beck, Joel                   Liberty                  5.80m   1.6  19-00.50 
 32 Covington, Travis            East Carolina            5.79m   1.1  19-00.00 
 33 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                 5.78m   2.0  18-11.75 
 34 Minkus, Jeffrey              Hope                     5.71m   1.8  18-09.00 
 35 Dyer, Eric                   Wooster                  5.64m   1.7  18-06.00 
 36 Treiber, Aaron               Hope                     5.61m   0.6  18-05.00 
 37 Shappell, Kenneth            Kutztown                 5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
 38 Eplin, Cory                  West Liberty St.         5.20m   1.7  17-00.75 
 39 Underwood, Justin            East Carolina            5.07m   1.1  16-07.75 
 
Event 20  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chasity             Coastal Carolina         5.73m   0.8  18-09.75 
  2 Hibbert, Charlene            Liberty                  5.69m   1.2  18-08.00 
  3 Johnson, Verniece            Vcu                      5.65m   1.6  18-06.50 
  4 Morman, Camelia              East Carolina            5.57m   0.3  18-03.25 
  5 Zelinskas, Arlene            Liberty                  5.56m   1.2  18-03.00 
  6 Saxer, Mary                  Notre Dame               5.45m   1.5  17-10.75 
  7 Bryant, Neosha               Racer-X                  5.33m   0.1  17-06.00 
  8 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette                5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
  9 Berkley, Sheemeca            Vcu                      5.15m   0.9  16-10.75 
 10 Pierce, Jenn                 Bucknell                 5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 10 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 5.01m   1.0  16-05.25 
 12 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 4.93m   0.3  16-02.25 
 12 Dash, Brittni                Johnson C. Smith         4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
 14 Ferguson, Erica              Mansfield                4.83m   2.2  15-10.25 
 15 Ward, Jennifer               Liberty                  4.76m   2.2  15-07.50 
 16 Manero, Denise               Bucknell                 4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
 17 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina         4.67m   1.3  15-04.00 
 18 hill, keri                   Concord College          4.58m   1.5  15-00.50 
 19 Miller, Kayla                Wooster                  4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
 20 Cox, Jessica                 Wilmington (Ohio         4.47m   0.2  14-08.00 
 21 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina         4.45m   1.0  14-07.25 
 22 Bruscella, Jackie            Lafayette                4.42m   0.1  14-06.00 
 23 Houston, Jessica             Coastal Carolina         4.33m   0.2  14-02.50 
 24 Taylor, Krystal              Wilmington (Ohio         4.11m   0.7  13-06.00 
 25 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina         3.64m   1.0  11-11.50 
 26 Graham, Danielle             Morris College           3.29m   0.5  10-09.50 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              Wilmington (Ohio         3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 VanderMeer, Jennifer         Hope                     3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Koopmans, Leah               Hope                     3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Runkle, Lindsay              Kutztown                J3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Strickland, Kelly            Kutztown                J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Stewart, Lauren              Vcu                      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 VanderMeer, Emily            Hope                     2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Woods, Rebekah               Hope                    J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Funderburk, Emily            Liberty                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Shaffer, Frances             West Liberty St.        J2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Drushal, Ali                 Wooster                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Andy                Lynchburg                4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Wilson, Mario                Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Viken, Dave                  Notre Dame               4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Schipper, Matt               Notre Dame              J4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Merchun, Jim                 Notre Dame               4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Decker, Scott                Lynchburg                4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Inzana, Jason                Bucknell                J4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Kravatz, Adam                Millersville            J4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Morgan, Tray                 Notre Dame              J4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Pavia, Anthony               Lynchburg                4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Langille, Scott              Hope                     4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Smith, Kyle                  Hope                    J4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
 14 Riegel, Shane                Kutztown                 3.90m   12-09.50 
 15 Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina        J3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 Allbaugh, Dan                Wilmington (Ohio        J3.90m   12-09.50 
 17 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina         3.75m   12-03.50 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1.98m  1995        Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kohler, Rachel               Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Roemhildt, Caitlin           Minnesota               J1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Biscardi, Lauren             Notre Dame              J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Brumfield, Katrina           Mansfield                1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Houston, Jessica             Coastal Carolina         1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Moody, Lindsay               Kentucky                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Lis, Christina               Hope                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Warner, Shelly               Wilmington (Ohio         1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Williams, Marie              Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Hart, Kathleen               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Peaks, Jessica               Winston-Salem St         1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina         1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Moore, Valeria               East Carolina           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 McMurray, Brooke             Kutztown                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Horne, Meghan                East Carolina            1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Kalinowski, Leigh            Lafayette                1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Dolan, Lindsay               East Carolina            1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Garofalo, Danielle           Lynchburg                1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Sliva, Danielle              Lafayette                1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Hart, Alyss                  Wilmington (Ohio         