CCU  Invitational - 3/12/2010 to 3/13/2010                   
                    Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 38m
 Colligate R: R 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, U. of So. Cal.                
 CCU Outdoor: C 62.92m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morse, Timothy               Radford                 63.40mC    208-00 
      62.68m  FOUL  63.38m  62.17m  FOUL  63.40m
  2 Fryman, Andy                 Unattached              62.92mC    206-05 
      62.47m  FOUL  62.69m  61.43m  62.92m  FOUL
  3 Bishop, Ben                  Siu-Edwardsv            61.48m     201-08 
      61.48m  57.71m  FOUL  59.16m  FOUL  52.67m
  4 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 55.56m     182-03 
      54.43m  FOUL  FOUL  55.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jensen, Jason                Coastal Caro            55.50m     182-01 
      FOUL  51.82m  FOUL  54.06m  54.77m  55.50m
  6 McNair, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta            54.44m     178-07 
      54.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.72m
  7 Leong, Joel                  Cornerstone             53.25m     174-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.08m  53.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 53.20m     174-06 
      49.70m  49.80m  51.44m  53.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                52.57m     172-06 
      FOUL  52.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Janusey, Nate                Seton Hill              49.75m     163-03 
      46.69m  49.75m  FOUL           
 11 Scarl, Brett                 Baldwin-Wall            49.69m     163-00 
      48.99m  49.69m  FOUL           
 12 Pallini, Brian               Unattached              49.59m     162-08 
      49.59m  FOUL  47.78m           
 13 Peters, Joel                 Slippery Roc            49.42m     162-02 
      49.42m  49.02m  FOUL           
 14 Reynolds, Casey              Kennesaw Sta            48.46m     159-00 
      34.69m  45.95m  48.46m           
 15 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            47.58m     156-01 
      47.58m  47.37m  47.00m           
 16 Bell, David                  Unattached              47.38m     155-05 
      FOUL  42.51m  47.38m           
 17 Warning, Chris               Slippery Roc            47.17m     154-09 
      43.33m  47.06m  47.17m           
 18 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  42.92m  46.53m           
 19 Kromer, Matt                 Baldwin-Wall            44.93m     147-05 
      43.77m  44.93m  44.26m           
 20 Kelly, Joseph                Slippery Roc            43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.36m  FOUL           
 21 Smiley, CJ                   Coastal Caro            43.31m     142-01 
      FOUL  43.31m  FOUL           
 22 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wall            43.14m     141-06 
      40.55m  41.64m  43.14m           
 23 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                42.76m     140-03 
      41.13m  42.76m  FOUL           
 24 Hale, Robert                 West Liberty            42.47m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.47m  FOUL           
 25 Carpenter, Derek             Marietta                41.61m     136-06 
      FOUL  41.61m  FOUL           
 26 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wall            41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  FOUL  40.49m           
 27 Roof, Bryan                  Unattached              40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.30m  FOUL           
 28 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                39.89m     130-10 
      37.06m  39.89m  38.37m           
 29 El -nou Nou, Derrick         Coastal Caro            39.72m     130-04 
      37.42m  FOUL  39.72m           
 30 Leckey, Connor               West Liberty            38.95m     127-09 
      38.95m  ND  FOUL           
 31 Carman, Nate                 Seton Hill              38.84m     127-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  38.84m           
 32 thompson, bobby              Concord                 38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  ND  FOUL           
 33 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.36m           
 34 Bowman, John                 Penn State-B            37.07m     121-07 
      FOUL  37.07m  FOUL           
 35 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown                36.60m     120-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.60m           
 36 Pulice, Anthony              Marietta                32.82m     107-08 
      32.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  ND  ND           
 38 Skemp, Tom                   Seton Hill              31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  ND  ND           
 39 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone             31.02m     101-09 
      FOUL  31.02m  FOUL           
 40 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.            28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  FOUL  ND           
 41 Potter, Justin               Mount Olive             25.00m      82-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.00m           
 42 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             24.66m      80-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.66m           
 43 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             23.78m      78-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.78m           
 44 Sherwood, Justin             Mount Olive             23.29m      76-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.29m           
 45 Smith, Zack                  Claflin                 20.59m      67-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.59m           
 46 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Penn State-B            17.29m      56-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.29m           
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 32m
 Colligate R: R 70.03m  5/13/2005   Loree Smith, Colorado State                
 CCU Outdoor: C 67.23m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veatch, Aimee                Radford                 55.56m     182-03 
      FOUL  54.30m  FOUL  55.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro            50.77m     166-07 
      50.05m  FOUL  49.45m  47.47m  50.00m  50.77m
  3 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                49.50m     162-05 
      41.67m  FOUL  49.50m  46.79m  FOUL  48.20m
  4 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  49.22m     161-06 
      44.38m  43.43m  41.83m  42.30m  49.22m  44.02m
  5 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 48.87m     160-04 
      48.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Branson, Breanna             Siu-Edwardsv            46.40m     152-03 
      FOUL  43.45m  46.40m  FOUL  40.64m  FOUL
  7 Norton, Erin                 Baldwin-Wall            44.04m     144-06 
      44.04m  42.29m  40.44m  FOUL  FOUL  41.44m
  8 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  43.29m     142-00 
      FOUL  43.29m  37.44m  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall            43.19m     141-08 
      40.37m  43.19m  40.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Marinucci, Rachel            Baldwin-Wall            43.07m     141-04 
      43.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            42.92m     140-10 
      41.86m  40.67m  42.92m           
 12 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                 42.30m     138-09 
      41.10m  42.30m  39.68m           
 13 McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv            41.40m     135-10 
      40.29m  FOUL  41.40m           
 14 Lumpkin, Jessica             Kennesaw Sta            40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.34m  40.88m           
 15 Miller, Heather              Millersville            39.93m     131-00 
      37.41m  39.93m  38.22m           
 16 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  39.53m  38.92m           
 17 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                    39.17m     128-06 
      FOUL  39.17m  33.12m           
 18 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B            39.14m     128-05 
      37.97m  FOUL  39.14m           
 19 Campbell, Durecelle          Anderson (S.            38.59m     126-07 
      38.59m  37.93m  34.61m           
 20 Koerner, Jessica             Slippery Roc            38.54m     126-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.54m           
 21 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.            38.35m     125-10 
      FOUL  37.25m  38.35m           
 22 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                37.59m     123-04 
      36.89m  37.59m  36.63m           
 23 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall            37.17m     121-11 
      35.99m  36.66m  37.17m           
 24 Sims, Shakina                Liberty                 36.82m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.82m  FOUL           
 25 White, Tenasia               Coastal Caro            36.73m     120-06 
      FOUL  36.73m  FOUL           
 26 Satterlee, Jennie            Siu-Edwardsv            35.92m     117-10 
      FOUL  35.70m  35.92m           
 27 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna             35.88m     117-08 
      35.36m  35.88m  FOUL           
 28 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville            35.59m     116-09 
      FOUL  32.94m  35.59m           
 29 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            35.38m     116-01 
      35.35m  34.89m  35.38m           
 30 Weaver, Jacci                Marietta                35.05m     115-00 
      32.44m  35.05m  34.70m           
 31 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty            34.71m     113-10 
      FOUL  34.71m  FOUL           
 33 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             33.46m     109-09 
      31.35m  32.40m  33.46m           
 34 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            33.38m     109-06 
      33.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Martin, Clara                Elon                    32.45m     106-05 
      32.45m  32.20m  FOUL           
 36 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Brown, Catie                 West Liberty            26.45m      86-09 
      FOUL  26.45m  FOUL           
 38 Broadwater, Lindsay          West Liberty            24.26m      79-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.26m           
 39 Hale, Cara                   West Liberty            15.82m      51-11 
      15.82m  ND  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 30m
 Colligate R: R 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
 CCU Outdoor: C 45.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattern, Deborah             Coastal Caro            41.36m     135-08 
      40.96m  FOUL  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL  40.63m
  2 Lupo, Caitlin                Coastal Caro            39.19m     128-07 
      35.86m  39.19m  34.94m  37.07m  37.87m  37.95m
  3 Robinson, Paig               N.C. Central            38.51m     126-04 
      36.31m  38.51m  33.30m  34.60m  38.08m  34.51m
  4 Lombardo, Caitlin            Slippery Roc            38.16m     125-02 
      34.40m  38.16m  34.07m  36.24m  34.21m  37.26m
  5 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    38.04m     124-10 
      36.82m  38.04m  34.75m  34.26m  32.87m  37.70m
  6 Garrity, Bridget             Coastal Caro            36.68m     120-04 
      36.10m  36.46m  35.04m  36.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              35.76m     117-04 
      FOUL  31.02m  35.76m  FOUL  33.89m  FOUL
  8 Lauenstein, Amy              Towson                  34.94m     114-07 
      34.94m  30.48m  34.39m  FOUL  33.87m  FOUL
  9 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  FOUL  30.99m  32.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                  34.15m     112-00 
      30.93m  34.15m  FOUL           
 11 Damron, Patricia             Kennesaw Sta            33.82m     110-11 
      31.33m  30.15m  33.82m           
 12 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill            33.35m     109-05 
      FOUL  33.35m  FOUL           
 13 Esden, Grace                 Liberty                 33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  31.55m  FOUL           
 14 Maul, Christiane             Mount Olive             32.74m     107-05 
      FOUL  31.40m  32.74m           
 15 Dreyer, Mallory              Siu-Edwardsv            32.55m     106-09 
      31.62m  32.55m  30.06m           
 16 Wise, Alison                 Kutztown                32.22m     105-08 
      32.22m  30.04m  FOUL           
 17 Miller, Heather              Millersville            31.56m     103-06 
      28.37m  FOUL  31.56m           
 18 Jacoby, Danielle             Toledo                  31.13m     102-01 
      28.26m  31.13m  30.63m           
 19 Denesha, Chelsey             Kennesaw Sta            30.85m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.85m  FOUL           
 20 Marshall, Erica              Towson                  30.50m     100-01 
      27.61m  FOUL  30.50m           
 21 Ritzler, Carrie              Baldwin-Wall            28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Rodgers, Katelyn             Anderson (S.            28.91m      94-10 
      FOUL  28.91m  FOUL           
 23 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.            27.74m      91-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.74m           
 24 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 25.69m      84-03 
      25.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro            25.58m      83-11 
      25.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Afloari, Alexandra           Toledo                  25.47m      83-07 
      25.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Sanner, Andrea               Baldwin-Wall            25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall            24.72m      81-01 
      24.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Ma'ave Kuewa, Destiny        Mount Olive             24.45m      80-02 
      24.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Zaper, Alecia                Toledo                  24.21m      79-05 
      24.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Lahdesmaki, Elisa            Unc-Ashevill            23.78m      78-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.78m           
 32 Weiss, Samantha              Mount Olive             23.61m      77-05 
      23.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B            23.45m      76-11 
      FOUL  23.45m  FOUL           
 34 Kauffman, Kate               Concord                 23.37m      76-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.37m           
 35 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                23.32m      76-06 
      23.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Nuss, Cara                   Marietta                22.13m      72-07 
      FOUL  22.13m  FOUL           
 37 McGinnis, Sara               Towson                  21.88m      71-09 
      21.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Craycraft, Crystal           Marietta                21.86m      71-09 
      21.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 boggs, Jessica               Concord                 21.38m      70-02 
      21.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall            20.99m      68-10 
      FOUL  20.99m  FOUL           
 41 Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill              19.05m      62-06 
      19.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Bailey, Angela               Mount Olive             18.70m      61-04 
      18.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Rivers, Desisha              Claflin                 18.21m      59-09 
      18.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             17.92m      58-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.92m           
 45 Chambers, Megan              Toledo                  15.07m      49-05 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Osterman, Katrina            Concord                 12.66m      41-06 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 40m
 Colligate R: R 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
 CCU Outdoor: C 70.87m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jason              Coastal Caro            66.36m     217-08 
      FOUL  65.76m  64.53m  66.36m  65.96m  FOUL
  2 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 63.35m     207-10 
      63.35m  FOUL  58.96m  62.11m  FOUL  61.26m
  3 Henry, Kaleb                 Siu-Edwardsv            62.31m     204-05 
      58.58m  FOUL  FOUL  59.19m  60.51m  62.31m
  4 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Ashevill            60.98m     200-01 
      56.07m  60.70m  59.78m  60.98m  FOUL  59.02m
  5 Bell, Ryan                   Liberty                 60.41m     198-02 
      58.53m  59.25m  60.41m  57.19m  PASS  PASS
  6 Greenwood, Dustin            Unattached              60.37m     198-01 
      FOUL  60.37m  FOUL  58.72m  FOUL  58.37m
  7 Domer, Sean                  Radford                 60.18m     197-05 
      52.61m  57.53m  59.92m  59.24m  58.90m  60.18m
  8 Ciolek, Ken                  Unattached              56.21m     184-05 
      56.21m  54.82m  FOUL  55.56m  54.66m  PASS
  9 Iouse, Jack                  Kutztown                56.15m     184-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.09m  FOUL  56.15m  FOUL
 10 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal Caro            54.21m     177-10 
      51.64m  FOUL  54.21m           
 11 Bleacher, Alec               Kutztown                53.32m     174-11 
      FOUL  53.32m  FOUL           
 12 Morrow, Jonathan             Westminster             51.86m     170-02 
      48.75m  51.86m  49.80m           
 13 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict                51.55m     169-01 
      47.20m  51.55m  PASS           
 14 Orloski, Derrick             Westminster             51.31m     168-04 
      49.67m  51.31m  50.05m           
 15 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 50.91m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.91m  FOUL           
 16 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wall            50.81m     166-08 
      19.84m  50.32m  50.81m           
 17 Donolo, Nate                 Westminster             50.54m     165-10 
      49.80m  46.02m  50.54m           
 18 Percival, Gabriel            Liberty                 50.23m     164-09 
      46.52m  50.23m  FOUL           
 19 Alouise, Nick                Slippery Roc            49.67m     162-11 
      48.57m  49.67m  FOUL           
 20 Orloski, Doug                Westminster             49.15m     161-03 
      FOUL  45.01m  49.15m           
 21 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                49.06m     160-11 
      49.06m  PASS  PASS           
 22 Bowman, John                 Penn State-B            48.87m     160-04 
      48.87m  48.38m  FOUL           
 23 Pankowski, Michael           Marietta                48.33m     158-07 
      FOUL  46.25m  48.33m           
 24 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             48.02m     157-06 
      48.02m  FOUL  46.60m           
 25 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             47.00m     154-02 
      46.85m  FOUL  47.00m           
 26 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            46.43m     152-04 
      45.27m  46.43m  FOUL           
 27 Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw Sta            45.87m     150-06 
      43.23m  45.87m  42.94m           
 28 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna             45.40m     148-11 
      39.05m  45.40m  FOUL           
 29 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                45.13m     148-01 
      42.59m  41.78m  45.13m           
 29 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.            45.13m     148-01 
      42.04m  FOUL  45.13m         
 31 Fouse, Josh                  Seton Hill              44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.60m  FOUL           
 32 Hill, Matt                   Baldwin-Wall            44.19m     145-00 
      41.29m  44.19m  FOUL           
 33 Lenane, Blake                Kennesaw Sta            43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  41.24m  42.98m           
 34 Pulice, Anthony              Marietta                43.10m     141-05 
      34.54m  40.15m  43.10m           
 35 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wall            42.46m     139-04 
      42.42m  42.46m  FOUL           
 36 Caulkins, Brian              Concord                 41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  41.46m  FOUL           
 37 Kang, Denny                  Penn State-B            41.26m     135-04 
      39.29m  40.10m  41.26m           
 38 Thomas, Isaiah               Benedict                40.99m     134-06 
      40.36m  40.99m  FOUL           
 39 Bridges, Jake                Kennesaw Sta            39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            38.25m     125-06 
      38.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                 37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wall            36.68m     120-04 
      36.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Enright, Billy               Unc-Ashevill            36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Butler, Chad                 Cornerstone             35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL           
 45 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             32.38m     106-03 
      32.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.55m  FOUL           
 48 Mott, Anthony                Penn State-B            31.34m     102-10 
      31.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                 29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Grosso, Dan                  Seton Hill              28.47m      93-05 
      28.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                27.81m      91-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.81m         
 52 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                 26.31m      86-04 
      26.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.            18.48m      60-07 
      18.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement  38m
 Colligate R: R 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
 CCU Outdoor: C 52.48m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ben                  Siu-Edwardsv            49.84m     163-06 
      47.57m  49.42m  49.84m  46.93m  49.53m  FOUL
  2 Warning, Chris               Slippery Roc            48.75m     159-11 
      46.89m  45.72m  47.58m  46.85m  48.75m  47.35m
