Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2019 09:34 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2019 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
    U of N. Florida & Jacksonville Sports Council  - 5/23/2019 to 5/25/2019    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  461 Cortney Jones      JR FL State                 12.84Q  0.5  5 
  2 #  556 Jeanine Williams   SR GA Tech                  12.96Q  0.7  1 
  3 # 1013 Madeleine Akobund  JR NC A&T                   12.97Q  0.7  3 
  4 #  863 Tiara McMinn       SO Miami                    13.01Q  0.8  4 
  5 # 1521 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                13.07Q  0.6  2 
  6 #  775 Tonea Marshall     JR LSU                      13.10Q -0.2  6 
  7 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                 12.99Q  0.5  5 
  8 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                 13.19Q  0.7  3  13.187
  9 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                      13.19Q -0.2  6  13.189
 10 # 1185 Morgan Lewis       FR Ohio State               13.30Q  0.7  1  13.291
 11 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                 13.31Q  0.8  4 
 12 # 1529 Domonique Turner   JR Tennessee                13.34Q  0.6  2 
 13 # 1158 Summer Thorpe      JR Notre Dame               13.21Q  0.5  5 
 14 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                      13.30Q  0.7  1  13.298
 15 #  199 Janelle Perry      SR Cen Michigan             13.36Q  0.6  2 
 16 #  264 Ebony Williams     JR Clemson                  13.39Q -0.2  6 
 17 #  424 Timetria Mitchell  JR Florida                  13.45Q  0.8  4 
 18 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            13.47Q  0.7  3  13.464
 19 # 1443 Caitlyn Little     SO South Carolina           13.42q  0.6  2 
 20 # 1388 Sara Gardner       SR Rider                    13.46q  0.7  1 
 21 # 1308 Eddita Pessima     FR Pittsburgh               13.47q  0.7  1  13.466
 22 # 1496 Courtney Warden    SR Stony Brook              13.48q  0.7  1 
 23 #  361 Erin Marsh         SO Duke                     13.49q  0.6  2 
 24 #  339 Cha'Mia Rothwell   JR Dartmouth                13.50q  0.7  3 
 25 # 1219 Kieshonna Brooks   JR Ole Miss                 13.52   0.5  5 
 26 # 1668 Ciara Leonard      SR Virginia                 13.56   0.8  4 
 27 #  379 Alyssa Sandy       SO E. Carolina              13.57   0.7  1 
 28 # 1307 Aysha Muhammad     JR Pittsburgh               13.60   0.7  3  13.593
 29 # 1610 Jada Harris        JR UMass Amherst            13.60   0.5  5  13.598
 30 #  748 Kayla Alexander    FR Louisville               13.63   0.7  3 
 31 # 1579 Kyah Loyd          SO Tulane                   13.65   0.8  4 
 32 # 1672 Alexis Woodley     JR Virginia                 13.66   0.5  5 
 33 #  145 Quamecha Morrison  SR Bethune-Cookman          13.68   0.6  2 
 34 #  208 Kyra Atkins        SR Charlotte                13.72   0.7  1 
 35 #  394 Allyson Goff       SR E. Michigan              13.77   0.7  3  13.763
 36 #  468 Ashley Miller      SR FL State                 13.77  -0.2  6  13.766
 36 #   15 Dara Perry         SR Akron                    13.77   0.8  4  13.766
 38 #  754 Sydney Hill        SR Louisville               13.80   0.6  2 
 39 # 1156 Jernaya Sharp      JR Notre Dame               13.85   0.5  5 
 40 # 1445 Milan Parks        SR South Carolina           13.87  -0.2  6 
 41 # 1019 Paula Salmon       FR NC A&T                   13.90   0.7  3 
 42 #   84 Sophia Myers       FR Albany                   13.95   0.5  5 
 43 # 1595 Zharia Moore       JR UCF                      14.07  -0.2  6 
 44 #  813 Safiyyah Mitchell  JR Marshall                 14.20   0.8  4 
 45 #  422 Brandee Johnson    JR Florida                  36.06  -0.2  6 
 -- #  258 Sidney Marshall    JR Clemson                    DNF   0.8  4 
 -- #  532 Imani Carothers    FR Georgia                    DNF  -0.2  6 
 -- # 1018 TeJyrica Robinson  JR NC A&T                     DNF   0.6  2 
 
Event 9  Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  438 Grant Holloway     JR Florida                  13.19Q  1.7  6 
  2 # 1457 Isaiah Moore       SR South Carolina           13.56Q  0.7  2 
  3 #  547 Michael Nicholls   SR Georgia                  13.64Q  1.0  4 
  4 #  712 Daniel Roberts     JR Kentucky                 13.67Q  0.6  3 
  5 #  478 Trey Cunningham    SO FL State                 13.68Q  0.9  5 
  6 #  703 Tai Brown          FR Kentucky                 13.81Q -0.6  1  13.801
  7 # 1413 Dashaun Jackson    SR Saint Francis            13.57Q  1.7  6 
  8 #  805 Damion Thomas      SO LSU                      13.65Q  1.0  4 
  9 # 1487 Caleb Parker       JR So. Mississippi          13.70Q  0.6  3 
 10 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                  13.74Q  0.7  2 
 11 # 1335 Joseph Daniels     JR Princeton                13.79Q  0.9  5 
 12 #  802 Arthur Price       SR LSU                      13.84Q -0.6  1  13.831
 13 #  335 Austin Lyons       SR Cornell                  13.77Q  0.7  2 
 14 #  321 Aaron Lewis        JR Coppin State             13.81Q  1.0  4  13.801
 15 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St               13.83Q  1.7  6 
 16 # 1026 Michael Dickson    SR NC A&T                   13.88Q  0.9  5 
 17 #  205 Shane Moffo        SR Cen Michigan             13.95Q -0.6  1 
 18 #  745 Roderick Moodie    SR LIU Brooklyn             13.99Q  0.6  3 
 19 #  934 Will Agodu         SR Mich State               13.84q  0.7  2  13.834
 20 #  649 Loftin Keys        SO Jackson St               13.85q  1.7  6 
 21 #  110 Justin Young       FR Army West Point          13.90q  0.9  5 
 22 #  718 Caleb Wilt         SR Kentucky                 13.94q  1.0  4 
 23 # 1236 Kenney Broadnax    FR Ole Miss                 13.97q  0.9  5  13.962
 24 # 1143 Tremayne Flagler   SR Northwestern St          13.97q -0.6  1  13.968
 25 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                     13.98   1.7  6 
 26 #  571 Dylan Beard        SO Hampton                  14.03   1.0  4 
 27 # 1511 Richard Floyd      SR Syracuse                 14.04   1.7  6 
 28 # 1577 Casimir Tawiah     JR Troy                     14.05   1.0  4 
 29 # 1601 Tyler Hughes       SR UL-Lafayette             14.07   0.7  2  14.064
 30 # 1636 Ian Davis          JR VCU                      14.07   0.9  5  14.069
 31 # 1786 Chad Zallow        SR Youngstown St            14.10   0.6  3 
 32 #   90 Walter Briggs      SR Albany                   14.11   0.6  3 
 33 # 1419 Titus Moore        FR Samford                  14.14  -0.6  1  14.133
 34 #  572 Charles Graham     SR Hampton                  14.14   0.6  3  14.138
 34 #  171 Bretram Rogers     SO Brown                    14.14   0.9  5  14.138
 36 #   23 Patrick Kimball    SO Akron                    14.15   0.6  3  14.142
 37 # 1031 Robert Miller      JR NC A&T                   14.15   0.7  2  14.143
 38 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State            14.15   0.9  5  14.148
 39 # 1435 Hunter Appling     FR So. Alabama              14.18   1.7  6  14.172
 40 #  674 Paris Williams     JR Kennesaw State           14.18   0.7  2  14.175
 41 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State               14.19   0.6  3 
 42 #  229 Anthony Richardso  SO Charlotte                14.21   1.0  4 
 43 #  907 Job Mayhue         FR Michigan                 14.25  -0.6  1 
 44 # 1333 Christian Brown    FR Princeton                14.35   1.0  4 
 45 # 1312 Daveon Finley      SO Pittsburgh               14.36  -0.6  1 
 46 #  648 Christian Jones    SO Jackson St               14.51  -0.6  1 
 47 #  666 DJ Akindele        FR Kennesaw State           14.55   0.7  2 
 48 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                  16.45   1.7  6 
 
Event 23  Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                 51.32Q  1 
  2 #  415 Sharrika Barnett   SR Florida                  51.35Q  3 
  3 # 1442 Wadeline Jonathas  JR South Carolina           51.46Q  2 
  4 # 1439 Aliyah Abrams      JR South Carolina           51.63Q  3 
  5 #   39 Natassha McDonald  JR Alabama                  51.73Q  2 
  6 #  859 Brittny Ellis      JR Miami                    52.23Q  1 
  7 # 1017 Tori Ray           JR NC A&T                   52.35Q  1 
  8 #  306 Kat Surin          SR Connecticut              52.44Q  2 
  9 #  509 Sarah Moore        SR George Mason             52.74Q  3 
 10 #  423 Taylor Manson      SO Florida                  52.45q  1 
 11 #   34 Katie Funcheon     JR Alabama                  52.49q  1 
 12 # 1255 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  SO Penn                     52.51q  2 
 13 # 1741 Juannae Lewis      SR W. Kentucky              52.58   1 
 14 # 1664 Anna Jefferson     JR Virginia                 52.63   2 
 15 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State               52.76   3 
 16 #   42 Takyera Roberson   JR Alabama                  53.01   3 
 17 # 1522 Lenysse Dyer       SR Tennessee                53.12   2 
 18 #  876 Olivia Bechtel     JR Miami (Ohio)             53.15   3 
 19 #  194 Gabriella Beauvai  JR Cen Michigan             53.19   2 
 20 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St          53.21   1 