1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Jones, Michelle              Vcu                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Mahoney, Erin                Lynchburg                1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Majcina, Blair               Notre Dame               2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Jacques, Christopher         Notre Dame              J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Hartzler, Cody               Kutztown                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Treiber, Aaron               Hope                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Bergsma, Sean                Hope                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Robinson, Ryan               Bucknell                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Jordan, Ty                   Johnson C. Smith        J1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Smith, Davon                 Vcu                     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 10 Argro, Brandon               Vcu                      1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Kirby, Jordan                Bucknell                J1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Gilreath, Josh               Liberty                 J1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 17.54m  1985        Mike Conley, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Eric                  Notre Dame              14.29m   3.4  46-10.75 
  2 Argro, Brandon               Vcu                     13.80m   2.5  45-03.50 
  3 Ekema-Agbaw, Steve           Lafayette               13.71m   1.8  44-11.75 
  4 Jordan, Trisdan              Wooster                 13.49m   0.3  44-03.25 
  5 Johnson, Marcus              Coastal Carolina        13.38m   1.3  43-10.75 
  6 Smith, Davon                 Vcu                     13.37m  -0.1  43-10.50 
  7 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield               13.30m   1.1  43-07.75 
  8 Minkus, Jeffrey              Hope                    13.25m   2.2  43-05.75 
  9 Heller, DeMarcus             Morris College          13.06m  -0.7  42-10.25 
 10 Garel, Michael               Vcu                     12.83m   0.8  42-01.25 
 11 Dyer, Eric                   Wooster                 12.79m  +0.0  41-11.50 
 12 Pope, Trevino                Coastal Carolina        12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
 13 Nevels, Jermaine             West Liberty St.        12.74m   0.7  41-09.75 
 14 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville            12.69m   0.2  41-07.75 
 15 Greene, Chris                Mansfield               12.62m   0.1  41-05.00 
 16 Hollins, Jeremy              Bucknell                12.20m   2.8  40-00.50 
 17 Gatton, Averell              Wooster                 12.10m   0.8  39-08.50 
 18 Underwood, Justin            East Carolina           11.91m  -0.2  39-01.00 
 19 Shappell, Kenneth            Kutztown                11.80m   1.5  38-08.75 
 20 Seymour, Joseph              Hope                    11.34m   1.7  37-02.50 
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14.05m  1999        Stacey Bowers, Baylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette               11.70m   1.8  38-04.75 
  2 Hibbert, Charlene            Liberty                 11.08m   0.2  36-04.25 
  3 Smith, Shantell              Voorhees                10.78m   0.2  35-04.50 
  4 Miller, Kayla                Wooster                 10.46m   1.7  34-04.00 
  5 Dash, Brittni                Johnson C. Smith        10.38m   1.9  34-00.75 
  5 Bruscella, Jackie            Lafayette               10.38m   1.7  34-00.75 
  7 Kibbey, Sarah                Hope                     9.79m   0.7  32-01.50 
  8 Cox, Jessica                 Wilmington (Ohio         9.34m   0.3  30-07.75 
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 13:08.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jonathan             Kentucky              14:55.00  
  2 Chaffee, Cary                Vcu                   14:59.94  
  3 Alton, Guy                   Vcu                   15:07.18  
  4 Weener, Seth                 Hope                  15:33.10  
  5 Donovan, Kevin               Bentley               15:34.70  
  6 Edwards, Nate                Liberty               15:48.47  
  7 Wingo, Joey                  Unattached            15:54.38  
  8 McGrath, Scott               Bentley               15:54.98  
  9 horner, randy                Concord College       16:06.40  
 10 Skiles, Tony                 Kutztown              16:08.15  
 11 VanderVelde, Paul            Hope                  16:09.82  
 12 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley               16:12.16  
 13 Butler, Andrew               Millersville          16:13.70  
 14 McGoldrick, Kevin            Bucknell              16:16.73  
 15 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown              16:17.78  
 16 Anderson, Eric               Hope                  16:18.61  
 17 Evans, Adam                  Bentley               16:19.36  
 18 Dybas, Piotr                 Vcu                   16:34.66  
 19 Workman, Terry               Wooster               16:41.36  
 20 Koech, Kenneth               Winston-Salem St      16:50.39  
 21 Sultz, Daniel                Hope                  16:53.86  
 22 Jacobs, Jeff                 Wooster               17:15.10  
 23 Langer, Jonathan             West Liberty St.      17:19.18  
 24 Shillingburg, Tony           West Liberty St.      18:25.31  
 25 Goneau, Justin               West Liberty St.      19:59.55  
 
Event 28  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petri, Lindsay               Kentucky              18:16.31  
  2 Kalinoski, Stacia            Minnesota             18:18.09  
  3 Karwiel, Autumn              Lafayette             18:18.94  
  4 Halasek, Andrea              Kentucky              18:36.49  
  5 Quiroz, Reyna                Liberty               18:40.62  
  6 Merriam, Reagan              Vcu                   18:41.71  
  7 Multer, Sarah                Hope                  19:34.49  
  8 Hoekstra, Anne               Hope                  19:37.91  
  9 Weaver, Kallen               West Liberty St.      19:41.74  
 10 Meyers, Melissa              Wilmington (Ohio      21:02.75  
 11 Greving, Holly               Hope                  21:21.91  
 12 Sirico, Nicole               Kutztown              21:31.99  
 13 Osterman, Katrina            Concord College       22:20.46  
 14 Snyder, Mackenzie            Hope                  22:46.01  
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 38.04  1998        TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Carolina  'A'                                    40.62   1 
     1) Sanderson, Adian                2) Hewitt, Jerek                  
     3) Rucker, David                   4) Thompson, Kevin                
  2 East Carolina  'B'                                    42.09   1 
     1) Covington, Travis               2) Small, Brandon                 
     3) Abisogun, Akintunde             4) Green, Anthony                 
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          42.10   1 
     1) Newell, Daniel                  2) Leineweber, Phil               
     3) Vassell, Oronde                 4) Greenleaf, Markus              
  4 Vcu  'A'                                              42.11   1 
     1) Altizer, Derek                  2) Gallo, Jason                   
     3) Frierson, James                 4) Deshazo, Jackie                
  5 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 42.26   2 
     1) Reese, Whittmin                 2) Chmelik, Jim                   
     3) Murphy, Tyrone                  4) Levy, Alex                     
  6 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 42.37   1 
     1) Phelps, Jarvarius               2) Lemon, Aubrey                  