  3 McNair, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta            47.60m     156-02 
      47.36m  47.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whitt, Nealie                N.C. Central            47.35m     155-04 
      FOUL  47.35m  45.75m  FOUL  45.37m  44.66m
  5 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 47.06m     154-05 
      43.16m  FOUL  44.18m  45.11m  47.06m  FOUL
  6 Leong, Joel                  Cornerstone             45.74m     150-01 
      40.17m  45.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wall            45.58m     149-06 
      45.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                45.23m     148-05 
      41.33m  44.99m  FOUL  FOUL  40.39m  45.23m
  9 Janusey, Nate                Seton Hill              43.14m     141-06 
      43.14m  FOUL  FOUL  42.28m  43.11m  FOUL
 10 Henry, Kaleb                 Siu-Edwardsv            42.37m     139-00 
      42.37m  39.16m  42.16m         
 11 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 41.68m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.68m  FOUL         
 12 Kromer, Matt                 Baldwin-Wall            41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Smith, Justin                Radford                 41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  38.82m         
 14 Williams, Kerrick            N.C. Central            41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.34m         
 15 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            41.29m     135-05 
      39.85m  FOUL  41.29m         
 16 Frye, Phil                   Westminster             40.39m     132-06 
      40.39m  FOUL  39.65m         
 17 Jensen, Jason                Coastal Caro            40.30m     132-03 
      39.91m  40.30m  FOUL         
 18 Skemp, Tom                   Seton Hill              40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Morse, Timothy               Radford                 39.70m     130-03 
      38.38m  39.70m  FOUL         
 20 Crudup, Jordan               Winston-Sale            38.54m     126-05 
      FOUL  36.60m  38.54m         
 21 Hale, Robert                 West Liberty            38.32m     125-09 
      38.32m  ND  FOUL         
 22 Marinucci, Zach              Baldwin-Wall            37.96m     124-06 
      37.96m  ND  ND         
 23 Kelly, Joseph                Slippery Roc            37.92m     124-05 
      37.92m  ND  ND         
 24 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc            37.20m     122-00 
      32.82m  ND  37.20m         
 25 Bleacher, Alec               Kutztown                37.18m     122-00 
      31.80m  37.18m  ND         
 26 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            35.85m     117-07 
      FOUL  35.85m  FOUL         
 27 Carman, Nate                 Seton Hill              34.95m     114-08 
      FOUL  34.95m  FOUL         
 28 Bowman, John                 Penn State-B            34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  ND  ND         
 29 Roof, Bryan                  Unattached              34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.04m         
 30 Reynolds, Casey              Kennesaw Sta            33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.90m         
 31 Wilburn, Christopher         N.C. Central            33.61m     110-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.61m         
 32 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             33.13m     108-08 
      33.13m  FOUL  ND         
 33 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  ND  ND         
 34 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             31.91m     104-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.91m           
 35 Adams, Jonah                 Anderson (S.            31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Tabor, Les                   Westminster             31.81m     104-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.81m         
 37 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Orloski, Doug                Westminster             31.14m     102-02 
      FOUL  31.14m  FOUL         
 39 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                 30.92m     101-05 
      FOUL  30.92m  ND         
 40 Rogers, John                 Claflin                 30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.84m         
 41 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            30.12m      98-10 
      30.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Potter, Justin               Mount Olive             25.92m      85-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.92m         
 43 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             25.11m      82-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.11m         
 44 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Penn State-B            25.06m      82-03 
      25.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.            23.32m      76-06 
      FOUL  23.32m  ND         
 46 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                 22.98m      75-05 
      22.98m  ND  FOUL         
 47 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna             22.14m      72-08 
      22.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 32m
 Colligate R: R 67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
 CCU Outdoor: C 50.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro            44.35m     145-06 
      43.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.35m
  2 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    41.66m     136-08 
      39.00m  37.36m  FOUL  39.85m  41.66m  36.93m
  3 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 41.52m     136-03 
      39.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.52m  39.71m
  4 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            40.54m     133-00 
      37.95m  40.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict                40.16m     131-09 
      FOUL  39.18m  40.16m  38.36m  37.38m  36.84m
  6 White, Tenasia               Coastal Caro            39.78m     130-06 
      38.67m  38.24m  39.78m  FOUL  38.57m  38.40m
  7 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            39.17m     128-06 
      38.21m  34.79m  32.01m  FOUL  FOUL  39.17m
  8 Hawthorne, Chiquita          Kennesaw Sta            38.85m     127-05 
      36.85m  38.85m  34.46m  35.88m  FOUL  ND
  9 Brown, Jamie                 N.C. Central            38.54m     126-05 
      38.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                    38.31m     125-08 
      37.80m  ND  38.31m  38.26m  34.40m  36.01m
 11 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster             36.73m     120-06 
      34.79m  34.09m  36.73m         
 12 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                36.44m     119-07 
      35.69m  35.01m  36.44m         
 13 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  36.02m     118-02 
      30.72m  34.29m  36.02m         
 14 Veatch, Aimee                Radford                 35.49m     116-05 
      35.45m  FOUL  35.49m         
 15 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  33.35m  33.67m         
 16 Satterlee, Jennie            Siu-Edwardsv            35.18m     115-05 
      34.08m  35.18m  34.79m           
 17 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall            34.98m     114-09 
      34.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Pineda, Emily                Unc-Ashevill            34.97m     114-09 
      31.84m  34.22m  34.97m         
 19 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive             34.67m     113-09 
      31.09m  34.67m  32.72m         
 20 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  34.54m     113-04 
      FOUL  32.00m  34.54m         
 20 Jones, Brandi                Siu-Edwardsv            34.54m     113-04 
      FOUL  34.54m  ND         
 22 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             34.40m     112-10 
      33.77m  FOUL  34.40m           
 23 Weaver, Jacci                Marietta                33.42m     109-08 
      33.42m  FOUL  ND         
 24 Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall            33.35m     109-05 
      33.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Marinucci, Rachel            Baldwin-Wall            32.48m     106-07 
      FOUL  31.90m  32.48m         
 26 Branson, Breanna             Siu-Edwardsv            32.10m     105-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.10m         
 27 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                 31.89m     104-07 
      31.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B            31.40m     103-00 
      31.40m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Pineda, Rebekah              Unc-Ashevill            31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  ND  ND         
 30 Babish, Jillian              Westminster             31.11m     102-01 
      28.70m  31.11m  FOUL         
 31 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                30.79m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.79m  ND         
 32 Hammond, Kayleigh            Cornerstone             30.74m     100-10 
      FOUL  30.74m  FOUL         
 33 Lumpkin, Jessica             Kennesaw Sta            30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Price, Myosha                N.C. Central            30.46m      99-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.46m         
 35 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  FOUL  ND         
 36 Cuttino, Cheresa             Winston-Sale            30.15m      98-11 
      30.15m  ND  FOUL         
 37 Campbell, Durecelle          Anderson (S.            29.64m      97-03 
      29.64m  ND  FOUL         
 38 Rivers, Desisha              Claflin                 27.10m      88-11 
      FOUL  27.10m  FOUL         
 39 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill              26.78m      87-10 
      26.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty            25.43m      83-05 
      25.43m  ND  FOUL         
 41 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              25.22m      82-09 
      25.22m  ND  FOUL         
 42 Harp, Trineshia              Claflin                 23.01m      75-06 
      23.01m  ND  FOUL         
 43 Dockins, Paige               Anderson (S.            18.66m      61-03 
      18.66m  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure 10m
 Colligate R: R 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
 CCU Outdoor: C 14.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Urysla               Elon                    13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.72m  12.98m  13.25m  13.00m  13.66m  13.06m
  2 Brown, Jamie                 N.C. Central            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL
  3 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.17m  11.84m  11.94m  12.35m  12.25m  12.75m
  4 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.26m  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.07m  11.26m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m
  6 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.62m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Price, Myosha                N.C. Central            12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.92m  12.25m  11.74m  11.37m  11.98m  11.58m
  9 McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.92m  12.08m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hawthorne, Chiquita          Kennesaw Sta            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.21m  12.01m  11.89m         
 11 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.45m  11.10m  11.81m         
 12 Burke, Breonna               Claflin                 11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.25m  11.53m  11.62m         
 13 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.61m         
 14 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.51m  FOUL         
 15 Blanks, Jessica              N.C. Central            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.11m  11.39m         
 16 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict                11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.97m  11.34m  10.84m         
 17 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.78m  10.62m  11.29m         
 18 Branson, Breanna             Siu-Edwardsv            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.25m  11.26m  FOUL         
 19 Weaver, Jacci                Marietta                11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m         
 20 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.31m  10.90m  11.01m           
 21 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.34m  10.97m  ND         
 22 Marinucci, Rachel            Baldwin-Wall            10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.93m         
 23 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.55m  10.79m  10.50m         
 24 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill              10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.60m  10.26m         
 25 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL         
 26 Robinson, Ciara              Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  10.59m         
 26 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive             10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL         
 28 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall            10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  10.57m         
 29 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.74m  ND  10.21m         
 30 Babish, Jillian              Westminster             10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  9.55m  10.16m         
 31 Jones, Brandi                Siu-Edwardsv            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.79m  ND  10.13m         
 32 White, Tenasia               Coastal Caro            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.91m  10.12m  ND         
 33 Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.28m  ND  10.11m         
 34 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                 9.99m   32-09.50 
      8.99m  9.99m  ND         
 35 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                  9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  ND  ND         
 36 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                     9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  ND  ND         
 37 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna              9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  ND         
 38 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  ND  ND         
 39 Rivers, Desisha              Claflin                  9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  ND  ND         
 40 Koerner, Jessica             Slippery Roc             9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  ND         
 40 Norton, Erin                 Baldwin-Wall             9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  ND         
 42 Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  ND  FOUL         
 43 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  ND  ND         
 44 Broadwater, Lindsay          West Liberty             9.03m   29-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.03m         
 45 Cuttino, Cheresa             Winston-Sale             9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  ND  ND         
 46 Pineda, Rebekah              Unc-Ashevill             8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.99m         
 47 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  ND  ND         
 48 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster              8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  ND  ND         
 49 Epps, Tahara                 Mount Olive              8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  ND  ND         
 50 Campbell, Durecelle          Anderson (S.             8.56m   28-01.00 
      FOUL  8.56m  ND         
 51 Bruder, Kelly                Slippery Roc             8.45m   27-08.75 
      FOUL  8.45m  ND         
 52 Harp, Trineshia              Claflin                  8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  ND  ND         
 53 Dockins, Paige               Anderson (S.             7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.06m  ND  ND         
 54 Guido, Julianna              Slippery Roc             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  ND  ND         
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure 12 m
 Colligate R: R 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
 CCU Outdoor: C 15.59m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 16.49mC  54-01.25 
      FOUL  14.63m  16.11m  FOUL  16.49m  FOUL
  2 McNair, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta            15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  15.07m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.07m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  14.65m  14.57m
  4 Moore, Miles                 Baldwin-Wall            14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  14.29m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.12m  14.27m  FOUL  13.61m  14.13m  14.08m
  6 Wilburn, Christopher         N.C. Central            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.71m  13.87m  13.63m  13.79m  13.76m  14.07m
  7 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.76m  FOUL  14.03m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smiley, CJ                   Coastal Caro            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.67m  13.22m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Carpenter, Derek             Marietta                13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m  12.98m
 10 Reynolds, Casey              Kennesaw Sta            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.37m  13.44m         
 11 Williams, Kerrick            N.C. Central            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.09m         
 12 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  13.37m         
 12 Scarl, Brett                 Baldwin-Wall            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.15m         
 14 Marinucci, Zach              Baldwin-Wall            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  13.26m  FOUL         
 15 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Davis, Stanley               Coastal Caro            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  12.81m         
 17 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m         
 18 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.66m  13.11m  12.92m         
 19 Whitt, Nealie                N.C. Central            13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  12.45m  13.04m         
 20 El -nou Nou, Derrick         Coastal Caro            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  ND         
 21 Webster, Avery               Millersville            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.92m         
 22 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wall            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.61m  ND         
 23 Jensen, Jason                Coastal Caro            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Carman, Nate                 Seton Hill              12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  ND  ND         
 25 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  ND  ND         
 26 thompson, bobby              Concord                 12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.60m  ND  12.79m         
 27 Adams, Jonah                 Anderson (S.            12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.63m         
 28 Roof, Bryan                  Unattached              12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.49m         
 29 Crudup, Jordan               Winston-Sale            12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  ND  ND         
 30 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.83m  12.34m  FOUL         
 30 Harn, Jeremy                 Unc-Ashevill            12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.30m  12.34m         
 32 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown                12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  ND  12.21m           
 33 Harr, James                  Unattached              12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.09m  12.17m  FOUL         
 34 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.12m         
 35 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL         
 36 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Mott, Anthony                Penn State-B            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m         
 38 Skemp, Tom                   Seton Hill              10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  FOUL         
 39 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.            10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL         
 40 Katrancha, Mike              Westminster             10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Tabor, Les                   Westminster             10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m           
 42 Richards, Kevin              Radford                 10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m  FOUL         
 43 Rogers, John                 Claflin                 10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive              9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL         
 45 Smith, Zack                  Claflin                  9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.45m         
 46 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Penn State-B             9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  FOUL         
 47 Sherwood, Justin             Mount Olive              9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                  8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Open Ht 2.75m (9'0.25" )  Inc 15cm
 1 Flt  5 Alive
 Colligate R: R 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida State                  
 CCU Outdoor: C 3.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keesler, Kim                 Marietta                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Hagan, Brandi                Cornerstone             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Parker, Shelley              Liberty                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hudson, Erin                 Liberty                 J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Holiday, Olivia              Marietta                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Laniewski, Rebecca           Susquehanna              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Malcolm, Merrissa            Westminster              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Weigle, Rachel               Kutztown                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sable, Alex                  Kutztown                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Starinshak, Jocelyn          Coastal Caro             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Regelski, Chrysten           Marietta                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Wise, Alison                 Kutztown                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Wynegar, Renee               Towson                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Fischer, Dana                Siu-Edwardsv             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Noe, Lindsey                 Radford                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Harwood, Victoria            Penn State-B             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Shockley, Stephanie          Baldwin-Wall             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Macut, Nicole                Toledo                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Open Ht  3.70m (12'1.5")  Inc 15cm
 1 Flt  5 Alive
 Colligate R: R 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
 CCU Outdoor: C 5.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mark                Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Germani, Justin              Kutztown                 4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shepherd, Kolby              Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Mammoser, Eric               Siu-Edwardsv            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kang, Denny                  Penn State-B            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Stark, Michael               Penn State-B            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bridges, Jake                Kennesaw Sta             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw Sta             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 McCorkel, Spencer            Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Bingham, Cody                Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Harris, Jeremy               Baldwin-Wall             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Winn, Eston                  Penn State-B             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Antis, Matt                  Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Mckinley, Tom                Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXP 
 21 Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXP 
 21 James, William               Susquehanna              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Eyler, Eric                  Siu-Edwardsv             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Gelesky, Kyle                Westminster              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Colligate R: R 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
 CCU Outdoor: C 7.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                  7.20m   3.3  23-07.50 
     6.35m(2.0) 6.94m(1.6) 6.52m(2.3) 7.20m(3.3) 7.08m(2.6) FOUL     
  2 Williams, Paul               Winston-Sale            J7.20m   1.4  23-07.50 
     6.72m(4.0) 6.98m(2.7) PASS      6.68m(2.0) 7.20m(1.4) 7.06m(3.4)
  3 Delapp, Kendall              N.C. Central             6.98m   2.0  22-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.98m(2.0) 6.89m(5.7) 6.76m(0.2) 6.84m(3.7)
  4 McCollister, Jeff            Track Ashevi            J6.98m   1.3  22-11.00 
     6.98m(1.3) 6.05m(0.4) PASS      6.17m(3.5) 6.03m(0.1) 5.76m(1.8)
  5 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                  6.86m   1.6  22-06.25 
     6.59m(0.8) 6.73m(0.1) 6.64m(1.8) 6.45m(0.7) 6.29m(2.2) 6.86m(1.6)
  6 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                  6.82m   2.5  22-04.50 
     6.76m(1.4) 6.63m(0.8) FOUL      6.63m(2.2) FOUL      6.82m(2.5)
  7 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               6.75m   0.7  22-01.75 
     6.47m(1.5) 6.65m(1.6) 6.50m(1.2) 6.68m(2.4) FOUL      6.75m(0.7)
  8 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             6.73m   0.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(0.3) 6.46m(1.6) FOUL      6.41m(2.6) FOUL     
  9 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 6.65m   2.3  21-10.00 
     6.65m(2.3) 6.60m(4.2) 6.37m(0.7) FOUL      6.52m(2.6) 6.23m(1.4)
 10 Bridges, Jake                Kennesaw Sta             6.49m   0.7  21-03.50 
     6.30m(1.4) FOUL      6.49m(0.7)         
 11 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict                 6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
     5.61m(1.0) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.14m(2.1)         
 12 Davis, Laval                 Benedict                 6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.34m(2.4) 6.32m(3.1)         
 13 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             6.41m   1.9  21-00.50 
     6.21m(0.6) 6.24m(1.9) 6.41m(1.9)         
 14 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unc-Ashevill             6.34m   2.0  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.34m(2.0) FOUL              
 15 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill               6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.33m(1.9) 5.99m(1.1)         
 16 Beasley, Will                Unc-Ashevill             6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
     4.77m(2.3) FOUL      6.21m(0.6)         
 17 Vanderbrook, Shawn           Slippery Roc             6.20m   2.7  20-04.25 
     5.81m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.8) 6.20m(2.7)         
 18 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                  6.19m   1.9  20-03.75 
     6.12m(1.0) 6.19m(1.9) 6.19m(1.9)         
 19 Pistentis, Mike              Seton Hill               6.18m   0.1  20-03.50 
     6.18m(0.1) 6.08m(2.0) 5.94m(0.2)         
 20 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta             6.15m   1.1  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.1) 5.98m(1.1) FOUL              
 21 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B             6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(1.7)         
 21 Clews, Robert                Kutztown                 6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 23 Massey, Davril               Winston-Sale             6.01m   2.9  19-08.75 
     6.01m(2.9) 5.92m(1.0) FOUL              
 24 Vogt, James                  Marietta                 5.99m   1.4  19-08.00 
     5.99m(1.4) 5.91m(1.4) 5.85m(3.3)         
 25 Thierry, Andrew              Siu-Edwardsv             5.97m   1.0  19-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.97m(1.0)         
 26 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                  5.96m   0.8  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.8) 5.75m(0.1) 5.84m(0.7)         
 27 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone              5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     3.43m(1.1) 5.90m(2.1) 5.74m(0.7)         
 28 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  5.88m   1.5  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.5) 5.83m(2.7) 5.76m(0.3)         
 28 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.             5.88m   0.5  19-03.50 
     5.66m(1.2) 5.88m(0.5) FOUL              
 30 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 5.86m   1.7  19-02.75 
     FOUL      5.73m(1.4) 5.86m(1.7)         
 31 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        N.C. Central             5.85m   2.2  19-02.50 
     5.79m(1.6) 5.85m(2.2) 4.02m(2.1)         
 32 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
     FOUL      5.82m(1.6) FOUL              
 33 Riley, Patrick               Benedict                 5.81m   1.6  19-00.75 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.81m(1.6) FOUL              
 34 Jackson, Maurice             Siu-Edwardsv             5.75m   0.2  18-10.50 
     5.53m(1.2) 5.47m(2.4) 5.75m(0.2)         
 35 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.48m(1.7) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.3)         
 36 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wall             5.63m   1.7  18-05.75 
     5.50m(0.1) 5.45m(1.3) 5.63m(1.7)         
 37 McQueen, Justin              Slippery Roc             5.61m   2.1  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.1) 5.52m(0.7) 5.33m(+0.0)         
 38 Riberdy, Tyler               Kennesaw Sta             5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.46m(1.2) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.42m(2.6)         
 39 Richards, Kevin              Radford                  5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.14m(1.2) 5.32m(2.0) 5.51m(+0.0)         
 40 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Ashevill             5.46m   1.5  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.5) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.18m(2.2)         
 41 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc             5.45m   1.5  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.5) 5.40m(0.5) 5.37m(+0.0)         
 42 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              5.38m   1.3  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(1.3) FOUL(0.8)         
 43 Mansfield, Christopher       Claflin                  5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     5.07m(1.4) 4.71m(1.2) 5.14m(0.8)         
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Colligate R: R 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
 CCU Outdoor: C 6.13m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                   5.80m   1.7  19-00.50 
     5.56m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.0) 5.46m(1.0) FOUL(4.1) 5.80m(1.7)
  2 Day, Veronica                Elon                     5.74m   1.1  18-10.00 
     5.41m(3.5) 5.73m(2.3) 5.50m(2.1) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.1) 5.67m(1.0)
  3 Arthur, Jill                 Kennesaw Sta             5.64m   2.7  18-06.00 
     5.14m(2.4) 5.64m(2.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(4.0) 5.45m(1.7)
  4 Derricott, Elaine            Radford                  5.55m   3.3  18-02.50 
     5.42m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.55m(3.3) 5.44m(1.8) 5.42m(2.5) 5.39m(3.0)
  5 Van-Lare, Suzzette           Kennesaw Sta            J5.55m   2.6  18-02.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.31m(1.7) 5.44m(1.7) 4.99m(0.8) 5.55m(2.6) 5.32m(0.4)
  6 Dallas, Saquenda             N.C. Central             5.44m   2.6  17-10.25 
     5.11m(2.6) 5.41m(2.9) 5.44m(2.6) 3.84m(1.4) 4.06m(+0.0) PASS     
  7 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                 J5.44m   1.9  17-10.25 
     4.94m(2.6) 4.69m(2.3) 5.44m(1.9) 4.85m(1.1) 4.97m(2.0) FOUL(3.2)
  8 Adams, Ashley                Towson                   5.37m   3.2  17-07.50 
     4.99m(2.7) 5.37m(3.2) 5.26m(1.8) 4.72m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.91m(1.9)
  9 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  5.35m   2.1  17-06.75 
     4.93m(3.0) 5.02m(1.9) 5.35m(2.1) FOUL(1.3) 4.91m(-0.7) 5.16m(-2.0)
 10 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                  5.33m   1.6  17-06.00 
     4.98m(1.3) 5.33m(1.6) FOUL(2.0)         
 10 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               5.33m   2.7  17-06.00 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.5) 5.33m(2.7)         
 12 Smith, Thomasena             Coastal Caro             5.26m   2.7  17-03.25 
     5.26m(2.7) 4.79m(1.0) 5.20m(3.2)           
 13 Taylor, Valery               Siu-Edwardsv             5.18m   4.0  17-00.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.18m(4.0) 5.10m(2.3)         
 14 Afloari, Alexandra           Toledo                   5.16m  -0.8  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-0.8) 5.09m(2.2) FOUL(1.2)         
 15 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                 5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00 
     4.77m(2.4) 5.00m(5.0) 5.13m(-0.1)         
 16 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                  5.12m   2.1  16-09.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.11m(1.6) 5.12m(2.1)         
 16 Barchue, Lashanna            Kennesaw Sta             5.12m   4.2  16-09.75 
     4.94m(1.6) 5.12m(4.2) 5.00m(0.8)         
 18 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                   5.10m   2.7  16-08.75 
     5.10m(2.7) 4.76m(0.9) 5.00m(0.9)         
 18 Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                     5.10m   2.2  16-08.75 
     4.91m(1.3) 4.77m(0.7) 5.10m(2.2)         
 18 Kraitchkova, Ksenia          Toledo                   5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     4.84m(1.6) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.02m(-0.7)         
 21 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  5.01m   1.7  16-05.25 
     5.01m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) 4.89m(1.8)         
 22 Hatchett, Kara               Slippery Roc             4.97m   2.0  16-03.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.49m(-0.7) 4.97m(2.0)         
 22 Hagan, Brandi                Cornerstone              4.97m   1.2  16-03.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.97m(1.2) 4.80m(0.1)         
 22 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                   4.97m   1.1  16-03.75 
     4.53m(0.9) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.1)         
 25 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  4.96m   1.8  16-03.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.96m(1.8) 4.72m(2.4)         
 26 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone              4.93m   3.4  16-02.25 
     4.74m(1.9) 4.93m(3.4) 4.85m(1.5)         
 26 Higgins, Michelle            Siu-Edwardsv             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.87m(0.3) 4.93m(+0.0)         
 28 Vines, Monique               Elon                     4.90m   3.1  16-01.00 
     FOUL(4.2) FOUL(-1.2) 4.90m(3.1)         
 28 Ferrick, Jessica             Slippery Roc             4.90m   1.4  16-01.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.85m(0.8) 4.90m(1.4)         
 30 Richardson, Jasia            Radford                  4.88m   3.4  16-00.25 
     3.76m(1.3) 4.88m(3.4) 4.78m(-1.2)         
 31 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                   4.86m   0.2  15-11.50 
     4.86m(0.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 32 Sawyer, Ashley               Mount Olive              4.85m   1.6  15-11.00 
     4.37m(1.5) 4.85m(1.6) FOUL(0.9)         
 33 Maxy, Wislande               Unattached               4.78m   1.1  15-08.25 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.78m(1.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 34 Tate, Carina                 Winston-Sale             4.77m   1.7  15-07.75 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.7) 4.66m(1.7)         
 35 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill             4.72m   1.0  15-06.00 
     4.72m(1.8) 4.72m(1.0) 4.71m(0.9)         
 36 Green, Aurielle              Liberty                  4.67m   2.2  15-04.00 
     4.47m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.67m(2.2)         
 37 Slater, Alisha               Westminster              4.63m   1.2  15-02.25 
     4.63m(1.2) 4.46m(1.6) FOUL(1.4)         
 38 Rodgers, Katelyn             Anderson (S.             4.62m   0.4  15-02.00 
     4.39m(1.7) 4.62m(0.4) 4.26m(2.1)           
 38 Costanzo, Christina          Kutztown                 4.62m  -1.5  15-02.00 
     4.48m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 4.62m(-1.5)         
 40 Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill               4.61m   1.5  15-01.50 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.5) 4.61m(1.5)           
 40 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
     4.32m(1.4) 4.51m(0.3) 4.61m(1.2)         
 42 Moore-Smith, Alycia          Claflin                  4.47m  -0.3  14-08.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.47m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)           
 42 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   4.47m  -2.8  14-08.00 
     4.20m(2.5) 4.47m(-2.8) 4.42m(1.7)           
 44 Wilson, Dominique            Claflin                  4.36m   2.0  14-03.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.36m(2.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 45 Miller, Dana                 Marietta                 4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
     3.42m(1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 4.32m(+0.0)           
 46 Weissinger, Lexy             Penn State-B             4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
     4.27m(1.5) 4.28m(1.1) 4.23m(+0.0)         
 47 Gaddis, Janet                Claflin                  4.23m   1.4  13-10.50 
     4.23m(1.4) 3.63m(0.3) FOUL(0.3)           
 48 Harrold, Briana              Kutztown                 4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
     4.02m(0.9) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.12m(2.2)         
 49 Arena, Kasey                 Slippery Roc             4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
     3.93m(+0.0) 3.79m(0.5) 4.20m(+0.0)         
 50 Hecke, Rebeccah              Mount Olive              4.17m   0.7  13-08.25 
     4.17m(0.7) 4.04m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)         
 51 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
     3.63m(-3.2) 4.10m(-0.6) 4.12m(+0.0)         
 52 Ramsay, Whitney              Marietta                 3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
     3.93m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 3.95m(+0.0)           
 53 Battle, Tiffine              Mount Olive              3.90m   1.1  12-09.50 
     3.30m(0.6) 3.90m(1.1) FOUL(0.3)         
 54 Erikson, Melissa             Baldwin-Wall             3.87m   1.9  12-08.50 
     3.87m(1.9) 3.80m(0.5) FOUL(1.1)         
 55 Hunt, Ashley                 Unc-Ashevill             3.83m  -0.4  12-06.75 
     3.83m(-0.4) 3.58m(-1.6) 3.79m(-0.7)           
 56 Wooldridge, Brittany         Susquehanna              3.82m   1.1  12-06.50 
     2.66m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 3.82m(1.1)         
 57 Bond, Caronda                Radford                  3.55m   2.0  11-07.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 3.55m(2.0) FOUL(1.8)         
 58 Byers, Sara                  Penn State-B             3.07m   0.4  10-01.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-1.3) 3.07m(0.4)         
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Open Ht  1.45m  ( 4'09")  Inc 5cm
 1 Flt  5 Alive
 Colligate R: R 1.98m  1995        Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
 CCU Outdoor: C 1.73m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ragland, Jakia               Kennesaw Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sutherland, Michelle         Toledo                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peaks, Jessica               Winston-Sale            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Weathers, Courtney           Elon                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Roseberry, Nikki             Radford                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vaughn, Kaylor               Radford                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gajoch, Kara                 Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Frayne, Michele              Millersville             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Zuknick, Leslie              Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rodgers, Katelyn             Anderson (S.             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO 
  9 Dipaola, Tina                Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lee, Jordan                  Elon                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 O'Neil, Maggie               Kutztown                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Van-Lare, Suzzette           Kennesaw Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Haugland, Laura              Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Burpoe, Kristen              Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Whidden, Julia               Seton Hill               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Negrea, Miranda              Slippery Roc             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 22 Barron, Jessica              Radford                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Banner, Rachel               Elon                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 27 Lane, Persha                 Winston-Sale             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 Barbour, Athena              Kutztown                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Zook, Jennifer               Kutztown                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 Ritzler, Carrie              Baldwin-Wall             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 Harwood, Victoria            Penn State-B             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 Zaper, Alecia                Toledo                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 Byers, Sara                  Penn State-B             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Open Ht 1.85m  (6'0075")  Inc 5 cm
 1 Flt  5 Alive
 Colligate R: R 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
 CCU Outdoor: C 2.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Caro             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Brown, Tony                  Radford                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zeman, Cameron               Kennesaw Sta             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O 
  4 Wright, Zach                 American                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ntumba, Jerry                Coastal Caro             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mozzone, Nick                Unc-Ashevill             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Colligate R: R 17.54m  1985        Mike Conley, Arkansas                      
 CCU Outdoor: C 14.93m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                 14.21m   0.1  46-07.50 
     14.10m(2.0) 13.64m(2.2) 13.91m(0.2) FOUL      14.03m(0.1) 14.21m(0.1)
  2 Thierry, Andrew              Siu-Edwardsv            13.72m   2.3  45-00.25 
     13.47m(1.7) 13.51m(1.9) 13.69m(0.1) 13.61m(+0.0) FOUL      13.72m(2.3)
  3 Jackson, Maurice             Siu-Edwardsv            13.62m   2.3  44-08.25 
     FOUL      13.62m(2.3) 13.53m(2.2) FOUL      13.53m(0.5) FOUL     
  4 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        N.C. Central            13.58m   4.1  44-06.75 
