Licensed to PACK                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/22/2020 09:05 PM
       2020 CCSA Swimming & Diving Championship - 2/19/2020 to 2/22/2020       
                                @CCSA_Swim_Dive                                
                                  #CCSAChamps                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 7:10.73   2/14/2018 Liberty University                         
                         H. Baker, A. Sall, E. Manly, P. Keiner            
   CCSA Meet: @ 7:10.73   2/14/2018 Liberty University                         
                         H. Baker, A. Sall, E. Manly, P. Keiner            
                7:02.52  A NCAA A Cut
                7:06.19  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University-VA  'A'                            7:18.41         64  
     1) Eva Suggs FR                    2) r:0.39 Hannah Baker SR         
     3) r:0.45 Emily Manly JR           4) r:0.38 Emma Hazel SO           
     r:+0.74  25.32       52.38 (52.38)   1:20.54 (1:20.54)   1:49.14 (1:49.14)
        2:13.60 (24.46)     2:40.28 (51.14)   3:08.35 (1:19.21)   3:37.15 (1:48.01)
        4:02.85 (25.70)     4:30.63 (53.48)   4:59.48 (1:22.33)   5:28.43 (1:51.28)
        5:53.50 (25.07)     6:20.81 (52.38)   6:49.28 (1:20.85)   7:18.41 (1:49.98)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                 7:22.24         56  
     1) Petra Halmai JR                 2) r:0.38 Meghan Schienvar SO     
     3) r:0.37 Liz Zeiger SR            4) r:0.47 Kaja Reinhardt FR       
     r:+0.76  26.12       54.34 (54.34)   1:22.42 (1:22.42)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:16.52 (25.22)     2:44.04 (52.74)   3:13.00 (1:21.70)   3:43.32 (1:52.02)
        4:06.46 (23.14)     4:35.78 (52.46)   5:03.84 (1:20.52)   5:32.11 (1:48.79)
        5:57.04 (24.93)     6:24.78 (52.67)   6:53.51 (1:21.40)   7:22.24 (1:50.13)
  3 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  7:23.87         54  
     1) Ximena Conde Merlos FR          2) r:0.60 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz S
     3) r:0.17 Brenda Diaz Martinez SO  4) r:0.36 Hannah Rowley SO        
     r:+0.70  25.46       53.22 (53.22)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:05.97 (16.35)     2:42.20 (52.58)   3:10.96 (1:21.34)   3:40.95 (1:51.33)
        4:06.24 (25.29)     4:34.08 (53.13)   5:02.82 (1:21.87)   5:32.63 (1:51.68)
        5:57.77 (25.14)     6:25.53 (52.90)   6:54.20 (1:21.57)   7:23.87 (1:51.24)
  4 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                 7:28.32         52  
     1) Skylar Rogan SR                 2) r:0.55 Catherine Allen SR      
     3) r:0.02 Bela Stuart Vieira FR    4) r:0.29 Adee Weller SR          
     r:+0.72  26.25       54.56 (54.56)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:17.59 (25.99)     2:45.87 (54.27)   3:14.70 (1:23.10)   3:44.29 (1:52.69)
        4:09.17 (24.88)     4:36.59 (52.30)   5:05.36 (1:21.07)   5:35.48 (1:51.19)
        6:01.54 (26.06)     6:30.05 (54.57)   6:58.97 (1:23.49)   7:28.32 (1:52.84)
  5 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       7:33.09         50  
     1) Spencer Lucas SR                2) r:0.18 Alyssa Church FR        
     3) r:0.18 Blake Broullire SR       4) r:0.38 Mary Traylor JR         
     r:+0.69  25.92       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.66 (1:23.66)   1:52.83 (1:52.83)
        2:18.34 (25.51)     2:47.12 (54.29)   3:16.35 (1:23.52)   3:46.00 (1:53.17)
        4:11.62 (25.62)     4:40.10 (54.10)   5:10.22 (1:24.22)   5:41.03 (1:55.03)
        6:07.02 (25.99)     6:34.99 (53.96)   7:03.98 (1:22.95)   7:33.09 (1:52.06)
  6 Campbell University-NC  'A'                           7:34.01         48  
     1) Annie Sanchez SO                2) r:0.43 Erica Losey FR          
     3) r:0.50 Sarah Wilson SR          4) r:0.24 Colleen Renshaw FR      
     r:+0.69  25.69       53.97 (53.97)   1:22.84 (1:22.84)   1:51.66 (1:51.66)
        2:17.51 (25.85)     2:45.77 (54.11)   3:15.66 (1:24.00)   3:46.45 (1:54.79)
        4:12.23 (25.78)     4:40.37 (53.92)   5:10.33 (1:23.88)   5:41.16 (1:54.71)
        5:58.45 (17.29)     6:34.18 (53.02)   7:03.72 (1:22.56)   7:34.01 (1:52.85)
  7 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                   7:38.12         46  
     1) Ryan Showfety SO                2) Ashley Cozad FR                
     3) Mary-Kate Wichalonis FR         4) Anne Fletcher SO               
              26.20       54.76 (54.76)   1:24.54 (1:24.54)   1:53.75 (1:53.75)
        2:19.72 (25.97)     2:48.82 (55.07)   3:18.41 (1:24.66)   3:48.61 (1:54.86)
        4:15.33 (26.72)     4:44.47 (55.86)   5:14.92 (1:26.31)   5:45.00 (1:56.39)
        6:10.86 (25.86)     6:39.19 (54.19)   7:08.49 (1:23.49)   7:38.12 (1:53.12)
  8 Georgia Southern University-GA  'A'                   7:41.34         44  
     1) Isabelle Bray JR                2) Maddie Cordle FR               
     3) Ashley Kubel SR                 4) Holland Danskin FR             
              26.09       54.55 (54.55)   1:24.06 (1:24.06)   1:53.83 (1:53.83)
        2:20.06 (26.23)     2:49.78 (55.95)   3:20.58 (1:26.75)   3:52.14 (1:58.31)
        4:18.32 (26.18)     4:47.23 (55.09)   5:17.04 (1:24.90)   5:46.43 (1:54.29)
        6:11.05 (24.62)     6:39.91 (53.48)   7:09.99 (1:23.56)   7:41.34 (1:54.91)
  9 Howard University-PV  'A'                             8:24.03         40  
     1) Tiffanee Moore                  2) Jada Johnson                   
     3) Nia Parker                      4) Abolade Oyetunji               
              28.27   1:00.95 (1:00.95)   1:35.52 (1:35.52)   2:10.03 (2:10.03)
        2:37.07 (27.04)     3:07.18 (57.15)   3:38.48 (1:28.45)   4:10.65 (2:00.62)
        4:39.42 (28.77)   5:13.21 (1:02.56)   5:47.14 (1:36.49)   6:22.68 (2:12.03)
        6:49.57 (26.89)     7:20.19 (57.51)   7:51.65 (1:28.97)   8:24.03 (2:01.35)
 -- University of North Florida-FL  'B'                  X7:51.46        
     1) Sarah Trago SO                  2) r:0.28 Sarah Frantz SR         
     3) r:0.40 Madison Gupton FR        4) r:0.41 Ally Schillinger SR     
     r:+0.66  26.54       56.53 (56.53)   1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:24.74 (27.25)     2:54.53 (57.04)   3:25.28 (1:27.79)   3:56.01 (1:58.52)
        4:23.16 (27.15)     4:53.69 (57.68)   5:25.68 (1:29.67)   5:57.68 (2:01.67)
        6:23.94 (26.26)     6:52.74 (55.06)   7:22.25 (1:24.57)   7:51.46 (1:53.78)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                     XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:27.52   2/19/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         D Torres, T Parravicini, A Nikishenko, A Brouwer  
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:27.52   2/19/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         D Torres, T Parravicini, A Nikishenko, A Brouwer  
                1:24.56  A NCAA A Cut
                1:25.33  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       1:27.74         40  
     1) Brady Fields SO                 2) r:0.21 Jordan Mintz SR         
     3) r:0.24 Tim Bennett SO           4) r:0.31 Zach Dingfield SR       
     r:+0.62  21.92       46.41 (24.49)     1:07.86 (21.45)     1:27.74 (19.88)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                       1:28.73         34  
     1) Neal McElhattan SR              2) r:0.26 Peter Durisin JR        
     3) r:0.14 Filip Svedberg SR        4) r:0.24 Parker Harp JR          
     r:+0.52  23.28       47.85 (24.57)     1:08.87 (21.02)     1:28.73 (19.86)
  3 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  1:29.27         32  
     1) Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz FR      2) r:0.47 Oleksandr Karpenko JR   
     3) r:0.41 Bryce Kuchan JR          4) r:0.32 Christopher Lestage JR  
     r:+0.63  23.16       47.66 (24.50)     1:09.10 (21.44)     1:29.27 (20.17)
  4 New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'A'                1:31.36         30  
     1) Edward Madrigal FR              2) r:0.20 Nicholas Lyons JR       
     3) r:0.23 Mattheau Bonner SO       4) r:0.12 Joshua Franco FR        
     r:+0.69  23.33       48.45 (25.12)     1:10.62 (22.17)     1:31.36 (20.74)
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                      1:31.85         28  
     1) Kyle Douglas FR                 2) r:0.06 Quinn LaCoursiere JR    
     3) r:0.20 Skyler Hamilton JR       4) r:0.29 Jack Neeley SO          
     r:+0.63  23.20       48.34 (25.14)     1:11.22 (22.88)     1:31.85 (20.63)
  6 Howard University-PV  'A'                             1:32.01         26  
     1) Miles Simon                     2) r:0.25 T'Lez Foulkes           
     3) r:0.19 Arion Solomon            4) r:0.03 Kegan Ford              
     r:+0.68  23.07       48.81 (25.74)     1:11.37 (22.56)     1:32.01 (20.64)
  7 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                            1:32.25         24  
     1) John Mata JR                    2) r:0.17 Will Twizell SR         
     3) r:0.13 Gregory Afolabi-Brown JR 4) r:0.03 Peter Jones SO          
     r:+0.61  23.89       49.36 (25.47)     1:12.04 (22.68)     1:32.25 (20.21)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                 X1:30.42        
     1) Erek Nelson                     2) r:0.28 Clayton Taylor JR       
     3) r:0.52 Jared Wallace SO         4) r:0.48 Robert Anaya SO         
     r:+0.66  22.25       48.00 (25.75)     1:09.64 (21.64)     1:30.42 (20.78)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                      X1:30.93        
     1) Michael Robinson FR             2) r:0.24 Jonathan Frye SO        
     3) r:0.09 Seggio Bernardina JR     4) r:0.04 Drew Mintz SO           
     r:+0.67  23.15       48.47 (25.32)     1:09.92 (21.45)     1:30.93 (21.01)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                      X1:31.88        
     1) John O'Connell JR               2) r:0.22 Zach Bennett FR         
     3) r:0.23 Steven LaFlamme FR       4) r:0.28 Dowdy Sarvis SR         
     r:+0.54  23.17       49.45 (26.28)     1:11.98 (22.53)     1:31.88 (19.90)
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                      X1:32.73        
     1) Hugo Eriksson SO                2) r:0.18 Nathan Kimbel SR        
     3) r:0.20 Bryan Byrd SO            4) r:0.34 AJ Profaca SO           
     r:+0.63  23.24       49.18 (25.94)     1:11.87 (22.69)     1:32.73 (20.86)
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                            X1:33.89        
     1) Kevin Claiborne                 2) r:0.33 Miguel Davis            
     3) r:0.03 Reese Samuel             4) r:0.11 Maalik Nixon            
     r:+0.59  23.61       49.71 (26.10)     1:12.92 (23.21)     1:33.89 (20.97)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'C'                 X1:34.65        
     1) Jack Prud'Homme JR              2) r:0.35 Ben Stiles FR           
     3) r:0.34 Cooper Gates FR          4) r:0.29 Garrett Hollcroft SO    
     r:+0.71  25.12       51.77 (26.65)     1:14.19 (22.42)     1:34.65 (20.46)
 -- New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'B'               X1:37.11        
     1) Kevin Roberton JR               2) r:0.39 David Carrasaquillo FR  
     3) r:0.29 Tyler Pollock JR         4) r:0.19 Alon Lerner FR          
     r:+0.63  25.14       51.64 (26.50)     1:14.42 (22.78)     1:37.11 (22.69)
 -- Howard University-PV  'C'                            X1:39.74        
     1) Joel Wilkinson                  2) r:0.06 Josiah Scott            
     3) r:0.38 Orane Garrick            4) r:0.02 Nikolas Sylvester       
     r:+0.56  27.39       54.37 (26.98)     1:18.31 (23.94)     1:39.74 (21.43)
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                           X1:41.32        
     1) Alex Henager FR                 2) r:-0.72 Tim Bonner FR          
     3) r:0.41 Ethan Pham JR            4) r:0.10 Caleb Padgett FR        
     r:+0.66  26.69       54.37 (27.68)     1:18.76 (24.39)     1:41.32 (22.56)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'                         XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                           SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 372.70   2/14/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
   CCSA Meet: @ 372.70   2/14/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reese Wakefield     FR FGCU-FL               297.15     310.00         32  
  2 Lauren Chennault    SO Liberty-VA            240.25     294.80         28  
  3 Olivia Robinson     SO Liberty-VA            244.85     275.30         27  
  4 Ana Lucia Garza     FR Incarnate Word-ST     259.80     267.15         26  
  5 Delaney Nelson      FR FGCU-FL               248.15     261.15         25  
  6 Valencia McDonald   JR Incarnate Word-ST     228.05     244.75         24  
  7 Alyssa Schmidt      FR FGCU-FL               233.55     243.40         23  
  8 Isabeau Keene       FR FGCU-FL               256.65     240.55         22  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 372.70   2/14/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
   CCSA Meet: @ 372.70   2/14/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese Wakefield           FR FGCU-FL                          297.15 q      
  2 Ana Lucia Garza           FR Incarnate Word-ST                259.80 q      
  3 Isabeau Keene             FR FGCU-FL                          256.65 q      
  4 Delaney Nelson            FR FGCU-FL                          248.15 q      
  5 Olivia Robinson           SO Liberty-VA                       244.85 q      
  6 Lauren Chennault          SO Liberty-VA                       240.25 q      
  7 Alyssa Schmidt            FR FGCU-FL                          233.55 q      
  8 Valencia McDonald         JR Incarnate Word-ST                228.05 q      
  9 Katie Knight              JR GA Southern-GA                   223.90        
 10 Kaylee Frantzen           FR Incarnate Word-ST                222.65        
 11 Natalie Keffer            SR FGCU-FL                          216.00        
 12 Gretchen Mossburg         SR GA Southern-GA                   215.10        
 13 Christian Nickolas           HU-PV                            210.05        
 14 Abigail Egolf Jensen      SO Liberty-VA                       210.00        
 15 Summer Clark              FR Incarnate Word-ST                206.60        
 16 Emily LaRocque            FR Liberty-VA                       196.95        
 17 Allison Van Milligan      SO Liberty-VA                       195.95        
 18 Kendal Irwin              SR Liberty-VA                       184.80        
 19 Sandra Valdez             SO Incarnate Word-ST                181.35        
 20 Delila Walsh              SO Incarnate Word-ST                170.25        
 21 Teyana Johnson               HU-PV                            166.75        
 22 Jessica Brock             FR UNC Asheville-NC                 127.35        
 23 Megan Almond              JR UNC Asheville-NC                  95.35        
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 398.35   2/15/2017 Ryan McIntire, F A U                        
   CCSA Meet: @ 398.35   2/15/2017 Ryan McIntire, F A U                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Downey        JR FAU                   383.40     381.55         20  
  2 Tim Newton          FR Incarnate Word-ST     316.10     335.40         17  
  3 Dawson Martinez     JR Incarnate Word-ST     316.05     283.15         16  
  4 Charlie Greene      JR FAU                   205.50     258.15         15  
  5 Jason Checchin      SO Incarnate Word-ST     249.65     256.90         14  
  6 Michael Cannatelli  SO FAU                   242.80     231.15         13  
  7 Cole Becker         JR NJIT-NJ               189.45     213.65         12  
  8 Jalen Watson           HU-PV                 135.60     169.15         11  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 398.35   2/15/2017 Ryan McIntire, F A U                        
   CCSA Meet: @ 398.35   2/15/2017 Ryan McIntire, F A U                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan Downey              JR FAU                              383.40 q      
  2 Tim Newton                FR Incarnate Word-ST                316.10 q      
  3 Dawson Martinez           JR Incarnate Word-ST                316.05 q      
  4 Jason Checchin            SO Incarnate Word-ST                249.65 q      
  5 Michael Cannatelli        SO FAU                              242.80 q      
  6 Charlie Greene            JR FAU                              205.50 q      
  7 Cole Becker               JR NJIT-NJ                          189.45 q      
  8 Jalen Watson                 HU-PV                            135.60 q      
  9 Max Hafen                 SO NJIT-NJ                          129.70        
 10 Brendan Flanagan          SO Mt St Mary's-MD                  113.95        
 11 Ian Schirra               JR Mt St Mary's-MD                  113.35        
 12 Itay Bachar               FR NJIT-NJ                          112.90        
 -- Kaivon Dixon              FR Incarnate Word-ST               X271.30        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:37.05   3/20/2015 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         K. Toussaint, K. Armitage, E. Svensson, K. Julien 
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:37.17   2/18/2015 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         K Toussaint, K Armitage, E Svensson, R DeRogatis  
                1:36.75  A NCAA A Cut
                1:37.39  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University-VA  'A'                            1:38.79         64  
     1) Payton Keiner JR                2) r:0.17 Mikayla Herich SR       
     3) r:0.28 Brittany Weiss SR        4) r:0.11 Colleen Donlin SR       
     r:+0.61  24.82       52.72 (27.90)     1:16.68 (23.96)     1:38.79 (22.11)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                 1:40.54         56  
     1) Lucija Sulenta FR               2) r:0.32 Petra Halmai JR         
     3) r:0.19 Julia Rodriguez FR       4) r:0.20 Wiktoria Czarnecka SO   
     r:+0.74  26.42       54.48 (28.06)     1:18.40 (23.92)     1:40.54 (22.14)
  3 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       1:43.25         54  
     1) Kayla Smith FR                  2) Jennifer Jackson SR            
     3) r:0.40 Jessi Snover JR          4) r:0.23 Audrey Robinson JR      
     r:+0.63  28.49       54.94 (26.45)     1:19.82 (24.88)     1:43.25 (23.43)
  4 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  1:43.26         52  
     1) Kristen Straszacker JR          2) r:0.33 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz S
     3) r:0.39 Sophie Taylor SO         4) r:0.42 Ximena Conde Merlos FR  
     r:+0.68  25.71       54.63 (28.92)     1:19.11 (24.48)     1:43.26 (24.15)
  5 Campbell University-NC  'A'                           1:44.22         50  
     1) Megan Everritt SR               2) r:0.51 Skyler DeWall SO        
     3) r:0.38 Maddie Baiotto SR        4) r:0.32 Colleen Renshaw FR      
     r:+0.63  25.95       56.10 (30.15)     1:20.91 (24.81)     1:44.22 (23.31)
  6 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                   1:45.26         48  
     1) Jacqueline Barklund SR          2) r:0.23 Zoe Trenz SR            
     3) r:0.31 Esther Quackenbush SO    4) r:0.15 Camryn Greenleaf JR     
     r:+0.72  26.38       55.91 (29.53)     1:21.79 (25.88)     1:45.26 (23.47)
  7 Georgia Southern University-GA  'A'                   1:45.28         46  
     1) Elizabeth Chemey SR             2) r:0.22 Isabelle Bray JR        
     3) r:0.00 Jessica Ware JR          4) r:0.43 Melissa Cox SO          
     r:+0.74  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:22.49 (25.24)     1:45.28 (22.79)
  8 Howard University-PV  'A'                             1:46.50         44  
     1) Breyahna Tyme                   2) r:0.29 India Jackson           
     3) r:0.16 Courtney Connolly        4) r:0.16 Asha Evans              
     r:+0.65  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:23.04 (25.62)     1:46.50 (23.46)
 -- University of North Florida-FL  'B'                  X1:46.92        
     1) Anne Fletcher SO                2) r:0.43 Julianna Graf SO        
     3) r:0.63 Sydney Groth JR          4) r:0.40 Ashley Cozad FR         
     r:+0.68  26.35       56.67 (30.32)     1:22.77 (26.10)     1:46.92 (24.15)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                 X1:47.03        
     1) Natasha Fung JR                 2) r:0.25 Mckenna Stallworth FR   
     3) r:0.57 Annie Kramer FR          4) r:0.32 Lauren Gray FR          
     r:+0.70  26.72       57.69 (30.97)     1:23.39 (25.70)     1:47.03 (23.64)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                      X1:48.64        
     1) Charity Bennett SR              2) r:0.00 Marguerite Sesti FR     
     3) r:0.31 Delaney Willette FR      4) r:0.25 Eliza Gunson SO         
     r:+0.50  27.03       58.82 (31.79)     1:24.93 (26.11)     1:48.64 (23.71)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'C'                 X1:49.04        
     1) Cristina Vergara                2) r:0.24 Marissa Watters FR      
     3) r:0.50 Taylor Steele JR         4) r:0.35 Magda Vega Vidal FR     
     r:+0.59  27.12       58.46 (31.34)     1:25.14 (26.68)     1:49.04 (23.90)
 -- Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                      DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Nora Segurola FR                2) r:0.12 Christina Marshall JR   
     3) r:0.07 Anna Nabors SO           4) r:-0.13 Delaney Carlton FR     
     r:+0.66  26.65       56.36 (29.71)     1:21.50 (25.14)          DQ (22.17)
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                                 XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Simone Outlaw                   2) r:0.21 Ileana Bocage           
     3) r:-0.21 Andreas Weech           4) Skylar Smith                   
     r:+0.72  28.74       59.67 (30.93)          DQ (51.52)                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                           SCR        
 -- Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'B'                     SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 6:30.37   2/19/2014 UMBC                                       
                         M. Hussein, R. Breen, J. Rohtla, G. Spoerlein     
   CCSA Meet: @ 6:30.37   2/19/2014 UMBC                                       
                         M. Hussein, R. Breen, J. Rohtla, G. Spoerlein     
                6:18.46  A NCAA A Cut
                6:22.60  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  6:30.19!        40  
     1) Alvaro Ibarra                   2) r:0.28 Leonardo Sanchez JR     
     3) r:0.54 Norbert Aranyi FR        4) r:0.42 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz JR
     r:+0.67  22.76       46.88 (46.88)   1:11.81 (1:11.81)   1:37.42 (1:37.42)
        1:59.39 (21.97)     2:24.25 (46.83)   2:48.95 (1:11.53)   3:14.59 (1:37.17)
        3:37.50 (22.91)     4:02.19 (47.60)   4:27.68 (1:13.09)   4:53.46 (1:38.87)
        5:15.39 (21.93)     5:40.21 (46.75)   6:05.15 (1:11.69)   6:30.19 (1:36.73)
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                      6:33.45         34  
     1) Rateb Hussein FR                2) r:0.15 Connor Smoak SR         
     3) r:0.14 Clay Riemenschneider JR  4) r:0.22 Josh Fountain JR        
     r:+0.63  22.13       46.54 (46.54)   1:12.23 (1:12.23)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)
        2:01.09 (22.21)     2:25.94 (47.06)   2:51.67 (1:12.79)   3:17.94 (1:39.06)
        3:40.45 (22.51)     4:05.21 (47.27)   4:30.84 (1:12.90)   4:56.52 (1:38.58)
        5:18.21 (21.69)     5:42.04 (45.52)   6:07.36 (1:10.84)   6:33.45 (1:36.93)
  3 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       6:34.40         32  
     1) Tim Bennett SO                  2) r:0.07 Zach Dingfield SR       
     3) r:0.40 Chase Mattingly JR       4) r:0.28 Cullen Fields JR        
     r:+0.61  22.59       47.05 (47.05)   1:12.49 (1:12.49)   1:38.77 (1:38.77)
        2:01.00 (22.23)     2:25.82 (47.05)   2:50.49 (1:11.72)   3:16.00 (1:37.23)
        3:38.35 (22.35)     4:03.16 (47.16)   4:28.23 (1:12.23)   4:54.31 (1:38.31)
        5:16.76 (22.45)     5:41.64 (47.33)   6:07.58 (1:13.27)   6:34.40 (1:40.09)
  4 New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'A'                6:46.42         30  
     1) Joshua Franco FR                2) r:0.19 Matthew Bevan FR        
     3) r:0.26 Edward Madrigal FR       4) r:0.30 Eddie Parks SR          
     r:+0.68  22.40       46.83 (46.83)   1:12.32 (1:12.32)   1:39.63 (1:39.63)
        2:02.49 (22.86)     2:28.52 (48.89)   2:55.50 (1:15.87)   3:22.98 (1:43.35)
        3:45.62 (22.64)     4:11.09 (48.11)   4:37.14 (1:14.16)   5:03.81 (1:40.83)
        5:26.28 (22.47)     5:52.26 (48.45)   6:18.97 (1:15.16)   6:46.42 (1:42.61)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                       6:47.92         28  
     1) Jacob Cobb FR                   2) r:0.44 Hugo Eriksson SO        
     3) r:0.35 Hunter Young FR          4) r:0.26 Gus Maxwell JR          
     r:+0.67  22.97       48.35 (48.35)   1:15.09 (1:15.09)   1:42.40 (1:42.40)
        2:05.32 (22.92)     2:31.05 (48.65)   2:57.28 (1:14.88)   3:24.18 (1:41.78)
        3:46.92 (22.74)     4:12.88 (48.70)   4:39.83 (1:15.65)   5:06.47 (1:42.29)
        5:29.01 (22.54)     5:54.75 (48.28)   6:21.44 (1:14.97)   6:47.92 (1:41.45)
  6 Howard University-PV  'A'                             6:53.82         26  
     1) Miles Simon                     2) r:0.19 Arion Solomon           
     3) r:0.44 Speakman Smith           4) r:0.28 Luke-Kennedy Thompson   
     r:+0.61  22.96       48.26 (48.26)   1:15.32 (1:15.32)   1:45.62 (1:45.62)
        2:08.48 (22.86)     2:34.51 (48.89)   3:01.41 (1:15.79)   3:29.66 (1:44.04)
        3:52.14 (22.48)     4:17.56 (47.90)   4:44.34 (1:14.68)   5:12.27 (1:42.61)
        5:34.85 (22.58)     6:00.04 (47.77)   6:27.03 (1:14.76)   6:53.82 (1:41.55)
  7 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                            7:03.96         24  
     1) Andrew Jones SR                 2) r:0.33 Griffin Distler FR      
     3) r:0.33 Brock Cudahy SR          4) r:0.33 Ryan Griffiths SO       
     r:+0.72  23.67       49.69 (49.69)   1:16.70 (1:16.70)   1:44.42 (1:44.42)
        2:07.96 (23.54)     2:34.89 (50.47)   3:03.61 (1:19.19)   3:32.34 (1:47.92)
        3:55.16 (22.82)     4:21.19 (48.85)   4:48.99 (1:16.65)   5:16.52 (1:44.18)
        5:39.81 (23.29)     6:06.51 (49.99)   6:35.14 (1:18.62)   7:03.96 (1:47.44)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                 X6:48.61        
     1) Robert Anaya SO                 2) r:0.56 Sergio Duran Mata       
     3) r:0.42 Oscar Cardenas Reyes FR  4) r:0.20 Nathan Keller FR        
     r:+0.68  23.35       49.31 (49.31)   1:17.16 (1:17.16)   1:45.05 (1:45.05)
        2:07.93 (22.88)     2:33.23 (48.18)   2:59.48 (1:14.43)   3:25.81 (1:40.76)
        3:49.02 (23.21)     4:14.71 (48.90)   4:40.41 (1:14.60)   5:06.36 (1:40.55)
        5:29.47 (23.11)     5:55.46 (49.10)   6:21.97 (1:15.61)   6:48.61 (1:42.25)
 -- New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'B'               X6:58.60        
     1) Jake Nelms FR                   2) r:0.37 Mitchell Malakhov FR    
     3) r:0.33 Daniel Jablonski FR      4) r:0.31 Jake Haefner SO         
     r:+0.66  23.72       49.74 (49.74)   1:17.03 (1:17.03)   1:44.50 (1:44.50)
        2:08.47 (23.97)     2:34.77 (50.27)   3:01.32 (1:16.82)   3:27.72 (1:43.22)
        3:51.23 (23.51)     4:17.55 (49.83)   4:45.24 (1:17.52)   5:13.67 (1:45.95)
        5:37.11 (23.44)     6:03.65 (49.98)   6:31.26 (1:17.59)   6:58.60 (1:44.93)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'                         XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                           SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 4:47.43  11/19/2015 Lani Cabrera, FGCU                         
   CCSA Meet: @ 4:47.53   2/18/2016 Lani Cabrera, FGCU                         
                4:36.30  A NCAA A Cut
                4:40.50  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                4:47.20  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ximena Conde Merlo  FR Incarnate Word-ST    4:54.45    4:52.91         32  
     r:+0.70  27.09       56.59 (29.50)     1:26.40 (29.81)     1:56.25 (29.85)
        2:26.28 (30.03)     2:55.30 (29.02)     3:24.96 (29.66)     3:54.89 (29.93)
        4:24.54 (29.65)     4:52.91 (28.37)                                        
  2 Eva Suggs           FR Liberty-VA           4:54.48    4:54.14         28  
     r:+0.79  27.10       56.23 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.61)     1:55.51 (29.67)
        2:25.33 (29.82)     2:55.16 (29.83)     3:25.44 (30.28)     3:55.51 (30.07)
        4:25.33 (29.82)     4:54.14 (28.81)                                        
  3 Brenda Diaz Martin  SO Incarnate Word-ST    4:58.39    4:54.90         27  
     r:+0.73  27.47       56.64 (29.17)     1:25.99 (29.35)     1:55.62 (29.63)
        2:25.21 (29.59)     2:55.01 (29.80)     3:25.02 (30.01)     3:55.36 (30.34)
        4:25.37 (30.01)     4:54.90 (29.53)                                        
  4 Emma Hazel          SO Liberty-VA           4:57.08    4:55.09         26  
     r:+0.70  26.98       56.21 (29.23)     1:25.99 (29.78)     1:55.70 (29.71)
        2:25.56 (29.86)     2:55.49 (29.93)     3:25.63 (30.14)     3:55.78 (30.15)
        4:25.63 (29.85)     4:55.09 (29.46)                                        
  5 Skylar Rogan        SR UNC Asheville-NC     4:55.81    4:56.38         25  
     r:+0.72  27.26       56.84 (29.58)     1:27.04 (30.20)     1:57.12 (30.08)
        2:27.28 (30.16)     2:57.06 (29.78)     3:26.78 (29.72)     3:56.70 (29.92)
        4:26.79 (30.09)     4:56.38 (29.59)                                        
  6 Hannah Rowley       SO Incarnate Word-ST    4:57.41    4:58.49         24  
     r:+0.78  26.71       55.75 (29.04)     1:25.40 (29.65)     1:55.35 (29.95)
        2:25.82 (30.47)     2:56.03 (30.21)     3:26.42 (30.39)     3:57.14 (30.72)
        4:27.75 (30.61)     4:58.49 (30.74)                                        
  7 Emily Manly         JR Liberty-VA           4:57.18    4:58.90         23  
     r:+0.79  27.52       57.09 (29.57)     1:26.56 (29.47)     1:56.12 (29.56)
        2:25.99 (29.87)     2:55.84 (29.85)     3:26.13 (30.29)     3:56.83 (30.70)
        4:28.16 (31.33)     4:58.90 (30.74)                                        
  8 Maya Knutson        FR Incarnate Word-ST    4:59.10    5:00.52         22  
     r:+0.75  27.46       56.74 (29.28)     1:26.58 (29.84)     1:56.93 (30.35)
        2:27.31 (30.38)     2:57.43 (30.12)     3:27.83 (30.40)     3:58.82 (30.99)
        4:29.78 (30.96)     5:00.52 (30.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Catherine Allen     SR UNC Asheville-NC     5:01.81    4:58.55         20  
     r:+0.77  27.82       57.65 (29.83)     1:27.92 (30.27)     1:58.17 (30.25)
        2:28.37 (30.20)     2:58.41 (30.04)     3:28.61 (30.20)     3:58.68 (30.07)
        4:28.65 (29.97)     4:58.55 (29.90)                                        
 10 Klaudia Holt        JR GA Southern-GA       5:03.08    4:59.88         17  
     r:+0.67  26.87       55.66 (28.79)     1:24.88 (29.22)     1:54.30 (29.42)
        2:24.29 (29.99)     2:54.67 (30.38)     3:25.40 (30.73)     3:56.62 (31.22)
        4:28.47 (31.85)     4:59.88 (31.41)                                        
 11 Hannah Vandress     FR FGCU-FL              5:01.30    5:01.09         16  
     r:+0.64  27.79       57.75 (29.96)     1:28.41 (30.66)     1:59.13 (30.72)
        2:29.64 (30.51)     3:00.40 (30.76)     3:31.11 (30.71)     4:02.17 (31.06)
        4:32.66 (30.49)     5:01.09 (28.43)                                        
 12 Arielle Arnett      JR Liberty-VA           5:03.25    5:01.17         15  
     r:+0.80  27.94       57.85 (29.91)     1:28.64 (30.79)     1:59.53 (30.89)
        2:30.64 (31.11)     3:01.04 (30.40)     3:31.70 (30.66)     4:02.56 (30.86)
        4:32.56 (30.00)     5:01.17 (28.61)                                        
 13 Michaela Sizemore   FR FGCU-FL              5:02.95    5:01.34         14  
     r:+0.78  27.57       57.41 (29.84)     1:27.97 (30.56)     1:58.65 (30.68)
        2:29.32 (30.67)     2:59.77 (30.45)     3:30.65 (30.88)     4:01.60 (30.95)
        4:31.92 (30.32)     5:01.34 (29.42)                                        
 14 Ryan Showfety       SO Unf-FL               5:04.65    5:03.58         13  
     r:+0.76  27.10       56.36 (29.26)     1:26.62 (30.26)     1:57.21 (30.59)
        2:27.98 (30.77)     2:59.09 (31.11)     3:30.20 (31.11)     4:01.53 (31.33)
        4:32.86 (31.33)     5:03.58 (30.72)                                        
 15 Ally Schillinger    SR Unf-FL               5:04.58    5:04.36         12  
     r:+0.70  27.34       57.05 (29.71)     1:27.28 (30.23)     1:57.87 (30.59)
        2:28.75 (30.88)     2:59.89 (31.14)     3:31.10 (31.21)     4:02.60 (31.50)
        4:33.97 (31.37)     5:04.36 (30.39)                                        
 16 Adee Weller         SR UNC Asheville-NC     5:04.13    5:05.44         11  
     r:+0.67  27.76       57.52 (29.76)     1:27.82 (30.30)     1:58.71 (30.89)
        2:29.74 (31.03)     3:00.97 (31.23)     3:32.23 (31.26)     4:03.74 (31.51)
        4:35.00 (31.26)     5:05.44 (30.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaja Reinhardt      FR FGCU-FL              5:06.86    5:00.88          9  
     r:+0.75  26.86       56.31 (29.45)     1:26.21 (29.90)     1:56.16 (29.95)
        2:26.57 (30.41)     2:57.33 (30.76)     3:28.31 (30.98)     3:59.58 (31.27)
        4:31.01 (31.43)     5:00.88 (29.87)                                        
 18 Anne Fletcher       SO Unf-FL               5:06.15    5:03.40          7  
     r:+0.69  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:26.79 (30.29)     1:57.51 (30.72)
        2:28.48 (30.97)     2:59.46 (30.98)     3:30.55 (31.09)     4:01.72 (31.17)
        4:32.84 (31.12)     5:03.40 (30.56)                                        
 19 Erica Losey         FR Camels-NC            5:05.62    5:05.66          6  
     r:+0.75  27.51       57.50 (29.99)     1:27.70 (30.20)     1:58.50 (30.80)
        2:29.28 (30.78)     3:00.23 (30.95)     3:31.61 (31.38)     4:03.09 (31.48)
        4:34.86 (31.77)     5:05.66 (30.80)                                        
 20 Kacey Hauck         SR Camels-NC            5:07.72    5:06.29          5  
     r:+0.69  28.15       58.41 (30.26)     1:29.26 (30.85)     2:00.28 (31.02)
        2:31.25 (30.97)     3:02.34 (31.09)     3:33.47 (31.13)     4:04.70 (31.23)
        4:36.00 (31.30)     5:06.29 (30.29)                                        
 21 Emily Jones         FR GA Southern-GA       5:07.68    5:07.14          4  
     r:+0.70  27.67       57.69 (30.02)     1:28.31 (30.62)     1:59.47 (31.16)
        2:30.48 (31.01)     3:01.70 (31.22)     3:33.01 (31.31)     4:04.66 (31.65)
        4:36.21 (31.55)     5:07.14 (30.93)                                        
 22 Sarah Frantz        SR Unf-FL               5:09.16    5:10.40          3  
     r:+0.70  27.78       57.86 (30.08)     1:28.58 (30.72)     1:59.64 (31.06)
        2:30.90 (31.26)     3:02.45 (31.55)     3:34.30 (31.85)     4:06.27 (31.97)
        4:38.49 (32.22)     5:10.40 (31.91)                                        
 23 Lydia Evans         FR GA Southern-GA       5:10.59    5:11.24          2  
     r:+0.74  28.05       58.62 (30.57)     1:29.40 (30.78)     2:00.29 (30.89)
        2:31.56 (31.27)     3:02.85 (31.29)     3:34.55 (31.70)     4:06.68 (32.13)
        4:39.13 (32.45)     5:11.24 (32.11)                                        
 24 Ashley Sennett      SO Liberty-VA           5:10.97    5:13.26          1  
     r:+0.64  28.10       58.60 (30.50)     1:29.33 (30.73)     2:00.60 (31.27)
        2:32.25 (31.65)     3:04.23 (31.98)     3:36.53 (32.30)     4:09.66 (33.13)
        4:41.80 (32.14)     5:13.26 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 4:47.43  11/19/2015 Lani Cabrera, FGCU                         
   CCSA Meet: @ 4:47.53   2/18/2016 Lani Cabrera, FGCU                         
                4:36.30  A NCAA A Cut
                4:40.50  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                4:47.20  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ximena Conde Merlos       FR Incarnate Word-ST               4:54.45 q      
     r:+0.72  27.45       57.51 (30.06)     1:27.48 (29.97)     1:57.56 (30.08)
        2:27.74 (30.18)     2:56.88 (29.14)     3:26.24 (29.36)     3:56.06 (29.82)
        4:25.69 (29.63)     4:54.45 (28.76)                                        
  2 Eva Suggs                 FR Liberty-VA                      4:54.48 q      
     r:+0.75  26.94       55.94 (29.00)     1:25.74 (29.80)     1:55.86 (30.12)
        2:25.85 (29.99)     2:55.75 (29.90)     3:25.45 (29.70)     3:55.27 (29.82)
        4:25.26 (29.99)     4:54.48 (29.22)                                        
  3 Skylar Rogan              SR UNC Asheville-NC                4:55.81 q      
     r:+0.73  27.44       56.65 (29.21)     1:26.20 (29.55)     1:55.83 (29.63)
        2:25.23 (29.40)     2:55.04 (29.81)     3:25.12 (30.08)     3:55.41 (30.29)
        4:25.84 (30.43)     4:55.81 (29.97)                                        
  4 Emma Hazel                SO Liberty-VA                      4:57.08 q      
     r:+0.69  27.22       56.78 (29.56)     1:26.52 (29.74)     1:56.23 (29.71)
        2:26.17 (29.94)     2:56.03 (29.86)     3:26.22 (30.19)     3:56.58 (30.36)
        4:26.93 (30.35)     4:57.08 (30.15)                                        
  5 Emily Manly               JR Liberty-VA                      4:57.18 q      
     r:+0.75  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:26.78 (29.68)     1:56.69 (29.91)
        2:26.69 (30.00)     2:56.80 (30.11)     3:26.53 (29.73)     3:56.77 (30.24)
        4:27.16 (30.39)     4:57.18 (30.02)                                        
  6 Hannah Rowley             SO Incarnate Word-ST               4:57.41 q      
     r:+0.81  27.28       56.42 (29.14)     1:25.93 (29.51)     1:56.08 (30.15)
        2:26.25 (30.17)     2:56.22 (29.97)     3:26.59 (30.37)     3:57.34 (30.75)
        4:27.64 (30.30)     4:57.41 (29.77)                                        
  7 Brenda Diaz Martinez      SO Incarnate Word-ST               4:58.39 q      
     r:+0.73  27.19       56.17 (28.98)     1:25.53 (29.36)     1:55.26 (29.73)
        2:25.39 (30.13)     2:55.51 (30.12)     3:26.33 (30.82)     3:57.19 (30.86)
        4:28.07 (30.88)     4:58.39 (30.32)                                        
  8 Maya Knutson              FR Incarnate Word-ST               4:59.10 q      
     r:+0.72  27.91       57.57 (29.66)     1:27.77 (30.20)     1:58.07 (30.30)
        2:28.45 (30.38)     2:58.49 (30.04)     3:28.59 (30.10)     3:59.14 (30.55)
        4:29.46 (30.32)     4:59.10 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Vandress           FR FGCU-FL                         5:01.30 q      
     r:+0.70  27.30       56.81 (29.51)     1:27.06 (30.25)     1:57.73 (30.67)
        2:28.58 (30.85)     2:59.37 (30.79)     3:30.08 (30.71)     4:00.86 (30.78)
        4:31.59 (30.73)     5:01.30 (29.71)                                        
 10 Catherine Allen           SR UNC Asheville-NC                5:01.81 q      
     r:+0.80  27.72       57.69 (29.97)     1:27.88 (30.19)     1:58.15 (30.27)
        2:28.43 (30.28)     2:58.53 (30.10)     3:28.82 (30.29)     3:59.48 (30.66)
        4:30.65 (31.17)     5:01.81 (31.16)                                        
 11 Michaela Sizemore         FR FGCU-FL                         5:02.95 q      
     r:+0.77  27.03       56.39 (29.36)     1:26.60 (30.21)     1:57.21 (30.61)
        2:28.06 (30.85)     2:59.21 (31.15)     3:30.47 (31.26)     4:01.85 (31.38)
        4:32.73 (30.88)     5:02.95 (30.22)                                        
 12 Klaudia Holt              JR GA Southern-GA                  5:03.08 q      
     r:+0.66  26.86       55.67 (28.81)     1:25.07 (29.40)     1:55.04 (29.97)
        2:25.59 (30.55)     2:56.40 (30.81)     3:27.62 (31.22)     3:59.18 (31.56)
        4:31.17 (31.99)     5:03.08 (31.91)                                        
 13 Arielle Arnett            JR Liberty-VA                      5:03.25 q      
     r:+0.78  27.91       57.90 (29.99)     1:28.44 (30.54)     1:59.54 (31.10)
        2:31.18 (31.64)     3:01.72 (30.54)     3:32.40 (30.68)     4:03.10 (30.70)
        4:33.73 (30.63)     5:03.25 (29.52)                                        
 14 Adee Weller               SR UNC Asheville-NC                5:04.13 q      
     r:+0.69  27.95       57.83 (29.88)     1:28.35 (30.52)     1:59.43 (31.08)
        2:30.55 (31.12)     3:01.64 (31.09)     3:32.60 (30.96)     4:03.54 (30.94)
        4:34.33 (30.79)     5:04.13 (29.80)                                        
 15 Ally Schillinger          SR Unf-FL                          5:04.58 q      
     r:+0.66  27.22       56.85 (29.63)     1:26.87 (30.02)     1:57.12 (30.25)
        2:27.81 (30.69)     2:58.81 (31.00)     3:29.97 (31.16)     4:01.52 (31.55)
        4:33.36 (31.84)     5:04.58 (31.22)                                        
 16 Ryan Showfety             SO Unf-FL                          5:04.65 q      
     r:+0.76  27.66       57.62 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.44)     1:59.02 (30.96)
        2:29.92 (30.90)     3:00.80 (30.88)     3:32.04 (31.24)     4:03.36 (31.32)
        4:34.48 (31.12)     5:04.65 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erica Losey               FR Camels-NC                       5:05.62 q      
     r:+0.73  27.69       57.90 (30.21)     1:28.75 (30.85)     1:59.85 (31.10)
        2:31.20 (31.35)     3:02.54 (31.34)     3:33.55 (31.01)     4:04.50 (30.95)
        4:35.33 (30.83)     5:05.62 (30.29)                                        
 18 Anne Fletcher             SO Unf-FL                          5:06.15 q      
     r:+0.71  27.20       56.82 (29.62)     1:27.28 (30.46)     1:58.22 (30.94)
        2:29.25 (31.03)     3:00.41 (31.16)     3:31.94 (31.53)     4:03.45 (31.51)
        4:34.95 (31.50)     5:06.15 (31.20)                                        
 19 Kaja Reinhardt            FR FGCU-FL                         5:06.86 q      
     r:+0.76  26.52       55.98 (29.46)     1:26.16 (30.18)     1:56.67 (30.51)
        2:27.57 (30.90)     2:58.97 (31.40)     3:30.94 (31.97)     4:03.09 (32.15)
        4:35.14 (32.05)     5:06.86 (31.72)                                        
 20 Emily Jones               FR GA Southern-GA                  5:07.68 q      
     r:+0.74  27.89       58.12 (30.23)     1:28.81 (30.69)     1:59.78 (30.97)
        2:31.20 (31.42)     3:02.44 (31.24)     3:33.94 (31.50)     4:05.45 (31.51)
        4:36.85 (31.40)     5:07.68 (30.83)                                        
 21 Kacey Hauck               SR Camels-NC                       5:07.72 q      
     r:+0.68  28.37       58.88 (30.51)     1:29.77 (30.89)     2:00.60 (30.83)
        2:31.61 (31.01)     3:02.86 (31.25)     3:34.32 (31.46)     4:05.89 (31.57)
        4:37.38 (31.49)     5:07.72 (30.34)                                        
 22 Sarah Frantz              SR Unf-FL                          5:09.16 q      
     r:+0.72  28.25       58.54 (30.29)     1:29.46 (30.92)     2:00.60 (31.14)
        2:31.83 (31.23)     3:03.20 (31.37)     3:34.57 (31.37)     4:06.14 (31.57)
        4:37.87 (31.73)     5:09.16 (31.29)                                        
 23 Lydia Evans               FR GA Southern-GA                  5:10.59 q      
     r:+0.74  27.76       57.88 (30.12)     1:28.74 (30.86)     1:59.66 (30.92)
        2:31.05 (31.39)     3:02.49 (31.44)     3:34.29 (31.80)     4:06.34 (32.05)
        4:38.77 (32.43)     5:10.59 (31.82)                                        
 24 Ashley Sennett            SO Liberty-VA                      5:10.97 q      
     r:+0.64  28.00       58.30 (30.30)     1:29.34 (31.04)     2:00.79 (31.45)
        2:32.61 (31.82)     3:04.41 (31.80)     3:36.03 (31.62)     4:07.85 (31.82)
        4:39.53 (31.68)     5:10.97 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor Steele             JR Incarnate Word-ST               5:12.16        
     r:+0.68  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)     1:32.36 (32.05)     2:03.65 (31.29)
        2:34.60 (30.95)     3:05.72 (31.12)     3:37.01 (31.29)     4:08.67 (31.66)
        4:39.92 (31.25)     5:12.16 (32.24)                                        
 26 Sarah Trago               SO Unf-FL                          5:12.79        
     r:+0.67  27.80       58.38 (30.58)     1:30.01 (31.63)     2:01.49 (31.48)
        2:33.37 (31.88)     3:05.34 (31.97)     3:37.15 (31.81)     4:09.19 (32.04)
        4:41.65 (32.46)     5:12.79 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madison Freeland             HU-PV                           5:13.60        
     r:+0.66  28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:30.73 (31.67)     2:03.05 (32.32)
        2:35.45 (32.40)     3:07.55 (32.10)     3:39.47 (31.92)     4:11.39 (31.92)
        4:42.46 (31.07)     5:13.60 (31.14)                                        
 28 Peyton Roemer             FR Incarnate Word-ST               5:13.80        
     r:+0.71  28.59       59.34 (30.75)     1:30.24 (30.90)     2:01.90 (31.66)
        2:33.78 (31.88)     3:05.59 (31.81)     3:37.80 (32.21)     4:10.21 (32.41)
        4:42.46 (32.25)     5:13.80 (31.34)                                        
 29 Mary-Kate Wichalonis      FR Unf-FL                          5:15.07        
     r:+0.67  28.15       58.75 (30.60)     1:30.04 (31.29)     2:01.96 (31.92)
        2:34.09 (32.13)     3:06.28 (32.19)     3:38.35 (32.07)     4:10.37 (32.02)
        4:42.83 (32.46)     5:15.07 (32.24)                                        
 30 Aleta Jewell              JR UNC Asheville-NC                5:15.84        
     r:+0.70  28.93       59.74 (30.81)     1:31.43 (31.69)     2:03.22 (31.79)
        2:35.12 (31.90)     3:07.17 (32.05)     3:39.48 (32.31)     4:11.80 (32.32)
        4:44.11 (32.31)     5:15.84 (31.73)                                        
 31 Hannah Carter             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 5:17.45        
     r:+0.69  28.76       59.51 (30.75)     1:30.94 (31.43)     2:02.69 (31.75)
        2:34.91 (32.22)     3:07.34 (32.43)     3:39.87 (32.53)     4:12.51 (32.64)
        4:45.27 (32.76)     5:17.45 (32.18)                                        
 32 Randi Kiser               JR GA Southern-GA                  5:20.80        
     r:+0.68  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:30.41 (31.51)     2:02.38 (31.97)
        2:35.09 (32.71)     3:08.07 (32.98)     3:41.42 (33.35)     4:15.01 (33.59)
        4:48.35 (33.34)     5:20.80 (32.45)                                        
 33 Reagan Hayes              FR Incarnate Word-ST               5:21.08        
     r:+0.78  28.26       58.60 (30.34)     1:29.13 (30.53)     2:00.10 (30.97)
        2:32.74 (32.64)     3:06.17 (33.43)     3:40.01 (33.84)     4:14.28 (34.27)
        4:48.19 (33.91)     5:21.08 (32.89)                                        
 34 Ashley Cesario            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 5:21.96        
     r:+0.77  28.27       59.21 (30.94)     1:30.85 (31.64)     2:03.11 (32.26)
        2:35.69 (32.58)     3:08.43 (32.74)     3:41.94 (33.51)     4:15.43 (33.49)
        4:49.07 (33.64)     5:21.96 (32.89)                                        
 35 Jada Johnson                 HU-PV                           5:32.19        
     r:+0.69  29.26     1:00.98 (31.72)     1:33.50 (32.52)     2:06.26 (32.76)
        2:40.43 (34.17)     3:15.17 (34.74)     3:50.18 (35.01)     4:25.37 (35.19)
        4:59.35 (33.98)     5:32.19 (32.84)                                        
 36 Abolade Oyetunji             HU-PV                           5:33.97        
     r:+0.74  29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)     1:34.55 (32.49)     2:07.52 (32.97)
        2:41.16 (33.64)     3:15.56 (34.40)     3:50.32 (34.76)     4:25.20 (34.88)
        4:59.86 (34.66)     5:33.97 (34.11)                                        
 37 Nia Parker                   HU-PV                           6:07.99        
     r:+0.76  30.96     1:05.50 (34.54)     1:41.96 (36.46)     2:19.31 (37.35)
        2:57.03 (37.72)     3:35.20 (38.17)     4:13.69 (38.49)     4:52.40 (38.71)
        5:31.08 (38.68)     6:07.99 (36.91)                                        
 -- Carolyn Bolden            FR Liberty-VA                     X5:09.71        
     r:+0.81  27.98       58.29 (30.31)     1:29.21 (30.92)     2:00.54 (31.33)
        2:32.19 (31.65)     3:03.89 (31.70)     3:35.89 (32.00)     4:07.50 (31.61)
        4:39.07 (31.57)     5:09.71 (30.64)                                        
 -- Ema Balciute              SO Camels-NC                      X5:14.06        
     r:+0.72  27.64       57.98 (30.34)     1:29.11 (31.13)     2:00.59 (31.48)
        2:32.72 (32.13)     3:04.89 (32.17)     3:37.11 (32.22)     4:09.57 (32.46)
        4:42.19 (32.62)     5:14.06 (31.87)                                        
 -- Morgan Hartley            SO Camels-NC                      X5:17.11        
     r:+0.74  29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)     1:31.75 (31.49)     2:03.50 (31.75)
        2:35.75 (32.25)     3:08.18 (32.43)     3:40.30 (32.12)     4:12.71 (32.41)
        4:45.40 (32.69)     5:17.11 (31.71)                                        
 -- Madison Gupton            FR Unf-FL                         X5:18.07        
     r:+0.74  27.82       58.71 (30.89)     1:30.37 (31.66)     2:02.38 (32.01)
        2:34.40 (32.02)     3:06.63 (32.23)     3:39.23 (32.60)     4:12.20 (32.97)
        4:45.19 (32.99)     5:18.07 (32.88)                                        
 -- Megan Shoemaker           SR Camels-NC                      X5:18.98        
     r:+0.74  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)     1:31.62 (31.54)     2:03.41 (31.79)
        2:35.64 (32.23)     3:08.12 (32.48)     3:41.21 (33.09)     4:14.02 (32.81)
        4:46.93 (32.91)     5:18.98 (32.05)                                        
 -- Madalynne Baron           FR UNC Asheville-NC               X5:20.25        
     r:+0.71  28.66       59.42 (30.76)     1:31.27 (31.85)     2:03.34 (32.07)
        2:35.79 (32.45)     3:08.78 (32.99)     3:41.76 (32.98)     4:15.13 (33.37)
        4:48.33 (33.20)     5:20.25 (31.92)                                        
 -- Kara Neel                 SO Incarnate Word-ST              X5:20.91        
     r:+0.68  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:30.93 (31.76)     2:03.08 (32.15)
        2:35.69 (32.61)     3:08.86 (33.17)     3:42.10 (33.24)     4:15.42 (33.32)
        4:48.89 (33.47)     5:20.91 (32.02)                                        
 -- Jenna Hess                FR Unf-FL                         X5:25.85        
     r:+0.77  27.72       58.83 (31.11)     1:31.27 (32.44)     2:04.33 (33.06)
        2:37.57 (33.24)     3:11.24 (33.67)     3:45.02 (33.78)     4:18.86 (33.84)
        4:52.79 (33.93)     5:25.85 (33.06)                                        
 -- Marlee Burgess            SO UNC Asheville-NC               X5:40.26        
     r:+0.76  29.23     1:02.01 (32.78)     1:35.78 (33.77)     2:10.08 (34.30)
        2:45.47 (35.39)     3:20.79 (35.32)     3:56.35 (35.56)     4:31.62 (35.27)
        5:06.96 (35.34)     5:40.26 (33.30)                                        
 -- Meghan Schienvar          SO FGCU-FL                             SCR        
 -- Maggie Whitman            SO Camels-NC                           SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 4:21.28   2/15/2018 Kyrylo Shvets, Incarnate Word              
   CCSA Meet: @ 4:21.28   2/15/2018 Kyrylo Shvets, Incarnate Word              
                4:12.22  A NCAA A Cut
                4:16.08  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                4:23.34  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvaro Ibarra          Incarnate Word-ST    4:29.13    4:23.96         20  
     r:+0.70  23.95       50.04 (26.09)     1:16.17 (26.13)     1:42.58 (26.41)
        2:09.23 (26.65)     2:36.04 (26.81)     3:02.99 (26.95)     3:30.17 (27.18)
        3:57.13 (26.96)     4:23.96 (26.83)                                        
  2 Josh Fountain       JR FAU                  4:28.92    4:27.78         17  
     r:+0.69  24.52       50.94 (26.42)     1:17.57 (26.63)     1:44.40 (26.83)
        2:12.09 (27.69)     2:39.38 (27.29)     3:07.43 (28.05)     3:35.59 (28.16)
        4:02.35 (26.76)     4:27.78 (25.43)                                        
  3 Clay Riemenschneid  JR FAU                  4:29.37    4:27.92         16  
     r:+0.76  24.38       50.56 (26.18)     1:17.11 (26.55)     1:43.94 (26.83)
        2:11.18 (27.24)     2:38.73 (27.55)     3:06.29 (27.56)     3:33.99 (27.70)
        4:01.45 (27.46)     4:27.92 (26.47)                                        
  4 Leonardo Sanchez    JR Incarnate Word-ST    4:29.49    4:28.75         15  
     r:+0.64  23.38       48.96 (25.58)     1:15.45 (26.49)     1:42.49 (27.04)
        2:10.25 (27.76)     2:38.24 (27.99)     3:05.99 (27.75)     3:33.87 (27.88)
        4:01.44 (27.57)     4:28.75 (27.31)                                        
  5 Will Smith          JR FAU                  4:31.23    4:30.61         14  
     r:+0.83  25.34       52.36 (27.02)     1:19.48 (27.12)     1:46.72 (27.24)
        2:13.97 (27.25)     2:41.42 (27.45)     3:09.00 (27.58)     3:36.54 (27.54)
        4:03.82 (27.28)     4:30.61 (26.79)                                        
  6 Jack Shapiro        SO FAU                  4:32.50    4:33.48         13  
     r:+0.73  24.67       51.64 (26.97)     1:18.98 (27.34)     1:46.77 (27.79)
        2:14.70 (27.93)     2:42.67 (27.97)     3:10.96 (28.29)     3:39.04 (28.08)
        4:06.74 (27.70)     4:33.48 (26.74)                                        
  7 Sergio Duran Mata      Incarnate Word-ST    4:29.24    4:34.70         12  
     r:+0.70  24.70       51.73 (27.03)     1:18.87 (27.14)     1:46.64 (27.77)
        2:14.46 (27.82)     2:42.25 (27.79)     3:10.48 (28.23)     3:38.75 (28.27)
        4:07.32 (28.57)     4:34.70 (27.38)                                        
  8 Norbert Aranyi      FR Incarnate Word-ST    4:34.56    4:35.94         11  
     r:+0.73  24.40       51.08 (26.68)     1:18.39 (27.31)     1:46.29 (27.90)
        2:14.46 (28.17)     2:42.79 (28.33)     3:11.22 (28.43)     3:39.87 (28.65)
        4:08.41 (28.54)     4:35.94 (27.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Oscar Cardenas Rey  FR Incarnate Word-ST    4:35.69    4:33.40          9  
     r:+0.62  24.61       51.77 (27.16)     1:19.64 (27.87)     1:47.72 (28.08)
        2:16.01 (28.29)     2:44.28 (28.27)     3:12.03 (27.75)     3:39.79 (27.76)
        4:07.01 (27.22)     4:33.40 (26.39)                                        
 10 Gus Maxwell         JR ODU-VA               4:37.87    4:34.15          7  
     r:+0.76  24.74       51.89 (27.15)     1:20.03 (28.14)     1:48.12 (28.09)
        2:16.39 (28.27)     2:45.02 (28.63)     3:13.15 (28.13)     3:40.65 (27.50)
        4:07.85 (27.20)     4:34.15 (26.30)                                        
 11 Hunter Young        FR ODU-VA               4:44.06    4:35.75          6  
     r:+0.63  24.24       51.45 (27.21)     1:19.18 (27.73)     1:47.25 (28.07)
        2:15.60 (28.35)     2:43.89 (28.29)     3:12.00 (28.11)     3:40.48 (28.48)
        4:08.62 (28.14)     4:35.75 (27.13)                                        
 12 Will Anderson       JR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:38.74    4:37.27          5  
     r:+0.75  24.51       51.93 (27.42)     1:19.82 (27.89)     1:47.89 (28.07)
        2:15.94 (28.05)     2:44.13 (28.19)     3:12.44 (28.31)     3:41.27 (28.83)
        4:09.76 (28.49)     4:37.27 (27.51)                                        
 13 Drew Mintz          SO Gardner-Webb-NC      4:41.84    4:37.64          4  
     r:+0.62  24.82       52.31 (27.49)     1:20.33 (28.02)     1:48.65 (28.32)
        2:16.61 (27.96)     2:44.50 (27.89)     3:12.87 (28.37)     3:41.20 (28.33)
        4:10.16 (28.96)     4:37.64 (27.48)                                        
 14 Jake Nelms          FR NJIT-NJ              4:39.84    4:41.35          3  
     r:+0.66  24.51       51.28 (26.77)     1:19.06 (27.78)     1:47.42 (28.36)
        2:16.22 (28.80)     2:45.23 (29.01)     3:14.18 (28.95)     3:43.54 (29.36)
        4:12.67 (29.13)     4:41.35 (28.68)                                        
 15 Justin Andersen     FR NJIT-NJ              4:43.19    4:43.08          2  
     r:+0.70  25.22       52.96 (27.74)     1:21.42 (28.46)     1:49.97 (28.55)
        2:18.77 (28.80)     2:47.71 (28.94)     3:16.58 (28.87)     3:45.77 (29.19)
        4:14.93 (29.16)     4:43.08 (28.15)                                        
 16 Jack Grotjohn       SO ODU-VA               4:49.66    4:50.22          1  
     r:+0.73  25.48       54.22 (28.74)     1:23.32 (29.10)     1:51.20 (27.88)
        2:20.38 (29.18)     2:49.74 (29.36)     3:19.52 (29.78)     3:50.08 (30.56)
        4:20.92 (30.84)     4:50.22 (29.30)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 4:21.28   2/15/2018 Kyrylo Shvets, Incarnate Word              
   CCSA Meet: @ 4:21.28   2/15/2018 Kyrylo Shvets, Incarnate Word              
                4:12.22  A NCAA A Cut
