Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2019 10:32 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2019 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
    U of N. Florida & Jacksonville Sports Council  - 5/23/2019 to 5/25/2019    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 30  Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                      57.39Q  6 
  2 # 1666 Andrenette Knight  JR Virginia                 57.99Q  5 
  3 #  860 Samantha Gonzalez  SR Miami                    58.02Q  4 
  4 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                 58.38Q  1 
  5 #  784 Jurnee Woodward    SO LSU                      58.68Q  3  58.678
  6 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                      59.05Q  2 
  7 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                 57.77Q  6 
  8 # 1393 Reanda Richards    FR Rutgers                  58.28Q  5 
  9 #  967 Riley White        SO Miss State               58.37Q  4 
 10 #  890 Chloe Foster       SO Michigan                 58.48Q  1 
 11 # 1754 Erin Dowd          JR W. Michigan              58.97Q  3 
 12 #  262 Lakeisha Warner    JR Clemson                  59.15Q  2 
 13 #  357 Lauren Hoffman     SO Duke                     58.39Q  4 
 14 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            58.58Q  1 
 15 #  428 Nikki Stephens     SO Florida                  58.68Q  5  58.679
 16 # 1311 Sydni Townsend     FR Pittsburgh               58.69Q  6 
 17 #  183 Allie Vogeler      SR Butler                   59.23Q  2 
 18 #  329 Brooke Overholt    FR Cornell                  59.76Q  3 
 19 #  823 Xahria Santiago    SO Maryland                 58.41q  4 
 20 #  570 Autumn Smith       SO Hampton                  58.72q  6 
 21 #  594 Oluchi Ike         JR Howard                   58.81q  5 
 22 # 1172 Ashleigh Carr      JR Ohio                     58.85q  4  58.845
 23 #   66 Kyana Evans        SO Alabama State            58.85q  6  58.849
 24 #  360 India Lowe         SR Duke                     58.96q  1 
 25 # 1382 Kristina MacLure   JR Rhode Island             58.99   5 
 26 # 1517 Brooklynn Broadwa  JR Tennessee                59.03   6 
 27 # 1326 Carly Bonnet       SR Princeton                59.28   2 
 28 #   83 Asia Jinks         SO Albany                   59.31   6 
 29 # 1259 Skyla Wilson       FR Penn                     59.80   2 
 30 #  812 Christiana Dogan   JR Marshall                 59.94   3 
 31 # 1587 Marielle Lewis     JR UAB                    1:00.05   4 
 32 #  814 Ashonti Warner     FR Marshall               1:00.28   5 
 33 #  928 Taylor Mullins     SR Mich State             1:00.53   1 
 34 #  580 Maya Miklos        JR Harvard                1:00.68   3 
 35 #  279 Hesmari Coetzee    JR Coastal Carolina       1:00.70   5 
 36 # 1019 Paula Salmon       FR NC A&T                 1:00.77   1 
 37 # 1643 Danielle Burns     JR Villanova              1:00.86   6 
 38 # 1016 Nilaja Florence    FR NC A&T                 1:01.28   1 
 39 #  302 Kristina Cherring  JR Connecticut            1:01.59   1 
 40 #  453 Anne-Catherine Wa  JR FAU                    1:01.91   4 
 41 # 1555 Shelby Francis     JR Towson                 1:01.92   3 
 42 #   13 Sara Foster        FR Akron                  1:02.13   3 
 43 #  160 Chasatea Brown     JR Bowling Green          1:02.40   2 
 44 #  578 Karina Joiner      JR Harvard                1:03.22   3 
 45 #  391 Tiffany Cernej-Ga  FR E. Michigan            1:04.09   2 
 46 # 1630 Kara Lyles         JR VCU                    1:04.95   5 
 47 # 1433 Olivia Swan        SR So. Alabama            1:06.00   2 
 -- #  261 Markeeta Thomas    SR Clemson                    DNS   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1454 Quincy Hall        JR South Carolina           49.60Q  6 
  2 #  908 Taylor McLaughlin  SR Michigan                 50.29Q  2 
  3 # 1702 Miles Green        FR VA Tech                  50.63Q  4 
  4 #  765 Martice Moore      SR Louisville               50.73Q  1 
  5 #  450 Denzel Villaman    JR Florida                  50.79Q  3 
  6 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                  51.02Q  5 
  7 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                  50.66Q  4 
  8 #  444 Cory Poole         SO Florida                  50.84Q  3 
  9 #  868 McKinly Brown      JR Miami                    50.85Q  6 
 10 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     SR Miss State               51.07Q  1 
 11 #  900 Roland Amarteifio  JR Michigan                 51.12Q  5  51.120
 12 # 1751 Maor Seged         SR W. Kentucky              51.77Q  2 
 13 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                     50.95Q  3 
 14 # 1270 Anthony Okolo      JR Penn                     51.10Q  6 
 15 # 1024 Chase Bonham       JR NC A&T                   51.12Q  1  51.120
 16 # 1781 Collin Harden      JR Youngstown St            51.18Q  4 
 17 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State            51.19Q  5 
 18 #  343 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                51.85Q  2 
 19 # 1029 Akeem Lindo        FR NC A&T                   50.99q  3 
 20 #  985 Malcum Tatum       JR Miss State               51.15q  1 
 21 # 1422 Morgan Ellis-Fost  SR Savannah State           51.25q  6 
 22 # 1125 David Adams        JR Northeastern             51.26q  4 
 23 #   97 Elliott Graves     JR Appalachian              51.38q  1 
 24 # 1620 Earl Green         JR UNCW                     51.44q  4 
 25 # 1318 Crockett Schooler  FR Pittsburgh               51.53   4 
 26 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St               51.55   4 
 27 #  203 Jackson Blanchard  FR Cen Michigan             51.58   4 
 28 #  787 Christian Boyd     SR LSU                      51.71   5 
 29 #  969 Charles Brockman,  SO Miss State               51.86   5 
 30 # 1045 Cameron Hurd       JR Navy                     51.87   2 
 31 # 1209 Terry Johnson      JR Ohio State               51.98   1 
 32 # 1639 Emmanuel Waller    FR VCU                      52.02   1 
 33 # 1027 Brandy Felix       JR NC A&T                   52.04   5 
 34 #  936 Noah Burton        JR Mich State               52.16   5 
 35 # 1769 Isaiah Ellis       SO Wofford                  52.18   3 
 36 #  583 Charles Lego       SO Harvard                  52.42   3 
 37 # 1652 Keegan Hughes      SO Villanova                52.53   1 
 38 # 1465 Noah Walker        JR South Carolina           52.57   3 
 39 # 1383 Adam Franklin      SR Rhode Island             52.82   2 
 40 # 1212 Kyle McKinney      SR Ohio State               53.13   6 
 41 # 1622 Tanner Saunders    SR USC Upstate              53.29   2 
 42 #   95 Josias Jean        SO Alcorn State             53.32   3  53.312
 43 # 1058 Alex Ortega        SR New Jersey Inst          53.32   2  53.316
 44 # 1425 Gerald Coleman     JR SE Louisiana             53.75   6 
 45 # 1322 Matt Wilson        FR Pittsburgh               55.34   6 
 46 # 1570 Daquan Coleman     SO Troy                     58.27   5 
 -- # 1456 Rivaldo Leacock    SO South Carolina             DNF   6 
 -- #  869 Thomas Burns       FR Miami                      DNS   2 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Austin
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1348 Millie Paladino    SR Providence             4:16.78Q  2 
  2 #  926 Dillon McClintock  JR Mich State             4:19.73Q  4 
  3 # 1644 Nicole Hutchinson  SR Villanova              4:20.65Q  1 
  4 # 1190 Julia Rizk         SR Ohio State             4:21.68Q  3 
  5 # 1152 Jessica Harris     SR Notre Dame             4:17.15Q  2 
  6 #  406 Melissa Anastasak  JR Elon                   4:19.75Q  4 
  7 #  919 Annie Fuller       JR Mich State             4:20.79Q  1 
  8 #  602 Haley Harris       SR Indiana                4:22.73Q  3 
  9 # 1691 Sarah Edwards      JR VA Tech                4:18.54Q  2 
 10 # 1694 Rachel Pocratsky   SR VA Tech                4:19.79Q  4 
 11 # 1416 Karisa Nelson      SR Samford                4:20.88Q  1 
 12 #  462 Jodie Judd         SO FL State               4:22.98Q  3 
 13 #  822 Alexandra Lucki    SR Maryland               4:19.11Q  2 
 14 # 1645 Rachel McArthur    SO Villanova              4:19.85Q  4 
 15 #  579 Anna Juul          SO Harvard                4:20.95Q  1 
 16 #  474 Maudie Skyring     SO FL State               4:23.07Q  3 
 17 #  154 Paige Duca         JR Boston College         4:19.66Q  2 
 18 # 1381 Lotte Black        SO Rhode Island           4:20.09Q  4 
 19 #  885 Meg Darmofal       JR Michigan               4:20.97Q  1 
 20 #  416 Imogen Barrett     FR Florida                4:23.12Q  3 
 21 # 1327 Sophie Cantine     SO Princeton              4:21.02q  2 
 22 # 1771 Jocelyn Chau       FR Yale                   4:21.30q  1 
 23 #  290 Katie Wasserman    JR Columbia               4:22.30q  4 
 24 #  355 Kim Hallowes       SR Duke                   4:23.24q  3 
 25 #  359 Liz Lansing        SR Duke                   4:23.60   4 
 26 # 1516 Millie Howard      JR Temple                 4:24.03   1 
 27 # 1515 Helene Holm Gottl  SO Temple                 4:24.56   2 
 28 # 1626 Grace Jensen       FR Vanderbilt             4:24.80   4 
 29 #  887 Micaela DeGenero   SO Michigan               4:25.69   2 
 30 #   35 Nicole Gardner     SR Alabama                4:25.95   3 
 31 # 1329 Madison Offstein   SR Princeton              4:27.23   3 
 32 #  554 Amy Ruiz           SR GA Tech                4:27.42   3 
 33 # 1612 Kaley Richards     JR UMass Lowell           4:28.13   2 
 34 # 1224 Madeleine King     SO Ole Miss               4:28.93   3 
 35 # 1730 Hayley Jackson     FR West Virginia          4:29.29   3 
 36 #  916 Carlyn Arteaga     JR Mich State             4:29.81   2 
 37 #  284 Annie Fanta        SR Columbia               4:30.40   4 
 38 #  330 Annie Taylor       SR Cornell                4:32.11   1 
 39 # 1722 Johanna Schulz     JR Wake Forest            4:32.31   1  4:32.303
 40 #  601 Claire Hamilton    FR Indiana                4:32.31   2  4:32.304
 41 #  723 Clare Severe       SR Lehigh                 4:33.27   4 
 42 # 1054 Shannon Murdock    JR New Hampshire          4:33.63   1 
 43 #  923 Kayla Kavulich     SR Mich State             4:34.17   1 
 44 #  470 Megan Mooney       JR FL State               4:35.83   1 
 45 #  636 Kaitlyn Ohrtman    JR Iona                   4:37.05   4 
 46 # 1257 Maddie Villalba    JR Penn                   4:37.55   2 