 21 #  778 Rachel Misher      SR LSU                      53.56   3 
 22 # 1530 Martina Weil       FR Tennessee                53.63   2 
 23 # 1495 Amanda Stead       SO Stony Brook              53.67   1 
 24 #  780 Kiya Oviosun       FR LSU                      54.94   3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  596 Ozioma Scott       SO Howard                             
 26 #  942 Joycelyn Assafuah  SR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 27 # 1689 Arlicia Bush       JR VA Tech                            
 28 # 1493 Leah Anderson      SO St. John's                         
 29 #  456 Janae Caldwell     JR FL State                           
 30 #  414 Doneisha Anderson  FR Florida                            
 31 # 1065 Malika Pride       SO Norfolk State                      
 32 #  610 Natalie Price      SO Indiana                            
 33 # 1003 Annastacia Barham  SR Morgan State                       
 34 #  232 Haisha Bisiolu     SR Cincinnati                         
 35 # 1078 Maiah Walker       FR North Carolina                     
 36 # 1559 Niata Alexander    SR Troy                               
 37 # 1483 Rian Robinson      SR So. Mississippi                    
 38 #  539 Micaiah Ransby     JR Georgia                            
 39 # 1578 Maya Harewood      JR Tulane                             
 40 #  457 Karimah Davis      FR FL State                           
 41 # 1023 Sun-Sara Williams  JR NC A&T                             
 42 #  396 Micah Johnston     JR E. Michigan                        
 43 #  214 Maya Singletary    FR Charlotte                          
 44 #  726 Ty'Asia Dansbury   SO Liberty                            
 44 #  215 Kristen Williams   SR Charlotte                          
 46 #  136 MaQuila Norman     SO Ball State                         
 47 # 1635 Kayla Smith        JR VCU                                
 -- #   29 D'Jai Baker        JR Alabama                            
 
Event 3  Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1034 Trevor Stewart     JR NC A&T                   44.77Q  3 
  2 #  742 Alejandro Zapata   SR Liberty                  45.19Q  1 
  3 # 1707 Jacory Patterson   FR VA Tech                  45.46Q  2 
  4 #  446 Chantz Sawyers     SO Florida                  45.66Q  3 
  5 # 1210 Tyler Johnson      SO Ohio State               45.79Q  2 
  6 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                   45.80Q  1 
  7 # 1747 Kymari Gates       SR W. Kentucky              45.83Q  3 
  8 # 1398 Taj Burgess        SO Rutgers                  45.86Q  1 
  9 #  440 Benjamin Lobo Ved  SO Florida                  46.18Q  2 
 10 #  715 Dwight St Hillair  SO Kentucky                 45.89q  3 
 11 # 1372 Brian Faust        SO Purdue                   46.08q  3 
 12 #  804 Tyler Terry        JR LSU                      46.18q  2 
 13 #  957 Willington Wright  FR Mid. Tenn. St            46.26   1 
 14 #  230 Jayon Woodard      JR Charlotte                46.40   2 
 15 #  513 Rico Gomez         SR George Mason             46.43   2 
 16 #  480 Kyle Fearrington   SO FL State                 46.50   3 
 17 #  826 Kameron Jones      JR Maryland                 46.55   2 
 18 # 1542 Jonathan Sacoor    FR Tennessee                46.59   1 
 19 # 1067 Trequan Barnes     SO Norfolk State            46.66   3 
 20 # 1486 Trey Johnson       FR So. Mississippi          46.80   1 
 21 #  404 Tyler Underwood    SR E. Michigan              46.98   2 
 22 #  797 Raymond Kibet      JR LSU                      47.66   1 
 23 #  403 Owen Richardson    SO E. Michigan              47.89   3 
 24 #  477 DaeQwan Butler     FR FL State               1:07.87   1 
Preliminaries
 25 #   28 Noah Williams      FR Akron                              
 26 # 1038 Gordon Lewis       SO NC Central                         
 27 #  989 Laval Davis        SR MS Valley                          
 28 #  565 Jonathon Sawyer    JR Grambling                          
 29 #  587 Jovahn Williamson  SO Harvard                            
 30 # 1452 Arinze Chance      SR South Carolina                     
 31 # 1010 Keon Rantin        SO Morgan State                       
 32 # 1087 Isaiah Palmer      SO North Carolina                     
 33 #  561 Daniel Pietsch     SR GA Tech                            
 34 # 1733 Devaniel Dale      JR W. Carolina                        
 35 #  204 Jack Dodge         SO Cen Michigan                       
 36 #   49 Skyler Bowden      SR Alabama                            
 37 #  439 Cole Johnson       JR Florida                            
 38 # 1685 Jordan Willis      SO Virginia                           
 39 # 1028 Justin Hamilton    SR NC A&T                             
 40 # 1428 Donovan Storr      JR SE Louisiana                       
 41 # 1744 Oliver Alexandre   SR W. Kentucky                        
 42 #  788 Dorian Camel       FR LSU                                
 43 #  150 Jordan Williams    JR Bethune-Cookman                    
 44 #  744 Jonathan Imes      SO Lipscomb                           
 45 # 1609 Eran Siboni        FR UL-Monroe                          
 -- #  559 Ben Jean           JR GA Tech                            
 -- #  988 Christopher Baile  FR MS Valley                          
 -- # 1470 Tyrell Richard     SR SC State                           
 
Event 21  Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                      10.99Q  0.7  2 
  2 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                 11.15Q  0.1  1 
  3 #  454 Natalliah Whyte    JR FAU                      11.16Q  0.3  3 
  4 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                   11.11Q  0.7  2 
  5 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State            11.19Q  0.1  1 
  6 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                  11.24Q  0.3  3 
  7 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                   11.17Q  0.7  2 
  8 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                 11.27Q  0.3  3 
  9 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                 11.37Q  0.1  1 
 10 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                  11.30q  0.3  3 
 11 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                 11.35q  0.7  2 
 12 # 1228 Brandee Presley    FR Ole Miss                 11.38q  0.1  1 
 13 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                  11.40   0.3  3 
 14 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State               11.41   0.3  3 
 15 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati               11.43   0.3  3  11.425
 16 # 1663 Halle Hazzard      SO Virginia                 11.43   0.7  2  11.429
 17 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                 11.45   0.1  1 
 18 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                  11.47   0.1  1  11.467
 19 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           11.47   0.3  3  11.468
 20 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                   11.48   0.7  2  11.477
 21 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                      11.48   0.7  2  11.479
 22 #  774 Kortnei Johnson    SR LSU                      11.51   0.7  2 
 23 #  143 Sade McCreath-Tar  SR Bethune-Cookman          11.58   0.1  1 
 24 #  857 Carolyn Brown      SR Miami                    11.62   0.1  1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1037 Bethany White      SR NC Central                              
 26 #  772 Cassondra Hall     JR LSU                                     
 27 # 1778 Jaliyah Elliott    JR Youngstown St                           
 28 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                                     
 29 # 1755 Madison Meredith   JR W. Michigan                             
 30 #  651 Jacquelyn Baldwin  JR Jacksonville                            
 31 # 1621 Angelnique Bryant  FR USC Upstate                             
 32 #   31 Symone Darius      JR Alabama                                 
 33 #   43 Krystal Sparling   JR Alabama                                 
 34 # 1063 Tyrika Lee         SR Norfolk State                           
 35 # 1064 Dajah Parker_love  FR Norfolk State                           
 35 # 1596 Shaniya Williams   SO UCF                                     
 37 # 1012 Tamdra Lawrence    SR Murray State                            
 38 #  135 Bryeana Byrdsong   JR Ball State                              
 39 #   67 Charminiqu Hackne  JR Alabama State                           
 40 # 1355 Camille Christoph  FR Purdue                                  
 41 # 1649 Trudy-Ann William  SO Villanova                               
 42 # 1446 Amecia Pennamon    SO South Carolina                          
 43 # 1193 Bliss Soleyn       SR Ohio State                              
 44 # 1447 Makyla Stanley     SR South Carolina                          
 45 # 1767 Laura Dean         SR Wofford                                 
 46 # 1474 Chelsea Francis    SR So. Florida                             
 47 #  395 Jessica Harris     SR E. Michigan                             
 48 #  566 Isis Brooks        SO Hampton                                 
 
