124 CW 4x200 (Heats) Friday, 2:05 pm
 
Results by Heat
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT
1 AS Connecticut 1:35.22 Phylicia George, Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Alyssa Evering, Mandela Graves-Fulgham   1
2 AA South Carolina 1:35.59 Porche Byrd, Fraign Giles, Disharick Howze, Brandi Cross   1
3 AT Hampton 1:35.59 Racquel Vassell, Francena McCorory, Rachel Lewis, Septima Glenn   1
4 BB Delaware State 1:39.41 Nekisha Franklin, Ashley Blake, Cuquie Melville, Kendra Mayers   1
5 CB Maine 1:40.67 Jenny Pierpont, Vicki Tolton, Lindsay Burlock, Allyson Mowatt   1
6 CI Monmouth 1:41.48 Michelle Losey, Crystal Stein, Brittany Gibbs, Illiana Blackshear   1
7 CF New Jersey City 1:42.62 Iris Wilcox, Sabrina Budai, Brandi Sewell, Ebony Barnes   1
8 CA Chicago State 1:43.28 Laura Jefferson, Bonita Jones, Telisa Dixon, Sharisse Sanders   1
9 CO Ithaca 1:43.58 Laura Morehouse, Dia Stratakos, Leigh Klumpp, Marcia McCord   1
1 BF G.C. Foster 1:32.02 Shillonie Calvert, Anastacia Leroy, Sudian Davis, Rose-Marie Whyte   2
2 AB Louisiana State 1:32.56 Deonna Lawrence, Monique Cabral, Kenyanna Wilson, Brooklynn Morris   2
3 AU Georgia State 1:35.96 Kendra Davis, Denice Vance, Nicole Davis, Cherell Lawson   2
4 AR North Carolina A&T 1:36.39 Christina Gray, Alexanderia Spruiel, Jennifer Jackson, Carmenta Mitchell   2
5 CC Albany 1:40.67 Kamilah McShine, Christen Griffin, Jennifer Gurrant, Ashley Vives   2
6 CJ Winston-Salem 1:40.91 Wykeita Barnett, Chantelle Bethea, Allegra Seegars, Kayla Long   2
7 CM Wagner 1:43.94 Alaina Alfano, Jessica Ford, Danielle Diodati, Jocelyn Ford   2
8 CE Savannah State 1:43.99 DaLisha Crowder, Katryna Williams, Mekela Martin, Victoria Burch   2
9 CP Shaw 1:50.44 Cherell Williams, Khamiya Smith, Shareka Mitchell, Delilah Badgett   2
1 AC Texas A&M 1:30.96 Khrystal Carter , Allison George, Simone Facey, Porscha Lucas   3
2 BT Central Florida 1:36.34 Micacia Wimberly, Dione Thomas , Feyisara Adaramola, Lizzie Harris   3
3 AP Florida Atlantic 1:38.62 lindsay Glover, Brandi Prather, Kerry Ann Stewart, Krystal McCarty   3
4 AW Seton Hall 1:39.36 Shamika Kentish, Shameka Speed, Donna Alexander, Adama Pitts   3
5 AV Norfolk State 1:39.76 Dania Sanford, Wanetta Kirby, Portia Davenport, Victoria Faulkner   3
6 BY Harvard 1:40.73 Brittan Smith, Danielle Mirabal, Shannon Flahive, Favia Merritt   3
7 BS Cabrini 1:40.84 lauren deas, dana nardello, leslie williams, christiana taylor   3
8 CG Princeton 1:42.49 Leanne Bellar, Bianca Mathabane, Karen Okigbo, Agatha Offerjebe   3
DNF CK East Stroudsburg Katherine Doyle, Amilee Schillinger, Tryna Carito, Jasmine Johnson   3
