Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2014 07:46 PM
          Coastal Carolina Invitational 2014 - 3/14/2014 to 3/15/2014          
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                      Doug Shaw Stadium, Myrtle Beach, SC                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Oasis             Liberty Univ                      12.14  -0.4  3 
  2 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin Unive                      12.83  -0.3  4 
  3 Clayton, Angelica            Georgia Rege                      12.93  -0.3  4 
  4 Dawson, Briel                Talladega Co           13.04      13.06  -0.8  1 
  5 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania                      13.09  -0.4  3 
  6 Thomas, Camille              Long Island            14.00      13.19  -0.2  2 
  7 Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga Com           13.40      13.30  -0.8  1 
  8 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           13.42      13.31  -0.8  1 
  9 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga Com           13.40      13.47  -0.8  1 
 10 Payne, Kennedy               College of W                      13.48  -0.3  4 
 11 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            13.50      13.54  -0.8  1 
 12 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           13.43      13.55  -0.8  1 
 13 Griffin, Jasmine             Georgia Rege           13.45      13.59  -0.8  1 
 14 Atwater, Aisha               oglethorpe             13.65      13.69  -0.2  2 
 15 Watkins, Sydney              Transylvania           13.85      14.12  -0.2  2 
 16 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M                      14.17  -0.4  3 
 17 Crawford, Colby              Unc Ashevill           13.77      14.20  -0.2  2 
 18 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande             13.53      14.29  -0.8  1 
 19 Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore C           13.98      14.53  -0.2  2 
 20 Mack, Rachael                Concord Univ           14.00      14.71  -0.2  2 
 21 Carr, Lexus                  The Citadel            13.55      14.80  -0.2  2 
 22 Francois, Tricia             Mansfield Un           14.00      15.12  -0.2  2 
 23 Gittens, Seonna              College of W                      15.91  -0.4  3 
 -- Thewes, Hayley               Westminster                         SCR  -0.3  4 
 -- May, Kamari                  Talladega Co                        SCR  -0.3  4 
 -- Hungerford, Brooke           Unc Ashevill                        SCR  -0.4  3 
 -- Darby, Brittany              Tiffin Unive                        SCR          
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ricky              Usc Beaufort                      11.58  -1.9  1 
  2 Moore, Garvey                Long Island            13.00      11.92  -1.9  1 
  3 Pace, Devone                 College of W                      12.02  -1.3  2 
  4 Kramer, Henry                Transylvania           12.40      12.23  -1.9  1 
  5 Alward, Cody                 Westminster            12.00      12.25  -1.9  1 
  6 Bryant, Ja'Quez              Usc Beaufort                      12.27  -1.3  2 
  7 Ed, Domitrovich              Westminster                       12.31  -1.3  2 
  8 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter Univ           12.20      12.84  -1.9  1 
  9 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M           12.50      13.20  -1.9  1 
 -- Towner, Zach                 College of W                        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Roe, Michael                 Talladega Co                        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne                        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Goodwin, Cortez              Tiffin Unive                        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall           10.72        SCR          
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           26.81      26.07   2.4  1 
  2 DeLena, Emily                High Point U           27.00      26.23   2.4  1 
  3 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson Co           27.50      26.25   0.9  4 
  4 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore C           26.80      26.84   2.4  1 
  5 Nahas, Paris                 College of W           27.17      26.90   1.5  2 
  6 Richter, Katie               Baldwin Wall           28.00      27.08   1.7  5 
  7 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com           27.00      27.16   2.4  1 
  8 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill U           27.00      27.18   2.4  1 
  9 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury Un           26.95      27.38   2.4  1 
 10 Thompson, Adanna             Georgia Rege           27.09      27.44   1.5  2 
 11 Huffman, Heather             Salem Colleg           27.34      27.49   1.0  3 
 12 Pettway, Aaliyah             Georgia Rege           27.18      27.63   1.5  2  27.621
 13 Griffin, Jasmine             Georgia Rege           28.00      27.63   1.7  5  27.629
 14 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson Co           28.00      27.67   1.7  5  27.661
 15 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania                      27.67   1.9  9  27.668
 16 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga Com           27.50      27.74   1.0  3 
 17 Blue, Alex                   Unc Ashevill           28.50      27.87   1.5  6  27.864
 18 Bass, Candace                Georgia Rege           27.13      27.87   1.5  2  27.867
 19 Yakopin, Caitlin             Westminster            27.50      27.88   1.0  3 
 20 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           27.87      27.93   1.7  5 
 21 Nuzzo, Alicia                Westminster            28.00      27.98   1.5  6 
 22 Robinson, Pamela             Usc Beaufort                      28.00   1.9  9 
 23 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania           28.40      28.01   1.5  6  28.006
 24 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin Wall           27.54      28.01   0.9  4  28.010
 25 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           27.50      28.03   1.0  3 
 26 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           27.80      28.04   0.9  4 
 27 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           27.85      28.15   1.7  5 
 28 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           27.21      28.19   1.5  2 
 29 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury Un           27.32      28.25   1.0  3 
 30 Anderson, Edith              College of W           27.11      28.29   1.5  2 
 31 Adams, Jessica               Seton Hill U           27.20      28.30   1.5  2 
 32 Becker, Megan                Mansfield Un           28.00      28.46   1.5  6 
 33 Crawford, Anquinette         Unattached             28.00      28.55   1.7  5 
 34 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner Webb           27.60      28.56   0.9  4 
 35 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           27.77      28.58   0.9  4 
 36 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall           27.34      28.62   1.0  3 
 37 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson Co           28.00      28.64   1.5  6  28.635
 38 Bridges, Erika               High Point U           26.83      28.64   2.4  1  28.637
 39 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U           27.39      28.70   1.0  3 
 40 Slate, Ashley                Gardner Webb           27.80      29.12   0.9  4 
 41 Crawford, Colby              Unc Ashevill           28.25      29.25   1.5  6 
 42 Etheridge, Lauren            Unc Ashevill           29.65      29.49  +0.0  7 
 43 Farmer, Quinesha             oglethorpe             30.00      29.65  +0.0  7 
 44 Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore C           29.20      29.69  +0.0  7 
 45 Watkins, Sydney              Transylvania           29.50      30.58  +0.0  7 
 46 Wright, Stephanie            Transylvania           30.00      30.64  +0.0  7 
 47 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga Com           31.00      30.92  +0.0  8 
 48 Francois, Tricia             Mansfield Un           31.00      31.13  +0.0  8 
 49 Folston, Jamesia             oglethorpe             31.00      31.32  +0.0  8 
 50 Wessels, Sara                Mansfield Un           31.00      31.51  +0.0  8 
 51 Lawler, Michelle             Salem Colleg           30.00      31.68  +0.0  8 
 52 Kitchen, Alyssa              Rio Grande                        32.34   1.9  9 
 53 Johnson, Ebonee              oglethorpe                        34.04   1.9  9 
 54 Andrews, Angelica            Salem Colleg           33.00      34.78  +0.0  8 
 -- Miller, Zoey                 High Point U           28.83        DNF   1.5  6 
 -- Taylor, Rachel               Concord Univ           29.00        SCR  +0.0  7 
 -- Menjor, Beatrice             oglethorpe             28.00        SCR   1.7  5 
 -- Payne, Kennedy               College of W                        SCR  +0.0  8 
 -- Hall, Tricia                 College of W           27.53        SCR   0.9  4 
 -- DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            29.00        SCR  +0.0  7 
 -- Darby, Brittany              Tiffin Unive                        SCR          
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                Long Island            23.00      22.46  +0.0  1 
  2 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           22.95      22.56  +0.0  1 
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           23.50      22.76  -0.2  3 
  4 Lever, Joshua                Youngstown S           22.98      22.79  +0.0  1  22.782
  5 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury Un           22.96      22.79  +0.0  1  22.790
  6 Collier, Christian           Georgia Rege           23.20      22.80   0.4  2 
  7 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           23.10      22.92   0.4  2 
  8 Williams, Ricky              Usc Beaufort                      23.00   0.3  7 
  9 Harris, Domonique            Usc Beaufort                      23.07   0.6  6 
 10 raymond, dessa               oglethorpe             23.00      23.09  +0.0  1 
 11 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin Wall           22.97      23.11  +0.0  1 
 12 Dunham, Darryl               Usc Beaufort                      23.12   0.3  7 
 13 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           23.49      23.22  -0.2  3  23.219
 14 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill U           23.00      23.22   0.4  2  23.220
 15 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield Un           24.00      23.30   2.1  5 
 16 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill U           22.95      23.33  +0.0  1 
 17 Willis, Jamal                oglethorpe                        23.48   0.3  7  23.472
 18 Steinback, Travis            Tiffin Unive           23.00      23.48   0.4  2  23.474
 19 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne           23.88      23.50  -0.2  4 
 20 Friday, Christian            Westminster            24.00      23.76  -0.2  4 
 21 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield Un           23.70      23.80  -0.2  3 
 22 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc Beaufort                      23.93   0.3  7 
 23 Pink, Girbaud                Long Island            24.00      23.94  -0.2  4  23.937
 24 Williams, Mason              Transylvania           23.75      23.94   0.3  7  23.939
 25 Young, Jarrell               Salisbury Un           23.68      23.96  -0.2  3 
 26 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           24.00      24.04   2.1  5 
 27 Mikita, Michael              Westminster            23.50      24.12  -0.2  3 
 28 Pace, Devone                 College of W           24.22      24.13   2.1  5 
 29 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson Co           24.00      24.20   2.1  5 
 30 Calixte, Alex                Franklin & M           24.00      24.27  -0.2  4 
 31 Curry, Aaron                 Salisbury Un           24.12      24.30   2.1  5 
 32 Ed, Domitrovich              Westminster                       24.39   0.6  6 
 33 Folk, Andrew                 Georgia Rege                      24.40   0.6  6 
 34 Acheampong, Albert           Georgia Rege           23.51      24.52  -0.2  3 
 35 Kramer, Henry                Transylvania           24.50      24.58   2.1  5 
 36 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster            24.00      24.72  -0.2  4 
 37 Jawanda, Harry               Seton Hill U           23.50      24.86  -0.2  3 
 38 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore C           23.95      24.94  -0.2  4 
 39 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall           23.43      25.09   0.4  2 
 40 Evancho, Aaron               Rio Grande             24.50      25.47   2.1  5 
 41 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania           25.00      25.72   0.6  6 
 42 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter Univ           25.00      26.16   0.6  6 
 43 Jennings, Chris              oglethorpe             27.00      27.50   0.6  6 
 -- Faude, Paul                  Dickinson Co           25.00        DNF   0.6  6 
 -- Poland, Kevin                The Citadel            23.21        SCR   0.4  2 
 -- Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             23.08        SCR   0.4  2 
 -- Roe, Michael                 Talladega Co                        SCR          
 -- Wilson, Javaris              Talladega Co                        SCR          
 -- Zellner, Macey               Georgia Rege                        SCR          
 -- Agama, Aklesso               Liberty Univ           22.30        SCR          
 -- Towner, Zach                 College of W                        SCR          
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Tessa                 Wake Forest          1:01.51      59.83   1 
  2 Coleman, Alexandria          Tiffin Unive         1:02.00    1:00.02   2 
  3 Thomson, Tori                Youngstown S         1:02.50    1:01.92   2 
  4 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury Un         1:01.90    1:02.18   1 
  5 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin Wall         1:03.22    1:02.75   2 
  6 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury Un         1:01.90    1:02.93   1 
  7 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc Ashevill         1:01.57    1:03.42   1 
  8 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di                    1:03.61   6 
  9 Hall, Tricia                 College of W         1:04.50    1:03.66   3 
 10 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin Unive         1:02.00    1:04.03   2 
 11 Turrubiate, Sarah            Usc Beaufort                    1:04.07   6 
 12 Alessi, Danielle             Towson               1:02.00    1:04.71   1 
 13 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga Com         1:05.00    1:04.71   3 
 14 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty         1:02.00    1:05.15   1 
 15 Thewes, Hayley               Westminster          1:05.00    1:05.24   3 
 16 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson Co         1:03.00    1:05.55   2 
 17 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore C         1:05.00    1:06.47   3 
 18 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com         1:05.00    1:06.49   3 
 19 Etheridge, Lauren            Unc Ashevill         1:04.64    1:06.70   3 
 20 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin Univ         1:02.00    1:06.72   1 
 21 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M         1:06.90    1:06.94   4 
 22 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill U         1:04.00    1:07.16   2 
 23 Wright, Stephanie            Transylvania         1:09.00    1:08.48   4 
 24 Wessels, Sara                Mansfield Un         1:08.00    1:08.66   4 
 25 Lawler, Michelle             Salem Colleg         1:09.00    1:09.31   5 
 26 Valverde, Nancy              College of W                    1:09.53   6 
 27 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M         1:06.90    1:09.95   4 
 28 Taylor, Rachel               Concord Univ         1:08.00    1:10.92   4 
 29 Menard, Meghan               Salem Colleg         1:13.00    1:11.34   5 
 30 parker, dia                  oglethorpe           1:10.00    1:11.66   5 
 31 Light, Andrea                Shawnee Stat         1:07.00    1:13.04   4 
 32 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga Com         1:15.00    1:13.77   5 
 33 Slocum, Andrea               Shawnee Stat         1:10.00    1:15.53   5 
 34 Andrews, Angelica            Salem Colleg         1:16.00    1:18.08   5 
 -- Huddson, Ashley              College of W         1:02.46        SCR   2 
 -- Morgan, Jada                 Talladega Co         1:05.50        SCR   4 
 -- Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin Wall         1:04.00        SCR   3 
 -- Robinson, Pamela             Usc Beaufort                        DNS   6 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoseus, Ben                  Transylvania           52.00      50.95   1 
  2 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin Unive                      51.16   7 
  3 Goodrich, Luke               High Point U           52.27      51.32   2 
  4 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate            53.00      51.52   3 
  5 Gordon, Cole                 West Liberty           52.50      51.78   2 
  6 Jules, Richard               Gardner Webb           52.00      51.79   1 
  7 Fountain, William            Salisbury Un           52.96      51.79   3 
  8 Harris, Domonique            Usc Beaufort                      51.96   6 
  9 Stevens, Chase               Unc Ashevill           52.61      52.04   2 
 10 White, Ryan                  Georgia Rege           53.22      52.11   3 
 11 Dunham, Darryl               Usc Beaufort                      52.14   8 
 12 Zellner, Macey               Georgia Rege           53.21      52.19   3 
 13 Friday, Christian            Westminster            52.00      52.22   1 
 14 Paniagua, sebastian          Unc Ashevill           52.27      52.24   1 
 15 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson Co           52.00      52.84   1 
 16 Smith, Brandon               Unattached             52.00      52.96   1 
 17 Brooks, Robert               Westminster            52.40      53.07   2 
 18 Acheampong, Albert           Georgia Rege           53.97      53.24   4 
 19 Curry, Aaron                 Salisbury Un           53.58      53.62   4 
 20 Lyvers, Ben                  Transylvania           55.00      53.99   5 
 21 McCarthy, William            Dickinson Co           54.50      54.06   5 
 22 Warner, Tim                  Rio Grande             54.00      54.07   4 
 23 Wilson, Javaris              Talladega Co                      54.29   7 
 24 Calixte, Alex                Franklin & M           53.50      54.61   3 
 25 Evancho, Aaron               Rio Grande             54.00      54.94   4 
 26 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore C           53.80      55.18   4 
 27 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M           55.00      55.24   5 
 28 O'Leary, Elijah              Tiffin Unive                      55.43   8 
 29 Jawanda, Harry               Seton Hill U           53.50      55.46   3 
 30 Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande             54.00      55.57   5 
 31 Shields, Adrian              Rio Grande             54.00      55.67   5 
 32 Sullivan, Kaseem             Long Island            52.70      55.84   3 
 33 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall           55.42      56.75   6 
 34 Mahon, Andrew                High Point U                      56.86   7 
 35 Werne, Zach                  Shawnee Stat           54.00      56.97   4 
 36 Borah, Preetom               College of W                      57.31   8 
 37 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania           57.50      57.86   6 
 38 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore C           55.80      58.81   6 
 39 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter Univ           58.00      59.03   6 
 40 Markus, Chris                Baldwin Wall         1:03.36      59.95   6 
 41 Wohl, Christopher            Talladega Co           59.62    1:01.16   6 
 -- Faude, Paul                  Dickinson Co           55.00        SCR   5 
 -- Smith, Justin                Westminster                         SCR   7 
 -- Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           52.33        SCR   2 
 -- Morales, Javier              Talladega Co                        SCR   7 
 -- Lanz, John                   College of W           52.00        SCR   1 
 -- Goodwin, Cortez              Tiffin Unive                        SCR   7 
 -- Hope, Trevor                 Liberty Univ           52.50        SCR   2 
 -- Leahy, Sean                  Slippery Roc           52.32        SCR   2 
 -- smith, andre                 oglethorpe             54.00        SCR   4 
 -- Griffith, William            Lenoir-Rhyne           55.14        SCR   5 
 -- Perkins, Thomas              Usc Upstate            53.00        SCR     
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Galli, Katy                  oglethorpe             15.33      15.40  -2.0  1 
  2 Luzon-Borobio, Maria         Long Island            15.50      15.41  -2.0  1 
  3 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U           15.50      15.70  -2.0  1 
  4 Coady, Hilary                College of W           16.10      16.06  -1.4  2 
  4 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate            15.70      16.06  -2.0  1 
  6 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           16.10      16.36  -1.4  2 
  7 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc           16.53      16.44  -1.1  3 
  8 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            15.80      16.53  -1.4  2 
  9 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury Un           16.01      16.60  -1.4  2 
 10 Duc, Courtney                oglethorpe             15.34      16.70  -2.0  1 
 11 Gusby, Keiyonna              Usc Upstate            16.25      16.82  -1.4  2 
 12 Ellis, Zoe                   North Caroli           16.55      16.87  -1.1  3 
 13 Coleman, Alexandria          Tiffin Unive                      16.88  -2.2  5 
 14 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di           15.57      16.91  -2.0  1 
 15 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           16.27      16.92  -1.4  2 
 16 Russell, Danielle            Towson                 15.75      16.95  -2.0  1 
 17 Smith, Eboni                 Claflin Univ           16.54      16.96  -1.1  3 
 18 Nevling, Lauren              Seton Hill U           16.50      17.09  -1.1  3 
 19 Sykes, Destinie              Usc Upstate            15.65      17.59  -2.0  1 
 20 Davis, Renee                 Rio Grande             17.00      17.62  -1.8  4 
 21 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury Un           15.77      17.77  -1.4  2 
 22 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           16.60      18.01  -1.1  3 
 23 Toth, Rachelle               Usc Beaufort                      18.26  -2.2  5 
 24 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster            17.00      18.32  -1.1  3 
 25 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           17.80      18.33  -1.8  4 
 26 Kitchen, Alyssa              Rio Grande                        18.46  -2.2  5 
 27 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson Co                      18.52  -2.2  5 
 28 Pickens, Shelby              Rio Grande             17.00      18.63  -1.1  3 
 29 Edelmann, Andrea             Rio Grande             18.00      18.97  -1.8  4 
 30 Hinson, Julia                Westminster            19.00      20.01  -1.8  4 
 31 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury Un           16.48      20.22  -1.1  3 
 32 Broderick, Sabiyah           Georgia Rege           17.22      20.53  -1.8  4 
 33 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U           17.77      20.88  -1.8  4 
 34 Miller, Zoey                 High Point U           19.25      20.91  -2.2  5 
 35 Gittens, Seonna              College of W                      21.05  -2.2  5 
 -- Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           17.50        SCR  -1.8  4 
 -- Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           17.00        SCR  -1.8  4 
 -- Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga Com           13.40        SCR          
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc Beaufort                      16.03  -1.2  4 
  2 Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             17.60      16.50  -0.8  3 
  3 Lights, Matthew              Unattached                        16.52  -1.2  4 
  4 Coxwell, Taylor              Georgia Rege           16.50      16.66  -1.3  2 
  5 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point U           16.81      16.67  -1.3  2 
  6 Maddox, George               West Liberty           16.00      16.83  -0.5  1 
  7 Bell, Ben                    Gardner Webb           17.00      17.01  -1.3  2 
  8 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           15.80      17.23  -0.5  1 
  9 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson Co           16.00      17.32  -0.5  1 
 10 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           16.50      17.36  -1.3  2 
 11 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford Univ           15.95      17.40  -0.5  1 
 12 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury Un           17.46      17.52  -0.8  3 
 13 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande             16.50      17.61  -1.3  2 
 14 Bussard, Blake               Salisbury Un           17.10      17.67  -1.3  2 
 15 Pratt, Cameron               Usc Upstate            15.80      17.75  -0.5  1 
 16 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin Unive                      18.18  -1.2  4 
 17 Gurski, Josh                 Concord Univ           16.50      18.25  -1.3  2 
 18 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           18.00      18.30  -0.8  3 
 19 Gilroy, Zach                 Liberty Univ           15.90      18.33  -0.5  1 
 20 Newman, Grant                Georgia Rege           18.75      18.45  -0.8  3 
 21 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           15.80      18.73  -0.5  1 
 22 Cabbell, Eric                Lenoir-Rhyne           17.16      18.87  -1.3  2 
 23 Mahon, Andrew                High Point U                      19.00  -1.2  4 
 24 Lee, Eric                    Slippery Roc           18.00      19.29  -0.8  3 
 25 Matthews, Garrett            Georgia Rege           19.93      20.52  -0.8  3 
 -- jones, blake                 oglethorpe             16.00         DQ  -0.5  1  pushed hurdle
 -- Kerr, Sebastian              Westminster            17.75        SCR  -0.8  3 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Double waterfall
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gelbach, Anna                Unc Ashevill         2:30.97    2:24.94   2 
  2 Hollowood, Colleen           High Point U         2:29.65    2:25.59   2 
  3 Daniels, Jasmin              Salisbury Un         2:28.75    2:26.19   2 
  4 Tregoning, Delaney           Salisbury Un         2:25.60    2:26.55   1 
  5 Richardson, Malina           Radford Univ         2:25.00    2:27.17   1 
  6 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate          2:26.10    2:27.19   1 
  7 Green, Makiah                Salisbury Un         2:25.15    2:27.64   1 
  8 Ryffe, Morgan                Georgia Rege         2:31.86    2:28.05   2 
  9 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga Com         2:25.85    2:28.52   1 
 10 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore C         2:38.00    2:29.67   3 
 11 Mazer, Jacqueline            Towson               2:28.00    2:29.89   1 
 12 Payne, Nia                   Usc Upstate          2:26.90    2:30.13   1 
 13 Castle, Amy                  Unc Ashevill         2:30.30    2:30.27   2 
 14 McGill, Janis                Westminster          2:30.00    2:31.83   2 
 15 Kollar, Kelsey               Towson               2:30.00    2:32.10   2 
 16 Harvey, Lauren               Slippery Roc         2:26.00    2:33.33   1 
 17 Ellis, Alex                  Rio Grande           2:35.00    2:33.45   3 
 18 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson Co         2:35.00    2:34.05   3 
 19 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S         2:32.00    2:34.64   2 
 20 Glover, Katie                Rio Grande           2:35.00    2:35.68   3 
 21 Light, Andrea                Shawnee Stat         2:35.00    2:36.12   3 
 22 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:36.52    2:37.45   3 
 23 Morgan, Jada                 Talladega Co         2:43.00    2:37.97   4 
 24 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth         Mars Hill Un         2:45.00    2:38.68   5 
 25 White, Jacquelyn             College of W         2:42.00    2:40.09   4 
 26 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne         2:42.00    2:40.98   4 
 27 Banks, Marissa               Unc Ashevill         2:54.19    2:41.39   5 
 28 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M         2:45.00    2:43.18   4 
 29 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga Com         2:40.00    2:43.39   3 
 30 Schomburg, Katie             Lenoir-Rhyne         2:44.00    2:44.05   4 
 31 Steve, Helen                 Cuyahoga Com         2:40.00    2:44.38   4 
 32 Lowe, Brianne                Cuyahoga Com         2:45.00    2:45.67   5 
 33 Chaffers, Victoria           Salem Colleg         2:40.00    2:46.27   3 
 34 Carter, Naomi-Beth           The Citadel          2:32.14    2:46.90   2 
 35 Keyes, Taylor                Lenoir-Rhyne         2:40.55    2:47.81   4 
 36 Golden, Lindsey              Rio Grande           2:50.00    2:48.41   5 
 37 Teerlink, Eli                Swarthmore C         2:44.00    2:48.54   4 
 38 Durham, Madison              Mars Hill Un         2:43.00    2:48.66   4 
 39 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania         2:43.00    2:49.87   4 
 40 Menard, Meghan               Salem Colleg         2:49.00    2:52.32   5 
 41 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania         2:50.00    2:53.34   5 
 42 Santa Cruz, Paula Jane       oglethorpe           2:45.00    2:55.56   5 
 43 Northrup, Kali               Concord Univ         2:45.00    3:07.73   5 
 44 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin Univ         2:39.00    3:14.44   3 
 45 Alin, Yasmeen                oglethorpe           3:00.00    3:20.52   5 
 46 Chesney, Shanice             oglethorpe           3:30.00    3:45.28   5 
 -- Nisar, Khadija               oglethorpe           2:45.00        DNF   4 
 -- Wittig, Katherine            College of W                        SCR   5 
 -- Menendez, Emily              Georgia Rege                        SCR   5 
 -- Denlinger, Chelsea           College of W         2:33.04        SCR   3 
 -- Huddson, Ashley              College of W         2:26.55        DNS   1 
 -- Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat         2:28.00        DNS   2 
 -- Webb, Rachel                 Norfolk Stat         2:25.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Double waterfall
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty         2:02.00    2:01.02   1 
  2 Kakkar, Sid                  Swarthmore C         2:01.00    2:01.44   1 
  3 Ranchod, Jairaj              College of W         2:04.00    2:01.63   2 
  4 Boothe, Jordan               Mansfield Un         2:00.00    2:01.89   1 
  5 Augustin, Andi               Long Island          2:01.00    2:02.05   1 
  6 Hannah, Joseph               Radford Univ                    2:02.37   4 
  7 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne         2:03.00    2:02.57   2 
  8 Garrison, Dontonio           Mars Hill Un         2:05.00    2:02.97   2 
  9 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M         2:04.00    2:03.02   2 
 10 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin Unive                    2:03.27   4 
 11 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill Un         2:00.83    2:03.35   1 
 12 Griffith, Dillon             Mansfield Un         2:04.00    2:03.72   2 
 13 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M         2:02.00    2:03.92   1 
 14 Koehler, Carl                Seton Hill U         2:01.00    2:04.02   1 
 15 Plews, Lincoln               College of W         2:04.96    2:04.55   2 
 16 Lee, Ethan                   Swarthmore C         2:02.50    2:04.67   2 
 17 Williams, Tevin              The Citadel          2:08.25    2:04.73   3 
 18 Darley, Michael              The Citadel                     2:04.74   4 
 19 Blackman, Austin             Fairleigh Di         2:00.00    2:06.13   1 
 20 Keefe, Thomas                Radford Univ                    2:06.21   4 
 21 Maier, Dylan                 The Citadel                     2:06.32   4 
 22 Marshall, Derrick            College of W         2:04.00    2:07.10   2 
 23 Somora, John-Scott           Westminster          2:07.00    2:07.18   3 
 24 Williams, Nick               High Point U         2:08.00    2:07.30   3 
 25 Morales, Javier              Talladega Co         2:11.32    2:07.86   4 
 26 Lee, Joshua                  Usc Upstate          2:04.00    2:08.18   2 
 27 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill Un         2:08.97    2:09.50   3 
 28 Czujko, Alex                 Transylvania         2:07.00    2:10.05   3 
 29 Byers, Justin                West Liberty         2:02.00    2:10.16   1 
 30 Reed, Forrest                Shawnee Stat         2:08.00    2:10.62   3 
 31 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M         2:06.00    2:10.63   3 
 32 Jividan, Alex                Concord Univ         2:10.00    2:10.79   4 
 33 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania         2:12.00    2:11.17   4 
 34 Morris, Carson               Franklin & M         2:10.00    2:12.22   3 
 35 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin Wall         2:05.00    2:12.58   2 
 36 Stoll, Tate                  Baldwin Wall         2:14.43    2:12.59   4 
 37 Fink, Jacob                  Unc Ashevill         2:09.21    2:12.86   3 
 38 Evans, Michael               Norfolk Stat         2:05.00    2:16.62   3 
 39 Law, Trey                    Claflin Univ         2:08.00    2:24.55   3 
 40 Hicks, Troy                  Talladega Co                    2:34.87   4 
 41 Breaker, Travell             Claflin Univ         2:12.00    2:43.69   4 
 -- Willis, Jamal                oglethorpe           2:05.00        SCR   2 
 -- Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat         2:01.00        SCR   1 
 -- Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat         2:02.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin Wall         5:10.00    4:53.66   1 
  2 Scherlacher, Hannah          Liberty Univ         5:05.00    4:57.67   1 
  3 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M         5:15.00    5:02.43   2 
  4 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson Co         5:20.00    5:03.37   2 
  5 Bray, Lindsey                Liberty Univ         5:10.00    5:03.69   1 
  6 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore C         5:05.00    5:03.98   1 
  7 Dorrell, Sarah               High Point U         5:10.00    5:04.01   1 
  8 Kerber, Cora                 Transylvania         5:18.00    5:05.54   2 
  9 Gass, Jessica                Liberty Univ         5:15.00    5:06.56   2 
 10 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Di        25:00.00    5:08.04   5 
 11 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M         5:15.00    5:08.82   2 
 12 Vanagas, Michelle            Towson               5:05.00    5:10.23   1 
 13 Wei, Tess                    Swarthmore C         5:10.00    5:10.90   1 
 14 Hartman, Laura               Salisbury Un         5:15.00    5:10.91   2 
 15 Payne, Nia                   Usc Upstate          5:12.00    5:12.69   2 
 16 Linton, Ashley               Tiffin Unive         5:20.00    5:13.06   3 
 17 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord Univ         5:15.00    5:13.26   2 
 18 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         5:16.00    5:16.07   2 
 19 Nuti, Marissa                Shawnee Stat         5:15.00    5:19.59   2 
 20 Richardson, Malina           Radford Univ                    5:20.30   5 
 21 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc         5:14.00    5:20.49   2 
 22 Logan, Ashley                Shorter Univ         5:10.00    5:20.63   1 
 23 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S         5:20.24    5:21.47   3 
 24 McGill, Janis                Westminster          5:30.00    5:24.91   3 
 25 Stephens, Kimberly           Mansfield Un         5:30.00    5:25.73   3 
 26 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M         5:25.00    5:26.27   3 
 27 Nieset, Alyssa               Baldwin Wall         5:20.33    5:26.78   3 
 28 Wehner, Nichole              Michigan Tec         5:25.00    5:27.50   3 
 29 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga Com         5:45.00    5:27.67   4 
 30 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina      Michigan Tec         5:25.00    5:30.24   3 
 31 Steve, Helen                 Cuyahoga Com         5:48.00    5:30.86   4 
 32 Sanson, Lindsey              Concord Univ         5:20.00    5:31.39   3 
 33 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M         5:32.00    5:32.03   4 
 34 Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty                    5:32.09   5 
 35 Turner, Hannah               Shorter Univ         5:12.00    5:32.44   1 
 36 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne         5:41.00    5:33.07   4 
 37 Lowe, Brianne                Cuyahoga Com         5:40.00    5:33.25   4 
 38 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         5:33.00    5:35.24   4 
 39 Wittig, Katherine            College of W                    5:36.66   5 
 40 Gallagher, Alexandria        Mansfield Un         5:20.00    5:38.32   3 
 41 Steele, Katy                 oglethorpe           5:35.00    5:39.65   4 
 42 Bradford, Claire             Michigan Tec         5:30.00    5:41.12   4 
 43 Henig, Ariel                 Swarthmore C         5:45.00    5:42.33   4 
 44 Nisar, Khadija               oglethorpe           5:26.00    5:42.67   3 
 45 Jacaruso, Alana              Mansfield Un         5:30.00    5:43.34   3 
 46 Wilson, Leah                 Mars Hill Un         5:56.00    5:45.01   5 
 47 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania                    5:47.44   5 
 48 Shields, Carey               Mars Hill Un         5:52.00    5:48.82   5 
 49 Hedgecock, Courtney          Salem Colleg         5:40.00    5:50.52   4 
 50 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania                    6:07.10   5 
 51 Stephan, Alivia              Baldwin Wall         6:15.00    6:12.60   5 
 52 Schroeder, Tali              Salem Colleg         5:54.00    6:14.86   5 
 53 Rand, Alex                   Transylvania                    6:16.32   5 
 54 Northrup, Kali               Concord Univ                    6:30.89   5 
 -- Kennedy, Whitley             Georgia Rege         5:30.64        DNF   4 
 -- Haupt, Christina             College of W         5:14.20        DNF   2 
 -- East, Chelsea                West Liberty                        SCR   5 
 -- Monte, Megan                 Youngstown S                        SCR   5 
 -- Carroll, Bethany             Concord Univ         5:30.00        SCR   4 
 -- Irizarry, Kassandra          Norfolk Stat         5:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hannah, Kate                 Swarthmore C         5:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Spicher, Shea                Shorter Univ         5:05.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sherret, John                Liberty Univ         4:06.55    4:00.94   1 
  2 Austin, Nathan               Salisbury Un         4:08.46    4:04.93   1 
  3 Osborne, Patrick             Unc Ashevill         4:05.99    4:05.03   1 
  4 Jones, Jesse                 Mansfield Un         4:10.00    4:07.33   2 
  5 Martin, Jaron                Slippery Roc         4:09.55    4:08.08   1 
  6 Thornburg, Andy              Unc Ashevill         4:09.37    4:08.59   1 
  7 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill Un         4:07.59    4:09.47   1 
  8 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne         4:10.00    4:09.97   1 
  9 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin Unive         4:10.00    4:10.77   2 
 10 Kipchumba, Andrew            Usc Upstate          4:09.00    4:11.28   1 
 11 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne         4:10.00    4:13.91   2 
 12 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore C         4:12.00    4:14.09   2 
 13 Collichio, Dominic           Unc Ashevill         4:15.38    4:14.93   2 
 14 Taylor, Elijah               Long Island          4:15.00    4:15.62   2 
 15 Lafferty, Stephen            Seton Hill U         4:10.00    4:15.63   1 
 16 Marshall, Derrick            College of W         4:14.00    4:16.50   2 
 17 Coward, Greg                 North Caroli         4:15.00    4:17.67   2 
 18 Porter, Chaz                 Radford Univ                    4:18.69   4 
 19 Weeks, Chris                 Radford Univ                    4:20.08   4 
 20 Kirse, Nathan                Unc Ashevill         4:18.39    4:20.31   3 
 21 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         4:28.00    4:20.53   3 
 22 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore C         4:11.00    4:20.78   2 
 23 Kamarec, Frank               West Liberty                    4:20.89   4 
 24 Graves, Eric                 Radford Univ                    4:23.33   4 
 25 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin Wall         4:40.00    4:24.63   3 
 26 Brown, William               Norfolk Stat         4:10.00    4:24.97   1 
 27 Johnson, Matthew             Georgia Rege         4:22.00    4:25.92   3 
 28 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M         4:18.00    4:27.43   3 
 29 Pineiro, Jonathan            Long Island          4:40.00    4:28.30   3 
 30 Daversa, Joseph              Unattached           4:08.00    4:28.44   1 
 31 Hudson, Chis                 Claflin Univ         4:56.00    4:28.82   4 
 32 Czujko, Alex                 Transylvania         4:42.00    4:28.98   4 
 33 Johnson, Chistopher          Tiffin Unive         4:20.00    4:29.70   3 
 34 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill Un         4:30.00    4:30.32   3 
 35 Sprague, Kyle                Transylvania         4:48.00    4:31.44   4 
 36 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore C         4:18.00    4:31.83   3 
 37 Sadecky, Luke                West Liberty                    4:34.35   4 
 38 Perdue, Brandon              Concord Univ         4:35.00    4:38.80   3 
 39 Gietek, Alexander            Michigan Tec         4:30.00    4:39.46   3 
 40 Morales, Javier              Talladega Co         4:44.09    4:41.00   4 
 41 Meyners, Gustav              Lenoir-Rhyne         4:49.00    4:49.32   4 
 42 Picador Fallas, Ignacio      Franklin & M         4:37.00    4:49.34   3 
 43 Boyce, Daniel                College of W                    4:51.63   4 
 44 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania                    4:54.73   4 
 45 Law, Trey                    Claflin Univ         5:10.00    5:35.26   4 
 46 Smutko, Jacob                Concord Univ         5:00.00    5:56.74   4 
 -- Chabraja, Alexander          College of W         4:17.00        DNF   2 
 -- Scanlon, Patrick             College of W                        SCR   4 
 -- Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson Co         4:15.00        SCR   2 
 -- Evans, Michael               Norfolk Stat         4:10.00        SCR   2 
 -- Howard, Eli                  Dickinson Co         4:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty Univ         3:55.00        SCR     
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double waterfall
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson              10:10.00   10:18.16   1 
  2 Borton, Chandler             Wake Forest         10:27.60   10:30.44   1 
  3 Thomas, Madeline             Radford Univ        10:30.00   10:31.70   1 
  4 Nielsen, Sarah               Swarthmore C        10:40.00   10:38.14   1 
  5 Malloy, Audrey               High Point U        10:13.25   10:42.32   1 
  6 Proehl, Jessica              Liberty Univ        10:35.00   10:42.69   1 
  7 Siska, Lindsey               High Point U        10:45.64   10:43.57   1 
  8 Tawa, Liz                    Swarthmore C        11:05.00   10:45.20   1 
  9 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M        11:20.00   10:56.21   2 
 10 Willard, Krista              High Point U        11:16.98   11:04.24   2 
 11 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M        11:20.00   11:16.08   2 
 12 Ocasio, Natalia              High Point U        10:55.40   11:18.54   1 
 13 Summey, Faith                Norfolk Stat        11:25.00   11:19.07   2 
 14 Dewitte, Jessica             The Citadel         11:25.54   11:20.48   2 
 15 Orosz, Lauren                Mansfield Un        11:00.00   11:27.50   1 
 16 Cloud, Olivia                Salisbury Un        11:18.00   11:29.69   2 
 17 Horneff, Danielle            Usc Upstate         10:50.00   11:31.74   1 
 18 Hartman, Laura               Salisbury Un        11:30.00   11:32.42   2 
 19 Cohen, Karen                 Towson              11:10.00   11:39.75   2 
 20 Chaney, Hannah               Usc Upstate         11:09.00   11:43.62   1 
 21 Irizarry, Kassandra          Norfolk Stat        11:25.00   11:48.18   2 
 22 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty                   11:52.36   3 
 23 Learn, Susan                 Mansfield Un        11:45.00   11:57.09   2 
 24 Pettit, Sydney               Shawnee Stat                   11:57.22   3 
 25 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord Univ                   11:57.49   3 
 26 Gethin, Erin                 Usc Upstate         11:19.00   12:00.35   2 
 27 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty                   12:00.97   3 
 28 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M        11:45.00   12:03.74   2 
 29 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina      Michigan Tec        12:25.00   12:04.53   3 
 30 Wehner, Nichole              Michigan Tec        12:10.00   12:14.79   2 
 31 Schaefer, Olivia             Transylvania        12:48.00   12:21.17   3 
 32 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty                   12:25.54   3 
 33 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania        12:50.00   12:27.62   3 
 34 Sanson, Lindsey              Concord Univ                   12:27.65   3 
 35 Bradford, Claire             Michigan Tec        12:40.00   12:29.54   3 
 36 Balliet, Molly               Mansfield Un                   12:31.14   3 
 37 Romanek, Elena               West Liberty                   12:32.22   3 
 38 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M        12:20.00   12:40.50   2 
 39 Slocum, Andrea               Shawnee Stat        12:30.00   12:51.80   3 
 40 Shingler, Hailey             Coastal Caro        12:55.00   13:22.17   3 
 41 Rand, Alex                   Transylvania        13:00.00   13:31.19   3 
 42 Vera, Nisa                   Georgia Rege        14:57.17   14:52.95   3 
 -- Kale, Ashley                 Lenoir-Rhyne        11:49.00        DNF   2 
 -- Rodriquez, Olivia            Georgia Rege        10:50.71        DNF   1 
 -- Cavahagh, Sara               Mansfield Un        12:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Buyan, Lauren                College of W        10:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Desalegn, Adugna             Norfolk Stat        10:02.00        DNS   1 
 -- Cleland, Stephanie           Shawnee Stat        12:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Chisolm, Janay               Usc Upstate         11:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Parris, Caroline             Liberty Univ        10:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Haupt, Christina             College of W                        DNS   3 
 -- Beach, Ashley                The Citadel         10:58.45        DNS   1 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double waterfall
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Kyle                 Wake Forest          8:21.78    8:35.80   1 
  2 Finneran, Tom                Wake Forest          8:32.14    8:40.67   1 
  3 Wentz, Chuck                 Unattached           8:35.00    8:49.98   1 
  4 Fayette, William             Wake Forest          8:41.00    8:53.19   1 
  5 Miller, Mike                 Baldwin Wall         9:07.09    8:59.29   2 
  6 Cross, Jordan                Shorter Univ         8:30.00    9:00.31   1 
  7 Lantz, Raeven                The Citadel          8:50.21    9:00.80   1 
  8 White, Erick                 Swarthmore C         9:10.00    9:00.85   2 
  9 Gower, Jeremy                Unc Ashevill         9:05.43    9:08.98   2 
 10 Kilpela, Jonathan            Michigan Tec         8:50.00    9:10.39   1 
 11 Weeks, Chris                 Radford Univ         9:15.00    9:10.44   2 
 12 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson Co         8:50.00    9:12.32   1 
 13 Riff, Jacob                  Coastal Caro         8:49.00    9:14.29   1 
 14 Lafferty, Stephen            Seton Hill U         9:50.00    9:15.29   3 
 15 Horning, Brandon             Salisbury Un         8:59.00    9:17.25   1 
 16 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore C         9:02.00    9:19.76   1 
 17 Hannah, Joseph               Radford Univ         9:20.00    9:21.83   2 
 18 Keene, Kyle                  The Citadel          8:35.00    9:27.01   1 
 19 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M         9:21.00    9:30.67   2 
 20 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Caro         9:05.56    9:33.42   2 
 21 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne         9:44.00    9:33.57   3 
 22 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M         9:37.00    9:42.45   2 
 23 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne         9:44.00    9:43.91   2 
 24 Willis, Quashaun             Mansfield Un         9:50.00    9:46.15   3 
 25 Sizek, Herbert               College of W                    9:47.64   3 
 26 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M         9:37.00    9:49.64   2 
 27 Fowler, Cameron              Usc Upstate          9:40.00    9:52.53   2 
 28 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty                    9:52.71   3 
 29 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty                    9:53.78   3 
 30 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M         9:37.00    9:54.38   2 
 31 Czujko, Alex                 Transylvania         9:55.00    9:55.28   3 
 32 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         9:45.00    9:55.68   3 
 33 Doong, Simon                 College of W                    9:59.97   3 
 34 Scherer, Eric                Mansfield Un         9:50.00   10:01.93   3 
 35 Sprague, Kyle                Transylvania         9:45.00   10:03.97   3 
 36 Nieto, Spencer               Usc Upstate          9:40.00   10:05.51   2 
 37 Gietek, Alexander            Michigan Tec         9:25.00   10:16.00   2 
 38 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania                   10:43.88   3 
 -- Calogero, Kyle               Mansfield Un         9:50.00        DNF   3 
 -- Klein, David                 Dickinson Co         8:50.00        DNF   1 
 -- Sisson, Peter                Dickinson Co         8:50.00        DNF   1 
 -- Schmidt, Nick                Swarthmore C        11:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Solinsky, Jason              College of W                        DNS   3 
 -- Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson Co         8:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Scanlon, Patrick             College of W                        DNS   3 
 -- Wysocki, Blake               Unattached           8:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Adnew, Damtew                Norfolk Stat         8:43.00        DNS   1 
 -- Bolthouse, Alec              Michigan Tec         9:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Green, Paul                  Swarthmore C         9:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ford, Drew                   Gardner Webb         9:30.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Ashley              Towson              17:30.18   17:44.50   1 
  2 Ciarniello, Monica           Youngstown S        18:30.00   18:09.97   1 
  3 Humphrey, Jordan             Georgia Rege        18:40.75   18:25.79   1 
  4 Webb, Rachel                 Norfolk Stat        18:23.00   18:30.43   1 
  5 Carson, Rachel               Unc Ashevill        19:12.00   18:42.12   1 
  6 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di        18:18.00   18:55.52   1 
  7 Day, Megan                   Shawnee Stat        19:10.00   19:07.21   1 
  8 Lykins, Haley                Shawnee Stat        19:10.00   19:10.32   1 
  9 Jones, Jenny                 Westminster         19:30.00   19:13.34   1 
 10 Masai, Fiona                 Norfolk Stat        18:45.00   19:19.93   1 
 11 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty        20:18.00   19:24.82   2 
 12 Summey, Faith                Norfolk Stat        18:40.00   19:25.40   1 
 13 Cloud, Olivia                Salisbury Un        19:21.10   19:26.48   1 
 14 Logan, Ashley                Shorter Univ        19:10.00   19:35.75   1 
 15 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin Wall        19:45.00   19:37.73   2 
 16 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc        18:48.64   19:39.48   1 
 17 Andrews-Sharer, Erin         College of W        19:44.39   19:42.55   2 
 18 Smith, Megan                 Mars Hill Un        20:02.00   19:55.77   2 
 19 Ogilbee, Nicole              The Citadel         20:15.87   19:55.81   2 
 20 Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S        19:00.00   19:55.82   1 
 21 Verdi, Stephanie             Salem Colleg        19:34.00   19:59.27   2 
 22 Rehor, Molly                 Baldwin Wall        20:39.45   19:59.33   2 
 23 Piccone, Brittany            Rio Grande                     20:03.53   2 
 24 Haupt, Christina             College of W                   20:12.64   2 
 25 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty        20:22.00   20:16.41   2 
 26 Turner, Hannah               Shorter Univ        19:30.00   20:26.99   1 
 27 Olveda, Natali               Salem Colleg        20:30.00   20:32.50   2 
 28 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne        20:00.00   20:38.28   2 
 29 Fields, Emily                The Citadel         20:45.21   20:48.94   2 
 30 Romanek, Elena               West Liberty        20:22.00   20:52.55   2 
 31 Smith, Asia                  Cuyahoga Com        21:38.00   21:25.92   2 
 32 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty        20:22.00   21:48.45   2 
 33 Wierda, Audrey               Salem Colleg        21:00.00   22:03.60   2 
 -- Thomason, Therese            Cuyahoga Com        22:00.00        DNF   2 
 -- Schmidt, Sydney              Tiffin Unive                        SCR   2 
 -- Buyan, Lauren                College of W        18:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Desalegn, Adugna             Norfolk Stat        18:30.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kibet, Elkanah               Unattached          13:44.00   14:35.22   1 
  2 Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro        15:12.00   14:55.16   1 
  3 Ross, Dustin                 Georgia Rege        15:05.13   14:57.16   1 
  4 Farnan, Ryan                 Radford Univ        14:50.00   14:59.57   1 
  5 Kilpela, Jonathan            Michigan Tec        14:58.00   15:01.66   1 
  6 Pengelly, Sean               Michigan Tec        14:58.00   15:01.68   1 
  7 Lenox, Mason                 High Point U        15:10.00   15:02.12   1 
  8 Brandt, Jaiden               Georgia Rege        15:07.12   15:03.32   1 
  9 Schroeder, Adam              Shawnee Stat        14:59.00   15:04.40   1 
 10 Del Guercio, Nick            Georgia Rege        15:20.86   15:13.30   1 
 11 Seymore, Cody                High Point U        15:05.00   15:17.56   1 
 12 Klein, David                 Dickinson Co        15:30.00   15:20.63   1 
 13 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson Co        15:25.00   15:22.46   1 
 14 Niciphor, Evan               Coastal Caro        15:11.53   15:24.88   1 
 15 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin Unive        15:10.00   15:26.00   1 
 16 Blevins, Gregory             Baldwin Wall        15:45.57   15:26.26   1 
 17 Wood, Eric                   Salisbury Un        15:38.54   15:26.89   1 
 18 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson Co        15:25.00   15:27.44   1 
 19 Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat        15:00.00   15:29.13   1 
 20 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S        15:35.00   15:29.16   1 
 21 Pecoraro, Blake              College of W        15:45.00   15:31.51   1 
 22 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne        15:45.00   15:33.24   1 
 23 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di        14:30.00   15:34.19   1 
 24 Horning, Brandon             Salisbury Un        15:49.00   15:37.02   2 
 25 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson Co        15:30.00   15:37.55   1 
 26 Huckeba, Shane               Georgia Rege        15:59.10   15:39.92   2 
 27 Kountourogiannis, Theodo     Usc Upstate         15:59.00   15:42.15   2 
 28 Nitz, Calvin                 Michigan Tec        14:58.00   15:52.17   1 
 29 Catrine, Ryan                Unc Ashevill        15:48.31   15:53.18   2 
 30 Holton, Clay                 Unattached          16:12.00   15:54.03   2 
 31 Hensel, Zach                 Coastal Caro        15:39.00   15:54.27   1 
 32 Hoerr, Matt                  Salisbury Un        16:30.00   15:54.68   2 
 33 Bolthouse, Alec              Michigan Tec        15:50.00   15:56.50   2 
 34 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne        16:15.00   16:02.61   2 
 35 Ellison, Cody                Usc Upstate         16:10.00   16:05.95   2 
 36 Shaw, Elijah                 Coastal Caro        16:05.00   16:12.77   2 
 37 Starliper, Stephen           Concord Univ        15:30.00   16:16.77   1 
 38 Wojtkiewicz, William         College of W                   16:18.32   2 
 39 McKown, Chris                Tiffin Unive                   16:19.10   2 
 40 Darling, Albert              College of W        16:27.72   16:22.38   2 
 41 Goodhart, Nate               Rio Grande          16:26.00   16:24.29   2 
 42 Stemen, Karl                 College of W                   16:24.98   2 
 43 Rowe, Logan                  Shawnee Stat        16:30.00   16:27.63   2 
 44 Gill, Matthew                The Citadel                    16:30.13   2 
 45 Smith, Grant                 The Citadel                    16:33.10   2 
 46 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M        16:35.00   16:34.65   2 
 47 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne        17:00.00   16:36.74   2 
 48 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty        16:50.00   16:39.56   2 
 49 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty        16:50.00   16:44.06   2 
 50 Roffe, Andrew                Shawnee Stat        16:30.00   16:49.14   2 
 51 Moore, Cody                  Shorter Univ        16:35.00   16:50.67   2 
 52 Hagar, Lane                  Rio Grande          16:40.00   16:51.44   2 
 53 Fuhrmann, Alex               Baldwin Wall        17:36.90   17:56.11   2 
 54 Snyder, Sterling             Concord Univ        17:00.00   18:21.93   2 
 -- Ruscinski, James             Franklin & M        17:38.00        SCR   2 
 -- Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S        14:57.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown S        34:00.00   36:51.95  
  2 Klim, Michelle               Youngstown S        37:30.00   37:07.12  
  3 Klim, McKinsie               Youngstown S        37:00.00   37:17.95  
  4 Gilroy, Ashley               Tiffin Unive        38:00.00   37:37.26  
  5 Byerly, Shannon              Slippery Roc        39:05.00   38:43.94  
  6 Etheridge, Adrian            Unc Ashevill        37:42.00   38:45.79  
  7 Briggs, Kasey                Unc Ashevill        38:45.00   39:01.53  
  8 Dalton, Erin                 Unc Ashevill        37:55.00   39:09.87  
  9 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill U        40:00.00   39:51.01  
 10 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S        38:30.00   39:52.55  
 11 Barr, Justine                Slippery Roc        39:55.00   40:10.08  
 12 Cooper, Mary Cate            Liberty Univ        42:30.00   41:48.04  
 13 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill U        38:00.00   42:04.40  
 14 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson Co        43:00.00   42:04.63  
 15 Duke, Karissa                West Liberty                   43:07.75  
 16 Vasic, Dusica                Baldwin Wall        40:55.22   43:35.94  
 17 Stauffer, Lindy              West Liberty                   45:28.57  
 -- Page, Chelsea                Liberty Univ        40:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                   Youngstown S        32:30.00   30:48.81  
  2 Koksal, Alex                 Slippery Roc        32:37.00   31:34.07  
  3 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S        32:45.00   32:27.88  
  4 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin Unive        32:10.00   32:44.60  
  5 Winchester, Skyler           Unc Ashevill        31:58.25   32:45.18  
  6 Weitzel, Jordan              Concord Univ        33:00.00   33:17.95  
  7 Richmond, Jon                Youngstown S        34:30.00   33:21.34  
  8 Green, Steve                 Slippery Roc        32:39.15   33:49.84  
  9 Love, Alex                   Usc Upstate         33:30.00   33:53.21  
 10 Sowards, Ryan                Youngstown S        35:30.00   34:03.25  
 11 Lee, Brandon                 Concord Univ        34:00.00   34:05.26  
 12 Hanifee, Nick                Salisbury Un        35:10.00   34:11.50  
 13 Doherty, Riley               Usc Upstate         33:30.00   34:11.60  
 14 Freed, Blake                 Rio Grande          34:00.00   34:39.28  
 15 Munsey, Jake                 Concord Univ        34:00.00   36:09.61  
 16 Martin, Aaron                Concord Univ        36:00.00   39:54.07  
 -- Paradise, Kevin              Unc Ashevill        31:53.54        DNF  
 -- Kilpela, Jonathan            Michigan Tec        31:40.00        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill U        12:00.00   11:37.43  
  2 Buyan, Lauren                College of W        12:00.00   11:49.24  
  3 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill U        12:00.00   12:03.89  
  4 Burton, Courtney             Radford Univ        12:00.00   12:06.90  
  5 Caldwell, Krista             Slippery Roc        11:55.35   12:10.99  
  6 Rice, Courtney               Radford Univ        12:00.00   12:11.17  
  7 Smith, Jasmine               Shawnee Stat                   12:14.28  
  8 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga Com        12:30.00   12:19.01  
  9 Vrcan, Blair                 Baldwin Wall        12:23.07   12:23.71  
 10 Gamble, Katie                Unc Ashevill        12:15.00   12:29.36  
 11 Monte, Megan                 Youngstown S        12:10.00   12:31.45  
 12 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat                   12:39.35  
 13 Ryffe, Morgan                Georgia Rege        11:48.33   12:40.96  
 14 Knoblock, Megan              Towson              13:00.00   12:47.06  
 15 Lanigan, Andi                Shawnee Stat                   13:04.94  
 16 Carroll, Bethany             Concord Univ        12:00.00   14:17.47  
 17 Fredriksen, Lauren           Baldwin Wall        14:02.78   14:20.46  
 -- East, Chelsea                West Liberty                        DNS  
 -- Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill U                        DNS  
 -- Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty                        DNS  
 -- Irizarry, Kassandra          Norfolk Stat        12:40.00        DNS  
 -- Masai, Fiona                 Norfolk Stat        12:15.00        DNS  
 -- Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di        11:12.00        DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liston, Brad                 Shawnee Stat         9:18.00    9:11.04   1 
  2 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin Unive         9:40.00    9:23.27   1 
  3 McLean, Austin               Youngstown S         9:15.00    9:23.71   1 
  4 Colo, Chris                  High Point U         9:25.00    9:34.64   1 
  5 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         9:39.00    9:43.39   1 
  6 Saliga, Jason                Michigan Tec         9:40.00    9:43.63   1 
  7 Wood, Eric                   Salisbury Un         9:43.56    9:50.04   1 
  8 Dugan, Brad                  Concord Univ         9:35.00    9:56.99   1 
  9 O'Neill, Nic                 Usc Beaufort         9:35.00    9:58.64   1 
 10 Maguire, Kevin               High Point U         9:30.00    9:58.64   1 
 11 Reynolds, Theodore           Slippery Roc         9:49.25   10:01.79   1 
 12 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne                   10:02.53   2 
 13 Stewart, Joe                 Shawnee Stat         9:50.00   10:02.97   1 
 14 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin Wall         9:45.00   10:08.58   1 
 15 Nicely, Cimarron             Concord Univ         9:55.00   10:12.12   1 
 16 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin Unive                   10:16.97   2 
 17 Aldridge, Adam               Georgia Rege        10:00.89   10:17.78   2 
 18 Murn, Harrison               Radford Univ        10:05.00   10:18.00   2 
 19 Schouler, Brent              Unc Ashevill         9:55.00   10:19.74   1 
 20 Mackelvey, Connor            Slippery Roc         9:58.45   10:26.92   1 
 21 Engstrom, Matt               Rio Grande          10:25.00   10:31.11   2 
 22 Edwards, Joel                Tiffin Unive                   10:41.08   2 
 23 Conway, Bryce                Georgia Rege        10:00.90   10:48.53   2 
 24 Dyer, Kyle                   Shawnee Stat         9:48.00   10:51.44   1 
 25 Perdue, Brandon              Concord Univ        10:40.00   10:53.55   2 
 26 Tredway, Tony                Concord Univ                   10:56.21   2 
 27 Kamarec, Frank               West Liberty                   11:11.95   2 
 28 Byers, Justin                West Liberty                   11:13.88   2 
 29 Duncan, Seth                 Baldwin Wall        10:20.00   11:22.13   2 
 30 Sutton, Aaron                Westminster          9:59.00   11:25.41   1 
 31 Sadecky, Luke                West Liberty                   11:25.53   2 
 32 Young, Jason                 Baldwin Wall        11:04.02   11:49.33   2 
 33 Boyce, Daniel                College of W                   11:57.57   2 
 -- Weeks, Chris                 Radford Univ        10:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Chistopher          Tiffin Unive                        DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parris, London               Slippery Roc         1:06.42    1:07.27   1 
  2 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury Un         1:08.00    1:08.43   2 
  3 Figalora, Allyson            Towson               1:08.00    1:08.88   1 
  4 Hope, Vanessa                The Citadel          1:06.45    1:09.30   1 
  5 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U         1:13.00    1:09.37   3 
  6 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury Un         1:09.98    1:09.45   2 
  7 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc         1:08.72    1:09.67   2 
  8 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster          1:10.00    1:10.63   2 
  9 Kroh, Mercy                  Slippery Roc         1:07.87    1:11.52   1 
 10 Shehy, Kendra                College of W                    1:11.54   3 
 11 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di         1:07.22    1:11.94   1 
 12 Bidle, Stephanie             Salisbury Un         1:13.10    1:12.44   3 
 13 Oliver, Taylor               Lenoir-Rhyne         1:11.82    1:14.94   3 
 14 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury Un         1:15.09    1:15.47   3 
 15 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall         1:09.00    1:15.49   2 
 16 Pickens, Shelby              Rio Grande           1:15.00    1:15.54   3 
 17 Love, Ashley                 Georgia Rege         1:06.51    1:15.96   1 
 18 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty         1:15.00    1:16.31   3 
 19 Edelmann, Andrea             Rio Grande                      1:21.64   3 
 -- Dunchack, Janae              Datmouth Col         1:08.93        SCR   2 
 -- Waibel, Nicole               Youngstown S         1:11.00        SCR   2 
 -- Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di         1:07.55        SCR   1 
 -- Moore, Sophie                Dickinson Co                        SCR     
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Ronald              Usc Upstate            59.00      56.75   4 
  2 Lights, Matthew              Unattached                        56.88   5 
  3 Hula, Nick                   High Point U           56.96      56.88   1 
  4 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner Webb           57.00      57.08   1 
  5 Kosnich, Nate                Rio Grande             57.00      57.10   1 
  6 Maddox, George               West Liberty           57.00      57.11   2 
  7 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           56.88      57.11   1 
  8 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           57.50      57.59   2 
  9 Pratt, Cameron               Usc Upstate            58.00      57.77   3 
 10 Whitted, Richard             Liberty Univ           56.80      57.87   1 
 11 Morais, Orane                North Caroli           57.00      57.99   1 
 12 Jones, Kyle                  Usc Upstate            57.50      58.46   2 
 13 Newman, Grant                Georgia Rege         1:00.23      58.70   4 
 14 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point U           57.60      58.95   3 
 15 Bussard, Blake               Salisbury Un           57.50      58.99   2 
 16 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore C         1:00.30      59.23   4 
 17 Jordan, Kenneth              Radford Univ           57.00      59.27   2 
 18 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           57.09      59.37   2 
 19 Tyzinski, Collin             Tiffin Unive                      59.52   5 
 20 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury Un           59.98      59.70   4 
 21 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            58.00    1:00.47   3 
 22 Keyes, Justin                Lenoir-Rhyne                    1:01.12   5 
 23 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin Wall         1:02.00    1:01.24   4 
 24 Leahy, Sean                  Slippery Roc           58.00    1:01.52   3 
 25 Willis, Malik                oglethorpe             58.00    1:02.03   3 
 26 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield Un           59.00    1:02.23   3 
 27 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           59.80    1:02.40   4 
 28 Prestigiacomo, Nicholas      The Citadel            58.45    1:02.58   3 
 29 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore C         1:03.50    1:04.24   4 
 30 Harrison, Justin             Georgia Rege                    1:05.17   5 
 31 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson Co                    1:05.52   5 
 -- Evans III, Terry             Tiffin Unive           56.80        DNF   1 
 -- Davis, Ryan                  Liberty Univ           57.00        DNS   2 
 -- jones, blake                 oglethorpe           1:06.00        DNS   5 
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                          46.40      46.78   1 
     1) Vanwright, Alteeka              2) Jarrett, Ciara                 
     3) Washington, Alexis              4) Grambling, Nina                
  2 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    47.50      47.07   1 
     1) Griffin, Draneisha              2) Edmond, Ashley                 
     3) Briggs, Heaven                  4) Johnson, Brenicke              
  3 Shorter University  'A'                             46.40      47.72   1 
     1) Webb, Giselle                   2) Ballard, Ashley                
     3) Smith, Alexis                   4) Spikes, Lakeisha               
  4 Tiffin University  'A'                              48.00      48.06   1 
     1) Scott, Theresa                  2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Kelley, Jasmine                 4) Darby, Brittany                
  5 Towson  'A'                                         48.00      48.13   1 
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Freeland, Zanae                
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey                  4) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
  6 Claflin University  'A'                                        48.85   3 
     1) Jackson, Makayla                2) Bush, Tiana                    
     3) Byrd, Carrie                    4) Durrant, Chante                
  7 Datmouth College  'A'                                          49.33   4 
     1) Whitehorn, Kaitlin              2) Dunchack, Janae                
     3) Ready, Lauren                   4) Lawson, Miranda                
  8 The Citadel  'A'                                    49.88      49.34   2 
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Little, Emani                  
     3) Moss, Alexandria                4) Bethel, Tanisha                
  9 Towson  'B'                                         50.00      49.63   2 
     1) Joyner, Kiera                   2) Wright, Kelsey                 
     3) Korr, Jasmmine                  4) Vaughn, Desiree                
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'                 48.00      50.33   1 
     1) McCormick, Jamiera              2) Lewis, Melika                  
     3) Syers, Serwaa                   4) Caldwell, Juanita              
 11 Concord University  'A'                             48.75      50.64   2 
     1) Rolle, Jessica                  2) McCarroll, Desiree             
     3) Kirk, Donnie                    4) Kirk, Demi                     
 12 Westminster College  'A'                            50.50      51.34   3 
     1) DePorzio, Adriana               2) Gabor, Haley                   
     3) Yakopin, Caitlin                4) Nuzzo, Alicia                  
 13 Dickinson College  'A'                                         51.52   4 
     1) Germain, Aphnie                 2) Beard, Imani                   
     3) Link, Kristina                  4) Schumann, Olivia               
 14 Transylvania University  'A'                        51.75      51.71   3 
     1) Cohron, Katie                   2) Marek, Erin                    
     3) Watkins, Sydney                 4) Auxier, Shelby                 
 15 oglethorpe  'A'                                     49.55      51.73   2 
     1) Atwater, Aisha                  2) Jenkins, Kyana                 
     3) Duncan, Dierdre                 4) Rogers, Ky'Laine               
 16 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                     52.00      52.13   3 
     1) Elliot, Patience                2) Bell, Nautica                  
     3) Walker, Myk'a                   4) Cunningham, Emily              
 17 Baldwin Wallace College  'A'                        49.23      52.21   2 
     1) Richter, Katie                  2) Holowecky, Rachel              
     3) Armstrong, Lyndsey              4) Lang, Samantha                 
 18 oglethorpe  'B'                                     55.00      53.10   3 
     1) Folston, Jamesia                2) Duc, Courtney                  
     3) Farmer, Quinesha                4) Hughes, Ciaira                 
 19 Rio Grande  'A'                                                53.32   4 
     1) Coriell, McKenzie               2) Davis, Renee                   
     3) Armstrong, Shameca              4) Johnson, Clarrisa              
 20 Westminster College  'B'                            55.20      56.14   3 
     1) Thewes, Hayley                  2) Majors, Brittany               
     3) Domoff, Leah                    4) Bonavita, Olivia               
 -- Shorter University  'B'                             48.10        DNS   2 
     1) Walker, Ayana                   2) Helm, Daisy                    
     3) Little, Kristen                 4) Lake, Zandra                   
 -- Long Island University  'A'                         46.00        DNS   1 
     1) Cuffee, Anise                   2) Williams, Bryanna              
     3) Richard, Jamesha'               4) Watson, Josephine              
 -- Usc Upstate  'B'                                    48.95        DNS   2 
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shorter University  'A'                             41.20      41.56   1 
     1) Miliner, Treshunn               2) McDaniel, Jamal                
     3) Smith, Adika                    4) Wilson, Kirk                   
  2 Shorter University  'B'                             42.00      42.30   1 
     1) White, Dwight                   2) Fair, Malik                    
     3) Dameron, Randall                4) Dorcin, Willy                  
  3 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                          42.75      42.40   2 
     1) Reed, Davon                     2) Helms, John                    
     3) Lever, Joshua                   4) Gattison, Dalyn                
  4 Long Island University  'A'                         41.00      42.66   1 
     1) Neely, Darius                   2) Williams, Eric                 
     3) Lewis, Kemar                    4) Dukes, Tyquan                  
  5 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   42.00      42.79   1 
     1) Clark, Collis                   2) Spears, Jarrod                 
     3) Sims, Evin                      4) Brannan, Victor                
  6 Baldwin Wallace College  'A'                        42.86      43.84   2 
     1) Cordes, Shawn                   2) Jones, Darryl                  
     3) Robinson, Troy                  4) Beidleman, Benjamin            
  7 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    42.89      44.31   2 
     1) Gibbs, Rashaude                 2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Goodman, Brandon                4) Powers, Joshua                 
  8 Georgia Regents University  'A'                                44.34   3 
     1) Acheampong, Albert              2) Eckles, Allen                  
     3) White, Ryan                     4) Collier, Christian             
  9 Westminster College  'A'                            44.55      44.46   3 
     1) Mikita, Michael                 2) Brooks, Robert                 
     3) Worthing, Cameron               4) Dindak, Jake                   
 10 Transylvania University  'A'                        47.00      45.32   3 
     1) Lyvers, Ben                     2) Kramer, Henry                  
     3) Daffin, Brian                   4) Green, Cole                    
 11 oglethorpe  'A'                                     43.97      45.85   2 
     1) Willis, Malik                   2) Jackson, Dalon                 
     3) Willis, Jamal                   4) raymond, dessa                 
 12 Westminster College  'B'                            47.00      46.53   3 
     1) Alward, Cody                    2) Ed, Domitrovich                
     3) Shaw, Justin                    4) Kerr, Sebastian                
 13 Swarthmore College  'A'                             46.40      46.61   3 
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Fahey, Gavin                   
     3) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           4) Qin, Jerry                     
 14 Westminster College  'C'                            48.00      46.87   3 
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Fuller, Austin                 
     3) Nedley, Zach                    4) Trott, Billy                   
 15 Rio Grande  'A'                                                47.52   4 
     1) Shields, Adrian                 2) Lawrence, Andrew               
     3) Ray, Brandon                    4) Evancho, Aaron                 
 -- West Liberty University  'A'                        43.10        DNF   2 
     1) Taylor, Nate                    2) Weltner, Joshua                
     3) Semple, Joseph                  4) Kacor, Brendan                 
 -- The Citadel  'A'                                    42.55        DNF   1 
     1) Poland, Kevin                   2) Jones, Edward                  
     3) Williams, Tevin                 4) Brantley, Jamaal               
 -- Datmouth College  'A'                                             DQ   4  Out of exchange zone
     1) Frye, Alex                      2) Birck, Jeremy                  
     3) Cyphers, Josh                   4) Muggler, Corey                 
 -- The Citadel  'B'                                    43.37         DQ   2 
     1) Cummings, Keith                 2) Williams, Corey                
     3) Welsh, Ashby                    4) Cuccaro, Antonio               
 -- Concord University  'A'                             43.00        DNS   2 
     1) Meadows, Jacob                  2) Gore, Jonathan                 
     3) Gurski, Josh                    4) Okeyo, Obiero                  
 -- Talladega College  'A'                                           DNS   4 
     1) Wilson, Javaris                 2) Morales, Javier                
     3) Roe, Michael                    4) Hicks, Troy                    
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'                 42.00        DNS   1 
     1) Savoy, Jasper                   2) Morris, Lloyd                  
     3) Cisse, Mohamed                  4) Headly, Moquiez                
 -- Tiffin University  'A'                              42.00        DNS   1 
     1) Steinback, Travis               2) Lewis, Timothy                 
     3) Williams, Demetrius             4) Davis, Austin                  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 3 turn stagger
 Will seed after check-in.
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shorter University  'B'                           3:58.00    3:49.86   2 
     1) Ballard, Ashley                 2) Spikes, Lakeisha               
     3) Smith, Alexis                   4) Helm, Daisy                    
  2 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               3:50.00    3:51.41   1 
     1) Gore, La'Creesha                2) Landy, Christa                 
     3) Conquest, Delesha               4) Wanamaker, Jasmine             
  3 Long Island University  'A'                       3:45.00    3:51.55   1 
     1) Cuffee, Anise                   2) Watson, Josephine              
     3) Anderson, Katrina               4) Williams, Shakia               
  4 Liberty University  'A'                           3:45.20    3:52.34   1 
     1) Echols, Mary                    2) Jones, Janae                   
     3) Bedell, Corinn                  4) Witmer, Mary                   
  5 Towson  'A'                                       3:54.00    3:57.37   1 
     1) Kelly, Megan                    2) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey                  4) Miles, Leslie                  
  6 Long Island University  'B'                       3:56.00    3:59.75   1 
     1) Stevens, Alea                   2) Williams, Bryanna              
     3) Rivera, Marielena               4) Grant, Shanice                 
  7 Norfolk State University Women  'A'               3:55.00    4:01.89   1 
     1) Johnson, Rayiana                2) Bell, Champagne                
     3) McKenzie, Kaydianne             4) Cunningham, Torie              
  8 High Point University  'A'                        4:02.00    4:02.57   2 
     1) Fischer, Emily                  2) Corbett, Shannon               
     3) Wise, Jessica                   4) Lorand, Lilla                  
  9 Radford University Women  'A'                     3:59.00    4:03.01   2 
     1) McDaniel, Danyelle              2) Myrtle, Cara                   
     3) Hamm, Reanna                    4) Speede, Michelle               
 10 Shorter University  'C'                           4:12.00    4:03.77   4 
     1) Webb, Giselle                   2) Jenkins, Destiny               
     3) Buwalda, Emily                  4) Sikorski, Leah                 
 11 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               3:57.00    4:05.40   2 
     1) Summerville, Regina             2) Ballard, Anthonia              
     3) Pryor, Santese                  4) Adkins, Brittany               
 12 Salisbury University  'A'                         4:05.00    4:05.74   3 
     1) Greissinger, Alex               2) Snyder, Lauren                 
     3) Teal, Ameera                    4) Tolson, Kara                   
 13 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               3:57.00    4:05.75   1 
     1) Caldwell, Juanita               2) Tiller, Skye                   
     3) Syers, Serwaa                   4) Sterrett, Jhanee               
 14 Tiffin University  'A'                            4:10.00    4:06.50   4 
     1) Linton, Ashley                  2) Jefferson, Maia                
     3) Tisdel, Makeela                 4) Banks, Robyn                   
 15 Concord University  'A'                           4:05.00    4:08.65   3 
     1) Kirk, Demi                      2) McCarroll, Desiree             
     3) Kirk, Donnie                    4) Willams, Sherrice              
 16 Towson  'B'                                       4:04.00    4:08.77   3 
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Hinton, Maya                   
     3) Scott, Ciara                    4) Williams, Alyse                
 17 Georgia Regents University  'A'                   4:24.55    4:09.08   5 
     1) Broderick, Sabiyah              2) Love, Ashley                   
     3) Bass, Candace                   4) Pettway, Aaliyah               
 18 The Citadel  'A'                                  4:07.54    4:09.28   3 
     1) McKee, Danielle                 2) Moss, Alexandria               
     3) Dewitte, Jessica                4) Levermann, Nicole              
 19 Norfolk State University Women  'B'               3:59.00    4:09.76   2 
     1) Briscoe, Justice                2) Combs, Ra'Shaun                
     3) Kearse, Courtney                4) McCants, Brittney              
 20 Towson  'C'                                       4:06.00    4:09.94   3 
     1) Figalora, Allyson               2) Browne, Kamilah                
     3) Russell, Danielle               4) Famularo, Amanda               
 21 Salisbury University  'B'                         4:10.00    4:11.44   4 
     1) Green, Makiah                   2) Tregoning, Delaney             
     3) Bidle, Stephanie                4) Daniels, Jasmin                
 22 Claflin University  'A'                                      4:11.66   6 
     1) Byrd, Carrie                    2) Durrant, Chante                
     3) Jackson, Makayla                4) Smith, Eboni                   
 23 Transylvania University  'A'                      4:12.00    4:11.84   4 
     1) Cohron, Katie                   2) Auxier, Shelby                 
     3) Kerber, Cora                    4) Marek, Erin                    
 24 Swarthmore College  'A'                           4:10.00    4:13.84   4 
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nielsen, Sarah                 
     3) Nee, Julia                      4) Tawa, Liz                      
 25 Westminster College  'A'                          4:08.00    4:14.02   3 
     1) Yakopin, Caitlin                2) Toensing, Marissa              
     3) Thewes, Hayley                  4) Nuzzo, Alicia                  
 26 Liberty University  'C'                           4:12.00    4:16.10   4 
     1) Apon, Christieanna              2) Scherlacher, Hannah            
     3) Russo, Katie                    4) Versen, Megan                  
 27 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'B'               4:03.00    4:18.24   2 
     1) Boyles, Caitlin                 2) Brown, Tayona                  
     3) Singh, Omawattie                4) George, Keema                  
 28 Shawnee State University  'A'                     4:15.00    4:19.81   5 
     1) Biehl, Sarah                    2) Richards, Halle                
     3) Nuti, Marissa                   4) Day, Megan                     
 29 Norfolk State University Women  'C'               4:15.00    4:22.31   5 
     1) Webb, Rachel                    2) Masai, Fiona                   
     3) Summey, Faith                   4) Irizarry, Kassandra            
 30 Rio Grande  'A'                                              4:25.90   6 
     1) Johnson, Clarrisa               2) Glover, Katie                  
     3) Ellis, Alex                     4) Pickens, Shelby                
 31 oglethorpe  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:29.77   5 
     1) Rogers, Ky'Laine                2) Atwater, Aisha                 
     3) Galli, Katy                     4) Jenkins, Kyana                 
 32 Datmouth College  'A'                                        4:36.91   6 
     1) Ready, Lauren                   2) Plesons, Marina                
     3) Mccallum, Kaitlin               4) Brown, Stephanie               
 -- oglethorpe  'B'                                   5:00.00        DNS   5 
     1) Menjor, Beatrice                2) Hughes, Ciaira                 
     3) parker, dia                     4) Johnson, Ebonee                
 -- Long Island University  'C'                       4:10.00        DNS   4 
     1) McClain, Brittnay               2) Thomas, Camille                
     3) Richard, Jamesha'               4) Luzon-Borobio, Maria           
 -- Slippery Rock University  'C'                     4:08.63        DNS   3 
     1) Whalen, Caitlin                 2) Harvey, Lauren                 
     3) Bence, Caitlyn                  4) Kroh, Mercy                    
 -- Slippery Rock University  'B'                     4:03.64        DNS   2 
     1) Swartzbaugh, Cassandra          2) Galante, Julie                 
     3) Moroco, Emily                   4) Parris, London                 
 -- Usc Upstate  'B'                                  4:05.00        SCR     
     1) Walls, Brittany                 2) Griffin, Draneisha             
     3) Polite, Jasmine                 4) White, Sierra                  
 -- Usc Upstate  'A'                                  3:55.00        SCR     
     1) Edmond, Ashley                  2) Nock, Dominique                
     3) Jackson, Essence                4) Briggs, Heaven                 
 -- Liberty University  'B'                           3:52.20        SCR     
 -- Youngstown State Univ  'A'                        3:52.24        SCR     
     1) Washington, Alexis              2) Vanwright, Alteeka             
     3) Jarrett, Ciara                  4) Pollock, Ellie                 
 -- Usc Upstate  'C'                                  4:07.00        SCR     
     1) Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia       2) Ladson, KeAndrea               
     3) Bliss, Molly                    4) Elliott, Rebecca               
 -- Slippery Rock University  'A'                     3:57.57        SCR     
 -- Coastal Carolina University  'A'                  3:46.00        SCR     
     1) Davis, Christina                2) Boatwright, Imani              
     3) Smith, Kaila                    4) Coopwood, Olivia               
 -- Shorter University  'A'                           3:47.00        SCR     
 -- Baldwin Wallace College  'A'                      4:08.00        SCR     
     1) Snow, Abby                      2) Newman, Akazhia                
     3) Shaw, Alex                      4) Stephan, Alivia                
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 3 turn stagger
 Will seed after check-in.
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shorter University  'A'                           3:12.00    3:14.06   1 
     1) Dameron, Randall                2) Roberds, Wake                  
     3) Dorcin, Willy                   4) Fair, Malik                    
  2 Long Island University  'A'                       3:11.00    3:14.07   1 
     1) Augustin, Andi                  2) Walker-Khan, Dannish           
     3) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan      4) Williamson, Mikhail            
  3 The Citadel  'A'                                  3:24.56    3:19.07   2 
     1) Brantley, Jamaal                2) Hayden, Darrell                
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Williams, Tevin                
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'B'               3:22.00    3:19.64   2 
     1) Headly, Moquiez                 2) Dyagilev, Jenya                
     3) Otun, Kazeem                    4) Morris, Lloyd                  
  5 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               3:17.00    3:19.76   1 
     1) Boye-Weah, Snonsio              2) Edwards Jr., Carlton           
     3) Dunbar, Victor                  4) Vincent, Kevin                 
  6 Slippery Rock University  'A'                     3:17.94    3:20.56   1 
     1) VanHouten, Jacob                2) Foley, Trevor                  
     3) Helfferich, Nathaniel           4) Williams, Hunter               
  7 Liberty University  'C'                           3:20.05    3:20.89   1 
     1) Onifer, Jacob                   2) Hope, Trevor                   
     3) Sherret, John                   4) Schultz, Colin                 
  8 High Point University  'A'                        3:21.00    3:21.05   2 
     1) Hula, Nick                      2) O'Donoghue, Paul               
     3) Whitlock, Eddie                 4) Crawford, Dennis               
  9 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               3:20.00    3:24.52   1 
     1) Boykin-Roach, Brett             2) Arrington, Davidson            
     3) Morais, Orane                   4) James, Deandre                 
 10 Norfolk State  'A'                                           3:25.17   5 
     1) Burns, Damond                   2) Green, Kyle                    
     3) Smith, Markeith                 4) Coles, Steve                   
 11 Salisbury University  'B'                         3:35.00    3:26.72   4 
     1) Wood, Ian                       2) Young, Jarrell                 
     3) Bussard, Blake                  4) Burke, Thomas                  
 12 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'                          3:27.94   5 
     1) Guth, Phlip                     2) Ortiz, Frank                   
     3) Hanko, Jared                    4) Blackman, Austin               
 13 Shorter University  'B'                           3:20.00    3:28.76   1 
     1) White, Dwight                   2) Wilson, Kirk                   
     3) Smith, Adika                    4) Roachford, Gregory             
 14 West Liberty University  'A'                      3:25.00    3:28.86   3 
     1) Anderson, Jacob                 2) Rohrbaugh, Taven               
     3) Riccelli, Jake                  4) Kacor, Brendan                 
 15 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     3:29.98   5 
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Generali, Leo                  
     3) Osei, Alex                      4) Pressman, Jonathon             
 16 Georgia Regents University  'A'                   3:29.62    3:30.03   3 
     1) Eckles, Allen                   2) White, Ryan                    
     3) Acheampong, Albert              4) Zellner, Macey                 
 17 Westminster College  'A'                          3:31.00    3:30.17   3 
     1) Dindak, Jake                    2) Friday, Christian              
     3) Politi, Dominic                 4) Brooks, Robert                 
 18 Long Island University  'C'                       3:22.00    3:30.63   2 
     1) Moore, Garvey                   2) Barnwell, Kareson              
     3) Sullivan, Kaseem                4) Lewis, Kemar                   
 19 Swarthmore College  'A'                           3:35.00    3:31.31   4 
     1) White, Erick                    2) Lee, Ethan                     
     3) Heo, Jason                      4) Fahey, Gavin                   
 20 Norfolk State  'B'                                           3:31.61   6 
     1) Turner, Ryan                    2) Brown, William                 
     3) Anderson, Marcus                4) Smith, Michael                 
 21 Michigan Tech University  'A'                                3:31.91   5 
     1) Tuski, Michael                  2) Pringle, Isaac                 
     3) Westphal, Zach                  4) Hallman, Mark                  
 22 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                            3:31.96   5 
     1) Keyes, Justin                   2) Spears, Jarrod                 
     3) Millsaps, Zach                  4) Cody, CJ                       
 23 Transylvania University  'A'                      3:35.00    3:32.45   4 
     1) Williams, Mason                 2) Lyvers, Ben                    
     3) Kramer, Henry                   4) Hoseus, Ben                    
 24 Concord University  'A'                           3:25.00    3:33.33   2 
     1) Meadows, Jacob                  2) Gurski, Josh                   
     3) Gore, Jonathan                  4) Jividan, Alex                  
 25 Liberty University  'B'                           3:32.00    3:33.37   4 
     1) Kohring, Blake                  2) Davis, Zach                    
     3) Gilroy, Zach                    4) McIntire, Tevan                
 26 Long Island University  'B'                       3:21.00    3:33.71   2 
     1) Armstrong, Amir                 2) Taylor, Elijah                 
     3) Pineiro, Jonathan               4) Le, Vinh                       
 27 Claflin University  'A'                                      3:34.78   6 
     1) Reaves, Lassan                  2) Williams, Nicholas             
     3) Gay, Devin                      4) Law, Trey                      
 28 Rio Grande  'A'                                              3:35.71   6 
     1) Lowry, Floyd                    2) Warner, Tim                    
     3) Bakenhaster, David              4) Sanborn, Kyle                  
 29 Shorter University  'C'                           3:28.00    3:36.42   3 
     1) McDaniel, Jamal                 2) Jenkins, Josiah                
     3) Cross, Jordan                   4) Evans, Tamario                 
 30 oglethorpe  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:36.47   4 
     1) Willis, Jamal                   2) raymond, dessa                 
     3) jones, blake                    4) Willis, Malik                  
 31 Slippery Rock University  'B'                     3:24.65    3:36.71   2 
     1) Tomasi, Tony                    2) Vanderbrook, Brandon           
     3) Daub, Brandon                   4) Mooney, Logan                  
 32 Datmouth College  'A'                                        3:37.64   5 
     1) Robinson, Nico                  2) Frye, Alex                     
     3) Cyphers, Josh                   4) Muggler, Corey                 
 33 Shawnee State University  'A'                     3:38.00    3:38.39   4 
     1) Hornick, Jeremy                 2) Gates, Breydon                 
     3) Wonacott, Donovan               4) Werne, Zach                    
 34 Tiffin University  'A'                            3:30.00    3:42.83   3 
     1) Combs, Antonio                  2) Hutchins, Adrian               
     3) Shead, Tony                     4) Cannaday, Eugene               
 35 The Citadel  'B'                                  3:32.14    3:43.76   4 
     1) Williams, Corey                 2) Lantz, Raeven                  
     3) Keene, Kyle                     4) Fleckenstein, Paul             
 -- Shorter University  'D'                           3:30.00        DNS   3 
     1)                                 2) Howard, Kedemah                
 -- Slippery Rock University  'C'                     3:25.84        DNS   3 
     1) Greenslade, Andrew              2) Lovano, Andrew                 
     3) Lee, Eric                       4) Zigler, Nathan                 
 -- Usc Upstate  'B'                                  3:30.00        SCR     
     1) Dopp, Ethan                     2) Lee, Joshua                    
     3) Collins, Ronald                 4) Kountourogiannis, Theodore     
 -- Wake Forest University  'A'                                      SCR     
     1) Wilson, Brady                   2) Harrison, Daniel               
     3) Eager, Kyle                     4) Bojanowski, Thomas             
 -- Youngstown State Univ  'A'                        3:22.00        SCR     
     1) Helms, John                     2) Hutnyan, John                  
     3) Williamson, Marquis             4) Hall, Robin                    
 -- Talladega College  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Wilson, Javaris                 2) Morales, Javier                
     3) Roe, Michael                    4) Castro, Alonso                 
 -- Baldwin Wallace College  'A'                      3:31.45        SCR     
     1) Long, Aaron                     2) Evers, Alex                    
     3) Fuhrmann, Alex                  4) Nagy, Alex                     
 -- Slippery Rock University  'D'                     3:30.00        SCR     
     1)                                 2) Merritt, Brian                 
     3) Hartos, Michael                 4) Leahy, Sean                    
 -- Norfolk State  'C'                                               SCR     
     1) Pickett, Andre                  2) Battles, Stefan                
 -- Salisbury University  'A'                         3:24.00        SCR     
 -- Usc Upstate  'A'                                  3:25.00        SCR     
     1) Dawkins, Bryson                 2) Pratt, Cameron                 
     3) Jackson, Jonathan               4) Jones, Kyle                    
 -- Liberty University  'A'                           3:12.00        SCR     
 