                4:16.08  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                4:23.34  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Fountain             JR FAU                             4:28.92 q      
     r:+0.69  25.05       51.97 (26.92)     1:19.43 (27.46)     1:46.88 (27.45)
        2:14.68 (27.80)     2:42.09 (27.41)     3:09.51 (27.42)     3:36.87 (27.36)
        4:03.72 (26.85)     4:28.92 (25.20)                                        
  2 Alvaro Ibarra                Incarnate Word-ST               4:29.13 q      
     r:+0.70  24.69       51.39 (26.70)     1:18.81 (27.42)     1:46.36 (27.55)
        2:14.30 (27.94)     2:42.30 (28.00)     3:09.69 (27.39)     3:37.07 (27.38)
        4:03.55 (26.48)     4:29.13 (25.58)                                        
  3 Sergio Duran Mata            Incarnate Word-ST               4:29.24 q      
     r:+0.69  24.08       50.59 (26.51)     1:18.12 (27.53)     1:45.41 (27.29)
        2:12.85 (27.44)     2:40.52 (27.67)     3:08.91 (28.39)     3:36.79 (27.88)
        4:03.97 (27.18)     4:29.24 (25.27)                                        
  4 Clay Riemenschneider      JR FAU                             4:29.37 q      
     r:+0.74  24.55       50.83 (26.28)     1:17.91 (27.08)     1:45.33 (27.42)
        2:12.73 (27.40)     2:40.32 (27.59)     3:08.06 (27.74)     3:35.69 (27.63)
        4:02.84 (27.15)     4:29.37 (26.53)                                        
  5 Leonardo Sanchez          JR Incarnate Word-ST               4:29.49 q      
     r:+0.62  24.62       52.23 (27.61)     1:19.97 (27.74)     1:47.64 (27.67)
        2:15.03 (27.39)     2:42.19 (27.16)     3:09.43 (27.24)     3:37.05 (27.62)
        4:03.48 (26.43)     4:29.49 (26.01)                                        
  6 Will Smith                JR FAU                             4:31.23 q      
     r:+0.81  25.26       52.15 (26.89)     1:19.43 (27.28)     1:47.09 (27.66)
        2:15.07 (27.98)     2:42.84 (27.77)     3:10.49 (27.65)     3:37.64 (27.15)
        4:04.59 (26.95)     4:31.23 (26.64)                                        
  7 Jack Shapiro              SO FAU                             4:32.50 q      
     r:+0.71  25.08       52.20 (27.12)     1:19.73 (27.53)     1:47.35 (27.62)
        2:15.31 (27.96)     2:43.20 (27.89)     3:11.06 (27.86)     3:39.05 (27.99)
        4:05.95 (26.90)     4:32.50 (26.55)                                        
  8 Norbert Aranyi            FR Incarnate Word-ST               4:34.56 q      
     r:+0.70  24.78                             1:18.85 ( )     1:46.61 (27.76)
        2:14.28 (27.67)     2:41.96 (27.68)     3:10.07 (28.11)     3:38.50 (28.43)
        4:06.89 (28.39)     4:34.56 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oscar Cardenas Reyes      FR Incarnate Word-ST               4:35.69 q      
     r:+0.66  25.13       52.04 (26.91)     1:19.81 (27.77)     1:48.00 (28.19)
        2:16.45 (28.45)     2:44.80 (28.35)     3:12.98 (28.18)     3:41.05 (28.07)
        4:08.82 (27.77)     4:35.69 (26.87)                                        
 10 Gus Maxwell               JR ODU-VA                          4:37.87 q      
     r:+0.79  25.03       52.16 (27.13)     1:19.80 (27.64)     1:47.99 (28.19)
        2:16.74 (28.75)     2:45.72 (28.98)     3:14.37 (28.65)     3:42.59 (28.22)
        4:10.20 (27.61)     4:37.87 (27.67)                                        
 11 Will Anderson             JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 4:38.74 q      
     r:+0.76  24.66       51.80 (27.14)     1:19.68 (27.88)     1:47.66 (27.98)
        2:15.48 (27.82)     2:44.04 (28.56)     3:13.31 (29.27)     3:42.19 (28.88)
        4:10.70 (28.51)     4:38.74 (28.04)                                        
 12 Jake Nelms                FR NJIT-NJ                         4:39.84 q      
     r:+0.65  24.70       51.51 (26.81)     1:19.05 (27.54)     1:47.04 (27.99)
        2:15.40 (28.36)     2:44.07 (28.67)     3:12.90 (28.83)     3:41.94 (29.04)
        4:11.11 (29.17)     4:39.84 (28.73)                                        
 13 Drew Mintz                SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 4:41.84 q      
     r:+0.65  24.23       51.80 (27.57)     1:19.68 (27.88)     1:48.13 (28.45)
        2:16.45 (28.32)     2:45.08 (28.63)     3:14.05 (28.97)     3:43.29 (29.24)
        4:12.99 (29.70)     4:41.84 (28.85)                                        
 14 Justin Andersen           FR NJIT-NJ                         4:43.19 q      
     r:+0.72  25.16       52.98 (27.82)     1:21.91 (28.93)     1:50.43 (28.52)
        2:19.20 (28.77)     2:47.80 (28.60)     3:17.04 (29.24)     3:46.22 (29.18)
        4:15.13 (28.91)     4:43.19 (28.06)                                        
 15 Hunter Young              FR ODU-VA                          4:44.06 q      
     r:+0.64  24.90       52.80 (27.90)     1:21.35 (28.55)     1:50.12 (28.77)
        2:19.20 (29.08)     2:48.47 (29.27)     3:17.45 (28.98)     3:46.44 (28.99)
        4:15.87 (29.43)     4:44.06 (28.19)                                        
 16 Jack Grotjohn             SO ODU-VA                          4:49.66 q      
     r:+0.78  25.19       53.57 (28.38)     1:22.66 (29.09)     1:50.79 (28.13)
        2:19.98 (29.19)     2:49.53 (29.55)     3:19.68 (30.15)     3:50.02 (30.34)
        4:20.53 (30.51)     4:49.66 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alon Lerner               FR NJIT-NJ                         4:49.95        
     r:+0.72  25.37       52.97 (27.60)     1:21.48 (28.51)     1:50.48 (29.00)
        2:19.99 (29.51)     2:49.91 (29.92)     3:20.16 (30.25)     3:50.69 (30.53)
        4:20.95 (30.26)     4:49.95 (29.00)                                        
 18 Daniel Jablonski          FR NJIT-NJ                         4:51.10        
     r:+0.68  24.79       52.10 (27.31)     1:20.55 (28.45)     1:49.65 (29.10)
        2:19.03 (29.38)     2:49.28 (30.25)     3:19.33 (30.05)     3:49.79 (30.46)
        4:20.57 (30.78)     4:51.10 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brennan Carroll           FR ODU-VA                          4:51.45        
     r:+0.70  26.63       55.34 (28.71)     1:24.50 (29.16)     1:53.98 (29.48)
        2:23.38 (29.40)     2:52.70 (29.32)     3:22.42 (29.72)     3:52.34 (29.92)
        4:22.29 (29.95)     4:51.45 (29.16)                                        
 20 Jake Haefner              SO NJIT-NJ                         4:53.33        
     r:+0.68  25.75       53.99 (28.24)     1:22.98 (28.99)     1:53.10 (30.12)
        2:23.18 (30.08)     2:53.17 (29.99)     3:23.65 (30.48)     3:53.94 (30.29)
        4:24.34 (30.40)     4:53.33 (28.99)                                        
 21 Cason Forst               FR ODU-VA                          4:54.21        
     r:+0.67  26.49       55.31 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.45)     1:55.00 (30.24)
        2:25.69 (30.69)     2:55.98 (30.29)     3:26.82 (30.84)     3:57.30 (30.48)
        4:26.39 (29.09)     4:54.21 (27.82)                                        
 22 Bryce Rounds              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                 4:54.23        
     r:+0.73  25.85       53.89 (28.04)     1:23.21 (29.32)     1:53.46 (30.25)
        2:23.63 (30.17)     2:53.93 (30.30)     3:24.45 (30.52)     3:55.07 (30.62)
        4:25.32 (30.25)     4:54.23 (28.91)                                        
 23 Nicholas Starvaggi        JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 4:55.91        
     r:+0.70  26.29       54.88 (28.59)     1:24.20 (29.32)     1:54.19 (29.99)
        2:24.43 (30.24)     2:55.06 (30.63)     3:25.69 (30.63)     3:56.12 (30.43)
        4:26.39 (30.27)     4:55.91 (29.52)                                        
 24 Caleb Padgett             FR Mt St Mary's-MD                 4:59.07        
     r:+0.70  26.11       54.92 (28.81)     1:24.55 (29.63)     1:54.63 (30.08)
        2:25.17 (30.54)     2:55.87 (30.70)     3:27.11 (31.24)     3:57.68 (30.57)
        4:28.95 (31.27)     4:59.07 (30.12)                                        
 25 Jordane Payne                HU-PV                           5:04.10        
     r:+0.62  25.42       54.22 (28.80)     1:23.80 (29.58)     1:54.26 (30.46)
        2:24.93 (30.67)     2:56.21 (31.28)     3:28.18 (31.97)     4:00.58 (32.40)
        4:33.11 (32.53)     5:04.10 (30.99)                                        
 -- Nathan Keller             FR Incarnate Word-ST              X4:42.13        
     r:+0.67  24.96       52.67 (27.71)     1:20.81 (28.14)     1:49.37 (28.56)
        2:17.87 (28.50)     2:46.44 (28.57)     3:15.20 (28.76)     3:44.29 (29.09)
        4:13.50 (29.21)     4:42.13 (28.63)                                        
 -- Luke Dingfield            FR Gardner-Webb-NC                X4:44.39        
     r:+0.61  25.26       53.38 (28.12)     1:22.18 (28.80)     1:51.19 (29.01)
        2:20.40 (29.21)     2:48.99 (28.59)     3:17.96 (28.97)     3:47.12 (29.16)
        4:16.09 (28.97)     4:44.39 (28.30)                                        
 -- Josh McQueen              SO FAU                            X4:46.68        
     r:+0.73  25.30       53.02 (27.72)     1:21.36 (28.34)     1:50.57 (29.21)
        2:20.13 (29.56)     2:49.62 (29.49)     3:18.28 (28.66)     3:47.98 (29.70)
        4:17.77 (29.79)     4:46.68 (28.91)                                        
 -- Adam Primost              FR NJIT-NJ                        X4:50.31        
     r:+0.67  26.21       54.91 (28.70)     1:23.96 (29.05)     1:53.49 (29.53)
        2:22.93 (29.44)     2:52.42 (29.49)     3:22.24 (29.82)     3:52.09 (29.85)
        4:21.65 (29.56)     4:50.31 (28.66)                                        
 -- Jake Donofrio             SO NJIT-NJ                        X4:59.32        
          r:+0.62             56.12 ( )     1:25.78 (29.66)     1:56.05 (30.27)
        2:26.24 (30.19)     2:56.57 (30.33)     3:27.55 (30.98)     3:58.73 (31.18)
        4:29.17 (30.44)     4:59.32 (30.15)                                        
 -- Jack Prud'Homme           JR Incarnate Word-ST                  XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:58.29   2/18/2016 Fanny Teijonsalo, FGCU                     
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:58.29   2/18/2016 Fanny Teijonsalo, FGCU                     
                1:54.31  A NCAA A Cut
                1:56.76  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:59.94  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikayla Herich      SR Liberty-VA           2:00.35    1:59.34 B       32  
     r:+0.79  26.16       56.53 (30.37)     1:30.96 (34.43)     1:59.34 (28.38)
  2 Jessi Snover        JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:02.61    2:01.68         28  
     r:+0.71  26.30       56.55 (30.25)     1:32.22 (35.67)     2:01.68 (29.46)
  3 Liz Zeiger          SR FGCU-FL              2:03.57    2:01.77         27  
     r:+0.75  26.77       57.73 (30.96)     1:33.60 (35.87)     2:01.77 (28.17)
  4 Jessica Schellenbo  FR Liberty-VA           2:04.62    2:03.30         26  
     r:+0.69  27.09       58.11 (31.02)     1:33.56 (35.45)     2:03.30 (29.74)
  5 Kristen Straszacke  JR Incarnate Word-ST    2:04.39    2:03.98         25  
     r:+0.68  26.69       57.26 (30.57)     1:33.57 (36.31)     2:03.98 (30.41)
  6 Spencer Lucas       SR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:04.63    2:04.01         24  
     r:+0.69  26.95       57.16 (30.21)     1:34.55 (37.39)     2:04.01 (29.46)
  7 Lindsey Cohee       JR Liberty-VA           2:06.05    2:04.86         23  
     r:+0.66  26.59       58.99 (32.40)     1:35.80 (36.81)     2:04.86 (29.06)
  8 Mary Traylor        JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:04.59    2:04.92         22  
     r:+0.75  26.52       57.67 (31.15)     1:34.95 (37.28)     2:04.92 (29.97)
B - Final
  9 Madison Rogan       SR UNC Asheville-NC     2:06.13    2:05.51         20  
     r:+0.73  26.59       58.37 (31.78)     1:35.50 (37.13)     2:05.51 (30.01)
 10 Mariana Ruvalcaba   SO Incarnate Word-ST    2:08.06    2:05.86         17  
     r:+0.71  27.24     1:00.75 (33.51)     1:35.18 (34.43)     2:05.86 (30.68)
 11 Julianna Graf       SO Unf-FL               2:07.08    2:05.99         16  
     r:+0.75  27.31       58.60 (31.29)     1:35.29 (36.69)     2:05.99 (30.70)
 12 Anna Hogan          FR FGCU-FL              2:06.18    2:06.21         15  
     r:+0.67  27.61     1:00.80 (33.19)     1:36.76 (35.96)     2:06.21 (29.45)
 13 Kiah Francis        JR Liberty-VA           2:06.59    2:06.49         14  
     r:+0.66  27.65       59.37 (31.72)     1:36.44 (37.07)     2:06.49 (30.05)
 14 Makenzie Blaakman   SO Unf-FL               2:06.82    2:07.70         13  
     r:+0.72  27.71     1:00.04 (32.33)     1:37.92 (37.88)     2:07.70 (29.78)
 15 Skyler DeWall       SO Camels-NC            2:08.65    2:09.39         12  
     r:+0.74  27.44       59.01 (31.57)     1:37.43 (38.42)     2:09.39 (31.96)
 16 Amelia Ham          SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:08.99    2:09.56         11  
     r:+0.69  27.67       58.77 (31.10)     1:37.69 (38.92)     2:09.56 (31.87)
C - Final
 17 Christina Marshall  JR UNC Asheville-NC     2:09.61    2:06.56          9  
     r:+0.63  26.84       58.71 (31.87)     1:36.38 (37.67)     2:06.56 (30.18)
 18 Ellis Nelson        SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:09.40    2:06.70          7  
     r:+0.65  27.01       59.83 (32.82)     1:37.09 (37.26)     2:06.70 (29.61)
 19 Drew Marshall       SO Camels-NC            2:10.68    2:08.66          6  
     r:+0.75  28.01       59.68 (31.67)     1:38.32 (38.64)     2:08.66 (30.34)
 20 Mckenna Stallworth  FR Incarnate Word-ST    2:10.27    2:08.90          5  
     r:+0.66  27.55     1:00.89 (33.34)     1:38.49 (37.60)     2:08.90 (30.41)
 21 Anna Nabors         SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:10.95    2:09.85          4  
     r:+0.71  26.75       59.24 (32.49)     1:39.09 (39.85)     2:09.85 (30.76)
 22 Laura Wakeley       SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:10.87    2:10.04          3  
     r:+0.64  28.14     1:00.51 (32.37)     1:39.29 (38.78)     2:10.04 (30.75)
 23 Sarah Joram         JR Unf-FL               2:10.91    2:11.05          2  
     r:+0.67  28.51     1:01.58 (33.07)     1:39.77 (38.19)     2:11.05 (31.28)
 24 Amanda Charleston   SO Camels-NC            2:11.77    2:12.33          1  
     r:+0.74  27.68     1:01.17 (33.49)     1:40.41 (39.24)     2:12.33 (31.92)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:58.29   2/18/2016 Fanny Teijonsalo, FGCU                     
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:58.29   2/18/2016 Fanny Teijonsalo, FGCU                     
                1:54.31  A NCAA A Cut
                1:56.76  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:59.94  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikayla Herich            SR Liberty-VA                      2:00.35 q      
     r:+0.87  26.53       57.09 (30.56)     1:31.23 (34.14)     2:00.35 (29.12)
  2 Jessi Snover              JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:02.61 q      
     r:+0.68  26.21       56.19 (29.98)     1:32.33 (36.14)     2:02.61 (30.28)
  3 Liz Zeiger                SR FGCU-FL                         2:03.57 q      
     r:+0.90  27.04       58.30 (31.26)     1:34.52 (36.22)     2:03.57 (29.05)
  4 Kristen Straszacker       JR Incarnate Word-ST               2:04.39 q      
     r:+0.64  26.90       57.50 (30.60)     1:34.09 (36.59)     2:04.39 (30.30)
  5 Mary Traylor              JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:04.59 q      
     r:+0.77  26.33       56.96 (30.63)     1:34.40 (37.44)     2:04.59 (30.19)
  6 Jessica Schellenboom      FR Liberty-VA                      2:04.62 q      
     r:+0.71  15.04       58.16 (43.12)     1:34.55 (36.39)     2:04.62 (30.07)
  7 Spencer Lucas             SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:04.63 q      
     r:+0.77  27.30       57.63 (30.33)     1:35.12 (37.49)     2:04.63 (29.51)
  8 Lindsey Cohee             JR Liberty-VA                      2:06.05 q      
     r:+0.66  26.69       59.11 (32.42)     1:36.55 (37.44)     2:06.05 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Rogan             SR UNC Asheville-NC                2:06.13 q      
     r:+0.71  26.97       58.73 (31.76)     1:36.23 (37.50)     2:06.13 (29.90)
 10 Anna Hogan                FR FGCU-FL                         2:06.18 q      
     r:+0.70  28.02     1:00.37 (32.35)     1:36.75 (36.38)     2:06.18 (29.43)
 11 Kiah Francis              JR Liberty-VA                      2:06.59 q      
     r:+0.71  27.67       59.00 (31.33)     1:36.78 (37.78)     2:06.59 (29.81)
 12 Makenzie Blaakman         SO Unf-FL                          2:06.82 q      
     r:+0.77  27.87     1:00.69 (32.82)     1:37.26 (36.57)     2:06.82 (29.56)
 13 Julianna Graf             SO Unf-FL                          2:07.08 q      
     r:+0.81  28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:36.24 (37.25)     2:07.08 (30.84)
 14 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    SO Incarnate Word-ST               2:08.06 q      
     r:+0.74  26.67     1:00.33 (33.66)     1:37.37 (37.04)     2:08.06 (30.69)
 15 Skyler DeWall             SO Camels-NC                       2:08.65 q      
     r:+0.74  27.66       59.61 (31.95)     1:37.58 (37.97)     2:08.65 (31.07)
 16 Amelia Ham                SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:08.99 q      
     r:+0.75  27.81       59.29 (31.48)     1:37.92 (38.63)     2:08.99 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellis Nelson              SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:09.40 q      
     r:+0.72  27.56     1:00.75 (33.19)     1:38.94 (38.19)     2:09.40 (30.46)
 18 Christina Marshall        JR UNC Asheville-NC                2:09.61 q      
     r:+0.65  26.97       58.85 (31.88)     1:37.67 (38.82)     2:09.61 (31.94)
 19 Mckenna Stallworth        FR Incarnate Word-ST               2:10.27 q      
     r:+0.75  27.70     1:00.27 (32.57)     1:38.39 (38.12)     2:10.27 (31.88)
 20 Drew Marshall             SO Camels-NC                       2:10.68 q      
     r:+0.74  27.87       59.69 (31.82)     1:39.40 (39.71)     2:10.68 (31.28)
 21 Laura Wakeley             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:10.87 q      
     r:+0.64  28.11     1:00.32 (32.21)     1:39.69 (39.37)     2:10.87 (31.18)
 22 Sarah Joram               JR Unf-FL                          2:10.91 q      
     r:+0.71  28.15     1:01.21 (33.06)     1:39.32 (38.11)     2:10.91 (31.59)
 23 Anna Nabors               SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:10.95 q      
     r:+0.71  27.02     1:00.11 (33.09)     1:40.16 (40.05)     2:10.95 (30.79)
 24 Amanda Charleston         SO Camels-NC                       2:11.77 q      
     r:+0.76  27.40     1:00.71 (33.31)     1:39.64 (38.93)     2:11.77 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Courtney Connolly            HU-PV                           2:11.94        
     r:+0.63  27.39     1:00.28 (32.89)     1:40.62 (40.34)     2:11.94 (31.32)
 26 Lily Sullivan             SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:12.46        
     r:+0.73  27.56     1:01.83 (34.27)     1:40.18 (38.35)     2:12.46 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Geli Brown                SR Camels-NC                       2:12.79        
     r:+0.69  28.47     1:01.51 (33.04)     1:40.80 (39.29)     2:12.79 (31.99)
 28 Sydney Sheppard           SO Unf-FL                          2:13.07        
     r:+0.75  28.04     1:00.46 (32.42)     1:41.01 (40.55)     2:13.07 (32.06)
 29 Kayla Glennon             SO Unf-FL                          2:13.11        
     r:+0.79  29.31     1:05.20 (35.89)     1:42.18 (36.98)     2:13.11 (30.93)
 30 Emily Glinecke            SR FGCU-FL                         2:14.36        
     r:+0.76  28.71     1:03.53 (34.82)     1:42.09 (38.56)     2:14.36 (32.27)
 31 Manuela Barres            FR Unf-FL                          2:15.43        
     r:+0.66  28.40     1:00.92 (32.52)     1:42.86 (41.94)     2:15.43 (32.57)
 32 Natasha Fung              JR Incarnate Word-ST               2:18.24        
     r:+0.78  28.46     1:00.08 (31.62)     1:44.15 (44.07)     2:18.24 (34.09)
 33 India Jackson                HU-PV                           2:18.60        
     r:+0.73  29.25     1:06.69 (37.44)     1:45.53 (38.84)     2:18.60 (33.07)
 34 Marguerite Sesti          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:18.72        
     r:+0.72  30.23     1:05.65 (35.42)     1:45.11 (39.46)     2:18.72 (33.61)
 -- Elizabeth Sparacino       FR Camels-NC                      X2:11.43        
     r:+0.72  27.90     1:01.34 (33.44)     1:40.37 (39.03)     2:11.43 (31.06)
 -- Taylor Williams           SO FGCU-FL                        X2:12.39        
     r:+0.72  27.71     1:00.40 (32.69)     1:41.42 (41.02)     2:12.39 (30.97)
 -- Sydney Mutschler          SR Unf-FL                         X2:14.77        
     r:+0.90  28.16     1:00.66 (32.50)     1:42.46 (41.80)     2:14.77 (32.31)
 -- Meredith Bunting          FR UNC Asheville-NC               X2:16.40        
     r:+0.77  28.76     1:02.54 (33.78)     1:43.10 (40.56)     2:16.40 (33.30)
 -- Brenna Divoky             FR Camels-NC                      X2:17.17        
     r:+0.73  29.68     1:08.02 (38.34)     1:44.65 (36.63)     2:17.17 (32.52)
 -- Caitlyn Edwards           JR Camels-NC                      X2:19.14        
     r:+0.80  28.94     1:03.45 (34.51)     1:44.88 (41.43)     2:19.14 (34.26)
 -- Madison Lichtig           FR Unf-FL                         X2:19.99        
     r:+0.72  29.57     1:05.19 (35.62)     1:46.30 (41.11)     2:19.99 (33.69)
 -- Skye Lewis                JR UNC Asheville-NC               X2:25.59        
     r:+0.75  29.71     1:08.76 (39.05)     1:49.90 (41.14)     2:25.59 (35.69)
 -- Isabelle Bray             JR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Ashley Kubel              SR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Annaliese Mundt           FR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Katie Kennedy             JR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:41.34  A NCAA A Cut
                1:44.03  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:46.77  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hector Ruvalcaba C  JR Incarnate Word-ST    1:47.75    1:46.86         20  
     r:+0.66  22.66       49.71 (27.05)     1:20.72 (31.01)     1:46.86 (26.14)
  2 Chase Mattingly     JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:49.04    1:48.17         17  
     r:+0.65  22.91       50.33 (27.42)     1:21.51 (31.18)     1:48.17 (26.66)
  3 Alex Garriga        SR Incarnate Word-ST    1:50.38    1:49.42         16  
     r:+0.63  23.32       51.88 (28.56)     1:22.48 (30.60)     1:49.42 (26.94)
  4 Jared Wallace       SO Incarnate Word-ST    1:50.73    1:49.54         15  
     r:+0.61  22.58       50.40 (27.82)     1:22.91 (32.51)     1:49.54 (26.63)
  5 Filip Svedberg      SR ODU-VA               1:50.07    1:49.57         14  
     r:+0.67  23.48       51.80 (28.32)     1:23.54 (31.74)     1:49.57 (26.03)
  6 Jordan Mintz        SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:50.42    1:50.07         13  
     r:+0.65  23.88       52.86 (28.98)     1:23.28 (30.42)     1:50.07 (26.79)
  7 Kyle Douglas        FR FAU                  1:50.26    1:50.76         12  
     r:+0.63  23.38       50.15 (26.77)     1:23.54 (33.39)     1:50.76 (27.22)
  8 Hugo Eriksson       SO ODU-VA               1:50.85    1:51.63         11  
     r:+0.67  23.73       51.83 (28.10)     1:24.36 (32.53)     1:51.63 (27.27)
B - Final
  9 Oleksandr Karpenko  JR Incarnate Word-ST    1:51.06    1:49.55          9  
     r:+0.64  23.14       53.60 (30.46)     1:22.91 (29.31)     1:49.55 (26.64)
 10 Will Twizell        SR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:51.20    1:50.46          7  
     r:+0.66  23.92       52.19 (28.27)     1:23.47 (31.28)     1:50.46 (26.99)
 11 Justin Conklin      JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:52.91    1:51.76          6  
     r:+0.67  24.28       53.30 (29.02)     1:24.62 (31.32)     1:51.76 (27.14)
 12 Kyle Bodemer        SO Incarnate Word-ST    1:52.46    1:51.89          5  
     r:+0.70  23.99       51.90 (27.91)     1:24.64 (32.74)     1:51.89 (27.25)
 13 Edward Madrigal     FR NJIT-NJ              1:53.14    1:51.92          4  
     r:+0.68  24.00       51.88 (27.88)     1:25.30 (33.42)     1:51.92 (26.62)
 14 Luke-Kennedy Thomp     HU-PV                1:54.24    1:52.29          3  
     r:+0.62  23.80       52.76 (28.96)     1:25.21 (32.45)     1:52.29 (27.08)
 15 Adan Diaz           JR FAU                  1:53.85    1:53.29          2  
     r:+0.66  24.24       53.90 (29.66)     1:26.00 (32.10)     1:53.29 (27.29)
 16 Calvin Lillo        SR FAU                  1:53.19    1:54.88          1  
     r:+0.65  24.26       53.51 (29.25)     1:27.04 (33.53)     1:54.88 (27.84)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:41.34  A NCAA A Cut
                1:44.03  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:46.77  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz     JR Incarnate Word-ST               1:47.75 q      
     r:+0.67  22.78       50.22 (27.44)     1:21.59 (31.37)     1:47.75 (26.16)
  2 Chase Mattingly           JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:49.04 q      
     r:+0.62  23.33       51.11 (27.78)     1:22.56 (31.45)     1:49.04 (26.48)
  3 Filip Svedberg            SR ODU-VA                          1:50.07 q      
     r:+0.67  23.79       52.35 (28.56)     1:23.76 (31.41)     1:50.07 (26.31)
  4 Kyle Douglas              FR FAU                             1:50.26 q      
     r:+0.67  23.58       50.30 (26.72)     1:23.28 (32.98)     1:50.26 (26.98)
  5 Alex Garriga              SR Incarnate Word-ST               1:50.38 q      
     r:+0.63  23.73       52.66 (28.93)     1:24.60 (31.94)     1:50.38 (25.78)
  6 Jordan Mintz              SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:50.42 q      
     r:+0.69  23.99       52.62 (28.63)     1:22.99 (30.37)     1:50.42 (27.43)
  7 Jared Wallace             SO Incarnate Word-ST               1:50.73 q      
     r:+0.62  23.15       51.19 (28.04)     1:24.42 (33.23)     1:50.73 (26.31)
  8 Hugo Eriksson             SO ODU-VA                          1:50.85 q      
     r:+0.68  24.01       51.62 (27.61)     1:23.95 (32.33)     1:50.85 (26.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oleksandr Karpenko        JR Incarnate Word-ST               1:51.06 q      
     r:+0.68  23.71       54.69 (30.98)     1:24.89 (30.20)     1:51.06 (26.17)
 10 Will Twizell              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:51.20 q      
     r:+0.67  24.20       52.66 (28.46)     1:23.98 (31.32)     1:51.20 (27.22)
 11 Kyle Bodemer              SO Incarnate Word-ST               1:52.46 q      
     r:+0.70  24.15       52.31 (28.16)     1:25.05 (32.74)     1:52.46 (27.41)
 12 Justin Conklin            JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:52.91 q      
     r:+0.71  24.30       53.87 (29.57)     1:25.44 (31.57)     1:52.91 (27.47)
 13 Christian Jann            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:53.11 q      
     r:+0.67  24.31       53.42 (29.11)     1:26.26 (32.84)     1:53.11 (26.85)
 14 Edward Madrigal           FR NJIT-NJ                         1:53.14 q      
     r:+0.68  23.72       50.71 (26.99)     1:25.50 (34.79)     1:53.14 (27.64)
 15 Calvin Lillo              SR FAU                             1:53.19 q      
     r:+0.63  24.03       51.97 (27.94)     1:25.78 (33.81)     1:53.19 (27.41)
 16 Adan Diaz                 JR FAU                             1:53.85 q      
     r:+0.67  24.11       53.63 (29.52)     1:25.61 (31.98)     1:53.85 (28.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luke-Kennedy Thompson        HU-PV                           1:54.24        
     r:+0.60  23.78       53.07 (29.29)     1:26.56 (33.49)     1:54.24 (27.68)
 18 Carter Januzelli          FR FAU                             1:54.29        
     r:+0.64  24.56       53.77 (29.21)     1:26.16 (32.39)     1:54.29 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell Malakhov         FR NJIT-NJ                         1:54.82        
     r:+0.69  24.95       54.01 (29.06)     1:28.03 (34.02)     1:54.82 (26.79)
 20 Matthew Bevan             FR NJIT-NJ                         1:55.45        
     r:+0.71  24.74       54.37 (29.63)     1:27.72 (33.35)     1:55.45 (27.73)
 21 Alex Taber                SR FAU                             1:55.54        
     r:+0.66  24.46       53.06 (28.60)     1:27.09 (34.03)     1:55.54 (28.45)
 22 Bryan Dunne               FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:55.93        
     r:+0.73  25.29       53.62 (28.33)     1:28.31 (34.69)     1:55.93 (27.62)
 23 Michael Robinson          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:55.95        
     r:+0.67  24.36       53.06 (28.70)     1:28.42 (35.36)     1:55.95 (27.53)
 23 Mattheau Bonner           SO NJIT-NJ                         1:55.95        
     r:+0.74  24.04       53.08 (29.04)     1:28.05 (34.97)     1:55.95 (27.90)
 25 Miles Simon                  HU-PV                           1:56.02        
     r:+0.60  24.16       53.05 (28.89)     1:28.35 (35.30)     1:56.02 (27.67)
 26 John Wilson               JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:57.55        
     r:+0.66  25.01       55.33 (30.32)     1:27.80 (32.47)     1:57.55 (29.75)
 27 Ethan Pham                JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:57.79        
     r:+0.65  24.94       54.91 (29.97)     1:28.72 (33.81)     1:57.79 (29.07)
 28 T'Lez Foulkes                HU-PV                           1:58.16        
     r:+0.67  24.30       54.21 (29.91)     1:28.88 (34.67)     1:58.16 (29.28)
 29 David Carrasaquillo       FR NJIT-NJ                         1:59.26        
     r:+0.69  25.78       57.00 (31.22)     1:30.38 (33.38)     1:59.26 (28.88)
 30 Nathan Kimbel             SR ODU-VA                          1:59.57        
     r:+0.62  24.96       56.33 (31.37)     1:29.82 (33.49)     1:59.57 (29.75)
 31 Griffin Distler           FR Mt St Mary's-MD                 2:00.54        
     r:+0.72  24.84       56.78 (31.94)     1:31.06 (34.28)     2:00.54 (29.48)
 32 Noah Nicholas                HU-PV                           2:01.20        
     r:+0.68  24.78       55.90 (31.12)     1:32.34 (36.44)     2:01.20 (28.86)
 33 Ricky Vasconcellos        FR NJIT-NJ                         2:02.89        
     r:+0.72  26.00       58.77 (32.77)     1:33.39 (34.62)     2:02.89 (29.50)
 -- Garrett Stanley           FR FAU                            X1:55.76        
     r:+0.70  25.20       54.09 (28.89)     1:28.86 (34.77)     1:55.76 (26.90)
 -- Eli Meyer                 FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:55.95        
     r:+0.63  24.40       53.42 (29.02)     1:27.63 (34.21)     1:55.95 (28.32)
 -- Zach Bennett              FR Gardner-Webb-NC                X1:56.00        
     r:+0.68  25.57       55.77 (30.20)     1:28.20 (32.43)     1:56.00 (27.80)
 -- Greg Morris               FR NJIT-NJ                        X1:59.04        
     r:+0.64  25.46       55.53 (30.07)     1:30.65 (35.12)     1:59.04 (28.39)
 -- Brendan Kavanagh          JR NJIT-NJ                        X2:01.63        
     r:+0.68  25.85       57.37 (31.52)     1:32.34 (34.97)     2:01.63 (29.29)
 -- Luke Smist                SO Mt St Mary's-MD                X2:05.03        
     r:+0.63  26.47       58.90 (32.43)     1:34.31 (35.41)     2:05.03 (30.72)
 -- Joel Wilkinson               HU-PV                          X2:15.59        
     r:+0.64  27.30     1:00.63 (33.33)     1:43.22 (42.59)     2:15.59 (32.37)
 -- Tim Bonner                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                    XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jacob Cobb                FR ODU-VA                              SCR        
 -- Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Clayton Taylor            JR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                21.74  A NCAA A Cut
                22.30  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                22.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiktoria Czarnecka  SO FGCU-FL                22.79      22.40 B       32  
     r:+0.68  10.89       22.40 (11.51)                                        
  2 Colleen Donlin      SR Liberty-VA             22.81      22.64 B       28  
     r:+0.68  10.89       22.64 (11.75)                                        
  3 Hannah Baker        SR Liberty-VA             22.96      22.78         27  
     r:+0.69  11.13       22.78 (11.65)                                        
  4 Payton Keiner       JR Liberty-VA             22.95      23.04         26  
     r:+0.60  11.11       23.04 (11.93)                                        
  5 Brittany Weiss      SR Liberty-VA             23.30      23.11         25  
     r:+0.65  11.40       23.11 (11.71)                                        
  6 Delaney Carlton     FR UNC Asheville-NC       23.25      23.18         24  
     r:+0.67  11.06       23.18 (12.12)                                        
  7 Colleen Renshaw     FR Camels-NC              23.18      23.31         23  
     r:+0.66  11.32       23.31 (11.99)                                        
  8 Melissa Cox         SO GA Southern-GA         23.11      23.41         22  
     r:+0.68  11.49       23.41 (11.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hailey Jerew        FR FGCU-FL                23.69      23.48         20  
     r:+0.67  11.44       23.48 (12.04)                                        
 10 Kayla Smith         FR Gardner-Webb-NC        23.64      23.50         17  
     r:+0.65  11.35       23.50 (12.15)                                        
 11 Audrey Robinson     JR Gardner-Webb-NC        23.65      23.55         16  
     r:+0.59  11.32       23.55 (12.23)                                        
 12 Sarah Wilson        SR Camels-NC              23.73      23.73         15  
     r:+0.67  11.47       23.73 (12.26)                                        
 13 Bela Stuart Vieira  FR UNC Asheville-NC       23.91      23.81         14  
     r:+0.67  11.56       23.81 (12.25)                                        
 14 Meghan Schienvar    SO FGCU-FL                23.94      23.84         13  
     r:+0.71  11.75       23.84 (12.09)                                        
 15 Jennifer Jackson    SR Gardner-Webb-NC        24.00      23.88         12  
     r:+0.67  11.61       23.88 (12.27)                                        
 16 Maddie Baiotto      SR Camels-NC              23.75      23.96         11  
     r:+0.72  11.79       23.96 (12.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Annie Sanchez       SO Camels-NC              24.21      23.74          9  
     r:+0.66  11.51       23.74 (12.23)                                        
 18 Camryn Greenleaf    JR Unf-FL                 24.01      23.75          7  
     r:+0.70  11.59       23.75 (12.16)                                        
 19 Lucija Sulenta      FR FGCU-FL                24.02      23.91          6  
     r:+0.74  11.73       23.91 (12.18)                                        
 20 Maddie Heggie       JR Camels-NC              24.09      24.05          4.5
     r:+0.66  11.78       24.05 (12.27)                                        
 20 Nora Segurola       FR UNC Asheville-NC       24.07      24.05          4.5
     r:+0.71  11.70       24.05 (12.35)                                        
 22 Zoe Trenz           SR Unf-FL                 24.08      24.21          3  
     r:+0.68  11.65       24.21 (12.56)                                        
 23 Charity Bennett     SR Gardner-Webb-NC        24.17      24.25          2  
     r:+0.67  11.39       24.25 (12.86)                                        
 24 Asha Evans             HU-PV                  24.17      24.54          1  
     r:+0.67  11.93       24.54 (12.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                21.74  A NCAA A Cut
                22.30  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                22.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiktoria Czarnecka        SO FGCU-FL                           22.79 q      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Colleen Donlin            SR Liberty-VA                        22.81 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Payton Keiner             JR Liberty-VA                        22.95 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
  4 Hannah Baker              SR Liberty-VA                        22.96 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Melissa Cox               SO GA Southern-GA                    23.11 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
  6 Colleen Renshaw           FR Camels-NC                         23.18 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  7 Delaney Carlton           FR UNC Asheville-NC                  23.25 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
  8 Brittany Weiss            SR Liberty-VA                        23.30 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kayla Smith               FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   23.64 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 10 Audrey Robinson           JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   23.65 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 11 Hailey Jerew              FR FGCU-FL                           23.69 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 12 Sarah Wilson              SR Camels-NC                         23.73 q      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 13 Maddie Baiotto            SR Camels-NC                         23.75 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 14 Bela Stuart Vieira        FR UNC Asheville-NC                  23.91 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 15 Meghan Schienvar          SO FGCU-FL                           23.94 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Jennifer Jackson          SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   24.00 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camryn Greenleaf          JR Unf-FL                            24.01 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 18 Lucija Sulenta            FR FGCU-FL                           24.02 q      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 19 Nora Segurola             FR UNC Asheville-NC                  24.07 q      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Zoe Trenz                 SR Unf-FL                            24.08 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 21 Maddie Heggie             JR Camels-NC                         24.09 q      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Charity Bennett           SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   24.17 q      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 22 Asha Evans                   HU-PV                             24.17 q      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 24 Annie Sanchez             SO Camels-NC                         24.21 q      
          r:+0.69                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cassidy Fry               SR FGCU-FL                           24.24        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 26 Jessie Frank              FR UNC Asheville-NC                  24.28        
          r:+0.69                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Claire McAtee             FR FGCU-FL                           24.31        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 27 Alyssa Church             FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   24.31        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 29 Blake Broullire           SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   24.36        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 30 Jacqueline Barklund       SR Unf-FL                            24.40        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 31 Eliza Gunson              SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   24.42        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 32 Megan Everritt            SR Camels-NC                         24.49        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 33 Bettie Logan              SO GA Southern-GA                    24.63        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 34 Holland Danskin           FR GA Southern-GA                    24.69        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 35 Genesis Lewis                HU-PV                             24.86        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 36 MacKenzie Humphrey        SO UNC Asheville-NC                  24.96        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 37 Leanne McMaster              HU-PV                             25.06        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 38 Sydney Groth              JR Unf-FL                            25.09        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 39 Maddie Cordle             FR GA Southern-GA                    25.20        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 40 Tiffanee Moore               HU-PV                             25.38        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 41 Andreas Weech                HU-PV                             25.58        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 42 Cary Pou                  SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   25.61        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 43 Skylar Smith                 HU-PV                             25.87        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 44 Ileana Bocage                HU-PV                             27.06        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 -- Neringa Cerniauskaite     SO Camels-NC                        X24.04        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Magda Vega Vidal          FR Incarnate Word-ST                X24.05        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 -- Cailin Carroll            SO Liberty-VA                       X24.25        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Morgan Stormer            FR Liberty-VA                       X24.49        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Maggie Huenefeld          FR Liberty-VA                       X24.98        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Zoe Malphurs              JR Camels-NC                        X25.02        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Hannah Cordes             JR Unf-FL                           X25.20        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Erika Stephenson          SO Incarnate Word-ST                X25.21        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Lauren Dunne              SO UNC Asheville-NC                 X25.33        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Amelia Wickham            SO Liberty-VA                       X25.36        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Lexi Plogger              FR Liberty-VA                       X25.54        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Hannah Bruno              SO UNC Asheville-NC                 X25.68        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Claire Davis              FR Camels-NC                        X25.92        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Caitlyn Edwards           JR Camels-NC                        X26.08        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Catherine Moore           FR Camels-NC                        X26.82        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 -- Maren Oliver              SO UNC Asheville-NC                 X33.21        
 -- DeAngela Fobbs               HU-PV                               DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Leah Collins              FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Sophie Taylor             SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Jessica Ware              JR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Megan Shoemaker           SR Camels-NC                           SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 19.49   2/27/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 19.54   2/18/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                19.00  A NCAA A Cut
                19.36  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                19.96  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brady Fields        SO Gardner-Webb-NC        20.30      20.02         20  
      r:+0.61  9.58       20.02 (10.44)                                        
  2 Zach Dingfield      SR Gardner-Webb-NC        20.37      20.13         16.5
      r:+0.57  9.83       20.13 (10.30)                                        
  2 Christopher Lestag  JR Incarnate Word-ST      20.26      20.13         16.5
      r:+0.58  9.70       20.13 (10.43)                                        
  4 Rateb Hussein       FR FAU                    20.55      20.28         15  
      r:+0.61  9.86       20.28 (10.42)                                        
  5 Parker Harp         JR ODU-VA                 20.41      20.40         14  
      r:+0.63  9.88       20.40 (10.52)                                        
  6 Connor Smoak        SR FAU                    20.45      20.51         13  
     r:+0.71  10.13       20.51 (10.38)                                        
  7 Dowdy Sarvis        SR Gardner-Webb-NC        20.63      20.53         12  
      r:+0.63  9.90       20.53 (10.63)                                        
  8 Seggio Bernardina   JR Gardner-Webb-NC        20.49      20.55         11  
      r:+0.62  9.83       20.55 (10.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garrett Hollcroft   SO Incarnate Word-ST      20.66      20.70          9  
     r:+0.66  10.09       20.70 (10.61)                                        
 10 Erek Nelson            Incarnate Word-ST      20.99      20.79          7  
     r:+0.64  10.15       20.79 (10.64)                                        
 11 Peter Jones         SO Mt St Mary's-MD        20.98      20.86          6  
     r:+0.61  10.10       20.86 (10.76)                                        
 12 Nicholas Lyons      JR NJIT-NJ                20.90      20.89          5  
     r:+0.66  10.01       20.89 (10.88)                                        
 13 Mark-Anthony Beckl     HU-PV                  20.78      20.90          4  
     r:+0.72  10.37       20.90 (10.53)                                        
 14 Kegan Ford             HU-PV                  20.90      20.91          3  
     r:+0.60  10.11       20.91 (10.80)                                        
 15 Jack Neeley         SO FAU                    21.00      21.04          2  
     r:+0.65  10.19       21.04 (10.85)                                        
 16 Robert Anaya        SO Incarnate Word-ST      20.95      21.15          1  
     r:+0.65  10.27       21.15 (10.88)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 19.49   2/27/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 19.54   2/18/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                19.00  A NCAA A Cut
                19.36  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                19.96  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Lestage       JR Incarnate Word-ST                 20.26 q      
          r:+0.61                                                              
  2 Brady Fields              SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   20.30 q      
          r:+0.63                                                              
  3 Zach Dingfield            SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   20.37 q      
          r:+0.57                                                              
  4 Parker Harp               JR ODU-VA                            20.41 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Connor Smoak              SR FAU                               20.45 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Seggio Bernardina         JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   20.49 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
  7 Rateb Hussein             FR FAU                               20.55 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
  8 Dowdy Sarvis              SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   20.63 q      
          r:+0.63                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garrett Hollcroft         SO Incarnate Word-ST                 20.66 q      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Mark-Anthony Beckles         HU-PV                             20.78 q      
          r:+0.59                                                              
 11 Kegan Ford                   HU-PV                             20.90 q      
          r:+0.59                                                              
 11 Nicholas Lyons            JR NJIT-NJ                           20.90 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
 13 Robert Anaya              SO Incarnate Word-ST                 20.95 q      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 14 Peter Jones               SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   20.98 q      
          r:+0.60                                                              
 15 Erek Nelson                  Incarnate Word-ST                 20.99 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
 16 Jack Neeley               SO FAU                               21.00 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joshua Franco             FR NJIT-NJ                           21.01        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 18 Tyler Pollock             JR NJIT-NJ                           21.07        
          r:+0.65                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Speakman Smith               HU-PV                             21.12        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 20 Ryan Griffiths            SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   21.17        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 21 Andrew Garcia             FR FAU                               21.19        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 21 Eddie Parks               SR NJIT-NJ                           21.19        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 23 Maalik Nixon                 HU-PV                             21.30        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 24 Jonathan Frye             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   21.31        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 25 Ethan Long                SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   21.36        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 26 Reilly Maguire            JR FAU                               21.38        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 27 Clayton Taylor            JR Incarnate Word-ST                 21.40        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 28 Arion Solomon                HU-PV                             21.41        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 29 AJ Profaca                SO ODU-VA                            21.42        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 30 Kevin Claiborne              HU-PV                             21.63        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 30 Quinn LaCoursiere         JR FAU                               21.63        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 32 Gregory Afolabi-Brown     JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   21.64        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 33 Reese Samuel                 HU-PV                             21.65        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 34 Andrew Jones              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                   21.69        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 35 Juan Imposimato           JR FAU                               21.71        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 35 John Mata                 JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   21.71        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 35 Orane Garrick                HU-PV                             21.71        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 38 Kevin Roberton            JR NJIT-NJ                           21.72        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 39 Peter Durisin             JR ODU-VA                            21.74        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 40 Keith-Jordan Wilkinson       HU-PV                             21.87        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 41 Nikolas Sylvester            HU-PV                             21.91        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 42 Miguel Davis                 HU-PV                             21.94        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 43 Thomas deXavier           JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   21.95        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 44 Brock Cudahy              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                   22.00        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 45 Josiah Scott                 HU-PV                             22.49        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 46 Skyler Hamilton           JR FAU                               22.53        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 47 Austin Dodd               SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   22.77        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 48 Jalen Watson                 HU-PV                             23.53        
          r:+0.60                                                              
 49 Matthew Hart              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                   23.65        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Xavier Navarro               Incarnate Word-ST                X20.94        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Kevin Plewniak            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                  X21.07        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Cooper Gates              FR Incarnate Word-ST                X21.62        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Brandon Turner            SO FAU                              X21.78        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 -- Kevin Malcolm Jr          SO Incarnate Word-ST                X21.83        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Nelson Montini            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                  X21.83        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- Leo Viteri                FR Incarnate Word-ST                X22.20        
          r:+0.60                                                              
 -- John Battikha             FR NJIT-NJ                          X22.46        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Martin Vasquez            FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X22.96        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Alex Bjelis               SO NJIT-NJ                          X23.06        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Alex Henager              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X23.08        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Izzy Soza                 FR Incarnate Word-ST                X23.14        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Zaire Griffin                HU-PV                            X23.51        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Luke Davis                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X23.69        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Mark Boiko                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X23.70        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Will Cornish              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X23.73        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Matthew Wehmeyer          SR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X24.58        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Tim Bonner                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                    XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Filip Svedberg            SR ODU-VA                              SCR        
 -- Luke Smist                SO Mt St Mary's-MD                     SCR        
 -- Norbert Aranyi            FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Grant Meadows             FR ODU-VA                              SCR        
 