1 AD Mississippi State 1:35.77 Bridget Rose, Priscilla Gaines, Gabrielle Dillon, Marrissa Harris   4
2 AN Florida State 1:36.69 Auja Pugshley, Nicole Marcus, Dana Massiah, KK Richmond   4
3 BJ Liberty 1:37.99 Andrea Beckles, Charlene Hibbert, Chenoa Freeman, Jaime Waston   4
4 AL George Mason 1:38.19 Tiara Swindell, Marie Fields, Crystal Lawrence, Britney Streeter   4
5 AX Clemson 1:40.80 Kris Scott, Ra'Sheena Parker, Kiki Wineglass, Sierra Hill   4
6 BM Temple 1:41.73 Cheryl Anscombe, Carlleen Allison, Paris Williams, Rose Drayton   4
7 BK Army 1:42.69 Lesa Boyd, Heather Owney, Katelin Grant, Ebony Thomas   4
8 BN District of Columbia 1:42.85 Cottrell Martin, Anene Wynn, Saleena Green, Maurisa Williams   4
9 BV UMass/Lowell 1:44.22 Sharikka Finley-Moise, Tristin Johnson, Prisna Doriscat, Lauren Rainmondi   4
1 AF Tennessee 1:34.19 Lynne Layne, Cleo Tyson, Latonya Loche, Jeneba Tarmoh   5
2 AM Pittsburgh 1:36.80 Shantea Calhoun, Shanea Calhoun, DaLynn Mills, Raquel Bender   5
3 AY Wake Forest 1:37.63 Molly Kennedy, Michelle Loyd, Alex Gove, Nicole Castronuova   5
4 BI James Madison 1:39.50 Candace Nelms, Rahonda Roberson, Lieslie Anderson, Renee Lott   5
5 BH N.C.-Wilmington 1:39.82 Alicia Phillips, Shayne Moore, Shanelle Foster, Corrine Dalton   5
1 AO Virginia 1:36.41 Talia Wise, Janne'a Bridgeford, Kristina Chapman, Rashawnda James   6
2 AH St. Augustine's 1:37.50 Treva Huthcinson, Aisha George, Kyra Mobley, Erica Young   6
3 BG Morgan State 1:38.57 Tendia Hill, Quawenecia Johnson, Alicia Clement, Jaquay Evans   6
4 BE Delaware 1:40.05 Asha Quant, Kayla Hennessy, Kristi Cox, Cristine Marquez   6
5 BW Bowie State 1:40.74 DaMara Parrish, Melissa Cohen, Sarah Clay, Robyn Chapman   6
6 BA Coastal Carolina 1:41.65 Ikeiylah Brown, Zareena Sita, Vondeeshia Humphries, Kandija Allicock   6
 
Ranked List
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT
1 AC Texas A&M 1:30.96 Khrystal Carter , Allison George, Simone Facey, Porscha Lucas 3
2 BF G.C. Foster 1:32.02 Shillonie Calvert, Anastacia Leroy, Sudian Davis, Rose-Marie Whyte 2
3 AB Louisiana State 1:32.56 Deonna Lawrence, Monique Cabral, Kenyanna Wilson, Brooklynn Morris 2
4 AF Tennessee 1:34.19 Lynne Layne, Cleo Tyson, Latonya Loche, Jeneba Tarmoh 5
5 AS Connecticut 1:35.22 Phylicia George, Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Alyssa Evering, Mandela Graves-Fulgham 1
6 AA South Carolina 1:35.59 Porche Byrd, Fraign Giles, Disharick Howze, Brandi Cross 1
7 AT Hampton 1:35.59 Racquel Vassell, Francena McCorory, Rachel Lewis, Septima Glenn 1
8 AD Mississippi State 1:35.77 Bridget Rose, Priscilla Gaines, Gabrielle Dillon, Marrissa Harris 4
9 AU Georgia State 1:35.96 Kendra Davis, Denice Vance, Nicole Davis, Cherell Lawson 2
