Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2014 06:01 PM
      Big South Conference Outdoor Championships - 4/17/2014 to 4/19/2014      
                     Irwin Belk Track, Winthrop University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
         BSC: B 11.38  5/7/2010    Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern      
    BSC Meet: M 11.47  4/20/2013   Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern      
    Facility: F 11.77  4/10/2014   Breanna Alston, Appalachian                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                 11.89Q  0.1  3 
  2 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  12.14Q +0.0  1 
  3 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                  12.15Q  0.2  2 
  4 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro             12.19q +0.0  1 
  5 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             12.24q +0.0  1 
  6 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro             12.25q  0.2  2 
  7 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                 12.33q  0.2  2 
  8 Durham, Ruby              JR Coastal Caro             12.34q  0.1  3 
  9 Crews, Lakei              SR Radford                  12.46   0.1  3 
 10 Flower, Kate              SO Liberty                  12.50   0.2  2 
 11 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S             12.51  +0.0  1 
 12 Davis, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb             12.54   0.2  2 
 13 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                  12.59   0.1  3 
 14 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point               12.71   0.2  2 
 15 Squires, Deshaun          JR Winthrop                 12.94  +0.0  1 
 16 Norman, Demisha           FR Charleston S             13.04   0.1  3 
 17 Bell, T'Keyah             SR Gardner-Webb             13.19   0.1  3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
         BSC: B 11.38  5/7/2010    Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern      
    BSC Meet: M 11.47  4/20/2013   Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern      
    Facility: F 11.77  4/10/2014   Breanna Alston, Appalachian                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                 11.90   1.4  10   
  2 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  12.01   1.4   8   
  3 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro             12.07   1.4   6   
  4 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                  12.14   1.4   5   
  5 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             12.15   1.4   4   
  6 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro             12.28   1.4   3   
  7 Durham, Ruby              JR Coastal Caro             12.36   1.4   2   
  8 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                 12.49   1.4   1   
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
         BSC: B 10.17  4/2/2010    Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    BSC Meet: M 10.23  4/17/2010   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Facility: F 10.72  4/10/2014   Marshall McRae, Appalachian                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S           F 10.62Q  1.3  1 
  2 Emery, Evan               SR High Point             F 10.71Q  0.5  2 
  3 chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                 10.75Q  1.2  3 
  4 Smith, ConRoy             SR Liberty                  10.73q  1.3  1 
  5 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell                 10.78q  1.2  3 
  6 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S             10.87q  0.5  2 
  7 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                  10.88q  1.3  1 
  8 Long, Aron                SO Va. Military             10.89q  1.3  1 
  9 Jackson, Ronnie           SR Coastal Caro             10.92   1.2  3 
 10 Raiteri, Carlo            JR Winthrop                 10.93   1.2  3 
 11 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                  10.97   0.5  2 
 12 Douglas, Deandre          FR Campbell                 10.98   1.3  1 
 13 Murray, Kaishon           JR Charleston S             11.02   1.2  3 
 14 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop                 11.04   1.2  3 
 15 Reed, Lamaris             SO Va. Military             11.05   0.5  2  11.049
 16 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point               11.05   1.3  1  11.050
 17 Henderson, Greg           FR Va. Military             11.07   0.5  2 
 18 Townsend, Sheldon         FR Charleston S             11.34   1.3  1 
 19 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                  11.39   0.5  2 
 -- Evans-Whitehart, Marquis  SO Gardner-Webb                FS   1.2  3 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
         BSC: B 10.17  4/2/2010    Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    BSC Meet: M 10.23  4/17/2010   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Facility: F 10.72  4/10/2014   Marshall McRae, Appalachian                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, ConRoy             SR Liberty                  10.65   2.9  10   
  2 Emery, Evan               SR High Point               10.76   2.9   8   
  3 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell                 10.82   2.9   6   
  4 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S             10.83   2.9   5   
  5 chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                 10.86   2.9   4   
  6 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                  10.90   2.9   3   
  7 Long, Aron                SO Va. Military             11.22   2.9   2   
  8 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S             12.74   2.9   1   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
         BSC: B 23.25  4/15/2010   Natalie Pearson, Charleston Southern        
    BSC Meet: M 23.45  4/20/2013   Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern      
    Facility: F 23.99  3/9/2012    Amara Jones, Savannah St.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                 24.38Q -0.2  3 
  2 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro             24.61Q -0.3  2 
  3 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro             24.66Q -0.3  1 
  4 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro             24.72Q +0.0  4 
  5 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  24.96Q  0.7  5 
  6 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell                 24.63q -0.3  2 
  7 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell                 24.97q -0.3  1 
  8 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop                 25.00q -0.2  3 
  9 Coleman, Kolisha          FR Charleston S             25.18  -0.3  2 
 10 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                 25.19  -0.3  2 
 11 Flower, Kate              SO Liberty                  25.39  -0.3  1 
 12 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                  25.54  +0.0  4  25.535
 13 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S             25.54   0.7  5  25.539
 14 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro             25.61   0.7  5 
 15 Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S             25.73  -0.3  1 
 16 Johnson, Blair            SO Campbell                 25.84  -0.3  2 
 17 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point               25.86  -0.3  1 
 18 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                  25.89  +0.0  4 
 19 Hamm, Reanna              FR Radford                  26.44  +0.0  4 
 20 Gregory, Amanda           FR High Point               27.09   0.7  5 
 21 Squires, Deshaun          JR Winthrop                 27.44  -0.2  3 
 22 Slate, Ashley             SR Gardner-Webb             28.20  -0.2  3 
 23 Stout, Kim                FR Gardner-Webb             28.71   0.7  5 
 24 Emery, Olivia             FR Va. Military             28.82  +0.0  4 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
         BSC: B 23.25  4/15/2010   Natalie Pearson, Charleston Southern        
    BSC Meet: M 23.45  4/20/2013   Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern      
    Facility: F 23.99  3/9/2012    Amara Jones, Savannah St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                 23.98F  1.0  10   
  2 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  24.45   1.0   8   
  3 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro             24.72   1.0   6   
  4 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro             24.75   1.0   5   
  5 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell                 24.86   1.0   4   
  6 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell                 25.11   1.0   3   
  7 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop                 25.16   1.0   2   
 -- Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro               DNF   1.0 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         BSC: B 20.64  3/2/2010    Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    BSC Meet: M 20.69  4/20/2012   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Facility: F 21.65  3/12/2010   Eric Plump, Savannah St                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell               F 21.42Q -0.1  4 
  2 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro           F 21.48Q  1.7  1 
  3 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S             21.70Q +0.0  3 
  4 Hass, Alexander           JR Coastal Caro             21.73Q -0.3  2 
  5 Smith, ConRoy             SR Liberty                F 21.52q  1.7  1 
  6 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell               F 21.62q -0.1  4 
  7 Jeter, Jarad              SO Charleston S             21.72q +0.0  3 
  8 Emery, Evan               SR High Point               21.96q  1.7  1 
  9 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell                 21.97  -0.1  4 
 10 Betts, Joseph             JR Radford                  22.01  -0.1  4 
 11 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S             22.10   1.7  1 
 12 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                  22.16  -0.3  2 
 13 Long, Aron                SO Va. Military             22.21   1.7  1 
 14 Hackett-Greene, Corey     SO Coastal Caro             22.22  +0.0  3 
 15 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop                 22.28   1.7  1 
 16 Raiteri, Carlo            JR Winthrop                 22.34  -0.1  4 
 17 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point               22.37  -0.1  4 
 18 Jackson, Ronnie           SR Coastal Caro             22.45  -0.3  2 
 19 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SO Winthrop                 22.75  -0.3  2 
 20 Presley, Trey             FR Radford                  22.80  +0.0  3 
 21 Henderson, Greg           FR Va. Military             23.17  -0.3  2 
 22 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                  23.37  -0.3  2 
 23 Townsend, Sheldon         FR Charleston S             23.76  +0.0  3 
 -- Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell                    FS  +0.0  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
         BSC: B 20.64  3/2/2010    Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    BSC Meet: M 20.69  4/20/2012   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Facility: F 21.65  3/12/2010   Eric Plump, Savannah St                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell                 21.33F +0.0  10   
  2 Smith, ConRoy             SR Liberty                  21.37F +0.0   8   
  3 Hass, Alexander           JR Coastal Caro             21.56F +0.0   6   
  4 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell                 22.18  +0.0   5   
  5 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro             22.40  +0.0   4   
  6 Emery, Evan               SR High Point               22.58  +0.0   3   
  7 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S             22.64  +0.0   2   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         BSC: B 52.46  5/6/2000    Khadijah Conda, Radford                     
    BSC Meet: M 53.61  4/15/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
    Facility: F 55.20  3/9/2012    Amara Jones, Savannah St.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell               F 55.17Q  3 
  2 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro             56.08Q  1 
  3 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro             56.77Q  4 
  4 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop                 57.29Q  2 
  5 Coleman, Kolisha          FR Charleston S             56.86q  1 
  6 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                  56.99q  4 
  7 Scott, LaQuestis          SO Charleston S             57.32q  3 
  8 Barnes, Sharmaine         JR Coastal Caro             57.52q  1 
  9 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell                 57.62   2 
 10 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro             57.67   3 
 11 Legg, Thireyona           JR Va. Military             59.72   4 
 12 Hamm, Reanna              FR Radford                1:00.08   1 
 13 Johnson, Blair            SO Campbell               1:00.23   1 
 14 Speede, Michelle          SR Radford                1:00.24   2 
 15 Corbett, Shannon          SR High Point             1:01.13   3 
 16 Fischer, Emily            JR High Point             1:01.38   2 
 17 McDaniel, Danyelle        SO Radford                1:01.64   3 
 18 Wilson, Lora              SO Radford                1:03.02   4 
 -- Burnett, Danielle         FR Charleston S               DNF   4 
 -- Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S                DQ   2  out of blocks early
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 52.46  5/6/2000    Khadijah Conda, Radford                     
    BSC Meet: M 53.61  4/15/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
    Facility: F 55.20  3/9/2012    Amara Jones, Savannah St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro             55.48   10   
  2 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell                 56.26    8   
  3 Coleman, Kolisha          FR Charleston S             57.05    6   
  4 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop                 57.29    5   
  5 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro             57.43    4   
  6 Scott, LaQuestis          SO Charleston S             58.55    3   
  7 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                  58.78    2   
  8 Barnes, Sharmaine         JR Coastal Caro             59.15    1   
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
         BSC: B 45.99  3/1/2001    Michael Decker, Liberty                     
    BSC Meet: M 46.23  4/17/1999   Michael Decker, Liberty                     
    Facility: F 47.97  4/10/2014   Raphael Rojas, Appalachian                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betts, Joseph             JR Radford                F 47.83Q  1 
  2 Jeter, Jarad              SO Charleston S           F 47.96Q  3 
  3 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro             48.30Q  2 
  4 Hass, Alexander           JR Coastal Caro             48.07q  1 
  5 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell                 48.41q  1 
  6 Brunson, Stevie           SR Coastal Caro             48.71q  3 
  7 Carr, Steve               JR Coastal Caro             48.94q  3 
  8 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell                 49.02q  2 
  9 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell                 49.09   1 
 10 Weigandt, Tyler           JR Liberty                  49.25   1 
 11 Graham, Steven            FR Radford                  49.75   3 
 12 Jackson, Julian           JR Va. Military             49.82   2 
 13 Sung, Yol Ho              FR Va. Military             49.89   1 
 14 Hartman, Brandon          JR Va. Military             50.08   2 
 15 Presley, Trey             FR Radford                  50.37   2 
 16 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SO Winthrop                 50.60   2 
 17 Bailey, Jordan            JR Va. Military             51.20   3 
 18 Graves, Eric              SR Radford                  51.53   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 45.99  3/1/2001    Michael Decker, Liberty                     
    BSC Meet: M 46.23  4/17/1999   Michael Decker, Liberty                     
    Facility: F 47.97  4/10/2014   Raphael Rojas, Appalachian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hass, Alexander           JR Coastal Caro             48.73   10   
  2 Brunson, Stevie           SR Coastal Caro             49.38    8   
  3 Carr, Steve               JR Coastal Caro             49.54    6   
  4 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell                 49.61    5   
  5 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro             49.89    4   
  6 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell                 50.63    3   
  7 Jeter, Jarad              SO Charleston S           1:06.00    2   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         BSC: B 13.25  5/23/2013   Mulern Jean, Charleston Southern            
    BSC Meet: M 13.32  4/17/2013   Mulern Jean, Charleston Southern            
    Facility: F 14.05  4/10/2014   Sharrone Honor, Winthrop                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro           F 13.75Q  1.3  1 
  2 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S           F 13.76Q  1.1  2 
  3 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop               F 14.01q  1.1  2 
  4 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro           F 14.02q  1.1  2  14.018
  5 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell               F 14.02q  1.1  2  14.020
  6 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro           F 14.05q  1.3  1 
  7 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro             14.07q  1.3  1 
  8 Jacobs, Dotrine'          JR Charleston S             14.23q  1.3  1 
  9 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                  14.37   1.1  2  14.367
 10 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                  14.37   1.3  1  14.368
 11 Dooling, Rashida          JR Charleston S             14.74   1.3  1 
 12 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop                 14.75   1.3  1 
 13 Freeman, Hayley           FR Va. Military             15.56   1.1  2 
 14 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                  16.03   1.3  1 
 -- Shelton, Synera           JR Winthrop                   DNF   1.1  2 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
         BSC: B 13.25  5/23/2013   Mulern Jean, Charleston Southern            
    BSC Meet: M 13.32  4/17/2013   Mulern Jean, Charleston Southern            
    Facility: F 14.05  4/10/2014   Sharrone Honor, Winthrop                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S             13.91F  1.7  10   
  2 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro             13.99F  1.7   8   
  3 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro             14.00F  1.7   6   
  4 Jacobs, Dotrine'          JR Charleston S             14.28   1.7   5   
  5 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro             14.33   1.7   4   
  6 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                 14.45   1.7   3   
  7 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro             14.49   1.7   2   
 -- Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                   DNF   1.7 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         BSC: B 13.67  3/27/2014   Vincent Wyatt, Radford                      
    BSC Meet: M 13.99  4/21/2012   Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                 
    Facility: F 14.46  3/11/2011   donta young, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Vincent            JR Radford                M 13.81Q  0.7  2 
  2 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point             F 14.28Q  0.4  1 
  3 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro           F 14.38q  0.4  1 
  4 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro             14.73q  0.7  2 
  5 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             14.90q  0.7  2 
  6 Kanner, Russel            SR Coastal Caro             15.09q  0.4  1 
  7 Wembolua, Josh            SO Gardner-Webb             15.31q  0.4  1 
  8 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                 15.32q  0.7  2 
  9 Fraley, Caleb             SO Liberty                  15.33   0.4  1 
 10 Lidonde, PJ               FR High Point               15.45   0.7  2 
 11 Whitted, Richard          SR Liberty                  15.49   0.4  1 
 12 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                 15.80   0.7  2 
 13 Drake, Devon              SO Radford                  15.86   0.4  1 
 14 Chazotte, Tyler           FR Winthrop                 16.00   0.4  1 
 15 Jordan, Kenneth           FR Radford                  16.31   0.7  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
         BSC: B 13.67  3/27/2014   Vincent Wyatt, Radford                      
    BSC Meet: M 13.99  4/21/2012   Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                 
    Facility: F 14.46  3/11/2011   donta young, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point               14.35F  1.9  10   
  2 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro             14.50   1.9   8   
  3 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro             14.55   1.9   6   
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             14.86   1.9   5   
  5 Kanner, Russel            SR Coastal Caro             14.96   1.9   4   
  6 Wembolua, Josh            SO Gardner-Webb             15.02   1.9   3   
  7 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                 16.06   1.9   2   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         BSC: B   57.07  4/5/2014    Jessica Geilbert, Coastal Carolina        
    BSC Meet: M   57.86  4/19/2013   Jessica Gelibert, Coastal Carolina        
    Facility: F 1:01.54  4/10/2014   Alesha Love, Winthrop                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro         F 1:00.99Q  2 
  2 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                1:01.95Q  1 
  3 Jacobs, Dotrine'          JR Charleston S           1:01.97Q  4 
  4 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro           1:02.25Q  3 
  5 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro           1:02.46q  3 
  6 Witmer, Mary              FR Liberty                1:02.53q  2 
  7 Perkins, Sarah            SO Gardner-Webb           1:02.74q  1 
  8 Pierre, Kassandra         FR Unc-Ashevill           1:02.89q  4 
  9 Lorand, Lilla             SO High Point             1:03.06   2 
 10 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop               1:03.09   1 
 11 Echols, Mary              SO Liberty                1:04.12   4 
 12 Myrtle, Cara              FR Radford                1:05.14   4 
 13 Saxton, Nicole            JR Gardner-Webb           1:05.50   3 
 14 Burnside, Deshana         JR Campbell               1:06.30   1 
 15 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                1:07.08   2 
 16 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                1:10.71   1 
 17 Freeman, Hayley           FR Va. Military           1:12.65   2 
 18 Sitton, Ashley            FR Winthrop               1:13.56   4 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         BSC: B   57.07  4/5/2014    Jessica Geilbert, Coastal Carolina        
    BSC Meet: M   57.86  4/19/2013   Jessica Gelibert, Coastal Carolina        
    Facility: F 1:01.54  4/10/2014   Alesha Love, Winthrop                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro           1:00.04F  10    1:00.032
  2 Jacobs, Dotrine'          JR Charleston S           1:00.04F   8    1:00.035
  3 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                1:00.32F   6   
  4 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro           1:02.18    5   
  5 Perkins, Sarah            SO Gardner-Webb           1:02.75    4   
  6 Pierre, Kassandra         FR Unc-Ashevill           1:03.76    3   
  7 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro           1:04.57    2   
  8 Witmer, Mary              FR Liberty                1:04.95    1   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
         BSC: B 50.52  5/20/1995   Mike Reed, Liberty                          
    BSC Meet: M 51.35  4/16/2009   Tim O'Donnell, Liberty                      
    Facility: F 52.31  4/10/2014   Lemaar Shakir, Savannah Sta                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ryan               FR Liberty                  54.09Q  2 
  2 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro             54.98Q  1 
  3 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military             55.39Q  3 
  4 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro             54.44q  2 
  5 Kanner, Russel            SR Coastal Caro             55.42q  3 
  6 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point               55.69q  2 
  7 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                 55.90q  3 
  8 Hula, Nick                SO High Point               55.91q  1 
  9 Kennedy, Nathan           JR Campbell                 56.31   3 
 10 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                 57.20   1 
 11 Shumaker, Logan           JR Radford                  57.57   1 
 12 Lidonde, PJ               FR High Point               57.95   2 
 13 Fraley, Caleb             SO Liberty                  58.87   2 
 14 Green, David              SR Radford                  59.00   3 
 15 England, Will             SO Winthrop                 59.03   1 
 16 Whitted, Richard          SR Liberty                  59.06   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 50.52  5/20/1995   Mike Reed, Liberty                          
    BSC Meet: M 51.35  4/16/2009   Tim O'Donnell, Liberty                      
    Facility: F 52.31  4/10/2014   Lemaar Shakir, Savannah Sta                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ryan               FR Liberty                  53.07   10   
  2 Kanner, Russel            SR Coastal Caro             54.18    8   
  3 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro             54.39    6   
  4 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military             55.14    5   
  5 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro             55.22    4   
  6 Hula, Nick                SO High Point               55.96    3   
  7 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                 58.31    2   
  8 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point             1:02.37    1   
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         BSC: B 2:06.09  5/1/2010    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    BSC Meet: M 2:10.21  4/20/2013   Sarah Gentry, UNC Asheville               
    Facility: F 2:13.11  4/10/2014   Taryn Stern, Appalachian                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point             2:15.90Q  3 
  2 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro           2:15.98Q  2 
  3 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                2:19.15Q  1 
  4 Palm, Hannah              FR Charleston S           2:16.39Q  3 
  5 Nichols, Lisa             SR Winthrop               2:17.13Q  2 
  6 Apon, Christieanna        SO Liberty                2:19.56Q  1 
  7 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford                2:16.56q  3 
  8 Lashway, Alyssa           SO Unc-Ashevill           2:18.36q  2 
  9 Boatwright, Imani         FR Coastal Caro           2:18.72   3 
 10 Taylor, Alexis            FR Liberty                2:19.06   2 
 11 Elliott, Mary             SR Charleston S           2:19.77   1 
 12 Rea, Kelsey               SO Campbell               2:20.34   3 
 13 Devaux, Sarah             JR Winthrop               2:20.63   2 
 14 Gelbach, Anna             SO Unc-Ashevill           2:20.70   3 
 15 Thomas, LaChelsie         SO Coastal Caro           2:22.37   1 
 16 Tenberg, Susan            FR Liberty                2:24.23   1 
 17 Jenkins, Shayna           SR Winthrop               2:24.50   2 
 18 Hollowood, Colleen        SR High Point             2:24.79   1 
 19 Western, Molly            JR Va. Military           2:27.15   3 
 20 Hickey, Zoe               FR Unc-Ashevill           2:30.11   1 
 21 Church, Michelle          JR Va. Military           2:31.72   2 
 22 Hagans, Alfreda           SO Campbell               2:37.99   2 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 2:06.09  5/1/2010    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    BSC Meet: M 2:10.21  4/20/2013   Sarah Gentry, UNC Asheville               
    Facility: F 2:13.11  4/10/2014   Taryn Stern, Appalachian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                2:16.06   10   
  2 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford                2:18.21    8   
  3 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro           2:18.55    6   
  4 Apon, Christieanna        SO Liberty                2:20.30    5   
  5 Lashway, Alyssa           SO Unc-Ashevill           2:20.44    4   
  6 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point             2:21.17    3   
  7 Nichols, Lisa             SR Winthrop               2:23.11    2   
  8 Palm, Hannah              FR Charleston S           2:25.87    1   
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         BSC: B 1:46.75  5/31/2008   Felix Kitur, VMI                          
    BSC Meet: M 1:48.79  4/21/2012   Felix Kitur, VMI                          
    Facility: F 1:52.04  4/10/2014   Josiah Stanton-Brooks, Gardner-Webb       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherret, John             JR Liberty                1:54.98Q  3 
  2 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point             1:55.22Q  2 
  3 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell               1:56.34Q  4 
  4 Whitlock, Eddie           SO High Point             1:56.46Q  1 
  5 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military           1:55.28q  2 
  6 Bedell, Michael           JR Campbell               1:55.89q  3 
  7 Onifer, Jacob             SO Liberty                1:56.14q  3 
  8 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    SR Gardner-Webb           1:56.60q  1 
  9 Chol, Kuaniyal            JR Charleston S           1:56.89   2 
 10 Beckley, Ryan             JR Coastal Caro           1:56.90   4 
 11 Schultz, Colin            FR Liberty                1:56.92   1 
 12 Maguire, Kevin            SO High Point             1:57.07   2 
 13 Porter, Chaz              FR Radford                1:57.09   3 
 14 Goodrich, Luke            FR High Point             1:57.85   1 
 15 Stevens, Chase            FR Unc-Ashevill           1:58.36   2 
 16 Chase, Zachary            FR Va. Military           2:00.16   4 
 17 Hope, Trevor              JR Liberty                2:00.18   4 
 18 Baldwin, Eric             JR Campbell               2:00.60   1 
 19 Graves, Eric              SR Radford                2:01.00   3 
 20 Midkiff, Alex             FR Va. Military           2:03.41   4 
 21 Cronk, Aaron              SO Gardner-Webb           2:04.36   2 
 22 Crook, Trey               SR Gardner-Webb           2:04.77   4 
 23 Schlickenmeyer, Graham    SR Radford                2:06.19   3 
 24 Rogers, Nick              JR Gardner-Webb           2:06.36   1 
 25 Keefe, Thomas             SR Radford                2:11.02   1 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 1:46.75  5/31/2008   Felix Kitur, VMI                          
    BSC Meet: M 1:48.79  4/21/2012   Felix Kitur, VMI                          
    Facility: F 1:52.04  4/10/2014   Josiah Stanton-Brooks, Gardner-Webb       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitlock, Eddie           SO High Point             1:54.22   10   
  2 Sherret, John             JR Liberty                1:54.41    8   
  3 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    SR Gardner-Webb           1:55.22    6   
  4 Onifer, Jacob             SO Liberty                1:56.48    5   
  5 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell               1:57.74    4   
  6 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point             1:58.24    3   
  7 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military           1:59.25    2   
  8 Bedell, Michael           JR Campbell               2:01.08    1   
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         BSC: B 4:14.71  6/1/2002    Heather Sagan, Liberty                    
    BSC Meet: M 4:29.87  4/20/2012   Jennifer Klugh, Liberty                   
    Facility: F 4:34.99  2007        Alicia Valtin, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point             4:41.93Q  2 
  2 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro           4:44.32Q  1 
  3 Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Caro           4:44.39Q  1 
  4 Ocasio, Natalia           FR High Point             4:44.68Q  2 
  5 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford                4:44.79Q  2 
  6 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell               4:45.06Q  1 
  7 Dickinson, Hannah         JR Va. Military           4:45.30Q  1 
  8 Jenkins, Shayna           SR Winthrop               4:47.10Q  2 
  9 Scherlacher, Hannah       FR Liberty                4:45.38q  1 
 10 Carson, Rachel            SR Unc-Ashevill           4:45.85q  1 
 11 Rubino, Kelsie            SO Unc-Ashevill           4:47.87q  1 
 12 Dotson, Jessie            SO Charleston S           4:48.40q  2 
 13 Smith, Kylie              SR Unc-Ashevill           4:52.00   2 
 14 Hulburd, Emma             SR Coastal Caro           4:52.93   1 
 15 Reeves, Janel             SR Coastal Caro           4:53.08   2 
 16 Russo, Courtney           SO Liberty                4:54.04   2 
 17 Russo, Katie              SR Liberty                4:57.43   2 
 18 Bray, Lindsey             FR Liberty                5:06.56   1 
 19 Russell, Kelly            FR Va. Military           5:28.47   2 
 20 Baker, Jaclyn             FR Winthrop               5:29.37   1 
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 4:14.71  6/1/2002    Heather Sagan, Liberty                    
    BSC Meet: M 4:29.87  4/20/2012   Jennifer Klugh, Liberty                   
    Facility: F 4:34.99  2007        Alicia Valtin, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford                4:39.28   10   
  2 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point             4:43.72    8   
  3 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro           4:44.90    6   
  4 Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Caro           4:45.47    5   
  5 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell               4:45.91    4   
  6 Dotson, Jessie            SO Charleston S           4:50.57    3   
  7 Carson, Rachel            SR Unc-Ashevill           4:50.99    2   
  8 Rubino, Kelsie            SO Unc-Ashevill           4:53.25    1   
  9 Dickinson, Hannah         JR Va. Military           4:55.33  
 10 Jenkins, Shayna           SR Winthrop               4:57.87  
 11 Scherlacher, Hannah       FR Liberty                4:59.41  
 12 Ocasio, Natalia           FR High Point             5:04.24  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         BSC: B 3:43.91  5/23/2013   Isaac Wendland, Liberty                   
    BSC Meet: M 3:45.01  4/21/2006   Josh MdDougal, Liberty                    
    Facility: F 3:53.26  2008        Matthew Elliott, Winthrop                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military           3:58.94Q  1 
  2 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty                3:59.17Q  2 
  3 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell               3:59.23Q  2 
  4 Baldwin, Eric             JR Campbell               3:59.29Q  1 
  5 Cornfield, Jarred         JR Liberty                3:59.36Q  2 
  6 Samuel, DeLohnni          SR Campbell               3:59.42Q  1 
  7 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point             3:59.43Q  2 
  8 Porter, Chaz              FR Radford                3:59.57Q  1 
  9 Kipserem, Jacob           FR Campbell               3:59.48q  2 
 10 Keitt, Joseph             JR Coastal Caro           3:59.64q  2 
 11 Willis, Cabell            SR Va. Military           4:00.91q  2 
 12 Wells, Cameron            SR Coastal Caro           4:01.34q  1 
 13 Weeks, Chris              SR Radford                4:02.37   1 
 14 Todaro, Vinny             FR High Point             4:02.63   2 
 15 Osborne, Patrick          SO Unc-Ashevill           4:02.73   1 
 16 Smith, Caleb              FR Unc-Ashevill           4:03.31   1 
 17 Whitlock, Eddie           SO High Point             4:03.81   1 
 18 Gower, Jeremy             SO Unc-Ashevill           4:04.43   1 
 19 Midkiff, Alex             FR Va. Military           4:07.28   2 
 20 Hannah, Joseph            SR Radford                4:08.21   2 
 21 Phillips, Luke            FR Va. Military           4:11.67   2 
 22 Templeton, Will           FR Liberty                4:13.05   1 
 23 Jones, Nate               JR Liberty                4:15.71   2 
 24 Loy, Justin               SR Gardner-Webb           4:17.75   1 
 -- Coulter, Colby            SO Winthrop                    DQ   2  Stepped off Track
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 3:43.91  5/23/2013   Isaac Wendland, Liberty                   
    BSC Meet: M 3:45.01  4/21/2006   Josh MdDougal, Liberty                    
    Facility: F 3:53.26  2008        Matthew Elliott, Winthrop                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty                3:55.72   10   
  2 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell               3:56.53    8   
  3 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point             3:58.68    6   
  4 Baldwin, Eric             JR Campbell               4:00.08    5   
  5 Kipserem, Jacob           FR Campbell               4:00.12    4   
  6 Keitt, Joseph             JR Coastal Caro           4:00.87    3   
  7 Wells, Cameron            SR Coastal Caro           4:00.89    2   
  8 Cornfield, Jarred         JR Liberty                4:01.91    1   
  9 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military           4:03.55  
 10 Willis, Cabell            SR Va. Military           4:04.72  
 11 Porter, Chaz              FR Radford                4:06.45  
 12 Samuel, DeLohnni          SR Campbell               4:15.83  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 10:24.24  5/12/2006   Felicitas Mensing, Coastal Carolina      
    BSC Meet: M 10:38.77  4/19/2013   Emma Bussard, UNC Asheville              
    Facility: F 10:51.90  2008        Feliciatas Mensing, Coastal Carolina     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Caro          10:43.22F  10   
  2 Matthews, Ashley          SR Campbell              10:55.62    8   
  3 Malloy, Audrey            SR High Point            11:04.08    6   
  4 Ocasio, Natalia           FR High Point            11:12.89    5   
  5 Farina, Katie             SO High Point            11:15.27    4   
  6 Langley, Tristan          JR Winthrop              11:16.55    3   
  7 Bush, Chelsey             SR Campbell              11:17.62    2   
  8 Rice, Courtney            FR Radford               11:28.17    1   
  9 Burton, Courtney          FR Radford               11:51.67  
 10 Gass, Jessica             SR Liberty               12:16.55  
 11 Versen, Megan             FR Liberty               12:23.45  
 12 Bouton, Kat               FR Liberty               12:33.66  
 13 Cates, Claire             SO Gardner-Webb          12:51.27  
 14 Alvarez Barkane, Amina    FR Campbell              12:52.04  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 8:43.04  6/5/2013    Dakota Peachee, High Point                
    BSC Meet: M 8:51.00  4/19/2013   Dakota Peachee, High Point                
    Facility: F 8:52.90  2008        Evans Kigen, Liberty                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty                8:55.02   10   
  2 Crawford, Patrick         SR High Point             8:57.45    8   
  3 Smith, Jacob              SR High Point             8:59.89    6   
  4 Colo, Chris               JR High Point             9:13.29    5   
  5 Bourget, Jeremie          SO Liberty                9:20.37    4   
  6 Farnan, Ryan              JR Radford                9:28.69    3   
  7 Keitt, Joseph             JR Coastal Caro           9:29.41    2   
  8 Showalter, Josh           SO Liberty                9:39.11    1   
  9 Barker, Zach              SR Liberty                9:44.65  
 10 Woll, Clayton             SR Campbell               9:59.30  
 11 Murn, Harrison            JR Radford               10:17.63  
 12 Trayer, Steven            JR Va. Military          10:17.67  
 13 Ford, Drew                SR Gardner-Webb          10:55.47  
 -- Timiney, Morgan           JR Campbell                   DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 16:36.99  4/20/1996   Catherine Condor, Coastal Carolina       
    BSC Meet: M 16:59.40  4/20/2013   Jeanne Stroud, Winthrop                  
    Facility: F 17:17.76  2010        Kate Griewisch, Lenoir-Rhyne             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty               17:10.89F  10   
  2 Saayman, Letitia          JR Coastal Caro          17:16.02F   8   
  3 Zautcke, Julia            SO High Point            17:32.64    6   
  4 Matthews, Ashley          SR Campbell              17:40.65    5   
  5 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point            17:44.79    4   
  6 Proehl, Jessica           FR Liberty               17:52.35    3   
  7 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell              17:54.58    2   
  8 Wirfel, Leah Anne         JR High Point            18:02.57    1   
  9 Heisner, Sarah            FR Unc-Ashevill          18:12.02  
 10 Etheridge, Adrian         JR Unc-Ashevill          18:16.48  
 11 Bush, Chelsey             SR Campbell              18:18.56  
 12 Peoples, Erika            SO High Point            18:21.01  
 13 Dickinson, Hannah         JR Va. Military          18:22.80  
 14 Dalton, Erin              SO Unc-Ashevill          18:25.76  
 15 Dotson, Jessie            SO Charleston S          18:26.51  
 16 Mundy, Claudia            SR Campbell              18:29.72  
 17 Thomas, Madeline          JR Radford               18:34.58  
 18 Page, Chelsea             SO Liberty               18:45.53  
 19 Parris, Caroline          JR Liberty               19:01.48  
 20 Rubino, Kelsie            SO Unc-Ashevill          19:12.41  
 21 Brengel, Jackie           SO Coastal Caro          19:51.68  
 22 Martin, Kaycee            SO Gardner-Webb          22:25.43  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 13:20.43  4/13/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    BSC Meet: M 14:01.89  4/17/2009   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Facility: F 14:22.20  2008        Evans Kigen, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob              SR High Point            14:28.12   10   
  2 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty               14:28.67    8   
  3 Crawford, Patrick         SR High Point            14:33.34    6   
  4 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty               14:42.74    5   
  5 Grandinali, Paddy         SO High Point            14:47.41    4   
  6 Terer, Amon               FR Campbell              14:52.68    3   
  7 Farnan, Ryan              JR Radford               14:54.76    2   
  8 LaCoste, Jeff             JR High Point            14:56.93    1   
  9 Willis, Cabell            SR Va. Military          15:07.83  
 10 McClay, Michael           SR Gardner-Webb          15:18.51  
 11 Keitt, Joseph             JR Coastal Caro          15:21.16  
 12 Paultre, Hartnel          JR Va. Military          15:22.28  
 13 White, Brandon            FR Va. Military          15:26.32  
 14 Winchester, Skyler        FR Unc-Ashevill          15:27.78  
 15 Niciphor, Evan            JR Coastal Caro          15:30.73  
 16 Spahn, Patrick            SO Va. Military          15:37.83  
 17 Hensel, Zach              SO Coastal Caro          15:48.03  
 18 Wells, Cameron            SR Coastal Caro          15:52.05  
 19 Holt, Mason               FR Campbell              15:57.20  
 20 Thornburg, Andy           SO Unc-Ashevill          16:21.13  
 21 Murn, Harrison            JR Radford               16:22.11  
 22 Loy, Justin               SR Gardner-Webb          16:48.05  
 -- Samuel, DeLohnni          SR Campbell                   DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 34:00.60  5/1/2010    Ashley Osborne, Liberty                  
    BSC Meet: M 35:08.35  4/19/2007   Carol Jefferson, LIberty                 
    Facility: F 35:24.54  2008        Diana Jepchirchir, Coastal Carolina      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saayman, Letitia          JR Coastal Caro          35:50.14   10   
  2 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty               36:24.50    8   
  3 Zautcke, Julia            SO High Point            36:59.70    6   
  4 Stroud, Jeanne            SR Winthrop              37:21.07    5   
  5 Briggs, Kasey             SO Unc-Ashevill          37:39.44    4   
  6 Mundy, Claudia            SR Campbell              37:54.63    3   
  7 Willard, Krista           JR High Point            38:15.05    2   
  8 Etheridge, Adrian         JR Unc-Ashevill          38:28.46    1   
  9 Peoples, Erika            SO High Point            38:29.23  
 10 Page, Chelsea             SO Liberty               38:48.66  
 11 Dalton, Erin              SO Unc-Ashevill          39:01.12  
 12 Heisner, Sarah            FR Unc-Ashevill          39:14.89  
 13 Siska, Lindsey            SO High Point            39:18.09  
 14 Ford, Jenna               FR Gardner-Webb          40:19.77  
 15 Cooper, Mary Cate         JR Liberty               40:55.04  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 27:08.39  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    BSC Meet: M 30:13.20  4/16/2010   Jesse Cherry, High Point                 
    Facility: F 30:44.32  2008        Tomas Kovacs, High Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terer, Amon               FR Campbell              29:51.19M  10   
  2 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty               30:12.89M   8   
  3 LaCoste, Jeff             JR High Point            30:29.50F   6   
  4 Grandinali, Paddy         SO High Point            30:44.91    5   
  5 Bourget, Jeremie          SO Liberty               30:56.07    4   
  6 Hibbs, Sam                FR Liberty               31:02.65    3   
  7 McClay, Michael           SR Gardner-Webb          31:20.62    2   
  8 Niciphor, Evan            JR Coastal Caro          31:22.61    1   
  9 Lenox, Mason              FR High Point            31:24.52  
 10 Paultre, Hartnel          JR Va. Military          31:33.44  
 11 Holt, Mason               FR Campbell              31:35.52  
 12 Thompson, William         JR Va. Military          31:36.56  
 13 Jones, Nate               JR Liberty               31:50.03  
 14 White, Blake              FR Winthrop              31:59.04  
 15 Winchester, Skyler        FR Unc-Ashevill          32:43.67  
 16 Hensel, Zach              SO Coastal Caro          33:06.11  
 17 Coe, Ellis                JR Winthrop              34:10.13  
 18 Shaw, Elijah              FR Coastal Caro          34:40.05  
 19 Ownley, Allen             SO Winthrop              35:32.54  
 20 Rivard, Steve             JR Winthrop              35:54.00  
 -- Seymour, Cody             SO High Point                 DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         BSC: B 44.35  6/10/2009   , Charleston Southern                       
                       Thomas, Gibson, Morris, Houston                   
    BSC Meet: M 45.28  4/18/2009   , Coastal Carolina                          
                       Brown, Henley, Sistrunk, White                    
    Facility: F 46.70  4/10/2014   Savannah State, Savannah Sta                
                       A Stinson, J Seay-Blane, A Davis, K Gray          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina                                      45.32F  10   
     1) Durham, Ruby JR                 2) Naules, Kelila SO              
     3) Simpson, Latesha SO             4) Thompson, Symphony SO          
  2 Campbell                                              45.64F   8   
     1) Olds, Asia SO                   2) Scott, Anna FR                 
     3) Juhasz, Lilla FR                4) Akai, Lynette JR               
  3 Charleston Southern                                   46.72    6   
     1) Jean, Mulern JR                 2) Elliott, Mary SR               
     3) Jacobs, Dotrine' JR             4) Burnett, Danielle FR           
  4 Liberty                                               47.76    5   
     1) Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SO        2) Hernandez, Oasis FR            
     3) Flower, Kate SO                 4) Flower, Abigail JR             
  5 Radford                                               48.99    4   
     1) Speede, Michelle SR             2) Hamm, Reanna FR                
     3) Pannell, Courtni SR             4) Crews, Lakei SR                
  6 Gardner-Webb                                          49.05    3   
     1) Davis, Jordan FR                2) Byl, Merideth SO               
     3) Mujahid, Kayin FR               4) Perkins, Sarah SO              
  7 High Point                                            49.34    2   
     1) DeLena, Emily SO                2) Griffin, Catelyn JR            
     3) Gregory, Amanda FR              4) Lorand, Lilla SO               
  8 Winthrop                                              49.76    1   
     1) Honor, Sharrone SR              2) Love, Alesha SO                
     3) Rose, Shalace JR                4) Squires, Deshaun JR            
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         BSC: B 39.60  5/11/2012   , Charleston Southern                       
                       Johnson, Spears, Young,Tyler                      
    BSC Meet: M 39.91  4/21/2012   , Charleston Southern                       
                       Johnson, Young, Tyler, Spreads                    
    Facility: F 41.42  4/10/2014   Savannah State, Savannah Sta                
                       K Hamilton, J Leggett, C Hall, L Shakir           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina                                      41.10F  2  10   
     1) Lipscomb, DeAndra JR            2) Hass, Alexander JR             
     3) Jackson, Ronnie SR              4) Brunson, Stevie SR             
  2 Liberty                                               41.43   2   8   
     1) Hayes, Stephen FR               2) Racanelli, Stephen FR          
     3) Williams, Tarell SR             4) Smith, ConRoy SR               
  3 Charleston Southern                                   41.47   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Rozzie SR              2) Drummond, Braxton JR           
     3) Murray, Kaishon JR              4) Jeter, Jarad SO                
  4 High Point                                            43.05   1   5   
     1) Kuras, Andrew SO                2) Coleman, Max JR                
     3) Hula, Nick SO                   4) Emery, Evan SR                 
  5 Gardner-Webb                                          43.19   1   4   
     1) Crawford, Malik FR              2) Jules, Richard JR              
     3) Addison, Brandaun SO            4) Fleurant, Stanley SO           
  6 Va. Military Institute                                43.58   2   3   
     1) Reed, Lamaris SO                2) Long, Aron SO                  
     3) Jackson, Julian JR              4) Henderson, Greg FR             
  7 Winthrop                                              43.73   1   2   
     1) England, Will SO                2) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan SO   
     3) Scott, Avery SO                 4) Raiteri, Carlo JR              
  8 Radford                                               44.01   2   1   
     1) Presley, Trey FR                2) Dunn, Cory SO                  
     3) Shumaker, Logan JR              4) Green, David SR                
 -- Campbell                                                DNF   2 
     1) chitambira, Tashinga SO         2) Thompson, Marcus SR            
     3) Hicks, Stanley JR               4) Campbell, Jayshawn SR          
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         BSC: B 3:34.09  5/13/2013   , Coastal Carolina                        
                         Gelibert, Thompson, Simpson, Peake                
    BSC Meet: M 3:43.64  4/15/2010   , Winthrop                                
                         James, Antia-Obong, Watson, Robinson              
    Facility: F 3:49.95  3/12/2010   Savannah State, Savannah St               
                         M Martin, a Hordges, K Carter, A Jones            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charleston Southern                                 3:45.40F  2  10   
     1) Elliott, Mary SR                2) Jacobs, Dotrine' JR            
     3) Scott, LaQuestis SO             4) Coleman, Kolisha FR            
  2 Liberty                                             3:47.16F  2   8   
     1) Gebben, Ansley SO               2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Bedell, Corinn SO               4) Burggraf, Meghan SR            
  3 Coastal Carolina                                    3:47.30F  2   6   
     1) Smith, Kaila FR                 2) Fair, Leah FR                  
     3) Barnes, Sharmaine JR            4) Boatwright, Imani FR           
  4 Campbell                                            3:53.70   2   5   
     1) Scott, Anna FR                  2) Olds, Asia SO                  
     3) Burnside, Deshana JR            4) Akai, Lynette JR               
  5 Gardner-Webb                                        3:53.85   2   4   
     1) Davis, Jordan FR                2) Saxton, Nicole JR              
     3) Mujahid, Kayin FR               4) Perkins, Sarah SO              
  6 Unc-Asheville                                       3:54.74   1   3   
     1) Pierre, Kassandra FR            2) Hickey, Zoe FR                 
     3) Gibson, Argia FR                4) Gelbach, Anna SO               
  7 Winthrop                                            3:55.71   2   2   
     1) Honor, Sharrone SR              2) Love, Alesha SO                
     3) Rose, Shalace JR                4) Nichols, Lisa SR               
  8 High Point                                          3:57.18   1   1   
     1) DeLena, Emily SO                2) Corbett, Shannon SR            
     3) Fischer, Emily JR               4) Lorand, Lilla SO               
  9 Radford                                             4:01.29   1 
     1) Speede, Michelle SR             2) Hamm, Reanna FR                
     3) McDaniel, Danyelle SO           4) Myrtle, Cara FR                
 10 Va. Military Institute                              4:10.92   1 
     1) Legg, Thireyona JR              2) Freeman, Hayley FR             
     3) Western, Molly JR               4) Church, Michelle JR            
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         BSC: B 3:07.05  5/31/2008   , Charleston Southern                     
                         Tyler, Brooks, Spruly, Rhue                       
    BSC Meet: M 3:10.33  4/21/2007   , Charleston Southern                     
                         Mysak, Brooks, Scott, Rhue                        
    Facility: F 3:19.43  4/10/2014   Appalachian State, Appalachian            
                         J Hanna, M McRae, R Rojas, D Riddleberger         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell                                            3:16.30F  2  10   
     1) Jarrett, Fabian FR              2) Hicks, Stanley JR              
     3) Thompson, Marcus SR             4) Campbell, Jayshawn SR          
  2 Coastal Carolina                                    3:16.94F  2   8   
     1) Carr, Steve JR                  2) Hackett-Greene, Corey SO       
     3) Wellington, Deion SO            4) Brunson, Stevie SR             
  3 Va. Military Institute                              3:17.88F  2   6   
     1) Hartman, Brandon JR             2) Weinberg-Jones, Desmond FR     
     3) Jackson, Julian JR              4) Sung, Yol Ho FR                
  4 Liberty                                             3:20.03   2   5   
     1) Racanelli, Stephen FR           2) Schultz, Colin FR              
     3) Weigandt, Tyler JR              4) Sherret, John JR               
  5 Gardner-Webb                                        3:20.99   2   4   
     1) Martin, Joseph SO               2) Crawford, Malik FR             
     3) Jules, Richard JR               4) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah SR      
  6 Radford                                             3:21.46   1   3   
     1) Presley, Trey FR                2) Graves, Eric SR                
     3) Shumaker, Logan JR              4) Graham, Steven FR              
  7 High Point                                          3:21.95   1   2   
     1) Hula, Nick SO                   2) O'Donoghue, Paul SO            
     3) Whitlock, Eddie SO              4) Miller, Austin SO              
  8 Unc-Asheville                                       3:26.78   1   1   
     1) Stevens, Chase FR               2) Gower, Jeremy SO               
     3) Osborne, Patrick SO             4) Smith, Caleb FR                
  9 Winthrop                                            3:29.54   1 
     1) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan SO    2) Jackson, Jordan FR             
     3) England, Will SO                4) Hill, Render SO                
 10 Charleston Southern                                 3:39.01   2 
     1) Johnson, Rozzie SR              2) Murray, Kaishon JR             
     3) Townsend, Sheldon FR            4) Chol, Kuaniyal JR              
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height 1.45 and then increase by 5cm until
 3 competitors left then 3cm
         BSC: B 1.78m              Fenske/Butts, High Point/Liberty            
    BSC Meet: M 1.78m  4/4/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                         
    Facility: F 1.75m  4/10/2014   Kayin Mujahid, Gardner-Webb                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mujahid, Kayin            FR Gardner-Webb             1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro             1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Foster, Meredith          SR Unc-Ashevill             1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Willeford, Kristen        SR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Herrmann, Erica           SO High Point               1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mara, Jenny               FR High Point               1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Eady, Ashlee              SO Winthrop                 1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Lees, Rachel              JR Charleston S             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hamilton, Raven           SO Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Myers, Kaylan             SO Gardner-Webb             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Bridges, Erika            FR High Point               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Harriman, Katy            FR Radford                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height 1.75 and then increase by 5cm until
 3 competitors left then 3cm
         BSC: B 2.25m  4/2/2010    Jacques Watson, Coastal Carolina            
    BSC Meet: M 2.16m  4/20/2012   Kyle Wheeler, Liberty                       
    Facility: F 2.02m  3/11/2011   James Harris, Citadel                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Reggie            JR Coastal Caro             2.14mF   7-00.25  10   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
       XO  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  2.11mF   6-11.00   8   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell                 2.00m    6-06.75   5.50
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rhodes, Davian            FR Campbell                 2.00m    6-06.75   5.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Wheeler, Kyle             JR Liberty                  1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kinloch, Derrick          FR Coastal Caro             1.95m    6-04.75   3   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  1.95m    6-04.75   2   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wait, Seaver              FR Gardner-Webb             1.90m    6-02.75   1   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Donigan, Patrick          SO Liberty                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bellard, John             JR Unc-Ashevill             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jordan, Kenneth           FR Radford                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Drake, Devon              SO Radford                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Coleman, Max              JR High Point               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Harrison, Adam            FR Charleston S             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO    O 
 16 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting height 3.12 and then increase by 15cm until
 3 competitors left then 10cm
         BSC: B 4.35m  6/9/2002    Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    BSC Meet: M 4.10m  4/20/2002   Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Facility: F 10-00  3/12/2010   Chelsea Taylor, Col. of Char.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marois, Jill              SO High Point               3.57m   11-08.50  10   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Palenchar, Alyssa         SO High Point               3.57m   11-08.50   8   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Moffatt, Elise            FR Gardner-Webb             3.57m   11-08.50   6   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shelton, Brooke           FR Liberty                  3.42m   11-02.50   4.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Collins, Kate             SR Va. Military             3.42m   11-02.50   4.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Melton, Megan             SO Gardner-Webb             3.42m   11-02.50   3   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Depner, Madison           FR High Point               3.27m   10-08.75   1.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Griffin, Catelyn          JR High Point               3.27m   10-08.75   1.50
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Kailey          FR Gardner-Webb             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kroger, Emma              FR Coastal Caro             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Glynn, Jessica            FR Liberty                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cristiano, Brianna        JR Coastal Caro             3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 13 Garrecht, Lily            FR Winthrop                 3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Glynn, Kellie             FR Liberty                  3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mack, Grayson             SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Harding, Nicole           SR Va. Military                NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting height 4.20 and then increase by 15cm until
 3 competitors left then 10cm
         BSC: B 5.40m              Shepard/Johnson, Liberty/Coastal Carolina   
    BSC Meet: M 5.20m              Shepherd/Prettyman, Liberty/Liberty         
    Facility: F 4.70m  4/10/2014   Tyler Craig, Gardner-Webb                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin            SO High Point               4.90mF  16-00.75  10   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Craig, Tyler              FR Gardner-Webb             4.80mF  15-09.00   8   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO   XP   XX 
  3 Marsengill, Tyler         SO Gardner-Webb             4.65m   15-03.00   6   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ritchey, Ken              SO Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.00   5   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Samotis, Tyler            SO Gardner-Webb             4.65m   15-03.00   4   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  4.50m   14-09.00   2.50
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Holmes, Grant             FR Va. Military             4.50m   14-09.00   2.50
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Toney, Skyler             FR Va. Military             4.50m   14-09.00   1   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Barker, Alex              SO Liberty                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Corn, Brinson             SO Coastal Caro             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO 
 11 Coley, Harris             SO High Point               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Seneff, James             FR Radford                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Campbell, Zach            FR Va. Military             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 12 Brunson, Josiah           JR Radford                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Henderson, Isaiah         FR High Point                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Harrison           SR Liberty                     NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Chazotte, Tyler           FR Winthrop                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Enos, Ryan                FR Radford                     NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Connolly, Sean            SO Va. Military                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 6.13m  4/21/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina           
    BSC Meet: M 6.13m  4/21/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina           
    Facility: F 5.72m  3/12/2010   Shaunta Hamilton, Georgia Southern          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro             5.67m  -0.9  18-07.25  10   
     5.59m(-0.9) 5.21m(-1.3) PASS      5.38m(1.0) 5.67m(-0.9) PASS     
  2 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                 5.65m  -2.1  18-06.50   8   
     FOUL      5.30m(-1.8) 5.18m(-0.8) 5.65m(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0)
  3 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                  5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75   6   
     5.51m(-1.7) 4.72m(-1.2) 5.33m(-0.2) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.19m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.6)
  4 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro             5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25   5   
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.49m(-1.1) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 5.32m(-0.4)
  5 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                  5.53m  -1.8  18-01.75   4   
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.28m(-3.2) 5.36m(-2.9) 5.26m(-1.9) 5.33m(-0.4) 5.53m(-1.8)
  6 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                  5.48m  -2.1  17-11.75   3   
     5.17m(-1.3) 5.48m(-2.1) 5.46m(-1.9) 5.34m(-0.8) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.47m(-1.6)
  7 Gregory, Amanda           FR High Point               5.40m  -1.3  17-08.75   2   
     5.36m(-1.6) 5.15m(-2.0) 5.26m(-1.5) 5.24m(-1.7) 5.38m(-0.3) 5.40m(-1.3)
  8 Gibson, Argia             FR Unc-Ashevill             5.39m  -1.3  17-08.25   1   
     5.18m(-0.8) 5.31m(-3.6) 5.14m(-1.4) 5.14m(-1.9) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.39m(-1.3)
  9 Crews, Lakei              SR Radford                  5.37m  -1.8  17-07.50 
     5.27m(-3.3) 5.23m(-1.9) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.37m(-1.8) 5.11m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)
 10 Carney, Erica             FR Liberty                  5.30m  -1.9  17-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 4.89m(-0.5) 5.30m(-1.9) 5.13m(-2.3) 2.12m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
 11 Price, Kamesa             FR Winthrop                 5.27m  -1.8  17-03.50 
     5.27m(-1.8) 5.09m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 12 Legg, Thireyona           JR Va. Military             5.25m  -2.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) 5.25m(-2.0) 4.85m(-1.1)          
 13 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          SO Campbell                 5.22m  -2.6  17-01.50 
     4.95m(-1.4) 5.18m(-0.7) 5.22m(-2.6)          
 14 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             5.21m  -0.9  17-01.25 
     5.21m(-0.9) 5.21m(-0.5) 5.05m(+0.0)           
 15 Woodson, Keegan           SR Coastal Caro             5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
     5.05m(-1.3) 5.18m(-0.3) 5.07m(-2.4)           
 16 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                  5.10m  -1.5  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-1.5) 4.81m(-0.7) 4.83m(-1.6)           
 17 Fernandez, Alexis         FR High Point               5.08m  -1.5  16-08.00 
     5.03m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4) 5.08m(-1.5)         
 18 Austin, Alexis            SO Winthrop                 5.00m  -1.8  16-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.8) 4.90m(-1.5) 5.00m(-1.8)           
 19 Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S             4.96m  -0.5  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.5) 4.81m(-0.7) 4.80m(-2.0)         
 20 Harris, Morgan            FR Radford                  4.90m  -0.8  16-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.88m(-2.2) 4.90m(-0.8)           
 21 Norman, Demisha           FR Charleston S             4.67m  -1.9  15-04.00 
     4.67m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.8) 4.46m(-1.5)           
 22 Green, Kaleice            SR Radford                  2.49m  -1.7   8-02.00 
     2.49m(-1.7) PASS      PASS               
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 7.91m  3/24/2000   Kodi Coverson, High Point                   
    BSC Meet: M 7.70m  4/20/1996   Kevin Coley, Liberty                        
    Facility: F 6.92m  4/10/2014   Stewart Dalton, Davidson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S             7.65m   3.0  25-01.25  10   
     FOUL(3.7) 7.14m(3.1) 6.91m(1.1) 7.04m(1.9) 7.65m(3.0) 7.26m(3.2)
  2 Scott, Kenny              SO Liberty                  7.26mF  1.9  23-10.00   8   
     7.26m(1.9) 6.59m(1.0) 6.77m(0.6) 7.00m(1.8) 7.04m(1.2) 7.03m(3.2)
  3 Nelson, Reggie            JR Coastal Caro             7.13m   3.4  23-04.75   6   
     6.75m(4.0) 7.13m(3.4) 6.68m(-0.4) 6.98m(4.0) 5.60m(2.5) 7.12m(1.9)
  4 Stembridge, Mark          FR Coastal Caro             7.05m   2.2  23-01.75   5   
     7.05m(2.2) FOUL(2.9) 6.61m(1.9) 6.88m(2.5) FOUL(3.2) 6.72m(1.5)
  5 Smith, ConRoy             SR Liberty                  7.04m   2.4  23-01.25   4   
     6.60m(3.8) 6.67m(3.1) 6.86m(1.2) 6.65m(3.8) 6.83m(2.5) 7.04m(2.4)
  6 Narramore, Will           SO High Point               6.98mF  1.9  22-11.00   3   
     6.98m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.5) 6.67m(3.6)
  7 Donald, Gary              JR Winthrop                 6.86m   2.8  22-06.25   2   
     6.56m(4.1) 6.47m(-0.4) 6.83m(2.0) 6.47m(1.6) 6.49m(3.7) 6.86m(2.8)
  8 Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell                 6.81m   0.9  22-04.25   1   
     6.52m(1.6) 6.81m(0.9) 6.70m(2.3) 6.73m(1.3) FOUL(4.8) 1.43m(1.9)
  9 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                  6.80m   1.0  22-03.75 
     6.43m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 6.80m(1.0) 6.73m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.5)
 10 Kamara, Ishmael           FR Coastal Caro             6.75m   1.9  22-01.75 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.6) 6.75m(1.9)         
 11 Dunn, Cory                SO Radford                  6.70m   2.1  21-11.75 
     6.70m(2.1) 6.29m(-0.5) 6.56m(1.6)         
 11 Ferguson, Tavarus         SR Gardner-Webb             6.70m   1.5  21-11.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.58m(2.2) 6.70m(1.5)          
 13 Henry, Courtney           SR Unc-Ashevill             6.65m   2.7  21-10.00 
     6.65m(2.7) 6.28m(0.7) 6.20m(1.2)         
 14 Frederick, Raheen         JR Coastal Caro             6.63m   0.9  21-09.00 
     6.63m(0.9) 6.26m(2.1) FOUL(3.0)         
 15 Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty                  6.62m   0.1  21-08.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.61m(2.5) 6.62m(0.1)         
 16 Coleman, Max              JR High Point               6.54m   0.3  21-05.50 
     6.43m(3.8) 6.54m(0.3) 6.45m(0.3)         
 17 Coe, Avery                SR Charleston S             6.48m   0.4  21-03.25 
     5.94m(1.5) 6.20m(2.7) 6.48m(0.4)         
 18 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                 6.44m   2.3  21-01.50 
     6.44m(2.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5)          
 19 Sumpter, Desmond          FR Winthrop                 6.40m   2.4  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.4) 6.30m(-1.3) 6.32m(3.8)         
 20 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               6.39m   0.3  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.3) 5.96m(2.5) 6.32m(-0.1)         
 21 Stewart, Corbin           SO Winthrop                 6.28m   0.1  20-07.25 
     5.91m(0.4) 5.83m(2.0) 6.28m(0.1)         
 22 Harrison, Adam            FR Charleston S             5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.57m(0.9) 4.83m(0.4)         
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 13.10m  3/18/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina          
    BSC Meet: M 12.75m  4/16/2005   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina          
    Facility: F 12.09m  3/11/2011   Shaunta Hamilton, Georgia So.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                 11.91m   0.5  39-01.00  10   
     11.91m(0.5) 11.47m(-1.6) 11.65m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  2 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro            11.85m   0.5  38-10.50   8   
     FOUL      11.85m(0.5) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.32m(0.9) 11.59m(-0.9) 11.78m(+0.0)
  3 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                 11.36m   1.0  37-03.25   6   
     11.36m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                 11.34m   0.4  37-02.50   5   
     11.34m(0.4) FOUL      11.19m(-1.2) FOUL      11.06m(-1.0) FOUL     
  5 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          SO Campbell                11.33m  -0.8  37-02.25   4   
     11.33m(-0.8) FOUL      11.07m(0.5) 11.06m(0.3) FOUL      10.48m(-3.6)
  6 Rollizo, Carmen           FR Winthrop                11.19m   2.4  36-08.50   3   
     FOUL      11.19m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.15m(2.0) FOUL     
  7 Fernandez, Alexis         FR High Point              10.89m   2.0  35-08.75   2   
     10.81m(-0.9) 10.89m(2.0) 10.60m(0.2) FOUL      10.69m(-1.7) 10.38m(1.4)
  8 Holmes, Veneshia          SO Coastal Caro            10.79m  -0.4  35-05.00   1   
     FOUL      10.79m(-0.4) 10.48m(1.6) FOUL      10.18m(0.4) FOUL     
  9 Woodson, Keegan           SR Coastal Caro            10.76m  -1.3  35-03.75 
     10.76m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Gibson, Argia             FR Unc-Ashevill            10.72m   0.4  35-02.00 
     FOUL      10.72m(0.4) 10.69m(+0.0)           
 11 Mungo, Courtney           SO Winthrop                10.57m   0.4  34-08.25 
     10.45m(0.2) FOUL      10.57m(0.4)           
 12 Austin, Alexis            SO Winthrop                10.55m  -0.9  34-07.50 
     10.40m(1.7) 10.53m(2.1) 10.55m(-0.9)          
 13 Norman, Demisha           FR Charleston S            10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25 
     10.11m(0.1) 9.97m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0)           
 14 Carney, Erica             FR Liberty                 10.38m   1.2  34-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.38m(1.2)           
 -- Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Harris, Morgan            FR Radford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 15.88m  5/27/2010   Clarence Powell, Liberty                   
    BSC Meet: M 15.38m  4/19/1997   Jonathan Danielson, Charleston Southern    
    Facility: F 14.89m  3/9/2012    LaQuan Priest, Claflin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kamara, Ishmael           FR Coastal Caro            14.49m  -0.4  47-06.50  10   
     14.45m(-0.9) 14.49m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.3) PASS        
  2 Kinloch, Derrick          FR Coastal Caro            14.26m  -0.8  46-09.50   8   
     14.26m(-0.8) 14.01m(-0.0) 13.89m(-1.5) 13.58m(-0.0) PASS        
  3 Barnette, JaDarrell       SR Coastal Caro            14.09m  -1.7  46-02.75   6   
     FOUL(0.2) 14.09m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 14.07m(-0.6) PASS      FOUL(-0.3)
  4 Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell                14.01m  -0.3  45-11.75   5   
     14.01m(-0.3) 13.93m(-1.3) 13.75m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 13.84m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.8)
  5 Narramore, Will           SO High Point              13.59m  -0.6  44-07.00   4   
     13.59m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.2) PASS      PASS     
  6 Davis, Terry              SR Gardner-Webb            13.52m  -0.3  44-04.25   3   
     13.52m(-0.3) 13.38m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.5) 12.94m(-0.1) 12.49m(-0.2) 12.34m(0.4)
  7 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                13.39m   1.6  43-11.25   2   
     FOUL(0.7) 13.39m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1)       
  8 Coe, Avery                SR Charleston S            13.18m  -0.3  43-03.00   1   
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.18m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7)
  9 Dunn, Cory                SO Radford                 12.59m  -2.0  41-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 12.59m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL(-0.6) PASS(-2.7)
 10 Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty                 12.52m   0.3  41-01.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.32m(-3.4) 12.52m(0.3)         
 11 Sumpter, Desmond          FR Winthrop                12.51m  -1.2  41-00.50 
     12.51m(-1.2) 11.95m(-1.4) PASS(0.2)           
 12 Stewart, Corbin           SO Winthrop                 7.49m  -2.9  24-07.00 
     7.49m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.2)           
 -- Reed, Lamaris             SO Va. Military              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Stembridge, Mark          FR Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.5)           
 -- Irwin, Patrick            FR High Point                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-0.8)           
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 51.35m  3/25/2010   Ashley Howardq, Winthrop                   
    BSC Meet: M 50.89m  4/19/2013   Mychelle Cummings, Liberty                 
    Facility: F 42.60m  4/10/2014   India McWhorter, Appalachian               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty                 45.71mF    150-00  10   
      45.67m  FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  44.75m  FOUL
  2 Boatwright, Gabriellia    FR Winthrop                40.41m     132-07   8   
      40.41m  FOUL  35.79m  FOUL  FOUL  37.41m
  3 Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb            40.17m     131-09   6   
      37.05m  40.17m  FOUL  FOUL  32.91m  FOUL
  4 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            39.13m     128-04   5   
      36.19m  39.13m  32.90m  31.52m  FOUL  34.46m
  5 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S            39.12m     128-04   4   
      38.31m  39.12m  36.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro            38.77m     127-02   3   
      38.77m  FOUL  37.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reives, Renee             JR Va. Military            38.59m     126-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.59m  28.11m  33.60m  FOUL
  8 Young, Brianna            FR Radford                 38.22m     125-05   1   
      38.22m  FOUL  32.24m           
  9 Morton, Mashario          SO Winthrop                38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  31.45m  30.49m  33.06m  FOUL  35.64m
 10 Hamilton, Stephanie       SR Gardner-Webb            36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  35.42m           
 11 Hansford, Kyntoya         SR Gardner-Webb            34.12m     111-11 
      32.33m  34.12m  31.58m           
 12 Noga, Joshlyn             JR Charleston S            33.61m     110-03 
      FOUL  33.61m  33.26m           
 13 Gordon, Cynthia           JR Winthrop                32.72m     107-04 
      FOUL  32.72m  FOUL           
 14 Brummett, Katelyn         JR Charleston S            31.79m     104-03 
      31.62m  31.02m  31.79m           
 15 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro            31.59m     103-08 
      31.08m  FOUL  31.59m          
 16 Lykes, Jai                FR Charleston S            30.35m      99-07 
      FOUL  30.35m  FOUL           
 17 Miles, Jasmine            SR Gardner-Webb            30.30m      99-05 
      30.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Green, Jalacy             SO Coastal Caro            30.04m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.04m  FOUL          
 19 Pina, Lynee               SR High Point              29.23m      95-11 
      26.51m  29.23m  FOUL           
 20 Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell                27.86m      91-05 
      FOUL  23.37m  27.86m           
 21 Rose-Delia, Nailha        FR Radford                 26.49m      86-11 
      FOUL  26.49m  FOUL           
 22 Johnston, Elizabeth       FR Va. Military            26.13m      85-09 
      FOUL  26.13m  FOUL           
 23 Edwards, Logan            FR Va. Military            25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point              24.38m      80-00 
      FOUL  23.48m  24.38m           
 -- Turnow, Morgan            SO Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 62.26m  4/4/2008    Clarendon Henderson, Liberty               
    BSC Meet: M 55.78m  4/19/2008   Clendon Henderson, Liberty                 
    Facility: F 47.14m  4/10/2014   Matt Thompson, Winthrop                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 48.26mF    158-04  10   
      43.38m  48.26m  34.15m  45.23m  FOUL  45.63m
  2 Thompson, Matt            JR Winthrop                47.76mF    156-08   8   
      FOUL  43.60m  44.65m  47.76m  39.31m  45.01m
  3 Hibert, Kurt              SR Unc-Ashevill            46.12m     151-04   6   
      FOUL  41.99m  FOUL  43.99m  44.87m  46.12m
  4 Abbott, Tim               JR Liberty                 45.49m     149-03   5   
      40.01m  45.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro            44.10m     144-08   4   
      43.60m  41.65m  40.44m  40.98m  43.92m  44.10m
  6 Van Asselt, Trevor        FR Liberty                 44.03m     144-05   3   
      FOUL  42.56m  41.71m  42.81m  39.19m  44.03m
  7 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 43.19m     141-08   2   
      39.71m  FOUL  41.51m  35.79m  43.19m  40.58m
  8 White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb            41.62m     136-06   1   
      34.15m  41.62m  41.24m  39.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Padfield, Nathan          JR Gardner-Webb            41.32m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wilson, Jim               SO High Point              40.93m     134-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.93m           
 11 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            40.81m     133-11 
      40.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Roberts, Jake             FR Winthrop                40.51m     132-11 
      40.51m  39.74m  36.91m         
 13 Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb            39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  36.40m  39.90m          
 14 Knudson, Garrett          SR Radford                 39.78m     130-06 
      38.06m  FOUL  39.78m           
 15 Mackey, Kevin             FR Winthrop                39.54m     129-09 
      39.21m  FOUL  39.54m          
 16 Sanchez, Grant            FR Va. Military            39.43m     129-04 
      38.43m  39.43m  FOUL         
 17 moore, Jacob              FR Charleston S            39.04m     128-01 
      36.12m  FOUL  39.04m           
 18 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro            37.94m     124-06 
      37.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Hoisington, Joel          SO Va. Military            37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  FOUL  37.38m         
 20 Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell                36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  33.13m  36.37m           
 21 Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop                35.66m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.66m  FOUL         
 -- Graham, Malik             FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 67.24m  4/17/2004   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolia            
    BSC Meet: M 67.24m  4/17/2004   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina           
    Facility: F 55.05m  4/10/2014   Marthaline Cooper, Winthrop                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Marthaline        FR Winthrop                53.68m     176-01  10   
      48.23m  FOUL  FOUL  50.62m  53.68m  FOUL
  2 McClintock, Corey         SR Unc-Ashevill            51.31m     168-04   8   
      49.16m  51.31m  FOUL  49.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gordon, Cynthia           JR Winthrop                50.05m     164-02   6   
      FOUL  48.61m  50.05m  49.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Veatch, Ashlen            SO Radford                 49.49m     162-04   5   
      FOUL  49.43m  49.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro            49.49m     162-04   4   
      43.71m  FOUL  47.94m  FOUL  46.79m  49.49m
  6 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            49.43m     162-02   3   
      46.82m  46.97m  FOUL  48.40m  49.43m  47.69m
  7 Edwards, Logan            FR Va. Military            49.25m     161-07   2   
      46.98m  49.25m  FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  46.99m
  8 Hunter, Shaniqua          JR Winthrop                48.58m     159-04   1   
      47.38m  42.97m  45.02m  48.58m  46.85m  48.58m
  9 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty                 48.05m     157-08 
      47.25m  46.92m  42.34m  47.74m  48.05m  FOUL
 10 Miles, Jasmine            SR Gardner-Webb            46.22m     151-08 
      46.22m  44.57m  44.95m           
 11 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S            44.98m     147-07 
      44.98m  44.19m  44.90m           
 12 Banks, Jazmine            JR Radford                 44.79m     146-11 
      44.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb            44.65m     146-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.65m           
 14 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point              44.38m     145-07 
      44.38m  41.49m  41.55m           
 15 Noga, Joshlyn             JR Charleston S            43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  42.19m  43.15m           
 16 Hamilton, Stephanie       SR Gardner-Webb            42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  FOUL  39.32m          
 17 Pina, Lynee               SR High Point              41.11m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.11m  FOUL          
 18 Turnow, Morgan            SO Winthrop                40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  FOUL  36.47m           
 19 Hansford, Kyntoya         SR Gardner-Webb            39.22m     128-08 
      FOUL  39.22m  36.42m           
 20 Lykes, Jai                FR Charleston S            39.07m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.07m  FOUL           
 21 Young, Brianna            FR Radford                 35.86m     117-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.86m           
 22 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro            35.47m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.47m  FOUL          
 23 Sing, Rachel              SR Va. Military            35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  31.02m  35.46m         
 24 Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell                34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.36m  FOUL           
 -- Avery, Ellana             FR Va. Military              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 68.02m  4/29/2006   Brian Richotte, Radford                    
    BSC Meet: M 66.20m  4/17/2008   Jon Hart, Liberty                          
    Facility: F 58.01m  4/10/2014   Carson Sears, Gardner-Webb                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb            59.88mF    196-05  10   
      57.82m  58.56m  59.88m  59.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gallop, Clarence          FR Charleston S            59.21mF    194-03   8   
      59.21m  FOUL  59.05m  FOUL  FOUL  58.07m
  3 Padfield, Nathan          JR Gardner-Webb            58.12mF    190-08   6   
      FOUL  55.28m  53.36m  FOUL  57.23m  58.12m
  4 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro            56.78m     186-03   5   
      54.72m  51.71m  FOUL  56.78m  54.37m  55.76m
  5 German, Cleveland         SR Charleston S            56.32m     184-09   4   
      53.49m  FOUL  56.32m  FOUL  53.37m  FOUL
  6 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            55.94m     183-06   3   
      52.44m  55.74m  55.84m  54.76m  FOUL  55.94m
  7 Hibert, Kurt              SR Unc-Ashevill            54.76m     179-08   2   
      54.08m  54.75m  FOUL  53.94m  FOUL  54.76m
  8 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 54.67m     179-04   1   
      54.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.62m
  9 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro            52.98m     173-10 
      FOUL  49.46m  52.46m  52.98m  FOUL  52.48m
 10 Knudson, Garrett          SR Radford                 45.15m     148-01 
      FOUL  45.15m  FOUL         
 11 White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb            44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  42.91m  44.89m         
 12 Graham, Malik             FR Charleston S            44.80m     147-00 
      40.55m  44.64m  44.80m         
 13 Condrey, William          SO Va. Military            41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  39.32m  41.21m         
 14 Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell                38.60m     126-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.60m         
 15 Finlon, Stephen           SO Va. Military            38.16m     125-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.16m         
 16 Thompson, Matt            JR Winthrop                36.95m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.95m  FOUL         
 17 Mackey, Kevin             FR Winthrop                36.47m     119-08 
      36.39m  36.47m  FOUL         
 -- Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- moore, Jacob              FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Van Asselt, Trevor        FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 48.98m  3/20/2004   Crystal Goure, UNC Asheville               
    BSC Meet: M 46.57m  4/19/2013   Christina Mitchell, Liberty                
    Facility: F 38.80m  3/11/2011   Shamire Rothmiller, S. Carolina St.        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rickert, Christine        SO High Point              47.22mM    154-11  10   
      47.22m  46.37m  42.25m  44.21m  FOUL  43.09m
  2 Velasquez, Otessa         SO Coastal Caro            39.74mF    130-04   8   
      37.12m  36.19m  34.99m  35.07m  39.74m  FOUL
  3 Kuhn, Tiffani             JR Coastal Caro            38.85mF    127-05   6   
      32.50m  37.22m  35.63m  37.07m  38.57m  38.85m
  4 Babbitt, Yana             SO Liberty                 38.05m     124-10   5   
      36.51m  36.57m  35.33m  38.05m  36.10m  35.83m
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 37.36m     122-07   4   
      37.36m  31.70m  34.89m  30.62m  32.33m  27.26m
  6 Bishop, Nicole            SO Liberty                 36.55m     119-11   3   
      34.77m  35.10m  FOUL  34.37m  36.55m  33.87m
  7 Sing, Rachel              SR Va. Military            35.31m     115-10   2   
      35.31m  32.07m  31.54m  33.68m  FOUL  31.89m
  8 Spiro, Katie              SR Gardner-Webb            34.93m     114-07   1   
      29.60m  28.73m  34.93m  29.23m  30.61m  33.45m
  9 Raczelowski, Alesia       FR Liberty                 33.63m     110-04 
      29.71m  30.68m  33.63m  FOUL  FOUL  31.46m
 10 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro            31.33m     102-09 
      30.07m  31.33m  30.93m         
 11 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point              31.09m     102-00 
      26.56m  31.09m  30.02m          
 12 Byl, Merideth             SO Gardner-Webb            30.86m     101-03 
      23.81m  28.07m  30.86m         
 13 Brummett, Katelyn         JR Charleston S            30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.59m  29.03m          
 14 Pina, Lynee               SR High Point              29.96m      98-03 
      29.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Savage-Davis, Alexandria  SR Winthrop                29.30m      96-01 
      24.49m  29.30m  27.13m           
 16 Kooken, Maggie            FR Radford                 28.48m      93-05 
      27.55m  28.48m  21.94m          
 17 Hunter, Shaniqua          JR Winthrop                25.59m      83-11 
      25.59m  20.32m  24.11m         
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 73.01m  4/21/2012   Jason Flanagan, Coastal Carolina           
    BSC Meet: M 73.01m  4/21/2012   Jason Flanagan, Coastal Carolina           
    Facility: F 61.79m  3/9/2012    Matt Evans, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Jackson         JR Coastal Caro            63.26mF    207-06  10   
      53.19m  FOUL  51.89m  57.36m  63.26m  61.57m
  2 Klase, Daniel             JR Liberty                 63.23mF    207-05   8   
      57.50m  56.55m  52.49m  63.23m  60.30m  62.32m
  3 Spaulding, Christian      JR High Point              61.50m     201-09   6   
      61.50m  59.15m  56.43m  59.67m  FOUL  56.54m
  4 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 59.63m     195-08   5   
      57.60m  55.14m  59.63m  FOUL  FOUL  56.63m
  5 Feister, Steve            JR Liberty                 59.32m     194-07   4   
      59.32m  58.16m  PASS  FOUL  57.74m  FOUL
  6 Bellard, John             JR Unc-Ashevill            57.03m     187-01   3   
      53.83m  50.68m  FOUL  55.30m  55.94m  57.03m
  7 Zegarzewski, Tyler        JR Campbell                56.67m     185-11   2   
      56.67m  FOUL  54.69m  FOUL  56.02m  FOUL
  8 Francoeur, Drew           FR High Point              53.71m     176-02   1   
      48.50m  PASS  51.50m  50.00m  PASS  53.71m
  9 Tillotson, Chris          SR Coastal Caro            51.52m     169-00 
      FOUL  51.02m  49.48m  49.81m  FOUL  51.52m
 10 Dominy, Cameron           FR Charleston S            49.32m     161-10 
      48.39m  49.32m  48.18m         
 11 Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop                47.65m     156-04 
      47.65m  47.06m  FOUL         
 12 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro            47.05m     154-04 
      47.05m  46.29m  45.67m         
 13 Gallop, Clarence          FR Charleston S            46.82m     153-07 
      46.82m  44.01m  FOUL           
 14 Barbeau, Sam              JR Unc-Ashevill            43.92m     144-01 
      43.92m  41.75m  FOUL         
 15 Hammond, Atley            FR Charleston S            38.88m     127-07 
      FOUL  35.42m  38.88m         
 16 Roberts, Jake             FR Winthrop                34.87m     114-05 
      33.89m  FOUL  34.87m           
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 15.61m  5/11/2012   Mychelle Cummings, Liberty                 
    BSC Meet: M 15.56m  4/20/2007   Tiffany Evans, Radford                     
    Facility: F 14.52m  3/11/2011   Shamire Rothmiller, S. Carolina St.        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reives, Renee             JR Va. Military            13.40m   43-11.75  10   
      13.39m  13.17m  13.11m  13.40m  12.98m  12.44m
  2 Green, Jalacy             SO Coastal Caro            13.08m   42-11.00   8   
      13.08m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  12.22m  12.24m
  3 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S            12.98m   42-07.00   6   
      12.39m  12.40m  12.51m  FOUL  12.98m  12.92m
  4 Noga, Joshlyn             JR Charleston S            12.81m   42-00.50   5   
      12.13m  FOUL  12.14m  12.17m  FOUL  12.81m
  5 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty                 12.80m   42-00.00   4   
      12.41m  12.80m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb            12.74m   41-09.75   3   
      11.74m  12.74m  11.87m  11.42m  12.09m  11.72m
  7 Barnes, Rachel            SR Liberty                 12.65m   41-06.00   2   
      12.06m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  12.65m
  8 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro            12.62m   41-05.00   1   
      12.62m  FOUL  11.74m  12.35m  11.75m  11.88m
  9 Banks, Jazmine            JR Radford                 12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL  11.12m  11.41m
 10 Lykes, Jai                FR Charleston S            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m           
 11 Hunter, Shaniqua          JR Winthrop                11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL           
 12 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.49m  11.65m  11.18m           
 13 Hamilton, Stephanie       SR Gardner-Webb            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.30m           
 14 Young, Brianna            FR Radford                 11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  10.63m           
 15 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.98m  11.02m  11.41m           
 16 Rose-Delia, Nailha        FR Radford                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.99m  11.28m  FOUL           
 17 Kooken, Maggie            FR Radford                 11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.65m  10.72m          
 18 Johnston, Elizabeth       FR Va. Military            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  10.44m  10.03m           
 19 Gordon, Cynthia           JR Winthrop                11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.53m  11.16m  10.97m           
 20 Morton, Mashario          SO Winthrop                11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.93m  11.05m  11.13m         
 21 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point              10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  10.41m         
 22 Boatwright, Gabriellia    FR Winthrop                10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.63m  10.35m  FOUL           
 23 Spiro, Katie              SR Gardner-Webb             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.69m  9.85m  9.78m         
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 competitors including ties qualify for finals
         BSC: B 18.67m  4/5/2008    Clarendon Henderson, Liberty               
    BSC Meet: M 18.44m  4/19/2013   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Facility: F 15.97m  3/9/2012    Noel Facey, S. Car. St..                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 16.66mF  54-08.00  10   
      15.97m  15.82m  FOUL  16.66m  16.65m  FOUL
  2 Van Rooyen, Constand      SO Liberty                 15.70m   51-06.25   8   
      13.28m  14.47m  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m
  3 Hoisington, Joel          SO Va. Military            15.40m   50-06.25   6   
      14.65m  14.41m  15.40m  14.51m  15.04m  15.29m
  4 White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb            15.36m   50-04.75   5   
      14.44m  14.39m  14.74m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL
  5 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 15.17m   49-09.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.63m  14.72m  FOUL  15.17m
  6 German, Cleveland         SR Charleston S            14.85m   48-08.75   3   
      14.77m  FOUL  14.85m  14.63m  14.75m  FOUL
  7 Abbott, Tim               JR Liberty                 14.61m   47-11.25   2   
      FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro            14.57m   47-09.75   1   
      13.82m  14.57m  FOUL  14.26m  14.38m  14.33m
  9 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.04m  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  14.17m
 10 Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop                14.38m   47-02.25 
      FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 moore, Jacob              FR Charleston S            14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.34m  14.29m  FOUL           
 11 Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  14.00m           
 13 Sanchez, Grant            FR Va. Military            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.45m  13.77m  14.07m           
 14 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL          
 15 Knudson, Garrett          SR Radford                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.45m  FOUL  13.77m           
 16 Mackey, Kevin             FR Winthrop                13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m           
 17 Wilson, Jim               SO High Point              13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.93m  13.29m  FOUL          
 18 Condrey, William          SO Va. Military            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.90m  12.75m  FOUL         
 19 Smith, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb            12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m           
 20 Franklin, Andrew          FR Campbell                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.65m  11.87m  11.87m           
 21 Sawyer, Will              JR Campbell                11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hibert, Kurt              SR Unc-Ashevill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Graham, Malik             FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         BSC: B  5504  4/27/2005   Danielle McNaney, Liberty                   
    BSC Meet: M  4831  4/22/2011   Christina Mitchell, Liberty                 
    Facility: F  5337  2011        Kelsey Rubeor
, Syracuse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   4692   10   
  2 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   4495    8   
  3 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb              4256    6   
  4 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro              4212    5   
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                   4149    4   
  6 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                   3990    3   
  7 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point                3792    2   
  8 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro              3769    1   
  9 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                  3336  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point                3298  
 11 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S              2993  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S             15.09  -3.8  1    830
  2 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             15.33   0.5  2    799
  2 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  15.33   0.1  3    799
  4 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 15.63   0.5  2    760
  5 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             15.68   0.5  2    754
  6 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  15.74  -3.8  1    746
  7 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                  15.94   0.1  3    722
  8 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             16.09   0.1  3    703
  9 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  17.17  -3.8  1    577
 10 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               17.40   0.1  3    552
 11 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               18.20   0.5  2    468
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 11.14m   36-06.75    604
      11.14m  10.63m  11.04m            
  2 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro            10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.22m  10.48m  FOUL            
  3 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb            10.32m   33-10.25    550
      9.05m  10.32m  10.08m            
  4 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 10.31m   33-10.00    550
      9.95m  10.14m  10.31m            
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                  9.57m   31-04.75    501
      9.39m  9.53m  9.57m            
  6 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.29m  9.51m  9.47m            
  7 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.22m  8.48m  9.12m            
  8 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               8.44m   27-08.25    428
      FOUL  8.14m  8.44m            
  9 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 8.43m   27-08.00    427
      6.91m  8.43m  7.78m            
 10 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             8.04m   26-04.50    402
      7.28m  7.67m  8.04m            
 11 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S             7.80m   25-07.25    386
      7.69m  7.80m  7.57m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             25.69   2.6  2    824
  2 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             25.70   2.3  1    824
  3 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  26.46   2.6  2    757
  4 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                  26.66   2.3  1    740
  5 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S             26.72   2.6  2    735
  6 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             26.88   2.6  2    722
  7 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  26.94   2.3  1    717
  8 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               27.68   2.3  1    656
  9 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  27.77   2.6  2    649
 10 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               27.80   2.6  2    647
 11 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 28.83   2.3  1    567
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  5.23m  -2.2  17-02.00    623
     4.71m(1.4) 4.94m(-0.2) 5.23m(-2.2)            
  2 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             5.01m   0.9  16-05.25    562
     4.89m(1.5) 4.97m(-0.7) 5.01m(0.9)            
  3 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00    559
     FOUL(0.3) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)            
  4 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                  4.90m  -0.9  16-01.00    532
     4.87m(0.2) 4.90m(-0.9) 4.83m(-1.2)            
  5 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             4.81m   2.0  15-09.50    508
     4.81m(2.0) 4.54m(-1.5) 4.64m(1.5)            
  6 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  4.74m   0.3  15-06.75    490
     4.43m(0.4) 4.74m(0.3) 4.53m(+0.0)            
  7 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             4.70m   1.1  15-05.00    479
     4.70m(1.1) 4.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  8 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.9) 4.56m(-3.0)            
  9 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               4.67m  -1.5  15-04.00    472
     4.63m(0.8) 4.67m(-1.5) 4.65m(+0.0)            
 10 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               4.55m   0.1  14-11.25    441
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1)            
 11 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S             4.50m  -0.7  14-09.25    428
     4.46m(1.6) 4.09m(-1.0) 4.50m(-0.7)            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 34.83m     114-03    568
      33.91m  34.83m  32.91m            
  2 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 33.54m     110-00    544
      22.31m  33.54m  27.70m            
  3 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                 32.14m     105-05    517
      32.14m  23.68m  24.35m            
  4 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb            27.38m      89-10    427
      27.38m  FOUL  26.71m            
  5 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro            25.97m      85-02    401
      24.38m  25.97m  FOUL            
  6 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point              25.10m      82-04    384
      25.10m  24.38m  FOUL            
  7 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                 25.05m      82-02    383
      23.23m  25.05m  24.61m            
  8 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                19.14m      62-09    273
      18.82m  19.14m  17.00m            
  9 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S            18.49m      60-08    261
      18.49m  13.86m  17.43m            
 10 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro            10.51m      34-06    115
      FOUL  FOUL  10.51m            
 -- Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                2:26.85     733
  2 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point             2:29.14     704
  3 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                2:29.61     698
  4 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                2:29.89     694
  5 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                2:30.79     683
  6 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro           2:33.58     649
  7 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point             2:34.34     639
  8 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro           2:34.50     638
  9 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb           2:39.09     583
 10 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S           3:01.35     353
 11 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell               3:21.94     188
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
         BSC: B  7800  4/2/2008    Brandon Hoskins, LIberty                    
    BSC Meet: M  7255  4/17/2009   Daniel Newell, Liberty                      
    Facility: F  6709  2008        Daniel Newell, Liberty                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military              6543   10   
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   6411    8   
  3 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                   6295    6   
  4 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb              6225    5   
  5 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   5973    4   
  6 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro              5944    3   
  7 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point                5708    2   
  8 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                   5571    1   
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military              5329  
 10 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military              4271  
 11 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military              3981  
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               11.07   0.7  2    845
  2 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             11.39   0.7  2    776
  3 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             11.40  -2.0  1    774
  4 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             11.58   0.7  2    736
  4 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  11.58   0.7  2    736
  6 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                  11.86  -2.0  1    679
  7 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             12.05  -2.0  1    641
  8 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  12.12  -2.0  1    628
  8 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military             12.12   0.7  2    628
 10 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military             12.49  -2.0  1    558
 11 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  12.56  -2.0  1    545
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  6.52m  -1.7  21-04.75    702
     6.51m(-0.0) 6.52m(-1.7) 6.39m(-2.0)            
  2 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               6.29m  -1.0  20-07.75    650
     6.29m(-1.0) 6.07m(-1.4) 6.20m(-0.7)            
  3 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             6.20m  -1.7  20-04.25    630
     6.10m(-0.6) 6.08m(-1.3) 6.20m(-1.7)            
  4 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             6.14m  -0.5  20-01.75    617
     5.96m(-1.4) 6.13m(-1.8) 6.14m(-0.5)            
  5 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  6.12m  -0.2  20-01.00    613
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.83m(-1.1) 6.12m(-0.2)            
  6 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50    604
     6.08m(+0.0) 5.71m(-0.5) 2.94m(-0.2)            
  7 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             6.03m  -0.8  19-09.50    593
     5.65m(-1.3) 5.60m(-0.8) 6.03m(-0.8)            
  7 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  6.03m  -1.8  19-09.50    593
     6.03m(-1.8) PASS      PASS                 
  9 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                  5.71m  -0.6  18-09.00    525
     5.41m(-1.2) 5.61m(-0.8) 5.71m(-0.6)            
 10 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50    419
     5.19m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.9) 4.92m(-2.0)            
 11 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    371
     4.68m(-1.8) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.92m(-1.3)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            12.19m   40-00.00    618
      11.79m  11.39m  12.19m            
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 12.13m   39-09.75    614
      12.13m  12.09m  11.77m            
  3 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 11.96m   39-03.00    604
      11.59m  11.60m  11.96m            
  4 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            11.46m   37-07.25    574
      11.46m  10.82m  11.07m            
  5 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 11.38m   37-04.00    569
      11.11m  FOUL  11.38m            
  6 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                 10.47m   34-04.25    514
      10.47m  10.27m  FOUL            
  7 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               9.63m   31-07.25    463
      FOUL  9.41m  9.63m            
  8 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             9.62m   31-06.75    463
      9.62m  9.44m  9.42m            
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             9.02m   29-07.25    427
      8.66m  9.02m  8.97m            
 10 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military             7.41m   24-03.75    331
      7.15m  7.41m  7.41m            
 11 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military             7.39m   24-03.00    330
      6.64m  7.39m  6.18m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  XXO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military             1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               50.42   1    795
  2 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             51.28   2    757
  3 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             51.66   1    740
  4 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             52.11   2    720
  5 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             52.30   1    712
  6 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                  52.49   2    703
  7 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  53.63   2    655
  8 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military             53.88   1    645
  9 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military             54.64   2    613
 10 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  54.76   2    608
 11 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  55.57   1    576
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             15.15   0.7  1    831
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  15.60  -2.7  3    778
  3 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                  16.00   0.1  2    733
  4 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             16.12  -2.7  3    719
  5 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             16.66  -2.7  3    660
  6 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               16.83   0.7  1    642
  7 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  16.86   0.1  2    639
  8 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  17.41   0.7  1    582
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             18.30   0.1  2    496
 10 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military             18.63  -2.7  3    465
 11 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military             21.41   0.1  2    246
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 37.84m     124-02    621
      FOUL  FOUL  37.84m            
  2 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            36.90m     121-01    602
      36.90m  31.16m  FOUL            
  3 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 33.64m     110-04    537
      30.40m  33.64m  27.92m            
  4 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 31.56m     103-06    495
      29.10m  31.56m  30.37m            
  5 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro            30.65m     100-07    477
      30.65m  26.86m  FOUL            
  6 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            30.53m     100-02    475
      29.01m  FOUL  30.53m            
  7 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point              25.90m      85-00    384
      25.67m  25.90m  FOUL            
  8 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                 24.45m      80-02    357
      23.84m  24.18m  24.45m            
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military            23.84m      78-02    345
      23.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military            19.40m      63-08    261
      19.40m  19.10m  17.77m            
 11 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military            15.13m      49-08    182
      FOUL  15.13m  15.13m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
     4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    O    P 
  2 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
  6 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military             2.40m    7-10.50    220
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 52.92m     173-07    632
      43.65m  52.92m  47.87m            
  2 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro            48.49m     159-01    566
      48.16m  48.35m  48.49m            
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 46.20m     151-07    533
      46.20m  43.17m  44.60m            
  4 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            43.17m     141-08    488
      41.27m  39.46m  43.17m            
  5 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                 43.15m     141-07    488
      FOUL  FOUL  43.15m            
  6 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            43.05m     141-03    486
      43.05m  42.95m  FOUL            
  7 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 40.05m     131-05    443
      40.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point              39.15m     128-05    430
      FOUL  39.15m  32.80m            
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military            38.32m     125-09    418
      35.15m  32.27m  38.32m            
 10 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military            29.87m      98-00    297
      26.16m  29.87m  29.34m            
 11 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military            26.67m      87-06    253
      25.38m  26.67m  26.47m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                4:37.40     697
  2 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military           4:42.79     663
  3 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb           4:43.39     659
  4 Ball, Aidan               FR Va. Military           4:49.03     625
  5 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                4:49.76     620
  6 Kohring, Blake            FR Liberty                4:49.91     619
  7 Ball, Colin               FR Va. Military           4:53.30     599
  8 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military           4:55.74     585
  9 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point             4:57.77     573
 10 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                5:01.19     553
 11 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro           5:05.10     531
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coastal Carolina           216        2) Liberty                   176.50
    3) High Point                  92        4) Campbell                   85   
    5) Charleston Southern         67        6) Winthrop                   52   
    7) Gardner-Webb                46        8) UNC-Asheville              33   
    9) Radford                     29       10) Va. Military Institute     20.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    225.50     2) Coastal Carolina          171   
    3) High Point                 128        4) Campbell                  101   
    5) Gardner-Webb                71        6) Va. Military Institute     42.50
    7) Charleston Southern         42        8) Winthrop                   14   
    9) UNC-Asheville               12       10) Radford                     9