Event 27  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 4 turn stagger in lanes all the way
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                        1:41.00    1:38.75   1 
     1) Vanwright, Alteeka              2) Jarrett, Ciara                 
     3) Washington, Alexis              4) Grambling, Nina                
  2 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               1:38.00    1:41.22   1 
     1) Gore, La'Creesha                2) Wanamaker, Jasmine             
     3) Conquest, Delesha               4) Landy, Christa                 
  3 Norfolk State University Women  'A'                          1:41.74   4 
     1) Cunningham, Torie               2) Bell, Champagne                
     3) Johnson, Rayiana                4) McCants, Brittney              
  4 Shorter University  'B'                           1:41.00    1:42.76   1 
     1) Webb, Giselle                   2) Lake, Zandra                   
     3) Smith, Alexis                   4) Little, Kristen                
  5 Towson  'A'                                       1:43.00    1:43.35   2 
     1) Vaughn, Desiree                 2) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey                  4) Freeland, Zanae                
  6 The Citadel  'A'                                  1:44.25    1:44.22   2 
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Levermann, Nicole              
     3) Moss, Alexandria                4) Bethel, Tanisha                
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               1:40.00    1:44.63   1 
     1) Lewis, Melika                   2) Syers, Serwaa                  
     3) Caldwell, Juanita               4) McCormick, Jamiera             
  8 Concord University  'A'                           1:47.00    1:44.71   2 
     1) Rolle, Jessica                  2) Kirk, Demi                     
     3) Kirk, Donnie                    4) McCarroll, Desiree             
  9 Towson  'B'                                       1:45.00    1:45.96   2 
     1) Pinckney, Lindsay               2) Wright, Kelsey                 
     3) Korr, Jasmmine                  4) Joyner, Kiera                  
 10 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               1:43.00    1:46.31   2 
     1) Ballard, Anthonia               2) Adkins, Brittany               
     3) Pryor, Santese                  4) Ellis, Zoe                     
 11 Norfolk State University Women  'B'                          1:46.61   4 
     1) Briscoe, Justice                2) McKenzie, Kaydianne            
     3) Gray, Desmonae                  4) Kearse, Courtney               
 12 Liberty University  'A'                           1:47.50    1:47.81   2 
     1) Jackson, Erika                  2) Harrison, Jessica              
     3) Rohwer, Melissa                 4) Apon, Christieanna             
 13 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                   1:52.00    1:48.16   3 
     1) Elliot, Patience                2) Bell, Nautica                  
     3) Walker, Myk'a                   4) Cunningham, Emily              
 14 High Point University  'A'                        1:44.00    1:48.22   2 
     1) DeLena, Emily                   2) Fernandez, Alexis              
     3) Gregory, Amanda                 4) Fischer, Emily                 
 15 oglethorpe  'A'                                   1:49.00    1:48.32   3 
     1) Atwater, Aisha                  2) Jenkins, Kyana                 
     3) Duncan, Dierdre                 4) Rogers, Ky'Laine               
 16 Unc Asheville  'A'                                           1:48.80   4 
     1) Pierre, Kassandra               2) Gelbach, Anna                  
     3) Gibson, Argia                   4) Hickey, Zoe                    
 17 Swarthmore College  'A'                           1:51.00    1:50.71   3 
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Zavez, Katherine                4) Charles, Anise                 
 18 Transylvania University  'A'                      1:50.50    1:50.82   3 
     1) Cohron, Katie                   2) Marek, Erin                    
     3) Watkins, Sydney                 4) Auxier, Shelby                 
 19 oglethorpe  'B'                                   2:05.00    1:56.90   4 
     1) Duc, Courtney                   2) parker, dia                    
     3) Farmer, Quinesha                4) Hughes, Ciaira                 
 20 Westminster College  'A'                          2:00.00    1:57.60   3 
     1) Bradham, Rebecca                2) Majors, Brittany               
     3) Hinson, Julia                   4) Thewes, Hayley                 
 21 Concord University  'B'                           1:50.00    2:00.05   3 
     1) Mack, Rachael                   2) Miller, Rene                   
     3) Taylor, Rachel                  4) Taylor, Ashleigh               
 -- Long Island University  'A'                       1:42.00        DNF   1 
     1) Stevens, Alea                   2) McClain, Brittnay              
     3) Thomas, Camille                 4) Rivera, Marielena              
 -- Tiffin University  'A'                            1:40.00         DQ   1  exchanged outside in
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Kelley, Jasmine                
     3) Banks, Robyn                    4) Darby, Brittany                
 -- Shorter University  'A'                           1:36.00        DNS   1 
     1) Ballard, Ashley                 2) Walker, Ayana                  
     3) Helm, Daisy                     4) Spikes, Lakeisha               
 -- Slippery Rock University  'C'                                    SCR     
     1) Beyer, Kelly                    2) Evans, Kennedy                 
     3) Catone, Tara                    4)                                
 
