Licensed to University of Georgia  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/18/2012 09:24 PM
     2012 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012      
                             Gabrielson Natatorium                             
                             University of Georgia                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:31.36   2/16/2012 Liberty University, Liberty                
                         B Ravettine, C Gary, M Babcock, M Cripe           
 CCSA Record: @ 1:33.19   2/17/2011 Davidson College                           
                         Castle, DeOrnellas, Stringfield, Martin           
                1:28.35  D1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                     1:35.92    1:31.36CD1 B    40  
     1) Brye Ravettine SO               2) Cori Gary FR                   
     3) Meghan Babcock FR               4) Marley Cripe FR                
              22.36    22.91    22.99    23.10                                    
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:32.84    1:32.24@D1 B    34  
     1) Emma Svensson FR                2) Christina Tanninen SO          
     3) Eva Lehtonen JR                 4) Vicky Cadge SR                 
              22.78    23.12    23.08    23.26                                    
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                  1:35.80    1:34.60         32  
     1) Sarah Graif FR                  2) Meredith Smith SO              
     3) Mary Frances Babrowicz FR       4) Jayme Groth FR                 
              23.40    23.89    23.91    23.40                                    
  4 Davidson College  'A'                       1:39.17    1:35.37         30  
     1) Meredith Nakano FR              2) Caroline Vrana SO              
     3) Lauren Kamperman SR             4) Jean DeOrnellas JR             
              24.05    23.93    23.78    23.61                                    
  5 Georgia Southern University  'A'            1:38.71    1:35.42         28  
     1) Elaina Lanson FR                2) Katie Crider SR                
     3) Kristen Bates SO                4) Devan White SO                 
              23.47    24.11    23.78    24.06                                    
  6 North Florida, University of  'A'           1:40.13    1:36.94         26  
     1) Christine Kemp FR               2) Bridget Woods FR               
     3) Natalie McCallum FR             4)                                
              24.45    24.15    24.38    23.96                                    
  7 Campbell University  'A'                    1:38.39    1:37.04         24  
     1) Sydney Postmus FR               2) Kaitlyn Tunstall JR            
     3) Larissa Joassaint FR            4) Cheriesse Campbell SO          
              23.99    24.61    23.87    24.57                                    
  8 Howard University  'A'                      1:42.43    1:38.43         22  
     1) Briana Dillon FR                2) E'lan Brewer JR                
     3) Ashley Douglas SO               4) Janai Ederaine SO              
              24.52    25.02    24.55    24.34                                    
  9 Radford University  'A'                     1:42.48    1:41.26         18  
     1) Jessica Frazelle SO             2) Claire Doherty FR              
     3) Meaghan Rowley SO               4) Emily Turner JR                
              25.43    26.04    25.42    24.37                                    
 10 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'         1:47.48    1:48.24         14  
     1) Lauren Bowling JR               2) Erika Eiseman SO               
     3) Christian Hill SO               4) LaBraya Milton SO              
              25.66    26.29    27.43    28.86                                    
 11 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            1:45.62    1:48.49         12  
     1) MacKenzie Perkins FR            2) Katheryne Austin FR            
     3) Elise Reed FR                   4) Hannah Donovan SO              
              26.00    26.99    27.35    28.15                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:35.55   x1:35.09        
     1) Jamie Akenberger JR             2)                                
     3)                                 4) Leah Daniel SR                 
              24.34    23.36    23.52    23.87                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT   x1:35.97        
     1) Jenna Voelkert SR               2) Jenna Ballinger FR             
     3) Faith Kempf SO                  4)                                
              24.86    23.59    24.25    23.27                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT   x1:36.57        
     1) Liz Van Halsema JR              2) Elizabeth Charter JR           
              24.57    24.53    23.63    23.84                                    
 -- North Florida, University of  'B'           1:45.90   x1:37.09        
              24.82    24.21    24.10    23.96                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT   x1:38.55        
     1) Liz Mace SO                     2)                                
     3) Mackenzie Robinson FR           4) Kelsi Hobbs JR                 
              24.62    24.00    25.13    24.80                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                 NT   x1:38.83        
     1) Rachael Stockwell SR            2) Megan Heller FR                
     3) Hannah Rogers FR                4) Emily Fell JR                  
              25.30    24.17    25.04    24.32                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                    1:39.74   x1:43.50        
     1) Libby Sanderson SR              2) Erin Francis SO                
     3) Katy Sorrells JR                4) Lexie Miller SO                
              25.20    26.75    25.80    25.75                                    
 -- Campbell University  'C'                    1:43.60   x1:44.03        
     1) Missy Eller SR                  2) Spencer Hopper SO              
     3) Cora Scruggs FR                 4) Cameron Gorse SR               
              26.73    25.28    26.90    25.12                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'         1:59.22   x2:07.45        
     1) Carolyn Pratt SR                2) Courtney Wilkins SO            
     3) Sara Simmons SO                 4)                                
              31.51    29.86    36.34    29.74                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                     1:47.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Madison Mantiply SR             2) Haley Schweitzer SO            
     3) Morgan Sullivan SO              4) Cara Chance SO                 
              26.04    26.03    25.88    25.96                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'A'                1:36.42         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Charity Byrum FR                2) Mary O'Dougherty FR            
     3) Hillary Leonard SR              4) Anna Springer SO               
              23.75    23.86    23.81    24.10                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'C'                 NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:36.00        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:21.21   2/17/2011 Davidson College                           
                         G Peitz, W Cooper, D Kerman, B Droll              
 CCSA Record: @ 1:21.21   2/17/2011 Davidson College                           
                         Peitz, Cooper, Kerman, Droll                      
                1:17.69  D1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Charleston  'A'                  1:24.96    1:21.83         40  
     1) Greg Karel SO                   2) Matthew Sherrier SR            
     3) David Sherrier SO               4) Brantley Reynolds SR           
              20.57    20.41    20.51    20.34                                    
  2 Davidson College  'A'                       1:24.32    1:21.95         34  
     1) Geoff Peitz SR                  2) Wills Cooper JR                
     3) David Kerman SR                 4) Brandon Kegley FR              
              20.47    20.41    20.81    20.26                                    
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                1:26.68    1:23.03         32  
     1) Sam Woods SR                    2) Cole Hickey SO                 
     3) Colin James FR                  4) Phillip Leonard SO             
              21.32    19.98    20.73    21.00                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            1:28.31    1:26.57         30  
     1) Chris Dreikorn JR               2) Connor McMahon FR              
     3) Stephen Lloyd FR                4) John Kelly FR                  
              22.37    21.07    22.07    21.06                                    
  5 Howard University  'A'                      1:29.09    1:27.89         28  
     1) Zadok Isaacs JR                 2) Darell Hungerford SO           
     3) Dexter Brown FR                 4) Steven Lott SR                 
              21.45    22.39    21.93    22.12                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT   x1:25.78        
     1) John Kempf JR                   2)                                
     3)                                 4) Brandon Searle FR              
              22.47    20.88    20.96    21.47                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT   x1:26.44        
     1) Zackary Edgar FR                2) Collin Burchins SR             
     3) Mitch Turner JR                 4) Drew Ellwanger JR              
              22.02    21.06    21.64    21.72                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT   x1:27.39        
     1) Will Payne SO                   2)                                
     3) Jordan Denmark SO               4) Clayton Vickers SR             
              22.70    20.94    21.70    22.05                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'            1:29.96   x1:35.76        
     1) Dan Miller SO                   2) Sam Halter SO                  
     3) Scott Pease SO                  4) James Wiltshire SO             
              24.41    22.42    24.79    24.14                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT         NS        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
 CCSA Record: @ 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eva Lehtonen        JR FGCU                 4:55.52    4:54.42         20  
              26.64   28.92   29.35   29.55   29.93   30.07   30.09   30.04
      30.20   29.63                                                
  2 Devon Robins        FR FGCU                 4:56.88    4:55.19         17  
              26.85   28.99   29.73   29.95   30.12   29.99   30.20   30.27
      30.12   28.97                                                
  3 Leah Daniel         SR FGCU                 4:53.31    4:56.20         16  
              25.90   28.24   29.17   30.18   30.75   31.20   31.12   30.55
      30.15   28.94                                                
  4 Amber Juncker       FR Eagles               4:57.56    4:57.29         15  
              27.57   29.32   29.49   29.78   30.24   30.28   30.36   30.46
      30.16   29.63                                                
  5 Lindsey Meeder      SO FGCU                 4:59.13    4:58.97         14  
              26.92   29.28   29.77   30.16   30.48   30.59   30.67   30.64
      30.48   29.98                                                
  6 Christine Kemp      FR North Fla            4:59.19    5:00.28         13  
              26.67   29.83   30.13   30.37   30.82   30.67   30.57   30.72
      30.66   29.84                                                
  7 Jessie Porter       SO FGCU                 4:57.44    5:02.79         12  
              27.14   29.19   29.77   30.29   30.58   30.83   31.21   31.52
      31.44   30.82                                                
  8 Cheriesse Campbell  SO Camels               4:57.90    5:03.49         11  
              27.41   29.72   30.40   30.50   30.58   31.11   31.31   31.22
      31.15   30.09                                                
B - Final
  9 Emily Duff          FR Liberty              5:02.90    4:58.63          9  
              27.35   29.60   30.17   30.17   30.36   30.29   30.37   29.85
      30.25   30.22                                                
 10 Bethany Wakeley     SO Liberty              5:05.84    5:02.00          7  
              27.86   30.20   30.47   30.92   30.88   30.67   30.34   31.03
      30.35   29.28                                                
 11 Jamie Akenberger    JR FGCU                 5:08.53    5:02.46          6  
              26.92   28.81   29.41   30.18   30.26   30.73   31.42   31.41
      31.89   31.43                                                
 12 Margaret Riel       FR Liberty              5:05.89    5:04.81          5  
              27.33   30.17   30.77   30.89   31.14   31.23   31.02   30.98
      31.13   30.15                                                
 13 Liz Van Halsema     JR Gardner-Webb         5:05.48    5:05.22          4  
              27.66   30.12   30.71   31.10   30.98   31.28   31.30   30.99
      30.98   30.10                                                
 14 Cassie Niles        FR FGCU                 5:08.11    5:05.77          3  
              27.43   29.96   30.71   31.19   31.00   31.00   31.28   31.42
      31.28   30.50                                                
 15 Anna Blair Bullock  FR Davidson             5:06.02    5:06.26          2  
              27.59   29.85   30.68   30.64   30.66   31.13   31.58   31.60
      31.70   30.83                                                
 16 Meagan Madden       SR Davidson             5:08.94    5:07.20          1  
              28.14   30.36   30.79   30.78   31.11   31.07   30.97   31.82
      31.68   30.48                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Maria Bernard          North Fla           J5:08.94                   
 18 Allison Cottle      JR Davidson             5:11.54                   
 19 Pirie Humphries     JR Eagles               5:11.73                   
 20 Kristina Alexiou    FR North Fla            5:11.93                   
 21 Emily Mudd          SO Liberty              5:12.00                   
 22 Annie Berdusco      FR Cougars              5:12.73                   
 23 Kate Haseley        SO Camels               5:14.37                   
 24 Grace Herlong       JR Cougars              5:15.15                   
 25 Megan Melville      FR Cougars              5:15.54                   
 26 Lillie Seifart      JR Davidson             5:15.68                   
 27 Virginia Dailey     SO Camels               5:16.66                   
 28 Elizabeth Mooney    FR Cougars              5:18.12                   
 29 Rebeca Bernard         North Fla            5:19.15                   
 30 Maggie Pogue        SO Camels               5:19.97                   
 31 Libby Sanderson     SR Camels               5:20.22                   
 32 Megan McLeod        SO Davidson             5:21.09                   
 33 Fallon Parker       FR Highlanders          5:24.45                   
 34 Sarah Kim           SO Cougars              5:25.10                   
 35 E'lan Brewer        JR Howard               5:26.80                   
 36 Marisa Martinson    SO Davidson             5:28.83                   
 37 Sarah Kendrick      SO Liberty              5:29.54                   
 38 Ashley Maness       SR Highlanders          5:30.38                   
 39 Whitney Friend      SR Highlanders          5:36.40                   
 40 Nandi Ross          SO Howard               5:38.14                   
 41 Sydney Sweet        SO Highlanders          5:47.99                   
 42 Caroline Pryor      SO VMI                  6:32.12                   
 -- Spencer Hopper      SO Camels               5:31.73         X         
 -- Kristen Potter      JR FGCU                 5:08.84         X         
 -- Mandy Melymuka      JR FGCU                 5:06.15         X         
 -- Natalie Rochette    FR FGCU                 5:06.75         X         
 -- Hayley Johnson      SO Eagles               5:32.76         X         
 -- McKenzie Cassidy    SO FGCU                 5:11.19         X         
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
 CCSA Record: @ 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Daniel               SR FGCU                 4:55.72    4:53.31        
              26.48   28.49   29.18   29.63   30.11   29.97   30.10   30.03
      30.00   29.32                                                
  2 Eva Lehtonen              JR FGCU                 4:57.51    4:55.52        
              26.64   28.63   29.30   29.65   29.77   29.75   30.25   30.65
      30.69   30.19                                                
  3 Devon Robins              FR FGCU                 4:55.83    4:56.88        
              27.27   29.18   29.75   30.03   30.38   30.36   29.98   30.71
      30.28   28.94                                                
  4 Jessie Porter             SO FGCU                 4:56.56    4:57.44        
              26.74   28.91   29.67   30.08   30.35   30.66   30.51   30.46
      30.35   29.71                                                
  5 Amber Juncker             FR Eagles               5:07.78    4:57.56        
              27.70   29.34   29.67   29.76   30.05   30.25   30.19   30.54
      30.40   29.66                                                
  6 Cheriesse Campbell        SO Camels               4:59.65    4:57.90        
              27.41   29.37   30.01   30.34   30.03   30.28   30.34   30.47
      30.36   29.29                                                
  7 Lindsey Meeder            SO FGCU                 5:02.54    4:59.13        
              27.20   29.40   29.90   30.40   30.46   30.45   30.23   30.19
      30.38   30.52                                                
  8 Christine Kemp            FR North Fla            5:07.93    4:59.19        
              26.67   29.15   29.64   30.35   30.38   30.50   30.56   30.94
      30.71   30.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Duff                FR Liberty              5:10.07    5:02.90        
              27.04   29.37   30.09   30.11   30.22   30.67   30.94   31.52
      31.93   31.01                                                
 10 Liz Van Halsema           JR Gardner-Webb         5:12.39    5:05.48        
              27.71   29.90   30.44   30.79   30.90   30.79   30.77   31.26
      31.78   31.14                                                
 11 Bethany Wakeley           SO Liberty              5:11.52    5:05.84        
              27.97   30.07   30.43   30.36   30.82   30.78   31.18   31.38
      31.44   31.41                                                
 12 Margaret Riel             FR Liberty              5:16.37    5:05.89        
              26.98   29.40   30.01   30.36   30.76   31.32   31.69   31.64
      32.04   31.69                                                
 13 Anna Blair Bullock        FR Davidson             5:14.12    5:06.02        
              27.11   29.59   29.90   30.65   31.20   31.65   31.97   31.94
      31.54   30.47                                                
 14 Cassie Niles              FR FGCU                 5:05.88    5:08.11        
              26.67   29.25   30.10   30.92   31.28   31.81   32.05   32.03
      32.16   31.84                                                
 15 Jamie Akenberger          JR FGCU                 5:06.54    5:08.53        
              27.20   28.94   29.73   30.61   31.16   31.92   32.04   32.20
      32.40   32.33                                                
 16 Meagan Madden             SR Davidson             5:12.07    5:08.94        
              27.92   30.04   30.78   31.33   31.22   31.57   31.42   32.13
      31.98   30.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maria Bernard                North Fla            5:18.77   J5:08.94        
              27.19   29.53   30.70   31.00   31.35   31.65   31.91   31.72
      31.70   32.19                                                
 18 Allison Cottle            JR Davidson             5:19.62    5:11.54        
              28.13   30.09   30.95   31.68   31.96   31.94   32.03   32.15
      32.42   30.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pirie Humphries           JR Eagles               5:17.89    5:11.73        
              28.42   30.58   31.13   31.51   31.75   31.80   31.83   31.92
      32.15   30.64                                                
 20 Kristina Alexiou          FR North Fla            5:21.63    5:11.93        
              28.03   29.68   30.34   30.86   31.17   31.95   32.52   32.86
      32.73   31.79                                                
 21 Emily Mudd                SO Liberty              5:25.67    5:12.00        
              27.51   30.28   30.68   31.48   31.72   31.81   31.85   32.40
      32.19   32.08                                                
 22 Annie Berdusco            FR Cougars              5:16.96    5:12.73        
              28.20   30.57   31.00   31.19   31.41   31.78   32.04   32.28
      32.38   31.88                                                
 23 Kate Haseley              SO Camels               5:31.43    5:14.37        
              28.48   31.15   32.26   32.34   32.08   31.85   31.96   31.64
      31.84   30.77                                                
 24 Grace Herlong             JR Cougars              5:22.78    5:15.15        
              27.49   30.42   31.12   31.39   31.75   32.29   32.77   32.83
      33.05   32.04                                                
 25 Megan Melville            FR Cougars              5:15.25    5:15.54        
              27.61   29.80   30.65   31.47   31.97   32.61   33.14   33.03
      33.20   32.06                                                
 26 Lillie Seifart            JR Davidson             5:13.33    5:15.68        
              28.10   30.92   31.45   31.78   31.98   32.29   32.41   32.35
      32.49   31.91                                                
 27 Virginia Dailey           SO Camels               5:18.80    5:16.66        
              27.93   30.20   31.38   32.08   31.95   32.53   32.66   32.65
      32.99   32.29                                                
 28 Elizabeth Mooney          FR Cougars              5:19.80    5:18.12        
              28.33   30.32   31.71   31.64   32.23   32.60   32.77   33.03
      33.08   32.41                                                
 29 Rebeca Bernard               North Fla            5:20.09    5:19.15        
              27.76   30.14   31.16   31.49   32.01   32.90   32.92   33.36
      34.06   33.35                                                
 30 Maggie Pogue              SO Camels               5:25.54    5:19.97        
              28.84   31.03   31.51   32.04   32.36   32.66   33.08   33.40
      33.25   31.80                                                
 31 Libby Sanderson           SR Camels               5:28.00    5:20.22        
              28.67   31.37   32.33   32.75   32.89   32.61   32.34   32.64
      32.75   31.87                                                
 32 Megan McLeod              SO Davidson             5:22.55    5:21.09        
              28.41   30.54   31.48   32.19   32.22   32.79   33.11   33.46
      33.74   33.15                                                
 33 Fallon Parker             FR Highlanders          5:34.76    5:24.45        
              29.51   31.85   32.56   33.08   32.53   32.72   33.45   33.12
      33.46   32.17                                                
 34 Sarah Kim                 SO Cougars              5:16.39    5:25.10        
              29.06   31.17   31.93   32.48   32.81   33.30   33.54   33.66
      33.93   33.22                                                
 35 E'lan Brewer              JR Howard               5:48.94    5:26.80        
              29.48   31.80   32.65   33.15   33.42   33.18   33.60   33.36
      33.11   33.05                                                
 36 Marisa Martinson          SO Davidson             5:52.30    5:28.83        
              28.69   31.46   32.59   33.01   33.64   33.85   33.96   34.19
      33.98   33.46                                                
 37 Sarah Kendrick            SO Liberty              5:50.92    5:29.54        
              29.23   32.46   33.37   33.29   33.42   33.27   33.97   33.91
      33.96   32.66                                                
 38 Ashley Maness             SR Highlanders          5:45.04    5:30.38        
              28.96   31.13   32.23   32.94   33.51   34.41   34.19   34.45
      34.93   33.63                                                
 39 Whitney Friend            SR Highlanders          5:42.45    5:36.40        
              30.15   32.37   33.47   33.66   33.99   34.01   34.39   34.63
      35.24   34.49                                                
 40 Nandi Ross                SO Howard               5:47.28    5:38.14        
              30.27   32.98   33.86   34.15   34.69   34.90   34.86   34.45
      34.44   33.54                                                
 41 Sydney Sweet              SO Highlanders          5:49.64    5:47.99        
              30.98   33.89   34.51   34.91   35.29   35.60   36.15   35.87
      35.90   34.89                                                
 42 Caroline Pryor            SO VMI                  6:35.65    6:32.12        
              34.13   37.48   38.91   39.40   40.39   40.61   40.13   40.83
      40.72   39.52                                                
 -- Mandy Melymuka            JR FGCU                 5:05.67   X5:06.15        
              27.49   29.54   30.38   30.92   31.15   31.35   31.42   31.37
      31.64   30.89                                                
 -- Natalie Rochette          FR FGCU                 5:06.75   X5:06.75        
              27.87   29.94   30.60   30.89   31.28   31.16   31.47   31.31
      31.56   30.67                                                
 -- Kristen Potter            JR FGCU                 5:06.43   X5:08.84        
              27.99   29.69   30.46   30.90   31.53   31.65   31.96   31.67
      31.74   31.25                                                
 -- McKenzie Cassidy          SO FGCU                 5:15.52   X5:11.19        
              27.87   29.92   30.94   31.37   31.62   32.06   31.88   32.04
      32.08   31.41                                                
 -- Spencer Hopper            SO Camels               5:31.23   X5:31.73        
              28.99   31.74   33.14   33.49   33.83   33.22   34.11   34.60
      34.91   33.70                                                
 -- Hayley Johnson            SO Eagles               5:37.23   X5:32.76        
              28.66   32.26   33.29   33.47   33.90   33.80   34.13   34.59
      34.43   34.23                                                
 -- Shaianne Johnson          FR Howard               6:29.37        SCR        
 -- Camille Dykes             SO Howard               5:52.08        SCR        
 -- Francesca Devine          FR Davidson             5:26.24        SCR        
 -- Zoe Wuckovich             FR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Lissa Janowicz            FR North Fla            5:28.04        SCR        
 -- Charlotte Cornet          SO Camels               5:25.33        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:25.34   2/16/2012 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                    
 CCSA Record: @ 4:26.89   2/19/2009 Curtis Chaney, Davidson                    
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Ludwick       FR Davidson             4:31.52    4:25.34C        20  
              24.15   26.39   26.53   26.64   27.18   27.00   26.98   26.99
      26.98   26.50                                                
  2 Matthew Sherrier    SR Cougars              4:33.85    4:31.73         17  
              24.84   27.22   27.61   27.77   27.69   27.77   27.44   27.38
      27.38   26.63                                                
  3 Sam Wilson          SO Gardner-Webb         4:38.49    4:32.44         16  
              25.87   27.53   27.75   27.53   27.42   27.57   27.84   27.46
      27.60   25.87                                                
  4 Curtis Chaney       SR Davidson             4:34.73    4:33.50         15  
              24.18   26.76   27.31   28.10   28.25   27.76   28.41   29.32
      27.11   26.30                                                
  5 Blake Buchanan      SO Cougars              4:40.95    4:41.64         14  
              25.37   28.26   28.76   28.77   29.07   28.57   28.74   28.90
      28.56   26.64                                                
  6 Will Fox            SO Davidson             4:40.33    4:41.77         13  
              25.80   28.42   28.27   28.45   28.34   28.53   28.94   29.42
      28.78   26.82                                                
  7 Taft Kallam         SO Gardner-Webb         4:40.85    4:44.68         12  
              25.52   28.39   28.87   29.00   29.19   29.28   29.23   28.71
      28.63   27.86                                                
  8 Ben Stewart-Bates   FR Davidson             4:38.66    4:46.78         11  
              25.41   28.19   28.97   29.13   29.54   28.99   29.54   29.32
      28.89   28.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Tyler Nuss          JR Gardner-Webb         4:42.14    4:38.09          9  
              25.88   27.87   28.12   28.26   28.33   28.01   28.27   28.37
      27.75   27.23                                                
 10 Joshua Shaffer      FR Cougars              4:41.24    4:38.51          7  
              25.12   28.08   28.13   28.41   28.84   28.19   28.25   28.50
      28.32   26.67                                                
 11 Derek Gore          SR Gardner-Webb         4:47.16    4:43.47          6  
              25.90   28.52   28.27   28.48   29.27   29.07   28.79   28.97
      28.59   27.61                                                
 12 Dmitriy Gorin       SR Cougars              4:45.26    4:43.53          5  
              25.36   27.51   28.07   28.77   29.03   29.10   29.14   29.17
      29.06   28.32                                                
 13 Miles Hector        FR Howard               4:45.93    4:44.96          4  
              26.12   28.42   28.46   28.78   28.90   28.98   28.92   29.13
      29.05   28.20                                                
 14 Chris Musco         SR Gardner-Webb         4:50.43    4:45.83          3  
              25.29   28.15   28.34   28.58   28.83   28.73   28.97   29.57
      29.98   29.39                                                
 15 Jeff Whiteman       FR VMI                  4:52.48    4:51.67          2  
              25.43   27.99   28.68   29.24   29.35   29.57   30.11   30.82
      30.65   29.83                                                
 16 Evan Renn           SO Cougars              4:52.19    4:52.54          1  
              26.46   28.69   29.13   29.26   29.49   29.23   30.01   30.27
      30.35   29.65                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Matt Dale           SR VMI                  4:54.59                   
 18 Benji Howard        SR VMI                  5:04.54                   
 -- Forrest Brewster    FR VMI                  5:08.94         X         
 -- Andrew Nelson       JR VMI                  4:59.58         X         
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:25.34   2/16/2012 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                    
 CCSA Record: @ 4:26.89   2/19/2009 Curtis Chaney, Davidson                    
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Ludwick             FR Davidson             4:34.84    4:31.52        
              24.63   27.04   27.75   27.82   28.19   28.22   26.63   27.22
      27.26   26.76                                                
  2 Matthew Sherrier          SR Cougars              4:38.33    4:33.85        
              24.85   27.45   27.76   28.09   27.96   27.84   27.88   27.90
      27.72   26.40                                                
  3 Curtis Chaney             SR Davidson             4:35.39    4:34.73        
              24.80   26.82   27.55   28.50   28.37   28.65   28.12   28.36
      27.30   26.26                                                
  4 Sam Wilson                SO Gardner-Webb         4:43.95    4:38.49        
              26.70   27.93   28.36   28.19   28.42   27.90   28.20   28.12
      27.93   26.74                                                
  5 Ben Stewart-Bates         FR Davidson             4:43.13    4:38.66        
              24.79   27.16   27.69   27.99   28.17   28.37   28.53   28.74
      28.95   28.27                                                
  6 Will Fox                  SO Davidson             4:55.37    4:40.33        
              25.43   27.69   28.73   28.71   28.81   28.47   28.23   28.27
      28.65   27.34                                                
  7 Taft Kallam               SO Gardner-Webb         4:54.41    4:40.85        
              25.15   27.62   28.12   28.21   28.82   28.96   29.19   28.64
      28.52   27.62                                                
  8 Blake Buchanan            SO Cougars              4:48.06    4:40.95        
              25.24   27.65   28.59   28.69   28.69   28.85   28.83   29.14
      28.66   26.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joshua Shaffer            FR Cougars              4:43.99    4:41.24        
              24.85   27.51   28.19   28.46   28.60   28.75   28.68   29.04
      29.10   28.06                                                
 10 Tyler Nuss                JR Gardner-Webb         4:53.29    4:42.14        
              26.47   28.27   28.49   28.86   28.44   28.93   28.81   28.62
      28.21   27.04                                                
 11 Dmitriy Gorin             SR Cougars              4:51.16    4:45.26        
              24.99   27.48   28.31   28.69   28.89   29.32   29.24   29.55
      29.57   29.22                                                
 12 Miles Hector              FR Howard               4:51.07    4:45.93        
              25.87   28.11   28.52   28.77   29.03   29.03   29.32   29.37
      29.24   28.67                                                
 13 Derek Gore                SR Gardner-Webb         4:52.12    4:47.16        
              26.31   28.88   29.05   29.25   28.84   29.18   29.17   28.93
      29.09   28.46                                                
 14 Chris Musco               SR Gardner-Webb         4:51.44    4:50.43        
              25.35   27.88   28.62   29.26   29.58   29.53   30.17   30.40
      30.32   29.32                                                
 15 Evan Renn                 SO Cougars              5:01.80    4:52.19        
              25.58   28.14   28.22   29.38   30.02   29.54   30.09   29.84
      30.69   30.69                                                
 16 Jeff Whiteman             FR VMI                  5:01.56    4:52.48        
              25.89   28.11   28.75   29.19   29.25   29.40   29.81   30.70
      31.09   30.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matt Dale                 SR VMI                  5:02.78    4:54.59        
              26.56   28.90   29.70   29.32   29.41   30.02   30.06   30.23
      30.32   30.07                                                
 18 Benji Howard              SR VMI                  5:19.96    5:04.54        
              27.71   29.85   30.41   30.63   31.17   30.82   30.94   31.02
      31.66   30.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Andrew Nelson             JR VMI                  5:17.32   X4:59.58        
              26.51   28.95   28.95   29.88   30.29   30.66   30.87   31.23
      31.64   30.60                                                
 -- Forrest Brewster          FR VMI                  5:19.36   X5:08.94        
              27.00   29.49   30.11   30.99   31.24   31.48   32.13   31.99
      32.61   31.90                                                
 -- Nick Mathis               FR VMI                  5:04.21        SCR        
 -- Chris Verboncoeur         SO Cougars              4:49.12        SCR        
 -- David Sherrier            SO Cougars              4:48.89        SCR        
 -- Ben Skelding              FR Howard               5:07.90        SCR        
 -- Eric Craig                JR Cougars              4:55.66        SCR        
 -- Patrick Foos              SO Cougars              4:54.23        SCR        
 -- Quinn Waggoner            SO Davidson             5:02.61        SCR        
 -- Brandon Kegley            FR Davidson             4:53.31        SCR        
 -- Marcus Carson             JR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Ethan Levinson            SO Davidson             4:52.86        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU                        
 CCSA Record: @ 2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU                        
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vicky Cadge         SR FGCU                 2:02.57    2:03.17         20  
              26.57   31.06   36.05   29.49                                
  2 Sara Evans          JR North Fla            2:04.69    2:03.78         17  
              27.17   31.53   35.39   29.69                                
  3 Charity Byrum       FR Gardner-Webb         2:04.79    2:04.09         16  
              26.72   31.55   35.47   30.35                                
  4 Erin Curry          FR Liberty              2:05.52    2:04.51         15  
              26.89   30.86   36.94   29.82                                
  5 Lauren Kamperman    SR Davidson             2:05.70    2:05.32         14  
              26.89   31.17   37.27   29.99                                
  6 CJay Wiley          FR Gardner-Webb         2:05.62    2:06.24         13  
              27.52   31.72   36.76   30.24                                
  7 Faith Kempf         SO Gardner-Webb         2:06.99    2:07.49         12  
              28.10   31.63   37.71   30.05                                
  8 Blaine Small        FR FGCU                 2:06.93    2:09.01         11  
              26.79   31.92   38.91   31.39                                
B - Final
  9 Natalie McCallum    FR North Fla            2:07.30    2:05.53          9  
              27.18   33.23   36.34   28.78                                
 10 Bridget Woods       FR North Fla            2:07.77    2:06.67          7  
              28.29   32.16   37.24   28.98                                
 11 Samantha Shelley    SO Gardner-Webb         2:08.30    2:06.87          6  
              27.57   32.56   35.85   30.89                                
 12 Kylie Warne         SO Camels               2:07.24    2:07.38          5  
              27.02   31.38   38.58   30.40                                
 13 Meredith Nakano     FR Davidson             2:08.55    2:07.85          4  
              27.69   34.00   36.27   29.89                                
 14 Caitlin Pine        JR FGCU                 2:09.31    2:08.90          3  
              28.08   33.20   36.96   30.66                                
 15 Regina Rodriguez    JR FGCU                 2:07.51    2:09.14          2  
              27.67   33.83   36.28   31.36                                
 16 Katie England       JR North Fla            2:09.18    2:10.07          1  
              29.03   33.92   36.81   30.31                                
Preliminaries
 17 Michelle Palacio    JR Gardner-Webb         2:10.68                   
 18 Megan Ostrom        SO Eagles               2:10.89                   
 19 Alessandra Cianci   SR FGCU                 2:11.26                   
 20 Jessica Robinson    FR Gardner-Webb         2:11.31                   
 21 Charlotte Cornet    SO Camels               2:11.42                   
 22 Zoe Wuckovich       FR Davidson             2:11.58                   
 23 Madison Tarleton    FR Cougars              2:11.63                   
 24 Emily Turner        JR Highlanders          2:11.68                   
 25 Kristina Grayson    SO Gardner-Webb         2:12.11                   
 26 Janai Ederaine      SO Howard               2:12.13                   
 27 Francesca Devine    FR Davidson             2:12.26                   
 28 Allyn Case          FR Eagles               2:12.32                   
 29 Catie Schmitz       FR Eagles               2:12.36                   
 30 Rikki Babuka        FR Eagles               2:13.50                   
 31 Jackie Tully        JR Cougars              2:13.74                   
 32 Emily Mudd          SO Liberty              2:14.27                   
 33 CeCe De la Garza    SR Highlanders          2:16.69                   
 34 Mallorie Chambers   FR Liberty              2:17.18                   
 35 Joann Filipov       FR Eagles               2:17.39                   
 36 Camille Dykes       SO Howard               2:17.76                   
 37 Erin Francis        SO Camels               2:18.00                   
 38 Audrey Rittenhouse  FR Cougars              2:18.29                   
 39 Summer Davis        JR Howard               2:18.72                   