 47 # 1554 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                 4:40.28   4 
 -- # 1098 Nevada Mareno      FR NC State                   DNS   3 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Austin
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1164 Yared Nuguse       SO Notre Dame             3:45.06Q  4 
  2 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           3:46.51Q  1 
  3 #  619 Kenneth Hagen      SR Indiana                3:53.40Q  2 
  4 # 1775 Nick Dahl          SO Yale                   3:55.85Q  3 
  5 #  626 Joseph Murphy      SR Indiana                3:45.13Q  4 
  6 # 1290 Colin Abert        SR Penn State             3:46.61Q  1 
  7 # 1245 Waleed Suliman     SO Ole Miss               3:53.60Q  2 
  8 # 1651 Casey Comber       JR Villanova              3:56.02Q  3 
  9 #  616 Teddy Browning     SO Indiana                3:45.64Q  4 
 10 #  938 Justine Kiprotich  SR Mich State             3:46.91Q  1 
 11 #  499 Ryan Adams         JR Furman                 3:53.73Q  2 
 12 # 1241 Dalton Hengst      FR Ole Miss               3:56.08Q  3 
 13 #  882 Christopher Torpy  JR Miami (Ohio)           3:45.68Q  4 
 14 # 1657 Logan Wetzel       JR Villanova              3:47.09Q  1 
 15 # 1085 Alex Milligan      JR North Carolina         3:53.91Q  2 
 16 #  524 Spencer Brown      JR Georgetown             3:56.26Q  3 
 17 # 1777 Allen Siegler      JR Yale                   3:46.42Q  4 
 18 # 1704 Jack Joyce         JR VA Tech                3:47.57Q  1 
 19 # 1089 Brandon Tubby      JR North Carolina         3:53.97Q  2 
 20 #  185 Johnny Leverenz    SR Butler                 3:56.32Q  3 
 21 # 1762 Ryan McGorty       SR William & Mary         3:47.61q  4 
 22 # 1352 Michael Wyman      SR Providence             3:47.64q  1 
 23 #  295 Sam Ritz           SR Columbia               3:47.68q  1 
 24 #  905 Ben Hill           JR Michigan               3:47.85q  4 
 25 # 1338 Sam Ellis          SO Princeton              3:48.23   4 
 26 #  529 Jack Salisbury     SO Georgetown             3:48.57   1 
 27 # 1699 Matthias Cannon    FR VA Tech                3:49.54   4 
 28 # 1303 Owen Wing          SO Penn State             3:50.78   1 
 29 # 1320 Nate Sloan         SR Pittsburgh             3:52.02   4 
 30 # 1160 Dylan Jacobs       FR Notre Dame             3:52.26   4 
 31 # 1240 Derek Gutierrez    SR Ole Miss               3:54.31   2 
 32 #  503 Jake Ogden         JR Furman                 3:54.64   2 
 33 #  370 Charles Cooper     SR Duke                   3:54.81   2 
 34 # 1494 Zachary Michon     JR St. Joseph's-PA        3:54.98   1 
 35 #  719 Benjamin Young     JR Kentucky               3:55.26   2 
 36 # 1235 Cade Bethmann      SO Ole Miss               3:55.28   1 
 37 #  710 Kendall Muhammad   SR Kentucky               3:56.83   3 
 38 #  177 Jacob Stupak       JR Bucknell               3:57.08   2 
 39 # 1002 Aaron Wier         JR Morehead State         3:57.44   2 
 40 # 1296 Drew Maher         FR Penn State             3:58.00   3 
 41 # 1001 Justin Moakler     SR Morehead State         3:58.69   3 
 42 # 1238 Mario Garcia Romo  FR Ole Miss               3:59.50   1 
 43 #  488 Istvan Szogi       SR FL State               3:59.51   3 
 44 #  530 Nicholas Wareham   JR Georgetown             3:59.67   2 
 45 #  443 Justin Pacifico    SO Florida                3:59.70   3 
 46 #  157 Ian Ritchie        SR Boston College         4:00.39   3 
 47 #  158 Paul Luevano       JR Boston U.              4:00.76   4 
 48 #  724 Sean Brown         SO Lehigh                 4:03.14   3 
 
Event 21  Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State            11.24Q  1.1  6 
  2 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                   11.25Q  0.7  3 
  3 #  454 Natalliah Whyte    JR FAU                      11.30Q -0.4  2 
  4 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                 11.34Q -0.9  4  11.336
  5 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                      11.34Q -0.1  5  11.337
  6 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                 11.37Q  0.4  1  11.368
  7 # 1228 Brandee Presley    FR Ole Miss                 11.37Q  1.1  6  11.362
  8 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                   11.37Q -0.4  2  11.364
  9 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati               11.43Q  0.7  3 
 10 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                  11.44Q -0.1  5  11.440
 11 #  774 Kortnei Johnson    SR LSU                      11.53Q -0.9  4 
 12 #  143 Sade McCreath-Tar  SR Bethune-Cookman          11.54Q  0.4  1  11.534
 13 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                 11.38Q  1.1  6 
 14 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                 11.44Q -0.4  2  11.431
 15 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                  11.48Q -0.1  5 
 16 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                  11.50Q  0.7  3 
 17 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                      11.54Q  0.4  1  11.539
 18 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                  11.56Q -0.9  4  11.553
 19 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                 11.49q -0.1  5 
 20 # 1663 Halle Hazzard      SO Virginia                 11.51q -0.4  2  11.502
 21 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           11.51q  1.1  6  11.507
 22 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State               11.52q  1.1  6 
 23 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                   11.54q  1.1  6  11.540
 24 #  857 Carolyn Brown      SR Miami                    11.56q -0.9  4  11.559
 25 # 1037 Bethany White      SR NC Central               11.60  -0.9  4 
 26 #  772 Cassondra Hall     JR LSU                      11.62   0.7  3  11.612
 27 # 1778 Jaliyah Elliott    JR Youngstown St            11.62   0.7  3  11.617
 28 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                      11.63  -0.1  5 
 29 # 1755 Madison Meredith   JR W. Michigan              11.64  -0.1  5 
 30 #  651 Jacquelyn Baldwin  JR Jacksonville             11.67  -0.4  2 
 31 # 1621 Angelnique Bryant  FR USC Upstate              11.71   0.7  3 
 32 #   31 Symone Darius      JR Alabama                  11.72  -0.4  2 
 33 #   43 Krystal Sparling   JR Alabama                  11.73  -0.9  4 
 34 # 1063 Tyrika Lee         SR Norfolk State            11.75   0.4  1 
 35 # 1596 Shaniya Williams   SO UCF                      11.80  -0.1  5  11.794
 35 # 1064 Dajah Parker_love  FR Norfolk State            11.80  -0.9  4  11.794
 37 # 1012 Tamdra Lawrence    SR Murray State             11.83   0.4  1  11.826
 38 #  135 Bryeana Byrdsong   JR Ball State               11.83   1.1  6  11.830
 39 #   67 Charminiqu Hackne  JR Alabama State            11.85   0.4  1  11.842
 40 # 1355 Camille Christoph  FR Purdue                   11.85   0.7  3  11.844
 41 # 1649 Trudy-Ann William  SO Villanova                11.86   1.1  6  11.851
 42 # 1446 Amecia Pennamon    SO South Carolina           11.86  -0.4  2  11.852
 43 # 1193 Bliss Soleyn       SR Ohio State               11.87  -0.4  2 
 44 # 1447 Makyla Stanley     SR South Carolina           11.88  -0.9  4 
 45 # 1767 Laura Dean         SR Wofford                  11.92   0.4  1 
 46 # 1474 Chelsea Francis    SR So. Florida              11.93   0.7  3 
 47 #  395 Jessica Harris     SR E. Michigan              11.94   0.4  1 
 48 #  566 Isis Brooks        SO Hampton                  12.06  -0.1  5 
 
Event 1  Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State             10.21Q -1.2  4 
  2 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                   10.26Q  0.9  5  10.256
  2 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                  10.26Q -0.2  3  10.256
  4 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                 10.27Q -0.4  6  10.263
  5 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                  10.29Q -0.3  1  10.287
  6 # 1379 Waseem Williams    JR Purdue                   10.29Q -0.6  2  10.290
  7 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                10.26Q  0.9  5  10.258
  8 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                      10.29Q -0.2  3  10.290
  9 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                 10.33Q -1.2  4  10.326
 10 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                 10.33Q -0.6  2  10.327
 11 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi          10.37Q -0.3  1 
 12 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State               10.38Q -0.4  6  10.376
 13 #  487 Bryand Rincher     FR FL State                 10.27Q  0.9  5  10.267
 14 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                  10.31Q -0.2  3 
 15 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                  10.34Q -1.2  4 
 16 #  807 Kary Vincent       SO LSU                      10.38Q -0.6  2  10.379
 17 #  980 Lester Miller      JR Miss State               10.41Q -0.3  1  10.401
 18 #  870 Raheem Chambers    JR Miami                    10.43Q -0.4  6  10.421
 19 #  489 Michael Timpson    SR FL State                 10.30q  0.9  5 
 20 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                   10.35q  0.9  5 
 21 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                      10.40q -0.6  2 
 22 # 1298 Justin Ofotan      FR Penn State               10.41q -0.2  3  10.407
 23 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State               10.42q -1.2  4 
 24 #  615 Rikkoi Brathwaite  FR Indiana                  10.43q -0.3  1  10.421
 25 #  486 Jhevaughn Mathers  FR FL State                 10.43  -0.2  3  10.428
 26 # 1698 Cole Beck          FR VA Tech                  10.47  -0.4  6 
 27 #  432 Ryan Clark         SR Florida                  10.48  -0.6  2 
 28 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State            10.51  -0.4  6 
 29 #  248 Josiah Johnson     SR Citadel                  10.55  -0.4  6  10.544
 30 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State            10.55   0.9  5  10.549
 31 #  402 Terrell Posada     JR E. Michigan              10.56  -1.2  4  10.553
 32 #  245 Quincy Mitchell    FR Cincinnati               10.56  -0.3  1  10.555
 33 # 1068 Keith Brown        SO Norfolk State            10.58  -0.4  6 
 34 # 1141 Tre'Darius Carr    SO Northwestern St          10.59   0.9  5  10.586