     3) Wheeler, Ben                    4) Lambert, Jason                 
  7 Racer-X  'A'                                          42.39   1 
     1) Grier, Bobby                    2) Nowell, Grant                  
     3) guy jr., trenton                4) House, DeMario                 
  8 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                 43.56   2 
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                         43.58   2 
     1)                                 2) Hegedus, Tony                  
     3) Hixson, Steve                   4) Gibbs, Justin                  
 10 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                44.37   1 
     1) Bynum, Brock                    2) Biggs, Nate                    
     3) Marcellus, Richard              4) Howe, Brandon                  
 11 Concord College  'A'                                  45.53   2 
     1) enalls, Jamar                   2) Tuck, Josh                     
     3) Lucas, Matt                     4) Ruiz, Jose                     
 12 Vcu  'B'                                              51.25   2 
     1) Blyden, Jamal                   2) Wilson, DeAngelo               
     3) Lambert, Davion                 4) Argro, Brandon                 
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 42.50  6/3/1989    LSU, LSU                                    
                       Stanley, Sowell, Sheffield, Jones                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 46.53   1 
     1) Brown, Ikeiylah                 2) Johnson, Shanta                
     3) White, Amber                    4) Lemon, Courtney                
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       46.60   1 
     1) Manning, Domenique              2) Erigha, Maryann                
     3) Davis, Brienne                  4) Schultz, Joanna                
  3 Minnesota  'A'                                        47.15   1 
     1) Grundman, Katie                 2) Butler, Rikita                 
     3) Obi, Ekene                      4) Douglas, Kadian                
  4 East Carolina  'A'                                    48.03   1 
     1) Silver, Chalonda                2) Brown, Kharya                  
     3) Anderson, Shalice               4) Bilal-Mack, Aisha              
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          48.57   1 
     1) Beckles, Andrea                 2) Hibbert, Charlene              
     3) Screen, Tra'                    4) Henton, Sheronica              
  6 Racer-X  'A'                                          49.45   1 
     1) Bryant, Neosha                  2) Walker, Mallai                 
     3) Guy, Sheqyra                    4) Guy, Jasmine                   
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                49.58   2 
     1) Barnett, Wykeita                2) Brown, Javonna                 
     3) Turner, Tanisha                 4) White, Gerri-Lena              
  8 Vcu  'A'                                              49.87   1 
     1) Berkley, Sheemeca               2) Key, Whitney                   
     3) Johnson, Verniece               4) Martin, Jessica                
  9 Voorhees  'A'                                         49.97   2 
     1) Hyndman, Keisha                 2) Smith, Shantell                
     3) Tulloch, Keisha                 4) Jenkins, Shantrell             
 10 Kutztown  'A'                                         50.22   2 
 11 Concord College  'A'                                  52.80   2 
     1) Davies, Megan                   2) hill, keri                     
     3) boggs, Jessica                  4) mbagwu, karachi                
 12 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                52.84   2 
     1) Otting, Kacie                   2) Cox, Jessica                   
     3) Taylor, Krystal                 4) Martin, Callen                 
 13 Hope  'A'                                             58.86   2 
     1) Kuiper, Nora                    2) Browne, Kelsey                 
     3) Huisman, Whitley                4) Lange, Lindsay                 
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TerLouw, Ryan                Hope                   3:54.51  
  2 Currie, Doug                 Coastal Carolina       3:55.05  
  3 Matusiewicz, Lukasz          Vcu                    3:55.19  
  4 McCarthy, Jamie              Coastal Carolina       3:56.53  
  5 Paul, James                  Niagara Olympic        4:01.09  
  6 Heron, John                  Coastal Carolina       4:02.66  
  7 Paul, Blair                  Coastal Carolina       4:03.85  
  8 Loehr, John                  East Carolina          4:04.58  
  9 Hacker, Max                  Coastal Carolina       4:06.13  
 10 Ramirez, Stephan             Bentley                4:09.58  
 11 McKeever, Pat                Kutztown               4:09.79  
 12 Ramer, Kyle                  Bucknell               4:09.82  
 13 Cancro, Tim                  Vcu                    4:11.90  
 14 Stiles, Austin               Wilmington (Ohio       4:12.54  
 15 Rusterholtz, Tim             Vcu                    4:12.69  
 16 Kooy, Collin                 Hope                   4:13.82  
 17 Burns, Griffin               Bucknell               4:14.05  
 18 Summers, Ryan                Hope                   4:14.68  
 19 Terzyk, Mike                 Millersville           4:14.72  
 20 Stiger, Aidan                Millersville           4:17.93  
 21 Moore, Derek                 Niagara Olympic        4:20.57  
 22 Harvin, Cornelious           Unat-Morris Coll       4:20.78  
 23 Frame, Randy                 Wilmington (Ohio       4:21.48  
 24 Reschke, Kent                Hope                   4:23.74  
 25 Cislak, Kenneth              Millersville           4:24.35  
 26 Presto, Tim                  Wooster                4:25.77  
 27 Benard, Mac                  Niagara Olympic        4:26.39  
 28 Webb, Ryan                   Unattached             4:27.30  
 29 Scholl, Paul                 Niagara Olympic        4:28.07  
 30 Cynkar, Michael              Wooster                4:36.49  
 31 Loy, Bryan                   Wooster                4:37.87  
 32 Toppping, Gabe               Wooster                4:45.78  
 
Event 34  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4:06.75  2003        Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gabriele           Minnesota              4:28.78  
  2 Yetzer, Elizabeth            Minnesota              4:30.59  
  3 Schwengler, Julie            Minnesota              4:43.71  
  4 Schamberger, Theresa         Coastal Carolina       4:46.05  
  5 Osborne, Ashley              Liberty                4:46.91  
  6 Paulson, Sally               Minnesota              4:47.63  
  7 Williams, Danielle           Vcu                    4:52.37  
  8 O'Connell, Abbey             Minnesota              4:52.45  
  9 Gordon, Jackie               Kentucky               4:52.74  
 10 Lichtner, Samantha           East Carolina          4:52.86  
 11 Jepchirchir, Diana           Coastal Carolina       4:53.58  
 12 Powell, Barbara              Bentley                4:53.89  
 13 Tableman, Leslie             Hope                   4:55.05  
 14 Briggs, Nicole               East Carolina          4:58.77  
 15 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley                4:59.11  
 16 Laverty, Claire              Kentucky               4:59.47  
 17 Bergquist, Aubrey            Coastal Carolina       5:00.94  
 18 Phelan, Barb                 Niagara Olympic        5:01.53  
 19 Smith, Nichole               Bucknell               5:02.92  
 20 Gilbert, Victoria            Bucknell               5:10.59  
 21 Blankenship, Amanda          Concord College        5:11.36  
 22 Busbee, Peggy                Coastal Carolina       5:14.07  
 23 Bisharat, Evan               Vcu                    5:17.29  
 24 Miller, Christine            Bucknell               5:18.96  