 40 Caleah Gregoire     FR Howard               2:23.17                   
 41 Lauren Bowling      JR NC A&T               2:26.16                   
 42 Erika Eiseman       SO NC A&T               2:29.49                   
 43 Katheryne Austin    FR VMI                  2:30.10                   
 44 Aarin Miles         SO NC A&T               2:58.55                   
 -- Kathryn Brewer      FR FGCU                 2:10.91         X         
 -- Leanne Egan         SO Cougars              2:18.79         X         
 -- Nicolette Hansen    SO FGCU                 2:11.35         X         
 -- Kristen Ellison     FR Gardner-Webb         2:16.60         X         
 -- Amanda Tallman      FR Eagles               2:14.61         X         
 -- Katy Sorrells       JR Camels                   DQ                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU                        
 CCSA Record: @ 2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU                        
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicky Cadge               SR FGCU                 2:03.67    2:02.57        
              26.71   30.90   35.55   29.41                                
  2 Sara Evans                JR North Fla            2:09.89    2:04.69        
              27.29   31.71   35.68   30.01                                
  3 Charity Byrum             FR Gardner-Webb         2:06.45    2:04.79        
              26.86   31.87   35.02   31.04                                
  4 Erin Curry                FR Liberty              2:10.11    2:05.52        
              26.96   31.54   36.15   30.87                                
  5 CJay Wiley                FR Gardner-Webb         2:13.83    2:05.62        
              27.87   31.61   36.52   29.62                                
  6 Lauren Kamperman          SR Davidson             2:07.08    2:05.70        
              26.96   31.34   37.53   29.87                                
  7 Blaine Small              FR FGCU                 2:08.18    2:06.93        
              26.78   31.69   38.15   30.31                                
  8 Faith Kempf               SO Gardner-Webb         2:10.80    2:06.99        
              27.64   31.91   37.54   29.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kylie Warne               SO Camels               2:08.58    2:07.24        
              26.93   31.72   38.22   30.37                                
 10 Natalie McCallum          FR North Fla            2:09.01    2:07.30        
              27.36   32.23   37.69   30.02                                
 11 Regina Rodriguez          JR FGCU                 2:08.98    2:07.51        
              27.27   32.96   35.89   31.39                                
 12 Bridget Woods             FR North Fla            2:09.80    2:07.77        
              28.05   32.15   37.27   30.30                                
 13 Samantha Shelley          SO Gardner-Webb         2:10.66    2:08.30        
              27.87   32.71   36.60   31.12                                
 14 Meredith Nakano           FR Davidson             2:06.80    2:08.55        
              26.41   33.83   37.67   30.64                                
 15 Katie England             JR North Fla            2:16.56    2:09.18        
              28.73   32.43   36.83   31.19                                
 16 Caitlin Pine              JR FGCU                 2:09.92    2:09.31        
              28.09   33.32   36.99   30.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michelle Palacio          JR Gardner-Webb         2:15.24    2:10.68        
              28.92   33.16   37.68   30.92                                
 18 Megan Ostrom              SO Eagles               2:12.96    2:10.89        
              27.84   34.18   36.74   32.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alessandra Cianci         SR FGCU                 2:12.25    2:11.26        
              26.74   33.70   40.07   30.75                                
 20 Jessica Robinson          FR Gardner-Webb         2:12.80    2:11.31        
              28.32   33.44   37.84   31.71                                
 21 Charlotte Cornet          SO Camels               2:13.35    2:11.42        
              28.44   33.86   37.77   31.35                                
 22 Zoe Wuckovich             FR Davidson             2:15.67    2:11.58        
              28.48   31.93   40.13   31.04                                
 23 Madison Tarleton          FR Cougars              2:12.33    2:11.63        
              28.53   32.01   40.16   30.93                                
 24 Emily Turner              JR Highlanders          2:13.81    2:11.68        
              28.00   33.97   39.04   30.67                                
 25 Kristina Grayson          SO Gardner-Webb         2:14.37    2:12.11        
              28.52   34.28   37.66   31.65                                
 26 Janai Ederaine            SO Howard               2:21.34    2:12.13        
              27.24   33.35   40.20   31.34                                
 27 Francesca Devine          FR Davidson             2:14.64    2:12.26        
              29.34   31.99   40.52   30.41                                
 28 Allyn Case                FR Eagles               2:15.08    2:12.32        
              28.15   33.36   38.56   32.25                                
 29 Catie Schmitz             FR Eagles               2:17.79    2:12.36        
              27.93   33.25   39.85   31.33                                
 30 Rikki Babuka              FR Eagles               2:13.41    2:13.50        
              28.42   33.47   40.17   31.44                                
 31 Jackie Tully              JR Cougars                   NT    2:13.74        
              28.50   35.06   37.61   32.57                                
 32 Emily Mudd                SO Liberty              2:22.34    2:14.27        
              29.97   32.64   40.40   31.26                                
 33 CeCe De la Garza          SR Highlanders          2:20.43    2:16.69        
              29.50   35.27   39.35   32.57                                
 34 Mallorie Chambers         FR Liberty              2:26.03    2:17.18        
              28.69   32.56   41.35   34.58                                
 35 Joann Filipov             FR Eagles                    NT    2:17.39        
              28.84   31.88   44.72   31.95                                
 36 Camille Dykes             SO Howard               2:25.82    2:17.76        
              29.19   35.04   42.03   31.50                                
 37 Erin Francis              SO Camels               2:20.45    2:18.00        
              29.83   35.75   39.54   32.88                                
 38 Audrey Rittenhouse        FR Cougars              2:17.96    2:18.29        
              28.96   32.63   43.64   33.06                                
 39 Summer Davis              JR Howard               2:30.83    2:18.72        
              29.37   33.45   44.38   31.52                                
 40 Caleah Gregoire           FR Howard               2:29.31    2:23.17        
              28.97   35.97   44.70   33.53                                
 41 Lauren Bowling            JR NC A&T               2:25.36    2:26.16        
              28.42   36.70   46.31   34.73                                
 42 Erika Eiseman             SO NC A&T               2:41.79    2:29.49        
              29.68   38.52   45.40   35.89                                
 43 Katheryne Austin          FR VMI                  2:31.77    2:30.10        
              31.32   38.73   45.28   34.77                                
 44 Aarin Miles               SO NC A&T               2:58.32    2:58.55        
              37.31   48.82   50.57   41.85                                
 -- Kathryn Brewer            FR FGCU                 2:14.13   X2:10.91        
              26.81   33.82   39.28   31.00                                
 -- Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                 2:09.95   X2:11.35        
              28.72   31.36   40.48   30.79                                
 -- Amanda Tallman            FR Eagles               2:21.78   X2:14.61        
              29.03   34.68   39.31   31.59                                
 -- Kristen Ellison           FR Gardner-Webb              NT   X2:16.60        
              29.67   32.85   41.96   32.12                                
 -- Leanne Egan               SO Cougars              2:21.09   X2:18.79        
              29.10   32.55   43.36   33.78                                
 -- Katy Sorrells             JR Camels               2:22.97         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
              28.29   34.82   40.17   32.75                                
 -- Sarah Boyle               SO Cougars              2:10.26        SCR        
 -- Sydney Postmus            FR Camels               2:14.75        SCR        
 -- Jenny Garzinski           FR Liberty              2:15.59        SCR        
 -- Grace Herlong             JR Cougars              2:13.50        SCR        
 -- Mandy Melymuka            JR FGCU                 2:09.99        SCR        
 -- Briana Dillon             FR Howard               2:27.81        SCR        
 -- Eva Lehtonen              JR FGCU                 2:07.69        SCR        
 -- Nandi Ross                SO Howard               2:28.06        SCR        
 -- Karen Vilorio             FR FGCU                 2:07.19        SCR        
 -- Elizabeth Mooney          FR Cougars              2:14.83        SCR        
 -- Mackenzie Robinson        FR Davidson             2:12.74        SCR        
 -- Hailey Nievergelt         FR Cougars              2:20.56        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:46.69   2/16/2012 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: @ 1:47.47   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Onken          JR Davidson             1:48.12    1:46.69CD1 B    20  
              23.76   27.25   29.82   25.86                                
  2 Geoff Peitz         SR Davidson             1:49.52    1:49.03 D1 B    17  
              23.22   26.33   32.10   27.38                                
  3 Jordan Denmark      SO Gardner-Webb         1:50.84    1:49.60         16  
              23.73   27.01   31.97   26.89                                
  4 Chris Verboncoeur   SO Cougars              1:52.09    1:51.91         15  
              23.45   27.71   33.43   27.32                                
  5 Collin Burchins     SR Gardner-Webb         1:52.72    1:53.42         14  
              24.29   29.63   32.42   27.08                                
  6 Patrick Foos        SO Cougars              1:53.22    1:53.63         13  
              24.24   29.74   32.44   27.21                                
  7 Phillip Leonard     SO Gardner-Webb         1:54.61    1:54.16         12  
              25.03   29.35   32.54   27.24                                
  8 Dj Hughes           JR Gardner-Webb         1:53.81    1:55.85         11  
              23.93   28.70   34.92   28.30                                
B - Final
  9 Pablo Ortiz         FR Cougars              1:55.18    1:54.63          9  
              23.62   28.51   34.67   27.83                                
 10 Cody Meyers         SO Gardner-Webb         1:56.07    1:55.69          7  
              24.75   29.17   34.28   27.49                                
 11 Nicholas Alonso     SO Cougars              1:59.84    1:55.83          6  
              25.38   31.19   31.22   28.04                                
 12 Thomas Bigham       SO Davidson             1:55.96    1:55.96          5  
              24.75   30.99   32.72   27.50                                
 13 Ethan Smith         FR Cougars              1:56.71    1:55.99          4  
              25.12   30.72   33.05   27.10                                
 14 Jake Shafer         FR VMI                  1:57.99    1:56.93          3  
              24.80   30.02   34.78   27.33                                
 15 Ben Skelding        FR Howard               1:58.98    1:57.64          2  
              25.21   29.63   34.85   27.95                                
 16 Drew Glenn          SO Davidson             1:57.51    1:59.20          1  
              26.99   31.47   33.31   27.43                                
Preliminaries
 17 James Goodwillie    SR VMI                  2:00.06                   
 18 Dexter Brown        FR Howard               2:01.12                   
 19 Kodiak Bowers       SO VMI                  2:02.37                   
 20 Nick Mathis         FR VMI                  2:04.31                   
 21 Mohamed Bouzaghran  FR Howard               2:10.07                   
 22 Darien Washington   JR Howard               2:12.55                   
 23 Kelvin Goodman      SR Howard               2:13.00                   
 -- Marcus Carson       JR Davidson             2:06.24         X         
 -- Dan Miller          SO VMI                  2:12.40         X         
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:46.69   2/16/2012 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: @ 1:47.47   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Onken                JR Davidson             1:51.03    1:48.12 D1 B   
              23.70   27.63   30.25   26.54                                
  2 Geoff Peitz               SR Davidson             1:51.29    1:49.52        
              23.01   26.77   32.30   27.44                                
  3 Jordan Denmark            SO Gardner-Webb         1:58.35    1:50.84        
              23.95   27.03   32.31   27.55                                
  4 Chris Verboncoeur         SO Cougars              1:55.63    1:52.09        
              23.54   27.78   33.34   27.43                                
  5 Collin Burchins           SR Gardner-Webb         1:58.49    1:52.72        
              24.48   29.16   32.15   26.93                                
  6 Patrick Foos              SO Cougars              1:57.11    1:53.22        
              24.19   29.08   32.52   27.43                                
  7 Dj Hughes                 JR Gardner-Webb         1:57.93    1:53.81        
              24.19   28.34   34.62   26.66                                
  8 Phillip Leonard           SO Gardner-Webb         2:00.85    1:54.61        
              25.17   29.63   32.70   27.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pablo Ortiz               FR Cougars              1:55.50    1:55.18        
              23.71   28.58   35.37   27.52                                
 10 Thomas Bigham             SO Davidson             2:03.67    1:55.96        
              24.42   30.94   32.68   27.92                                
 11 Cody Meyers               SO Gardner-Webb         2:01.39    1:56.07        
              24.77   28.74   34.39   28.17                                
 12 Ethan Smith               FR Cougars              2:01.11    1:56.71        
              25.19   29.82   33.48   28.22                                
 13 Drew Glenn                SO Davidson             2:02.89    1:57.51        
              25.43   30.11   33.36   28.61                                
 14 Jake Shafer               FR VMI                  2:02.74    1:57.99        
              24.75   30.52   34.95   27.77                                
 15 Ben Skelding              FR Howard               2:03.75    1:58.98        
              24.88   29.35   36.41   28.34                                
 16 Nicholas Alonso           SO Cougars              2:04.41    1:59.84        
              24.82   30.41   34.12   30.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James Goodwillie          SR VMI                  2:00.36    2:00.06        
              25.60   29.04   36.25   29.17                                
 18 Dexter Brown              FR Howard               2:06.40    2:01.12        
              26.07   30.88   34.50   29.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kodiak Bowers             SO VMI                       NT    2:02.37        
              26.27   30.11   38.02   27.97                                
 20 Nick Mathis               FR VMI                  2:08.34    2:04.31        
              26.77   31.89   36.52   29.13                                
 21 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       FR Howard               2:16.46    2:10.07        
              27.82   33.16   36.99   32.10                                
 22 Darien Washington         JR Howard               2:18.30    2:12.55        
              27.93   33.88   38.16   32.58                                
 23 Kelvin Goodman            SR Howard               2:29.48    2:13.00        
              28.26   34.93   36.90   32.91                                
 -- Marcus Carson             JR Davidson                  NT   X2:06.24        
              27.10   30.62   38.37   30.15                                
 -- Dan Miller                SO VMI                       NT   X2:12.40        
              27.15   35.78   38.61   30.86                                
 -- Mark Schumacher           SR VMI                  2:15.78        SCR        
 -- Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb              NT        SCR        
 -- Darell Hungerford         SO Howard               2:12.33        SCR        
 -- Nicholas Puciaty          SR Cougars              2:15.21        SCR        
 -- Sam Woods                 SR Gardner-Webb         1:59.48        SCR        
 -- Brandon Searle            FR Gardner-Webb         2:01.06        SCR        
 -- Adam Hunter               FR Davidson             2:06.22        SCR        
 -- Drew Gustavson            SO Davidson             2:04.84        SCR        
 -- Ethan Levinson            SO Davidson             2:01.19        SCR        
 -- Spencer Gill              FR Davidson             2:05.57        SCR        
 -- David Kerman              SR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Benji Howard              SR VMI                  2:12.21        SCR        
 -- Dmitriy Gorin             SR Cougars              2:01.97        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 22.19   2/16/2012 Brye Ravettine, Liberty                      
 CCSA Record: @ 22.57   2/17/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brye Ravettine      SO Liberty                22.30      22.19CD1 B    20  
  2 Emma Svensson       FR FGCU                   22.83      22.85 D1 B    17  
  3 Cori Gary           FR Liberty                22.94      22.87 D1 B    16  
  4 Elaina Lanson       FR Eagles                 23.05      23.30         15  
  5 Sarah Graif         FR Cougars                23.43      23.33         14  
  6 Jayme Groth         FR Cougars                23.45      23.41         13  
  7 Christina Tanninen  SO FGCU                   23.55      23.47         12  
  8 Meghan Babcock      FR Liberty                23.40      23.62         11  
B - Final
  9 Sarah McCorkle      SO Liberty                23.75      23.70          9  
 10 Marley Cripe        FR Liberty                23.72      23.80          7  
 11 Chloe Thomas        FR Liberty                23.74      23.81          6  
 12 Mary O'Dougherty    FR Gardner-Webb           23.96      23.89          5  
 13 Mary Frances Babro  FR Cougars                24.34      24.09          4  
 14 Kristen Bates       SO Eagles                 24.29      24.18          3  
 15 Anna Springer       SO Gardner-Webb           24.29      24.34          2  
 16 Jean DeOrnellas     JR Davidson               24.14      24.43          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Hillary Leonard     SR Gardner-Webb           24.37                   
 18 Caroline Vrana      SO Davidson               24.39                   
 19 Rachel Nelson       FR Liberty                24.40                   
 20 Larissa Joassaint   FR Camels                 24.41                   
 21 Dani Beaubrun       JR FGCU                   24.46                   
 22 Katie Crider        SR Eagles                 24.64                   
 23 Devan White         SO Eagles                 24.65                   
 24 Elizabeth Charter   JR Gardner-Webb           24.74                   
 25 Megan Heller        FR Eagles                 24.78                   
 26 Ellice Mae Sanchez  FR North Fla              24.79                   
 27 Carley Drye         FR Liberty                24.84                   
 27 Ashley Douglas      SO Howard                 24.84                   
 29 Emily Fell          JR Eagles                 25.00                   
 30 Haley Horkey        SR Cougars                25.13                   
 31 Sarah Walker        FR Camels                 25.14                   
 32 Meaghan Rowley      SO Highlanders            25.29                   
 33 Madison Mantiply    SR Highlanders            25.31                   
 34 Marissa Coughlin    SO Camels                 25.50                   
 35 Ariane Nguyenduy    FR Davidson               25.51                   
 36 Claire Doherty      FR Highlanders            25.86                   
 37 MacKenzie Perkins   FR VMI                    25.88                   
 38 Erin Steffen        SO Cougars                25.92                   
 39 Gala Poon           SR North Fla              26.09                   
 40 Emily Wynn          FR North Fla              26.12                   
 41 Juliana Porter      SR Davidson               26.25                   
 42 Cara Chance         SO Highlanders            26.32                   
 43 Morgan Sullivan     SO Highlanders            26.80                   
 44 Kathryn Ruch        JR Highlanders            26.85                   
 45 Elise Reed          FR VMI                    27.30                   
 46 Pin-Fen Chen        JR VMI                    27.62                   
 47 Keely Monge         SO Howard                 27.70                   
 48 Mia Cunicelli       SO VMI                    27.91                   
 49 Molly Andoe         FR VMI                    28.39                   
 50 Hannah Donovan      SO VMI                    28.47                   
 51 Akaela Mc Ginty     SO NC A&T                 28.89                   
 51 Tatiana Wabrek      FR VMI                    28.89                   
 53 LaBraya Milton      SO NC A&T                 29.60                   
 54 Carolyn Pratt       SR NC A&T                 29.76                   
 55 Lauren Anthony      SR Howard                 30.12                   
 56 Courtney Wilkins    SO NC A&T                 30.86                   
 -- Jenna Voelkert      SR Gardner-Webb           24.33         X         
 -- Stephanie Wild      JR Gardner-Webb           25.13         X         
 -- Michelle Key        JR Camels                 25.86         X         
 -- Missy Eller         SR Camels                 26.75         X         
 -- Cora Scruggs        FR Camels                 26.95         X         
 -- Meg Beasley         SO Eagles                 25.97         X         
 -- Kate Alvarez        FR Cougars                24.68         X         
 -- Courtney Walsh      SO Cougars                25.32         X         
 -- Natalie Kaiser      FR Cougars                25.54         X         
 -- Charlie Molenda     FR FGCU                   25.23         X         
 -- Maggie Holling      FR FGCU                   24.38         X         
 -- Taylor Jones        JR Gardner-Webb           26.34         X         
 -- Annie Bosacco       SO Gardner-Webb           24.79         X         
 -- Shannon Blizzard    JR FGCU                   24.22         X         
 -- Teri Lytle          SR FGCU                   24.49         X         
 -- Shaianne Johnson    FR Howard                   DQ                    
 -- Libby Sanderson     SR Camels                   DQ                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 22.19   2/16/2012 Brye Ravettine, Liberty                      
 CCSA Record: @ 22.57   2/17/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brye Ravettine            SO Liberty                23.24      22.30@D1 B   
  2 Emma Svensson             FR FGCU                   22.54      22.83 D1 B   
  3 Cori Gary                 FR Liberty                24.14      22.94 D1 B   
  4 Elaina Lanson             FR Eagles                 23.54      23.05        
  5 Meghan Babcock            FR Liberty                24.33      23.40        
  6 Sarah Graif               FR Cougars                23.72      23.43        
  7 Jayme Groth               FR Cougars                23.80      23.45        
  8 Christina Tanninen        SO FGCU                   23.62      23.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marley Cripe              FR Liberty                24.21      23.72        
 10 Chloe Thomas              FR Liberty                24.56      23.74        
 11 Sarah McCorkle            SO Liberty                24.82      23.75        
 12 Mary O'Dougherty          FR Gardner-Webb           24.64      23.96        
 13 Jean DeOrnellas           JR Davidson               24.30      24.14        
 14 Anna Springer             SO Gardner-Webb           24.97      24.29        
 14 Kristen Bates             SO Eagles                 24.88      24.29        
 16 Mary Frances Babrowicz    FR Cougars                24.44      24.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillary Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb           24.64      24.37        
 18 Caroline Vrana            SO Davidson               24.78      24.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachel Nelson             FR Liberty                25.09      24.40        
 20 Larissa Joassaint         FR Camels                 24.66      24.41        
 21 Dani Beaubrun             JR FGCU                   24.56      24.46        
 22 Katie Crider              SR Eagles                 24.81      24.64        
 23 Devan White               SO Eagles                 25.63      24.65        
 24 Elizabeth Charter         JR Gardner-Webb           24.59      24.74        
 25 Megan Heller              FR Eagles                 25.56      24.78        
 26 Ellice Mae Sanchez        FR North Fla              25.55      24.79        
 27 Carley Drye               FR Liberty                26.31      24.84        
 27 Ashley Douglas            SO Howard                 25.23      24.84        
 29 Emily Fell                JR Eagles                 25.94      25.00        
 30 Haley Horkey              SR Cougars                25.28      25.13        
 31 Sarah Walker              FR Camels                 26.15      25.14        
 32 Meaghan Rowley            SO Highlanders            25.77      25.29        
 33 Madison Mantiply          SR Highlanders            26.06      25.31        
 34 Marissa Coughlin          SO Camels                 25.61      25.50        
 35 Ariane Nguyenduy          FR Davidson               26.25      25.51        
 36 Claire Doherty            FR Highlanders            25.79      25.86        
 37 MacKenzie Perkins         FR VMI                    25.86      25.88        
 38 Erin Steffen              SO Cougars                27.22      25.92        
 39 Gala Poon                 SR North Fla              26.99      26.09        
 40 Emily Wynn                FR North Fla              26.79      26.12        
 41 Juliana Porter            SR Davidson               27.47      26.25        
 42 Cara Chance               SO Highlanders            26.69      26.32        
 43 Morgan Sullivan           SO Highlanders            26.60      26.80        
 44 Kathryn Ruch              JR Highlanders            27.53      26.85        
 45 Elise Reed                FR VMI                    27.82      27.30        
 46 Pin-Fen Chen              JR VMI                       NT      27.62        
 47 Keely Monge               SO Howard                 29.45      27.70        
 48 Mia Cunicelli             SO VMI                       NT      27.91        
 49 Molly Andoe               FR VMI                    28.83      28.39        
 50 Hannah Donovan            SO VMI                    27.78      28.47        
 51 Tatiana Wabrek            FR VMI                    29.02      28.89        
 51 Akaela Mc Ginty           SO NC A&T                 29.22      28.89        
 53 LaBraya Milton            SO NC A&T                 32.10      29.60        
 54 Carolyn Pratt             SR NC A&T                 30.11      29.76        
 55 Lauren Anthony            SR Howard                 31.69      30.12        
 56 Courtney Wilkins          SO NC A&T                 31.40      30.86        
 -- Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                   24.38     X24.22        
 -- Jenna Voelkert            SR Gardner-Webb           25.98     X24.33        
 -- Maggie Holling            FR FGCU                   24.61     X24.38        
 -- Teri Lytle                SR FGCU                   24.66     X24.49        
 -- Kate Alvarez              FR Cougars                25.72     X24.68        
 -- Annie Bosacco             SO Gardner-Webb           25.51     X24.79        
 -- Stephanie Wild            JR Gardner-Webb           25.18     X25.13        
 -- Charlie Molenda           FR FGCU                   25.35     X25.23        
 -- Courtney Walsh            SO Cougars                25.97     X25.32        
 -- Natalie Kaiser            FR Cougars                   NT     X25.54        
 -- Michelle Key              JR Camels                 26.97     X25.86        
 -- Meg Beasley               SO Eagles                 27.23     X25.97        
 -- Taylor Jones              JR Gardner-Webb           26.71     X26.34        
 -- Missy Eller               SR Camels                 26.33     X26.75        
 -- Cora Scruggs              FR Camels                 27.20     X26.95        
 -- Shaianne Johnson          FR Howard                 28.49         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Libby Sanderson           SR Camels                 25.92         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Briana Dillon             FR Howard                 25.08        SCR        
 -- Janai Ederaine            SO Howard                 25.35        SCR        
 -- Jamie Akenberger          JR FGCU                   24.30        SCR        
 -- Liz Mace                  SO Davidson               25.28        SCR        
 -- Danielle Jackson          FR NC A&T                 26.56        SCR        
 -- Maria Bernard                North Fla              25.64        SCR        
 -- Sydney Postmus            FR Camels                 24.77        SCR        
 -- Rebeca Bernard               North Fla              25.02        SCR        
 -- Kaitlyn Tunstall          JR Camels                 25.23        SCR        
 -- Meredith Nakano           FR Davidson               23.93        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 20.35   2/17/2011 Bryan Droll, Davidson                        
 CCSA Record: @ 19.91   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greg Karel          SO Cougars                20.58      20.65         20  
  2 Cole Hickey         SO Gardner-Webb           20.92      20.81         17  
  3 Brantley Reynolds   SR Cougars                21.01      21.00         16  
  4 Wills Cooper        JR Davidson               21.02      21.02         15  
  5 Brandon Kegley      FR Davidson               21.08      21.18         14  
  6 David Sherrier      SO Cougars                21.25      21.25         13  
  7 David Kerman        SR Davidson               21.29      21.52         12  
  8 Sam Woods           SR Gardner-Webb           21.27      21.64         11  
B - Final
  9 Zack Lambert        FR Cougars                21.47      21.32          8  
  9 Colin James         FR Gardner-Webb           21.57      21.32          8  
 11 Eric Craig          JR Cougars                22.17      21.59          6  
 12 Drew Ellwanger      JR Gardner-Webb           22.30      21.79          4.5
 12 John Kelly          FR VMI                    21.78      21.79          4.5
 14 Connor McMahon      FR VMI                    21.67      21.86          3  
 15 Chris Dreikorn      JR VMI                    22.14      22.24          2  
 16 Stephen Lloyd       FR VMI                    22.33      22.28          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Thomas Brown        SO VMI                    22.52                   
 18 Matt Elliott        SR VMI                    22.55                   
 19 Darell Hungerford   SO Howard                 22.75                   
 20 David Hayes         SR VMI                    23.66                   
 21 John Sullivan       SO VMI                    23.69                   
 22 Emeka Brooks        FR Howard                 24.04                   
 23 Marcus Sutter       JR VMI                    24.73                   
 -- Clayton Vickers     SR Gardner-Webb           22.60         X         
 -- John Kempf          JR Gardner-Webb           22.78         X         
 -- Travis Via          FR VMI                    24.78         X         
 -- Sam Blythe          FR Cougars                22.02         X         
 -- Charles Ballard     FR Cougars                22.47         X         
 -- Quinn Waggoner      SO Davidson               21.86         X         
 -- Sam Halter          SO VMI                    23.28         X         
 -- Alex Lindroth       FR Davidson               21.95         X         
 -- James Wiltshire     SO VMI                    24.50         X         
 -- Thomas Corbett      FR VMI                    23.62         X         
 -- Scott Pease         SO VMI                    25.22         X         
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 20.35   2/17/2011 Bryan Droll, Davidson                        
 CCSA Record: @ 19.91   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Karel                SO Cougars                21.51      20.58        
  2 Cole Hickey               SO Gardner-Webb           21.71      20.92        
  3 Brantley Reynolds         SR Cougars                21.46      21.01        
  4 Wills Cooper              JR Davidson               21.74      21.02        
  5 Brandon Kegley            FR Davidson               22.13      21.08        
  6 David Sherrier            SO Cougars                21.85      21.25        
  7 Sam Woods                 SR Gardner-Webb           22.77      21.27        
  8 David Kerman              SR Davidson               22.34      21.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zack Lambert              FR Cougars                21.59      21.47        
 10 Colin James               FR Gardner-Webb           22.49      21.57        
 11 Connor McMahon            FR VMI                    22.05      21.67        
 12 John Kelly                FR VMI                    21.99      21.78        
 13 Chris Dreikorn            JR VMI                    22.11      22.14        
 14 Eric Craig                JR Cougars                21.89      22.17        
 15 Drew Ellwanger            JR Gardner-Webb           22.26      22.30        
 16 Stephen Lloyd             FR VMI                    23.14      22.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas Brown              SO VMI                       NT      22.52        
 18 Matt Elliott              SR VMI                    23.13      22.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Darell Hungerford         SO Howard                 22.66      22.75        
 20 David Hayes               SR VMI                       NT      23.66        
 21 John Sullivan             SO VMI                       NT      23.69        
 22 Emeka Brooks              FR Howard                 25.25      24.04        
 23 Marcus Sutter             JR VMI                       NT      24.73        
 -- Quinn Waggoner            SO Davidson               22.52     X21.86        
 -- Alex Lindroth             FR Davidson               23.21     X21.95        
 -- Sam Blythe                FR Cougars                22.52     X22.02        
 -- Charles Ballard           FR Cougars                   NT     X22.47        
 -- Clayton Vickers           SR Gardner-Webb           23.24     X22.60        
 -- John Kempf                JR Gardner-Webb           23.51     X22.78        
 -- Sam Halter                SO VMI                    23.76     X23.28        
 -- Thomas Corbett            FR VMI                       NT     X23.62        
 -- James Wiltshire           SO VMI                       NT     X24.50        
 -- Travis Via                FR VMI                       NT     X24.78        
 -- Scott Pease               SO VMI                       NT     X25.22        
 -- Zadok Isaacs              JR Howard                 21.95        SCR        
 -- Steven Lott               SR Howard                 22.74        SCR        
 -- Collin Burchins           SR Gardner-Webb           22.18        SCR        
 -- Mark Schumacher           SR VMI                       NT        SCR        
 -- Curtis Chaney             SR Davidson               21.61        SCR        
 -- Mitch Turner              JR Gardner-Webb           23.24        SCR        
 -- Marcus Carson             JR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Geoff Peitz               SR Davidson               21.04        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 3:41.11   2/16/2012 Florida Gulf Coast University, FGCU        
                         E Svensson, D Beaubrun, D Butler, C Tanninen      
 CCSA Record: @ 3:42.32   2/18/2010 Gardner-Webb University                    
                         Hughey, Zachensky, Warkentin, Charter             
                3:32.56  D1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:44.67    3:41.11CD1 B    40  
     1) Emma Svensson FR                2) Dani Beaubrun JR               
     3) Danielle Butler SR              4) Christina Tanninen SO          
              25.96    54.22    28.17  1:02.15    25.10    54.21    23.87    50.53
  2 Liberty University  'A'                     3:57.43    3:46.07         34  
     1) Brye Ravettine SO               2) Erin Curry FR                  
     3) Bethany Wakeley SO              4) Cori Gary FR                   
              26.96    54.90    30.20  1:05.46    25.25    54.92    23.87    50.79
  3 Georgia Southern University  'A'            3:57.89    3:47.04         32  
     1) Sarah Schwartz FR               2) Kristen Bates SO               
     3) Megan Heller FR                 4) Elaina Lanson FR               
              27.83    57.34    28.95  1:01.77    26.45    57.58    24.05    50.35
  4 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                3:55.43    3:47.67         30  
     1) Laurenn Singleton JR            2) Charity Byrum FR               
     3) Mary O'Dougherty FR             4) Jenna Ballinger FR             
              27.58    58.27    29.01  1:03.01    25.71    55.13    24.66    51.26
  5 Davidson College  'A'                       3:56.59    3:51.19         28  
     1) Kelsi Hobbs JR                  2) Meredith Nakano FR             
     3) Liz Mace SO                     4) Jean DeOrnellas JR             
              27.26    57.43    30.18  1:04.99    26.21    56.62    25.00    52.15
  6 College of Charleston  'A'                  4:02.81    3:51.87         26  
     1) Sarah Boyle SO                  2) Elizabeth Mooney FR            
     3) Jayme Groth FR                  4) Sarah Graif FR                 
              27.51    56.50    31.20  1:07.35    26.44    56.68    24.03    51.34
  7 North Florida, University of  'A'           3:58.86    3:53.47         24  
              28.40    59.30    29.98  1:03.60    27.37    58.58    24.91    51.99
  8 Radford University  'A'                     4:04.15    4:02.61         22  
     1) Jessica Frazelle SO             2) Haley Schweitzer SO            
     3) Claire Doherty FR               4) Emily Turner JR                
              28.66    59.16    32.65  1:10.15    27.50    59.23    25.26    54.07
  9 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'         4:22.49    4:31.49         18  
     1) Christian Hill SO               2) Aarin Miles SO                 
     3) Lauren Bowling JR               4) Erika Eiseman SO               
              33.21  1:08.62    38.17  1:22.41    27.77  1:00.83    27.84    59.63
 10 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            4:24.19    4:54.40         14  
     1) Pin-Fen Chen JR                 2) Mia Cunicelli SO               
     3) Caroline Pryor SO               4) Molly Andoe FR                 
              34.70  1:13.18    36.81  1:18.96    38.55  1:21.44    28.59  1:00.82
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT   x3:56.06        
     1)                                 2) Kiah Bellows SR                
     3) Kristina Grayson SO             4) Elizabeth Charter JR           
              27.68    57.08    31.00  1:06.61    27.26    59.02    25.63    53.35
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT   x3:57.84        
     1) Kaylee McCAllan FR              2) Michelle Palacio JR            
     3)                                 4) Lyndsey Roka SR                
              29.11    59.50    19.66  1:07.95    26.50    56.62    25.67    53.77
 -- North Florida, University of  'B'           4:02.30   x4:00.88        
     1) Kristina Alexiou FR             2) Katie England JR               
     3) Lissa Janowicz FR               4) Emily Wynn FR                  
              29.34    59.01    31.27  1:06.73    26.92    57.79    27.06    57.35