Event 1  Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State             10.10Q  1.2  1 
  2 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                  10.13Q  0.7  3 
  3 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                   10.16Q  0.7  2 
  4 # 1379 Waseem Williams    JR Purdue                   10.11Q  1.2  1 
  5 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                 10.14Q  0.7  3  10.137
  6 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi          10.21Q  0.7  2 
  7 #  870 Raheem Chambers    JR Miami                    10.14Q  1.2  1  10.132
  8 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                 10.22Q  0.7  3  10.219
  9 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                      10.24Q  0.7  2 
 10 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                10.18q  1.2  1 
 11 #  487 Bryand Rincher     FR FL State                 10.22q  1.2  1  10.219
 12 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                  10.23q  0.7  3  10.224
 13 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                 10.23   0.7  3  10.228
 14 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                  10.25   0.7  2  10.246
 14 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State               10.25   1.2  1  10.246
 16 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                   10.27   0.7  2 
 17 #  489 Michael Timpson    SR FL State                 10.28   1.2  1  10.272
 18 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                      10.28   0.7  3  10.276
 19 #  615 Rikkoi Brathwaite  FR Indiana                  10.35   1.2  1 
 20 # 1298 Justin Ofotan      FR Penn State               10.38   0.7  3 
 21 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State               10.39   0.7  2 
 22 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                  10.41   0.7  2 
 23 #  980 Lester Miller      JR Miss State               10.43   0.7  2 
 24 #  807 Kary Vincent       SO LSU                      10.61   0.7  3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  486 Jhevaughn Mathers  FR FL State                                
 26 # 1698 Cole Beck          FR VA Tech                                 
 27 #  432 Ryan Clark         SR Florida                                 
 28 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State                           
 29 #  248 Josiah Johnson     SR Citadel                                 
 30 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State                           
 31 #  402 Terrell Posada     JR E. Michigan                             
 32 #  245 Quincy Mitchell    FR Cincinnati                              
 33 # 1068 Keith Brown        SO Norfolk State                           
 34 # 1141 Tre'Darius Carr    SO Northwestern St                         
 35 #   78 Norris Spike       SR Alabama State                           
 36 #  322 Joseph Manu        SO Coppin State                            
 37 #  481 Darryl Gay         SO FL State                                
 38 # 1572 Jared Hayes        SO Troy                                    
 39 # 1463 Darrell Singleton  JR South Carolina                          
 40 # 1268 Marvin Morgan      SO Penn                                    
 41 #  149 Curtis Thomas      JR Bethune-Cookman                         
 42 #  645 Jailen Bell        JR Jackson St                              
 43 # 1480 Maurice Nock       JR So. Florida                             
 44 #  476 Roodolph Antoine   FR FL State                                
 45 #   55 Alize Ford         JR Alabama                                 
 46 # 1602 Terroll Jolla      FR UL-Lafayette                            
 -- #  132 Anthony Schwartz   FR Auburn                                  
 -- # 1145 Micah Larkins      SR Northwestern St                         
 
Event 24  Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1247 Nia Akins          JR Penn                   2:03.44Q  2 
  2 # 1284 Danae Rivers       JR Penn State             2:03.58Q  3 
  3 #  995 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:03.86Q  1 
  4 #  770 Ersula Farrow      SR LSU                    2:04.15Q  1 
  5 #  300 Susan Aneno        SR Connecticut            2:04.17Q  2 
  6 #  861 Kayla Johnson      SO Miami                  2:04.22Q  3 
  7 #  945 Abike Egbeniyi     SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:04.48Q  3 
  8 #  429 Gabrielle Wilkins  FR Florida                2:04.73Q  2 
  9 # 1061 Martha Bissah      JR Norfolk State          2:04.74Q  1 
 10 #  963 Alon Lewis         SR Miss State             2:05.53q  2 
 11 #  603 Kelsey Harris      JR Indiana                2:05.63q  1 
 12 #  541 Amber Tanner       JR Georgia                2:06.14q  2 
 13 # 1176 Aziza Ayoub        SO Ohio State             2:06.17   2 
 14 # 1753 Sarah Anderson     JR W. Michigan            2:06.25   3 
 15 # 1625 Jennifer Edobi     SR Vanderbilt             2:06.46   2 
 16 #  994 Brianna Stratz     SR Monmouth               2:07.32   3 
 17 # 1386 Brooke Fazio       SO Richmond               2:08.19   1 
 18 # 1773 Samantha Friborg   FR Yale                   2:08.64   1 
 19 #  776 Katy-Ann McDonald  FR LSU                    2:09.07   2 
 20 # 1195 Annie Ubbing       JR Ohio State             2:09.46   3 
 21 # 1325 Jackie Berardo     SR Princeton              2:11.68   1 
 22 #  498 Emma Kuntz         SO Furman                 2:13.55   3 
 23 #  960 Charlotte Cayton-  SO Miss State             2:16.55   1 
 24 #  897 Aurora Rynda       FR Michigan               2:20.38   3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1014 Kristoni Barnes    JR NC A&T                             
 26 #  259 Kamryn McIntosh    SO Clemson                            
 27 #  354 Brittany Aveni     JR Duke                               
 28 #  728 Tanner Ealum       JR Liberty                            
 29 # 1395 Jenna Sobieski     SR Rutgers                            
 30 #  731 Delaney McDowell   SR Liberty                            
 31 #  251 Andrea Foster      JR Clemson                            
 32 #  508 Ashley Lewis       JR George Mason                       
 33 #  352 Michaela Meyer     JR Delaware                           
 34 #  608 Joely Pinkston     SO Indiana                            
 35 #  607 Mallory Mulzer     SO Indiana                            
 36 #  663 Sarah Hendrick     FR Kennesaw State                     
 37 #  286 Sydney Groom       SO Columbia                           
 38 #  944 Eusila Chepkemei   SO Mid. Tenn. St                      
 39 # 1287 Victoria Tachinsk  SO Penn State                         
 40 # 1256 Melissa Tanaka     SO Penn                               
 41 # 1385 Maria Acosta       JR Richmond                           
 42 # 1623 Reagan Bustamante  JR Vanderbilt                         
 43 # 1629 Haley Walker       FR Vanderbilt                         
 44 #  520 Sami Corman        FR Georgetown                         
 45 #  421 Abbie Harrelson    SO Florida                            
 46 #  605 Kelly Mindak       SO Indiana                            
 47 #  522 Cathilyn McIntosh  FR Georgetown                         
 48 # 1053 Danielle Gajewski  SR New Hampshire                      
 
Event 4  Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  584 Myles Marshall     SR Harvard                1:48.23Q  1 
  2 #  630 Cooper Williams    JR Indiana                1:48.76Q  3 
  3 #  296 Alek Sauer         SR Columbia               1:49.58Q  2 
  4 # 1705 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  SO VA Tech                1:48.77Q  3 
  5 #  973 Dejon Devroe       SR Miss State             1:49.08Q  1 
  6 # 1455 Otis Jones         SR South Carolina         1:49.77Q  2 
  7 #  557 Avery Bartlett     SR GA Tech                1:49.39Q  3 
  8 # 1421 Abbas Abbkar       JR Savannah State         1:49.70Q  1 
  9 # 1763 Miles Owens        SO William & Mary         1:49.84Q  2 
 10 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           1:49.72q  3 
 11 # 1243 John Rivera        SO Ole Miss               1:49.83q  1 
 12 #  179 Leon Atkins        JR Buffalo                1:49.87q  2 
 13 #  741 Michael Todd       SR Liberty                1:49.93   2 
 14 # 1299 Domenic Perretta   SO Penn State             1:50.13   1 
 15 #  968 Marco Arop         SO Miss State             1:50.59   3 
 16 #  613 Aaron Bennett      FR Indiana                1:50.61   3 
 17 #  629 Adam Wallace       JR Indiana                1:50.68   3 
 18 #   96 Liam Purdy         SR American               1:50.92   3 
 19 #  376 Matt Wisner        JR Duke                   1:50.93   2 
 20 # 1429 Evans Kibet        JR Siena                  1:51.87   1 
 21 #  345 Tim Zepf           SO Dartmouth              1:52.57   1 
 22 # 1242 Griffin Riley      SO Ole Miss               1:52.73   1 
 23 #  558 Bennett Hillier    JR GA Tech                1:52.74   2 
 24 #  627 Jalen Royal        FR Indiana                1:54.79   2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1313 Drew Glick         JR Pittsburgh                         