     13.56m(1.2) FOUL      13.43m(1.4) 13.58m(4.1) 13.27m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Pistentis, Mike              Seton Hill              13.54m   1.7  44-05.25 
     13.54m(1.7) 13.19m(1.2) 13.17m(1.3) 12.94m(+0.0) 13.06m(2.0) 13.39m(1.5)
  6 Ntumba, Jerry                Coastal Caro            13.49m   1.7  44-03.25 
     FOUL      13.49m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.78m(2.5)
  7 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                 13.48m  +0.0  44-02.75 
     12.89m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 13.48m(+0.0) 13.45m(1.1) 13.40m(0.2) 0.15m(NWI)
  8 Ebron, Eric                  N.C. Central            13.47m   1.3  44-02.50 
     12.86m(+0.0) 13.45m(0.1) 13.36m(1.3) 13.24m(3.3) 13.16m(+0.0) 13.47m(1.3)
  9 Riberdy, Tyler               Kennesaw Sta            13.19m   0.2  43-03.25 
     12.72m(1.4) 12.46m(1.4) 13.19m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                 13.12m   0.9  43-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.12m(0.9)         
 11 Cleare, Christopher          Winston-Sale            12.94m   3.2  42-05.50 
     12.94m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville            12.86m   3.4  42-02.25 
     12.76m(2.1) 12.86m(3.4) FOUL              
 13 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                 12.74m   1.5  41-09.75 
     12.74m(1.5) 12.62m(1.3) 12.55m(1.2)         
 14 Vanderbrook, Shawn           Slippery Roc            12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
     12.38m(1.1) 12.69m(+0.0) FOUL              
 15 McCollister, Jeff            Track Ashevi            12.61m   2.4  41-04.50 
     12.34m(1.2) 12.61m(2.4) 11.80m(0.5)         
 16 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B            12.34m   3.1  40-06.00 
     11.89m(0.3) 12.34m(3.1) 12.17m(1.3)         
 17 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wall            12.25m   2.9  40-02.25 
     FOUL      11.56m(2.6) 12.25m(2.9)         
 18 Vogt, James                  Marietta                12.05m   0.9  39-06.50 
     11.95m(+0.0) 12.05m(0.9) FOUL              
 19 McCombs, Cort                Mount Olive             11.97m  +0.0  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.97m(+0.0) PASS              
 20 Mansfield, Christopher       Claflin                 11.87m  +0.0  38-11.50 
     11.87m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.3) 11.76m(1.3)         
 20 Russ, James                  Cornerstone             11.87m  +0.0  38-11.50 
     11.87m(+0.0) 11.54m(0.5) 11.52m(1.0)         
 22 Hill, Matt                   Baldwin-Wall            11.67m  +0.0  38-03.50 
     11.67m(+0.0) FOUL      10.95m(1.5)         
 23 McQueen, Justin              Slippery Roc            11.64m   0.9  38-02.25 
     FOUL      11.64m(0.9) 11.64m(0.7)         
 24 Webb, Craig                  Penn State-B            11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
     11.50m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) FOUL              
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Colligate R: R 14.05m  1999        Stacey Bowers, Baylor                      
 CCU Outdoor: C 13.33m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Megan                Siu-Edwardsv            11.90m   1.5  39-00.50 
     11.70m(0.6) 11.56m(2.8) FOUL(-0.9) 11.81m(3.8) FOUL(1.5) 11.90m(1.5)
  2 Richardson, Jasia            Radford                 11.80m   0.4  38-08.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.3) 11.80m(0.4) FOUL(2.0) 11.32m(0.4) 11.69m(0.9)
  3 Arthur, Jill                 Kennesaw Sta            11.57m   0.3  37-11.50 
     11.57m(0.3) 11.52m(1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Day, Veronica                Elon                    11.54m   1.7  37-10.50 
     11.54m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                 11.52m   2.1  37-09.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.42m(0.4) 11.21m(1.5) 11.31m(1.7) 11.19m(1.8) 11.52m(2.1)
  6 Gittens, Jaime               Toledo                  11.42m   1.9  37-05.75 
     11.13m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 10.90m(1.1) 11.27m(-1.5) 11.30m(1.0) 11.42m(1.9)
  7 Van-Lare, Suzzette           Kennesaw Sta            11.35m   1.1  37-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.78m(0.6) 11.35m(1.1) 11.00m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL     
  8 Afloari, Alexandra           Toledo                  11.32m   1.9  37-01.75 
     FOUL(2.4) 11.32m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                  11.30m   3.0  37-01.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.30m(3.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.04m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 11.23m(0.3)
 10 Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                    11.03m   1.3  36-02.25 
     10.78m(1.4) FOUL(0.3) 11.03m(1.3)           
 11 Vaughn, Kaylor               Radford                 10.77m   2.1  35-04.00 
     10.65m(3.4) 10.77m(2.1) 10.39m(1.7)           
 12 Coleman, Domonica            Mount Olive             10.70m   4.1  35-01.25 
     9.95m(1.0) 10.39m(3.0) 10.70m(4.1)           
 13 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill              10.63m   1.5  34-10.50 
     10.63m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 10.38m(-0.2)           
 14 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                  10.62m   2.1  34-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.62m(2.1) FOUL(2.4)           
 14 Taylor, Valery               Siu-Edwardsv            10.62m   1.1  34-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.62m(1.1) FOUL(6.2)           
 16 Kraitchkova, Ksenia          Toledo                  10.52m   1.3  34-06.25 
     10.52m(1.3) 9.94m(+0.0) 10.11m(2.1)           
 16 Smith, Thomasena             Coastal Caro            10.52m   0.7  34-06.25 
     10.31m(1.1) 10.52m(0.7) 10.38m(1.5)           
 18 Vines, Monique               Elon                    10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.8) 10.51m(+0.0)           
 18 McNeil, Janelle              Elon                    10.51m   2.2  34-05.75 
     10.51m(2.2) 10.32m(1.2) 10.37m(2.6)           
 18 Hill, Latasha                Benedict                10.51m   1.2  34-05.75 
     10.51m(1.2) 10.16m(1.9) 9.88m(1.0)           
 21 Ferrick, Jessica             Slippery Roc            10.39m   1.6  34-01.25 
     10.02m(2.2) FOUL(2.6) 10.39m(1.6)           
 22 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  10.04m  -1.3  32-11.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 9.85m(1.3) 10.04m(-1.3)           
 23 Negrea, Miranda              Slippery Roc             9.97m   1.9  32-08.50 
     9.97m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 9.47m(3.4)           
 24 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             9.93m   2.8  32-07.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 9.90m(0.2) 9.93m(2.8)           
 25 Costanzo, Christina          Kutztown                 9.81m   0.8  32-02.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 9.81m(0.8)           
 26 Wilson, Dominique            Claflin                  9.75m   5.7  32-00.00 
     FOUL(3.8) 9.75m(5.7) FOUL(3.2)           
 27 Arena, Kasey                 Slippery Roc             9.69m   2.1  31-09.50 
     9.30m(2.9) 9.54m(0.9) 9.69m(2.1)           
 28 Kasper, Kara                 Baldwin-Wall             9.63m   2.1  31-07.25 
     9.35m(2.3) 9.50m(1.2) 9.63m(2.1)           
 29 Weissinger, Lexy             Penn State-B             9.56m   3.0  31-04.50 
     9.24m(2.5) 9.39m(-0.7) 9.56m(3.0)           
 30 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   9.55m   0.8  31-04.00 
     9.42m(1.2) 9.55m(0.8) 9.47m(1.6)           
 31 Green, Aurielle              Liberty                  9.51m   2.2  31-02.50 
     9.51m(2.2) 9.31m(2.6) 9.22m(2.1)           
 32 Hecke, Rebeccah              Mount Olive              9.28m  -0.7  30-05.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 9.28m(-0.7) 9.25m(1.7)         
 33 Barbour, Athena              Kutztown                 9.25m   2.2  30-04.25 
     9.25m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 9.23m(2.4)         
 34 Harrold, Briana              Kutztown                 9.19m  -1.0  30-02.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 9.19m(-1.0) 8.90m(2.6)          
 35 Miller, Dana                 Marietta                 9.17m   2.1  30-01.00 
     9.17m(2.1) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 CCU Outdoor: C 9:22.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishoff, Whitney             Anderson (S.           9:59.61  
  2 Anderson, Elicia             Millersville          10:06.10  
  3 Cupido, Kristin              Kutztown              10:09.19  
  4 Reimer, Christina            Kutztown              10:11.14  
  5 Crotts, Lori                 Radford               10:14.76  
  6 Beeler, Caitlin              Elon                  10:16.50  
  7 Brandt, Becca                Kutztown              10:19.17  
  8 Fournier, Emily              Elon                  10:19.69  
  9 Forcino, Rachel              American              10:27.31  
 10 Whalen, Courtney             Elon                  10:32.87  
 11 Denecke, Morgan              Elon                  10:37.01  
 12 Francisco, Emily             Millersville          10:38.60  
 13 Rolle, Hughnique             Seton Hall            10:40.87  
 14 Wicklund, Greta              American              10:42.76  
 15 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                  10:45.04  
 16 Fredrickson, Lauren          Elon                  10:49.99  
 17 Griffith, Erika              Towson                10:52.67  
 18 Pacewicz, Christine          Elon                  10:53.73  
 19 Arnold, Brittany             Millersville          10:55.46  
 20 Stout, Carli                 Concord               10:59.51  
 21 Burns, Katy                  Elon                  11:04.03  
 22 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          11:11.82  
 23 Blum, Michelle               Millersville          11:13.20  
 24 Bradley, Brittni             Towson                11:17.63  
 25 Rhue, Kate                   Millersville          11:17.64  
 26 Woodward, Angela             Augusta Stat          11:22.28  
 27 Gray, Richelle               Toledo                11:23.75  
 28 Wood, Rindi                  Coastal Caro          11:23.85  
 29 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone           11:29.08  
 30 Pierret, Julie               Seton Hill            11:36.66  
 31 Kennedy, Kathleen            Augusta Stat          11:42.34  
 32 Hackel, Heather              Siu-Edwardsv          11:50.30  
 33 Putnam, Erin                 Unc-Ashevill          11:53.92  
 34 Zenowitz, Kathryn            Coastal Caro          11:56.96  
 35 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          12:00.16  
 36 Sutton, Savannah             Augusta Stat          12:01.20  
 37 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna           12:09.00  
 38 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Ashevill          12:10.07  
 39 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          12:28.26  
 40 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna           12:38.21  
 41 Kreutzer, Kara               Augusta Stat          13:00.11  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 CCU Outdoor: C 8:36.31                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Craig                 American               8:29.39C 
  2 Brannigan, Jeff              American               8:30.37C 
  3 Kling, Kyle                  Coastal Caro           8:33.15C 
  4 Sullivan, Conor              American               8:36.29C 
  5 Olsen, Josh                  American               8:39.03  
  6 Williams, Ryan               American               8:41.77  
  7 Groblewski, Adam             Erskine                8:45.87  
  8 Leinenger, Mark              American               8:49.89  
  9 Allen, Mark                  American               8:51.83  
 10 Martucci, Garret             American               8:53.89  
 11 Richardson, Matthew          Elon                   8:55.56  
 12 Amarillas, Marc              Siu-Edwardsv           9:01.11  
 13 DiPenti, Justin              Penn State-B           9:02.89  
 14 Bryan, Jason                 AU Alum                9:06.68  
 15 Kneebone, Jared              Millersville           9:08.75  
 16 Dillard, Shawn               Siu-Edwardsv           9:13.47  
 17 Caputo, Ryan                 Coastal Caro           9:14.54  
 18 McDaniel, Lance              Concord                9:14.75  
 19 Rowe, Anthony                American               9:15.85  
 20 Culberson, Chas              Erskine                9:16.15  
 21 Sell, Joseph                 Erskine                9:16.53  
 22 Barnes, Aaron                Winston-Sale           9:16.61  
 23 O'Brien, Conor               Elon                   9:16.80  
 24 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna            9:17.79  
 25 Ellis, Caleb                 Marietta               9:19.47  
 26 Schnapp, Adam                Unc-Ashevill           9:20.00  
 27 horner, randy                Brooks                 9:21.07  
 28 Veres, Connor                Millersville           9:27.31  
 29 Garber, Tim                  Elon                   9:29.25  
 30 Garrison, Andrew             Elon                   9:33.44  
 31 Dugan, Brad                  Concord                9:36.42  
 32 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill             9:37.38  
 33 Barringer, John              Unc-Ashevill           9:37.90  
 34 Stauring, Tim                Millersville           9:41.06  
 35 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna            9:43.00  
 36 Parker, Michael              Millersville           9:46.50  
 37 Calo, Matt                   Susquehanna            9:51.78  
 38 Martyn, Sean                 Elon                   9:55.23  
 39 Sisko, Michael               Baldwin-Wall          10:04.64  
 40 Holton, Clay                 Unattached            10:05.74  
 41 Rogers, Ben                  Seton Hill            10:08.34  
 42 Riggs, Stefan                West Liberty          10:09.09  
 43 Longenecker, Tyler           Millersville          10:12.27  
 44 Gibbens, Steven              Penn State-B          10:15.23  
 45 Johnson, Kyle                Millersville          10:19.68  
 46 Zanni, Rob                   Seton Hill            10:29.44  
 47 Guimond, Andy                Marietta              10:33.92  
 48 Wynnes, Jack                 Susquehanna           10:57.78  
 49 Kistler, Barry               Seton Hill            11:08.15  
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 Colligate R: R 32:19.97  4/30/2004   Alicia Craig, Stanford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla                 Siu-Edwardsv          36:25.00  
  2 Brown, Audra                 Toledo                37:27.65  
  3 Kertesz, Emma                Toledo                37:49.35  
  4 Toussant, Lindsay            Toledo                38:11.51  
  5 Neubacher, Sarah             Toledo                38:29.94  
  6 Tuttle, Mary                 Towson                38:51.08  
  7 Moore, Rebekah               Millersville          39:04.46  
  8 Condron, Sam                 Toledo                39:14.22  
  9 Rospert, Sarah               Baldwin-Wall          40:09.44  
 10 Tull, Sarah                  Millersville          40:33.85  
 11 Fisher, Ali                  Toledo                41:07.19  
 12 Evans, Hannah                Toledo                41:10.74  
 13 Erler, Nicki                 Cornerstone           41:13.87  
 14 Weaver, Kallen               West Liberty          41:24.34  
 15 Gibbs, Maureen               Toledo                41:58.73  
 16 Pecor, Lauren                Penn State-B          43:26.22  
 17 Meadows, Alyssa              West Liberty          45:28.51  
 18 Coon, Courtney               Concord               46:07.71  
 19 Lucarelli, Kara              West Liberty          46:12.13  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 Colligate R: R 27:36.2h  4/24/1982   Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ripley, Zach                 Cornerstone           31:51.87  
  2 Ortiz, Mike                  Seton Hill            32:40.66  
  3 DeWitt, Jon                  Toledo                32:53.32  
  4 Foulds, Joshua               Millersville          33:02.86  
  5 Larson, Stephan              Cornerstone           33:32.77  
  6 Szablewski, Zachary          Baldwin-Wall          33:37.30  
  7 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill            33:46.44  
  8 Snyder, Sterling             Concord               33:48.06  
  9 Werths, Aaron                Siu-Edwardsv          34:01.50  
 10 Bogert, Jonathan             Seton Hill            34:42.31  
 11 Campbell, Brian              Baldwin-Wall          34:45.28  
 12 Koksal, Alex                 Slippery Roc          34:45.64  
 13 Gosewisch, Sean              Siu-Edwardsv          34:52.96  
 14 Risch, Cody                  Cornerstone           34:55.61  
 15 Lucento, Nick                Concord               35:01.85  
 16 Jeffers, Nicholas            Baldwin-Wall          35:20.52  
 17 Nemire, Nathaniel            Baldwin-Wall          36:16.73  
 18 Shreve, Ryan                 West Liberty          36:20.67  
 19 Kozlesky, Joel               Toledo                36:27.72  
 20 Ryan, Kevin                  Mount Olive           36:40.17  
 21 Hamer, Benji                 Concord               37:36.59  
 22 Crozier, Teddy               Baldwin-Wall          38:38.57  
 23 Ferguson, Brad               Concord               39:27.17  
 24 McKinney, Wes                Concord               40:43.09  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 Colligate R: R 13:08.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cole                 High Point            14:58.48  
  2 Klein, Dylan                 Slippery Roc          15:18.22  
  3 Richardson, Matthew          Elon                  15:22.24  
  4 Maloney, James               Mount Olive           15:28.76  
  5 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown              15:32.38  
  6 Reeves, Wil                  Liberty               15:33.52  
  7 Reed, Jake                   Liberty               15:35.59  
  8 Peters, Robby                Concord               15:40.91  
  9 Muller, Caleb                Marietta              15:44.16  
 10 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown              15:44.35  
 11 Hopely, Mark                 Liberty               15:47.73  
 12 Rodgers, Kevin               Kutztown              15:47.97  
 13 Haklar, David                Susquehanna           15:49.77  
 14 Janosko, Kenneth             Baldwin-Wall          15:50.59  
 15 McGovern, Patrick            Seton Hall            15:51.23  
 16 Sankey, Clayton              Elon                  16:03.73  
 17 Mumford, Matt                Slippery Roc          16:10.72  
 18 Sherve, Christopher          Unattached            16:11.78  
 19 Calhoun, Mason               Slippery Roc          16:12.82  
 20 Hawkey, Andrew               Elon                  16:22.44  
 21 Trama, Luke                  Susquehanna           16:32.21  
 22 Shrawder, Rob                Penn State-B          16:59.15  
 23 Gerber, Eric                 Penn State-B          17:24.52  
 24 Holaday, Marc                Mount Olive           18:52.29  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 Colligate R: R 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnick, Crystal             Slippery Roc          17:49.40  
  2 Gervais, Brandi              Towson                17:53.67  
  3 Ogden, Katie                 Towson                18:00.78  
  4 Tanner, Melissa              Unat-America          18:08.06  
  5 Sovacool, Karen              Toledo                18:17.44  
  6 Costa, Allyson               Elon                  18:20.35  
  7 Latoint, Meghan              Unattached            18:38.37  
  8 Hess, Casey                  Susquehanna           18:39.92  
  9 Sanders, Andra               Seton Hill            19:02.88  
 10 Coyne, Karin                 Baldwin-Wall          19:44.21  
 11 Cholin, Liza                 Toledo                19:46.62  
 12 Patterson, Judy              Baldwin-Wall          20:23.30  
 13 Cote, Anna                   Seton Hill            20:30.77  
 14 Kronenwetter, Meghan         Penn State-B          20:35.92  
 15 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Penn State-B          20:45.45  
 16 Keller, Elizabeth            Penn State-B          20:49.35  
 17 Zaleskiewicz, Katie          Seton Hill            21:23.60  
 18 Miller, Micalyn              Concord               21:42.05  
 19 Paul, Emily                  Westminster           22:36.58  
 20 Moore, Melissa               Mount Olive           23:54.47  
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 38.04  1998        TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
 CCU Outdoor: C 41.01                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Radford  'A'                                          41.71   1 
     1) Jones, Olajuwon                 2) Kelso, Raschad                 
     3) Olinger, Brett                  4) White, Kaise                   
  2 Benedict  'A'                                         41.96   1 
     1) Davis, Laval                    2) Holmes, Jamar                  
     3) Gibson, Marquez                 4) Wallen, Ricardo                
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          41.97   1  41.961
     1) Fogg, Kevin                     2) Herbst, Chris                  
     3) Bailey, Jacey                   4) Spruel, Roderick               
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                     41.97   1  41.968
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Sneed, Zuri                    
     3) Delapp, Kendall                 4) David, Demetrius               
  5 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   42.05   1 
     1) Logan, Antonio                  2) Minton, Frank                  
     3) Benton, Travis                  4) Martinez, Jemir                
  6 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                 42.16   1 
     1) Bowman, Tony                    2) Evans, Marcus                  
     3) Lindsey, William                4) Littleton, Chris               
  7 Marietta  'A'                                         42.46   2 
     1) McCulloch, William              2) Hickman, Matthew               
     3) Williams, Anthony               4) Householder, Ryan              
  8 Seton Hill  'A'                                       42.63   2 
     1) Kurzinski, Aron                 2) Spino, Nick                    
     3) Dennis, Jonathan                4) Randall, Sean                  
  9 Claflin  'A'                                          42.67   2 
     1) Hill, John                      2) Dorn-Long, Aaron               
     3) Marsh, Weslee                   4) Brunson, Larry                 
 10 Cornerstone  'A'                                      42.68   2 
     1) Duerksen, Adam                  2) Yeo, Zach                      