 35 #   78 Norris Spike       SR Alabama State            10.59  -0.3  1  10.587
 36 #  322 Joseph Manu        SO Coppin State             10.60  -0.4  6 
 37 #  481 Darryl Gay         SO FL State                 10.63  -0.3  1 
 38 # 1572 Jared Hayes        SO Troy                     10.64   0.9  5 
 39 # 1463 Darrell Singleton  JR South Carolina           10.65  -0.2  3 
 40 # 1268 Marvin Morgan      SO Penn                     10.67  -0.6  2 
 41 #  149 Curtis Thomas      JR Bethune-Cookman          10.68  -1.2  4 
 42 #  645 Jailen Bell        JR Jackson St               10.71  -0.2  3 
 43 # 1480 Maurice Nock       JR So. Florida              10.74  -0.2  3  10.733
 44 #  476 Roodolph Antoine   FR FL State                 10.74  -1.2  4  10.734
 45 #   55 Alize Ford         JR Alabama                  10.80  -0.6  2 
 46 # 1602 Terroll Jolla      FR UL-Lafayette             10.84  -0.6  2 
 -- #  132 Anthony Schwartz   FR Auburn                     DNS  -1.2  4 
 -- # 1145 Micah Larkins      SR Northwestern St            DNS  -0.3  1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                 51.44Q  6 
  2 # 1442 Wadeline Jonathas  JR South Carolina           52.02Q  2 
  3 # 1439 Aliyah Abrams      JR South Carolina           52.13Q  3 
  4 #  415 Sharrika Barnett   SR Florida                  52.21Q  4 
  5 #   39 Natassha McDonald  JR Alabama                  52.63Q  5 
  6 #  859 Brittny Ellis      JR Miami                    52.83Q  1  52.825
  7 #  423 Taylor Manson      SO Florida                  52.61Q  3 
  8 # 1255 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  SO Penn                     52.62Q  4 
  9 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State               52.81Q  5 
 10 #   42 Takyera Roberson   JR Alabama                  52.93Q  2 
 11 #  306 Kat Surin          SR Connecticut              52.99Q  6 
 12 # 1741 Juannae Lewis      SR W. Kentucky              53.06Q  1  53.053
 13 # 1017 Tori Ray           JR NC A&T                   52.75Q  4 
 14 # 1664 Anna Jefferson     JR Virginia                 52.83Q  5  52.825
 15 #  780 Kiya Oviosun       FR LSU                      53.06Q  2  53.052
 16 #  778 Rachel Misher      SR LSU                      53.14Q  6 
 17 # 1530 Martina Weil       FR Tennessee                53.31Q  1 
 18 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St          53.65Q  3 
 19 #   34 Katie Funcheon     JR Alabama                  52.89q  5 
 20 # 1522 Lenysse Dyer       SR Tennessee                53.07q  4 
 21 #  509 Sarah Moore        SR George Mason             53.09q  2 
 22 #  876 Olivia Bechtel     JR Miami (Ohio)             53.26q  6 
 23 #  194 Gabriella Beauvai  JR Cen Michigan             53.27q  2 
 24 # 1495 Amanda Stead       SO Stony Brook              53.60q  1 
 25 #  596 Ozioma Scott       SO Howard                   53.61   6 
 26 #  942 Joycelyn Assafuah  SR Mid. Tenn. St            53.71   2 
 27 # 1689 Arlicia Bush       JR VA Tech                  53.77   5 
 28 # 1493 Leah Anderson      SO St. John's               53.96   3 
 29 #  456 Janae Caldwell     JR FL State                 53.98   4 
 30 #  414 Doneisha Anderson  FR Florida                  53.99   1 
 31 # 1065 Malika Pride       SO Norfolk State            54.15   5  54.143
 32 #  610 Natalie Price      SO Indiana                  54.15   5  54.148
 33 # 1003 Annastacia Barham  SR Morgan State             54.21   3 
 34 #  232 Haisha Bisiolu     SR Cincinnati               54.25   1 
 35 # 1078 Maiah Walker       FR North Carolina           54.32   4 
 36 # 1559 Niata Alexander    SR Troy                     54.41   5 
 37 # 1483 Rian Robinson      SR So. Mississippi          54.64   6 
 38 #  539 Micaiah Ransby     JR Georgia                  54.71   1 
 39 # 1578 Maya Harewood      JR Tulane                   54.72   3 
 40 #  457 Karimah Davis      FR FL State                 54.96   6 
 41 # 1023 Sun-Sara Williams  JR NC A&T                   55.09   6 
 42 #  396 Micah Johnston     JR E. Michigan              55.16   3 
 43 #  214 Maya Singletary    FR Charlotte                55.18   1 
 44 #  726 Ty'Asia Dansbury   SO Liberty                  55.35   4  55.343
 44 #  215 Kristen Williams   SR Charlotte                55.35   3  55.343
 46 #  136 MaQuila Norman     SO Ball State               55.53   4 
 47 # 1635 Kayla Smith        JR VCU                      55.59   2 
 -- #   29 D'Jai Baker        JR Alabama                    DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1034 Trevor Stewart     JR NC A&T                   44.55Q  6 
  2 #  742 Alejandro Zapata   SR Liberty                  45.45Q  1 
  3 # 1707 Jacory Patterson   FR VA Tech                  45.78Q  5 
  4 #  804 Tyler Terry        JR LSU                      45.87Q  4 
  5 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                   46.01Q  2 
  6 # 1747 Kymari Gates       SR W. Kentucky              46.62Q  3 
  7 #  446 Chantz Sawyers     SO Florida                  45.60Q  1 
  8 #  957 Willington Wright  FR Mid. Tenn. St            45.92Q  4 
  9 # 1210 Tyler Johnson      SO Ohio State               46.14Q  2 
 10 #  404 Tyler Underwood    SR E. Michigan              46.44Q  6 
 11 #  797 Raymond Kibet      JR LSU                      46.49Q  5 
 12 #  480 Kyle Fearrington   SO FL State                 46.82Q  3 
 13 #  715 Dwight St Hillair  SO Kentucky                 45.94Q  4 
 14 # 1398 Taj Burgess        SO Rutgers                  46.12Q  1 
 15 #  440 Benjamin Lobo Ved  SO Florida                  46.38Q  2 
 16 #  826 Kameron Jones      JR Maryland                 46.58Q  5  46.575
 17 # 1486 Trey Johnson       FR So. Mississippi          46.85Q  6 
 18 #  403 Owen Richardson    SO E. Michigan              47.01Q  3  47.007
 19 # 1372 Brian Faust        SO Purdue                   45.95q  4 
 20 # 1542 Jonathan Sacoor    FR Tennessee                46.22q  1 
 21 #  230 Jayon Woodard      JR Charlotte                46.26q  1 
 22 #  513 Rico Gomez         SR George Mason             46.45q  2 
 23 #  477 DaeQwan Butler     FR FL State                 46.58q  2  46.571
 24 # 1067 Trequan Barnes     SO Norfolk State            46.63q  5 
 25 #   28 Noah Williams      FR Akron                    46.87   1 
 26 # 1038 Gordon Lewis       SO NC Central               46.95   4  46.941
 27 #  989 Laval Davis        SR MS Valley                46.95   6  46.943
 28 #  565 Jonathon Sawyer    JR Grambling                46.96   4 
 29 #  587 Jovahn Williamson  SO Harvard                  46.97   5 
 30 # 1452 Arinze Chance      SR South Carolina           47.01   2  47.007
 31 # 1010 Keon Rantin        SO Morgan State             47.01   4  47.009
 32 # 1087 Isaiah Palmer      SO North Carolina           47.10   6 
 33 #  561 Daniel Pietsch     SR GA Tech                  47.13   5 
 34 # 1733 Devaniel Dale      JR W. Carolina              47.19   3 
 35 #  204 Jack Dodge         SO Cen Michigan             47.27   2 
 36 #   49 Skyler Bowden      SR Alabama                  47.28   3 
 37 #  439 Cole Johnson       JR Florida                  47.35   1 
 38 # 1685 Jordan Willis      SO Virginia                 47.36   6 
 39 # 1028 Justin Hamilton    SR NC A&T                   47.52   6  47.519
 40 # 1428 Donovan Storr      JR SE Louisiana             47.52   1  47.520
 41 # 1744 Oliver Alexandre   SR W. Kentucky              47.71   3 
 42 #  788 Dorian Camel       FR LSU                      47.72   2 
 43 #  150 Jordan Williams    JR Bethune-Cookman          48.05   5 
 44 #  744 Jonathan Imes      SO Lipscomb                 48.08   4 
 45 # 1609 Eran Siboni        FR UL-Monroe                48.18   3 
 -- #  559 Ben Jean           JR GA Tech                    DNF   6 
 -- #  988 Christopher Baile  FR MS Valley                  DNF   5 
 -- # 1470 Tyrell Richard     SR SC State                   DNS   3 
 
Event 24  Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1247 Nia Akins          JR Penn                   2:04.66Q  6 
  2 # 1284 Danae Rivers       JR Penn State             2:04.82Q  1 
  3 # 1386 Brooke Fazio       SO Richmond               2:05.00Q  3 
  4 #  995 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:05.22Q  2 
  5 #  897 Aurora Rynda       FR Michigan               2:05.49Q  5 
  6 #  300 Susan Aneno        SR Connecticut            2:05.93Q  4 
  7 #  429 Gabrielle Wilkins  FR Florida                2:04.96Q  1 
  8 #  945 Abike Egbeniyi     SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:05.06Q  3 
  9 #  770 Ersula Farrow      SR LSU                    2:05.09Q  6 
 10 # 1061 Martha Bissah      JR Norfolk State          2:05.62Q  5 
 11 # 1753 Sarah Anderson     JR W. Michigan            2:06.09Q  4 
 12 #  541 Amber Tanner       JR Georgia                2:06.21Q  2 
 13 #  963 Alon Lewis         SR Miss State             2:04.98Q  1 
 14 #  861 Kayla Johnson      SO Miami                  2:05.53Q  3 
 15 # 1325 Jackie Berardo     SR Princeton              2:05.73Q  5 
 16 #  603 Kelsey Harris      JR Indiana                2:06.20Q  6 
 17 # 1195 Annie Ubbing       JR Ohio State             2:06.31Q  2 
 18 #  776 Katy-Ann McDonald  FR LSU                    2:06.43Q  4 
 19 # 1625 Jennifer Edobi     SR Vanderbilt             2:05.32q  1 
 20 #  498 Emma Kuntz         SO Furman                 2:05.85q  5 
 21 # 1773 Samantha Friborg   FR Yale                   2:05.92q  3 
 22 #  960 Charlotte Cayton-  SO Miss State             2:06.07q  5 
 23 #  994 Brianna Stratz     SR Monmouth               2:06.50q  2 
 24 # 1176 Aziza Ayoub        SO Ohio State             2:06.59q  4 
 25 # 1014 Kristoni Barnes    JR NC A&T                 2:06.60   2 
 26 #  259 Kamryn McIntosh    SO Clemson                2:06.72   6 
 27 #  354 Brittany Aveni     JR Duke                   2:07.14   1 
 28 #  728 Tanner Ealum       JR Liberty                2:07.17   3 
 29 # 1395 Jenna Sobieski     SR Rutgers                2:07.21   4 
 30 #  731 Delaney McDowell   SR Liberty                2:07.29   6 
 31 #  251 Andrea Foster      JR Clemson                2:07.36   1 
 32 #  508 Ashley Lewis       JR George Mason           2:07.46   4 
 33 #  352 Michaela Meyer     JR Delaware               2:07.87   1 
 34 #  608 Joely Pinkston     SO Indiana                2:07.92   2 
 35 #  607 Mallory Mulzer     SO Indiana                2:08.08   2 
 36 #  663 Sarah Hendrick     FR Kennesaw State         2:08.58   6 