 25 Thornton, Amy                Millersville           5:20.13  
 26 Little, Libby                Vcu                    5:20.83  
 27 Pettis, Lauren               Millersville           5:24.70  
 28 Pinkowski, Sarah             Mansfield              5:25.70  
 29 Washington, Genova           Vcu                    5:27.60  
 30 Elphick, Sarah               Millersville           5:28.27  
 31 Rohl, Michelle               Unat-Mansfield         5:29.05  
 32 Nyboer, Molly                Hope                   5:29.55  
 33 Katzgrau, Katelyn            Kutztown               5:31.83  
 34 Tyler, Sara                  Hope                   5:31.87  
 35 Calderone, Nicole            Wooster                5:34.28  
 36 Byrne, Erin                  Wooster                5:38.15  
 37 Foster, Lindzie              Mansfield              5:48.90  
 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cotto, Hector                Unattached               14.37   1.8  1 
  2 O'Donnell, Tim               Liberty                  14.63   1.8  1 
  3 Wheeler, Ben                 Coastal Carolina         14.98   2.8  2 
  4 Garel, Michael               Vcu                      15.03   1.8  1 
  5 Blenk, Tom                   Lafayette                15.05   2.8  2 
  6 Bell, Kristopher             East Carolina            15.06   1.8  1 
  7 Genao, Jose                  Notre Dame               15.08   1.8  1 
  8 Daley, Geoffrey              Kentucky                 15.16   1.8  1 
  9 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                  15.17   1.8  1 
 10 Argro, Brandon               Vcu                      15.27   2.8  2 
 11 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette                15.44   1.8  1 
 12 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina         15.48   0.1  3 
 13 Pinkas, Marques              Millersville             15.53   0.1  3 
 14 Crider, Cory                 Kutztown                 15.75   2.2  4 
 15 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.78   0.1  3 
 16 Gibbs, Justin                Kutztown                 15.80   0.1  3 
 17 Sheehan, Dan                 Lafayette                15.87   2.8  2 
 18 Johnson, McKinley            Lynchburg                16.15   0.4  5 
 19 Jensen, Matt                 Wooster                  16.18   0.1  3 
 20 Burdette, Matt               Concord College          16.29   0.1  3 
 21 Brenner, Gonzalo             Notre Dame               16.48   0.1  3 
 22 VandeGuchte, Nate            Hope                     16.61   2.2  4 
 23 core, cornell                Concord College          16.63   0.1  3 
 24 Kelm, Robert                 Wooster                  17.20   2.2  4 
 25 Vogel, Danny                 West Liberty St.         17.40   2.8  2 
 26 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                 18.19   2.2  4 
 27 Paxton, David                Concord College          18.79   0.4  5 
 28 Minkus, Jeffrey              Hope                     18.91   0.4  5 
 29 bragg, johnny                Concord College          19.90   0.4  5 
 
Event 36  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 12.61  1988        Gail Devers, UCLA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zelinskas, Arlene            Liberty                  14.24   1.2  1 
  2 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Carolina         14.28   1.2  1 
  3 Manning, Domenique           Notre Dame               14.37   1.2  1 
  4 Houston, Jessica             Coastal Carolina         14.92   NWI  2 
  5 Dolan, Lindsay               East Carolina            15.00   1.2  1 
  6 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell                 15.03   1.2  1 
  7 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                 15.55   1.2  1 
  8 Williams, Marie              Liberty                  15.61   NWI  2 
  9 Pope, Tiana                  Johnson C. Smith         15.72   NWI  2 
 10 Grullon, Jaslyn              East Carolina            15.75   0.5  3 
 11 Archie, Sernarra             Vcu                      15.81   NWI  2 
 12 Lange, Lindsay               Hope                     15.82   NWI  2 
 13 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                 16.36   NWI  2 
 14 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina         16.44   1.2  1 
 15 Lown, Jessica                Mansfield                16.65   0.5  3 
 16 Ward, Jennifer               Liberty                  16.80   0.8  4 
 17 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina         17.00   NWI  2 
 18 Curry, Ashley                Bucknell                 17.52   NWI  2 
 19 Guy, Jasmine                 Racer-X                  17.85   0.5  3 
 20 Otting, Kacie                Wilmington (Ohio         17.95   0.5  3 
 21 Buchanan, Sarah              Wilmington (Ohio         18.11   0.8  4 
 22 Sharp, Meghan                Morris College           18.37   0.5  3 
 23 Garofalo, Danielle           Lynchburg                18.41   0.5  3 
 24 Girod, Sarah                 Wilmington (Ohio         18.50   0.8  4 
 25 Copeland, Karina             Johnson C. Smith         19.30   0.5  3 
 26 neely, megan                 Concord College          19.37   0.8  4 
 27 Lis, Christina               Hope                     19.52   0.8  4 
 28 wilson, brook                Concord College          20.01   0.8  4 
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 44.00  1992        Quincy Watts, U. of So. Cal.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Postel, Ryan                 Notre Dame               47.22   1 
  2 Powell, Jordan               Notre Dame               47.72   1 
  3 Richardson, Christopher      East Carolina            47.99   1 
  4 Sanderson, Adian             East Carolina            48.98   1 
  5 Leineweber, Phil             Liberty                  49.14   1 
  6 Sidbury, Gerrod              Winston-Salem St         49.30   1 
  7 Rucker, David                East Carolina            49.33   1 
  8 Boyd, Cody                   Niagara Olympic          49.70   1 
  9 Word, Chris                  Lynchburg                49.76   3 
 10 Buzaid, Billy                Notre Dame               49.98   2 
 11 Bizzell, Omar                Johnson C. Smith         50.01   4 
 12 Graves, Earl                 Lynchburg                50.04   3 
 13 Campbell, Travis             Liberty                  50.11   2 
 14 Blyden, Jamal                Vcu                      50.16   2 
 15 Clark, Aaron                 Hope                     50.19   4 
 16 Grier, Bobby                 Racer-X                  50.86   4 
 17 Hixson, Steve                Kutztown                 51.01   4 
 18 Tisdale, Jhran               Voorhees                 51.63   3 
 19 Harris, Michael              East Carolina            51.78   2 
 20 Logan, Nate                  Ashland Universi         51.89   4 
 21 Williams, Bradley            Lafayette                51.90   3 
 22 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette                52.34   5 
 23 Hawkins, Demetrius           Johnson C. Smith         52.76   7 
 24 Previch, Frank               Hope                     53.02   5 
 25 Lindsay, Corin               East Carolina            53.18   5 
 26 Strata, Nick                 Wilmington (Ohio         53.42   6 
 27 Picard, Jared                Liberty                  53.52   5 
 28 Officer, John                Wooster                  54.17   6 
 29 Lilly, Shaun                 Johnson C. Smith         54.23   7 
 30 Haferd, Robert               Bucknell                 54.24   6 
 31 Howe, Brandon                Winston-Salem St         54.26   4 
 32 Kleinhaus, Evan              Millersville             54.31   6 
 33 Warren, Graham               East Carolina            54.33   3 
 34 Stuck, Seth                  Wooster                  54.41   6 
 35 Kinzer, John                 Winston-Salem St         54.50   6 
 36 Pierson, Preston             Hope                     54.64   6 
