Licensed to Davidson College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 02/01/2014 01:12 PM
               Davidson College Duals - 01/31/2014 to 02/01/2014               
                      Welcome Georgia Southern University                      
                  Howard University, and Liberty University!                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:47.06        2013 Liberty Univ., Liberty Univ.               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                                     1:43.97! 
     1) Hough, Kendall SO               2) Kaufman, Emilie SR             
     3) Reinhardt, Jess SO              4) Babcock, Meghan JR             
                  27.25       55.75 (28.50)     1:20.38 (24.63)     1:43.97 (23.59)
  2 Georgia Southern University  'A'                            1:47.75  
     1) Moran, Christina SO             2) Bates, Kristen SR              
     3) Heller, Megan JR                4) Lanson, Elaina JR              
                  28.19       57.47 (29.28)     1:23.93 (26.46)     1:47.75 (23.82)
  3 Davidson College  'A'                                       1:48.64  
     1) Healy, Angie SO                 2) Williams, Katy FR              
     3) Nakano, Meredith JR             4) Clancy, Erica FR               
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:24.64 (25.86)     1:48.64 (24.00)
  4 Davidson College  'B'                                       1:50.41  
     1) Malachowski, Lauren SO          2) Vrana, Caroline SR             
     3) Tobey, Emma SO                  4) Mace, Liz SR                   
                  28.90       58.91 (30.01)     1:25.87 (26.96)     1:50.41 (24.54)
  5 Liberty University  'B'                                     1:52.49  
     1) Tschoke, Victoria FR            2) Grubbs, Ranndi SO              
     3) Chambers, Natalie FR            4) Slack, Amber FR                
                  27.84     1:00.86 (33.02)     1:27.06 (26.20)     1:52.49 (25.43)
  6 Georgia Southern University  'B'                            1:53.18  
     1) Campbell, Lauren SO             2) Case, Allyn JR                 
     3) Liebl, Megan FR                 4) Battistello, Anna FR           
                  28.73     1:00.74 (32.01)     1:27.94 (27.20)     1:53.18 (25.24)
  7 Georgia Southern University  'C'                            1:57.35  
     1) Beasley, Meg SR                 2) Lavallin, Abbie JR             
     3) Kelsch, Taylor SO               4) Babuka, Rikki JR               
                  30.38     1:02.27 (31.89)     1:30.80 (28.53)     1:57.35 (26.55)
  8 Howard University  'A'                                      2:06.66  
     1) Horton-Gee, Benta SO            2) Ross, Nandi SR                 
     3) Monge, Keely SR                 4) Cooper, Sydney FR              
                  31.38     1:07.40 (36.02)     1:40.25 (32.85)     2:06.66 (26.41)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:33.13        1999 Western Illinois, Western Illinois         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                                       1:36.03  
     1) Burton, Luke SO                 2) Smith, Grant SO                
     3) Bard, Cameron SO                4) MacKay, Colin SO               
                  23.85       50.73 (26.88)     1:13.88 (23.15)     1:36.03 (22.15)
  2 Howard University  'A'                                      1:59.78  
     1) Calhoun, Matthew JR             2) Golden, Matthew SO             
     3) Brooks, Emeka JR                4) Adams, Kyle SO                 
                1:05.76                             1:34.34 ( )     1:59.78 (25.44)
 -- Davidson College  'C'                                      X1:36.09  
     1) Hunter, Adam JR                 2) Gill, Spencer JR               
     3) Gill, Drew JR                   4) Kegley, Brandon JR             
                  25.12       51.58 (26.46)     1:15.07 (23.49)     1:36.09 (21.02)
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                      X1:37.60  
     1) Levinson, Ethan SR              2) Glenn, Drew SR                 
     3) Fox, Will SR                    4) Waggoner, Quinn SR             
                  25.07       52.24 (27.17)     1:15.37 (23.13)     1:37.60 (22.23)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 10:00.07        2008 Ashley Twichell, Duke University          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise         FR Davidson                      10:18.37  
                  28.64       58.98 (30.34)     1:30.42 (31.44)     2:01.50 (31.08)
        2:32.77 (31.27)     3:04.12 (31.35)     3:34.72 (30.60)     4:05.72 (31.00)
        4:36.96 (31.24)     5:07.96 (31.00)     5:39.27 (31.31)     6:10.41 (31.14)
        6:41.13 (30.72)     7:12.18 (31.05)     7:43.42 (31.24)     8:14.57 (31.15)
        8:45.82 (31.25)     9:17.38 (31.56)     9:48.06 (30.68)    10:18.37 (30.31)
  2 McCorkel, Heather         FR Liberty                       10:27.95  
                  29.38     1:00.21 (30.83)     1:31.79 (31.58)     2:03.46 (31.67)
        2:35.04 (31.58)     3:06.31 (31.27)     3:37.71 (31.40)     4:09.36 (31.65)
        4:41.00 (31.64)     5:12.50 (31.50)     5:44.19 (31.69)     6:15.86 (31.67)
        6:47.77 (31.91)     7:19.80 (32.03)     7:51.60 (31.80)     8:23.32 (31.72)
        8:55.12 (31.80)     9:26.74 (31.62)     9:58.04 (31.30)    10:27.95 (29.91)
  3 Juncker, Amber            JR Eagles                        10:29.73  
                  29.24     1:00.45 (31.21)     1:32.05 (31.60)     2:03.97 (31.92)
        2:35.86 (31.89)     3:08.01 (32.15)     3:40.04 (32.03)     4:12.19 (32.15)
        4:44.12 (31.93)     5:15.87 (31.75)     5:47.48 (31.61)     6:19.14 (31.66)
        6:50.72 (31.58)     7:22.39 (31.67)     7:54.28 (31.89)     8:26.01 (31.73)
        8:57.39 (31.38)     9:28.62 (31.23)     9:59.49 (30.87)    10:29.73 (30.24)
  4 Parsons, Kylee            SO Eagles                        10:31.87  
                  29.01     1:00.18 (31.17)     1:31.72 (31.54)     2:03.15 (31.43)
        2:34.51 (31.36)     3:06.19 (31.68)     3:37.94 (31.75)     4:09.63 (31.69)
        4:41.48 (31.85)     5:13.54 (32.06)     5:45.41 (31.87)     6:17.32 (31.91)
        6:49.17 (31.85)     7:21.24 (32.07)     7:53.11 (31.87)     8:25.22 (32.11)
        8:57.04 (31.82)     9:28.92 (31.88)    10:00.87 (31.95)    10:31.87 (31.00)
  5 Wakeley, Hannah           SO Liberty                       10:37.40  
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)     1:33.45 (32.31)     2:05.54 (32.09)
        2:37.71 (32.17)     3:09.77 (32.06)     3:41.56 (31.79)     4:13.64 (32.08)
        4:45.61 (31.97)     5:17.75 (32.14)     5:49.84 (32.09)     6:22.11 (32.27)
        6:54.63 (32.52)     7:26.81 (32.18)     7:59.09 (32.28)     8:30.91 (31.82)
        9:03.03 (32.12)     9:34.88 (31.85)    10:06.52 (31.64)    10:37.40 (30.88)
  6 Bullock, Anna Blair       JR Davidson                      10:39.50  
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.09 (32.07)     2:05.08 (31.99)
        2:37.25 (32.17)     3:09.52 (32.27)     3:41.59 (32.07)     4:13.86 (32.27)
        4:46.26 (32.40)     5:18.61 (32.35)     5:50.91 (32.30)     6:23.30 (32.39)
        6:55.56 (32.26)     7:27.96 (32.40)     8:00.16 (32.20)     8:32.29 (32.13)
        9:04.67 (32.38)     9:36.84 (32.17)    10:08.50 (31.66)    10:39.50 (31.00)
  7 Carter, Kate              FR Davidson                      10:47.69  
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)     1:33.51 (32.32)     2:06.04 (32.53)
        2:38.40 (32.36)     3:10.75 (32.35)     3:43.23 (32.48)     4:15.85 (32.62)
        4:48.54 (32.69)     5:20.96 (32.42)     5:53.43 (32.47)     6:26.17 (32.74)
        6:58.89 (32.72)     7:31.47 (32.58)     8:04.53 (33.06)     8:37.44 (32.91)
        9:10.21 (32.77)     9:42.95 (32.74)    10:15.82 (32.87)    10:47.69 (31.87)
  8 Rogers, Hannah            JR Eagles                        10:58.02  
                  30.81     1:03.37 (32.56)     1:36.27 (32.90)     2:09.06 (32.79)
        2:41.65 (32.59)     3:14.17 (32.52)     3:46.75 (32.58)     4:19.49 (32.74)
        4:52.37 (32.88)     5:25.40 (33.03)     5:58.20 (32.80)     6:31.21 (33.01)
        7:04.12 (32.91)     7:37.28 (33.16)     8:10.56 (33.28)     8:43.98 (33.42)
        9:17.49 (33.51)     9:51.01 (33.52)    10:24.49 (33.48)    10:58.02 (33.53)
  9 Jones, Katlyn             JR Eagles                        10:59.80  
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)     1:35.08 (32.66)     2:07.76 (32.68)
        2:40.38 (32.62)     3:12.87 (32.49)     3:45.47 (32.60)     4:18.77 (33.30)
        4:51.92 (33.15)     5:25.11 (33.19)     5:58.45 (33.34)     6:31.90 (33.45)
        7:05.53 (33.63)     7:39.11 (33.58)     8:12.65 (33.54)     8:46.16 (33.51)
        9:19.97 (33.81)     9:53.52 (33.55)    10:26.99 (33.47)    10:59.80 (32.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 9:34.23        2008 Matt Angelini, Clemson Univ.               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ludwick, Dylan            JR Davidson                      X9:54.59  
                  26.19       54.84 (28.65)     1:23.78 (28.94)     1:53.16 (29.38)
        2:22.65 (29.49)     2:52.02 (29.37)     3:21.00 (28.98)     3:50.95 (29.95)
        4:21.08 (30.13)     4:50.91 (29.83)     5:20.93 (30.02)     5:51.17 (30.24)
        6:21.63 (30.46)     6:52.11 (30.48)     7:22.74 (30.63)     7:53.27 (30.53)
        8:24.08 (30.81)     8:54.52 (30.44)     9:25.00 (30.48)     9:54.59 (29.59)
 -- Davies, Spencer           FR Davidson                     X10:33.87  
                  27.09       56.89 (29.80)     1:27.69 (30.80)     1:59.56 (31.87)
        2:30.84 (31.28)     3:02.00 (31.16)     3:33.34 (31.34)     4:05.25 (31.91)
        4:37.26 (32.01)     5:09.48 (32.22)     5:42.29 (32.81)     6:15.09 (32.80)
        6:47.85 (32.76)     7:20.73 (32.88)     7:53.29 (32.56)     8:25.86 (32.57)
        8:58.61 (32.75)     9:31.05 (32.44)    10:03.34 (32.29)    10:33.87 (30.53)
 -- Cardwell, Chris           FR Davidson                     X10:49.79  
                  27.55       58.36 (30.81)     1:30.94 (32.58)     2:04.42 (33.48)
        2:37.26 (32.84)     3:10.30 (33.04)     3:43.68 (33.38)     4:17.01 (33.33)
        4:50.22 (33.21)     5:22.92 (32.70)     5:55.44 (32.52)     6:28.76 (33.32)
        7:02.26 (33.50)     7:35.19 (32.93)     8:08.31 (33.12)     8:40.97 (32.66)
        9:13.47 (32.50)     9:45.98 (32.51)    10:18.24 (32.26)    10:49.79 (31.55)
 -- Sanchez, Davied           FR Davidson                     X11:01.93  
                  29.05     1:00.89 (31.84)     1:33.42 (32.53)     2:06.36 (32.94)
        2:39.10 (32.74)     3:12.22 (33.12)     3:45.30 (33.08)     4:18.80 (33.50)
        4:52.91 (34.11)     5:26.98 (34.07)     6:01.17 (34.19)     6:35.41 (34.24)
        7:09.34 (33.93)     7:43.17 (33.83)     8:16.43 (33.26)     8:50.28 (33.85)
      9:57.44 (1:07.16)    10:30.91 (33.47)    11:01.93 (31.02)                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:48.04        2008 Carly Piper, SwimMAC                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Bethany          SR Liberty                        1:54.17  
                  27.33       56.08 (28.75)     1:25.51 (29.43)     1:54.17 (28.66)
  2 Healy, Angie              SO Davidson                       1:54.37  
                  27.43       56.90 (29.47)     1:25.77 (28.87)     1:54.37 (28.60)
  3 Mace, Liz                 SR Davidson                       1:55.57  
                  27.07       56.37 (29.30)     1:26.19 (29.82)     1:55.57 (29.38)
  4 VanDeventer, Kristin      SO Liberty                        1:56.85  
                  26.99       56.62 (29.63)     1:26.68 (30.06)     1:56.85 (30.17)
  5 Parsons, Kylee            SO Eagles                         1:58.61  
                  27.79       57.69 (29.90)     1:28.66 (30.97)     1:58.61 (29.95)
  6 Bullock, Anna Blair       JR Davidson                       1:59.64  
                  27.59       57.92 (30.33)     1:29.01 (31.09)     1:59.64 (30.63)
  7 White, Devan              SR Eagles                         2:00.18  
                  27.76       57.66 (29.90)     1:28.57 (30.91)     2:00.18 (31.61)
  8 Chambers, Natalie         FR Liberty                        2:00.79  
                  27.31       57.86 (30.55)     1:29.52 (31.66)     2:00.79 (31.27)
  9 Rogers, Hannah            JR Eagles                         2:01.36  
                  28.91       59.65 (30.74)     1:30.72 (31.07)     2:01.36 (30.64)
 10 Cox, Ayana                FR Howard                         2:02.99  
                  29.03     1:00.22 (31.19)     1:31.70 (31.48)     2:02.99 (31.29)
 11 Babuka, Rikki             JR Eagles                         2:04.23  
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)     1:31.66 (32.35)     2:04.23 (32.57)
 12 Kendrick, Sarah           SR Liberty                        2:12.63  
                  29.47     1:03.20 (33.73)     1:38.20 (35.00)     2:12.63 (34.43)
 13 Ross, Nandi               SR Howard                         2:15.45  
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)     1:39.80 (35.03)     2:15.45 (35.65)
 14 Horton-Gee, Benta         SO Howard                         2:18.41  
                  30.80     1:05.57 (34.77)     1:41.86 (36.29)     2:18.41 (36.55)
 -- Beasley, Meg              SR Eagles                        X2:06.09  
                  28.65     1:00.43 (31.78)     1:33.34 (32.91)     2:06.09 (32.75)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:35.84        2008 Doug Van Wie, SwimMAC                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   JR Davidson                       1:45.92  
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)     1:19.33 (27.26)     1:45.92 (26.59)
  2 Schimanski, Max           SO Davidson                       1:46.37  
                  25.40       52.69 (27.29)     1:19.96 (27.27)     1:46.37 (26.41)
  3 Gill, Spencer             JR Davidson                       1:47.02  
                  25.16       52.43 (27.27)     1:19.62 (27.19)     1:47.02 (27.40)
  4 Brown, Dexter             JR Howard                         1:54.48  
                  25.39       53.30 (27.91)     1:23.31 (30.01)     1:54.48 (31.17)
  5 Ramos, Andres             FR Davidson                       1:54.75  
                  25.61       54.54 (28.93)     1:24.47 (29.93)     1:54.75 (30.28)
  6 Adams, Kyle               SO Howard                         2:09.91  
                  27.06       59.09 (32.03)     1:34.14 (35.05)     2:09.91 (35.77)
 -- MacKay, Colin             SO Davidson                      X1:49.26  
                  25.72       53.19 (27.47)     1:20.77 (27.58)     1:49.26 (28.49)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 22.49        2008 Jana Kolukanova, Auburn Aquatics             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babcock, Meghan           JR Liberty                          24.01  
  2 Lanson, Elaina            JR Eagles                           24.34  
  3 Clancy, Erica             FR Davidson                         24.59  