 37 #  286 Sydney Groom       SO Columbia               2:08.65   4 
 38 #  944 Eusila Chepkemei   SO Mid. Tenn. St          2:08.66   3 
 39 # 1287 Victoria Tachinsk  SO Penn State             2:08.70   5 
 40 # 1256 Melissa Tanaka     SO Penn                   2:08.81   3 
 41 # 1385 Maria Acosta       JR Richmond               2:08.94   5 
 42 # 1623 Reagan Bustamante  JR Vanderbilt             2:09.20   6 
 43 # 1629 Haley Walker       FR Vanderbilt             2:09.61   4 
 44 #  520 Sami Corman        FR Georgetown             2:11.09   1 
 45 #  421 Abbie Harrelson    SO Florida                2:11.82   2 
 46 #  605 Kelly Mindak       SO Indiana                2:12.84   3 
 47 #  522 Cathilyn McIntosh  FR Georgetown             2:13.24   5 
 48 # 1053 Danielle Gajewski  SR New Hampshire          2:15.34   6 
 
Event 4  Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  296 Alek Sauer         SR Columbia               1:49.03Q  5 
  2 #  630 Cooper Williams    JR Indiana                1:49.57Q  3 
  3 #  584 Myles Marshall     SR Harvard                1:49.91Q  6 
  4 #  973 Dejon Devroe       SR Miss State             1:50.08Q  4 
  5 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           1:50.11Q  1 
  6 #  179 Leon Atkins        JR Buffalo                1:50.60Q  2 
  7 #  376 Matt Wisner        JR Duke                   1:49.35Q  5 
  8 # 1705 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  SO VA Tech                1:49.60Q  3 
  9 # 1421 Abbas Abbkar       JR Savannah State         1:50.21Q  6 
 10 #  345 Tim Zepf           SO Dartmouth              1:50.35Q  4  1:50.345
 11 #  968 Marco Arop         SO Miss State             1:50.49Q  1 
 12 # 1455 Otis Jones         SR South Carolina         1:50.80Q  2  1:50.792
 13 #  741 Michael Todd       SR Liberty                1:49.86Q  5 
 14 #  557 Avery Bartlett     SR GA Tech                1:50.12Q  3 
 15 # 1299 Domenic Perretta   SO Penn State             1:50.35Q  6  1:50.342
 16 # 1243 John Rivera        SO Ole Miss               1:50.44Q  4 
 17 #  629 Adam Wallace       JR Indiana                1:50.52Q  1 
 18 #  627 Jalen Royal        FR Indiana                1:50.81Q  2 
 19 # 1763 Miles Owens        SO William & Mary         1:50.24q  5 
 20 #  613 Aaron Bennett      FR Indiana                1:50.39q  3 
 21 # 1429 Evans Kibet        JR Siena                  1:50.41q  6 
 22 # 1242 Griffin Riley      SO Ole Miss               1:50.46q  5 
 23 #   96 Liam Purdy         SR American               1:50.58q  1 
 24 #  558 Bennett Hillier    JR GA Tech                1:50.63q  5 
 25 # 1313 Drew Glick         JR Pittsburgh             1:50.65   6  1:50.642
 26 # 1206 Frank Hayes        JR Ohio State             1:50.65   1  1:50.648
 27 #  525 Ian Delgado        FR Georgetown             1:50.66   6 
 28 #  528 Kenneth Rowe       SO Georgetown             1:50.72   3 
 29 # 1199 Cameron Cooper     JR Ohio State             1:50.74   3 
 30 #  292 Josiah Langstaff   SR Columbia               1:50.77   4 
 31 # 1167 Samuel Voelz       SO Notre Dame             1:50.80   4  1:50.796
 32 # 1498 Luke Coulter       SO Stony Brook            1:50.80   1  1:50.798
 33 # 1042 John Finnegan      JR Navy                   1:50.90   4 
 34 #  527 Ruach Padhal       SO Georgetown             1:50.92   2 
 35 #  109 Jackson Sullivan   JR Army West Point        1:51.07   1 
 36 #  298 Jackson Storey     SO Columbia               1:51.18   6 
 37 #  620 Daniel Kuhn        SR Indiana                1:51.39   2 
 38 #  721 Anthony Hawthorne  JR La Salle               1:51.54   1 
 39 # 1118 Timothy Doyle      FR No. Florida            1:51.58   5 
 40 #  294 Solomon Rice       SR Columbia               1:51.71   2 
 41 # 1615 Sean Munnelly      SR UMass Lowell           1:52.07   2 
 42 #  311 Tyler Gleen        SO Connecticut            1:52.19   4 
 43 # 1727 Archie Wallis      FR Wake Forest            1:52.31   4 
 44 #  193 Richard Grudzwick  JR Cen Connecticut        1:52.55   3 
 45 #  267 Malik Epps         JR Clemson                1:53.03   3 
 46 # 1297 Billy McDevitt     SR Penn State             1:53.39   2 
 47 #  515 Blaine Lacey       SR George Mason           1:54.20   6 
 -- #  531 Joseph White       SR Georgetown                 DNS   5 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Austin
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1155 Anna Rohrer        SR Notre Dame            33:07.90Q 
  2 # 1151 Jacqueline Gaugha  FR Notre Dame            33:09.76Q 
  3 #  888 Erin Finn          SR Michigan              33:21.56Q 
  4 #  469 Militsa Mircheva   SR FL State              33:30.60Q 
  5 #  597 Margaret Allen     SR Indiana               33:31.14Q 
  6 # 1504 Laura Dickinson    SO Syracuse              33:31.24Q 
  7 # 1640 Caroline Alcorta   SR Villanova             33:31.75Q 
  8 # 1716 Samantha Halvorse  SO Wake Forest           33:32.32Q 
  9 # 1507 Paige Stoner       SR Syracuse              33:34.89Q 
 10 # 1149 Maddy Denner       FR Notre Dame            33:37.65Q 
 11 #  356 Monica Hebner      FR Duke                  33:52.83Q 
 12 #  750 Ivine Chemutai     SO Louisville            33:54.84Q 
 13 # 1282 Julia Paternain    FR Penn State            33:55.53  
 14 #  153 Emeline Delanis    JR Boston College        33:56.84  
 15 #  458 Elizabeth Funderb  FR FL State              34:04.80  
 16 # 1171 Maggie Schneider   SO Oakland               34:07.44  
 17 # 1723 Meredith Smith     SR Wake Forest           34:15.94  
 18 #  781 Julia Palin        FR LSU                   34:34.20  
 19 #  743 Courtney Brenner   JR Lipscomb              34:36.82  
 20 #  929 Jeralyn Poe        JR Mich State            34:48.18  
 21 # 1448 Heather Stone      SO South Carolina        34:50.75  
 22 # 1278 Kathryn Munks      JR Penn State            34:52.66  
 23 # 1227 Clio Ozanne-Jaque  SO Ole Miss              34:56.57  
 24 # 1181 Christine Frederi  SR Ohio State            35:03.77  
 25 #  495 Savannah Carnahan  JR Furman                35:04.56  
 26 # 1692 Sara Freix         JR VA Tech               35:05.79  
 27 # 1251 Isabel Hebner      FR Penn                  35:21.29  
 28 #  921 India Johnson      FR Mich State            35:22.38  
 29 # 1153 Annie Heffernan    JR Notre Dame            35:23.80  
 30 # 1729 Olivia Hill        JR West Virginia         35:28.48  
 31 # 1632 Emily Mulhern      JR VCU                   35:30.83  
 32 # 1774 Andrea Masterson   SR Yale                  35:31.08  
 33 #  733 Noel Palmer        SO Liberty               35:33.78  
 34 # 1123 Kerri Ruffo        SR Northeastern          35:36.80  
 35 #   87 Cara Sherman       SR Albany                35:37.64  
 36 # 1380 Emma Rafuse        SR Purdue Fort Wayn      35:37.75  
 37 #  920 Lynsie Gram        JR Mich State            35:48.19  
 38 #  289 Abigail McLaughli  JR Columbia              36:01.97  
 39 #  346 Caroline Yarbroug  SR Davidson              36:25.18  
 40 #  115 Brenda Kigen       JR Auburn                36:25.27  
 41 # 1770 Hailey Brumfield   SR Wright State          36:44.03  
 42 #  198 Megan O'Neil       SR Cen Michigan          36:48.03  
 43 #  896 Raquel Powers      FR Michigan              36:49.86  
 44 #  932 Amber Way          JR Mich State            36:59.21  
 -- # 1231 Victoria Simmons   SO Ole Miss                   DNF  
 -- # 1552 Purity Sanga       SO TN Tech                    DNF  
 -- # 1787 Rebecca Buteau     SO Alabama                    DNF  
 -- # 1349 Regan Rome         SR Providence                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Austin
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #   58 Gilbert Kigen      SR Alabama               28:51.11Q 
  2 #  282 Adriaan Wildschut  SO Coastal Carolina      28:53.69Q 
  3 # 1677 Brent Demarest     SR Virginia              28:54.69Q 
  4 #  283 Nadeel Wildschutt  SO Coastal Carolina      28:55.62Q 
  5 #  191 Lawrence Kipkoech  SR Campbell              28:56.80Q 
  6 #  738 Azaria Kirwa       SR Liberty               28:56.84Q 
  7 #  628 Ben Veatch         SO Indiana               28:57.61Q 
  8 #  502 Frank Lara         SR Furman                28:57.70Q 
  9 # 1614 Paul Hogan         SR UMass Lowell          28:58.43Q 
 10 #  156 Sean Burke         JR Boston College        29:04.51Q 
 11 #  504 Aaron Templeton    SR Furman                29:14.51Q 
 12 # 1509 Iliass Aouani      JR Syracuse              29:19.46Q 
 13 # 1110 JP Flavin          JR NC State              29:24.16  
 14 # 1510 Joe Dragon         SO Syracuse              29:27.46  
 15 #  640 Ehab El-Sandali    SO Iona                  29:37.87  
 16 # 1162 Danny Kilrea       FR Notre Dame            29:38.57  
 17 #  184 Barry Keane        FR Butler                29:45.60  
 18 # 1655 Andrew Marston     JR Villanova             29:51.23  
 19 #   92 Kyle Gronostaj     SR Albany                29:53.46  
 20 #  759 Emmanuel Cheboson  SO Louisville            29:59.25  
 21 #  353 Ben Kendell        SR Detroit Mercy         30:06.86  
 22 #  591 Alex Masai         JR Hofstra               30:09.10  
 23 #  224 Zach Marchinko     JR Charlotte             30:10.94  
 24 #  585 Kieran Tuntivate   JR Harvard               30:12.18  
 25 #  217 Paul Arredondo     SO Charlotte             30:12.75  
 26 #  500 Daniel Bernal      FR Furman                30:16.17  
 27 # 1512 Kevin James        JR Syracuse              30:18.63  
 28 # 1168 Bradley Wattlewor  SR Notre Dame            30:21.65  
 29 # 1244 Mark Robertson     SR Ole Miss              30:22.85  
 30 # 1273 Anthony Russo      FR Penn                  30:34.02  
 31 #  643 Jack O'Leary       SO Iona                  30:34.91  
 32 #  501 Mason Coppi        JR Furman                30:37.21  
 33 # 1216 Evan Stifel        SR Ohio State            30:37.62  
 34 #  910 Devin Meyrer       SO Michigan              30:41.82  
 35 # 1166 Kevin Salvano      SO Notre Dame            30:56.02  
 36 # 1336 Viraj Deokar       JR Princeton             31:09.43  
 37 #  246 Andrew Schille     SR Cincinnati            31:14.63  
 38 #  625 Bryce Millar       JR Indiana               31:14.73  
 39 #  494 Ryan Kutch         JR Fordham               31:21.82  
 40 # 1161 Tyler Keslin       SO Notre Dame            31:27.30  
 41 # 1675 Alex Corbett       JR Virginia              31:37.37  
 42 #  633 Akis Medrano       SR IN State              32:08.88  
 43 # 1674 Lachlan Cook       JR Virginia              33:21.42  
 44 #  638 Jordan Brannan     SO Iona                  33:38.39  