 37 Grinnell, David              Hope                     56.39   7 
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 50.18  6/3/1989    Pauline Davis, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schultz, Joanna              Notre Dame               55.37   1 
  2 Ogbuokiri, Okechi            Notre Dame               55.64   1 
  3 White, Amber                 Coastal Carolina         55.65   1 
  4 Swayzer, Crysta              Notre Dame               56.12   1 
  5 Brown, Ikeiylah              Coastal Carolina         56.62   2 
  6 Mack, Kleo                   Kentucky                 56.82   1 
  7 Butler, Rikita               Minnesota                56.89   1 
  8 Trimble, Ashley              Kentucky                 57.37   1 
  9 Freeman, Chenoa              Liberty                  57.43   2 
 10 Sawko, Christa               Bucknell                 59.00   2 
 11 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan          Kutztown                 59.21   2 
 12 Harrison, Sandy              Winston-Salem St         59.60   1 
 13 Heath, Brittany              Liberty                1:00.23   3 
 14 Banks, Erika                 Vcu                    1:00.89   2 
 15 Spangenberg, Heather         Kutztown               1:01.26   3 
 16 Darling, Meaghan             Lafayette              1:01.58   4 
 17 Kippley, Denay               Hope                   1:02.32   3 
 18 Ferguson, Erica              Mansfield              1:02.51   4 
 19 Gilliam, Kiara               Racer-X                1:03.09   2 
 20 Cohen, Meredith              Lafayette              1:03.14   3 
 21 Papalia, Amy                 Bentley                1:03.22   5 
 22 Drushal, Ali                 Wooster                1:03.47   5 
 23 McMurray, Brooke             Kutztown               1:03.57   5 
 24 Childs, Candace              Vcu                    1:04.16   4 
 25 Graham, Danielle             Morris College         1:04.30   4 
 26 Weithman, Beverly            West Liberty St.       1:04.47   4 
 27 Berkowitz, Brie              East Carolina          1:04.48   4 
 28 Correll, Clarissa            Mansfield              1:04.80   6 
 29 Duren, Sharmane              Vcu                    1:04.91   4 
 30 Murphy, Melissa              Bentley                1:05.15   5 
 31 Crowley, Alison              Lafayette              1:05.59   3 
 32 Celenza, Michele             Kutztown               1:06.87   6 
 33 Wagner, Jessica              Mansfield              1:07.86   5 
 34 Wright, Monique              Vcu                    1:08.74   5 
 35 Ellis, Toni Marie            Millersville           1:12.45   6 
 
Event 39  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Jose                Kentucky                 10.45   2.6  1 
  2 Alexander, Edward            Racer-X                  10.53   4.0  2 
  3 guy jr., trenton             Racer-X                  10.54   2.6  1 
  4 Hewitt, Jerek                East Carolina            10.62   2.6  1 
  5 Frierson, James              Vcu                      10.63   2.6  1 
  6 Parker, Rondrick             Unattached               10.66   0.4  7 
  7 Green, Anthony               East Carolina            10.69   4.0  2 
  8 Browning, Nathan             Kentucky                 10.74   4.0  2 
  9 Lemon, Aubrey                Coastal Carolina         10.76   2.6  1 
 10 Obeng, Kwasi                 Kentucky                 10.79   2.6  1 
 11 McKenzie, Gordon             Kentucky                 10.82   2.6  1 
 12 Gallo, Jason                 Vcu                      10.83   4.0  2 
 13 Thomas, Mikel                Kentucky                 10.83   2.6  1 
 14 Wilson, DeAngelo             Vcu                      10.85   1.6  3 
 15 Myers, Dominque              Unat-Voorhees            11.04   1.6  3 
 16 Reese, Whittmin              Coastal Carolina         11.05   1.6  3 
 17 Altizer, Derek               Vcu                      11.08   1.6  3 
 18 George, Erik                 Hope                     11.18   2.8  4 
 19 Covington, Travis            East Carolina            11.19   4.0  2 
 20 Davis, Stephen               Unat-Morris Coll         11.19   1.6  3 
 21 Vassell, Oronde              Liberty                  11.21   2.8  4 
 22 House, DeMario               Racer-X                  11.27   1.6  3 
 23 Bynum, Brock                 Winston-Salem St         11.31   NWI  5 
 24 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                11.32   2.8  4 
 25 Dix, DeAndre                 Johnson C. Smith         11.33   1.6  3 
 26 Lambert, Davion              Vcu                      11.39   NWI  5 
 27 Sitton, Arthur               Coastal Carolina         11.49   NWI  6 
 28 enalls, Jamar                Concord College          11.55   NWI  5 
 29 Jackson, Robby               Lynchburg                11.55   NWI  6 
 30 Tarr, Matt                   Liberty                  11.57   NWI  5 
 31 DeFranceschi, Kyle           Lafayette                11.60   NWI  5 
 32 Branam, Trenton              Kutztown                 11.79   NWI  6 
 33 Noles, Richard               Lynchburg                11.81   NWI  6 
 34 Akers, Jason                 West Liberty St.         11.86   NWI  5 
 35 Smith, Antione               Lynchburg                11.87   NWI  5 
 36 Martin, Chris                Lynchburg                11.87   NWI  6 
 37 Crook, Jonathan              Wilmington (Ohio         11.95   0.4  7 
 38 Biggs, Nate                  Winston-Salem St         11.99   2.8  4 
 39 Howard, David                Wilmington (Ohio         12.02   NWI  6 
 40 Venkatesh, Sateesh           Wooster                  12.14   0.4  7 
 41 Stevens, Sanford             Unattached               12.56   NWI  6 
 42 Ruiz, Jose                   Concord College          12.59   0.4  7 
 
Event 40  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Erigha, Maryann              Notre Dame               11.92   0.1  1 
  2 Douglas, Kadian              Minnesota                12.07   2.8  2 
  3 Martin, Jenna                Kentucky                 12.08   0.1  1 
  4 Davis, Brienne               Notre Dame               12.19   0.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Shanta              Coastal Carolina         12.23   0.1  1 
  6 Bryant, Neosha               Racer-X                  12.29   0.1  1 
  7 Beckles, Andrea              Liberty                  12.30   2.8  2 
  8 Martin, Callen               Wilmington (Ohio         12.41   0.1  1 
  9 Lemon, Courtney              Coastal Carolina         12.44   2.8  2 
 10 Jenkins, Shantrell           Voorhees                 12.51   1.7  3 
 11 Youngs, Vanessa              Lafayette                12.58   2.8  2 
 12 Walker, Mallai               Racer-X                  12.58   0.1  1 
 13 Barnett, Wykeita             Winston-Salem St         12.62   0.1  1 
 14 Key, Whitney                 Vcu                      12.79   2.8  2 
 15 Gamble, Lavonda              Morris College           12.86   1.7  3 
 16 Bryant, LaKesha              Johnson C. Smith         12.87   2.8  2 
 17 Jones, Kim                   Racer-X                  12.91   1.7  3 
 18 Quinn, Kathleen              Kutztown                 12.93   0.8  4 
 19 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                 12.98   1.7  3 
 20 Fedish, Amanda               Mansfield                12.98   0.8  4 
 21 Nelson, Sarah                Minnesota                13.02   0.8  4 
 22 Thomas, Kisha                Lafayette                13.11   1.7  3 
 23 Kuiper, Nora                 Hope                     13.16  -0.2  5 
 24 Brumfield, Katrina           Mansfield                13.31   0.5  6 
 25 Speakman, Corri              Kutztown                 13.36   0.8  4 
 26 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 13.38  -0.2  5 
 27 Dempsey, Kati                Bucknell                 13.44  -0.2  5 
 28 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 13.47  -0.2  5 
 29 Seibles, Auston              Johnson C. Smith         13.49   1.7  3 