 26 # 1206 Frank Hayes        JR Ohio State                         
 27 #  525 Ian Delgado        FR Georgetown                         
 28 #  528 Kenneth Rowe       SO Georgetown                         
 29 # 1199 Cameron Cooper     JR Ohio State                         
 30 #  292 Josiah Langstaff   SR Columbia                           
 31 # 1167 Samuel Voelz       SO Notre Dame                         
 32 # 1498 Luke Coulter       SO Stony Brook                        
 33 # 1042 John Finnegan      JR Navy                               
 34 #  527 Ruach Padhal       SO Georgetown                         
 35 #  109 Jackson Sullivan   JR Army West Point                    
 36 #  298 Jackson Storey     SO Columbia                           
 37 #  620 Daniel Kuhn        SR Indiana                            
 38 #  721 Anthony Hawthorne  JR La Salle                           
 39 # 1118 Timothy Doyle      FR No. Florida                        
 40 #  294 Solomon Rice       SR Columbia                           
 41 # 1615 Sean Munnelly      SR UMass Lowell                       
 42 #  311 Tyler Gleen        SO Connecticut                        
 43 # 1727 Archie Wallis      FR Wake Forest                        
 44 #  193 Richard Grudzwick  JR Cen Connecticut                    
 45 #  267 Malik Epps         JR Clemson                            
 46 # 1297 Billy McDevitt     SR Penn State                         
 47 #  515 Blaine Lacey       SR George Mason                       
 -- #  531 Joseph White       SR Georgetown                         
 
Event 30  Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1393 Reanda Richards    FR Rutgers                  56.31Q  2 
  2 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                      56.42Q  3 
  3 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                 57.34Q  1 
  4 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                 56.71Q  3 
  5 # 1666 Andrenette Knight  JR Virginia                 57.05Q  2 
  6 #  860 Samantha Gonzalez  SR Miami                    57.43Q  1 
  7 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                      56.72Q  3 
  8 #  784 Jurnee Woodward    SO LSU                      57.41Q  2 
  9 # 1311 Sydni Townsend     FR Pittsburgh               57.86Q  1 
 10 #  823 Xahria Santiago    SO Maryland                 56.88q  3 
 11 #  262 Lakeisha Warner    JR Clemson                  57.21q  3 
 12 #  357 Lauren Hoffman     SO Duke                     57.92q  3 
 13 #  967 Riley White        SO Miss State               57.99   1 
 14 #  183 Allie Vogeler      SR Butler                   58.07   2 
 15 #  594 Oluchi Ike         JR Howard                   58.14   1 
 16 #  890 Chloe Foster       SO Michigan                 58.61   1 
 17 #   66 Kyana Evans        SO Alabama State            58.71   2 
 18 # 1754 Erin Dowd          JR W. Michigan              58.75   2 
 19 #  329 Brooke Overholt    FR Cornell                  59.28   3 
 20 #  428 Nikki Stephens     SO Florida                  59.52   1 
 21 #  570 Autumn Smith       SO Hampton                  59.53   2 
 22 # 1172 Ashleigh Carr      JR Ohio                   1:00.71   1 
 23 #  360 India Lowe         SR Duke                   1:02.91   3 
 24 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State          1:08.44   2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1382 Kristina MacLure   JR Rhode Island                       
 26 # 1517 Brooklynn Broadwa  JR Tennessee                          
 27 # 1326 Carly Bonnet       SR Princeton                          
 28 #   83 Asia Jinks         SO Albany                             
 29 # 1259 Skyla Wilson       FR Penn                               
 30 #  812 Christiana Dogan   JR Marshall                           
 31 # 1587 Marielle Lewis     JR UAB                                
 32 #  814 Ashonti Warner     FR Marshall                           
 33 #  928 Taylor Mullins     SR Mich State                         
 34 #  580 Maya Miklos        JR Harvard                            
 35 #  279 Hesmari Coetzee    JR Coastal Carolina                   
 36 # 1019 Paula Salmon       FR NC A&T                             
 37 # 1643 Danielle Burns     JR Villanova                          
 38 # 1016 Nilaja Florence    FR NC A&T                             
 39 #  302 Kristina Cherring  JR Connecticut                        
 40 #  453 Anne-Catherine Wa  JR FAU                                
 41 # 1555 Shelby Francis     JR Towson                             
 42 #   13 Sara Foster        FR Akron                              
 43 #  160 Chasatea Brown     JR Bowling Green                      
 44 #  578 Karina Joiner      JR Harvard                            
 45 #  391 Tiffany Cernej-Ga  FR E. Michigan                        
 46 # 1630 Kara Lyles         JR VCU                                
 47 # 1433 Olivia Swan        SR So. Alabama                        
 -- #  261 Markeeta Thomas    SR Clemson                            
 
Event 10  Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1454 Quincy Hall        JR South Carolina           48.54Q  1 
  2 #  765 Martice Moore      SR Louisville               49.85Q  2 
  3 #  908 Taylor McLaughlin  SR Michigan                 49.94Q  3 
  4 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                  50.24Q  1 
  5 # 1702 Miles Green        FR VA Tech                  50.25Q  2  50.246
  6 #  450 Denzel Villaman    JR Florida                  50.25Q  3  50.248
  7 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                  50.27Q  1 
  8 #  444 Cory Poole         SO Florida                  50.35Q  3 
  9 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     SR Miss State               50.50Q  2 
 10 # 1029 Akeem Lindo        FR NC A&T                   50.42q  1 
 11 #  900 Roland Amarteifio  JR Michigan                 50.46q  3 
 12 # 1781 Collin Harden      JR Youngstown St            50.52q  2 
 13 # 1751 Maor Seged         SR W. Kentucky              50.65   1 
 14 #  868 McKinly Brown      JR Miami                    50.70   2  50.698
 15 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State            50.70   3  50.699
 16 #  985 Malcum Tatum       JR Miss State               50.95   3 
 17 #   97 Elliott Graves     JR Appalachian              51.11   3 
 18 # 1125 David Adams        JR Northeastern             51.35   2 
 19 #  343 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                51.44   1 
 20 # 1024 Chase Bonham       JR NC A&T                   51.55   2 
 21 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                     51.80   1 
 22 # 1620 Earl Green         JR UNCW                     52.28   1 
 23 # 1270 Anthony Okolo      JR Penn                     52.70   3 
 24 # 1422 Morgan Ellis-Fost  SR Savannah State           56.77   2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1318 Crockett Schooler  FR Pittsburgh                         
 26 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St                         
 27 #  203 Jackson Blanchard  FR Cen Michigan                       
 28 #  787 Christian Boyd     SR LSU                                
 29 #  969 Charles Brockman,  SO Miss State                         
 30 # 1045 Cameron Hurd       JR Navy                               
 31 # 1209 Terry Johnson      JR Ohio State                         
 32 # 1639 Emmanuel Waller    FR VCU                                
 33 # 1027 Brandy Felix       JR NC A&T                             
 34 #  936 Noah Burton        JR Mich State                         
 35 # 1769 Isaiah Ellis       SO Wofford                            
 36 #  583 Charles Lego       SO Harvard                            
 37 # 1652 Keegan Hughes      SO Villanova                          
 38 # 1465 Noah Walker        JR South Carolina                     
 39 # 1383 Adam Franklin      SR Rhode Island                       
 40 # 1212 Kyle McKinney      SR Ohio State                         
 41 # 1622 Tanner Saunders    SR USC Upstate                        
 42 #   95 Josias Jean        SO Alcorn State                       
 43 # 1058 Alex Ortega        SR New Jersey Inst                    
 44 # 1425 Gerald Coleman     JR SE Louisiana                       
 45 # 1322 Matt Wilson        FR Pittsburgh                         
 46 # 1570 Daquan Coleman     SO Troy                               
 -- # 1456 Rivaldo Leacock    SO South Carolina                     
 -- #  869 Thomas Burns       FR Miami                              
 
Event 22  Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                      22.67Q  0.4  6 
  2 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                   22.76Q  0.6  2 
  3 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                   22.90Q  0.8  5 
  4 #  701 Abby Steiner       FR Kentucky                 22.92Q  0.7  1 
  5 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State               22.99Q  0.4  3 
  6 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                  23.12Q  1.1  4 
  7 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                  23.01Q  0.4  3 
  8 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati               23.04Q  0.7  1 
