2007 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             MEN TEAM RESULTS - BLUE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. NOTRE DAME                       
            2   10   16   30   34  (68) (93) =    92
  2. NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY  
            8   20   21   25   32  (96)(101) =   106
  3. PROVIDENCE COLLEGE               
            4   11   23   28   58  (81)(130) =   124
  4. MICHIGAN                         
            3   14   37   39   45  (50) (60) =   138
  5. FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY         
           12   26   29   36   44  (77)(116) =   147
  6. WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY           
            5   24   31   41   54  (80) (89) =   155
  7. BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY         
           13   17   43   46   52  (72) (83) =   171
  8. EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY      
           18   42   47   49   64  (70) (92) =   220
  9. LIBERTY UNIVERSITY               
            1   22   27   61  135 (137)      =   246
  9. ILLINOIS                         
            6   15   65   78   82  (90)(119) =   246
 11. CORNELL UNIVERSITY               
           33   35   40   66   74  (84) (95) =   248
 12. MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY     
           38   48   57   67   98 (126)(127) =   308
 13. TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY             
            7   59   69   85   94 (102)(105) =   314
 14. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY     
           19   63   87  107  113 (115)(134) =   389
 15. CLEMSON UNIVERSITY               
           53   71   73   91  122 (131)(138) =   410
 16. INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY         
           56   86   88  103  104 (110)(125) =   437
 17. BOSTON COLLEGE                   
            9   75  109  121  144 (148)(149) =   458
 18. MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY         
           62   76   99  133  141 (142)(145) =   511
 19. NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL       
           51  111  112  123  129 (156)      =   526
 20. BUTLER                           
           97  106  114  124  128 (139)(157) =   569
 21. KENT STATE UNIVERSITY            
          100  108  117  118  136 (140)(154) =   579
 22. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY         
           79  120  132  146  147 (151)(158) =   624
 23. NORTHERN IOWA                    
           55  143  150  152  153 (155)      =   653


                 2007 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MENS BLUE

    Place Name                   School                           Class     Time   
    ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 
        1 JOSHUA MCDOUGAL        LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             SR           23:37 
        2 PATRICK SMYTH          NOTRE DAME                     JR           23:44 
        3 MIKE WOODS             MICHIGAN                       SR           23:49 
        4 MAX SMITH              PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             SR           23:54 
        5 SETH PILKINGTON        WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY         SR           24:02 
        6 TRENT HOERR            ILLINOIS                       SR           24:07 
        7 DAVID HEBERT           TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           JR           24:08 
        8 WESLEY SMITH           NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT SR           24:08 
        9 PATRICK MELLEA         BOSTON COLLEGE                 SR           24:10 
       10 JAKE WATSON            NOTRE DAME                     SR           24:11 
       11 AHMED HAJI             PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             SR           24:12 
       12 LUKE GUNN              FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       SR           24:13 
       13 CHANDLER GOODWIN       BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       SR           24:14 
       14 BRANDON FELLOWS        MICHIGAN                       SO           24:14 
       15 JACOB NACHEL           ILLINOIS                       SO           24:15 
       16 DAN JACKSON            NOTRE DAME                     FR           24:19 
       17 STEPHAN SHAY           BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       JR           24:20 
       18 JOSH KARANJA           EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    JR           24:20 
       19 MOHAMED MOHAMED        SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   JR           24:21 
       20 GAVIN COOMBS           NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT JR           24:23 
       21 JOHN MARTINEZ          NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT SO           24:23 
       22 JARVIS JELEN           LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             SR           24:24 
       23 DAVID MCCARTHY         PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             FR           24:24 
       24 BRYANT JENSEN          WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY         JR           24:25 
       25 JOHN CREWS             NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT SR           24:26 
       26 MARK BUCKINGHAM        FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       SR           24:28 
       27 JORDAN MCDOUGAL        LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             JR           24:28 