     3) Erickson, Jacob                 4) Russ, James                    
 11 Kutztown  'A'                                         43.12   2 
     1) Crawford, Greg                  2) Dixon, Kendel                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) Cannell, Matt                  
 12 Concord  'A'                                          43.34   2 
     1) Cole, Dennis                    2) Bryant, Orlando                
     3) Anderson, RJ                    4) Brackett, Jason                
 13 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                  43.78   2 
     1) Matak, Drew                     2) Smith, Mike                    
     3) Freese, Tyler                   4) Price, Steven                  
 14 Usc Upstate  'A'                                      44.09   3 
     1) Simon, Dominic                  2) Curry, Brandon                 
     3) Moore, Danny                    4) Meissner, Mike                 
 15 Kutztown  'B'                                         44.57   3 
     1) Longmore, TJ                    2) Sherwood, Craig                
     3) Murray, Jacob                   4) Tavormina, Joe                 
 16 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                  44.64   3 
     1) Butler, Josh                    2) Hart, Zach                     
     3) Reynolds, Nigel                 4) Forras, Cameron                
 17 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                               44.84   3 
     1) Beck, Dylan                     2) Telin, Jordan                  
     3) Krawiec, Vinnie                 4) Webb, Craig                    
 18 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                45.22   3 
     1) Adams, Brad                     2) Rhodes, Bobby                  
     3) Feeney, Colin                   4) Thompson, Bryan                
 
Event 24  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 42.50  6/3/1989    LSU, LSU                                    
                       Stanley, Sowell, Sheffield, Jones                 
 CCU Outdoor: C 45.28                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                       45.95   1 
     1) Kemp, Ivanique                  2) Simkins, Krista                
     3) Mitchell, Janay                 4) Friday, Toneisha               
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                     46.44   1 
     1) Dallas, Saquenda                2) Blue, Tierra                   
     3) Shepherd, Crystal               4) McCoy, Ashley                  
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          47.22   1 
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) Charnuski, Olivia              
     3) Freeman, Chenoa                 4) Pegues, Alyssa                 
  4 Towson  'A'                                           47.32   1 
     1) Adams, Ashley                   2) Meshey, Jill                   
     3) Nwachukwu, Vivian               4) Okusaga, Motara                
  5 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   48.08   1 
     1) Davis, Cynthia                  2) Jackson, Victoria              
     3) Stinson, LaKeshia               4) Hines, Shelby                  
  6 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                48.50   1 
     1) Bethea, Chantelle               2) Seegars, Allegra               
     3) Bell, Chinaka                   4) Jiles, Denesha                 
  7 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 48.65   2 
     1) Howard, Jerica                  2) Robinson, Crystal              
     3) Allicock, Kandisa               4) Simpson, Melekia               
  8 Radford  'A'                                          48.69   1 
     1) Christian, Kayla                2) Richardson, Jasia              
     3) Bond, Caronda                   4) Derricott, Elaine              
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                         49.36   2 
     1) Barczynski, Samirah             2) Mathews, Brooke                
     3) Messner, Sarah                  4) Grayer, Shante                 
 10 Elon  'A'                                             49.54   2 
     1) Skogen, Sarah                   2) Cataldo, Dana                  
     3) Day, Veronica                   4) Salek, Amy                     
 11 Marietta  'A'                                         49.59   2 
     1) Sims, Brittany                  2) Keesler, Kim                   
     3) Rowe, Kristeva                  4) Asbury, Lauren                 
 12 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 49.63   2 
     1) Smalls, London                  2) Smith, Thomasena               
     3) Issac, Shanace                  4) Ramirez, Estefania             
 13 Seton Hill  'A'                                       50.50   3 
     1) Gladysiewski, Nina              2) Richardson, Olivia             
     3) Cavanaugh, Chelsea              4) Ponsonby, Amanda               
 14 Concord  'A'                                          50.53   2 
     1) Carnett, Shawnee                2) DeVaughn, Lindsey              
     3) Powell, Lydia                   4) Pratt, Brittany                
 15 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                  50.57   2 
     1) Sterling, Brittany              2) Ballard, Jessica               
     3) Nanni, Lauren                   4) Lemon, Kaylan                  
 16 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                51.21   3 
     1) Mack, Mallory                   2) Slater, Alisha                 
     3) Basta, Abbey                    4) Ebersbacher, Haley             
 17 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                               52.66   3 
     1) Turley, Dana                    2) Wehrle, Amanda                 
     3) Weissinger, Lexy                4) Harwood, Victoria              
 18 Kutztown  'B'                                         52.70   3 
     1) Harrold, Briana                 2) Costanzo, Christina            
     3) Lisofsky, Lynn                  4) Harman, Brittany               
 19 Marietta  'B'                                         55.06   3 
     1) Bault, Ashley                   2) Holiday, Olivia                
     3) Ramsay, Whitney                 4) Cunningham, Kaci               
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Section 3, 4, 5 at 10:00 Following Womens B Heats
 Sections 1-2 at 11:20  After 4 x 100
 Colligate R: R 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
 CCU Outdoor: C 3:50.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eustis, Colin                American               3:59.24  
  2 Witczak, Piotr               Kennesaw Sta           3:59.86  
  3 Hacker, Max                  Coastal Caro           4:01.50  
  4 Williams, Ryan               American               4:01.51  
  5 Jordan, Alex                 Anderson (S.           4:01.52  
  6 Olsen, Josh                  American               4:01.76  
  7 Groblewski, Adam             Erskine                4:04.94  
  8 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            4:05.01  
  9 Dillard, Shawn               Siu-Edwardsv           4:05.76  
 10 Hanko, Jared                 Seton Hall             4:07.16  
 11 Leinenger, Mark              American               4:07.40  
 12 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill             4:07.82  
 13 Thomas, Cody                 Marietta               4:08.07  
 14 Mickle, Josh                 Marietta               4:09.51  
 15 Ortiz, Mike                  Seton Hill             4:09.54  
 16 Auers, Matt                  Kennesaw Sta           4:09.62  
 17 Ellis, Caleb                 Marietta               4:09.91  
 18 Williams, Jarod              Coastal Caro           4:10.36  
 19 Cox, Ryan                    Liberty                4:10.37  
 20 Isoldi, Ethan                Slippery Roc           4:10.48  
 21 DiPenti, Justin              Penn State-B           4:10.72  
 22 Amarillas, Marc              Siu-Edwardsv           4:11.69  
 23 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna            4:12.24  
 24 Courtright, Jared            Cornerstone            4:12.82  
 25 Tobelmann, Austin            Seton Hall             4:13.42  
 26 Jackson, Spencer             Liberty                4:13.44  
 27 Heron, John                  Coastal Caro           4:13.65  
 28 Rankin, Kent                 Unc-Ashevill           4:14.38  
 29 Grass, Daniel                Kennesaw Sta           4:14.77  
 30 Culberson, Chas              Erskine                4:15.99  
 31 Kallgren, Carl               Penn State-B           4:16.05  
 32 Catalano, Gianni             Kennesaw Sta           4:16.17  
 33 Schnapp, Adam                Unc-Ashevill           4:16.33  
 34 Pritt, Craig                 Concord                4:16.71  
 35 Shear, Kris                  Cornerstone            4:17.04  
 36 Reynolds, Nigel              Anderson (S.           4:17.39  
 37 O'Brien, Conor               Elon                   4:18.02  
 38 Monnie, Steve                Penn State-B           4:19.17  
 39 Guntner, Michael             Kennesaw Sta           4:19.66  
 40 Bogert, Jonathan             Seton Hill             4:19.99  
 41 Garber, Tim                  Elon                   4:20.91  
 42 Garrison, Andrew             Elon                   4:22.20  
 43 Shepard, Aaron               Claflin                4:23.01  
 44 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna            4:23.26  
 45 Caulfield, Robby             Susquehanna            4:23.77  
 46 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive            4:27.23  
 47 Barringer, John              Unc-Ashevill           4:27.40  
 48 Nelson, Rashaad              Mount Olive            4:31.90  
 49 Ackley, Gregory              Baldwin-Wall           4:34.21  
 50 Ellison, Chance              Erskine                4:37.45  
 51 Holton, Clay                 Unattached             4:39.37  
 52 Sulek, Thad                  Coker                  4:42.00  
 53 Reeder, Geoffrey             Claflin                4:43.01  
 54 Etienne, Chris               Mount Olive            4:43.06  
 55 Conklin, Dylan               Susquehanna            4:48.20  
 56 Staples, Glen                Susquehanna            4:48.71  
 57 Wenger, Quinn                Coker                  4:51.04  
 58 Kistler, Barry               Seton Hill             4:53.32  
 59 Holloway, Jabari             Claflin                4:54.91  
 60 Tomlinson, Britian           Coker                  4:54.93  
 61 Chadwick, Dorian             Mount Olive            5:11.11  
 62 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna            5:11.36  
 63 Dryburg, John                Susquehanna            5:27.16  
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 3,4 & 5 At 10:30
 Sections 1-2  At 11:20  After the 4 x 100
 Colligate R: R 4:06.75  2003        Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi State     
 CCU Outdoor: C 4:22.27                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chinn, Kimberly              Baldwin-Wall           4:38.15  
  2 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli     Towson                 4:41.04  
  3 Hlavin, D'Arcy               Baldwin-Wall           4:44.10  
  4 Noon, Aftan                  Siu-Edwardsv           4:48.53  
  5 Osborne, Ashley              Liberty                4:49.46  
  6 Crotts, Lori                 Radford                4:49.65  
  7 Dillow, Kaitlyn              Towson                 4:50.76  
  8 Whalen, Courtney             Elon                   4:50.90  
  9 Studer, Kristal              Toledo                 4:52.01  
 10 Kulesz, Melanie              Unc-Ashevill           4:53.67  
 11 Fournier, Emily              Elon                   4:54.38  
 12 Thomas, Danielle             Toledo                 4:56.90  
 13 Christian, Brittany          Radford                5:00.26  
 14 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                   5:00.77  
 15 Sluka, Janey                 Cornerstone            5:00.91  
 16 Kasimova, Liya               Towson                 5:01.06  
 17 Pacewicz, Christine          Elon                   5:01.34  
 18 German, Caitlin              Kennesaw Sta           5:01.92  
 19 Rigaud, Manuela              Winston-Sale           5:02.21  
 20 Kanagy, Khristina            Liberty                5:02.38  
 21 Guridy, Alicia               Liberty                5:02.42  
 22 Keeper, Holly                Augusta Stat           5:02.86  
 23 Denecke, Morgan              Elon                   5:03.50  
 24 Pye, Danielle                Concord                5:04.85  
 25 Castor, Rod'Esther           Liberty                5:05.18  
 26 Beeler, Caitlin              Elon                   5:07.36  
 27 Wissler, Maggie              Radford                5:08.22  
 28 Reyer, Melanie               Elon                   5:08.28  
 29 Fredrickson, Lauren          Elon                   5:08.46  
 30 Lash, Hannah                 Seton Hill             5:09.15  
 31 Hoogeveen, Tess              Baldwin-Wall           5:09.80  
 32 Mostachetti, Danielle        Slippery Roc           5:09.85  
 33 Omundson, Natalie            American               5:10.32  
 34 Giesken, Brittany            Baldwin-Wall           5:10.86  
 35 Ray, Lindsey                 Kutztown               5:11.56  
 36 Kovach, Krysten              Baldwin-Wall           5:12.02  
 37 Paredes, Eloisa              Seton Hall             5:12.10  
 38 Wallace, Dreanna             N.C. Central           5:12.13  
 39 Smith, Kylie                 Unc-Ashevill           5:13.54  
 40 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone            5:14.95  
 41 Smith, Lindsay               Kutztown               5:17.23  
 42 Riddle, Karen                Towson                 5:18.80  
 43 McGaughey, Lauren            Baldwin-Wall           5:19.19  
 44 Ambrosia, Rachael            Unc-Ashevill           5:21.20  
 45 Kotesovec, Julie             Baldwin-Wall           5:21.53  
 46 Sawicki, Melissa             Cornerstone            5:22.69  
 47 Sneed, Ivori                 Augusta Stat           5:23.46  
 48 Vann, Katie                  Seton Hill             5:24.68  
 49 Pierret, Julie               Seton Hill             5:24.69  
 50 Hackel, Heather              Siu-Edwardsv           5:25.59  
 51 Kovatch, Shaina              Baldwin-Wall           5:28.13  
 52 Fletcher, Samantha           Coker                  5:28.74  
 53 Putnam, Erin                 Unc-Ashevill           5:29.82  
 54 Woodward, Angela             Augusta Stat           5:30.04  
 55 Olert, Katie                 Unc-Ashevill           5:32.14  
 56 Gusew, Emily                 Slippery Roc           5:33.66  
 57 Sutton, Savannah             Augusta Stat           5:34.86  
 58 Zinsser, Kirsten             Penn State-B           5:35.59  
 59 Ishihara, Moe                Concord                5:36.38  
 60 Kennedy, Kathleen            Augusta Stat           5:37.54  
 61 Scholl, Lauren               American               5:38.39  
 62 Falvo, Alexandra             Penn State-B           5:39.93  
 63 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Ashevill           5:39.98  
 64 Sardinia, Marybeth           Augusta Stat           5:44.26  
 65 Rumrill, Diane               Concord                5:45.25  
 66 Peropat, Kaitlin             Susquehanna            5:48.84  
 67 Page, Kristin                Anderson (S.           5:53.23  
 68 Alvarado, Rocio              Mount Olive            5:58.33  
 69 Krueger, Jenny               Westminster            6:01.82  
 70 Lucas, Nikolette             Mount Olive            6:12.80  
 71 Gregory, Aliese              Coker                  6:14.20  
 72 Driscoll, Caitlyn            Coker                  6:27.09  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 CCU Outdoor: C 14.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv             14.15C  0.2  1 
  2 Grant, Tremaine              Kennesaw Sta             14.38C  0.2  1 
  3 Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central             14.74   0.2  1 
  4 Wheeler, Benjamin            Unattached               14.89   1.7  2 
  5 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  14.96   0.2  1 
  6 Herbst, Chris                Liberty                  15.04   1.7  2 
  7 Allen, Danny                 N.C. Central             15.07   0.2  1 
  8 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc             15.11   4.0  4 
  9 Evans, Marcus                Siu-Edwardsv             15.16   1.7  2 
 10 Schnarr, Sean                Seton Hall               15.18   2.5  5 
 10 Allen, Russell               Liberty                  15.18   1.7  2 
 12 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.25   4.0  4 
 13 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.26   3.1  3 
 14 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 15.35   3.1  3 
 15 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               15.41   3.1  3 
 16 Stark, Michael               Penn State-B             15.42   1.7  2 
 17 Gadomski, John               Concord                  15.66   3.1  3 
 18 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 15.68   4.0  4 
 19 Washington, Andre            Liberty                  15.71   1.7  2 
 20 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc             15.79   4.0  4 
 21 Easley, Jeremy               Kennesaw Sta             15.81   0.2  1 
 22 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 15.82   4.0  4 
 23 Larsen, Derek                Unc-Ashevill             15.86   3.1  3 
 24 Fell, Jasper                 Voorhees                 15.96   0.2  1 
 25 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta             15.97   3.1  3 
 26 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  16.05   3.1  3 
 27 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 16.16   1.7  2 
 28 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna              16.29   2.5  5 
 29 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 16.33   3.1  3 
 30 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             16.41   4.1  6 
 31 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna              16.61   2.5  5 
 32 Dicocco, Michael             Slippery Roc             16.63   2.5  5 
 33 Henley, Damarcus             Kennesaw Sta             16.72   4.0  4 
 34 Vogel, Danny                 West Liberty             16.79   2.5  5 
 35 Kelly, Matt                  Seton Hill               17.06   4.0  4 
 36 Boyd, Ian                    Unc-Ashevill             17.20   4.0  4 
 37 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                  17.25   2.5  5 
 38 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc             17.59   2.5  5 
 39 Freese, Tyler                Baldwin-Wall             17.85   4.1  6 
 40 Hill, Matt                   Baldwin-Wall             18.15   4.1  6 
 41 Russel, Drake                Susquehanna              20.20   4.1  6 
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R 12.61  1988        Gail Devers, UCLA                           
 CCU Outdoor: C 13.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley                Towson                   14.27   1.9  5 
  2 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall               14.51   0.9  1 
  3 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Roc             14.54   1.7  2 
  4 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  14.58   0.9  1 
  5 Kemp, Ivanique               Seton Hall               14.67   0.1  7 
  6 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                   14.75   3.0  6 
  7 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                  14.77   1.7  2 
  8 Smith, Allison               Slippery Roc             14.90   1.1  3 
  9 Stinson, LaKeshia            Kennesaw Sta             14.98   0.9  1 
 10 Rice, Amanda                 Elon                     15.00   1.1  3 
 11 Simpkins-McGee, Melody       Winston-Sale             15.01   1.7  2 
 12 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  15.04   1.7  2 
 13 Dennis, Megan                Siu-Edwardsv             15.09   0.9  1 
 14 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   15.29   0.9  1 
 15 Frayne, Michele              Millersville             15.33   0.9  1 
 16 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Caro             15.36   1.7  2 
 17 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   15.37   1.9  5 
 18 Zaper, Alecia                Toledo                   15.39   1.1  4 
 19 Ramirez, Estefania           Coastal Caro             15.46   1.1  3 
 20 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                   15.60   3.0  6 
 21 Basta, Abbey                 Westminster              16.00   1.9  5 
 22 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 16.06   0.1  7 
 23 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             16.09   1.9  5 
 24 Stafford, Whitney            Unc-Ashevill             16.14   1.1  4 
 25 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                   16.16   1.1  4 
 26 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 16.18   1.1  4 
 26 Kasper, Kara                 Baldwin-Wall             16.18   1.1  4 
 28 Bruder, Kelly                Slippery Roc             16.39   1.1  4 
 29 Peaks, Jessica               Winston-Sale             16.56   1.7  2 
 30 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               16.80   1.1  3 
 31 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta             16.88   1.1  3 
 32 Kiner, Courtney              Baldwin-Wall             16.93   1.9  5 
 33 Turley, Dana                 Penn State-B             17.00   1.9  5 
 34 Kauffman, Kate               Concord                  17.05   3.0  6 
 34 Bond, Caronda                Radford                  17.05   1.1  3 
 36 Derrickson, Kim              N.C. Central             17.08   1.7  2 
 37 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              17.19   0.1  7 
 38 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             17.29   0.1  7 
 39 Lane, Persha                 Winston-Sale             17.33   1.1  4 
 40 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                  17.60   1.9  5 
 41 Purinton, Joelle             Anderson (S.             17.70   1.9  5 
 42 Erikson, Melissa             Baldwin-Wall             17.73   3.0  6 
 43 Hunt, Ashley                 Unc-Ashevill             17.92   3.0  6 
 44 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                 17.95   1.1  4 
 45 Myosky, Erin                 Baldwin-Wall             18.12   3.0  6 
 46 Rodgers, Katelyn             Anderson (S.             18.35   3.0  6 
 47 Montgomery, Kayla            Kutztown                 18.92   3.0  6 
 48 Bailey, Angela               Mount Olive              19.59   0.1  7 
 49 Mack, Mallory                Westminster              19.91   0.1  7 
 50 Gaddis, Janet                Claflin                  20.47   0.1  7 
 51 Issac, Shanace               Coastal Caro             23.38   1.1  3 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 44.00  1992        Quincy Watts, U. of So. Cal.                
 CCU Outdoor: C 47.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jamar                Benedict                 48.80   1 
  2 Shepherd, Alphonso           Siu-Edwardsv             49.23   2  49.223
  2 White, Kaise                 Radford                  49.23   3  49.225
  4 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc             49.26   1 
  5 Erickson, Jacob              Cornerstone              49.32   1 
  6 Meissner, Mike               Usc Upstate              49.33   3 
  6 Hill, John                   Claflin                  49.33   1 
  8 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              49.44   2 
  9 Dixon, Kendel                Kutztown                 49.49   2 
 10 Tansey, David                Kennesaw Sta             49.51   1 
 11 Giles, Zacharias             Claflin                  49.64   1 
 12 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  49.72   3 
 13 McFarlane, Stafford          Seton Hall               50.17   2 
 14 Hall, Drew                   Radford                  50.32   4 
 15 McCord, Marcellus            Seton Hall               50.38   3 
 16 King, Dan                    American                 50.46   3 
 17 Coleman, Keonta              Mount Olive              50.48   2 
 18 Green, Daryl                 P2 Elite Tra             50.52   1 
 19 Gaither, Michael             Voorhees                 50.68   2 
 20 Arslain, Paul                Liberty                  50.81   5 
 21 Scheuer, Jacob               Coastal Caro             51.18   2 
 22 White, Riley                 Unattached               51.29   2 
 23 Gill, Daran                  N.C. Central             51.41   1 
 24 Handy, Tim                   Livingstone              51.52   5 
 25 Telin, Jordan                Penn State-B             51.62   4 
 26 Maynard, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill             51.65   7 
 27 Chirchir, Eliud              Unc-Ashevill             51.80   3 
 28 Bright, Jordan               Liberty                  51.87   4 
 29 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              52.02   5 
 30 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             52.14   3 
 31 Campbell, Brian              Susquehanna              52.90   6 
 32 Richards, Kevin              Radford                  52.96   5 
 33 Bertrand, Chris              Mount Olive              52.97   4 
 34 McCombs, Cort                Mount Olive              53.36   5 
 35 Pickens, Ian                 Westminster              53.49   6 
 36 McGeehan, Ryan               Slippery Roc             53.56   5 
 37 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              53.86   6 
 38 Sodroski, Dan                Susquehanna              54.04   6 
 39 Adams, Brad                  Westminster              54.11   6 
 40 Ellison, Chance              Erskine                  54.31   4 
 41 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wall             54.55   4 
 42 Holzworth, Tyler             Baldwin-Wall             54.62   7 
 43 Cyphert, Shane               Penn State-B             54.90   5 
 44 Johnson, Jeremy              Winston-Sale             55.94   3 
 45 Nunn, Brien                  Millersville             56.19   7 
 46 Propst, Jeremiah             West Liberty             56.30   7 
 47 Henley, Damarcus             Kennesaw Sta             56.52   6 
 48 Orloski, Derrick             Westminster              56.74   7 
 49 Murray, Chris                Unc-Ashevill             57.29   4 
 50 Price, JT                    Concord                  57.57   7 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 50.18  6/3/1989    Pauline Davis, Alabama                      
 CCU Outdoor: C 54.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Chavaria           N.C. Central             55.77   1 
  2 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                   56.84   1 
  3 Meshey, Jill                 Towson                   56.94   1 
  4 Whittaker, Britney           Radford                  57.94   2 
  5 Salek, Amy                   Elon                     58.07   2 
  6 Shepherd, Crystal            N.C. Central             58.10   1 
  7 Smalls, Keyona               Claflin                  58.31   1 
  8 Boden, Christina             Towson                   58.74   2 
  9 Boswell, DeCoshia            Kennesaw Sta             58.93   1 
 10 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill               59.15   2 
 11 Harrison, Sandy              Winston-Sale             59.26   1 
 12 Lawson, Ashley               Winston-Sale             59.57   1 
 13 Perea, Diana                 Benedict                 59.72   2 
 14 Turowski, Melissa            Elon                     59.74   2 
 15 Morgan, Kimara               Toledo                 1:00.05   2 
 16 Thomas, Tina                 American               1:00.32   3 
 17 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict               1:00.59   3 
 18 Wilmer, Lauren               Elon                   1:00.88   3 
 19 Williams, Veronique          Benedict               1:01.24   2 
 20 Scruggs, Danielle            Towson                 1:01.32   3 
 21 Knapp, Rachel                Slippery Roc           1:01.89   3 
 22 Guido, Julianna              Slippery Roc           1:01.97   4 
 23 Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill             1:02.91   4 
 24 DiMattia, Rachel             Susquehanna            1:03.02   4 
 24 Mitchell, Gabriel            Winston-Sale           1:03.02   3 
 26 Tedesco, Cori                Radford                1:03.27   4 
 26 Boatwright, Rejoice          Voorhees               1:03.27   3 
 28 Kalmeijer, Alyska            Unc-Ashevill           1:03.63   4 
 29 Hunte, Arikay                Benedict               1:04.07   6 
 30 Wehrle, Amanda               Penn State-B           1:04.20   3 
 31 Raiford, Anastasia           Claflin                1:04.59   4 
 32 Mull, Charlotte              Unc-Ashevill           1:04.90   5 
 33 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             1:04.92   5 
 34 Sanner, Andrea               Baldwin-Wall           1:04.93   5 
 35 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            1:05.31   6 
 36 Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill             1:05.55   4 
 37 Klein, Cecilia               Westminster            1:05.84   5 
 38 Jakubik, Tara                American               1:06.17   4 
 39 McClintock, Corey            Unc-Ashevill           1:06.19   5 
 40 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            1:06.85   6 
 41 Pineda, Emily                Unc-Ashevill           1:08.72   5 
 42 Jones, Megan                 Mount Olive            1:09.27   6 
 43 Craycraft, Crystal           Marietta               1:11.07   6 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
 CCU Outdoor: C 10.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Jason                 P2 Elite Tra             10.59   1.9  1 
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 10.75   3.4  2 
  3 Williams, Paul               Winston-Sale             10.77   1.9  1 
  4 Brown, Thomas                Seton Hall               10.83   1.9  1 
  5 Littleton, Chris             Siu-Edwardsv             10.86   1.9  1 
  6 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                  10.89   0.3  4 
  7 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill               10.93   2.1  3 
  8 Kelso, Raschad               Radford                  10.95   1.9  1 
  9 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             10.97   2.1  3 
  9 Bowman, Tony                 Siu-Edwardsv             10.97   3.4  2 
 11 Wallen, Ricardo              Benedict                 10.99   3.4  2 
 12 Barren, Phillip              N.C. Central             11.06   1.9  1 
 12 Gibson, Marquez              Benedict                 11.06   2.1  3 
 14 Sneed, Zuri                  N.C. Central             11.08   3.4  2 
 15 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              11.10   2.6  5 
 16 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unc-Ashevill             11.12   3.4  2 
 17 Matak, Drew                  Baldwin-Wall             11.14   1.9  1 
 18 Harrell, Danta               Benedict                 11.15   3.4  2 
 18 Cole, Dennis                 Concord                  11.15   0.3  4 
 18 Dennis, Jonathan             Seton Hill               11.15   2.1  3 
 21 Erickson, Jacob              Cornerstone              11.16   1.3  6 
 22 Jones, Olajuwon              Radford                  11.17   0.3  4 
 22 Copeland, Jay                Unat-Voorhee             11.17   2.1  3 
 24 Fogg, Kevin                  Liberty                  11.18   0.3  4 
 24 Urrutia, Raymond             Unc-Ashevill             11.18   3.4  2 
 24 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             11.18   2.2  8 
 27 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  11.29   1.9  1 
 28 Pickett, David               Unc-Ashevill             11.30   2.1  3 
 29 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 11.38   0.3  4 
 30 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.             11.39   0.3  4 
 31 McCulloch, William           Marietta                 11.42   1.3  6 
 32 McClure, Gerard              N.C. Central             11.43   2.1  3 
 33 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill               11.45   2.6  5 
 33 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna              11.45   3.4  7 
 35 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 11.48   0.3  4 
 36 Lewis, Corey                 Unat-Voorhee             11.49   2.6  5 
 37 Eden, Chris                  Slippery Roc             11.55   3.4  7 
 38 Thompson, Bryan              Westminster              11.58   3.4  7 
 38 Bryant, Orlando              Concord                  11.58   2.2  8 
 40 Webb, Craig                  Penn State-B             11.65   2.6  5 
 41 Krawiec, Vinnie              Penn State-B             11.68   1.3  6 
 42 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Ashevill             11.73   1.3  6 
 42 Simon, Dominic               Usc Upstate              11.73   2.1  3 
 42 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              11.73   3.4  7 
 45 Forras, Cameron              Anderson (S.             11.76   2.6  5 
 46 Enright, Billy               Unc-Ashevill             11.80   1.3  6 
 47 Bibb, Josh                   Marietta                 11.86   2.2  8 
 48 Beasley, Will                Unc-Ashevill             11.88   2.6  5 
 49 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              11.90   2.6  5 
 50 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              12.18   3.4  7 
 51 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive              12.22   1.3  6 
 52 Hodges, Ian                  Mount Olive              12.47   2.2  8 
 53 Dixon, Brandon               Mount Olive              12.86   3.4  7 
 54 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B             12.99   2.2  8 
 55 Wheeler, Benjamin            Unattached               15.77   1.3  6 
 
Event 32  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
 CCU Outdoor: C 11.59                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  11.95   1.7  7 
  2 Blue, Tierra                 N.C. Central             12.00   2.1  1 
  3 Simpson, Melekia             Coastal Caro             12.12   3.3  3 
  4 White, Raven                 Voorhees                 12.13   2.1  1 
  5 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               12.19   2.1  1 
  6 Howard, Jerica               Coastal Caro             12.20   2.1  1 
  7 Senaya, Kaya                 Siu-Edwardsv             12.24   2.8  8 
  8 Nwachukwu, Vivian            Towson                   12.28   2.1  2 
  9 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Roc             12.29   2.1  1 
 10 Hall, Krishaun               Anderson (S.             12.30   2.1  2 
 11 Jiles, Denesha               Winston-Sale             12.35   2.1  1 
 12 Greene, Nakristen            N.C. Central             12.41   2.1  2 
 13 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  12.45   2.1  2 
 14 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                     12.54   2.1  2 
 15 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 12.61   3.3  3 
 16 Robinson, Crystal            Coastal Caro             12.62   2.1  2 
 17 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.             12.64   2.1  2 
 18 Smalls, London               Coastal Caro             12.71   2.1  2 
 19 Vines, Monique               Elon                     12.72   3.3  3 
 19 Grayer, Shante               Kutztown                 12.72   4.2  4 
 21 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 12.82   2.3  5 
 22 Jones, Eureka                Unc-Ashevill             12.84   3.3  3 
 23 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc             12.89   2.3  5 
 24 Richardson, Olivia           Seton Hill               12.91   4.2  4 
 25 Seegars, Allegra             Winston-Sale             13.00   2.1  1 
 26 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Ashevill             13.02   3.3  3 
 27 Sterling, Brittany           Baldwin-Wall             13.03   2.3  5 
 28 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wall             13.04   2.3  5 
 29 Hughes, Cara                 Elon                     13.06   3.3  3 
 30 Hardy, Kristen               Seton Hall               13.09   2.1  1 
 31 Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill               13.11   4.2  4 
 32 Boatwright, Rejoice          Voorhees                 13.13   3.3  3 
 33 Mack, Mallory                Westminster              13.15   2.3  5 
 33 Skogen, Sarah                Elon                     13.15   3.3  3 
 35 Ebersbacher, Haley           Westminster              13.18   1.7  7 
 36 Slater, Alisha               Westminster              13.19   2.3  5 
 37 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   13.20   2.4  6 
 37 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 13.20   2.3  5 
 39 Powell, Lydia                Concord                  13.22   2.3  5 
 40 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone              13.23   1.7  7 
 41 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               13.28   2.4  6 
 42 Kelly, Meghan                Susquehanna              13.33   2.8  8 
 43 Ballard, Jessica             Baldwin-Wall             13.37   2.4  6 
 44 Barnett, Erin                Concord                  13.39   4.2  4 
 45 Sawyer, Ashley               Mount Olive              13.40   4.2  4 
 46 Nanni, Lauren                Baldwin-Wall             13.41   1.7  7 
 47 Tolson, Adrienne             Towson                   13.44   4.2  4 
 48 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               13.49   2.4  6 
 49 Tate, Carina                 Winston-Sale             13.54   4.2  4 
 50 Kasper, Kara                 Baldwin-Wall             13.68   1.7  7 
 51 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             13.69   2.4  6 
 52 Kiner, Courtney              Baldwin-Wall             13.77   1.7  7 
 53 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill               13.87   1.7  7 
 54 Turner, Ambria               Claflin                  13.90   2.4  6 
 55 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill               13.94   1.7  7 
 56 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna              14.02   2.8  8 
 57 Myosky, Erin                 Baldwin-Wall             14.04   2.8  8 
 58 Harrold, Briana              Kutztown                 14.06   2.4  6 
 59 Ritzler, Carrie              Baldwin-Wall             14.08   2.8  8 
 60 Jones, Crystal               Unattached               14.22   2.4  6 
 61 Herring, Lacy                Concord                  14.41   2.8  8 
 62 Smith, Eva                   Slippery Roc             14.68   2.8  8 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Colligate R: R 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
 CCU Outdoor: C 1:50.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chebii, Andrew               Winston-Sale           1:53.28  
  2 Sullivan, Conor              American               1:53.79  
  3 Ellerbe, Dorian              Seton Hall             1:53.81  
  4 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                1:55.57  
  5 Cannon, James                American               1:56.53  
  6 Wiggan, Desmond              Winston-Sale           1:57.13  
  7 Jamieson, Jason              Slippery Roc           1:57.15  
  8 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown               1:57.20  
  9 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:57.44  
 10 McCarthy, Jamie              Coastal Caro           1:57.90  
 11 Ricksecker, David            Liberty                1:57.99  
 12 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            1:58.06  
 13 Jones, Jamar                 N.C. Central           1:58.12  
 14 Lopez, Carlos                Unc-Ashevill           1:58.53  
 15 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict               1:58.56  
 16 Presley, Marc                Siu-Edwardsv           1:59.07  
 17 Jones, Cornell               Winston-Sale           1:59.46  
 18 Sell, Joseph                 Erskine                1:59.54  
 19 Bartko, Chris                Seton Hill             1:59.69  
 20 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               2:01.01  
 21 Pearson, Kyle                Kennesaw Sta           2:01.46  
 22 Henry, Dan                   Slippery Roc           2:01.61  
 23 Johnson, Chris               Liberty                2:01.95  
 24 Hanko, Jared                 Seton Hall             2:02.18  
 25 Shepard, Aaron               Claflin                2:03.05  
 26 Mendez, Christian            Coastal Caro           2:03.80  
 27 Reightler, Matt              Kutztown               2:04.66  
 28 Mahaffey, Drew               Anderson (S.           2:04.71  
 29 Auers, Matt                  Kennesaw Sta           2:04.89  
 30 Wright, Cory                 Winston-Sale           2:04.95  
 31 Tonn, Chris                  American               2:05.09  
 32 Beihl, Travis                West Liberty           2:05.47  
 33 Forish, Kevin                Penn State-B           2:07.18  
 34 Tavormina, Joe               Kutztown               2:07.29  
 35 Reeder, Geoffrey             Claflin                2:07.40  
 36 Lomax, Rodriques             Benedict               2:07.67  
 37 Perkey, Bryn                 Unattached Marie       2:08.87  
 38 Suhan, David                 Penn State-B           2:09.07  
 39 Thornton, Robert             Kennesaw Sta           2:10.00  
 40 Molina, Giovanny             Benedict               2:10.36  
 41 Murray, Chris                Unc-Ashevill           2:10.47  
 42 Lemon, Darrion               Voorhees               2:10.66  
 43 Siringer, Brandon            Unattached Marie       2:11.48  
 44 Sulek, Thad                  Coker                  2:11.63  
 45 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive            2:12.13  
 46 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna            2:12.18  
 47 Houston, Robert              Penn State-B           2:13.67  
 48 Welch, Ryne                  Anderson (S.           2:14.59  
 49 Tomlinson, Britian           Coker                  2:14.89  
 50 Etienne, Chris               Mount Olive            2:16.45  
 51 Maxwell, Matt                Westminster            2:17.44  
 52 Grantham, Preston            Mount Olive            2:18.35  
 53 Holloway, Jabari             Claflin                2:20.12  
 54 Monk, Nolasco                Mount Olive            2:29.74  
 55 Chadwick, Dorian             Mount Olive            2:33.31  
 
Event 34  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Colligate R: R 1:59.11  1990        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
 CCU Outdoor: C 2:09.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                2:14.18  
  2 Strange, Jennine             Elon                   2:15.61  
  3 Koch, Erin                   American               2:15.91  
  4 Noon, Aftan                  Siu-Edwardsv           2:17.07  
  5 Burggraf, Meghan             Liberty                2:17.40  
  6 Klugh, Jennifer              Liberty                2:19.51  
  7 Snyder, Kaela                Slippery Roc           2:20.05  
  8 Peterson, Kelly              Cornerstone            2:20.28  
  9 Hancox, Caitlin              Slippery Roc           2:20.39  
 10 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli     Towson                 2:20.97  
 11 Robinson, Brittany           Kennesaw Sta           2:21.14  
 12 Fatica, Jenna                Penn State-B           2:21.41  
 13 Crawley, Elisha              Siu-Edwardsv           2:22.55  
 14 Busbee, Peggy                Coastal Caro           2:23.04  
 15 Kirby, Jackie                Unattached             2:23.71  
 16 German, Caitlin              Kennesaw Sta           2:23.84  
 17 Rigaud, Manuela              Winston-Sale           2:24.00  
 18 Rudolph, Keshia              Seton Hall             2:24.58  
 19 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone            2:24.96  
 20 Smith, Nicole                Towson                 2:25.17  
 21 Winfrey, Tyrah               Winston-Sale           2:25.93  
 22 Cooke, Ashley                N.C. Central           2:26.59  
 23 Kasimova, Liya               Towson                 2:27.21  
 24 DeVaughn, Lindsey            Concord                2:27.31  
 25 Williams, Veronique          Benedict               2:27.75  
 26 Yosef, Betel                 Liberty                2:28.04  
 27 Wissler, Maggie              Radford                2:28.08  
 28 Keeper, Holly                Augusta Stat           2:28.44  
 29 Lash, Hannah                 Seton Hill             2:29.03  
 30 Staub, Danielle              Marietta               2:29.55  
 31 Parkins, Taisha              N.C. Central           2:31.58  
 32 Tedesco, Cori                Radford                2:32.10  
 33 Giesken, Brittany            Baldwin-Wall           2:33.12  
 34 Grady, Jasmine               Westminster            2:33.52  
 35 Pineda, Emily                Unc-Ashevill           2:35.63  
 36 Vann, Katie                  Seton Hill             2:35.90  
 37 Kraske, Michelle             Susquehanna            2:36.05  
 38 Giblin, Carol                Susquehanna            2:36.08  