 -- #  641 Gilbert Kirui      SR Iona                       DNF  
 -- #   50 Alfred Chelanga    SR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- # 1497 Cameron Avery      JR Stony Brook                DNF  
 -- # 1783 Ryan Sullivan      SR Youngstown St               DQ  
 
Event 19  Men Hammer
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1681 Hilmar Orn Jonsso  SR Virginia                72.17mq    236-09  3 
      72.17m  70.39m  70.07m            
  2 #  670 Daniel Haugh       SR Kennesaw State          71.53mq    234-08  3 
      71.50m  71.53m  71.04m            
  3 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                 70.92mq    232-08  3 
      70.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  441 Thomas Mardal      SO Florida                 70.25mq    230-06  3 
      67.45m  70.25m  FOUL            
  5 #  442 AJ McFarland       SR Florida                 69.74mq    228-10  3 
      69.19m  69.59m  69.74m            
  6 # 1302 Morgan Shigo       SR Penn State              69.53mq    228-01  3 
      66.64m  69.53m  66.57m            
  7 #  902 Joe Ellis          SR Michigan                68.79mq    225-08  3 
      65.43m  68.79m  63.85m            
  8 #  867 Kevin Arreaga      JR Miami                   68.57mq    225-00  3 
      67.85m  66.74m  68.57m            
  9 #  434 Anders Eriksson    SR Florida                 68.44mq    224-06  3 
      68.44m  68.31m  FOUL            
 10 # 1535 Georgios Korakidi  SO Tennessee               67.81mq    222-06  3 
      65.81m  67.81m  67.21m            
 11 #   51 Bobby Colantonio   FR Alabama                 66.65mq    218-08  3 
      66.03m  64.35m  66.65m            
 12 # 1619 Alexios Prodanas   JR UMBC                    66.38mq    217-09  3 
      61.76m  FOUL  66.38m            
 13 # 1341 Adam Kelly         SR Princeton               66.12m     216-11  3 
      66.12m  FOUL  64.58m            
 14 #  172 Owen Russell       SR Brown                   65.83m     216-00  2 
      65.18m  64.13m  65.83m            
 15 # 1547 Seth Whitener      SR Tennessee               65.78m     215-10  3 
      FOUL  65.78m  64.98m            
 16 #  800 Jake Norris        SO LSU                     65.67m     215-05  3 
      65.10m  65.67m  FOUL            
 17 # 1163 Logan Kusky        JR Notre Dame              65.67m     215-05  3 
      65.08m  65.67m  FOUL            
 18 # 1295 Luke Grodeska      SO Penn State              64.02m     210-00  2 
      63.48m  64.02m  31.51m            
 19 #  490 Brandon Tirado     SR FL State                63.44m     208-02  2 
      60.94m  61.97m  63.44m            
 20 #  206 Logan Targgart     JR Cen Michigan            62.23m     204-02  2 
      FOUL  61.81m  62.23m            
 21 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                    61.49m     201-09  2 
      60.08m  61.49m  55.34m            
 22 #  912 Manning Plater     SO Michigan                61.30m     201-01  2 
      61.30m  61.00m  60.69m            
 23 #  293 Jack Pihlkar       SO Columbia                60.70m     199-02  2 
      FOUL  60.70m  60.23m            
 24 #  939 Nick Kramer        SO Mich State              59.32m     194-07  2 
      59.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  686 Jake Wickey        SO Kent State              59.19m     194-02  2 
      59.19m  58.91m  58.46m            
 26 # 1618 Emmanouil Kamtsik  FR UMBC                    59.19m     194-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.19m            
 27 #  169 Michael Coppolino  JR Brown                   59.07m     193-09  2 
      59.07m  58.71m  57.39m            
 28 # 1234 Joseph Benedetto   FR Ole Miss                58.55m     192-01  1 
      58.55m  57.38m  57.31m            
 29 #  332 Zeke Cohen         SO Cornell                 58.53m     192-00  2 
      52.63m  56.95m  58.53m            
 30 # 1201 Garrett Doyle      FR Ohio State              57.56m     188-10  1 
      55.52m  56.36m  57.56m            
 31 # 1056 Jonathan Chapman   SR New Hampshire           57.17m     187-07  1 
      57.17m  56.77m  54.44m            
 32 #  244 Sam Meece          SO Cincinnati              57.00m     187-00  2 
      57.00m  56.82m  56.01m            
 33 #  621 Nick Lane          FR Indiana                 56.97m     186-11  1 
      55.62m  FOUL  56.97m            
 34 #  334 Ian Frost          FR Cornell                 56.75m     186-02  1 
      56.75m  56.12m  53.56m            
 35 #  997 Montel Johnson     SO Monmouth                56.09m     184-00  1 
      55.95m  56.09m  55.66m            
 36 #  810 Enrique Martinez   JR Manhattan               56.09m     184-00  1 
      54.04m  56.09m  54.64m            
 37 #  139 Stephen Gibson     SR Belmont                 56.07m     183-11  1 
      56.07m  53.93m  FOUL            
 38 # 1604 Dominique William  SO UL-Lafayette            55.98m     183-08  1 
      FOUL  55.98m  FOUL            
 39 #  108 Jacob Stauffer     JR Army West Point         55.94m     183-06  1 
      55.94m  FOUL  52.59m            
 40 #  761 Mitchell Kessler   JR Louisville              55.53m     182-02  2 
      55.53m  55.20m  54.53m            
 41 # 1060 Vojislav Gvero     FR New Orleans             55.25m     181-03  2 
      55.25m  54.80m  FOUL            
 42 # 1599 Richard Delphin    SR UL-Lafayette            54.87m     180-00  1 
      FOUL  53.54m  54.87m            
 43 # 1055 Eric Brogioli      SR New Hampshire           54.77m     179-08  1 
      53.65m  54.40m  54.77m            
 44 #  368 Iyin Battle        SR Duke                    53.78m     176-05  1 
      FOUL  53.14m  53.78m            
 45 # 1409 Cameron Croce      FR Sacred Heart            50.46m     165-07  1 
      49.54m  FOUL  50.46m            
 46 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                50.11m     164-05  2 
      FOUL  50.11m  FOUL            
 -- # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1638 Will Schwartz      SO VCU                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Javelin
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  471 Laura Paredes      SO FL State                53.99mq    177-01  3 
      51.62m  53.22m  53.99m            
  2 #  173 Maura Fiamoncini   SO Bucknell                53.89mq    176-10  3 
      53.89m  48.26m  FOUL            
  3 #  112 Kylee Carter       JR Auburn                  53.24mq    174-08  3 
      FOUL  51.64m  53.24m            
  4 #  844 Ashley Pryke       SR Memphis                 51.96mq    170-06  3 
      51.96m  FOUL  50.17m            
  5 # 1079 Madison Wiltrout   FR North Carolina          51.69mq    169-07  3 
      FOUL  51.69m  51.15m            
  6 #  958 Sarah Blake        JR Miss State              51.33mq    168-05  3 
      44.42m  51.33m  50.63m            
  7 # 1411 Sara Phelan        JR Saint Francis           50.91mq    167-00  2 
      FOUL  50.91m  41.66m            
  8 #   47 Samantha Zelden    SO Alabama                 50.67mq    166-03  3 
      48.15m  50.67m  FOUL            
  9 #  878 Danielle Collier   JR Miami (Ohio)            50.05mq    164-02  3 
      50.05m  48.64m  47.77m            
 10 #  993 Danielle Steff     SO Monmouth                50.05mq    164-02  2 
      43.87m  46.12m  50.05m            
 11 #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                 49.95mq    163-10  3 
      46.08m  49.95m  47.34m            
 12 # 1720 Danielle Konopels  SR Wake Forest             49.50mq    162-05  2 
      44.22m  41.90m  49.50m            
 13 # 1617 Kelechi Nwanaga    SO UMBC                    49.49m     162-04  3 
      46.43m  48.23m  49.49m            
 14 # 1039 Emma Foster        SO Navy                    49.48m     162-04  2 
      43.88m  49.48m  FOUL            
 15 # 1481 Callie Jones       SO So. Mississippi         48.79m     160-01  3 
      48.79m  46.81m  48.27m            
 16 #  197 Megan McElroy      SO Cen Michigan            48.44m     158-11  1 
      48.44m  41.47m  35.99m            
 17 # 1660 Marija Bogavac     JR Virginia                48.36m     158-08  2 
      45.53m  44.00m  48.36m            
 18 # 1285 Stephanie Sievers  SR Penn State              48.29m     158-05  3 
      48.29m  FOUL  46.30m            
 19 # 1286 Madison Smith      SO Penn State              47.99m     157-05  3 
      46.38m  47.99m  45.81m            
 20 #  427 Megan Reed         SR Florida                 47.73m     156-07  2 
      46.35m  45.50m  47.73m            
 21 # 1040 Jadyn Tiracave     FR Navy                    47.53m     155-11  2 
      47.53m  46.17m  46.84m            
 22 #  111 Ashley Carter      SO Auburn                  47.16m     154-09  2 
      47.12m  47.16m  46.67m            
 23 #  410 Asha James         SO FIU                     47.10m     154-06  2 
      47.10m  44.73m  FOUL            
 24 #  120 Peyton Montgomery  SR Auburn                  46.78m     153-06  3 
      46.78m  FOUL  46.34m            
 25 #  538 Marie-Therese Obs  JR Georgia                 45.84m     150-05  3 
      45.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1173 Tajah Haley        JR Ohio                    45.77m     150-02  1 
      45.77m  41.11m  39.04m            
 27 # 1330 Rylie Pease        SO Princeton               44.62m     146-05  2 
      42.48m  42.39m  44.62m            
 28 #  137 Karly Hibbard      SR Belmont                 44.60m     146-04  2 
      43.00m  FOUL  44.60m            
 29 # 1150 Gabrielle Diederi  SO Notre Dame              44.54m     146-01  1 
      44.54m  FOUL  42.33m            
 30 # 1434 Hanna-Mai Vaikla   SO So. Alabama             44.25m     145-02  2 
      39.79m  42.81m  44.25m            
 31 #  304 Thalia Ghalam      JR Connecticut             44.20m     145-00  1 
      38.07m  40.54m  44.20m            
 32 # 1075 Emily Malone       FR North Carolina          43.81m     143-09  1 
      37.14m  43.81m  41.85m            
 33 # 1475 Brittany Krug      SO So. Florida             43.80m     143-08  1 
      43.80m  43.48m  43.77m            
 34 #  155 Amanda Sinkewicz   JR Boston College          43.16m     141-07  1 
      43.11m  43.16m  42.35m            
 35 # 1641 Taryn Ashby        SO Villanova               43.16m     141-07  2 
      FOUL  43.16m  41.18m            
 36 # 1223 Alex Enright       SR Ole Miss                42.93m     140-10  1 
      41.95m  41.98m  42.93m            
 37 # 1719 Rachel Kern        SO Wake Forest             42.84m     140-07  2 
      42.84m  39.19m  41.13m            