       28 TOM WEBB               PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             SO           24:29 
       29 MATT LEEDER            FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           24:30 
       30 JAKE WALKER            NOTRE DAME                     SO           24:31 
       31 STEVE SHEPHERD         WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY         JR           24:32 
       32 STEPHEN FURST          NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT SR           24:36 
       33 ZAC HINE               CORNELL UNIVERSITY             JR           24:36 
       34 PAUL SPRINGER          NOTRE DAME                     FR           24:36 
       35 SAGE CANADAY           CORNELL UNIVERSITY             SR           24:37 
       36 DANIEL ROBERTS         FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           24:38 
       37 VICTOR GRAS            MICHIGAN                       JR           24:38 
       38 JONATHAN RONO          MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY   SO           24:41 
       39 JOHN BLACK             MICHIGAN                       JR           24:42 
       40 JIMMY WYNER            CORNELL UNIVERSITY             SR           24:45 
       41 DAVID OLSON            WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY         JR           24:46 
       42 JOSH PERRIN            EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    JR           24:47 
       43 DUSTIN BYBEE           BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       SR           24:48 
       44 STEEVE GABART          FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           24:48 
       45 CIARAN O'LIONAIRD      MICHIGAN                       FR           24:49 
       46 BRANDON HEBBERT        BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       SO           24:50 
       47 KYLE MENA              EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    JR           24:51 
       48 BEN BLANKENSHIP        MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY   FR           24:52 
       49 CURTIS VOLLMAR         EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    SO           24:52 
       50 JUSTIN SWITZER         MICHIGAN                       JR           24:52 
       51 ALEX RAY               NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL     SR           24:52 
       52 CURTIS CARR            BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       FR           24:52 
       53 SAM BRYFCZYNSKI        CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             JR           24:53 
       54 BRET FERRIER           WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY         SR           24:54 
       55 DORIAN ULREY           NORTHERN IOWA                  SO           24:55 
       56 SCOTT KEENEY           INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           24:55 
       57 ASHENAFI AREGA         MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY   SR           24:56 
       58 MICHAEL ANDERSON       PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             SO           24:56 
       59 KEVIN ONDRASEK         TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           JR           24:58 
       60 PETER CHRISTMAS        MICHIGAN                       FR           24:59 
       61 JOSHUA EDMONDS         LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             SO           25:00 
       62 NICK ATWOOD            MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:02 
       63 KEVIN DORAN            SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   SR           25:02 
       64 LUKE CHRUSCIEL         EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    JR           25:03 
       65 JEREMY STEVENS         ILLINOIS                       SO           25:03 
       66 ADRIEN DANNEMILLER     CORNELL UNIVERSITY             FR           25:04 
       67 ROBERT SCRIBNER        MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY   JR           25:05 
       68 BRETT ADAMS            NOTRE DAME                     SR           25:07 
       69 NICK TOOHEY            TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           FR           25:08 
       70 WADE WINES             EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    SR           25:09 
       71 MATT BRUCE             CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             FR           25:10 
       72 TAYLOR FARNSWORTH      BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       FR           25:10 
       73 BRYCE IVERSON          CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             JR           25:12 
       74 ANDY MILLER            CORNELL UNIVERSITY             JR           25:12 
       75 TIMOTHY RITCHIE        BOSTON COLLEGE                 JR           25:12 
       76 GRAYDON CURRY          MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           25:12 
       77 TREY ANDREWS           FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:12 
       78 JARED RICHARDSON       ILLINOIS                       FR           25:13 
       79 SCOTT REED             WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           25:13 
       80 JACE NYE               WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY         SO           25:17 
       81 HAYDEN MCLAREN         PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             SO           25:18 
       82 TIM MAIER              ILLINOIS                       JR           25:21 