  9 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                 23.05Q  0.4  6 
 10 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                  23.15Q  0.6  2 
 11 # 1221 Jayda Eckford      FR Ole Miss                 23.19Q  1.1  4 
 12 # 1519 Gabriella Cantrel  SR Tennessee                23.25Q  0.8  5 
 13 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                   23.18Q  0.4  6 
 14 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                 23.26Q  0.7  1 
 15 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                 23.27Q  1.1  4 
 16 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                 23.29Q  0.4  3  23.283
 17 #  947 Edidiong Odiong    SO Mid. Tenn. St            23.40Q  0.6  2 
 18 # 1440 Stephanie Davis    SO South Carolina           23.46Q  0.8  5 
 19 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State            23.29q  0.4  6  23.281
 20 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                  23.33q  0.4  3 
 21 # 1097 McKenzie Long      FR NC State                 23.42q  0.4  6 
 22 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                      23.52q  0.8  5  23.511
 23 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                 23.52q  0.6  2  23.517
 24 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State               23.57q  1.1  4 
 25 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                      23.58   0.6  2  23.573
 26 # 1778 Jaliyah Elliott    JR Youngstown St            23.58   1.1  4  23.575
 27 #  257 Aliyah Mallard     FR Clemson                  23.60   0.4  3 
 28 #  657 Savyon Toombs      SO Jacksonville             23.65   0.8  5 
 29 # 1037 Bethany White      SR NC Central               23.68   0.4  6 
 30 #  232 Haisha Bisiolu     SR Cincinnati               23.69   0.4  3 
 31 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           23.71   0.4  3 
 32 #  254 Sarah Hill         SO Clemson                  23.74   0.4  6 
 33 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St          23.77   0.8  5 
 34 #   43 Krystal Sparling   JR Alabama                  23.82   0.7  1 
 35 #  593 Jessika Gbai       SO Howard                   23.87   1.1  4 
 36 # 1559 Niata Alexander    SR Troy                     23.90   0.7  1 
 37 # 1767 Laura Dean         SR Wofford                  23.92   0.4  3 
 38 #  135 Bryeana Byrdsong   JR Ball State               23.96   0.6  2  23.955
 39 # 1695 Nykah Smith        FR VA Tech                  23.96   0.8  5  23.959
 40 # 1250 Cecil Ene          JR Penn                     24.01   0.6  2 
 41 #  385 Kiana Davis        SR East Tenn. St            24.02   1.1  4 
 42 # 1493 Leah Anderson      SO St. John's               24.10   0.6  2 
 43 # 1474 Chelsea Francis    SR So. Florida              24.17   0.7  1 
 44 # 1063 Tyrika Lee         SR Norfolk State            24.32   0.8  5 
 45 #   31 Symone Darius      JR Alabama                  24.33   0.7  1 
 46 # 1180 Taylor DeLoach     JR Ohio State               24.37   1.1  4 
 -- #   67 Charminiqu Hackne  JR Alabama State              DNS   0.7  1 
 -- #  862 Symone Mason       SO Miami                      DNS   0.4  6 
 
Event 2  Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                      20.18Q  0.8  2 
  2 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State               20.32Q  1.2  3 
  3 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                   20.39Q  1.2  1 
  4 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                 20.43Q  0.6  6 
  5 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State             20.49Q  0.3  4 
  6 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                20.61Q  0.6  5 
  7 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                   20.58Q  0.8  2 
  8 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi          20.62Q  0.3  4  20.613
  9 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                      20.62Q  0.6  6  20.618
 10 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                  20.73Q  1.2  3  20.722
 11 #  713 Jacob Smith        FR Kentucky                 20.78Q  0.6  5 
 12 #  275 Alex Sands         JR Clemson                  20.96Q  1.2  1  20.954
 13 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                   20.63Q  0.3  4 
 14 # 1573 Matthew Likely     SR Troy                     20.65Q  0.6  6 
 15 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                  20.73Q  1.2  3  20.723
 16 #  243 Chris Borzor       FR Cincinnati               20.82Q  0.8  2 
 17 #  799 Correion Mosby     SR LSU                      20.88Q  0.6  5 
 18 #  133 Shaun Shivers      FR Auburn                   21.04Q  1.2  1 
 19 # 1750 Martin Owusu-Antw  SR W. Kentucky              20.70q  0.3  4 
 20 #  274 Marcus Parker      SO Clemson                  20.85q  0.6  6 
 21 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                  20.90q  0.6  5 
 22 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State            20.93q  0.6  6 
 23 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State            20.96q  0.8  2  20.951
 24 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                  21.01q  1.2  3 
 25 #   55 Alize Ford         JR Alabama                  21.05   1.2  1  21.046
 26 # 1272 Calvary Rogers     SR Penn                     21.05   1.2  3  21.050
 27 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                 21.07   1.2  1 
 28 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State               21.09   0.3  4 
 29 # 1059 Matthew Clarke     FR New Orleans              21.13   1.2  1  21.126
 30 #  432 Ryan Clark         SR Florida                  21.13   0.6  6  21.127
 31 #   93 Jan Michael Gutie  JR Albany                   21.16   0.3  4 
 32 # 1010 Keon Rantin        SO Morgan State             21.17   0.3  4 
 33 #  245 Quincy Mitchell    FR Cincinnati               21.18   1.2  3  21.177
 34 #  150 Jordan Williams    JR Bethune-Cookman          21.18   0.8  2  21.178
 35 # 1572 Jared Hayes        SO Troy                     21.20   1.2  1 
 36 #  852 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                  21.25   1.2  3  21.244
 37 # 1115 Shannon Patterson  SR NC State                 21.25   0.6  5  21.248
 38 # 1428 Donovan Storr      JR SE Louisiana             21.26   0.6  5 
 39 #  763 Donald McClinton   SO Louisville               21.30   1.2  1 
 40 # 1538 Kwantreyl McConic  SR Tennessee                21.37   0.8  2 
 41 # 1009 Brandon James      FR Morgan State             21.48   1.2  3 
 42 # 1480 Maurice Nock       JR So. Florida              21.65   0.6  6 
 43 # 1733 Devaniel Dale      JR W. Carolina              21.74   0.6  5 
 44 # 1208 Andre Jeff         SO Ohio State               21.81   0.8  2 
 45 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                 24.91   0.6  5 
 -- # 1141 Tre'Darius Carr    SO Northwestern St             FS   0.3  4 
 -- # 1106 Quashawn Cunningh  SR NC State                    FS   0.8  2 
 -- # 1213 Tavonte Mott       SO Ohio State                 DNS   0.6  6 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  116 Joyce Kimeli       SO Auburn                 9:52.48Q  3 
  2 #  497 Gabrielle Jenning  JR Furman                 9:57.56Q  2 
  3 # 1347 Brianna Ilarda     SR Providence             9:59.32Q  1 
  4 # 1768 Hannah Steelman    SO Wofford                9:55.18Q  3 
  5 # 1233 Lisa Vogelgesang   SO Ole Miss               9:59.82Q  2 
  6 #   10 Mackenzie Andrews  SR Akron                 10:01.73Q  1 
  7 #  496 Kristlin Gear      SO Furman                10:01.15Q  2 
  8 #  325 Briar Brumley      SR Cornell               10:05.84Q  3 
  9 # 1093 Nell Crosby        SR NC State              10:08.54Q  1 
 10 #  931 Karrigan Smith     JR Mich State            10:08.24q  2 
 11 #  347 Emily Borchers     JR Dayton                10:08.39q  3 
 12 #  637 Jessica Scheriff   SR Iona                  10:08.89q  1 
 13 #  589 Famke Heinst       SO High Point            10:09.40   3 
 14 #  381 Grace Sullivan     SR E. Carolina           10:09.65   1 
 15 # 1724 Elise Wright       FR Wake Forest           10:10.09   1 
 16 # 1586 Emily Drouin       SR UAB                   10:14.29   1 
 17 #  720 Grace Mancini      JR La Salle              10:16.33   2 
 18 #  399 Emily Smith        JR E. Michigan           10:20.80   2 
 19 #  966 Sylvia Russell     SO Miss State            10:21.79   1 
 20 # 1772 Kayley DeLay       SO Yale                  10:23.82   3 
 21 # 1646 Lydia Olivere      FR Villanova             10:24.48   2 
 22 # 1102 Julia Zachgo       FR NC State              10:24.78   3 
 23 #  891 Alice Hill         SO Michigan              10:26.37   1 
 24 #  340 Lauren Sapone      JR Dartmouth             10:26.47   2 
 25 # 1184 Devon Leahy        JR Ohio State            10:27.48   1 
 26 # 1582 Mckenzie Melius    SR Tulane                10:27.81   1 
 27 #  506 Annabelle Eastman  FR George Mason          10:29.42   2 
 28 #  845 Paige Sandwell     SO Memphis               10:30.01   2 
 29 #  328 Gabrielle Orie     SO Cornell               10:30.79   1 