 38 # 1133 Kelsey Frank       SR Northwestern St         42.82m     140-06  3 
      FOUL  42.82m  FOUL            
 39 # 1598 Claire Meyers      JR UL-Lafayette            42.36m     139-00  1 
      FOUL  41.15m  42.36m            
 40 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State              42.26m     138-08  1 
      40.50m  42.26m  41.33m            
 41 # 1758 Samantha Moravsky  JR William & Mary          42.04m     137-11  1 
      42.04m  39.00m  40.29m            
 42 # 1669 Caitlin Mautz      SR Virginia                41.28m     135-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.28m            
 43 # 1631 Kayla Merkel       FR VCU                     41.06m     134-08  1 
      FOUL  41.06m  40.99m            
 44 # 1194 Sarah Stanley      SR Ohio State              41.02m     134-07  1 
      FOUL  37.63m  41.02m            
 45 #  660 Nicolette Serrato  SR James Madison           40.64m     133-04  2 
      FOUL  39.12m  40.64m            
 46 # 1392 Kathryn Campbell   SO Rutgers                 40.11m     131-07  2 
      FOUL  40.11m  38.62m            
 47 # 1756 Audrey Oswalt      SR W. Michigan             39.35m     129-01  1 
      FOUL  38.11m  39.35m            
 48 #   11 Laurel Bristow     FR Akron                   38.95m     127-09  1 
      38.95m  36.06m  35.08m            
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
=============================================================================
 Progression:  165, 170, 175, 180, 183 then 3cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  409 Clarissa Cutliff   SR FIU                      1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1254 Anna Peyton Maliz  SR Penn                     1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1642 Sanaa Barnes       FR Villanova                1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  4 #  959 Logan Boss         SR Miss State               1.80mq   5-10.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  OPP    O   XO 
  4 # 1073 Nicole Greene      JR North Carolina           1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  4 #   32 Stacey Destin      SR Alabama                  1.80mq   5-10.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  4 #  692 Ellen Ekholm       JR Kentucky                 1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  8 #  535 Sakari Famous      FR Georgia                  1.75mq   5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1610 Jada Harris        JR UMass Amherst            1.75mq   5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  821 Mikella Lefebvre-  JR Maryland                 1.75mq   5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  113 Skyler Daniel      SR Auburn                   1.75mq   5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #   37 Abigail Kwarteng   JR Alabama                  1.75mq   5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  114 Natosha Jordan     JR Auburn                   1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  779 Abigail O'Donoghu  SO LSU                      1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  893 Claire Kieffer-Wr  SR Michigan                 1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1514 Aisha Brown        SO Temple                   1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  917 Ellen DiPietro     SR Mich State               1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  145 Quamecha Morrison  SR Bethune-Cookman          1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 #  665 Julija Tarvide     JR Kennesaw State           1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 1551 Khemani Roberts    SR TN Tech                  1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  166 Carly Paul         SR Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1757 Grace Becker       JR William & Mary           1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  338 Maria Garman       SR Dartmouth                1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1738 Annastacia Forres  JR W. Kentucky              1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  695 Carly Hinkle       SO Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1430 Taylor Dames       SR So. Alabama              1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 #  466 Kayla Maczuga      JR FL State                 1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 28 #   82 Anika Hibbard      SR Albany                   1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #   88 Victoria Stoffel   SR Albany                   1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1365 Alexis Zatta       SO Purdue                   1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1597 Frankie Griffin    SO UL-Lafayette             1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #  611 Hope Purcell       FR Indiana                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 # 1391 Courteney Campbel  SO Rutgers                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 # 1281 Alexa Parks        SO Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 35 #  783 Kaitlyn Walker     SR LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35 #  327 Marguerite Lorenz  SO Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35 #  836 Saida Burns-Moore  SR Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 #  117 Caroline Lawrence  SO Auburn                   1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 38 # 1394 Rhonda Rogombe     JR Rutgers                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 40 #  676 Talia Falco        SR Kent State               1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 # 1433 Olivia Swan        SR So. Alabama              1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 # 1129 Lauren Clarke      FR Northwestern St          1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 43 # 1124 Paige Suse         SR Northeastern             1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 44 # 1739 Katherine Isenbar  FR W. Kentucky              1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 44 #  749 Alivia Ash         SO Louisville               1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1473 Imani Carmouche    SO So. Florida                 NH             2 
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  677 Alyssa Matheny     SO Kent State                  NH             1 
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  534 Madeline Fagan     SR Georgia                    DNS             2 
     1.65 
      DNS 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  794 JuVaughn Harrison  SO LSU                      7.97mq  1.3  26-01.75  4 
     7.60m(0.9) 7.47m(0.8) 7.97m(1.3)            
  2 # 1460 Yann Randrianasol  SR South Carolina           7.81mq  1.1  25-07.50  4 
     7.50m(0.9) 7.81m(1.1) FOUL                 
  3 #  793 Rayvon Grey        JR LSU                      7.80mq -0.5  25-07.25  4 
     7.59m(1.1) 7.80m(-0.5) 7.76m(1.4)            
  4 #   72 Jamie Brown        SR Alabama State            7.74mq  1.5  25-04.75  3 
     7.74m(1.5) FOUL      7.60m(2.6)            
  5 #   24 Jordan Latimer     SR Akron                    7.72mq  0.6  25-04.00  4 
     7.72m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
  6 #  796 Kenan Jones        FR LSU                      7.69mq  0.3  25-02.75  2 
     7.16m(0.9) 7.22m(0.7) 7.69m(0.3)            
  7 #  438 Grant Holloway     JR Florida                  7.68mq  0.8  25-02.50  4 
     7.27m(1.0) 7.55m(-0.8) 7.68m(0.8)            
  8 # 1239 Allen Gordon       SO Ole Miss                 7.64mq  0.5  25-00.75  4 
     7.60m(3.2) 7.49m(-1.0) 7.64m(0.5)            
  9 #  683 Samory Fraga       SR Kent State               7.62mq  2.9  25-00.00  3 
     7.58m(1.0) 7.62m(2.9) FOUL                 
 10 #  273 Chris McBride      SR Clemson                  7.61mq  0.9  24-11.75  2 
     7.20m(0.7) 7.39m(0.5) 7.61m(0.9)            
 11 # 1550 R'Lazon Brumfield  SO TN State                 7.59mq  0.6  24-11.00  4 
     6.78m(-0.7) 7.59m(0.6) 7.32m(1.2)            
 12 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State               7.51mq  2.2  24-07.75  1 
     7.51m(2.2) 7.39m(1.5) 7.39m(0.8)            
 13 # 1107 Jamar Davis        FR NC State                 7.50m   1.5  24-07.25  3 
     FOUL      7.40m(1.5) 7.50m(1.5)            
 14 # 1345 Jesse Thibodeau    JR Princeton                7.49m   0.7  24-07.00  4 
     FOUL      7.38m(2.1) 7.49m(0.7)            
 15 #  383 Hakeem Horton      SR E. Carolina              7.46m   1.3  24-05.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.46m(1.3)            
 16 # 1000 Khalid Slocum      SO Monmouth                 7.45m   0.8  24-05.50  4 
     7.08m(1.3) 7.45m(0.8) 7.39m(1.2)            
 17 # 1471 Daniel Seawright   SO SC State                 7.41m   2.0  24-03.75  1 
     7.41m(2.0) 7.03m(-0.8) 7.22m(1.0)            
 18 # 1144 Jacorious Jeter    SR Northwestern St          7.35m   1.1  24-01.50  3 
     6.85m(0.2) 7.35m(1.1) 5.82m(-1.0)            
 19 #  747 Denzel Harper      JR LA Tech                  7.33m   3.1  24-00.75  3 
     7.33m(3.1) 7.07m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 20 #  760 Marcus Jegede      SR Louisville               7.32m   1.6  24-00.25  3 
     7.32m(1.6) 7.29m(-0.1) 7.29m(0.7)            
 21 # 1396 A'Nan Bridgett     FR Rutgers                  7.31m   1.2  23-11.75  3 
     6.98m(+0.0) 7.04m(1.6) 7.31m(1.2)            
 22 #  388 Karon Delince      SO East Tenn. St            7.30m   0.6  23-11.50  1 
     6.96m(2.0) 6.85m(-0.5) 7.30m(0.6)            
 23 #  280 Erik Eckleben      JR Coastal Carolina         7.27m   0.1  23-10.25  3 
     6.98m(0.1) FOUL      7.27m(0.1)            
 24 #   73 Marcus Cade        FR Alabama State            7.25m   0.6  23-09.50  3 
     7.18m(1.9) 7.25m(0.6) 7.07m(2.0)            
 25 #  851 Olushola Olojo     SR Memphis                  7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00  2 
     FOUL      6.91m(0.3) 7.24m(+0.0)            
 26 # 1606 Sam Healy          JR UL-Monroe                7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.24m(+0.0)            
 27 # 1490 John Warren        SR So. Mississippi          7.18m   0.8  23-06.75  2 
     7.18m(0.8) 6.88m(-1.0) 7.10m(0.7)            
 28 #  881 Kenny Glenn        SR Miami (Ohio)             7.17m   1.0  23-06.25  4 