 -- Campbell University  'C'                    4:15.43   x4:04.22        
     1) Chelsea Lawson FR               2) Erin Francis SO                
     3) Katy Sorrells JR                4) Libby Sanderson SR             
              29.77  1:00.05    32.61  1:10.09    27.42    59.03    26.12    55.05
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT   x4:05.28        
              28.96    59.04    33.34  1:11.48    26.60    57.94    27.10    56.82
 -- Campbell University  'B'                    4:02.34   x4:06.24        
     1) Sarah Walker FR                 2) Lexie Miller SO                
     3) Cameron Gorse SR                4) Marissa Coughlin SO            
              29.12  1:00.01    31.56  1:08.83    28.18  1:02.48    25.50    54.92
 -- Radford University  'B'                     4:08.99   x4:13.19        
     1) Meaghan Rowley SO               2) CeCe De la Garza SR            
     3) Colleen Miller JR               4) Cara Chance SO                 
              31.00  1:03.89    33.39  1:12.19    26.80    59.56    27.48    57.55
 -- Howard University  'A'                      4:24.31         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Summer Davis JR                 2) Camille Dykes SO               
     3) Caleah Gregoire FR              4) E'lan Brewer JR                
              30.66  1:03.68    36.84  1:18.34    29.00  1:02.73    25.31    54.68
 -- Campbell University  'A'                    3:55.03         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sydney Postmus FR               2) Charlotte Cornet SO            
     3) Kylie Warne SO                  4) Larissa Joassaint FR           
              28.24    59.39    29.27  1:04.28    26.79    57.91    24.71    52.67
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT         NS        
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                 NT         NS        
     1) Meg Beasley SO                  2) Amanda Tallman FR              
     3)                                 4) Katlyn Jones FR                
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:49.55        SCR        
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'              NT        SCR        
 -- Georgia Southern University  'C'                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 3:16.68   2/17/2011 Davidson College                           
                         G Peitz, D Onken, J Burquist, B Droll             
 CCSA Record: @ 3:16.68   2/17/2011 Davidson College                           
                         Peitz, Onken, Burquist, Droll                     
                3:08.22  D1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                       3:20.39    3:16.92 D1 B    40  
     1) Geoff Peitz SR                  2) Drew Onken JR                  
     3) Joe Burquist SR                 4) Curtis Chaney SR               
              23.16    48.71    25.19    54.13    22.56    49.77    20.81    44.31
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                3:28.01    3:22.69         34  
     1) Jordan Denmark SO               2) Drew Ellwanger JR              
     3) Dj Hughes JR                    4) Cole Hickey SO                 
              24.75    51.06    25.86    55.53    22.89    49.95    22.24    46.15
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                  3:29.59    3:23.48         32  
     1) Jackson Marine SO               2) Brantley Reynolds SR           
     3) Chris Verboncoeur SO            4) Matthew Sherrier SR            
              24.64    51.92    25.78    56.70    22.76    49.09    21.68    45.77
  4 Howard University  'A'                      3:42.25    3:33.23         30  
     1) Ben Skelding FR                 2) Darell Hungerford SO           
     3) Zadok Isaacs JR                 4) Steven Lott SR                 
              26.43    54.93    26.44    57.91    23.16    51.61    22.64    48.78
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            3:41.03    3:39.15         28  
     1) James Goodwillie SR             2) David Hayes SR                 
     3) Jake Shafer FR                  4) Kodiak Bowers SO               
              26.41    54.65    29.21  1:02.41    24.43    52.98    23.18    49.11
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT   x3:32.19        
     1) Adam Hunter FR                  2) Spencer Gill FR                
     3) Drew Gill FR                    4) Drew Gustavson SO              
              25.28    52.57    26.78    57.90    24.25    52.43    23.00    49.29
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT         NS        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT         NS        
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'            3:41.51        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 272.90   2/16/2012 Maegan Butler, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: @ 308.95   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maegan Butler       JR FGCU                  272.90     258.70         20  
  2 Sara Meisenhelder   SO Eagles                240.15     254.70         17  
  3 Alex Valder         SO FGCU                  254.80     243.95         16  
  4 Kaliya Burton-Akri  SO Davidson              244.60     241.90         15  
  5 Julia Moomaw           North Fla             226.75     237.95         14  
  6 Monica Rice         FR North Fla             228.25     224.05         13  
  7 Katie Shaffer       SR Highlanders           229.55     222.00         12  
  8 Karen Monuszko      FR Davidson              228.60     201.50         11  
B - Final
  9 Jessica Ardecky     SR Davidson              224.45     224.45          9  
 10 Skye Hickling       SO Highlanders           222.80     222.80          7  
 11 Amanda Macchio      SO Eagles                215.85     215.85          6  
 12 Cayla Collins       FR FGCU                  214.90     214.90          5  
 13 Alden Lynch         JR Eagles                200.55     200.55          4  
 14 Alex Poletti        SO Highlanders           188.80     198.45          3  
 15 Alyssa Maschi       SR Cougars               198.45     188.80          2  
 16 Morgan Whittle         North Fla             171.05     171.05          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Heather Magill      FR VMI                   162.30                   
 18 Tess Shacknow       SO Cougars               153.15                   
 19 Sara Weddington     FR Cougars               145.85                   
 -- Brittany Swanson    FR Eagles                193.75         X         
 -- Taylor Malewicki    FR FGCU                  215.45         X         
 -- Emily Stein         SO Cougars               131.55         X         
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 272.90   2/16/2012 Maegan Butler, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: @ 308.95   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maegan Butler             JR FGCU                  281.17     272.90C       
  2 Alex Valder               SO FGCU                  265.25     254.80        
  3 Kaliya Burton-Akright     SO Davidson              262.05     244.60        
  4 Sara Meisenhelder         SO Eagles                263.25     240.15        
  5 Katie Shaffer             SR Highlanders           242.00     229.55        
  6 Karen Monuszko            FR Davidson              219.07     228.60        
  7 Monica Rice               FR North Fla             252.98     228.25        
  8 Julia Moomaw                 North Fla             253.50     226.75        
  9 Jessica Ardecky           SR Davidson              222.00     224.45        
 10 Skye Hickling             SO Highlanders           258.90     222.80        
 11 Amanda Macchio            SO Eagles                217.12     215.85        
 12 Cayla Collins             FR FGCU                  269.18     214.90        
 13 Alden Lynch               JR Eagles                223.50     200.55        
 14 Alyssa Maschi             SR Cougars               219.59     198.45        
 15 Alex Poletti              SO Highlanders           206.65     188.80        
 16 Morgan Whittle               North Fla             190.20     171.05        
 17 Heather Magill            FR VMI                   246.80     162.30        
 18 Tess Shacknow             SO Cougars               152.70     153.15        
 19 Sara Weddington           FR Cougars               137.03     145.85        
 -- Emily Stein               SO Cougars               158.25    X131.55        
 -- Brittany Swanson          FR Eagles                193.80    X193.75        
 -- Taylor Malewicki          FR FGCU                  234.67    X215.45        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 293.76   2/19/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
 CCSA Record: @ 293.76   2/18/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter Gibbons       JR Cougars               260.10     278.70         20  
  2 Michael Topitzer    SO Cougars               184.65     206.20         17  
  3 Nate Myers          SO VMI                   176.35     201.80         16  
  4 Dallas Disbro       SR VMI                   196.50     196.70         15  
  5 Mitch Sikes         FR VMI                   212.55     194.35         14  
  6 Derek Foltz         SO Cougars               182.15     159.00         13  
  7 Tim Keating         JR Davidson              113.30     137.00         12  
  8 Nick Taylor         SR Davidson              142.85     135.60         11  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 293.76   2/19/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
 CCSA Record: @ 293.76   2/18/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Gibbons             JR Cougars               264.90     260.10        
  2 Mitch Sikes               FR VMI                   227.60     212.55        
  3 Dallas Disbro             SR VMI                   290.20     196.50        
  4 Michael Topitzer          SO Cougars               219.97     184.65        
  5 Derek Foltz               SO Cougars               183.82     182.15        
  6 Nate Myers                SO VMI                   226.40     176.35        
  7 Nick Taylor               SR Davidson              179.06     142.85        
  8 Tim Keating               JR Davidson              197.27     113.30        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:40.10   2/17/2012 Florida Gulf Coast University, FGCU        
                         E Svensson, D Beaubrun, E Lehtonen, C Tanninen    
 CCSA Record: @ 1:42.03   2/19/2010 Gardner-Webb Universtiy                    
                         Hughey, Zachensky, Warkentin, Charter             
                1:36.68  D1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:40.77    1:40.10CD1 B    40  
     1) Emma Svensson FR                2) r:0.34 Dani Beaubrun JR        
     3) r:0.02 Eva Lehtonen JR          4) r:0.10 Christina Tanninen SO   
     r:11.04  24.40    28.15    24.60    22.95                                    
  2 Liberty University  'A'                     1:46.82    1:43.75         34  
     1) Brye Ravettine SO               2) r:0.36 Erin Curry FR           
     3) r:0.41 Marley Cripe FR          4) r:0.46 Cori Gary FR            
     r:+0.51  25.44    30.19    25.10    23.02                                    
  3 Georgia Southern University  'A'            1:48.53    1:45.37         32  
     1) Joann Filipov FR                2) r:0.28 Kristen Bates SO        
     3) r:0.23 Megan Heller FR          4) r:0.48 Elaina Lanson FR        
     r:14.45  28.03    29.02    25.55    22.77                                    
  4 Campbell University  'A'                    1:47.23    1:46.14         30  
     1) Sydney Postmus FR               2) r:0.28 Charlotte Cornet SO     
     3) r:0.26 KB Burnette SO           4) r:0.14 Larissa Joassaint FR    
     r:+0.57  27.54    29.48    25.44    23.68                                    
  5 Davidson College  'A'                       1:50.07    1:46.43         28  
     1) Kelsi Hobbs JR                  2) r:0.24 Caroline Vrana SO       
     3) r:0.38 Liz Mace SO              4) r:0.12 Jean DeOrnellas JR      
     r:+0.53  27.34    29.77    25.86    23.46                                    
  6 North Florida, University of  'A'           1:51.25    1:47.53         26  
     1) Ellice Mae Sanchez FR           2) r:0.29 Bridget Woods FR        
     3) r:0.49 Natalie McCallum FR      4) r:0.25 Maria Bernard           
     r:+0.51  27.45    29.73    26.46    23.89                                    
  7 College of Charleston  'A'                  1:50.59    1:48.14         24  
     1) Sarah Boyle SO                  2) r:0.15 Elizabeth Mooney FR     
     3) r:0.36 Jayme Groth FR           4) r:0.43 Sarah Graif FR          
     r:+0.57  27.33    31.80    25.93    23.08                                    
  8 Howard University  'A'                      1:58.45    1:51.38         22  
     1) Summer Davis JR                 2) r:0.19 Briana Dillon FR        
     3) r:0.39 Janai Ederaine SO        4) r:0.28 Ashley Douglas SO       
     r:+0.63  30.37    31.02    25.69    24.30                                    
  9 Radford University  'A'                     1:52.32    1:51.44         18  
     1) Jessica Frazelle SO             2) r:0.49 Haley Schweitzer SO     
     3) r:0.34 Claire Doherty FR        4) r:0.01 Emily Turner JR         
     r:14.40  28.03    32.14    26.72    24.55                                    
 10 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            2:06.89    2:05.42         14  
     1) MacKenzie Perkins FR            2) r:0.42 Tatiana Wabrek FR       
     3) r:0.30 Elise Reed FR            4) r:0.36 Molly Andoe FR          
     r:+0.63  28.98    38.00    30.97    27.47                                    
 11 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'         2:00.51    2:06.74         12  
     1) Christian Hill SO               2) r:0.44 Aarin Miles SO          
     3) r:0.43 Lauren Bowling JR        4) r:0.19 Carolyn Pratt SR        
     r:+0.59  32.39    37.42    26.79    30.14                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:42.55   x1:40.88@D1 B   
     1)                                 2) r:0.27                         
     3) r:0.05                          4) r:0.14                         
     r:+0.69  24.83    28.34    24.74    22.97                                    
 -- North Florida, University of  'B'           1:56.20   x1:51.14        
     1) Gala Poon SR                    2) r:0.37 Katie England JR        
     3) r:0.42 Emily Wynn FR            4) r:0.30 Rebeca Bernard          
     r:+0.61  28.31    30.62    28.17    24.04                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                 NT   x1:51.73        
     1) Hayley Johnson SO               2) r:0.05 Allyn Case FR           
     3) r:0.25 Alex Mitchell SR         4) r:0.26 Rachael Stockwell SR    
     r:+0.73  29.62    30.12    26.99    25.00                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                    1:51.75   x1:52.63        
     1) Sarah Walker FR                 2) r:0.33 Lexie Miller SO         
     3) r:0.31 Virginia Dailey SO       4) r:0.02 Marissa Coughlin SO     
     r:14.02  28.34    31.08    28.23    24.98                                    
 -- Campbell University  'C'                    1:54.86   x1:54.53        
     1) Chelsea Lawson FR               2) r:0.26 Erin Francis SO         
     3) r:0.21 Cameron Gorse SR         4) r:0.34 Libby Sanderson SR      
     r:+0.61  29.07    32.22    27.98    25.26                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                     1:55.99   x1:55.88        
     1) Meaghan Rowley SO               2) r:0.35                         
     3) r:0.37 Cara Chance SO           4) r:0.26 Madison Mantiply SR     
     r:+0.67  28.98    33.34    27.89    25.67                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'         2:19.96   x2:28.75        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.31                          4) r:0.35                         
     r:+0.75  34.46    46.39    32.06    35.84                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'A'                1:46.33         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Laurenn Singleton JR            2) r:0.39 Charity Byrum FR        
     3) r:-0.07 Mary O'Dougherty FR     4) r:0.35 Jenna Ballinger FR      
     r:+0.58  26.57    28.70    24.44    23.36                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:43.55        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:29.98   2/17/2012 Davidson College, Davidson                 
                         G Peitz, D Onken, J Burquist, W Cooper            
 CCSA Record: @ 1:30.91   2/19/2010 Davidson College                           
                         Peitz, Onken, Burquist, Droll                     
                1:25.40  D1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                       1:32.04    1:29.98C        40  
     1) Geoff Peitz SR                  2) r:0.10 Drew Onken JR           
     3) r:0.18 Joe Burquist SR          4) r:0.02 Wills Cooper JR         
     r:11.65  22.77    24.76    22.18    20.27                                    
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                1:34.39    1:30.20@        34  
     1) Colin James FR                  2) r:0.17 Drew Ellwanger JR       
     3) r:0.14 Dj Hughes JR             4) r:0.13 Cole Hickey SO          
     r:+0.63  23.05    24.92    22.19    20.04                                    
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                  1:34.67    1:30.34@        32  
     1) Jackson Marine SO               2) r:0.32 Brantley Reynolds SR    
     3) r:0.32 Chris Verboncoeur SO     4) r:0.29 Greg Karel SO           
     r:11.10  23.41    24.73    21.99    20.21                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            1:40.30    1:38.47         30  
     1) Matt Dale SR                    2) r:0.42 Marcus Sutter JR        
     3) r:0.64 Thomas Brown SO          4) r:0.24 Connor McMahon FR       
     r:13.06  25.84    27.83    23.71    21.09                                    
  5 Howard University  'A'                      1:39.43    1:39.79         28  
     1) Ben Skelding FR                 2) r:0.26 Darell Hungerford SO    
     3) r:0.51 Steven Lott SR           4) r:0.36 Dexter Brown FR         
     r:13.59  26.19    26.85    24.50    22.25                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'            1:40.91   x1:39.34        
     1) Thomas Corbett FR               2) r:0.45 Stephen Lloyd FR        
     3) r:0.42 Jake Shafer FR           4) r:0.21 John Kelly FR           
     r:+0.59  26.39    27.55    24.35    21.05                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:18.73   2/20/2009 Rosy A Murray, FGCU                        
 CCSA Record: @ 4:18.73   2/20/2009 Rosy Murray, FGCU                          
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CJay Wiley          FR Gardner-Webb         4:25.51    4:23.63         20  
     r:+0.71  28.07   31.54   33.81   33.00   37.40   38.48   31.61   29.72
  2 Eva Lehtonen        JR FGCU                 4:26.72    4:24.26         17  
     r:+0.73  28.30   31.70   34.07   33.88   38.08   38.99   30.16   29.08
  3 Sara Evans          JR North Fla            4:27.87    4:24.69         16  
     r:+0.87  28.25   31.86   34.47   34.24   36.51   37.24   31.37   30.75
  4 Erin Curry          FR Liberty              4:28.34    4:25.77         15  
     r:+0.70  28.35   32.37   33.20   32.85   38.74   39.23   30.74   30.29
  5 Amber Juncker       FR Eagles               4:28.68    4:27.08         14  
     r:+0.79  28.48   32.04   34.58   33.63   39.25   39.16   30.79   29.15
  6 Courtney Harrison   SO Eagles               4:27.13    4:27.56         13  
     r:+0.72  28.17   32.03   34.92   34.93   36.84   38.13   32.19   30.35
  7 Blaine Small        FR FGCU                 4:28.79    4:30.05         11  
     r:+0.86  27.54   31.00   33.98   34.04   39.58   41.12   32.23   30.56
  8 Karen Vilorio       FR FGCU                 4:27.77    4:30.48         12  
     r:+0.77  28.04   31.81   34.15   33.09   38.96   40.30   32.64   31.49
B - Final
  9 Vicky Cadge         SR FGCU                 4:29.11    4:25.96          9  
     r:+0.83  27.67   31.90   32.82   33.17   38.28   39.49   31.53   31.10
 10 Kylie Warne         SO Camels               4:32.43    4:28.48          7  
     r:+0.85  27.79   31.83   34.34   33.43   39.87   39.36   31.72   30.14
 11 Lindsay Mullican    JR Eagles               4:31.20    4:30.28          6  
     r:+0.79  27.73   32.52   33.31   33.01   41.02   41.57   30.98   30.14
 12 Rikki Babuka        FR Eagles               4:36.80    4:30.85          5  
     r:+0.71  28.58   33.35   35.21   35.46   38.01   38.87   31.09   30.28
 13 Lyndsey Roka        SR Gardner-Webb         4:35.91    4:33.24          4  
     r:+0.84  29.03   33.01   36.21   35.79   39.14   40.08   29.87   30.11
 14 Mackenzie Robinson  FR Davidson             4:33.15    4:33.62          3  
     r:+0.81  29.15   32.92   33.74   33.77   40.71   41.47   31.26   30.60
 15 Kiah Bellows        SR Gardner-Webb         4:33.69    4:34.84          2  
     r:+0.74  29.16   33.65   35.94   35.01   38.52   38.57   32.50   31.49
 16 Michelle Palacio    JR Gardner-Webb         4:36.05    4:36.14          1  
     r:+0.88  29.87   33.94   36.10   35.36   38.75   38.86   32.45   30.81
Preliminaries
 17 Lissa Janowicz      FR North Fla            4:37.10                   
 18 Sarah Kim           SO Cougars              4:41.01                   
 19 Kristina Grayson    SO Gardner-Webb         4:41.50                   
 20 Megan McLeod        SO Davidson             4:42.01                   
 21 Haley Schweitzer    SO Highlanders          4:45.73                   
 22 Lillie Seifart      JR Davidson             4:45.80                   
 23 Janai Ederaine      SO Howard               4:46.40                   
 24 Hailey Nievergelt   FR Cougars              4:49.75                   
 25 Ashley Maness       SR Highlanders          4:54.28                   
 26 Camille Dykes       SO Howard               4:57.16                   
 -- Nicolette Hansen    SO FGCU                 4:37.64         X         
 -- McKenzie Cassidy    SO FGCU                 4:41.32         X         
 -- Katlyn Jones        FR Eagles               4:39.06         X         
 -- Natalie Rochette    FR FGCU                 4:44.73         X         
 -- Madison Tarleton    FR Cougars                  DQ                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:18.73   2/20/2009 Rosy A Murray, FGCU                        
 CCSA Record: @ 4:18.73   2/20/2009 Rosy Murray, FGCU                          
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 CJay Wiley                FR Gardner-Webb         4:32.63    4:25.51        
     r:+0.68  28.36   32.14   34.29   33.15   37.39   37.74   31.08   31.36
  2 Eva Lehtonen              JR FGCU                 4:25.77    4:26.72        
     r:+0.72  27.98   30.92   33.92   34.22   38.71   39.56   31.28   30.13
  3 Courtney Harrison         SO Eagles               4:42.99    4:27.13        
     r:+0.74  28.07   31.81   34.54   34.57   36.58   38.04   32.60   30.92
  4 Karen Vilorio             FR FGCU                 4:32.93    4:27.77        
     r:+0.78  27.82   31.46   33.79   33.47   39.68   39.38   31.83   30.34
  5 Sara Evans                JR North Fla            4:34.33    4:27.87        
     r:+0.89  28.56   31.74   34.93   34.65   37.20   38.19   31.94   30.66
  6 Erin Curry                FR Liberty              4:34.71    4:28.34        
     r:+0.69  28.43   32.64   33.33   33.20   39.52   39.63   31.15   30.44
  7 Amber Juncker             FR Eagles               4:36.88    4:28.68        
     r:+0.82  28.60   31.90   34.61   33.19   39.80   40.12   30.81   29.65
  8 Blaine Small              FR FGCU                 4:33.29    4:28.79        
     r:+0.89  27.81   30.95   33.52   33.47   39.02   39.85   33.17   31.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vicky Cadge               SR FGCU                 4:25.01    4:29.11        
     r:+0.88  28.52   32.46   33.87   34.21   37.93   38.96   31.86   31.30
 10 Lindsay Mullican          JR Eagles               4:41.86    4:31.20        
     r:+6.42  28.23   32.39   33.96   33.41   41.22   41.05   30.92   30.02
 11 Kylie Warne               SO Camels               4:29.94    4:32.43        
     r:+0.82  28.25   31.64   34.13   34.23   40.40   40.19   32.64   30.95
 12 Mackenzie Robinson        FR Davidson             4:36.84    4:33.15        
     r:+0.75  29.17   32.32   34.13   33.59   40.18   40.87   31.71   31.18
 13 Kiah Bellows              SR Gardner-Webb         4:33.31    4:33.69        
     r:+0.74  27.93   32.72   34.81   34.29   39.10   39.20   33.32   32.32
 14 Lyndsey Roka              SR Gardner-Webb         4:38.80    4:35.91        
     r:+0.84  28.87   32.69   35.95   35.68   40.16   40.84   31.29   30.43
 15 Michelle Palacio          JR Gardner-Webb         4:42.24    4:36.05        
     r:+0.81  29.68   33.66   36.01   35.09   38.28   39.33   32.77   31.23
 16 Rikki Babuka              FR Eagles               4:39.89    4:36.80        
     r:+0.70  28.54   33.70   35.36   34.70   40.50   40.65   32.50   30.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lissa Janowicz            FR North Fla            4:41.39    4:37.10        
     r:+0.72  28.12   32.02   36.12   36.22   40.47   40.87   32.47   30.81
 18 Sarah Kim                 SO Cougars              4:41.53    4:41.01        
     r:+0.81  29.97   33.53   36.18   36.43   39.75   40.98   32.72   31.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kristina Grayson          SO Gardner-Webb         4:44.45    4:41.50        
     r:+0.87  29.33   32.87   36.60   36.29   39.27   40.50   33.93   32.71
 20 Megan McLeod              SO Davidson             4:48.37    4:42.01        
     r:+0.75  29.76   33.67   37.09   35.86   40.45   41.14   32.45   31.59
 21 Haley Schweitzer          SO Highlanders               NT    4:45.73        
     r:+0.75  29.56   33.05   38.01   37.39   40.65   41.48   32.88   32.71
 22 Lillie Seifart            JR Davidson             4:48.35    4:45.80        
     r:+0.85  29.79   34.11   36.09   36.04   43.26   42.46   32.53   31.52
 23 Janai Ederaine            SO Howard               4:53.27    4:46.40        
     r:+0.84  28.69   35.19   37.41   36.23   42.05   42.94   32.83   31.06
 24 Hailey Nievergelt         FR Cougars              4:52.18    4:49.75        
     r:+0.73  29.71   34.34   36.31   35.68   42.33   42.79   34.58   34.01
 25 Ashley Maness             SR Highlanders          5:04.94    4:54.28        
     r:+0.67  31.07   36.73   37.19   36.90   42.08   42.88   34.19   33.24
 26 Camille Dykes             SO Howard               5:04.10    4:57.16        
     r:+0.81  30.72   36.71   38.28   37.42   43.28   43.90   34.15   32.70
 -- Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                 4:35.72   X4:37.64        
     r:+0.68  29.33   33.25   32.60   33.19   42.87   43.19   31.67   31.54
 -- Katlyn Jones              FR Eagles               4:51.39   X4:39.06        
     r:+0.75  28.51   32.97   36.40   36.02   40.21   40.82   32.26   31.87
 -- McKenzie Cassidy          SO FGCU                 4:44.12   X4:41.32        
     r:+0.84  28.55   33.07   38.02   37.23   39.95   40.07   32.82   31.61
 -- Natalie Rochette          FR FGCU                 4:42.66   X4:44.73        
     r:+0.89  29.32   33.95   36.45   36.60   41.31   42.37   33.20   31.53
 -- Madison Tarleton          FR Cougars              4:38.09         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
     r:+0.81  28.60   33.51   35.09   34.40   40.79   42.92   33.29   31.76
 -- Grace Herlong             JR Cougars              4:42.35        SCR        
 -- Jessica Robinson          FR Gardner-Webb         4:44.03        SCR        
 -- Liz Van Halsema           JR Gardner-Webb         4:36.26        SCR        
 -- Natalie McCallum          FR North Fla            4:33.82        SCR        
 -- Lauren Kamperman          SR Davidson             4:31.01        SCR        
 -- Meagan Madden             SR Davidson             4:47.07        SCR        
 -- Emily Duff                FR Liberty              4:34.54        SCR        
 -- Samantha Shelley          SO Gardner-Webb         4:47.30        SCR        
 -- Lindsey Meeder            SO FGCU                 4:41.42        SCR        
 -- Summer Davis              JR Howard               5:18.39        SCR        
 -- Allison Cottle            JR Davidson             4:49.63        SCR        
 -- Regina Rodriguez          JR FGCU                 4:32.14        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 3:47.38   2/17/2012 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: @ 3:49.37   2/18/2011 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Onken          JR Davidson             3:49.83    3:47.38CD1 B    20  
     r:+0.79  24.32   27.62   29.29   28.31   31.43   32.41   27.63   26.37
  2 Pablo Ortiz         FR Cougars              4:05.79    4:04.07         17  
     r:+0.66  24.57   29.02   30.94   30.22   35.78   36.59   29.39   27.56
  3 Tyler Nuss          JR Gardner-Webb         4:08.08    4:06.25         16  
     r:+0.74  25.18   28.94   32.79   31.67   35.71   36.05   28.62   27.29
  4 Cody Meyers         SO Gardner-Webb         4:07.97    4:06.88         15  
     r:+0.66  25.97   29.58   31.49   31.48   35.52   35.73   28.86   28.25
  5 Patrick Foos        SO Cougars              4:10.12    4:08.13         14  
     r:+0.76  25.35   29.55   33.81   33.28   35.20   35.67   28.50   26.77
  6 Ethan Levinson      SO Davidson             4:07.12    4:09.19         13  
     r:+0.70  25.29   29.36   31.57   32.45   37.00   37.26   28.21   28.05
  7 Blake Buchanan      SO Cougars              4:10.81    4:10.73         12  
     r:+0.78  25.54   29.56   32.36   32.13   37.45   38.07   28.99   26.63
  8 Dmitriy Gorin       SR Cougars              4:10.01    4:11.10         11  
     r:+0.92  26.13   30.16   32.26   31.92   36.97   37.10   29.14   27.42
B - Final
  9 Adam Hunter         FR Davidson             4:15.12    4:13.13          9  
     r:+0.79  26.01   30.11   32.02   31.68   37.44   38.34   29.58   27.95
 10 Ben Skelding        FR Howard               4:13.67    4:13.29          7  
     r:+0.78  26.10   30.19   32.21   31.96   36.98   38.04   29.61   28.20
 11 James Goodwillie    SR VMI                  4:14.31    4:14.09          6  
     r:+0.69  26.99   30.74   31.47   31.67   36.90   37.67   29.67   28.98
 12 Drew Gustavson      SO Davidson             4:18.35    4:15.45          5  
     r:+9.97  26.87   31.33   32.96   32.32   36.47   37.04   29.88   28.58
 13 Will Payne          SO Gardner-Webb         4:21.56    4:20.14          4  
     r:+0.69  27.22   31.35   33.88   32.92   38.30   37.01   30.88   28.58
 14 Nick Mathis         FR VMI                  4:22.29    4:20.36          3  
     r:+0.81  27.93   31.70   33.90   33.25   37.23   37.59   30.13   28.63
 15 Kodiak Bowers       SO VMI                  4:23.63    4:24.42          2  
     r:+0.81  27.46   32.24   34.18   33.05   38.27   38.82   30.94   29.46
 16 Benji Howard        SR VMI                  4:34.64    4:35.68          1  
     r:+0.77  29.22   34.05   34.91   35.58   38.71   39.58   32.99   30.64
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Bouzaghran  FR Howard               4:38.29                   
 18 Darien Washington   JR Howard               4:52.23                   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 3:47.38   2/17/2012 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: @ 3:49.37   2/18/2011 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Onken                JR Davidson             3:53.35    3:49.83 D1 B   
     r:+0.82  24.43   27.53   29.74   29.30   31.85   32.28   28.03   26.67
  2 Pablo Ortiz               FR Cougars              4:06.09    4:05.79        
     r:+0.67  24.56   28.76   30.70   29.99   35.72   37.94   30.10   28.02
  3 Ethan Levinson            SO Davidson                  NT    4:07.12        
     r:+0.74  24.85   28.97   30.87   31.49   36.52   37.01   28.60   28.81
  4 Cody Meyers               SO Gardner-Webb         4:15.06    4:07.97        
     r:+0.69  25.76   29.27   32.88   31.82   35.28   35.72   28.88   28.36
  5 Tyler Nuss                JR Gardner-Webb         4:13.22    4:08.08        
     r:+0.73  25.26   28.67   32.65   30.97   36.41   36.22   29.72   28.18
  6 Dmitriy Gorin             SR Cougars              4:15.75    4:10.01        
     r:+0.82  25.74   29.92   32.15   31.83   36.29   36.49   29.35   28.24
  7 Patrick Foos              SO Cougars              4:17.15    4:10.12        
     r:+0.74  25.14   29.35   33.80   32.88   34.46   35.46   30.33   28.70
  8 Blake Buchanan            SO Cougars              4:15.77    4:10.81        
     r:+0.80  26.16   29.61   31.94   32.04   37.27   37.26   28.86   27.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Skelding              FR Howard               4:22.20    4:13.67        
     r:+0.74  26.06   30.01   32.66   32.29   36.89   37.26   29.80   28.70
 10 James Goodwillie          SR VMI                  4:21.42    4:14.31        
     r:+0.67  26.40   30.40   31.58   32.10   36.62   37.49   30.02   29.70
 11 Adam Hunter               FR Davidson                  NT    4:15.12        
     r:+0.82  26.18   29.51   32.25   31.90   37.84   38.43   30.01   29.00
 12 Drew Gustavson            SO Davidson             4:23.39    4:18.35        
     r:+0.71  25.48   30.11   32.74   32.78   38.16   37.62   30.82   30.64
 13 Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb         4:30.13    4:21.56        
     r:+0.73  26.82   31.20   34.53   33.46   38.52   37.01   30.59   29.43
 14 Nick Mathis               FR VMI                  4:30.81    4:22.29        
     r:+0.82  27.77   31.43   33.60   32.86   37.74   38.13   30.83   29.93
 15 Kodiak Bowers             SO VMI                  4:26.09    4:23.63        
     r:+0.82  26.77   31.12   33.04   32.64   38.88   39.67   31.44   30.07
 16 Benji Howard              SR VMI                  4:48.77    4:34.64        
     r:+0.75  27.86   32.38   34.78   34.46   39.15   40.80   33.83   31.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       FR Howard               4:51.60    4:38.29        
     r:+0.81  29.26   34.26   36.44   35.42   38.61   38.24   33.43   32.63
 18 Darien Washington         JR Howard               5:05.01    4:52.23        
     r:+0.77  29.54   34.79   37.91   37.27   41.43   42.30   35.20   33.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Dylan Ludwick             FR Davidson             4:13.78        SCR        
 -- Drew Gill                 FR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Spencer Gill              FR Davidson             4:23.74        SCR        
 -- Steven Lott               SR Howard               4:53.97        SCR        
 -- Miles Hector              FR Howard               4:34.42        SCR        
 -- Ethan Smith               FR Cougars              4:26.21        SCR        
 -- Zadok Isaacs              JR Howard               4:24.84        SCR        
 -- David Kerman              SR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Marcus Carson             JR Davidson             4:43.43        SCR        
 -- Dexter Brown              FR Howard               4:40.76        SCR        
 -- Joshua Shaffer            FR Cougars              4:20.34        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: @ 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, Davidson                       
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bethany Wakeley     SO Liberty                55.61      54.77         20  
     r:+0.80  25.79   28.98                                                
  2 Danielle Butler     SR FGCU                   55.66      55.19         17  
     r:+0.80  25.67   29.52                                                
  3 Alessandra Cianci   SR FGCU                   56.13      56.00         16  
     r:+0.73  26.80   29.20                                                
  4 Laurenn Singleton   JR Gardner-Webb           56.51      56.29         15  
     r:+0.81  26.35   29.94                                                
  5 Sarah Boyle         SO Cougars                56.46      56.47         14  
     r:+0.67  26.53   29.94                                                
  6 Mary O'Dougherty    FR Gardner-Webb           56.62      56.68         13  
     r:+0.75  26.34   30.34                                                
  7 Liz Mace            SO Davidson               56.68      57.08         12  
     r:+0.78  26.52   30.56                                                
  8 Kelsi Hobbs         JR Davidson               56.83      57.19         11  
     r:+0.79  26.69   30.50                                                
B - Final
  9 Jayme Groth         FR Cougars                57.13      56.86          9  
     r:+0.78  26.94   29.92                                                
 10 Jean DeOrnellas     JR Davidson               57.36      57.29          7  
     r:+0.75  26.73   30.56                                                
 11 Marley Cripe        FR Liberty                57.23      57.56          5.5
     r:+0.89  25.97   31.59                                                
 11 Sarah Schwartz      FR Eagles                 57.06      57.56          5.5
     r:+0.75  26.59   30.97                                                
 13 Rachel Nelson       FR Liberty                57.70      57.71          4  
     r:+0.85  27.10   30.61                                                
 14 Abbie Lavallin      FR Eagles                 57.55      57.94          3  
     r:+0.80  27.25   30.69                                                
 15 KB Burnette         SO Camels                 57.49      57.98          2  
     r:+0.81  27.69   30.29                                                
 16 Natalie McCallum    FR North Fla              57.41      58.49          1  
     r:+0.98  27.26   31.23                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Claire Doherty      FR Highlanders            57.95                   
 18 Devon Robins        FR FGCU                   58.07                   
 19 Grace Herlong       JR Cougars               J58.07                   
 20 Christina Tanninen  SO FGCU                   58.16                   
 21 Briana Dillon       FR Howard                 58.92                   
 22 Lyndsey Roka        SR Gardner-Webb           59.09                   
 23 Lissa Janowicz      FR North Fla              59.17                   
 24 Larissa Joassaint   FR Camels                 59.26                   
 25 Kaitlyn Tunstall    JR Camels                 59.29                   
 26 Emily Turner        JR Highlanders            59.73                   
 27 Ali Leberfinger     JR Cougars                59.74                   
 28 Kaylee McCAllan     FR Gardner-Webb           59.77                   
 29 Megan Heller        FR Eagles                 59.89                   
 30 Lauren Bowling      JR NC A&T               1:00.28                   
 31 Cameron Gorse       SR Camels               1:00.74                   
 32 Cara Chance         SO Highlanders          1:00.85                   
 33 Colleen Miller      JR Highlanders          1:00.87                   
 34 Sarah Kendrick      SO Liberty              1:01.04                   
 35 Elizabeth Charter   JR Gardner-Webb         1:01.11                   
 36 Emily Wynn          FR North Fla            1:01.19                   
 37 Fallon Parker       FR Highlanders          1:01.41                   
 38 Summer Davis        JR Howard               1:03.11                   
 39 Caleah Gregoire     FR Howard               1:04.50                   
 40 Lauren Anthony      SR Howard               1:21.01                   
 -- Annie Bosacco       SO Gardner-Webb         1:01.77         X         
 -- Alyssa Finn         FR Cougars                59.61         X         
 -- Katy Sorrells       JR Camels                 59.58         X         
 -- Teri Lytle          SR FGCU                   57.53         X         
 -- Michelle Key        JR Camels               1:01.73         X         
 -- Missy Eller         SR Camels               1:08.96         X         
 -- Rachael Stockwell   SR Eagles               1:00.33         X         
 -- Kathryn Brewer      FR FGCU                   57.20         X         
 -- Hannah Rogers       FR Eagles               1:00.08         X         
 -- Alex Mitchell       SR Eagles               1:00.59         X         
 -- Shannon Blizzard    JR FGCU                   57.37         X         
 -- Courtney Monsees    SO Cougars              1:02.46         X         
 -- Hillary Leonard     SR Gardner-Webb             DQ                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: @ 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, Davidson                       
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Wakeley           SO Liberty                57.55      55.61        
     r:+0.78  26.12   29.49                                                
  2 Danielle Butler           SR FGCU                   55.44      55.66        
     r:+0.78  26.43   29.23                                                
  3 Alessandra Cianci         SR FGCU                   57.13      56.13        
     r:+0.75  26.50   29.63                                                