Event 28  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 4 turn stagger in lanes all the way
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shorter University  'A'                           1:27.00    1:25.57   1 
     1) Fair, Malik                     2) Smith, Adika                   
     3) Dameron, Randall                4) Wilson, Kirk                   
  2 Long Island University  'A'                       1:24.00    1:27.60   1 
     1) Walker-Khan, Dannish            2) Neely, Darius                  
     3) Williamson, Mikhail             4) Dukes, Tyquan                  
  3 Tiffin University  'A'                            1:27.00    1:28.70   1 
     1) Beverly, Isaac                  2) Goodwin, Stephon               
     3) Lane, Omar                      4) Davis, Austin                  
  4 Shorter University  'B'                           1:29.00    1:28.72   1 
     1) Rice, Cole                      2) Dorcin, Willy                  
     3) Miliner, Treshunn               4) McDaniel, Jamal                
  5 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               1:28.50    1:28.89   1 
     1) Boye-Weah, Snonsio              2) Vincent, Kevin                 
     3) Dunbar, Victor                  4) Edwards Jr., Carlton           
  6 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                        1:31.00    1:28.99   2 
     1) Gattison, Dalyn                 2) Hall, Robin                    
     3) Lever, Joshua                   4) Helms, John                    
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               1:23.00    1:30.17   1 
     1) Headly, Moquiez                 2) Morris, Lloyd                  
     3) Otun, Kazeem                    4) Dyagilev, Jenya                
  8 The Citadel  'A'                                  1:29.54    1:30.40   1 
     1) Jones, Edward                   2) Brantley, Jamaal               
     3) Poland, Kevin                   4) Brown, Valian                  
  9 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               1:30.00    1:30.55   2 
     1) Arrington, Davidson             2) Jasmin, Bryan                  
     3) Boykin-Roach, Brett             4) Williams, Petey                
 10 High Point University  'A'                                   1:31.74   4 
     1) Kuras, Andrew                   2) Lidonde, PJ                    
     3) Hula, Nick                      4) Emery, Evan                    
 11 Norfolk State  'A'                                           1:32.04   3 
     1) Green, Kyle                     2) Smith, Markeith                
     3) Burns, Damond                   4) Coles, Steve                   
 12 Rio Grande  'A'                                              1:32.08   4 
     1) Wilson, Austin                  2) Ronan, Charlie                 
     3) Moore, Austin                   4) Kosnich, Nate                  
 13 Long Island University  'B'                       1:32.00    1:32.91   2 
     1) Augustin, Andi                  2) Pink, Girbaud                  
     3) Sullivan, Kaseem                4) Barnwell, Kareson              
 14 Transylvania University  'A'                      1:32.50    1:33.01   2 
     1) Williams, Mason                 2) Hoseus, Ben                    
     3) Lyvers, Ben                     4) Green, Cole                    
 15 Concord University  'A'                           1:33.00    1:34.09   2 
     1) Meadows, Jacob                  2) Gurski, Josh                   
     3) Okeyo, Obiero                   4) Gore, Jonathan                 
 16 Shorter University  'C'                           1:33.00    1:34.95   2 
     1) White, Dwight                   2) Moore, Ryan                    
     3) Evans, Tamario                  4) Howard, Kedemah                
 17 oglethorpe  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:35.11   3 
     1) raymond, dessa                  2) Willis, Jamal                  
     3) Jackson, Dalon                  4) Willis, Malik                  
 18 Norfolk State  'B'                                           1:36.98   4 
     1) Smith, Michael                  2) Brown, D'Sean                  
     3) Turner, Ryan                    4) Evans, Michael                 
 19 Swarthmore College  'A'                           1:35.40    1:37.52   3 
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Fahey, Gavin                   
     3) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           4) Qin, Jerry                     
 20 Westminster College  'A'                          1:42.00    1:39.72   3 
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Nedley, Zach                   
     3) Shaw, Justin                    4) Fuller, Austin                 
 21 Slippery Rock University  'C'                                1:48.67   3 
     1) Greenslade, Andrew              2) Lovano, Andrew                 
     3) Galloway, Jerrod                4) Turk, Nick                     
 -- Talladega College  'A'                                           DNS   3 
     1) Binns, Jamie                    2) Wilson, Javaris                
     3) Roe, Michael                    4) Hicks, Troy                    
 -- Seton Hill University  'A'                        1:32.00        DNS   2 
     1) Johnson, Algeron                2) Peluso, Anthony                
     3) Feagin, Johnathan               4) Jackson, Terry                 
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 1 turn stagger, double waterfall
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usc Upstate  'A'                                  9:40.00    9:19.04  
     1) Jackson, Essence                2) Bliss, Molly                   
     3) Polite, Jasmine                 4) Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia      
  2 Towson  'A'                                       9:20.00    9:23.93  
     1) Miles, Leslie                   2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Bucaro, Kara                    4) Muraczewski, Courtney          
  3 Unc Asheville  'A'                                           9:31.65  
     1) Rubino, Kelsie                  2) Lashway, Alyssa                
     3) Smith, Kylie                    4) Heisner, Sarah                 
  4 Shawnee State University  'A'                     9:35.00    9:38.99  
     1) Biehl, Sarah                    2) Smith, Jasmine                 
     3) Richards, Halle                 4) Retherford, Jamie              
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               9:20.00    9:42.14  
     1) Sterrett, Jhanee                2) Tiller, Skye                   
     3) Pantke, Annemarie               4) Hynds, Keyana                  
  6 Shorter University  'A'                           9:50.00    9:46.54  
     1) Sikorski, Leah                  2) Buwalda, Emily                 
     3) Helm, Daisy                     4) Jenkins, Destiny               
  7 High Point University  'A'                                  10:03.16  
     1) Fischer, Emily                  2) Lorand, Lilla                  
     3) Corbett, Shannon                4) Wise, Jessica                  
  8 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                  10:22.00   10:40.88  
     1) Hainer, Allison                 2) Elliot, Patience               
     3) Thomason, Therese               4) Herron, Atiyyah                
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                    11:03.25  
     1) Ngo, Victoria                   2) Weiss, Rachael                 
     3) Muir, Caroline                  4) Stander, Brielle               
 10 oglethorpe  'A'                                  12:10.00   11:17.31  
     1) Nisar, Khadija                  2) Santa Cruz, Paula Jane         
     3) Kight, Ali                      4) Steele, Katy                   
 -- Swarthmore College  'A'                          10:15.00        DNS  
     1) Saarel, Emma                    2) Cody, Jenna                    
     3) Hannah, Kate                    4) Wei, Tess                      
 -- Usc Upstate  'B'                                 10:19.00        DNS  
     1) Horneff, Danielle               2) Gethin, Erin                   
     3) Chisolm, Janay                  4) Payne, Nia                     
 -- The Citadel  'A'                                  9:59.87        DNS  
     1) Little, Emani                   2) Beach, Ashley                  
     3) Dewitte, Jessica                4) McKee, Danielle                
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 1 turn stagger, double waterfall
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 High Point University  'A'                        7:49.00    7:51.65  
     1) O'Donoghue, Paul                2) Goodrich, Luke                 
     3) Whitlock, Eddie                 4) Maguire, Kevin                 
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               7:47.22    7:52.59  
     1) Ortiz, Frank                    2) Guth, Phlip                    
     3) Dyagilev, Jenya                 4) Hanko, Jared                   
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     7:57.75  
     1) Pawlush, Derek                  2) Olenginski, Luk                
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Johnson, Philip                
  4 Shorter University  'A'                           7:40.00    8:01.50  
     1) Jenkins, Josiah                 2) Roachford, Gregory             
     3) White, Dwight                   4) Roberds, Wake                  
  5 Dickinson College  'A'                                       8:03.01  
     1) Mynatt, Henry                   2) White, Conor                   
     3) Hepner, Mason                   4) Jackson, Jon                   
  6 Shawnee State University  'A'                     7:58.00    8:06.49  
     1) Hornick, Jeremy                 2) Gates, Breydon                 
     3) Dyer, Kyle                      4) Wonacott, Donovan              
  7 Unc Asheville  'A'                                           8:07.55  
     1) Paniagua, sebastian             2) Osborne, Patrick               
     3) Stevens, Chase                  4) Thornburg, Andy                
  8 Usc Upstate  'A'                                  8:10.00    8:09.96  
     1) Dawkins, Bryson                 2) Kipchumba, Andrew              
     3) Lee, Joshua                     4) Dopp, Ethan                    
  9 Michigan Tech University  'A'                                8:19.85  
     1) Tuski, Michael                  2) Pringle, Isaac                 
     3) Hallman, Mark                   4) Westphal, Zach                 
 10 Concord University  'A'                           8:10.00    8:23.88  
     1) Dugan, Brad                     2) Nicely, Cimarron               
     3) Perdue, Brandon                 4) Tredway, Tony                  
 11 The Citadel  'A'                                  8:10.56    8:29.60  
     1) Fleckenstein, Paul              2) Epps, William                  
     3) Furmanchik, Andrew              4) Carter, Hunter                 
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                                     9:00.29  
     1) Pekeshe, George                 2) Morris, Carson                 
     3) Bah, Mohamed                    4) Miceli, Brien                  
 -- West Liberty University  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Kamarec, Frank                  2) Riccelli, Jake                 
     3) Byers, Justin                   4) Rohrbaugh, Taven               
 -- Seton Hill University  'A'                        8:00.00        DNS  
     1) Koehler, Carl                   2) Giaquinto, Riley               
     3) Belle, Santo                    4) Lafferty, Stephen              
 