 30 Berkley, Sheemeca            Vcu                      13.49   0.8  4 
 31 Dash, Brittni                Johnson C. Smith         13.53   0.8  4 
 32 Arciszewska, Anna            Minnesota                13.61   0.8  4 
 33 Richardson, Kyra             Lynchburg                13.65  -0.2  5 
 34 Kauffman, Tiff               Millersville             13.77  -0.2  5 
 35 Cook, Ashley                 Morris College           13.78   0.8  4 
 36 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     13.80   0.5  6 
 37 Goddard, Christina           Winston-Salem St         13.97  -0.2  5 
 38 Huisman, Whitley             Hope                     13.99   0.5  6 
 39 Browne, Kelsey               Hope                     14.10   0.5  6 
 40 Moore, Sarah                 Wilmington (Ohio         15.39   0.5  6 
 
Event 41  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Justin             Kentucky               1:53.92  
  2 Martin, Marshawn             Coastal Carolina       1:56.10  
  3 Luna, Luis                   Kentucky               1:56.25  
  4 Armstrong, Richard           East Carolina          1:57.20  
  5 Mabry, Aaron                 East Carolina          1:57.35  
  6 Paul, James                  Niagara Olympic        1:57.42  
  7 Cancro, Tim                  Vcu                    1:57.86  
  8 Malloy, Adam                 Millersville           1:57.91  
  9 Darcy, Dan                   Bentley                1:57.92  
 10 Kenemer, Aaron               Hope                   1:58.15  
 11 Herring, Mark                Wilmington (Ohio       1:58.72  
 12 bartley, jeremy              Concord College        1:59.25  
 13 Frye, Sanders                Hope                   1:59.66  
 14 Brownlee, Scott              Kentucky               1:59.96  
 15 Harvin, Cornelious           Unat-Morris Coll       2:00.03  
 16 Todd, Jason                  Hope                   2:00.55  
 17 Stephen, Garrett             Bentley                2:00.62  
 18 DeBlander, Matt              Lafayette              2:00.73  
 19 Kahin, Sadat                 Winston-Salem St       2:00.80  
 20 Rusterholtz, Tim             Vcu                    2:01.09  
 21 Miller, Benjiman             Hope                   2:01.19  
 22 Larson, Korey                Coastal Carolina       2:01.49  
 23 Gregory, Matt                Liberty                2:01.51  
 24 Mead, David                  Coastal Carolina       2:01.51  
 25 Stoltz, John-Mark            Mansfield              2:01.70  
 26 White, Christian             Vcu                    2:01.72  
 27 Rodenbaugh, Andy             Kentucky               2:01.76  
 28 Payne, Richard               Millersville           2:02.16  
 29 Wright, Cory                 Winston-Salem St       2:02.42  
 30 Neiderer, Lucas              Millersville           2:02.45  
 31 Correa, Kevin                Liberty                2:02.47  
 32 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown               2:03.55  
 33 Myers, Eric                  Wilmington (Ohio       2:03.64  
 34 Heckman, Jordan              Niagara Olympic        2:04.27  
 35 Amersbach, Bradley           Millersville           2:05.63  
 36 Rousseau, Julien             Niagara Olympic        2:06.27  
 37 Zimmerman, Matt              Mansfield              2:07.20  
 38 Barnett, Michael             East Carolina          2:08.08  
 39 Benard, Mac                  Niagara Olympic        2:10.98  
 40 Kloscak, Joe                 Wilmington (Ohio       2:13.46  
 41 Powell, Alvin                Winston-Salem St       2:16.11  
 42 Lyman, Jeff                  Wooster                2:17.78  
 43 Montgomery, Marcus           Unattached             2:20.41  
 44 Winters, Michael             Wooster                2:23.38  
 
Event 42  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1:59.11  1990        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dann, Nicole                 Mansfield              2:19.94  
  2 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Liberty                2:20.64  
  3 White, Jennifer              East Carolina          2:23.63  
  4 White, Keli-Jo               Coastal Carolina       2:24.76  
  5 Williams, Danielle           Vcu                    2:25.40  
  6 Smith, Jennifer              Kentucky               2:26.14  
  7 Westerman, Stephanie         Lafayette              2:27.19  
  8 Cadwell, Steph               Unat-Mansfield         2:28.65  
  9 Wida, Heather                Mansfield              2:29.66  
 10 Kibbey, Sarah                Hope                   2:29.99  
 11 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley                2:30.55  
 12 Behre, Ashley                Bucknell               2:31.16  
 13 Cain, Christyna              Mansfield              2:32.25  
 14 DeYoung, Kristen             Bucknell               2:34.10  
 15 Webb, Becky                  Kutztown               2:34.65  
 16 Barton, Meredith             Kentucky               2:34.86  
 17 Weithman, Beverly            West Liberty St.       2:34.87  
 18 Harris, Danielle             Liberty                2:34.99  
 19 Chura, Meredith              Millersville           2:36.16  
 20 Beeler, Jacqueline           Hope                   2:37.41  
 21 Bisharat, Evan               Vcu                    2:38.44  
 22 Scholl, Meghan               Hope                   2:38.81  
 23 Dutch, Katie                 Millersville           2:38.91  
 24 Wright, Monique              Vcu                    2:39.07  
 25 Diver, Amanda                Lynchburg              2:39.57  
 26 Rogers, Ernisha              Millersville           2:41.09  
 27 Childs, Candace              Vcu                    2:41.97  
 28 Kline, Nikki                 Wilmington (Ohio       2:43.42  
 29 Lucas, Emma                  Hope                   2:52.09  
 30 Clouse, Stacey               Wilmington (Ohio       3:14.51  
 31 Huggins, Sarah               Wilmington (Ohio       3:21.97  
 
Event 43  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Tim               Liberty                  52.10   1 
  2 Murphy, Tyrone               Coastal Carolina         52.53   1 
  3 Wechter, Austin              Notre Dame               52.69   1 
  4 Ruiz, Ever                   Lafayette                55.76   2 
  5 Blaum, Justin                Lafayette                56.91   2 
  6 Garel, Michael               Vcu                      57.13   1 
  7 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette                57.79   2 
  8 Handon, Ben                  Liberty                  58.77   2 
  9 Pinkas, Marques              Millersville             58.78   4 
 10 VandeGuchte, Nate            Hope                     59.29   3 
 11 Rogers, Hunter               Voorhees                 59.88   4 
 12 Rowles, Jason                Kutztown               1:00.28   3 
 13 Hibbert, Chris               Liberty                1:00.45   3 
 14 Watts, Gregory               Winston-Salem St       1:00.55   2 
 15 Kelm, Robert                 Wooster                1:01.00   3 
 16 Johnson, McKinley            Lynchburg              1:01.49   2 
 17 Lashway, Niles               Concord College        1:01.92   3 
 18 Jensen, Matt                 Wooster                1:03.26   3 
 19 Anthony, Kyle                Bucknell               1:04.33   2 
 20 Paxton, David                Concord College        1:04.89   4 
 21 Burdette, Matt               Concord College        1:05.48   4 
 22 Hegedus, Tony                Kutztown               1:13.30   1 
 23 Molnar, Balazs               Notre Dame             1:19.35   1 
 
Event 44  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 53.54  6/1/2004    Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zelinskas, Arlene            Liberty                1:01.79   1 
  2 Obi, Ekene                   Minnesota              1:03.12   1 
  3 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell               1:03.44   1 