  4 Sarah Boyle               SO Cougars                58.59      56.46        
     r:+0.69  26.30   30.16                                                
  5 Laurenn Singleton         JR Gardner-Webb           58.45      56.51        
     r:+0.83  26.65   29.86                                                
  6 Mary O'Dougherty          FR Gardner-Webb           58.96      56.62        
     r:+0.80  26.73   29.89                                                
  7 Liz Mace                  SO Davidson               57.72      56.68        
     r:+0.76  26.64   30.04                                                
  8 Kelsi Hobbs               JR Davidson               59.36      56.83        
     r:+0.77  26.45   30.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarah Schwartz            FR Eagles                 59.47      57.06        
     r:+0.79  26.91   30.15                                                
 10 Jayme Groth               FR Cougars                59.62      57.13        
     r:+0.76  26.82   30.31                                                
 11 Marley Cripe              FR Liberty                58.44      57.23        
     r:+0.86  25.92   31.31                                                
 12 Jean DeOrnellas           JR Davidson               57.30      57.36        
     r:+0.75  26.57   30.79                                                
 13 Natalie McCallum          FR North Fla            1:00.39      57.41        
     r:+9.85  26.45   30.96                                                
 14 KB Burnette               SO Camels                 59.70      57.49        
     r:+0.77  26.70   30.79                                                
 15 Abbie Lavallin            FR Eagles                 59.43      57.55        
     r:+0.89  27.04   30.51                                                
 16 Rachel Nelson             FR Liberty              1:00.07      57.70        
     r:+0.82  27.27   30.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claire Doherty            FR Highlanders            59.38      57.95        
     r:+0.73  27.01   30.94                                                
 18 Devon Robins              FR FGCU                   57.18      58.07        
     r:11.52  26.97   31.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Herlong             JR Cougars                58.23     J58.07        
     r:+0.69  27.60   30.47                                                
 20 Christina Tanninen        SO FGCU                   59.73      58.16        
     r:+0.78  26.72   31.44                                                
 21 Briana Dillon             FR Howard               1:02.55      58.92        
     r:+0.77  26.63   32.29                                                
 22 Lyndsey Roka              SR Gardner-Webb           59.67      59.09        
     r:+0.82  27.90   31.19                                                
 23 Lissa Janowicz            FR North Fla            1:00.21      59.17        
     r:+0.73  27.91   31.26                                                
 24 Larissa Joassaint         FR Camels                 58.71      59.26        
     r:+0.81  26.82   32.44                                                
 25 Kaitlyn Tunstall          JR Camels                 59.81      59.29        
     r:+0.69  27.31   31.98                                                
 26 Emily Turner              JR Highlanders          1:00.13      59.73        
     r:+0.75  27.68   32.05                                                
 27 Ali Leberfinger           JR Cougars              1:00.32      59.74        
     r:+0.78  27.88   31.86                                                
 28 Kaylee McCAllan           FR Gardner-Webb           58.98      59.77        
     r:+0.85  27.08   32.69                                                
 29 Megan Heller              FR Eagles               1:00.59      59.89        
     r:+0.87  28.00   31.89                                                
 30 Lauren Bowling            JR NC A&T               1:01.17    1:00.28        
     r:+0.71  28.20   32.08                                                
 31 Cameron Gorse             SR Camels               1:01.33    1:00.74        
     r:+0.74  28.40   32.34                                                
 32 Cara Chance               SO Highlanders          1:02.85    1:00.85        
     r:+0.76  28.82   32.03                                                
 33 Colleen Miller            JR Highlanders          1:00.30    1:00.87        
     r:+0.86  28.02   32.85                                                
 34 Sarah Kendrick            SO Liberty              1:06.57    1:01.04        
     r:+0.71  28.61   32.43                                                
 35 Elizabeth Charter         JR Gardner-Webb           59.19    1:01.11        
     r:+0.79  27.56   33.55                                                
 36 Emily Wynn                FR North Fla            1:05.08    1:01.19        
     r:+0.84  28.40   32.79                                                
 37 Fallon Parker             FR Highlanders          1:04.81    1:01.41        
     r:+0.71  28.62   32.79                                                
 38 Summer Davis              JR Howard               1:06.13    1:03.11        
     r:+0.78  29.34   33.77                                                
 39 Caleah Gregoire           FR Howard               1:03.87    1:04.50        
     r:+0.82  29.77   34.73                                                
 40 Lauren Anthony            SR Howard               1:29.89    1:21.01        
     r:+0.77  35.61   45.40                                                
 -- Kathryn Brewer            FR FGCU                   58.31     X57.20        
     r:+5.82  26.64   30.56                                                
 -- Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                   58.25     X57.37        
     r:+0.69  26.91   30.46                                                
 -- Teri Lytle                SR FGCU                   57.62     X57.53        
     r:+0.78  26.24   31.29                                                
 -- Katy Sorrells             JR Camels               1:02.20     X59.58        
     r:+0.71  27.90   31.68                                                
 -- Alyssa Finn               FR Cougars              1:00.24     X59.61        
     r:+0.68  27.57   32.04                                                
 -- Hannah Rogers             FR Eagles               1:02.86   X1:00.08        
     r:+0.87  27.59   32.49                                                
 -- Rachael Stockwell         SR Eagles               1:02.33   X1:00.33        
     r:+0.72  28.01   32.32                                                
 -- Alex Mitchell             SR Eagles               1:05.86   X1:00.59        
     r:+0.84  27.89   32.70                                                
 -- Michelle Key              JR Camels               1:02.39   X1:01.73        
     r:+0.68  28.71   33.02                                                
 -- Annie Bosacco             SO Gardner-Webb         1:03.13   X1:01.77        
     r:+0.73  28.12   33.65                                                
 -- Courtney Monsees          SO Cougars              1:02.99   X1:02.46        
     r:+0.81  28.62   33.84                                                
 -- Missy Eller               SR Camels               1:07.30   X1:08.96        
     r:+4.81  30.93   38.03                                                
 -- Hillary Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb           58.97         DQ        
      60 False start
     r:10.76  27.31   31.10                                                
 -- Allison Cottle            JR Davidson             1:01.46        SCR        
 -- Anna Blair Bullock        FR Davidson             1:01.01        SCR        
 -- Janai Ederaine            SO Howard               1:02.38        SCR        
 -- Faith Kempf               SO Gardner-Webb         1:00.26        SCR        
 -- Kristina Grayson          SO Gardner-Webb         1:00.90        SCR        
 -- Ellice Mae Sanchez        FR North Fla            1:03.53        SCR        
 -- Meredith Nakano           FR Davidson               56.41        SCR        
 -- Blaine Small              FR FGCU                   58.53        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 48.17   2/22/2008 Mujahid El-Amin, Florida A & M               
 CCSA Record: @ 47.64   2/26/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                     
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Will Fox            SO Davidson               50.02      49.61         20  
     r:+0.73  23.61   26.00                                                
  2 Chris Verboncoeur   SO Cougars                50.09      49.71         17  
     r:+0.78  23.23   26.48                                                
  3 Joe Burquist        SR Davidson               50.92      50.15         16  
     r:+0.72  23.42   26.73                                                
  4 David Kerman        SR Davidson               50.69      50.43         15  
     r:+0.80  23.51   26.92                                                
  5 Dj Hughes           JR Gardner-Webb           50.48      50.70         14  
     r:+0.72  23.65   27.05                                                
  6 Michael McCarthy    FR Cougars                51.24      51.08         13  
     r:+0.69  23.94   27.14                                                
  7 Brandon Searle      FR Gardner-Webb           51.79      51.43         12  
     r:+0.66  23.45   27.98                                                
  8 Thomas Bigham       SO Davidson               51.37      51.65         11  
     r:+0.73  23.86   27.79                                                
B - Final
  9 Zadok Isaacs        JR Howard                 52.79      51.48          9  
     r:+0.72  24.06   27.42                                                
 10 Cole Hickey         SO Gardner-Webb           51.93      52.24          7  
     r:+0.78  24.34   27.90                                                
 11 Ethan Smith         FR Cougars                52.55      52.27          6  
     r:+0.73  24.18   28.09                                                
 12 Will Payne          SO Gardner-Webb           53.51      52.81          5  
     r:+0.65  24.67   28.14                                                
 13 Jake Shafer         FR VMI                    53.53      52.99          4  
     r:+0.71  25.03   27.96                                                
 14 Thomas Brown        SO VMI                    53.83      53.16          3  
     r:+0.71  24.93   28.23                                                
 15 Steven Lott         SR Howard                 54.33      55.01          2  
     r:+0.64  25.00   30.01                                                
 16 John Sullivan       SO VMI                    56.05      55.85          1  
     r:+0.73  25.59   30.26                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Emeka Brooks        FR Howard               1:03.41                   
 -- Nicholas Puciaty    SR Cougars                55.18         X         
 -- Sam Blythe          FR Cougars                54.52         X         
 -- Cameron Oakley      SO Cougars                55.41         X         
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 48.17   2/22/2008 Mujahid El-Amin, Florida A & M               
 CCSA Record: @ 47.64   2/26/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                     
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Fox                  SO Davidson               52.08      50.02        
     r:+0.77  23.39   26.63                                                
  2 Chris Verboncoeur         SO Cougars                51.26      50.09        
     r:+0.77  23.25   26.84                                                
  3 Dj Hughes                 JR Gardner-Webb           51.09      50.48        
     r:+0.72  23.79   26.69                                                
  4 David Kerman              SR Davidson               53.66      50.69        
     r:+0.78  23.52   27.17                                                
  5 Joe Burquist              SR Davidson               51.87      50.92        
     r:+0.74  23.90   27.02                                                
  6 Michael McCarthy          FR Cougars                51.83      51.24        
     r:+0.66  23.56   27.68                                                
  7 Thomas Bigham             SO Davidson               52.53      51.37        
     r:15.01  23.80   27.57                                                
  8 Brandon Searle            FR Gardner-Webb           53.31      51.79        
     r:+0.69  23.62   28.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole Hickey               SO Gardner-Webb           54.93      51.93        
     r:+0.78  24.22   27.71                                                
 10 Ethan Smith               FR Cougars                54.11      52.55        
     r:+0.72  24.62   27.93                                                
 11 Zadok Isaacs              JR Howard                 53.75      52.79        
     r:+7.49  24.22   28.57                                                
 12 Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb           55.36      53.51        
     r:+0.70  24.98   28.53                                                
 13 Jake Shafer               FR VMI                    54.69      53.53        
     r:+0.72  24.99   28.54                                                
 14 Thomas Brown              SO VMI                    55.62      53.83        
     r:+0.68  24.63   29.20                                                
 15 Steven Lott               SR Howard                 56.36      54.33        
     r:+0.69  25.02   29.31                                                
 16 John Sullivan             SO VMI                    57.24      56.05        
     r:+0.72  25.40   30.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emeka Brooks              FR Howard               1:08.09    1:03.41        
     r:+0.86  28.23   35.18                                                
 -- Sam Blythe                FR Cougars                56.22     X54.52        
     r:+0.70  24.95   29.57                                                
 -- Nicholas Puciaty          SR Cougars                56.29     X55.18        
     r:+0.81  25.08   30.10                                                
 -- Cameron Oakley            SO Cougars                58.98     X55.41        
     r:+0.68  25.66   29.75                                                
 -- Geoff Peitz               SR Davidson               48.99        SCR        
 -- Wills Cooper              JR Davidson               54.66        SCR        
 -- Pablo Ortiz               FR Cougars                51.48        SCR        
 -- Adam Hunter               FR Davidson               57.88        SCR        
 -- Drew Gill                 FR Davidson               54.63        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:47.52   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
 CCSA Record: @ 1:47.52   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leah Daniel         SR FGCU                 1:50.85    1:50.20         20  
     r:+0.83  25.57   27.35   28.34   28.94                                
  2 Jenna Ballinger     FR Gardner-Webb         1:51.43    1:50.91         17  
     r:+0.77  25.72   27.86   28.50   28.83                                
  3 Jessie Porter       SO FGCU                 1:51.36    1:51.24         16  
     r:+0.79  25.76   27.73   28.54   29.21                                
  4 Margaret Riel       FR Liberty              1:51.54    1:51.75         15  
     r:+0.80  25.67   28.00   28.90   29.18                                
  5 Devon Robins        FR FGCU                 1:52.17    1:52.00         14  
     r:+0.77  26.46   28.23   28.72   28.59                                
  6 Sarah McCorkle      SO Liberty              1:52.37    1:53.41         13  
     r:+0.85  25.90   28.53   29.03   29.95                                
  7 Cassie Niles        FR FGCU                 1:52.45    1:53.96         12  
     r:+0.76  26.76   28.75   29.23   29.22                                
  8 Christine Kemp      FR North Fla            1:52.13    1:54.48         11  
     r:+0.65  25.89   28.66   29.94   29.99                                
B - Final
  9 Jamie Akenberger    JR FGCU                 1:52.60    1:51.76          9  
     r:+0.76  26.77   28.06   28.24   28.69                                
 10 Faith Kempf         SO Gardner-Webb         1:53.01    1:52.39          7  
     r:+0.71  26.39   28.07   28.84   29.09                                
 11 Cheriesse Campbell  SO Camels               1:53.47    1:53.18          6  
     r:+0.76  26.55   28.70   29.27   28.66                                
 12 Lauren Kamperman    SR Davidson             1:53.10    1:53.28          5  
     r:+0.79  25.90   28.61   29.07   29.70                                
 13 Lindsey Meeder      SO FGCU                 1:53.53    1:53.32          4  
     r:+0.72  26.01   28.39   29.14   29.78                                
 14 Meredith Smith      SO Cougars              1:53.28    1:53.90          3  
     r:+0.83  26.80   28.87   29.32   28.91                                
 15 Devan White         SO Eagles               1:54.33    1:54.40          2  
     r:+0.82  26.55   28.40   29.39   30.06                                
 16 Cori Gary           FR Liberty              1:52.55    1:56.76          1  
     r:+0.82  25.85   29.34   30.59   30.98                                
Preliminaries
 17 Meredith Cooper     FR Camels               1:54.34                   
 18 Elaina Lanson       FR Eagles               1:54.80                   
 19 Maria Bernard          North Fla            1:54.97                   
 20 Liz Van Halsema     JR Gardner-Webb         1:55.43                   
 21 Anna Blair Bullock  FR Davidson             1:55.46                   
 22 Kaitlyn Tunstall    JR Camels               1:56.03                   
 23 Meghan Babcock      FR Liberty              1:56.21                   
 24 Carley Drye         FR Liberty              1:56.35                   
 25 Mary Frances Babro  FR Cougars              1:56.81                   
 26 Megan Melville      FR Cougars              1:57.05                   
 27 Rebeca Bernard         North Fla            1:57.15                   
 28 Sarah Graif         FR Cougars              1:57.56                   
 29 Haley Horkey        SR Cougars              1:57.61                   
 30 Emily Mudd          SO Liberty              1:57.93                   
 31 Ali Leberfinger     JR Cougars              1:58.19                   
 32 Annie Berdusco      FR Cougars              1:58.65                   
 33 Jessica Frazelle    SO Highlanders          1:59.43                   
 34 Maggie Pogue        SO Camels               2:00.12                   
 35 Kate Haseley        SO Camels               2:00.19                   
 36 Emily Fell          JR Eagles               2:00.40                   
 37 Virginia Dailey     SO Camels               2:00.44                   
 38 Marissa Coughlin    SO Camels               2:00.46                   
 39 Cameron Gorse       SR Camels               2:00.53                   
 40 E'lan Brewer        JR Howard               2:01.03                   
 41 Marisa Martinson    SO Davidson             2:03.19                   
 42 Julia Hoffman       SR Highlanders          2:04.59                   
 43 Christian Hill      SO NC A&T               2:07.36                   
 44 Nandi Ross          SO Howard               2:07.74                   
 45 Caroline Pryor      SO VMI                  2:27.95                   
 46 Sara Simmons        SO NC A&T               2:58.81                   
 -- Courtney Walsh      SO Cougars              1:58.90         X         
 -- Kate Alvarez        FR Cougars              2:02.30         X         
 -- Charlie Molenda     FR FGCU                 1:58.16         X         
 -- Kristen Potter      JR FGCU                 1:56.34         X         
 -- Spencer Hopper      SO Camels               1:58.60         X         
 -- Hannah Rogers       FR Eagles               1:58.28         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:47.52   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
 CCSA Record: @ 1:47.52   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Daniel               SR FGCU                 1:50.82    1:50.85        
     r:+0.81  25.97   27.84   28.57   28.47                                
  2 Jessie Porter             SO FGCU                 1:52.01    1:51.36        
     r:+0.80  26.07   27.99   28.54   28.76                                
  3 Jenna Ballinger           FR Gardner-Webb         1:52.78    1:51.43        
     r:+0.75  25.86   28.18   28.61   28.78                                
  4 Margaret Riel             FR Liberty              1:56.14    1:51.54        
     r:+0.82  25.85   27.92   28.80   28.97                                
  5 Christine Kemp            FR North Fla            1:57.15    1:52.13        
     r:+0.65  26.07   28.26   28.78   29.02                                
  6 Devon Robins              FR FGCU                 1:51.68    1:52.17        
     r:+0.78  26.49   28.26   28.91   28.51                                
  7 Sarah McCorkle            SO Liberty              1:56.47    1:52.37        
     r:+0.84  25.88   28.48   28.90   29.11                                
  8 Cassie Niles              FR FGCU                 1:53.32    1:52.45        
     r:+0.73  26.64   28.29   28.70   28.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cori Gary                 FR Liberty              1:58.32    1:52.55        
     r:14.04  25.87   28.57   29.25   28.86                                
 10 Jamie Akenberger          JR FGCU                 1:51.94    1:52.60        
     r:+0.77  25.78   27.93   28.63   30.26                                
 11 Faith Kempf               SO Gardner-Webb         1:59.91    1:53.01        
     r:+0.71  26.89   28.23   29.04   28.85                                
 12 Lauren Kamperman          SR Davidson             1:52.95    1:53.10        
     r:+0.76  26.14   28.45   29.21   29.30                                
 13 Meredith Smith            SO Cougars              1:55.08    1:53.28        
     r:+0.81  26.84   28.32   28.86   29.26                                
 14 Cheriesse Campbell        SO Camels               1:52.52    1:53.47        
     r:+0.81  26.84   28.80   29.29   28.54                                
 15 Lindsey Meeder            SO FGCU                 1:54.70    1:53.53        
     r:+0.69  26.25   28.66   29.16   29.46                                
 16 Devan White               SO Eagles               1:55.80    1:54.33        
     r:+0.84  26.77   28.69   29.20   29.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meredith Cooper           FR Camels               1:56.00    1:54.34        
     r:+0.80  26.52   28.22   29.16   30.44                                
 18 Elaina Lanson             FR Eagles               1:57.57    1:54.80        
     r:+0.82  26.15   29.59   29.92   29.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maria Bernard                North Fla            1:57.67    1:54.97        
     r:+0.75  26.44   28.67   29.61   30.25                                
 20 Liz Van Halsema           JR Gardner-Webb         1:57.18    1:55.43        
     r:+9.06  26.30   28.75   29.97   30.41                                
 21 Anna Blair Bullock        FR Davidson             1:56.45    1:55.46        
     r:+0.77  26.37   28.83   29.82   30.44                                
 22 Kaitlyn Tunstall          JR Camels               1:57.64    1:56.03        
     r:+0.71  26.67   29.57   30.07   29.72                                
 23 Meghan Babcock            FR Liberty              2:00.95    1:56.21        
     r:+0.86  26.52   29.18   30.57   29.94                                
 24 Carley Drye               FR Liberty              2:01.79    1:56.35        
     r:+0.82  26.46   29.38   29.85   30.66                                
 25 Mary Frances Babrowicz    FR Cougars              1:58.01    1:56.81        
     r:+0.73  26.66   28.93   30.22   31.00                                
 26 Megan Melville            FR Cougars              1:58.16    1:57.05        
     r:+0.88  27.05   29.34   30.37   30.29                                
 27 Rebeca Bernard               North Fla            1:57.39    1:57.15        
     r:+0.89  26.71   28.94   29.85   31.65                                
 28 Sarah Graif               FR Cougars                   NT    1:57.56        
     r:+0.79  27.54   29.09   29.74   31.19                                
 29 Haley Horkey              SR Cougars              1:57.61    1:57.61        
     r:+0.84  26.68   28.90   30.54   31.49                                
 30 Emily Mudd                SO Liberty              2:02.09    1:57.93        
     r:+0.85  26.49   29.37   30.88   31.19                                
 31 Ali Leberfinger           JR Cougars              1:59.26    1:58.19        
     r:+0.77  27.37   29.52   30.63   30.67                                
 32 Annie Berdusco            FR Cougars                   NT    1:58.65        
     r:+0.81  28.36   29.50   30.24   30.55                                
 33 Jessica Frazelle          SO Highlanders          2:01.83    1:59.43        
     r:+0.77  27.21   30.14   30.74   31.34                                
 34 Maggie Pogue              SO Camels               2:00.51    2:00.12        
     r:+0.78  27.63   30.03   31.21   31.25                                
 35 Kate Haseley              SO Camels               2:01.51    2:00.19        
     r:+0.85  27.54   30.38   31.40   30.87                                
 36 Emily Fell                JR Eagles               2:01.77    2:00.40        
     r:+0.90  27.07   29.90   31.34   32.09                                
 37 Virginia Dailey           SO Camels               1:59.74    2:00.44        
     r:+0.70  28.21   30.03   30.96   31.24                                
 38 Marissa Coughlin          SO Camels               2:01.57    2:00.46        
     r:+0.77  27.74   30.31   31.04   31.37                                
 39 Cameron Gorse             SR Camels               2:01.13    2:00.53        
     r:+0.73  27.55   30.26   31.53   31.19                                
 40 E'lan Brewer              JR Howard               2:05.18    2:01.03        
     r:+0.88  27.18   29.43   31.77   32.65                                
 41 Marisa Martinson          SO Davidson             2:08.73    2:03.19        
     r:+0.79  28.12   30.87   31.93   32.27                                
 42 Julia Hoffman             SR Highlanders          2:06.25    2:04.59        
     r:+0.76  27.87   30.82   32.36   33.54                                
 43 Christian Hill            SO NC A&T               2:09.59    2:07.36        
     r:+0.68  29.25   31.90   33.09   33.12                                
 44 Nandi Ross                SO Howard               2:11.12    2:07.74        
     r:+0.83  29.62   32.59   33.01   32.52                                
 45 Caroline Pryor            SO VMI                  2:28.98    2:27.95        
     r:+0.81  33.73   37.26   39.04   37.92                                
 46 Sara Simmons              SO NC A&T               3:08.51    2:58.81        
     r:+0.96  39.65   45.08   47.96   46.12                                
 -- Kristen Potter            JR FGCU                 1:56.43   X1:56.34        
     r:+0.82  26.95   28.79   30.07   30.53                                
 -- Charlie Molenda           FR FGCU                 2:01.16   X1:58.16        
     r:+0.78  27.08   30.04   30.33   30.71                                
 -- Hannah Rogers             FR Eagles               2:02.32   X1:58.28        
     r:+0.85  27.13   28.92   30.75   31.48                                
 -- Spencer Hopper            SO Camels               2:02.67   X1:58.60        
     r:+0.83  27.81   29.39   30.66   30.74                                
 -- Courtney Walsh            SO Cougars              2:00.13   X1:58.90        
     r:+0.90  27.30   28.90   30.44   32.26                                
 -- Kate Alvarez              FR Cougars                   NT   X2:02.30        
     r:+0.75  28.27   30.45   31.09   32.49                                
 -- Natalie McCallum          FR North Fla            1:55.73        SCR        
 -- Kristina Alexiou          FR North Fla            2:02.72        SCR        
 -- Christina Tanninen        SO FGCU                 1:53.28        SCR        
 -- Jean DeOrnellas           JR Davidson             1:58.66        SCR        
 -- Teri Lytle                SR FGCU                 1:56.22        SCR        
 -- Charlotte Cornet          SO Camels               1:58.86        SCR        
 -- Samantha Shelley          SO Gardner-Webb         1:56.64        SCR        
 -- Courtney Jefferson        SO NC A&T               2:28.39        SCR        
 -- Elizabeth Charter         JR Gardner-Webb         1:57.73        SCR        
 -- Eva Lehtonen              JR FGCU                 1:52.65        SCR        
 -- Megan Heller              FR Eagles               2:04.24        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:37.47   2/18/2011 Curtis Chaney, Davidson                    
 CCSA Record: @ 1:37.47   2/18/2011 Curtis Chaney, Davidson                    
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis Chaney       SR Davidson             1:37.57    1:37.84 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.78  23.42   24.85   24.94   24.63                                
  2 Matthew Sherrier    SR Cougars              1:39.22    1:38.97         17  
     r:+0.70  23.66   25.54   24.67   25.10                                
  3 Dylan Ludwick       FR Davidson             1:39.78    1:39.88         16  
     r:+0.69  23.80   25.62   25.00   25.46                                
  4 David Sherrier      SO Cougars              1:39.34    1:40.59         15  
     r:+0.77  23.66   25.07   25.61   26.25                                
  5 Ben Stewart-Bates   FR Davidson             1:42.65    1:42.51         14  
     r:+0.70  23.33   25.89   26.62   26.67                                
  6 Jackson Marine      SO Cougars              1:42.42    1:42.59         13  
     r:+0.79  24.49   26.56   26.31   25.23                                
  7 Wills Cooper        JR Davidson             1:42.60    1:42.63         12  
     r:+0.71  23.04   26.57   27.14   25.88                                
  8 Eric Craig          JR Cougars              1:42.88    1:43.28         11  
     r:+0.72  23.90   25.94   26.43   27.01                                
B - Final
  9 Sam Wilson          SO Gardner-Webb         1:43.54    1:42.71          9  
     r:+0.78  24.62   25.99   26.25   25.85                                
 10 Joshua Shaffer      FR Cougars              1:44.82    1:42.85          7  
     r:+0.77  23.79   25.81   26.54   26.71                                
 11 Zackary Edgar       FR Gardner-Webb         1:44.99    1:43.51          6  
     r:+0.77  23.94   25.70   26.73   27.14                                
 12 Mitch Turner        JR Gardner-Webb         1:45.25    1:45.63          5  
     r:+0.72  24.29   26.68   27.38   27.28                                
 13 Chris Musco         SR Gardner-Webb         1:47.31    1:46.32          4  
     r:+0.64  24.35   26.75   27.28   27.94                                
 14 Jeff Whiteman       FR VMI                  1:48.11    1:48.29          3  
     r:+0.76  25.33   26.65   27.88   28.43                                
 15 Miles Hector        FR Howard               1:48.52    1:48.63          2  
     r:+0.80  25.15   27.45   28.14   27.89                                
 16 Mark Schumacher     SR VMI                  1:50.52    1:52.38          1  
     r:+0.75  25.69   28.45   29.32   28.92                                
Preliminaries
 -- Clayton Vickers     SR Gardner-Webb         1:53.54         X         
 -- Forrest Brewster    FR VMI                  1:50.96         X         
 -- Quinn Waggoner      SO Davidson             1:47.15         X         
 -- Dan Miller          SO VMI                  1:55.39         X         
 -- Scott Pease         SO VMI                  2:00.69         X         
 -- Andrew Nelson       JR VMI                  1:50.31         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:37.47   2/18/2011 Curtis Chaney, Davidson                    
 CCSA Record: @ 1:37.47   2/18/2011 Curtis Chaney, Davidson                    
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis Chaney             SR Davidson             1:38.14    1:37.57 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  22.52   24.63   25.00   25.42                                
  2 Matthew Sherrier          SR Cougars              1:41.65    1:39.22        
     r:11.77  23.52   25.30   24.98   25.42                                
  3 David Sherrier            SO Cougars              1:43.75    1:39.34        
     r:+0.77  23.31   25.08   25.21   25.74                                
  4 Dylan Ludwick             FR Davidson             1:43.32    1:39.78        
     r:+0.73  23.10   24.92   25.63   26.13                                
  5 Jackson Marine            SO Cougars              1:48.57    1:42.42        
     r:+0.78  24.10   26.28   26.27   25.77                                
  6 Wills Cooper              JR Davidson             1:45.20    1:42.60        
     r:+0.68  23.17   25.84   26.70   26.89                                
  7 Ben Stewart-Bates         FR Davidson             1:44.54    1:42.65        
     r:+0.71  23.70   25.87   26.80   26.28                                
  8 Eric Craig                JR Cougars              1:44.45    1:42.88        
     r:+0.67  23.74   25.74   26.47   26.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sam Wilson                SO Gardner-Webb         1:45.24    1:43.54        
     r:+0.74  24.65   25.81   26.60   26.48                                
 10 Joshua Shaffer            FR Cougars              1:45.48    1:44.82        
     r:+0.76  23.89   26.11   27.18   27.64                                
 11 Zackary Edgar             FR Gardner-Webb         1:48.58    1:44.99        
     r:+0.75  23.71   25.59   27.06   28.63                                
 12 Mitch Turner              JR Gardner-Webb         1:50.79    1:45.25        
     r:+0.72  24.34   26.05   27.36   27.50                                
 13 Chris Musco               SR Gardner-Webb         1:47.38    1:47.31        
     r:+0.66  24.46   26.33   27.50   29.02                                
 14 Jeff Whiteman             FR VMI                  1:49.71    1:48.11        
     r:+0.73  25.06   26.75   27.61   28.69                                
 15 Miles Hector              FR Howard               1:49.89    1:48.52        
     r:+0.77  24.80   27.51   28.31   27.90                                
 16 Mark Schumacher           SR VMI                  1:55.53    1:50.52        
     r:+0.75  24.90   27.89   28.55   29.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Quinn Waggoner            SO Davidson             1:48.26   X1:47.15        
     r:+4.15  24.43   26.71   27.59   28.42                                
 -- Andrew Nelson             JR VMI                  1:52.91   X1:50.31        
     r:+0.75  25.26   27.80   28.75   28.50                                
 -- Forrest Brewster          FR VMI                       NT   X1:50.96        
     r:+0.68  25.70   27.53   28.61   29.12                                
 -- Clayton Vickers           SR Gardner-Webb              NT   X1:53.54        
     r:+0.73  25.68   27.77   29.67   30.42                                
 -- Dan Miller                SO VMI                       NT   X1:55.39        
     r:+0.74  25.45   28.15   30.29   31.50                                
 -- Scott Pease               SO VMI                       NT   X2:00.69        
     r:+0.84  27.10   30.13   31.05   32.41                                
 -- Taft Kallam               SO Gardner-Webb         1:47.42        SCR        
 -- Stephen Lloyd             FR VMI                  1:47.56        SCR        
 -- Jake Shafer               FR VMI                  1:50.97        SCR        
 -- Dexter Brown              FR Howard               1:50.37        SCR        
 -- Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb         1:55.25        SCR        
 -- Blake Buchanan            SO Cougars              1:47.72        SCR        
 -- Charles Ballard           FR Cougars                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brandon Kegley            FR Davidson             1:45.51        SCR        
 -- Cole Hickey               SO Gardner-Webb         1:53.06        SCR        
 -- Ethan Levinson            SO Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Adam Hunter               FR Davidson             1:50.43        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:02.21   2/18/2011 Dani Beaubrun, FGCU                        
 CCSA Record: @ 1:01.99  11/21/2010 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristen Bates       SO Eagles               1:02.94    1:02.30 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.77  29.41   32.89                                                
  2 Charity Byrum       FR Gardner-Webb         1:03.06    1:02.37 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.77  29.51   32.86                                                
  3 Dani Beaubrun       JR FGCU                 1:03.23    1:02.84 D1 B    16  
     r:+0.77  29.29   33.55                                                
  4 Abbie Lavallin      FR Eagles               1:05.22    1:03.14         15  
     r:+0.79  30.09   33.05                                                
  5 Bridget Woods       FR North Fla            1:05.24    1:04.27         14  
     r:+0.80  30.42   33.85                                                
  6 Courtney Harrison   SO Eagles               1:04.63    1:04.75         13  
     r:+0.73  30.28   34.47                                                
  7 Megan Ostrom        SO Eagles               1:04.98    1:04.99         12  
     r:+0.89  30.38   34.61                                                
  8 Charlotte Cornet    SO Camels               1:05.01    1:05.99         11  
     r:13.26  30.53   35.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Samantha Shelley    SO Gardner-Webb         1:05.31    1:04.90          9  
     r:+0.80  30.71   34.19                                                
 10 Meredith Nakano     FR Davidson             1:05.61    1:05.12          7  
     r:+0.72  30.71   34.41                                                
 11 Caitlin Pine        JR FGCU                 1:05.59    1:05.59          6  
     r:+0.83  31.04   34.55                                                
 12 Anna Springer       SO Gardner-Webb         1:06.70    1:06.24          5  
     r:+0.78  31.01   35.23                                                
 13 Regina Rodriguez    JR FGCU                 1:06.46    1:06.57          4  
     r:+0.85  31.19   35.38                                                
 14 Katie England       JR North Fla            1:06.58    1:06.74          3  
     r:+0.90  31.82   34.92                                                
 15 Jessica Robinson    FR Gardner-Webb         1:06.45    1:07.04          2  
     r:+0.72  31.60   35.44                                                
 16 Kiah Bellows        SR Gardner-Webb         1:07.15    1:08.03          1  
     r:+0.76  31.91   36.12                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Allyn Case          FR Eagles               1:07.22                   
 18 Meredith Cooper     FR Camels               1:07.55                   
 19 Caroline Vrana      SO Davidson             1:07.66                   
 20 Jackie Tully        JR Cougars              1:07.87                   
 21 Katie Crider        SR Eagles               1:08.12                   
 22 Elizabeth Mooney    FR Cougars              1:08.81                   
 23 Erin Francis        SO Camels               1:09.28                   
 24 Haley Schweitzer    SO Highlanders          1:09.75                   
 25 Lexie Miller        SO Camels               1:09.84                   
 26 Jenny Garzinski     FR Liberty              1:10.15                   
 27 Mallorie Chambers   FR Liberty              1:10.74                   
 28 Hailey Nievergelt   FR Cougars              1:11.33                   
 28 Erin Steffen        SO Cougars              1:11.33                   
 30 CeCe De la Garza    SR Highlanders          1:11.53                   
 31 Julia Hoffman       SR Highlanders          1:11.58                   
 32 Juliana Porter      SR Davidson             1:12.82                   
 33 Ariane Nguyenduy    FR Davidson             1:12.89                   
 34 Sydney Sweet        SO Highlanders          1:15.15                   
 35 Kathryn Ruch        JR Highlanders          1:16.59                   
 36 Madison Mantiply    SR Highlanders          1:17.51                   
 37 Mia Cunicelli       SO VMI                  1:19.79                   
 38 Katheryne Austin    FR VMI                  1:20.59                   