 30 #  168 Samantha Valentin  SO Brown                 10:32.00   2 
 31 #  549 Lotte Meyberg      JR GA State              10:32.22   1 
 32 # 1387 Eryn Mills         SR Richmond              10:32.30   3 
 33 #  521 Meg Mathison       JR Georgetown            10:32.60   3 
 34 #  519 Suzanne Dannheim   JR George Washingto      10:34.00   1 
 35 # 1182 Sarah Kanney       SR Ohio State            10:35.66   2 
 36 # 1523 Minttu Hukka       SR Tennessee             10:36.80   2 
 37 # 1328 Allie Klimkiewicz  SR Princeton             10:37.56   2 
 38 #  598 Lexa Barrott       SO Indiana               10:37.79   3 
 39 #  898 Megan Worrel       FR Michigan              10:38.33   3 
 40 #  661 Olivia Viparina    SR James Madison         10:38.88   1 
 41 # 1715 Hannah Brookover   SO Wake Forest           10:39.22   3 
 42 #  151 Aziza Chigatayeva  FR Binghamton            10:45.02   3 
 43 #  348 Allison Triskett   SR Dayton                10:45.40   2 
 44 #  507 Khalilah Hamer     JR George Mason          10:49.83   3 
 45 #  349 Kelly Wilker       SO Dayton                10:53.82   3 
 46 #  209 Rachel Bartolomeo  SR Charlotte             11:04.73   3 
 47 #  492 Laurel Fisher      SR Fordham               11:20.73   1 
 -- #  933 Mackenzie Weiler   JR Mich State                 DNF   2 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1346 Ed Trippas         SO Princeton              8:33.90Q  1 
  2 #  949 Kigen Chemadi      JR Mid. Tenn. St          8:38.28Q  2 
  3 # 1585 Emmanuel Rotich    SR Tulane                 8:39.68Q  3 
  4 #  624 Daniel Michalski   SR Indiana                8:35.38Q  1 
  5 # 1710 Fitsum Seyoum      SO VA Tech                8:40.86Q  3 
  6 #  642 Johannes Motschma  SR Iona                   8:41.04Q  2 
  7 #  762 Albert Kosgei      JR Louisville             8:38.90Q  1 
  8 #  978 Stephen Jones      JR Miss State             8:42.68Q  3 
  9 #  853 Julien Sanchez-Pi  SR Memphis                8:46.49Q  2 
 10 #  737 Felix Kandie       SO Liberty                8:42.43q  1 
 11 #  581 Will Battershill   JR Harvard                8:44.36q  3 
 12 # 1262 Colin Daly         JR Penn                   8:46.08q  3 
 13 #  373 Alex Miley         SO Duke                   8:49.05   1 
 14 #  914 Lewis Tate         FR Michigan               8:52.34   2 
 15 #  526 Christian Liddell  JR Georgetown             8:54.15   1 
 16 # 1532 Alex Crigger       SO Tennessee              8:55.11   3 
 17 #  911 Joost Plaetinck    SO Michigan               8:56.63   3 
 18 # 1680 Matthew Novak      JR Virginia               8:56.77   2 
 19 # 1263 William Daly       JR Penn                   8:56.96   2 
 20 #  221 Mihret Coulter     SR Charlotte              8:57.98   1 
 21 # 1317 Zach Lefever       SO Pittsburgh             8:58.59   1 
 22 # 1656 Nick Steele        SO Villanova              8:59.41   3 
 23 #  227 Tom Nobles         SR Charlotte              9:00.87   3 
 24 # 1613 Benjamin Drezek    SO UMass Lowell           9:01.02   3 
 25 # 1714 Jonathan Besselin  JR Wagner                 9:01.34   3 
 26 #  187 Clark Otte         SO Butler                 9:01.76   2 
 27 #  389 Samuel Abascal     JR E. Kentucky            9:02.75   2 
 28 #  127 Silas Kipngetich   JR Auburn                 9:05.49   3 
 29 # 1048 Kevin Murray       JR Navy                   9:06.32   3 
 30 #  220 Alex Cornwell      JR Charlotte              9:06.44   1 
 31 #  390 Remi Schyns        FR E. Kentucky            9:07.39   1 
 32 # 1112 Gavin Gaynor       JR NC State               9:07.91   3 
 33 # 1376 Brody Smith        JR Purdue                 9:09.37   2 
 34 # 1127 Alexander Korczyn  FR Northeastern           9:11.21   2 
 35 #  482 Michael Hall       SR FL State               9:12.71   2 
 36 #  725 Victor Yegon       JR Lehigh                 9:15.56   1 
 37 #  312 Michael McGonnigl  SR Connecticut            9:16.09   2 
 38 # 1314 Josh Higgins       SO Pittsburgh             9:17.29   1 
 39 # 1291 James Abrahams     SO Penn State             9:21.04   2 
 40 #  516 Trent Lancaster    SR George Mason           9:22.32   1 
 41 #  716 Matthew Thomas     JR Kentucky               9:22.43   1 
 42 #  140 Aidan Thompson     JR Belmont                9:27.75   3 
 43 #  336 Steve Neumaier     JR Cornell                9:27.92   2 
 44 #  493 Brian Cook         SR Fordham                9:29.72   1 
 45 #  735 Nick Doan          JR Liberty                9:38.76   2 
 46 #  159 Alexander Seal     SR Boston U.              9:42.52   1 
 -- #  387 Noah Charles       JR East Tenn. St              DNF   2 
 -- #  706 Brennan Fields     JR Kentucky                   DNF   3 
 
Event 38  Women Discus
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  465 Shanice Love       JR FL State                61.04mq    200-03  3 
      61.04m  58.82m  59.64m            
  2 #   17 Abigale Wilson     SR Akron                   61.02mq    200-02  3 
      61.02m  55.18m  58.03m            
  3 #   81 Venique Harris     SR Albany                  57.94mq    190-01  3 
      FOUL  57.94m  55.54m            
  4 #  411 Gabrielle Rains    JR FIU                     56.90mq    186-08  2 
      48.77m  56.90m  FOUL            
  5 #  865 Zakiya Rashid      JR Miami                   55.06mq    180-08  3 
      55.06m  52.44m  FOUL            
  6 #  751 Makenli Forrest    SO Louisville              53.98mq    177-01  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.98m            
  7 # 1324 Obiageri Amaechi   SO Princeton               53.62mq    175-11  3 
      53.62m  FOUL  53.19m            
  8 #  855 Debbie Ajagbe      SO Miami                   53.33mq    175-00  3 
      53.33m  48.26m  51.33m            
  9 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                53.24mq    174-08  3 
      53.24m  52.98m  FOUL            
 10 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee               53.13mq    174-04  3 
      53.13m  49.80m  FOUL            
 11 #  729 Chelsea Igberaese  SO Liberty                 52.64mq    172-08  3 
      50.89m  FOUL  52.64m            
 12 # 1248 Ashley Anumba      SO Penn                    52.49mq    172-02  3 
      52.49m  51.32m  FOUL            
 13 #  537 Hayden Merrick     SR Georgia                 52.34m     171-09  2 
      48.32m  50.71m  52.34m            
 14 #  675 Gabrielle Bailey   FR Kent State              52.16m     171-01  3 
      49.30m  FOUL  52.16m            
 15 #   45 Portious Warren    SR Alabama                 52.11m     170-11  3 
      FOUL  52.11m  51.31m            
 16 #  163 Zaresha Neal       FR Bowling Green           51.88m     170-02  2 
      51.88m  49.31m  50.22m            
 17 #  842 Samantha Lenton    SO Memphis                 51.80m     169-11  2 
      49.74m  51.80m  50.73m            
 18 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame              51.74m     169-09  2 
      FOUL  51.74m  FOUL            
 19 # 1482 Danisha Jones      SR So. Mississippi         51.34m     168-05  2 
      45.64m  51.34m  FOUL            
 20 # 1232 Shey Taiwo         SO Ole Miss                51.05m     167-06  1 
      FOUL  51.05m  FOUL            
 21 # 1175 Adelaide Aquilla   FR Ohio State              50.75m     166-06  1 
      FOUL  50.75m  FOUL            
 22 #  252 Veronica Fraley    FR Clemson                 50.45m     165-06  2 
      50.45m  50.02m  50.10m            
 23 #  377 Kourtney Edwards-  SR E. Carolina             50.36m     165-03  1 
      FOUL  49.35m  50.36m            
 24 # 1690 Enid Duut          FR VA Tech                 50.23m     164-09  1 
      50.23m  FOUL  45.94m            
 25 #  609 Madison Pollard    FR Indiana                 50.03m     164-02  3 
      50.03m  48.39m  FOUL            
 26 # 1553 Katie Dewey        SR Toledo                  49.24m     161-06  1 
      44.30m  48.08m  49.24m            
 27 # 1218 Tedreauna Britt    FR Ole Miss                49.01m     160-09  2 
      49.01m  48.38m  48.20m            
 28 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                48.95m     160-07  2 
      48.95m  47.41m  47.18m            
 29 #  162 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           48.64m     159-07  1 
      48.64m  46.26m  FOUL            
 30 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State              48.57m     159-04  1 
      FOUL  48.57m  FOUL            
 31 #  196 Erin Howard        SO Cen Michigan            48.56m     159-04  2 
      44.79m  48.56m  46.30m            
 32 # 1717 Alva Hicks         SR Wake Forest             48.06m     157-08  1 
      42.30m  47.86m  48.06m            
 33 #  884 Bailey Baker       SR Michigan                47.93m     157-03  2 
      45.45m  47.93m  46.08m            
 34 # 1415 Maggie Johnston    JR Samford                 46.97m     154-01  2 
      FOUL  46.97m  44.68m            
 35 #  693 Nicole Fautsch     JR Kentucky                46.92m     153-11  3 
      FOUL  46.92m  FOUL            
 36 # 1667 Thelma Kristjansd  FR Virginia                46.74m     153-04  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.74m            
 37 #  452 Taylor Gorum       SO Florida A&M             46.62m     152-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.62m            
 38 # 1759 Chelsea Wallace    FR William & Mary          46.59m     152-10  1 
      37.60m  45.37m  46.59m            
 39 #  121 Ivana Muzaric      SR Auburn                  46.49m     152-06  1 
      46.49m  45.08m  46.11m            
 40 #  119 Tori McKinley      SO Auburn                  45.75m     150-01  1 
      45.59m  FOUL  45.75m            
 41 # 1520 Tamia Crockett     JR Tennessee               45.33m     148-09  1 
      40.64m  FOUL  45.33m            
 42 # 1558 Phontavia Sawyer   SR Towson                  44.96m     147-06  1 
      44.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 #  351 Myrissa McFolling  SO Delaware                44.30m     145-04  1 
      FOUL  43.02m  44.30m            
 44 #  188 Patience Marshall  FR Campbell                44.21m     145-00  1 
      43.27m  44.21m  FOUL            
 45 #  412 Terrisa Russell    SR FIU                     44.07m     144-07  3 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL            
 46 #  240 Malin Smith        FR Cincinnati              42.01m     137-10  1 
      FOUL  42.01m  FOUL            
 -- #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  659 Dominique Johnson  JR James Madison             FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 20  Men Javelin
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  983 Anderson Peters    SO Miss State              80.06mq    262-08  3 
      80.06m  FOUL  79.38m            
  2 #  976 Tyriq Horsford     FR Miss State              78.78mq    258-05  3 
      78.78m  FOUL  71.48m            
  3 #  986 Curtis Thompson    SR Miss State              73.49mq    241-01  3 
      FOUL  71.74m  73.49m            
  4 # 1676 Ethan Dabbs        FR Virginia                69.46mq    227-11  3 
      69.46m  65.54m  FOUL            
  5 #  740 Denzel Pratt       SR Liberty                 68.43mq    224-06  3 
      67.48m  63.32m  68.43m            
  6 # 1301 Mark Porter        SO Penn State              67.50mq    221-05  3 
      65.72m  61.94m  67.50m            
  7 # 1043 Hayden Fox         FR Navy                    67.35mq    220-11  2 
      67.35m  60.62m  65.73m            
  8 # 1267 Marc Minichello    FR Penn                    67.35mq    220-11  3 
      67.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 # 1404 Chris Mirabelli    SR Rutgers                 66.88mq    219-05  3 
      64.02m  65.12m  66.88m            
 10 #  102 August Cook        SO Army West Point         66.42mq    217-11  3 
      64.41m  66.42m  62.85m            
 11 #  123 Cade Antonucci     SO Auburn                  66.22mq    217-03  3 
      FOUL  66.22m  66.14m            
 12 #  708 Elijah Marta       SR Kentucky                66.07mq    216-09  3 
      FOUL  66.07m  62.30m            
 13 # 1292 Michael Biddle     JR Penn State              66.05m     216-08  3 
      65.98m  66.05m  65.36m            
 14 # 1402 Greg Harnett       JR Rutgers                 66.01m     216-07  2 
      FOUL  66.01m  63.85m            
 15 # 1378 Michael Weller     JR Purdue                  65.72m     215-07  2 
      65.72m  65.53m  63.84m            
 16 # 1047 Skyler Mason       SO Navy                    65.64m     215-04  2 
      61.52m  65.64m  63.91m            
 17 #   19 Ian Behm           JR Akron                   64.57m     211-10  3 
      57.79m  64.57m  FOUL            
 18 #  105 Grayson Hill       JR Army West Point         64.34m     211-01  1 
      50.18m  62.62m  64.34m            
 19 # 1607 Cole McKnight      SO UL-Monroe               64.32m     211-00  3 
      64.32m  60.76m  59.76m            
 20 # 1332 Chandler Ault      FR Princeton               63.74m     209-01  2 
      60.94m  60.42m  63.74m            
 21 #  129 John Putnam        SR Auburn                  63.71m     209-00  2 
      63.71m  61.07m  FOUL            
 22 # 1165 Austin Parsons     FR Notre Dame              63.60m     208-08  1 
      63.60m  FOUL  62.34m            
 23 #  808 Kelby Mace         SR Maine                   63.26m     207-06  1 
      63.26m  58.38m  56.25m            
 24 # 1315 Grant Jones        JR Pittsburgh              63.08m     206-11  1 
      63.08m  56.33m  61.61m            
 25 #  371 Kiegan Lenihan     JR Duke                    62.81m     206-01  3 
      61.83m  58.34m  62.81m            
 26 #  342 Cole Andrus        SO Dartmouth               62.59m     205-04  2 
      60.96m  62.50m  62.59m            
 27 #  405 Derek Ziegenfuss   SR E. Michigan             62.51m     205-01  3 
      59.26m  FOUL  62.51m            
 28 #  448 Jacob Stanko       SO Florida                 62.27m     204-03  2 
      62.02m  62.27m  58.06m            
 29 # 1321 Noah Walker        SO Pittsburgh              62.06m     203-07  1 
      62.06m  54.04m  FOUL            
 30 # 1390 Anthony Ragusa     FR Rider                   61.30m     201-01  1 
      61.30m  59.02m  57.42m            
 31 #  792 Andre Girouard     JR LSU                     60.72m     199-02  2 
      57.31m  FOUL  60.72m            
 32 # 1011 Brian Sagendorf    JR Mount St. Mary's        60.59m     198-09  1 
      FOUL  60.59m  58.84m            
 33 #  265 Dylan Ahrens       SR Clemson                 60.20m     197-06  2 
      60.20m  57.07m  59.98m            
 34 # 1726 Elijah Shalaway    JR Wake Forest             60.09m     197-02  1 
      57.05m  56.47m  60.09m            
 35 #  372 Michael Marsack    JR Duke                    59.74m     196-00  2 
      59.74m  55.21m  56.18m            
 36 #  574 Victor Shapovalov  SO Hartford                59.54m     195-04  1 
      FOUL  56.83m  59.54m            
 37 # 1653 Jack Judge         SR Villanova               59.26m     194-05  1 
      58.39m  59.26m  59.04m            
 38 # 1384 Greg McManus       JR Rhode Island            59.26m     194-05  1 
      52.25m  50.23m  59.26m            
 39 # 1083 Jared Martin       JR North Carolina          59.12m     193-11  1 
      FOUL  56.93m  59.12m            
 40 # 1779 Noah Drudy         FR Youngstown St           58.92m     193-04  2 
      58.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 # 1785 Jacob Wilson       JR Youngstown St           57.94m     190-01  2 
      57.40m  57.82m  57.94m            
 42 # 1611 John Long          SR UMass Amherst           57.90m     189-11  1 
      55.85m  53.73m  57.90m            
 43 #  791 Eli Gaughan        FR LSU                     56.96m     186-10  2 
      56.96m  PASS  PASS            
 44 # 1319 Alex Sheivert      FR Pittsburgh              56.63m     185-09  1 
      56.63m  FOUL  56.45m            
 45 #  999 Mark Orlando       SR Monmouth                56.23m     184-06  2 
      56.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 # 1637 Drew Hess          JR VCU                     54.93m     180-02  1 
      54.93m  51.24m  FOUL            
 47 #  996 Peter Flacco       SR Monmouth                53.23m     174-08  1 
      52.95m  FOUL  53.23m            
 -- #   52 Ashton Domingue    FR Alabama                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Men Discus
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  276 Roje Stona         FR Clemson                 61.36mq    201-04  3 
      50.97m  52.31m  61.36m            
  2 #   54 Kord Ferguson      SR Alabama                 59.97mq    196-09  3 
      59.08m  FOUL  59.97m            
  3 #  586 Samuel Welsh       FR Harvard                 59.24mq    194-04  3 
      59.24m  58.89m  52.14m            
  4 #  833 Greg Thompson      SR Maryland                58.31mq    191-04  3 
      58.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 #  707 Charles Lenford J  JR Kentucky                58.19mq    190-11  3 
      56.49m  58.19m  FOUL            
  6 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                 58.18mq    190-10  3 
      55.13m  58.18m  FOUL            
  7 #  704 Noah Castle        SR Kentucky                58.09mq    190-07  2 
      55.07m  54.93m  58.09m            
  8 #  937 Jerimiah Evans     SO Mich State              58.04mq    190-05  3 
      54.21m  58.04m  FOUL            
  9 #  854 Adar Sheere        FR Memphis                 57.69mq    189-03  3 
      57.17m  54.65m  57.69m            
 10 #  278 Grant Voeks        JR Clemson                 57.42mq    188-05  2 
      54.24m  54.00m  57.42m            
 11 #  107 Michael Renard     JR Army West Point         56.98mq    186-11  3 
      56.98m  55.53m  56.34m            
 12 # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary          56.73mq    186-01  2 
      54.51m  56.73m  55.04m            
 13 # 1202 Chance Ehrnsberge  SO Ohio State              56.02m     183-09  1 
      56.02m  52.70m  52.11m            
 14 # 1265 Chudi Ikpeazu      SO Penn                    55.83m     183-02  3 
      55.83m  53.23m  53.61m            
 15 #  216 Terrell Adams      JR Charlotte               55.72m     182-10  2 
      FOUL  55.72m  FOUL            
 16 #  682 Trevor Detillion   JR Kent State              55.71m     182-09  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.71m            
 17 # 1537 Joseph Maxwell     SO Tennessee               55.04m     180-07  3 
      54.45m  55.04m  52.64m            
 18 # 1459 Malik Paul         JR South Carolina          54.94m     180-03  2 
      50.33m  FOUL  54.94m            