     6.95m(0.8) 7.16m(1.8) 7.17m(1.0)            
 29 #  413 Reed Service       SO FIU                      7.17m   0.4  23-06.25  1 
     7.17m(0.4) 6.74m(0.9) FOUL                 
 30 # 1491 Eric Washington    JR So. Mississippi          7.14m   0.8  23-05.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.14m(0.8)            
 31 # 1057 Nathan Hobbs       FR New Hampshire            7.13m   0.6  23-04.75  2 
     7.13m(0.6) 6.79m(0.7) 6.85m(0.3)            
 32 #  126 Noah Igbinoghene   SO Auburn                   7.10m   0.7  23-03.50  2 
     7.04m(1.0) 7.10m(0.7) FOUL                 
 33 # 1766 Colby Thorn        JR Winthrop                 7.10m   0.3  23-03.50  1 
     6.76m(0.7) 7.10m(0.3) 6.76m(0.9)            
 34 # 1070 Bobby Price        JR Norfolk State            7.08m   0.1  23-02.75  4 
     FOUL      7.08m(0.1) 6.96m(1.3)            
 35 #  484 Jacore Irving      SO FL State                 7.07m   1.3  23-02.50  2 
     6.90m(0.5) 7.07m(1.3) 6.87m(-0.9)            
 36 # 1146 Markeit Steverson  SO Northwestern St          7.03m   1.5  23-00.75  2 
     7.03m(1.5) 6.78m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 37 #  563 Tyson Spears       JR GA Tech                  6.98m   0.9  22-11.00  1 
     6.89m(+0.0) 6.98m(0.9) 6.77m(3.1)            
 38 # 1203 Davion Fisher      JR Ohio State               6.97m   0.7  22-10.50  2 
     6.97m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 39 # 1108 Ja'Von Douglas     SO NC State                 6.94m   0.5  22-09.25  1 
     6.94m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 40 # 1684 Ayende Watson      FR Virginia                 6.84m   1.1  22-05.25  2 
     FOUL      6.84m(1.1) FOUL                 
 41 #   91 Victor Cotto       SO Albany                   6.82m  -0.3  22-04.50  1 
     FOUL      6.82m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 42 #  564 Ryan Thomas        SR GA Tech                  6.78m   0.4  22-03.00  1 
     6.70m(1.3) 6.58m(0.7) 6.78m(0.4)            
 -- # 1605 Colm Bourke        SR UL-Monroe                 FOUL   NWI            2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1545 Jalen Tate         SO Tennessee                 FOUL   NWI            3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  189 Dameon Creary      SO Campbell                  FOUL   NWI            1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1734 Trini Feggett      FR W. Carolina                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 1603 Obdarius Ware      FR UL-Lafayette               DNS   NWI            3 
 -- #  950 Fabian Edoki       JR Mid. Tenn. St              DNS   NWI            4 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee               68.33mq    224-02  3 
      64.38m  66.99m  68.33m            
  2 # 1189 Sade Olatoye       JR Ohio State              65.95mq    216-04  3 
      63.94m  65.95m  64.66m            
  3 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                64.33mq    211-01  3 
      64.33m  FOUL  63.72m            
  4 #  118 Madi Malone        FR Auburn                  64.03mq    210-01  3 
      62.94m  64.03m  63.17m            
  5 #  463 Veronika Kanuchov  JR FL State                62.90mq    206-04  3 
      60.14m  60.51m  62.90m            
  6 #  236 Annette Echikunwo  SR Cincinnati              62.87mq    206-03  3 
      62.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  367 Stefani Vukajlovi  SR Duke                    62.23mq    204-02  3 
      62.23m  61.62m  FOUL            
  8 # 1253 Mayyi Mahama       FR Penn                    62.23mq    204-02  2 
      56.72m  62.23m  56.99m            
  9 #  751 Makenli Forrest    SO Louisville              62.12mq    203-10  2 
      FOUL  62.12m  FOUL            
 10 #  600 Nycia Ford         SR Indiana                 61.82mq    202-10  3 
      56.09m  58.72m  61.82m            
 11 # 1693 Pavla Kuklova      SR VA Tech                 61.72mq    202-06  3 
      60.62m  60.23m  61.72m            
 12 #  161 Kaila Butler       SO Bowling Green           61.45mq    201-07  3 
      61.45m  60.20m  59.03m            
 13 # 1121 Erica Belvit       JR Northeastern            61.09m     200-05  2 
      59.65m  FOUL  61.09m            
 14 # 1658 Jade Baker         SR Virginia                61.07m     200-04  2 
      58.52m  61.07m  60.03m            
 15 # 1696 Emma Thor          JR VA Tech                 60.69m     199-01  3 
      60.69m  60.04m  FOUL            
 16 #  884 Bailey Baker       SR Michigan                60.58m     198-09  2 
      58.66m  59.74m  60.58m            
 17 # 1361 Sarah Loesch       SR Purdue                  60.07m     197-01  2 
      59.05m  60.07m  FOUL            
 18 #  846 Amber Simpson      FR Memphis                 60.06m     197-00  2 
      FOUL  60.06m  58.85m            
 19 #  301 Chanell Botsis     JR Connecticut             59.81m     196-03  2 
      59.57m  57.41m  59.81m            
 20 #  505 Natasha Akbarizad  SR Gardner-Webb            59.77m     196-01  3 
      59.58m  59.19m  59.77m            
 21 #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                 59.69m     195-10  1 
      59.69m  FOUL  59.17m            
 22 #  467 Nadia Maffo        SR FL State                59.57m     195-05  3 
      59.07m  58.17m  59.57m            
 23 # 1258 Rachel Wilson      SR Penn                    59.50m     195-02  3 
      59.15m  54.62m  59.50m            
 24 #  122 Erin Perkins       SR Auburn                  59.48m     195-02  1 
      FOUL  56.54m  59.48m            
 25 #  815 Alice Barnsdale    SO Maryland                58.73m     192-08  2 
      58.73m  55.63m  FOUL            
 26 # 1225 Annika Larsson     SR Ole Miss                58.59m     192-03  1 
      58.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 1432 Michaela Preachuk  SR So. Alabama             58.46m     191-09  2 
      54.13m  58.46m  58.18m            
 28 # 1071 Alexandria Cooke   SR North Carolina          58.29m     191-03  2 
      58.29m  54.94m  57.62m            
 29 # 1591 Gabby Durant       SR UCF                     58.03m     190-05  1 
      58.03m  54.86m  53.45m            
 30 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame              58.02m     190-04  3 
      FOUL  58.02m  FOUL            
 31 #  138 Jessica Mattsson   SO Belmont                 57.98m     190-03  1 
      57.98m  53.36m  55.89m            
 32 #  841 Vigdis Jonsdottir  SO Memphis                 57.83m     189-09  1 
      57.83m  56.52m  57.12m            
 33 #  843 DeeNia McMiller    JR Memphis                 57.81m     189-08  2 
      FOUL  57.81m  FOUL            
 34 #  925 Rebecca Mammel     FR Mich State              57.26m     187-10  1 
      57.26m  55.18m  FOUL            
 35 #  834 Alanna Arvie       JR McNeese State           56.57m     185-07  1 
      53.60m  56.57m  54.54m            
 36 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                56.18m     184-04  1 
      FOUL  56.18m  FOUL            
 37 #  412 Terrisa Russell    SR FIU                     55.55m     182-03  2 
      55.42m  55.55m  FOUL            
 38 #  755 Halee Hudson       JR Louisville              55.45m     181-11  1 
      FOUL  55.45m  FOUL            
 39 # 1697 Kajsa Wennberg     JR VA Tech                 55.34m     181-07  1 
      FOUL  55.34m  FOUL            
 40 # 1174 Gaza Odunaiya      SR Ohio                    54.80m     179-09  1 
      54.80m  FOUL  54.68m            
 41 #  195 Marissa Dunn       SO Cen Michigan            54.44m     178-07  1 
      51.36m  54.44m  FOUL            
 42 # 1179 Kate Deaton        SR Ohio State              54.18m     177-09  1 
      53.64m  52.90m  54.18m            
 43 # 1283 Gianna Rao         FR Penn State              54.13m     177-07  1 
      FOUL  54.13m  FOUL            
 44 #  201 Quiara Wheeler     SO Cen Michigan            53.67m     176-01  2 
      FOUL  53.67m  49.82m            
 45 # 1431 Autavia Fluker     JR So. Alabama             53.49m     175-06  1 
      FOUL  53.49m  FOUL            
 -- # 1232 Shey Taiwo         SO Ole Miss                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1077 Jillian Shippee    SO North Carolina            FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1671 Eva Mustafic       FR Virginia                   DNS             2 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
 Progression: 481, 496, 511, 521, 531, 536, then 5cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 6.00m  5/11/2019   Mondo Duplantis, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1713 Deakin Volz        SR VA Tech                  5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2 #  622 Brock Mammoser     SO Indiana                  5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
        O   XO    O    O    O 
  2 #   25 Matthew Ludwig     SR Akron                    5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  2 #  789 Mondo Duplantis    FR LSU                      5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  5 #  746 Cole Courtois      SO LA Tech                  5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO    O 
  6 # 1436 Sean Collins       SR So. Alabama              5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO    O 
  7 #  617 Adam Coulon        JR Indiana                  5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
  7 #  711 Matthew Peare      SO Kentucky                 5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO 
  9 #  582 Erick Duffy        SO Harvard                  5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXO 
 10 #   22 Matthew Keim       JR Akron                    5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXO 