 39 Aarin Miles         SO NC A&T               1:22.07                   
 40 Tatiana Wabrek      FR VMI                  1:23.13                   
 41 LaBraya Milton      SO NC A&T               1:32.07                   
 42 Carolyn Pratt       SR NC A&T               1:32.95                   
 43 Akaela Mc Ginty     SO NC A&T               1:33.72                   
 -- Cora Scruggs        FR Camels               1:13.09         X         
 -- Taylor Jones        JR Gardner-Webb         1:15.18         X         
 -- Mandy Melymuka      JR FGCU                 1:06.52         X         
 -- Jordan Fogarty      JR Cougars              1:13.38         X         
 -- Jenna Voelkert      SR Gardner-Webb         1:08.63         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:02.21   2/18/2011 Dani Beaubrun, FGCU                        
 CCSA Record: @ 1:01.99  11/21/2010 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Bates             SO Eagles               1:05.34    1:02.94 D1 B   
     r:+0.79  29.80   33.14                                                
  2 Charity Byrum             FR Gardner-Webb         1:03.65    1:03.06        
     r:+0.76  29.60   33.46                                                
  3 Dani Beaubrun             JR FGCU                 1:02.49    1:03.23        
     r:+0.81  29.98   33.25                                                
  4 Courtney Harrison         SO Eagles               1:07.23    1:04.63        
     r:+0.78  30.05   34.58                                                
  5 Megan Ostrom              SO Eagles               1:06.96    1:04.98        
     r:+0.83  30.73   34.25                                                
  6 Charlotte Cornet          SO Camels               1:06.26    1:05.01        
     r:12.19  30.42   34.59                                                
  7 Abbie Lavallin            FR Eagles               1:07.51    1:05.22        
     r:+0.80  31.09   34.13                                                
  8 Bridget Woods             FR North Fla            1:07.47    1:05.24        
     r:+0.83  30.95   34.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Shelley          SO Gardner-Webb              NT    1:05.31        
     r:+0.81  30.37   34.94                                                
 10 Caitlin Pine              JR FGCU                 1:05.77    1:05.59        
     r:+0.84  30.71   34.88                                                
 11 Meredith Nakano           FR Davidson             1:05.26    1:05.61        
     r:+0.77  30.90   34.71                                                
 12 Jessica Robinson          FR Gardner-Webb         1:07.43    1:06.45        
     r:+0.72  31.12   35.33                                                
 13 Regina Rodriguez          JR FGCU                 1:05.66    1:06.46        
     r:+7.09  30.97   35.49                                                
 14 Katie England             JR North Fla            1:10.43    1:06.58        
     r:+0.91  31.84   34.74                                                
 15 Anna Springer             SO Gardner-Webb         1:07.94    1:06.70        
     r:+0.79  31.79   34.91                                                
 16 Kiah Bellows              SR Gardner-Webb         1:06.66    1:07.15        
     r:+0.74  31.37   35.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allyn Case                FR Eagles               1:09.38    1:07.22        
     r:+0.73  31.17   36.05                                                
 18 Meredith Cooper           FR Camels               1:07.33    1:07.55        
     r:+0.85  32.08   35.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caroline Vrana            SO Davidson             1:07.30    1:07.66        
     r:13.39  30.67   36.99                                                
 20 Jackie Tully              JR Cougars              1:12.89    1:07.87        
     r:+0.71  31.93   35.94                                                
 21 Katie Crider              SR Eagles               1:09.43    1:08.12        
     r:+0.70  32.09   36.03                                                
 22 Elizabeth Mooney          FR Cougars              1:09.92    1:08.81        
     r:+0.80  32.50   36.31                                                
 23 Erin Francis              SO Camels               1:11.23    1:09.28        
     r:+0.69  32.48   36.80                                                
 24 Haley Schweitzer          SO Highlanders          1:10.09    1:09.75        
     r:+0.76  33.07   36.68                                                
 25 Lexie Miller              SO Camels               1:09.62    1:09.84        
     r:+0.83  32.30   37.54                                                
 26 Jenny Garzinski           FR Liberty              1:09.73    1:10.15        
     r:+0.76  31.44   38.71                                                
 27 Mallorie Chambers         FR Liberty              1:11.84    1:10.74        
     r:+0.74  32.03   38.71                                                
 28 Hailey Nievergelt         FR Cougars              1:12.12    1:11.33        
     r:+0.76  33.17   38.16                                                
 28 Erin Steffen              SO Cougars              1:11.98    1:11.33        
     r:+0.69  33.48   37.85                                                
 30 CeCe De la Garza          SR Highlanders          1:11.95    1:11.53        
     r:+0.78  33.64   37.89                                                
 31 Julia Hoffman             SR Highlanders          1:12.81    1:11.58        
     r:+0.77  33.88   37.70                                                
 32 Juliana Porter            SR Davidson             1:14.00    1:12.82        
     r:+0.88  34.11   38.71                                                
 33 Ariane Nguyenduy          FR Davidson             1:14.40    1:12.89        
     r:+0.80  33.93   38.96                                                
 34 Sydney Sweet              SO Highlanders          1:15.12    1:15.15        
     r:+0.86  35.71   39.44                                                
 35 Kathryn Ruch              JR Highlanders          1:18.84    1:16.59        
     r:+0.70  35.96   40.63                                                
 36 Madison Mantiply          SR Highlanders          1:18.40    1:17.51        
     r:+0.69  36.08   41.43                                                
 37 Mia Cunicelli             SO VMI                  1:16.92    1:19.79        
     r:+0.75  37.48   42.31                                                
 38 Katheryne Austin          FR VMI                  1:18.05    1:20.59        
     r:+0.75  37.02   43.57                                                
 39 Aarin Miles               SO NC A&T               1:26.22    1:22.07        
     r:+0.84  38.56   43.51                                                
 40 Tatiana Wabrek            FR VMI                  1:21.70    1:23.13        
     r:+0.89  38.75   44.38                                                
 41 LaBraya Milton            SO NC A&T                    NT    1:32.07        
     r:+0.83  42.47   49.60                                                
 42 Carolyn Pratt             SR NC A&T               1:38.04    1:32.95        
     r:+0.73  43.90   49.05                                                
 43 Akaela Mc Ginty           SO NC A&T               1:34.44    1:33.72        
     r:+0.66  43.79   49.93                                                
 -- Mandy Melymuka            JR FGCU                 1:07.24   X1:06.52        
     r:+0.88  31.63   34.89                                                
 -- Jenna Voelkert            SR Gardner-Webb         1:11.65   X1:08.63        
     r:+0.78  32.04   36.59                                                
 -- Cora Scruggs              FR Camels               1:15.36   X1:13.09        
     r:+0.87  33.72   39.37                                                
 -- Jordan Fogarty            JR Cougars              1:14.93   X1:13.38        
     r:+0.76  34.79   38.59                                                
 -- Taylor Jones              JR Gardner-Webb         1:11.41   X1:15.18        
     r:+0.86  35.74   39.44                                                
 -- Danielle Jackson          FR NC A&T               1:12.25        SCR        
 -- Lindsey Meeder            SO FGCU                 1:06.60        SCR        
 -- Briana Dillon             FR Howard               1:12.38        SCR        
 -- McKenzie Cassidy          SO FGCU                 1:09.50        SCR        
 -- Megan McLeod              SO Davidson             1:12.55        SCR        
 -- Courtney Jefferson        SO NC A&T               1:27.70        SCR        
 -- Natalie McCallum          FR North Fla            1:07.81        SCR        
 -- Charlie Molenda           FR FGCU                 1:11.70        SCR        
 -- Sara Evans                JR North Fla            1:08.05        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.48   2/19/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
 CCSA Record: @ 54.48   2/19/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Ellwanger      JR Gardner-Webb           55.57      55.80         20  
     r:+0.75  25.99   29.81                                                
  2 Brantley Reynolds   SR Cougars                57.82      56.63         17  
     r:+0.68  25.93   30.70                                                
  3 Collin Burchins     SR Gardner-Webb           57.04      56.64         16  
     r:+0.74  26.79   29.85                                                
  4 Spencer Gill        FR Davidson               58.42      58.12         14.5
     r:+0.69  27.46   30.66                                                
  4 Greg Karel          SO Cougars                58.26      58.12         14.5
     r:+0.69  26.99   31.13                                                
  6 Nicholas Alonso     SO Cougars                58.13      58.17         13  
     r:+0.72  27.40   30.77                                                
  7 Dexter Brown        FR Howard                 58.49      58.26         12  
     r:+0.69  26.82   31.44                                                
  8 Darell Hungerford   SO Howard                 58.98      58.78         11  
     r:+0.71  27.06   31.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Drew Gill           FR Davidson               59.50      58.82          9  
     r:+0.67  27.44   31.38                                                
 10 Phillip Leonard     SO Gardner-Webb           59.40      59.26          7  
     r:+0.68  27.53   31.73                                                
 11 Drew Glenn          SO Davidson               59.10      59.30          6  
     r:+0.85  27.63   31.67                                                
 12 Evan Renn           SO Cougars                59.25      59.63          5  
     r:+0.70  27.75   31.88                                                
 13 Mitch Turner        JR Gardner-Webb         1:01.18      59.76          4  
     r:+0.72  28.08   31.68                                                
 14 Stephen Lloyd       FR VMI                    59.86    1:00.17          3  
     r:+0.83  27.95   32.22                                                
 15 Kelvin Goodman      SR Howard               1:01.77    1:01.27          2  
     r:+0.74  28.33   32.94                                                
 16 Marcus Sutter       JR VMI                  1:02.46    1:02.38          1  
     r:+0.76  29.43   32.95                                                
Preliminaries
 17 David Hayes         SR VMI                  1:03.23                   
 -- Cameron Oakley      SO Cougars              1:02.52         X         
 -- Charles Ballard     FR Cougars                58.56         X         
 -- Nicholas Puciaty    SR Cougars              1:03.22         X         
 -- Alex Lindroth       FR Davidson               58.91         X         
 -- John Kempf          JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.13         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.48   2/19/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
 CCSA Record: @ 54.48   2/19/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ellwanger            JR Gardner-Webb           56.40      55.57        
     r:+0.78  26.20   29.37                                                
  2 Collin Burchins           SR Gardner-Webb           59.85      57.04        
     r:+0.76  26.86   30.18                                                
  3 Brantley Reynolds         SR Cougars                58.70      57.82        
     r:+0.71  26.80   31.02                                                
  4 Nicholas Alonso           SO Cougars              1:01.77      58.13        
     r:+0.75  27.19   30.94                                                
  5 Greg Karel                SO Cougars              1:01.37      58.26        
     r:+0.67  27.37   30.89                                                
  6 Spencer Gill              FR Davidson             1:00.45      58.42        
     r:+0.68  27.49   30.93                                                
  7 Dexter Brown              FR Howard               1:00.52      58.49        
     r:+0.70  27.44   31.05                                                
  8 Darell Hungerford         SO Howard               1:00.08      58.98        
     r:+0.70  27.08   31.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drew Glenn                SO Davidson             1:00.76      59.10        
     r:+0.86  27.35   31.75                                                
 10 Evan Renn                 SO Cougars              1:00.68      59.25        
     r:+0.71  27.60   31.65                                                
 11 Phillip Leonard           SO Gardner-Webb         1:01.97      59.40        
     r:+0.76  27.80   31.60                                                
 12 Drew Gill                 FR Davidson             1:00.70      59.50        
     r:+0.68  28.03   31.47                                                
 13 Stephen Lloyd             FR VMI                  1:01.68      59.86        
     r:+0.83  27.89   31.97                                                
 14 Mitch Turner              JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.88    1:01.18        
     r:+0.69  28.55   32.63                                                
 15 Kelvin Goodman            SR Howard               1:04.70    1:01.77        
     r:+0.73  28.48   33.29                                                
 16 Marcus Sutter             JR VMI                  1:02.72    1:02.46        
     r:+0.84  28.72   33.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Hayes               SR VMI                  1:03.19    1:03.23        
     r:+0.75  29.40   33.83                                                
 -- Charles Ballard           FR Cougars              1:01.24     X58.56        
     r:+0.74  27.26   31.30                                                
 -- Alex Lindroth             FR Davidson             1:03.03     X58.91        
     r:12.29  27.58   31.33                                                
 -- John Kempf                JR Gardner-Webb         1:05.68   X1:02.13        
     r:+0.76  29.06   33.07                                                
 -- Cameron Oakley            SO Cougars              1:06.12   X1:02.52        
     r:+0.70  28.56   33.96                                                
 -- Nicholas Puciaty          SR Cougars              1:02.43   X1:03.22        
     r:+0.72  29.05   34.17                                                
 -- Nick Mathis               FR VMI                  1:07.08        SCR        
 -- Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb              NT        SCR        
 -- David Kerman              SR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Patrick Foos              SO Cougars                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mohamed Bouzaghrane       FR Howard               1:08.02        SCR        
 -- Thomas Bigham             SO Davidson             1:02.24        SCR        
 -- Drew Gustavson            SO Davidson             1:03.62        SCR        
 -- Drew Onken                JR Davidson               56.64        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.01   2/17/2012 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
 CCSA Record: @ 54.95   2/20/2009 Corey Hughey, Gardner-Webb                   
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Svensson       FR FGCU                   54.20      54.01CD1 B    20  
     r:+0.67  25.92   28.09                                                
  2 Brye Ravettine      SO Liberty                54.81      54.59@D1 B    17  
     r:+0.51  26.60   27.99                                                
  3 Emily Duff          FR Liberty                56.95      56.65         16  
     r:+0.63  27.40   29.25                                                
  4 Sarah Boyle         SO Cougars                57.25      57.11         15  
     r:+0.60  28.42   28.69                                                
  5 Chloe Thomas        FR Liberty                57.31      57.46         14  
     r:+0.66  27.24   30.22                                                
  6 Sarah Schwartz      FR Eagles                 57.48      57.74         13  
     r:+0.57  28.21   29.53                                                
  7 Laurenn Singleton   JR Gardner-Webb           57.78      57.90         12  
     r:+0.62  27.85   30.05                                                
  8 Karen Vilorio       FR FGCU                   57.39      58.40         11  
     r:+0.64  28.43   29.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Kelsi Hobbs         JR Davidson               58.19      57.64          9  
     r:+0.60  27.74   29.90                                                
 10 Briana Dillon       FR Howard                 58.21      58.01          7  
     r:+0.70  27.79   30.22                                                
 11 KB Burnette         SO Camels                 58.18      58.28          6  
     r:+0.60  28.48   29.80                                                
 12 Kristina Alexiou    FR North Fla              58.87      58.97          5  
     r:+0.62  29.16   29.81                                                
 13 Sydney Postmus      FR Camels                 58.76      59.01          4  
     r:+0.56  28.53   30.48                                                
 14 Ellice Mae Sanchez  FR North Fla              58.86      59.02          3  
     r:+0.51  28.62   30.40                                                
 15 Danielle Butler     SR FGCU                   58.67      59.05          2  
     r:+0.63  29.13   29.92                                                
 16 Joann Filipov       FR Eagles                 58.98      59.63          1  
     r:+0.65  28.52   31.11                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Jenny Garzinski     FR Liberty                59.18                   
 18 Jessica Frazelle    SO Highlanders            59.20                   
 19 Zoe Wuckovich       FR Davidson               59.30                   
 20 Francesca Devine    FR Davidson               59.48                   
 21 Kaylee McCAllan     FR Gardner-Webb           59.52                   
 22 Catie Schmitz       FR Eagles                 59.70                   
 23 Audrey Rittenhouse  FR Cougars              1:00.26                   
 24 Meredith Smith      SO Cougars              1:00.36                   
 25 Sarah Walker        FR Camels               1:00.39                   
 26 Emily Black         SO Gardner-Webb         1:00.41                   
 27 Meaghan Rowley      SO Highlanders          1:00.49                   
 27 Chelsea Lawson      FR Camels               1:00.49                   
 29 Gala Poon           SR North Fla            1:00.87                   
 30 Colleen Miller      JR Highlanders          1:01.07                   
 31 Ashley Douglas      SO Howard               1:01.14                   
 32 MacKenzie Perkins   FR VMI                  1:01.86                   
 33 Whitney Friend      SR Highlanders          1:04.57                   
 34 Keely Monge         SO Howard               1:06.75                   
 35 Shaianne Johnson    FR Howard               1:09.01                   
 36 Christian Hill      SO NC A&T               1:10.58                   
 37 Erika Eiseman       SO NC A&T               1:11.04                   
 38 Pin-Fen Chen        JR VMI                  1:13.06                   
 39 Courtney Wilkins    SO NC A&T               1:21.71                   
 40 Sara Simmons        SO NC A&T               1:34.51                   
 -- Alyssa Finn         FR Cougars              1:03.71         X         
 -- Hayley Johnson      SO Eagles               1:02.79         X         
 -- Maggie Holling      FR FGCU                   58.51         X         
 -- Shannon Blizzard    JR FGCU                   57.68         X         
 -- Rachael Stockwell   SR Eagles               1:01.42         X         
 -- Missy Eller         SR Camels               1:09.08         X         
 -- Meg Beasley         SO Eagles                 58.09         X         
 -- Alex Mitchell       SR Eagles                 59.58         X         
 -- Natalie Kaiser      FR Cougars              1:00.60         X         
 -- Amanda Tallman      FR Eagles               1:01.69         X         
 -- Leanne Egan         SO Cougars              1:01.09         X         
 -- Courtney Monsees    SO Cougars              1:04.55         X         
 -- Kristen Ellison     FR Gardner-Webb         1:03.88         X         
 -- Stephanie Wild      JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.20         X         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.01   2/17/2012 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
 CCSA Record: @ 54.95   2/20/2009 Corey Hughey, Gardner-Webb                   
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Svensson             FR FGCU                   53.88      54.20@D1 B   
     r:+0.74  25.83   28.37                                                
  2 Brye Ravettine            SO Liberty                58.12      54.81@D1 B   
     r:+0.52  27.13   27.68                                                
  3 Emily Duff                FR Liberty                58.57      56.95        
     r:+0.63  27.59   29.36                                                
  4 Sarah Boyle               SO Cougars                58.63      57.25        
     r:+0.55  28.13   29.12                                                
  5 Chloe Thomas              FR Liberty              1:01.04      57.31        
     r:+5.86  27.71   29.60                                                
  6 Karen Vilorio             FR FGCU                   57.46      57.39        
     r:+0.64  27.88   29.51                                                
  7 Sarah Schwartz            FR Eagles               1:00.49      57.48        
     r:+0.62  28.02   29.46                                                
  8 Laurenn Singleton         JR Gardner-Webb           59.49      57.78        
     r:+0.60  28.07   29.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KB Burnette               SO Camels               1:00.63      58.18        
     r:+0.60  28.35   29.83                                                
 10 Kelsi Hobbs               JR Davidson             1:00.01      58.19        
     r:+0.58  28.15   30.04                                                
 11 Briana Dillon             FR Howard               1:01.01      58.21        
     r:+0.67  27.72   30.49                                                
 12 Danielle Butler           SR FGCU                   58.24      58.67        
     r:+0.68  28.64   30.03                                                
 13 Sydney Postmus            FR Camels                 59.31      58.76        
     r:+0.53  28.33   30.43                                                
 14 Ellice Mae Sanchez        FR North Fla              58.85      58.86        
     r:+0.57  28.61   30.25                                                
 15 Kristina Alexiou          FR North Fla            1:01.87      58.87        
     r:+0.62  29.12   29.75                                                
 16 Joann Filipov             FR Eagles               1:00.74      58.98        
     r:+0.65  28.47   30.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jenny Garzinski           FR Liberty              1:01.06      59.18        
     r:+0.59  28.54   30.64                                                
 18 Jessica Frazelle          SO Highlanders          1:00.01      59.20        
     r:+0.56  29.10   30.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zoe Wuckovich             FR Davidson             1:01.07      59.30        
     r:+0.64  28.70   30.60                                                
 20 Francesca Devine          FR Davidson             1:01.04      59.48        
     r:+0.56  28.88   30.60                                                
 21 Kaylee McCAllan           FR Gardner-Webb           58.19      59.52        
     r:+0.58  28.72   30.80                                                
 22 Catie Schmitz             FR Eagles               1:02.72      59.70        
     r:+0.64  28.78   30.92                                                
 23 Audrey Rittenhouse        FR Cougars              1:00.55    1:00.26        
     r:+0.55  29.10   31.16                                                
 24 Meredith Smith            SO Cougars              1:00.31    1:00.36        
     r:+0.66  29.87   30.49                                                
 25 Sarah Walker              FR Camels               1:02.59    1:00.39        
     r:+0.60  28.90   31.49                                                
 26 Emily Black               SO Gardner-Webb         1:00.68    1:00.41        
     r:+0.68  29.26   31.15                                                
 27 Chelsea Lawson            FR Camels               1:02.59    1:00.49        
     r:+0.63  29.82   30.67                                                
 27 Meaghan Rowley            SO Highlanders          1:01.40    1:00.49        
     r:+0.64  29.19   31.30                                                
 29 Gala Poon                 SR North Fla            1:03.44    1:00.87        
     r:+0.68  29.41   31.46                                                
 30 Colleen Miller            JR Highlanders          1:01.59    1:01.07        
     r:+0.67  29.73   31.34                                                
 31 Ashley Douglas            SO Howard               1:04.72    1:01.14        
     r:+0.70  29.45   31.69                                                
 32 MacKenzie Perkins         FR VMI                  1:01.96    1:01.86        
     r:+0.66  30.03   31.83                                                
 33 Whitney Friend            SR Highlanders          1:09.14    1:04.57        
     r:+0.70  31.24   33.33                                                
 34 Keely Monge               SO Howard               1:12.62    1:06.75        
     r:+5.76  32.00   34.75                                                
 35 Shaianne Johnson          FR Howard               1:12.02    1:09.01        
     r:+0.58  32.30   36.71                                                
 36 Christian Hill            SO NC A&T               1:09.04    1:10.58        
     r:+0.65  34.38   36.20                                                
 37 Erika Eiseman             SO NC A&T               1:14.23    1:11.04        
     r:+0.82  34.85   36.19                                                
 38 Pin-Fen Chen              JR VMI                  1:15.03    1:13.06        
     r:+0.63  34.58   38.48                                                
 39 Courtney Wilkins          SO NC A&T               1:25.31    1:21.71        
     r:+0.69  38.53   43.18                                                
 40 Sara Simmons              SO NC A&T               1:34.96    1:34.51        
     r:+0.74  46.37   48.14                                                
 -- Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                 1:00.28     X57.68        
     r:+0.59  28.17   29.51                                                
 -- Meg Beasley               SO Eagles               1:03.11     X58.09        
     r:+0.59  28.65   29.44                                                
 -- Maggie Holling            FR FGCU                   58.89     X58.51        
     r:+0.52  28.11   30.40                                                
 -- Alex Mitchell             SR Eagles               1:03.39     X59.58        
     r:+0.68  29.17   30.41                                                
 -- Natalie Kaiser            FR Cougars                   NT   X1:00.60        
     r:+0.61  29.47   31.13                                                
 -- Leanne Egan               SO Cougars              1:01.68   X1:01.09        
     r:+0.63  29.05   32.04                                                
 -- Rachael Stockwell         SR Eagles               1:04.66   X1:01.42        
     r:+0.56  29.75   31.67                                                
 -- Amanda Tallman            FR Eagles               1:05.36   X1:01.69        
     r:+0.63  30.12   31.57                                                
 -- Stephanie Wild            JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.40   X1:02.20        
     r:+0.67  29.82   32.38                                                
 -- Hayley Johnson            SO Eagles               1:05.53   X1:02.79        
     r:+0.75  30.62   32.17                                                
 -- Alyssa Finn               FR Cougars              1:02.72   X1:03.71        
     r:+0.56  30.89   32.82                                                
 -- Kristen Ellison           FR Gardner-Webb         1:06.67   X1:03.88        
     r:+0.63  31.24   32.64                                                
 -- Courtney Monsees          SO Cougars              1:04.84   X1:04.55        
     r:+0.64  31.23   33.32                                                
 -- Missy Eller               SR Camels               1:09.57   X1:09.08        
     r:+0.57  33.56   35.52                                                
 -- Madison Tarleton          FR Cougars              1:00.02        SCR        
 -- Katie England             JR North Fla            1:02.86        SCR        
 -- Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                 1:01.46        SCR        
 -- Sarah Graif               FR Cougars              1:04.87        SCR        
 -- Mackenzie Robinson        FR Davidson             1:01.59        SCR        
 -- Summer Davis              JR Howard               1:06.20        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 48.02   2/18/2011 Geoff Peitz, Davidson                        
 CCSA Record: @ 48.02   2/18/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                     
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geoff Peitz         SR Davidson               49.34      48.69         20  
     r:+0.63  23.42   25.27                                                
  2 Jackson Marine      SO Cougars                50.86      49.88         17  
     r:+0.54  24.35   25.53                                                
  3 Jordan Denmark      SO Gardner-Webb           50.93      50.71         16  
     r:+0.52  24.24   26.47                                                
  4 Colin James         FR Gardner-Webb           50.26      50.91         15  
     r:+0.70  24.46   26.45                                                
  5 Zack Lambert        FR Cougars                50.71      51.03         14  
     r:+0.62  25.10   25.93                                                
  6 Michael McCarthy    FR Cougars                51.13      51.16         13  
     r:+0.54  24.69   26.47                                                
  7 Ethan Levinson      SO Davidson               51.57      51.67         12  
     r:+0.58  24.90   26.77                                                
  8 Sam Woods           SR Gardner-Webb           51.72      52.32         11  
     r:+0.48  25.29   27.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Brandon Kegley      FR Davidson               52.06      52.08          9  
     r:+0.54  24.84   27.24                                                
 10 Taft Kallam         SO Gardner-Webb           52.50      52.09          7  
     r:+0.59  25.27   26.82                                                
 11 Brandon Searle      FR Gardner-Webb           53.55      53.11          6  
     r:+0.57  25.66   27.45                                                
 12 Joe Burquist        SR Davidson               53.02      53.14          5  
     r:+0.56  25.64   27.50                                                
 13 Zackary Edgar       FR Gardner-Webb           53.64      53.25          4  
     r:+0.65  25.83   27.42                                                
 14 Zadok Isaacs        JR Howard                 54.72      53.31          3  
     r:+0.62  25.92   27.39                                                
 15 Adam Hunter         FR Davidson               53.52      53.44          2  
     r:+0.68  25.91   27.53                                                
 16 Matt Dale           SR VMI                    54.52      55.23          1  
     r:+0.55  26.72   28.51                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Steven Lott         SR Howard                 56.66                   
 18 Matt Elliott        SR VMI                    57.08                   
 19 Chris Dreikorn      JR VMI                  1:00.32                   
 -- Marcus Carson       JR Davidson               55.64         X         
 -- James Wiltshire     SO VMI                  1:01.85         X         
 -- Travis Via          FR VMI                  1:00.12         X         
 -- Thomas Corbett      FR VMI                    58.02         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 48.02   2/18/2011 Geoff Peitz, Davidson                        
 CCSA Record: @ 48.02   2/18/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                     
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoff Peitz               SR Davidson               49.60      49.34        
     r:+0.59  23.60   25.74                                                
  2 Colin James               FR Gardner-Webb           51.13      50.26        
     r:+0.65  24.06   26.20                                                
  3 Zack Lambert              FR Cougars                51.90      50.71        
     r:+0.66  24.94   25.77                                                
  4 Jackson Marine            SO Cougars                52.36      50.86        
     r:+0.55  24.97   25.89                                                
  5 Jordan Denmark            SO Gardner-Webb           51.85      50.93        
     r:+0.53  24.57   26.36                                                
  6 Michael McCarthy          FR Cougars                51.94      51.13        
     r:+0.53  24.70   26.43                                                
  7 Ethan Levinson            SO Davidson               53.45      51.57        
     r:+0.57  24.85   26.72                                                
  8 Sam Woods                 SR Gardner-Webb           54.92      51.72        
     r:+0.52  25.13   26.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandon Kegley            FR Davidson               53.10      52.06        
     r:+0.53  24.83   27.23                                                
 10 Taft Kallam               SO Gardner-Webb           54.47      52.50        
     r:+0.59  25.61   26.89                                                
 11 Joe Burquist              SR Davidson               55.63      53.02        
     r:+2.07  25.54   27.48                                                
 12 Adam Hunter               FR Davidson               56.11      53.52        
     r:+0.69  25.80   27.72                                                
 13 Brandon Searle            FR Gardner-Webb           55.04      53.55        
     r:+0.53  25.68   27.87                                                
 14 Zackary Edgar             FR Gardner-Webb           56.72      53.64        
     r:+0.64  26.15   27.49                                                
 15 Matt Dale                 SR VMI                    55.31      54.52        
     r:+0.52  26.37   28.15                                                
 16 Zadok Isaacs              JR Howard                 54.95      54.72        
     r:+0.59  27.16   27.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steven Lott               SR Howard                 59.44      56.66        
     r:+0.57  27.05   29.61                                                
 18 Matt Elliott              SR VMI                    57.62      57.08        
     r:+0.64  27.01   30.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chris Dreikorn            JR VMI                       NT    1:00.32        
     r:+0.65  29.20   31.12                                                
 -- Marcus Carson             JR Davidson               56.93     X55.64        
     r:+0.64  26.93   28.71                                                
 -- Thomas Corbett            FR VMI                    59.82     X58.02        
     r:+9.78  27.46   30.56                                                
 -- Travis Via                FR VMI                  1:02.59   X1:00.12        
     r:+0.61  28.80   31.32                                                
 -- James Wiltshire           SO VMI                  1:03.39   X1:01.85        
     r:+0.66  29.20   32.65                                                
 -- Ben Skelding              FR Howard                 56.41        SCR        
 -- Darien Washington         JR Howard               1:02.30        SCR        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 311.25   2/18/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
 CCSA Record: @ 342.75        2009 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter Gibbons       JR Cougars               257.85     291.75         20  
  2 Dallas Disbro       SR VMI                   226.00     230.85         17  
  3 Michael Topitzer    SO Cougars               198.15     213.05         16  
  4 Mitch Sikes         FR VMI                   195.70     181.25         15  
  5 Nate Myers          SO VMI                   181.10     180.45         14  
  6 Derek Foltz         SO Cougars               164.65     161.65         13  
  7 Tim Keating         JR Davidson              160.15     154.45         12  
  8 Nick Taylor         SR Davidson              142.30     145.45         11  
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 311.25   2/18/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
 CCSA Record: @ 342.75        2009 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Gibbons             JR Cougars               240.60     257.85        
  2 Dallas Disbro             SR VMI                   327.75     226.00        
  3 Michael Topitzer          SO Cougars               167.17     198.15        
  4 Mitch Sikes               FR VMI                   238.60     195.70        
  5 Nate Myers                SO VMI                   233.45     181.10        
  6 Derek Foltz               SO Cougars               156.75     164.65        
  7 Tim Keating               JR Davidson              179.55     160.15        
  8 Nick Taylor               SR Davidson              164.93     142.30        
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 7:21.08   2/18/2011 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         V Cadge, M Plante, J Porter, L Daniel             
 CCSA Record: @ 7:21.08   2/18/2011 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         Cadge, Plante, Porter, Daniel                     
                7:02.07  D1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          7:28.45    7:24.20         40  
     1)                                 2) r:0.06                         
     3) r:0.23                          4) r:0.23                         
     r:+0.82  26.19    54.35  1:22.55  1:51.00    24.83    52.70  1:21.68  1:51.17
       25.44    53.80  1:22.83  1:52.26    25.57    53.80  1:22.12  1:49.77
  2 Liberty University  'A'                     7:44.21    7:30.74         34  
     1) Margaret Riel FR                2) r:0.56 Sarah McCorkle SO       
     3) r:0.28 Bethany Wakeley SO       4) r:0.44 Emily Duff FR           
     r:+0.76  25.58    53.74  1:23.07  1:52.69    25.89    54.40  1:23.76  1:52.53
       25.83    54.27  1:23.83  1:53.00    25.98    54.75  1:23.75  1:52.52
  3 North Florida, University of  'A'           7:49.20    7:33.18         32  
     1) Christine Kemp FR               2) r:0.26 Bridget Woods FR        
     3) r:0.42 Maria Bernard            4) r:-0.17 Natalie McCallum FR    
     r:+0.67  26.30    54.51  1:23.64  1:52.62    26.04    55.30  1:25.49  1:55.34
       25.70    54.00  1:23.42  1:53.25    25.26    53.21  1:21.85  1:51.97
  4 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                7:38.18    7:35.95         30  
     1) Jenna Ballinger FR              2) r:0.48 Faith Kempf SO          
     3) r:0.43 Liz Van Halsema JR       4) r:0.47 Samantha Shelley SO     
     r:+0.80  26.08    54.29  1:23.23  1:52.27    26.01    54.48  1:23.99  1:53.70
       26.22    55.29  1:25.12  1:54.99    26.23    55.15  1:24.82  1:54.99
  5 Campbell University  'A'                    7:48.32    7:37.80         28  
     1) Meredith Cooper FR              2) r:0.46 Kaitlyn Tunstall JR     
     3) r:0.24 Kylie Warne SO           4) r:0.27 Cheriesse Campbell SO   
     r:+0.82  26.98    55.68  1:25.46  1:56.01    25.94    55.14  1:25.12  1:55.29
       25.87    54.53  1:23.66  1:52.85    26.18    55.17  1:24.71  1:53.65
  6 Davidson College  'A'                       7:43.08    7:38.41         26  
     1) Meredith Nakano FR              2) r:0.17 Liz Mace SO             
     3) r:0.40 Lauren Kamperman SR      4) r:0.28                         
     r:+0.74  27.32    56.16  1:25.17  1:54.74    25.56    54.22  1:24.17  1:54.47
       25.82    54.65  1:24.94  1:56.26    24.96    53.52  1:23.20  1:52.94
  7 Georgia Southern University  'A'            7:51.70    7:41.61         24  
     1) Lindsay Mullican JR             2) r:0.27 Devan White SO          
     3) r:0.49 Amber Juncker FR         4) r:0.35 Pirie Humphries JR      
     r:11.53  27.07    56.26  1:25.79  1:55.23    26.57    55.45  1:24.99  1:55.05
       26.72    55.56  1:24.72  1:53.27    27.48    56.89  1:27.08  1:58.06
  8 College of Charleston  'A'                  7:54.48    7:46.33         22  
     1) Meredith Smith SO               2) r:0.28 Megan Melville FR       
     3) r:-0.63 Mary Frances Babrowicz  4) r:-0.26 Haley Horkey SR        
     r:+0.83  26.94    55.37  1:25.09  1:54.81    17.25    56.01  1:26.48  1:57.46
       18.58    56.40  1:26.10  1:55.99    26.28    55.81  1:26.92  1:58.07
  9 Howard University  'A'                      8:34.03    8:02.46         18  
     1) Briana Dillon FR                2) r:0.47 E'lan Brewer JR         
     3) r:0.38 Ashley Douglas SO        4) r:0.05 Janai Ederaine SO       
     r:+0.82  27.45    56.99  1:27.06  1:57.80    26.28    56.80  1:29.01  2:02.03
       28.93  1:00.83  1:32.29  2:03.63    25.86    56.13  1:28.00  1:59.00
 10 Radford University  'A'                     8:08.06    8:14.06         14  
     1) Claire Doherty FR               2) r:0.34 Fallon Parker FR        
     3) r:0.16 Julia Hoffman SR         4) r:0.29 Ashley Maness SR        
     r:+0.78  27.56    57.35  1:28.32  1:59.62    28.94  1:01.11  1:34.29  2:06.81
       27.61    58.86  1:31.39  2:04.27    27.70    58.64  1:30.75  2:03.36
 11 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            9:09.21    9:06.64         12  
     1) MacKenzie Perkins FR            2) r:0.62 Katheryne Austin FR     
     3) r:0.40 Caroline Pryor SO        4) r:0.29 Pin-Fen Chen JR         
     r:+0.80  27.90    58.16  1:30.02  2:02.48    28.53  1:02.26  1:38.39  2:14.79
       34.21  1:11.88  1:50.38  2:28.76    29.23  1:04.29  1:42.65  2:20.61
 -- Radford University  'B'                          NT   x8:26.56        
     1) Kathryn Ruch JR                 2) r:0.33 Morgan Sullivan SO      
     3) r:0.29 Cara Chance SO           4) r:0.53 Whitney Friend SR       
     r:+0.74  29.84  1:03.26  1:37.69  2:11.59    29.11  1:01.05  1:33.26  2:04.82
       28.26  1:00.33  1:32.65  2:04.39    28.94  1:00.74  1:33.34  2:05.76
 -- Campbell University  'B'                    8:02.88         NS        
     1) Virginia Dailey SO              2) r:+0.0 Libby Sanderson SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gorse SR         4) r:+0.0 Kate Haseley SO         
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          7:32.55        SCR        
     1) Vicky Cadge SR                  2) Eva Lehtonen JR                
     3) Jessie Porter SO                4) Leah Daniel SR                 
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 6:40.75   2/17/2012 Davidson College, Davidson                 
                         D Onken, B Stewart-Bates, C Chaney, D Ludwick     
 CCSA Record: @ 6:43.92   2/20/2009 Davidson College                           
                         Chaney, Whitman, Carmen, Peele                    
                6:20.76  D1 A
                6:42.42  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                       6:42.93    6:40.75CD1 B    40  
     1) Drew Onken JR                   2) r:0.39 Ben Stewart-Bates FR    
     3) r:0.18 Curtis Chaney SR         4) r:0.46 Dylan Ludwick FR        
     r:+0.80  22.96    48.33  1:13.65  1:38.69    22.55    48.63  1:16.10  1:43.78
       22.65    47.50  1:13.31  1:39.01    22.78    47.71  1:13.63  1:39.27
  2 College of Charleston  'A'                  7:02.34    6:46.78         34  
     1) David Sherrier SO               2) r:0.41 Joshua Shaffer FR       
     3) r:0.33 Chris Verboncoeur SO     4) r:0.34 Matthew Sherrier SR     
     r:+0.80  23.60    49.19  1:15.29  1:41.18    23.67    49.55  1:16.80  1:44.00
       22.98    48.51  1:15.25  1:42.37    23.17    48.64  1:13.97  1:39.23
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                7:07.65    6:56.93         32  
     1) Dj Hughes JR                    2) r:0.27 Sam Woods SR            
     3) r:0.42 Sam Wilson SO            4) r:0.58 Taft Kallam SO          
     r:+0.69  23.88    50.48  1:17.62  1:44.86    23.85    50.52  1:17.22  1:43.44
       23.76    49.50  1:16.33  1:42.72    24.16    51.22  1:18.53  1:45.91
  4 Howard University  'A'                      7:22.36    7:06.94         30  
     1)                                 2) r:0.39                         
     3) r:0.23                          4) r:0.32                         
     r:+0.74  24.44    51.13  1:18.26  1:44.82    24.00    50.67  1:18.13  1:46.99
       24.37    51.83  1:19.74  1:47.76    23.98    51.12  1:19.08  1:47.37
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            7:20.58    7:07.70         28  
     1) Stephen Lloyd FR                2) r:0.32 James Goodwillie SR     
     3) r:0.44 Jeff Whiteman FR         4) r:0.34 Jake Shafer FR          
     r:+0.83  24.38    51.22  1:18.86  1:46.46    23.93    50.81  1:18.89  1:47.92
       24.01    50.26  1:18.07  1:46.65    24.16    51.19  1:19.12  1:46.67
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 16:36.14   2/21/2009 Leah Daniel, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: @ 16:36.14   2/21/2009 Leah Daniel, FGCU                         
                15:53.38  D1 A
                16:30.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Daniel         SR FGCU                17:03.22   16:49.91         20  
              27.74   30.03   30.22   30.60   30.72   31.08   30.87   30.96
      30.98   31.00   30.66   30.68   30.73   30.59   30.76   30.81
      30.63   30.67   30.70   30.79   30.74   31.14   30.97   30.95
      30.93   30.95   31.16   31.04   31.21   30.87   30.43   30.02
      28.28
  2 Kylie Warne         SO Camels              17:33.84   17:02.72         17  
              27.89   30.55   30.75   31.00   30.84   31.25   31.15   31.30
      31.19   31.25   31.09   31.15   31.31   31.03   31.18   31.31
      31.31   31.29   31.63   31.44   30.92   31.49   31.23   31.15
      31.28   31.15   30.94   31.12   31.11   31.12   31.29   30.53
      29.48
  3 Lindsey Meeder      SO FGCU                17:25.26   17:04.70         16  
              27.92   30.26   30.54   30.74   30.76   30.86   31.08   31.11
      31.03   30.95   31.09   31.27   31.13   31.43   31.51   31.39
      31.41   31.56   31.56   31.54   31.63   31.62   31.58   31.30
      31.32   31.43   30.98   31.09   31.28   31.10   31.19   30.73
      30.31
  4 Amber Juncker       FR Eagles              17:48.00   17:05.81         15  
              28.58   30.94   31.44   31.57   31.29   31.10   31.17   31.11
      31.14   31.05   31.14   31.41   31.27   31.09   31.29   31.28
      31.16   31.25   31.38   31.45   31.20   31.18   31.15   31.32
      31.31   31.18   31.21   31.39   31.18   31.03   31.14   30.80
      29.61
  5 Jessie Porter       SO FGCU                16:59.85   17:14.18         14  
              27.60   29.93   30.33   30.60   30.84   30.85   31.12   30.92
      31.02   30.98   31.10   31.14   31.20   31.05   31.13   31.19
      31.28   31.35   31.73   31.36   31.46   31.48   31.56   31.67
      32.11   31.58   32.25   32.12   32.49   32.55   32.91   32.95
      32.33
  6 Lindsay Mullican    JR Eagles              18:04.56   17:14.48         13  
              29.16   31.34   31.97   31.77   31.89   31.66   31.80   31.66
      31.54   31.63   31.57   31.53   31.69   31.65   31.84   31.54
      31.75   31.55   31.58   31.54   31.50   31.31   31.38   31.43
      31.32   31.36   31.34   31.56   31.27   30.94   30.85   30.45
      29.11
  7 Cheriesse Campbell  SO Camels              17:24.37   17:17.18         12  
              27.98   30.39   30.86   30.92   30.97   31.13   31.10   31.21
      30.99   31.41   31.31   31.62   32.19   31.30   31.65   31.49
      31.10   31.81   31.71   31.14   31.63   31.73   31.79   31.73
      31.96   32.14   32.04   32.13   31.93   32.19   32.42   32.14
      31.07
  8 Christine Kemp      FR North Fla           17:53.35   17:30.59         11  
              27.79   30.68   31.38   31.47   31.99   32.17   32.08   32.39
      32.34   32.67   31.21   31.77   31.85   32.45   31.94   31.78
      31.97   31.88   31.85   32.37   31.99   32.21   32.27   32.21
      32.26   32.05   32.27   31.98   32.02   32.22   31.95   32.23
      30.90
  9 Meagan Madden       SR Davidson            17:57.55   17:40.80          9  
              29.22   31.98   32.28   32.19   31.60   31.70   31.70   32.18
      31.92   32.27   32.09   32.46   32.29   32.25   32.63   32.58
      32.39   32.26   32.92   32.38   32.60   33.02   33.10   32.74
      32.13   33.01   32.29   32.16   32.45   32.23   31.87   31.68
      30.23
 10 Anna Blair Bullock  FR Davidson            10:46.27   17:43.42          7  
              28.54   31.05   31.75   31.94   31.96   32.23   32.14   32.23
      32.27   32.06   32.05   32.21   32.48   32.52   32.63   32.73
      32.19   32.74   32.71   32.65   32.56   32.70   32.29   33.37
      32.80   32.97   32.69   32.64   33.21   32.46   32.10   31.84
      30.71
 11 Kaitlyn Tunstall    JR Camels              17:51.83   17:49.40          6  
              28.38   31.39   31.93   32.83   32.35   32.61   32.92   32.56
      32.51   32.30   31.72   31.95   31.93   32.06   31.92   32.11
      32.06   32.22   32.39   32.44   31.83   32.54   32.63   32.48
      33.15   33.13   33.10   33.38   33.39   33.59   33.72   33.46
      32.42
 12 Annie Berdusco      FR Cougars             18:24.52   17:49.83          5  
              30.30   32.25   32.61   32.72   32.55   32.63   32.76   32.55
      32.57   32.47   32.63   32.45   32.34   32.26   32.25   32.28
      32.17   32.22   32.35   32.20   32.17   32.50   32.41   32.56
      32.41   32.65   32.64   32.72   32.77   32.83   33.04   32.93
      31.64
 13 Allison Cottle      JR Davidson            18:32.64   17:54.34          4  
              28.97   30.63   31.45   31.88   32.12   32.05   32.35   32.70
      32.70   32.95   32.55   33.05   33.05   32.99   33.03   33.08
      32.85   33.38   32.97   33.25   32.84   32.82   33.19   33.23
      33.32   32.94   32.85   33.00   32.82   32.47   33.18   32.91
      30.77
 14 Chelsea Lawson      FR Camels              18:30.98   17:59.36          3  
              29.12   31.61   32.30   32.74   33.21   33.44   33.14   33.12
      33.07   33.32   31.92   32.52   32.71   32.60   32.59   33.15
      32.63   32.68   32.75   33.16   32.62   32.77   32.57   33.42
      32.94   32.88   32.84   33.18   32.87   32.74   33.73   32.47
      32.55
 15 Lillie Seifart      JR Davidson            18:16.86   18:06.11          2  
              29.61   32.03   32.59   32.88   32.87   33.06   32.79   32.77
      32.91   33.29   33.31   33.11   33.20   33.37   33.27   33.33
      33.51   33.12   33.39   33.37   33.19   33.43   33.23   33.32
      33.43   33.56   32.84   32.17   32.54   32.77   32.78   32.75
      32.32
 16 Megan Melville      FR Cougars             18:11.14   18:08.43          1  
              29.05   31.70   31.73   32.34   32.25   32.68   32.74   33.07
      32.81   33.05   32.82   33.17   33.28   33.17   33.42   33.51
      33.75   33.18   33.57   33.25   33.56   33.55   33.49   33.47
      33.45   33.87   33.77   33.38   33.56   33.53   33.31   33.13
      31.82
 17 Pirie Humphries     JR Eagles              18:32.99   18:15.84        
              29.56   32.25   33.28   33.21   33.37   33.17   33.28   33.39
      33.40   33.10   33.46   33.44   33.38   33.15   33.68   33.73
      33.41   33.43   33.18   33.43   33.62   33.52   33.22   33.50
      33.74   33.12   33.29   33.87   33.81   33.28   33.31   33.16
      32.10
 18 Kate Haseley        SO Camels              18:21.74   18:17.63        
              29.96   32.68   33.16   33.04   32.72   32.77   32.87   33.27
      32.86   33.27   33.19   33.17   33.42   33.42   33.23   33.51
      33.52   33.56   33.44   33.43   33.65   33.84   33.93   33.92
      34.24   34.03   33.74   34.01   33.90   33.78   33.68   33.80
      30.62
 19 Sarah Kim           SO Cougars             18:14.94   18:17.83        
              30.47   32.38   32.69   32.82   32.78   32.75   33.03   32.97
      32.95   32.95   32.91   32.82   33.03   33.33   33.62   33.46
      33.82   34.07   34.17   33.86   33.83   33.90   33.65   33.91
      33.98   33.90   33.71   33.88   34.09   33.81   33.72   33.43
      31.14
 20 Maggie Pogue        SO Camels              18:43.91   18:53.43        
              29.97   32.38   32.67   32.99   33.16   33.42   33.41   33.84
      33.85   33.84   34.09   33.97   34.50   34.73   34.66   35.49
      34.75   35.39   35.32   35.42   34.48   34.76   34.24   35.13
      35.59   35.18   35.99   36.51   35.30   35.58   34.94   34.27
      33.61
 21 Marisa Martinson    SO Davidson            11:49.10   19:01.72        
              30.25   33.04   33.41   34.13   33.68   34.25   34.53   34.91
      34.71   34.47   34.60   34.33   35.34   34.18   35.16   34.95
      34.98   35.26   34.99   35.16   34.62   35.11   35.29   34.86
      35.04   35.30   35.09   35.23   35.60   35.65   35.09   34.89
      33.62
 22 Camille Dykes       SO Howard              20:02.85   19:19.33        
              31.56   34.84   34.91   35.57   35.61   35.80   35.75   36.25
      35.50   35.71   36.01   35.57   35.20   35.35   35.16   35.63
      34.94   34.91   35.19   34.92   35.29   35.31   35.93   35.30
      35.81   35.14   35.64   35.45   35.31   34.74   34.30   34.64
      32.09
 23 E'lan Brewer        JR Howard              20:03.48   19:30.12        
              30.60   33.73   35.28   35.42   35.54   35.71   35.66   35.58
      35.99   35.65   36.00   35.86   35.52   35.94   36.40   35.92
      35.78   35.86   35.81   35.62   35.13   35.51   35.95   35.86
      35.96   35.80   35.62   35.68   35.76   36.03   35.61   35.38
      33.96
 24 Caroline Pryor      SO VMI                 22:41.37   22:48.42        
              35.93   39.69   40.34   40.69   41.59   40.95   40.93   41.60
      42.05   42.17   41.49   42.17   41.19   41.74   42.10   41.72
      41.61   41.51   41.94   41.82   41.65   41.64   42.34   42.35
      42.06   41.74   42.48   42.18   42.77   42.28   41.93   42.02
      39.75
 -- Natalie Rochette    FR FGCU                17:38.55  X17:14.46        
              28.89   31.50   31.89   31.84   31.70   31.78   31.68   31.66
      31.43   31.40   31.45   31.64   31.62   31.63   31.66   31.67
      31.54   31.62   31.51   31.81   31.43   31.28   31.29   31.02
      31.37   31.01   31.31   31.16   31.34   31.52   31.20   31.15
      29.46
 -- Kristen Potter      JR FGCU                17:41.58  X17:23.79        
              29.40   31.56   31.67   31.45   31.58   31.78   31.62   31.41
      31.22   31.44   31.46   31.31   31.65   31.52   31.75   31.58
      31.76   31.62   31.72   31.76   31.89   31.89   31.68   32.17
      31.82   31.98   31.91   31.91   31.84   31.91   32.05   32.16
      31.32
 -- Katlyn Jones        FR Eagles              18:30.52  X18:04.79        
              30.20   32.17   33.07   33.27   32.89   32.65   32.81   32.98
      32.64   32.63   32.87   32.98   33.05   32.73   33.02   33.20
      32.95   32.95   32.92   33.22   33.22   33.44   33.27   32.44
      33.05   33.38   33.10   32.88   32.64   33.26   33.20   33.28
      32.43
 -- Jordan Fogarty      JR Cougars             19:38.36  X19:15.10        
              31.83   33.41   34.32   34.31   34.83   35.00   35.04   35.23
      35.29   35.19   35.21   35.39   35.37   35.43   35.25   35.59
      35.79   35.56   35.33   35.45   35.02   35.69   35.11   34.88
      35.85   35.21   35.39   35.52   35.16   34.95   35.04   35.02
      33.44
 -- Lissa Janowicz      FR North Fla                 NT        SCR        
 -- Nandi Ross          SO Howard                    NT        SCR        
 -- McKenzie Cassidy    SO FGCU                18:01.14        SCR        
 -- Madison Tarleton    FR Cougars             18:05.91        SCR        
 -- Zoe Wuckovich       FR Davidson            11:23.49        SCR        
 -- Eva Lehtonen        JR FGCU                17:10.59        SCR        
 -- Megan McLeod        SO Davidson            11:13.18        SCR        
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 15:40.50   2/18/2012 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                   
 CCSA Record: @ 15:46.92   2/19/2011 Matthew Sherrier, C of C                  
                14:51.15  D1 A
                15:30.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Ludwick       FR Davidson            15:49.19   15:40.50C        20  
              24.83   27.65   28.36   28.69   28.60   28.77   28.67   28.71
      28.78   28.64   28.41   28.58   28.56   28.52   28.54   28.57
      28.81   28.81   28.82   28.76   28.80   28.75   28.73   28.80
      28.63   28.84   28.93   28.80   28.91   28.79   28.86   28.56
      27.02
  2 Matthew Sherrier    SR Cougars             16:38.81   15:59.15         17  
              25.36   28.36   28.84   28.99   29.11   29.04   29.17   29.30
      29.23   29.19   29.34   29.22   29.53   29.55   29.46   29.56
      29.27   29.33   29.44   29.37   29.43   29.62   29.39   29.40
      29.38   29.38   29.45   29.32   29.15   28.96   28.79   28.70
      27.52
  3 Sam Wilson          SO Gardner-Webb        16:27.45   16:00.95         16  
              27.18   28.87   29.43   29.48   29.49   29.53   29.39   29.49
      29.46   29.31   29.34   29.30   29.11   29.23   29.20   29.30
      29.66   29.52   29.22   29.30   29.25   29.20   29.17   29.20
      29.10   29.16   29.03   29.11   29.19   29.08   29.19   28.41
      27.05
  4 Chris Verboncoeur   SO Cougars             16:31.68   16:12.62         15  
              26.47   28.82   28.93   29.53   29.66   29.73   29.49   29.27
      29.40   29.40   29.46   29.80   29.77   29.65   29.45   29.61
      29.81   29.46   29.75   29.70   29.61   29.57   29.41   29.60
      29.73   29.84   30.13   29.95   30.36   29.86   30.01   29.59
      27.80
  5 Ben Stewart-Bates   FR Davidson             9:58.70   16:19.98         14  
              26.69   29.62   30.02   29.76   29.88   29.76   30.06   29.74
      29.62   29.66   29.54   29.69   29.60   29.80   29.71   29.75
      29.33   29.81   29.86   29.88   29.80   30.01   29.53   29.88
      30.11   29.86   30.10   30.04   30.28   30.45   30.11   29.85
      28.18
  6 Derek Gore          SR Gardner-Webb        16:51.44   16:26.39         13  
              26.87   29.79   29.47   29.92   29.99   30.07   30.12   30.23
      30.11   29.94   29.91   30.05   29.79   30.26   29.96   30.20
      30.03   29.68   30.10   30.06   29.92   30.25   29.57   30.01
      30.25   30.20   29.97   30.16   30.05   30.14   29.73   30.21
      29.38
  7 Joshua Shaffer      FR Cougars             16:41.24   16:29.75         12  
              25.74   28.60   29.25   29.53   29.71   29.80   29.76   29.92
      29.84   29.83   29.85   30.02   30.16   30.40   30.40   30.24
      30.33   30.27   30.31   30.39   30.32   30.80   30.67   30.60
      30.42   30.69   30.47   30.34   30.62   30.46   30.47   30.02
      29.52
  8 Patrick Foos        SO Cougars             16:48.22   16:29.90         11  
              26.07   29.15   30.04   30.06   30.38   30.33   30.07   30.49
      29.96   29.88   29.64   29.82   30.57   30.24   30.18   30.18
      30.12   30.29   30.47   29.89   30.13   30.28   30.63   30.25
      30.53   30.35   30.76   29.83   30.55   30.51   30.05   30.60
      27.60
  9 Miles Hector        FR Howard              16:52.41   16:31.90          9  
              27.39   30.05   29.96   29.58   29.55   29.76   29.97   29.82
      29.71   29.85   30.25   29.84   29.73   30.12   30.33   30.26
      30.06   30.46   30.19   30.12   30.35   30.37   30.46   30.62
      30.21   30.36   30.26   30.74   30.67   30.61   30.48   30.54
      29.23
 10 Dmitriy Gorin       SR Cougars             16:33.64   16:33.34          7  
              26.25   28.31   29.04   29.52   29.96   29.82   30.05   30.28
      30.11   30.05   30.02   29.83   30.11   30.05   30.01   30.55
      30.30   30.45   30.11   30.42   30.32   30.46   30.63   30.60
      30.71   30.75   30.88   30.63   31.25   31.14   30.84   30.55
      29.34
 11 Tyler Nuss          JR Gardner-Webb        16:55.23   16:51.09          6  
              27.59   29.58   29.82   29.68   30.14   30.38   30.19   30.19
      30.61   30.28   30.39   30.51   30.76   30.71   31.18   31.26
      31.06   31.01   31.34   30.99   31.12   31.06   31.07   31.43
      31.33   31.39   31.11   31.38   31.14   30.88   30.89   30.24
      30.38
 12 Drew Gustavson      SO Davidson            10:39.99   17:26.07          5  
              27.86   31.29   31.58   31.70   32.22   32.14   31.85   31.75
      32.30   31.90   32.00   31.84   31.70   31.64   31.55   31.72
      31.76   31.93   31.81   31.85   31.62   31.95   31.76   31.88
      31.77   32.06   31.97   31.90   32.29   32.37   31.81   31.48
      30.82
 13 Jeff Whiteman       FR VMI                 18:02.37   17:38.90          4  
              26.87   30.12   30.23   30.20   30.30   30.58   31.02   30.70
      30.87   31.07   31.27   31.57   31.70   32.20   32.77   32.53
      33.04   33.33   32.96   32.87   33.26   33.24   33.48   33.49
      33.47   33.22   33.66   33.37   33.61   33.87   33.39   32.97
      31.67
 14 Benji Howard        SR VMI                 18:45.93   18:01.25          3  
              28.76   31.76   31.86   32.72   31.79   32.10   32.47   31.85
      32.50   32.61   32.25   32.58   32.76   32.28   32.47   32.29
      32.52   32.60   32.75   33.65   33.66   33.88   33.65   34.02
      34.00   34.06   34.15   33.33   33.83   33.66   33.31   33.11
      32.02
 -- Adam Hunter         FR Davidson            10:28.10        SCR        
 -- Ben Skelding        FR Howard                    NT        SCR        
 -- Marcus Carson       JR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Blake Buchanan      SO Cougars             16:30.78        SCR        
 -- Steven Lott         SR Howard              19:22.20        SCR        
 -- Quinn Waggoner      SO Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Will Fox            SO Davidson            10:03.56        SCR        
 -- Ethan Levinson      SO Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:58.33   2/21/2009 Viktoria E Hyddmark, FGCU                  
 CCSA Record: @ 1:58.33   2/21/2002 Viktoria Hyddmark, FGCU                    
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarah Boyle         SO Cougars              2:00.39    2:00.00         20  
              27.87   30.04   30.73   31.36                                
  2 Vicky Cadge         SR FGCU                 2:02.65    2:01.71         17  
              28.11   30.61   31.32   31.67                                
  3 Emily Duff          FR Liberty              2:03.36    2:02.40         16  
              28.56   31.06   31.46   31.32                                
  4 Erin Curry          FR Liberty              2:02.94    2:02.73         15  
              28.49   30.61   31.53   32.10                                
  5 Jenna Ballinger     FR Gardner-Webb         2:04.29    2:03.14         14  
              29.03   31.10   31.73   31.28                                
  6 Karen Vilorio       FR FGCU                 2:03.16    2:04.01         13  
              28.85   30.79   31.91   32.46                                
  7 Sarah Schwartz      FR Eagles               2:02.99    2:04.23         12  
              28.53   30.77   31.95   32.98                                
  8 Margaret Riel       FR Liberty              2:03.73    2:04.52         11  
              28.55   31.16   32.49   32.32                                
B - Final
  9 Kristina Alexiou    FR North Fla            2:04.73    2:03.58          9  
              29.56   30.81   31.54   31.67                                
 10 Laurenn Singleton   JR Gardner-Webb         2:08.83    2:06.32          7  
              28.92   32.10   32.32   32.98                                
 11 Mackenzie Robinson  FR Davidson             2:05.68    2:06.67          6  
              30.20   31.72   32.37   32.38                                
 12 Jamie Akenberger    JR FGCU                 2:08.53    2:07.11          5  
              29.75   31.35   32.71   33.30                                
 13 Ellice Mae Sanchez  FR North Fla            2:07.95    2:07.50          4  
              30.37   32.15   32.73   32.25                                
 14 Francesca Devine    FR Davidson             2:07.16    2:07.64          3  
              29.48   32.03   32.85   33.28                                
 15 Sydney Postmus      FR Camels               2:08.08    2:07.84          2  
              28.80   31.58   33.31   34.15                                
 16 Catie Schmitz       FR Eagles               2:07.96    2:09.59          1  
              29.27   32.91   33.77   33.64                                
Preliminaries
 17 Zoe Wuckovich       FR Davidson             2:09.20                   
 18 Meagan Madden       SR Davidson             2:09.36                   
 19 Jessica Frazelle    SO Highlanders          2:09.57                   
 20 KB Burnette         SO Camels               2:09.60                   
 21 Audrey Rittenhouse  FR Cougars              2:09.88                   
 22 Emily Black         SO Gardner-Webb         2:09.96                   
 23 Kaylee McCAllan     FR Gardner-Webb         2:10.04                   
 24 Chelsea Lawson      FR Camels               2:10.07                   
 25 Joann Filipov       FR Eagles               2:10.21                   
 26 Sarah Walker        FR Camels               2:10.35                   
 27 Colleen Miller      JR Highlanders          2:12.15                   
 28 Meaghan Rowley      SO Highlanders          2:13.21                   
 29 Gala Poon           SR North Fla            2:15.05                   
 30 Whitney Friend      SR Highlanders          2:16.72                   
 31 Summer Davis        JR Howard               2:18.93                   
 32 Christian Hill      SO NC A&T               2:24.98                   
 33 Keely Monge         SO Howard               2:34.53                   
 34 Pin-Fen Chen        JR VMI                  2:41.24                   
 -- Kristen Ellison     FR Gardner-Webb         2:14.04         X         
 -- Meg Beasley         SO Eagles               2:06.86         X         
 -- Hayley Johnson      SO Eagles               2:15.84         X         
 -- Natalie Kaiser      FR Cougars              2:11.55         X         
 -- Alex Mitchell       SR Eagles               2:10.33         X         
 -- Nicolette Hansen    SO FGCU                 2:08.26         X         
 -- Amanda Tallman      FR Eagles               2:20.05         X         
 -- Leanne Egan         SO Cougars              2:13.59         X         
 -- Madison Tarleton    FR Cougars                  NS                    
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:58.33   2/21/2009 Viktoria E Hyddmark, FGCU                  
 CCSA Record: @ 1:58.33   2/21/2002 Viktoria Hyddmark, FGCU                    
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Boyle               SO Cougars              2:07.29    2:00.39        
              28.31   29.94   31.16   30.98                                
  2 Vicky Cadge               SR FGCU                 2:07.20    2:02.65        
              28.56   31.14   31.37   31.58                                
  3 Erin Curry                FR Liberty              2:07.27    2:02.94        
              28.83   30.58   31.61   31.92                                
  4 Sarah Schwartz            FR Eagles               2:07.96    2:02.99        
              28.97   30.85   31.72   31.45                                
  5 Karen Vilorio             FR FGCU                 2:04.68    2:03.16        
              28.77   30.57   31.67   32.15                                
  6 Emily Duff                FR Liberty              2:06.86    2:03.36        
              28.78   31.19   31.86   31.53                                
  7 Margaret Riel             FR Liberty              2:08.72    2:03.73        
              28.87   30.78   31.81   32.27                                
  8 Jenna Ballinger           FR Gardner-Webb         2:06.22    2:04.29        
              29.10   31.03   32.15   32.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristina Alexiou          FR North Fla            2:09.24    2:04.73        
              29.72   30.97   31.73   32.31                                
 10 Mackenzie Robinson        FR Davidson             2:05.74    2:05.68        
              29.86   31.58   32.19   32.05                                
 11 Francesca Devine          FR Davidson             2:08.96    2:07.16        
              29.96   32.01   32.58   32.61                                
 12 Ellice Mae Sanchez        FR North Fla            2:11.30    2:07.95        
              29.92   32.00   32.79   33.24                                
 13 Catie Schmitz             FR Eagles               2:14.20    2:07.96        
              29.04   31.69   33.52   33.71                                
 14 Sydney Postmus            FR Camels               2:06.94    2:08.08        
              29.28   31.49   33.16   34.15                                
 15 Jamie Akenberger          JR FGCU                 2:04.85    2:08.53        
              30.05   31.56   32.59   34.33                                
 16 Laurenn Singleton         JR Gardner-Webb         2:12.01    2:08.83        
              29.46   31.66   33.53   34.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zoe Wuckovich             FR Davidson             2:12.75    2:09.20        
              30.35   32.57   33.19   33.09                                
 18 Meagan Madden             SR Davidson             2:14.29    2:09.36        
              31.12   32.34   33.06   32.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessica Frazelle          SO Highlanders          2:09.68    2:09.57        
              30.20   32.03   33.43   33.91                                
 20 KB Burnette               SO Camels               2:10.68    2:09.60        
              29.32   31.94   33.77   34.57                                
 21 Audrey Rittenhouse        FR Cougars              2:10.76    2:09.88        
              29.80   32.54   33.55   33.99                                
 22 Emily Black               SO Gardner-Webb         2:07.82    2:09.96        
              30.89   32.28   33.36   33.43                                
 23 Kaylee McCAllan           FR Gardner-Webb         2:09.12    2:10.04        
              29.94   32.25   33.85   34.00                                
 24 Chelsea Lawson            FR Camels               2:13.52    2:10.07        
              30.84   32.49   33.61   33.13                                
 25 Joann Filipov             FR Eagles               2:09.74    2:10.21        
              29.91   32.38   33.97   33.95                                
 26 Sarah Walker              FR Camels               2:16.17    2:10.35        
              30.98   32.90   32.99   33.48                                
 27 Colleen Miller            JR Highlanders          2:13.55    2:12.15        
              30.61   33.44   34.33   33.77                                
 28 Meaghan Rowley            SO Highlanders          2:13.50    2:13.21        
              30.75   33.60   34.94   33.92                                
 29 Gala Poon                 SR North Fla            2:21.34    2:15.05        
              31.29   33.94   35.27   34.55                                
 30 Whitney Friend            SR Highlanders          2:24.28    2:16.72        
              31.67   34.38   35.02   35.65                                
 31 Summer Davis              JR Howard               2:22.95    2:18.93        
              32.03   34.73   36.25   35.92                                
 32 Christian Hill            SO NC A&T               2:25.28    2:24.98        
              33.69   36.27   37.36   37.66                                
 33 Keely Monge               SO Howard               2:37.70    2:34.53        
              33.50   38.70   40.83   41.50                                
 34 Pin-Fen Chen              JR VMI                  2:41.38    2:41.24        
                              42.51   43.41                                
 -- Meg Beasley               SO Eagles               2:12.74   X2:06.86        
              29.71   31.80   32.56   32.79                                
 -- Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                 2:06.71   X2:08.26        
              30.10   31.72   32.59   33.85                                
 -- Alex Mitchell             SR Eagles               2:19.30   X2:10.33        
              30.37   31.97   33.69   34.30                                
 -- Natalie Kaiser            FR Cougars                   NT   X2:11.55        
              30.58   33.32   34.20   33.45                                
 -- Leanne Egan               SO Cougars              2:16.69   X2:13.59        
              31.03   33.44   34.56   34.56                                
 -- Kristen Ellison           FR Gardner-Webb         2:15.75   X2:14.04        
              32.04   33.69   34.07   34.24                                
 -- Hayley Johnson            SO Eagles               2:20.20   X2:15.84        
              31.39   34.15   34.94   35.36                                
 -- Amanda Tallman            FR Eagles               2:20.81   X2:20.05        
              31.78   34.47   36.28   37.52                                
 -- Madison Tarleton          FR Cougars              2:08.64         NS        
 -- Lindsay Mullican          JR Eagles               2:14.73        SCR        
 -- Kelsi Hobbs               JR Davidson             2:09.30        SCR        
 -- MacKenzie Perkins         FR VMI                  2:14.98        SCR        
 -- Briana Dillon             FR Howard               2:19.99        SCR        
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
 CCSA Record: @ 1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoffry Peitz, Davidson                    
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geoff Peitz         SR Davidson             1:48.42    1:46.93         20  
              24.78   26.03   27.59   28.53                                
  2 Jordan Denmark      SO Gardner-Webb         1:49.53    1:47.16         17  
              24.96   26.53   27.50   28.17                                
  3 Zack Lambert        FR Cougars              1:50.76    1:50.64         16  
              25.94   27.95   28.64   28.11                                
  4 Jackson Marine      SO Cougars              1:51.67    1:51.76         15  
              25.80   28.15   29.33   28.48                                
  5 Michael McCarthy    FR Cougars              1:53.28    1:52.02         14  
              26.14   28.62   28.93   28.33                                
  6 Taft Kallam         SO Gardner-Webb         1:53.21    1:52.23         13  
              26.40   28.77   28.44   28.62                                
  7 Sam Woods           SR Gardner-Webb         1:53.01    1:54.17         12  
              26.64   28.69   29.31   29.53                                
  8 Ethan Levinson      SO Davidson             1:52.48    1:54.20         11  
              26.12   28.82   29.58   29.68                                
B - Final
  9 Colin James         FR Gardner-Webb         1:53.40    1:53.03          9  
              26.22   29.38   28.86   28.57                                
 10 Chris Musco         SR Gardner-Webb         1:56.84    1:55.95          7  
              27.16   29.06   29.77   29.96                                
 11 Adam Hunter         FR Davidson             1:55.58    1:56.28          6  
              26.93   28.72   30.03   30.60                                
 12 James Goodwillie    SR VMI                  1:56.35    1:57.42          5  
              27.60   28.95   30.06   30.81                                
 13 Ben Skelding        FR Howard               1:59.36    1:58.37          4  
              27.65   29.79   30.47   30.46                                
 14 Derek Gore          SR Gardner-Webb         1:57.90    1:59.38          3  
              28.35   30.18   30.43   30.42                                
 15 Matt Dale           SR VMI                  1:59.26    2:00.35          2  
              27.92   30.38   31.41   30.64                                
 16 Steven Lott         SR Howard               2:05.79    2:04.62          1  
              28.47   31.17   32.17   32.81                                
Preliminaries
 17 Darien Washington   JR Howard               2:11.06                   
 -- Travis Via          FR VMI                  2:15.17         X         
 -- James Wiltshire     SO VMI                  2:13.56         X         
 -- Marcus Carson       JR Davidson             2:01.13         X         
 -- Thomas Corbett      FR VMI                  2:06.81         X         
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
 CCSA Record: @ 1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoffry Peitz, Davidson                    
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoff Peitz               SR Davidson             1:51.21    1:48.42        
              24.81   26.46   28.02   29.13                                
  2 Jordan Denmark            SO Gardner-Webb         1:51.52    1:49.53        
              25.69   27.42   28.21   28.21                                
  3 Zack Lambert              FR Cougars              1:54.59    1:50.76        
              26.21   27.79   28.58   28.18                                
  4 Jackson Marine            SO Cougars              1:55.08    1:51.67        
              25.69   28.37   28.86   28.75                                
  5 Ethan Levinson            SO Davidson             1:58.29    1:52.48        
              26.00   28.76   29.24   28.48                                
  6 Sam Woods                 SR Gardner-Webb         1:57.58    1:53.01        
              26.38   28.50   28.97   29.16                                
  7 Taft Kallam               SO Gardner-Webb         1:56.32    1:53.21        
              26.86   28.86   28.91   28.58                                
  8 Michael McCarthy          FR Cougars              1:55.61    1:53.28        
              26.53   28.69   29.67   28.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colin James               FR Gardner-Webb         1:59.71    1:53.40        
              25.72   28.60   29.52   29.56                                
 10 Adam Hunter               FR Davidson             2:01.24    1:55.58        
              26.88   28.97   29.80   29.93                                
 11 James Goodwillie          SR VMI                  1:58.84    1:56.35        
              28.08   29.13   29.31   29.83                                
 12 Chris Musco               SR Gardner-Webb         1:59.44    1:56.84        
              27.43   29.27   29.78   30.36                                
 13 Derek Gore                SR Gardner-Webb         1:58.54    1:57.90        
              27.10   29.75   30.33   30.72                                
 14 Matt Dale                 SR VMI                  2:01.07    1:59.26        
              27.78   30.03   30.66   30.79                                
 15 Ben Skelding              FR Howard               2:01.99    1:59.36        
              27.49   29.64   30.96   31.27                                
 16 Steven Lott               SR Howard               2:11.74    2:05.79        
              27.99   31.33   32.95   33.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darien Washington         JR Howard               2:16.83    2:11.06        
              30.41   32.80   34.32   33.53                                
 -- Marcus Carson             JR Davidson             2:02.20   X2:01.13        
              28.45   30.06   31.12   31.50                                
 -- Thomas Corbett            FR VMI                  2:13.06   X2:06.81        
              29.10   31.58   33.47   32.66                                
 -- James Wiltshire           SO VMI                  2:18.52   X2:13.56        
              29.29   33.19   35.18   35.90                                
 -- Travis Via                FR VMI                  2:15.66   X2:15.17        
              30.32   33.83   35.66   35.36                                
 -- David Kerman              SR Davidson             1:58.09        SCR        
 -- Zadok Isaacs              JR Howard               1:59.33        SCR        