Event 13  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 421.50   2/15/2018 Dawson Martinez, Incarnate Word             
   CCSA Meet: @ 421.50   2/15/2018 Dawson Martinez, Incarnate Word             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dawson Martinez     JR Incarnate Word-ST     361.55     421.70@        20  
  2 Logan Downey        JR FAU                   347.15     372.65         17  
  3 Tim Newton          FR Incarnate Word-ST     309.45     309.80         16  
  4 Michael Cannatelli  SO FAU                   317.20     308.75         15  
  5 Charlie Greene      JR FAU                   199.80     285.95         14  
  6 Cole Becker         JR NJIT-NJ               221.10     260.85         13  
  7 Jason Checchin      SO Incarnate Word-ST     266.10     227.60         12  
  8 Max Hafen           SO NJIT-NJ               121.25     104.85         11  
 
Event 13  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 421.50   2/15/2018 Dawson Martinez, Incarnate Word             
   CCSA Meet: @ 421.50   2/15/2018 Dawson Martinez, Incarnate Word             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawson Martinez           JR Incarnate Word-ST                361.55 q      
  2 Logan Downey              JR FAU                              347.15 q      
  3 Michael Cannatelli        SO FAU                              317.20 q      
  4 Tim Newton                FR Incarnate Word-ST                309.45 q      
  5 Jason Checchin            SO Incarnate Word-ST                266.10 q      
  6 Cole Becker               JR NJIT-NJ                          221.10 q      
  7 Charlie Greene            JR FAU                              199.80 q      
  8 Max Hafen                 SO NJIT-NJ                          121.25 q      
  9 Itay Bachar               FR NJIT-NJ                          103.90        
 -- Kaivon Dixon              FR Incarnate Word-ST               X272.40        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:28.76   3/16/2017 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         K. Latham, G. Redding, H. Burdge, F. Teijonsalo   
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:28.77   2/16/2017 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         K. Latham, G. Redding, H. Burdge, F. Teijonsalo   
                1:28.61  A NCAA A Cut
                1:29.36  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University-VA  'A'                            1:30.35         64  
     1) Payton Keiner JR                2) r:0.30 Hannah Baker SR         
     3) r:0.23 Brittany Weiss SR        4) r:0.36 Colleen Donlin SR       
     r:+0.60  23.11       45.57 (22.46)     1:08.01 (22.44)     1:30.35 (22.34)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                 1:32.96         56  
     1) Hailey Jerew FR                 2) r:0.41 Wiktoria Czarnecka SO   
     3) r:0.43 Meghan Schienvar SO      4) r:0.13 Lucija Sulenta FR       
     r:+0.67  23.47       45.91 (22.44)     1:09.54 (23.63)     1:32.96 (23.42)
  3 Campbell University-NC  'A'                           1:33.06         54  
     1) Sarah Wilson SR                 2) r:0.29 Colleen Renshaw FR      
     3) r:0.28 Maddie Baiotto SR        4) r:0.34 Annie Sanchez SO        
     r:+0.66  23.58       46.36 (22.78)     1:09.66 (23.30)     1:33.06 (23.40)
  4 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       1:33.47         52  
     1) Audrey Robinson JR              2) r:0.28 Kayla Smith FR          
     3) Jennifer Jackson SR             4) r:0.32 Jessi Snover JR         
     r:+0.59  23.53       38.63 (15.10)     1:10.23 (31.60)     1:33.47 (23.24)
  5 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                 1:34.20         50  
     1) Delaney Carlton FR              2) r:0.20 Bela Stuart Vieira FR   
     3) r:0.20 Jessie Frank FR          4) r:0.25 Nora Segurola FR        
     r:+0.68  23.32       46.80 (23.48)     1:10.54 (23.74)     1:34.20 (23.66)
  6 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                   1:35.14         48  
     1) Camryn Greenleaf JR             2) r:0.25 Zoe Trenz SR            
     3) r:0.50 Ashley Cozad FR          4) r:0.23 Jacqueline Barklund SR  
     r:+0.72  23.66       47.21 (23.55)     1:11.40 (24.19)     1:35.14 (23.74)
  7 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  1:35.90         46  
     1) Sophie Taylor SO                2) r:0.15 Lauren Gray FR          
     3) r:0.22 Hannah Rowley SO         4) r:0.49 Natasha Fung JR         
     r:+0.69  23.71       47.61 (23.90)     1:11.23 (23.62)     1:35.90 (24.67)
  8 Georgia Southern University-GA  'A'                   1:36.10         44  
     1) Melissa Cox SO                  2) r:-0.41 Bettie Logan SO        
     3) r:0.29 Holland Danskin FR       4) r:0.14 Isabelle Bray JR        
     r:+0.65  23.89       47.66 (23.77)     1:11.93 (24.27)     1:36.10 (24.17)
  9 Howard University-PV  'A'                             1:37.24         40  
     1) Asha Evans                      2) r:0.08 Madison Freeland        
     3) r:-0.03 Courtney Connolly       4) r:0.29 Leanne McMaster         
     r:+0.68  24.18       48.36 (24.18)     1:12.65 (24.29)     1:37.24 (24.59)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                 x1:40.00        
     1) Leah Collins FR                 2) r:0.35 Erika Stephenson SO     
     3) r:0.33 Magda Vega Vidal FR      4) r:0.39 Kara Neel SO            
     r:+0.81  25.44       50.45 (25.01)     1:14.51 (24.06)     1:40.00 (25.49)
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                                  DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Tiffanee Moore                  2) r:-0.11 Andreas Weech          
     3) r:-0.19 Breyahna Tyme           4) r:0.11 Skylar Smith            
     r:+0.82  26.07       50.92 (24.85)     1:15.50 (24.58)          DQ (25.04)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                          XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'C'                      DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:19.59   2/20/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         E. Silva, T. Jonsson, D. Torres, A. Brouwer       
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:19.59   2/20/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         E. Silva, T. Jonsson, D. Torres, A. Brouwer       
                1:17.41  A NCAA A Cut
                1:18.11  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       1:20.11         40  
     1) Brady Fields SO                 2) r:0.19 Zach Dingfield SR       
     3) r:0.10 Dowdy Sarvis SR          4) r:0.38 Seggio Bernardina JR    
     r:+0.63  20.23       40.15 (19.92)     1:00.20 (20.05)     1:20.11 (19.91)
  2 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  1:21.35         34  
     1) Leonardo Sanchez JR             2) r:0.36 Christopher Lestage JR  
     3) r:0.34 Garrett Hollcroft SO     4) r:0.30 Robert Anaya SO         
     r:+0.59  20.53       40.70 (20.17)     1:00.83 (20.13)     1:21.35 (20.52)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                      1:21.38         32  
     1) Rateb Hussein FR                2) r:0.31 Jack Neeley SO          
     3) r:0.14 Andrew Garcia FR         4) r:0.26 Connor Smoak SR         
     r:+0.64  20.72       41.13 (20.41)     1:01.53 (20.40)     1:21.38 (19.85)
  4 Howard University-PV  'A'                             1:22.13         30  
     1) Mark-Anthony Beckles            2) r:0.29 Speakman Smith          
     3) r:0.12 Maalik Nixon             4) r:0.13 Kegan Ford              
     r:+0.58  20.79       41.39 (20.60)     1:02.12 (20.73)     1:22.13 (20.01)
  5 New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'A'                1:23.13         28  
     1) Joshua Franco FR                2) r:0.27 Nicholas Lyons JR       
     3) r:0.22 Eddie Parks SR           4) r:0.28 Tyler Pollock JR        
     r:+0.63  21.03       41.77 (20.74)     1:02.41 (20.64)     1:23.13 (20.72)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                       1:23.36         26  
     1) Filip Svedberg SR               2) r:0.45 AJ Profaca SO           
     3) r:0.25 Grant Meadows FR         4) r:0.16 Parker Harp JR          
     r:+0.60  20.94       42.21 (21.27)     1:03.52 (21.31)     1:23.36 (19.84)
  7 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                            1:23.52         24  
     1) Ryan Griffiths SO               2) r:0.05 Gregory Afolabi-Brown JR
     3) r:0.00 John Mata JR             4) r:0.00 Peter Jones SO          
     r:+0.60  21.31       42.23 (20.92)     1:03.26 (21.03)     1:23.52 (20.26)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                 x1:25.13        
     1) Jack Prud'Homme JR              2) r:0.28 Xavier Navarro          
     3) r:0.14 Cooper Gates FR          4) r:0.31 Kevin Malcolm Jr SO     
     r:+0.63  22.22       42.58 (20.36)     1:03.81 (21.23)     1:25.13 (21.32)
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                      x1:25.56        
     1) Bryan Byrd SO                   2) r:0.31 Hugo Eriksson SO        
     3) r:0.52 Jack Grotjohn SO         4) r:0.24 Peter Durisin JR        
     r:+0.62  21.22       42.21 (20.99)     1:04.42 (22.21)     1:25.56 (21.14)
 -- New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'B'               x1:26.95        
     1) Mattheau Bonner SO              2) r:0.39 Mitchell Malakhov FR    
     3) r:0.36 Kevin Roberton JR        4) r:0.12 Jake Haefner SO         
     r:+0.67  21.62       43.25 (21.63)     1:04.93 (21.68)     1:26.95 (22.02)
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                            x1:27.00        
     1) Kevin Claiborne                 2) r:0.20 Keith-Jordan Wilkinson  
     3) r:0.03 Reese Samuel             4) r:0.44 Orane Garrick           
     r:+0.62  21.84       43.95 (22.11)     1:05.03 (21.08)     1:27.00 (21.97)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'C'                 x1:28.00        
     1) Leo Viteri FR                   2) r:0.45 Ben Stiles FR           
     3) r:0.27 Nathan Keller FR         4) r:0.34 Izzy Soza FR            
     r:+0.62  22.25       43.76 (21.51)     1:05.34 (21.58)     1:28.00 (22.66)
 -- Howard University-PV  'C'                            x1:30.99        
     1) Miguel Davis                    2) r:0.03 Noah Nicholas           
     3) r:0.15 Josiah Scott             4) r:0.16 Nikolas Sylvester       
     r:+0.61  23.63       46.90 (23.27)     1:09.49 (22.59)     1:30.99 (21.50)
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                           x1:32.83        
     1) Griffin Distler FR              2) r:0.16 Luke Smist SO           
     3) r:0.18 Will Cornish FR          4) r:0.39 Luke Davis FR           
     r:+0.70  22.37       46.05 (23.68)     1:09.65 (23.60)     1:32.83 (23.18)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'                          DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                          XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.72   3/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
                51.03  A NCAA A Cut
                52.41  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Julia Rodriguez     FR FGCU-FL                54.04      53.57 B       32  
     r:+0.73  24.66       53.57 (28.91)                                        
  2 Maddie Baiotto      SR Camels-NC              54.63      54.15         28  
     r:+0.74  25.46       54.15 (28.69)                                        
  3 Jessi Snover        JR Gardner-Webb-NC        54.23      54.32         27  
     r:+0.68  25.47       54.32 (28.85)                                        
  4 Sophie Taylor       SO Incarnate Word-ST      55.10      54.55         26  
     r:+0.67  25.34       54.55 (29.21)                                        
  5 Wiktoria Czarnecka  SO FGCU-FL                54.77      54.83         25  
     r:+0.67  25.25       54.83 (29.58)                                        
  6 Lindsey Cohee       JR Liberty-VA             54.80      55.02         24  
     r:+0.69  25.87       55.02 (29.15)                                        
  7 Cassidy Fry         SR FGCU-FL                56.02      55.51         23  
     r:+0.74  25.99       55.51 (29.52)                                        
  8 Shelby Haines       SO Liberty-VA             56.27      56.30         22  
     r:+0.56  25.90       56.30 (30.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Esther Quackenbush  SO Unf-FL                 56.69      56.31         20  
     r:+0.65  26.29       56.31 (30.02)                                        
 10 Catherine Allen     SR UNC Asheville-NC       56.76      56.34         17  
     r:+0.70  26.57       56.34 (29.77)                                        
 11 Lauren Gray         FR Incarnate Word-ST      56.84      56.75         16  
     r:+0.73  26.73       56.75 (30.02)                                        
 12 Anna Nabors         SO UNC Asheville-NC       56.66      56.80         15  
     r:+0.68  26.16       56.80 (30.64)                                        
 13 Lauren Shoemaker    FR Camels-NC              57.38      57.11         14  
     r:+0.72  26.89       57.11 (30.22)                                        
 14 Jessica Ware        JR GA Southern-GA         57.37      57.43         13  
     r:+0.69  27.35       57.43 (30.08)                                        
 15 Sydney Groth        JR Unf-FL                 56.94      57.60         12  
     r:+0.62  27.10       57.60 (30.50)                                        
 16 Skyler DeWall       SO Camels-NC              57.47      57.69         11  
     r:+0.74  27.16       57.69 (30.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 Annie Kramer        FR Incarnate Word-ST      58.10      56.72          9  
     r:+0.74  26.75       56.72 (29.97)                                        
 18 Sophie Miller       SO Liberty-VA             57.69      56.90          7  
     r:+0.69  26.26       56.90 (30.64)                                        
 19 Audrey Robinson     JR Gardner-Webb-NC        57.48      56.94          6  
     r:+0.67  26.22       56.94 (30.72)                                        
 20 Maddie Heggie       JR Camels-NC              57.65      57.36          5  
     r:+0.69  26.69       57.36 (30.67)                                        
 21 Ashley Cozad        FR Unf-FL                 57.69      57.42          4  
     r:+0.61  27.12       57.42 (30.30)                                        
 22 Julia Sherlock      SO Camels-NC              58.20      57.51          3  
     r:+0.70  26.61       57.51 (30.90)                                        
 23 Courtney Connolly      HU-PV                  57.81      57.79          2  
     r:+0.65  26.70       57.79 (31.09)                                        
 24 Marissa Watters     FR Incarnate Word-ST      57.94      57.99          1  
     r:+0.72  27.11       57.99 (30.88)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.72   3/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
                51.03  A NCAA A Cut
                52.41  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Rodriguez           FR FGCU-FL                           54.04 q      
     r:+0.71  25.61       54.04 (28.43)                                        
  2 Jessi Snover              JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   54.23 q      
     r:+0.71  25.68       54.23 (28.55)                                        
  3 Maddie Baiotto            SR Camels-NC                         54.63 q      
     r:+0.73  25.46       54.63 (29.17)                                        
  4 Wiktoria Czarnecka        SO FGCU-FL                           54.77 q      
     r:+0.69  25.51       54.77 (29.26)                                        
  5 Lindsey Cohee             JR Liberty-VA                        54.80 q      
     r:+0.63  25.67       54.80 (29.13)                                        
  6 Sophie Taylor             SO Incarnate Word-ST                 55.10 q      
     r:+0.70  25.68       55.10 (29.42)                                        
  7 Cassidy Fry               SR FGCU-FL                           56.02 q      
     r:+0.75  25.88       56.02 (30.14)                                        
  8 Shelby Haines             SO Liberty-VA                        56.27 q      
     r:+0.58  24.96       56.27 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Nabors               SO UNC Asheville-NC                  56.66 q      
     r:+0.69  26.19       56.66 (30.47)                                        
 10 Esther Quackenbush        SO Unf-FL                            56.69 q      
     r:+0.64  26.27       56.69 (30.42)                                        
 11 Catherine Allen           SR UNC Asheville-NC                  56.76 q      
     r:+0.72  26.86       56.76 (29.90)                                        
 12 Lauren Gray               FR Incarnate Word-ST                 56.84 q      
     r:+0.73  26.45       56.84 (30.39)                                        
 13 Sydney Groth              JR Unf-FL                            56.94 q      
     r:+0.62  26.57       56.94 (30.37)                                        
 14 Jessica Ware              JR GA Southern-GA                    57.37 q      
     r:+0.70  26.74       57.37 (30.63)                                        
 15 Lauren Shoemaker          FR Camels-NC                         57.38 q      
     r:+0.71  26.92       57.38 (30.46)                                        
 16 Skyler DeWall             SO Camels-NC                         57.47 q      
     r:+0.71  26.76       57.47 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Audrey Robinson           JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   57.48 q      
     r:+0.62  26.72       57.48 (30.76)                                        
 18 Maddie Heggie             JR Camels-NC                         57.65 q      
     r:+0.66  26.72       57.65 (30.93)                                        
 19 Sophie Miller             SO Liberty-VA                        57.69 q      
     r:+0.66  25.71       57.69 (31.98)                                        
 19 Ashley Cozad              FR Unf-FL                            57.69 q      
     r:+0.59  27.29       57.69 (30.40)                                        
 21 Courtney Connolly            HU-PV                             57.81 q      
     r:+0.64  26.76       57.81 (31.05)                                        
 22 Marissa Watters           FR Incarnate Word-ST                 57.94 q      
     r:+0.77  27.25       57.94 (30.69)                                        
 23 Annie Kramer              FR Incarnate Word-ST                 58.10 q      
     r:+0.71  26.72       58.10 (31.38)                                        
 24 Julia Sherlock            SO Camels-NC                         58.20 q      
     r:+0.66  26.71       58.20 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Melissa Cox               SO GA Southern-GA                    58.33        
     r:+0.70  26.98       58.33 (31.35)                                        
 26 Alexis Baker              SO UNC Asheville-NC                  58.69        
     r:+0.68  27.18       58.69 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ashlyn Palmer             SO Camels-NC                         58.70        
     r:+0.66  27.52       58.70 (31.18)                                        
 28 Randi Kiser               JR GA Southern-GA                    59.16        
     r:+0.68  27.68       59.16 (31.48)                                        
 29 Delaney Willette          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   59.70        
     r:+0.70  26.82       59.70 (32.88)                                        
 30 Genesis Lewis                HU-PV                             59.76        
     r:+0.71  27.63       59.76 (32.13)                                        
 31 Cristina Vergara             Incarnate Word-ST                 59.85        
     r:+0.72  27.27       59.85 (32.58)                                        
 32 Elizabeth Chemey          SR GA Southern-GA                  1:00.37        
     r:+0.74  27.52     1:00.37 (32.85)                                        
 33 Eliza Gunson              SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:00.51        
     r:+0.66  28.10     1:00.51 (32.41)                                        
 34 Andreas Weech                HU-PV                           1:01.21        
     r:+0.70  27.99     1:01.21 (33.22)                                        
 -- Petra Halmai              JR FGCU-FL                          X54.05        
     r:+0.71  24.95       54.05 (29.10)                                        
 -- Taylor Williams           SO FGCU-FL                          X58.10        
     r:+0.70  27.47       58.10 (30.63)                                        
 -- Heidi Curtis              FR Camels-NC                      X1:00.27        
     r:+0.71  27.89     1:00.27 (32.38)                                        
 -- Magda Vega Vidal          FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:00.32        
     r:+0.62  27.71     1:00.32 (32.61)                                        
 -- Hannah Bruno              SO UNC Asheville-NC               X1:02.74        
     r:+0.76  28.78     1:02.74 (33.96)                                        
 -- Amanda Charleston         SO Camels-NC                           SCR        
 -- DeAngela Fobbs               HU-PV                               SCR        
 -- Peyton Roemer             FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Lydia Evans               FR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 46.26   3/25/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 46.52   2/19/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                45.24  A NCAA A Cut
                45.89  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                47.43  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Filip Svedberg      SR ODU-VA                 47.65      47.35 B       20  
     r:+0.62  22.15       47.35 (25.20)                                        
  2 Cullen Fields       JR Gardner-Webb-NC        48.39      47.58         16.5
     r:+0.64  22.12       47.58 (25.46)                                        
  2 Rateb Hussein       FR FAU                    48.34      47.58         16.5
     r:+0.63  21.97       47.58 (25.61)                                        
  4 Jared Wallace       SO Incarnate Word-ST      47.87      47.71         15  
     r:+0.62  22.28       47.71 (25.43)                                        
  5 Tim Bennett         SO Gardner-Webb-NC        48.49      47.86         14  
     r:+0.60  22.22       47.86 (25.64)                                        
  6 Bryce Kuchan        JR Incarnate Word-ST      47.81      47.97         13  
     r:+0.67  22.10       47.97 (25.87)                                        
  7 Seggio Bernardina   JR Gardner-Webb-NC        49.08      48.92         12  
     r:+0.66  22.25       48.92 (26.67)                                        
  8 Brady Fields        SO Gardner-Webb-NC        48.91      51.74         11  
     r:+0.65  23.34       51.74 (28.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dowdy Sarvis        SR Gardner-Webb-NC        49.79      48.61          9  
     r:+0.66  22.64       48.61 (25.97)                                        
 10 Edward Madrigal     FR NJIT-NJ                50.08      49.50          7  
     r:+0.64  23.02       49.50 (26.48)                                        
 11 Mattheau Bonner     SO NJIT-NJ                49.88      49.52          6  
     r:+0.68  23.44       49.52 (26.08)                                        
 12 Fernando Ruvalcaba  FR Incarnate Word-ST      49.63      49.53          5  
     r:+0.68  23.16       49.53 (26.37)                                        
 13 Mark-Anthony Beckl     HU-PV                  49.52      49.72          4  
     r:+0.59  23.06       49.72 (26.66)                                        
 14 Garrett Hollcroft   SO Incarnate Word-ST      49.55      49.83          3  
     r:+0.66  23.06       49.83 (26.77)                                        
 15 John O'Connell      JR Gardner-Webb-NC        49.62      49.86          2  
     r:+0.63  23.00       49.86 (26.86)                                        
 16 Neal McElhattan     SR ODU-VA                 49.73      49.92          1  
     r:+0.63  23.21       49.92 (26.71)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 46.26   3/25/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 46.52   2/19/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                45.24  A NCAA A Cut
                45.89  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                47.43  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Filip Svedberg            SR ODU-VA                            47.65 q      
     r:+0.65  22.45       47.65 (25.20)                                        
  2 Bryce Kuchan              JR Incarnate Word-ST                 47.81 q      
     r:+0.66  22.02       47.81 (25.79)                                        
  3 Jared Wallace             SO Incarnate Word-ST                 47.87 q      
     r:+0.60  22.52       47.87 (25.35)                                        
  4 Rateb Hussein             FR FAU                               48.34 q      
     r:+0.64  22.14       48.34 (26.20)                                        
  5 Cullen Fields             JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   48.39 q      
     r:+0.60  22.45       48.39 (25.94)                                        
  6 Tim Bennett               SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   48.49 q      
     r:+0.59  22.48       48.49 (26.01)                                        
  7 Brady Fields              SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   48.91 q      
     r:+0.65  22.78       48.91 (26.13)                                        
  8 Seggio Bernardina         JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   49.08 q      
     r:+0.67  22.69       49.08 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mark-Anthony Beckles         HU-PV                             49.52 q      
     r:+0.63  23.44       49.52 (26.08)                                        
 10 Garrett Hollcroft         SO Incarnate Word-ST                 49.55 q      
     r:+0.65  22.88       49.55 (26.67)                                        
 11 John O'Connell            JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   49.62 q      
     r:+0.62  22.93       49.62 (26.69)                                        
 12 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   FR Incarnate Word-ST                 49.63 q      
     r:+0.68  22.93       49.63 (26.70)                                        
 13 Neal McElhattan           SR ODU-VA                            49.73 q      
     r:+0.63  23.18       49.73 (26.55)                                        
 14 Dowdy Sarvis              SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   49.79 q      
     r:+0.70  22.98       49.79 (26.81)                                        
 15 Mattheau Bonner           SO NJIT-NJ                           49.88 q      
     r:+0.67  23.31       49.88 (26.57)                                        
 16 Edward Madrigal           FR NJIT-NJ                           50.08 q      
     r:+0.64  23.52       50.08 (26.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arion Solomon                HU-PV                             50.43        
     r:+0.58  23.49       50.43 (26.94)                                        
 18 Skyler Hamilton           JR FAU                               50.44        
     r:+0.59  23.43       50.44 (27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eddie Parks               SR NJIT-NJ                           50.49        
     r:+0.66  23.82       50.49 (26.67)                                        
 20 Kevin Claiborne              HU-PV                             50.69        
     r:+0.64  23.21       50.69 (27.48)                                        
 21 Steven LaFlamme           FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   50.90        
     r:+0.68  23.35       50.90 (27.55)                                        
 22 Bryan Byrd                SO ODU-VA                            51.40        
     r:+0.61  23.64       51.40 (27.76)                                        
 23 Peter Jones               SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   51.46        
     r:+0.61  23.96       51.46 (27.50)                                        
 23 Austin Dodd               SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   51.46        
     r:+0.61  23.85       51.46 (27.61)                                        
 25 Gregory Afolabi-Brown     JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   51.55        
     r:+0.65  23.59       51.55 (27.96)                                        
 26 Thomas deXavier           JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   51.78        
     r:+0.71  24.23       51.78 (27.55)                                        
 27 Andrew Garcia             FR FAU                               52.43        
     r:+0.65  24.00       52.43 (28.43)                                        
 28 Tyler Pollock             JR NJIT-NJ                           52.45        
     r:+0.71  23.60       52.45 (28.85)                                        
 29 Grant Meadows             FR ODU-VA                            52.69        
     r:+0.57  24.63       52.69 (28.06)                                        
 30 Jordane Payne                HU-PV                             52.75        
     r:+0.59  24.45       52.75 (28.30)                                        
 31 Orane Garrick                HU-PV                             53.02        
     r:+0.63  24.42       53.02 (28.60)                                        
 32 Reese Samuel                 HU-PV                             53.26        
     r:+0.75  24.77       53.26 (28.49)                                        
 33 Matthew Hart              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                   53.40        
     r:+0.68  24.70       53.40 (28.70)                                        
 -- Jacob Thompson            SO FAU                              X50.42        
     r:+0.62  23.10       50.42 (27.32)                                        
 -- Cooper Gates              FR Incarnate Word-ST                X50.56        
     r:+0.69  22.86       50.56 (27.70)                                        
 -- Kevin Plewniak            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                  X50.91        
     r:+0.68  23.40       50.91 (27.51)                                        
 -- Kevin Malcolm Jr          SO Incarnate Word-ST                X51.99        
     r:+0.68  23.58       51.99 (28.41)                                        
 -- Alex Bjelis               SO NJIT-NJ                          X53.02        
     r:+0.65  24.53       53.02 (28.49)                                        
 -- Martin Vasquez            FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X55.18        
     r:+0.72  25.83       55.18 (29.35)                                        
 -- Mark Boiko                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X55.25        
     r:+0.68  25.83       55.25 (29.42)                                        
 -- Luke Smist                SO Mt St Mary's-MD                  X55.63        
     r:+0.69  25.82       55.63 (29.81)                                        
 -- Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz     JR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Brock Cudahy              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                     SCR        
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 4:13.06   2/16/2018 Liz Zeiger, FGCU                           
   CCSA Meet: @ 4:13.06   2/16/2018 Liz Zeiger, FGCU                           
                4:04.16  A NCAA A Cut
                4:09.75  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                4:17.30  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikayla Herich      SR Liberty-VA           4:17.73    4:13.29 B       32  
     r:+0.81  27.42       57.97 (30.55)     1:31.16 (33.19)     2:03.34 (32.18)
        2:38.69 (35.35)     3:14.68 (35.99)     3:44.74 (30.06)     4:13.29 (28.55)
  2 Liz Zeiger          SR FGCU-FL              4:23.19    4:20.21         28  
     r:+0.75  27.15       58.83 (31.68)     1:31.87 (33.04)     2:04.28 (32.41)
        2:41.47 (37.19)     3:19.78 (38.31)     3:50.62 (30.84)     4:20.21 (29.59)
  3 Ximena Conde Merlo  FR Incarnate Word-ST    4:25.89    4:20.82         27  
     r:+0.70  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)     1:34.74 (34.33)     2:08.07 (33.33)
        2:44.97 (36.90)     3:21.71 (36.74)     3:52.62 (30.91)     4:20.82 (28.20)
  4 Spencer Lucas       SR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:26.23    4:23.55         26  
     r:+0.72  28.68     1:01.39 (32.71)     1:33.93 (32.54)     2:06.37 (32.44)
        2:45.35 (38.98)     3:24.35 (39.00)     3:54.63 (30.28)     4:23.55 (28.92)
  5 Mary Traylor        JR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:26.74    4:23.76         25  
     r:+0.75  27.54       58.39 (30.85)     1:31.35 (32.96)     2:03.98 (32.63)
        2:42.73 (38.75)     3:22.17 (39.44)     3:53.23 (31.06)     4:23.76 (30.53)
  6 Brenda Diaz Martin  SO Incarnate Word-ST    4:25.11    4:23.85         24  
     r:+0.69  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)   2:05.12 (1:05.05)     2:43.93 (38.81)
        3:23.12 (39.19)                             3:53.70 ( )     4:23.85 (30.15)
  7 Kiah Francis        JR Liberty-VA           4:25.79    4:26.08         23  
     r:+0.70  28.31     1:00.98 (32.67)     1:35.06 (34.08)     2:08.50 (33.44)
        2:46.49 (37.99)     3:24.94 (38.45)     3:56.26 (31.32)     4:26.08 (29.82)
  8 Michaela Sizemore   FR FGCU-FL              4:28.72    4:29.31         22  
     r:+0.80  28.31     1:01.25 (32.94)     1:36.43 (35.18)     2:11.35 (34.92)
        2:48.72 (37.37)     3:27.47 (38.75)     3:58.98 (31.51)     4:29.31 (30.33)
B - Final
  9 Makenzie Blaakman   SO Unf-FL               4:28.82    4:27.75         20  
     r:+0.70  28.54     1:01.04 (32.50)     1:35.54 (34.50)     2:09.56 (34.02)
        2:48.75 (39.19)     3:28.36 (39.61)     3:58.72 (30.36)     4:27.75 (29.03)
 10 Madison Rogan       SR UNC Asheville-NC     4:29.90    4:27.80         17  
     r:+0.74  27.67       58.73 (31.06)     1:33.48 (34.75)     2:07.79 (34.31)
        2:46.21 (38.42)     3:26.07 (39.86)     3:57.47 (31.40)     4:27.80 (30.33)
 11 Isabelle Bray       JR GA Southern-GA       4:32.17    4:29.26         16  
     r:+0.68  28.65     1:01.65 (33.00)     1:36.70 (35.05)     2:10.15 (33.45)
        2:48.38 (38.23)     3:27.93 (39.55)     3:59.23 (31.30)     4:29.26 (30.03)
 12 Ally Schillinger    SR Unf-FL               4:30.53    4:31.30         15  
     r:+0.70  29.05     1:01.22 (32.17)     1:35.73 (34.51)     2:09.10 (33.37)
        2:49.98 (40.88)     3:30.64 (40.66)     4:01.56 (30.92)     4:31.30 (29.74)
 13 Chloe Rippey        SO Liberty-VA           4:31.68    4:31.66         14  
     r:+0.68  29.00     1:02.26 (33.26)     1:37.51 (35.25)     2:12.95 (35.44)
        2:49.75 (36.80)     3:27.57 (37.82)     3:59.97 (32.40)     4:31.66 (31.69)
 14 Mckenna Stallworth  FR Incarnate Word-ST    4:34.01    4:33.86         13  
     r:+0.69  28.14     1:00.57 (32.43)     1:36.68 (36.11)     2:11.49 (34.81)
        2:50.17 (38.68)     3:29.40 (39.23)     4:01.73 (32.33)     4:33.86 (32.13)
 15 Anna Hogan          FR FGCU-FL              4:33.78    4:34.28         12  
     r:+0.65  28.43     1:01.24 (32.81)     1:37.79 (36.55)     2:13.77 (35.98)
        2:52.04 (38.27)     3:31.13 (39.09)     4:03.01 (31.88)     4:34.28 (31.27)
 16 Ellis Nelson        SO UNC Asheville-NC     4:35.74    4:37.56         11  
     r:+0.66  28.26     1:01.11 (32.85)     1:37.66 (36.55)     2:13.18 (35.52)
        2:52.40 (39.22)     3:32.98 (40.58)     4:06.02 (33.04)     4:37.56 (31.54)
C - Final
 17 Peyton Roemer       FR Incarnate Word-ST    4:38.92    4:33.53          9  
     r:+0.70  28.06     1:00.66 (32.60)     1:36.24 (35.58)     2:10.63 (34.39)
        2:50.59 (39.96)     3:31.27 (40.68)     4:03.34 (32.07)     4:33.53 (30.19)
 18 Maggie Whitman      SO Camels-NC            4:36.38    4:34.25          7  
     r:+0.56  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)     1:37.22 (35.71)     2:11.96 (34.74)
        2:51.94 (39.98)     3:33.08 (41.14)     4:03.93 (30.85)     4:34.25 (30.32)
 19 Hannah Vandress     FR FGCU-FL              4:39.16    4:35.67          6  
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:02.64 (33.64)     1:38.06 (35.42)     2:12.50 (34.44)
        2:53.14 (40.64)     3:34.24 (41.10)     4:06.07 (31.83)     4:35.67 (29.60)
 20 Amanda Charleston   SO Camels-NC            4:40.23    4:37.00          5  
     r:+0.72  28.53     1:01.56 (33.03)     1:37.91 (36.35)     2:13.86 (35.95)
        2:53.01 (39.15)     3:32.24 (39.23)     4:04.64 (32.40)     4:37.00 (32.36)
 21 Sarah Joram         JR Unf-FL               4:37.82    4:39.90          4  
     r:+0.71  28.91     1:01.87 (32.96)     1:38.26 (36.39)     2:13.85 (35.59)
        2:53.25 (39.40)     3:33.56 (40.31)     4:06.82 (33.26)     4:39.90 (33.08)
 22 Sydney Sheppard     SO Unf-FL               4:40.48    4:44.67          3  
     r:+0.69  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)     1:36.79 (34.96)     2:11.99 (35.20)
        2:54.25 (42.26)     3:36.28 (42.03)     4:10.59 (34.31)     4:44.67 (34.08)
 23 Katie Kennedy       JR GA Southern-GA       4:48.37    4:49.21          2  
     r:+0.79  31.05     1:06.50 (35.45)     1:42.32 (35.82)     2:17.85 (35.53)
        3:01.12 (43.27)     3:43.92 (42.80)     4:17.28 (33.36)     4:49.21 (31.93)
 24 Annaliese Mundt     FR GA Southern-GA       5:03.97    4:59.86          1  
     r:+0.78  32.90     1:10.85 (37.95)     1:48.83 (37.98)     2:24.73 (35.90)
        3:08.24 (43.51)     3:52.04 (43.80)     4:27.25 (35.21)     4:59.86 (32.61)
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 4:13.06   2/16/2018 Liz Zeiger, FGCU                           
   CCSA Meet: @ 4:13.06   2/16/2018 Liz Zeiger, FGCU                           
                4:04.16  A NCAA A Cut
                4:09.75  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                4:17.30  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikayla Herich            SR Liberty-VA                      4:17.73 q      
     r:+0.82  27.48       58.49 (31.01)     1:31.23 (32.74)     2:03.25 (32.02)
        2:39.71 (36.46)     3:17.38 (37.67)     3:48.50 (31.12)     4:17.73 (29.23)
  2 Liz Zeiger                SR FGCU-FL                         4:23.19 q      
     r:+0.82  27.85       59.82 (31.97)     1:33.31 (33.49)     2:06.37 (33.06)
        2:43.94 (37.57)     3:22.33 (38.39)     3:53.01 (30.68)     4:23.19 (30.18)
  3 Brenda Diaz Martinez      SO Incarnate Word-ST               4:25.11 q      
     r:+0.74  28.34       59.61 (31.27)     1:32.75 (33.14)     2:05.11 (32.36)
        2:44.19 (39.08)     3:23.88 (39.69)     3:54.59 (30.71)     4:25.11 (30.52)
  4 Kiah Francis              JR Liberty-VA                      4:25.79 q      
     r:+0.69  28.63     1:01.58 (32.95)     1:35.92 (34.34)     2:09.47 (33.55)
        2:47.20 (37.73)     3:25.62 (38.42)     3:56.31 (30.69)     4:25.79 (29.48)
  5 Ximena Conde Merlos       FR Incarnate Word-ST               4:25.89 q      
     r:+0.69  29.04     1:02.16 (33.12)     1:36.60 (34.44)     2:09.96 (33.36)
        2:47.57 (37.61)     3:25.02 (37.45)     3:56.64 (31.62)     4:25.89 (29.25)
  6 Spencer Lucas             SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 4:26.23 q      
     r:+0.72  28.52     1:01.22 (32.70)     1:34.33 (33.11)     2:07.59 (33.26)
        2:46.59 (39.00)     3:26.48 (39.89)     3:57.31 (30.83)     4:26.23 (28.92)
  7 Mary Traylor              JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 4:26.74 q      
     r:+0.77  28.23       59.54 (31.31)     1:33.78 (34.24)     2:07.20 (33.42)
        2:45.81 (38.61)     3:24.51 (38.70)     3:56.04 (31.53)     4:26.74 (30.70)
  8 Michaela Sizemore         FR FGCU-FL                         4:28.72 q      
     r:+0.79  28.53     1:01.46 (32.93)     1:36.81 (35.35)     2:12.02 (35.21)
        2:49.64 (37.62)     3:28.00 (38.36)     3:59.42 (31.42)     4:28.72 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makenzie Blaakman         SO Unf-FL                          4:28.82 q      
     r:+0.74  28.59     1:00.42 (31.83)     1:35.01 (34.59)     2:09.17 (34.16)
        2:48.35 (39.18)     3:27.77 (39.42)     3:58.69 (30.92)     4:28.82 (30.13)
 10 Madison Rogan             SR UNC Asheville-NC                4:29.90 q      
     r:+0.73  27.52       58.60 (31.08)     1:33.28 (34.68)     2:07.39 (34.11)
        2:46.93 (39.54)     3:27.44 (40.51)     3:58.87 (31.43)     4:29.90 (31.03)
 11 Ally Schillinger          SR Unf-FL                          4:30.53 q      
     r:+0.73  28.90     1:01.18 (32.28)     1:35.78 (34.60)     2:09.09 (33.31)
        2:49.98 (40.89)     3:30.03 (40.05)     4:01.05 (31.02)     4:30.53 (29.48)
 12 Chloe Rippey              SO Liberty-VA                      4:31.68 q      
     r:+0.68  28.78     1:02.15 (33.37)     1:37.85 (35.70)     2:13.29 (35.44)
        2:50.08 (36.79)     3:27.71 (37.63)     4:00.19 (32.48)     4:31.68 (31.49)
 13 Isabelle Bray             JR GA Southern-GA                  4:32.17 q      
     r:+0.72  28.80     1:01.50 (32.70)     1:36.12 (34.62)     2:10.02 (33.90)
        2:47.91 (37.89)     3:28.30 (40.39)     4:00.10 (31.80)     4:32.17 (32.07)
 14 Anna Hogan                FR FGCU-FL                         4:33.78 q      
     r:+0.67  28.91     1:01.53 (32.62)     1:37.04 (35.51)     2:12.82 (35.78)
        2:51.23 (38.41)     3:30.87 (39.64)     4:02.67 (31.80)     4:33.78 (31.11)
 15 Mckenna Stallworth        FR Incarnate Word-ST               4:34.01 q      
     r:+0.69  28.43     1:00.83 (32.40)     1:36.79 (35.96)     2:11.76 (34.97)
        2:50.71 (38.95)     3:30.40 (39.69)     4:02.31 (31.91)     4:34.01 (31.70)
 16 Ellis Nelson              SO UNC Asheville-NC                4:35.74 q      
     r:+0.66  28.06     1:00.75 (32.69)     1:36.77 (36.02)     2:12.27 (35.50)
        2:52.17 (39.90)     3:32.77 (40.60)     4:05.48 (32.71)     4:35.74 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maggie Whitman            SO Camels-NC                       4:36.38 q      
     r:+0.74  28.84     1:00.83 (31.99)     1:35.51 (34.68)     2:09.62 (34.11)
        2:50.17 (40.55)     3:32.31 (42.14)     4:04.51 (32.20)     4:36.38 (31.87)
 18 Sarah Joram               JR Unf-FL                          4:37.82 q      
     r:+0.76  29.36     1:02.85 (33.49)     1:39.26 (36.41)     2:14.80 (35.54)
        2:53.99 (39.19)     3:33.01 (39.02)     4:05.98 (32.97)     4:37.82 (31.84)
 19 Peyton Roemer             FR Incarnate Word-ST               4:38.92 q      
     r:+0.60  28.68     1:01.34 (32.66)     1:37.58 (36.24)     2:12.93 (35.35)
        2:53.42 (40.49)     3:34.23 (40.81)     4:07.26 (33.03)     4:38.92 (31.66)
 20 Hannah Vandress           FR FGCU-FL                         4:39.16 q      
     r:+0.76  29.33     1:02.71 (33.38)     1:38.66 (35.95)     2:13.43 (34.77)
        2:54.97 (41.54)     3:37.22 (42.25)     4:09.17 (31.95)     4:39.16 (29.99)
 21 Amanda Charleston         SO Camels-NC                       4:40.23 q      
     r:+0.77  28.36     1:01.12 (32.76)     1:37.92 (36.80)     2:13.74 (35.82)
        2:54.17 (40.43)     3:34.30 (40.13)     4:07.98 (33.68)     4:40.23 (32.25)
 22 Sydney Sheppard           SO Unf-FL                          4:40.48 q      
     r:+0.74  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)     1:36.26 (34.87)                    
            2:52.65 ( )     3:34.85 (42.20)     4:07.81 (32.96)     4:40.48 (32.67)
 23 Katie Kennedy             JR GA Southern-GA                  4:48.37 q      
     r:+0.77  30.54     1:05.87 (35.33)     1:41.38 (35.51)     2:16.73 (35.35)
        2:59.96 (43.23)     3:42.66 (42.70)     4:16.11 (33.45)     4:48.37 (32.26)
 24 Annaliese Mundt           FR GA Southern-GA                  5:03.97 q      
     r:+0.74  33.60     1:12.54 (38.94)     1:50.40 (37.86)     2:26.46 (36.06)
        3:10.53 (44.07)     3:54.55 (44.02)     4:30.14 (35.59)     5:03.97 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Elizabeth Sparacino       FR Camels-NC                      X4:39.45        
     r:+0.72  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)     1:38.27 (35.63)     2:13.39 (35.12)
        2:53.36 (39.97)     3:34.17 (40.81)     4:07.29 (33.12)     4:39.45 (32.16)
 -- Sydney Mutschler          SR Unf-FL                         X4:42.02        
     r:+0.89  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)     1:36.29 (34.22)     2:10.26 (33.97)
        2:53.01 (42.75)     3:35.50 (42.49)     4:09.58 (34.08)     4:42.02 (32.44)
 -- Lexi Federico             FR UNC Asheville-NC               X4:54.34        
     r:+0.68  29.70     1:03.44 (33.74)     1:39.36 (35.92)     2:14.66 (35.30)
        2:59.91 (45.25)     3:44.64 (44.73)     4:19.76 (35.12)     4:54.34 (34.58)
 -- Klaudia Holt              JR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Kristen Straszacker       JR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Kara Neel                 SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Maya Knutson              FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 3:45.24   2/19/2016 David Moore, Incarnate Word                
   CCSA Meet: @ 3:45.24   2/19/2016 David Moore, Incarnate Word                
                3:39.37  A NCAA A Cut
                3:43.89  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                3:51.46  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chase Mattingly     JR Gardner-Webb-NC      3:56.24    3:53.52         20  
     r:+0.66  23.92       51.95 (28.03)     1:22.50 (30.55)     1:52.63 (30.13)
        2:24.65 (32.02)     2:58.64 (33.99)     3:26.41 (27.77)     3:53.52 (27.11)
  2 Alex Garriga        SR Incarnate Word-ST    3:58.95    3:56.34         17  
     r:+0.63  24.36       52.03 (27.67)     1:23.26 (31.23)     1:54.41 (31.15)
        2:26.47 (32.06)     2:59.56 (33.09)     3:27.92 (28.36)     3:56.34 (28.42)
  3 Jacob Cobb          FR ODU-VA               4:01.08    3:57.27         16  
     r:+0.66  24.10       51.79 (27.69)     1:21.69 (29.90)     1:51.28 (29.59)
        2:26.85 (35.57)     3:01.95 (35.10)     3:30.05 (28.10)     3:57.27 (27.22)
  4 Jack Shapiro        SO FAU                  4:00.01    3:57.45         15  
     r:+0.72  24.78       53.24 (28.46)     1:24.40 (31.16)     1:56.07 (31.67)
        2:29.07 (33.00)     3:03.55 (34.48)     3:31.09 (27.54)     3:57.45 (26.36)
  5 Hugo Eriksson       SO ODU-VA               3:59.62    4:00.76         14  
     r:+0.68  24.66       53.09 (28.43)     1:23.65 (30.56)     1:54.03 (30.38)
        2:28.38 (34.35)     3:04.00 (35.62)     3:32.85 (28.85)     4:00.76 (27.91)
  6 Justin Conklin      JR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:01.68    4:02.17         13  
     r:+0.71  24.82       53.51 (28.69)     1:25.16 (31.65)     1:56.76 (31.60)
        2:29.66 (32.90)     3:03.59 (33.93)     3:33.11 (29.52)     4:02.17 (29.06)
  7 Will Smith          JR FAU                  4:02.88    4:05.77         12  
     r:+0.79  25.63       54.68 (29.05)     1:27.33 (32.65)     1:58.57 (31.24)
        2:34.46 (35.89)     3:11.02 (36.56)     3:38.84 (27.82)     4:05.77 (26.93)
 -- Hector Ruvalcaba C  JR Incarnate Word-ST    3:55.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
     r:+0.69  23.57       51.04 (27.47)     1:20.48 (29.44)     1:49.74 (29.26)
        2:22.49 (32.75)     2:55.59 (33.10)     3:23.09 (27.50)          DQ (26.31)
B - Final
  9 Kyle Bodemer        SO Incarnate Word-ST    4:03.92    4:00.96          9  
     r:+0.69  24.60       53.63 (29.03)     1:25.03 (31.40)     1:55.59 (30.56)
        2:29.50 (33.91)     3:04.23 (34.73)     3:33.34 (29.11)     4:00.96 (27.62)
 10 Luke-Kennedy Thomp     HU-PV                4:06.94    4:02.83          7  
     r:+0.59  25.11       55.43 (30.32)     1:27.57 (32.14)     1:58.97 (31.40)
        2:33.40 (34.43)     3:08.01 (34.61)     3:36.36 (28.35)     4:02.83 (26.47)
 11 Gus Maxwell         JR ODU-VA               4:05.74    4:02.84          6  
     r:+0.76  24.78       53.29 (28.51)     1:26.32 (33.03)     1:58.73 (32.41)
        2:32.22 (33.49)     3:07.49 (35.27)     3:35.78 (28.29)     4:02.84 (27.06)
 12 Calvin Lillo        SR FAU                  4:07.76    4:04.93          5  
     r:+0.68  25.67       54.86 (29.19)     1:25.28 (30.42)     1:56.46 (31.18)
        2:31.09 (34.63)     3:07.20 (36.11)     3:36.15 (28.95)     4:04.93 (28.78)
 13 Jake Nelms          FR NJIT-NJ              4:10.25    4:06.50          4  
     r:+0.68  25.42       55.04 (29.62)     1:25.47 (30.43)     1:55.42 (29.95)
        2:31.56 (36.14)     3:09.25 (37.69)     3:38.30 (29.05)     4:06.50 (28.20)
 14 Caleb Wyninger      SO ODU-VA               4:12.60    4:10.51          3  
     r:+0.57  25.57       54.94 (29.37)     1:27.58 (32.64)     1:59.10 (31.52)
        2:35.27 (36.17)     3:11.92 (36.65)     3:41.79 (29.87)     4:10.51 (28.72)
 15 Corby Eldrenkamp    FR NJIT-NJ              4:14.96    4:14.59          2  
     r:+0.73  26.31       56.13 (29.82)     1:30.81 (34.68)     2:03.60 (32.79)
        2:40.05 (36.45)     3:15.74 (35.69)     3:45.75 (30.01)     4:14.59 (28.84)
 16 Ethan Pham          JR Mt St Mary's-MD      4:19.31    4:19.61          1  
     r:+0.62  25.61       56.11 (30.50)     1:29.05 (32.94)     2:01.89 (32.84)
        2:38.64 (36.75)     3:16.14 (37.50)     3:48.44 (32.30)     4:19.61 (31.17)
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 3:45.24   2/19/2016 David Moore, Incarnate Word                
   CCSA Meet: @ 3:45.24   2/19/2016 David Moore, Incarnate Word                
                3:39.37  A NCAA A Cut
                3:43.89  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                3:51.46  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz     JR Incarnate Word-ST               3:55.67 q      
     r:+0.68  24.37       52.51 (28.14)     1:23.35 (30.84)     1:53.52 (30.17)
        2:26.47 (32.95)     2:59.17 (32.70)     3:28.01 (28.84)     3:55.67 (27.66)
  2 Chase Mattingly           JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 3:56.24 q      
     r:+0.64  24.35       52.75 (28.40)     1:23.39 (30.64)     1:53.82 (30.43)
        2:26.66 (32.84)     3:00.27 (33.61)     3:28.99 (28.72)     3:56.24 (27.25)
  3 Alex Garriga              SR Incarnate Word-ST               3:58.95 q      
     r:+0.65  24.57       52.01 (27.44)     1:23.89 (31.88)     1:55.30 (31.41)
        2:27.98 (32.68)     3:01.37 (33.39)     3:30.51 (29.14)     3:58.95 (28.44)
  4 Hugo Eriksson             SO ODU-VA                          3:59.62 q      
     r:+0.69  24.60       53.58 (28.98)     1:23.59 (30.01)     1:53.73 (30.14)
        2:28.49 (34.76)     3:03.41 (34.92)     3:31.60 (28.19)     3:59.62 (28.02)
  5 Jack Shapiro              SO FAU                             4:00.01 q      
     r:+0.72  24.92       53.74 (28.82)     1:25.00 (31.26)     1:55.61 (30.61)
        2:29.83 (34.22)     3:05.16 (35.33)     3:33.37 (28.21)     4:00.01 (26.64)
  6 Jacob Cobb                FR ODU-VA                          4:01.08 q      
     r:+0.66  24.27       52.44 (28.17)     1:22.92 (30.48)     1:52.70 (29.78)
        2:28.86 (36.16)     3:05.31 (36.45)     3:33.33 (28.02)     4:01.08 (27.75)
  7 Justin Conklin            JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 4:01.68 q      
     r:+0.70  25.03       53.98 (28.95)     1:25.91 (31.93)     1:57.90 (31.99)
        2:30.52 (32.62)     3:03.71 (33.19)     3:32.96 (29.25)     4:01.68 (28.72)
  8 Will Smith                JR FAU                             4:02.88 q      
     r:+0.79  25.55       54.13 (28.58)     1:26.10 (31.97)     1:57.44 (31.34)
        2:32.94 (35.50)     3:08.17 (35.23)     3:36.03 (27.86)     4:02.88 (26.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyle Bodemer              SO Incarnate Word-ST               4:03.92 q      
     r:+0.71  25.13       54.24 (29.11)     1:25.38 (31.14)     1:56.27 (30.89)
        2:30.34 (34.07)     3:05.30 (34.96)     3:35.14 (29.84)     4:03.92 (28.78)
 10 Gus Maxwell               JR ODU-VA                          4:05.74 q      
     r:+0.77  25.00       53.91 (28.91)     1:27.16 (33.25)     1:59.38 (32.22)
        2:33.09 (33.71)     3:08.65 (35.56)     3:37.54 (28.89)     4:05.74 (28.20)
 11 Luke-Kennedy Thompson        HU-PV                           4:06.94 q      
     r:+0.58  25.36       54.96 (29.60)     1:27.54 (32.58)     1:59.24 (31.70)
        2:34.71 (35.47)     3:10.05 (35.34)     3:39.40 (29.35)     4:06.94 (27.54)
 12 Calvin Lillo              SR FAU                             4:07.76 q      
     r:+0.66  25.88       55.52 (29.64)     1:25.38 (29.86)     1:56.21 (30.83)
        2:31.19 (34.98)     3:08.61 (37.42)     3:38.29 (29.68)     4:07.76 (29.47)
 13 Jake Nelms                FR NJIT-NJ                         4:10.25 q      
     r:+0.68  25.47       55.22 (29.75)     1:25.70 (30.48)     1:55.65 (29.95)
        2:33.10 (37.45)     3:11.25 (38.15)     3:41.39 (30.14)     4:10.25 (28.86)
 14 Caleb Wyninger            SO ODU-VA                          4:12.60 q      
     r:+0.57  25.73       55.41 (29.68)     1:28.57 (33.16)     2:01.20 (32.63)
        2:37.30 (36.10)     3:14.34 (37.04)     3:43.89 (29.55)     4:12.60 (28.71)
 15 Corby Eldrenkamp          FR NJIT-NJ                         4:14.96 q      
     r:+0.77  27.03       56.59 (29.56)     1:30.44 (33.85)     2:02.75 (32.31)
        2:39.08 (36.33)     3:15.66 (36.58)     3:45.84 (30.18)     4:14.96 (29.12)
 16 Ethan Pham                JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 4:19.31 q      
     r:+0.63  25.56       55.66 (30.10)     1:28.57 (32.91)     2:01.38 (32.81)
        2:37.68 (36.30)     3:15.57 (37.89)     3:48.29 (32.72)     4:19.31 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alon Lerner               FR NJIT-NJ                         4:19.37        
     r:+0.71  27.52       59.45 (31.93)     1:33.50 (34.05)     2:07.41 (33.91)
        2:43.92 (36.51)     3:22.20 (38.28)     3:51.25 (29.05)     4:19.37 (28.12)
 18 Daniel Jablonski          FR NJIT-NJ                         4:20.45        
     r:+0.67  26.69       57.55 (30.86)     1:31.41 (33.86)     2:04.61 (33.20)
        2:41.20 (36.59)     3:18.78 (37.58)     3:49.87 (31.09)     4:20.45 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ben Stiles                FR Incarnate Word-ST              X4:09.63        
     r:+0.63  25.51       54.54 (29.03)     1:26.31 (31.77)     1:57.26 (30.95)
        2:31.22 (33.96)     3:06.97 (35.75)     3:38.95 (31.98)     4:09.63 (30.68)
 -- Garrett Stanley           FR FAU                            X4:11.69        
     r:+0.65  25.92       56.03 (30.11)     1:27.51 (31.48)     1:57.79 (30.28)
        2:33.79 (36.00)     3:11.61 (37.82)     3:41.72 (30.11)     4:11.69 (29.97)
 -- Jake Donofrio             SO NJIT-NJ                        X4:36.48        
     r:+0.65  28.19     1:00.88 (32.69)     1:36.64 (35.76)     2:11.53 (34.89)
        2:53.01 (41.48)     3:34.76 (41.75)   4:36.48 (1:01.72)                    
 -- Noah Nicholas                HU-PV                               XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     r:+0.68  26.60       57.03 (30.43)     1:31.38 (34.35)     2:05.62 (34.24)
        2:44.53 (38.91)     3:25.25 (40.72)     3:57.51 (32.26)          DQ (31.74)
 -- Christian Jann            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                     DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Matthew Bevan             FR NJIT-NJ                             SCR        
 -- Neal McElhattan           SR ODU-VA                              SCR        
 -- Justin Andersen           FR NJIT-NJ                             SCR        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:46.20   2/19/2016 Elise Haan, FGCU                           
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:46.20   2/19/2016 Elise Haan, FGCU                           
                1:43.17  A NCAA A Cut
                1:44.90  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:47.12  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eva Suggs           FR Liberty-VA           1:49.00    1:47.82         32  
     r:+0.69  25.67       52.93 (27.26)     1:20.46 (27.53)     1:47.82 (27.36)
  2 Hannah Baker        SR Liberty-VA           1:49.42    1:48.48         28  
     r:+0.68  25.41       52.76 (27.35)     1:20.67 (27.91)     1:48.48 (27.81)
  3 Emma Hazel          SO Liberty-VA           1:51.09    1:49.75         27  
     r:+0.71  25.82       53.42 (27.60)     1:21.62 (28.20)     1:49.75 (28.13)
  4 Joely Merriman         FGCU-FL              1:50.04    1:50.49         26  
     r:+0.73  25.84       53.41 (27.57)     1:21.60 (28.19)     1:50.49 (28.89)
  5 Kaja Reinhardt      FR FGCU-FL              1:51.46    1:50.97         25  
     r:+0.75  25.83       53.91 (28.08)     1:22.51 (28.60)     1:50.97 (28.46)
  6 Emily Manly         JR Liberty-VA           1:51.26    1:51.48         24  
     r:+0.75  26.31       54.19 (27.88)     1:22.62 (28.43)     1:51.48 (28.86)
  7 Skylar Rogan        SR UNC Asheville-NC     1:52.12    1:52.23         23  
     r:+0.72  26.26       54.68 (28.42)     1:23.41 (28.73)     1:52.23 (28.82)
  8 Camryn Greenleaf    JR Unf-FL               1:51.71    1:52.80         22  
     r:+0.76  25.86       54.41 (28.55)     1:23.69 (29.28)     1:52.80 (29.11)
B - Final
  9 Meghan Schienvar    SO FGCU-FL              1:52.61    1:51.03         20  
     r:+0.73  26.01       53.67 (27.66)     1:21.82 (28.15)     1:51.03 (29.21)
 10 Hannah Rowley       SO Incarnate Word-ST    1:52.48    1:52.01         17  
     r:+0.76  26.26       54.29 (28.03)     1:22.51 (28.22)     1:52.01 (29.50)
 11 Bela Stuart Vieira  FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:52.20    1:52.95         16  
     r:+0.65  26.13       54.77 (28.64)     1:23.82 (29.05)     1:52.95 (29.13)
 12 Colleen Renshaw     FR Camels-NC            1:53.29    1:53.14         15  
     r:+0.69  26.49       55.31 (28.82)     1:24.52 (29.21)     1:53.14 (28.62)
 13 Annie Sanchez       SO Camels-NC            1:52.78    1:53.32         14  
     r:+0.70  26.44       55.41 (28.97)     1:24.63 (29.22)     1:53.32 (28.69)
 14 Alyssa Church       FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:52.25    1:53.35         13  
     r:+0.60  25.92       54.38 (28.46)     1:23.61 (29.23)     1:53.35 (29.74)
 15 Adee Weller         SR UNC Asheville-NC     1:53.15    1:53.90         12  
     r:+0.64  26.63       55.13 (28.50)     1:24.55 (29.42)     1:53.90 (29.35)
 16 Ashley Kubel        SR GA Southern-GA       1:53.80    1:53.97         11  
     r:+0.67  26.58       55.38 (28.80)     1:25.00 (29.62)     1:53.97 (28.97)
C - Final
 17 Christa Jones       FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:54.70    1:53.75          9  
     r:+0.67  26.91       55.62 (28.71)     1:24.68 (29.06)     1:53.75 (29.07)
 18 Jessie Frank        FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:54.03    1:53.87          7  
     r:+0.66  26.47       54.81 (28.34)     1:24.13 (29.32)     1:53.87 (29.74)
 19 Blake Broullire     SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:54.60    1:53.98          6  
     r:+0.68  26.02       54.33 (28.31)     1:24.10 (29.77)     1:53.98 (29.88)
 20 Sarah Wilson        SR Camels-NC            1:55.72    1:54.07          5  
     r:+0.71  26.17       54.89 (28.72)     1:24.23 (29.34)     1:54.07 (29.84)
 21 Ryan Showfety       SO Unf-FL               1:55.99    1:55.16          4  
     r:+0.75  26.30       55.40 (29.10)     1:25.18 (29.78)     1:55.16 (29.98)
 22 Erica Losey         FR Camels-NC            1:54.24    1:55.34          3  
     r:+0.75  26.53       55.15 (28.62)     1:24.90 (29.75)     1:55.34 (30.44)
 23 Madison Freeland       HU-PV                1:56.75    1:55.45          2  
     r:+0.62  26.46       55.25 (28.79)     1:24.86 (29.61)     1:55.45 (30.59)
 24 Arielle Arnett      JR Liberty-VA           1:55.58    1:57.59          1  
     r:+0.80  27.55       57.20 (29.65)     1:27.54 (30.34)     1:57.59 (30.05)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:46.20   2/19/2016 Elise Haan, FGCU                           
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:46.20   2/19/2016 Elise Haan, FGCU                           
                1:43.17  A NCAA A Cut
                1:44.90  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:47.12  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eva Suggs                 FR Liberty-VA                      1:49.00 q      
     r:+0.69  25.93       53.63 (27.70)     1:21.51 (27.88)     1:49.00 (27.49)
  2 Hannah Baker              SR Liberty-VA                      1:49.42 q      
     r:+0.70  25.11       52.53 (27.42)     1:20.84 (28.31)     1:49.42 (28.58)
  3 Joely Merriman               FGCU-FL                         1:50.04 q      
     r:+0.72  26.17       53.58 (27.41)     1:21.57 (27.99)     1:50.04 (28.47)
  4 Emma Hazel                SO Liberty-VA                      1:51.09 q      
     r:+0.68  25.90       53.74 (27.84)     1:22.22 (28.48)     1:51.09 (28.87)
  5 Emily Manly               JR Liberty-VA                      1:51.26 q      
     r:+0.74  26.30       54.39 (28.09)     1:22.93 (28.54)     1:51.26 (28.33)
  6 Kaja Reinhardt            FR FGCU-FL                         1:51.46 q      
     r:+0.74  25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:22.61 (29.05)     1:51.46 (28.85)
  7 Camryn Greenleaf          JR Unf-FL                          1:51.71 q      
     r:+0.72  25.25       52.94 (27.69)     1:21.96 (29.02)     1:51.71 (29.75)
  8 Skylar Rogan              SR UNC Asheville-NC                1:52.12 q      
     r:+0.72  26.30       54.56 (28.26)     1:23.11 (28.55)     1:52.12 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bela Stuart Vieira        FR UNC Asheville-NC                1:52.20 q      
     r:+0.67  26.32       54.50 (28.18)     1:23.49 (28.99)     1:52.20 (28.71)
 10 Alyssa Church             FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:52.25 q      
     r:+0.56  26.07       54.39 (28.32)     1:23.08 (28.69)     1:52.25 (29.17)
 11 Hannah Rowley             SO Incarnate Word-ST               1:52.48 q      
     r:+0.77  26.15       54.39 (28.24)     1:23.26 (28.87)     1:52.48 (29.22)
 12 Meghan Schienvar          SO FGCU-FL                         1:52.61 q      
     r:+0.72  26.31       54.60 (28.29)     1:23.63 (29.03)     1:52.61 (28.98)
 13 Annie Sanchez             SO Camels-NC                       1:52.78 q      
     r:+0.68  26.17       54.78 (28.61)     1:23.91 (29.13)     1:52.78 (28.87)
 14 Adee Weller               SR UNC Asheville-NC                1:53.15 q      
     r:+0.66  26.60       55.30 (28.70)     1:24.32 (29.02)     1:53.15 (28.83)
 15 Colleen Renshaw           FR Camels-NC                       1:53.29 q      
     r:+0.69  26.09       54.67 (28.58)     1:24.11 (29.44)     1:53.29 (29.18)
 16 Ashley Kubel              SR GA Southern-GA                  1:53.80 q      
     r:+0.68  26.43       54.88 (28.45)     1:24.22 (29.34)     1:53.80 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jessie Frank              FR UNC Asheville-NC                1:54.03 q      
     r:+0.68  26.73       55.48 (28.75)     1:24.71 (29.23)     1:54.03 (29.32)
 18 Erica Losey               FR Camels-NC                       1:54.24 q      
     r:+0.73  26.38       54.92 (28.54)     1:24.13 (29.21)     1:54.24 (30.11)
 19 Blake Broullire           SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:54.60 q      
     r:+0.67  26.13       54.79 (28.66)     1:24.59 (29.80)     1:54.60 (30.01)
 20 Christa Jones             FR UNC Asheville-NC                1:54.70 q      
     r:+0.64  27.18       55.94 (28.76)     1:25.24 (29.30)     1:54.70 (29.46)
 21 Arielle Arnett            JR Liberty-VA                      1:55.58 q      
     r:+0.78  27.63       57.18 (29.55)     1:26.41 (29.23)     1:55.58 (29.17)
 22 Sarah Wilson              SR Camels-NC                       1:55.72 q      
     r:+0.72  26.47       55.06 (28.59)     1:24.90 (29.84)     1:55.72 (30.82)
 23 Ryan Showfety             SO Unf-FL                          1:55.99 q      
     r:+0.74  26.76       55.75 (28.99)     1:25.75 (30.00)     1:55.99 (30.24)
 24 Madison Freeland             HU-PV                           1:56.75 q      
     r:+0.62  26.81       56.02 (29.21)     1:26.17 (30.15)     1:56.75 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mary-Kate Wichalonis      FR Unf-FL                          1:57.12        
     r:+0.66  27.24       56.38 (29.14)     1:26.21 (29.83)     1:57.12 (30.91)
 26 Lauren Shoemaker          FR Camels-NC                       1:57.30        
     r:+0.72  27.33       56.58 (29.25)     1:26.74 (30.16)     1:57.30 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kacey Hauck               SR Camels-NC                       1:57.54        
     r:+0.68  27.29       56.70 (29.41)     1:27.23 (30.53)     1:57.54 (30.31)
 28 Sarah Frantz              SR Unf-FL                          1:57.55        
     r:+0.68  27.29       56.96 (29.67)     1:27.23 (30.27)     1:57.55 (30.32)
 29 Hannah Carter             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:57.93        
     r:+0.69  27.37       56.65 (29.28)     1:27.03 (30.38)     1:57.93 (30.90)
 30 Sarah Trago               SO Unf-FL                          1:57.98        
     r:+0.65  27.78       57.88 (30.10)     1:28.48 (30.60)     1:57.98 (29.50)
 31 Holland Danskin           FR GA Southern-GA                  1:58.17        
     r:+0.76  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:27.53 (30.16)     1:58.17 (30.64)
 32 Maddie Cordle             FR GA Southern-GA                  1:59.28        
     r:+0.69  27.63       57.48 (29.85)     1:28.38 (30.90)     1:59.28 (30.90)
 33 Reagan Hayes              FR Incarnate Word-ST               1:59.53        
     r:+0.79  26.76       56.41 (29.65)     1:27.72 (31.31)     1:59.53 (31.81)
 34 Ashley Cesario            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:59.71        
     r:+0.75  27.34       56.80 (29.46)     1:27.92 (31.12)     1:59.71 (31.79)
 35 Jada Johnson                 HU-PV                           2:00.40        
     r:+0.72  28.03       57.88 (29.85)     1:28.81 (30.93)     2:00.40 (31.59)
 36 Abolade Oyetunji             HU-PV                           2:02.48        
     r:+0.74  28.29       58.97 (30.68)     1:29.93 (30.96)     2:02.48 (32.55)
 37 Skylar Smith                 HU-PV                           2:04.31        
     r:+0.70  26.72       57.43 (30.71)     1:30.30 (32.87)     2:04.31 (34.01)
 -- Carolyn Bolden            FR Liberty-VA                     X1:53.76        
     r:+0.81  26.35       55.05 (28.70)     1:24.39 (29.34)     1:53.76 (29.37)
 -- Neringa Cerniauskaite     SO Camels-NC                      X1:54.34        
     r:+0.66  26.25       54.31 (28.06)     1:23.72 (29.41)     1:54.34 (30.62)
 -- Hannah Cordes             JR Unf-FL                         X1:57.00        
     r:+0.71  26.23       55.41 (29.18)     1:26.17 (30.76)     1:57.00 (30.83)
 -- Ema Balciute              SO Camels-NC                      X1:58.04        
     r:+0.69  27.55       56.87 (29.32)     1:27.39 (30.52)     1:58.04 (30.65)
 -- Erika Stephenson          SO Incarnate Word-ST              X1:58.73        
     r:+0.73  27.34       56.37 (29.03)     1:26.70 (30.33)     1:58.73 (32.03)
 -- Morgan Hartley            SO Camels-NC                      X1:59.15        
     r:+0.74  27.45       57.33 (29.88)     1:28.25 (30.92)     1:59.15 (30.90)
 -- Magda Vega Vidal          FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:59.28        
     r:+0.64  27.14       57.41 (30.27)     1:28.75 (31.34)     1:59.28 (30.53)
 -- Kara Neel                 SO Incarnate Word-ST              X1:59.38        
     r:+0.71  27.64       57.35 (29.71)     1:28.11 (30.76)     1:59.38 (31.27)
 -- Zoe Malphurs              JR Camels-NC                      X1:59.47        
     r:+0.76  27.72       57.29 (29.57)     1:27.98 (30.69)     1:59.47 (31.49)
 -- Megan Shoemaker           SR Camels-NC                      X1:59.57        
     r:+0.76  27.84       57.64 (29.80)     1:28.43 (30.79)     1:59.57 (31.14)
 -- Morgan Stormer            FR Liberty-VA                     X2:00.18        
     r:+0.69  26.95       57.34 (30.39)     1:28.50 (31.16)     2:00.18 (31.68)
 -- Madison Gupton            FR Unf-FL                         X2:01.48        
     r:+0.74  27.15       57.21 (30.06)     1:29.05 (31.84)     2:01.48 (32.43)
 -- Jenna Hess                FR Unf-FL                         X2:01.72        
     r:+0.76  27.85       58.67 (30.82)     1:30.25 (31.58)     2:01.72 (31.47)
 -- Claire Davis              FR Camels-NC                      X2:02.13        
     r:+0.74  27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:29.72 (31.35)     2:02.13 (32.41)
 -- Ximena Conde Merlos       FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Emily Jones               FR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Maya Knutson              FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Randi Kiser               JR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Catherine Allen           SR UNC Asheville-NC                    SCR        
 -- Taylor Steele             JR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Bettie Logan              SO GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Nora Segurola             FR UNC Asheville-NC                    SCR        
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, Incarnate Word              
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, Incarnate Word              
                1:32.13  A NCAA A Cut
                1:34.44  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:36.32  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonardo Sanchez    JR Incarnate Word-ST    1:37.15    1:36.00 B       20  
     r:+0.62  22.22       46.52 (24.30)     1:10.85 (24.33)     1:36.00 (25.15)
  2 Zach Dingfield      SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:38.26    1:37.43         17  
     r:+0.60  22.66       47.46 (24.80)     1:12.49 (25.03)     1:37.43 (24.94)
  3 Joshua Franco       FR NJIT-NJ              1:38.23    1:38.16         16  
     r:+0.65  22.76       47.16 (24.40)     1:12.17 (25.01)     1:38.16 (25.99)
  4 Alvaro Ibarra          Incarnate Word-ST    1:39.79    1:38.52         15  
     r:+0.66  23.15       47.78 (24.63)     1:12.84 (25.06)     1:38.52 (25.68)
  5 Josh Fountain       JR FAU                  1:40.05    1:38.91         14  
     r:+0.72  22.99       47.70 (24.71)     1:13.16 (25.46)     1:38.91 (25.75)
  6 Connor Smoak        SR FAU                  1:39.28    1:39.11         13  
     r:+0.72  23.08       48.28 (25.20)     1:13.97 (25.69)     1:39.11 (25.14)
  7 Ethan Long          SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:40.26    1:39.23         12  
     r:+0.62  23.10       47.92 (24.82)     1:13.36 (25.44)     1:39.23 (25.87)
  8 Clay Riemenschneid  JR FAU                  1:39.67    1:39.43         11  
     r:+0.72  23.20       48.16 (24.96)     1:13.54 (25.38)     1:39.43 (25.89)
B - Final
  9 Norbert Aranyi      FR Incarnate Word-ST    1:40.46    1:39.13          9  
     r:+0.70  22.83       47.67 (24.84)     1:13.14 (25.47)     1:39.13 (25.99)
 10 Hunter Young        FR ODU-VA               1:41.94    1:40.29          7  
     r:+0.65  23.14       48.72 (25.58)     1:14.94 (26.22)     1:40.29 (25.35)
 11 Drew Mintz          SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:41.38    1:40.66          6  
     r:+0.66  23.41       49.11 (25.70)     1:14.55 (25.44)     1:40.66 (26.11)
 12 Parker Harp         JR ODU-VA               1:40.97    1:40.98          5  
     r:+0.64  22.87       48.29 (25.42)     1:14.53 (26.24)     1:40.98 (26.45)
 13 Christopher Lestag  JR Incarnate Word-ST    1:41.11    1:42.47          4  
     r:+0.63  23.04       48.53 (25.49)     1:15.08 (26.55)     1:42.47 (27.39)
 14 Oscar Cardenas Rey  FR Incarnate Word-ST    1:42.00    1:42.73          3  
     r:+0.61  23.57       49.25 (25.68)     1:16.12 (26.87)     1:42.73 (26.61)
 15 Andrew Jones        SR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:42.56    1:43.90          2  
     r:+0.73  23.31       49.21 (25.90)     1:16.08 (26.87)     1:43.90 (27.82)
 16 Brock Cudahy        SR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:42.90    1:45.90          1  
     r:+0.66  23.28       49.65 (26.37)     1:17.79 (28.14)     1:45.90 (28.11)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, Incarnate Word              
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, Incarnate Word              
                1:32.13  A NCAA A Cut
                1:34.44  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:36.32  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonardo Sanchez          JR Incarnate Word-ST               1:37.15 q      
     r:+0.60  22.66       47.21 (24.55)     1:11.97 (24.76)     1:37.15 (25.18)
  2 Joshua Franco             FR NJIT-NJ                         1:38.23 q      
     r:+0.66  23.11       47.89 (24.78)     1:12.89 (25.00)     1:38.23 (25.34)
  3 Zach Dingfield            SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:38.26 q      
     r:+0.59  22.87       47.82 (24.95)     1:12.59 (24.77)     1:38.26 (25.67)
  4 Connor Smoak              SR FAU                             1:39.28 q      
     r:+0.71  23.21       48.55 (25.34)     1:14.16 (25.61)     1:39.28 (25.12)
  5 Clay Riemenschneider      JR FAU                             1:39.67 q      
     r:+0.70  23.33       48.40 (25.07)     1:13.90 (25.50)     1:39.67 (25.77)
  6 Alvaro Ibarra                Incarnate Word-ST               1:39.79 q      
     r:+0.71  23.40       48.53 (25.13)     1:13.93 (25.40)     1:39.79 (25.86)
  7 Josh Fountain             JR FAU                             1:40.05 q      
     r:+0.69  23.51       48.40 (24.89)     1:14.15 (25.75)     1:40.05 (25.90)
  8 Ethan Long                SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:40.26 q      
     r:+0.61  23.20       48.29 (25.09)     1:14.02 (25.73)     1:40.26 (26.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norbert Aranyi            FR Incarnate Word-ST               1:40.46 q      
     r:+0.69  23.77       49.25 (25.48)     1:15.11 (25.86)     1:40.46 (25.35)
 10 Parker Harp               JR ODU-VA                          1:40.97 q      
     r:+0.65  22.95       47.99 (25.04)     1:13.75 (25.76)     1:40.97 (27.22)
 11 Christopher Lestage       JR Incarnate Word-ST               1:41.11 q      
     r:+0.62  23.64       49.41 (25.77)     1:15.36 (25.95)     1:41.11 (25.75)
 12 Drew Mintz                SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:41.38 q      
     r:+0.68  23.61       49.32 (25.71)     1:15.44 (26.12)     1:41.38 (25.94)
 13 Hunter Young              FR ODU-VA                          1:41.94 q      
     r:+0.69  23.53       49.50 (25.97)     1:15.85 (26.35)     1:41.94 (26.09)
 14 Oscar Cardenas Reyes      FR Incarnate Word-ST               1:42.00 q      
     r:+0.63  24.22       50.06 (25.84)     1:15.73 (25.67)     1:42.00 (26.27)
 15 Andrew Jones              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:42.56 q      
     r:+0.73  23.18       48.63 (25.45)     1:15.16 (26.53)     1:42.56 (27.40)
 16 Brock Cudahy              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:42.90 q      
     r:+0.67  23.28       49.08 (25.80)     1:16.09 (27.01)     1:42.90 (26.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Will Anderson             JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:43.60        
     r:+0.78  23.52       49.11 (25.59)     1:15.73 (26.62)     1:43.60 (27.87)
 18 Jake Haefner              SO NJIT-NJ                         1:45.39        
     r:+0.66  24.20       50.94 (26.74)     1:18.33 (27.39)     1:45.39 (27.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grant Meadows             FR ODU-VA                          1:45.44        
     r:+0.57  24.07       50.40 (26.33)     1:17.86 (27.46)     1:45.44 (27.58)
 20 Caleb Padgett             FR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:47.87        
     r:+0.70  24.35       50.77 (26.42)     1:18.80 (28.03)     1:47.87 (29.07)
 21 Nicholas Starvaggi        JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:50.09        
     r:+0.74  25.72       53.80 (28.08)     1:22.21 (28.41)     1:50.09 (27.88)
 22 Bryce Rounds              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:51.45        
     r:+0.79  25.19       53.02 (27.83)     1:22.18 (29.16)     1:51.45 (29.27)
 -- Jacob Thompson            SO FAU                            X1:41.93        
     r:+0.68  24.19       50.18 (25.99)     1:16.47 (26.29)     1:41.93 (25.46)
 -- Nathan Keller             FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:42.12        
     r:+0.67  23.68       49.12 (25.44)     1:15.34 (26.22)     1:42.12 (26.78)
 -- Josh McQueen              SO FAU                            X1:42.17        
     r:+0.80  23.58       49.20 (25.62)     1:15.52 (26.32)     1:42.17 (26.65)
 -- Luke Dingfield            FR Gardner-Webb-NC                X1:44.09        
     r:+0.60  23.81       49.95 (26.14)     1:16.91 (26.96)     1:44.09 (27.18)
 -- Xavier Navarro               Incarnate Word-ST              X1:45.28        
     r:+0.76  24.80       51.81 (27.01)     1:18.59 (26.78)     1:45.28 (26.69)
 -- Nelson Montini            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                X1:46.28        
     r:+0.66  24.52       50.88 (26.36)     1:18.23 (27.35)     1:46.28 (28.05)
 -- Greg Morris               FR NJIT-NJ                        X1:46.58        
     r:+0.64  24.76       51.67 (26.91)     1:19.24 (27.57)     1:46.58 (27.34)
 -- Adam Primost              FR NJIT-NJ                        X1:46.65        
     r:+0.68  24.84       51.71 (26.87)     1:19.15 (27.44)     1:46.65 (27.50)
 -- Brendan Kavanagh          JR NJIT-NJ                        X1:47.81        
     r:+0.68  25.05       52.35 (27.30)     1:19.79 (27.44)     1:47.81 (28.02)
 -- Kevin Malcolm Jr          SO Incarnate Word-ST              X1:51.65        
     r:+0.71  24.41       52.42 (28.01)     1:22.39 (29.97)     1:51.65 (29.26)
 -- Zaire Griffin                HU-PV                          X1:56.72        
     r:+0.72  25.38       53.53 (28.15)     1:24.13 (30.60)     1:56.72 (32.59)
 -- Will Cornish              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                     XDQ        
      False start
     r:+0.71  25.49       53.59 (28.10)     1:23.50 (29.91)          DQ (30.02)
 -- Alon Lerner               FR NJIT-NJ                             SCR        
 -- Gus Maxwell               JR ODU-VA                              SCR        
 -- Garrett Hollcroft         SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Sergio Duran Mata            Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Robert Anaya              SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                  58.79  A NCAA A Cut
                1:00.11  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:01.84  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petra Halmai        JR FGCU-FL              1:00.34    1:00.01!$$$     32  
     r:+0.70  28.25     1:00.01 (31.76)                                        
  2 Jessica Schellenbo  FR Liberty-VA           1:02.34    1:02.06         28  
     r:+0.68  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)                                        
  3 Mariana Ruvalcaba   SO Incarnate Word-ST    1:03.05    1:03.49         27  
     r:+0.70  29.35     1:03.49 (34.14)                                        
  4 Hailey Jerew        FR FGCU-FL              1:04.26    1:03.52         26  
     r:+0.70  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)                                        
  5 Chloe Rippey        SO Liberty-VA           1:03.96    1:04.01         25  
     r:+0.65  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)                                        
  6 India Jackson          HU-PV                1:04.65    1:04.51         24  
     r:+0.68  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)                                        
  7 Lizzy White         SR FGCU-FL              1:04.71    1:04.82         23  
     r:+0.72  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)                                        
  8 Emily Glinecke      SR FGCU-FL              1:05.06    1:05.25         22  
     r:+0.76  30.72     1:05.25 (34.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jennifer Jackson    SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:05.25    1:05.04         20  
     r:+0.69  30.26     1:05.04 (34.78)                                        
 10 Julianna Graf       SO Unf-FL               1:05.20    1:05.31         17  
     r:+0.71  31.08     1:05.31 (34.23)                                        
 11 Zoe Trenz           SR Unf-FL               1:07.02    1:05.79         16  
     r:+0.70  30.88     1:05.79 (34.91)                                        
 12 Christina Marshall  JR UNC Asheville-NC     1:06.29    1:06.07         15  
     r:+0.68  30.81     1:06.07 (35.26)                                        
 13 Isabelle Bray       JR GA Southern-GA       1:06.01    1:06.37         14  
     r:+0.70  31.20     1:06.37 (35.17)                                        
 14 Alexis Baker        SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:06.23    1:06.58         13  
     r:+0.70  31.41     1:06.58 (35.17)                                        
 15 Lily Sullivan       SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:06.43    1:06.67         12  
     r:+0.71  31.34     1:06.67 (35.33)                                        
 16 Kayla Glennon       SO Unf-FL               1:07.01    1:07.29         11  
     r:+0.79  32.05     1:07.29 (35.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Amelia Ham          SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:07.59    1:06.34          9  
     r:+0.52  30.97     1:06.34 (35.37)                                        
 18 MacKenzie Humphrey  SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:08.49    1:06.74          7  
     r:+0.72  31.15     1:06.74 (35.59)                                        
 19 Geli Brown          SR Camels-NC            1:08.11    1:07.01          6  
     r:+0.69  31.26     1:07.01 (35.75)                                        
 20 Leanne McMaster        HU-PV                1:07.74    1:07.08          5  
     r:+0.62  30.89     1:07.08 (36.19)                                        
 21 Jessica Ware        JR GA Southern-GA       1:08.75    1:08.09          4  
     r:+0.68  31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)                                        
 22 Lydia Evans         FR GA Southern-GA       1:08.02    1:08.41          3  
     r:+0.74  31.96     1:08.41 (36.45)                                        
 23 Ileana Bocage          HU-PV                1:08.34    1:08.44          2  
     r:+0.63  31.70     1:08.44 (36.74)                                        
 24 Marissa Watters     FR Incarnate Word-ST    1:07.78    1:08.54          1  
     r:+0.75  31.57     1:08.54 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                  58.79  A NCAA A Cut
                1:00.11  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:01.84  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petra Halmai              JR FGCU-FL                         1:00.34 qB     
     r:+0.71  28.62     1:00.34 (31.72)                                        
  2 Jessica Schellenboom      FR Liberty-VA                      1:02.34 q      
     r:+0.70  29.52     1:02.34 (32.82)                                        
  3 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    SO Incarnate Word-ST               1:03.05 q      
     r:+0.72  30.13     1:03.05 (32.92)                                        
  4 Chloe Rippey              SO Liberty-VA                      1:03.96 q      
     r:+0.64  30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)                                        
  5 Hailey Jerew              FR FGCU-FL                         1:04.26 q      
     r:+0.68  30.06     1:04.26 (34.20)                                        
  6 India Jackson                HU-PV                           1:04.65 q      
     r:+0.69  30.27     1:04.65 (34.38)                                        
  7 Lizzy White               SR FGCU-FL                         1:04.71 q      
     r:+0.75  30.48     1:04.71 (34.23)                                        
  8 Emily Glinecke            SR FGCU-FL                         1:05.06 q      
     r:+0.71  30.36     1:05.06 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julianna Graf             SO Unf-FL                          1:05.20 q      
     r:+0.72  31.39     1:05.20 (33.81)                                        
 10 Jennifer Jackson          SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:05.25 q      
     r:+0.68  30.39     1:05.25 (34.86)                                        
 11 Isabelle Bray             JR GA Southern-GA                  1:06.01 q      
     r:+0.70  30.91     1:06.01 (35.10)                                        
 12 Alexis Baker              SO UNC Asheville-NC                1:06.23 q      
     r:+0.72  31.09     1:06.23 (35.14)                                        
 13 Christina Marshall        JR UNC Asheville-NC                1:06.29 q      
     r:+0.65  31.07     1:06.29 (35.22)                                        
 14 Lily Sullivan             SO UNC Asheville-NC                1:06.43 q      
     r:+0.73  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)                                        
 15 Kayla Glennon             SO Unf-FL                          1:07.01 q      
     r:+0.77  32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)                                        
 16 Zoe Trenz                 SR Unf-FL                          1:07.02 q      
     r:+0.68  31.67     1:07.02 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amelia Ham                SO UNC Asheville-NC                1:07.59 q      
     r:+0.67  31.52     1:07.59 (36.07)                                        
 18 Leanne McMaster              HU-PV                           1:07.74 q      
     r:+0.60  31.14     1:07.74 (36.60)                                        
 19 Marissa Watters           FR Incarnate Word-ST               1:07.78 q      
     r:+0.73  31.57     1:07.78 (36.21)                                        
 20 Lydia Evans               FR GA Southern-GA                  1:08.02 q      
     r:+0.73  31.58     1:08.02 (36.44)                                        
 21 Geli Brown                SR Camels-NC                       1:08.11 q      
     r:+0.68  31.68     1:08.11 (36.43)                                        
 22 Ileana Bocage                HU-PV                           1:08.34 q      
     r:+0.66  31.53     1:08.34 (36.81)                                        
 23 MacKenzie Humphrey        SO UNC Asheville-NC                1:08.49 q      
     r:+0.69  31.34     1:08.49 (37.15)                                        
 24 Jessica Ware              JR GA Southern-GA                  1:08.75 q      
     r:+0.72  32.34     1:08.75 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marguerite Sesti          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:08.82        
     r:+0.68  32.59     1:08.82 (36.23)                                        
 26 Kelsey Tunstall           SR Camels-NC                       1:09.84        
     r:+0.75  33.18     1:09.84 (36.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tiffanee Moore               HU-PV                           1:12.51        
     r:+0.72  33.69     1:12.51 (38.82)                                        
 -- Cailin Carroll            SO Liberty-VA                     X1:05.86        
     r:+0.74  30.32     1:05.86 (35.54)                                        
 -- Brenna Divoky             FR Camels-NC                      X1:07.40        
     r:+0.70  31.63     1:07.40 (35.77)                                        
 -- Amelia Wickham            SO Liberty-VA                     X1:08.84        
     r:+0.80  31.72     1:08.84 (37.12)                                        
 -- Marlee Burgess            SO UNC Asheville-NC               X1:10.03        
     r:+0.76  32.47     1:10.03 (37.56)                                        
 -- Lexi Plogger              FR Liberty-VA                     X1:10.25        
     r:+0.77  32.59     1:10.25 (37.66)                                        
 -- Meredith Bunting          FR UNC Asheville-NC               X1:10.27        
     r:+0.76  32.79     1:10.27 (37.48)                                        
 -- Caitlyn Edwards           JR Camels-NC                      X1:10.30        
     r:+0.80  32.13     1:10.30 (38.17)                                        
 -- Skye Lewis                JR UNC Asheville-NC               X1:11.54        
     r:+0.73  33.65     1:11.54 (37.89)                                        
 -- Madison Lichtig           FR Unf-FL                         X1:11.89        
     r:+0.72  33.59     1:11.89 (38.30)                                        
 -- Heidi Curtis              FR Camels-NC                      X1:12.32        
     r:+0.68  33.82     1:12.32 (38.50)                                        
 -- Mckenna Stallworth        FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Annaliese Mundt           FR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Holland Danskin           FR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Ellis Nelson              SO UNC Asheville-NC                    SCR        
 -- Skyler DeWall             SO Camels-NC                           SCR        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
   CCSA Meet: @ 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
                51.73  A NCAA A Cut
                52.75  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                54.27  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oleksandr Karpenko  JR Incarnate Word-ST      54.09      53.44 B       20  
     r:+0.60  24.80       53.44 (28.64)                                        
  2 Peter Durisin       JR ODU-VA                 55.06      54.56         17  
     r:+0.67  25.42       54.56 (29.14)                                        
  3 Jordan Mintz        SR Gardner-Webb-NC        54.73      54.69         16  
     r:+0.67  25.54       54.69 (29.15)                                        
  4 Will Twizell        SR Mt St Mary's-MD        55.42      55.45         15  
     r:+0.68  26.04       55.45 (29.41)                                        
  5 Nicholas Lyons      JR NJIT-NJ                55.42      55.51         14  
     r:+0.66  25.89       55.51 (29.62)                                        
  6 Jonathan Frye       SO Gardner-Webb-NC        55.93      55.78         13  
     r:+0.71  25.93       55.78 (29.85)                                        
  7 Adan Diaz           JR FAU                    56.12      55.83         12  
     r:+0.63  26.34       55.83 (29.49)                                        
  8 Quinn LaCoursiere   JR FAU                    55.81      55.90         11  
     r:+0.64  26.74       55.90 (29.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nathan Kimbel       SR ODU-VA                 57.01      56.20          9  
     r:+0.60  26.19       56.20 (30.01)                                        
 10 John Wilson         JR Mt St Mary's-MD        56.51      56.53          7  
     r:+0.67  26.09       56.53 (30.44)                                        
 11 Clayton Taylor      JR Incarnate Word-ST      56.52      56.71          6  
     r:+0.64  26.31       56.71 (30.40)                                        
 12 Speakman Smith         HU-PV                  56.54      56.73          5  
     r:+0.63  26.19       56.73 (30.54)                                        
 13 Miguel Davis           HU-PV                  56.87      56.93          4  
     r:+0.65  26.53       56.93 (30.40)                                        
 14 Carter Januzelli    FR FAU                    57.55      56.98          3  
     r:+0.63  26.59       56.98 (30.39)                                        
 15 Jack Neeley         SO FAU                    56.44      57.06          2  
     r:+0.61  26.88       57.06 (30.18)                                        
 16 T'Lez Foulkes          HU-PV                  57.15      57.81          1  
     r:+0.64  26.18       57.81 (31.63)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
   CCSA Meet: @ 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
                51.73  A NCAA A Cut
                52.75  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                54.27  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oleksandr Karpenko        JR Incarnate Word-ST                 54.09 qB     
     r:+0.66  25.31       54.09 (28.78)                                        
  2 Jordan Mintz              SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   54.73 q      
     r:+0.67  25.14       54.73 (29.59)                                        
  3 Peter Durisin             JR ODU-VA                            55.06 q      
     r:+0.67  25.55       55.06 (29.51)                                        
  4 Will Twizell              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                   55.42 q      
     r:+0.66  25.86       55.42 (29.56)                                        
  4 Nicholas Lyons            JR NJIT-NJ                           55.42 q      
     r:+0.64  25.64       55.42 (29.78)                                        
  6 Quinn LaCoursiere         JR FAU                               55.81 q      
     r:+0.62  26.39       55.81 (29.42)                                        
  7 Jonathan Frye             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   55.93 q      
     r:+0.71  26.37       55.93 (29.56)                                        
  8 Adan Diaz                 JR FAU                               56.12 q      
     r:+0.64  26.56       56.12 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Neeley               SO FAU                               56.44 q      
     r:+0.65  27.49       56.44 (28.95)                                        
 10 John Wilson               JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   56.51 q      
     r:+0.65  26.28       56.51 (30.23)                                        
 11 Clayton Taylor            JR Incarnate Word-ST                 56.52 q      
     r:+0.68  26.39       56.52 (30.13)                                        
 12 Speakman Smith               HU-PV                             56.54 q      
     r:+0.67  26.25       56.54 (30.29)                                        
 13 Miguel Davis                 HU-PV                             56.87 q      
     r:+0.63  26.53       56.87 (30.34)                                        
 14 Nathan Kimbel             SR ODU-VA                            57.01 q      
     r:+0.60  26.65       57.01 (30.36)                                        
 15 T'Lez Foulkes                HU-PV                             57.15 q      
     r:+0.64  26.35       57.15 (30.80)                                        
 16 Carter Januzelli          FR FAU                               57.55 q      
     r:+0.65  27.10       57.55 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew Bevan             FR NJIT-NJ                           57.73        
     r:+0.71  26.61       57.73 (31.12)                                        
 18 Nikolas Sylvester            HU-PV                             58.68        
     r:+0.63  27.24       58.68 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 David Carrasaquillo       FR NJIT-NJ                           58.85        
     r:+0.69  27.78       58.85 (31.07)                                        
 20 AJ Profaca                SO ODU-VA                            59.08        
     r:+0.64  27.73       59.08 (31.35)                                        
 21 Maalik Nixon                 HU-PV                             59.31        
     r:+0.63  27.48       59.31 (31.83)                                        
 22 Ian Schirra               JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   59.39        
     r:+0.57  27.31       59.39 (32.08)                                        
 23 Griffin Distler           FR Mt St Mary's-MD                   59.47        
     r:+0.72  27.30       59.47 (32.17)                                        
 24 Keith-Jordan Wilkinson       HU-PV                             59.78        
     r:+0.63  28.39       59.78 (31.39)                                        
 25 Ricky Vasconcellos        FR NJIT-NJ                           59.96        
     r:+0.67  27.98       59.96 (31.98)                                        
 26 Cason Forst               FR ODU-VA                          1:00.89        
     r:+0.67  28.58     1:00.89 (32.31)                                        
 27 Josiah Scott                 HU-PV                           1:01.47        
     r:+0.62  28.44     1:01.47 (33.03)                                        
 28 Brendan Flanagan          SO Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:02.64        
     r:+0.63  28.15     1:02.64 (34.49)                                        
 -- Brandon Turner            SO FAU                              X57.30        
     r:+0.64  27.16       57.30 (30.14)                                        
 -- Zach Bennett              FR Gardner-Webb-NC                  X57.60        
     r:+0.67  27.28       57.60 (30.32)                                        
 -- Ben Stiles                FR Incarnate Word-ST                X58.17        
     r:+0.61  27.28       58.17 (30.89)                                        
 -- Izzy Soza                 FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:00.07        
     r:+0.68  27.55     1:00.07 (32.52)                                        
 -- John Battikha             FR NJIT-NJ                        X1:00.85        
     r:+0.66  28.28     1:00.85 (32.57)                                        
 -- Leo Viteri                FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:01.06        
     r:+0.63  28.62     1:01.06 (32.44)                                        
 -- Luke Smist                SO Mt St Mary's-MD                X1:02.26        
     r:+0.69  29.13     1:02.26 (33.13)                                        
 -- Tim Bonner                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                    XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Alex Garriga              SR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Kyle Bodemer              SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.65   2/19/2016 Eise Haan, FGCU                              
   CCSA Meet: @ 51.65   2/19/2016 Elise Haan, FGCU                             
                50.99  A NCAA A Cut
                52.54  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.94  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payton Keiner       JR Liberty-VA             53.01      52.60 B       32  
     r:+0.64  25.77       52.60 (26.83)                                        
  2 Brittany Weiss      SR Liberty-VA             53.65      53.41 B       28  
     r:+0.58  25.41       53.41 (28.00)                                        
  3 Kristen Straszacke  JR Incarnate Word-ST      55.65      54.63         27  
     r:+0.65  26.30       54.63 (28.33)                                        
  4 Claire McAtee       FR FGCU-FL                55.55      55.70         26  
     r:+0.65  26.96       55.70 (28.74)                                        
  5 Joely Merriman         FGCU-FL                56.08      56.18         25  
     r:+0.92  27.31       56.18 (28.87)                                        
  6 Jacqueline Barklun  SR Unf-FL                 56.34      56.29         24  
     r:+0.67  26.76       56.29 (29.53)                                        
  7 Kayla Smith         FR Gardner-Webb-NC        56.58      56.53         23  
     r:+0.60  27.37       56.53 (29.16)                                        
  8 Lucija Sulenta      FR FGCU-FL                56.08      57.54         22  
     r:+0.73  27.49       57.54 (30.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kamaria Mahone      SR Camels-NC              56.89      56.64         18.5
     r:+0.60  27.21       56.64 (29.43)                                        
  9 Megan Everritt      SR Camels-NC              56.75      56.64         18.5
     r:+0.65  27.46       56.64 (29.18)                                        
 11 Colleen Donlin      SR Liberty-VA             56.73      56.76         16  
     r:+0.71  27.55       56.76 (29.21)                                        
 12 Shelby Haines       SO Liberty-VA             57.09      56.88         15  
     r:+0.88  27.76       56.88 (29.12)                                        
 13 Nora Segurola       FR UNC Asheville-NC       57.22      56.89         13.5
     r:+0.63  27.39       56.89 (29.50)                                        
 13 Natasha Fung        JR Incarnate Word-ST      56.99      56.89         13.5
     r:+0.71  27.41       56.89 (29.48)                                        
 15 Anne Fletcher       SO Unf-FL                 57.01      56.90         12  
     r:+0.70  27.35       56.90 (29.55)                                        
 16 Julia Sherlock      SO Camels-NC              57.72      57.41         11  
     r:+0.67  28.08       57.41 (29.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Delaney Carlton     FR UNC Asheville-NC       58.39      57.35          9  
     r:+0.66  27.51       57.35 (29.84)                                        
 18 Christa Jones       FR UNC Asheville-NC       58.32      57.65          7  
     r:+0.65  28.12       57.65 (29.53)                                        
 19 Cristina Vergara       Incarnate Word-ST      57.85      57.82          6  
     r:+0.65  27.46       57.82 (30.36)                                        
 20 Delaney Willette    FR Gardner-Webb-NC        58.17      57.99          5  
     r:+0.62  28.22       57.99 (29.77)                                        
 21 Elizabeth Chemey    SR GA Southern-GA         58.04      58.24          4  
     r:+0.71  28.02       58.24 (30.22)                                        
 22 Kelsey Tunstall     SR Camels-NC              58.62      58.36          3  
     r:+0.73  28.50       58.36 (29.86)                                        
 23 Drew Marshall       SO Camels-NC              58.42      58.48          2  
     r:+0.95  28.17       58.48 (30.31)                                        
 24 Simone Outlaw          HU-PV                  58.56      59.87          1  
     r:+0.68  28.86       59.87 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.65   2/19/2016 Eise Haan, FGCU                              
   CCSA Meet: @ 51.65   2/19/2016 Elise Haan, FGCU                             
                50.99  A NCAA A Cut
                52.54  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.94  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Keiner             JR Liberty-VA                        53.01 qB     
     r:+0.63  25.46       53.01 (27.55)                                        
  2 Brittany Weiss            SR Liberty-VA                        53.65 qB     
     r:+0.54  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
  3 Claire McAtee             FR FGCU-FL                           55.55 q      
     r:+0.63  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
  4 Kristen Straszacker       JR Incarnate Word-ST                 55.65 q      
     r:+0.67  26.44       55.65 (29.21)                                        
  5 Joely Merriman               FGCU-FL                           56.08 q      
     r:+0.64  27.34       56.08 (28.74)                                        
  5 Lucija Sulenta            FR FGCU-FL                           56.08 q      
     r:+0.80  27.25       56.08 (28.83)                                        
  7 Jacqueline Barklund       SR Unf-FL                            56.34 q      
     r:+0.68  26.98       56.34 (29.36)                                        
  8 Kayla Smith               FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   56.58 q      
     r:+0.65  27.12       56.58 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colleen Donlin            SR Liberty-VA                        56.73 q      
     r:+0.94  27.49       56.73 (29.24)                                        
 10 Megan Everritt            SR Camels-NC                         56.75 q      
     r:+0.64  26.91       56.75 (29.84)                                        
 11 Kamaria Mahone            SR Camels-NC                         56.89 q      
     r:+0.69  29.30       56.89 (27.59)                                        
 12 Natasha Fung              JR Incarnate Word-ST                 56.99 q      
     r:+0.66  27.16       56.99 (29.83)                                        
 13 Anne Fletcher             SO Unf-FL                            57.01 q      
     r:+0.71  27.50       57.01 (29.51)                                        
 14 Shelby Haines             SO Liberty-VA                        57.09 q      
     r:+0.59  26.95       57.09 (30.14)                                        
 15 Nora Segurola             FR UNC Asheville-NC                  57.22 q      
     r:+0.68  27.79       57.22 (29.43)                                        
 16 Julia Sherlock            SO Camels-NC                         57.72 q      
     r:+0.66  28.15       57.72 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cristina Vergara             Incarnate Word-ST                 57.85 q      
     r:+0.63  27.55       57.85 (30.30)                                        
 18 Elizabeth Chemey          SR GA Southern-GA                    58.04 q      
     r:+0.97  27.89       58.04 (30.15)                                        
 19 Delaney Willette          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   58.17 q      
     r:+0.85  27.95       58.17 (30.22)                                        
 20 Christa Jones             FR UNC Asheville-NC                  58.32 q      
     r:+0.98  16.69       58.32 (41.63)                                        
 21 Delaney Carlton           FR UNC Asheville-NC                  58.39 q      
     r:+0.68  27.94       58.39 (30.45)                                        
 22 Drew Marshall             SO Camels-NC                         58.42 q      
     r:+0.93  28.33       58.42 (30.09)                                        
 23 Simone Outlaw                HU-PV                             58.56 q      
     r:+0.65  28.97       58.56 (29.59)                                        
 24 Kelsey Tunstall           SR Camels-NC                         58.62 q      
     r:+0.97  28.50       58.62 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sophie Miller             SO Liberty-VA                        58.63        
     r:+0.65  27.90       58.63 (30.73)                                        
 26 Lauren Gray               FR Incarnate Word-ST                 58.82        
     r:+0.71  27.57       58.82 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Manuela Barres            FR Unf-FL                            58.95        
     r:+0.65  28.69       58.95 (30.26)                                        
 28 Charity Bennett           SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   59.12        
     r:+0.54  27.75       59.12 (31.37)                                        
 29 Ashley Kubel              SR GA Southern-GA                    59.13        
     r:+0.74  28.79       59.13 (30.34)                                        
 30 Breyahna Tyme                HU-PV                             59.35        
     r:+0.67  28.58       59.35 (30.77)                                        
 31 Annie Kramer              FR Incarnate Word-ST                 59.44        
     r:+0.77  29.21       59.44 (30.23)                                        
 32 Laura Wakeley             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   59.56        
     r:+0.67  28.65       59.56 (30.91)                                        
 33 Bettie Logan              SO GA Southern-GA                    59.75        
     r:+0.72  28.66       59.75 (31.09)                                        
 34 Cary Pou                  SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:00.92        
     r:+0.64  28.61     1:00.92 (32.31)                                        
 35 Katie Kennedy             JR GA Southern-GA                  1:01.68        
     r:+0.70  29.90     1:01.68 (31.78)                                        
 36 Asha Evans                   HU-PV                           1:02.02        
     r:+0.97  29.90     1:02.02 (32.12)                                        
 37 Annaliese Mundt           FR GA Southern-GA                  1:03.20        
     r:+0.79  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)                                        
 38 Nia Parker                   HU-PV                           1:07.74        
     r:+0.69  32.53     1:07.74 (35.21)                                        
 -- Maggie Huenefeld          FR Liberty-VA                       X58.27        
     r:+0.69  28.30       58.27 (29.97)                                        
 -- Leah Collins              FR Incarnate Word-ST                X59.56        
     r:+0.61  28.43       59.56 (31.13)                                        
 -- Lexi Federico             FR UNC Asheville-NC                 X59.98        
     r:+0.79  29.64       59.98 (30.34)                                        
 -- Catherine Moore           FR Camels-NC                      X1:05.27        
     r:+0.69  30.78     1:05.27 (34.49)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 47.61   2/17/2017 Connor Bos, Gardner-Webb                     
   CCSA Meet: @ 47.61   2/17/2017 Connor Bos, Gardner-Webb                     
                45.12  A NCAA A Cut
                46.14  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                47.77  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brady Fields        SO Gardner-Webb-NC        49.50      48.23         20  
     r:+0.65  22.96       48.23 (25.27)                                        
  2 Erek Nelson            Incarnate Word-ST      48.07      48.37         17  
     r:+0.70  23.24       48.37 (25.13)                                        
  3 Fernando Ruvalcaba  FR Incarnate Word-ST      49.18      48.93         16  
     r:+0.70  23.90       48.93 (25.03)                                        
  4 Tim Bennett         SO Gardner-Webb-NC        49.29      49.03         15  
     r:+0.60  23.51       49.03 (25.52)                                        
  5 Kyle Douglas        FR FAU                    49.60      49.32         14  
     r:+0.60  23.54       49.32 (25.78)                                        
  6 Cullen Fields       JR Gardner-Webb-NC        50.24      49.67         13  
     r:+0.57  24.20       49.67 (25.47)                                        
  7 Miles Simon            HU-PV                  49.97      50.11         12  
     r:+0.95  24.01       50.11 (26.10)                                        
  8 John O'Connell      JR Gardner-Webb-NC        50.20      50.72         11  
     r:+0.57  24.35       50.72 (26.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bryce Kuchan        JR Incarnate Word-ST      50.32      50.01          9  
     r:+0.71  24.27       50.01 (25.74)                                        
 10 Michael Robinson    FR Gardner-Webb-NC        50.71      50.21          7  
     r:+0.63  24.20       50.21 (26.01)                                        
 11 Reilly Maguire      JR FAU                    50.45      50.25          6  
     r:+0.58  24.40       50.25 (25.85)                                        
 12 Jacob Cobb          FR ODU-VA                 50.88      50.71          5  
     r:+0.70  24.58       50.71 (26.13)                                        
 13 Alex Taber          SR FAU                    51.47      50.77          4  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 14 Neal McElhattan     SR ODU-VA                 50.25      50.95          3  
     r:+0.59  24.46       50.95 (26.49)                                        
 15 Juan Imposimato     JR FAU                    50.92      51.18          2  
     r:+0.95  25.02       51.18 (26.16)                                        
 16 John Mata           JR Mt St Mary's-MD        51.61      52.57          1  
     r:+0.60  24.99       52.57 (27.58)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 47.61   2/17/2017 Connor Bos, Gardner-Webb                     
   CCSA Meet: @ 47.61   2/17/2017 Connor Bos, Gardner-Webb                     
                45.12  A NCAA A Cut
                46.14  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                47.77  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erek Nelson                  Incarnate Word-ST                 48.07 q      
     r:+0.69  23.45       48.07 (24.62)                                        
  2 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   FR Incarnate Word-ST                 49.18 q      
     r:+0.66  23.84       49.18 (25.34)                                        
  3 Tim Bennett               SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   49.29 q      
     r:+0.57  23.66       49.29 (25.63)                                        
  4 Brady Fields              SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   49.50 q      
     r:+0.63  23.71       49.50 (25.79)                                        
  5 Kyle Douglas              FR FAU                               49.60 q      
     r:+0.51  23.67       49.60 (25.93)                                        
  6 Miles Simon                  HU-PV                             49.97 q      
     r:+0.64  24.04       49.97 (25.93)                                        
  7 John O'Connell            JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   50.20 q      
     r:+0.55  24.15       50.20 (26.05)                                        
  8 Cullen Fields             JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   50.24 q      
     r:+0.93  24.01       50.24 (26.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neal McElhattan           SR ODU-VA                            50.25 q      
     r:+0.49  24.08       50.25 (26.17)                                        
 10 Bryce Kuchan              JR Incarnate Word-ST                 50.32 q      
     r:+0.77  24.27       50.32 (26.05)                                        
 11 Reilly Maguire            JR FAU                               50.45 q      
     r:+0.57  24.15       50.45 (26.30)                                        
 12 Michael Robinson          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   50.71 q      
     r:+0.62  24.19       50.71 (26.52)                                        
 13 Jacob Cobb                FR ODU-VA                            50.88 q      
     r:+0.68  24.52       50.88 (26.36)                                        
 14 Juan Imposimato           JR FAU                               50.92 q      
     r:+0.59  24.24       50.92 (26.68)                                        
 15 Alex Taber                SR FAU                               51.47 q      
     r:+0.58  24.73       51.47 (26.74)                                        
 16 John Mata                 JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   51.61 q      
     r:+0.86  24.41       51.61 (27.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryan Dunne               FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   52.05        
     r:+0.70  25.77       52.05 (26.28)                                        
 18 Mitchell Malakhov         FR NJIT-NJ                           52.65        
     r:+0.65  25.91       52.65 (26.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Griffiths            SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   52.72        
     r:+0.68  25.29       52.72 (27.43)                                        
 20 Bryan Byrd                SO ODU-VA                            52.75        
     r:+0.61  24.91       52.75 (27.84)                                        
 21 Kevin Roberton            JR NJIT-NJ                           52.77        
     r:+0.63  25.50       52.77 (27.27)                                        
 22 Steven LaFlamme           FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   52.91        
     r:+0.72  25.20       52.91 (27.71)                                        
 23 Jack Grotjohn             SO ODU-VA                            53.07        
     r:+0.65  25.60       53.07 (27.47)                                        
 24 Robert Anaya              SO Incarnate Word-ST                 54.00        
     r:+0.75  25.40       54.00 (28.60)                                        
 25 Jalen Watson                 HU-PV                           1:04.20        
     r:+0.70  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)                                        
 -- Eli Meyer                 FR Incarnate Word-ST                X51.50        
     r:+0.64  24.51       51.50 (26.99)                                        
 -- Jack Prud'Homme           JR Incarnate Word-ST                X53.41        
     r:+0.99  25.67       53.41 (27.74)                                        
 -- Xavier Navarro               Incarnate Word-ST                X54.59        
     r:+0.68  26.64       54.59 (27.95)                                        
 -- Alex Henager              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X54.64        
     r:+0.62  25.93       54.64 (28.71)                                        
 -- Joel Wilkinson               HU-PV                            X59.49        
     r:+0.75  21.83       59.49 (37.66)                                        
 -- Luke Davis                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                X1:00.46        
     r:+0.86  28.32     1:00.46 (32.14)                                        
 -- Matthew Wehmeyer          SR Mt St Mary's-MD                X1:03.43        
     r:+0.93  30.09     1:03.43 (33.34)                                        
 -- Hugo Eriksson             SO ODU-VA                              SCR        
 -- Jared Wallace             SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Leonardo Sanchez          JR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 26  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 335.80   2/16/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
   CCSA Meet: @ 335.80   2/16/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Chennault    SO Liberty-VA            283.10     284.65         32  
  2 Reese Wakefield     FR FGCU-FL               284.85     278.75         28  
  3 Abigail Egolf Jens  SO Liberty-VA            267.20     274.30         27  
  4 Ana Lucia Garza     FR Incarnate Word-ST     257.90     273.65         26  
  5 Olivia Robinson     SO Liberty-VA            241.10     264.00         25  
  6 Alyssa Schmidt      FR FGCU-FL               252.60     253.05         24  
  7 Delaney Nelson      FR FGCU-FL               270.30     250.05         23  
  8 Valencia McDonald   JR Incarnate Word-ST     226.95     237.10         22  
 
Event 26  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 335.80   2/16/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
   CCSA Meet: @ 335.80   2/16/2018 Savanna Meadows, Incarnate Word             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese Wakefield           FR FGCU-FL                          284.85 q      
  2 Lauren Chennault          SO Liberty-VA                       283.10 q      
  3 Delaney Nelson            FR FGCU-FL                          270.30 q      
  4 Abigail Egolf Jensen      SO Liberty-VA                       267.20 q      
  5 Ana Lucia Garza           FR Incarnate Word-ST                257.90 q      
  6 Alyssa Schmidt            FR FGCU-FL                          252.60 q      
  7 Olivia Robinson           SO Liberty-VA                       241.10 q      
  8 Valencia McDonald         JR Incarnate Word-ST                226.95 q      
  9 Natalie Keffer            SR FGCU-FL                          218.40        
 10 Kaylee Frantzen           FR Incarnate Word-ST                212.70        
 11 Katie Knight              JR GA Southern-GA                   212.25        
 12 Christian Nickolas           HU-PV                            210.80        
 13 Isabeau Keene             FR FGCU-FL                          208.95        
 14 Kendal Irwin              SR Liberty-VA                       204.40        
 15 Teyana Johnson               HU-PV                            200.20        
 16 Summer Clark              FR Incarnate Word-ST                195.60        
 17 Emily LaRocque            FR Liberty-VA                       188.25        
 18 Sandra Valdez             SO Incarnate Word-ST                187.80        
 19 Delila Walsh              SO Incarnate Word-ST                185.90        
 20 Allison Van Milligan      SO Liberty-VA                       184.65        
 21 Gretchen Mossburg         SR GA Southern-GA                   171.15        
 22 Rachel Jordan                HU-PV                            132.25        
 23 Jessica Brock             FR UNC Asheville-NC                 126.80        
 24 Megan Almond              JR UNC Asheville-NC                 104.85        
 25 Liv Pattimore             FR UNC Asheville-NC                  59.10        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 3:33.92   2/19/2016 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         E. Haan, K. Armitage, F. Teijonsalo, K. Latham    
   CCSA Meet: @ 3:33.92   2/19/2016 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         E. Haan, K. Armitage, F. Teijonsalo, K. Latham    
                3:32.20  A NCAA A Cut
                3:34.35  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University-VA  'A'                            3:36.96         64  
     1) Payton Keiner JR                2) r:0.26 Mikayla Herich SR       
     3) r:0.06 Brittany Weiss SR        4) r:0.20 Hannah Baker SR         
     r:+0.64  25.83       52.68 (52.68)     1:20.94 (28.26)   1:54.00 (1:01.32)
        2:18.17 (24.17)     2:47.94 (53.94)     3:11.10 (23.16)     3:36.96 (49.02)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                 3:38.75         56  
     1) Claire McAtee FR                2) r:0.43 Petra Halmai JR         
     3) r:0.34 Julia Rodriguez FR       4) r:0.14 Wiktoria Czarnecka SO   
     r:+0.63  27.00       55.64 (55.64)     1:23.51 (27.87)     1:55.07 (59.43)
        2:20.07 (25.00)     2:49.46 (54.39)     3:12.62 (23.16)     3:38.75 (49.29)
  3 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  3:45.19         54  
     1) Kristen Straszacker JR          2) r:0.41 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz S
     3) r:0.13 Sophie Taylor SO         4) r:0.07 Ximena Conde Merlos FR  
     r:+0.64  26.66       55.28 (55.28)     1:25.35 (30.07)   1:59.57 (1:04.29)
        2:24.33 (24.76)     2:53.66 (54.09)     3:18.32 (24.66)     3:45.19 (51.53)
  4 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       3:48.06         52  
     1) Kayla Smith FR                  2) r:0.16 Jennifer Jackson SR     
     3) r:0.35 Jessi Snover JR          4) r:0.19 Audrey Robinson JR      
     r:+0.65  27.27       56.77 (56.77)     1:26.36 (29.59)   2:02.11 (1:05.34)
        2:26.99 (24.88)     2:56.21 (54.10)     3:21.16 (24.95)     3:48.06 (51.85)
  5 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                   3:48.90         50  
     1) Jacqueline Barklund SR          2) r:0.44 Julianna Graf SO        
     3) r:0.27 Esther Quackenbush SO    4) r:0.26 Camryn Greenleaf JR     
     r:+0.99  27.03       56.10 (56.10)     1:26.46 (30.36)   2:01.09 (1:04.99)
        2:27.15 (26.06)     2:57.97 (56.88)     3:22.30 (24.33)     3:48.90 (50.93)
  6 Campbell University-NC  'A'                           3:50.21         48  
     1) Kamaria Mahone SR               2) r:0.37 Skyler DeWall SO        
     3) r:-0.03 Maddie Baiotto SR       4) r:0.41 Sarah Wilson SR         
     r:+0.66  27.16       56.28 (56.28)     1:26.78 (30.50)   2:03.95 (1:07.67)
        2:29.26 (25.31)     2:58.93 (54.98)     3:23.41 (24.48)     3:50.21 (51.28)
  7 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                 3:50.51         46  
     1) Nora Segurola FR                2) r:0.18 Catherine Allen SR      
     3) r:0.31 Christina Marshall JR    4) r:0.35 Bela Stuart Vieira FR   
     r:+0.70  28.14       57.92 (57.92)     1:28.22 (30.30)   2:03.28 (1:05.36)
        2:29.49 (26.21)     2:59.88 (56.60)     3:24.10 (24.22)     3:50.51 (50.63)
  8 Georgia Southern University-GA  'A'                   3:54.45         44  
     1) Elizabeth Chemey SR             2) r:0.39 Isabelle Bray JR        
     3) r:0.01 Jessica Ware JR          4) r:0.36 Melissa Cox SO          
     r:+0.70  28.38       59.17 (59.17)     1:30.11 (30.94)   2:06.65 (1:07.48)
        2:32.79 (26.14)     3:02.82 (56.17)     3:28.03 (25.21)     3:54.45 (51.63)
  9 Howard University-PV  'A'                             3:56.22         40  
     1) Simone Outlaw                   2) r:0.19 India Jackson           
     3) r:0.13 Courtney Connolly        4) r:0.09 Madison Freeland        
     r:+0.69  29.20   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.27 (30.24)   2:05.22 (1:05.19)
        2:31.85 (26.63)     3:03.58 (58.36)     3:28.46 (24.88)     3:56.22 (52.64)
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                            x4:11.67        
     1) Breyahna Tyme                   2) r:0.64 Tiffanee Moore          
     3) r:0.38 Andreas Weech            4) r:0.32 Skylar Smith            
     r:+0.64  28.97       59.74 (59.74)     1:34.63 (34.89)   2:15.60 (1:15.86)
        2:43.58 (27.98)   3:16.92 (1:01.32)     3:42.51 (25.59)     4:11.67 (54.75)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                      DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 3:12.27   2/21/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         A. Nikishenko, D. Torres, T. Parravicini, E. Silva
   CCSA Meet: @ 3:12.27   2/21/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         A. Nikishenko, D. Torres, T. Parravicini, E. Silva
                3:06.78  A NCAA A Cut
                3:08.33  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  3:13.80         40  
     1) Erek Nelson                     2) r:0.18 Oleksandr Karpenko JR   
     3) r:0.50 Jared Wallace SO         4) r:0.47 Christopher Lestage JR  
     r:+0.68  23.68       48.48 (48.48)     1:13.33 (24.85)     1:41.97 (53.49)
        2:04.02 (22.05)     2:29.43 (47.46)     2:50.16 (20.73)     3:13.80 (44.37)
  2 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       3:14.09         34  
     1) Brady Fields SO                 2) r:0.22 Jordan Mintz SR         
     3) r:0.27 Cullen Fields JR         4) r:0.36 Seggio Bernardina JR    
     r:+0.61  23.17       48.83 (48.83)     1:14.07 (25.24)     1:43.02 (54.19)
        2:04.72 (21.70)     2:29.83 (46.81)     2:50.34 (20.51)     3:14.09 (44.26)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                      3:14.36         32  
     1) Kyle Douglas FR                 2) r:-0.01 Quinn LaCoursiere JR   
     3) r:0.20 Rateb Hussein FR         4) r:0.15 Connor Smoak SR         
     r:+0.60  24.36       49.79 (49.79)     1:14.52 (24.73)     1:43.69 (53.90)
        2:05.15 (21.46)     2:30.95 (47.26)     2:51.49 (20.54)     3:14.36 (43.41)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                       3:15.00         30  
     1) Neal McElhattan SR              2) r:0.28 Peter Durisin JR        
     3) r:0.25 Filip Svedberg SR        4) r:0.22 Parker Harp JR          
     r:+0.50  23.94       50.49 (50.49)     1:15.12 (24.63)     1:44.04 (53.55)
        2:05.80 (21.76)     2:30.68 (46.64)     2:51.44 (20.76)     3:15.00 (44.32)
  5 New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'A'                3:22.90         28  
     1) Edward Madrigal FR              2) r:0.18 Nicholas Lyons JR       
     3) r:0.30 Mattheau Bonner SO       4) r:0.37 Eddie Parks SR          
     r:+0.69  24.37       50.33 (50.33)     1:16.61 (26.28)     1:46.87 (56.54)
        2:09.66 (22.79)     2:36.36 (49.49)     2:58.42 (22.06)     3:22.90 (46.54)
  6 Howard University-PV  'A'                             3:23.14         26  
     1) Miles Simon                     2) r:0.41 Speakman Smith          
     3) r:0.13 Arion Solomon            4) r:0.06 Kegan Ford              
     r:+0.63  24.13       50.00 (50.00)     1:16.05 (26.05)     1:47.03 (57.03)
        2:09.75 (22.72)     2:37.76 (50.73)     2:58.99 (21.23)     3:23.14 (45.38)
 -- New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'B'               x3:30.22        
     1) Mitchell Malakhov FR            2) r:0.14 David Carrasaquillo FR  
     3) r:0.22 Kevin Roberton JR        4) r:0.05 Tyler Pollock JR        
     r:+0.66  25.54       52.12 (52.12)     1:19.15 (27.03)     1:50.36 (58.24)
        2:14.49 (24.13)     2:43.11 (52.75)     3:04.95 (21.84)     3:30.22 (47.11)
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                            x3:32.65        
     1) Kevin Claiborne                 2) r:-0.02 Nikolas Sylvester      
     3) r:0.39 Jordane Payne            4) r:0.12 Keith-Jordan Wilkinson  
     r:+0.58  24.74       51.98 (51.98)     1:19.11 (27.13)     1:50.96 (58.98)
        2:15.12 (24.16)     2:43.81 (52.85)     3:06.43 (22.62)     3:32.65 (48.84)
 -- Howard University-PV  'C'                            x3:51.13        
     1) Joel Wilkinson                  2) r:0.01 Josiah Scott            
     3) r:0.25 Orane Garrick            4) r:0.38 Zaire Griffin           
     r:+0.54  29.49   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:31.26 (28.32)   2:04.88 (1:01.94)
        2:29.20 (24.32)     2:59.56 (54.68)     3:23.84 (24.28)     3:51.13 (51.57)
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                                 DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) John Mata JR                    2) r:-0.10 Will Twizell SR        
     3) r:0.13 Austin Dodd SO           4) r:0.07 Peter Jones SO          
     r:+0.93  24.31       51.64 (51.64)     1:17.13 (25.49)     1:47.33 (55.69)
        2:10.77 (23.44)     2:38.46 (51.13)     2:59.52 (21.06)          DQ (46.19)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                      DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'C'                      DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                                DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                           DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'                          SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 16:20.60   2/21/2015 Lauren Oglesby, Gardner-Webb              
   CCSA Meet: @ 16:20.60   2/21/2015 Lauren Oglesby, Gardner-Webb              
                15:53.50  A NCAA A Cut
                16:12.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                16:30.59  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikayla Herich      SR Liberty-VA                    16:38.96         32  
     r:+0.97  27.37       57.17 (29.80)     1:27.56 (30.39)     1:57.99 (30.43)
        2:28.48 (30.49)     2:58.88 (30.40)     3:29.39 (30.51)     3:59.89 (30.50)
        4:30.32 (30.43)     5:00.71 (30.39)     5:31.32 (30.61)     6:01.86 (30.54)
        6:32.43 (30.57)     7:02.99 (30.56)     7:33.47 (30.48)     8:03.86 (30.39)
        8:34.23 (30.37)     9:04.47 (30.24)     9:34.76 (30.29)    10:05.17 (30.41)
       10:35.64 (30.47)    11:06.08 (30.44)    11:36.52 (30.44)    12:06.90 (30.38)
       12:37.15 (30.25)    13:07.41 (30.26)    13:37.72 (30.31)    14:07.88 (30.16)
       14:38.40 (30.52)    15:08.62 (30.22)    15:39.34 (30.72)    16:09.66 (30.32)
       16:38.96 (29.30)
  2 Ximena Conde Merlo  FR Incarnate Word-ST             16:46.22         28  
     r:+0.71  28.49       59.02 (30.53)     1:29.43 (30.41)     1:59.94 (30.51)
        2:30.32 (30.38)     3:01.09 (30.77)     3:31.65 (30.56)     4:02.40 (30.75)
        4:33.16 (30.76)     5:03.75 (30.59)     5:34.42 (30.67)     6:05.09 (30.67)
        6:35.67 (30.58)     7:06.42 (30.75)     7:36.95 (30.53)     8:07.55 (30.60)
        8:38.13 (30.58)     9:08.45 (30.32)     9:38.74 (30.29)    10:09.11 (30.37)
       10:39.78 (30.67)    11:10.29 (30.51)    11:40.98 (30.69)    12:11.60 (30.62)
       12:42.30 (30.70)    13:13.09 (30.79)    13:43.85 (30.76)    14:14.56 (30.71)
       14:45.29 (30.73)    15:16.10 (30.81)    15:46.84 (30.74)    16:17.15 (30.31)
       16:46.22 (29.07)
  3 Brenda Diaz Martin  SO Incarnate Word-ST             16:47.00         27  
     r:+0.72  28.17       58.07 (29.90)     1:28.15 (30.08)     1:58.31 (30.16)
        2:28.71 (30.40)     2:59.00 (30.29)     3:29.40 (30.40)     3:59.89 (30.49)
        4:30.40 (30.51)     5:00.98 (30.58)     5:31.79 (30.81)     6:02.43 (30.64)
        6:33.24 (30.81)     7:03.45 (30.21)     7:33.79 (30.34)     8:04.45 (30.66)
        8:35.11 (30.66)     9:05.74 (30.63)     9:36.37 (30.63)    10:07.25 (30.88)
       10:38.15 (30.90)    11:09.24 (31.09)    11:40.35 (31.11)    12:11.66 (31.31)
                               13:13.68 ( )    13:44.52 (30.84)    14:15.46 (30.94)
       14:46.06 (30.60)    15:16.62 (30.56)    15:47.34 (30.72)    16:17.70 (30.36)
       16:47.00 (29.30)
  4 Michaela Sizemore   FR FGCU-FL                       16:58.75         26  
     r:+0.77  28.10       58.46 (30.36)     1:29.36 (30.90)     2:00.67 (31.31)
        2:31.75 (31.08)     3:02.95 (31.20)     3:34.31 (31.36)     4:05.52 (31.21)
        4:36.57 (31.05)     5:07.61 (31.04)     5:38.49 (30.88)     6:09.24 (30.75)
        6:40.10 (30.86)     7:11.03 (30.93)     7:41.84 (30.81)     8:12.79 (30.95)
        8:43.73 (30.94)     9:14.68 (30.95)     9:45.85 (31.17)    10:17.13 (31.28)
       10:48.22 (31.09)    11:19.40 (31.18)    11:50.78 (31.38)    12:22.39 (31.61)
       12:53.98 (31.59)    13:25.26 (31.28)    13:56.36 (31.10)    14:27.50 (31.14)
       14:58.58 (31.08)    15:29.35 (30.77)    15:59.43 (30.08)    16:29.28 (29.85)
       16:58.75 (29.47)
  5 Skylar Rogan        SR UNC Asheville-NC              17:00.41         25  
     r:+0.73  28.15       58.41 (30.26)     1:29.42 (31.01)     2:00.58 (31.16)
        2:31.39 (30.81)     3:02.50 (31.11)     3:33.82 (31.32)     4:04.82 (31.00)
        4:35.85 (31.03)     5:06.70 (30.85)     5:37.40 (30.70)     6:08.33 (30.93)
        6:39.39 (31.06)     7:10.39 (31.00)     7:41.39 (31.00)     8:12.03 (30.64)
        8:42.72 (30.69)     9:13.39 (30.67)     9:44.00 (30.61)    10:14.66 (30.66)
       10:45.40 (30.74)    11:16.62 (31.22)    11:48.07 (31.45)    12:19.41 (31.34)
       12:50.98 (31.57)    13:22.56 (31.58)    13:54.02 (31.46)    14:25.16 (31.14)
       14:56.53 (31.37)    15:28.08 (31.55)    15:59.30 (31.22)    16:30.20 (30.90)
       17:00.41 (30.21)
  6 Hannah Rowley       SO Incarnate Word-ST             17:02.10         24  
     r:+0.76  28.28       59.38 (31.10)     1:30.72 (31.34)     2:01.75 (31.03)
        2:32.62 (30.87)     3:03.46 (30.84)     3:34.09 (30.63)     4:05.10 (31.01)
        4:35.61 (30.51)     5:06.03 (30.42)     5:36.82 (30.79)     6:07.80 (30.98)
        6:38.71 (30.91)     7:10.01 (31.30)     7:40.76 (30.75)     8:11.84 (31.08)
        8:42.92 (31.08)     9:13.90 (30.98)     9:44.94 (31.04)    10:15.87 (30.93)
       10:47.14 (31.27)    11:18.74 (31.60)    11:50.18 (31.44)    12:21.50 (31.32)
       12:52.75 (31.25)    13:23.89 (31.14)    13:55.28 (31.39)    14:26.78 (31.50)
       14:57.63 (30.85)    15:28.89 (31.26)    16:00.18 (31.29)    16:31.71 (31.53)
       17:02.10 (30.39)
  7 Hannah Vandress     FR FGCU-FL                       17:08.33         23  
     r:+0.74  28.31       59.19 (30.88)     1:30.28 (31.09)     2:01.46 (31.18)
        2:32.74 (31.28)     3:04.16 (31.42)     3:35.48 (31.32)     4:06.81 (31.33)
        4:38.02 (31.21)     5:09.38 (31.36)     5:40.68 (31.30)     6:11.89 (31.21)
        6:43.32 (31.43)     7:14.64 (31.32)     7:45.94 (31.30)     8:17.17 (31.23)
        8:48.52 (31.35)     9:19.88 (31.36)     9:51.03 (31.15)    10:22.25 (31.22)
       10:53.38 (31.13)    11:24.71 (31.33)    11:56.18 (31.47)    12:27.55 (31.37)
       12:58.87 (31.32)    13:30.45 (31.58)    14:01.81 (31.36)    14:33.01 (31.20)
       15:04.43 (31.42)    15:35.81 (31.38)    16:07.09 (31.28)    16:38.17 (31.08)
       17:08.33 (30.16)
  8 Klaudia Holt        JR GA Southern-GA                17:20.28         22  
     r:+0.70  28.28       58.83 (30.55)     1:29.84 (31.01)     2:01.24 (31.40)
        2:32.53 (31.29)     3:03.96 (31.43)     3:35.18 (31.22)     4:06.74 (31.56)
        4:38.20 (31.46)     5:09.40 (31.20)     5:40.74 (31.34)     6:12.21 (31.47)
        6:43.72 (31.51)     7:15.20 (31.48)     7:46.64 (31.44)     8:18.28 (31.64)
        8:49.74 (31.46)     9:21.24 (31.50)     9:52.86 (31.62)    10:24.87 (32.01)
       10:56.70 (31.83)    11:28.68 (31.98)    12:00.34 (31.66)    12:32.36 (32.02)
       13:04.50 (32.14)    13:36.44 (31.94)    14:08.38 (31.94)    14:40.25 (31.87)
       15:12.61 (32.36)    15:44.65 (32.04)    16:16.68 (32.03)    16:48.71 (32.03)
       17:20.28 (31.57)
  9 Sarah Trago         SO Unf-FL                        17:26.05         20  
     r:+0.55  27.51       57.55 (30.04)     1:28.41 (30.86)     1:59.62 (31.21)
        2:31.12 (31.50)     3:02.61 (31.49)     3:34.30 (31.69)     4:05.79 (31.49)
        4:37.62 (31.83)     5:09.46 (31.84)     5:41.33 (31.87)     6:13.27 (31.94)
        6:45.16 (31.89)     7:17.21 (32.05)     7:49.22 (32.01)     8:21.45 (32.23)
        8:53.70 (32.25)     9:26.01 (32.31)     9:58.29 (32.28)    10:30.66 (32.37)
       11:02.68 (32.02)    11:34.81 (32.13)    12:07.04 (32.23)    12:39.03 (31.99)
       13:11.18 (32.15)    13:43.44 (32.26)    14:15.52 (32.08)    14:47.76 (32.24)
       15:19.92 (32.16)    15:51.83 (31.91)    16:23.74 (31.91)    16:55.82 (32.08)
       17:26.05 (30.23)
 10 Maya Knutson        FR Incarnate Word-ST             17:26.64         17  
     r:+0.73  28.82       59.79 (30.97)     1:31.15 (31.36)     2:03.08 (31.93)
        2:34.31 (31.23)     3:05.86 (31.55)     3:37.21 (31.35)     4:09.22 (32.01)
        4:40.69 (31.47)     5:12.25 (31.56)     5:43.76 (31.51)     6:15.76 (32.00)
        6:47.48 (31.72)     7:19.27 (31.79)     7:50.91 (31.64)     8:22.96 (32.05)
        8:54.96 (32.00)     9:27.05 (32.09)     9:59.18 (32.13)    10:31.30 (32.12)
       11:02.85 (31.55)    11:34.96 (32.11)    12:06.61 (31.65)    12:38.34 (31.73)
       13:10.08 (31.74)    13:42.03 (31.95)    14:14.22 (32.19)    14:46.10 (31.88)
       15:17.83 (31.73)    15:49.98 (32.15)    16:22.44 (32.46)    16:55.00 (32.56)
       17:26.64 (31.64)
 11 Ally Schillinger    SR Unf-FL                        17:29.99         16  
     r:+0.71  28.52       59.98 (31.46)     1:31.78 (31.80)     2:03.71 (31.93)
        2:35.90 (32.19)     3:07.78 (31.88)     3:39.88 (32.10)     4:11.77 (31.89)
        4:43.90 (32.13)     5:16.04 (32.14)     5:48.14 (32.10)     6:20.23 (32.09)
        6:52.32 (32.09)     7:24.25 (31.93)     7:56.22 (31.97)     8:28.23 (32.01)
        9:00.15 (31.92)     9:32.02 (31.87)    10:03.93 (31.91)    10:35.83 (31.90)
       11:07.77 (31.94)    11:39.80 (32.03)    12:11.87 (32.07)    12:43.72 (31.85)
       13:15.87 (32.15)    13:47.99 (32.12)    14:20.04 (32.05)    14:51.99 (31.95)
       15:24.16 (32.17)    15:56.18 (32.02)    16:28.03 (31.85)    16:59.55 (31.52)
       17:29.99 (30.44)
 12 Ashley Sennett      SO Liberty-VA                    17:36.98         15  
     r:+0.68  29.01     1:00.32 (31.31)     1:32.22 (31.90)     2:04.26 (32.04)
        2:36.22 (31.96)     3:08.28 (32.06)     3:40.29 (32.01)     4:12.35 (32.06)
        4:44.20 (31.85)     5:16.36 (32.16)     5:48.34 (31.98)     6:20.39 (32.05)
        6:52.54 (32.15)     7:24.68 (32.14)     7:56.94 (32.26)     8:29.44 (32.50)
        9:01.88 (32.44)     9:34.45 (32.57)    10:06.90 (32.45)    10:39.35 (32.45)
       11:11.71 (32.36)    11:44.00 (32.29)    12:16.25 (32.25)    12:48.55 (32.30)
       13:21.00 (32.45)    13:53.16 (32.16)    14:25.39 (32.23)    14:57.43 (32.04)
       15:29.71 (32.28)    16:02.00 (32.29)    16:34.19 (32.19)    17:06.19 (32.00)
       17:36.98 (30.79)
 13 Erica Losey         FR Camels-NC                     17:38.54         14  
     r:+0.75  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:32.60 (32.00)     2:04.66 (32.06)
        2:37.24 (32.58)     3:09.37 (32.13)     3:41.43 (32.06)     4:13.42 (31.99)
        4:45.53 (32.11)     5:17.51 (31.98)     5:49.66 (32.15)     6:21.62 (31.96)
        6:53.71 (32.09)     7:25.92 (32.21)     7:57.99 (32.07)     8:30.22 (32.23)
        9:02.28 (32.06)     9:34.27 (31.99)    10:06.42 (32.15)    10:38.48 (32.06)
       11:10.89 (32.41)    11:43.08 (32.19)    12:15.55 (32.47)    12:48.05 (32.50)
       13:20.53 (32.48)    13:53.07 (32.54)    14:25.49 (32.42)    14:58.00 (32.51)
       15:30.44 (32.44)    16:02.86 (32.42)    16:35.33 (32.47)    17:07.54 (32.21)
       17:38.54 (31.00)
 14 Kacey Hauck         SR Camels-NC                     17:40.82         13  
     r:+0.67  29.57     1:01.34 (31.77)     1:33.74 (32.40)     2:06.40 (32.66)
        2:39.05 (32.65)     3:11.63 (32.58)     3:44.40 (32.77)     4:17.24 (32.84)
        4:49.92 (32.68)     5:22.78 (32.86)     5:55.57 (32.79)     6:28.29 (32.72)
        7:00.60 (32.31)     7:32.97 (32.37)     8:05.30 (32.33)     8:37.83 (32.53)
        9:09.97 (32.14)     9:42.00 (32.03)    10:14.07 (32.07)    10:45.71 (31.64)
       11:17.62 (31.91)    11:49.31 (31.69)    12:20.84 (31.53)    12:52.59 (31.75)
       13:24.53 (31.94)    13:56.81 (32.28)    14:29.26 (32.45)    15:01.34 (32.08)
       15:34.07 (32.73)    16:06.44 (32.37)    16:38.84 (32.40)    17:10.67 (31.83)
       17:40.82 (30.15)
 15 Emily Jones         FR GA Southern-GA                17:44.22         12  
     r:+0.75  28.72       59.85 (31.13)     1:31.44 (31.59)     2:03.22 (31.78)
        2:35.16 (31.94)     3:07.23 (32.07)     3:39.62 (32.39)     4:11.82 (32.20)
        4:44.08 (32.26)     5:16.54 (32.46)     5:48.82 (32.28)     6:20.94 (32.12)
        6:53.31 (32.37)     7:25.75 (32.44)     7:57.97 (32.22)     8:30.20 (32.23)
        9:02.42 (32.22)     9:34.67 (32.25)    10:07.07 (32.40)    10:39.42 (32.35)
       11:11.89 (32.47)    11:44.11 (32.22)    12:16.88 (32.77)    12:49.58 (32.70)
       13:22.28 (32.70)    13:55.07 (32.79)    14:27.88 (32.81)    15:00.47 (32.59)
       15:33.29 (32.82)    16:06.13 (32.84)    16:39.01 (32.88)    17:12.07 (33.06)
       17:44.22 (32.15)
 16 Arielle Arnett      JR Liberty-VA                    17:50.80         11  
     r:+0.86  29.67     1:01.37 (31.70)     1:33.48 (32.11)     2:05.87 (32.39)
        2:38.37 (32.50)     3:11.15 (32.78)     3:44.00 (32.85)     4:16.74 (32.74)
        4:49.38 (32.64)     5:22.42 (33.04)     5:55.11 (32.69)     6:27.58 (32.47)
        7:00.26 (32.68)     7:32.92 (32.66)     8:05.47 (32.55)     8:38.15 (32.68)
        9:10.72 (32.57)     9:43.41 (32.69)    10:15.91 (32.50)    10:48.47 (32.56)
       11:21.22 (32.75)    11:53.92 (32.70)    12:26.50 (32.58)    12:58.94 (32.44)
       13:31.71 (32.77)    14:04.58 (32.87)    14:36.75 (32.17)    15:09.29 (32.54)
       15:41.93 (32.64)    16:14.58 (32.65)    16:47.24 (32.66)    17:19.62 (32.38)
       17:50.80 (31.18)
 17 Sarah Frantz        SR Unf-FL                        17:54.33          9  
     r:+0.70  28.52       59.82 (31.30)     1:31.79 (31.97)     2:04.04 (32.25)
        2:36.54 (32.50)     3:09.03 (32.49)     3:41.15 (32.12)     4:13.46 (32.31)
        4:45.95 (32.49)     5:18.40 (32.45)     5:50.90 (32.50)     6:23.28 (32.38)
        6:56.00 (32.72)     7:28.83 (32.83)     8:01.60 (32.77)     8:34.43 (32.83)
        9:07.28 (32.85)     9:40.38 (33.10)    10:13.40 (33.02)    10:46.39 (32.99)
       11:19.60 (33.21)    11:52.58 (32.98)    12:25.53 (32.95)    12:58.40 (32.87)
       13:31.36 (32.96)    14:04.33 (32.97)    14:37.26 (32.93)    15:10.39 (33.13)
       15:43.46 (33.07)    16:16.41 (32.95)    16:49.34 (32.93)    17:22.06 (32.72)
       17:54.33 (32.27)
 18 Maggie Whitman      SO Camels-NC                     17:57.69          7  
     r:+0.61  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)     1:32.76 (32.07)     2:04.80 (32.04)
        2:36.60 (31.80)     3:08.44 (31.84)     3:40.42 (31.98)     4:12.72 (32.30)
        4:45.23 (32.51)     5:17.58 (32.35)     5:50.19 (32.61)     6:22.95 (32.76)
        6:55.86 (32.91)     7:28.74 (32.88)     8:01.37 (32.63)     8:34.36 (32.99)
        9:07.32 (32.96)     9:40.71 (33.39)    10:14.02 (33.31)    10:47.33 (33.31)
       11:20.45 (33.12)    11:53.68 (33.23)    12:26.69 (33.01)    12:59.68 (32.99)
       13:32.97 (33.29)    14:06.44 (33.47)    14:39.92 (33.48)    15:13.39 (33.47)
       15:46.72 (33.33)    16:19.89 (33.17)    16:52.83 (32.94)    17:25.50 (32.67)
       17:57.69 (32.19)
 19 Taylor Steele       JR Incarnate Word-ST             18:06.14          6  
     r:+0.67  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)     1:35.11 (32.32)     2:07.80 (32.69)
        2:40.36 (32.56)     3:12.36 (32.00)     3:44.98 (32.62)     4:17.22 (32.24)
        4:49.57 (32.35)     5:21.95 (32.38)     5:54.29 (32.34)     6:26.96 (32.67)
        6:59.11 (32.15)     7:32.14 (33.03)     8:05.22 (33.08)     8:38.49 (33.27)
        9:11.63 (33.14)     9:44.91 (33.28)    10:18.69 (33.78)    10:52.28 (33.59)
       11:25.79 (33.51)    11:59.77 (33.98)    12:32.98 (33.21)    13:06.43 (33.45)
       13:39.92 (33.49)    14:14.11 (34.19)    14:47.44 (33.33)    15:20.97 (33.53)
       15:55.08 (34.11)    16:28.80 (33.72)    17:01.04 (32.24)    17:33.90 (32.86)
       18:06.14 (32.24)
 20 Lizzy White         SR FGCU-FL                       18:09.61          5  
     r:+0.75  29.67     1:01.39 (31.72)     1:33.66 (32.27)     2:06.14 (32.48)
        2:38.64 (32.50)     3:11.15 (32.51)     3:43.85 (32.70)     4:16.66 (32.81)
        4:49.66 (33.00)     5:22.72 (33.06)     5:55.91 (33.19)     6:29.27 (33.36)
        7:02.73 (33.46)     7:36.14 (33.41)     8:09.54 (33.40)     8:42.86 (33.32)
        9:16.24 (33.38)     9:49.58 (33.34)    10:23.20 (33.62)    10:56.75 (33.55)
       11:30.22 (33.47)    12:03.60 (33.38)    12:37.12 (33.52)    13:10.41 (33.29)
       13:43.86 (33.45)    14:17.20 (33.34)    14:50.58 (33.38)    15:24.02 (33.44)
       15:57.38 (33.36)    16:30.50 (33.12)    17:03.85 (33.35)    17:37.07 (33.22)
       18:09.61 (32.54)
 21 Aleta Jewell        JR UNC Asheville-NC              18:18.30          4  
     r:+0.74  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)     1:34.48 (32.69)     2:07.58 (33.10)
        2:40.72 (33.14)     3:13.82 (33.10)     3:46.76 (32.94)     4:19.78 (33.02)
        4:52.92 (33.14)     5:25.64 (32.72)     5:58.47 (32.83)     6:31.53 (33.06)
        7:04.80 (33.27)     7:37.86 (33.06)     8:11.64 (33.78)     8:45.54 (33.90)
        9:19.34 (33.80)     9:52.65 (33.31)    10:26.08 (33.43)    10:59.59 (33.51)
       11:33.27 (33.68)    12:07.11 (33.84)    12:41.03 (33.92)    13:14.79 (33.76)
       13:48.56 (33.77)    14:22.46 (33.90)    14:56.69 (34.23)    15:30.69 (34.00)
       16:04.39 (33.70)    16:38.03 (33.64)    17:11.82 (33.79)    17:45.44 (33.62)
       18:18.30 (32.86)
 22 Reagan Hayes        FR Incarnate Word-ST             18:24.31          3  
     r:+0.77  29.64     1:01.89 (32.25)     1:34.55 (32.66)     2:06.80 (32.25)
        2:38.86 (32.06)     3:11.14 (32.28)     3:44.11 (32.97)     4:17.56 (33.45)
        4:50.97 (33.41)     5:24.11 (33.14)     5:57.54 (33.43)     6:31.13 (33.59)
        7:04.39 (33.26)     7:38.03 (33.64)     8:12.24 (34.21)     8:45.85 (33.61)
        9:20.41 (34.56)     9:54.34 (33.93)    10:28.00 (33.66)    11:02.48 (34.48)
       11:35.61 (33.13)    12:09.64 (34.03)    12:43.56 (33.92)    13:17.60 (34.04)
       13:51.36 (33.76)    14:25.72 (34.36)    14:59.93 (34.21)    15:34.45 (34.52)
       16:09.13 (34.68)    16:43.63 (34.50)    17:17.95 (34.32)    17:52.00 (34.05)
       18:24.31 (32.31)
 23 Ashlyn Palmer       SO Camels-NC                     18:24.97          2  
     r:+0.58  29.85     1:02.77 (32.92)     1:35.97 (33.20)     2:09.46 (33.49)
        2:42.90 (33.44)     3:16.53 (33.63)     3:50.01 (33.48)     4:23.54 (33.53)
        4:57.27 (33.73)     5:30.74 (33.47)     6:04.32 (33.58)     6:38.03 (33.71)
        7:12.08 (34.05)     7:45.92 (33.84)     8:19.43 (33.51)     8:53.14 (33.71)
        9:26.91 (33.77)    10:01.03 (34.12)    10:34.87 (33.84)    11:08.85 (33.98)
       11:42.50 (33.65)    12:16.63 (34.13)    12:50.71 (34.08)    13:24.83 (34.12)
       13:58.67 (33.84)    14:32.04 (33.37)    15:05.40 (33.36)    15:38.89 (33.49)
       16:11.95 (33.06)    16:44.79 (32.84)    17:18.35 (33.56)    17:51.81 (33.46)
       18:24.97 (33.16)
 24 Randi Kiser         JR GA Southern-GA                18:33.02          1  
     r:+0.66  28.99     1:00.62 (31.63)     1:32.91 (32.29)     2:05.66 (32.75)
        2:38.46 (32.80)     3:11.51 (33.05)     3:44.60 (33.09)     4:17.57 (32.97)
        4:50.29 (32.72)     5:23.39 (33.10)     5:56.51 (33.12)     6:29.74 (33.23)
        7:03.21 (33.47)     7:36.62 (33.41)     8:10.27 (33.65)     8:44.18 (33.91)
        9:18.06 (33.88)     9:52.03 (33.97)    10:26.20 (34.17)    11:01.30 (35.10)
       11:35.24 (33.94)    12:09.08 (33.84)    12:43.21 (34.13)    13:17.31 (34.10)
       13:51.83 (34.52)    14:26.36 (34.53)    15:01.43 (35.07)    15:36.45 (35.02)
       16:11.47 (35.02)    16:47.39 (35.92)    17:23.13 (35.74)    17:58.51 (35.38)
       18:33.02 (34.51)
 -- Ema Balciute        SO Camels-NC                    X17:48.53        
     r:+0.69  28.89     1:00.21 (31.32)     1:31.63 (31.42)     2:03.41 (31.78)
        2:34.74 (31.33)     3:06.17 (31.43)     3:37.70 (31.53)     4:09.84 (32.14)
        4:42.02 (32.18)     5:14.65 (32.63)     5:47.41 (32.76)     6:19.91 (32.50)
        6:52.60 (32.69)     7:25.18 (32.58)     7:57.91 (32.73)     8:30.64 (32.73)
        9:03.77 (33.13)     9:36.58 (32.81)    10:09.23 (32.65)    10:41.95 (32.72)
       11:14.76 (32.81)    11:47.76 (33.00)    12:20.85 (33.09)    12:54.24 (33.39)
       13:27.41 (33.17)    14:00.31 (32.90)    14:33.60 (33.29)    15:06.77 (33.17)
       15:39.79 (33.02)    16:12.29 (32.50)    16:45.12 (32.83)    17:17.30 (32.18)
       17:48.53 (31.23)
 -- Madalynne Baron     FR UNC Asheville-NC             X18:04.19        
     r:+0.71  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)     1:33.99 (32.35)     2:06.55 (32.56)
        2:39.50 (32.95)     3:12.27 (32.77)     3:45.12 (32.85)     4:18.06 (32.94)
        4:50.83 (32.77)     5:23.82 (32.99)     5:57.11 (33.29)     6:30.11 (33.00)
        7:03.25 (33.14)     7:36.23 (32.98)     8:09.03 (32.80)     8:41.92 (32.89)
        9:14.78 (32.86)     9:47.52 (32.74)    10:20.39 (32.87)    10:53.43 (33.04)
       11:26.48 (33.05)    11:59.44 (32.96)    12:32.78 (33.34)    13:05.90 (33.12)
       13:39.00 (33.10)    14:11.99 (32.99)    14:45.28 (33.29)    15:18.58 (33.30)
       15:52.10 (33.52)    16:25.31 (33.21)    16:58.97 (33.66)    17:32.15 (33.18)
       18:04.19 (32.04)
 -- Madison Gupton      FR Unf-FL                       X18:47.05        
     r:+0.71  29.60     1:02.36 (32.76)     1:35.93 (33.57)     2:10.05 (34.12)
        2:44.26 (34.21)     3:18.89 (34.63)     3:53.49 (34.60)     4:28.10 (34.61)
        5:01.84 (33.74)     5:36.05 (34.21)     6:10.71 (34.66)     6:45.40 (34.69)
        7:20.02 (34.62)     7:54.62 (34.60)     8:28.64 (34.02)     9:03.35 (34.71)
        9:37.93 (34.58)    10:11.88 (33.95)    10:47.01 (35.13)    11:21.33 (34.32)
       11:56.12 (34.79)    12:30.22 (34.10)    13:04.88 (34.66)    13:39.46 (34.58)
       14:14.03 (34.57)    14:48.35 (34.32)    15:22.82 (34.47)    15:57.02 (34.20)
       16:31.38 (34.36)    17:05.36 (33.98)    17:39.70 (34.34)    18:13.76 (34.06)
       18:47.05 (33.29)
 -- Morgan Hartley      SO Camels-NC                          SCR        
 -- Megan Shoemaker     SR Camels-NC                          SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 15:24.36   12/6/2015 Kyrylo Shvets, Incarnate Word             
   CCSA Meet: @ 15:24.78   2/17/2018 Ethan Apisa, ODU                          
                14:39.56  A NCAA A Cut
                14:53.34  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                15:26.19  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro Ibarra          Incarnate Word-ST             15:12.25!B       20  
     r:+0.71  25.22       52.57 (27.35)     1:19.91 (27.34)     1:47.37 (27.46)
        2:14.91 (27.54)     2:42.87 (27.96)     3:10.62 (27.75)     3:38.51 (27.89)
        4:06.33 (27.82)     4:34.13 (27.80)     5:01.95 (27.82)     5:29.94 (27.99)
        5:57.86 (27.92)     6:26.12 (28.26)     6:54.01 (27.89)     7:21.90 (27.89)
        7:49.93 (28.03)     8:18.00 (28.07)     8:45.93 (27.93)     9:14.09 (28.16)
        9:42.16 (28.07)    10:10.34 (28.18)    10:38.75 (28.41)    11:06.69 (27.94)
       11:34.90 (28.21)    12:03.15 (28.25)    12:31.19 (28.04)    12:59.49 (28.30)
       13:27.47 (27.98)    13:55.38 (27.91)    14:22.87 (27.49)    14:47.92 (25.05)
       15:12.25 (24.33)
  2 Sergio Duran Mata      Incarnate Word-ST             15:16.14 B       17  
     r:+0.72  24.85       52.25 (27.40)     1:19.71 (27.46)     1:47.28 (27.57)
        2:15.05 (27.77)     2:42.81 (27.76)     3:10.71 (27.90)     3:38.57 (27.86)
        4:06.44 (27.87)     4:34.37 (27.93)     5:02.16 (27.79)     5:30.32 (28.16)
        5:58.21 (27.89)     6:26.08 (27.87)     6:54.41 (28.33)     7:23.08 (28.67)
        7:50.86 (27.78)     8:18.96 (28.10)     8:47.19 (28.23)     9:15.17 (27.98)
        9:43.05 (27.88)    10:11.27 (28.22)    10:39.28 (28.01)    11:07.45 (28.17)
       11:35.34 (27.89)    12:03.27 (27.93)    12:31.49 (28.22)    12:59.53 (28.04)
       13:27.57 (28.04)    13:55.67 (28.10)    14:23.37 (27.70)    14:50.21 (26.84)
       15:16.14 (25.93)
  3 Will Smith          JR FAU                           15:33.73         16  
     r:+0.78  25.80       53.36 (27.56)     1:21.25 (27.89)     1:49.13 (27.88)
        2:17.48 (28.35)     2:45.52 (28.04)     3:13.61 (28.09)     3:42.08 (28.47)
        4:10.68 (28.60)     4:39.09 (28.41)     5:07.35 (28.26)     5:35.76 (28.41)
        6:04.07 (28.31)     6:32.58 (28.51)     7:00.70 (28.12)     7:28.99 (28.29)
        7:57.55 (28.56)     8:25.71 (28.16)     8:54.16 (28.45)     9:22.78 (28.62)
        9:51.58 (28.80)    10:20.24 (28.66)    10:48.46 (28.22)    11:16.94 (28.48)
       11:45.61 (28.67)    12:14.71 (29.10)    12:43.26 (28.55)    13:11.87 (28.61)
       13:40.56 (28.69)    14:09.38 (28.82)    14:38.16 (28.78)    15:06.63 (28.47)
       15:33.73 (27.10)
  4 Clay Riemenschneid  JR FAU                           15:49.54         15  
     r:+0.71  25.73       53.42 (27.69)     1:21.70 (28.28)     1:50.08 (28.38)
        2:18.68 (28.60)     2:47.29 (28.61)     3:15.89 (28.60)     3:44.50 (28.61)
        4:13.13 (28.63)     4:41.86 (28.73)     5:10.74 (28.88)     5:39.41 (28.67)
        6:08.27 (28.86)     6:37.15 (28.88)     7:06.14 (28.99)     7:34.90 (28.76)
        8:03.93 (29.03)     8:33.03 (29.10)     9:02.04 (29.01)     9:31.19 (29.15)
       10:00.09 (28.90)    10:29.23 (29.14)    10:58.47 (29.24)    11:27.74 (29.27)
       11:56.93 (29.19)    12:26.00 (29.07)    12:55.01 (29.01)    13:24.14 (29.13)
       13:53.46 (29.32)    14:23.01 (29.55)    14:52.48 (29.47)    15:21.56 (29.08)
       15:49.54 (27.98)
  5 Jack Shapiro        SO FAU                           15:53.66         14  
     r:+0.71  25.94       53.98 (28.04)     1:22.79 (28.81)     1:51.58 (28.79)
        2:20.48 (28.90)     2:49.46 (28.98)     3:18.23 (28.77)     3:47.47 (29.24)
        4:16.48 (29.01)     4:45.64 (29.16)     5:14.65 (29.01)     5:44.02 (29.37)
        6:12.74 (28.72)     6:41.61 (28.87)     7:10.77 (29.16)     7:40.03 (29.26)
        8:09.35 (29.32)     8:38.47 (29.12)     9:07.61 (29.14)     9:37.01 (29.40)
       10:06.12 (29.11)    10:35.17 (29.05)    11:04.32 (29.15)    11:33.35 (29.03)
       12:02.65 (29.30)    12:31.52 (28.87)    13:00.93 (29.41)    13:29.96 (29.03)
       13:59.06 (29.10)    14:28.20 (29.14)    14:57.19 (28.99)    15:25.82 (28.63)
       15:53.66 (27.84)
  6 Oscar Cardenas Rey  FR Incarnate Word-ST             16:04.01         13  
     r:+0.68  25.90       54.33 (28.43)     1:23.11 (28.78)     1:52.58 (29.47)
        2:21.86 (29.28)     2:50.93 (29.07)     3:19.93 (29.00)     3:49.26 (29.33)
        4:18.27 (29.01)     4:47.44 (29.17)     5:16.57 (29.13)     5:45.55 (28.98)
        6:14.82 (29.27)     6:43.98 (29.16)     7:13.27 (29.29)     7:42.78 (29.51)
        8:12.19 (29.41)     8:41.86 (29.67)     9:11.39 (29.53)     9:40.87 (29.48)
       10:10.32 (29.45)    10:40.10 (29.78)    11:09.75 (29.65)    11:39.37 (29.62)
       12:08.95 (29.58)    12:38.45 (29.50)    13:08.15 (29.70)    13:37.66 (29.51)
       14:07.01 (29.35)    14:37.14 (30.13)    15:06.65 (29.51)    15:35.81 (29.16)
       16:04.01 (28.20)
  7 Will Anderson       JR Gardner-Webb-NC               16:06.96         12  
     r:+0.77  25.71       53.70 (27.99)     1:22.31 (28.61)     1:51.06 (28.75)
        2:19.88 (28.82)     2:48.78 (28.90)     3:17.95 (29.17)     3:47.15 (29.20)
        4:16.44 (29.29)     4:45.55 (29.11)     5:14.88 (29.33)     5:44.42 (29.54)
        6:14.00 (29.58)     6:43.31 (29.31)     7:12.85 (29.54)     7:42.73 (29.88)
        8:13.00 (30.27)     8:42.74 (29.74)     9:12.50 (29.76)     9:42.55 (30.05)
       10:12.29 (29.74)    10:42.29 (30.00)    11:12.06 (29.77)    11:41.89 (29.83)
       12:11.74 (29.85)    12:41.25 (29.51)    13:11.20 (29.95)    13:41.41 (30.21)
       14:11.13 (29.72)    14:40.85 (29.72)    15:10.38 (29.53)    15:39.11 (28.73)
       16:06.96 (27.85)
  8 Justin Andersen     FR NJIT-NJ                       16:24.68         11  
     r:+0.70  25.88       54.97 (29.09)     1:24.17 (29.20)     1:53.71 (29.54)
        2:23.63 (29.92)     2:53.67 (30.04)     3:23.75 (30.08)     3:53.69 (29.94)
        4:23.84 (30.15)     4:53.93 (30.09)     5:24.27 (30.34)     5:54.46 (30.19)
        6:24.55 (30.09)     6:54.77 (30.22)     7:24.86 (30.09)     7:54.87 (30.01)
        8:24.72 (29.85)     8:54.52 (29.80)     9:24.38 (29.86)     9:54.25 (29.87)
       10:24.42 (30.17)    10:54.58 (30.16)    11:24.65 (30.07)    11:54.66 (30.01)
       12:24.88 (30.22)    12:55.03 (30.15)    13:25.13 (30.10)    13:55.34 (30.21)
       14:25.41 (30.07)    14:55.50 (30.09)    15:25.75 (30.25)    15:55.79 (30.04)
       16:24.68 (28.89)
  9 Brennan Carroll     FR ODU-VA                        16:35.49          9  
     r:+0.71  26.94       56.33 (29.39)     1:26.09 (29.76)     1:56.09 (30.00)
        2:25.97 (29.88)     2:55.99 (30.02)     3:25.70 (29.71)     3:55.78 (30.08)
        4:26.18 (30.40)     4:56.63 (30.45)     5:26.86 (30.23)     5:57.15 (30.29)
        6:27.48 (30.33)     6:57.81 (30.33)     7:28.48 (30.67)     7:58.80 (30.32)
        8:29.18 (30.38)     8:59.98 (30.80)     9:30.34 (30.36)    10:00.71 (30.37)
       10:30.93 (30.22)    11:01.42 (30.49)    11:32.00 (30.58)    12:02.82 (30.82)
       12:33.54 (30.72)    13:03.88 (30.34)    13:34.35 (30.47)    14:05.14 (30.79)
       14:35.77 (30.63)    15:06.24 (30.47)    15:36.89 (30.65)    16:07.20 (30.31)
       16:35.49 (28.29)
 10 Alon Lerner         FR NJIT-NJ                       16:36.79          7  
     r:+0.69  26.13       54.59 (28.46)     1:23.86 (29.27)     1:53.48 (29.62)
        2:23.15 (29.67)     2:52.95 (29.80)     3:22.67 (29.72)     3:52.49 (29.82)
        4:22.50 (30.01)     4:52.70 (30.20)     5:22.80 (30.10)     5:53.08 (30.28)
        6:23.38 (30.30)     6:53.79 (30.41)     7:24.40 (30.61)     7:55.11 (30.71)
        8:25.85 (30.74)     8:56.67 (30.82)     9:27.63 (30.96)     9:58.78 (31.15)
       10:29.86 (31.08)    11:01.06 (31.20)    11:31.98 (30.92)    12:03.02 (31.04)
       12:33.81 (30.79)    13:04.79 (30.98)    13:35.97 (31.18)    14:07.09 (31.12)
       14:37.91 (30.82)    15:08.73 (30.82)    15:39.85 (31.12)    16:09.60 (29.75)
       16:36.79 (27.19)
 11 Corby Eldrenkamp    FR NJIT-NJ                       16:37.12          6  
     r:+0.77  27.06       56.20 (29.14)     1:25.84 (29.64)     1:55.98 (30.14)
        2:26.22 (30.24)     2:56.04 (29.82)     3:26.16 (30.12)     3:56.63 (30.47)
        4:27.18 (30.55)     4:57.20 (30.02)     5:27.26 (30.06)     5:57.93 (30.67)
        6:28.08 (30.15)     6:58.32 (30.24)     7:28.74 (30.42)     7:59.00 (30.26)
        8:29.27 (30.27)     8:59.91 (30.64)     9:30.14 (30.23)    10:00.57 (30.43)
       10:31.09 (30.52)    11:01.78 (30.69)    11:32.25 (30.47)    12:03.06 (30.81)
       12:33.93 (30.87)    13:05.13 (31.20)    13:36.03 (30.90)    14:06.60 (30.57)
       14:37.57 (30.97)    15:08.23 (30.66)    15:39.29 (31.06)    16:08.88 (29.59)
       16:37.12 (28.24)
 12 Caleb Wyninger      SO ODU-VA                        16:41.08          5  
     r:+0.60  26.76       56.52 (29.76)     1:26.73 (30.21)     1:57.16 (30.43)
        2:27.72 (30.56)     2:58.33 (30.61)     3:28.89 (30.56)     3:59.47 (30.58)
        4:30.07 (30.60)     5:00.43 (30.36)     5:31.03 (30.60)     6:01.58 (30.55)
        6:32.03 (30.45)     7:02.67 (30.64)     7:33.17 (30.50)     8:03.55 (30.38)
        8:34.11 (30.56)     9:04.67 (30.56)     9:35.20 (30.53)    10:05.68 (30.48)
       10:36.31 (30.63)    11:06.82 (30.51)    11:37.22 (30.40)    12:07.71 (30.49)
       12:38.51 (30.80)    13:09.11 (30.60)    13:39.84 (30.73)    14:10.63 (30.79)
       14:41.28 (30.65)    15:11.95 (30.67)    15:42.10 (30.15)    16:12.26 (30.16)
       16:41.08 (28.82)
 13 Josh Fountain       JR FAU                           16:43.43          4  
     r:+0.75  26.34       54.64 (28.30)     1:23.98 (29.34)     1:53.68 (29.70)
        2:23.66 (29.98)     2:53.58 (29.92)     3:23.44 (29.86)     3:53.92 (30.48)
        4:24.53 (30.61)     4:55.23 (30.70)     5:25.67 (30.44)     5:56.34 (30.67)
        6:26.57 (30.23)     6:54.71 (28.14)     7:24.29 (29.58)     7:54.62 (30.33)
        8:25.52 (30.90)     8:55.69 (30.17)     9:26.52 (30.83)     9:57.56 (31.04)
       10:29.15 (31.59)    11:00.28 (31.13)    11:31.72 (31.44)    12:03.53 (31.81)
       12:34.64 (31.11)    13:05.97 (31.33)    13:37.20 (31.23)    14:09.20 (32.00)
       14:40.92 (31.72)    15:12.14 (31.22)    15:43.02 (30.88)    16:14.05 (31.03)
       16:43.43 (29.38)
 14 Bryce Rounds        FR Mt St Mary's-MD               16:52.42          3  
     r:+0.77  26.63       55.75 (29.12)     1:25.64 (29.89)     1:55.96 (30.32)
        2:26.04 (30.08)     2:55.89 (29.85)     3:26.35 (30.46)     3:57.05 (30.70)
        4:27.52 (30.47)     4:58.54 (31.02)     5:29.27 (30.73)     6:00.18 (30.91)
        6:30.98 (30.80)     7:02.10 (31.12)     7:32.50 (30.40)     8:03.68 (31.18)
        8:34.81 (31.13)     9:05.77 (30.96)     9:36.94 (31.17)    10:07.96 (31.02)
       10:39.04 (31.08)    11:09.99 (30.95)    11:40.84 (30.85)    12:11.73 (30.89)
       12:42.86 (31.13)    13:13.09 (30.23)    13:45.09 (32.00)    14:17.07 (31.98)
       14:48.63 (31.56)    15:19.89 (31.26)    15:51.14 (31.25)    16:22.27 (31.13)
       16:52.42 (30.15)
 15 Jake Haefner        SO NJIT-NJ                       16:52.51          2  
     r:+0.71  27.15       57.69 (30.54)     1:28.16 (30.47)     1:58.95 (30.79)
        2:29.79 (30.84)     3:00.17 (30.38)     3:31.25 (31.08)     4:01.90 (30.65)
        4:32.85 (30.95)     5:02.76 (29.91)     5:34.03 (31.27)     6:05.36 (31.33)
        6:36.46 (31.10)     7:07.76 (31.30)     7:38.41 (30.65)     8:09.23 (30.82)
        8:40.42 (31.19)     9:11.74 (31.32)     9:42.74 (31.00)    10:13.63 (30.89)
       10:42.75 (29.12)    11:13.91 (31.16)    11:45.44 (31.53)    12:16.45 (31.01)
       12:47.41 (30.96)    13:18.41 (31.00)    13:49.48 (31.07)    14:19.18 (29.70)
       14:50.86 (31.68)    15:22.09 (31.23)    15:53.18 (31.09)    16:23.27 (30.09)
       16:52.51 (29.24)
 16 Nicholas Starvaggi  JR Mt St Mary's-MD               16:54.23          1  
     r:+0.75  27.01       56.02 (29.01)     1:25.67 (29.65)     1:55.75 (30.08)
        2:26.07 (30.32)     2:56.42 (30.35)     3:26.98 (30.56)     3:57.68 (30.70)
        4:28.55 (30.87)     4:59.47 (30.92)     5:30.16 (30.69)     6:01.08 (30.92)
        6:32.28 (31.20)     7:03.20 (30.92)     7:34.07 (30.87)     8:05.16 (31.09)
        8:36.15 (30.99)     9:06.96 (30.81)     9:37.95 (30.99)    10:08.96 (31.01)
       10:40.15 (31.19)    11:11.19 (31.04)    11:42.24 (31.05)    12:13.26 (31.02)
       12:44.43 (31.17)    13:16.10 (31.67)    13:47.64 (31.54)    14:19.03 (31.39)
       14:50.71 (31.68)    15:22.00 (31.29)    15:53.49 (31.49)    16:24.40 (30.91)
       16:54.23 (29.83)
 17 Daniel Jablonski    FR NJIT-NJ                       17:04.53        
     r:+0.71  27.22       57.19 (29.97)     1:27.25 (30.06)     1:57.77 (30.52)
        2:28.12 (30.35)     2:58.95 (30.83)     3:29.69 (30.74)   4:30.95 (1:01.26)
        5:01.28 (30.33)                             6:03.30 ( )                    
            6:34.37 ( )     7:06.05 (31.68)     7:37.96 (31.91)     8:09.63 (31.67)
        8:41.76 (32.13)     9:13.73 (31.97)     9:45.46 (31.73)    10:17.49 (32.03)
       10:49.42 (31.93)    11:21.20 (31.78)    11:53.44 (32.24)    12:25.10 (31.66)
       12:56.86 (31.76)    13:29.27 (32.41)    14:01.13 (31.86)    14:32.54 (31.41)
       15:04.89 (32.35)    15:36.26 (31.37)    16:06.22 (29.96)    16:35.42 (29.20)
       17:04.53 (29.11)
 18 Noah Nicholas          HU-PV                         17:37.50        
     r:+0.68  26.23       55.72 (29.49)     1:26.12 (30.40)     1:57.03 (30.91)
        2:28.28 (31.25)     2:59.51 (31.23)     3:31.03 (31.52)     4:02.79 (31.76)
        4:34.76 (31.97)     5:07.15 (32.39)     5:39.71 (32.56)     6:11.88 (32.17)
        6:44.08 (32.20)     7:16.42 (32.34)     7:49.39 (32.97)     8:22.22 (32.83)
        8:54.48 (32.26)     9:26.99 (32.51)    10:00.29 (33.30)    10:32.66 (32.37)
       11:05.16 (32.50)    11:37.94 (32.78)    12:10.71 (32.77)    12:43.34 (32.63)
       13:16.12 (32.78)    13:48.68 (32.56)    14:21.10 (32.42)    14:53.93 (32.83)
       15:27.86 (33.93)    16:01.61 (33.75)    16:34.37 (32.76)    17:06.44 (32.07)
       17:37.50 (31.06)
 -- Jake Donofrio       SO NJIT-NJ                      X17:49.97        
     r:+0.67  27.31       57.31 (30.00)     1:28.49 (31.18)     1:59.99 (31.50)
        2:31.96 (31.97)     3:04.28 (32.32)     3:36.11 (31.83)     4:08.25 (32.14)
        4:39.79 (31.54)     5:11.73 (31.94)     5:44.16 (32.43)     6:16.63 (32.47)
        6:48.96 (32.33)     7:21.60 (32.64)     7:54.35 (32.75)     8:27.10 (32.75)
        9:00.36 (33.26)     9:33.61 (33.25)    10:07.35 (33.74)    10:40.71 (33.36)
       11:14.28 (33.57)    11:47.47 (33.19)    12:21.03 (33.56)    12:54.55 (33.52)
       13:27.76 (33.21)    14:01.25 (33.49)    14:35.11 (33.86)    15:08.02 (32.91)
       15:41.00 (32.98)    16:14.23 (33.23)    16:47.12 (32.89)    17:18.94 (31.82)
       17:49.97 (31.03)
 -- Hunter Young        FR ODU-VA                              DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.66  24.70       52.63 (27.93)     1:21.43 (28.80)     1:50.65 (29.22)
        2:20.09 (29.44)     2:49.58 (29.49)     3:19.46 (29.88)     3:49.22 (29.76)
        4:18.83 (29.61)     4:48.49 (29.66)     5:18.76 (30.27)     5:48.30 (29.54)
        6:17.96 (29.66)     6:47.62 (29.66)     7:17.22 (29.60)     7:46.78 (29.56)
        8:16.64 (29.86)     8:46.49 (29.85)     9:16.14 (29.65)     9:46.04 (29.90)
       10:15.64 (29.60)    10:45.52 (29.88)    11:14.72 (29.20)    11:44.27 (29.55)
       12:13.85 (29.58)    12:43.54 (29.69)    13:12.83 (29.29)    13:42.22 (29.39)
       14:11.27 (29.05)    14:40.62 (29.35)    15:10.26 (29.64)    15:39.65 (29.39)
             DQ (28.36)
 -- Jake Nelms          FR NJIT-NJ                            SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:53.68   2/25/2018 Payton Keiner, Liberty                     
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:54.14   2/17/2018 Payton Keiner, Liberty                     
                1:50.50  A NCAA A Cut
                1:53.64  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:57.11  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payton Keiner       JR Liberty-VA           1:54.80    1:52.63!$$$     32  
     r:+0.64  26.55       55.18 (28.63)     1:23.96 (28.78)     1:52.63 (28.67)
  2 Emma Hazel          SO Liberty-VA           1:58.25    1:56.53 B       28  
     r:+0.63  27.72       56.81 (29.09)     1:26.61 (29.80)     1:56.53 (29.92)
  3 Eva Suggs           FR Liberty-VA           1:58.50    1:56.75 B       27  
     r:+0.70  28.08       57.53 (29.45)     1:27.27 (29.74)     1:56.75 (29.48)
  4 Kristen Straszacke  JR Incarnate Word-ST    2:00.38    1:59.06         26  
     r:+0.70  27.91       58.21 (30.30)     1:28.64 (30.43)     1:59.06 (30.42)
  5 Julia Rodriguez     FR FGCU-FL              2:02.27    2:01.59         25  
              29.26       59.92 (30.66)     1:30.84 (30.92)     2:01.59 (30.75)
  6 Anne Fletcher       SO Unf-FL               2:02.08    2:01.89         24  
     r:+0.72  28.46       59.24 (30.78)     1:30.58 (31.34)     2:01.89 (31.31)
  7 Joely Merriman         FGCU-FL              2:02.72    2:02.64         23  
     r:+0.64  28.73       59.14 (30.41)     1:30.29 (31.15)     2:02.64 (32.35)
  8 Nora Segurola       FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:02.51    2:03.52         22  
     r:+0.67  28.66       59.92 (31.26)     1:32.10 (32.18)     2:03.52 (31.42)
B - Final
  9 Liz Zeiger          SR FGCU-FL              2:03.24    2:00.96         20  
     r:+0.76  28.58       59.04 (30.46)     1:30.42 (31.38)     2:00.96 (30.54)
 10 Claire McAtee       FR FGCU-FL              2:04.24    2:01.32         17  
              28.44       58.60 (30.16)     1:30.09 (31.49)     2:01.32 (31.23)
 11 Spencer Lucas       SR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:03.21    2:02.19         16  
     r:+0.70  28.20       58.35 (30.15)     1:30.19 (31.84)     2:02.19 (32.00)
 12 Delaney Willette    FR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:03.82    2:03.10         15  
     r:+0.65  28.61       59.10 (30.49)     1:30.78 (31.68)     2:03.10 (32.32)
 13 Shelby Haines       SO Liberty-VA           2:02.92    2:03.20         14  
     r:+0.62  28.74       59.36 (30.62)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:03.20 (32.14)
 14 Cristina Vergara       Incarnate Word-ST    2:03.97    2:04.03         13  
     r:+0.68  28.20       58.87 (30.67)     1:30.64 (31.77)     2:04.03 (33.39)
 15 Christa Jones       FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:05.16    2:04.82         12  
     r:+0.69  29.59     1:00.50 (30.91)     1:32.21 (31.71)     2:04.82 (32.61)
 16 Natasha Fung        JR Incarnate Word-ST    2:05.28    2:05.08         11  
     r:+0.68  29.10       59.92 (30.82)     1:31.86 (31.94)     2:05.08 (33.22)
C - Final
 17 Jacqueline Barklun  SR Unf-FL               2:06.05    2:03.22          9  
     r:+0.68  28.23       58.86 (30.63)     1:30.86 (32.00)     2:03.22 (32.36)
 18 Sophie Miller       SO Liberty-VA           2:06.44    2:04.64          7  
     r:+0.69  29.98     1:02.27 (32.29)     1:33.65 (31.38)     2:04.64 (30.99)
 19 Julia Sherlock      SO Camels-NC            2:05.75    2:05.23          6  
     r:+0.68  29.17     1:00.92 (31.75)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:05.23 (31.96)
 20 Ryan Showfety       SO Unf-FL               2:06.32    2:05.33          5  
     r:+0.78  29.17     1:00.28 (31.11)     1:32.67 (32.39)     2:05.33 (32.66)
 21 Drew Marshall       SO Camels-NC            2:05.97    2:06.23          4  
     r:+0.69  29.61     1:01.73 (32.12)     1:34.16 (32.43)     2:06.23 (32.07)
 22 Kelsey Tunstall     SR Camels-NC            2:05.77    2:06.52          3  
     r:+0.70  30.05     1:01.94 (31.89)     1:34.38 (32.44)     2:06.52 (32.14)
 23 Laura Wakeley       SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:05.73    2:06.60          2  
     r:+0.66  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)     1:33.95 (32.23)     2:06.60 (32.65)
 24 Annie Kramer        FR Incarnate Word-ST    2:06.20    2:06.61          1  
     r:+0.94  29.96     1:02.29 (32.33)     1:34.39 (32.10)     2:06.61 (32.22)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:53.68   2/25/2018 Payton Keiner, Liberty                     
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:54.14   2/17/2018 Payton Keiner, Liberty                     
                1:50.50  A NCAA A Cut
                1:53.64  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:57.11  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Keiner             JR Liberty-VA                      1:54.80 qB     
     r:+0.64  27.46       56.88 (29.42)     1:25.75 (28.87)     1:54.80 (29.05)
  2 Emma Hazel                SO Liberty-VA                      1:58.25 q      
     r:+0.69  28.19       57.66 (29.47)     1:27.95 (30.29)     1:58.25 (30.30)
  3 Eva Suggs                 FR Liberty-VA                      1:58.50 q      
     r:+0.71  28.38       58.31 (29.93)     1:28.58 (30.27)     1:58.50 (29.92)
  4 Kristen Straszacker       JR Incarnate Word-ST               2:00.38 q      
     r:+0.71  27.40       57.61 (30.21)     1:28.81 (31.20)     2:00.38 (31.57)
  5 Anne Fletcher             SO Unf-FL                          2:02.08 q      
     r:+0.80  28.81       59.26 (30.45)     1:30.38 (31.12)     2:02.08 (31.70)
  6 Julia Rodriguez           FR FGCU-FL                         2:02.27 q      
     r:+0.67  28.99     1:00.00 (31.01)     1:31.18 (31.18)     2:02.27 (31.09)
  7 Nora Segurola             FR UNC Asheville-NC                2:02.51 q      
     r:+0.70  29.05     1:00.15 (31.10)     1:31.76 (31.61)     2:02.51 (30.75)
  8 Joely Merriman               FGCU-FL                         2:02.72 q      
     r:+0.62  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:30.53 (32.21)     2:02.72 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelby Haines             SO Liberty-VA                      2:02.92 q      
     r:+0.93  29.06       59.84 (30.78)     1:30.46 (30.62)     2:02.92 (32.46)
 10 Spencer Lucas             SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:03.21 q      
     r:+0.73  28.69       59.35 (30.66)     1:31.18 (31.83)     2:03.21 (32.03)
 11 Liz Zeiger                SR FGCU-FL                         2:03.24 q      
     r:+0.79  29.22       59.92 (30.70)     1:31.53 (31.61)     2:03.24 (31.71)
 12 Delaney Willette          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:03.82 q      
     r:+0.62  28.66       59.59 (30.93)     1:31.58 (31.99)     2:03.82 (32.24)
 13 Cristina Vergara             Incarnate Word-ST               2:03.97 q      
     r:+0.68  28.57       59.38 (30.81)     1:31.30 (31.92)     2:03.97 (32.67)
 14 Claire McAtee             FR FGCU-FL                         2:04.24 q      
     r:+0.63  29.08     1:00.03 (30.95)     1:32.23 (32.20)     2:04.24 (32.01)
 15 Christa Jones             FR UNC Asheville-NC                2:05.16 q      
     r:+0.67  29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)     1:32.71 (31.74)     2:05.16 (32.45)
 16 Natasha Fung              JR Incarnate Word-ST               2:05.28 q      
     r:+0.73  29.10     1:00.13 (31.03)     1:32.75 (32.62)     2:05.28 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laura Wakeley             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:05.73 q      
     r:+0.63  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:33.65 (32.15)     2:05.73 (32.08)
 18 Julia Sherlock            SO Camels-NC                       2:05.75 q      
     r:+0.68  28.82     1:00.24 (31.42)     1:32.96 (32.72)     2:05.75 (32.79)
 19 Kelsey Tunstall           SR Camels-NC                       2:05.77 q      
     r:+0.78  29.99     1:01.75 (31.76)     1:33.59 (31.84)     2:05.77 (32.18)
 20 Drew Marshall             SO Camels-NC                       2:05.97 q      
     r:+0.95  29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)     1:33.15 (32.18)     2:05.97 (32.82)
 21 Jacqueline Barklund       SR Unf-FL                          2:06.05 q      
     r:+0.71  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)     1:33.59 (32.56)     2:06.05 (32.46)
 22 Annie Kramer              FR Incarnate Word-ST               2:06.20 q      
     r:+0.64  29.64     1:01.15 (31.51)     1:33.72 (32.57)     2:06.20 (32.48)
 23 Ryan Showfety             SO Unf-FL                          2:06.32 q      
              29.26     1:00.76 (31.50)     1:33.58 (32.82)     2:06.32 (32.74)
 24 Sophie Miller             SO Liberty-VA                      2:06.44 q      
     r:+0.69  28.63       59.13 (30.50)     1:32.03 (32.90)     2:06.44 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ashley Kubel              SR GA Southern-GA                  2:06.72        
     r:+0.66  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)     1:33.81 (32.82)     2:06.72 (32.91)
 26 Kamaria Mahone            SR Camels-NC                       2:06.84        
     r:+0.61  29.00     1:00.57 (31.57)     1:33.54 (32.97)     2:06.84 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elizabeth Chemey          SR GA Southern-GA                  2:06.86        
     r:+0.73  29.18     1:01.33 (32.15)     1:34.28 (32.95)     2:06.86 (32.58)
 28 Ashley Sennett            SO Liberty-VA                      2:07.50        
     r:+0.60  30.11     1:01.85 (31.74)     1:34.71 (32.86)     2:07.50 (32.79)
 29 Manuela Barres            FR Unf-FL                          2:07.84        
     r:+0.64  29.54     1:01.41 (31.87)     1:34.67 (33.26)     2:07.84 (33.17)
 30 Megan Everritt            SR Camels-NC                       2:07.98        
     r:+0.72  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:34.02 (33.26)     2:07.98 (33.96)
 31 Bettie Logan              SO GA Southern-GA                  2:08.81        
     r:+0.67  30.25     1:02.70 (32.45)     1:35.48 (32.78)     2:08.81 (33.33)
 32 Cary Pou                  SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:10.57        
     r:+0.63  29.71     1:01.90 (32.19)     1:36.31 (34.41)     2:10.57 (34.26)
 33 Breyahna Tyme                HU-PV                           2:10.61        
              29.55     1:02.39 (32.84)     1:36.61 (34.22)     2:10.61 (34.00)
 34 Katie Kennedy             JR GA Southern-GA                  2:13.76        
     r:+0.75  31.31     1:05.20 (33.89)     1:39.52 (34.32)     2:13.76 (34.24)
 35 Simone Outlaw                HU-PV                           2:16.23        
     r:+0.72  30.41     1:04.24 (33.83)     1:40.35 (36.11)     2:16.23 (35.88)
 36 Annaliese Mundt           FR GA Southern-GA                  2:17.26        
     r:+0.79  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)     1:42.67 (35.46)     2:17.26 (34.59)
 37 Nia Parker                   HU-PV                           2:28.59        
     r:+0.71  34.66     1:12.22 (37.56)     1:50.45 (38.23)     2:28.59 (38.14)
 -- Sydney Mutschler          SR Unf-FL                         X2:09.01        
     r:+0.96  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:36.15 (33.15)     2:09.01 (32.86)
 -- Lexi Federico             FR UNC Asheville-NC               X2:10.04        
     r:+0.67  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:36.31 (33.22)     2:10.04 (33.73)
 -- Leah Collins              FR Incarnate Word-ST              X2:10.66        
     r:+0.64  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)     1:35.86 (33.70)     2:10.66 (34.80)
 -- Madalynne Baron           FR UNC Asheville-NC               X2:13.77        
     r:+0.96  30.74     1:03.86 (33.12)     1:38.51 (34.65)     2:13.77 (35.26)
 -- Hannah Rowley             SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:43.06   3/29/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:43.94   2/22/2014 Andrii Nikishenko, Incarnate Word          
                1:39.38  A NCAA A Cut
                1:41.18  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:45.04  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fernando Ruvalcaba  FR Incarnate Word-ST    1:47.40    1:45.48         20  
     r:+0.70  24.74       51.70 (26.96)     1:18.81 (27.11)     1:45.48 (26.67)
  2 Erek Nelson            Incarnate Word-ST    1:47.56    1:45.97         17  
     r:+0.69  26.00       53.45 (27.45)     1:19.57 (26.12)     1:45.97 (26.40)
  3 Kyle Douglas        FR FAU                  1:47.09    1:46.47         16  
     r:+0.62  24.37       50.71 (26.34)     1:17.94 (27.23)     1:46.47 (28.53)
  4 Tim Bennett         SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:49.49    1:48.81         15  
     r:+0.64  25.58       53.05 (27.47)     1:20.66 (27.61)     1:48.81 (28.15)
  5 Jacob Cobb          FR ODU-VA               1:49.93    1:49.07         14  
     r:+0.70  25.24       52.56 (27.32)     1:20.61 (28.05)     1:49.07 (28.46)
  6 Reilly Maguire      JR FAU                  1:49.91    1:49.67         13  
     r:+0.62  25.67       53.26 (27.59)     1:21.48 (28.22)     1:49.67 (28.19)
  7 Bryan Dunne         FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:49.39    1:51.49         12  
     r:+0.80  26.24       53.98 (27.74)     1:22.83 (28.85)     1:51.49 (28.66)
  8 Hugo Eriksson       SO ODU-VA               1:49.72    1:53.42         11  
              25.47       53.60 (28.13)     1:23.22 (29.62)     1:53.42 (30.20)
B - Final
  9 Alex Taber          SR FAU                  1:52.61    1:50.14          9  
     r:+0.61  26.01       53.83 (27.82)     1:21.99 (28.16)     1:50.14 (28.15)
 10 Michael Robinson    FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:51.23    1:50.36          7  
     r:+0.63  25.73       53.82 (28.09)     1:22.23 (28.41)     1:50.36 (28.13)
 11 Calvin Lillo        SR FAU                  1:51.29    1:50.65          6  
     r:+0.60  25.82       53.47 (27.65)     1:21.95 (28.48)     1:50.65 (28.70)
 12 Miles Simon            HU-PV                1:53.03    1:51.91          5  
     r:+0.63  25.65       53.64 (27.99)     1:22.98 (29.34)     1:51.91 (28.93)
 13 Jake Nelms          FR NJIT-NJ              1:52.92    1:52.97          4  
     r:+0.95  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:23.41 (29.14)     1:52.97 (29.56)
 14 Juan Imposimato     JR FAU                  1:52.54    1:52.98          3  
     r:+0.68  25.77       53.85 (28.08)     1:22.76 (28.91)     1:52.98 (30.22)
 15 Neal McElhattan     SR ODU-VA               1:52.88    1:54.17          2  
     r:+0.58  24.34       51.92 (27.58)     1:22.23 (30.31)     1:54.17 (31.94)
 16 Ryan Griffiths      SO Mt St Mary's-MD      1:54.95    1:54.40          1  
     r:+0.69  26.08       54.19 (28.11)     1:23.64 (29.45)     1:54.40 (30.76)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:43.06   3/29/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:43.94   2/22/2014 Andrii Nikishenko, Incarnate Word          
                1:39.38  A NCAA A Cut
                1:41.18  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:45.04  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyle Douglas              FR FAU                             1:47.09 q      
     r:+0.70  25.36       52.48 (27.12)     1:19.67 (27.19)     1:47.09 (27.42)
  2 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   FR Incarnate Word-ST               1:47.40 q      
     r:+0.68  25.05       52.59 (27.54)     1:19.94 (27.35)     1:47.40 (27.46)
  3 Erek Nelson                  Incarnate Word-ST               1:47.56 q      
     r:+0.72  26.42       54.12 (27.70)     1:20.50 (26.38)     1:47.56 (27.06)
  4 Bryan Dunne               FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:49.39 q      
     r:+0.74  25.76       52.89 (27.13)     1:21.11 (28.22)     1:49.39 (28.28)
  5 Tim Bennett               SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:49.49 q      
     r:+0.71  25.06       51.86 (26.80)     1:19.79 (27.93)     1:49.49 (29.70)
  6 Hugo Eriksson             SO ODU-VA                          1:49.72 q      
     r:+0.69  25.14       52.59 (27.45)     1:20.81 (28.22)     1:49.72 (28.91)
  7 Reilly Maguire            JR FAU                             1:49.91 q      
     r:+0.69  25.56       53.51 (27.95)     1:21.57 (28.06)     1:49.91 (28.34)
  8 Jacob Cobb                FR ODU-VA                          1:49.93 q      
     r:+0.74  25.62       53.35 (27.73)     1:21.81 (28.46)     1:49.93 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Robinson          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:51.23 q      
     r:+0.62  25.46       53.81 (28.35)     1:22.40 (28.59)     1:51.23 (28.83)
 10 Calvin Lillo              SR FAU                             1:51.29 q      
     r:+0.61  26.10       53.87 (27.77)     1:22.30 (28.43)     1:51.29 (28.99)
 11 Juan Imposimato           JR FAU                             1:52.54 q      
     r:+0.66  26.31       54.26 (27.95)     1:23.09 (28.83)     1:52.54 (29.45)
 12 Alex Taber                SR FAU                             1:52.61 q      
     r:+0.64  26.18       54.13 (27.95)     1:23.29 (29.16)     1:52.61 (29.32)
 13 Neal McElhattan           SR ODU-VA                          1:52.88 q      
     r:+0.68  25.67       53.87 (28.20)     1:23.54 (29.67)     1:52.88 (29.34)
 14 Jake Nelms                FR NJIT-NJ                         1:52.92 q      
     r:+0.62  26.15       54.68 (28.53)     1:23.75 (29.07)     1:52.92 (29.17)
 15 Miles Simon                  HU-PV                           1:53.03 q      
     r:+0.98  25.76       53.79 (28.03)     1:23.15 (29.36)     1:53.03 (29.88)
 16 Ryan Griffiths            SO Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:54.95 q      
              26.43       55.28 (28.85)     1:24.86 (29.58)     1:54.95 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Grotjohn             SO ODU-VA                          1:55.11        
     r:+0.74  26.67       56.14 (29.47)     1:26.09 (29.95)     1:55.11 (29.02)
 18 Mitchell Malakhov         FR NJIT-NJ                         1:56.20        
     r:+0.65  27.40       56.74 (29.34)     1:26.45 (29.71)     1:56.20 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bryan Byrd                SO ODU-VA                          1:56.38        
     r:+0.57  26.71       56.14 (29.43)     1:26.19 (30.05)     1:56.38 (30.19)
 20 Kevin Roberton            JR NJIT-NJ                         1:58.13        
     r:+0.61  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:27.68 (30.60)     1:58.13 (30.45)
 21 Kevin Claiborne              HU-PV                           1:59.72        
     r:+0.69  26.08       55.89 (29.81)     1:27.35 (31.46)     1:59.72 (32.37)
 -- Eli Meyer                 FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:51.92        
     r:+0.95  25.65       53.96 (28.31)     1:22.73 (28.77)     1:51.92 (29.19)
 -- Garrett Stanley           FR FAU                            X1:52.41        
     r:+0.70  26.73       55.26 (28.53)     1:23.93 (28.67)     1:52.41 (28.48)
 -- Jack Prud'Homme           JR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:56.03        
          r:+0.74             56.02 ( )     1:25.46 (29.44)     1:56.03 (30.57)
 -- Alex Henager              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                X1:57.58        
     r:+0.64  27.11       56.65 (29.54)     1:27.23 (30.58)     1:57.58 (30.35)
 -- Greg Morris               FR NJIT-NJ                        X2:03.83        
     r:+0.77  28.41       59.42 (31.01)     1:31.73 (32.31)     2:03.83 (32.10)
 -- Joel Wilkinson               HU-PV                          X2:16.85        
     r:+0.60  30.44     1:04.93 (34.49)     1:40.64 (35.71)     2:16.85 (36.21)
 -- Christian Jann            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                     DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Leonardo Sanchez          JR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                47.35  A NCAA A Cut
                48.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                49.51  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Weiss      SR Liberty-VA             50.54      49.50 B       32  
     r:+0.65  24.06       49.50 (25.44)                                        
  2 Colleen Donlin      SR Liberty-VA             49.89      49.56         28  
     r:+0.66  23.65       49.56 (25.91)                                        
  3 Wiktoria Czarnecka  SO FGCU-FL                49.36      49.73         27  
     r:+0.66  23.75       49.73 (25.98)                                        
  4 Hannah Baker        SR Liberty-VA             49.95      49.85         26  
     r:+0.66  24.07       49.85 (25.78)                                        
  5 Melissa Cox         SO GA Southern-GA         50.75      50.41         25  
     r:+0.63  24.36       50.41 (26.05)                                        
  6 Jessi Snover        JR Gardner-Webb-NC        51.36      51.16         24  
     r:+0.72  24.61       51.16 (26.55)                                        
  7 Hailey Jerew        FR FGCU-FL                51.30      51.30         23  
     r:+0.68  24.80       51.30 (26.50)                                        
  8 Colleen Renshaw     FR Camels-NC              50.86      51.63         22  
     r:+0.67  24.42       51.63 (27.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Camryn Greenleaf    JR Unf-FL                 51.44      51.52         20  
     r:+0.69  24.99       51.52 (26.53)                                        
 10 Bela Stuart Vieira  FR UNC Asheville-NC       52.19      51.58         17  
     r:+0.69  24.84       51.58 (26.74)                                        
 11 Kaja Reinhardt      FR FGCU-FL                51.80      51.60         16  
     r:+0.72  24.89       51.60 (26.71)                                        
 12 Sarah Wilson        SR Camels-NC              51.74      51.61         15  
     r:+0.68  25.00       51.61 (26.61)                                        
 13 Kayla Smith         FR Gardner-Webb-NC        52.09      51.82         14  
     r:+0.67  24.88       51.82 (26.94)                                        
 14 Alyssa Church       FR Gardner-Webb-NC        51.96      51.89         13  
     r:+0.58  24.87       51.89 (27.02)                                        
 15 Meghan Schienvar    SO FGCU-FL                51.90      51.90         12  
     r:+0.70  25.12       51.90 (26.78)                                        
 16 Annie Sanchez       SO Camels-NC              52.22      52.01         11  
     r:+0.69  24.95       52.01 (27.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Delaney Carlton     FR UNC Asheville-NC       52.22      51.49          9  
     r:+0.64  24.43       51.49 (27.06)                                        
 18 Emily Manly         JR Liberty-VA             52.28      51.80          7  
     r:+0.73  25.02       51.80 (26.78)                                        
 19 Lucija Sulenta      FR FGCU-FL                52.39      52.03          6  
     r:+0.71  25.14       52.03 (26.89)                                        
 20 Blake Broullire     SR Gardner-Webb-NC        52.51      52.21          5  
     r:+0.64  24.87       52.21 (27.34)                                        
 21 Audrey Robinson     JR Gardner-Webb-NC        52.48      52.25          4  
     r:+0.65  25.18       52.25 (27.07)                                        
 22 Jessie Frank        FR UNC Asheville-NC       52.53      52.43          3  
     r:+0.69  25.41       52.43 (27.02)                                        
 23 Lauren Gray         FR Incarnate Word-ST      52.26      52.45          2  
     r:+0.71  24.83       52.45 (27.62)                                        
 24 Ashley Cozad        FR Unf-FL                 52.73      52.92          1  
     r:+0.57  25.44       52.92 (27.48)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                47.35  A NCAA A Cut
                48.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                49.51  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiktoria Czarnecka        SO FGCU-FL                           49.36 qB     
     r:+0.66  23.85       49.36 (25.51)                                        
  2 Colleen Donlin            SR Liberty-VA                        49.89 q      
     r:+0.64  23.82       49.89 (26.07)                                        
  3 Hannah Baker              SR Liberty-VA                        49.95 q      
     r:+0.69  24.08       49.95 (25.87)                                        
  4 Brittany Weiss            SR Liberty-VA                        50.54 q      
     r:+0.68  24.32       50.54 (26.22)                                        
  5 Melissa Cox               SO GA Southern-GA                    50.75 q      
     r:+0.65  24.73       50.75 (26.02)                                        
  6 Colleen Renshaw           FR Camels-NC                         50.86 q      
     r:+0.66  24.16       50.86 (26.70)                                        
  7 Hailey Jerew              FR FGCU-FL                           51.30 q      
     r:+0.69  24.71       51.30 (26.59)                                        
  8 Jessi Snover              JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   51.36 q      
     r:+0.68  24.62       51.36 (26.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camryn Greenleaf          JR Unf-FL                            51.44 q      
     r:+0.74  24.90       51.44 (26.54)                                        
 10 Sarah Wilson              SR Camels-NC                         51.74 q      
     r:+0.69  24.94       51.74 (26.80)                                        
 11 Kaja Reinhardt            FR FGCU-FL                           51.80 q      
     r:+0.76  25.13       51.80 (26.67)                                        
 12 Meghan Schienvar          SO FGCU-FL                           51.90 q      
     r:+0.70  24.83       51.90 (27.07)                                        
 13 Alyssa Church             FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   51.96 q      
     r:+0.60  24.90       51.96 (27.06)                                        
 14 Kayla Smith               FR Gardner-Webb-NC                   52.09 q      
     r:+0.66  25.01       52.09 (27.08)                                        
 15 Bela Stuart Vieira        FR UNC Asheville-NC                  52.19 q      
     r:+0.67  25.18       52.19 (27.01)                                        
 16 Annie Sanchez             SO Camels-NC                         52.22 q      
     r:+0.65  25.19       52.22 (27.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delaney Carlton           FR UNC Asheville-NC                 J52.22 q      
     r:+0.66  24.78       52.22 (27.44)                                        
 18 Lauren Gray               FR Incarnate Word-ST                 52.26 q      
     r:+0.70  24.96       52.26 (27.30)                                        
 19 Emily Manly               JR Liberty-VA                        52.28 q      
     r:+0.78  25.27       52.28 (27.01)                                        
 20 Lucija Sulenta            FR FGCU-FL                           52.39 q      
     r:+0.74  25.42       52.39 (26.97)                                        
 21 Audrey Robinson           JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   52.48 q      
     r:+0.66  25.20       52.48 (27.28)                                        
 22 Blake Broullire           SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   52.51 q      
     r:+0.68  24.92       52.51 (27.59)                                        
 23 Jessie Frank              FR UNC Asheville-NC                  52.53 q      
     r:+0.67  25.64       52.53 (26.89)                                        
 24 Ashley Cozad              FR Unf-FL                            52.73 q      
     r:+0.60  25.42       52.73 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holland Danskin           FR GA Southern-GA                    52.84        
     r:+0.71  25.26       52.84 (27.58)                                        
 26 Adee Weller               SR UNC Asheville-NC                 J52.84        
     r:+0.66  25.61       52.84 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zoe Trenz                 SR Unf-FL                            52.86        
     r:+0.69  25.37       52.86 (27.49)                                        
 27 Maddie Heggie             JR Camels-NC                         52.86        
     r:+0.67  25.36       52.86 (27.50)                                        
 29 Makenzie Blaakman         SO Unf-FL                            53.03        
     r:+0.70  25.68       53.03 (27.35)                                        
 30 Jennifer Jackson          SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   53.05        
     r:+0.66  25.05       53.05 (28.00)                                        
 31 Madison Freeland             HU-PV                             53.34        
     r:+0.61  25.93       53.34 (27.41)                                        
 31 Sophie Taylor             SO Incarnate Word-ST                 53.34        
     r:+0.72  25.70       53.34 (27.64)                                        
 33 Eliza Gunson              SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   53.49        
     r:+0.54  25.60       53.49 (27.89)                                        
 34 Esther Quackenbush        SO Unf-FL                            53.63        
     r:+0.65  25.38       53.63 (28.25)                                        
 35 Charity Bennett           SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   53.89        
     r:+0.70  25.72       53.89 (28.17)                                        
 36 Asha Evans                   HU-PV                             54.07        
     r:+0.68  25.49       54.07 (28.58)                                        
 37 Mary-Kate Wichalonis      FR Unf-FL                            54.37        
     r:+0.56  25.98       54.37 (28.39)                                        
 38 Courtney Connolly            HU-PV                             54.66        
     r:+0.63  26.46       54.66 (28.20)                                        
 39 Genesis Lewis                HU-PV                             54.80        
     r:+0.70  26.22       54.80 (28.58)                                        
 40 Jada Johnson                 HU-PV                             54.86        
     r:+0.58  26.83       54.86 (28.03)                                        
 41 Abolade Oyetunji             HU-PV                             55.16        
     r:+0.72  26.53       55.16 (28.63)                                        
 42 Hannah Carter             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   55.17        
     r:+0.67  26.57       55.17 (28.60)                                        
 43 Maddie Cordle             FR GA Southern-GA                    55.30        
     r:+0.68  26.04       55.30 (29.26)                                        
 44 Ashley Cesario            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   55.35        
     r:+0.74  26.81       55.35 (28.54)                                        
 45 Skylar Smith                 HU-PV                             55.68        
     r:+0.69  26.08       55.68 (29.60)                                        
 46 Kamaria Mahone            SR Camels-NC                         55.87        
     r:+0.72  27.12       55.87 (28.75)                                        
 47 Tiffanee Moore               HU-PV                             55.98        
     r:+0.72  26.86       55.98 (29.12)                                        
 48 Andreas Weech                HU-PV                             56.32        
     r:+0.69  26.56       56.32 (29.76)                                        
 -- Neringa Cerniauskaite     SO Camels-NC                        X51.70        
     r:+0.66  24.66       51.70 (27.04)                                        
 -- Carolyn Bolden            FR Liberty-VA                       X52.34        
     r:+0.81  25.39       52.34 (26.95)                                        
 -- Maggie Huenefeld          FR Liberty-VA                       X53.95        
     r:+0.74  25.83       53.95 (28.12)                                        
 -- Hannah Cordes             JR Unf-FL                           X54.54        
     r:+0.65  26.03       54.54 (28.51)                                        
 -- Leah Collins              FR Incarnate Word-ST                X54.67        
     r:+0.76  26.19       54.67 (28.48)                                        
 -- Lexi Plogger              FR Liberty-VA                       X54.75        
     r:+0.74  26.12       54.75 (28.63)                                        
 -- Lauren Dunne              SO UNC Asheville-NC                 X54.84        
     r:+0.70  26.07       54.84 (28.77)                                        
 -- Erika Stephenson          SO Incarnate Word-ST                X54.98        
     r:+0.69  26.18       54.98 (28.80)                                        
 -- Zoe Malphurs              JR Camels-NC                        X55.40        
     r:+0.74  26.61       55.40 (28.79)                                        
 -- Morgan Hartley            SO Camels-NC                        X55.49        
     r:+0.73  26.64       55.49 (28.85)                                        
 -- Amelia Wickham            SO Liberty-VA                       X55.55        
     r:+0.78  26.45       55.55 (29.10)                                        
 -- Morgan Stormer            FR Liberty-VA                       X55.83        
     r:+0.77  26.14       55.83 (29.69)                                        
 -- Claire Davis              FR Camels-NC                        X55.89        
     r:+0.60  26.63       55.89 (29.26)                                        
 -- Megan Shoemaker           SR Camels-NC                        X56.47        
     r:+0.73  27.27       56.47 (29.20)                                        
 -- Hannah Bruno              SO UNC Asheville-NC                 X56.60        
     r:+0.79  27.31       56.60 (29.29)                                        
 -- Jenna Hess                FR Unf-FL                           X56.65        
     r:+0.76  27.19       56.65 (29.46)                                        
 -- Catherine Moore           FR Camels-NC                      X1:00.24        
     r:+0.70  27.96     1:00.24 (32.28)                                        
 -- Bettie Logan              SO GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Magda Vega Vidal          FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 33A  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                47.35  A NCAA A Cut
                48.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                49.51  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Holland Danskin           FR GA Southern-GA                   52.48        
     r:+0.73  25.14       52.48 (27.34)                                        
  2 Adee Weller               SR UNC Asheville-NC                 52.55        
     r:+0.60  25.66       52.55 (26.89)                                        
 
Event 33S  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                47.35  A NCAA A Cut
                48.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                49.51  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Sanchez             SO Camels-NC                        51.81        
     r:+0.67  24.82       51.81 (26.99)                                        
  2 Delaney Carlton           FR UNC Asheville-NC                 52.44        
     r:+0.66  24.88       52.44 (27.56)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                41.88  A NCAA A Cut
                42.71  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                43.80  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonardo Sanchez    JR Incarnate Word-ST      45.39      44.23         20  
     r:+0.60  21.26       44.23 (22.97)                                        
  2 Zach Dingfield      SR Gardner-Webb-NC        44.91      44.41         17  
     r:+0.55  21.21       44.41 (23.20)                                        
  3 Christopher Lestag  JR Incarnate Word-ST      45.02      44.78         16  
     r:+0.61  21.40       44.78 (23.38)                                        
  4 Seggio Bernardina   JR Gardner-Webb-NC        45.32      44.85         15  
     r:+0.64  21.61       44.85 (23.24)                                        
  5 Norbert Aranyi      FR Incarnate Word-ST      45.65      45.10         14  
     r:+0.69  21.93       45.10 (23.17)                                        
  6 Mark-Anthony Beckl     HU-PV                  45.29      45.15         13  
     r:+0.59  21.58       45.15 (23.57)                                        
  7 Dowdy Sarvis        SR Gardner-Webb-NC        45.46      45.52         12  
     r:+0.66  21.56       45.52 (23.96)                                        
  8 Garrett Hollcroft   SO Incarnate Word-ST      45.58      45.80         11  
     r:+0.66  21.98       45.80 (23.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parker Harp         JR ODU-VA                 45.75      45.27          9  
     r:+0.65  21.76       45.27 (23.51)                                        
 10 Ethan Long          SO Gardner-Webb-NC        46.38      45.54          7  
     r:+0.58  21.63       45.54 (23.91)                                        
 11 Connor Smoak        SR FAU                    45.70      45.78          5.5
     r:+0.69  22.00       45.78 (23.78)                                        
 11 Andrew Garcia       FR FAU                    46.15      45.78          5.5
     r:+0.60  21.82       45.78 (23.96)                                        
 13 Joshua Franco       FR NJIT-NJ                46.14      45.84          4  
     r:+0.66  21.93       45.84 (23.91)                                        
 14 Jack Neeley         SO FAU                    46.65      45.94          3  
     r:+0.61  21.62       45.94 (24.32)                                        
 15 Robert Anaya        SO Incarnate Word-ST      46.34      46.12          2  
     r:+0.64  21.70       46.12 (24.42)                                        
 16 Kegan Ford             HU-PV                  46.73      47.08          1  
     r:+0.59  22.49       47.08 (24.59)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                41.88  A NCAA A Cut
                42.71  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                43.80  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Dingfield            SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   44.91 q      
     r:+0.57  21.41       44.91 (23.50)                                        
  2 Christopher Lestage       JR Incarnate Word-ST                 45.02 q      
     r:+0.61  21.64       45.02 (23.38)                                        
  3 Mark-Anthony Beckles         HU-PV                             45.29 q      
     r:+0.61  22.12       45.29 (23.17)                                        
  4 Seggio Bernardina         JR Gardner-Webb-NC                   45.32 q      
     r:+0.66  21.83       45.32 (23.49)                                        
  5 Leonardo Sanchez          JR Incarnate Word-ST                 45.39 q      
     r:+0.68  21.46       45.39 (23.93)                                        
  6 Dowdy Sarvis              SR Gardner-Webb-NC                   45.46 q      
     r:+0.68  21.67       45.46 (23.79)                                        
  7 Garrett Hollcroft         SO Incarnate Word-ST                 45.58 q      
     r:+0.73  21.94       45.58 (23.64)                                        
  8 Norbert Aranyi            FR Incarnate Word-ST                 45.65 q      
     r:+0.72  21.81       45.65 (23.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connor Smoak              SR FAU                               45.70 q      
     r:+0.70  21.97       45.70 (23.73)                                        
 10 Parker Harp               JR ODU-VA                            45.75 q      
     r:+0.65  21.54       45.75 (24.21)                                        
 11 Joshua Franco             FR NJIT-NJ                           46.14 q      
     r:+0.73  21.65       46.14 (24.49)                                        
 12 Andrew Garcia             FR FAU                               46.15 q      
     r:+0.62  22.03       46.15 (24.12)                                        
 13 Robert Anaya              SO Incarnate Word-ST                 46.34 q      
     r:+0.66  22.09       46.34 (24.25)                                        
 14 Ethan Long                SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   46.38 q      
     r:+0.66  21.98       46.38 (24.40)                                        
 15 Jack Neeley               SO FAU                               46.65 q      
     r:+0.67  21.91       46.65 (24.74)                                        
 16 Kegan Ford                   HU-PV                             46.73 q      
     r:+0.57  22.46       46.73 (24.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arion Solomon                HU-PV                             46.79        
     r:+0.57  22.48       46.79 (24.31)                                        
 18 Drew Mintz                SO Gardner-Webb-NC                   46.84        
     r:+0.66  22.43       46.84 (24.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Jones              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                   46.92        
     r:+0.71  22.63       46.92 (24.29)                                        
 20 Peter Jones               SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   46.95        
     r:+0.64  22.55       46.95 (24.40)                                        
 21 T'Lez Foulkes                HU-PV                             46.98        
     r:+0.61  22.12       46.98 (24.86)                                        
 22 Brock Cudahy              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                   47.10        
     r:+0.69  22.52       47.10 (24.58)                                        
 23 Thomas deXavier           JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   47.35        
     r:+0.69  22.55       47.35 (24.80)                                        
 24 AJ Profaca                SO ODU-VA                            47.48        
     r:+0.63  22.17       47.48 (25.31)                                        
 25 Tyler Pollock             JR NJIT-NJ                           47.84        
     r:+0.66  22.90       47.84 (24.94)                                        
 26 Maalik Nixon                 HU-PV                             48.03        
     r:+0.64  22.50       48.03 (25.53)                                        
 27 Grant Meadows             FR ODU-VA                            48.09        
     r:+0.55  22.60       48.09 (25.49)                                        
 28 John Mata                 JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   48.12        
     r:+0.65  22.62       48.12 (25.50)                                        
 29 Orane Garrick                HU-PV                             48.19        
     r:+0.60  22.94       48.19 (25.25)                                        
 30 Keith-Jordan Wilkinson       HU-PV                             48.53        
     r:+0.62  23.28       48.53 (25.25)                                        
 31 Gregory Afolabi-Brown     JR Mt St Mary's-MD                   48.75        
     r:+0.63  22.92       48.75 (25.83)                                        
 32 Caleb Padgett             FR Mt St Mary's-MD                   49.22        
     r:+0.70  23.55       49.22 (25.67)                                        
 33 Brendan Flanagan          SO Mt St Mary's-MD                   51.83        
     r:+0.66  24.18       51.83 (27.65)                                        
 -- Kevin Plewniak            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                  X46.37        
     r:+0.71  22.47       46.37 (23.90)                                        
 -- Jacob Thompson            SO FAU                              X47.09        
     r:+0.65  22.44       47.09 (24.65)                                        
 -- Nelson Montini            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                  X47.34        
     r:+0.66  22.69       47.34 (24.65)                                        
 -- Nathan Keller             FR Incarnate Word-ST                X47.43        
     r:+0.65  22.69       47.43 (24.74)                                        
 -- Luke Dingfield            FR Gardner-Webb-NC                  X47.63        
     r:+0.58  22.78       47.63 (24.85)                                        
 -- John Battikha             FR NJIT-NJ                          X48.68        
     r:+0.66  23.19       48.68 (25.49)                                        
 -- Adam Primost              FR NJIT-NJ                          X48.81        
     r:+0.69  23.31       48.81 (25.50)                                        
 -- Martin Vasquez            FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X49.54        
     r:+0.72  23.77       49.54 (25.77)                                        
 -- Alex Bjelis               SO NJIT-NJ                          X50.24        
     r:+0.73  24.21       50.24 (26.03)                                        
 -- Will Cornish              FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X51.55        
     r:+0.72  24.33       51.55 (27.22)                                        
 -- Luke Davis                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X51.92        
     r:+0.79  24.63       51.92 (27.29)                                        
 -- Zaire Griffin                HU-PV                            X52.32        
     r:+0.73  24.53       52.32 (27.79)                                        
 -- Matthew Wehmeyer          SR Mt St Mary's-MD                  X53.35        
     r:+0.86  25.65       53.35 (27.70)                                        
 -- Erek Nelson                  Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Xavier Navarro               Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Cooper Gates              FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Luke Smist                SO Mt St Mary's-MD                     SCR        
 -- Bryan Byrd                SO ODU-VA                              SCR        
 -- Jalen Watson                 HU-PV                               SCR        
 -- Hunter Young              FR ODU-VA                              SCR        
 -- Kevin Malcolm Jr          SO Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Filip Svedberg            SR ODU-VA                              SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 2:11.51   2/20/2016 Katie Armitage, FGCU                       
   CCSA Meet: @ 2:11.51   2/20/2016 Katie Armitage, FGCU                       
                2:06.94  A NCAA A Cut
                2:10.14  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                2:13.97  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petra Halmai        JR FGCU-FL              2:10.36    2:07.38!$$$     32  
     r:+0.68  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)     1:33.76 (32.66)     2:07.38 (33.62)
  2 Jessica Schellenbo  FR Liberty-VA           2:15.38    2:15.80         28  
     r:+0.68  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)     1:39.23 (35.49)     2:15.80 (36.57)
  3 Chloe Rippey        SO Liberty-VA           2:16.99    2:16.17         27  
     r:+0.65  30.90     1:05.29 (34.39)     1:40.39 (35.10)     2:16.17 (35.78)
  4 Mariana Ruvalcaba   SO Incarnate Word-ST    2:18.48    2:19.11         26  
     r:+0.74  31.59     1:06.11 (34.52)     1:42.53 (36.42)     2:19.11 (36.58)
  5 Anna Hogan          FR FGCU-FL              2:21.15    2:21.57         25  
     r:+0.65  32.15     1:07.68 (35.53)     1:44.31 (36.63)     2:21.57 (37.26)
  6 Julianna Graf       SO Unf-FL               2:22.07    2:22.59         24  
     r:+0.73  31.82     1:08.01 (36.19)     1:45.13 (37.12)     2:22.59 (37.46)
  7 Lizzy White         SR FGCU-FL              2:21.47    2:22.76         23  
     r:+0.75  31.19     1:06.32 (35.13)     1:43.56 (37.24)     2:22.76 (39.20)
  8 Kiah Francis        JR Liberty-VA           2:23.36    2:23.97         22  
     r:+0.67  31.76     1:07.56 (35.80)     1:45.35 (37.79)     2:23.97 (38.62)
B - Final
  9 Emily Glinecke      SR FGCU-FL              2:24.75    2:23.24         20  
     r:+0.77  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)     1:44.83 (36.86)     2:23.24 (38.41)
 10 Amelia Ham          SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:25.31    2:23.44         17  
     r:+0.67  32.23     1:08.58 (36.35)     1:46.00 (37.42)     2:23.44 (37.44)
 11 Isabelle Bray       JR GA Southern-GA       2:24.66    2:23.82         16  
     r:+0.66  31.95     1:07.94 (35.99)     1:45.63 (37.69)     2:23.82 (38.19)
 12 Kayla Glennon       SO Unf-FL               2:24.62    2:24.27         15  
     r:+0.74  32.62     1:08.62 (36.00)     1:46.11 (37.49)     2:24.27 (38.16)
 13 Mckenna Stallworth  FR Incarnate Word-ST    2:24.75    2:24.33         14  
     r:+0.68  32.91     1:09.71 (36.80)     1:46.62 (36.91)     2:24.33 (37.71)
 14 Alexis Baker        SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:26.02    2:24.46         13  
     r:+0.71  32.41     1:08.44 (36.03)     1:45.71 (37.27)     2:24.46 (38.75)
 15 Lydia Evans         FR GA Southern-GA       2:25.91    2:26.18         12  
     r:+0.73  32.14     1:08.81 (36.67)     1:46.89 (38.08)     2:26.18 (39.29)
 16 Ellis Nelson        SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:25.77    2:29.57         11  
     r:+0.66  33.00     1:10.20 (37.20)     1:49.02 (38.82)     2:29.57 (40.55)
C - Final
 17 India Jackson          HU-PV                2:27.16    2:25.36          9  
     r:+0.71  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)     1:46.38 (38.26)     2:25.36 (38.98)
 18 Lily Sullivan       SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:27.68    2:25.38          7  
     r:+0.72  32.28     1:09.54 (37.26)     1:47.26 (37.72)     2:25.38 (38.12)
 19 Sarah Joram         JR Unf-FL               2:26.96    2:25.41          6  
     r:+0.59  33.16     1:09.37 (36.21)     1:47.15 (37.78)     2:25.41 (38.26)
 20 Christina Marshall  JR UNC Asheville-NC     2:30.25    2:25.98          5  
     r:+0.65  32.45     1:09.45 (37.00)     1:47.71 (38.26)     2:25.98 (38.27)
 21 Marguerite Sesti    FR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:27.48    2:27.03          4  
     r:+0.70  33.30     1:10.41 (37.11)     1:48.51 (38.10)     2:27.03 (38.52)
 22 Marissa Watters     FR Incarnate Word-ST    2:27.01    2:27.59          2.5
     r:+0.73  32.82     1:09.89 (37.07)     1:48.11 (38.22)     2:27.59 (39.48)
 22 Geli Brown          SR Camels-NC            2:28.30    2:27.59          2.5
     r:+0.68  32.51     1:09.87 (37.36)     1:48.89 (39.02)     2:27.59 (38.70)
 24 Leanne McMaster        HU-PV                2:30.98    2:32.01          1  
     r:+0.60  32.29     1:09.71 (37.42)     1:49.86 (40.15)     2:32.01 (42.15)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 2:11.51   2/20/2016 Katie Armitage, FGCU                       
   CCSA Meet: @ 2:11.51   2/20/2016 Katie Armitage, FGCU                       
                2:06.94  A NCAA A Cut
                2:10.14  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                2:13.97  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petra Halmai              JR FGCU-FL                         2:10.36!qB     
     r:+0.66  29.96     1:03.19 (33.23)     1:36.46 (33.27)     2:10.36 (33.90)
  2 Jessica Schellenboom      FR Liberty-VA                      2:15.38 q      
     r:+0.66  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:39.40 (34.65)     2:15.38 (35.98)
  3 Chloe Rippey              SO Liberty-VA                      2:16.99 q      
     r:+0.65  31.83     1:06.57 (34.74)     1:41.51 (34.94)     2:16.99 (35.48)
  4 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    SO Incarnate Word-ST               2:18.48 q      
     r:+0.70  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)     1:41.88 (35.58)     2:18.48 (36.60)
  5 Anna Hogan                FR FGCU-FL                         2:21.15 q      
     r:+0.66  32.03     1:08.08 (36.05)     1:44.29 (36.21)     2:21.15 (36.86)
  6 Lizzy White               SR FGCU-FL                         2:21.47 q      
     r:+0.62  31.45     1:06.73 (35.28)     1:43.76 (37.03)     2:21.47 (37.71)
  7 Julianna Graf             SO Unf-FL                          2:22.07 q      
     r:+0.72  31.23     1:06.92 (35.69)     1:43.96 (37.04)     2:22.07 (38.11)
  8 Kiah Francis              JR Liberty-VA                      2:23.36 q      
     r:+0.69  32.08     1:07.59 (35.51)     1:44.74 (37.15)     2:23.36 (38.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kayla Glennon             SO Unf-FL                          2:24.62 q      
     r:+0.78  33.25     1:09.33 (36.08)     1:46.71 (37.38)     2:24.62 (37.91)
 10 Isabelle Bray             JR GA Southern-GA                  2:24.66 q      
     r:+0.69  32.55     1:08.67 (36.12)     1:45.95 (37.28)     2:24.66 (38.71)
 11 Mckenna Stallworth        FR Incarnate Word-ST               2:24.75 q      
     r:+0.69  32.20     1:08.50 (36.30)     1:45.91 (37.41)     2:24.75 (38.84)
 11 Emily Glinecke            SR FGCU-FL                         2:24.75 q      
     r:+0.72  32.48     1:09.31 (36.83)     1:46.82 (37.51)     2:24.75 (37.93)
 13 Amelia Ham                SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:25.31 q      
     r:+0.69  32.44     1:09.80 (37.36)     1:47.72 (37.92)     2:25.31 (37.59)
 14 Ellis Nelson              SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:25.77 q      
     r:+0.65  32.57     1:09.93 (37.36)     1:47.75 (37.82)     2:25.77 (38.02)
 15 Lydia Evans               FR GA Southern-GA                  2:25.91 q      
     r:+0.73  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)     1:47.26 (38.16)     2:25.91 (38.65)
 16 Alexis Baker              SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:26.02 q      
     r:+0.70  32.77     1:09.53 (36.76)     1:48.24 (38.71)     2:26.02 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Joram               JR Unf-FL                          2:26.96 q      
     r:+0.74  34.05     1:10.67 (36.62)     1:48.52 (37.85)     2:26.96 (38.44)
 18 Marissa Watters           FR Incarnate Word-ST               2:27.01 q      
     r:+0.74  32.64     1:09.56 (36.92)     1:47.83 (38.27)     2:27.01 (39.18)
 19 India Jackson                HU-PV                           2:27.16 q      
     r:+0.69  32.30     1:09.56 (37.26)     1:48.23 (38.67)     2:27.16 (38.93)
 20 Marguerite Sesti          FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:27.48 q      
     r:+0.72  32.88     1:09.53 (36.65)     1:47.57 (38.04)     2:27.48 (39.91)
 21 Lily Sullivan             SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:27.68 q      
     r:+0.73  32.99     1:10.03 (37.04)     1:48.22 (38.19)     2:27.68 (39.46)
 22 Geli Brown                SR Camels-NC                       2:28.30 q      
     r:+0.72  32.70     1:10.09 (37.39)     1:49.08 (38.99)     2:28.30 (39.22)
 23 Christina Marshall        JR UNC Asheville-NC                2:30.25 q      
     r:+0.65  33.18     1:11.04 (37.86)     1:50.32 (39.28)     2:30.25 (39.93)
 24 Leanne McMaster              HU-PV                           2:30.98 q      
     r:+0.61  32.32     1:09.16 (36.84)     1:48.76 (39.60)     2:30.98 (42.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 MacKenzie Humphrey        SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:33.44        
     r:+0.72  32.96     1:11.23 (38.27)     1:51.72 (40.49)     2:33.44 (41.72)
 26 Ileana Bocage                HU-PV                           2:33.73        
     r:+0.63  32.90     1:11.46 (38.56)     1:52.54 (41.08)     2:33.73 (41.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cailin Carroll            SO Liberty-VA                     X2:20.15        
     r:+0.75  31.27     1:06.43 (35.16)     1:42.89 (36.46)     2:20.15 (37.26)
 -- Elizabeth Sparacino       FR Camels-NC                      X2:27.92        
     r:+0.70  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)     1:48.92 (38.62)     2:27.92 (39.00)
 -- Brenna Divoky             FR Camels-NC                      X2:29.61        
     r:+0.74  33.40     1:11.01 (37.61)     1:50.25 (39.24)     2:29.61 (39.36)
 -- Kara Neel                 SO Incarnate Word-ST              X2:32.52        
     r:+0.68  33.32     1:11.17 (37.85)     1:51.57 (40.40)     2:32.52 (40.95)
 -- Heidi Curtis              FR Camels-NC                      X2:32.70        
     r:+0.70  33.85     1:11.96 (38.11)     1:51.70 (39.74)     2:32.70 (41.00)
 -- Marlee Burgess            SO UNC Asheville-NC               X2:33.10        
     r:+0.77  33.51     1:12.21 (38.70)     1:53.01 (40.80)     2:33.10 (40.09)
 -- Skye Lewis                JR UNC Asheville-NC               X2:34.21        
     r:+0.72  34.94     1:13.54 (38.60)     1:53.21 (39.67)     2:34.21 (41.00)
 -- Meredith Bunting          FR UNC Asheville-NC               X2:35.09        
     r:+0.77  33.60     1:11.59 (37.99)     1:52.38 (40.79)     2:35.09 (42.71)
 -- Madison Lichtig           FR Unf-FL                         X2:41.50        
     r:+0.69  35.00     1:15.74 (40.74)     1:58.37 (42.63)     2:41.50 (43.13)
 -- Annaliese Mundt           FR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Caitlyn Edwards           JR Camels-NC                           SCR        
 -- Skyler DeWall             SO Camels-NC                           SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:54.56   3/25/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word         
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:54.67   2/22/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word         
                1:52.94  A NCAA A Cut
                1:54.49  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:58.43  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oleksandr Karpenko  JR Incarnate Word-ST    1:58.34    1:56.86 B       20  
     r:+0.63  25.57       55.18 (29.61)     1:25.28 (30.10)     1:56.86 (31.58)
  2 Jordan Mintz        SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:59.50    1:58.59         17  
     r:+0.69  26.28       56.23 (29.95)     1:26.77 (30.54)     1:58.59 (31.82)
  3 Adan Diaz           JR FAU                  2:01.45    1:59.62         16  
     r:+0.65  26.56       56.68 (30.12)     1:27.86 (31.18)     1:59.62 (31.76)
  4 Alex Garriga        SR Incarnate Word-ST    2:03.41    2:00.86         15  
     r:+0.63  26.59       56.77 (30.18)     1:28.13 (31.36)     2:00.86 (32.73)
  5 Peter Durisin       JR ODU-VA               2:01.58    2:01.36         14  
     r:+0.69  26.63       57.24 (30.61)     1:29.17 (31.93)     2:01.36 (32.19)
  6 Justin Conklin      JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:02.08    2:01.65         13  
     r:+0.70  27.46       58.22 (30.76)     1:29.68 (31.46)     2:01.65 (31.97)
  7 Nicholas Lyons      JR NJIT-NJ              2:02.66    2:04.06         12  
     r:+0.67  27.69       58.22 (30.53)     1:29.98 (31.76)     2:04.06 (34.08)
  8 Will Twizell        SR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:02.58    2:04.09         11  
     r:+0.67  27.31       58.43 (31.12)     1:30.65 (32.22)     2:04.09 (33.44)
B - Final
  9 John Wilson         JR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:05.09    2:03.18          9  
     r:+0.66  27.47       59.22 (31.75)     1:31.08 (31.86)     2:03.18 (32.10)
 10 Jonathan Frye       SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:04.01    2:03.32          7  
     r:+0.74  27.34       58.10 (30.76)     1:29.63 (31.53)     2:03.32 (33.69)
 11 Clayton Taylor      JR Incarnate Word-ST    2:06.03    2:03.51          6  
     r:+0.69  27.45       58.43 (30.98)     1:30.66 (32.23)     2:03.51 (32.85)
 12 Carter Januzelli    FR FAU                  2:03.63    2:04.25          5  
     r:+0.60  27.53       58.61 (31.08)     1:30.31 (31.70)     2:04.25 (33.94)
 13 Quinn LaCoursiere   JR FAU                  2:05.41    2:04.97          4  
     r:+0.64  27.58       58.83 (31.25)     1:31.35 (32.52)     2:04.97 (33.62)
 14 Luke-Kennedy Thomp     HU-PV                2:05.44    2:05.02          3  
     r:+0.58  27.78       59.58 (31.80)     1:32.33 (32.75)     2:05.02 (32.69)
 15 Kyle Bodemer        SO Incarnate Word-ST    2:05.55    2:05.15          2  
     r:+0.73  28.09       59.81 (31.72)     1:32.18 (32.37)     2:05.15 (32.97)
 16 Matthew Bevan       FR NJIT-NJ              2:06.94    2:07.35          1  
     r:+0.74  27.82       59.52 (31.70)     1:32.57 (33.05)     2:07.35 (34.78)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:54.56   3/25/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word         
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:54.67   2/22/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word         
                1:52.94  A NCAA A Cut
                1:54.49  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:58.43  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oleksandr Karpenko        JR Incarnate Word-ST               1:58.34 qB     
     r:+0.65  26.67       56.89 (30.22)     1:27.51 (30.62)     1:58.34 (30.83)
  2 Jordan Mintz              SR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:59.50 q      
     r:+0.67  26.72       57.38 (30.66)     1:28.03 (30.65)     1:59.50 (31.47)
  3 Adan Diaz                 JR FAU                             2:01.45 q      
     r:+0.63  27.73       58.65 (30.92)     1:29.97 (31.32)     2:01.45 (31.48)
  4 Peter Durisin             JR ODU-VA                          2:01.58 q      
     r:+0.69  26.70       56.93 (30.23)     1:27.92 (30.99)     2:01.58 (33.66)
  5 Justin Conklin            JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:02.08 q      
     r:+0.71  27.59       58.41 (30.82)     1:29.96 (31.55)     2:02.08 (32.12)
  6 Will Twizell              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                 2:02.58 q      
     r:+0.69  26.79       57.73 (30.94)     1:29.60 (31.87)     2:02.58 (32.98)
  7 Nicholas Lyons            JR NJIT-NJ                         2:02.66 q      
     r:+0.65  27.16       57.90 (30.74)     1:29.82 (31.92)     2:02.66 (32.84)
  8 Alex Garriga              SR Incarnate Word-ST               2:03.41 q      
     r:+0.66  27.25       58.04 (30.79)     1:29.96 (31.92)     2:03.41 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter Januzelli          FR FAU                             2:03.63 q      
     r:+0.65  28.09       59.04 (30.95)     1:30.62 (31.58)     2:03.63 (33.01)
 10 Jonathan Frye             SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:04.01 q      
     r:+0.75  28.24       59.03 (30.79)     1:30.48 (31.45)     2:04.01 (33.53)
 11 John Wilson               JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 2:05.09 q      
     r:+0.66  28.43     1:00.05 (31.62)     1:32.34 (32.29)     2:05.09 (32.75)
 12 Quinn LaCoursiere         JR FAU                             2:05.41 q      
     r:+0.64  27.62       58.58 (30.96)     1:31.13 (32.55)     2:05.41 (34.28)
 13 Luke-Kennedy Thompson        HU-PV                           2:05.44 q      
     r:+0.58  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)     1:33.01 (32.89)     2:05.44 (32.43)
 14 Kyle Bodemer              SO Incarnate Word-ST               2:05.55 q      
     r:+0.74  27.80       59.44 (31.64)     1:31.81 (32.37)     2:05.55 (33.74)
 15 Clayton Taylor            JR Incarnate Word-ST               2:06.03 q      
     r:+0.71  27.70       58.83 (31.13)     1:31.70 (32.87)     2:06.03 (34.33)
 16 Matthew Bevan             FR NJIT-NJ                         2:06.94 q      
     r:+0.74  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)     1:33.03 (32.47)     2:06.94 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Speakman Smith               HU-PV                           2:07.97        
     r:+0.68  27.24       59.36 (32.12)     1:32.87 (33.51)     2:07.97 (35.10)
 18 Nathan Kimbel             SR ODU-VA                          2:08.29        
     r:+0.65  28.03       59.82 (31.79)     1:33.74 (33.92)     2:08.29 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miguel Davis                 HU-PV                           2:08.53        
     r:+0.63  27.58       59.09 (31.51)     1:32.70 (33.61)     2:08.53 (35.83)
 20 David Carrasaquillo       FR NJIT-NJ                         2:09.59        
     r:+0.71  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)     1:34.89 (33.38)     2:09.59 (34.70)
 21 Ricky Vasconcellos        FR NJIT-NJ                         2:10.18        
     r:+0.73  28.77     1:01.68 (32.91)     1:36.01 (34.33)     2:10.18 (34.17)
 22 Griffin Distler           FR Mt St Mary's-MD                 2:11.25        
     r:+0.72  28.90     1:02.03 (33.13)     1:36.37 (34.34)     2:11.25 (34.88)
 23 Ian Schirra               JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 2:12.08        
     r:+0.60  29.29     1:02.89 (33.60)     1:37.05 (34.16)     2:12.08 (35.03)
 24 Nikolas Sylvester            HU-PV                           2:14.28        
     r:+0.64  28.58     1:02.00 (33.42)     1:37.10 (35.10)     2:14.28 (37.18)
 25 Cason Forst               FR ODU-VA                          2:17.90        
     r:+0.69  30.67     1:04.98 (34.31)     1:41.06 (36.08)     2:17.90 (36.84)
 26 Josiah Scott                 HU-PV                           2:19.97        
     r:+0.63  30.36     1:05.44 (35.08)     1:42.59 (37.15)     2:19.97 (37.38)
 -- Zach Bennett              FR Gardner-Webb-NC                X2:04.64        
     r:+0.67  28.15       59.35 (31.20)     1:31.35 (32.00)     2:04.64 (33.29)
 -- Brandon Turner            SO FAU                            X2:05.30        
     r:+0.62  28.10     1:00.23 (32.13)     1:32.74 (32.51)     2:05.30 (32.56)
 -- Ben Stiles                FR Incarnate Word-ST              X2:09.14        
     r:+0.64  28.54     1:00.43 (31.89)     1:33.96 (33.53)     2:09.14 (35.18)
 -- Izzy Soza                 FR Incarnate Word-ST              X2:13.31        
     r:+0.70  28.83     1:02.22 (33.39)     1:37.01 (34.79)     2:13.31 (36.30)
 -- Leo Viteri                FR Incarnate Word-ST              X2:13.63        
     r:+0.64  29.27     1:02.39 (33.12)     1:37.69 (35.30)     2:13.63 (35.94)
 -- John Battikha             FR NJIT-NJ                             SCR        
 -- AJ Profaca                SO ODU-VA                              SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:55.55   2/15/2018 Tina Elmgreen, FGCU                        
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:55.55   2/15/2018 Tina Elmgreen, FGCU                        
                1:53.48  A NCAA A Cut
                1:55.99  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:59.23  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindsey Cohee       JR Liberty-VA           2:00.55    1:59.21 B       32  
     r:+0.62  26.53       56.74 (30.21)     1:27.54 (30.80)     1:59.21 (31.67)
  2 Maddie Baiotto      SR Camels-NC            2:02.68    2:01.61         28  
     r:+0.76  26.74       57.07 (30.33)     1:29.31 (32.24)     2:01.61 (32.30)
  3 Mary Traylor        JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:00.78    2:01.69         27  
     r:+0.76  27.13       57.62 (30.49)     1:28.74 (31.12)     2:01.69 (32.95)
  4 Sophie Taylor       SO Incarnate Word-ST    2:02.78    2:03.47         26  
     r:+0.69  26.96       57.38 (30.42)     1:29.06 (31.68)     2:03.47 (34.41)
  5 Jessica Ware        JR GA Southern-GA       2:04.37    2:03.93         25  
     r:+0.73  27.61       58.94 (31.33)     1:31.12 (32.18)     2:03.93 (32.81)
  6 Catherine Allen     SR UNC Asheville-NC     2:03.80    2:04.35         24  
     r:+0.75  27.92       58.86 (30.94)     1:30.66 (31.80)     2:04.35 (33.69)
  7 Madison Rogan       SR UNC Asheville-NC     2:04.42    2:05.19         23  
     r:+0.72  27.59       59.24 (31.65)     1:31.52 (32.28)     2:05.19 (33.67)
  8 Sydney Groth        JR Unf-FL               2:03.65    2:05.54         22  
     r:+0.64  27.68       58.88 (31.20)     1:30.99 (32.11)     2:05.54 (34.55)
B - Final
  9 Anna Nabors         SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:04.61    2:04.69         20  
     r:+0.68  27.50       59.18 (31.68)     1:31.38 (32.20)     2:04.69 (33.31)
 10 Klaudia Holt        JR GA Southern-GA       2:05.10    2:04.88         17  
     r:+0.68  27.41       58.68 (31.27)     1:30.81 (32.13)     2:04.88 (34.07)
 11 Lauren Shoemaker    FR Camels-NC            2:05.13    2:04.96         16  
     r:+0.72  27.68       58.61 (30.93)     1:31.25 (32.64)     2:04.96 (33.71)
 12 Cassidy Fry         SR FGCU-FL              2:06.29    2:05.81         15  
     r:+0.73  26.76       57.97 (31.21)     1:31.29 (33.32)     2:05.81 (34.52)
 13 Maggie Whitman      SO Camels-NC            2:06.83    2:06.22         14  
     r:+0.76  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)     1:32.85 (32.46)     2:06.22 (33.37)
 14 Esther Quackenbush  SO Unf-FL               2:08.68    2:07.28         13  
     r:+0.63  27.13       58.62 (31.49)     1:32.39 (33.77)     2:07.28 (34.89)
 15 Ashlyn Palmer       SO Camels-NC            2:07.03    2:07.77         12  
     r:+0.68  27.94     1:00.07 (32.13)     1:33.36 (33.29)     2:07.77 (34.41)
 16 Julia Rodriguez     FR FGCU-FL              2:07.87    2:09.27         11  
     r:+0.72  27.30       59.05 (31.75)     1:33.52 (34.47)     2:09.27 (35.75)
C - Final
 17 Ashley Cozad        FR Unf-FL               2:09.15    2:07.94          9  
     r:+0.55  27.95     1:00.74 (32.79)     1:34.44 (33.70)     2:07.94 (33.50)
 18 Taylor Steele       JR Incarnate Word-ST    2:09.69    2:08.41          7  
     r:+0.67  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)     1:34.03 (32.35)     2:08.41 (34.38)
 19 Emily Jones         FR GA Southern-GA       2:10.06    2:08.63          6  
     r:+0.72  28.83     1:01.08 (32.25)     1:34.58 (33.50)     2:08.63 (34.05)
 20 Sydney Sheppard     SO Unf-FL               2:09.55    2:09.14          5  
     r:+0.70  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)     1:34.49 (33.61)     2:09.14 (34.65)
 21 Peyton Roemer       FR Incarnate Word-ST    2:12.61    2:10.31          4  
     r:+0.69  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:35.16 (34.17)     2:10.31 (35.15)
 22 Skyler DeWall       SO Camels-NC            2:09.22    2:11.44          3  
     r:+0.79  28.52     1:01.22 (32.70)     1:35.75 (34.53)     2:11.44 (35.69)
 23 Amanda Charleston   SO Camels-NC            2:12.32    2:14.67          2  
     r:+0.76  28.41     1:01.47 (33.06)     1:37.29 (35.82)     2:14.67 (37.38)
 -- Aleta Jewell        JR UNC Asheville-NC     2:11.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+0.69  29.73     1:04.04 (34.31)     1:40.76 (36.72)          DQ (36.62)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:55.55   2/15/2018 Tina Elmgreen, FGCU                        
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:55.55   2/15/2018 Tina Elmgreen, FGCU                        
                1:53.48  A NCAA A Cut
                1:55.99  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:59.23  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsey Cohee             JR Liberty-VA                      2:00.55 q      
     r:+0.63  26.88       56.56 (29.68)     1:28.35 (31.79)     2:00.55 (32.20)
  2 Mary Traylor              JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 2:00.78 q      
     r:+0.73  27.08       57.47 (30.39)     1:28.47 (31.00)     2:00.78 (32.31)
  3 Maddie Baiotto            SR Camels-NC                       2:02.68 q      
     r:+0.72  27.32       58.21 (30.89)     1:30.29 (32.08)     2:02.68 (32.39)
  4 Sophie Taylor             SO Incarnate Word-ST               2:02.78 q      
     r:+0.72  27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:30.54 (31.16)     2:02.78 (32.24)
  5 Sydney Groth              JR Unf-FL                          2:03.65 q      
     r:+0.61  28.13       59.40 (31.27)     1:30.79 (31.39)     2:03.65 (32.86)
  6 Catherine Allen           SR UNC Asheville-NC                2:03.80 q      
     r:+0.76  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:31.02 (31.91)     2:03.80 (32.78)
  7 Jessica Ware              JR GA Southern-GA                  2:04.37 q      
     r:+0.72  27.94       59.00 (31.06)     1:31.08 (32.08)     2:04.37 (33.29)
  8 Madison Rogan             SR UNC Asheville-NC                2:04.42 q      
     r:+0.73  27.91       59.10 (31.19)     1:31.36 (32.26)     2:04.42 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Nabors               SO UNC Asheville-NC                2:04.61 q      
     r:+0.73  27.44       58.60 (31.16)     1:30.90 (32.30)     2:04.61 (33.71)
 10 Klaudia Holt              JR GA Southern-GA                  2:05.10 q      
     r:+0.68  27.85       58.92 (31.07)     1:31.14 (32.22)     2:05.10 (33.96)
 11 Lauren Shoemaker          FR Camels-NC                       2:05.13 q      
     r:+0.73  27.81       58.59 (30.78)     1:30.98 (32.39)     2:05.13 (34.15)
 12 Cassidy Fry               SR FGCU-FL                         2:06.29 q      
     r:+0.75  27.26       58.60 (31.34)     1:31.10 (32.50)     2:06.29 (35.19)
 13 Maggie Whitman            SO Camels-NC                       2:06.83 q      
     r:+0.72  28.96     1:00.90 (31.94)     1:32.92 (32.02)     2:06.83 (33.91)
 14 Ashlyn Palmer             SO Camels-NC                       2:07.03 q      
     r:+0.66  28.02     1:00.05 (32.03)     1:33.51 (33.46)     2:07.03 (33.52)
 15 Julia Rodriguez           FR FGCU-FL                         2:07.87 q      
     r:+0.73  27.61       59.55 (31.94)     1:32.79 (33.24)     2:07.87 (35.08)
 16 Esther Quackenbush        SO Unf-FL                          2:08.68 q      
     r:+0.65  27.63       59.48 (31.85)     1:33.85 (34.37)     2:08.68 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashley Cozad              FR Unf-FL                          2:09.15 q      
     r:+0.59  28.46     1:01.03 (32.57)     1:34.69 (33.66)     2:09.15 (34.46)
 18 Skyler DeWall             SO Camels-NC                       2:09.22 q      
     r:+0.70  27.65       58.87 (31.22)     1:32.60 (33.73)     2:09.22 (36.62)
 19 Sydney Sheppard           SO Unf-FL                          2:09.55 q      
     r:+0.74  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)     1:34.11 (33.68)     2:09.55 (35.44)
 20 Taylor Steele             JR Incarnate Word-ST               2:09.69 q      
     r:+0.65  28.35     1:00.39 (32.04)     1:33.70 (33.31)     2:09.69 (35.99)
 21 Emily Jones               FR GA Southern-GA                  2:10.06 q      
     r:+0.73  28.35     1:00.97 (32.62)     1:34.96 (33.99)     2:10.06 (35.10)
 22 Aleta Jewell              JR UNC Asheville-NC                2:11.93 q      
     r:+0.70  29.05     1:01.92 (32.87)     1:36.39 (34.47)     2:11.93 (35.54)
 23 Amanda Charleston         SO Camels-NC                       2:12.32 q      
     r:+0.73  28.69     1:01.45 (32.76)     1:35.84 (34.39)     2:12.32 (36.48)
 24 Peyton Roemer             FR Incarnate Word-ST               2:12.61 q      
     r:+0.59  28.84     1:01.90 (33.06)     1:36.61 (34.71)     2:12.61 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Taylor Williams           SO FGCU-FL                        X2:09.18        
     r:+0.70  28.56     1:00.64 (32.08)     1:34.45 (33.81)     2:09.18 (34.73)
 -- Maya Knutson              FR Incarnate Word-ST                    DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Lydia Evans               FR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- Elizabeth Sparacino       FR Camels-NC                           SCR        
 -- Randi Kiser               JR GA Southern-GA                      SCR        
 -- DeAngela Fobbs               HU-PV                               SCR        
 -- Petra Halmai              JR FGCU-FL                             SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:43.04   2/20/2016 Reed Mathews, ODU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:43.04   2/20/2016 Reed Mathews, ODU                          
                1:41.02  A NCAA A Cut
                1:42.52  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:46.69  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hector Ruvalcaba C  JR Incarnate Word-ST    1:44.49    1:46.00 B       20  
     r:+0.71  23.52       50.12 (26.60)     1:17.68 (27.56)     1:46.00 (28.32)
  2 Rateb Hussein       FR FAU                  1:47.10    1:47.49         17  
     r:+0.64  23.38       50.13 (26.75)     1:17.78 (27.65)     1:47.49 (29.71)
  3 Bryce Kuchan        JR Incarnate Word-ST    1:47.55    1:47.58         16  
     r:+0.69  23.89       50.90 (27.01)     1:18.31 (27.41)     1:47.58 (29.27)
  4 Cullen Fields       JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:47.98    1:47.82         15  
     r:+0.67  23.77       50.94 (27.17)     1:18.71 (27.77)     1:47.82 (29.11)
  5 Jared Wallace       SO Incarnate Word-ST    1:50.17    1:47.85         14  
     r:+0.67  23.69       50.81 (27.12)     1:19.13 (28.32)     1:47.85 (28.72)
  6 Chase Mattingly     JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:48.43    1:48.33         13  
     r:+0.70  24.08       51.90 (27.82)     1:19.95 (28.05)     1:48.33 (28.38)
  7 Mattheau Bonner     SO NJIT-NJ              1:51.03    1:50.80         12  
     r:+0.71  24.39       52.66 (28.27)     1:21.51 (28.85)     1:50.80 (29.29)
  8 Filip Svedberg      SR ODU-VA               1:48.30    1:52.43         11  
     r:+0.68  24.39       52.40 (28.01)     1:21.98 (29.58)     1:52.43 (30.45)
B - Final
  9 Gus Maxwell         JR ODU-VA               1:51.28    1:51.04          9  
     r:+0.74  24.95       53.13 (28.18)     1:21.65 (28.52)     1:51.04 (29.39)
 10 Edward Madrigal     FR NJIT-NJ              1:54.88    1:51.39          7  
     r:+0.67  25.40       53.99 (28.59)     1:22.77 (28.78)     1:51.39 (28.62)
 11 John O'Connell      JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:51.78    1:52.11          6  
     r:+0.63  24.38       52.42 (28.04)     1:21.74 (29.32)     1:52.11 (30.37)
 12 Steven LaFlamme     FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:51.36    1:52.33          5  
     r:+0.70  24.66       53.35 (28.69)     1:22.21 (28.86)     1:52.33 (30.12)
 13 Sergio Duran Mata      Incarnate Word-ST    1:53.96    1:52.53          4  
     r:+0.71  24.39       52.83 (28.44)     1:22.69 (29.86)     1:52.53 (29.84)
 14 Eddie Parks         SR NJIT-NJ              1:52.11    1:52.55          3  
     r:+0.66  25.55       54.12 (28.57)     1:22.97 (28.85)     1:52.55 (29.58)
 15 Skyler Hamilton     JR FAU                  1:55.35    1:54.13          2  
     r:+0.60  25.18       54.19 (29.01)     1:24.21 (30.02)     1:54.13 (29.92)
 16 Caleb Wyninger      SO ODU-VA               1:55.25    1:55.18          1  
     r:+0.56  25.19       54.04 (28.85)     1:24.05 (30.01)     1:55.18 (31.13)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:43.04   2/20/2016 Reed Mathews, ODU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:43.04   2/20/2016 Reed Mathews, ODU                          
                1:41.02  A NCAA A Cut
                1:42.52  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:46.69  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz     JR Incarnate Word-ST               1:44.49 qB     
     r:+0.68  23.41       49.61 (26.20)     1:16.53 (26.92)     1:44.49 (27.96)
  2 Rateb Hussein             FR FAU                             1:47.10 q      
     r:+0.61  23.50       50.40 (26.90)     1:17.69 (27.29)     1:47.10 (29.41)
  3 Bryce Kuchan              JR Incarnate Word-ST               1:47.55 q      
     r:+0.69  24.01       51.44 (27.43)     1:19.05 (27.61)     1:47.55 (28.50)
  4 Cullen Fields             JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:47.98 q      
     r:+0.64  24.12       51.11 (26.99)     1:18.85 (27.74)     1:47.98 (29.13)
  5 Filip Svedberg            SR ODU-VA                          1:48.30 q      
     r:+0.64  24.15       51.37 (27.22)     1:19.57 (28.20)     1:48.30 (28.73)
  6 Chase Mattingly           JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:48.43 q      
     r:+0.65  24.14       52.10 (27.96)     1:20.12 (28.02)     1:48.43 (28.31)
  7 Jared Wallace             SO Incarnate Word-ST               1:50.17 q      
     r:+0.64  24.16       52.39 (28.23)     1:21.23 (28.84)     1:50.17 (28.94)
  8 Mattheau Bonner           SO NJIT-NJ                         1:51.03 q      
     r:+0.70  24.27       52.22 (27.95)     1:20.82 (28.60)     1:51.03 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gus Maxwell               JR ODU-VA                          1:51.28 q      
     r:+0.74  25.02       52.98 (27.96)     1:21.46 (28.48)     1:51.28 (29.82)
 10 Steven LaFlamme           FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:51.36 q      
     r:+0.68  24.65       52.33 (27.68)     1:21.38 (29.05)     1:51.36 (29.98)
 11 John O'Connell            JR Gardner-Webb-NC                 1:51.78 q      
     r:+0.62  24.12       51.69 (27.57)     1:20.62 (28.93)     1:51.78 (31.16)
 12 Eddie Parks               SR NJIT-NJ                         1:52.11 q      
     r:+0.66  25.16       52.98 (27.82)     1:22.02 (29.04)     1:52.11 (30.09)
 13 Sergio Duran Mata            Incarnate Word-ST               1:53.96 q      
     r:+0.69  25.42       54.76 (29.34)     1:23.50 (28.74)     1:53.96 (30.46)
 14 Edward Madrigal           FR NJIT-NJ                         1:54.88 q      
     r:+0.69  23.97       51.06 (27.09)     1:20.24 (29.18)     1:54.88 (34.64)
 15 Caleb Wyninger            SO ODU-VA                          1:55.25 q      
     r:+0.57  25.53       54.02 (28.49)     1:24.29 (30.27)     1:55.25 (30.96)
 16 Skyler Hamilton           JR FAU                             1:55.35 q      
     r:+0.63  25.51       54.26 (28.75)     1:24.58 (30.32)     1:55.35 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reese Samuel                 HU-PV                           1:55.73        
     r:+0.75  25.15       54.34 (29.19)     1:24.56 (30.22)     1:55.73 (31.17)
 18 Austin Dodd               SO Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:56.90        
     r:+0.64  25.37       54.86 (29.49)     1:25.04 (30.18)     1:56.90 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corby Eldrenkamp          FR NJIT-NJ                         1:57.99        
     r:+0.74  27.11       56.67 (29.56)     1:27.13 (30.46)     1:57.99 (30.86)
 20 Justin Andersen           FR NJIT-NJ                         1:59.17        
     r:+0.73  26.18       56.09 (29.91)     1:27.11 (31.02)     1:59.17 (32.06)
 21 Ethan Pham                JR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:59.21        
     r:+0.64  25.16       54.16 (29.00)     1:24.58 (30.42)     1:59.21 (34.63)
 22 Jordane Payne                HU-PV                           1:59.40        
     r:+0.63  25.66       55.36 (29.70)     1:27.15 (31.79)     1:59.40 (32.25)
 23 Matthew Hart              SR Mt St Mary's-MD                 1:59.99        
     r:+0.68  26.32       56.04 (29.72)     1:26.54 (30.50)     1:59.99 (33.45)
 24 Brennan Carroll           FR ODU-VA                          2:06.07        
     r:+0.64  27.39       58.74 (31.35)     1:31.33 (32.59)     2:06.07 (34.74)
 -- Josh McQueen              SO FAU                            X1:53.19        
     r:+0.75  24.94       53.19 (28.25)     1:22.90 (29.71)     1:53.19 (30.29)
 -- Cooper Gates              FR Incarnate Word-ST              X1:56.89        
     r:+0.74  24.21       52.62 (28.41)     1:23.59 (30.97)     1:56.89 (33.30)
 -- Brendan Kavanagh          JR NJIT-NJ                        X2:01.85        
     r:+0.70  25.98       55.53 (29.55)     1:27.23 (31.70)     2:01.85 (34.62)
 -- Mark Boiko                FR Mt St Mary's-MD                X2:03.25        
     r:+0.68  27.26       58.39 (31.13)     1:29.86 (31.47)     2:03.25 (33.39)
 -- Alex Garriga              SR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Eli Meyer                 FR Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 -- Alvaro Ibarra                Incarnate Word-ST                   SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 3:17.82   2/17/2018 Liberty University                         
                         P. Keiner, H. Baker, B. Weiss, C. Donlin          
   CCSA Meet: @ 3:17.82   2/17/2018 Liberty University                         
                         P. Keiner, H. Baker, B. Weiss, C. Donlin          
                3:14.97  A NCAA A Cut
                3:16.82  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University-VA  'A'                            3:18.85         64  
     1) Payton Keiner JR                2) r:0.28 Hannah Baker SR         
     3) r:0.17 Brittany Weiss SR        4) r:0.27 Colleen Donlin SR       
     r:+0.61  23.93       49.81 (49.81)     1:13.63 (23.82)     1:39.98 (50.17)
        2:03.23 (23.25)     2:29.23 (49.25)     2:52.73 (23.50)     3:18.85 (49.62)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                 3:24.47         56  
     1) Wiktoria Czarnecka SO           2) r:0.49 Joely Merriman          
     3) r:0.56 Hailey Jerew FR          4) r:0.37 Kaja Reinhardt FR       
     r:+0.70  24.17       50.43 (50.43)     1:14.76 (24.33)     1:41.66 (51.23)
        2:06.52 (24.86)     2:33.79 (52.13)     2:58.01 (24.22)     3:24.47 (50.68)
  3 Campbell University-NC  'A'                           3:26.59         54  
     1) Sarah Wilson SR                 2) r:0.30 Colleen Renshaw FR      
     3) r:0.36 Maddie Baiotto SR        4) r:0.36 Annie Sanchez SO        
     r:+0.67  24.75       51.67 (51.67)     1:07.98 (16.31)     1:42.57 (50.90)
        2:07.89 (25.32)     2:34.97 (52.40)     2:59.49 (24.52)     3:26.59 (51.62)
  4 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                 3:26.68         52  
     1) Bela Stuart Vieira FR           2) r:0.29 Delaney Carlton FR      
     3) r:0.24 Jessie Frank FR          4) r:0.28 Adee Weller SR          
     r:+0.68  24.91       51.55 (51.55)     1:15.92 (24.37)     1:42.92 (51.37)
        2:07.74 (24.82)     2:34.62 (51.70)     2:59.57 (24.95)     3:26.68 (52.06)
  5 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       3:27.47         50  
     1) Jessi Snover JR                 2) r:0.07 Alyssa Church FR        
     3) r:0.15 Audrey Robinson JR       4) r:0.17 Kayla Smith FR          
     r:+0.68  25.15       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.45 (24.49)     1:43.69 (51.73)
        2:08.91 (25.22)     2:36.39 (52.70)     3:00.34 (23.95)     3:27.47 (51.08)
  6 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                   3:28.64         48  
     1) Camryn Greenleaf JR             2) r:0.30 Zoe Trenz SR            
     3) r:0.45 Anne Fletcher SO         4) r:0.31 Jacqueline Barklund SR  
     r:+0.72  24.90       51.49 (51.49)     1:16.24 (24.75)     1:43.95 (52.46)
        2:09.26 (25.31)     2:36.95 (53.00)     3:01.22 (24.27)     3:28.64 (51.69)
  7 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  3:28.76         46  
     1) Ximena Conde Merlos FR          2) r:0.47 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz S
     3) r:0.26 Hannah Rowley SO         4) r:0.42 Lauren Gray FR          
     r:+0.70  25.61       52.46 (52.46)     1:17.11 (24.65)     1:43.85 (51.39)
        2:08.32 (24.47)     2:36.08 (52.23)     3:00.87 (24.79)     3:28.76 (52.68)
  8 Georgia Southern University-GA  'A'                   3:33.29         44  
     1) Holland Danskin FR              2) r:0.24 Klaudia Holt JR         
     3) r:0.26 Melissa Cox SO           4) r:0.43 Ashley Kubel SR         
     r:+0.75  25.51       53.93 (53.93)     1:19.32 (25.39)     1:46.92 (52.99)
        2:11.89 (24.97)     2:39.59 (52.67)     3:05.49 (25.90)     3:33.29 (53.70)
  9 Howard University-PV  'A'                             3:35.31         40  
     1) Courtney Connolly               2) r:0.19 Leanne McMaster         
     3) r:0.23 Asha Evans               4) r:0.06 Madison Freeland        
     r:+0.63  25.93       53.94 (53.94)     1:19.31 (25.37)     1:48.68 (54.74)
        2:13.38 (24.70)     2:42.55 (53.87)     3:07.64 (25.09)     3:35.31 (52.76)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'C'                      DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                                 DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                      DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 2:56.57   2/22/2014 UMBC                                       
                         M. Hussein, E. Carey, L. Kaei, G. Spoerlein       
   CCSA Meet: @ 2:56.57   2/22/2014 UMBC                                       
                         M. Hussein, E. Carey, L. Kaei, G. Spoerlein       
                2:51.39  A NCAA A Cut
                2:52.72  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Incarnate Word-ST  'A'                  2:58.74         40  
     1) Leonardo Sanchez JR             2) r:0.46 Christopher Lestage JR  
     3) r:0.39 Norbert Aranyi FR        4) r:0.28 Garrett Hollcroft SO    
     r:+0.62  21.11       44.31 (44.31)     1:05.23 (20.92)     1:28.59 (44.28)
        1:50.08 (21.49)     2:13.35 (44.76)     2:34.83 (21.48)     2:58.74 (45.39)
  2 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                       2:59.36         34  
     1) Seggio Bernardina JR            2) r:0.05 Tim Bennett SO          
     3) r:0.19 Brady Fields SO          4) r:0.19 Zach Dingfield SR       
     r:+0.66  21.78       45.10 (45.10)     1:06.07 (20.97)     1:29.98 (44.88)
        1:51.51 (21.53)     2:15.08 (45.10)     2:35.62 (20.54)     2:59.36 (44.28)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                      2:59.95         32  
     1) Rateb Hussein FR                2) r:0.21 Jack Neeley SO          
     3) r:0.07 Andrew Garcia FR         4) r:0.19 Connor Smoak SR         
     r:+0.61  22.01       44.98 (44.98)     1:06.17 (21.19)     1:30.44 (45.46)
        1:51.57 (21.13)     2:15.40 (44.96)     2:36.46 (21.06)     2:59.95 (44.55)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                       3:02.33         30  
     1) Filip Svedberg SR               2) r:0.28 Hugo Eriksson SO        
     3) r:0.40 Hunter Young FR          4) r:0.14 Parker Harp JR          
     r:+0.65  22.03       45.65 (45.65)     1:07.00 (21.35)     1:31.25 (45.60)
        1:53.38 (22.13)     2:17.61 (46.36)     2:38.51 (20.90)     3:02.33 (44.72)
  5 Howard University-PV  'A'                             3:03.56         28  
     1) Miles Simon                     2) r:0.18 Arion Solomon           
     3) r:0.43 Mark-Anthony Beckles     4) r:0.11 Kegan Ford              
     r:+0.64  21.86       45.44 (45.44)     1:07.57 (22.13)     1:32.58 (47.14)
        1:54.42 (21.84)     2:17.76 (45.18)     2:39.25 (21.49)     3:03.56 (45.80)
  6 New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'A'                3:05.47         26  
     1) Joshua Franco FR                2) r:0.28 Edward Madrigal FR      
     3) r:0.37 Tyler Pollock JR         4) r:0.34 Nicholas Lyons JR       
     r:+0.69  21.87       45.71 (45.71)     1:07.92 (22.21)     1:32.01 (46.30)
        1:53.74 (21.73)     2:18.70 (46.69)     2:40.75 (22.05)     3:05.47 (46.77)
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                            x3:13.89        
     1) Nikolas Sylvester               2) r:0.14 Reese Samuel            
     3) r:0.37 Kevin Claiborne          4) r:0.24 Jordane Payne           
     r:+0.64  22.96       48.51 (48.51)     1:11.28 (22.77)     1:36.27 (47.76)
        1:58.57 (22.30)     2:24.11 (47.84)     2:47.27 (23.16)     3:13.89 (49.78)
 -- New Jersey Institute of Techno-NJ  'B'               x3:15.09        
     1) Adam Primost FR                 2) r:0.34 John Battikha FR        
     3) r:0.26 Kevin Roberton JR        4) r:0.29 Greg Morris FR          
     r:+0.68  23.13       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.64 (23.36)     1:37.65 (49.37)
        2:00.78 (23.13)     2:26.34 (48.69)     2:42.11 (15.77)     3:15.09 (48.75)
 -- Howard University-PV  'C'                                  DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Miguel Davis                    2) r:0.23 Joel Wilkinson          
     3) r:0.18 Orane Garrick            4) r:-0.10 Maalik Nixon           
     r:+0.65  22.58       47.93 (47.93)     1:10.56 (22.63)     1:36.27 (48.34)
        1:58.93 (22.66)     2:24.55 (48.28)     2:46.03 (21.48)          DQ (46.89)
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                                 DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brock Cudahy SR                 2) r:0.43 Thomas deXavier JR      
     3) r:0.35 Andrew Jones SR          4) r:-0.08 Peter Jones SO         
          r:+0.65         47.08 (47.08)     1:09.51 (22.43)     1:34.30 (47.22)
        1:56.59 (22.29)     2:21.37 (47.07)     2:42.62 (21.25)          DQ (46.41)
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'B'                      DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- University of Incarnate Word-ST  'C'                      DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                                DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                           DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'                          SCR        
 
Event 41  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 326.75   2/18/2017 Miles Miller, FAU                           
   CCSA Meet: @ 326.75   2/18/2017 Miles Miller, FAU                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Michael Cannatelli        SO FAU                            X337.00        
 -- Dawson Martinez           JR Incarnate Word-ST              X266.35        
 -- Logan Downey              JR FAU                            X235.05        
 -- Tim Newton                FR Incarnate Word-ST              X212.15        
 -- Charlie Greene            JR FAU                            X178.45        
 -- Kaivon Dixon              FR Incarnate Word-ST                  SCR        
 -- Jason Checchin            SO Incarnate Word-ST                  SCR        
 
Event 42  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 242.55   1/20/2018 Megan Wakefield, FGCU                       
   CCSA Meet: @ 235.45   2/21/2015 Kali Lentz, Incarnate Word                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Olivia Robinson           SO Liberty-VA                     X199.10        
 -- Reese Wakefield           FR FGCU-FL                        X164.15        
 -- Kendal Irwin              SR Liberty-VA                     X156.15        
 -- Isabeau Keene             FR FGCU-FL                        X154.30        
 -- Summer Clark              FR Incarnate Word-ST              X151.45        
 -- Natalie Keffer            SR FGCU-FL                        X151.05        
 -- Katie Knight              JR GA Southern-GA                 X142.00        
 -- Allison Van Milligan      SO Liberty-VA                     X140.90        
 -- Delaney Nelson            FR FGCU-FL                        X138.55        
 -- Alyssa Schmidt            FR FGCU-FL                        X136.40        
 -- Jessica Brock             FR UNC Asheville-NC                X96.95        
 -- Kaylee Frantzen           FR Incarnate Word-ST                  SCR        
 -- Valencia McDonald         JR Incarnate Word-ST                  SCR        
 -- Delila Walsh              SO Incarnate Word-ST                  SCR        
 -- Abigail Egolf Jensen      SO Liberty-VA                         SCR        
 -- Ana Lucia Garza           FR Incarnate Word-ST                  SCR        
 -- Emily LaRocque            FR Liberty-VA                         SCR        
 -- Lauren Chennault          SO Liberty-VA                         SCR        
 -- Sandra Valdez             SO Incarnate Word-ST                  SCR        
 -- Christian Nickolas           HU-PV                              SCR        
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:37.05   3/20/2015 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         K. Toussaint, K. Armitage, E. Svensson, K. Julien 
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:37.17   2/18/2015 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         K Toussaint, K Armitage, E Svensson, R DeRogatis  
                1:36.75  A NCAA A Cut
                1:37.39  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                 1:47.09        
     1) Christa Jones FR                2) r:0.23 MacKenzie Humphrey SO   
     3) r:0.15 Alexis Baker SO          4) r:0.16 Jessie Frank FR         
          r:+0.59         27.64 (27.64)                           57.97 (30.33)
                            1:23.63 (25.66)     1:47.09 (23.46)                    
 
Event 103  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                21.74  A NCAA A Cut
                22.30  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                22.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jenna Hess          FR Unf-FL                          X26.14        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordane Payne          HU-PV                            26.37        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 India Jackson          HU-PV                            30.35        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Ileana Bocage          HU-PV                            30.95        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 -- Madison Lichtig     FR Unf-FL                          X33.15        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolas Sylvester      HU-PV                            26.66        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Miguel Davis           HU-PV                            26.84        
          r:+0.58                                                              
  3 Griffin Distler     FR Mt St Mary's-MD                  27.17        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Maalik Nixon           HU-PV                            27.47        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 
Event 109  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Sherlock      SO Camels-NC                        25.74        
          r:+0.52                                                              
  2 Esther Quackenbush  SO Unf-FL                           26.41        
          r:+0.57                                                              
 
Event 110  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Jones         SO Mt St Mary's-MD                  23.19        
          r:+0.58                                                              
  2 Brock Cudahy        SR Mt St Mary's-MD                  23.81        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  3 Matthew Hart        SR Mt St Mary's-MD                  25.28        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- Jacob Thompson      SO FAU                             X23.34        
          r:+0.56                                                              
 
Event 111  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                47.35  A NCAA A Cut
                48.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                49.51  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claire McAtee       FR FGCU-FL                          52.06        
     r:+0.70  24.92       52.06 (27.14)                                        
  2 Sarah Joram         JR Unf-FL                           55.09        
     r:+0.57  26.58       55.09 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 113  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.65   2/19/2016 Eise Haan, FGCU                              
   CCSA Meet: @ 51.65   2/19/2016 Elise Haan, FGCU                             
                50.99  A NCAA A Cut
                52.54  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.94  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joely Merriman         FGCU-FL                          57.93        
     r:+0.60  27.80       57.93 (30.13)                                        
  2 Sydney Sheppard     SO Unf-FL                         1:00.58        
     r:+0.63  28.83     1:00.58 (31.75)                                        
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.72   3/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
                51.03  A NCAA A Cut
                52.41  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Rogan       SR UNC Asheville-NC                 56.42        
     r:+0.72  26.48       56.42 (29.94)                                        
  2 Christina Marshall  JR UNC Asheville-NC                 58.78        
     r:+0.63  27.46       58.78 (31.32)                                        
  3 Ellis Nelson        SO UNC Asheville-NC                 59.10        
     r:+0.54  27.52       59.10 (31.58)                                        
  4 Madison Freeland       HU-PV                            59.54        
     r:+0.65  27.75       59.54 (31.79)                                        
  5 Aleta Jewell        JR UNC Asheville-NC               1:01.04        
     r:+0.56  28.85     1:01.04 (32.19)                                        
  6 Skylar Smith           HU-PV                          1:03.72        
     r:+0.65  29.44     1:03.72 (34.28)                                        
 -- Lexi Federico       FR UNC Asheville-NC              X1:00.92        
     r:+0.67  28.99     1:00.92 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 119  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julianna Graf       SO Unf-FL                           58.91        
     r:+0.59  26.81       58.91 (32.10)                                        
  2 Makenzie Blaakman   SO Unf-FL                         1:00.66        
     r:+0.59  27.76     1:00.66 (32.90)                                        
 -- Sydney Mutschler    SR Unf-FL                        X1:02.96        
     r:+0.73  28.38     1:02.96 (34.58)                                        
 -- Lexi Federico       FR UNC Asheville-NC                   SCR        
 -- Christina Marshall  JR UNC Asheville-NC                   SCR        
 -- Aleta Jewell        JR UNC Asheville-NC                   SCR        
 -- Madison Rogan       SR UNC Asheville-NC                   SCR        
 -- Ellis Nelson        SO UNC Asheville-NC                   SCR        
 
Event 120  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Douglas        FR FAU                              51.41        
     r:+0.56  22.95       51.41 (28.46)                                        
  2 Alex Taber          SR FAU                              52.76        
     r:+0.63  23.79       52.76 (28.97)                                        
  3 T'Lez Foulkes          HU-PV                            53.29        
     r:+0.63  24.68       53.29 (28.61)                                        
  4 Austin Dodd         SO Mt St Mary's-MD                  55.49        
     r:+0.63  24.66       55.49 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 311  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 21.98   2/19/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                21.74  A NCAA A Cut
                22.30  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                22.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Cozad        FR Unf-FL                           24.59        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 
Event 312  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 19.49   2/27/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 19.54   2/18/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                19.00  A NCAA A Cut
                19.36  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                19.96  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jacob Thompson      SO FAU                             X21.38        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Greg Morris         FR NJIT-NJ                         X22.41        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Jake Donofrio       SO NJIT-NJ                         X24.14        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 
Event 317  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 46.26   3/25/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 46.52   2/19/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                45.24  A NCAA A Cut
                45.89  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                47.43  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corby Eldrenkamp    FR NJIT-NJ                          55.16        
     r:+0.68  25.82       55.16 (29.34)                                        
 
Event 333  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                47.35  A NCAA A Cut
                48.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                49.51  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joely Merriman         FGCU-FL                          51.81        
     r:+0.71  24.81       51.81 (27.00)                                        
 
Event 334  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                41.88  A NCAA A Cut
                42.71  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                43.80  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Josiah Scott           HU-PV                            49.91        
 
Event 337  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:55.55   2/15/2018 Tina Elmgreen, FGCU                        
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:55.55   2/15/2018 Tina Elmgreen, FGCU                        
                1:53.48  A NCAA A Cut
                1:55.99  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:59.23  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petra Halmai        JR FGCU-FL                        2:00.38        
     r:+0.74  26.57       56.37 (29.80)     1:27.53 (31.16)     2:00.38 (32.85)
 
Event 341  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breyahna Tyme          HU-PV                            27.75        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Manuela Barres      FR Unf-FL                           28.07        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Simone Outlaw          HU-PV                            28.14        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 
Event 343  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ileana Bocage          HU-PV                            30.59        
 
Event 344  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speakman Smith         HU-PV                            26.02        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 345  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Rodriguez     FR FGCU-FL                          25.76        
 
Event 348  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miles Simon            HU-PV                            51.68        
     r:+0.61  23.38       51.68 (28.30)                                        
  2 Ian Schirra         JR Mt St Mary's-MD                  55.62        
     r:+0.64  26.02       55.62 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 412  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 19.49   2/27/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 19.54   2/18/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                19.00  A NCAA A Cut
                19.36  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                19.96  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Garcia             FR FAU                              20.76        
     r:+0.61  10.02       20.76 (10.74)                                        
  2 Carter Januzelli          FR FAU                              21.44        
     r:+0.63  10.38       21.44 (11.06)                                        
 -- Brandon Turner            SO FAU                             X21.52        
     r:+0.63  10.42       21.52 (11.10)                                        
 
Event 413  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 19.49   2/27/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 19.54   2/18/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                19.00  A NCAA A Cut
                19.36  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                19.96  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson Montini            SO Gardner-Webb-NC                 X21.61        
     r:+0.61  10.49       21.61 (11.12)                                        
 -- Xavier Navarro               Incarnate Word-ST                  XDQ        
     r:+0.72  10.34          DQ (10.75)                                        
 
Event 416  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.72   3/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
                51.03  A NCAA A Cut
                52.41  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Knutson              FR Incarnate Word-ST              1:00.68        
     r:+0.63  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 421  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, Incarnate Word              
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, Incarnate Word              
                1:32.13  A NCAA A Cut
                1:34.44  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:36.32  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zach Bennett              FR Gardner-Webb-NC               X1:47.02        
     r:+0.66  24.35       51.22 (26.87)     1:18.80 (27.58)     1:47.02 (28.22)
 
Event 422  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                  58.79  A NCAA A Cut
                1:00.11  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:01.84  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Marlee Burgess            SO UNC Asheville-NC              X1:09.32        
     r:+0.75  33.19     1:09.32 (36.13)                                        
 -- Meredith Bunting          FR UNC Asheville-NC              X1:11.39        
     r:+0.74  33.13     1:11.39 (38.26)                                        
 -- Skye Lewis                JR UNC Asheville-NC              X1:11.50        
     r:+0.72  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)                                        
 
Event 423  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
   CCSA Meet: @ 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
                51.73  A NCAA A Cut
                52.75  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                54.27  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brandon Turner            SO FAU                             X56.67        
     r:+0.61  26.38       56.67 (30.29)                                        
 -- Luke Dingfield            FR Gardner-Webb-NC                 X58.70        
     r:+0.58  27.19       58.70 (31.51)                                        
 -- Ben Stiles                FR Incarnate Word-ST               X58.81        
     r:+0.61  27.11       58.81 (31.70)                                        
 -- Izzy Soza                 FR Incarnate Word-ST             X1:00.00        
     r:+0.66  27.71     1:00.00 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 425  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 47.61   2/17/2017 Connor Bos, Gardner-Webb                     
   CCSA Meet: @ 47.61   2/17/2017 Connor Bos, Gardner-Webb                     
                45.12  A NCAA A Cut
                46.14  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                47.77  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garrett Stanley           FR FAU                             X52.15        
     r:+0.62  25.11       52.15 (27.04)                                        
 
Event 444  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Bevan             FR NJIT-NJ                          26.09        
     r:+0.68  11.93       26.09 (14.16)                                        
 
Event 446  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Pollock             JR NJIT-NJ                          22.78        
     r:+0.61  10.45       22.78 (12.33)                                        
 -- Eddie Parks               SR NJIT-NJ                            DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 512  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 19.49   2/27/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 19.54   2/18/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                19.00  A NCAA A Cut
                19.36  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                19.96  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Hafen                 SO NJIT-NJ                          22.51        
     r:+0.64  10.81       22.51 (11.70)                                        
 -- Alex Bjelis               SO NJIT-NJ                         X22.54        
     r:+0.63  11.00       22.54 (11.54)                                        
 
Event 517  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 46.26   3/25/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 46.52   2/19/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                45.24  A NCAA A Cut
                45.89  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                47.43  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper Gates              FR Incarnate Word-ST               X51.12        
     r:+0.71  10.76       23.22 (12.46)       36.94 (13.72)       51.12 (14.18)
 -- Leo Viteri                FR Incarnate Word-ST               X52.93        
     r:+0.65  11.07       24.39 (13.32)       38.41 (14.02)       52.93 (14.52)
 -- Reese Samuel                 HU-PV                               DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
     r:+0.71  10.87       22.73 (11.86)       35.32 (12.59)          DQ (12.08)
 
Event 544  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Bevan             FR NJIT-NJ                          26.31        
     r:+0.77  11.99       26.31 (14.32)                                        
 
Event 546  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Fletcher             SO Unf-FL                           26.60        
     r:+0.71  13.10       26.60 (13.50)                                        
 
Event 547  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abolade Oyetunji             HU-PV                          1:06.20        
     r:+0.67  13.37       30.12 (16.75)       50.82 (20.70)     1:06.20 (15.38)
 
Event 602  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:27.52   2/19/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         D Torres, T Parravicini, A Nikishenko, A Brouwer  
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:27.52   2/19/2014 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                         D Torres, T Parravicini, A Nikishenko, A Brouwer  
                1:24.56  A NCAA A Cut
                1:25.33  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                                DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 612  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 19.49   2/27/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 19.54   2/18/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                19.00  A NCAA A Cut
                19.36  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                19.96  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Itay Bachar         FR NJIT-NJ                          23.16        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 -- Adam Primost        FR NJIT-NJ                         X22.76        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 616  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 51.72   3/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
   CCSA Meet: @ 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
                51.03  A NCAA A Cut
                52.41  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                53.76  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elizabeth Sparacin  FR Camels-NC                       X59.72        
     r:+0.69  27.86       59.72 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 622  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                  58.79  A NCAA A Cut
                1:00.11  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                1:01.84  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Brenna Divoky       FR Camels-NC                       X23.16 A      
          r:+0.61                                                              
 
Event 623  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
   CCSA Meet: @ 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, Incarnate Word           
                51.73  A NCAA A Cut
                52.75  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                54.27  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max Hafen           SO NJIT-NJ                        1:03.24        
     r:+0.62  28.37     1:03.24 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 633  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
   CCSA Meet: @ 48.59   2/21/2015 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                47.35  A NCAA A Cut
                48.53  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                49.51  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neringa Cerniauska  SO Camels-NC                        51.98        
     r:+0.64  24.55       51.98 (27.43)                                        
  2 Lauren Dunne        SO UNC Asheville-NC                 54.86        
     r:+0.67  25.85       54.86 (29.01)                                        
 -- Magda Vega Vidal    FR Incarnate Word-ST               X53.22        
     r:+0.61  25.33       53.22 (27.89)                                        
 -- Leah Collins        FR Incarnate Word-ST               X54.93        
     r:+0.58  25.95       54.93 (28.98)                                        
 -- Madison Gupton      FR Unf-FL                          X56.73        
     r:+0.72  26.85       56.73 (29.88)                                        
 
Event 634  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 CCSA Record: ! 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
   CCSA Meet: @ 43.05   2/20/2016 Nathan Lile, Gardner-Webb                    
                41.88  A NCAA A Cut
                42.71  $$$ 2018 NCAA Invite
                43.80  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Xavier Navarro         Incarnate Word-ST               X45.47        
     r:+0.68  22.00       45.47 (23.47)                                        
 -- Nathan Keller       FR Incarnate Word-ST               X47.18        
     r:+0.65  22.48       47.18 (24.70)                                        
 -- Kevin Malcolm Jr    SO Incarnate Word-ST               X47.80        
     r:+0.68  22.81       47.80 (24.99)                                        
 -- Cooper Gates        FR Incarnate Word-ST               X47.95        
     r:+0.75  22.71       47.95 (25.24)                                        
 
Event 645  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngela Fobbs         HU-PV                            26.51        
          r:+0.48                                                              
 
Event 646  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 T'Lez Foulkes          HU-PV                            26.63        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Ricky Vasconcellos  FR NJIT-NJ                          27.23        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 646                   
 
  1. Liberty University                 1566   2. Florida Gulf Coast University      1403
  3. University of Incarnate Word       1037   4. Univ North Carolina Asheville       782
  5. University of North Florida         698   6. Campbell University                 690
  7. Gardner-Webb University             657   8. Georgia Southern University         526
  9. Howard University                   299                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 646                    
 
  1. University of Incarnate Word      874.5   2. Gardner-Webb University             685
  3. Florida Atlantic University       651.5   4. Old Dominion University             392
  5. New Jersey Institute of Techno      333   6. Howard University                   212
  7. Mount Saint Mary's                  150