  4 Gary, Cori                JR Liberty                          24.69  
  5 Shannon, Kassie           FR Davidson                         24.92  
  6 Thomas, Chloe             JR Liberty                          25.06  
  7 Slack, Amber              FR Liberty                          25.10  
  8 Heller, Megan             JR Eagles                           25.54  
  9 Battistello, Anna         FR Eagles                           25.74  
 10 Douglas, Ashley           SR Howard                           25.80  
 11 Nguyenduy, Ariane         JR Davidson                         26.92  
 12 Monge, Keely              SR Howard                           29.90  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 19.62        2008 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Cameron             SO Davidson                         21.67  
  2 Burton, Luke              SO Davidson                         21.69  
  3 Waggoner, Quinn           SR Davidson                         23.03  
  4 Williams, Dante           FR Howard                           24.63  
  5 Brooks, Emeka             JR Howard                           25.70  
  6 Adams, Kyle               SO Howard                           27.65  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 2:05.46        2013 Caroline Arakelian, Queens Univ.           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Emilie           SR Liberty                        2:06.19  
                  28.29     1:00.34 (32.05)     1:35.79 (35.45)     2:06.19 (30.40)
  2 Noonan, Morgan            FR Liberty                        2:11.15  
                  28.75     1:04.42 (35.67)     1:41.18 (36.76)     2:11.15 (29.97)
  3 Campbell, Lauren          SO Eagles                         2:11.31  
                  28.78     1:01.88 (33.10)     1:41.52 (39.64)     2:11.31 (29.79)
  4 Alves, Becca              SO Eagles                         2:13.35  
                  29.09     1:03.49 (34.40)     1:42.66 (39.17)     2:13.35 (30.69)
  5 Grubbs, Ranndi            SO Liberty                        2:13.57  
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)     1:41.80 (39.76)     2:13.57 (31.77)
  6 Covert, Emily             SO Davidson                       2:14.81  
                  28.86     1:02.57 (33.71)     1:42.75 (40.18)     2:14.81 (32.06)
  7 Case, Allyn               JR Eagles                         2:15.37  
                  29.90     1:04.55 (34.65)     1:43.48 (38.93)     2:15.37 (31.89)
  8 McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                       2:17.20  
                  29.39     1:05.37 (35.98)     1:45.77 (40.40)     2:17.20 (31.43)
  9 Babuka, Rikki             JR Eagles                         2:18.75  
                  30.99     1:08.30 (37.31)     1:48.08 (39.78)     2:18.75 (30.67)
 10 Garzinski, Jenny          JR Liberty                        2:18.90  
                  29.71     1:03.85 (34.14)     1:45.61 (41.76)     2:18.90 (33.29)
 11 McAvoy, Kayla             SO Davidson                       2:19.88  
                  30.83     1:06.92 (36.09)     1:46.95 (40.03)     2:19.88 (32.93)
 12 Ederaine, Janai           SR Howard                         2:20.00  
                  29.23     1:05.46 (36.23)     1:48.11 (42.65)     2:20.00 (31.89)
 -- Kelsch, Taylor            SO Eagles                        X2:18.81  
                  29.58     1:05.06 (35.48)     1:46.80 (41.74)     2:18.81 (32.01)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:48.70        2008 Timothey Liebhold, SwimMAC                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kegley, Brandon           JR Davidson                       1:59.28  
                  25.76       55.29 (29.53)     1:31.85 (36.56)     1:59.28 (27.43)
  2 Davies, Spencer           FR Davidson                       2:00.57  
                  25.97       56.45 (30.48)     1:32.34 (35.89)     2:00.57 (28.23)
  3 Boliek, Luke              FR Davidson                       2:01.02  
                  26.15       56.78 (30.63)     1:32.85 (36.07)     2:01.02 (28.17)
  4 Skelding, Ben             JR Howard                         2:06.62  
                  26.52       58.54 (32.02)     1:36.71 (38.17)     2:06.62 (29.91)
  5 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed      JR Howard                         2:18.66  
                  29.65     1:05.78 (36.13)     1:44.83 (39.05)     2:18.66 (33.83)
  6 Golden, Matthew           SO Howard                         2:24.46  
                  29.29     1:07.53 (38.24)     1:50.20 (42.67)     2:24.46 (34.26)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 55.59        2013 Anna Mayfield, U of Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Emily               JR Liberty                          58.68  
                  28.63       58.68 (30.05)                                        
  2 Moran, Christina          SO Eagles                           58.94  
                  28.83       58.94 (30.11)                                        
  3 Tschoke, Victoria         FR Liberty                          59.11  
                  28.92       59.11 (30.19)                                        
  4 Hough, Kendall            SO Liberty                          59.91  
                  29.11       59.91 (30.80)                                        
  5 Malachowski, Lauren       SO Davidson                       1:00.25  
                  29.46     1:00.25 (30.79)                                        
  6 Chambers, Natalie         FR Liberty                        1:01.04  
                  29.59     1:01.04 (31.45)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Sarah           JR Eagles                         1:01.07  
                  29.57     1:01.07 (31.50)                                        
  8 Beasley, Meg              SR Eagles                         1:02.11  
                  30.39     1:02.11 (31.72)                                        
  9 Wuckovich, Zoe            JR Davidson                       1:02.15  
                  30.23     1:02.15 (31.92)                                        
 10 Tobey, Emma               SO Davidson                       1:02.17  
                  30.22     1:02.17 (31.95)                                        
 11 Schmitz, Catie            JR Eagles                         1:06.50  
                  31.92     1:06.50 (34.58)                                        
 12 Horton-Gee, Benta         SO Howard                         1:07.85  
                  32.82     1:07.85 (35.03)                                        
 13 Monge, Keely              SR Howard                         1:13.68  
                  35.68     1:13.68 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 48.69        2008 Doug Van Wie, SwimMAC                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinson, Ethan           SR Davidson                         54.13  
  2 Schammel, Josh            SO Davidson                         54.21  
  3 Hunter, Adam              JR Davidson                         54.93  
  4 Popovich, Trent           JR Howard                           55.27  
  5 Sanchez, Davied           FR Davidson                         56.68  
  6 Calhoun, Matthew          JR Howard                         1:08.03  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:03.21        2013 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty Univ.              
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen            SR Eagles                         1:02.92! 
                  29.43     1:02.92 (33.49)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Emilie           SR Liberty                        1:03.49  
                  29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)                                        
  3 Williams, Katy            FR Davidson                       1:06.17  
                  30.95     1:06.17 (35.22)                                        
  4 Nakano, Meredith          JR Davidson                       1:06.56  
                  31.28     1:06.56 (35.28)                                        
  5 Vrana, Caroline           SR Davidson                       1:07.25  
                  31.55     1:07.25 (35.70)                                        
  6 Noonan, Morgan            FR Liberty                        1:07.52  
                  31.87     1:07.52 (35.65)                                        
  7 Lavallin, Abbie           JR Eagles                         1:09.05  
                  32.70     1:09.05 (36.35)                                        
  8 Case, Allyn               JR Eagles                         1:11.89  
                  33.27     1:11.89 (38.62)                                        
  9 McAvoy, Kayla             SO Davidson                       1:12.84  
                  34.51     1:12.84 (38.33)                                        
 10 Schmitz, Catie            JR Eagles                         1:13.78  
                  34.90     1:13.78 (38.88)                                        
 11 Cooper, Sydney            FR Howard                         1:16.06  
                  35.77     1:16.06 (40.29)                                        
 12 Ross, Nandi               SR Howard                         1:18.53  
                  37.05     1:18.53 (41.48)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 52.72        2008 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Drew                JR Davidson                         59.70  
                  27.73       59.70 (31.97)                                        
  2 Bigham, Thomas            SR Davidson                       1:01.97  
                  28.69     1:01.97 (33.28)                                        
  3 Glenn, Drew               SR Davidson                       1:02.04  
                  28.68     1:02.04 (33.36)                                        
  4 Gustavson, Drew           SR Davidson                       1:04.92  
                  30.04     1:04.92 (34.88)                                        
  5 Brown, Dexter             JR Howard                         1:07.03  
                  30.90     1:07.03 (36.13)                                        
  6 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed      JR Howard                         1:07.91  
                  31.87     1:07.91 (36.04)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 2:02.19        2001 Anna Nyiry, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Jess           SO Liberty                        2:02.84  
                  27.73       59.26 (31.53)     1:31.38 (32.12)     2:02.84 (31.46)
  2 Lankiewicz, Elise         FR Davidson                       2:05.97  
                  28.40     1:00.16 (31.76)     1:32.93 (32.77)     2:05.97 (33.04)
  3 Campbell, Lauren          SO Eagles                         2:09.06  
                  29.04     1:01.98 (32.94)     1:35.72 (33.74)     2:09.06 (33.34)
  4 Wakeley, Hannah           SO Liberty                        2:09.50  
                  29.81     1:03.29 (33.48)     1:36.72 (33.43)     2:09.50 (32.78)
  5 Wakeley, Bethany          SR Liberty                        2:10.07  
                  29.60     1:02.52 (32.92)     1:36.12 (33.60)     2:10.07 (33.95)
  6 Juncker, Amber            JR Eagles                         2:11.99  
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:37.94 (34.30)     2:11.99 (34.05)
  7 Covert, Emily             SO Davidson                       2:12.55  
                  29.70     1:02.88 (33.18)     1:37.46 (34.58)     2:12.55 (35.09)
  8 Jones, Katlyn             JR Eagles                         2:14.95  
                  30.21     1:04.28 (34.07)     1:39.42 (35.14)     2:14.95 (35.53)
  9 Grubbs, Ranndi            SO Liberty                        2:15.62  
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)     1:38.17 (35.99)     2:15.62 (37.45)
 10 Liebl, Megan              FR Eagles                         2:15.67  
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)     1:38.96 (35.08)     2:15.67 (36.71)
 11 McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                       2:18.31  
                  30.47     1:05.01 (34.54)     1:41.29 (36.28)     2:18.31 (37.02)
 12 Carter, Kate              FR Davidson                       2:18.92  
                  31.21     1:05.96 (34.75)     1:42.28 (36.32)     2:18.92 (36.64)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:47.42        2008 Jeremy Knowles, SwimMAC                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fox, Will                 SR Davidson                      X1:56.64  
                  25.74       55.45 (29.71)     1:25.85 (30.40)     1:56.64 (30.79)
 -- Smith, Grant              SO Davidson                      X1:58.30  
                  26.59       57.12 (30.53)     1:28.16 (31.04)     1:58.30 (30.14)
 -- Ramos, Andres             FR Davidson                      X2:09.98  
                  29.45     1:02.90 (33.45)     1:35.38 (32.48)     2:09.98 (34.60)
 -- Schammel, Josh            SO Davidson                      X2:10.14  
                  28.57     1:00.57 (32.00)     1:34.11 (33.54)     2:10.14 (36.03)
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    SR Davidson                        269.33  
  2 Monuszko, Karen           JR Davidson                        265.20  
  3 Meisenhelder, Sara        SR Eagles                          261.35  
  4 Weisel, Emma              SO Eagles                          256.80  
  5 Abiad, Summer             FR Davidson                        218.70  
  6 Swanson, Brittany         JR Eagles                          197.93  
  7 DeMarco, Ali              SO Davidson                        179.70  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McRae, Brian              SR Davidson                       X252.38  
 -- Feinstein, Max            SO Davidson                       X177.15  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 3:29.08        2014 East Carolina, East Carolina               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                                     3:31.15  
     1) McCorkel, Heather FR            2) Thomas, Chloe JR               
     3) Hough, Kendall SO               4) Babcock, Meghan JR             
                  26.44       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.38 (25.07)     1:47.86 (53.55)
        2:12.89 (25.03)     2:40.11 (52.25)     3:04.33 (24.22)     3:31.15 (51.04)
  2 Davidson College  'A'                                       3:32.02  
     1) Mace, Liz SR                    2) Healy, Angie SO                
     3) Shannon, Kassie FR              4) Lankiewicz, Elise FR           
                  25.96       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.45 (25.87)     1:47.04 (53.46)
        2:12.60 (25.56)     2:41.06 (54.02)     3:04.96 (23.90)     3:32.02 (50.96)
  3 Liberty University  'B'                                     3:36.63  
     1) VanDeventer, Kristin SO         2) Gary, Cori JR                  
     3) Duff, Emily JR                  4) Noonan, Morgan FR              
                  26.63       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.57 (25.61)     1:48.82 (53.86)
        2:14.66 (25.84)     2:42.55 (53.73)     3:08.81 (26.26)     3:36.63 (54.08)
  4 Georgia Southern University  'A'                            3:36.80  
     1) Parsons, Kylee SO               2) Bates, Kristen SR              
     3) Alves, Becca SO                 4) Lanson, Elaina JR              
                  26.71       55.87 (55.87)     1:21.82 (25.95)     1:49.56 (53.69)
        2:15.43 (25.87)     2:43.73 (54.17)     3:08.76 (25.03)     3:36.80 (53.07)
  5 Davidson College  'B'                                       3:39.15  
     1) Bullock, Anna Blair JR          2) Malachowski, Lauren SO         
     3) Vrana, Caroline SR              4) Clancy, Erica FR               
                  27.27       56.63 (56.63)     1:22.75 (26.12)     1:50.62 (53.99)
        2:16.58 (25.96)     2:45.30 (54.68)     3:10.55 (25.25)     3:39.15 (53.85)
  6 Georgia Southern University  'B'                            3:45.34  
     1) White, Devan SR                 2) Battistello, Anna FR           
     3) Rogers, Hannah JR               4) Juncker, Amber JR              
                  26.94       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.76 (26.84)     1:51.42 (55.50)
        2:18.41 (26.99)     2:47.97 (56.55)     3:15.57 (27.60)     3:45.34 (57.37)
  7 Howard University  'A'                                      3:49.45  
     1) Cooper, Sydney FR               2) Cox, Ayana FR                  
     3) Douglas, Ashley SR              4) Ederaine, Janai SR             
                  27.98       59.03 (59.03)     1:25.93 (26.90)     1:55.52 (56.49)
        2:23.38 (27.86)     2:53.19 (57.67)     3:19.74 (26.55)     3:49.45 (56.26)
  8 Davidson College  'C'                                       3:52.11  
     1) Carter, Kate FR                 2) Wuckovich, Zoe JR              
     3) McLeod, Megan SR                4) McAvoy, Kayla SO               
                  28.13       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.20 (27.41)     1:55.41 (57.62)
        2:22.50 (27.09)     2:52.24 (56.83)     3:20.67 (28.43)     3:52.11 (59.87)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 3:04.58        2000 U of Tampa, U of Tampa                     
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                                       3:14.24  
     1) Burton, Luke SO                 2) Ludwick, Dylan JR              
     3) Sanchez, Davied FR              4) Davies, Spencer FR             
                  21.93       46.21 (46.21)     1:08.18 (21.97)     1:33.11 (46.90)
        1:57.74 (24.63)     2:25.13 (52.02)     2:48.29 (23.16)     3:14.24 (49.11)
  2 Howard University  'A'                                      3:29.14  
     1) Skelding, Ben JR                2) Williams, Dante FR             
     3) Brown, Dexter JR                4) Popovich, Trent JR             
                  24.37       50.67 (50.67)     1:16.53 (25.86)     1:46.97 (56.30)
        2:10.97 (24.00)     2:38.80 (51.83)     3:02.79 (23.99)     3:29.14 (50.34)
  3 Howard University  'B'                                      3:50.91  
     1) Golden, Matthew SO              2) Bouzaghrane, Mohamed JR        
     3) Calhoun, Matthew JR             4) Adams, Kyle SO                 
                  26.87       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.12 (26.73)     1:53.26 (56.87)
        2:20.39 (27.13)     2:52.04 (58.78)     3:18.89 (26.85)     3:50.91 (58.87)
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                      X3:20.61  
     1) Schimanski, Max SO              2) Cardwell, Chris FR             
     3) Boliek, Luke FR                 4) Gustavson, Drew SR             
                  24.22       49.59 (49.59)     1:12.36 (22.77)     1:38.38 (48.79)
        2:02.19 (23.81)     2:29.09 (50.71)     2:53.44 (24.35)     3:20.61 (51.52)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 3:50.00        2013 U of Arkansas, U of Arkansas               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                                     3:51.80  
     1) Tschoke, Victoria FR            2) Kaufman, Emilie SR             
     3) Reinhardt, Jess SO              4) Thomas, Chloe JR               
                  29.01       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.99 (29.40)   2:02.85 (1:03.26)
        2:28.23 (25.38)     2:57.91 (55.06)     3:23.29 (25.38)     3:51.80 (53.89)
  2 Davidson College  'A'                                       3:54.57  
     1) Lankiewicz, Elise FR            2) Williams, Katy FR              
     3) Nakano, Meredith JR             4) Shannon, Kassie FR             
                  28.46       58.47 (58.47)     1:29.47 (31.00)   2:04.74 (1:06.27)
        2:31.29 (26.55)     3:01.34 (56.60)     3:26.52 (25.18)     3:54.57 (53.23)
  3 Georgia Southern University  'A'                            3:55.07  
     1) Moran, Christina SO             2) Bates, Kristen SR              
     3) Heller, Megan JR                4) Alves, Becca SO                
                  28.85       58.89 (58.89)     1:28.84 (29.95)   2:03.08 (1:04.19)
        2:30.06 (26.98)     3:01.42 (58.34)     3:27.12 (25.70)     3:55.07 (53.65)
  4 Liberty University  'B'                                     4:03.02  
     1) Chambers, Natalie FR            2) Noonan, Morgan FR              
     3) Wakeley, Bethany SR             4) Gary, Cori JR                  
                  30.16   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:34.13 (31.68)   2:10.31 (1:07.86)
        2:36.89 (26.58)     3:07.61 (57.30)     3:33.69 (26.08)     4:03.02 (55.41)
  5 Davidson College  'B'                                       4:03.31  
     1) Malachowski, Lauren SO          2) Vrana, Caroline SR             
     3) Covert, Emily SO                4) Carter, Kate FR                
                  29.51   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:31.24 (30.73)   2:07.28 (1:06.77)
        2:35.63 (28.35)   3:08.26 (1:00.98)     3:34.84 (26.58)     4:03.31 (55.05)
  6 Georgia Southern University  'B'                            4:08.44  
     1) Schwartz, Sarah JR              2) Ostrom, Megan SR               
     3) Liebl, Megan FR                 4) White, Devan SR                
                  29.68   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:33.17 (32.01)   2:10.41 (1:09.25)
        2:38.92 (28.51)   3:12.35 (1:01.94)     3:38.95 (26.60)     4:08.44 (56.09)
  7 Georgia Southern University  'C'                            4:12.46  
     1) Beasley, Meg SR                 2) Lavallin, Abbie JR             
     3) Kelsch, Taylor SO               4) Schmitz, Catie JR              
                  31.09   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:35.55 (31.81)   2:11.96 (1:08.22)
        2:40.35 (28.39)   3:13.06 (1:01.10)     3:41.13 (28.07)     4:12.46 (59.40)
  8 Davidson College  'C'                                       4:16.32  
     1) Wuckovich, Zoe JR               2) McAvoy, Kayla SO               
     3) Tobey, Emma SO                  4) Nguyenduy, Ariane JR           
                  30.40   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:37.18 (34.82)   2:17.31 (1:14.95)
        2:44.56 (27.25)     3:17.09 (59.78)     3:44.84 (27.75)     4:16.32 (59.23)
  9 Howard University  'A'                                      4:21.38  
     1) Cox, Ayana FR                   2) Cooper, Sydney FR              
     3) Ederaine, Janai SR              4) Douglas, Ashley SR             
                  31.59   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:39.90 (35.42)   2:21.13 (1:16.65)
        2:49.29 (28.16)   3:23.22 (1:02.09)     3:50.31 (27.09)     4:21.38 (58.16)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 3:20.39        2012 Davidson College, Davidson College         
                         Peitz, Onken, Burquist, Chaney                    
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                                       3:34.89  
     1) Burton, Luke SO                 2) Gill, Drew JR                  
     3) Bard, Cameron SO                4) MacKay, Colin SO               
                  25.03       51.59 (51.59)     1:19.43 (27.84)     1:51.58 (59.99)
        2:15.73 (24.15)     2:44.37 (52.79)     3:08.25 (23.88)     3:34.89 (50.52)
  2 Howard University  'A'                                      3:50.35  
     1) Popovich, Trent JR              2) Brown, Dexter JR               
     3) Skelding, Ben JR                4) Brooks, Emeka JR               
                  27.25       56.25 (56.25)     1:24.38 (28.13)   1:58.82 (1:02.57)
        2:24.80 (25.98)     2:54.67 (55.85)     3:20.55 (25.88)     3:50.35 (55.68)
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                      X3:43.00  
     1) Davies, Spencer FR              2) Stewart-Bates, Benjamin JR     
     3) Kegley, Brandon JR              4) Hunter, Adam JR                
                  27.47       57.17 (57.17)     1:26.23 (29.06)   2:00.55 (1:03.38)
        2:25.40 (24.85)     2:53.40 (52.85)     3:16.76 (23.36)     3:43.00 (49.60)
 -- Davidson College  'C'                                      X3:46.31  
     1) Cardwell, Chris FR              2) Boliek, Luke FR                
     3) Sanchez, Davied FR              4) Schammel, Josh SO              
                  26.14       55.12 (55.12)     1:24.35 (29.23)   1:57.99 (1:02.87)
        2:24.28 (26.29)     2:55.37 (57.38)     3:19.25 (23.88)     3:46.31 (50.94)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 4:54.90        2008 Claire Thompson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCorkel, Heather         FR Liberty                        5:04.07  
                  28.72       59.34 (30.62)     1:30.33 (30.99)     2:01.30 (30.97)
        2:32.44 (31.14)     3:03.15 (30.71)     3:33.94 (30.79)     4:04.39 (30.45)
        4:34.64 (30.25)     5:04.07 (29.43)                                        
  2 Lankiewicz, Elise         FR Davidson                       5:06.14  
                  28.70       59.50 (30.80)     1:30.57 (31.07)     2:01.76 (31.19)
        2:33.21 (31.45)     3:04.16 (30.95)     3:34.66 (30.50)     4:05.24 (30.58)
        4:35.75 (30.51)     5:06.14 (30.39)                                        
  3 VanDeventer, Kristin      SO Liberty                        5:09.49  
                  28.54       59.31 (30.77)     1:30.44 (31.13)     2:01.90 (31.46)
        2:33.34 (31.44)     3:04.78 (31.44)     3:36.21 (31.43)     4:07.62 (31.41)
        4:39.04 (31.42)     5:09.49 (30.45)                                        
  4 Juncker, Amber            JR Eagles                         5:10.42  
                  29.07     1:00.12 (31.05)     1:31.27 (31.15)     2:02.50 (31.23)
        2:33.79 (31.29)     3:05.58 (31.79)     3:37.17 (31.59)     4:08.93 (31.76)
        4:40.10 (31.17)     5:10.42 (30.32)                                        
  5 Bullock, Anna Blair       JR Davidson                       5:12.57  
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)     1:31.00 (31.24)     2:02.43 (31.43)
        2:34.12 (31.69)     3:05.86 (31.74)     3:37.56 (31.70)     4:09.42 (31.86)
        4:41.52 (32.10)     5:12.57 (31.05)                                        
  6 Duff, Emily               JR Liberty                        5:12.88  
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)     1:31.43 (31.46)     2:03.02 (31.59)
        2:34.74 (31.72)     3:06.43 (31.69)     3:38.22 (31.79)     4:09.76 (31.54)
        4:41.49 (31.73)     5:12.88 (31.39)                                        
  7 Parsons, Kylee            SO Eagles                         5:12.96  
                  28.70       59.77 (31.07)     1:31.41 (31.64)     2:02.81 (31.40)
        2:34.98 (32.17)     3:06.77 (31.79)     3:38.85 (32.08)     4:11.05 (32.20)
        4:42.79 (31.74)     5:12.96 (30.17)                                        
  8 Mace, Liz                 SR Davidson                       5:15.14  
                  28.99     1:00.10 (31.11)     1:31.75 (31.65)     2:03.65 (31.90)
        2:35.56 (31.91)     3:07.65 (32.09)     3:39.71 (32.06)     4:11.99 (32.28)
        4:44.02 (32.03)     5:15.14 (31.12)                                        
  9 Wakeley, Hannah           SO Liberty                        5:18.67  
                  29.54     1:01.77 (32.23)     1:34.16 (32.39)     2:06.99 (32.83)
        2:39.57 (32.58)     3:11.97 (32.40)     3:44.51 (32.54)     4:16.87 (32.36)
        4:48.00 (31.13)     5:18.67 (30.67)                                        
 10 Rogers, Hannah            JR Eagles                         5:21.87  
                  30.24     1:02.66 (32.42)     1:34.88 (32.22)     2:07.57 (32.69)
        2:40.22 (32.65)     3:12.78 (32.56)     3:45.50 (32.72)     4:18.09 (32.59)
        4:50.31 (32.22)     5:21.87 (31.56)                                        
 11 McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                       5:22.86  
                  29.37     1:01.89 (32.52)     1:34.17 (32.28)     2:06.92 (32.75)
        2:39.57 (32.65)     3:12.27 (32.70)     3:44.83 (32.56)     4:17.76 (32.93)
        4:50.68 (32.92)     5:22.86 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 4:33.07        1996 Churchill Hoof, Davidson College           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schimanski, Max           SO Davidson                      X4:46.38  
                  26.96       55.94 (28.98)     1:25.11 (29.17)     1:54.33 (29.22)
        2:23.40 (29.07)     2:52.51 (29.11)     3:21.53 (29.02)     3:50.54 (29.01)
        4:18.84 (28.30)     4:46.38 (27.54)                                        
 -- Fox, Will                 SR Davidson                      X4:50.92  
                  27.07       56.42 (29.35)     1:25.46 (29.04)     1:54.76 (29.30)
        2:24.10 (29.34)     2:53.78 (29.68)     3:23.11 (29.33)     3:52.66 (29.55)
        4:22.43 (29.77)     4:50.92 (28.49)                                        
 -- Gill, Spencer             JR Davidson                      X4:57.18  
                  26.88       56.26 (29.38)     1:25.86 (29.60)     1:55.82 (29.96)
        2:25.88 (30.06)     2:56.10 (30.22)     3:26.44 (30.34)     3:56.95 (30.51)
        4:27.53 (30.58)     4:57.18 (29.65)                                        
 -- Ramos, Andres             FR Davidson                      X5:09.09  
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)     1:29.86 (30.82)     2:01.35 (31.49)
        2:32.78 (31.43)     3:04.26 (31.48)     3:35.58 (31.32)     4:07.38 (31.80)
        4:38.23 (30.85)     5:09.09 (30.86)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 50.01        2008 Terra Wilson, SwimMAC                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babcock, Meghan           JR Liberty                          52.14  
                  25.01       52.14 (27.13)                                        
  2 Hough, Kendall            SO Liberty                          53.63  
                  26.03       53.63 (27.60)                                        
  3 Lanson, Elaina            JR Eagles                           53.75  
                  26.16       53.75 (27.59)                                        
  4 Healy, Angie              SO Davidson                         54.03  
                  26.19       54.03 (27.84)                                        
  5 Clancy, Erica             FR Davidson                         54.68  
                  26.57       54.68 (28.11)                                        
  6 Thomas, Chloe             JR Liberty                          54.71  
                  26.45       54.71 (28.26)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kassie           FR Davidson                         54.78  
                  26.47       54.78 (28.31)                                        
  8 Alves, Becca              SO Eagles                           55.33  
                  26.81       55.33 (28.52)                                        
  9 Gary, Cori                JR Liberty                          55.48  
                  27.00       55.48 (28.48)                                        
 10 Rogers, Hannah            JR Eagles                           56.32  
                  27.66       56.32 (28.66)                                        
 11 White, Devan              SR Eagles                           56.43  
                  27.29       56.43 (29.14)                                        
 12 Cox, Ayana                FR Howard                           57.45  
                  28.05       57.45 (29.40)                                        
 13 Ederaine, Janai           SR Howard                           57.86  
                  28.32       57.86 (29.54)                                        
 14 Douglas, Ashley           SR Howard                           58.36  
                  28.40       58.36 (29.96)                                        
 15 Nguyenduy, Ariane         JR Davidson                         59.40  
                  28.47       59.40 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 43.74        2008 Bennett Clark, SwimMAC                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Matthew           SO Howard                           56.01  
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)                                        
  2 Calhoun, Matthew          JR Howard                           56.72  
                  27.02       56.72 (29.70)                                        
  3 Williams, Dante           FR Howard                           58.23  
                  27.37       58.23 (30.86)                                        
  4 Adams, Kyle               SO Howard                           58.69  
                  27.11       58.69 (31.58)                                        
 -- Bard, Cameron             SO Davidson                        X47.47  
                  22.96       47.47 (24.51)                                        
 -- Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   JR Davidson                        X50.00  
                  23.97       50.00 (26.03)                                        
 -- Waggoner, Quinn           SR Davidson                        X51.15  
                  24.88       51.15 (26.27)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 2:01.56             Caroline Arakelian, Queens Univ.           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Emily               JR Liberty                        2:04.38  
                  30.03     1:01.32 (31.29)     1:33.19 (31.87)     2:04.38 (31.19)
  2 Moran, Christina          SO Eagles                         2:04.82  
                  29.74     1:00.87 (31.13)     1:32.72 (31.85)     2:04.82 (32.10)
  3 Campbell, Lauren          SO Eagles                         2:09.05  
                  31.63     1:04.79 (33.16)     1:37.75 (32.96)     2:09.05 (31.30)
  4 Tschoke, Victoria         FR Liberty                        2:09.16  
                  30.45     1:03.32 (32.87)     1:36.89 (33.57)     2:09.16 (32.27)
  5 Schwartz, Sarah           JR Eagles                         2:11.73  
                  31.32     1:04.01 (32.69)     1:37.79 (33.78)     2:11.73 (33.94)
  6 Malachowski, Lauren       SO Davidson                       2:12.05  
                  31.20     1:04.60 (33.40)     1:38.49 (33.89)     2:12.05 (33.56)
  7 Chambers, Natalie         FR Liberty                        2:12.11  
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)     1:38.13 (35.08)     2:12.11 (33.98)
  8 Covert, Emily             SO Davidson                       2:13.41  
                  32.08     1:05.75 (33.67)     1:39.44 (33.69)     2:13.41 (33.97)
  9 Garzinski, Jenny          JR Liberty                        2:13.55  
                  31.44     1:04.83 (33.39)     1:38.98 (34.15)     2:13.55 (34.57)
 10 Wuckovich, Zoe            JR Davidson                       2:13.88  
                  31.82     1:05.50 (33.68)     1:39.63 (34.13)     2:13.88 (34.25)
 11 Beasley, Meg              SR Eagles                         2:14.37  
                  32.40     1:06.21 (33.81)     1:40.61 (34.40)     2:14.37 (33.76)