 -- Drew Gustavson            SO Davidson             2:03.89        SCR        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
 CCSA Record: @ 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brye Ravettine      SO Liberty                49.47      49.33 D1 B    20  
              23.99   25.34                                                
  2 Emma Svensson       FR FGCU                   50.19      50.04 D1 B    17  
              23.94   26.10                                                
  3 Elaina Lanson       FR Eagles                 50.56      50.38         16  
              24.05   26.33                                                
  4 Meghan Babcock      FR Liberty                51.66      51.19         15  
              24.64   26.55                                                
  5 Cori Gary           FR Liberty                51.13      51.23         14  
              24.81   26.42                                                
  6 Sarah Graif         FR Cougars                51.16      51.38         13  
              24.20   27.18                                                
  7 Jayme Groth         FR Cougars                51.41      51.47         12  
              24.88   26.59                                                
  8 Sarah McCorkle      SO Liberty                51.50      51.61         11  
              24.96   26.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Christina Tanninen  SO FGCU                   51.69      51.09          9  
              24.28   26.81                                                
 10 Marley Cripe        FR Liberty                52.15      51.50          7  
              24.24   27.26                                                
 11 Jenna Ballinger     FR Gardner-Webb           51.75      52.13          6  
              25.22   26.91                                                
 12 Jean DeOrnellas     JR Davidson               52.67      52.21          5  
              24.95   27.26                                                
 13 Chloe Thomas        FR Liberty                52.31      52.45          4  
              24.88   27.57                                                
 14 Mary Frances Babro  FR Cougars                52.54      52.60          3  
              25.31   27.29                                                
 15 Meredith Smith      SO Cougars                52.57      52.67          2  
              25.46   27.21                                                
 16 Briana Dillon       FR Howard                 52.62      52.97          1  
              25.15   27.82                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Cassie Niles        FR FGCU                   52.71                   
 18 Hillary Leonard     SR Gardner-Webb           52.78                   
 19 Sydney Postmus      FR Camels                 52.88                   
 20 Devan White         SO Eagles                 53.10                   
 21 Lauren Kamperman    SR Davidson               53.14                   
 22 Natalie McCallum    FR North Fla              53.15                   
 23 Liz Van Halsema     JR Gardner-Webb           53.34                   
 24 Rebeca Bernard         North Fla              53.38                   
 25 Maria Bernard          North Fla              53.57                   
 26 Mary O'Dougherty    FR Gardner-Webb           53.68                   
 27 Larissa Joassaint   FR Camels                 53.77                   
 28 Elizabeth Charter   JR Gardner-Webb           53.80                   
 29 Katie Crider        SR Eagles                 53.85                   
 30 Emily Fell          JR Eagles                 53.98                   
 31 Janai Ederaine      SO Howard                 53.99                   
 32 Liz Mace            SO Davidson               54.37                   
 33 Haley Horkey        SR Cougars                54.48                   
 34 Carley Drye         FR Liberty                54.53                   
 35 Libby Sanderson     SR Camels                 55.00                   
 36 Emily Turner        JR Highlanders            55.23                   
 37 Marissa Coughlin    SO Camels                 55.56                   
 38 Virginia Dailey     SO Camels                 55.60                   
 39 MacKenzie Perkins   FR VMI                    55.97                   
 40 Cara Chance         SO Highlanders            56.08                   
 41 Madison Mantiply    SR Highlanders            56.23                   
 42 Ashley Douglas      SO Howard                 56.60                   
 43 Ariane Nguyenduy    FR Davidson               56.82                   
 44 Morgan Sullivan     SO Highlanders            56.95                   
 45 Erika Eiseman       SO NC A&T                 57.55                   
 46 Lexie Miller        SO Camels                 57.87                   
 47 Kathryn Ruch        JR Highlanders            58.30                   
 48 Katheryne Austin    FR VMI                  1:00.01                   
 49 Elise Reed          FR VMI                  1:00.68                   
 50 Molly Andoe         FR VMI                  1:01.12                   
 51 Shaianne Johnson    FR Howard               1:01.82                   
 52 Hannah Donovan      SO VMI                  1:02.77                   
 53 Akaela Mc Ginty     SO NC A&T               1:03.02                   
 54 Lauren Anthony      SR Howard               1:09.05                   
 55 Courtney Wilkins    SO NC A&T               1:09.15                   
 56 LaBraya Milton      SO NC A&T               1:09.80                   
 57 Carolyn Pratt       SR NC A&T               1:12.54                   
 58 Sara Simmons        SO NC A&T               1:18.14                   
 -- Maggie Holling      FR FGCU                   53.46         X         
 -- Courtney Walsh      SO Cougars                55.63         X         
 -- Charlie Molenda     FR FGCU                   54.61         X         
 -- Teri Lytle          SR FGCU                   53.15         X         
 -- Spencer Hopper      SO Camels                 55.50         X         
 -- Kate Alvarez        FR Cougars                55.52         X         
 -- Annie Bosacco       SO Gardner-Webb           55.03         X         
 -- Hannah Rogers       FR Eagles                 54.76         X         
 -- Taylor Jones        JR Gardner-Webb           58.96         X         
 -- Jenna Voelkert      SR Gardner-Webb           53.58         X         
 -- Stephanie Wild      JR Gardner-Webb           55.64         X         
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
 CCSA Record: @ 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brye Ravettine            SO Liberty                51.58      49.47 D1 B   
              24.14   25.33                                                
  2 Emma Svensson             FR FGCU                   49.49      50.19 D1 B   
              23.91   26.28                                                
  3 Elaina Lanson             FR Eagles                 52.63      50.56        
              23.92   26.64                                                
  4 Cori Gary                 FR Liberty                52.74      51.13        
              24.42   26.71                                                
  5 Sarah Graif               FR Cougars                51.75      51.16        
              23.96   27.20                                                
  6 Jayme Groth               FR Cougars                52.28      51.41        
              25.10   26.31                                                
  7 Sarah McCorkle            SO Liberty                53.87      51.50        
              24.98   26.52                                                
  8 Meghan Babcock            FR Liberty                54.32      51.66        
              24.62   27.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christina Tanninen        SO FGCU                   51.63      51.69        
              24.55   27.14                                                
 10 Jenna Ballinger           FR Gardner-Webb           52.45      51.75        
              25.05   26.70                                                
 11 Marley Cripe              FR Liberty                52.21      52.15        
              24.71   27.44                                                
 12 Chloe Thomas              FR Liberty                54.16      52.31        
              24.53   27.78                                                
 13 Mary Frances Babrowicz    FR Cougars                53.76      52.54        
              25.29   27.25                                                
 14 Meredith Smith            SO Cougars                53.31      52.57        
              25.52   27.05                                                
 15 Briana Dillon             FR Howard                 54.90      52.62        
              25.11   27.51                                                
 16 Jean DeOrnellas           JR Davidson               52.58      52.67        
              25.01   27.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassie Niles              FR FGCU                   52.78      52.71        
              25.64   27.07                                                
 18 Hillary Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb           53.53      52.78        
              25.09   27.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sydney Postmus            FR Camels                 53.57      52.88        
              25.20   27.68                                                
 20 Devan White               SO Eagles                 54.13      53.10        
              25.67   27.43                                                
 21 Lauren Kamperman          SR Davidson               53.17      53.14        
              25.48   27.66                                                
 22 Natalie McCallum          FR North Fla              54.15      53.15        
              25.54   27.61                                                
 23 Liz Van Halsema           JR Gardner-Webb           56.10      53.34        
              25.73   27.61                                                
 24 Rebeca Bernard               North Fla              54.48      53.38        
              25.29   28.09                                                
 25 Maria Bernard                North Fla              55.26      53.57        
              25.49   28.08                                                
 26 Mary O'Dougherty          FR Gardner-Webb           54.26      53.68        
              25.48   28.20                                                
 27 Larissa Joassaint         FR Camels                 53.20      53.77        
              25.57   28.20                                                
 28 Elizabeth Charter         JR Gardner-Webb           52.92      53.80        
              25.77   28.03                                                
 29 Katie Crider              SR Eagles                 55.10      53.85        
              25.30   28.55                                                
 30 Emily Fell                JR Eagles                 56.38      53.98        
              25.66   28.32                                                
 31 Janai Ederaine            SO Howard                 56.33      53.99        
              26.08   27.91                                                
 32 Liz Mace                  SO Davidson               53.78      54.37        
              25.97   28.40                                                
 33 Haley Horkey              SR Cougars                54.09      54.48        
              26.41   28.07                                                
 34 Carley Drye               FR Liberty                56.91      54.53        
              25.60   28.93                                                
 35 Libby Sanderson           SR Camels                 56.21      55.00        
              26.21   28.79                                                
 36 Emily Turner              JR Highlanders            54.67      55.23        
              26.24   28.99                                                
 37 Marissa Coughlin          SO Camels                 55.58      55.56        
              26.11   29.45                                                
 38 Virginia Dailey           SO Camels                 57.05      55.60        
              26.31   29.29                                                
 39 MacKenzie Perkins         FR VMI                    57.46      55.97        
              26.78   29.19                                                
 40 Cara Chance               SO Highlanders            57.30      56.08        
              27.15   28.93                                                
 41 Madison Mantiply          SR Highlanders            57.40      56.23        
              26.50   29.73                                                
 42 Ashley Douglas            SO Howard                 56.56      56.60        
              26.10   30.50                                                
 43 Ariane Nguyenduy          FR Davidson               57.66      56.82        
              26.74   30.08                                                
 44 Morgan Sullivan           SO Highlanders            57.76      56.95        
              27.48   29.47                                                
 45 Erika Eiseman             SO NC A&T               1:00.03      57.55        
              27.07   30.48                                                
 46 Lexie Miller              SO Camels                 57.05      57.87        
              27.48   30.39                                                
 47 Kathryn Ruch              JR Highlanders          1:01.32      58.30        
              28.00   30.30                                                
 48 Katheryne Austin          FR VMI                  1:00.97    1:00.01        
              28.11   31.90                                                
 49 Elise Reed                FR VMI                  1:02.77    1:00.68        
              29.17   31.51                                                
 50 Molly Andoe               FR VMI                  1:01.83    1:01.12        
              29.00   32.12                                                
 51 Shaianne Johnson          FR Howard               1:03.45    1:01.82        
              28.46   33.36                                                
 52 Hannah Donovan            SO VMI                  1:03.50    1:02.77        
              30.06   32.71                                                
 53 Akaela Mc Ginty           SO NC A&T               1:05.10    1:03.02        
              29.87   33.15                                                
 54 Lauren Anthony            SR Howard               1:12.63    1:09.05        
              31.65   37.40                                                
 55 Courtney Wilkins          SO NC A&T               1:15.34    1:09.15        
              32.17   36.98                                                
 56 LaBraya Milton            SO NC A&T               1:15.73    1:09.80        
 57 Carolyn Pratt             SR NC A&T               1:16.56    1:12.54        
              32.71   39.83                                                
 58 Sara Simmons              SO NC A&T               1:21.58    1:18.14        
              36.54   41.60                                                
 -- Teri Lytle                SR FGCU                   53.61     X53.15        
              25.57   27.58                                                
 -- Maggie Holling            FR FGCU                   54.18     X53.46        
              25.29   28.17                                                
 -- Jenna Voelkert            SR Gardner-Webb           56.45     X53.58        
              25.23   28.35                                                
 -- Charlie Molenda           FR FGCU                   54.05     X54.61        
              26.57   28.04                                                
 -- Hannah Rogers             FR Eagles                 56.02     X54.76        
              26.32   28.44                                                
 -- Annie Bosacco             SO Gardner-Webb           56.69     X55.03        
              26.16   28.87                                                
 -- Spencer Hopper            SO Camels                 56.60     X55.50        
              26.26   29.24                                                
 -- Kate Alvarez              FR Cougars                56.29     X55.52        
              26.43   29.09                                                
 -- Courtney Walsh            SO Cougars                56.18     X55.63        
              26.40   29.23                                                
 -- Stephanie Wild            JR Gardner-Webb           55.44     X55.64        
              26.22   29.42                                                
 -- Taylor Jones              JR Gardner-Webb           58.23     X58.96        
              28.02   30.94                                                
 -- Kaitlyn Tunstall          JR Camels                 54.81        SCR        
 -- Mia Cunicelli             SO VMI                       NT        SCR        
 -- Anna Springer             SO Gardner-Webb           56.49        SCR        
 -- E'lan Brewer              JR Howard                 57.07        SCR        
 -- Keely Monge               SO Howard                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ali Leberfinger           JR Cougars                55.35        SCR        
 -- Tatiana Wabrek            FR VMI                       NT        SCR        
 -- Emily Mudd                SO Liberty                57.32        SCR        
 -- Kristen Bates             SO Eagles                 54.13        SCR        
 -- Christine Kemp            FR North Fla              54.90        SCR        
 -- Bridget Woods             FR North Fla              55.38        SCR        
 -- Kristen Potter            JR FGCU                   54.19        SCR        
 -- Jamie Akenberger          JR FGCU                   52.66        SCR        
 -- Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                   56.01        SCR        
 -- Caroline Vrana            SO Davidson               53.65        SCR        
 -- Anna Blair Bullock        FR Davidson               54.91        SCR        
 -- Juliana Porter            SR Davidson               59.63        SCR        
 -- Meredith Nakano           FR Davidson               53.22        SCR        
 -- Courtney Jefferson        SO NC A&T               1:02.86        SCR        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 45.01   2/20/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
 CCSA Record: @ 45.00   2/26/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                     
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis Chaney       SR Davidson               45.45      45.17         20  
              21.84   23.33                                                
  2 Greg Karel          SO Cougars                45.73      45.85         17  
              21.83   24.02                                                
  3 David Sherrier      SO Cougars                46.16      46.28         16  
              22.02   24.26                                                
  4 Wills Cooper        JR Davidson               46.31      46.31         15  
              21.89   24.42                                                
  5 Brandon Kegley      FR Davidson               46.91      46.46         14  
              22.23   24.23                                                
  6 Zadok Isaacs        JR Howard                 46.58      46.74         13  
              22.44   24.30                                                
  7 Cole Hickey         SO Gardner-Webb           46.91      47.09         12  
              22.58   24.51                                                
  8 Eric Craig          JR Cougars                46.60      47.16         11  
              22.27   24.89                                                
B - Final
  9 Connor McMahon      FR VMI                    47.37      47.34          9  
              23.07   24.27                                                
 10 John Kelly          FR VMI                    47.96      47.59          7  
              23.11   24.48                                                
 11 Mitch Turner        JR Gardner-Webb           47.68      47.68          6  
              23.14   24.54                                                
 12 Zackary Edgar       FR Gardner-Webb           47.73      47.76          5  
              23.01   24.75                                                
 13 Thomas Brown        SO VMI                    49.16      49.33          4  
              23.85   25.48                                                
 14 Kodiak Bowers       SO VMI                    49.69      49.34          2.5
              23.71   25.63                                                
 14 Stephen Lloyd       FR VMI                    49.19      49.34          2.5
              23.48   25.86                                                
 16 Chris Dreikorn      JR VMI                    49.99      49.77          1  
              23.66   26.11                                                
Preliminaries
 15 Matt Elliott        SR VMI                    49.61                   
 18 Mark Schumacher     SR VMI                    50.76                   
 19 Emeka Brooks        FR Howard                 54.70                   
 -- Clayton Vickers     SR Gardner-Webb           49.28         X         
 -- John Kempf          JR Gardner-Webb           49.47         X         
 -- Quinn Waggoner      SO Davidson               48.70         X         
 -- Sam Blythe          FR Cougars                49.23         X         
 -- Forrest Brewster    FR VMI                    50.67         X         
 -- Sam Halter          SO VMI                    51.75         X         
 -- Dan Miller          SO VMI                    52.28         X         
 -- Andrew Nelson       JR VMI                    51.18         X         
 -- Alex Lindroth       FR Davidson               48.13         X         
 -- Scott Pease         SO VMI                    53.69         X         
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 45.01   2/20/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
 CCSA Record: @ 45.00   2/26/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                     
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis Chaney             SR Davidson               46.55      45.45        
              21.65   23.80                                                
  2 Greg Karel                SO Cougars                47.49      45.73        
              21.54   24.19                                                
  3 David Sherrier            SO Cougars                48.00      46.16        
              22.11   24.05                                                
  4 Wills Cooper              JR Davidson               47.61      46.31        
              21.61   24.70                                                
  5 Zadok Isaacs              JR Howard                 47.62      46.58        
              22.58   24.00                                                
  6 Eric Craig                JR Cougars                47.86      46.60        
              22.11   24.49                                                
  7 Brandon Kegley            FR Davidson               47.10      46.91        
              21.77   25.14                                                
  7 Cole Hickey               SO Gardner-Webb           48.42      46.91        
              22.31   24.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connor McMahon            FR VMI                    48.88      47.37        
              22.95   24.42                                                
 10 Mitch Turner              JR Gardner-Webb           50.42      47.68        
              22.93   24.75                                                
 11 Zackary Edgar             FR Gardner-Webb           50.19      47.73        
              23.02   24.71                                                
 12 John Kelly                FR VMI                    48.24      47.96        
              22.81   25.15                                                
 13 Thomas Brown              SO VMI                    51.49      49.16        
              23.57   25.59                                                
 14 Stephen Lloyd             FR VMI                    49.25      49.19        
              23.76   25.43                                                
 15 Matt Elliott              SR VMI                    50.53      49.61        
              23.41   26.20                                                
 16 Kodiak Bowers             SO VMI                    57.19      49.69        
              24.15   25.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chris Dreikorn            JR VMI                    51.46      49.99        
              23.60   26.39                                                
 18 Mark Schumacher           SR VMI                    54.03      50.76        
              24.57   26.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emeka Brooks              FR Howard                 57.90      54.70        
              25.68   29.02                                                
 -- Alex Lindroth             FR Davidson                  NT     X48.13        
              22.82   25.31                                                
 -- Quinn Waggoner            SO Davidson               49.71     X48.70        
              23.03   25.67                                                
 -- Sam Blythe                FR Cougars                49.93     X49.23        
              23.01   26.22                                                
 -- Clayton Vickers           SR Gardner-Webb           51.62     X49.28        
              23.51   25.77                                                
 -- John Kempf                JR Gardner-Webb           52.63     X49.47        
              23.59   25.88                                                
 -- Forrest Brewster          FR VMI                    50.84     X50.67        
              24.34   26.33                                                
 -- Andrew Nelson             JR VMI                    52.92     X51.18        
              24.64   26.54                                                
 -- Sam Halter                SO VMI                    52.18     X51.75        
              25.00   26.75                                                
 -- Dan Miller                SO VMI                    54.77     X52.28        
              25.01   27.27                                                
 -- Scott Pease               SO VMI                    55.19     X53.69        
              25.69   28.00                                                
 -- Steven Lott               SR Howard                 51.12        SCR        
 -- Darien Washington         JR Howard                 54.93        SCR        
 -- Matthew Sherrier          SR Cougars                47.74        SCR        
 -- Charles Ballard           FR Cougars                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ben Stewart-Bates         FR Davidson               48.19        SCR        
 -- Dj Hughes                 JR Gardner-Webb           48.47        SCR        
 -- Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb           50.04        SCR        
 -- Drew Onken                JR Davidson               46.24        SCR        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:14.83   2/19/2011 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
 CCSA Record: @ 2:14.72  11/21/2010 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
                2:09.25  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courtney Harrison   SO Eagles               2:18.17    2:18.17         20  
              30.65   34.78   36.17   36.57                                
  2 Kristen Bates       SO Eagles               2:18.39    2:18.52         17  
              31.15   34.91   35.90   36.56                                
  3 Dani Beaubrun       JR FGCU                 2:19.76    2:18.57         16  
              30.55   34.58   35.54   37.90                                
  4 Sara Evans          JR North Fla            2:20.10    2:18.69         15  
              31.56   34.64   35.89   36.60                                
  5 Charity Byrum       FR Gardner-Webb         2:17.33    2:18.97         14  
              30.44   34.46   36.03   38.04                                
  6 Samantha Shelley    SO Gardner-Webb         2:22.01    2:20.67         13  
              31.60   35.48   36.24   37.35                                
  7 Bridget Woods       FR North Fla            2:22.65    2:21.02         12  
              31.27   34.87   36.56   38.32                                
  8 Meredith Nakano     FR Davidson             2:21.65    2:22.97         11  
              31.66   35.43   37.33   38.55                                
B - Final
  9 Kiah Bellows        SR Gardner-Webb         2:25.47    2:21.52          9  
              32.43   35.77   36.22   37.10                                
 10 Jessica Robinson    FR Gardner-Webb         2:24.03    2:22.62          7  
              32.40   35.74   36.87   37.61                                
 11 Charlotte Cornet    SO Camels               2:22.91    2:22.99          6  
              31.07   35.35   37.90   38.67                                
 12 Katie England       JR North Fla            2:24.83    2:23.13          5  
              33.01   36.05   36.76   37.31                                
 13 Regina Rodriguez    JR FGCU                 2:24.38    2:23.37          4  
              31.47   35.60   37.31   38.99                                
 14 Caitlin Pine        JR FGCU                 2:25.84    2:24.61          3  
              31.47   36.31   38.13   38.70                                
 15 Caroline Vrana      SO Davidson             2:26.16    2:26.08          2  
              32.75   37.67   38.13   37.53                                
 16 Meredith Cooper     FR Camels               2:25.30    2:26.78          1  
              32.30   36.52   38.48   39.48                                
Preliminaries
 17 Michelle Palacio    JR Gardner-Webb         2:26.36                   
 18 Jackie Tully        JR Cougars              2:26.72                   
 19 Rikki Babuka        FR Eagles               2:26.91                   
 20 Megan Ostrom        SO Eagles               2:27.22                   
 21 Jenny Garzinski     FR Liberty              2:27.39                   
 22 Anna Springer       SO Gardner-Webb         2:27.73                   
 23 Elizabeth Mooney    FR Cougars              2:27.81                   
 24 Allyn Case          FR Eagles               2:29.59                   
 25 Haley Schweitzer    SO Highlanders          2:31.43                   
 26 Erin Steffen        SO Cougars              2:31.93                   
 27 Erin Francis        SO Camels               2:32.21                   
 28 Julia Hoffman       SR Highlanders          2:35.11                   
 29 Juliana Porter      SR Davidson             2:35.19                   
 30 Hailey Nievergelt   FR Cougars              2:36.47                   
 31 Mallorie Chambers   FR Liberty              2:37.54                   
 32 CeCe De la Garza    SR Highlanders          2:38.17                   
 33 Lexie Miller        SO Camels               2:40.26                   
 34 Sydney Sweet        SO Highlanders          2:40.64                   
 35 Nandi Ross          SO Howard               2:41.97                   
 36 Ashley Maness       SR Highlanders          2:42.51                   
 37 Aarin Miles         SO NC A&T               3:06.03                   
 -- Mandy Melymuka      JR FGCU                 2:21.75         X         
 -- Cora Scruggs        FR Camels               2:34.07         X         
 -- Jordan Fogarty      JR Cougars              2:36.67         X         
 -- McKenzie Cassidy    SO FGCU                 2:30.64         X         
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:14.83   2/19/2011 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
 CCSA Record: @ 2:14.72  11/21/2010 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
                2:09.25  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Charity Byrum             FR Gardner-Webb         2:20.04    2:17.33        
              30.56   34.25   35.58   36.94                                
  2 Courtney Harrison         SO Eagles               2:26.02    2:18.17        
              30.68   34.96   36.12   36.41                                
  3 Kristen Bates             SO Eagles               2:27.06    2:18.39        
              30.87   34.64   36.10   36.78                                
  4 Dani Beaubrun             JR FGCU                 2:16.26    2:19.76        
              30.77   35.04   36.29   37.66                                
  5 Sara Evans                JR North Fla            2:25.89    2:20.10        
              31.68   35.18   36.22   37.02                                
  6 Meredith Nakano           FR Davidson             2:19.91    2:21.65        
              31.60   35.81   36.62   37.62                                
  7 Samantha Shelley          SO Gardner-Webb         2:30.10    2:22.01        
              31.98   36.07   36.33   37.63                                
  8 Bridget Woods             FR North Fla            2:24.27    2:22.65        
              31.84   35.53   37.33   37.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlotte Cornet          SO Camels               2:25.67    2:22.91        
              32.20   36.04   36.99   37.68                                
 10 Jessica Robinson          FR Gardner-Webb         2:25.66    2:24.03        
              32.21   36.03   37.65   38.14                                
 11 Regina Rodriguez          JR FGCU                 2:21.10    2:24.38        
              31.99   35.83   37.65   38.91                                
 12 Katie England             JR North Fla            2:30.86    2:24.83        
              32.81   36.26   37.73   38.03                                
 13 Meredith Cooper           FR Camels               2:27.20    2:25.30        
              32.23   36.53   37.90   38.64                                
 14 Kiah Bellows              SR Gardner-Webb         2:23.67    2:25.47        
              32.64   36.35   38.12   38.36                                
 15 Caitlin Pine              JR FGCU                 2:24.09    2:25.84        
              32.06   37.56   38.28   37.94                                
 16 Caroline Vrana            SO Davidson             2:29.67    2:26.16        
              32.86   37.06   38.13   38.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michelle Palacio          JR Gardner-Webb         2:31.11    2:26.36        
              32.93   36.43   37.78   39.22                                
 18 Jackie Tully              JR Cougars              2:39.17    2:26.72        
              33.19   36.61   37.96   38.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rikki Babuka              FR Eagles               2:29.34    2:26.91        
              32.82   36.55   38.33   39.21                                
 20 Megan Ostrom              SO Eagles               2:26.11    2:27.22        
              32.22   36.74   38.24   40.02                                
 21 Jenny Garzinski           FR Liberty              2:32.73    2:27.39        
              32.04   36.80   38.56   39.99                                
 22 Anna Springer             SO Gardner-Webb         2:31.18    2:27.73        
              32.47   37.19   39.36   38.71                                
 23 Elizabeth Mooney          FR Cougars              2:29.00    2:27.81        
              33.02   36.90   38.80   39.09                                
 24 Allyn Case                FR Eagles               2:31.33    2:29.59        
              33.16   36.89   39.03   40.51                                
 25 Haley Schweitzer          SO Highlanders          2:33.28    2:31.43        
              33.62   38.06   39.32   40.43                                
 26 Erin Steffen              SO Cougars              2:32.46    2:31.93        
              33.90   37.91   39.25   40.87                                
 27 Erin Francis              SO Camels               2:33.79    2:32.21        
              33.93   38.17   39.54   40.57                                
 28 Julia Hoffman             SR Highlanders          2:35.79    2:35.11        
              34.05   38.69   40.79   41.58                                
 29 Juliana Porter            SR Davidson             2:38.91    2:35.19        
              34.91   38.87   40.14   41.27                                
 30 Hailey Nievergelt         FR Cougars              2:36.53    2:36.47        
              34.19   38.79   40.66   42.83                                
 31 Mallorie Chambers         FR Liberty              2:42.79    2:37.54        
              33.80   40.04   41.97   41.73                                
 32 CeCe De la Garza          SR Highlanders          2:39.53    2:38.17        
              35.31   39.68   41.29   41.89                                
 33 Lexie Miller              SO Camels               2:39.63    2:40.26        
              35.82   39.79   41.59   43.06                                
 34 Sydney Sweet              SO Highlanders          2:42.17    2:40.64        
              36.11   39.88   41.46   43.19                                
 35 Nandi Ross                SO Howard               2:47.09    2:41.97        
              36.36   41.40   42.44   41.77                                
 36 Ashley Maness             SR Highlanders          2:46.89    2:42.51        
              36.45   40.39   42.25   43.42                                
 37 Aarin Miles               SO NC A&T               3:13.80    3:06.03        
              39.41   47.15   51.27   48.20                                
 -- Mandy Melymuka            JR FGCU                 2:21.23   X2:21.75        
              31.46   35.47   36.98   37.84                                
 -- McKenzie Cassidy          SO FGCU                 2:31.21   X2:30.64        
              33.46   37.74   39.15   40.29                                
 -- Cora Scruggs              FR Camels               2:45.31   X2:34.07        
              34.75   38.75   39.76   40.81                                
 -- Jordan Fogarty            JR Cougars              2:40.68   X2:36.67        
              36.46   39.71   40.32   40.18                                
 -- CJay Wiley                FR Gardner-Webb         2:30.84        SCR        
 -- Danielle Jackson          FR NC A&T               2:42.30        SCR        
 -- Lauren Kamperman          SR Davidson             2:32.85        SCR        
 -- Megan McLeod              SO Davidson             2:33.16        SCR        
 -- Sarah Kim                 SO Cougars              2:33.20        SCR        
 -- Camille Dykes             SO Howard               2:48.25        SCR        
 -- Vicky Cadge               SR FGCU                 2:23.30        SCR        
 -- Taylor Jones              JR Gardner-Webb         2:40.84        SCR        
 -- Ariane Nguyenduy          FR Davidson             2:45.75        SCR        
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
 CCSA Record: @ 1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Onken          JR Davidson             1:59.83    1:59.65 D1 B    20  
              26.48   30.48   31.01   31.68                                
  2 Collin Burchins     SR Gardner-Webb         2:04.43    2:03.22         17  
              27.75   30.57   31.36   33.54                                
  3 Drew Ellwanger      JR Gardner-Webb         2:05.36    2:04.13         16  
              27.38   31.63   32.66   32.46                                
  4 Brantley Reynolds   SR Cougars              2:08.50    2:06.35         15  
              27.57   31.69   33.00   34.09                                
  5 Phillip Leonard     SO Gardner-Webb         2:08.32    2:08.08         14  
              29.09   32.05   32.71   34.23                                
  6 Spencer Gill        FR Davidson             2:07.50    2:08.09         13  
              28.59   32.03   33.29   34.18                                
  7 Drew Gill           FR Davidson             2:09.14    2:10.39         12  
              29.07   32.95   34.19   34.18                                
  8 Drew Glenn          SO Davidson             2:08.83    2:11.05         11  
              29.39   33.18   33.61   34.87                                
B - Final
  9 Nicholas Alonso     SO Cougars              2:09.22    2:07.42          9  
              28.92   32.94   32.09   33.47                                
 10 Dexter Brown        FR Howard               2:11.01    2:08.79          7  
              28.81   31.81   32.64   35.53                                
 11 Evan Renn           SO Cougars              2:10.39    2:10.55          6  
              28.91   33.06   34.13   34.45                                
 12 Drew Gustavson      SO Davidson             2:14.88    2:10.99          5  
              29.10   33.44   33.83   34.62                                
 13 David Hayes         SR VMI                  2:14.97    2:15.49          4  
              30.23   33.87   35.42   35.97                                
 14 Kelvin Goodman      SR Howard               2:16.10    2:17.14          3  
              29.46   34.46   36.61   36.61                                
 15 Nick Mathis         FR VMI                  2:20.25    2:21.95          2  
              32.14   36.10   36.80   36.91                                
 -- Darell Hungerford   SO Howard               2:16.08         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
              29.91   34.24   35.32   35.57                                
Preliminaries
 17 Marcus Sutter       JR VMI                  2:22.77                   
 18 Mohamed Bouzaghran  FR Howard               2:23.09                   
 -- Cameron Oakley      SO Cougars              2:17.61         X         
 -- Charles Ballard     FR Cougars              2:09.74         X         
 -- Nicholas Puciaty    SR Cougars              2:29.74         X         
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
 CCSA Record: @ 1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Onken                JR Davidson             2:02.23    1:59.83 D1 B   
              26.75   30.15   31.21   31.72                                
  2 Collin Burchins           SR Gardner-Webb         2:09.98    2:04.43        
              28.01   31.14   32.27   33.01                                
  3 Drew Ellwanger            JR Gardner-Webb         2:09.26    2:05.36        
              27.39   31.61   33.06   33.30                                
  4 Spencer Gill              FR Davidson             2:11.02    2:07.50        
              28.15   32.13   33.65   33.57                                
  5 Phillip Leonard           SO Gardner-Webb         2:15.79    2:08.32        
              29.35   32.11   33.08   33.78                                
  6 Brantley Reynolds         SR Cougars              2:14.51    2:08.50        
              28.01   32.19   33.54   34.76                                
  7 Drew Glenn                SO Davidson             2:14.44    2:08.83        
              29.23   32.68   32.96   33.96                                
  8 Drew Gill                 FR Davidson             2:17.53    2:09.14        
              28.92   33.40   33.58   33.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas Alonso           SO Cougars              2:14.19    2:09.22        
              28.98   31.98   32.88   35.38                                
 10 Evan Renn                 SO Cougars              2:13.64    2:10.39        
              28.93   32.94   34.11   34.41                                
 11 Dexter Brown              FR Howard               2:15.40    2:11.01        
              29.51   32.97   33.80   34.73                                
 12 Drew Gustavson            SO Davidson             2:20.50    2:14.88        
              30.08   34.32   34.56   35.92                                
 13 David Hayes               SR VMI                  2:18.20    2:14.97        
              30.86   33.94   35.07   35.10                                
 14 Darell Hungerford         SO Howard               2:19.40    2:16.08        
              28.61   33.38   35.67   38.42                                
 15 Kelvin Goodman            SR Howard               2:21.25    2:16.10        
              29.56   34.29   35.10   37.15                                
 16 Nick Mathis               FR VMI                  2:23.37    2:20.25        
              32.18   35.23   36.01   36.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marcus Sutter             JR VMI                  2:27.85    2:22.77        
              31.23   35.57   37.41   38.56                                
 18 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       FR Howard               2:30.53    2:23.09        
              31.62   35.92   37.69   37.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Charles Ballard           FR Cougars              2:18.96   X2:09.74        
              28.11   32.51   34.68   34.44                                
 -- Cameron Oakley            SO Cougars              2:26.22   X2:17.61        
              30.05   35.09   36.29   36.18                                
 -- Nicholas Puciaty          SR Cougars              2:19.59   X2:29.74        
              28.37   34.28   43.44   43.65                                
 -- Dylan Ludwick             FR Davidson             2:10.27        SCR        
 -- Patrick Foos              SO Cougars              2:16.68        SCR        
 -- Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb         2:25.35        SCR        
 -- Dmitriy Gorin             SR Cougars              2:15.59        SCR        
 -- Thomas Bigham             SO Davidson             2:16.80        SCR        
 -- Alex Lindroth             FR Davidson             2:22.42        SCR        
 -- David Kerman              SR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:01.08   2/21/2009 Margie M Chamberlin, FGCU                  
 CCSA Record: @ 2:01.08   2/21/2009 Margie Chamberlin, FGCU                    
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielle Butler     SR FGCU                 2:03.21    2:01.41         20  
              27.25   30.27   30.76   33.13                                
  2 Bethany Wakeley     SO Liberty              2:03.73    2:02.33         17  
              27.77   31.00   31.84   31.72                                
  3 Alessandra Cianci   SR FGCU                 2:02.89    2:03.76         16  
              27.62   30.55   31.68   33.91                                
  4 Eva Lehtonen        JR FGCU                 2:04.34    2:04.18         15  
              27.45   30.76   31.99   33.98                                
  5 Lindsay Mullican    JR Eagles               2:06.14    2:04.95         14  
              27.94   31.80   32.50   32.71                                
  6 Blaine Small        FR FGCU                 2:04.81    2:06.81         13  
              27.60   31.57   33.09   34.55                                
  7 Kelsi Hobbs         JR Davidson             2:05.63    2:07.13         12  
              27.54   31.30   32.99   35.30                                
  8 CJay Wiley          FR Gardner-Webb         2:05.66    2:07.27         11  
              27.96   31.53   33.38   34.40                                
B - Final
  9 Faith Kempf         SO Gardner-Webb         2:06.72    2:05.20          9  
              28.43   31.26   32.25   33.26                                
 10 Lissa Janowicz      FR North Fla            2:08.03    2:07.38          7  
              28.00   31.82   33.47   34.09                                
 11 Abbie Lavallin      FR Eagles               2:08.21    2:07.91          6  
              28.10   32.38   33.34   34.09                                
 12 Allison Cottle      JR Davidson             2:09.74    2:08.10          5  
              28.53   32.40   33.69   33.48                                
 13 Lyndsey Roka        SR Gardner-Webb         2:08.02    2:08.64          4  
              28.39   31.93   33.29   35.03                                
 14 Grace Herlong       JR Cougars              2:06.24    2:08.79          3  
              28.98   32.71   33.52   33.58                                
 15 Liz Mace            SO Davidson             2:07.72    2:09.02          2  
              28.08   32.06   33.61   35.27                                
 16 Rachel Nelson       FR Liberty              2:08.75    2:10.55          1  
              28.67   32.83   34.37   34.68                                
Preliminaries
 17 Claire Doherty      FR Highlanders          2:09.87                   
 18 Mackenzie Robinson  FR Davidson             2:10.11                   
 19 Kristina Grayson    SO Gardner-Webb         2:12.06                   
 20 Pirie Humphries     JR Eagles               2:12.32                   
 21 Ali Leberfinger     JR Cougars              2:12.42                   
 22 Megan McLeod        SO Davidson             2:13.25                   
 23 Megan Heller        FR Eagles               2:13.97                   
 24 Fallon Parker       FR Highlanders          2:14.63                   
 25 Cameron Gorse       SR Camels               2:16.39                   
 26 Sarah Kendrick      SO Liberty              2:16.97                   
 27 Lauren Bowling      JR NC A&T               2:19.03                   
 28 Emily Wynn          FR North Fla            2:21.93                   
 29 Caleah Gregoire     FR Howard               2:23.12                   
 -- Katy Sorrells       JR Camels               2:12.61         X         
 -- Alyssa Finn         FR Cougars              2:14.78         X         
 -- Michelle Key        JR Camels               2:21.25         X         
 -- Rachael Stockwell   SR Eagles               2:13.59         X         
 -- Kathryn Brewer      FR FGCU                 2:06.54         X         
 -- Katlyn Jones        FR Eagles               2:08.30         X         
 -- Courtney Monsees    SO Cougars              2:15.57         X         
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:01.08   2/21/2009 Margie M Chamberlin, FGCU                  
 CCSA Record: @ 2:01.08   2/21/2009 Margie Chamberlin, FGCU                    
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessandra Cianci         SR FGCU                 2:05.52    2:02.89        
              27.70   31.07   31.92   32.20                                
  2 Danielle Butler           SR FGCU                 2:02.50    2:03.21        
              27.61   30.10   31.74   33.76                                
  3 Bethany Wakeley           SO Liberty              2:07.29    2:03.73        
              27.61   30.93   32.27   32.92                                
  4 Eva Lehtonen              JR FGCU                 2:06.76    2:04.34        
              28.36   31.33   31.88   32.77                                
  5 Blaine Small              FR FGCU                 2:05.87    2:04.81        
              27.48   30.97   32.44   33.92                                
  6 Kelsi Hobbs               JR Davidson             2:10.10    2:05.63        
              27.41   31.47   32.53   34.22                                
  7 CJay Wiley                FR Gardner-Webb         2:11.29    2:05.66        
              28.21   31.65   32.40   33.40                                
  8 Lindsay Mullican          JR Eagles               2:13.69    2:06.14        
              28.00   31.95   32.96   33.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Herlong             JR Cougars              2:07.92    2:06.24        
              29.07   31.89   32.57   32.71                                
 10 Faith Kempf               SO Gardner-Webb         2:04.96    2:06.72        
              28.22   31.94   32.60   33.96                                
 11 Liz Mace                  SO Davidson             2:08.70    2:07.72        
              27.78   31.69   33.30   34.95                                
 12 Lyndsey Roka              SR Gardner-Webb         2:11.09    2:08.02        
              28.84   32.15   33.41   33.62                                
 13 Lissa Janowicz            FR North Fla            2:08.79    2:08.03        
              28.03   31.68   33.97   34.35                                
 14 Abbie Lavallin            FR Eagles               2:13.37    2:08.21        
              27.78   32.44   33.80   34.19                                
 15 Rachel Nelson             FR Liberty              2:14.66    2:08.75        
              28.52   31.82   33.63   34.78                                
 16 Allison Cottle            JR Davidson             2:11.89    2:09.74        
              27.86   32.43   34.23   35.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claire Doherty            FR Highlanders          2:14.04    2:09.87        
              28.31   32.77   34.21   34.58                                
 18 Mackenzie Robinson        FR Davidson             2:10.44    2:10.11        
              29.08   32.71   34.16   34.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kristina Grayson          SO Gardner-Webb         2:14.32    2:12.06        
              29.47   32.58   34.03   35.98                                
 20 Pirie Humphries           JR Eagles               2:14.42    2:12.32        
              29.44   32.65   34.56   35.67                                
 21 Ali Leberfinger           JR Cougars              2:16.14    2:12.42        
              29.03   32.19   33.97   37.23                                
 22 Megan McLeod              SO Davidson             2:14.70    2:13.25        
              29.51   33.17   34.94   35.63                                
 23 Megan Heller              FR Eagles                    NT    2:13.97        
              29.09   33.91   34.52   36.45                                
 24 Fallon Parker             FR Highlanders          2:18.70    2:14.63        
              29.89   34.04   34.81   35.89                                
 25 Cameron Gorse             SR Camels               2:15.69    2:16.39        
              29.14   33.73   36.42   37.10                                
 26 Sarah Kendrick            SO Liberty              2:30.61    2:16.97        
              30.36   34.04   35.28   37.29                                
 27 Lauren Bowling            JR NC A&T               2:17.52    2:19.03        
              29.34   33.95   37.14   38.60                                
 28 Emily Wynn                FR North Fla            2:25.63    2:21.93        
              29.23   34.24   37.84   40.62                                
 29 Caleah Gregoire           FR Howard               2:29.98    2:23.12        
              29.75   34.83   39.34   39.20                                
 -- Kathryn Brewer            FR FGCU                 2:08.33   X2:06.54        
              28.16   32.29   32.75   33.34                                
 -- Katlyn Jones              FR Eagles               2:15.72   X2:08.30        
              28.76   32.53   33.39   33.62                                
 -- Katy Sorrells             JR Camels               2:15.01   X2:12.61        
              28.33   32.20   34.77   37.31                                
 -- Rachael Stockwell         SR Eagles               2:19.21   X2:13.59        
              29.36   32.59   34.62   37.02                                
 -- Alyssa Finn               FR Cougars              2:21.91   X2:14.78        
              29.00   33.05   35.51   37.22                                
 -- Courtney Monsees          SO Cougars              2:17.53   X2:15.57        
              30.72   33.62   35.69   35.54                                
 -- Michelle Key              JR Camels               2:21.19   X2:21.25        
              30.53   34.62   36.77   39.33                                
 -- Lauren Kamperman          SR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Jessie Porter             SO FGCU                 2:08.89        SCR        
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:48.22   2/19/2011 Steven Caudill, Gardner-Webb               
 CCSA Record: @ 1:47.13   2/26/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pablo Ortiz         FR Cougars              1:51.10    1:50.80         20  
              24.83   28.34   29.02   28.61                                
  2 Will Fox            SO Davidson             1:51.09    1:51.13         17  
              25.02   28.49   28.94   28.68                                
  3 David Kerman        SR Davidson             1:52.78    1:51.63         16  
              24.74   27.87   29.21   29.81                                
  4 Thomas Bigham       SO Davidson             1:52.72    1:53.74         15  
              25.20   28.98   29.27   30.29                                
  5 Cody Meyers         SO Gardner-Webb         1:54.29    1:53.90         14  
              25.85   28.66   29.01   30.38                                
  6 Dj Hughes           JR Gardner-Webb         1:53.57    1:54.11         13  
              25.13   29.15   29.84   29.99                                
  7 Joe Burquist        SR Davidson             1:56.03    1:55.90         12  
              25.25   30.08   30.77   29.80                                
  8 Ethan Smith         FR Cougars              1:56.31    1:58.28         11  
              26.20   29.12   30.52   32.44                                
B - Final
  9 Jake Shafer         FR VMI                  1:58.30    1:55.40          9  
              25.64   28.86   29.99   30.91                                
 10 Blake Buchanan      SO Cougars              1:56.37    1:56.95          7  
              25.47   29.40   30.65   31.43                                
 11 Will Payne          SO Gardner-Webb         2:00.98    1:59.65          6  
              27.07   30.45   31.22   30.91                                
 12 Brandon Searle      FR Gardner-Webb         1:59.22    2:00.02          5  
              24.84   29.41   30.98   34.79                                
 13 Drew Gill           FR Davidson             2:16.59    2:04.31          4  
              28.47   32.19   32.03   31.62                                
 14 Spencer Gill        FR Davidson             2:16.54    2:04.48          3  
              28.43   31.42   32.30   32.33                                
 15 John Sullivan       SO VMI                  2:09.95    2:10.45          2  
              27.19   32.02   34.38   36.86                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:48.22   2/19/2011 Steven Caudill, Gardner-Webb               
 CCSA Record: @ 1:47.13   2/26/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Will Fox                  SO Davidson             1:58.75    1:51.09        
              24.64   28.59   28.81   29.05                                
  2 Pablo Ortiz               FR Cougars              1:52.58    1:51.10        
              24.59   28.54   28.64   29.33                                
  3 Thomas Bigham             SO Davidson             1:57.64    1:52.72        
              25.57   28.30   28.93   29.92                                
  4 David Kerman              SR Davidson             1:57.19    1:52.78        
              25.44   28.25   29.25   29.84                                
  5 Dj Hughes                 JR Gardner-Webb         1:57.48    1:53.57        
              25.09   29.09   29.24   30.15                                
  6 Cody Meyers               SO Gardner-Webb         1:57.89    1:54.29        
              26.16   28.89   29.17   30.07                                
  7 Joe Burquist              SR Davidson             2:01.83    1:56.03        
              25.46   30.23   30.15   30.19                                
  8 Ethan Smith               FR Cougars              2:00.90    1:56.31        
              26.13   29.27   29.62   31.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake Buchanan            SO Cougars              1:59.65    1:56.37        
              25.79   29.45   30.48   30.65                                
 10 Jake Shafer               FR VMI                  1:59.84    1:58.30        
              25.82   29.16   31.14   32.18                                
 11 Brandon Searle            FR Gardner-Webb         2:02.17    1:59.22        
              25.51   29.38   31.38   32.95                                
 12 Will Payne                SO Gardner-Webb         2:05.23    2:00.98        
              26.61   30.74   31.76   31.87                                
 13 John Sullivan             SO VMI                  2:15.53    2:09.95        
              27.39   31.62   34.55   36.39                                
 14 Spencer Gill              FR Davidson             2:06.91    2:16.54        
              31.50   34.81   35.65   34.58                                
 15 Drew Gill                 FR Davidson             2:04.80    2:16.59        
              30.22   34.76   35.85   35.76                                
 -- Adam Hunter               FR Davidson             2:09.62        SCR        
 -- Emeka Brooks              FR Howard                    NT        SCR        
 -- Michael McCarthy          FR Cougars              1:58.76        SCR        
 -- Ben Skelding              FR Howard               2:08.14        SCR        
 -- Cameron Oakley            SO Cougars              2:15.89        SCR        
 -- Tim Keating               JR Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Drew Gustavson            SO Davidson                  NT        SCR        
 -- Geoff Peitz               SR Davidson             1:51.42        SCR        
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 302.00   2/18/2012 Maegan Butler, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: @ 366.55   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maegan Butler       JR FGCU                  259.35     302.00C        20  
  2 Sara Meisenhelder   SO Eagles                262.70     290.05         17  
  3 Julia Moomaw           North Fla             246.40     271.20         16  
  4 Katie Shaffer       SR Highlanders           220.45     249.35         15  
  5 Kaliya Burton-Akri  SO Davidson              246.60     247.00         14  
  6 Alex Valder         SO FGCU                  252.10     235.10         13  
  7 Skye Hickling       SO Highlanders           253.35     234.60         12  
  8 Cayla Collins       FR FGCU                  237.25     225.95         11  
B - Final
  9 Amanda Macchio      SO Eagles                219.30     219.30          9  
 10 Alden Lynch         JR Eagles                219.00     219.00          7  
 11 Jessica Ardecky     SR Davidson              218.75     218.75          6  
 12 Karen Monuszko      FR Davidson              210.90     210.90          5  
 13 Monica Rice         FR North Fla             204.10     204.10          4  
 14 Morgan Whittle         North Fla             192.50     192.50          3  
 15 Heather Magill      FR VMI                   189.05     189.05          2  
 16 Alex Poletti        SO Highlanders           178.95     178.95          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Emily Stein         SO Cougars               126.90                   
 18 Tess Shacknow       SO Cougars               122.35                   
 19 Sara Weddington     FR Cougars               107.00                   
 -- Taylor Malewicki    FR FGCU                  236.30         X         
 -- Brittany Swanson    FR Eagles                194.20         X         
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 302.00   2/18/2012 Maegan Butler, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: @ 366.55   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Meisenhelder         SO Eagles                265.35     262.70        
  2 Maegan Butler             JR FGCU                  263.17     259.35        
  3 Skye Hickling             SO Highlanders           254.20     253.35        
  4 Alex Valder               SO FGCU                  253.58     252.10        
  5 Kaliya Burton-Akright     SO Davidson              265.65     246.60        
  6 Julia Moomaw                 North Fla             270.37     246.40        
  7 Cayla Collins             FR FGCU                  252.07     237.25        
  8 Katie Shaffer             SR Highlanders           236.45     220.45        
  9 Amanda Macchio            SO Eagles                224.55     219.30        
 10 Alden Lynch               JR Eagles                222.97     219.00        
 11 Jessica Ardecky           SR Davidson              243.15     218.75        
 12 Karen Monuszko            FR Davidson              234.50     210.90        
 13 Monica Rice               FR North Fla             271.95     204.10        
 14 Morgan Whittle               North Fla             174.14     192.50        
 15 Heather Magill            FR VMI                   264.75     189.05        
 16 Alex Poletti              SO Highlanders               NP     178.95        
 17 Emily Stein               SO Cougars               126.07     126.90        
 18 Tess Shacknow             SO Cougars               140.33     122.35        
 19 Sara Weddington           FR Cougars               127.85     107.00        
 -- Brittany Swanson          FR Eagles                194.40    X194.20        
 -- Taylor Malewicki          FR FGCU                  234.82    X236.30        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 3:21.09   2/18/2012 Liberty University, Liberty                
                         B Ravettine, S McCorkle, C Gary, M Babcock        
 CCSA Record: @ 3:22.16   2/19/2011 Davidson College                           
                         Martin, Stringfield, DeOrnellas, Castle           
                3:14.93  D1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                     3:30.38    3:21.09CD1 B    40  
     1) Brye Ravettine SO               2) Sarah McCorkle SO              
     3) Cori Gary FR                    4) Meghan Babcock FR              
              24.19    49.52    24.35    50.64    23.84    50.47    23.80    50.46
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:24.48    3:22.26 D1 B    34  
     1) Christina Tanninen SO           2) Vicky Cadge SR                 
     3) Leah Daniel SR                  4) Emma Svensson FR               
              24.47    51.11    23.88    50.39    24.42    51.57    23.25    49.19
  3 Georgia Southern University  'A'            3:34.50    3:27.57         32  
     1) Kristen Bates SO                2) Devan White SO                 
     3) Katie Crider SR                 4) Elaina Lanson FR               
              25.42    52.24    24.80    52.44    24.96    53.09    23.86    49.80
  4 College of Charleston  'A'                  3:33.56    3:28.42         30  
     1) Sarah Graif FR                  2) Meredith Smith SO              
     3) Mary Frances Babrowicz FR       4) Jayme Groth FR                 
              24.49    52.07    25.29    52.50    25.29    52.38    24.46    51.47
  5 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                3:31.22    3:28.93         28  
     1) Jenna Ballinger FR              2) Charity Byrum FR               
     3) Faith Kempf SO                  4) Hillary Leonard SR             
              25.14    51.95    24.72    52.00    25.03    52.60    24.50    52.38
  6 North Florida, University of  'A'           3:36.55    3:29.67         26  
     1) Christine Kemp FR               2) Maria Bernard                  
     3) Rebeca Bernard                  4) Natalie McCallum FR            
              25.29    52.42    25.00    52.88    24.81    52.66    24.39    51.71
  7 Davidson College  'A'                       3:29.88    3:29.73         24  
     1) Lauren Kamperman SR             2) Meredith Nakano FR             
     3) Caroline Vrana SO               4) Jean DeOrnellas JR             
              25.15    52.69    24.86    52.06    24.92    53.26    24.40    51.72
  8 Howard University  'A'                      3:43.94    3:35.84         22  
     1) Janai Ederaine SO               2) E'lan Brewer JR                
     3) Ashley Douglas SO               4) Briana Dillon FR               
              26.41    54.79    25.49    54.50    26.16    54.18    24.87    52.37
  9 Radford University  'A'                     3:44.42    3:40.74         18  
     1) Emily Turner JR                 2) Jessica Frazelle SO            
     3) Meaghan Rowley SO               4) Colleen Miller JR              
              26.44    54.59    25.67    54.73    26.23    55.32    26.44    56.10
 10 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            3:56.50    3:55.99         14  
     1) Elise Reed FR                   2) MacKenzie Perkins FR           
     3) Molly Andoe FR                  4) Katheryne Austin FR            
              28.55  1:00.18    26.61    55.82    28.80  1:00.35    27.68    59.64
 11 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'         3:58.74    4:00.58         12  
     1) Erika Eiseman SO                2) Lauren Bowling JR              
     3) Christian Hill SO               4) Aarin Miles SO                 
              27.37    58.34    26.99    56.65    28.29    59.19    29.44  1:06.40
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT   x3:32.37        
     1) Mary O'Dougherty FR             2) Jenna Voelkert SR              
     3) Elizabeth Charter JR            4)                                
              25.67    53.79    25.18    53.16    25.48    53.19    24.97    52.23
 -- Campbell University  'B'                    3:36.65   x3:45.36        
     1) Cameron Gorse SR                2) Sarah Walker FR                
     3) Libby Sanderson SR              4)                                
              26.28    55.12    27.43  1:00.12    25.50    54.12    26.55    56.00
 -- Campbell University  'C'                    3:47.09   x3:48.55        
     1) Marissa Coughlin SO             2) Spencer Hopper SO              
     3) Erin Francis SO                 4) Missy Eller SR                 
              26.66    55.58    18.83    55.68    28.05    59.30    27.42    57.99
 -- Radford University  'B'                     3:49.99   x3:49.29        
     1) Cara Chance SO                  2)                                
     3)                                 4) Haley Schweitzer SO            
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'         4:39.03   x4:46.78        
     1) Carolyn Pratt SR                2) Akaela Mc Ginty SO             
     3) Courtney Wilkins SO             4) LaBraya Milton SO              
              34.24  1:14.53    33.10  1:12.49    31.66  1:08.43    32.66  1:11.33
 -- Campbell University  'A'                    3:32.83         DQ        
      60 False start
     1) Meredith Cooper FR              2) Sydney Postmus FR              
     3) Larissa Joassaint FR            4) Cheriesse Campbell SO          
              26.01    54.35    25.35    53.22    24.63    52.96    25.56    54.10
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT         NS        
 -- North Florida, University of  'B'           3:41.30        SCR        
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                 NT        SCR        
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:27.55        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 3:00.61   2/19/2011 Davidson College                           
                         G Peitz, C Chaney, W Cooper, B Droll              
 CCSA Record: @ 3:00.61   2/19/2011 Davidson College                           
                         Peitz, Chaney, Cooper, Droll                      
                2:51.26  D1 A
                3:01.09  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                       3:03.82    3:00.94 D1 B    40  
     1) Geoff Peitz SR                  2) Drew Onken JR                  
     3) Wills Cooper JR                 4) Curtis Chaney SR               
              21.55    45.68    21.48    45.08    21.44    45.86    20.86    44.32
  2 College of Charleston  'A'                  3:09.85    3:05.15         34  
     1) Greg Karel SO                   2) Eric Craig JR                  
     3) David Sherrier SO               4) Matthew Sherrier SR            
              21.82    46.52    21.98    46.60    21.86    45.96    21.92    46.07
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                3:11.36    3:06.07         32  
     1) Cole Hickey SO                  2) Phillip Leonard SO             
     3) Dj Hughes JR                    4) Sam Woods SR                   
              22.22    46.98    22.00    46.42    21.77    45.97    21.94    46.70
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'            3:16.10    3:12.74         30  
     1) Connor McMahon FR               2) John Kelly FR                  
     3) Thomas Brown SO                 4) Kodiak Bowers SO               
              23.15    47.97    22.26    47.36    23.40    48.94    22.83    48.47
  5 Howard University  'A'                      3:17.56    3:13.28         28  
     1) Dexter Brown FR                 2) Ben Skelding FR                
     3) Steven Lott SR                  4) Zadok Isaacs JR                
              22.90    48.91    23.37    48.80    23.00    49.59    21.97    45.98
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                     NT   x3:09.89        
     1) Colin James FR                  2)                                
     3) Jordan Denmark SO               4) Collin Burchins SR             
              23.04    48.19    22.01    46.50    22.26    47.26    22.80    47.94
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'            3:18.02   x3:26.86        
     1) Sam Halter SO                   2) Forrest Brewster FR            
     3) Dan Miller SO                   4) Andrew Nelson JR               
              24.39    51.30    24.43    51.59    24.89    52.28    24.75    51.69
 -- Davidson College  'B'                            NT         NS        
              27.63    57.27    26.87    56.58    26.74    56.52    27.88         
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 22.57   2/18/2010 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Janai Ederaine            SO Howard                    NT      24.97        
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, DAV Wildcats-NC                
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janai Ederaine            SO Howard                    NT      58.94        
     r:+0.87  27.58   31.36                                                
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:47.72   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teri Lytle                SR FGCU                      NT    1:55.04        
     r:+0.74  26.96   29.31   29.42   29.35                                
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:02.21   2/18/2011 Dani Beaubrun, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie Cassidy          SO FGCU                      NT    1:09.29        
     r:+0.90  32.22   37.07                                                
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.48   2/19/2010 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                  
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       FR Howard                    NT    1:05.38        
     r:+0.82  30.13   35.25                                                
 -- Darien Washington         JR Howard                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 123  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.95   2/20/2009 Corey Hughey, Gardner-Webb-NC                
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Ellison           FR Gardner-Webb              NT    1:03.47        
     r:+0.60  30.53   32.94                                                
 
Event 133  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 45.08   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                  
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darien Washington         JR Howard                    NT      52.57        
     r:+0.78  24.97   27.60                                                
 
Event 203  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU Eagles-FL                
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Meagan Madden             SR Davidson                  NT    5:07.39        
              28.14   30.63   30.83   31.04   31.06   31.35   31.19   31.27
      31.32   30.56                                                
  2 Maria Bernard                North Fla                 NT    5:11.29        
              27.56   30.26   30.96   31.27   31.39   31.48   31.24   31.89
      32.76   32.48                                                
 
Event 303  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU Eagles-FL                
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Natalie Rochette          FR FGCU                      NT    5:04.14        
              27.68   30.09   30.37   30.55   30.67   30.80   31.09   31.26
      31.28   30.35                                                
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teri Lytle                SR FGCU                      NT    2:15.21        
     r:+0.74  27.16   33.42   43.54   31.09                                
 -- Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 22.57   2/18/2010 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                      NT      23.99        
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, DAV Wildcats-NC                
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaine Small              FR FGCU                      NT      57.27        
     r:+0.79  26.63   30.64                                                
  2 Kathryn Brewer            FR FGCU                      NT      57.48        
     r:+0.69  26.33   31.15                                                
  3 Hillary Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb              NT      58.16        
     r:+0.74  26.81   31.35                                                
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:47.72   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolette Hansen          SO FGCU                      NT    1:57.76        
     r:+0.66  26.70   28.99   30.40   31.67                                
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:02.21   2/18/2011 Dani Beaubrun, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Jones              JR Gardner-Webb              NT    1:11.42        
     r:+0.85  33.54   37.88                                                
 
Event 407  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 22.57   2/18/2010 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Svensson             FR FGCU                      NT      22.84 D1 B   
          r:+0.81                                                          
  2 Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                      NT      24.12        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 -- Elaina Lanson             FR Eagles                    NT         NS        
 
Event 505  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Robins              FR FGCU                      NT    2:10.50        
              27.45   33.15   39.62   30.28                                
 
Event 507  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 22.57   2/18/2010 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaina Lanson             FR Eagles                    NT      23.33        
  2 Cori Gary                 FR Liberty                   NT      23.35        
 
Event 508  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 20.35   2/17/2011 Bryan Droll, DAV Wildcats-NC                 
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Lott               SR Howard                    NT      22.53        
 
Event 517  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, DAV Wildcats-NC                
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Van Halsema           JR Gardner-Webb              NT      58.32        
              27.43   30.89                                                
  2 Caleah Gregoire           FR Howard                    NT    1:04.68        
              29.76   34.92                                                
  3 Nandi Ross                SO Howard                    NT    1:08.91        
              31.97   36.94                                                
 
Event 519  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 1:47.72   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janai Ederaine            SO Howard                    NT    1:59.57        
              27.45   30.39   31.28   30.45                                
 
Event 532  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: C 49.41   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, DAV Wildcats-NC              
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Blizzard          JR FGCU                      NT      54.12        
              25.69   28.43                                                
  2 Charlie Molenda           FR FGCU                      NT      55.01        
              26.46   28.55                                                
  3 Keely Monge               SO Howard                    NT    1:00.90        
              29.16   31.74                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 532                   
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       840   2. Liberty University                538.5
  3. Georgia Southern University       477.5   4. Gardner-Webb University             365
  5. North Florida, University of        348   6. Davidson College                    340
  7. College of Charleston               267   8. Campbell University                 181
  9. Radford University                  140  10. Howard University                    92
 11. Virginia Military Institute          68  12. North Carolina A&T State Unive       56
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 532                    
 
  1. College of Charleston             890.5   2. Davidson College                  884.5
  3. Gardner-Webb University           717.5   4. Virginia Military Institute       338.5
  5. Howard University                   235