 39 Purinton, Kathryn            Anderson (S.           2:36.31  
 40 Johnson, Amanda              Anderson (S.           2:37.01  
 41 Berry, Isabel                Anderson (S.           2:37.47  
 42 Gusew, Emily                 Slippery Roc           2:37.59  
 43 Albrecht, Alison             Susquehanna            2:39.00  
 44 Fletcher, Samantha           Coker                  2:39.49  
 45 Sardinia, Marybeth           Augusta Stat           2:40.98  
 46 Sneed, Ivori                 Augusta Stat           2:41.02  
 47 O'Connor, Carissa            Westminster            2:43.33  
 48 Kingsbury, Katey             Cornerstone            2:45.96  
 49 Pye, Caitlin                 Mount Olive            2:46.82  
 50 Miller, Tiondra              Mount Olive            2:47.25  
 51 Nuss, Cara                   Marietta               2:52.24  
 52 Driscoll, Caitlyn            Coker                  2:54.35  
 53 Staab, Jacqueline            Mount Olive            2:56.70  
 54 Alvarado, Rocio              Mount Olive            2:57.12  
 55 Lucas, Nikolette             Mount Olive            2:58.15  
 56 Benson, Shae                 West Liberty           3:01.76  
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
 CCU Outdoor: C 52.17                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv             53.28   6 
  2 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                  53.62   2 
  2 Evans, Marcus                Siu-Edwardsv             53.62   1 
  4 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               53.63   1 
  5 Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central             53.85   1 
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 54.14   2 
  6 Olinger, Brett               Radford                  54.14   1 
  8 Singleton, Jonathan          Voorhees                 54.96   1 
  9 Koffkey, Kurtis              Cornerstone              55.61   2 
 10 Shadeck, Nathan              Unattached               55.70   1 
 11 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc             55.72   3 
 12 Nunely, Malcolm              Unattached               55.87   1 
 13 Allen, Danny                 N.C. Central             56.40   2 
 14 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone              57.05   2 
 15 Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone              57.38   4 
 16 Washington, Andre            Liberty                  57.64   2 
 17 Allen, Russell               Liberty                  58.06   4 
 18 Brackett, Jason              Concord                  58.17   4 
 19 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna              58.40   5 
 20 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 58.89   3 
 21 Larsen, Derek                Unc-Ashevill             59.20   3 
 22 Rohrbaugh, Kaison            West Liberty             59.40   6 
 23 Kelly, Matt                  Seton Hill               59.56   2 
 24 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 59.57   3 
 25 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 59.65   3 
 26 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc           1:00.02   2 
 27 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               1:00.21   4 
 28 Gadomski, John               Concord                1:00.29   6 
 29 King, Chance                 Susquehanna            1:00.39   6 
 30 Nelson, Rashaad              Mount Olive            1:00.48   5 
 31 Wilson, David                Unattached             1:00.50   5 
 32 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc           1:00.69   5 
 33 Johnson, Michael             Penn State-B           1:00.97   5 
 34 Feeney, Colin                Westminster            1:00.98   3 
 35 Van Oss, James               Cornerstone            1:01.72   3 
 36 Ratell, Jeremy               Westminster            1:02.11   4 
 37 Handy, Tim                   Livingstone            1:02.77   6 
 38 McCombs, Cort                Mount Olive            1:02.96   5 
 39 Poole, Zachary               Baldwin-Wall           1:03.36   4 
 40 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown               1:04.32   4 
 41 Hirschy, Alex                Slippery Roc           1:04.38   6 
 42 Freese, Tyler                Baldwin-Wall           1:04.92   5 
 43 DelBene, Evan                Westminster            1:05.19   4 
 44 Ebron, Eric                  N.C. Central           1:41.73   5 
 
Event 36  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 53.54  6/1/2004    Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
 CCU Outdoor: C 58.67                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison               Slippery Roc           1:02.27   1 
  2 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                 1:02.70   1 
  3 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Roc           1:03.81   1 
  4 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone            1:04.16   2 
  5 Sims, Brittany               Marietta               1:05.39   3 
  6 Jochem, Rachel               Towson                 1:05.52   1 
  7 Lisofsky, Lynn               Kutztown               1:05.72   2 
  8 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc           1:05.76   3 
  9 Hehn, Alexandra              Seton Hall             1:06.83   1 
 10 Turley, Dana                 Penn State-B           1:07.03   2 
 11 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown               1:07.24   3 
 12 March, Andrea                Elon                   1:07.59   2 
 13 Basta, Abbey                 Westminster            1:08.14   4 
 14 Sterling, Brittany           Baldwin-Wall           1:08.33   4 
 15 Simpkins-McGee, Melody       Winston-Sale           1:08.74   1 
 16 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               1:08.77   3 
 17 Ballard, Antalesha           Toledo                 1:08.86   1 
 18 Ramirez, Estefania           Coastal Caro           1:08.91   3 
 19 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown               1:09.33   2 
 20 Stafford, Whitney            Unc-Ashevill           1:10.17   2 
 21 Armstrong, Antonia           N.C. Central           1:10.30   2 
 22 Asbury, Lauren               Marietta               1:10.35   4 
 23 O'Neil, Maggie               Kutztown               1:10.39   3 
 24 Noe, Lindsey                 Radford                1:10.72   3 
 25 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro           1:11.49   4 
 26 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna            1:11.70   5 
 27 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             1:12.12   5 
 28 Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill             1:12.30   4 
 29 Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill             1:12.35   5 
 30 Eckstrom, Erica              Westminster            1:12.47   5 
 31 Wanamaker, Jasmine           N.C. Central           1:13.20   1 
 32 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown               1:13.33   3 
 33 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                1:13.48   4 
 34 Derrickson, Kim              N.C. Central           1:14.39   2 
 35 Kauffman, Kate               Concord                1:15.31   4 
 36 Montgomery, Kayla            Kutztown               1:17.54   4 
 37 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill             1:17.96   5 
 38 Jones, Megan                 Mount Olive            1:19.55   5 
 39 Coleman, Danean              Claflin                1:20.69   5 
 40 Bailey, Angela               Mount Olive            1:22.60   5 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
 CCU Outdoor: C 21.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 21.09C  0.2  1 
  2 Bowman, Tony                 Siu-Edwardsv             21.58   2.4  3 
  3 Moore, Jason                 P2 Elite Tra             21.60   0.2  1 
  4 Littleton, Chris             Siu-Edwardsv             21.61   1.4  2 
  5 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                  21.80  +0.0  5 
  6 Shepherd, Alphonso           Siu-Edwardsv             21.84   1.4  2 
  7 Kelso, Raschad               Radford                  21.89   0.2  1 
  8 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill               22.01   2.4  3 
  9 Benton, Travis               Kennesaw Sta             22.07   0.2  1 
 10 Jones, Olajuwon              Radford                  22.15   1.4  2 
 11 Minton, Frank                Kennesaw Sta             22.19   0.2  1 
 12 Burd, Jeff                   Cornerstone              22.26   1.9  4 
 13 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             22.28   1.9  4 
 14 Nunely, Malcolm              Unattached               22.33   2.4  3 
 15 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  22.45  +0.0  5 
 16 Green, Daryl                 P2 Elite Tra             22.50   0.2  1 
 17 Urrutia, Raymond             Unc-Ashevill             22.51   2.4  3 
 18 Dennis, Jonathan             Seton Hill               22.52   1.9  4 
 19 Logan, Antonio               Kennesaw Sta             22.54   1.4  2 
 20 Sneed, Zuri                  N.C. Central             22.57   1.4  2 
 21 Matak, Drew                  Baldwin-Wall             22.58   2.4  3 
 21 Martinez, Jemir              Kennesaw Sta             22.58   1.4  2 
 23 Meissner, Mike               Usc Upstate              22.63   4.1  6 
 24 White, Riley                 Unattached               22.67   1.9  4 
 25 Williams, Anthony            Marietta                 22.78   1.9  4 
 26 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             22.80  +0.0  5 
 27 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             22.90  +0.0  5 
 28 Cole, Dennis                 Concord                  22.94  +0.0  5 
 28 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 22.94   4.1  6 
 30 Ingraham, Keith              Benedict                 23.00   1.9  4 
 31 Hall, Drew                   Radford                  23.02   0.7  7 
 32 Grier, Bobby                 Winston-Sale             23.06   1.4  2 
 33 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unc-Ashevill             23.08  +0.0  5 
 34 McClure, Gerard              N.C. Central             23.10   2.4  3 
 35 Bryant, Orlando              Concord                  23.15   2.6  8 
 36 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              23.19   2.6  8 
 37 Sloat, Daniel                Baldwin-Wall             23.25  +0.0  5 
 38 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc             23.26   4.1  6 
 38 Telin, Jordan                Penn State-B             23.26   1.9  4 
 40 McGeehan, Ryan               Slippery Roc             23.29   0.7  7 
 41 Lewis, Corey                 Unat-Voorhee             23.30   4.1  6 
 42 Russ, James                  Cornerstone              23.31   2.6  8 
 43 McCulloch, William           Marietta                 23.35   0.7  7 
 44 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.             23.37   4.1  6 
 45 Webb, Craig                  Penn State-B             23.52  +0.0  5 
 46 Householder, Ryan            Marietta                 23.58   1.9  4 
 47 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Caro             23.59   0.7  7 
 48 Thompson, Bryan              Westminster              23.66   2.6  8 
 49 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone              23.68   1.9  9 
 50 Krawiec, Vinnie              Penn State-B             23.78   0.7  7 
 51 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              23.79   2.6  8 
 52 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna              23.81   1.9  9 
 53 Eden, Chris                  Slippery Roc             23.95   2.6  8 
 54 Boyd, Ian                    Unc-Ashevill             24.03   2.6  8 
 55 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             24.14   2.0 10 
 56 Pozzuto, Stewart             Baldwin-Wall             24.16   1.9  9 
 57 Forras, Cameron              Anderson (S.             24.22   4.1  6 
 57 Holzworth, Tyler             Baldwin-Wall             24.22   2.0 10 
 59 McCollister, Jeff            Track Ashevi             24.38   0.7  7 
 60 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              24.39   4.1  6 
 61 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              24.44   1.9  9 
 62 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive              24.61   1.9  9 
 62 Pickett, David               Unc-Ashevill             24.61   0.7  7 
 64 Nunn, Brien                  Millersville             24.79   2.0 10 
 65 Hodges, Ian                  Mount Olive              25.00   2.0 10 
 66 Dixon, Brandon               Mount Olive              26.18   1.9  9 
 
Event 38  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R 22.29  1999        LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
 CCU Outdoor: C 23.42                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Natalie             Unc-Ashevill             24.01   0.6  1 
  2 McCoy, Ashley                N.C. Central             24.05   0.6  1 
  3 Kaverman, Amanda             Toledo                   24.28   0.6  1 
  4 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Roc             25.00   3.7  2 
  5 Jackson, Victoria            Kennesaw Sta             25.20   3.7  2 
  6 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  25.27   0.6  1 
  7 White, Raven                 Voorhees                 25.28   0.6  1 
  8 Hines, Shelby                Kennesaw Sta             25.29   1.2  3 
  9 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                  25.31   3.7  2 
 10 Johnson, Christine           Unattached               25.38   3.7  2 
 11 Adams, Ashley                Towson                   25.40   0.6  1 
 12 Senaya, Kaya                 Siu-Edwardsv             25.43   0.6  1 
 13 Hall, Krishaun               Anderson (S.             25.59   0.3  6 
 14 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw Sta             25.60   3.7  2 
 15 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                  25.67   2.5  4 
 16 Nwachukwu, Vivian            Towson                   25.76   2.5  4 
 17 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                   25.82   2.5  4 
 18 Bell, Chinaka                Winston-Sale             25.95   1.2  3 
 19 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                 25.99   0.3  6 
 20 Bethea, Chantelle            Winston-Sale             26.00   1.2  3 
 20 Greene, Nakristen            N.C. Central             26.00   2.5  4 
 22 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                     26.03   1.2  3 
 23 Heath, Brittany              Liberty                  26.07   3.7  2 
 24 Smith, Brittany              Seton Hall               26.10   1.2  3 
 25 Lawson, Ashley               Winston-Sale             26.19   3.7  2 
 25 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               26.19   1.2  3 
 27 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  26.21   3.8  7 
 27 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 26.21   2.5  4 
 29 Jacoby, Danielle             Toledo                   26.23   0.2  5 
 30 Whittaker, Britney           Radford                  26.31   2.6  8 
 31 Harrison, Sandy              Winston-Sale             26.34   2.5  4 
 32 Fields, Candace              Claflin                  26.35   2.5  4 
 33 Jones, Eureka                Unc-Ashevill             26.44   0.2  5 
 34 Morgan, Kimara               Toledo                   26.47   0.2  5 
 35 Salek, Amy                   Elon                     26.57   0.3  6 
 36 Knapp, Rachel                Slippery Roc             26.65   0.2  5 
 37 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wall             26.68   2.4  9 
 38 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 26.75   0.3  6 
 39 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill               26.76   3.8  7 
 40 Powell, Lydia                Concord                  26.83   3.8  7 
 41 Wilmer, Lauren               Elon                     26.86   3.8  7 
 42 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Ashevill             26.89   0.2  5 
 43 Guido, Julianna              Slippery Roc             26.92   0.3  6 
 44 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta             27.05   1.2  3 
 45 Hughes, Cara                 Elon                     27.07   0.2  5 
 46 Turowski, Melissa            Elon                     27.09   3.8  7 
 47 Scruggs, Danielle            Towson                   27.16   0.2  5 
 48 DiMattia, Rachel             Susquehanna              27.17   2.4  9 
 49 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone              27.28   2.6  8 
 50 Mack, Mallory                Westminster              27.41   2.4  9 
 51 Slater, Alisha               Westminster              27.44   2.4  9 
 52 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Caro             27.49   0.2  5 
 53 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone              27.53   2.6  8 
 54 Richardson, Olivia           Seton Hill               27.55   3.8  7 
 55 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   27.60   2.6  8 
 56 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.             27.61   2.6  8 
 57 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 27.71   2.8 11 
 58 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             27.74   2.4  9 
 59 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               27.85   3.8  7 
 60 Barnett, Erin                Concord                  27.95   0.3  6 
 61 Sawyer, Ashley               Mount Olive              28.05   0.1 10 
 62 Issac, Shanace               Coastal Caro             28.31   0.3  6 
 63 Zaper, Alecia                Toledo                   28.34   2.6  8 
 64 Ebersbacher, Haley           Westminster              28.35   2.4  9 
 65 Gajoch, Kara                 Coastal Caro             28.46   0.1 10 
 66 Gray, Mekenzi                West Liberty             28.53   2.8 11 
 67 McClintock, Corey            Unc-Ashevill             28.70   2.4  9 
 68 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill               28.77   2.6  8 
 69 Klein, Cecilia               Westminster              28.81   2.8 11 
 70 Nanni, Lauren                Baldwin-Wall             28.87   0.1 10 
 71 Miller, Dana                 Marietta                 29.07   0.1 10 
 72 Mull, Charlotte              Unc-Ashevill             29.14   0.1 10 
 73 Sanner, Andrea               Baldwin-Wall             29.27   2.8 11 
 74 Turner, Ambria               Claflin                  29.43   2.6  8 
 75 Jones, Crystal               Unattached               29.52   2.4  9 
 76 Myosky, Erin                 Baldwin-Wall             29.75   0.1 10 
 77 Kiner, Courtney              Baldwin-Wall             30.24   2.8 11 
 78 Herring, Lacy                Concord                  30.65   2.8 11 
 79 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill               30.80   0.1 10 
 80 Burpoe, Kristen              Coastal Caro             31.88   2.8 11 
 
Event 39  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Colligate R: R 8:05.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington State              
 CCU Outdoor: C 8:48.42                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kigen, Evans                 Liberty                9:13.68  
  2 Green, Alex                  Cornerstone            9:19.73  
  3 Hoffman, Paul                Mount Olive            9:48.55  
  4 Beck, Andrew                 Baldwin-Wall           9:55.17  
  5 Nick, Frank                  Kutztown               9:56.47  
  6 Wallace, Terrance            Marietta              10:08.70  
  7 Barnes, Aaron                Winston-Sale          10:09.17  
  8 Siringer, Mike               Unattached Marie      10:09.19  
  9 Flynn, Steel                 Penn State-B          10:10.71  
 10 McDaniel, Lance              Concord               10:10.91  
 11 Kaijala, Peter               Cornerstone           10:12.44  
 12 Pena, Alex                   Anderson (S.          10:15.79  
 13 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc          10:15.82  
 14 Dugan, Brad                  Concord               10:15.84  
 15 Clements, Rogers             Slippery Roc          10:19.66  
 16 Ventura, Andrew              Baldwin-Wall          10:19.96  
 17 Rees, Nathan                 Concord               10:20.24  
 18 Steffen, Robert              Susquehanna           10:21.03  
 19 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill            10:41.94  
 20 Hanes, Morgan                Westminster           10:49.27  
 21 Looman, Adam                 Cornerstone           10:50.37  
 22 Villiva, Alec                Slippery Roc          10:50.61  
 23 Frankowski, Ryan             Penn State-B          10:56.46  
 24 Fallow, Ryan                 Baldwin-Wall          11:01.75  
 25 Gerding, David               Baldwin-Wall          11:12.17  
 26 Rogers, Ben                  Seton Hill            11:18.12  
 27 Zanni, Rob                   Seton Hill            11:34.82  
 
Event 40  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Colligate R: R  9:43.25  5/29/2004   Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona                  
 CCU Outdoor: C 10:24.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chinn, Kimberly              Baldwin-Wall          11:06.21  
  2 Neal, Hailey                 Liberty               11:09.86  
  3 DiGregorio, Megan            Towson                11:26.91  
  4 Pace, Jennifer               Slippery Roc          11:29.70  
  5 Camp, Joni                   Toledo                11:51.22  
  6 Brisson, Hannah              Toledo                11:53.81  
  7 Christian, Brittany          Radford               11:54.44  
  8 Cushnie, Amber               Toledo                11:59.88  
  9 Stout, Carli                 Concord               12:02.58  
 10 Bussard, Emma                Unc-Ashevill          12:03.14  
 11 Callaway, Chelsea            Concord               12:17.03  
 12 Sawicki, Melissa             Cornerstone           12:36.44  
 13 Fahy, Lynn                   Baldwin-Wall          12:37.18  
 14 Sowers, Kyrsti               Seton Hill            12:37.36  
 15 Ambrosia, Rachael            Unc-Ashevill          12:43.16  
 16 Spain, Sydney                Westminster           12:44.80  
 17 Wheatley, Tanisha            Penn State-B          12:47.41  
 18 Whited, Tabatha              Concord               13:53.71  