Event 33  Women High Jump "B" Flight
==========================================================================================
 WOMEN'S High Jump "B" 10am Saturday Start
 1.45m (4' 9") 5cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Salke, Katie                 Towson                 1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson Co           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Myers, Kaylan                Gardner Webb           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Thompson, Alyssa             Wake Forest            1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bridges, Erika               High Point U           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hughes, Ciaira               oglethorpe             1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXP    X 
  8 Link, Kristina               Dickinson Co           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bethea, Traci                Mansfield Un           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill U           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Rogers, Lauren               Salisbury Un           1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tregoning, Delaney           Salisbury Un           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14 Airhart, Erika               Youngstown S           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 17 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord Univ           1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson Co                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Gusby, Keiyonna              Usc Upstate            1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson Co           1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty           1.42m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Majors, Brittany             Westminster                          NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hoffman, Rachel              Rio Grande                           NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne           1.47m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan, Nicole               Slippery Roc           1.52m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Shehy, Kendra                College of W           1.52m        DNS            
 -- Romocean, Megan              Westminster                         DNS            
 -- Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro           1.52m        DNS            
 -- Coleman, Alexandria          Tiffin Unive                        DNS            
 -- Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           1.47m        DNS            
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 MEN's High Jump "B" 1pm Saturday Start
 1.80m (5' 10.75") 5cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noel, Mick                   The Citadel            1.91m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Coleman, Max                 High Point U           1.94m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wait, Seaver                 Gardner Webb           1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nosbisch, Jackson            The Citadel            1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  4 Jordan, Kenneth              Radford Univ           1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kimber, Kaleb                Rio Grande             1.93m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Coxwell, Taylor              Georgia Rege           1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc           1.88m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- jones, blake                 oglethorpe             1.83m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           1.88m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M           1.85m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Dudley, Maurice              Claflin Univ           1.85m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Rollow, Russell              Dickinson Co           1.70m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di           1.87m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Purnell, Eric                High Point U           1.72m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill U           1.83m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Zellner, Macey               Georgia Rege           1.88m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Hovatter, Phillip            Radford Univ           1.93m        DNS            
 -- Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           1.68m        DNS            
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault "B" Flight
==========================================================================================
 WOMEN's Pole Vault "B" 1pm Friday Start
 2.75m (9' 0.25") 15cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.14m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Glynn, Jessica               Liberty Univ           3.30m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shelton, Brooke              Liberty Univ           3.30m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Depner, Madison              High Point U           3.30m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cristiano, Brianna           Coastal Caro           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Petti, Emilee                Towson                 3.07m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tsiknas, Alexa               Mansfield Un           2.74m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel            3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Kailey             Gardner Webb           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Tiara                 Norfolk Stat           2.75m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mack, Grayson                Liberty Univ           3.18m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Besancon, Dannielle          College of W                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kammerer, Kathleen           Salisbury Un           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXX  XXO  XXX 
 14 Deckert, Megan               Towson                 2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Platt, Katie                 Slippery Roc           2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 
      XXO 
 -- Patterson, Tessa             Georgia Rege                         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Jewell, Heather              Unattached             3.05m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne           2.90m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Gerhold, Erika               Salisbury Un           2.74m         NH            
     2.75 
       XX 
 -- Stivale, Brittany            Franklin & M           2.79m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Sarah                Salisbury Un           3.30m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gompers, Nancy               Salisbury Un           2.84m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Carrisa              oglethorpe             2.44m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Myles, Te'Shaibrah           Norfolk Stat           3.05m        DNS            
 -- Glynn, Kellie                Liberty Univ           3.30m        DNS            
     2.75 2.90 
        P    P 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault "B" Flight
==========================================================================================
 MEN's Pole Vault "B"10am Saturday Start
 3.70m (12'1.5") 15cm progession
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne           4.25m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 White, Jason                 Salisbury Un           4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Harris, Jawanzza             Lenoir-Rhyne           4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4 Levitsky, Tj                 Baldwin Wall                     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Seneff, James                Radford Univ           4.27m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Ray John           Unattached             3.70m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hovatter, Phillip            Radford Univ           3.70m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Enos, Ryan                   Radford Univ           4.27m         NH            
     3.70 
       XX 
 -- Brunson, Josiah              Radford Univ           4.27m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Boozer, Mark                 The Citadel            4.27m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Intili, Matthew              Shorter Univ           3.80m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Mook, Walker                 The Citadel            4.11m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ray, Brandon                 Rio Grande             3.81m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Fountain, William            Salisbury Un           3.61m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Lozano, Joseph               Georgia Rege                         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Matthews, Garrett            Georgia Rege                         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Nico               Datmouth Col           3.96m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Estock, Robert               oglethorpe             3.05m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Dozier, Justin               Norfolk Stat           4.04m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Henderson, Isaiah            High Point U           3.98m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Aikman, Ian                  The Citadel            4.11m        DNS            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin Univ           3.33m        DNS            
 -- Seabright, Nicholas          Coastal Caro           3.85m        DNS            
 -- Bell, Ben                    Gardner Webb           3.58m        DNS            
 -- Chilcote, Nate               Rio Grande                          DNS            
 -- Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M           4.11m        DNS            
 -- Spilker, Johnathon           Baldwin Wall           4.11m        DNS            
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump "B" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "B" Flights Start 11am
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Amanda              High Point U           5.25m      5.26m   1.1  17-03.25 
     4.70m(-0.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.26m(1.1) 4.91m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)
  2 Gibson, Argia                Unc Ashevill           5.33m      5.23m   1.9  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.9) 5.02m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 5.17m(-0.6) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0)
  3 Fernandez, Alexis            High Point U           5.30m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.06m(0.8) 5.10m(2.2) 5.03m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 5.22m(+0.0)
  4 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                 5.33m      5.19m   0.1  17-00.50 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.2) 5.08m(1.9) 4.83m(1.3) 5.00m(0.9) 5.19m(0.1)
  5 Ellis, Zoe                   North Caroli           5.20m      5.16m   2.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(2.0) 4.93m(1.6) 4.62m(0.7) 4.67m(1.0) 4.71m(1.0) 4.88m(-0.8)
  6 Warren, Lashawnda            Claflin Univ           5.21m      5.13m   0.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S           5.28m      5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 4.59m(1.7) 4.56m(1.4) 5.11m(1.1) 5.04m(2.8)
  8 Crittenden, Brittany         Liberty Univ           5.03m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     4.99m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ           5.08m      4.96m   0.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(0.1) 4.54m(1.3) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.3) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.6)
 10 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall           5.08m      4.93m   1.4  16-02.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.48m(1.7) 4.93m(1.4)         
 11 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           5.13m      4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.80m(0.5)         
 12 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S           5.00m      4.81m   1.4  15-09.50 
     4.51m(-0.2) FOUL      4.81m(1.4)         
 13 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           5.08m      4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
     4.69m(0.3) 4.79m(1.3) 4.54m(0.4)         
 14 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           4.80m      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.2)         
 15 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           4.88m      4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
     4.70m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 15 Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc           5.03m      4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 4.70m(0.7) 4.02m(2.1)         
 17 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson Co                      4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.7) 4.27m(1.5) 4.35m(+0.0)         
 18 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                 5.05m      4.68m   0.6  15-04.25 
     4.68m(0.6) 4.55m(0.7) 4.65m(1.0)         
 19 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc           4.98m      4.56m   1.4  14-11.50 
     4.56m(1.4) 4.36m(-0.2) FOUL(1.2)         
 20 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson Co           4.77m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 3.91m(0.5) 4.38m(0.5)         
 21 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury Un           4.95m      4.48m   1.1  14-08.50 
     4.46m(0.5) 4.44m(-1.5) 4.48m(1.1)         
 22 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com           4.72m      4.47m   0.1  14-08.00 
     4.46m(0.1) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.1)         
 23 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury Un           4.73m      4.44m   1.7  14-07.00 
     4.07m(0.3) 4.44m(1.7) 4.36m(+0.0)         
 23 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                 4.93m      4.44m   0.7  14-07.00 
     3.90m(1.0) 4.44m(0.7) 4.36m(0.6)         
 25 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande             4.88m      4.32m   0.5  14-02.25 
     4.32m(0.5) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.17m(1.6)         
 26 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel            4.42m      4.30m   0.5  14-01.25 
     4.22m(0.1) 4.30m(0.5) 4.06m(+0.0)         
 27 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill U           4.75m      4.26m   1.3  13-11.75 
     4.14m(1.6) 4.26m(1.3) 4.10m(+0.0)         
 28 Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande             4.57m      4.20m   0.4  13-09.50 
     4.20m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.15m(0.8)         
 29 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U           4.78m      4.18m   0.5  13-08.75 
     3.69m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.18m(0.5)         
 30 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           4.66m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     3.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 4.17m(+0.0)         
 31 Airhart, Erika               Youngstown S           4.72m      4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
     3.95m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 4.05m(+0.0)         
 32 Broderick, Sabiyah           Georgia Rege                      4.02m  -0.8  13-02.25 
     FOUL      3.18m(0.4) 4.02m(-0.8)         
 33 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster                       3.91m   1.0  12-10.00 
     3.60m(0.7) 3.91m(1.0) 3.58m(0.3)          
 34 Bass, Candace                Georgia Rege                      3.77m   0.4  12-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.77m(0.4)         
 35 London, Alisha               Cuyahoga Com           4.57m      3.66m   0.1  12-00.25 
     3.50m(0.2) 3.66m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Coopwood, Olivia             Coastal Caro           4.85m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Hungerford, Brooke           Unc Ashevill                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro           5.18m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Romocean, Megan              Westminster            4.60m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Ashley              Salisbury Un           4.97m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Di           5.34m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Miller, Zoey                 High Point U           4.46m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jenkins, Kyana               oglethorpe             4.88m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson Co           4.88m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Scott, Theresa               Tiffin Unive                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Weeks, Maya                  Usc Upstate            5.05m        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump "B" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "B" Flights Start 11am
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stembridge, Mark             Coastal Caro           6.60m      6.80m   1.5  22-03.75 
     6.59m(2.0) 6.38m(1.5) 6.73m(1.3) 6.80m(1.5) FOUL      6.33m(1.2)
  2 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di           6.60m      6.51m   0.7  21-04.25 
     6.11m(1.9) 6.38m(1.3) 6.09m(0.8) 6.22m(1.6) 6.51m(0.7) 6.31m(0.9)
  3 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill U           6.29m      6.49m   0.6  21-03.50 
     6.21m(0.6) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.2) 6.49m(0.6) 6.30m(1.0) FOUL     
  4 Cuccaro, Antonio             The Citadel            6.55m      6.47m   2.1  21-02.75 
     6.37m(2.2) FOUL      5.83m(0.6) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.47m(2.1) 6.17m(0.3)
  5 Hugee, Jamayel               Coastal Caro           6.60m      6.45m   0.7  21-02.00 
     6.16m(2.0) 6.32m(1.2) 6.45m(0.7) 6.31m(0.9) 6.36m(0.8) 6.12m(1.9)
  6 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill U           6.52m      6.44m   2.1  21-01.50 
     6.18m(1.2) 6.44m(2.1) 6.32m(2.1) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.34m(2.1) FOUL     
  7 Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty           6.40m      6.29m   1.0  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.29m(1.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)      
  7 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di           6.45m      6.29m   2.4  20-07.75 
     6.15m(2.1) 6.29m(2.4) 5.93m(1.7) 6.20m(0.6) FOUL      6.06m(0.7)
  9 Smith, Michael               Usc Upstate            6.58m      6.20m   0.8  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.8) 6.00m(2.2) 5.69m(1.1) 5.81m(0.5) 5.78m(1.6) 5.52m(1.4)
 10 Forbes, Wendell              Unattached             6.33m      6.19m   0.8  20-03.75 
     6.19m(0.8) FOUL      5.89m(0.3)         
 11 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter Univ           6.55m      6.09m   1.7  19-11.75 
     FOUL      6.09m(1.7) 5.63m(0.4)         
 11 Newman, Grant                Georgia Rege           6.26m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     6.09m(+0.0) 5.91m(-1.0) 5.88m(0.6)         
 13 Maddox, George               West Liberty           6.38m      6.04m   1.3  19-09.75 
     5.97m(+0.0) 5.93m(2.6) 6.04m(1.3)         
 14 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate            6.40m      5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.1) 5.66m(2.0) 5.65m(2.4)         
 14 Wilson, Wes                  Baldwin Wall           6.09m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.96m(+0.0) 5.89m(1.0) 5.92m(1.9)         
 16 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin Wall                      5.90m   1.9  19-04.25 
     5.75m(1.0) 5.82m(2.2) 5.90m(1.9)           
 17 Grucella, Leo                The Citadel            6.32m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.83m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.9)         
 18 O'Leary, Elijah              Tiffin Unive           5.80m      5.81m   1.2  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.2) 5.67m(0.8) 5.63m(-0.7)           
 19 Mahon, Andrew                High Point U           5.61m      5.73m   1.4  18-09.75 
     5.56m(1.3) 5.73m(1.4) 4.93m(1.5)           
 20 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter Univ           6.10m      5.71m  -0.9  18-09.00 
     5.71m(-0.9) 5.68m(1.3) FOUL              
 21 Lee, Eric                    Slippery Roc           5.79m      5.69m   1.6  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster            5.89m      5.65m   1.0  18-06.50 
     5.65m(1.0) 5.52m(0.6) 5.59m(0.1)         
 23 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande             5.79m      5.61m   1.0  18-05.00 
     5.35m(0.2) 5.61m(1.0) 5.39m(0.6)          
 24 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne           6.17m      5.57m   1.4  18-03.25 
     5.57m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 25 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           5.79m      5.54m   1.5  18-02.25 
     4.54m(1.6) FOUL      5.54m(1.5)            
 26 Baker, Greg                  Lenoir-Rhyne                      5.51m   0.6  18-01.00 
     5.51m(0.6) 5.26m(0.7) 5.26m(1.8)         
 27 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne                      5.41m   0.1  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.1) FOUL      5.08m(1.1)           
 28 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster                       5.37m   2.3  17-07.50 
     5.23m(-1.2) 5.37m(2.3) 5.33m(0.6)           
 29 jones, blake                 oglethorpe             6.10m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.9) 5.20m(1.7)         
 30 Kosciuszko, Anthony          Slippery Roc           6.25m      5.33m   1.0  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.22m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.0)         
 31 Willis, Malik                oglethorpe             5.79m      5.31m   0.5  17-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(0.5)           
 31 Matthews, Garrett            Georgia Rege                      5.31m   1.3  17-05.25 
     4.98m(0.3) 5.31m(1.3) 4.96m(0.5)           
 33 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter Univ           5.80m      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     FOUL      4.60m(0.3) 5.13m(+0.0)            
 -- Jennings, Chris              oglethorpe             5.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill U           6.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande             5.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Davis, Terry                 Gardner Webb           6.65m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin Univ           6.65m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Roe, Michael                 Talladega Co                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne           5.78m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin Univ           6.35m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Singleton, Rodney            Lenoir-Rhyne           5.90m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Carlie, Kevin                Georgia Rege           5.80m        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin Unive          11.28m     11.83m   1.6  38-09.75 
     11.83m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 11.72m(2.5) 11.41m(2.2) 11.58m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Ellis, Zoe                   North Caroli          11.10m     11.60m   2.0  38-00.75 
     10.57m(1.9) 11.18m(1.1) 11.42m(1.8) 11.44m(1.3) 11.43m(0.7) 11.60m(2.0)
  3 Milton, Latycia              Unattached                       11.52m   0.7  37-09.50 
     11.52m(0.7) 11.20m(0.2) 11.33m(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 11.28m(1.6)
  4 Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro          11.43m     11.44m   2.0  37-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.44m(2.0) 10.36m(1.7) 10.91m(2.0) FOUL     
  5 Holmes, Veneshia             Coastal Caro          11.47m     11.34m   2.4  37-02.50 
     FOUL      11.34m(2.4) 10.87m(1.4) 10.63m(1.7) FOUL      11.32m(0.4)
  6 Fernandez, Alexis            High Point U          11.53m     11.28m   1.6  37-00.25 
     9.97m(1.4) 10.82m(1.9) 10.96m(2.1) 11.00m(0.9) 11.28m(1.6) FOUL     
  7 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S          11.58m     10.99m   3.0  36-00.75 
     10.99m(3.0) FOUL      10.75m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Long Island           11.58m     10.97m   1.6  36-00.00 
     10.50m(1.0) 10.33m(1.3) 10.97m(1.6) 10.93m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 10.16m(2.1)
  9 Austin, Wilhemina            Towson                11.43m     10.94m   1.0  35-10.75 
     10.11m(1.8) 10.94m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 10.37m(+0.0) 10.80m(2.2) FOUL     
 10 Galli, Katy                  oglethorpe            11.35m     10.90m   0.9  35-09.25 
     10.90m(0.9) 10.59m(0.9) 10.70m(1.9)         
 11 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S          11.18m     10.89m   1.5  35-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.89m(1.5)         
 12 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S          11.58m     10.87m   2.5  35-08.00 
     10.45m(2.0) 10.42m(2.2) 10.87m(2.5)         
 13 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M          10.78m     10.69m   2.6  35-01.00 
     9.93m(1.3) 10.69m(2.6) 10.59m(1.8)         
 14 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                10.97m     10.66m   1.9  34-11.75 
     10.00m(2.0) 10.66m(1.9) 10.61m(1.8)         
 15 Willams, Sherrice            Concord Univ          10.97m     10.61m   0.9  34-09.75 
     10.61m(0.9) 10.17m(0.7) 10.41m(4.4)         
 16 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U          11.09m     10.45m   1.6  34-03.50 
     10.39m(1.1) 10.45m(1.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 17 Link, Kristina               Dickinson Co          10.68m     10.44m   1.7  34-03.00 
     10.34m(1.4) 10.04m(1.4) 10.44m(1.7)         
 18 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill U          10.29m     10.43m   2.7  34-02.75 
     10.43m(2.7) 10.39m(1.9) 10.32m(+0.0)         
 18 Blue, Alex                   Unc Ashevill          10.90m     10.43m   1.1  34-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.43m(1.1)         
 20 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill U          10.66m     10.37m   0.9  34-00.25 
     FOUL      10.24m(2.3) 10.37m(0.9)         
 21 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall                      9.94m   1.7  32-07.50 
     9.94m(1.7) 9.78m(1.8) 9.81m(2.3)         
 22 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com          10.06m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
     9.80m(NWI) 8.96m(1.7) 9.35m(0.7)         
 23 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S          10.06m      9.72m   3.4  31-10.75 
     9.72m(3.4) 9.52m(+0.0) 9.67m(+0.0)         
 24 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.24m      9.29m   0.4  30-05.75 
     9.26m(1.9) 9.29m(0.4) FOUL              
 25 Roth, Kaitlin                Westminster            9.75m      9.28m   1.6  30-05.50 
     FOUL      8.86m(3.6) 9.28m(1.6)         
 26 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury Un           9.65m      9.23m   0.8  30-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.23m(0.8)         
 27 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster                       8.57m  +0.0  28-01.50 
     8.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Griffin, Draneisha           Usc Upstate           11.53m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sykes, Destinie              Usc Upstate           11.56m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill U          10.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Domoff, Leah                 Westminster                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Payne, Kennedy               College of W           9.45m        DNS   NWI           
 -- McKenzie, Kaydianne          Norfolk Stat          12.09m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Di          11.89m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Gray, Desmonae               Norfolk Stat          11.81m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Lake, Zandra                 Shorter Univ          11.48m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin Unive          10.97m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Ashley              Salisbury Un          10.25m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin Unive          14.81m     14.86m   0.4  48-09.00 
     14.38m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      14.24m(0.3) 14.35m(1.2) 14.86m(0.4)
  2 Kamara, Ishmael              Coastal Caro          15.00m     14.81m   3.1  48-07.25 
     14.81m(3.1) 14.38m(1.3) FOUL      13.85m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Walker-Khan, Adam            Long Island           15.54m     14.67m   0.7  48-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.32m(1.5) FOUL      14.67m(0.7) 14.24m(0.4)
  4 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter Univ          14.33m     14.62m   1.5  47-11.75 
     FOUL      14.32m(1.7) 14.62m(1.5) 14.15m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Smith, Michael               Usc Upstate           14.02m     14.56m   1.5  47-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.56m(1.5) FOUL      14.15m(1.1) 14.38m(2.3)
  6 Narramore, Will              High Point U          14.16m     14.53m   0.4  47-08.00 
     14.03m(0.7) FOUL      14.53m(0.4) 14.30m(1.4) 13.88m(1.3) 14.09m(0.4)
  7 Shead, Tony                  Tiffin Unive          14.24m     14.33m   3.3  47-00.25 
     14.33m(3.3) 13.75m(2.1) 13.91m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Barnette, JaDarrell          Coastal Caro          14.88m     14.32m   0.9  46-11.75 
     13.47m(0.1) 14.32m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Armstrong, Amir              Long Island           15.14m     14.30m   0.7  46-11.00 
     14.06m(0.9) 14.30m(0.7) FOUL      14.05m(1.7) 14.00m(1.0) FOUL     
 10 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill U          14.20m     14.09m   3.1  46-02.75 
     13.80m(1.9) 14.09m(3.1) 12.13m(1.6)         
 11 Le, Vinh                     Long Island           14.53m     14.07m   2.2  46-02.00 
     FOUL      13.98m(2.1) 14.07m(2.2)         
 12 Davis, Terry                 Gardner Webb          14.66m     13.85m   1.8  45-05.25 
     13.85m(1.8) 13.67m(2.6) 13.02m(1.3)         
 13 Stembridge, Mark             Coastal Caro          13.60m     13.73m   1.2  45-00.50 
     13.73m(1.2) 13.50m(2.4) 13.51m(1.1)         
 14 Birck, Jeremy                Datmouth Col          11.89m     13.48m   2.4  44-02.75 
     13.19m(3.6) 13.48m(2.4) 13.44m(1.2)         
 15 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill U          13.26m     13.44m   2.4  44-01.25 
     12.71m(+0.0) 12.94m(1.5) 13.44m(2.4)         
 16 Irwin, Patrick               High Point U          13.41m     13.38m   1.0  43-10.75 
     13.36m(1.1) 13.38m(1.0) 13.28m(2.5)         
 17 White, Zachary               Salisbury Un          14.17m     13.22m   1.8  43-04.50 
     13.22m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 18 Hugee, Jamayel               Coastal Caro          13.40m     13.21m   2.0  43-04.25 
     13.21m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di          12.68m     13.00m   2.1  42-08.00 
     12.84m(1.1) 13.00m(2.1) 12.81m(0.1)         
 20 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di          13.10m     12.37m   2.4  40-07.00 
     FOUL      12.36m(1.2) 12.37m(2.4)         
 21 Carlsen, Chris               Mansfield Un          12.80m     12.25m   1.9  40-02.25 
     12.09m(3.6) 12.25m(1.9) 12.07m(1.5)         
 22 Spilker, Johnathon           Baldwin Wall                     11.86m   1.9  38-11.00 
     11.72m(+0.0) 11.75m(1.7) 11.86m(1.9)         
 23 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M          11.58m     11.79m   1.0  38-08.25 
     FOUL      11.06m(2.3) 11.79m(1.0)         
 24 Cyphers, Josh                Datmouth Col          11.89m     11.71m   0.5  38-05.00 
     11.22m(1.8) 11.71m(0.5) 11.36m(1.8)         
 25 jones, blake                 oglethorpe            11.89m     11.49m   0.8  37-08.50 
     11.49m(0.8) FOUL      11.20m(1.9)         
 26 Trott, Billy                 Westminster                      11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
     11.00m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Alward, Cody                 Westminster                        FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Royal, William               Youngstown S          13.72m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Worthing, Cameron            Westminster           12.01m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Howard, Kedemah              Shorter Univ          14.02m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Brown, Valian                The Citadel           13.61m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Edward                The Citadel           14.17m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Dudley, Maurice              Claflin Univ          14.78m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Okeyo, Obiero                Concord Univ          13.89m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Towner, Zach                 College of W                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty          12.75m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 32m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty Univ          48.00m     45.24m     148-05 
      42.37m  43.29m  45.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Callahan, Casidy             Wake Forest           42.00m     45.03m     147-09 
      42.00m  FOUL  45.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Berg, Emmaline               Datmouth Col          45.00m     43.06m     141-03 
      FOUL  39.74m  FOUL  43.06m  39.96m  FOUL
  4 Howell, Kiara                Norfolk Stat          45.11m     42.63m     139-10 
      42.08m  40.66m  39.81m  39.95m  42.63m  41.42m
  5 Dunham, Melissa              Datmouth Col          44.00m     42.22m     138-06 
      42.22m  39.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          42.00m     41.31m     135-06 
      37.52m  34.99m  FOUL  FOUL  41.31m  41.24m
  7 Trybend, Ciera               Youngstown S          41.15m     40.84m     134-00 
      35.05m  38.60m  36.75m  39.70m  40.84m  37.18m
  8 Doyle, Deandra               Norfolk Stat          41.15m     39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  38.58m  39.18m  37.88m  FOUL
  9 Mitchell, Sarah              Gardner Webb          38.00m     37.97m     124-07 
      37.76m  37.97m  36.43m  36.12m  36.00m  37.94m
 10 Clark, Cynia                 Shorter Univ          35.00m     37.44m     122-10 
      FOUL  36.05m  37.44m            
 11 Pallini, Caroline            Coastal Caro          40.23m     36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.56m  36.80m         
 12 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner Webb          36.00m     36.32m     119-02 
      35.81m  35.04m  36.32m           
 13 Canty, JaVoni                Georgia Rege          37.86m     36.31m     119-01 
      FOUL  34.34m  36.31m            
 14 DeMent, Paige                Towson                37.19m     36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  33.31m  35.75m            
 14 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          33.96m     36.26m     118-11 
      35.22m  FOUL  36.26m            
 16 Miller, Vicki                Seton Hill U          38.18m     36.12m     118-06 
      34.94m  36.12m  FOUL         
 17 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande            36.58m     35.87m     117-08 
      FOUL  34.87m  35.87m            
 18 Pina, Lynee                  High Point U          37.77m     35.73m     117-03 
      35.73m  33.18m  34.53m            
 19 Duncan, Dierdre              oglethorpe            35.36m     35.11m     115-02 
      16.97m  FOUL  35.11m            
 20 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate           34.00m     34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  34.72m  34.48m            
 21 Jacobs, Alexis               Usc Upstate           30.00m     34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  32.06m  34.42m            
 22 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                38.10m     33.99m     111-06 
      33.99m  33.97m  33.43m         
 23 Hanssen, Alaura              Westminster           33.53m     33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  FOUL  33.70m            
 24 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          37.00m     33.80m     110-11 
      FOUL  33.80m  FOUL            
 25 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin Univ          37.19m     33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.65m            
 26 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall          40.08m     33.23m     109-00 
      31.08m  32.09m  33.23m         
 27 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                36.58m     33.15m     108-09 
      33.15m  32.81m  32.71m           
 28 Young, Brianna               Radford Univ          35.00m     33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.01m            
 29 Williams, Kierstin           Usc Upstate           30.00m     32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  28.59m  32.87m            
 30 Bowman, Jaszmine             North Caroli          35.50m     32.66m     107-02 
      FOUL  32.66m  FOUL            
 31 Donall, Christina            Towson                37.49m     32.38m     106-03 
      29.45m  FOUL  32.38m            
 32 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin Wall          33.80m     32.08m     105-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.08m            
 33 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin Univ          34.14m     32.06m     105-02 
      32.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Gibbs, Mariah                oglethorpe            28.04m     31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill U          34.00m     30.04m      98-07 
      30.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty          36.58m     29.94m      98-03 
      29.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di          38.00m     29.67m      97-04 
      FOUL  29.67m  FOUL         
 38 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          32.10m     29.57m      97-00 
      29.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Agnew, Moriah                Westminster           30.48m     29.51m      96-10 
      29.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          34.00m     29.51m      96-10 
      FOUL  29.51m  FOUL            
 41 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point U                     29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Smith, Meagan                Shorter Univ          32.00m     29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            33.53m     28.91m      94-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.91m            
 44 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury Un          31.10m     28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 wagener, bonny               oglethorpe            25.91m     27.95m      91-08 
      FOUL  27.95m  FOUL            
 46 Bonetti, Ava                 Slippery Roc          37.49m     27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  27.82m  FOUL            
 47 Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          29.87m     27.78m      91-02 
      27.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne          27.38m     27.25m      89-05 
      27.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Miller, Bianca               Long Island           24.38m     27.00m      88-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.00m            
 50 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore C          35.97m     26.10m      85-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.10m           
 51 Frech, Maddie                Westminster                      24.77m      81-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.77m            
 52 Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania          28.96m     24.68m      81-00 
      FOUL  24.68m  FOUL           
 53 Penley, Elizabeth            Salem Colleg          26.64m     23.68m      77-08 
      23.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin Wall          27.12m     23.55m      77-03 
      FOUL  23.55m  FOUL           
 55 Moore, Kaitlyn               The Citadel                      23.54m      77-03 
      23.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 56 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin Univ          25.85m     22.09m      72-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.09m            
 57 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord Univ                     20.82m      68-04 
      FOUL  20.82m  FOUL            
 58 Turner, Haley                Westminster                      18.15m      59-06 
      18.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stacey, Lauren               Rio Grande            38.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Montes, Alexis               West Liberty          36.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rose-Delia, Nailha           Radford Univ          31.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sears, Madison               Shorter Univ          32.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Freeman, Tychelle            Usc Beaufort          32.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gibson, Janei                Talladega Co                        DNS            
 -- Morris, Leena                Unattached            38.07m        DNS            
 -- Weatherly, Parrysh           Talladega Co                        DNS            
 -- Hagood, Alexis               Talladega Co                        DNS            
 -- Brooks, Niteesa              Long Island           28.96m        DNS            
 -- Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          35.85m        DNS            
 -- Corbett, Jayne               Youngstown S          41.15m        DNS            
 -- Hilliard, Gabrielle          Georgia Rege          22.98m        SCR            
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 38m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaelsen, Steve            Wake Forest           51.84m     49.24m     161-06 
      44.91m  46.38m  47.14m  45.53m  FOUL  49.24m
  2 Scouten, David               Liberty Univ          48.00m     49.04m     160-11 
      45.17m  47.48m  49.04m  47.29m  47.62m  FOUL
  3 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury Un          47.10m     48.49m     159-01 
      45.79m  FOUL  48.49m  44.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          53.34m     48.05m     157-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.83m  FOUL  48.05m  46.72m
  5 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty Univ          48.00m     45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  44.64m  FOUL  44.56m  42.55m  45.30m
  6 White, Andrew                Gardner Webb          46.00m     44.99m     147-07 
      44.49m  FOUL  43.17m  43.79m  41.99m  44.99m
  7 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          48.41m     44.67m     146-07 
      44.67m  43.28m  FOUL  43.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sears, Carson                Gardner Webb          45.00m     44.25m     145-02 
      42.21m  42.33m  44.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brennan, Tim                 Datmouth Col          44.07m     44.08m     144-07 
      42.69m  44.08m  FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  43.95m
 10 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin Unive          43.55m     44.05m     144-06 
      41.17m  44.05m  FOUL            
 11 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury Un          44.00m     43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          43.25m     43.59m     143-00 
      FOUL  42.53m  43.59m            
 13 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall                     43.29m     142-00 
      43.29m  FOUL  43.23m            
 14 Van Rooyen, Constand         Liberty Univ          45.00m     43.18m     141-08 
      42.93m  43.18m  41.59m            
 15 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          44.24m     43.02m     141-02 
      FOUL  43.02m  42.81m            
 16 Lyons, Stephen               Youngstown S          45.72m     42.59m     139-09 
      41.99m  39.62m  42.59m            
 17 Obame, Christian             North Caroli          41.00m     42.05m     137-11 
      38.29m  FOUL  42.05m            
 18 Thompson, Clifton            Norfolk Stat          47.55m     41.91m     137-06 
      FOUL  41.91m  40.42m            
 19 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          42.00m     41.83m     137-03 
      41.83m  40.86m  39.73m            
 20 Orlik, Jeremy                Tiffin Unive          45.00m     41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m  40.77m  FOUL            
 21 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc          39.62m     41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  39.80m            
 22 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          45.72m     40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Van Asselt, Trevor           Liberty Univ          43.00m     40.44m     132-08 
      38.72m  FOUL  40.44m            
 24 Beering, Jonathan            Datmouth Col          38.71m     40.28m     132-02 
      FOUL  37.28m  40.28m            
 25 Gidado, Dylan                The Citadel           44.40m     40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  40.27m  FOUL            
 26 Peterson, Jon Thomas         Shorter Univ          42.00m     39.67m     130-02 
      39.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall          30.06m     39.65m     130-01 
      39.65m  38.70m  FOUL            
 28 Wilson, Jim                  High Point U          43.92m     39.39m     129-03 
      39.32m  39.39m  FOUL            
 29 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          40.00m     38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  FOUL  38.52m            
 30 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande            42.67m     38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Griffin, Everett             Claflin Univ          40.54m     38.43m     126-01 
      FOUL  38.43m  FOUL            
 32 Knudson, Garrett             Radford Univ          41.00m     38.06m     124-10 
      36.37m  FOUL  38.06m            
 33 Servino, Thomas              Datmouth Col          38.10m     37.93m     124-05 
      36.64m  FOUL  37.93m            
 34 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          39.62m     37.40m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  FOUL            
 35 Bertrand, Richard            The Citadel                      36.26m     118-11 
      FOUL  36.26m  FOUL            
 36 Lafrance, Tracey             Mansfield Un          33.53m     36.07m     118-04 
      36.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne          35.84m     35.87m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.87m  FOUL            
 38 Gause, Shakil                Usc Beaufort                     33.71m     110-07 
      33.71m  FOUL  ND            
 39 Frawley, Jason               Westminster                      33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc                     32.70m     107-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.70m            
 41 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          37.00m     32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford Univ          30.00m     31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  31.73m  FOUL            
 43 Howard, Peter                Dickinson Co          30.48m     31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Hall, Elijah                 Westminster                      31.43m     103-01 
      31.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Deger, David                 Baldwin Wall                     31.43m     103-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.43m            
 46 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin Unive                     30.87m     101-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.87m            
 46 Andrews, Issac               Rio Grande            38.10m     30.87m     101-03 
      30.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Morris, Jonathan             Claflin Univ          28.65m     29.72m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.72m  FOUL            
 49 Johns, Zach                  Westminster                      29.69m      97-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.69m            
 50 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill U          33.53m     29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Hendricks, Austin            Georgia Rege          30.90m     29.15m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.15m  FOUL            
 52 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          37.69m     28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  28.45m  FOUL            
 53 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson Co          30.48m     28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.42m            
 54 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande            31.29m     27.79m      91-02 
      27.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Ogodi, Joachim               oglethorpe            22.25m     26.86m      88-01 
      26.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 56 Purnell, Eric                High Point U                     25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.77m  FOUL            
 57 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore C          28.35m     24.57m      80-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.57m            
 58 Leach, Alexander             Georgia Rege          26.86m     23.45m      76-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.45m            
 59 Young, Connor                Westminster                      22.05m      72-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.05m            
 60 Jackson, Dalon               oglethorpe            22.86m     18.89m      62-00 
      18.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hibert, Kurt                 Unc Ashevill          45.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bell, Ben                    Gardner Webb          36.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin Wall          33.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bolden, Roderick             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Graziano, Mathew             Georgia Rege          33.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Padfield, Nathan             Gardner Webb          41.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill U          35.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter Univ          42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury Un          39.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Likins, Carlos               Salisbury Un          38.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hockaday, Da'trail           Norfolk Stat          47.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          34.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Catlin, Tyler                College of W                        DNS            
 -- Seaver, John                 Youngstown S                        DNS            
 -- VanderGulik, Ian             The Citadel           44.09m        DNS            
 -- Veazey, Bryan                Lenoir-Rhyne          31.52m        DNS            
 -- Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          42.00m        DNS            
 -- Porter, Geno                 The Citadel           47.42m        DNS            
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 32m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Igaune, Laura                Unattached            65.00m     62.44m     204-10 
      FOUL  61.21m  60.49m  62.44m  61.97m  61.77m
  2 Callahan, Casidy             Wake Forest           51.00m     50.25m     164-10 
      FOUL  50.25m  FOUL  49.65m  FOUL  47.39m
  3 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          48.50m     49.06m     160-11 
      48.58m  48.31m  49.06m  47.77m  45.31m  48.09m
  4 McClintock, Corey            Unc Ashevill          48.51m     47.86m     157-00 
      47.86m  47.62m  FOUL  FOUL  45.82m  FOUL
  5 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin Unive          45.00m     46.80m     153-06 
      45.14m  46.17m  42.31m  FOUL  42.92m  46.80m
  6 Clark, Cynia                 Shorter Univ          44.00m     46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  45.44m  FOUL  46.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sansbury, Kristen            Coastal Caro          45.00m     46.45m     152-05 
      46.45m  46.09m  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di          45.00m     46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  45.12m  42.37m  FOUL  42.77m  FOUL
  9 Jacobs, Alexis               Usc Upstate           40.00m     45.36m     148-10 
      41.59m  42.51m  45.36m  44.10m  44.74m  44.41m
 10 Mitchell, Sarah              Gardner Webb          40.00m     43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin Univ          41.00m     43.61m     143-01 
      40.49m  43.61m  ND            
 12 Miller, Vicki                Seton Hill U          45.52m     42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  37.32m  42.93m            
 13 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S          47.24m     41.60m     136-06 
      40.76m  41.60m  FOUL            
 14 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            41.15m     41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Banks, Jazmine               Radford Univ          42.00m     41.33m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.33m  41.27m            
 16 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande            42.67m     41.05m     134-08 
      37.24m  39.95m  41.05m            
 17 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S          45.72m     40.82m     133-11 
      40.45m  40.82m  FOUL            
 18 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury Un          42.80m     40.64m     133-04 
      40.64m  40.27m  40.41m            
 19 Pina, Lynee                  High Point U                     39.85m     130-09 
      38.30m  39.70m  39.85m            
 20 Hoefer, Jenna                Mansfield Un          36.58m     39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  FOUL  38.58m            
 21 Purcell, Becca               Baldwin Wall          29.13m     39.18m     128-06 
      38.41m  39.18m  36.30m            
 22 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner Webb          35.00m     39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  39.14m  FOUL            
 23 Gibbs, Mariah                oglethorpe            34.14m     39.01m     128-00 
      36.29m  39.01m  37.31m            
 24 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty          41.15m     38.71m     127-00 
      38.67m  36.07m  38.71m            
 25 DeMent, Paige                Towson                38.10m     38.26m     125-06 
      36.82m  FOUL  38.26m            
 26 Young, Brianna               Radford Univ          42.00m     37.84m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.84m  FOUL            
 27 Love, Andriana               The Citadel           41.05m     37.66m     123-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.66m            
 28 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill U          11.76m     37.64m     123-06 
      36.81m  34.69m  37.64m            
 29 Rhoads, Lauren               Rio Grande                       37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  34.57m  34.67m            
 30 Stacey, Lauren               Rio Grande            43.28m     37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  35.37m            
 31 Morris, Leena                Unattached                       37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  37.03m  34.15m            
 32 Godsey, Jader                Towson                37.08m     37.00m     121-05 
      36.59m  37.00m  36.55m            
 33 Williams, Kierstin           Usc Upstate           35.00m     36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  ND  FOUL            
 34 Pallini, Caroline            Coastal Caro          40.00m     36.10m     118-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.10m            
 35 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin Univ          34.62m     35.92m     117-10 
      FOUL  34.95m  35.92m            
 36 Bonetti, Ava                 Slippery Roc                     35.51m     116-06 
      35.51m  35.33m  FOUL            
 37 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point U                     35.33m     115-11 
      35.24m  33.57m  35.33m            
 38 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury Un          37.20m     35.31m     115-10 
      33.57m  35.31m  34.77m            
 39 Corbett, Jayne               Youngstown S                     35.09m     115-01 
      32.94m  FOUL  35.09m            
 40 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin Wall          37.10m     33.56m     110-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.56m            
 41 Keen, Taylor                 Usc Beaufort          42.67m     32.61m     107-00 
      FOUL  32.61m  FOUL            
 41 Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          30.48m     32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  32.43m  FOUL            
 43 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin Univ          31.06m     32.18m     105-07 
      29.93m  32.18m  32.08m            
 44 Smith, Meagan                Shorter Univ          35.00m     31.42m     103-01 
      31.42m  ND  FOUL            
 45 Johns, Devin                 College of W          31.09m     30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          38.00m     29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  ND            
 47 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc                     29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall          30.06m     28.76m      94-04 
      28.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Gallogly, Jillian            Towson                33.53m     28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill U          30.00m     28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Canty, JaVoni                Georgia Rege                     27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 wagener, bonny               oglethorpe            33.53m     26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.60m            
 53 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          35.00m     25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  ND  ND            
 54 Personius, Mary-Ann          Mansfield Un          30.48m     25.40m      83-04 
      25.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne                     24.09m      79-00 
      FOUL  24.09m  FOUL            
 56 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord Univ                     21.26m      69-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.26m            
 57 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne                     20.92m      68-08 
      FOUL  20.92m  FOUL            
 58 Thomas, Carrisa              oglethorpe                       20.06m      65-10 
      20.06m  ND  FOUL            
 -- Rose-Delia, Nailha           Radford Univ          38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Veatch, Ashlen               Radford Univ          50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                35.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          21.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sears, Madison               Shorter Univ          47.00m        DNS            
 -- Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          41.45m        DNS            
 -- Urban, Maggie                Baldwin Wall                        SCR            
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 38
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          53.34m     62.57m     205-03 
      62.57m  FOUL  FOUL  60.18m  61.94m  58.90m
  2 Ionata, Charlie              Wake Forest           58.00m     61.30m     201-01 
      FOUL  56.12m  60.90m  61.30m  59.78m  FOUL
  3 Minor, Colin                 Unattached            55.17m     56.84m     186-06 
      54.56m  FOUL  56.84m  53.83m  53.83m  54.93m
  4 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          58.48m     56.53m     185-05 
      56.53m  FOUL  56.31m  55.92m  55.48m  FOUL
  5 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          55.96m     55.58m     182-04 
      52.85m  53.90m  54.16m  53.61m  53.88m  55.58m
  6 Johnson, Kyle                Wake Forest           53.00m     55.41m     181-09 
      51.47m  55.41m  FOUL  52.07m  FOUL  51.96m
  7 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner Webb          54.75m     54.49m     178-09 
      FOUL  53.62m  53.84m  53.41m  53.75m  54.49m
  8 Sears, Carson                Gardner Webb          56.00m     53.61m     175-11 
      53.61m  51.53m  FOUL  51.40m  52.80m  FOUL
  9 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin Unive          53.80m     53.21m     174-07 
      52.18m  50.62m  50.12m  52.26m  53.21m  50.71m
 10 Wooten, Nate                 Wake Forest           47.77m     50.65m     166-02 
      50.65m  48.42m  FOUL            
 11 Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin Unive          51.46m     49.23m     161-06 
      47.60m  48.36m  49.23m            
 12 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin Unive          51.25m     47.94m     157-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.94m            
 13 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          46.80m     47.79m     156-09 
      45.06m  44.24m  47.79m            
 14 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury Un          44.70m     45.97m     150-10 
      44.30m  42.69m  45.97m            
 15 White, Andrew                Gardner Webb          45.00m     45.39m     148-11 
      44.69m  FOUL  45.39m            
 16 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          47.00m     44.21m     145-00 
      42.04m  44.21m  42.87m            
 17 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc          41.00m     44.15m     144-10 
      41.70m  44.15m  FOUL            
 18 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          48.77m     43.42m     142-05 
      42.35m  42.98m  43.42m            
 19 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin Unive          45.00m     43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury Un          44.00m     42.34m     138-11 
      40.19m  FOUL  42.34m            
 21 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          37.95m     41.32m     135-07 
      FOUL  39.24m  41.32m            
 22 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          41.15m     40.87m     134-01 
      40.11m  FOUL  40.87m            
 23 Hicks, Nathan                Unattached            40.00m     40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  FOUL  38.71m            
 24 Millar, George               Gardner Webb          35.00m     40.64m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.64m  FOUL            
 25 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury Un          35.00m     38.59m     126-07 
      35.97m  38.59m  FOUL            
 26 Morris, Jonathan             Claflin Univ          38.51m     38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande                       37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  ND  FOUL            
 28 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury Un          35.90m     37.05m     121-07 
      FOUL  37.05m  FOUL            
 29 Griffin, Everett             Claflin Univ          30.78m     35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  ND  FOUL            
 30 Lucas, Sadarius              The Citadel                      34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  FOUL  ND            
 31 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          40.69m     34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  FOUL  ND            
 32 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill U          35.05m     33.16m     108-09 
      33.16m  FOUL  ND            
 33 Hendricks, Austin            Georgia Rege          31.90m     32.49m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.49m            
 34 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall          30.43m     31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.11m            
 35 Deger, David                 Baldwin Wall                     29.88m      98-00 
      29.88m  ND  FOUL            
 36 Hofener, Patrick             Baldwin Wall          30.00m     29.53m      96-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.53m            
 37 Avery, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          30.48m     26.10m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.10m  ND            
 38 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne          30.48m     24.98m      81-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.98m            
 39 Leach, Alexander             Georgia Rege                     18.32m      60-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.32m            
 -- Catlin, Tyler                College of W                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Corbitt, Jayden              Youngstown S                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall          47.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hibert, Kurt                 Unc Ashevill          56.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scouten, David               Liberty Univ          47.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          48.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter Univ          49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Van Asselt, Trevor           Liberty Univ          43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ogodi, Joachim               oglethorpe            26.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Graziano, Mathew             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bolden, Roderick             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Knudson, Garrett             Radford Univ          49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill U          32.00m        DNS            
 -- Porter, Geno                 The Citadel           44.27m        DNS            
 -- VanderGulik, Ian             The Citadel           43.51m        DNS            
 -- Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          35.00m        DNS            
 -- Gidado, Dylan                The Citadel           44.42m        DNS            
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 30m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc          42.67m     46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  43.05m  PASS  42.68m  40.75m  PASS
  2 Rickert, Christine           High Point U          47.78m     43.96m     144-03 
      39.87m  43.96m  41.28m  39.14m  41.66m  43.95m
  3 Carlsen, Kelsey              Mansfield Un          42.67m     43.59m     143-00 
      40.46m  43.59m  ND  40.01m  39.11m  42.86m
  4 Parham, Jessica              Youngstown S          40.23m     42.71m     140-01 
      39.56m  38.58m  FOUL  37.78m  40.05m  42.71m
  5 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty          33.53m     39.82m     130-08 
      33.74m  37.91m  39.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kooken, Maggie               Radford Univ          33.00m     39.82m     130-08 
      29.38m  ND  39.82m            
  7 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson Co                     39.57m     129-10 
      36.82m  34.16m  30.93m  32.69m  39.57m  32.92m
  8 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc          39.62m     36.98m     121-04 
      32.83m  36.98m  33.18m  FOUL  34.50m  33.39m
  9 Velasquez, Otessa            Coastal Caro          38.00m     36.89m     121-00 
      33.27m  36.32m  36.89m  34.17m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Howell, Kiara                Norfolk Stat          38.10m     36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  35.42m  FOUL  FOUL  32.50m  PASS
 11 Love, Andriana               The Citadel           35.15m     36.40m     119-05 
      33.77m  36.40m  32.59m            
 12 Kuhn, Tiffani                Coastal Caro          39.00m     36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.37m  FOUL           
 13 Thompson, Alyssa             Wake Forest           32.00m     36.19m     118-09 
      33.20m  36.19m  31.02m            
 14 Brandon, Riley               Liberty Univ          32.50m     35.77m     117-04 
      32.85m  35.77m  33.19m            
 15 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          40.00m     35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m  34.03m  33.29m           
 16 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest           37.80m     35.04m     114-11 
      34.82m  35.04m  33.22m            
 17 King, Angel                  Mansfield Un          32.00m     34.22m     112-03 
      28.33m  FOUL  34.22m            
 18 Gilligan, Shannon            Salisbury Un          36.50m     34.06m     111-09 
      33.11m  31.29m  34.06m            
 19 Mahaffey, Alexandra          Mansfield Un          32.00m     33.86m     111-01 
      33.86m  ND  32.79m            
 20 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                36.58m     33.30m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.30m  32.55m            
 21 Levermann, Nicole            The Citadel           34.95m     32.71m     107-04 
      ND  32.71m  ND            
 22 Gould, Nicole                Towson                39.62m     31.95m     104-10 
      17.95m  31.95m  30.50m           
 23 Bishop, Nicole               Liberty Univ          32.00m     31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  30.76m  FOUL            
 24 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall          27.02m     31.62m     103-09 
      26.49m  31.37m  31.62m            
 25 Raczelowski, Alesia          Liberty Univ                     30.13m      98-10 
      25.06m  ND  30.13m            
 26 Frech, Maddie                Westminster                      30.07m      98-08 
      27.06m  FOUL  30.07m            
 27 Vogelsang, Kylie             Salisbury Un          31.60m     29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  ND  ND            
 28 Harrison, Jessica            Liberty Univ          30.05m     27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  FOUL  ND            
 29 Johns, Devin                 College of W          29.51m     27.36m      89-09 
      27.36m  FOUL  ND            
 30 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc          36.58m     26.91m      88-03 
      26.91m  ND  FOUL            
 31 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin Unive                     26.81m      87-11 
      26.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Blue, Alex                   Unc Ashevill                     26.78m      87-10 
      FOUL  26.78m  ND            
 33 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne                     26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.51m            
 34 Coady, Hilary                College of W          26.37m     26.24m      86-01 
      26.24m  ND  ND            
 35 Mujahid, Kayin               Gardner Webb          24.38m     26.12m      85-08 
      ND  26.12m  ND            
 36 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S          22.86m     25.70m      84-04 
      25.70m  FOUL  ND           
 37 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel           29.06m     25.38m      83-03 
      25.38m  ND  ND            
 38 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc          30.48m     25.27m      82-11 
      FOUL  25.27m  ND            
 39 wagener, bonny               oglethorpe            24.99m     24.79m      81-04 
      ND  24.79m  ND            
 40 Clark, Dymphena              Seton Hill U          27.00m     24.73m      81-02 
      24.73m  ND  ND            
 41 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest           28.04m     22.18m      72-09 
      22.18m  ND  ND            
 42 Mack, Rachael                Concord Univ                     22.03m      72-03 
      22.03m  FOUL  ND            
 43 Miller, Rene                 Concord Univ                     21.58m      70-10 
      FOUL  21.58m  ND            
 44 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ          27.71m     20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  FOUL  ND            
 45 Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          27.43m     20.58m      67-06 
      ND  ND  20.58m            
 46 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne                     20.31m      66-08 
      FOUL  20.31m  ND            
 47 Rogers, Ky'Laine             oglethorpe            15.24m     19.09m      62-07 
      19.09m  ND  FOUL            
 48 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U          21.63m     19.08m      62-07 
      19.08m  ND  FOUL            
 49 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord Univ                     18.34m      60-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.34m            
 50 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall                     16.08m      52-09 
      16.08m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Gusby, Keiyonna              Usc Upstate           30.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Patterson, Tessa             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Griffin, Jasmine             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Doyle, Deandra               Norfolk Stat          30.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Broderick, Sabiyah           Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall          28.00m        DNS            
 -- Morris, Leena                Unattached            27.74m        DNS            
 -- Miller, Zoey                 High Point U          32.25m        DNS            
 -- Hubbard, Stephanie           Salem Colleg          29.87m        SCR            
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 40m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Christian         High Point U          66.65m     68.19m     223-09 
      FOUL  64.95m  68.19m            
  2 Kachelries, Tyler            Slippery Roc          60.96m     62.74m     205-10 
      57.50m  58.12m  62.74m  56.90m        
  3 Forbes, Andrew               Fairleigh Di          61.00m     62.32m     204-05 
      59.87m  61.21m  60.19m  61.39m  62.32m    
  4 Johnson, Chris               Unattached            65.28m     57.97m     190-02 
      FOUL  56.25m  FOUL  55.28m  57.97m  53.91m
  5 Politi, Dominic              Westminster                      57.02m     187-01 
      57.02m  53.14m  53.49m  54.52m  55.53m  51.46m
  6 Bellard, John                Unc Ashevill          54.89m     56.01m     183-09 
      49.43m  56.01m  55.48m  48.74m  53.24m  52.59m
  7 Castiglione, Stephen         Long Island           57.61m     55.12m     180-10 
      55.12m  FOUL  FOUL  51.80m  FOUL  54.04m
  8 Ionata, Charlie              Wake Forest           50.00m     53.98m     177-01 
      48.65m  50.67m  53.76m  51.95m  52.14m  53.98m
  9 Knight, Max                  Slippery Roc          57.91m     53.37m     175-01 
      52.71m  48.33m  53.37m  ND  50.61m  51.99m
 10 Buscema, Steve               Long Island           48.77m     53.14m     174-04 
      52.27m  53.14m  51.68m            
 11 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin Unive          58.50m     52.83m     173-04 
      52.83m  ND  49.93m            
 12 McConnell, Aiden             Wake Forest           51.31m     51.24m     168-01 
      51.24m  51.05m  FOUL            
 13 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          60.00m     51.05m     167-06 
      51.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Davis, Zach                  Liberty Univ          52.50m     50.93m     167-01 
      50.75m  50.93m  FOUL            
 15 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M          52.13m     50.60m     166-00 
      49.13m  50.60m  48.81m            
 16 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin Unive          61.17m     50.14m     164-06 
      49.68m  FOUL  50.14m            
 17 Howard, Peter                Dickinson Co          45.72m     49.74m     163-02 
      49.74m  44.11m  42.80m            
 18 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal Caro          61.24m     49.49m     162-04 
      49.22m  49.08m  49.49m            
 19 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster                      48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  44.75m  FOUL            
 20 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest           48.00m     48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  48.42m  47.81m            
 21 Corbitt, Jayden              Youngstown S          51.82m     47.94m     157-03 
      FOUL  39.23m  47.94m            
 22 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          45.72m     47.62m     156-03 
      47.62m  47.56m  46.89m            
 23 Myers, Bryant                Mansfield Un          45.72m     47.04m     154-04 
      47.04m  FOUL  45.48m            
 24 Bostwick, Michael            Mansfield Un          45.72m     45.31m     148-08 
      43.34m  45.31m  42.11m            
 25 Carlsen, Chris               Mansfield Un          45.72m     44.91m     147-04 
      43.24m  44.91m  43.30m            
 26 Bell, Ben                    Gardner Webb          42.00m     44.27m     145-03 
      44.27m  FOUL  41.71m            
 27 Krier, Steve                 Fairleigh Di          14.63m     43.86m     143-11 
      41.48m  42.94m  43.86m            
 28 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          38.71m     43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.15m            
 29 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M          41.46m     42.85m     140-07 
      39.61m  42.85m  FOUL            
 30 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc Ashevill          43.99m     42.27m     138-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.27m            
 31 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          48.77m     42.25m     138-07 
      36.34m  42.25m  PASS            
 32 Wagner, Nathan               Usc Beaufort                     37.79m     124-00 
      37.79m  ND  ND            
 33 Thompson, Clifton            Norfolk Stat          45.72m     37.71m     123-09 
      37.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Butkus, Jackson              The Citadel           47.42m     36.79m     120-08 
      FOUL  36.79m  FOUL            
 35 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin Univ          42.82m     36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Johns, Zach                  Westminster                      35.80m     117-05 
      35.80m  FOUL  ND            
 37 Lee, Eric                    Slippery Roc          42.67m     33.71m     110-07 
      33.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Harrison, Justin             Georgia Rege                     33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  ND  ND            
 39 Tanner, Joseph               Usc Beaufort                     32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  ND  FOUL            
 40 Matthews, Garrett            Georgia Rege          35.90m     31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  ND  ND            
 41 jones, blake                 oglethorpe            31.70m     31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m  ND  ND            
 42 Jackson, Dalon               oglethorpe            22.25m     23.57m      77-04 
      FOUL  23.57m  ND            
 43 Estock, Robert               oglethorpe            18.29m     19.37m      63-06 
      19.37m  ND  ND            
 -- Moss, Robby                  Westminster                         DNS            
 -- Francoeur, Drew              High Point U          51.92m        DNS            
 -- Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne          38.10m        DNS            
 -- Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne          38.38m        DNS            
 -- Dixon, Robert                Youngstown S          51.82m        DNS            
 -- Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          50.00m        DNS            
 -- Griffin, Everett             Claflin Univ                        DNS            
 -- Klase, Daniel                Liberty Univ          62.00m        DNS            
 -- Perdue, Matthew              Seton Hill U          51.82m        DNS            
 -- Wilson, Austin               Rio Grande            36.58m        DNS            
 -- Williamson, Capers           The Citadel           59.61m        DNS            
 -- Allen, Clay                  The Citadel           62.33m        DNS            
 -- Feister, Steve               Liberty Univ          61.00m        DNS            
 -- DeValve, Jacob               Liberty Univ          59.00m        DNS            
 -- Janusey, Steve               Seton Hill U          53.34m        DNS            
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 10m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Berg, Emmaline               Datmouth Col          14.47m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  13.38m  FOUL  13.46m  14.01m
  2 Howell, Kiara                Norfolk Stat          14.33m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.57m  13.01m  12.82m  13.32m  13.48m  12.43m
  3 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty Univ          13.80m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.10m  13.00m  13.43m  12.96m  FOUL  12.62m
  4 Corbett, Jayne               Youngstown S          13.56m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.09m  12.90m  13.06m  13.31m  13.18m  13.34m
  5 Mitchell, Sarah              Gardner Webb          14.07m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.10m  13.33m  FOUL  12.89m  12.78m  FOUL
  6 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc Beaufort          13.36m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  12.87m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S          14.02m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.08m  13.12m  13.13m  FOUL  13.11m  12.97m
  8 Sansbury, Kristen            Coastal Caro          12.89m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.22m  12.78m  11.87m  FOUL  12.98m  12.55m
  9 Duncan, Dierdre              oglethorpe            13.11m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      11.92m  12.84m  12.67m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jacobs, Alexis               Usc Upstate           13.34m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.73m            
 11 Dunham, Melissa              Datmouth Col          13.17m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.36m  12.41m  FOUL            
 12 Young, Brianna               Radford Univ          12.00m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.56m  12.30m  FOUL            
 13 Banks, Jazmine               Radford Univ          12.00m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  12.29m            
 14 Bonetti, Ava                 Slippery Roc          12.51m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 DeMent, Paige                Towson                12.24m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      10.43m  11.11m  12.13m            
 16 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di          12.80m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.65m  12.09m  FOUL            
 17 Trybend, Ciera               Youngstown S          12.19m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.16m  12.02m  FOUL            
 18 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin Univ          11.91m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  10.88m            
 19 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner Webb          12.20m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.73m  FOUL            
 20 Doyle, Deandra               Norfolk Stat          12.27m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.87m  11.22m  11.82m            
 21 Brooks, Niteesa              Long Island           12.50m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.42m  11.80m  FOUL            
 22 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          12.10m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  10.82m  11.78m            
 23 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          11.80m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.01m  11.13m            
 24 Kooken, Maggie               Radford Univ          11.00m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.34m  11.46m  11.23m            
 25 Rose-Delia, Nailha           Radford Univ          12.50m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.24m  FOUL            
 26 Stacey, Lauren               Rio Grande            11.89m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.21m  FOUL  11.22m            
 27 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate           12.19m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.77m  FOUL  11.16m            
 28 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point U          11.36m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.67m  FOUL  11.14m            
 29 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore C          13.11m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande            11.89m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL            
 31 Gibbs, Mariah                oglethorpe            10.71m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.50m  10.90m  10.56m            
 32 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall          11.27m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.62m  10.87m            
 33 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          11.90m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Bowman, Jaszmine             North Caroli          12.30m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.54m  10.47m            
 35 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          12.30m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.53m  10.55m            
 36 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin Univ          10.85m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  10.73m            
 37 Agnew, Moriah                Westminster           10.70m    J10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.20m  10.23m  10.73m            
 38 Miller, Vicki                Seton Hill U          12.00m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.49m  10.71m  10.65m            
 39 Jackson, Erika               Liberty Univ          11.03m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.12m  10.23m            
 40 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                11.28m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.37m  10.62m  10.52m            
 41 Dunchack, Janae              Datmouth Col          12.14m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  ND  10.10m            
 42 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc          11.84m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                11.28m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.80m  FOUL  10.52m            
 44 Keller, Michelle             Towson                11.28m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.44m  10.01m  10.30m            
 45 Herring, Ciara               Rio Grande            11.89m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  ND  FOUL            
 46 Harrison, Jessica            Liberty Univ          11.25m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.95m  FOUL  10.26m            
 47 Canty, JaVoni                Georgia Rege          10.21m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  10.01m  10.18m            
 48 Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania           9.75m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.91m  FOUL            
 49 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          10.38m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.07m            
 50 wagener, bonny               oglethorpe            10.36m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne           9.99m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.60m  FOUL  10.02m            
 52 Hohenwarter, Rachel          Mansfield Un          11.28m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  FOUL            
 53 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin Wall                      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.30m  9.90m  ND            
 54 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty          11.06m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Frech, Maddie                Westminster                       9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  ND  ND            
 56 Hanssen, Alaura              Westminster                       9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  ND            
 57 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc          10.36m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin Wall           9.16m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  ND  ND            
 59 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne           9.35m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.16m            
 60 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne           9.36m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 Moore, Kaitlyn               The Citadel            9.25m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  ND  ND            
 62 Miller, Rene                 Concord Univ                      9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  ND  ND            
 63 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson Co           9.29m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  ND  FOUL            
 64 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson Co           9.14m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  ND  ND            
 65 Miller, Bianca               Long Island           10.67m      8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.40m            
 66 Rhoads, Lauren               Rio Grande            10.67m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  FOUL            
 67 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord Univ                      8.06m   26-05.50 
      FOUL  8.06m  ND            
 68 Turner, Haley                Westminster                       7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND            
 69 Penley, Elizabeth            Salem Colleg           8.23m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.68m  ND  ND            
 70 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com           8.23m      7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.55m  ND  ND            
 71 Weatherly, Parrysh           Talladega Co                      7.39m   24-03.00 
      FOUL  7.39m  ND            
 72 Wright, Sarah                Salem Colleg           5.89m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  ND  ND            
 -- Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill U           9.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          10.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Green, Jalacy                Coastal Caro          13.57m        DNS            
 -- Gibson, Janei                Talladega Co                        DNS            
 -- Hagood, Alexis               Talladega Co                        DNS            
 -- Morris, Leena                Unattached            12.88m        DNS            
 -- Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          12.23m        DNS            
 -- Crawford, Jessica            Claflin Univ           9.45m        DNS            
 -- Clark, Cynia                 Shorter Univ          12.00m        DNS            
 -- Love, Andriana               The Citadel           12.65m        DNS            
 -- Hilliard, Gabrielle          Georgia Rege           7.83m        SCR            
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 12m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S          17.07m     16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m
  2 Orlik, Jeremy                Tiffin Unive          15.00m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.43m  15.57m  14.54m  14.86m  FOUL  14.11m
  3 Beering, Jonathan            Datmouth Col          15.70m     15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.35m  14.89m  14.68m  15.13m  FOUL  15.41m
  4 Lawrence, Zane               Tiffin Unive          15.75m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  14.99m
  5 Minor, Colin                 Unattached            14.02m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.19m  14.41m  14.66m  14.28m  15.01m  14.84m
  6 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury Un          16.01m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty Univ          14.80m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.65m  14.03m  14.89m  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gidado, Dylan                The Citadel           14.83m     14.87m   48-09.50 
      FOUL  14.29m  14.87m  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Van Rooyen, Constand         Liberty Univ          15.70m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.43m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin Unive          16.40m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.08m  14.44m  FOUL            
 11 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc          16.33m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury Un          16.30m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  14.17m  FOUL            
 13 Smith, Jordan                Gardner Webb          14.83m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.59m  FOUL  14.06m            
 14 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall          15.80m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL            
 15 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          15.30m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.43m  FOUL  14.03m            
 16 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          15.68m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Knudson, Garrett             Radford Univ          15.00m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.95m            
 18 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          14.00m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m            
 19 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty          13.56m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  12.84m  13.61m            
 20 Brennan, Tim                 Datmouth Col          13.72m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.14m  13.60m  FOUL            
 21 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster           13.50m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  12.61m  FOUL            
 22 Sears, Carson                Gardner Webb          15.00m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.02m  13.48m  13.28m            
 23 Gause, Shakil                Usc Beaufort                     13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.88m  12.57m  13.47m            
 24 Anderson, Jonathan           Norfolk Stat          14.48m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.16m  13.42m  FOUL            
 25 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          13.00m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.46m  13.32m  FOUL            
 26 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          14.55m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.11m  13.19m  13.25m            
 27 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc Ashevill          13.73m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  12.95m            
 28 Avery, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          12.62m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.71m  FOUL            
 29 Frawley, Jason               Westminster           14.00m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m            
 30 Wilson, Jim                  High Point U          13.27m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.30m  12.75m  FOUL            
 31 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson Co          12.19m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  12.41m            
 32 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          12.80m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.56m  12.66m  FOUL            
 33 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill U          14.33m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          13.45m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.09m  12.51m  11.91m            
 35 Andrews, Issac               Rio Grande            13.72m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.44m  FOUL            
 36 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury Un          13.14m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  12.45m            
 37 Griffin, Everett             Claflin Univ          12.24m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.10m  12.31m            
 38 Castiglione, Stephen         Long Island           14.33m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.27m            
 39 Lafrance, Tracey             Mansfield Un          12.80m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.10m  12.16m  11.70m            
 40 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          12.30m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill U          13.08m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Deger, David                 Baldwin Wall                     11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL            
 43 Bell, Ben                    Gardner Webb          12.02m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Obame, Christian             North Caroli          12.50m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL            
 45 Hendricks, Austin            Georgia Rege          11.44m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL            
 46 Howard, Peter                Dickinson Co          12.19m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 47 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty Univ          12.30m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m            
 48 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter Univ          12.20m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m            
 49 Peterson, Jon Thomas         Shorter Univ          12.00m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL            
 50 Hall, Elijah                 Westminster                      10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          11.63m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall          11.86m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  FOUL            
 53 Bolden, Roderick             Georgia Rege                     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 Purnell, Eric                High Point U          10.83m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  FOUL            
 55 Gilroy, Zach                 Liberty Univ          11.03m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m            
 56 Young, Connor                Westminster                       9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 Morris, Jonathan             Claflin Univ           9.75m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.85m            
 58 Leach, Alexander             Georgia Rege           9.81m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 59 Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin Wall          10.15m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  9.51m  FOUL            
 60 Graziano, Mathew             Georgia Rege           9.55m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 Ogodi, Joachim               oglethorpe             8.53m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.27m            
 62 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore C           9.14m      9.03m   29-07.50 
      FOUL  9.03m  FOUL            
 63 Metz, Jerod                  Transylvania          10.17m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.91m            
 64 Jackson, Dalon               oglethorpe             7.62m      7.73m   25-04.50 
      FOUL  7.73m  FOUL            
 -- McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate           12.19m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lyons, Stephen               Youngstown S          16.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Braswell-Sample, Myles       Lenoir-Rhyne          13.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury Un          13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- White, Andrew                Gardner Webb          15.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          13.20m        DNS            
 -- Buscema, Steve               Long Island           14.02m        DNS            
 -- Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          14.33m        DNS            
 -- Roper, Joshua                Usc Beaufort          13.64m        DNS            
 -- Porter, Geno                 The Citadel           14.22m        DNS            
 -- Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc                        DNS            
 -- Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande            12.80m        DNS            
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter Univ          13.50m        DNS            
 -- Perkins, Thomas              Usc Upstate           10.97m        SCR            
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate            11.95      11.78   2.7  1 
  2 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Datmouth Col           12.36      11.89   4.0  3 
  3 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           11.69      11.94   2.7  1 
  4 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro           11.81      11.97   2.7  1 
  5 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro           11.81      12.08   2.7  1 
  6 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown S           11.84      12.09   2.7  1 
  7 Thompson, Symphony           Coastal Caro           11.88      12.09   2.7  1 
  8 Kikut, Sara                  Datmouth Col           12.16      12.18   2.3  2 
  9 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin Unive           12.40      12.19   4.7  4 
 10 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                 12.25      12.21   4.0  3 
 11 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill Un           12.37      12.22   4.0  3 
 12 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                 12.40      12.24   4.7  4 
 13 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin Unive           11.99      12.27   2.7  1 
 14 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S           12.22      12.28   2.3  2 
 15 Kikut, Anna                  Datmouth Col           12.48      12.34   4.7  4 
 16 Pollock, Stephanie           Coastal Caro           12.05      12.35   2.3  2 
 17 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 12.07      12.38   2.3  2 
 18 Crews, Lakei                 Radford Univ           12.15      12.40   2.3  2 
 18 Bethel, Tanisha              The Citadel            12.44      12.40   4.7  4 
 20 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon        Liberty Univ           12.20      12.45   2.3  2 
 21 Flower, Kate                 Liberty Univ           12.45      12.45   4.7  4 
 22 Pierre, Kassandra            Unc Ashevill           12.25      12.47   4.0  3 
 23 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury Un           12.50      12.50   4.7  4 
 24 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           12.28      12.54   4.0  3 
 25 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           12.62      12.56   1.6  5 
 26 Kirk, Demi                   Concord Univ           12.40      12.59   4.0  3 
 27 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc           12.93      12.64   4.3  6 
 28 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Caro           11.98      12.65   2.7  1 
 29 Bush, Tiana                  Claflin Univ           12.51      12.68   4.7  4 
 30 Green, Kaleice               Radford Univ           12.30      12.69   4.0  3 
 31 Fairclough, Shaneil          Liberty Univ           12.25      12.71   4.0  3 
 32 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di           12.09      12.72   2.3  2 
 33 Gibson, Argia                Unc Ashevill           12.64      12.73   1.6  5 
 34 Richter, Katie               Baldwin Wall           13.06      12.77   3.9  7 
 35 Huffman, Heather             Salem Colleg           13.01      12.84   3.9  7 
 36 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill U           13.10      12.87   3.9  7 
 37 Duncan, Dierdre              oglethorpe             13.00      12.88   4.3  6 
 38 Gregory, Amanda              High Point U           12.54      12.90   4.7  4 
 39 Rogers, Ky'Laine             oglethorpe             12.97      12.92   4.3  6 
 40 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord Univ           13.00      12.93   4.3  6 
 41 Kelley, Jasmine              Tiffin Unive           12.60      12.95   1.6  5 
 42 Thompson, Adanna             Georgia Rege           12.90      13.01   1.6  5 
 43 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill U           13.10      13.07   3.9  7 
 44 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania           13.30      13.10   3.7  8 
 45 Bass, Candace                Georgia Rege           13.17      13.10   3.9  7 
 46 Nahas, Paris                 College of W           13.30      13.18   3.7  8 
 47 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson Co           13.00      13.19   4.3  6 
 48 Adams, Jessica               Seton Hill U           13.30      13.34   3.7  8 
 49 Nevling, Lauren              Seton Hill U           13.30      13.44   3.7  8 
 50 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner Webb           13.30      13.44   3.7  8 
 51 Jenkins, Kyana               oglethorpe             13.00      13.46   4.3  6 
 52 Crawford, Anquinette         Unattached             13.00      13.47   4.3  6 
 53 McCarroll, Desiree           Concord Univ           13.00      13.51   4.3  6 
 54 Slate, Ashley                Gardner Webb           13.30      13.70   3.9  7 
 -- Wright, Kelsey               Towson                 12.60         FS   1.6  5 
 -- Warren, Lashawnda            Claflin Univ           13.20        DNF   3.9  7 
 -- McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di           12.67        SCR   1.6  5 
 -- Spotleson., Sage             Youngstown S           12.70        SCR   1.6  5 
 -- Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            12.80        SCR   1.6  5 
 -- Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin Univ           13.03        DNS   3.9  7 
 -- Milton, Latycia              Unattached             12.00        DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga Com           13.00        SCR          
 -- Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate            11.95        SCR          
 -- Tolliver, Semaj              Usc Upstate            12.45        SCR          
 -- Weeks, Maya                  Usc Upstate            12.80        SCR          
 -- Grant, Shanice               Long Island            13.00        SCR          
 
Event 56  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Emery, Evan                  High Point U           10.31      10.61   3.6  1 
  2 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin Unive           10.90      10.71   3.8  2 
  3 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne           10.71      10.73   3.6  1 
  4 Frazier, Justin              Unattached             10.39      10.75   3.6  1 
  5 Williams, Eric               Long Island            10.80      10.86   3.6  1 
  6 Miliner, Treshunn            Shorter Univ           10.89      10.92   3.8  2 
  7 Abraham, John                Datmouth Col           10.85      10.94   3.8  2 
  8 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty           10.92      10.95   1.2  3 
  9 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall           10.72      10.97   3.6  1 
 10 Gay, Devin                   Claflin Univ           10.91      10.98   3.8  2 
 11 Neely, Darius                Long Island            11.00      10.99   1.2  3 
 12 Feagin, Johnathan            Seton Hill U           11.00      11.04   2.8  4 
 13 Ronan, Charlie               Rio Grande             10.90      11.04   3.8  2 
 14 Green, Cole                  Transylvania           11.25      11.07   2.1  5 
 15 Pressley, Deandre            Coastal Caro           10.89      11.09   3.8  2 
 16 McDonald, Nykia              Coastal Caro           10.86      11.10   3.8  2 
 17 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           10.98      11.10   1.2  3 
 18 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin Wall           10.82      11.11   3.6  1 
 19 Kuras, Andrew                High Point U           11.19      11.14   2.8  4 
 20 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc           11.20      11.16   2.1  5 
 21 Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne           11.60      11.16   4.6  7 
 22 Wilson, Austin               Rio Grande             10.90      11.16   3.8  2 
 23 Henry, Courtney              Unc Ashevill           11.03      11.18   2.8  4 
 24 Collier, Christian           Georgia Rege           11.06      11.19   2.8  4 
 25 Gore, Jonathan               Concord Univ           11.60      11.23   4.6  7 
 26 Lever, Joshua                Youngstown S           11.05      11.24   2.8  4 
 27 Eckles, Allen                Georgia Rege           11.36      11.24   3.0  6 
 28 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           11.23      11.26   2.1  5 
 29 Hayes, Stephen               Liberty Univ           10.95      11.28   1.2  3 
 30 Gibbs, Rashaude              Usc Upstate            11.15      11.31   2.8  4 
 31 Dindak, Jake                 Westminster            11.50      11.34   4.6  7 
 32 Reed, Davon                  Youngstown S           11.00      11.38   1.2  3 
 33 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury Un           11.40      11.38   3.0  6 
 34 Daub, Brandon                Slippery Roc           11.55      11.39   4.6  7 
 35 Mikita, Michael              Westminster            11.88      11.43   2.4  8 
 36 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill U           11.40      11.45   3.0  6 
 37 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter Univ           11.20      11.47   2.8  4 
 38 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           11.20      11.48   2.1  5 
 39 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield Un           11.70      11.51   2.4  8 
 40 Welsh, Ashby                 The Citadel            11.35      11.53   3.0  6 
 41 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            11.35      11.54   3.0  6 
 42 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill U           11.50      11.57   3.0  6 
 43 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin Wall           10.92      11.60   1.2  3 
 44 White, Ryan                  Georgia Rege           11.61      11.61   4.6  7 
 45 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest            11.00      11.62   1.2  3 
 46 Meadows, Jacob               Concord Univ           11.60      11.63   4.6  7 
 47 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           11.90      11.68   2.4  8 
 48 Smith, Joshua                Unattached             11.10      11.71   2.8  4 
 49 Merritt, Brian               Slippery Roc           11.67      11.76   2.4  8 
 50 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande             11.60      11.82   4.6  7 
 51 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill U           11.65      11.91   4.6  7 
 52 Semple, Joseph               West Liberty           11.90      11.97   2.4  8 
 53 Cummings, Keith              The Citadel            11.33      11.98   3.0  6 
 54 Nagy, Alex                   Baldwin Wall           11.40      12.05   3.0  6 
 55 Barnwell, Kareson            Long Island            11.85      12.12   2.4  8 
 -- Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin Unive           10.80        DNF   3.6  1 
 -- Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di           10.48        DNS   3.6  1 
 -- Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           11.30        DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner Webb           11.80        DNS   2.4  8 
 -- Hall, Raymond                Usc Upstate            11.25        DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Dunbar, Victor               North Caroli           11.30        DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Marsengill, Tyler            Gardner Webb           11.80        DNS   2.4  8 
 -- Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           11.24        DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Jackson, Jonathan            Usc Upstate            10.95        DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Smith, Darius                Unattached             10.88        SCR          
 -- Carlie, Kevin                Georgia Rege           11.38        SCR          
 
Event 57  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
========================================================================================
 Will seed after check-in.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Tyshonda            Unattached             23.62      23.89   1.3  1 
  2 Flower, Abigail              Liberty Univ           24.57      24.30   1.2  2 
  3 Green, Christal              Coastal Caro           23.74      24.30   1.3  1 
  4 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin Unive           24.70      24.59   1.2  2 
  5 Gore, La'Creesha             North Caroli           24.44      24.81   1.3  1 
  6 Thompson, Alyssa             Wake Forest            24.90      24.91   1.0  3 
  7 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Datmouth Col           26.33      25.09  -0.1  7 
  8 Cuffee, Anise                Long Island            24.50      25.15   1.2  2 
  9 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro           24.54      25.35   1.2  2 
 10 Watson, Josephine            Long Island            24.45      25.36   1.3  1 
 11 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S           24.86      25.40   1.0  3 
 12 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro           24.76      25.40   1.2  2 
 13 Williams, Shakia             Long Island            25.20      25.46   1.1  4 
 13 Kikut, Sara                  Datmouth Col           25.62      25.46   1.3  6 
 15 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill Un           24.50      25.49   1.3  1 
 16 Griffin, Draneisha           Usc Upstate            25.35      25.50   0.1  5 
 17 Davis, Jordan                Gardner Webb           25.35      25.52   0.1  5 
 18 Johnson, Rayiana             Norfolk Stat           24.65      25.61   1.2  2 
 19 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury Un           25.30      25.67   1.1  4 
 20 Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S           25.30      25.70   0.1  5 
 21 Landy, Christa               North Caroli           25.00      25.71   1.0  3 
 22 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                 25.04      25.73   1.0  3 
 23 Lambert, Michaela            Mansfield Un           25.10      25.76   1.1  4 
 24 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                 25.19      25.82   1.1  4 
 25 Kikut, Anna                  Datmouth Col           25.05      25.85   1.1  4 
 26 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           25.53      25.94   1.3  6 
 27 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc           26.27      25.96  -0.1  7 
 28 Flower, Kate                 Liberty Univ           25.25      25.98   1.1  4 
 29 McCants, Brittney            Norfolk Stat           25.00      25.99   1.0  3 
 30 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            26.00      26.06   1.3  6 
 31 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di           24.90      26.10   1.0  3 
 32 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin Univ           25.92      26.10   1.3  6 
 33 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 25.03      26.20   1.0  3 
 34 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ           25.49      26.23   0.1  5 
 35 Pryor, Santese               North Caroli           26.02      26.24  -0.1  7 
 36 Dawson, Briel                Talladega Co           27.15      26.57  -0.1  7 
 37 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            25.50      26.58   0.1  5 
 38 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne           26.15      26.63  -0.1  7 
 39 Bush, Tiana                  Claflin Univ           25.92      26.67   1.3  6 
 40 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest            25.48      26.83   0.1  5 
 41 Cunningham, Torie            Norfolk Stat           24.70      26.88   1.2  2 
 42 Adkins, Brittany             North Caroli           26.32      26.89  -0.1  7 
 43 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                 25.90      26.99   1.3  6 
 44 Fairclough, Shaneil          Liberty Univ           25.20      27.01   1.1  4 
 45 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di           26.40      27.05  -0.1  7 
 46 Kelley, Jasmine              Tiffin Unive           25.90      27.52   1.3  6 
 -- Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           24.11        DNS   1.3  1 
 -- Stinnett-Perry, Rajon        Liberty Univ           25.40        DNS   0.1  5 
 -- Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown S           23.78        DNS   1.3  1 
 -- Darby, Brittany              Tiffin Unive           24.95        SCR          
 -- Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate            24.80        SCR          
 -- May, Kamari                  Talladega Co                        SCR          
 -- Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate            25.25        SCR          
 -- Briscoe, Justice             Norfolk Stat           24.65        SCR          
 -- Smith, Nicole                Baldwin Wall           26.43        SCR          
 -- Perkins, Sarah               Gardner Webb           26.50        SCR          
 -- Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate            25.70        SCR          
 -- Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest            24.55        SCR          
 -- Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           26.10        SCR          
 
Event 58  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
========================================================================================
 Will seed after check-in.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dameron, Randall             Shorter Univ           21.30      21.61   1.1  1 
  2 Richards, Brian              Unattached             21.50      21.68   1.1  1 
  3 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty Univ           21.80      21.75   1.8  2 
  4 Frazier, Justin              Unattached             21.24      21.75   1.1  1 
  5 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin Unive           22.40      21.78   2.4  4 
  6 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro           21.69      21.79   1.1  1 
  7 Walker-Khan, Dannish         Long Island            21.10      21.85   1.1  1 
  8 Williamson, Mikhail          Long Island            21.50      21.95   1.1  1 
  9 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           22.12      22.01   1.4  3 
 10 Parker, Cameron              Unattached             21.20      22.07   1.1  1 
 11 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall           22.75      22.14   2.5  7 
 12 Carr, Steve                  Coastal Caro           22.20      22.16   1.4  3 
 13 Forbes, Wendell              Unattached             22.49      22.19   1.0  5 
 14 Wagner, Edward               Datmouth Col           22.22      22.20   1.4  3 
 15 Gay, Devin                   Claflin Univ           21.89      22.24   1.8  2 
 16 Boye-Weah, Snonsio           North Caroli           21.93      22.35   1.8  2 
 17 Vincent, Kevin               North Caroli           22.10      22.40   1.4  3 
 18 Bishop, Jalil                Datmouth Col           22.30      22.40   2.4  4 
 19 Rice, Cole                   Shorter Univ           22.00      22.43   1.8  2 
 20 Feagin, Johnathan            Seton Hill U           22.50      22.44   1.0  5 
 21 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty           22.21      22.47   1.4  3 
 22 Ronan, Charlie               Rio Grande             22.90      22.48   1.0  8 
 23 Arrington, Davidson          North Caroli           22.09      22.53   1.8  2 
 24 Abraham, John                Datmouth Col           22.40      22.63   2.4  4 
 25 Helms, John                  Youngstown S           22.90      22.67   1.0  8 
 26 Green, Cole                  Transylvania           22.50      22.67   1.0  5 
 27 Gore, Jonathan               Concord Univ           22.30      22.70   2.4  4 
 28 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc           22.61      22.78   1.7  6 
 29 Dunbar, Victor               North Caroli           22.52      22.85   1.0  5 
 30 Hayes, Stephen               Liberty Univ           22.23      22.85   2.4  4 
 31 Henry, Courtney              Unc Ashevill           22.47      22.90   1.0  5 
 32 Martin, Joseph               Gardner Webb           22.45      22.97   2.4  4 
 33 Presley, Trey                Radford Univ           22.55      22.99   1.7  6 
 34 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di           22.10      23.07   1.4  3 
 35 Jules, Richard               Gardner Webb           22.60      23.07   1.7  6 
 36 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner Webb           22.80      23.12   2.5  7 
 37 Brady, Jonathan              Datmouth Col           22.50      23.13   1.0  5 
 38 Wilson, Austin               Rio Grande             22.90      23.15   2.5  7 
 39 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           22.60      23.15   1.7  6 
 40 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin Wall           22.45      23.17   1.0  5 
 41 Willis, Malik                oglethorpe             22.00      23.23   1.8  2 
 42 Smith, Brandon               Unattached             22.70      23.41   1.7  6 
 43 Goodman, Brandon             Usc Upstate            22.90      23.49   1.0  8 
 44 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           22.67      23.49   1.7  6 
 45 Smith, Joshua                Unattached             22.80      23.71   2.5  7 
 46 Merritt, Brian               Slippery Roc           22.71      24.09   2.5  7 
 -- Gittens, Gabe                Coastal Caro           22.10        DNF   1.4  3 
 -- Daub, Brandon                Slippery Roc           22.56        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Brown, Miles                 Unc Ashevill           22.45        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Hall, Robin                  Youngstown S           22.01        DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Dorcin, Willy                Shorter Univ           22.70        SCR          
 -- Agama, Aklesso               Liberty Univ           23.30        SCR          
 -- Gibbs, Rashaude              Usc Upstate            22.89        SCR          
 -- Roe, Michael                 Talladega Co                        SCR          
 -- Wilson, Javaris              Talladega Co                        SCR          
 -- Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne           22.63        SCR          
 -- Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin Unive           22.00        SCR          
 -- Boles, Gregory               Dickinson Co           24.00        SCR          
 -- Jackson, Jonathan            Usc Upstate            22.10        SCR          
 -- Pickett, Andre               Norfolk Stat           22.50        SCR          
 -- Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di           21.36        SCR          
 
Event 59  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Tyshonda            Unattached             53.73      55.22   1 
  2 Gore, La'Creesha             North Caroli           55.40      56.77   1 
  3 Fair, Leah                   Coastal Caro           56.21      57.12   1 
  4 Lambert, Michaela            Mansfield Un           56.50      57.54   1 
  5 Davis, Jordan                Gardner Webb           57.04      57.65   2 
  6 Williams, Shakia             Long Island            57.90      58.15   3 
  7 Boatwright, Imani            Coastal Caro           56.86      58.53   1 
  8 Speede, Michelle             Radford Univ           57.50      58.57   2 
  9 Landy, Christa               North Caroli           58.40      58.62   4 
 10 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 58.00      58.69   3 
 11 Little, Emani                The Citadel            58.87      58.86   4 
 12 Knous, Kendal                Wake Forest            58.37      58.88   3 
 13 Smith, Nicole                Baldwin Wall           58.66      58.93   4 
 14 Johnson, Sarah               The Citadel            58.58      58.98   4 
 15 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin Univ           56.08      59.11   1 
 16 Watson, Josephine            Long Island            57.05      59.28   2 
 17 Cuffee, Anise                Long Island            57.00      59.42   1 
 18 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            58.50      59.54   4 
 19 Sprout, Kathleen             Datmouth Col           57.13      59.57   2 
 20 Bell, Champagne              Norfolk Stat           57.40      59.90   2 
 21 Hickey, Zoe                  Unc Ashevill         1:00.34    1:00.03   7 
 22 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate            58.70    1:00.41   4 
 23 McKenzie, Kaydianne          Norfolk Stat           58.80    1:01.16   4 
 24 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore C           59.10    1:01.20   5 
 25 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Di           58.00    1:01.32   3 
 26 McDaniel, Danyelle           Radford Univ           59.90    1:01.38   6 
 27 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin Unive         1:01.00    1:01.38   7 
 28 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore C           59.10    1:01.83   5 
 29 Pettway, Aaliyah             Georgia Rege         1:01.09    1:01.91   8 
 30 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest            58.00    1:01.99   3 
 31 Cohron, Katie                Transylvania         1:00.50    1:02.26   7 
 32 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S         1:01.00    1:02.35   7 
 33 Hamm, Reanna                 Radford Univ         1:00.00    1:02.41   7 
 34 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           59.89    1:02.50   6 
 35 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S         1:00.00    1:02.52   6 
 36 Small-Towns, Marissa         Unattached             59.14    1:02.81   5 
 37 Becker, Megan                Mansfield Un         1:01.00    1:02.99   8 
 38 White, Sierra                Usc Upstate            59.85    1:03.07   6 
 39 Nuzzo, Alicia                Westminster          1:01.50    1:03.16   8 
 40 Yakopin, Caitlin             Westminster          1:01.50    1:03.18   8 
 41 Apon, Christieanna           Liberty Univ           59.50    1:03.20   6 
 42 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson               1:01.00    1:03.22   7 
 43 Williams, Alyse              Towson               1:01.00    1:03.55   8 
 44 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin Unive         1:01.00    1:03.58   8 
 45 Johnson, Clarrisa            Rio Grande           1:01.00    1:04.14   8 
 -- Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest            57.49        DNF   2 
 -- Briscoe, Justice             Norfolk Stat           57.40         DQ   2  running out of lane
 -- Marek, Erin                  Transylvania         1:01.50         DQ   8 
 -- Nowakowski, Lexie            Slippery Roc           59.29        SCR   5 
 -- Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate            57.82        SCR   3 
 -- Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           59.42        SCR   5 
 -- Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di         1:00.00        SCR   6 
 -- Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson Co           59.00        SCR   5 
 -- Hunt, Syrita                 North Caroli         1:00.00        SCR   6 
 -- Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S           57.80        SCR   3 
 -- Cunningham, Torie            Norfolk Stat           59.40        SCR   5 
 -- Anderson, Edith              College of W         1:00.22        SCR   7 
 -- Morgan, Jada                 Talladega Co         1:05.50        SCR     
 
Event 60  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     Long Island            48.00      48.00   1 
  2 McLean, Alistar              Long Island            47.85      48.40   1 
  3 Hass, Alexander              Coastal Caro           47.72      48.56   1 
  4 Curry, Randy                 Unattached             46.20      48.61   1 
  5 Harrison, Daniel             Wake Forest            48.39      48.65   2 
  6 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di           47.63      49.28   1 
  7 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner Webb           49.50      49.36   4 
  8 Parker, Cameron              Unattached             47.70      49.51   1 
  9 Coles, Steve                 Norfolk Stat           48.46      49.56   2 
 10 Brunson, Stevie              Coastal Caro           48.46      49.57   2 
 11 Edwards Jr., Carlton         North Caroli           49.10      49.71   3 
 12 Roachford, Gregory           Shorter Univ           49.70      49.75   5 
 13 Bishop, Jalil                Datmouth Col           49.40      49.91   4 
 14 Wagner, Edward               Datmouth Col           49.00      49.96   3 
 15 Helms, John                  Youngstown S           48.70      50.04   3 
 16 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           49.50      50.21   4 
 17 Hall, Robin                  Youngstown S           48.02      50.23   2 
 18 Morgan, Kervin               Long Island            48.55      50.33   2 
 19 Williams, Tevin              The Citadel            49.14      50.33   4 
 20 White, Dwight                Shorter Univ           49.70      50.48   5 
 21 Smith, Adika                 Shorter Univ           50.70      50.70   6 
 22 Johnson, Jordan              The Citadel            49.98      50.73   5 
 23 Presley, Trey                Radford Univ           50.00      50.84   5 
 24 Arrington, Davidson          North Caroli           49.50      50.95   5 
 25 Williams, Nicholas           Claflin Univ           49.50      51.06   4 
 26 Brown, Miles                 Unc Ashevill           49.57      51.30   5 
 27 Eckles, Allen                Georgia Rege           51.43      51.31   7 
 28 Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             48.57      51.43   2 
 29 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           50.35      51.45   6 
 30 Boykin-Roach, Brett          North Caroli           50.20      51.62   6 
 31 Wilson, Brady                Wake Forest            50.35      51.66   6 
 32 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield Un           51.00      51.70   6 
 33 Royal, William               Youngstown S           51.30      51.70   7 
 34 Martin, Joseph               Gardner Webb           51.53      51.75   8 
 35 Meadows, Jacob               Concord Univ           49.00      51.78   3 
 36 Burns, Damond                Norfolk Stat           49.25      51.87   4 
 37 Brady, Jonathan              Datmouth Col           49.90      52.09   5 
 38 Dindak, Jake                 Westminster            51.50      52.09   8 
 39 Williams, Mason              Transylvania           51.25      52.11   7 
 40 Reaves, Lassan               Claflin Univ           48.84      52.28   3 
 41 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty           51.90      52.53   8 
 42 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson Co           51.00      52.70   7 
 43 Smith, Markeith              Norfolk Stat           49.21      52.74   4 
 44 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill U           51.00      52.76   7 
 45 Williams, Corey              The Citadel            51.14      52.79   7 
 46 Young, Jarrell               Salisbury Un           51.52      52.79   8 
 47 Green, Kyle                  Norfolk Stat           48.95      52.89   3 
 48 Smith, Joshua                Unattached             51.50      53.78   8 
 49 Breaker, Travell             Claflin Univ           51.50      54.18   8 
 50 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc           51.76      54.52   8 
 -- Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           51.00         DQ   6  out of lane
 -- Davis, Austin                Tiffin Unive           51.00        SCR   7 
 -- Graham, Garrett              The Citadel            50.89        SCR   6 
 -- Williamson, Marquis          Youngstown S           49.12        SCR   3 
 -- Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Di           47.91        SCR   1 
 -- Carr, Steve                  Coastal Caro           48.36        SCR     
 -- Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate            48.89        SCR     
 
Event 61  Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================================
 1 trun stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mescher, Kayla               Augustana Co         2:13.00    2:15.02   1 
  2 Knous, Kendal                Wake Forest          2:11.69    2:15.20   1 
  3 Johnston, Marie              Wake Forest          2:15.40    2:15.62   1 
  4 Brooks, Amber                North Caroli         2:16.00    2:18.39   1 
  5 Riley, Tessa                 Wake Forest          2:13.94    2:18.70   1 
  6 Collin, Cozette              High Point U         2:17.57    2:18.93   2 
  7 Sukramani, Natalie           Wake Forest          2:16.71    2:19.40   1 
  8 Jackson, Essence             Usc Upstate          2:20.80    2:19.42   3 
  9 McKee, Danielle              The Citadel          2:18.54    2:19.62   3 
 10 Robbie, Sarah                Towson               2:18.00    2:19.90   2 
 11 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin Wall         2:17.58    2:20.17   2 
 12 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat         2:17.00    2:20.76   2 
 13 Jenkins, Destiny             Shorter Univ         2:15.50    2:20.84   1 
 14 Bedell, Corinn               Liberty Univ         2:18.60    2:22.07   3 
 15 Small-Towns, Marissa         Unattached           2:19.00    2:23.05   3 
 16 Combs, Ra'Shaun              Norfolk Stat         2:18.00    2:23.30   2 
 17 Russo, Katie                 Liberty Univ         2:18.00    2:23.96   2 
 18 Ocasio, Natalia              High Point U         2:19.00    2:24.04   3 
 19 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Di         2:18.43    2:24.82   2 
 20 Macon, Allison               Mansfield Un         2:22.00    2:25.32   4 
 21 Malloy, Audrey               High Point U         2:16.01    2:26.42   1 
 22 Hunt, Syrita                 North Caroli         2:23.00    2:26.56   4 
 23 Muraczewski, Courtney        Towson               2:19.00    2:26.95   3 
 24 Versen, Megan                Liberty Univ         2:22.00    2:27.07   4 
 25 Kerber, Cora                 Transylvania         2:24.00    2:29.69   4 
 26 Singh, Omawattie             Fairleigh Di         2:23.67    2:31.22   4 
 27 Peattie, Regina              Coastal Caro         2:19.90    2:32.97   3 
 28 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di         2:20.00    2:35.31   3 
 -- Linton, Ashley               Tiffin Unive         2:19.00        DNS   3 
 -- Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat         2:24.00        DNS   4 
 -- Bouton, Kat                  Liberty Univ         2:22.00        DNS   4 
 -- Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin Univ         2:22.00        DNS   4 
 -- Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc         2:18.15        DNS   2 
 -- Monte, Megan                 Youngstown S         2:24.00        DNS   4 
 -- Morgan, Jada                 Talladega Co         2:43.33        SCR     
 
Event 62  Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================================
 1 turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas                Unattached           1:50.20    1:52.96   1 
  2 Beckley, Ryan                Coastal Caro         1:53.81    1:55.49   1 
  3 Sanborn, Kyle                Rio Grande           1:54.00    1:56.04   1 
  4 James, Deandre               North Caroli         1:55.00    1:56.18   1 
  5 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson Co         1:55.00    1:56.21   1 
  6 Porter, Chaz                 Radford Univ         1:55.00    1:57.69   1 
  7 Meseret, Natnael             Norfolk Stat         1:58.00    1:58.43   3 
  8 Martinez, George             Salisbury Un         1:58.54    1:58.51   3 
  9 Horgan, Ryan                 Wake Forest          1:54.95    1:58.55   1 
 10 Hayden, Darrell              The Citadel          1:57.14    1:58.71   2 
 11 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di         1:55.90    1:58.78   2 
 12 Graves, Eric                 Radford Univ         1:57.00    1:59.62   2 
 13 Drexler, Ben                 Mansfield Un         1:58.00    1:59.94   3 
 14 Austin, Nathan               Salisbury Un         1:59.96    2:00.16   4 
 15 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc         1:58.45    2:00.57   3 
 16 Guth, Phlip                  Fairleigh Di         1:56.00    2:00.72   2 
 17 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro         1:59.89    2:00.80   4 
 18 Tuski, Michael               Michigan Tec         1:55.40    2:00.82   1 
 19 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill U         1:57.00    2:00.95   2 
 20 Dawkins, Bryson              Usc Upstate          1:59.90    2:01.30   4 
 21 Hornick, Jeremy              Shawnee Stat         1:59.00    2:01.32   4 
 22 Westphal, Zach               Michigan Tec         1:58.00    2:01.65   3 
 23 Brown, William               Norfolk Stat         1:56.75    2:02.06   2 
 24 Daversa, Joseph              Unattached           1:59.00    2:02.46   4 
 25 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di         1:57.43    2:03.10   3 
 26 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill U         1:58.50    2:03.49   3 
 27 May, Juliun                  Norfolk Stat         1:59.00    2:04.37   4 
 28 Watson, Caleb                Georgia Rege         1:58.79    2:04.59   4 
 29 Hallman, Mark                Michigan Tec         1:57.00    2:05.77   2 
 30 Hudson, Chis                 Claflin Univ         1:58.10    2:06.03   3 
 31 Reaves, Lassan               Claflin Univ         1:57.00    2:19.69   2 
 -- Smith, Caleb                 Unc Ashevill         1:59.67        DNS   4 
 -- Dopp, Ethan                  Usc Upstate          1:59.40        DNS   4 
 -- Morales, Javier              Talladega Co         2:11.32        SCR     
 -- Hicks, Troy                  Talladega Co                        SCR     
 
Event 63  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached           4:35.00    4:43.01   1 
  2 Anderson, Katrina            Long Island          4:35.00    4:45.54   1 
  3 Abrahamson, Ellie            Wake Forest          4:53.88    4:46.21   2 
  4 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc         4:35.45    4:47.18   1 
  5 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat         4:45.00    4:49.02   1 
  6 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate          4:51.00    4:49.76   2 
  7 Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat         4:54.00    4:49.96   2 
  8 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill U         4:55.00    4:50.65   2 
  9 Rubino, Kelsie               Unc Ashevill         4:48.91    4:51.36   1 
 10 Collin, Cozette              High Point U         4:44.00    4:51.65   1 
 11 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield Un         4:50.00    4:52.15   2 
 12 Heisner, Sarah               Unc Ashevill         4:49.58    4:53.54   1 
 13 Smith, Kylie                 Unc Ashevill         4:52.24    4:53.54   2 
 14 Anderson, Emma               Augustana Co         4:38.00    4:54.32   1 
 15 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di         4:45.00    4:54.53   1 
 16 Brooks, Amber                North Caroli         4:40.00    4:54.73   1 
 17 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di         4:51.00    4:55.05   2 
 18 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson               4:41.57    4:55.52   1 
 19 Darling, Kathleen            Wake Forest          4:50.33    4:56.91   2 
 20 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate          4:59.00    4:57.65   3 
 21 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill U         4:55.00    4:57.84   2 
 22 Richmond, Emily              Unattached           4:50.00    4:57.87   1 
 23 Russo, Courtney              Liberty Univ         4:57.00    4:57.98   2 
 24 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat         4:52.00    5:01.87   2 
 25 Wirfel, Leah Anne            High Point U         5:00.00    5:02.73   3 
 26 Beamon, Scarlett             Unc Ashevill         4:59.25    5:05.11   3 
 27 Masai, Fiona                 Norfolk Stat         5:02.00    5:07.65   3 
 28 Bliss, Molly                 Usc Upstate          4:59.40    5:08.99   3 
 29 Haberkam, Kaylee             Slippery Roc         4:59.12    5:12.51   3 
 30 Sikorski, Leah               Shorter Univ         5:00.00    5:17.01   3 
 31 Sterrett, Jhanee             Fairleigh Di         5:00.00    5:22.95   3 
 32 Combs, Ra'Shaun              Norfolk Stat         4:59.00    5:24.87   3 
 -- Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S         5:00.00        DNF   3 
 -- Rodriquez, Olivia            Georgia Rege         5:02.11        DNF   3 
 -- Hollowood, Colleen           High Point U         4:57.54        SCR   3 
 -- Ciarniello, Monica           Youngstown S         4:50.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bojanowski, Thomas           Wake Forest          3:54.35    3:58.29   1 
  2 Klecker, John                Augustana Co         3:55.00    3:59.11   1 
  3 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc         3:55.06    4:00.30   1 
  4 Martinez, George             Salisbury Un         3:59.45    4:01.00   2 
  5 Eager, Kyle                  Wake Forest          3:58.49    4:01.43   2 
  6 Karbo, Harald                Augustana Co         3:55.00    4:02.49   1 
  7 Kibet, Elkanah               Unattached           3:50.00    4:02.76   1 
  8 Burke, Thomas                Salisbury Un         3:59.54    4:03.22   2 
  9 Giacco, Alexander            Wake Forest          4:03.17    4:03.33   3 
 10 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di         3:53.00    4:04.32   1 
 11 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson Co         4:05.00    4:04.54   3 
 12 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di         3:53.00    4:04.63   1 
 13 Schultz, Colin               Liberty Univ         4:05.00    4:04.66   3 
 14 Ross, Dustin                 Georgia Rege         3:50.31    4:05.49   1 
 15 Beckley, Ryan                Coastal Caro         3:56.75    4:05.96   1 
 16 Jenkins, Josiah              Shorter Univ         3:55.00    4:05.98   1 
 17 Onifer, Jacob                Liberty Univ         4:01.00    4:06.07   2 
 18 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M         4:02.00    4:07.78   2 
 19 Wood, Ian                    Salisbury Un         4:01.54    4:07.87   2 
 20 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro         4:01.27    4:07.98   2 
 21 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat         4:00.40    4:08.50   2 
 22 Resimo, Joelsen              Mansfield Un         4:00.00    4:08.58   2 
 23 Hornick, Jeremy              Shawnee Stat         4:05.00    4:09.46   3 
 24 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M         4:03.00    4:09.97   3 
 25 Watson, Caleb                Georgia Rege         4:02.11    4:10.22   2 
 26 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner Webb         4:02.00    4:10.23   2 
 27 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill U         4:05.00    4:10.44   3 
 28 Nitz, Calvin                 Michigan Tec         3:58.00    4:10.61   1 
 29 Schroeder, Adam              Shawnee Stat         4:05.00    4:10.87   3 
 30 Doering, Will                Shawnee Stat         4:05.00    4:11.32   3 
 31 Adnew, Damtew                Norfolk Stat         4:05.00    4:15.23   3 
 32 White, Conor                 Dickinson Co         4:05.00    4:20.05   3 
 33 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne         4:03.48    4:21.59   3 
 34 Pengelly, Sean               Michigan Tec         3:58.00    4:21.90   2 
 -- Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty Univ         3:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- May, Juliun                  Norfolk Stat         4:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Frank, Charlie               Slippery Roc         4:01.59        DNS   2 
 -- Shephard, Stephen            Slippery Roc         4:03.98        DNS   3 
 -- Hunter, Brent                Tiffin Unive         3:58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Honaker, Cody                Concord Univ         4:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- McLean, Austin               Youngstown S         3:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S         4:01.00        DNS   2 
 -- Morales, Javier              Talladega Co         4:44.09        SCR     
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ballard, Anthonia            North Caroli           13.90      13.87   3.1  1 
  2 Wanamaker, Jasmine           North Caroli           13.95      13.95   3.1  1 
  3 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro           13.81      14.03   3.1  1 
  4 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro           13.82      14.09   3.1  1 
  5 Richard, Jamesha'            Long Island            15.00      14.37   3.3  4 
  6 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin Unive           14.80      14.46   2.3  3 
  7 Shelton, Jessica             Radford Univ           14.50      14.57   2.0  2 
  8 Salke, Katie                 Towson                 14.16      14.59   2.0  2 
  9 Thomas, Camille              Long Island            14.30      14.74   2.0  2 
 10 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill U           14.90      14.86   2.3  3 
 11 Conquest, Delesha            North Caroli           14.40      14.87   2.0  2 
 12 Smith, Kaila                 Coastal Caro           14.28      14.89   2.0  2 
 13 Coopwood, Olivia             Coastal Caro           14.56      14.92   2.0  2 
 14 Ready, Lauren                Datmouth Col           14.56      15.12   2.0  2 
 15 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                 14.82      15.26   2.3  3 
 16 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S           15.05      15.30   3.3  4 
 17 Parris, London               Slippery Roc           14.97      15.35   3.3  4 
 18 Ladson, KeAndrea             Usc Upstate            14.95      15.41   3.3  4 
 19 Hendershot, Erica            Datmouth Col           14.92      15.58   2.3  3 
 20 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S           14.95      15.68   2.3  3 
 21 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin Univ           15.32      15.72   3.3  4 
 22 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                 14.75      15.80   2.3  3 
 23 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Caro           13.76      16.21   3.1  1 
 24 Lawson, Miranda              Datmouth Col           15.00      16.54   3.3  4 
 -- Grant, Shanice               Long Island            13.97        DNF   3.1  1 
 -- Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest            13.86        DNF   3.1  1 
 -- Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro           13.97        DNF   3.1  1 
 -- Lake, Zandra                 Shorter Univ           15.05        DNF   3.3  4 
 -- Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne           15.15         DQ   3.3  4  hit last hurdle with
 -- Spotleson., Sage             Youngstown S           14.90        DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Vaughan, Jazmine             Norfolk Stat           14.50        DNS   2.0  2 
 -- Gray, Desmonae               Norfolk Stat           14.60        DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro           15.20        SCR          
 
Event 66  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford Univ           13.80      13.81   2.9  1 
  2 Crawford, Dennis             High Point U           14.52      14.50   2.9  2 
  3 Hunt, Kevondre               Coastal Caro           13.96      14.58   2.9  1 
  4 Richards, Brian              Unattached             13.80      14.60   2.9  1 
  5 Fernandors, Carrington       Coastal Caro           13.97      14.81   2.9  1 
  6 Jasmin, Bryan                North Caroli           14.40      14.88   2.9  1 
  7 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill U           14.90      15.09   2.9  2 
  8 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury Un           15.25      15.10   3.7  3 
  9 Frye, Alex                   Datmouth Col           14.90      15.19   2.9  2 
 10 Smith, Michael               Norfolk Stat           14.50      15.22   2.9  1 
 11 Hislop, Jules                Datmouth Col           15.20      15.25   3.7  3 
 12 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro           14.64      15.26   2.9  2 
 13 Katz, Daniel                 Datmouth Col           14.80      15.39   2.9  2 
 14 Evans, Tamario               Shorter Univ           15.05      15.59   3.7  3 
 15 Turner, Ryan                 Norfolk Stat           14.95      15.62   3.7  3 
 16 Whitted, Richard             Liberty Univ           15.30      15.69   3.6  4 
 17 Jones, Kyle                  Usc Upstate            15.45      15.80   3.6  4 
 18 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            15.60      15.94   3.6  4 
 19 Jordan, Kenneth              Radford Univ           15.25      16.00   3.7  3 
 20 Brew, Victor                 Radford Univ           14.75      16.04   2.9  2 
 21 Fraley, Caleb                Liberty Univ           15.30      16.11   3.6  4 
 22 Kosnich, Nate                Rio Grande             15.00      16.20   3.7  3 
 23 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di           14.45      16.44   2.9  1 
 24 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne           14.94      18.02   3.7  3 
 -- Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Caro           13.88         FS   2.9  1 
 -- Collins, Ronald              Usc Upstate            15.45        DNF   3.6  4 
 -- Smith, Darius                Unattached             14.92        DNF   3.7  3 
 -- Lewis, Timothy               Tiffin Unive           14.80        DNS   2.9  2 
 -- Beausoleil, Matthew          The Citadel            15.78        DNS   3.6  4 
 -- Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           15.38        DNS   3.6  4 
 -- Anderson, Marcus             Norfolk Stat           14.80        DNS   2.9  2 
 -- Seabright, Nicholas          Coastal Caro           15.36        DNS   3.6  4 
 
Event 67  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conquest, Delesha            North Caroli         1:01.80    1:02.69   1 
  2 Witmer, Mary                 Liberty Univ         1:01.00    1:02.80   1 
  3 Johnson, Allison             Wake Forest          1:02.05    1:02.94   2 
  4 Coady, Hilary                College of W         1:05.00    1:03.85   4 
  5 Pierre, Kassandra            Unc Ashevill         1:02.34    1:04.24   2 
  6 Stevens, Alea                Long Island          1:01.00    1:04.44   1 
  7 Summerville, Regina          North Caroli         1:01.00    1:04.93   1 
  8 Lorand, Lilla                High Point U         1:03.91    1:05.35   3 
  9 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner Webb         1:04.00    1:05.38   3 
 10 Kelly, Megan                 Towson               1:05.00    1:05.40   4 
 11 Lawson, Miranda              Datmouth Col         1:03.70    1:05.61   3 
 12 Rivera, Marielena            Long Island          1:03.00    1:05.70   2 
 13 Hinton, Maya                 Towson               1:06.00    1:05.83   4 
 14 Echols, Mary                 Liberty Univ         1:03.50    1:05.84   2 
 15 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord Univ         1:03.00    1:06.03   2 
 16 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin Univ         1:01.00    1:06.35   4 
 17 Myrtle, Cara                 Radford Univ         1:05.00    1:06.44   3 
 18 Smith, Eboni                 Claflin Univ         1:03.00    1:06.71   4 
 19 Jude, Sarah                  Shorter Univ         1:04.50    1:07.10   3 
 20 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc         1:05.21    1:08.29   4 
 21 Ready, Lauren                Datmouth Col         1:05.41    1:09.08   4 
 22 Kearse, Courtney             Norfolk Stat         1:04.00    1:09.68   3 
 23 Famularo, Amanda             Towson               1:06.00    1:10.18   4 
 24 Shelton, Jessica             Radford Univ         1:05.00    1:10.59   3 
 -- Gebben, Ansley               Liberty Univ         1:00.20        DNS   1 
 -- McClain, Brittnay            Long Island          1:03.00        DNS   2 
 -- Vaughan, Jazmine             Norfolk Stat           59.50        DNS   1 
 
Event 68  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Wendell              Unattached             53.06      53.29   1 
  2 Smith, Darius                Unattached             52.00      53.40   1 
  3 Edwards Jr., Carlton         North Caroli           56.60      54.44   4 
  4 McLean, Alistar              Long Island            52.90      54.61   1 
  5 Vincent, Kevin               North Caroli           54.70      54.72   2 
  6 Walker-Khan, Adam            Long Island            56.00      55.03   4 
  7 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           52.88      55.11   1 
  8 Crawford, Dennis             High Point U           53.58      55.34   1 
  9 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest            54.00      55.69   2 
 10 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           55.26      56.09   3 
 11 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill U           55.00      56.64   3 
 12 Curry, Randy                 Unattached             51.23      56.69   1 
 13 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           55.00      56.70   3 
 14 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury Un           54.11      56.81   2 
 15 Morgan, Kervin               Long Island            54.00      57.17   2 
 16 Gurski, Josh                 Concord Univ           55.00      57.22   3 
 17 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc           54.27      57.56   2 
 18 Shumaker, Logan              Radford Univ           56.00      57.61   4 
 19 Moore, Ryan                  Shorter Univ           56.50      58.10   4 
 20 Turner, Ryan                 Norfolk Stat           53.65      58.63   2 
 21 Robinson, Nico               Datmouth Col           56.50      58.83   4 
 22 Frye, Alex                   Datmouth Col           55.00      59.20   3 
 23 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande             56.00      59.21   4 
 24 Green, David                 Radford Univ           56.00      59.60   3 
 25 Moore, Austin                Rio Grande             54.00      59.73   2 
 -- Stewart, Ar'Darius           Claflin Univ           55.10        DNS   3 
 -- Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             52.36        DNS   1 
 -- Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di           56.25        DNS   4 
 
Event 69  Women High Jump "A" Flight
==========================================================================================
 WOMEN's High Jump "A" 10am Saturday Start
 1.55m (5' 1") 5cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Long Island            1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Caldwell, Nyki               Wake Forest            1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                 1.66m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lavitt, Jacqueline           Towson                 1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 West, Ashley                 Slippery Roc           1.68m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Little, Kristen              Shorter Univ           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest            1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXX   XO  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Evan               Towson                 1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin Wall           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mujahid, Kayin               Gardner Webb           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mara, Jenny                  High Point U           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Herrmann, Erica              High Point U           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 17 McGowan, Meghan              Salisbury Un           1.68m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Ladson, KeAndrea             Usc Upstate            1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Willeford, Kristen           Liberty Univ           1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Luzon-Borobio, Maria         Long Island            1.68m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Levermann, Nicole            The Citadel            1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate            1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hamilton, Raven              Coastal Caro           1.63m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sherrill, Alexis             North Caroli           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hartsough, Leanna            Youngstown S           1.65m         NH            
     1.55 
       XX 
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson Co           1.62m        SCR            
 
Event 70  Men High Jump "A" Flight
==========================================================================================
 Men's High Jump "A" 1pm Saturday Start
 1.90m (6' 2.75") 5cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tyler               Unattached             2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.15 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin Unive           2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro           2.13m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, D'Sean                Norfolk Stat           2.08m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Goodman, Brandon             Usc Upstate            2.08m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Stair, Mark                  College of W           2.02m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury Un           2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty Univ           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hutchins, Adrian             Tiffin Unive           1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Rufrano, Michael             Wake Forest            2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill U           1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill U           1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin Unive           1.96m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin Unive           1.96m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Bellard, John                Unc Ashevill           1.96m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin Univ           1.96m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc           1.98m        DNS            
 
Event 71  Women Long Jump "A" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "A" Flights: Start 3pm
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richard, Jamesha'            Long Island            5.49m      5.57m   1.8  18-03.25 
     5.11m(1.8) 5.57m(1.8) 5.47m(1.9) 5.44m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Elks, Kayla                  Unattached             5.91m      5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.48m(-0.5) FOUL(0.3) 5.48m(1.0) 5.23m(1.1)
  3 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Long Island            5.74m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.13m(-0.3) 5.51m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.7) 5.21m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.59m(2.7)
  4 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Caro           5.79m      5.48m   2.4  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.24m(0.7)
  5 Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro           5.56m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.7) 5.32m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro           5.75m     J5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.28m(-1.1) 5.35m(+0.0) 4.18m(1.3) 5.06m(0.1) 5.08m(2.0) FOUL(1.6)
  7 Little, Kristen              Shorter Univ           5.59m      5.31m   1.5  17-05.25 
     5.31m(1.5) 5.09m(2.1) 4.96m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(1.0) 5.14m(+0.0)
  8 Luzon-Borobio, Maria         Long Island            5.61m      5.30m   1.5  17-04.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.30m(1.5) 5.22m(0.3) 5.28m(0.1) 5.26m(0.9) 5.27m(+0.0)
  9 Jones, Janae                 Liberty Univ           5.50m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.1) 5.02m(0.6)
 10 Hernandez, Oasis             Liberty Univ           5.66m      5.23m   1.3  17-02.00 
     FOUL      4.37m(1.3) 5.23m(1.3)         
 11 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty Univ           5.50m      5.22m   0.7  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.7) 5.11m(-0.4) 5.07m(+0.0)         
 12 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di           5.66m      5.21m   0.2  17-01.25 
     5.21m(0.2) 4.99m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Griffin, Draneisha           Usc Upstate            5.72m      5.11m   1.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.5) 5.03m(1.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 14 Willams, Sherrice            Concord Univ           5.49m      5.10m   1.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(1.0) 4.97m(-0.2) 4.84m(-0.5)         
 15 Milton, Latycia              Unattached             5.35m      5.05m   0.9  16-07.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.93m(0.1) 5.05m(0.9)         
 16 Burns, Mariah                Slippery Roc           5.49m      5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
     4.93m(0.2) 5.04m(0.2) 4.89m(+0.0)         
 17 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill U           5.48m      4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.1) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0)         
 18 Thompson, Adanna             Georgia Rege           5.61m      4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.5) 4.82m(1.1) 4.49m(0.2)         
 19 Green, Kaleice               Radford Univ           5.50m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) FOUL              
 20 Austin, Wilhemina            Towson                 5.51m      4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     4.68m(1.1) 4.85m(0.1) 4.40m(+0.0)         
 21 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S           5.49m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.71m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0)         
 -- McKenzie, Kaydianne          Norfolk Stat           5.59m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Gray, Desmonae               Norfolk Stat           5.56m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate            5.64m        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 72  Men Long Jump "A" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "A" Flights: Start 3pm
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro           7.00m      7.13m   2.4  23-04.75 
     6.02m(2.0) 6.26m(0.4) 7.13m(2.4) 6.43m(0.9)      
  2 Jones, Edward                The Citadel            6.99m      7.02m   2.3  23-00.50 
     6.78m(1.5) 7.02m(2.3) PASS      6.56m(1.4) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.58m(0.5)
  3 Collier, Christian           Georgia Rege           6.97m      6.95m   1.5  22-09.75 
     6.13m(1.4) 6.64m(1.2) 6.87m(1.4) 6.70m(1.1) 6.73m(1.1) 6.95m(1.5)
  4 Shead, Tony                  Tiffin Unive           6.83m      6.92m   0.8  22-08.50 
     5.32m(0.8) 6.59m(-0.6) 6.92m(0.8) FOUL      6.80m(1.0)   
  5 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty Univ           6.80m      6.88m   1.9  22-07.00 
     6.54m(1.2) 6.58m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.81m(1.4) 6.88m(1.9)
  6 Walker-Khan, Adam            Long Island            7.32m      6.81m   1.0  22-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.59m(1.5) 6.81m(1.0) FOUL      6.66m(1.6)
  7 Armstrong, Amir              Long Island            6.91m      6.76m   2.2  22-02.25 
     6.42m(2.8) 6.71m(2.2) 6.54m(2.4) 6.20m(0.3) 6.46m(3.1) 6.76m(2.2)
  8 Le, Vinh                     Long Island            6.83m      6.74m   3.0  22-01.50 
     6.61m(0.8) 6.37m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.74m(3.0)
  9 Kamara, Ishmael              Coastal Caro           7.16m      6.64m   1.3  21-09.50 
     6.64m(1.3) 6.56m(1.0) FOUL      6.43m(1.4) FOUL      6.34m(1.8)
 10 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford Univ           7.00m      6.56m   1.0  21-06.25 
     FOUL      6.56m(1.0) PASS              
 11 Brown, D'Sean                Norfolk Stat           7.04m      6.55m   1.8  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.55m(1.8) 6.42m(1.3)         
 12 Narramore, Will              High Point U           6.87m      6.52m   1.2  21-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.52m(1.2)         
 13 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di           6.84m      6.49m   1.5  21-03.50 
     5.58m(+0.0) 6.49m(1.5) FOUL              
 14 Royal, William               Youngstown S           7.11m      6.41m   1.3  21-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(0.9) 6.41m(1.3)         
 15 Henry, Courtney              Unc Ashevill           6.81m      6.35m   0.1  20-10.00 
     5.87m(0.6) 6.35m(0.1) 6.26m(-0.6)         
 16 Mastanduno, Michael          Wake Forest            6.83m      6.27m   2.3  20-07.00 
     6.22m(+0.0) 6.00m(1.0) 6.27m(2.3)         
 17 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty Univ           6.80m      6.18m   1.8  20-03.50 
     6.18m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di           6.87m      6.17m  -0.7  20-03.00 
     5.87m(0.7) 6.17m(-0.7) FOUL              
 19 White, Zachary               Salisbury Un           7.01m      6.12m   1.2  20-01.00 
     5.98m(1.0) 6.06m(3.6) 6.12m(1.2)         
 20 Gore, Jonathan               Concord Univ           6.71m      6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(+0.0) 6.08m(1.0)         
 21 Coleman, Max                 High Point U           7.06m      5.94m   1.7  19-06.00 
     5.86m(2.8) 4.83m(1.8) 5.94m(1.7)         
 -- Hall, Raymond                Usc Upstate            6.71m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc           6.71m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner Webb           6.70m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kibler, Connor               Tiffin Unive           6.88m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin Unive           6.89m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 73  Women Pole Vault "A" Flight
==========================================================================================
 Women's Pole Vault "A" 4pm Friday Start
 3.20m (10' 6") 15cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                Wake Forest            3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Adair, Katie                 Wake Forest            4.02m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rampolla, Maggie             Towson                 3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc           3.71m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Bragg, Madison               Wake Forest            3.55m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point U           3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Horn, Morgan                 Tiffin Unive           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Griffin, Catelyn             High Point U           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Marois, Jill                 High Point U           3.65m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Clark, Kaitlyn               Slippery Roc           3.71m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kroger, Emma                 Coastal Caro           3.66m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Waibel, Nicole               Youngstown S           3.81m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Rose, Courtney               Towson                 3.52m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Warrington, Brynn            Towson                 3.37m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc           3.35m        DNS            
 -- Shelton, Brooke              Liberty Univ           3.30m        SCR            
 -- Glynn, Jessica               Liberty Univ           3.30m        SCR            
 -- Davis, Tiara                 Norfolk Stat           3.35m        SCR            
 -- Glynn, Kellie                Liberty Univ           3.30m        SCR            
 
Event 74  Men Pole Vault "A" Flight
==========================================================================================
 Men's Pole Vault "A" 1pm Saturday Start
 4.15m (13' 7.25") 15cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Michael             Wake Forest            5.05m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Koufidis, Stefanos           Shorter Univ           5.20m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ritchey, Ken                 Liberty Univ           4.85m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Colagrande, Cody             Slippery Roc           4.88m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Cyphers, Josh                Datmouth Col           4.95m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Coley, Harris                High Point U           4.35m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Corn, Brinson                Coastal Caro           4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Melton, David                The Citadel            4.78m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Marsengill, Tyler            Gardner Webb           4.70m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest            4.45m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill U           4.35m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  9 Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc           4.57m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- San Miguel, Jose             High Point U           4.40m         NH            
     4.15 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Shipley, Samuel              Slippery Roc           4.57m         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Matt               Liberty Univ           4.42m         NH            
     4.15 
       XX 
 -- Reed, Kieffer                Slippery Roc           4.57m         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Harrison              Liberty Univ           4.57m         NH            
     4.15 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Guenther, Karl               Unattached             4.57m         NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Barker, Alex                 Liberty Univ           4.50m        DNS            
 -- Marshall, Scott              Wake Forest            5.03m        DNS            
     4.15 4.30 
        P    P 
 -- Miller, Austin               High Point U           4.85m        SCR