 19 # 1405 John Mooers        SR Rutgers                 54.83m     179-11  3 
      50.28m  51.99m  54.83m            
 20 # 1780 Zach Gehm          FR Youngstown St           54.67m     179-04  2 
      54.67m  52.56m  51.66m            
 21 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                54.56m     179-00  1 
      54.30m  54.56m  FOUL            
 22 #  430 Connor Bandel      SO Florida                 54.40m     178-06  2 
      52.57m  FOUL  54.40m            
 23 #  104 Jamir Gibson       FR Army West Point         53.76m     176-04  3 
      52.61m  53.76m  FOUL            
 24 # 1682 Nace Plesko        SR Virginia                53.72m     176-03  2 
      50.89m  52.01m  53.72m            
 25 #  106 Geoff Kirk         SO Army West Point         53.44m     175-04  2 
      53.44m  52.77m  FOUL            
 26 #  734 Jose Ballivian     SO Liberty                 53.40m     175-02  2 
      52.76m  52.08m  53.40m            
 27 #  670 Daniel Haugh       SR Kennesaw State          53.30m     174-10  3 
      44.86m  53.14m  53.30m            
 28 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                    53.23m     174-08  2 
      49.55m  53.23m  FOUL            
 29 #  182 Samuel Wray        JR Buffalo                 53.01m     173-11  1 
      53.01m  52.95m  51.39m            
 30 # 1764 Preston Richardso  SR William & Mary          53.01m     173-11  2 
      49.57m  53.01m  FOUL            
 31 #  244 Sam Meece          SO Cincinnati              52.87m     173-05  2 
      52.87m  52.45m  52.55m            
 32 #  447 Edward Shelikoff   FR Florida                 52.40m     171-11  1 
      52.40m  50.68m  51.89m            
 33 #  714 Josh Sobota        FR Kentucky                51.57m     169-02  2 
      FOUL  51.57m  FOUL            
 34 # 1427 Tommy Nedow        SO SE Louisiana            51.42m     168-08  1 
      51.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 1343 Zorawar Otal       SO Princeton               51.30m     168-04  3 
      51.30m  50.78m  FOUL            
 36 # 1765 Troy Yearwood      FR William & Mary          50.93m     167-01  1 
      50.93m  48.76m  FOUL            
 37 # 1111 Tyson Fortenberry  SO NC State                50.36m     165-03  1 
      50.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1271 Campbell Parker    SO Penn                    50.04m     164-02  1 
      50.04m  FOUL  45.49m            
 39 # 1084 Daniel McArthur    JR North Carolina          50.03m     164-02  1 
      FOUL  50.03m  FOUL            
 40 #  315 Todd Stueber       SO Connecticut             49.78m     163-04  1 
      44.70m  49.78m  49.45m            
 41 # 1293 Thomas Bojalad     SO Penn State              49.60m     162-09  1 
      49.60m  FOUL  46.59m            
 42 #  912 Manning Plater     SO Michigan                49.31m     161-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.31m            
 43 #   99 Grant Alter        JR Army West Point         48.86m     160-04  2 
      44.34m  48.86m  46.92m            
 44 #  811 Eric Waugh         SR Manhattan               47.82m     156-11  1 
      FOUL  47.82m  FOUL            
 45 #  101 Kenneth Brinson    SR Army West Point         46.63m     153-00  1 
      46.35m  46.63m  FOUL            
 46 #  174 William Briggs     JR Bucknell                46.17m     151-06  2 
      46.17m  45.96m  FOUL            
 -- # 1438 Jobi Finau         SR So. Alabama               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1399 Jason Campbell     SO Rutgers                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
=============================================================================
 Progression:  377, 392, 407, 417, 427, 432, then 5cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.73m  3/29/2019   Olivia Gruver, Washington                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  540 Kayla Smith        JR Georgia                  4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1581 Rebekah Markel     SR Tulane                   4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1662 Bridget Guy        SR Virginia                 4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  1 # 1728 Maddie Gardner     SR West Virginia            4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  1 # 1226 Lindsey Murray     SR Ole Miss                 4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  6 #   12 Lucy Bryan         SR Akron                    4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  7 # 1524 Hannah Jefcoat     SO Tennessee                4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O  XXO    O 
  8 # 1624 Kristen Denk       JR Vanderbilt               4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  9 #  756 Gabriela Leon      SO Louisville               4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP   XO    O   XO 
 10 # 1130 Reagan Darbonne    SO Northwestern St          4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO 
 11 #  365 Nati Sheppard      SR Duke                     4.07mq  13-04.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1187 Sara McKeeman      SR Ohio State               4.07mq  13-04.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1718 Tesia Kempski      SR Wake Forest              4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1583 Nastja Modic       FR Tulane                   4.07m   13-04.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 #  612 Anna Watson        FR Indiana                  4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  664 Erica Sergeant     SR Kennesaw State           4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1076 Emerson Porter     SO North Carolina           4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  918 Sophia Franklin    SO Mich State               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 18 # 1072 Anna Eaton         SR North Carolina           3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20 #  588 Nathalie Elliott   SO High Point               3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 #  895 Jessica Mercier    FR Michigan                 3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 # 1527 Kim Spritzky       FR Tennessee                3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 #   14 Abby Helminiak     SO Akron                    3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 # 1412 Taylor Weaver      SO Saint Francis            3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 #  575 Alana Carroll      FR Harvard                  3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26 #  200 Siobhan Szerencsi  FR Cen Michigan             3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 #  233 Sadie Brass        SR Cincinnati               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 #  455 Nicole Breske      JR FL State                 3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 # 1584 Alex Potts         FR Tulane                   3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29 # 1628 Margaret Ollinger  JR Vanderbilt               3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 31 # 1789 Christa Moore      SO Holy Cross               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 31 # 1647 Ashley Preston     FR Villanova                3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 33 #  234 Brooke Catherine   SR Cincinnati               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  378 Sommer Knight      SO E. Carolina              3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1128 AnnMarie Broussar  FR Northwestern St          3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 # 1556 Hayley Horvath     FR Towson                   3.77m   12-04.50  2 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1740 Getter Lemberg     SR W. Kentucky              3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  964 Peyton Mickelson   FR Miss State               3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1279 Carena Nottoli     FR Penn State               3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  690 Jaci Bickett       FR Kentucky                 3.77m   12-04.50  2 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1476 Stephanie Lambeth  JR So. Florida              3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 42 #  730 Taylen Langin      FR Liberty                  3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
       XO  XXX 
 42 #  451 Jazmyn Dennis      SO Florida A&M              3.77m   12-04.50  2 
     3.77 3.92 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  350 Ashley Bailey      SR Delaware                    NH             1 
     3.77 3.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1627 Caleigh Lofstead   JR Vanderbilt                  NH             1 
     3.77 
      XXX 
 -- # 1169 Olivia Kane        JR Oakland                     NH             1 
     3.77 
      XXX 
 -- #  758 Morgan Zacharias   SR Louisville                  NH             1 
     3.77 3.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1449 Hailey Sweatman    JR South Carolina              NH             2 
     3.77 3.92 
      PPP  XXX