 12 Horton-Gee, Benta         SO Howard                         2:27.36  
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)     1:49.96 (39.23)     2:27.36 (37.40)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:41.08        2008 Doug Van Wie, SwimMAC                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Adam              JR Davidson                       1:58.99  
                  27.99       57.86 (29.87)     1:28.12 (30.26)     1:58.99 (30.87)
  2 Skelding, Ben             JR Howard                         2:04.54  
                  28.93     1:00.20 (31.27)     1:32.42 (32.22)     2:04.54 (32.12)
 -- Schammel, Josh            SO Davidson                      X1:56.86  
                  28.08       57.22 (29.14)     1:27.12 (29.90)     1:56.86 (29.74)
 -- Smith, Grant              SO Davidson                      X1:56.94  
                  28.32       59.01 (30.69)     1:28.45 (29.44)     1:56.94 (28.49)
 -- Levinson, Ethan           SR Davidson                      X1:58.66  
                  28.29       58.84 (30.55)     1:28.53 (29.69)     1:58.66 (30.13)
 -- Glenn, Drew               SR Davidson                      X2:11.60  
                  31.09     1:03.37 (32.28)     1:36.93 (33.56)     2:11.60 (34.67)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 2:19.65        1998 Ronna Tackett, U of Louisville             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Emilie           SR Liberty                        2:19.76  
                  31.64     1:06.73 (35.09)     1:42.91 (36.18)     2:19.76 (36.85)
  2 Bates, Kristen            SR Eagles                         2:22.10  
                  31.59     1:07.53 (35.94)     1:44.70 (37.17)     2:22.10 (37.40)
  3 Williams, Katy            FR Davidson                       2:22.96  
                  32.98     1:09.64 (36.66)     1:46.28 (36.64)     2:22.96 (36.68)
  4 Noonan, Morgan            FR Liberty                        2:26.54  
                  33.36     1:10.56 (37.20)     1:48.23 (37.67)     2:26.54 (38.31)
  5 Ostrom, Megan             SR Eagles                         2:28.92  
                  34.37     1:11.94 (37.57)     1:50.38 (38.44)     2:28.92 (38.54)
  6 Vrana, Caroline           SR Davidson                       2:29.27  
                  33.94     1:11.86 (37.92)     1:51.27 (39.41)     2:29.27 (38.00)
  7 Case, Allyn               JR Eagles                         2:32.38  
                  35.10     1:13.33 (38.23)     1:52.39 (39.06)     2:32.38 (39.99)
  8 Lavallin, Abbie           JR Eagles                         2:33.30  
                  33.06     1:11.79 (38.73)     1:52.82 (41.03)     2:33.30 (40.48)
  9 McAvoy, Kayla             SO Davidson                       2:36.14  
                  35.99     1:15.58 (39.59)     1:55.75 (40.17)     2:36.14 (40.39)
 10 Nguyenduy, Ariane         JR Davidson                       2:44.87  
                  36.17     1:17.08 (40.91)     1:59.61 (42.53)     2:44.87 (45.26)
 11 Ross, Nandi               SR Howard                         2:56.23  
                  39.71     1:24.36 (44.65)     2:10.09 (45.73)     2:56.23 (46.14)
 -- Schmitz, Catie            JR Eagles                        X2:41.11  
                  37.22     1:18.28 (41.06)     1:59.99 (41.71)     2:41.11 (41.12)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 2:03.74        1992 Bill White, U of Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dexter             JR Howard                         2:25.32  
                  31.22     1:07.55 (36.33)     1:46.08 (38.53)     2:25.32 (39.24)
  2 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed      JR Howard                         2:27.78  
                  33.09     1:10.42 (37.33)     1:48.93 (38.51)     2:27.78 (38.85)
 -- Smith, Grant              SO Davidson                      X2:10.37  
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)     1:37.25 (34.15)     2:10.37 (33.12)
 -- Ludwick, Dylan            JR Davidson                      X2:10.46  
                  29.68     1:03.63 (33.95)     1:37.02 (33.39)     2:10.46 (33.44)
 -- Bigham, Thomas            SR Davidson                      X2:13.43  
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)     1:37.47 (34.11)     2:13.43 (35.96)
 -- Gustavson, Drew           SR Davidson                      X2:23.69  
                  31.44     1:07.09 (35.65)     1:44.55 (37.46)     2:23.69 (39.14)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 54.92        2001 Anna Nyiry, South Carolina                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Jess           SO Liberty                          55.12  
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)                                        
  2 Nakano, Meredith          JR Davidson                         58.02  
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)                                        
  3 Wakeley, Bethany          SR Liberty                          58.16  
                  27.49       58.16 (30.67)                                        
  4 Heller, Megan             JR Eagles                           58.70  
                  27.51       58.70 (31.19)                                        
  5 Mace, Liz                 SR Davidson                         59.62  
                  28.09       59.62 (31.53)                                        
  6 Grubbs, Ranndi            SO Liberty                        1:00.24  
                  28.12     1:00.24 (32.12)                                        
  7 Liebl, Megan              FR Eagles                         1:00.26  
                  27.98     1:00.26 (32.28)                                        
  8 Tobey, Emma               SO Davidson                       1:00.31  
                  28.13     1:00.31 (32.18)                                        
  9 Battistello, Anna         FR Eagles                         1:00.64  
                  28.38     1:00.64 (32.26)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Sarah           JR Eagles                         1:01.55  
                  28.94     1:01.55 (32.61)                                        
 11 Kendrick, Sarah           SR Liberty                        1:05.53  
                  30.24     1:05.53 (35.29)                                        
 12 Douglas, Ashley           SR Howard                         1:06.82  
                  30.63     1:06.82 (36.19)                                        
 13 Monge, Keely              SR Howard                         1:18.39  
                  33.39     1:18.39 (45.00)                                        
 -- Kelsch, Taylor            SO Eagles                        X1:01.77  
                  29.55     1:01.77 (32.22)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 48.28        2001 Zsolt Gaspar, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popovich, Trent           JR Howard                           56.81  
                  25.95       56.81 (30.86)                                        
  2 Williams, Dante           FR Howard                         1:03.90  
                  29.49     1:03.90 (34.41)                                        
  3 Brooks, Emeka             JR Howard                         1:06.78  
                  30.32     1:06.78 (36.46)                                        
  4 Golden, Matthew           SO Howard                         1:09.28  
                  30.11     1:09.28 (39.17)                                        
 -- Gill, Drew                JR Davidson                        X53.32  
                  24.95       53.32 (28.37)                                        
 -- Burton, Luke              SO Davidson                        X53.70  
                  25.12       53.70 (28.58)                                        
 -- Levinson, Ethan           SR Davidson                        X54.75  
                  25.54       54.75 (29.21)                                        
 -- Cardwell, Chris           FR Davidson                        X54.84  
                  24.92       54.84 (29.92)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 4:24.41        2001 Capi Adams, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Lauren          SO Eagles                         4:34.56  
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)     1:37.77 (34.75)     2:11.58 (33.81)
        2:52.09 (40.51)     3:32.19 (40.10)     4:03.93 (31.74)     4:34.56 (30.63)
  2 Duff, Emily               JR Liberty                        4:37.61  
                  30.20     1:04.01 (33.81)     1:39.14 (35.13)     2:13.77 (34.63)
        2:54.44 (40.67)     3:34.96 (40.52)     4:07.16 (32.20)     4:37.61 (30.45)
  3 Juncker, Amber            JR Eagles                         4:39.83  
                  30.26     1:04.48 (34.22)     1:41.04 (36.56)     2:16.56 (35.52)
        2:56.64 (40.08)     3:37.11 (40.47)     4:08.82 (31.71)     4:39.83 (31.01)
  4 Wakeley, Hannah           SO Liberty                        4:43.09  
                  30.09     1:03.82 (33.73)     1:41.96 (38.14)     2:19.34 (37.38)
        2:59.22 (39.88)     3:40.40 (41.18)     4:12.71 (32.31)     4:43.09 (30.38)
  5 Carter, Kate              FR Davidson                       4:43.58  
                  30.70     1:04.91 (34.21)     1:41.73 (36.82)     2:18.06 (36.33)
        2:59.80 (41.74)     3:41.76 (41.96)     4:13.53 (31.77)     4:43.58 (30.05)
  6 Covert, Emily             SO Davidson                       4:43.65  
                  30.59     1:04.49 (33.90)     1:41.26 (36.77)     2:16.88 (35.62)
        2:57.38 (40.50)     3:38.90 (41.52)     4:12.19 (33.29)     4:43.65 (31.46)
  7 Bullock, Anna Blair       JR Davidson                       4:44.87  
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)     1:39.88 (36.35)     2:16.14 (36.26)
        2:58.98 (42.84)     3:41.99 (43.01)     4:13.95 (31.96)     4:44.87 (30.92)
  8 Case, Allyn               JR Eagles                         4:47.46  
                  30.83     1:08.17 (37.34)     1:45.38 (37.21)     2:21.13 (35.75)
        3:01.50 (40.37)     3:42.26 (40.76)     4:15.05 (32.79)     4:47.46 (32.41)
  9 Jones, Katlyn             JR Eagles                         4:49.40  
                  30.72     1:05.66 (34.94)     1:43.28 (37.62)     2:21.81 (38.53)
        3:02.63 (40.82)     3:44.60 (41.97)     4:17.65 (33.05)     4:49.40 (31.75)
 10 Tschoke, Victoria         FR Liberty                        4:49.79  
                  31.29     1:08.55 (37.26)     1:44.05 (35.50)     2:18.93 (34.88)
        3:01.68 (42.75)     3:43.92 (42.24)     4:17.66 (33.74)     4:49.79 (32.13)
 11 McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                       4:52.38  
                  31.35     1:07.48 (36.13)     1:45.85 (38.37)     2:23.19 (37.34)
        3:04.99 (41.80)     3:47.19 (42.20)     4:20.72 (33.53)     4:52.38 (31.66)
 12 Garzinski, Jenny          JR Liberty                        5:03.10  
                  32.33     1:10.71 (38.38)     1:47.85 (37.14)     2:25.15 (37.30)
        3:08.70 (43.55)     3:52.71 (44.01)     4:27.94 (35.23)     5:03.10 (35.16)
 13 Ederaine, Janai           SR Howard                         5:04.02  
                  30.81     1:08.17 (37.36)     1:48.38 (40.21)     2:28.00 (39.62)
        3:12.08 (44.08)     3:56.65 (44.57)     4:31.21 (34.56)     5:04.02 (32.81)
 14 Cooper, Sydney            FR Howard                         5:21.27  
                  34.68     1:15.19 (40.51)     1:54.73 (39.54)     2:34.56 (39.83)
        3:19.79 (45.23)     4:07.12 (47.33)     4:44.57 (37.45)     5:21.27 (36.70)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 3:53.69        2008 Jeremy Knowles, SwimMAC                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelding, Ben             JR Howard                         4:31.86  
                  28.18     1:00.16 (31.98)     1:34.84 (34.68)     2:09.16 (34.32)
        2:48.80 (39.64)     3:29.66 (40.86)     4:01.34 (31.68)     4:31.86 (30.52)
  2 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed      JR Howard                         4:53.94  
                  31.31     1:07.19 (35.88)     1:45.43 (38.24)     2:23.12 (37.69)
        3:03.61 (40.49)     3:44.45 (40.84)     4:19.60 (35.15)     4:53.94 (34.34)
 -- Smith, Grant              SO Davidson                      X4:12.97  
                  27.50       59.37 (31.87)     1:32.36 (32.99)     2:05.02 (32.66)
        2:40.99 (35.97)     3:17.16 (36.17)     3:46.44 (29.28)     4:12.97 (26.53)
 -- Boliek, Luke              FR Davidson                      X4:17.91  
                  27.45       58.92 (31.47)     1:31.60 (32.68)     2:03.27 (31.67)
        2:40.57 (37.30)     3:18.14 (37.57)     3:48.26 (30.12)     4:17.91 (29.65)
 -- Davies, Spencer           FR Davidson                      X4:23.91  
                  26.87       58.27 (31.40)     1:31.54 (33.27)     2:03.66 (32.12)
        2:41.44 (37.78)     3:19.94 (38.50)     3:52.08 (32.14)     4:23.91 (31.83)
 -- Gustavson, Drew           SR Davidson                      X4:34.13  
                  28.13     1:00.48 (32.35)     1:35.53 (35.05)     2:09.33 (33.80)
        2:49.18 (39.85)     3:29.73 (40.55)     4:02.24 (32.51)     4:34.13 (31.89)
 
Event 35  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    SR Davidson                        257.75  
  2 Meisenhelder, Sara        SR Eagles                          255.45  
  3 Monuszko, Karen           JR Davidson                        255.00  
  4 Fox, Courtney             FR Liberty                         228.67  
  5 Swanson, Brittany         JR Eagles                          228.08  
  6 Weisel, Emma              SO Eagles                          223.58  
  7 Abiad, Summer             FR Davidson                        189.30  
  8 DeMarco, Ali              SO Davidson                        179.17  
 
Event 36  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Brian              SR Davidson                        254.78  
  2 Oberti, Jonathan          SO Davidson                        181.50  
  3 Feinstein, Max            SO Davidson                        149.40  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:35.83        2013 U of Arkansas, U of Arkansas               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                                     1:36.42  
     1) Reinhardt, Jess SO              2) Gary, Cori JR                  
     3) Thomas, Chloe JR                4) Babcock, Meghan JR             
                  24.51       49.07 (24.56)     1:13.19 (24.12)     1:36.42 (23.23)
  2 Georgia Southern University  'A'                            1:37.86  
     1) Moran, Christina SO             2) Heller, Megan JR               
     3) Lanson, Elaina JR               4) Alves, Becca SO                
                  24.77       49.44 (24.67)     1:13.19 (23.75)     1:37.86 (24.67)
  3 Liberty University  'B'                                     1:38.45  
     1) Hough, Kendall SO               2) VanDeventer, Kristin SO        
     3) McCorkel, Heather FR            4) Wakeley, Bethany SR            
                  24.39       49.03 (24.64)     1:13.74 (24.71)     1:38.45 (24.71)
  4 Georgia Southern University  'B'                            1:40.62  
     1) Battistello, Anna FR            2) Parsons, Kylee SO              
     3) Liebl, Megan FR                 4) White, Devan SR                
                  25.08       50.19 (25.11)     1:15.55 (25.36)     1:40.62 (25.07)
  5 Georgia Southern University  'C'                            1:43.47  
     1) Kelsch, Taylor SO               2) Lavallin, Abbie JR             
     3) Schwartz, Sarah JR              4) Ostrom, Megan SR               
                  26.14       52.56 (26.42)     1:18.10 (25.54)     1:43.47 (25.37)
  6 Davidson College  'B'                                       1:44.01  
     1) Nguyenduy, Ariane JR            2) Wuckovich, Zoe JR              
     3) Williams, Katy FR               4) Tobey, Emma SO                 
                  26.94       52.83 (25.89)     1:18.50 (25.67)     1:44.01 (25.51)
  7 Liberty University  'C'                                     1:44.39  
     1) Slack, Amber FR                 2) Grubbs, Ranndi SO              
     3) Wakeley, Hannah SO              4) Kendrick, Sarah SR             
                  25.61       51.27 (25.66)     1:17.21 (25.94)     1:44.39 (27.18)
  8 Howard University  'A'                                      1:49.78  
     1) Cox, Ayana FR                   2) Ross, Nandi SR                 
     3) Horton-Gee, Benta SO            4) Monge, Keely SR                
                  26.47       54.25 (27.78)     1:21.13 (26.88)     1:49.78 (28.65)
 -- Davidson College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Nakano, Meredith JR             2) Clancy, Erica FR               
     3) Shannon, Kassie FR              4) Healy, Angie SO                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Cannon Pool: ! 1:22.19        2009 Limestone College, Limestone               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard University  'A'                                      1:36.08  
     1) Popovich, Trent JR              2) Williams, Dante FR             
     3) Brooks, Emeka JR                4) Calhoun, Matthew JR            
                  23.18       47.03 (23.85)     1:11.76 (24.73)     1:36.08 (24.32)
 -- Davidson College  'A'                                      X1:27.97  
     1) Gill, Drew JR                   2) MacKay, Colin SO               
     3) Bard, Cameron SO                4) Ludwick, Dylan JR              
                  22.65       44.96 (22.31)     1:06.22 (21.26)     1:27.97 (21.75)
 -- Davidson College  'C'                                      X1:30.75  
     1) Kegley, Brandon JR              2) Sanchez, Davied FR             
     3) Cardwell, Chris FR              4) Ramos, Andres FR               
                  21.92       45.01 (23.09)     1:07.23 (22.22)     1:30.75 (23.52)
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                      X1:30.75  
     1) Glenn, Drew SR                  2) Stewart-Bates, Benjamin JR     
     3) Fox, Will SR                    4) Schimanski, Max SO             
                  23.57       46.43 (22.86)     1:08.83 (22.40)     1:30.75 (21.92)
 -- Davidson College  'D'                                      X1:31.12  
     1) Waggoner, Quinn SR              2) Levinson, Ethan SR             
     3) Bigham, Thomas SR               4) Gustavson, Drew SR             
                  22.89       45.51 (22.62)     1:07.92 (22.41)     1:31.12 (23.20)