 19 Ferree, Angela               Penn State-B          13:54.85  
 20 Kreutzer, Kara               Augusta Stat          13:58.39  
 
Event 41  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
 CCU Outdoor: C 3:11.32                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:16.77   1 
     1) Shepherd, Alphonso              2) Littleton, Chris               
     3) Presley, Marc                   4) Evans, Marcus                  
  2 Liberty  'B'                                        3:20.32   2 
     1) Arslain, Paul                   2) Bright, Jordan                 
     3) Reddington, Kevin               4) Bailey, Jacey                  
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:20.41   1 
     1) Tansey, David                   2) Grass, Daniel                  
     3) Martinez, Jemir                 4) Grant, Tremaine                
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:20.76   2 
     1) Tavormina, Joe                  2) Dixon, Kendel                  
     3) Meshaw, Kori                    4) Crump, Shaun                   
  5 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:20.92   1 
     1) Burd, Jeff                      2) Yeo, Zach                      
     3) Koffkey, Kurtis                 4) Erickson, Jacob                
  6 Benedict  'A'                                       3:22.90   1 
     1) Holmes, Jamar                   2) Ingraham, Keith                
     3) Lomax, Rodriques                4) Clarke, Rashad                 
  7 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:23.21   1 
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Barren, Phillip                
     3) Lindsay, Charles                4) Gill, Daran                    
  8 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:24.88   1 
     1) Grier, Bobby                    2) Smith, Chad                    
     3) Massey, Davril                  4) Williams, Paul                 
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:27.12   2 
     1) Dennis, Jonathan                2) Bartko, Chris                  
     3) Spino, Nick                     4) Randall, Sean                  
 10 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:27.17   3 
     1) Dicocco, Michael                2) Eden, Chris                    
     3) Jamieson, Jason                 4) Jewel, Kevin                   
 11 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:27.50   3 
     1) Mclaughlin, Mason               2) McGeehan, Ryan                 
     3) Geisler, Ethan                  4) Hedglin, Dan                   
 12 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:27.90   3 
     1) Byrne, Jonathan                 2) Rowles, Jason                  
     3) Reightler, Matt                 4) Weeks, Eli                     
 13 Claflin  'B'                                        3:28.03   2 
     1) Inman, Lawrence                 2) Reeder, Geoffrey               
     3) Mansfield, Christopher          4) Holloway, Jabari               
 14 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:30.51   2 
     1) Koehler, Ross                   2) King, Chance                   
     3) Wilson, Ben                     4) Sodroski, Dan                  
 15 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 3:32.21   2 
     1) Graham, Brian                   2) Guntner, Michael               
     3) Pearson, Kyle                   4) Thornton, Robert               
 16 Mount Olive  'A'                                    3:32.87   2 
     1) Nelson, Rashaad                 2) Coleman, Keonta                
     3) Bertrand, Chris                 4) McCombs, Cort                  
 17 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 3:34.40   1 
     1) Logan, Antonio                  2) Benton, Travis                 
     3) Minton, Frank                   4) Catalano, Gianni               
 18 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:37.22   4 
     1) Pickens, Ian                    2) Adams, Brad                    
     3) DelBene, Evan                   4) Feeney, Colin                  
 19 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                3:37.38   4 
     1) Reynolds, Nigel                 2) Mahaffey, Drew                 
     3) Pena, Alex                      4) Jordan, Alex                   
 20 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:37.76   4 
     1) Longmore, TJ                    2) Murray, Jacob                  
     3) Bailey, Matt                    4) Harvey, Shane                  
 21 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:39.13   3 
     1) Duerksen, Adam                  2) Klumpp, John                   
     3) Van Oss, James                  4) Risch, Cody                    
 22 West Liberty St.  'A'                               3:41.38   4 
     1) Beihl, Travis                   2) Rohrbaugh, Kaison              
     3) Propst, Jeremiah                4) Riggs, Stefan                  
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 3:42.00                                                        
 Colligate R: R 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
 CCU Outdoor: C 3:40.67                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:53.81   1 
     1) Williams, Chavaria              2) Cooke, Ashley                  
     3) Shepherd, Crystal               4) Blue, Tierra                   
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:55.61   1 
     1) Tedesco, Tiffany                2) Snyder, Kaela                  
     3) Seigworth, Amanda               4) Smith, Allison                 
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:57.19   1 
     1) Boswell, DeCoshia               2) Jackson, Victoria              
     3) Stinson, LaKeshia               4) Hines, Shelby                  
  4 Towson  'A'                                         3:58.19   1 
     1) Boden, Christina                2) Meshey, Jill                   
     3) Okusaga, Motara                 4) Jochem, Rachel                 
  5 Claflin  'A'                                        3:59.53   1 
     1) Brown, Tanekka                  2) Fields, Candace                
     3) Raiford, Anastasia              4) Smalls, Keyona                 
  6 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:59.61   2 
     1) Crawley, Elisha                 2) Dennis, Megan                  
     3) Noon, Aftan                     4) Taylor, Valery                 
  7 Liberty  'B'                                        4:01.32   2 
     1) Houseknecht, Rachel             2) Hudson, Erin                   
     3) Parker, Shelley                 4) Tolsma, Tami                   
  8 Elon  'A'                                           4:01.58   1 
     1) Turowski, Melissa               2) Day, Veronica                  
     3) Salek, Amy                      4) Strange, Jennine               
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:05.64   2 
     1) Lisofsky, Lynn                  2) Colburn, Katie                 
     3) Mathews, Brooke                 4) Grayer, Shante                 
 10 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              4:06.12   1 
     1) Harrison, Sandy                 2) Bethea, Chantelle              
     3) Lawson, Ashley                  4) Lamons, Shanika                
 11 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:07.69   1 
     1) Wilson, Kayla                   2) Sluka, Janey                   
     3) Pierce, Lauren                  4) Peterson, Kelly                
 12 Concord  'A'                                        4:08.96   2 
     1) Powell, Lydia                   2) DeVaughn, Lindsey              
     3) Barnett, Erin                   4) Carnett, Shawnee               
 13 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               4:12.28   2 
     1) Howard, Jerica                  2) Robinson, Crystal              
     3) Busbee, Peggy                   4) Issac, Shanace                 
 14 Marietta  'A'                                       4:16.10   3 
     1) Sims, Brittany                  2) Asbury, Lauren                 
     3) Rowe, Kristeva                  4) Staub, Danielle                
 15 N.C. Central  'B'                                   4:16.62   4 
     1) Parkins, Taisha                 2) Wanamaker, Jasmine             
     3) Wallace, Dreanna                4) Armstrong, Antonia             
 16 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             4:16.79   3 
     1) Harwood, Victoria               2) Turley, Dana                   
     3) Fatica, Jenna                   4) Wehrle, Amanda                 
 17 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:18.28   3 
     1) Harman, Brittany                2) O'Neil, Maggie                 
     3) Messner, Sarah                  4) Slack, Kristen                 
 18 Elon  'B'                                           4:19.17   2 
     1) March, Andrea                   2) Wilmer, Lauren                 
     3) Skogen, Sarah                   4) Reyer, Melanie                 
 19 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:19.31   4 
     1) Boblett, Becky                  2) Allers, Katie                  
     3) Contreras, Julia                4) Yonge, Audry                   
 20 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:22.36   3 
     1) Hansen, Maura                   2) Lash, Hannah                   
     3) Griffin, Dianna                 4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
 21 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                4:24.23   4 
     1) Hall, Krishaun                  2) Bishoff, Whitney               
     3) Johnson, Amanda                 4) Purinton, Kathryn              
 22 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:24.44   4 
     1) DiMattia, Rachel                2) McHale, Teresa                 
     3) West, Amanda                    4) Storch, Maggie                 
 23 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              4:24.95   4 
     1) Basta, Abbey                    2) Grady, Jasmine                 
     3) Eckstrom, Erica                 4) Klein, Cecilia                 
 24 Liberty  'C'                                        4:31.11   3 
 25 Seton Hill  'B'                                     4:35.12   4 
     1) Gladysiewski, Nina              2) Bankosh, Tiffany               
     3) Vann, Katie                     4) Ruggeri, Chelsea               
 26 Claflin  'B'                                        4:36.03   3 
     1) Black, LaQuana                  2) Wilson, Dominique              
     3) Turner, Ambria                  4) Gaddis, Janet                  
 27 Kutztown  'C'                                       4:36.05   3 
     1) Smith, Lindsay                  2) Ray, Lindsey                   
     3) Kostishion, Jill                4) Montgomery, Kayla              
 28 Marietta  'B'                                       4:40.74   4 
     1) Miller, Dana                    2) Cunningham, Kaci               
     3) Wern, Logan                     4) Nuss, Cara                     
 29 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:41.20   4 
     1) Jones, Megan                    2) Pye, Caitlin                   
     3) Staab, Jacqueline               4) Miller, Tiondra                
 
Event 43  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Lanes All the WAy
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                     1:35.46   1 
     1) Kemp, Ivanique                  2) Friday, Toneisha               
     3) Mitchell, Janay                 4) Simkins, Krista                
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:36.87   1 
     1) Blue, Tierra                    2) Williams, Chavaria             
     3) Dallas, Saquenda                4) Shepherd, Crystal              
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:41.56   1 
     1) Davis, Cynthia                  2) Hines, Shelby                  
     3) Boswell, DeCoshia               4) Jackson, Victoria              
  4 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:41.65   1 
     1) Greene, Nakristen               2) Wallace, Dreanna               
     3) Wanamaker, Jasmine              4) Derrickson, Kim                
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              1:42.19   1 
     1) Bethea, Chantelle               2) Bell, Chinaka                  
     3) Jiles, Denesha                  4) Lawson, Ashley                 
  6 Claflin  'A'                                        1:43.59   1 
     1) Brown, Tanekka                  2) Fields, Candace                
     3) Raiford, Anastasia              4) Smalls, Keyona                 
  7 Elon  'A'                                           1:44.60   1 
     1) Cataldo, Dana                   2) March, Andrea                  
     3) Day, Veronica                   4) Salek, Amy                     
  8 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:45.05   2 
     1) Dennis, Megan                   2) Higgins, Michelle              
     3) Senaya, Kaya                    4) Taylor, Valery                 
  9 Elon  'B'                                           1:45.97   2 
     1) Rice, Amanda                    2) Skogen, Sarah                  
     3) Turowski, Melissa               4) Wilmer, Lauren                 
 10 Concord  'A'                                        1:46.59   2 
     1) Carnett, Shawnee                2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Pratt, Brittany                 4) Barnett, Erin                  
 11 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:46.98   2 
     1) Gladysiewski, Nina              2) Ponsonby, Amanda               
     3) Richardson, Olivia              4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
 12 Elon  'C'                                           1:48.09   2 
     1) Hawkesworth, Lauren             2) McNeil, Janelle                
     3) Hughes, Cara                    4) Strange, Jennine               
 13 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             1:48.95   2 
     1) Turley, Dana                    2) Wehrle, Amanda                 
     3) Fatica, Jenna                   4) Harwood, Victoria              
 14 Concord  'B'                                        1:59.17   2 
     1) Herring, Lacy                   2) Kauffman, Kate                 
     3) Savioli, Meagan                 4) boggs, Jessica                 
 
Event 44  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Lanes All Way
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:27.08   1 
     1) Logan, Antonio                  2) Kasson, Ethan                  
     3) Minton, Frank                   4) Benton, Travis                 
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:27.23   1 
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) David, Demetrius               
     3) Lindsay, Charles                4) Sneed, Zuri                    
  3 Benedict  'A'                                       1:28.43   1 
     1) Smith, Christopher  A.          2) Holmes, Jamar                  
     3) Wallen, Ricardo                 4) Ingraham, Keith                
  4 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:28.54   1 
     1) Bowman, Tony                    2) Thierry, Andrew                
     3) Shepherd, Alphonso              4) Littleton, Chris               
  5 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:28.66   2 
     1) Kurzinski, Aron                 2) Spino, Nick                    
     3) Dennis, Jonathan                4) Randall, Sean                  
  6 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 1:29.25   1 
     1) Tansey, David                   2) Grant, Tremaine                
     3) Graham, Brian                   4) Martinez, Jemir                
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              1:29.59   1 
     1) Smith, Chad                     2) Grier, Bobby                   
     3) Williams, Paul                  4) Massey, Davril                 
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                     1:29.60   2 
     1) Alford, Asjon                   2) McCord, Marcellus              
     3) Schnarr, Sean                   4) Brown, Thomas                  
  9 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:30.10   2 
     1) Gill, Daran                     2) Atakora-Bediako, Nana          
     3) McClure, Gerard                 4) Jones, Jamar                   
 10 Concord  'A'                                        1:33.66   2 
     1) Cole, Dennis                    2) Bryant, Orlando                
     3) Brackett, Jason                 4) Gadomski, John                 
 11 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             1:34.07   2 
     1) Benscoter, Gregory              2) Telin, Jordan                  
     3) Webb, Craig                     4) Cyphert, Shane                 
 12 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:37.29   2 
     1) Dixon, Brandon                  2) Poole, Santonio                
     3) Hodges, Ian                     4) Aguilar, Mario                 
 
Event 45  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    9:26.02  
     1) Sluka, Janey                    2) Peterson, Kelly                
     3) Contreras, Julia                4) Ripley, Andi                   
  2 Concord  'A'                                        9:39.64  
     1) Pye, Danielle                   2) DeVaughn, Lindsey              
     3) Callaway, Chelsea               4) Williams, Rachel               
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                   9:54.03  
     1) Cooke, Ashley                   2) Wallace, Dreanna               
     3) Armstrong, Antonia              4) Parkins, Taisha                
  4 Seton Hill  'A'                                     9:56.72  
     1) Griffin, Dianna                 2) Hansen, Maura                  
     3) Sanders, Andra                  4) Lash, Hannah                   
  5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  9:58.73  
     1) Kalmeijer, Alyska               2) Kulesz, Melanie                
     3) Smith, Kylie                    4) Olert, Katie                   
  6 Toledo  'A'                                        10:12.58  
     1) Ballard, Antalesha              2) Morgan, Kimara                 
     3) Jacoby, Danielle                4) Woodrum, Sarah                 
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                   10:14.60  
     1) Storch, Maggie                  2) Kraske, Michelle               
     3) Giblin, Carol                   4) Albrecht, Alison               
  8 Marietta  'A'                                      10:31.92  
     1) Wern, Logan                     2) Staub, Danielle                
     3) Nuss, Cara                      4) Miller, Dana                   
  9 Concord  'B'                                       10:51.70  
     1) Miller, Micalyn                 2) Ishihara, Moe                  
     3) Rumrill, Diane                  4) Whited, Tabatha                
 10 Claflin  'A'                                       11:17.90  
     1) Raiford, Anastasia              2) Gaddis, Janet                  
     3) Turner, Ambria                  4) Smalls, Keyona                 
 11 Mount Olive  'A'                                   11:28.54  
     1) Pye, Caitlin                    2) Staab, Jacqueline              
     3) Miller, Tiondra                 4) Lucas, Nikolette               
 
Event 46  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 CCU Outdoor: C 7:44.13                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 7:42.43C 
     1) Guntner, Michael                2) Witczak, Piotr                 
     3) Grass, Daniel                   4) Catalano, Gianni               
  2 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  7:49.59  
     1) Chirchir, Eliud                 2) Maynard, Sam                   
     3) Lopez, Carlos                   4) Rankin, Kent                   
  3 Concord  'A'                                        7:55.59  
     1) Rola, Szymon                    2) Peters, Robby                  
     3) Pritt, Craig                    4) Rees, Nathan                   
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       7:56.03  
     1) Reightler, Matt                 2) Crump, Shaun                   
     3) Byrne, Jonathan                 4) Weeks, Eli                     
  5 Seton Hall  'A'                                     7:56.51  
     1) Parker, Dwight                  2) Hanko, Jared                   
     3) McFarlane, Stafford             4) Tobelmann, Austin              
  6 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               7:58.39  
     1) McCarthy, Jamie                 2) Williams, Jarod                
     3) Heron, John                     4) Mendez, Christian              
  7 Marietta  'A'                                       8:01.52  
     1) Mickle, Josh                    2) Bibb, Josh                     
     3) Muller, Caleb                   4) Thomas, Cody                   
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:15.63  
     1) Caulfield, Robby                2) Campbell, Brian                
     3) Sodroski, Dan                   4) Zamadics, Joe                  
  9 Mount Olive  'A'                                    8:20.99  
     1) Nelson, Rashaad                 2) Hoffman, Paul                  
     3) Monk, Nolasco                   4) Maloney, James                 
 10 Unattached Marietta  'A'                            8:32.74  
     1) Perkey, Bryn                    2) Reiber, Kent                   
     3) Siringer, Brandon               4) Siringer, Mike                 
 11 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             8:35.75  
     1) Marzka, Nick                    2) Houston, Robert                
     3) Suhan, David                    4) Forish, Kevin                  
 12 Claflin  'A'                                        8:53.42  
     1) Reeder, Geoffrey                2) Holloway, Jabari               
     3) Mansfield, Christopher          4) Shepard, Aaron                 
 13 Mount Olive  'B'                                    9:13.41  
     1) Chadwick, Dorian                2) Menjares, Chris                
     3) Etienne, Chris                  4) Grantham, Preston