       83 TYREL JENSEN           BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       SR           25:21 
       84 OWEN KIMPLE            CORNELL UNIVERSITY             SO           25:23 
       85 JOSEPH SAUVAGEAU       TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           SO           25:26 
       86 RANDY PLACENCIA        INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:27 
       87 JEFF SCHIRMER          SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   SO           25:27 
       88 SCOTT KORESSEL         INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:27 
       89 TODD GILBERT           WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY         SO           25:27 
       90 MICHAEL KELLEY         ILLINOIS                       SR           25:28 
       91 WILL NOBLE             CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             SO           25:29 
       92 DAVID BRENT            EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    JR           25:29 
       93 MIKE POPEJOY           NOTRE DAME                     SR           25:30 
       94 BRIAN LIND             TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           FR           25:30 
       95 SAM LUFF               CORNELL UNIVERSITY             JR           25:30 
       96 CHRIS KOLLAR           NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT SR           25:30 
       97 ANDY BAKER             BUTLER                         JR           25:31 
       98 PAD JUDD               MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY   SR           25:32 
       99 MATTHEW ATKINSON-ADAMS MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:34 
      100 KYLE WOLPERT           CORNELL UNIVERSITY             SO           25:35 
      101 SCOTT HILDITCH         KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           25:37 
      102 ROBERT BEDSOLE         NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT SO           25:37 
      103 MATT ROSS              TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           SO           25:39 
      104 KEVIN VESELIK          NOTRE DAME                     JR           25:41 
      105 MICHAEL DISHER         INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           25:45 
      106 ERIC SCHULZ            INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:45 
      107 ANDREW MONTES          TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           JR           25:47 
      108 SAM JACOBS             BUTLER                         SR           25:48 
      109 GREG MCBRIDE           SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   SO           25:49 
      110 JOE PARKER             KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          JR           25:49 
      111 JAMES LAGRECA          BOSTON COLLEGE                 SR           25:49 
      112 TONY MCDANIEL          INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SR           25:50 
      113 TRISTRAM THOMAS        NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL     JR           25:50 
      114 NICK HUTCHINS          NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL     JR           25:50 
      115 KYLE KIRCHNER          SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   FR           25:51 
      116 KENT WORRIES           BUTLER                         SR           25:53 
      117 JASON ORDWAY           SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   SO           25:53 
      118 RYAN MERRIMAN          BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       SO           25:53 
      119 FREDY TORRES           NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSIT JR           25:54 
      120 DEREK TAYLOR           BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY       SR           25:54 
      121 JUSTIN HARBOR          FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           25:54 
      122 NEAL NAUGHTON          EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    JR           25:56 
      123 RAY ARMSTRONG          KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          SR           25:57 
      124 RYAN SPELLMAN          KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          SR           25:57 
      125 JAVIER CRUZ            FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           26:00 
      126 MICHAEL MURRAY         ILLINOIS                       FR           26:00 
      127 TAD EISENHAUER         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           26:00 
      128 JUSTIN WHEAT           BOSTON COLLEGE                 SO           26:01 
      129 BRIAN SODER            CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             SR           26:05 
      130 ZACH DAWSON            NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL     SO           26:07 
      131 GRAHAM NORTHCUTT       TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           FR           26:09 
      132 MADISON ROEDER         BUTLER                         FR           26:09 
      133 CRAIG BAUMGARN         INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           26:09 
      134 ADAM LENZ              MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY   FR           26:09 
      135 CAMERON MATTHEW        MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY   FR           26:10 
      136 MATT LAWDER            BUTLER                         FR           26:11 
      137 CHRISTIAN MINOR        FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           26:13 
      138 STEPHEN BLOEMEKE       NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL     SO           26:14 
      139 JARED MESSMANN         INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           26:14 
      140 MATT HAMMERSMITH       EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY    FR           26:15 
      141 DOUG COFFED            PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             SR           26:15 
      142 CHAD HOLT              CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             FR           26:18 
      143 KEVIN MCNAB            TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY           JR           26:19 
      144 NICK NOWAK             WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           26:24 
      145 TYLER NOLAND           MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           26:26 
      146 TYLER BRADFORD         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   SO           26:26 
      147 JUSTIN ARONSON         ILLINOIS                       SR           26:27 
      148 CORY REED              LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             FR           26:28 
      149 JOHN MINEN             KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           26:29 
      150 KALIB WILKINSON        LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             SR           26:30 
      151 CHRIS SLATE            CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             FR           26:31 
      152 NATHAN TAVENOR         BUTLER                         FR           26:35 
      153 DAN KLATT              KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          JR           26:38 
      154 CHAD NAUMAN            MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           26:38 
      155 KELVIN DARATHA         MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           26:39 
      156 RICHIE YEATES          PROVIDENCE COLLEGE             JR           26:40 
      157 MIKE CLANCY            NORTHERN IOWA                  SR           26:43 
      158 RYANN KIRACOFE         BOSTON COLLEGE                 FR           26:48 
      159 CARL NYSTUEN           MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           26:48 
      160 TYLER MOREY            CLEMSON UNIVERSITY             FR           26:53 
      161 CHRIS BALDUS           MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           26:58 
      162 BRANDON HAIST          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           26:59 
      163 SAMUEL CHEGE           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           27:00 
      164 BRENDAN COLLINS        BOSTON COLLEGE                 JR           27:01 
      165 MICHAEL KEEBLER        BOSTON COLLEGE                 FR           27:03 
      166 ANDY SCHON             NORTHERN IOWA                  SR           27:05 
      167 ARTURS LAZDEKALNS      WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           27:06 
      168 RYNE BEESON            ILLINOIS                       JR           27:12 
      169 CHRIS LAWSON           NORTHERN IOWA                  SR           27:23 
      170 KEVIN MORGAN           NORTHERN IOWA                  FR           27:25 
      171 ANDREW CARNES          KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          JR           27:26 
      172 CORBIN MILLER          NORTHERN IOWA                  FR           27:37 
      173 JOHN LAMBERTUS         INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           27:38 
      174 SAMUEL BRYAN           NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL     SO           27:39 
      175 HOSEA KIPKEMBOI        KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           28:00 
      176 CHRIS SMITH            BUTLER                         SR           28:05 
      177 JACOB JARVIS           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           28:27 
      178 JAKE STECKLEIN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY       FR           28:29
	  
                   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           WOMEN TEAM RESULTS - GOLD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. GRAND VALLEY STATE               
           12   18   29   31   36  (40) (44) =   126
  2. LIBERTY UNIVERSITY               
            6   20   22   47   52  (65) (86) =   147
  3. SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY           
            9   32   34   43   46  (72) (94) =   164
  4. CALVIN COLLEGE                   
           15   16   26   57   60  (61) (81) =   174
  5. BALL STATE UNIVERSITY            
            8   19   49   50   51  (55)(178) =   177
  6. NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY          
           11   28   53   62   66 (122)(137) =   220
  7. ILLINOIS STATE                   
           17   30   41   63   74  (87) (91) =   225
  8. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY     
           13   35   42   79  120 (159)(170) =   289
  9. NOTRE DAME                       
           21   38   59   80  100 (107)(136) =   298
 10. WINDSOR                          
           45   54   56   76   82  (85)(101) =   313
 11. SAN JOSE STATE                   
           25   39   78   84   99 (109)(157) =   325
 12. HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY            
            3    5   90  113  121 (148)      =   332
 13. NORTHERN IOWA                    
            7   14   77  116  126 (129)(135) =   340
 14. INDIANA STATE                    
           27   48   70   98  105 (127)(141) =   348
 15. KENT STATE UNIVERSITY            
           23   37   95   96  102 (140)(149) =   353
 16. U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY            
           33   64   67   97  108 (154)(160) =   369
 17. OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY            
           24   68   92  111  119 (123)(124) =   414
 18. OAKLAND UNIVERSITY               
           71   75   89  103  117 (133)(147) =   455
 19. VALPARAISO                       
            1   10  132  156  169 (177)(184) =   468
 20. UW OSHKOSH                       
            2   73  125  142  143 (144)(146) =   485
 21. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY              
            4   83  112  153  161 (166)(172) =   513
 22. FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY      
           58  110  118  130  139 (182)      =   555
 23. IUPUI                            
           69  104  115  152  165 (171)(180) =   605
 24. HILLSDALE COLLEGE                
          106  114  134  138  158 (164)(173) =   650
 25. IPFW                             
           88   93  145  162  179 (183)      =   667
 26. YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY      
          131  151  155  163  168 (175)(176) =   768
 27. WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY             
          128  150  167  174  181 (185)(186) =   800


               2007 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN GOLD

    Place Name                   School                           Class     Time   
    ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 
        1 LAURA ROLF             VALPARAISO                     JR           17:04 
        2 AYLA MITCHELL          UW OSHKOSH                     SO           17:50 
        3 ZSANETT KIS            HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY          JR           17:56 
        4 GWEN KEMPLE            ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           17:59 
        5 KALI BURT              HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY          JR           18:01 
        6 PIPER NEWBY            LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             SR           18:02 
        7 CAEDRYN SCHRUNK        NORTHERN IOWA                  JR           18:04 
        8 ALI BISHEL             BALL STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           18:04 
        9 ADRIANE PUETZ          SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY         SR           18:09 
       10 RACHAEL BUTTON         VALPARAISO                     SR           18:10 
       11 CARLY BROWN            NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY        JR           18:12 
       12 KELLY GIBBONS          GRAND VALLEY STATE             JR           18:14 
       13 NEFETERI WILLIAMS      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   SO           18:16 
       14 TRACI HAWLEY           NORTHERN IOWA                  SR           18:17 
       15 CHRISTINA OVERBECK     CALVIN COLLEGE                 SR           18:19 
       16 LAUREN BERGSTROM       CALVIN COLLEGE                 SO           18:19 
       17 SUZY TURNER            ILLINOIS STATE                 SR           18:22 
       18 SUZIE RIVARD           GRAND VALLEY STATE             SR           18:24 
       19 VANESSA GILBERT        BALL STATE UNIVERSITY          JR           18:26 
       20 DACIA BUSHMAN          LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             FR           18:27 
       21 JULIE OPET             NOTRE DAME                     SR           18:27 
       22 CAROL JEFFERSON        LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             SR           18:27 
       23 KASSANDRA MEHOLICK     KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           18:28 
       24 ELLEN BIRMINGHAM       OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           18:29 
       25 ARELY MARQUEZ          SAN JOSE STATE                 FR           18:30 
       26 JESI HALE              CALVIN COLLEGE                 JR           18:31 
       27 KAYLA ALEXANDER        INDIANA STATE                  SO           18:31 
       28 CELIA FRANKLIN         NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY        SR           18:32 
       29 LEAH BORNS             GRAND VALLEY STATE             SO           18:33 
       30 KIM EBBESEN            ILLINOIS STATE                 SO           18:34 
       31 MEGAN MACERATINI       GRAND VALLEY STATE             FR           18:34 
       32 ANN MURPHY-HAGAN       SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY         SO           18:35 
       33 CURRAN MEGHAN          U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          JR           18:36 
       34 MELISSA CONLIN         SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY         FR           18:37 
       35 A'SERET DOKUBO         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   SO           18:37 
       36 LORI BURGESS           GRAND VALLEY STATE             FR           18:38 
       37 KELLY GEPHART          KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           18:40 
       38 AMY KOHLMEIER          NOTRE DAME                     SR           18:40 
       39 ERICA JOY SAHLI        SAN JOSE STATE                 SR           18:40 
       40 LYNSEY ARDINGO         GRAND VALLEY STATE             SO           18:41 
       41 KATHLEEN THOMPSON      ILLINOIS STATE                 JR           18:41 
       42 MEGAN HOELSCHER        SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   FR           18:43 
       43 VERONICA VAZQUEZ       SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY         JR           18:44 
       44 REBECCA WINCHESTER     GRAND VALLEY STATE             FR           18:44 
       45 STEPHANEY FAY          WINDSOR                        SO           18:44 
       46 DANIELLE MILLER        SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY         SR           18:46 
       47 REBEKAH RICKSECKER     LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             JR           18:46 
       48 KARLA NEGRON           INDIANA STATE                  SR           18:47 
       49 SARAH KEHE             BALL STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           18:49 
       50 KELSEY NIELSEN         BALL STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           18:49 
       51 BRITTANY ADE           BALL STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           18:51 
       52 KATI ALBRIGHT          LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             FR           18:53 
       53 MARIE GRABINSKI        NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY        SR           18:53 
       54 LISA BROOKING          WINDSOR                        SO           18:54 
       55 LISA ARROWSMITH        BALL STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           18:55 
       56 LINDSAY MANNING        WINDSOR                        SR           18:55 
       57 CALAH SCHLABACH        CALVIN COLLEGE                 JR           18:56 
       58 FRIEDERIKE FEIL        FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY    SO           18:56 
       59 BECKY ANTAS            NOTRE DAME                     SR           18:56 
       60 LYNN MARSH             CALVIN COLLEGE                 SO           18:57 
       61 ALLISON TUUK           CALVIN COLLEGE                 FR           18:57 
       62 PAULINA GARCIA         NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY        SO           18:58 
       63 SARAH GLOWACKI         ILLINOIS STATE                 FR           18:58 
       64 SCHOENEMAN STEPHANIE   U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          SO           18:58 
       65 ASHLEY OSBORNE         LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             JR           18:59 
       66 BRITTA HELWIG          NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY        SO           18:59 
       67 MORGAN ASHLEY          U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          SO           19:00 
       68 ASHLEY CHIRCO          OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           19:00 
       69 BRITTNEY MCDUFFEE      IUPUI                          FR           19:00 
       70 HEATHER STEMBRIDGE     INDIANA STATE                  JR           19:02 
       71 SARAH THOMPSON         OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             FR           19:02 
       72 BLOSSOM MARIMPIETRI    SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY         SR           19:03 
       73 JESSIE SCHEER          UW OSHKOSH                     JR           19:03 
       74 GINA KAPUSTA           ILLINOIS STATE                 FR           19:03 
       75 KELSEY CARMEAN         OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             FR           19:05 
       76 BETHANY MCCHESNEY      WINDSOR                        SR           19:05 
       77 ANDREA WACKER          NORTHERN IOWA                  SO           19:05 
       78 JENNA HICKS            SAN JOSE STATE                 JR           19:06 
       79 SAMANTHA GORDON        GRAND VALLEY STATE             JR           19:06 
       80 EMILY TOENNIES         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   FR           19:06 
       81 MORGAN SCHULZ          NOTRE DAME                     JR           19:07 
       82 JESSI MILLER           CALVIN COLLEGE                 JR           19:08 
       83 ELIZABETH SMIT         CALVIN COLLEGE                 SO           19:08 
       84 JESSICA REID           WINDSOR                        JR           19:09 
       85 ANGELA BOGGS           ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           19:09 
       86 MARLENE ELIZALDE       SAN JOSE STATE                 SR           19:10 
       87 BRIT MORAN             WINDSOR                        SO           19:10 
       88 JO WELCH               LIBERTY UNIVERSITY             SR           19:11 
       89 JESS HUSTED            ILLINOIS STATE                 FR           19:11 
       90 SUSAN ODIPO            IPFW                           SO           19:12 
       91 ERICA D'ANGELO         OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             FR           19:12 
       92 ANDREA BOLYKI          HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY          JR           19:13 
       93 NATALIE SCATENA        ILLINOIS STATE                 JR           19:13 
       94 KESHA BROOKS           OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           19:15 
       95 VALERIE HARDESTY       IPFW                           SR           19:18 
       96 WHITNEY PORTER         SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY         JR           19:18 
       97 ALLISON KRUPKO         KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           19:18 
       98 BRITTANY DURKIN        KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          JR           19:18 
       99 HOWELL MEGAN           U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          SR           19:19 
      100 ADRIANE WUNDERLICH     INDIANA STATE                  SO           19:21 
      101 JESSICA GONZALES       SAN JOSE STATE                 FR           19:22 
      102 STACEY TURILLI         ILLINOIS STATE                 JR           19:26 
      103 AMY KOLIN              GRAND VALLEY STATE             FR           19:29 
      104 ADRIENNE PASTULA       NOTRE DAME                     FR           19:29 
      105 HANNAH EBERHARD        WINDSOR                        JR           19:30 
      106 SARAH MCCORT           KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          JR           19:30 
      107 AMY NOSER              OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             FR           19:30 
      108 JENNIE JAMICICH        IUPUI                          SO           19:31 
      109 EMILY PUGH             INDIANA STATE                  SO           19:31 
      110 ERIN BRUNKO            HILLSDALE COLLEGE              FR           19:32 
      111 MOLLY SULLIVAN         NOTRE DAME                     SO           19:32 
      112 OESTMANN TONI          U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          SO           19:32 
      113 NISHA RICHARDSON       SAN JOSE STATE                 SO           19:32 
      114 KATIE QUICK            FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY    FR           19:34 
      115 KIRSTEN LANG           ILLINOIS STATE                 FR           19:35 
      116 ASHLEY JONES           OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           19:35 
      117 LAURA LASH             ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           19:36 
      118 EMILY WEBB             HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY          FR           19:37 
      119 ERIN CVENGROS          HILLSDALE COLLEGE              SO           19:38 
      120 JENNY BRAUN            IUPUI                          SR           19:38 
      121 SAMANTHA NYGREN        NORTHERN IOWA                  SO           19:39 
      122 STEPHANIE HUBER        OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             JR           19:40 
      123 BARBARA FRONRATH       FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY    SR           19:41 
      124 HALEY GASSER           OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           19:41 
      125 JESSICA KOSTER         CALVIN COLLEGE                 SO           19:42 
      126 TONI WHITFIELD         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   FR           19:43 
      127 JOYA CANFIELD          HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY          SO           19:44 
      128 MARCELLEE FULLWOOD     NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY        JR           19:44 
      129 EMILY THOMPSON         OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           19:45 
      130 KATIE KOEHLER          OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          SR           19:47 
      131 JENNY MELVILLE         UW OSHKOSH                     SR           19:48 
      132 REGINA REINIG          NORTHERN IOWA                  FR           19:51 
      133 BRYNELLE GLOVER        WINDSOR                        FR           19:52 
      134 ALLISON MALONE         INDIANA STATE                  FR           19:54 
      135 JOLENE SELL            WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           SO           19:56 
      136 JESSALYN SCHWEITZER    NORTHERN IOWA                  SO           19:58 
      137 TONI JACKSON           FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY    SO           19:59 
      138 KAYLA WITMER           YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    FR           19:59 
      139 CAITLIN SAUERHAGE      VALPARAISO                     FR           20:01 
      140 KELSEY KRYCH           OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             FR           20:01 
      141 JEN GUNDERSON          HILLSDALE COLLEGE              SR           20:02 
      142 AMANDA HULING          NORTHERN IOWA                  SR           20:02 
      143 ALEXIS NORDINE         NOTRE DAME                     FR           20:04 
      144 MADELINE ROZWAT        NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY        FR           20:04 
      145 LEAH REAMES            HILLSDALE COLLEGE              SO           20:05 
      146 CHRISTIAN DUTKO        FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY    SR           20:06 
      147 JORDAN JENNEWINE       OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           20:06 
      148 JESSICA LHOTSKY        KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           20:07 
      149 JULIA COSTELLO         INDIANA STATE                  JR           20:07 
      150 BRITTANY HAAS          UW OSHKOSH                     FR           20:08 
      151 JENNY PISKOR           UW OSHKOSH                     FR           20:08 
      152 ALLISON GEHL           UW OSHKOSH                     FR           20:08 
      153 ASHLEY PORTER          IPFW                           FR           20:09 
      154 KATIE WONDRA           UW OSHKOSH                     JR           20:10 
      155 LIZZY JONES            OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             FR           20:10 
      156 KATE ATKINSON          HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY          SR           20:12 
      157 SUZI SPETTEL           KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          SR           20:13 
      158 ALYSSA THRASHER        WINDSOR                        FR           20:16 
      159 ALICIA LIPSKA          INDIANA STATE                  FR           20:17 
      160 BETHANY SCRUTON        INDIANA STATE                  FR           20:20 
      161 EMILY FARRELL          WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           JR           20:20 
      162 LAUREN BLASE           YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    SO           20:22 
      163 JESSICA POLSTON        IUPUI                          FR           20:23 
      164 JENNY LOEROP           ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           20:23 
      165 TASHA MODRANSKI        KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          JR           20:24 
      166 DANCZYK ANNE           U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          FR           20:24 
      167 LYDIA KERN             OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           20:25 
      168 LISA LEE               YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    SO           20:25 
      169 ALYSSA BRADFORD        VALPARAISO                     SO           20:28 
      170 MEAGHAN VINTON         SAN JOSE STATE                 FR           20:28 
      171 HANNAH AGAUAS          HILLSDALE COLLEGE              SR           20:29 
      172 LESLIE SCHACHINGER     OAKLAND UNIVERSITY             JR           20:29 
      173 KATIE RICK             SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   FR           20:34 
      174 FILOZOF ANDREA         U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          SO           20:35 
      175 ERICA MOFFITT          ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SO           20:36 
      176 WHITNEY JOHNSON        NORTHERN IOWA                  JR           20:37 
      177 ANNINA GRUBER          IPFW                           SO           20:39 
      178 MADELYN MCGHEE         YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    JR           20:40 
      179 JORDAN CLARK-MAND      UW OSHKOSH                     FR           20:42 
      180 LAUREN DUBAY           SAN JOSE STATE                 FR           20:44 
      181 AMY LUKE               HILLSDALE COLLEGE              SO           20:45 
      182 MICHELLE WILLIAMS      IUPUI                          FR           20:46 
      183 TAMMY MICHAELIS        ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           20:47 
      184 KENDELLE KRAUSE        WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           JR           20:47 
      185 DAWN GOODWIN           YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    SO           20:50 
      186 RACHEL HOWELL          VALPARAISO                     SO           20:54 
      187 RYAN EICHELBERGER      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   FR           20:55 
      188 HEINECKE KRISTINA      U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY          JR           20:58 
      189 KATIE ICKES            KENT STATE UNIVERSITY          SO           20:59 
      190 JULIE KROUSE           IUPUI                          SO           21:00 
      191 MOLLIE RINGER          ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SO           21:02 
      192 PHOEBE HOLEMAN         HILLSDALE COLLEGE              FR           21:06 
      193 CALLIE BARTEL          WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           JR           21:14 
      194 KELCIE WITMER          YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    FR           21:15 
      195 MALIN HEINEKING        YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    FR           21:16 
      196 JEN ROMAN              YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    SO           21:18 
      197 SARA CHRISTENSEN       VALPARAISO                     FR           21:18 
      198 ERIN FILAK             BALL STATE UNIVERSITY          FR           21:21 
      199 BETH HOEKSTRA          IPFW                           SO           21:25 
      200 ALEX LOUDEN            IUPUI                          FR           21:30 
      201 STEPHANIE DYLUS        ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           21:35 
      202 DANIELLE POZOLINSKI    WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           FR           21:38 
      203 EMILY SEYMORE          FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY    FR           21:41 
      204 ALLISON SWEENEY        IPFW                           FR           21:47 
      205 MERRY LANKER           SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY   JR           21:54 
      206 WHITNEY BOWMAN         VALPARAISO                     FR           22:05 
      207 CARLISLE HEINSELMAN    YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY    FR           22:11 
      208 HEATHER MEWES          HILLSDALE COLLEGE              FR           22:16 
      209 KERRY FROST            HILLSDALE COLLEGE              FR           22:22 
      210 WINDY SANTA CRUZ       VALPARAISO                     FR           22:32 
      211 LAUREN MCLAUGHLIN      VALPARAISO                     SR           22:40 
      212 HILLARY HAMER          WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           JR           22:40 
      213 ALI FURTON             WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           JR           22:42 
      214 WHITNEY MACK           WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY           JR           22:50