  4 Sawko, Christa               Bucknell               1:04.91   2 
  5 Becker, Jennifer             Minnesota              1:05.50   2 
  6 Shamp, Andrea                Minnesota              1:05.63   2 
  7 Williams, Marie              Liberty                1:05.90   3 
  8 Bilal-Mack, Aisha            East Carolina          1:06.52   1 
  9 Leach, Desiree               Coastal Carolina       1:06.84   1 
 10 Pierce, Jenn                 Bucknell               1:08.15   4 
 11 Hodge, Malliron              Winston-Salem St       1:08.54   2 
 12 Lown, Jessica                Mansfield              1:08.95   3 
 13 Holman, Lindsay              Vcu                    1:09.13   2 
 14 Gee, Lashawn                 Unat-Winston-Sal       1:09.13   1 
 15 Donovan, Jessica             Kutztown               1:09.34   3 
 16 Hall, Elizabeth              Lafayette              1:10.02   2 
 17 Grundman, Katie              Minnesota              1:10.06   2 
 18 McDonald, Vernae             Winston-Salem St       1:12.49   3 
 19 Woods, Rebekah               Hope                   1:14.84   3 
 20 Kreuze, Elizabeth            Hope                   1:17.95   4 
 21 Buchanan, Sarah              Wilmington (Ohio       1:19.20   4 
 22 neely, megan                 Concord College        1:22.26   4 
 
Event 45  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frierson, James              Vcu                      21.34   0.3  1 
  2 Parker, Rondrick             Unattached               21.50   0.3  1 
  3 guy jr., trenton             Racer-X                  21.52   0.3  1 
  4 Alexander, Edward            Racer-X                  21.80   0.3  1 
  5 Postel, Ryan                 Notre Dame               21.84   0.3  1 
  6 Small, Brandon               East Carolina            21.98   0.3  1 
  7 Wilson, DeAngelo             Vcu                      22.05   0.3  1 
  8 Marcellus, Richard           Winston-Salem St         22.12   0.8  2 
  9 Powell, Jordan               Notre Dame               22.20   0.1  3 
 10 Gallo, Jason                 Vcu                      22.32   0.8  2 
 11 Gilreath, Josh               Liberty                  22.48   0.1  3 
 12 Blyden, Jamal                Vcu                      22.49   0.8  2 
 13 Phelps, Jarvarius            Coastal Carolina         22.53   0.8  2 
 14 Prat, Matthew                Voorhees                 22.57   0.1  3 
 15 Davis, Stephen               Unat-Morris Coll         22.67   0.8  2 
 16 Wheeler, Ben                 Coastal Carolina         22.67   0.1  3 
 17 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette                22.72   0.8  2 
 18 Edwards, Brandon             Lynchburg                22.73   1.1  5 
 19 Bynum, Brock                 Winston-Salem St         22.77   0.1  3 
 20 Bizzell, Omar                Johnson C. Smith         22.89   1.6  7 
 21 Vassell, Oronde              Liberty                  22.91   0.1  3 
 22 House, DeMario               Racer-X                  22.93   0.8  2 
 23 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 22.98   0.1  3 
 24 Williams, Bradley            Lafayette                23.05   0.8  2 
 25 Jackson, Robby               Lynchburg                23.10   1.1  4 
 26 Genao, Jose                  Notre Dame               23.15   1.1  4 
 27 Bell, Kristopher             East Carolina            23.35   0.3  1 
 28 Tarr, Matt                   Liberty                  23.41   1.1  4 
 29 Malcheff, Evan               Unattached               23.83   1.1  4 
 30 Crider, Cory                 Kutztown                 23.86   1.1  5 
 31 Reyes, Kelvin                Millersville             23.95   1.1  4 
 32 Noles, Richard               Lynchburg                24.13   1.1  5 
 33 Anthony, Kyle                Bucknell                 24.16   1.1  4 
 34 Lilly, Shaun                 Johnson C. Smith         24.19   1.6  7 
 35 Akers, Jason                 West Liberty St.         24.31   1.1  4 
 36 Crook, Jonathan              Wilmington (Ohio         24.32   1.4  6 
 37 George, Erik                 Hope                     24.44   1.1  4 
 38 Howard, David                Wilmington (Ohio         24.46   1.6  7 
 39 Haferd, Robert               Bucknell                 24.50   1.4  6 
 40 Kinzer, John                 Winston-Salem St         24.64   1.1  5 
 41 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina         24.67   1.1  5 
 42 Tuck, Josh                   Concord College          24.72   1.1  5 
 43 Gatton, Averell              Wooster                  24.74   1.6  7 
 44 Seymour, Joseph              Hope                     24.77   1.4  6 
 45 Venkatesh, Sateesh           Wooster                  24.78   1.1  5 
 46 Officer, John                Wooster                  25.13   1.1  5 
 47 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 25.30   1.4  6 
 48 Stuck, Seth                  Wooster                  25.49   1.6  7 
 49 Witkowski, Nick              Hope                     25.65   1.4  6 
 
Event 46  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 22.29  1999        LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ogbuokiri, Okechi            Notre Dame               25.09   1.7  1 
  2 Schultz, Joanna              Notre Dame               25.17   1.7  1 
  3 Brown, Kharya                East Carolina            25.34   1.7  1 
  4 White, Amber                 Coastal Carolina         25.40   1.7  1 
  5 Swayzer, Crysta              Notre Dame               25.41   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Shanta              Coastal Carolina         25.55   1.7  1 
  7 Brown, Ikeiylah              Coastal Carolina         25.66   NWI  2 
  8 Davis, Brienne               Notre Dame               25.71   1.7  1 
  9 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Carolina         25.78   1.7  3 
 10 Key, Whitney                 Vcu                      25.84   NWI  2 
 10 Tulloch, Keisha              Voorhees                 25.84   NWI  2 
 12 Lemon, Courtney              Coastal Carolina         26.13   1.7  3 
 13 Youngs, Vanessa              Lafayette                26.16   1.7  3 
 14 Guy, Sheqyra                 Racer-X                  26.21   NWI  2 
 15 Beckles, Andrea              Liberty                  26.22   NWI  2 
 16 Brown, Javonna               Winston-Salem St         26.28   1.7  3 
 17 Bryant, Neosha               Racer-X                  26.39   1.7  1 
 18 Johnson, Verniece            Vcu                      26.61   NWI  2 
 19 Heath, Brittany              Liberty                  26.70   1.7  3 
 20 Morman, Camelia              East Carolina            26.76   1.7  3 
 21 Quinn, Kathleen              Kutztown                 26.81   2.6  4 
 22 Screen, Tra'                 Liberty                  26.95   1.1  7 
 23 Barnett, Wykeita             Winston-Salem St         26.96   1.7  3 
 24 Hart, Amy                    East Carolina            27.25   1.7  3 
 25 mbagwu, karachi              Concord College          27.49   0.7  5 
 26 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                 27.52   2.6  4 
 27 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 27.91   0.7  5 
 28 Jones, Kim                   Racer-X                  28.01   2.6  4 
 29 Ciccarelli, Rebecca          Bentley                  28.05   2.6  4 
 30 hill, keri                   Concord College          28.08   0.7  5 
 31 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     28.25   0.7  5 
 32 Kauffman, Tiff               Millersville             28.43   0.7  5 
 33 Speakman, Corri              Kutztown                 28.44   2.6  4 
 34 Knox, Courtney               Hope                     28.55   0.7  5 
 35 Gamble, Lavonda              Morris College           28.56   2.6  4 
 36 Cox, Jessica                 Wilmington (Ohio         28.80   1.1  7 
 37 Davies, Megan                Concord College          28.86   3.4  6 
 38 Dempsey, Kati                Bucknell                 28.90   2.6  4 
 39 Browne, Kelsey               Hope                     28.91   3.4  6 
 40 Taylor, Krystal              Wilmington (Ohio         29.15   3.4  6 
 41 Walker, Mallai               Racer-X                  29.16   1.7  1 
 42 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 29.41   3.4  6 
 43 white, heather               Concord College          29.42   1.1  7 
 44 Weithman, Beverly            West Liberty St.         29.71   3.4  6 
 45 Baker, Ashley                Wooster                  31.24   1.1  7 
 46 Moore, Sarah                 Wilmington (Ohio         31.32   1.1  7 
 47 Cook, Ashley                 Morris College           31.57   2.6  4 
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 8:05.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Jake                 Notre Dame             9:13.03  
  2 Wechsler, Alex               Lafayette              9:28.98  
  3 Silva, Andre                 Kentucky               9:38.75  
  4 Morris, Jake                 Coastal Carolina       9:42.74  
  5 Dybas, Piotr                 Vcu                    9:43.72  
  6 Bailey, Robert               Hope                   9:48.57  
  7 Wilde, Dan                   Kutztown               9:49.65  
  8 Haughey, Joe                 Kutztown               9:50.12  
  9 Millar, James                Notre Dame            10:01.07  
 10 grose, scott                 Concord College       10:03.60  
 11 Boyer, James                 Millersville          10:16.59  
 12 Orr, Brad                    Wilmington (Ohio      10:16.87  
 13 Kent, Ryan                   Concord College       10:19.45  
 14 McDaniel, Lance              Concord College       10:26.35  
 15 Wiersum, Matthew             Hope                  10:29.45  
 16 Caputo, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina      10:31.12  
 17 Layman, Jeff                 Hope                  10:34.48  
 18 Wolthuis, Lucas              Hope                  10:35.84  
 19 Schultz, Jose                Concord College       10:52.16  
 20 Koech, Kenneth               Winston-Salem St      11:10.88  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 9:43.25  5/29/2004   Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bower, Desiree               Kutztown              11:29.62  
  2 Zuver, Brittany              Millersville          11:51.25  
  3 Jeptolo, Irene               Winston-Salem St      11:54.43  
  4 Morro, Frances               Lafayette             12:09.06  
  5 Fey, Nicky                   Wilmington (Ohio      13:00.62  
  6 Gosses, Sara                 Hope                  13:12.24  
  7 Schornstein, Barbara         Hope                  13:28.81  
  8 Schaedig, Laura              Hope                  13:58.33  
 
Event 49  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:16.09   1 
     1) Leineweber, Phil                2) Gilreath, Josh                 
     3) Campbell, Travis                4) O'Donnell, Tim                 
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:16.52   1 
     1) Harris, Michael                 2) Sanderson, Adian               
     3) Richardson, Christopher         4) Small, Brandon                 
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:18.37   1 
     1) Martin, Marshawn                2) Lemon, Aubrey                  
     3) Phelps, Jarvarius               4) Lambert, Jason                 
  4 Liberty  'B'                                        3:20.68   1 
     1) Newell, Daniel                  2) Hoskins, Brandon               
     3) Parker, Matt                    4) Vassell, Oronde                
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:22.23   1 
     1) Holley, Jordan                  2) Howe, Brandon                  
     3) Kahin, Sadat                    4) Marcellus, Richard             
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:29.77   1 
     1) Hixson, Steve                   2) Hartzler, Cody                 
     3) Hegedus, Tony                   4) Rowles, Jason                  
  7 East Carolina  'C'                                  3:30.37   3 
     1) Warren, Graham                  2) Akins, Ryan                    
     3) Richardson, Shawn               4) Lindsay, Corin                 
  8 Hope  'A'                                           3:31.77   2 
     1) Clark, Aaron                    2) Previch, Frank                 
     3) VandeGuchte, Nate               4) Kenemer, Aaron                 
  9 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              3:31.89   3 
     1) Herring, Mark                   2) Strata, Nick                   
     3) Myers, Eric                     4) Stiles, Austin                 
 10 Concord College  'A'                                3:32.46   2 
     1) Lucas, Matt                     2) core, cornell                  
     3) Lashway, Niles                  4) bartley, jeremy                
 11 Liberty  'C'                                        3:32.67   2 
     1) Picard, Jared                   2) Hibbert, Chris                 
     3) Handon, Ben                     4) Tarr, Matt                     
 12 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              3:34.54   2 
     1) Howe, Brandon                   2) Legins, James                  
     3) Watts, Gregory                  4) Bynum, Brock                   
 13 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:34.98   3 
     1) Riegel, Shane                   2) Clark, Ian                     
     3) McKeever, Pat                   4) Crump, Shaun                   
 14 Millersville  'A'                                   3:35.43   2 
     1) Malloy, Adam                    2) Hall, Wyatt                    
     3) Kleinhaus, Evan                 4) Pinkas, Marques                
 15 Liberty  'D'                                        3:38.76   3 
     1) Gregory, Matt                   2) Correa, Kevin                  
     3) Beck, Joel                      4) Murray, Clarence               
 16 Concord College  'B'                                3:42.32   3 
     1) Tuck, Josh                      2) McDaniel, Lance                
     3) Kent, Ryan                      4) grose, scott                   
 17 Hope  'B'                                           3:42.43   2 
     1) Miller, Benjiman                2) Frye, Sanders                  
     3) Kooy, Collin                    4) Reschke, Kent                  
 
Event 50  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:56.57   1 
     1) Zelinskas, Arlene               2) Screen, Tra'                   
     3) Hibbert, Charlene               4) Freeman, Chenoa                
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:02.81   1 
  3 Liberty  'B'                                        4:05.39   1 
     1) Henton, Sheronica               2) Heath, Brittany                
     3) Ward, Jennifer                  4) Williams, Marie                
  4 East Carolina  'A'                                  4:07.33   1 
     1) Brown, Kharya                   2) Grullon, Jaslyn                
     3) Silver, Chalonda                4) Morman, Camelia                
  5 Vcu  'A'                                            4:09.20   1 
     1) Banks, Erika                    2) Duren, Sharmane                
     3) Holman, Lindsay                 4) Key, Whitney                   
  6 Millersville  'A'                                   4:13.28   2 
     1) Jennings, Priscilla             2) Hull, Rachel                   
     3) Kauffman, Tiff                  4) Chura, Meredith                
  7 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:13.83   1 
  8 Bentley  'A'                                        4:15.94   2 
     1) Ciccarelli, Rebecca             2) Papalia, Amy                   
     3) Murphy, Melissa                 4) Powell, Barbara                
  9 Liberty  'C'                                        4:22.11   2 
     1) Beckles, Andrea                 2) Funderburk, Emily              
     3) Harris, Danielle                4) Hudson, Erin