10 BT Central Florida 1:36.34 Micacia Wimberly, Dione Thomas , Feyisara Adaramola, Lizzie Harris 3
11 AR North Carolina A&T 1:36.39 Christina Gray, Alexanderia Spruiel, Jennifer Jackson, Carmenta Mitchell 2
12 AO Virginia 1:36.41 Talia Wise, Janne'a Bridgeford, Kristina Chapman, Rashawnda James 6
13 AN Florida State 1:36.69 Auja Pugshley, Nicole Marcus, Dana Massiah, KK Richmond 4
14 AM Pittsburgh 1:36.80 Shantea Calhoun, Shanea Calhoun, DaLynn Mills, Raquel Bender 5
15 AH St. Augustine's 1:37.50 Treva Huthcinson, Aisha George, Kyra Mobley, Erica Young 6
16 AY Wake Forest 1:37.63 Molly Kennedy, Michelle Loyd, Alex Gove, Nicole Castronuova 5
17 BJ Liberty 1:37.99 Andrea Beckles, Charlene Hibbert, Chenoa Freeman, Jaime Waston 4
18 AL George Mason 1:38.19 Tiara Swindell, Marie Fields, Crystal Lawrence, Britney Streeter 4
19 BG Morgan State 1:38.57 Tendia Hill, Quawenecia Johnson, Alicia Clement, Jaquay Evans 6
20 AP Florida Atlantic 1:38.62 lindsay Glover, Brandi Prather, Kerry Ann Stewart, Krystal McCarty 3
21 AW Seton Hall 1:39.36 Shamika Kentish, Shameka Speed, Donna Alexander, Adama Pitts 3
22 BB Delaware State 1:39.41 Nekisha Franklin, Ashley Blake, Cuquie Melville, Kendra Mayers 1
23 BI James Madison 1:39.50 Candace Nelms, Rahonda Roberson, Lieslie Anderson, Renee Lott 5
24 AV Norfolk State 1:39.76 Dania Sanford, Wanetta Kirby, Portia Davenport, Victoria Faulkner 3
25 BH N.C.-Wilmington 1:39.82 Alicia Phillips, Shayne Moore, Shanelle Foster, Corrine Dalton 5
26 BE Delaware 1:40.05 Asha Quant, Kayla Hennessy, Kristi Cox, Cristine Marquez 6
27 CB Maine 1:40.67 Jenny Pierpont, Vicki Tolton, Lindsay Burlock, Allyson Mowatt 1
28 CC Albany 1:40.67 Kamilah McShine, Christen Griffin, Jennifer Gurrant, Ashley Vives 2
29 BY Harvard 1:40.73 Brittan Smith, Danielle Mirabal, Shannon Flahive, Favia Merritt 3
30 BW Bowie State 1:40.74 DaMara Parrish, Melissa Cohen, Sarah Clay, Robyn Chapman 6
31 AX Clemson 1:40.80 Kris Scott, Ra'Sheena Parker, Kiki Wineglass, Sierra Hill 4
32 BS Cabrini 1:40.84 lauren deas, dana nardello, leslie williams, christiana taylor 3
33 CJ Winston-Salem 1:40.91 Wykeita Barnett, Chantelle Bethea, Allegra Seegars, Kayla Long 2
34 CI Monmouth 1:41.48 Michelle Losey, Crystal Stein, Brittany Gibbs, Illiana Blackshear 1
35 BA Coastal Carolina 1:41.65 Ikeiylah Brown, Zareena Sita, Vondeeshia Humphries, Kandija Allicock 6
36 BM Temple 1:41.73 Cheryl Anscombe, Carlleen Allison, Paris Williams, Rose Drayton 4
37 CG Princeton 1:42.49 Leanne Bellar, Bianca Mathabane, Karen Okigbo, Agatha Offerjebe 3
38 CF New Jersey City 1:42.62 Iris Wilcox, Sabrina Budai, Brandi Sewell, Ebony Barnes 1
39 BK Army 1:42.69 Lesa Boyd, Heather Owney, Katelin Grant, Ebony Thomas 4
40 BN District of Columbia 1:42.85 Cottrell Martin, Anene Wynn, Saleena Green, Maurisa Williams 4
41 CA Chicago State 1:43.28 Laura Jefferson, Bonita Jones, Telisa Dixon, Sharisse Sanders 1
42 CO Ithaca 1:43.58 Laura Morehouse, Dia Stratakos, Leigh Klumpp, Marcia McCord 1
43 CM Wagner 1:43.94 Alaina Alfano, Jessica Ford, Danielle Diodati, Jocelyn Ford 2
44 CE Savannah State 1:43.99 DaLisha Crowder, Katryna Williams, Mekela Martin, Victoria Burch 2
45 BV UMass/Lowell 1:44.22 Sharikka Finley-Moise, Tristin Johnson, Prisna Doriscat, Lauren Rainmondi 4
46 CP Shaw 1:50.44 Cherell Williams, Khamiya Smith, Shareka Mitchell, Delilah Badgett 2
 
 

College Men's 4x100 Heats

Place Bib Num Name Affiliation Time Heat
1 AD Texas A&M TX 39.37 4
1 AA LSU LA 39.49 1
1 AE Tennessee TN 39.53 5
1 AB Florida St FL 39.79 2
2 AP Lincoln/Mo MO 39.91 2
1 AG Florida FL 39.94 6
2 AJ UTech/Jam JA 40.14 4
1 AC St Augs NC 40.16 3
2 AH TCU TX 40.25 5
3 AZ NC Central NC 40.29 2
2 AF Miss State MS 40.50 6
2 BO Hampton VA 40.52 1
4 BA Virginia VA 40.66 2
1 AK Arkansas AR 40.70 7
3 AT Texas SA TX 40.82 6
2 BZ Michigan MI 40.83 3
3 BM Rio Piedras PR 41.04 1
3 AV Bethune FL 41.04 5
4 AS Abilene TX 41.08 1
3 BB Norfolk St VA 41.12 3
5 BI MTSU TN 41.18 2
3 BC Cincinnati OH 41.19 4
4 CA Georgetown DC 41.24 3
5 BE Miami Fla FL 41.24 3
5 BG Lincoln/Pa PA 41.28 1
6 BV Coastal SC 41.29 2
4 CI Buffalo NY 41.30 5
4 BK E. Kentucky KY 41.37 6
2 CG S Conn St CT 41.40 7
1 CK Rutgers NJ 41.50 8
6 CC Wilmington NC 41.57 1
1 CW Chr. Newport VA 41.58 10
5 BD Long Island NY 41.73 6
2 CN Albany NY 41.74 8
7 BN Morgan State MD 41.78 1
4 AU VCU VA 41.78 4
6 AY Penn PA 41.80 6
6 CB Howard DC 41.83 3
7 BY Maryland MD 41.84 3
1 CT Army NY 41.92 9
3 CL NJ City NJ 41.97 8
2 CR Cheyney PA 42.00 9
7 BS Penn State PA 42.03 2
3 CJ VMI VA 42.04 7
4 CM Cornell NY 42.05 7
2 CZ Clayton GA 42.11 10
5 DD Monmouth NJ 42.15 4
5 DJ Pembroke NC 42.15 5
6 CE Kentucky St KY 42.17 4
4 CO Bowie State MD 42.18 8
3 CV Liberty VA 42.24 9
7 DC UMBC MD 42.25 4
4 DW Bergen CC NJ 42.40 9
8 BW Salisbury MD 42.72 1
8 DE The Mount MD 42.86 4
7 EA StFrancis/Pa PA 42.92 6
8 DR Bucknell PA 42.98 6
6 DK Ithaca NY 43.02 5
3 DZ Kingsboro CC NY 43.18 10
8 BF Purdue IN 43.19 3
4 FC Gettysburg PA 43.33 10
7 DO Delaware DE 43.37 5
5 EI Delaware St DE 43.44 7
5 EP New Haven CT 43.46 8
8 DF Binghamton NY 43.49 5
9 AX Central St. OH 43.50 1
6 EG Farmngdale NY 43.52 8
9 DT Shaw NC 43.57 6
5 CY StThAquinas NY 43.66 10
5 CP La Salle PA 43.72 9
6 EC Hopkins MD 43.87 7
7 EX West Indies JA 44.04 7
6 EV Stevens St PA 44.19 10
8 EY Queensboro NY 44.29 7
6 ET CCNY NY 44.32 9
9 EH Ursinus PA 44.59 7
7 FA St Rose NY 44.63 9
7 EW StevensTech NJ 44.77 8
8 DM Globe NY 44.81 9
9 FB Albright PA 45.78 9
8 EL Medgar Evers NY 46.05 8
9 DI FDU-Teaneck NJ 47.83 5
DNF BU Pitt PA 4
DNF AL So Carolina SC 3
DNF BL Navy MD 2
FS CD Yale CT 2
DNF EU RIT NY 8
123 CM 4x200 (Heats) Friday, 1:45 pm
 
Results by Heat
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT
1 AA Florida State 1:23.81 Brandon Byram, Kevin Williams, Michael Ray Garvin, Charles Clark   1
2 BV North Carolina A&T 1:25.28 Kevin Lowe, Calesio Newman, Robert Martin, Akinwole Jordon   1
4 CD Albany 1:26.47 Raphael Jean Baptiste, Drew Harrison, Torshiro Jenkins, Jeffery Barnes   1
5 AX Penn 1:27.27 1
6 CM Md/Eastern Shore 1:27.29 Dexter Miller, Allodin Fothergill, Paul Jones Burden, Thomas Kean-Dawes   1
7 CB Clayton State 1:27.42 Tim Moran, Ahmad Rolle, Eric Simmons, Lawrence DeShields   1
8 CL Rhode Island 1:28.33 Brendan Lamboy, Alex Reid, Peter Gbaa, David Kennedy   1
9 CJ Lebanon Valley 1:35.06 Chris Clements, Chris Bauer, Nate Younger, Adam Devine   1
DQ AW Virginia 1:25.57 Conlon Bonner, Meikle Paschal, Reuben Jones, Adams Abdulrazaaq   1
1 AC Florida 1:22.80 Jeremy Hall, Terrell Wilks, Willie Perry, Bernard Middleton   2
2 AY N.C.-Wilmington 1:26.23 Uri Robinson, Chris Courson, Derrick Ferrar, John Carr   2
3 AV Bowie State 1:26.61 Dion Rodriguez, Bryon Lewis, Patrick Small, Franklin Robinson   2
4 BO Kentucky State 1:27.18 Kind Butler, Terrance Long, Isiah Adams, Jamaree Gordon   2
5 CC Liberty 1:27.74 Durell Cull, Jacey Bailey, Phil Leineweber, Kolby Shepard   2
6 CT Winston-Salem 1:28.34 Richard Marcellus, Richard Marcellus, Sadat Kohin, Jordan Holley   2
7 CX Delaware 1:28.71 Ross Shober, Kyle Nagy, Jeremy Simkins, Nick Morrisey   2
8 CY New Haven 1:30.38 Jacob Wall, Richard Wyche, Michael Stevenson, Tetrick Stonar   2
9 CR Kingsborough CC 1:30.57 Jamie Wilson, Blake Prince, Beraiah Yisrael, Oluwatobi Oni   2
1 AD Tennessee 1:21.52 Matthieu Pritchett, Evander Wells, Kyle Stevenson, Rubin Williams   3
2 AH St. Augustine's 1:23.95 Sherif Wash, Richard Boone, Randy Curry, Ramon Crittens   3
3 BA Middle Tennessee State 1:25.34 Phillip Tanner, Carl Morgan, Carlos Morgan, Samuel Adade   3
4 AZ Central State (Ohio) 1:29.59 Ian Duff, Justin Stallworth, Murrell Conner, Larry Jones   3
5 CO Chicago State 1:29.83 Brandon Robinson, Brandon Cates, Daniel Fleming, Stephen Harden   3
6 DF Dickinson 1:31.08 Robert Chaine, Dwight Dunston, Nick Trimboli, Ryan Daniel   3
7 CV St. Paul’s 1:31.50 Jermaine Williams, Travis Diggs, Brendon Turner, Larry Graham   3
8 DB CCNY 1:32.44 Rinaldy Alvarez, Najier Ward, James Wilkinson, Adonis Fanith   3
DNS CS Shaw Clinton Rogers, Nuri Hasan, Terry Grey Jr, Anthony Frost   3
1 AI Mississippi State 1:23.05 O'Neal Wilder, Jamil Hubbard, John Bailey, Kendall May   4
2 BC VCU 1:25.11 Jason Gallo, Deangelo Wilson, Jamal Blyden, Antonio Norvell   4
3 AU Lincoln (Mo) 1:25.17 Gerald Bascoe, Kawayne Fisher, Kimour Bruce, Dwain Bryden   4
4 BE Cornell 1:27.33 Jordan Lester, Nathan Crabtree, Adam Seabrook, Jordan Lester   4
5 CE N.C.-Pembroke 1:27.76 Maurice Eubanks, Karlos Jordan, Sesh Parker, Michael Washington   4
6 CN East Stroudsburg 1:27.93 Eddie Kiser, Chirs Reddick, Greg Pammer, Andrew McCloskey   4
7 CG Monmouth 1:28.05 Chris Vuono, Eric Fay, Derrik Keich, Chris Taiwo   4
8 CP George Mason 1:28.61 Justin Nelson, Marcus Wyche, Nate Harris, Billy Phillips   4
9 DI Farmingdale State 1:29.92 Naveed Mohammed, Chris Herbst, Mike Leeb, Kensley Norian   4
1 AM Abilene Christian 1:24.93 Andrew McDowell, raymond Rodway, Ramon Sparks, Jordan Johnson   5
2 BD Wake Forest 1:25.57 Kerry Major, Jon Reid, Allen Lunkenheimer, Phillip Warsaw   5
3 AT Delaware State 1:25.77 Andre Easton, Larrone Moore, Bryson Davis, Brandon Reeves   5
4 BH Coastal Carolina 1:26.21 Jarvarius Phelps, Ryan Edlich, Ben Wheeler, Jerome St. Bernard   5
5 BR Lincoln (Pa) 1:26.81 Lance Wigrall, Randy Dawkins, Devan Goldsborough, Jamir Kirby   5
6 BU Navy 1:26.96 Shun White, Kevin Edwards, Reggie Campbell, Ron Belany   5
7 BX Temple 1:27.37 Marcos Edghill, Miles Dryden, David Stonfer, Tim Boeni   5
8 BP Georgetown 1:27.80 Kenneth Mitchell, Christopher Kinney, Sean Suber, Ryan Carter   5
9 BS Army 1:27.95 Chris Michaels, Larry Choate, Adrian Perkins, Dave Libert   5
1 DJ East Carolina 1:24.69 Brandon Small, Chris Richardson, Kevin Thompson, ZePatrick Currie   6
2 AR South Carolina 1:24.89 Derron Flood, Antonio Sales, Quentin Moore, Jamil James   6
3 BI New Jersey City 1:26.31 Dean McCleese, Stephan George, Jaymark Bailey, Marc Robinson   6
4 AP N.C. Central 1:26.90 Mark Davis, Charles Lindsay, Will Scott, Rigdon Whitfield   6
5 BL Penn State 1:27.18 Andrew Cope, Adam Stanowick, Sam Hill, Ron Jules   6
6 BN Yale 1:27.26 Brandon Giles, Reynolds Holmes, Marty Evans, Victor Cheng   6
7 BJ Howard 1:27.56 Anthony Penny, Joseph Claiborne, Mikael LaRoche, Brandon Carter   6
8 CU Buffalo 1:27.58 Ezekiel Porter, Brandon Giles, James Graber, Brian Smith   6
9 DH Ithaca 1:31.88 Jon Lin, Jeff Turnbull, Zac Laumer, Chris Covino   6
 
Ranked List
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT
1 AD Tennessee 1:21.52 Matthieu Pritchett, Evander Wells, Kyle Stevenson, Rubin Williams 3
2 AC Florida 1:22.80 Jeremy Hall, Terrell Wilks, Willie Perry, Bernard Middleton 2
3 AI Mississippi State 1:23.05 O'Neal Wilder, Jamil Hubbard, John Bailey, Kendall May 4
4 AA Florida State 1:23.81 Brandon Byram, Kevin Williams, Michael Ray Garvin, Charles Clark 1
5 AH St. Augustine's 1:23.95 Sherif Wash, Richard Boone, Randy Curry, Ramon Crittens 3
6 DJ East Carolina 1:24.69 Brandon Small, Chris Richardson, Kevin Thompson, ZePatrick Currie 6
7 AR South Carolina 1:24.89 Derron Flood, Antonio Sales, Quentin Moore, Jamil James 6
8 AM Abilene Christian 1:24.93 Andrew McDowell, raymond Rodway, Ramon Sparks, Jordan Johnson 5
9 BC VCU 1:25.11 Jason Gallo, Deangelo Wilson, Jamal Blyden, Antonio Norvell 4
10 AU Lincoln (Mo) 1:25.17 Gerald Bascoe, Kawayne Fisher, Kimour Bruce, Dwain Bryden 4
11 BV North Carolina A&T 1:25.28 Kevin Lowe, Calesio Newman, Robert Martin, Akinwole Jordon 1
12 BA Middle Tennessee State 1:25.34 Phillip Tanner, Carl Morgan, Carlos Morgan, Samuel Adade 3
13 BD Wake Forest 1:25.57 Kerry Major, Jon Reid, Allen Lunkenheimer, Phillip Warsaw 5
14 AT Delaware State 1:25.77 Andre Easton, Larrone Moore, Bryson Davis, Brandon Reeves 5
15 BH Coastal Carolina 1:26.21 Jarvarius Phelps, Ryan Edlich, Ben Wheeler, Jerome St. Bernard 5
16 AY N.C.-Wilmington 1:26.23 Uri Robinson, Chris Courson, Derrick Ferrar, John Carr 2
17 BI New Jersey City 1:26.31 Dean McCleese, Stephan George, Jaymark Bailey, Marc Robinson 6
18 CD Albany 1:26.47 Raphael Jean Baptiste, Drew Harrison, Torshiro Jenkins, Jeffery Barnes 1
19 AV Bowie State 1:26.61 Dion Rodriguez, Bryon Lewis, Patrick Small, Franklin Robinson 2
20 BR Lincoln (Pa) 1:26.81 Lance Wigrall, Randy Dawkins, Devan Goldsborough, Jamir Kirby 5
21 AP N.C. Central 1:26.90 Mark Davis, Charles Lindsay, Will Scott, Rigdon Whitfield 6
22 BU Navy 1:26.96 Shun White, Kevin Edwards, Reggie Campbell, Ron Belany 5
23 BL Penn State 1:27.18 Andrew Cope, Adam Stanowick, Sam Hill, Ron Jules 6
24 BO Kentucky State 1:27.18 Kind Butler, Terrance Long, Isiah Adams, Jamaree Gordon 2
25 BN Yale 1:27.26 Brandon Giles, Reynolds Holmes, Marty Evans, Victor Cheng 6
26 AX Penn 1:27.27 1
27 CM Md/Eastern Shore 1:27.29 Dexter Miller, Allodin Fothergill, Paul Jones Burden, Thomas Kean-Dawes 1
28 BE Cornell 1:27.33 Jordan Lester, Nathan Crabtree, Adam Seabrook, Jordan Lester 4
29 BX Temple 1:27.37 Marcos Edghill, Miles Dryden, David Stonfer, Tim Boeni 5
30 CB Clayton State 1:27.42 Tim Moran, Ahmad Rolle, Eric Simmons, Lawrence DeShields 1
31 BJ Howard 1:27.56 Anthony Penny, Joseph Claiborne, Mikael LaRoche, Brandon Carter 6
32 CU Buffalo 1:27.58 Ezekiel Porter, Brandon Giles, James Graber, Brian Smith 6
33 CC Liberty 1:27.74 Durell Cull, Jacey Bailey, Phil Leineweber, Kolby Shepard 2
34 CE N.C.-Pembroke 1:27.76 Maurice Eubanks, Karlos Jordan, Sesh Parker, Michael Washington 4
35 BP Georgetown 1:27.80 Kenneth Mitchell, Christopher Kinney, Sean Suber, Ryan Carter 5
36 CN East Stroudsburg 1:27.93 Eddie Kiser, Chirs Reddick, Greg Pammer, Andrew McCloskey 4
37 BS Army 1:27.95 Chris Michaels, Larry Choate, Adrian Perkins, Dave Libert 5
38 CG Monmouth 1:28.05 Chris Vuono, Eric Fay, Derrik Keich, Chris Taiwo 4
39 CL Rhode Island 1:28.33 Brendan Lamboy, Alex Reid, Peter Gbaa, David Kennedy 1
40 CT Winston-Salem 1:28.34 Richard Marcellus, Richard Marcellus, Sadat Kohin, Jordan Holley 2
41 CP George Mason 1:28.61 Justin Nelson, Marcus Wyche, Nate Harris, Billy Phillips 4
42 CX Delaware 1:28.71 Ross Shober, Kyle Nagy, Jeremy Simkins, Nick Morrisey 2
43 AZ Central State (Ohio) 1:29.59 Ian Duff, Justin Stallworth, Murrell Conner, Larry Jones 3
44 CO Chicago State 1:29.83 Brandon Robinson, Brandon Cates, Daniel Fleming, Stephen Harden 3
45 DI Farmingdale State 1:29.92 Naveed Mohammed, Chris Herbst, Mike Leeb, Kensley Norian 4
46 CY New Haven 1:30.38 Jacob Wall, Richard Wyche, Michael Stevenson, Tetrick Stonar 2
47 CR Kingsborough CC 1:30.57 Jamie Wilson, Blake Prince, Beraiah Yisrael, Oluwatobi Oni 2
48 DF Dickinson 1:31.08 Robert Chaine, Dwight Dunston, Nick Trimboli, Ryan Daniel 3
49 CV St. Paul’s 1:31.50 Jermaine Williams, Travis Diggs, Brendon Turner, Larry Graham 3
50 DH Ithaca 1:31.88 Jon Lin, Jeff Turnbull, Zac Laumer, Chris Covino 6
51 DB CCNY 1:32.44 Rinaldy Alvarez, Najier Ward, James Wilkinson, Adonis Fanith 3
52 CJ Lebanon Valley 1:35.06 Chris Clements, Chris Bauer, Nate Younger, Adam Devine 1
 
 
284 CM Pole Vault College Friday, 10:00 am
 
Place ID Athlete School/Affiliation Mark
1 32 Eric DePalo Yale 5.00 (16-4.75)
2 19 Ron Walter Pittsburgh 4.90 (16-0.75)
3 17 Kolby Shepherd Liberty 4.90 (16-0.75)
4 27 Colton Weaver N.C.-Wilmington 4.75 (15-7)
5 18 Parker Smith North Carolina 4.75 (15-7)
6 24 Aaron Wiggins N.C.-Wilmington 4.75 (15-7)
7 25 Scott Decker Lynchburg 4.75 (15-7)
7 37 Justin Germani Kutztown 4.75 (15-7)
9 40 Tim Tray Slippery Rock 4.60 (15-1)
9 34 Sutton Underwood So. Connecticut State 4.60 (15-1)
11 41 TJ Brancaccio High Point 4.60 (15-1)
11 15 Casey McGinn Miami (Fla) 4.60 (15-1)
11 29 John Vellenoweth Penn State 4.60 (15-1)
13 31 Matt Shuler South Carolina 4.60 (15-1)
DNS 35 Kevin Brinkley South Carolina  
DNS 14 Will Byrd Princeton  
DNS 30 Yeisel Cintron P.R.-Rio Piedras  
DNS 38 Tony Defeo Richard Stockton  
DNS 20 Chad Stoermer Texas A&M  
DNS 22 David Lewis Virginia  
DNS 23 Kiernan Lofland William & Mary  
DNS 42 Wade Ervin Kentucky State  
DNS 39 Nick David Maryland  
DNS 36 Kyle Rose Louisiana State  
DNS 21 Chad Burnett Arkansas  
DNS 26 David Mante Bucknell  
DNS 13 Shane Smith Coppin State  
DNS 16 Josh Kirkpatrick Cornell  
DNS 28 Jason Inzana Cornell