 11 # 1260 Sean Clarke        JR Penn                     5.21mq  17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  680 Christian Champen  JR Kent State               5.21mq  17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1050 Stefano Pineda     SR Navy                     5.21m   17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #   21 Tyler Fraker       SR Akron                    5.21m   17-01.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1246 Peyton Weissmann   SO Ole Miss                 5.21m   17-01.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1237 Cole Colozzo       SO Ole Miss                 5.21m   17-01.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1533 Andrew Ference     FR Tennessee                5.21m   17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1214 Robert Oswald      JR Ohio State               5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 1264 Nathan Fisher      JR Penn                     5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19 # 1776 Austin Laut        SR Yale                     5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19 #  435 Michael Harris     JR Florida                  5.11m   16-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 #  401 Alex Jacobs        SR E. Michigan              5.11m   16-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 # 1478 David Bell         SR So. Florida              5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 24 #  673 Brenton Rosa       JR Kennesaw State           5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 25 #   27 Cole Wigal         SR Akron                    5.11m   16-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 #  175 Matthew Fay        SR Bucknell                 5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 26 # 1543 Tristan Slater     JR Tennessee                5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 #  219 Elijah Cole        JR Charlotte                4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 28 #  308 Ian Bergere        SR Connecticut              4.96m   16-03.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 28 #   98 Tristian Shaver    SR Appalachian              4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 31 #  803 Cameron Reed       FR LSU                      4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 # 1761 Michael Fairbanks  SO William & Mary           4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 33 # 1269 Payton Morris      FR Penn                     4.96m   16-03.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 #  344 Benjamin Ose       SR Dartmouth                4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 #  736 Anders Janes       FR Liberty                  4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 36 # 1686 Sam Young          JR Virginia                 4.81m   15-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  176 Nicholas Marino    SO Bucknell                 4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  940 Trevor Stephenson  FR Mich State               4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
        O  XXX 
 39 # 1477 Stone Baker        FR So. Florida              4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXX 
 39 #  590 Carter Clasper     JR High Point               4.81m   15-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXX 
 41 # 1541 Jack Rhea          SO Tennessee                4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   56 Will Herrscher     SR Alabama                     NH             1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  562 Cole Shea          FR GA Tech                     NH             1 
     4.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 1417 Hugh Duggan        JR Samford                     NH             1 
     4.81 4.96 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1466 Armand Woodley     SR South Carolina              NH             2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  634 Riley Smith        SR IN State                    NH             2 
     4.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 1782 Wyatt Lefker       FR Youngstown St               NH             2 
     4.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 1616 Vladimir Popusoi   SR UMass Lowell               DNS             2 
     4.81 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  472 Jogaile Petrokait  SR FL State                 6.30mq  0.9  20-08.00  4 
     6.02m(0.6) 6.09m(-0.1) 6.30m(0.9)            
  2 # 1137 Jasmyn Steels      JR Northwestern St          6.22mq +0.0  20-05.00  4 
     5.94m(-0.4) 6.16m(0.2) 6.22m(+0.0)            
  3 #  475 Rougui Sow         SR FL State                 6.19mq  0.6  20-03.75  4 
     6.08m(1.0) 6.19m(0.6) 6.13m(+0.0)            
  4 # 1738 Annastacia Forres  JR W. Kentucky              6.19mq  1.1  20-03.75  2 
     6.19m(1.1) FOUL      5.86m(0.7)            
  5 #   46 Kiara Williams     SR Alabama                  6.16mq  0.1  20-02.50  4 
     6.14m(0.5) 5.95m(0.5) 6.16m(0.1)            
  6 # 1688 Eszter Bajnok      JR VA Tech                  6.14mq  0.3  20-01.75  3 
     5.99m(0.5) 6.00m(0.1) 6.14m(0.3)            
  7 #  838 Tanalaya Gordon    FR Memphis                  6.13mq  0.1  20-01.50  3 
     6.02m(+0.0) FOUL      6.13m(0.1)            
  8 #  146 Monae' Nichols     SO Bethune-Cookman          6.12mq -0.6  20-01.00  3 
     5.69m(0.3) 6.12m(-0.6) 5.93m(0.3)            
  9 #  542 Aliyah Whisby      SO Georgia                  6.08mq -0.1  19-11.50  4 
     6.06m(0.2) 6.08m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 10 #  417 Yanis David        SR Florida                  6.07mq  0.2  19-11.00  4 
     5.97m(0.4) 6.07m(0.2) 6.06m(+0.0)            
 11 #  824 Jewel Smith        SR Maryland                 6.06mq -0.3  19-10.75  2 
     6.03m(+0.0) 6.06m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 12 #  202 Nadia Williams     JR Cen Michigan             6.05mq  0.5  19-10.25  4 
     5.67m(0.5) 5.65m(-0.1) 6.05m(0.5)            
 13 # 1219 Kieshonna Brooks   JR Ole Miss                 6.04m   0.5  19-09.75  2 
     5.93m(0.9) 5.95m(0.3) 6.04m(0.5)            
 14 #  768 Mercy Abire        JR LSU                      6.04m  -0.3  19-09.75  4 
     6.04m(-0.3) 5.91m(-0.2) 5.60m(0.7)            
 15 # 1364 Asia Young         JR Purdue                   6.00m   0.7  19-08.25  3 
     5.69m(0.7) 6.00m(0.7) FOUL                 
 16 # 1362 Jaden Mattox       JR Purdue                   5.98m   1.0  19-07.50  2 
     5.98m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 #  606 Leah Moran         JR Indiana                  5.97m   0.3  19-07.00  1 
     5.97m(0.3) 5.91m(-0.7) 5.97m(-0.4)            
 18 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           5.97m   0.6  19-07.00  2 
     5.86m(0.3) 5.75m(0.2) 5.97m(0.6)            
 19 #  688 Tatiana Aholou     FR Kentucky                 5.95m   0.2  19-06.25  3 
     5.94m(-0.2) 5.95m(0.2) 5.66m(0.5)            
 20 #  965 Asia Poe           FR Miss State               5.95m   1.0  19-06.25  2 
     5.89m(0.8) FOUL      5.95m(1.0)            
 21 #  382 Mackenzie Whitake  SO E. Carolina              5.95m  -1.5  19-06.25  1 
     5.79m(0.4) 5.95m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 22 #  167 Ijeoma Uche        SO Brown                    5.93m  -0.6  19-05.50  3 
     5.90m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.1) 5.93m(-0.6)            
 23 #  700 Zhane Smith        SO Kentucky                 5.93m   0.1  19-05.50  3 
     5.93m(0.1) FOUL      5.84m(0.7)            
 24 #  548 Jaeda Hunt         FR GA State                 5.93m  -1.1  19-05.50  3 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.8) 5.93m(-1.1)            
 25 #  550 Alexus Shaw        JR GA State                 5.92m   1.0  19-05.25  1 
     5.60m(1.4) 5.92m(1.0) 5.63m(-0.7)            
 26 #  426 Kala Penn          JR Florida                  5.91m   0.1  19-04.75  4 
     5.77m(1.0) 5.91m(0.1) 5.83m(+0.0)            
 27 #  418 Amanda Froeynes    SO Florida                  5.91m   0.6  19-04.75  1 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.71m(-0.4) 5.91m(0.6)            
 28 # 1528 Alonie Sutton      FR Tennessee                5.90m   0.1  19-04.25  4 
     5.57m(0.2) 5.90m(0.1) 5.88m(0.6)            
 29 #  141 Gabrielle Collins  JR Bethune-Cookman          5.90m   0.3  19-04.25  2 
     5.85m(-0.2) FOUL      5.90m(0.3)            
 30 #  691 Marie-Josee Ebwea  SR Kentucky                 5.90m   0.7  19-04.25  2 
     FOUL      5.90m(0.7) 5.76m(1.1)            
 31 # 1099 Janel Pate         SR NC State                 5.89m   0.7  19-04.00  3 
     5.89m(0.7) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.60m(-0.6)            
 32 #  199 Janelle Perry      SR Cen Michigan             5.88m   0.4  19-03.50  4 
     5.71m(0.9) 5.49m(0.7) 5.88m(0.4)            
 33 # 1274 Breana Gambrell    FR Penn State               5.85m  -0.1  19-02.50  2 
     5.80m(0.4) 5.85m(-0.1) 5.78m(0.7)            
 34 #  307 Taylor Woods       SO Connecticut              5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00  3 
     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 35 # 1180 Taylor DeLoach     JR Ohio State               5.83m  -0.1  19-01.50  3 
     5.83m(-0.1) 5.39m(1.1) 5.83m(-0.6)            
 36 #  752 Alexis Gibbons     JR Louisville               5.81m   0.3  19-00.75  4 
     5.56m(0.4) 5.76m(-0.1) 5.81m(0.3)            
 37 #  604 Jenna Jungels      JR Indiana                  5.81m   1.7  19-00.75  1 
     5.81m(1.7) 5.65m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 38 #  166 Carly Paul         SR Brown                    5.80m   0.4  19-00.50  2 
     5.55m(1.0) 5.43m(0.2) 5.80m(0.4)            
 39 #   85 EJ Onah            FR Albany                   5.78m   0.9  18-11.75  1 
     5.74m(0.5) 5.78m(0.9) FOUL                 
 40 # 1661 Khyasia Caldwell   SO Virginia                 5.78m   0.5  18-11.75  3 
     5.60m(0.6) FOUL      5.78m(0.5)            
 41 #  165 Rachel McMahon     SR Brown                    5.76m   0.3  18-10.75  1 
     5.76m(0.3) 5.64m(0.5) FOUL                 
 42 #  164 Zion Lewis         JR Brown                    5.75m   0.7  18-10.50  1 
     FOUL      5.70m(-1.6) 5.75m(0.7)            
 43 #  555 Dasia Smith        SR GA Tech                  5.67m  -0.6  18-07.25  1 
     5.58m(-1.7) 5.67m(-0.6) 5.52m(0.8)            
 44 #  553 Bria Matthews      JR GA Tech                  5.62m   0.5  18-05.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(0.5)            
 45 #  568 Jaelan Leonard     JR Hampton                  5.61m  -1.3  18-05.00  1 
     5.34m(1.3) 5.61m(-1.3) 5.61m(-0.8)            
 46 # 1732 Makaila McIntyre   JR W. Carolina              5.40m   1.6  17-08.75  1 
     5.40m(1.6) 5.32m(1.6) 5.31m(-0.2)            
 47 #  407 Alexandra Tudor    FR Elon                     3.66m  -0.6  12-00.25  1 
     3.66m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1306 Taylor Middleton   JR Pittsburgh                FOUL   NWI            2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL