Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 10:14 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2019 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
    U of N. Florida & Jacksonville Sports Council  - 5/23/2019 to 5/25/2019    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State            11.24Q  1.1  6 
  2 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                   11.25Q  0.7  3 
  3 #  454 Natalliah Whyte    JR FAU                      11.30Q -0.4  2 
  4 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                 11.34Q -0.9  4  11.336
  5 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                      11.34Q -0.1  5  11.337
  6 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                 11.37Q  0.4  1  11.368
  7 # 1228 Brandee Presley    FR Ole Miss                 11.37Q  1.1  6  11.362
  8 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                   11.37Q -0.4  2  11.364
  9 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati               11.43Q  0.7  3 
 10 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                  11.44Q -0.1  5  11.440
 11 #  774 Kortnei Johnson    SR LSU                      11.53Q -0.9  4 
 12 #  143 Sade McCreath-Tar  SR Bethune-Cookman          11.54Q  0.4  1  11.534
 13 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                 11.38Q  1.1  6 
 14 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                 11.44Q -0.4  2  11.431
 15 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                  11.48Q -0.1  5 
 16 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                  11.50Q  0.7  3 
 17 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                      11.54Q  0.4  1  11.539
 18 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                  11.56Q -0.9  4  11.553
 19 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                 11.49q -0.1  5 
 20 # 1663 Halle Hazzard      SO Virginia                 11.51q -0.4  2  11.502
 21 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           11.51q  1.1  6  11.507
 22 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State               11.52q  1.1  6 
 23 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                   11.54q  1.1  6  11.540
 24 #  857 Carolyn Brown      SR Miami                    11.56q -0.9  4  11.559
 25 # 1037 Bethany White      SR NC Central               11.60  -0.9  4 
 26 #  772 Cassondra Hall     JR LSU                      11.62   0.7  3  11.612
 27 # 1778 Jaliyah Elliott    JR Youngstown St            11.62   0.7  3  11.617
 28 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                      11.63  -0.1  5 
 29 # 1755 Madison Meredith   JR W. Michigan              11.64  -0.1  5 
 30 #  651 Jacquelyn Baldwin  JR Jacksonville             11.67  -0.4  2 
 31 # 1621 Angelnique Bryant  FR USC Upstate              11.71   0.7  3 
 32 #   31 Symone Darius      JR Alabama                  11.72  -0.4  2 
 33 #   43 Krystal Sparling   JR Alabama                  11.73  -0.9  4 
 34 # 1063 Tyrika Lee         SR Norfolk State            11.75   0.4  1 
 35 # 1596 Shaniya Williams   SO UCF                      11.80  -0.1  5  11.794
 35 # 1064 Dajah Parker_love  FR Norfolk State            11.80  -0.9  4  11.794
 37 # 1012 Tamdra Lawrence    SR Murray State             11.83   0.4  1  11.826
 38 #  135 Bryeana Byrdsong   JR Ball State               11.83   1.1  6  11.830
 39 #   67 Charminiqu Hackne  JR Alabama State            11.85   0.4  1  11.842
 40 # 1355 Camille Christoph  FR Purdue                   11.85   0.7  3  11.844
 41 # 1649 Trudy-Ann William  SO Villanova                11.86   1.1  6  11.851
 42 # 1446 Amecia Pennamon    SO South Carolina           11.86  -0.4  2  11.852
 43 # 1193 Bliss Soleyn       SR Ohio State               11.87  -0.4  2 
 44 # 1447 Makyla Stanley     SR South Carolina           11.88  -0.9  4 
 45 # 1767 Laura Dean         SR Wofford                  11.92   0.4  1 
 46 # 1474 Chelsea Francis    SR So. Florida              11.93   0.7  3 
 47 #  395 Jessica Harris     SR E. Michigan              11.94   0.4  1 
 48 #  566 Isis Brooks        SO Hampton                  12.06  -0.1  5 
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                      10.99Q  0.7  2 
  2 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                 11.15Q  0.1  1 
  3 #  454 Natalliah Whyte    JR FAU                      11.16Q  0.3  3 
  4 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                   11.11Q  0.7  2 
  5 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State            11.19Q  0.1  1 
  6 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                  11.24Q  0.3  3 
  7 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                   11.17Q  0.7  2 
  8 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                 11.27Q  0.3  3 
  9 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                 11.37Q  0.1  1 
 10 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                  11.30q  0.3  3 
 11 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                 11.35q  0.7  2 
 12 # 1228 Brandee Presley    FR Ole Miss                 11.38q  0.1  1 
 13 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                  11.40   0.3  3 
 14 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State               11.41   0.3  3 
 15 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati               11.43   0.3  3  11.425
 16 # 1663 Halle Hazzard      SO Virginia                 11.43   0.7  2  11.429
 17 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                 11.45   0.1  1 
 18 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                  11.47   0.1  1  11.467
 19 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           11.47   0.3  3  11.468
 20 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                   11.48   0.7  2  11.477
 21 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                      11.48   0.7  2  11.479
 22 #  774 Kortnei Johnson    SR LSU                      11.51   0.7  2 
 23 #  143 Sade McCreath-Tar  SR Bethune-Cookman          11.58   0.1  1 
 24 #  857 Carolyn Brown      SR Miami                    11.62   0.1  1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1037 Bethany White      SR NC Central                              
 26 #  772 Cassondra Hall     JR LSU                                     
 27 # 1778 Jaliyah Elliott    JR Youngstown St                           
 28 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                                     
 29 # 1755 Madison Meredith   JR W. Michigan                             
 30 #  651 Jacquelyn Baldwin  JR Jacksonville                            
 31 # 1621 Angelnique Bryant  FR USC Upstate                             
 32 #   31 Symone Darius      JR Alabama                                 
 33 #   43 Krystal Sparling   JR Alabama                                 
 34 # 1063 Tyrika Lee         SR Norfolk State                           
 35 # 1064 Dajah Parker_love  FR Norfolk State                           
 35 # 1596 Shaniya Williams   SO UCF                                     
 37 # 1012 Tamdra Lawrence    SR Murray State                            
 38 #  135 Bryeana Byrdsong   JR Ball State                              
 39 #   67 Charminiqu Hackne  JR Alabama State                           
 40 # 1355 Camille Christoph  FR Purdue                                  
 41 # 1649 Trudy-Ann William  SO Villanova                               
 42 # 1446 Amecia Pennamon    SO South Carolina                          
 43 # 1193 Bliss Soleyn       SR Ohio State                              
 44 # 1447 Makyla Stanley     SR South Carolina                          
 45 # 1767 Laura Dean         SR Wofford                                 
 46 # 1474 Chelsea Francis    SR So. Florida                             
 47 #  395 Jessica Harris     SR E. Michigan                             
 48 #  566 Isis Brooks        SO Hampton                                 
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                                     
  2 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                                
  3 #  454 Natalliah Whyte    JR FAU                                     
  4 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                                  
  5 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State                           
  6 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                                 
  7 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                                  
  8 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                                
  9 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                                
 10 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                                 
 11 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                                
 12 # 1228 Brandee Presley    FR Ole Miss                                
 13 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                                 
 14 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State                              
 15 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati                              
 16 # 1663 Halle Hazzard      SO Virginia                                
 17 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                                
 18 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                                 
 19 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina                          
 20 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                                  
 21 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                                     
 22 #  774 Kortnei Johnson    SR LSU                                     
 23 #  143 Sade McCreath-Tar  SR Bethune-Cookman                         
 24 #  857 Carolyn Brown      SR Miami                                   
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                      22.67Q  0.4  6 
  2 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                   22.76Q  0.6  2 
  3 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                   22.90Q  0.8  5 
  4 #  701 Abby Steiner       FR Kentucky                 22.92Q  0.7  1 
  5 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State               22.99Q  0.4  3 
  6 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                  23.12Q  1.1  4 
  7 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                  23.01Q  0.4  3 
  8 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati               23.04Q  0.7  1 
  9 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                 23.05Q  0.4  6 
 10 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                  23.15Q  0.6  2 
 11 # 1221 Jayda Eckford      FR Ole Miss                 23.19Q  1.1  4 
 12 # 1519 Gabriella Cantrel  SR Tennessee                23.25Q  0.8  5 
 13 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                   23.18Q  0.4  6 
 14 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                 23.26Q  0.7  1 
 15 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                 23.27Q  1.1  4 
 16 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                 23.29Q  0.4  3  23.283
 17 #  947 Edidiong Odiong    SO Mid. Tenn. St            23.40Q  0.6  2 
 18 # 1440 Stephanie Davis    SO South Carolina           23.46Q  0.8  5 
 19 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State            23.29q  0.4  6  23.281
 20 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                  23.33q  0.4  3 
 21 # 1097 McKenzie Long      FR NC State                 23.42q  0.4  6 
 22 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                      23.52q  0.8  5  23.511
 23 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                 23.52q  0.6  2  23.517
 24 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State               23.57q  1.1  4 
 25 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                      23.58   0.6  2  23.573
 26 # 1778 Jaliyah Elliott    JR Youngstown St            23.58   1.1  4  23.575
 27 #  257 Aliyah Mallard     FR Clemson                  23.60   0.4  3 
 28 #  657 Savyon Toombs      SO Jacksonville             23.65   0.8  5 
 29 # 1037 Bethany White      SR NC Central               23.68   0.4  6 
 30 #  232 Haisha Bisiolu     SR Cincinnati               23.69   0.4  3 
 31 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           23.71   0.4  3 
 32 #  254 Sarah Hill         SO Clemson                  23.74   0.4  6 
 33 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St          23.77   0.8  5 
 34 #   43 Krystal Sparling   JR Alabama                  23.82   0.7  1 
 35 #  593 Jessika Gbai       SO Howard                   23.87   1.1  4 
 36 # 1559 Niata Alexander    SR Troy                     23.90   0.7  1 
 37 # 1767 Laura Dean         SR Wofford                  23.92   0.4  3 
 38 #  135 Bryeana Byrdsong   JR Ball State               23.96   0.6  2  23.955
 39 # 1695 Nykah Smith        FR VA Tech                  23.96   0.8  5  23.959
 40 # 1250 Cecil Ene          JR Penn                     24.01   0.6  2 
 41 #  385 Kiana Davis        SR East Tenn. St            24.02   1.1  4 
 42 # 1493 Leah Anderson      SO St. John's               24.10   0.6  2 
 43 # 1474 Chelsea Francis    SR So. Florida              24.17   0.7  1 
 44 # 1063 Tyrika Lee         SR Norfolk State            24.32   0.8  5 
 45 #   31 Symone Darius      JR Alabama                  24.33   0.7  1 
 46 # 1180 Taylor DeLoach     JR Ohio State               24.37   1.1  4 
 -- #   67 Charminiqu Hackne  JR Alabama State              DNS   0.7  1 
 -- #  862 Symone Mason       SO Miami                      DNS   0.4  6 
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                   22.52Q  1.0  1 
  2 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                   22.56Q  1.8  3 
  3 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                      22.74Q  1.6  2 
  4 #  701 Abby Steiner       FR Kentucky                 22.66Q  1.8  3 
  5 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State               22.73Q  1.0  1  22.729
  6 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                  22.78Q  1.6  2 
  7 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                 22.73Q  1.8  3  22.726
  8 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati               22.97Q  1.0  1 
  9 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                  22.99Q  1.6  2  22.981
 10 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                  22.99q  1.8  3  22.990
 11 # 1221 Jayda Eckford      FR Ole Miss                 23.06q  1.0  1 
 12 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                   23.10q  1.6  2  23.092
 13 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                 23.10   1.8  3  23.093
 14 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                 23.12   1.0  1 
 15 #  947 Edidiong Odiong    SO Mid. Tenn. St            23.15   1.0  1 
 16 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State            23.17   1.6  2 
 17 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                  23.26   1.0  1 
 18 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                 23.32   1.8  3 
 19 # 1097 McKenzie Long      FR NC State                 23.40   1.8  3 
 20 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State               23.44   1.6  2 
 21 # 1519 Gabriella Cantrel  SR Tennessee                23.57   1.6  2 
 22 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                      23.63   1.8  3 
 23 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                 23.76   1.0  1 
 -- # 1440 Stephanie Davis    SO South Carolina              DQ   1.6  2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1593 Ciara Holback      SO UCF                                     
 26 # 1778 Jaliyah Elliott    JR Youngstown St                           
 27 #  257 Aliyah Mallard     FR Clemson                                 
 28 #  657 Savyon Toombs      SO Jacksonville                            
 29 # 1037 Bethany White      SR NC Central                              
 30 #  232 Haisha Bisiolu     SR Cincinnati                              
 31 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina                          
 32 #  254 Sarah Hill         SO Clemson                                 
 33 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St                         
 34 #   43 Krystal Sparling   JR Alabama                                 
 35 #  593 Jessika Gbai       SO Howard                                  
 36 # 1559 Niata Alexander    SR Troy                                    
 37 # 1767 Laura Dean         SR Wofford                                 
 38 #  135 Bryeana Byrdsong   JR Ball State                              
 39 # 1695 Nykah Smith        FR VA Tech                                 
 40 # 1250 Cecil Ene          JR Penn                                    
 41 #  385 Kiana Davis        SR East Tenn. St                           
 42 # 1493 Leah Anderson      SO St. John's                              
 43 # 1474 Chelsea Francis    SR So. Florida                             
 44 # 1063 Tyrika Lee         SR Norfolk State                           
 45 #   31 Symone Darius      JR Alabama                                 
 46 # 1180 Taylor DeLoach     JR Ohio State                              
 -- #   67 Charminiqu Hackne  JR Alabama State                           
 -- #  862 Symone Mason       SO Miami                                   
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1020 Cambrea Sturgis    FR NC A&T                                  
  2 # 1022 Kayla White        SR NC A&T                                  
  3 #  782 Sha'Carri Richard  FR LSU                                     
  4 #  701 Abby Steiner       FR Kentucky                                
  5 # 1178 Anavia Battle      SO Ohio State                              
  6 #   30 Tamara Clark       SO Alabama                                 
  7 #  473 Ka'Tia Seymour     SO FL State                                
  8 #  235 Caisja Chandler    FR Cincinnati                              
  9 #   41 Mauricia Prieto    JR Alabama                                 
 10 #   38 Daija Lampkin      SO Alabama                                 
 11 # 1221 Jayda Eckford      FR Ole Miss                                
 12 # 1015 Kamaya Debose-Epp  FR NC A&T                                  
 13 #  694 Kianna Gray        SR Kentucky                                
 14 #  464 Jayla Kirkland     SO FL State                                
 15 #  947 Edidiong Odiong    SO Mid. Tenn. St                           
 16 # 1062 Kiara Grant        SO Norfolk State                           
 17 #  260 Rebekah Smith      JR Clemson                                 
 18 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                                
 19 # 1097 McKenzie Long      FR NC State                                
 20 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State                              
 21 # 1519 Gabriella Cantrel  SR Tennessee                               
 22 #  769 Ariyonna Augustin  FR LSU                                     
 23 #  689 Celera Barnes      SO Kentucky                                
 -- # 1440 Stephanie Davis    SO South Carolina                          
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                 51.44Q  6 
  2 # 1442 Wadeline Jonathas  JR South Carolina           52.02Q  2 
  3 # 1439 Aliyah Abrams      JR South Carolina           52.13Q  3 
  4 #  415 Sharrika Barnett   SR Florida                  52.21Q  4 
  5 #   39 Natassha McDonald  JR Alabama                  52.63Q  5 
  6 #  859 Brittny Ellis      JR Miami                    52.83Q  1  52.825
  7 #  423 Taylor Manson      SO Florida                  52.61Q  3 
  8 # 1255 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  SO Penn                     52.62Q  4 
  9 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State               52.81Q  5 
 10 #   42 Takyera Roberson   JR Alabama                  52.93Q  2 
 11 #  306 Kat Surin          SR Connecticut              52.99Q  6 
 12 # 1741 Juannae Lewis      SR W. Kentucky              53.06Q  1  53.053
 13 # 1017 Tori Ray           JR NC A&T                   52.75Q  4 
 14 # 1664 Anna Jefferson     JR Virginia                 52.83Q  5  52.825
 15 #  780 Kiya Oviosun       FR LSU                      53.06Q  2  53.052
 16 #  778 Rachel Misher      SR LSU                      53.14Q  6 
 17 # 1530 Martina Weil       FR Tennessee                53.31Q  1 
 18 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St          53.65Q  3 
 19 #   34 Katie Funcheon     JR Alabama                  52.89q  5 
 20 # 1522 Lenysse Dyer       SR Tennessee                53.07q  4 
 21 #  509 Sarah Moore        SR George Mason             53.09q  2 
 22 #  876 Olivia Bechtel     JR Miami (Ohio)             53.26q  6 
 23 #  194 Gabriella Beauvai  JR Cen Michigan             53.27q  2 
 24 # 1495 Amanda Stead       SO Stony Brook              53.60q  1 
 25 #  596 Ozioma Scott       SO Howard                   53.61   6 
 26 #  942 Joycelyn Assafuah  SR Mid. Tenn. St            53.71   2 
 27 # 1689 Arlicia Bush       JR VA Tech                  53.77   5 
 28 # 1493 Leah Anderson      SO St. John's               53.96   3 
 29 #  456 Janae Caldwell     JR FL State                 53.98   4 
 30 #  414 Doneisha Anderson  FR Florida                  53.99   1 
 31 # 1065 Malika Pride       SO Norfolk State            54.15   5  54.143
 32 #  610 Natalie Price      SO Indiana                  54.15   5  54.148
 33 # 1003 Annastacia Barham  SR Morgan State             54.21   3 
 34 #  232 Haisha Bisiolu     SR Cincinnati               54.25   1 
 35 # 1078 Maiah Walker       FR North Carolina           54.32   4 
 36 # 1559 Niata Alexander    SR Troy                     54.41   5 
 37 # 1483 Rian Robinson      SR So. Mississippi          54.64   6 
 38 #  539 Micaiah Ransby     JR Georgia                  54.71   1 
 39 # 1578 Maya Harewood      JR Tulane                   54.72   3 
 40 #  457 Karimah Davis      FR FL State                 54.96   6 
 41 # 1023 Sun-Sara Williams  JR NC A&T                   55.09   6 
 42 #  396 Micah Johnston     JR E. Michigan              55.16   3 
 43 #  214 Maya Singletary    FR Charlotte                55.18   1 
 44 #  726 Ty'Asia Dansbury   SO Liberty                  55.35   4  55.343
 44 #  215 Kristen Williams   SR Charlotte                55.35   3  55.343
 46 #  136 MaQuila Norman     SO Ball State               55.53   4 
 47 # 1635 Kayla Smith        JR VCU                      55.59   2 
 -- #   29 D'Jai Baker        JR Alabama                    DNF   2 
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                 51.32Q  1 
  2 #  415 Sharrika Barnett   SR Florida                  51.35Q  3 
  3 # 1442 Wadeline Jonathas  JR South Carolina           51.46Q  2 
  4 # 1439 Aliyah Abrams      JR South Carolina           51.63Q  3 
  5 #   39 Natassha McDonald  JR Alabama                  51.73Q  2 
  6 #  859 Brittny Ellis      JR Miami                    52.23Q  1 
  7 # 1017 Tori Ray           JR NC A&T                   52.35Q  1 
  8 #  306 Kat Surin          SR Connecticut              52.44Q  2 
  9 #  509 Sarah Moore        SR George Mason             52.74Q  3 
 10 #  423 Taylor Manson      SO Florida                  52.45q  1 
 11 #   34 Katie Funcheon     JR Alabama                  52.49q  1 
 12 # 1255 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  SO Penn                     52.51q  2 
 13 # 1741 Juannae Lewis      SR W. Kentucky              52.58   1 
 14 # 1664 Anna Jefferson     JR Virginia                 52.63   2 
 15 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State               52.76   3 
 16 #   42 Takyera Roberson   JR Alabama                  53.01   3 
 17 # 1522 Lenysse Dyer       SR Tennessee                53.12   2 
 18 #  876 Olivia Bechtel     JR Miami (Ohio)             53.15   3 
 19 #  194 Gabriella Beauvai  JR Cen Michigan             53.19   2 
 20 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St          53.21   1 
 21 #  778 Rachel Misher      SR LSU                      53.56   3 
 22 # 1530 Martina Weil       FR Tennessee                53.63   2 
 23 # 1495 Amanda Stead       SO Stony Brook              53.67   1 
 24 #  780 Kiya Oviosun       FR LSU                      54.94   3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  596 Ozioma Scott       SO Howard                             
 26 #  942 Joycelyn Assafuah  SR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 27 # 1689 Arlicia Bush       JR VA Tech                            
 28 # 1493 Leah Anderson      SO St. John's                         
 29 #  456 Janae Caldwell     JR FL State                           
 30 #  414 Doneisha Anderson  FR Florida                            
 31 # 1065 Malika Pride       SO Norfolk State                      
 32 #  610 Natalie Price      SO Indiana                            
 33 # 1003 Annastacia Barham  SR Morgan State                       
 34 #  232 Haisha Bisiolu     SR Cincinnati                         
 35 # 1078 Maiah Walker       FR North Carolina                     
 36 # 1559 Niata Alexander    SR Troy                               
 37 # 1483 Rian Robinson      SR So. Mississippi                    
 38 #  539 Micaiah Ransby     JR Georgia                            
 39 # 1578 Maya Harewood      JR Tulane                             
 40 #  457 Karimah Davis      FR FL State                           
 41 # 1023 Sun-Sara Williams  JR NC A&T                             
 42 #  396 Micah Johnston     JR E. Michigan                        
 43 #  214 Maya Singletary    FR Charlotte                          
 44 #  726 Ty'Asia Dansbury   SO Liberty                            
 44 #  215 Kristen Williams   SR Charlotte                          
 46 #  136 MaQuila Norman     SO Ball State                         
 47 # 1635 Kayla Smith        JR VCU                                
 -- #   29 D'Jai Baker        JR Alabama                            
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  687 Chloe Abbott       JR Kentucky                           
  2 #  415 Sharrika Barnett   SR Florida                            
  3 # 1442 Wadeline Jonathas  JR South Carolina                     
  4 # 1439 Aliyah Abrams      JR South Carolina                     
  5 #   39 Natassha McDonald  JR Alabama                            
  6 #  859 Brittny Ellis      JR Miami                              
  7 # 1017 Tori Ray           JR NC A&T                             
  8 #  306 Kat Surin          SR Connecticut                        
  9 #  509 Sarah Moore        SR George Mason                       
 10 #  423 Taylor Manson      SO Florida                            
 11 #   34 Katie Funcheon     JR Alabama                            
 12 # 1255 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  SO Penn                               
 13 # 1741 Juannae Lewis      SR W. Kentucky                        
 14 # 1664 Anna Jefferson     JR Virginia                           
 15 #  679 Nicole Yeargin     JR Kent State                         
 16 #   42 Takyera Roberson   JR Alabama                            
 17 # 1522 Lenysse Dyer       SR Tennessee                          
 18 #  876 Olivia Bechtel     JR Miami (Ohio)                       
 19 #  194 Gabriella Beauvai  JR Cen Michigan                       
 20 # 1135 Natashia Jackson   JR Northwestern St                    
 21 #  778 Rachel Misher      SR LSU                                
 22 # 1530 Martina Weil       FR Tennessee                          
 23 # 1495 Amanda Stead       SO Stony Brook                        
 24 #  780 Kiya Oviosun       FR LSU                                
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1247 Nia Akins          JR Penn                   2:04.66Q  6 
  2 # 1284 Danae Rivers       JR Penn State             2:04.82Q  1 
  3 # 1386 Brooke Fazio       SO Richmond               2:05.00Q  3 
  4 #  995 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:05.22Q  2 
  5 #  897 Aurora Rynda       FR Michigan               2:05.49Q  5 
  6 #  300 Susan Aneno        SR Connecticut            2:05.93Q  4 
  7 #  429 Gabrielle Wilkins  FR Florida                2:04.96Q  1 
  8 #  945 Abike Egbeniyi     SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:05.06Q  3 
  9 #  770 Ersula Farrow      SR LSU                    2:05.09Q  6 
 10 # 1061 Martha Bissah      JR Norfolk State          2:05.62Q  5 
 11 # 1753 Sarah Anderson     JR W. Michigan            2:06.09Q  4 
 12 #  541 Amber Tanner       JR Georgia                2:06.21Q  2 
 13 #  963 Alon Lewis         SR Miss State             2:04.98Q  1 
 14 #  861 Kayla Johnson      SO Miami                  2:05.53Q  3 
 15 # 1325 Jackie Berardo     SR Princeton              2:05.73Q  5 
 16 #  603 Kelsey Harris      JR Indiana                2:06.20Q  6 
 17 # 1195 Annie Ubbing       JR Ohio State             2:06.31Q  2 
 18 #  776 Katy-Ann McDonald  FR LSU                    2:06.43Q  4 
 19 # 1625 Jennifer Edobi     SR Vanderbilt             2:05.32q  1 
 20 #  498 Emma Kuntz         SO Furman                 2:05.85q  5 
 21 # 1773 Samantha Friborg   FR Yale                   2:05.92q  3 
 22 #  960 Charlotte Cayton-  SO Miss State             2:06.07q  5 
 23 #  994 Brianna Stratz     SR Monmouth               2:06.50q  2 
 24 # 1176 Aziza Ayoub        SO Ohio State             2:06.59q  4 
 25 # 1014 Kristoni Barnes    JR NC A&T                 2:06.60   2 
 26 #  259 Kamryn McIntosh    SO Clemson                2:06.72   6 
 27 #  354 Brittany Aveni     JR Duke                   2:07.14   1 
 28 #  728 Tanner Ealum       JR Liberty                2:07.17   3 
 29 # 1395 Jenna Sobieski     SR Rutgers                2:07.21   4 
 30 #  731 Delaney McDowell   SR Liberty                2:07.29   6 
 31 #  251 Andrea Foster      JR Clemson                2:07.36   1 
 32 #  508 Ashley Lewis       JR George Mason           2:07.46   4 
 33 #  352 Michaela Meyer     JR Delaware               2:07.87   1 
 34 #  608 Joely Pinkston     SO Indiana                2:07.92   2 
 35 #  607 Mallory Mulzer     SO Indiana                2:08.08   2 
 36 #  663 Sarah Hendrick     FR Kennesaw State         2:08.58   6 
 37 #  286 Sydney Groom       SO Columbia               2:08.65   4 
 38 #  944 Eusila Chepkemei   SO Mid. Tenn. St          2:08.66   3 
 39 # 1287 Victoria Tachinsk  SO Penn State             2:08.70   5 
 40 # 1256 Melissa Tanaka     SO Penn                   2:08.81   3 
 41 # 1385 Maria Acosta       JR Richmond               2:08.94   5 
 42 # 1623 Reagan Bustamante  JR Vanderbilt             2:09.20   6 
 43 # 1629 Haley Walker       FR Vanderbilt             2:09.61   4 
 44 #  520 Sami Corman        FR Georgetown             2:11.09   1 
 45 #  421 Abbie Harrelson    SO Florida                2:11.82   2 
 46 #  605 Kelly Mindak       SO Indiana                2:12.84   3 
 47 #  522 Cathilyn McIntosh  FR Georgetown             2:13.24   5 
 48 # 1053 Danielle Gajewski  SR New Hampshire          2:15.34   6 
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1247 Nia Akins          JR Penn                   2:03.44Q  2 
  2 # 1284 Danae Rivers       JR Penn State             2:03.58Q  3 
  3 #  995 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:03.86Q  1 
  4 #  770 Ersula Farrow      SR LSU                    2:04.15Q  1 
  5 #  300 Susan Aneno        SR Connecticut            2:04.17Q  2 
  6 #  861 Kayla Johnson      SO Miami                  2:04.22Q  3 
  7 #  945 Abike Egbeniyi     SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:04.48Q  3 
  8 #  429 Gabrielle Wilkins  FR Florida                2:04.73Q  2 
  9 # 1061 Martha Bissah      JR Norfolk State          2:04.74Q  1 
 10 #  963 Alon Lewis         SR Miss State             2:05.53q  2 
 11 #  603 Kelsey Harris      JR Indiana                2:05.63q  1 
 12 #  541 Amber Tanner       JR Georgia                2:06.14q  2 
 13 # 1176 Aziza Ayoub        SO Ohio State             2:06.17   2 
 14 # 1753 Sarah Anderson     JR W. Michigan            2:06.25   3 
 15 # 1625 Jennifer Edobi     SR Vanderbilt             2:06.46   2 
 16 #  994 Brianna Stratz     SR Monmouth               2:07.32   3 
 17 # 1386 Brooke Fazio       SO Richmond               2:08.19   1 
 18 # 1773 Samantha Friborg   FR Yale                   2:08.64   1 
 19 #  776 Katy-Ann McDonald  FR LSU                    2:09.07   2 
 20 # 1195 Annie Ubbing       JR Ohio State             2:09.46   3 
 21 # 1325 Jackie Berardo     SR Princeton              2:11.68   1 
 22 #  498 Emma Kuntz         SO Furman                 2:13.55   3 
 23 #  960 Charlotte Cayton-  SO Miss State             2:16.55   1 
 24 #  897 Aurora Rynda       FR Michigan               2:20.38   3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1014 Kristoni Barnes    JR NC A&T                             
 26 #  259 Kamryn McIntosh    SO Clemson                            
 27 #  354 Brittany Aveni     JR Duke                               
 28 #  728 Tanner Ealum       JR Liberty                            
 29 # 1395 Jenna Sobieski     SR Rutgers                            
 30 #  731 Delaney McDowell   SR Liberty                            
 31 #  251 Andrea Foster      JR Clemson                            
 32 #  508 Ashley Lewis       JR George Mason                       
 33 #  352 Michaela Meyer     JR Delaware                           
 34 #  608 Joely Pinkston     SO Indiana                            
 35 #  607 Mallory Mulzer     SO Indiana                            
 36 #  663 Sarah Hendrick     FR Kennesaw State                     
 37 #  286 Sydney Groom       SO Columbia                           
 38 #  944 Eusila Chepkemei   SO Mid. Tenn. St                      
 39 # 1287 Victoria Tachinsk  SO Penn State                         
 40 # 1256 Melissa Tanaka     SO Penn                               
 41 # 1385 Maria Acosta       JR Richmond                           
 42 # 1623 Reagan Bustamante  JR Vanderbilt                         
 43 # 1629 Haley Walker       FR Vanderbilt                         
 44 #  520 Sami Corman        FR Georgetown                         
 45 #  421 Abbie Harrelson    SO Florida                            
 46 #  605 Kelly Mindak       SO Indiana                            
 47 #  522 Cathilyn McIntosh  FR Georgetown                         
 48 # 1053 Danielle Gajewski  SR New Hampshire                      
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1247 Nia Akins          JR Penn                               
  2 # 1284 Danae Rivers       JR Penn State                         
  3 #  995 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth                           
  4 #  770 Ersula Farrow      SR LSU                                
  5 #  300 Susan Aneno        SR Connecticut                        
  6 #  861 Kayla Johnson      SO Miami                              
  7 #  945 Abike Egbeniyi     SR Mid. Tenn. St                      
  8 #  429 Gabrielle Wilkins  FR Florida                            
  9 # 1061 Martha Bissah      JR Norfolk State                      
 10 #  963 Alon Lewis         SR Miss State                         
 11 #  603 Kelsey Harris      JR Indiana                            
 12 #  541 Amber Tanner       JR Georgia                            
 13 # 1176 Aziza Ayoub        SO Ohio State                         
 14 # 1753 Sarah Anderson     JR W. Michigan                        
 15 # 1625 Jennifer Edobi     SR Vanderbilt                         
 16 #  994 Brianna Stratz     SR Monmouth                           
 17 # 1386 Brooke Fazio       SO Richmond                           
 18 # 1773 Samantha Friborg   FR Yale                               
 19 #  776 Katy-Ann McDonald  FR LSU                                
 20 # 1195 Annie Ubbing       JR Ohio State                         
 21 # 1325 Jackie Berardo     SR Princeton                          
 22 #  498 Emma Kuntz         SO Furman                             
 23 #  960 Charlotte Cayton-  SO Miss State                         
 24 #  897 Aurora Rynda       FR Michigan                           
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Austin
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1348 Millie Paladino    SR Providence             4:16.78Q  2 
  2 #  926 Dillon McClintock  JR Mich State             4:19.73Q  4 
  3 # 1644 Nicole Hutchinson  SR Villanova              4:20.65Q  1 
  4 # 1190 Julia Rizk         SR Ohio State             4:21.68Q  3 
  5 # 1152 Jessica Harris     SR Notre Dame             4:17.15Q  2 
  6 #  406 Melissa Anastasak  JR Elon                   4:19.75Q  4 
  7 #  919 Annie Fuller       JR Mich State             4:20.79Q  1 
  8 #  602 Haley Harris       SR Indiana                4:22.73Q  3 
  9 # 1691 Sarah Edwards      JR VA Tech                4:18.54Q  2 
 10 # 1694 Rachel Pocratsky   SR VA Tech                4:19.79Q  4 
 11 # 1416 Karisa Nelson      SR Samford                4:20.88Q  1 
 12 #  462 Jodie Judd         SO FL State               4:22.98Q  3 
 13 #  822 Alexandra Lucki    SR Maryland               4:19.11Q  2 
 14 # 1645 Rachel McArthur    SO Villanova              4:19.85Q  4 
 15 #  579 Anna Juul          SO Harvard                4:20.95Q  1 
 16 #  474 Maudie Skyring     SO FL State               4:23.07Q  3 
 17 #  154 Paige Duca         JR Boston College         4:19.66Q  2 
 18 # 1381 Lotte Black        SO Rhode Island           4:20.09Q  4 
 19 #  885 Meg Darmofal       JR Michigan               4:20.97Q  1 
 20 #  416 Imogen Barrett     FR Florida                4:23.12Q  3 
 21 # 1327 Sophie Cantine     SO Princeton              4:21.02q  2 
 22 # 1771 Jocelyn Chau       FR Yale                   4:21.30q  1 
 23 #  290 Katie Wasserman    JR Columbia               4:22.30q  4 
 24 #  355 Kim Hallowes       SR Duke                   4:23.24q  3 
 25 #  359 Liz Lansing        SR Duke                   4:23.60   4 
 26 # 1516 Millie Howard      JR Temple                 4:24.03   1 
 27 # 1515 Helene Holm Gottl  SO Temple                 4:24.56   2 
 28 # 1626 Grace Jensen       FR Vanderbilt             4:24.80   4 
 29 #  887 Micaela DeGenero   SO Michigan               4:25.69   2 
 30 #   35 Nicole Gardner     SR Alabama                4:25.95   3 
 31 # 1329 Madison Offstein   SR Princeton              4:27.23   3 
 32 #  554 Amy Ruiz           SR GA Tech                4:27.42   3 
 33 # 1612 Kaley Richards     JR UMass Lowell           4:28.13   2 
 34 # 1224 Madeleine King     SO Ole Miss               4:28.93   3 
 35 # 1730 Hayley Jackson     FR West Virginia          4:29.29   3 
 36 #  916 Carlyn Arteaga     JR Mich State             4:29.81   2 
 37 #  284 Annie Fanta        SR Columbia               4:30.40   4 
 38 #  330 Annie Taylor       SR Cornell                4:32.11   1 
 39 # 1722 Johanna Schulz     JR Wake Forest            4:32.31   1  4:32.303
 40 #  601 Claire Hamilton    FR Indiana                4:32.31   2  4:32.304
 41 #  723 Clare Severe       SR Lehigh                 4:33.27   4 
 42 # 1054 Shannon Murdock    JR New Hampshire          4:33.63   1 
 43 #  923 Kayla Kavulich     SR Mich State             4:34.17   1 
 44 #  470 Megan Mooney       JR FL State               4:35.83   1 
 45 #  636 Kaitlyn Ohrtman    JR Iona                   4:37.05   4 
 46 # 1257 Maddie Villalba    JR Penn                   4:37.55   2 
 47 # 1554 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                 4:40.28   4 
 -- # 1098 Nevada Mareno      FR NC State                   DNS   3 
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Austin
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1152 Jessica Harris     SR Notre Dame             4:12.64Q  2 
  2 # 1381 Lotte Black        SO Rhode Island           4:19.71Q  1 
  3 # 1348 Millie Paladino    SR Providence             4:15.85Q  2 
  4 #  579 Anna Juul          SO Harvard                4:20.02Q  1 
  5 # 1691 Sarah Edwards      JR VA Tech                4:16.37Q  2 
  6 # 1694 Rachel Pocratsky   SR VA Tech                4:20.07Q  1 
  7 # 1190 Julia Rizk         SR Ohio State             4:16.49Q  2 
  8 # 1416 Karisa Nelson      SR Samford                4:20.39Q  1 
  9 #  822 Alexandra Lucki    SR Maryland               4:18.69Q  2 
 10 #  926 Dillon McClintock  JR Mich State             4:20.42Q  1 
 11 #  154 Paige Duca         JR Boston College         4:19.87q  2 
 12 #  416 Imogen Barrett     FR Florida                4:19.95q  2 
 13 #  885 Meg Darmofal       JR Michigan               4:20.88   1 
 14 #  919 Annie Fuller       JR Mich State             4:21.45   1 
 15 #  355 Kim Hallowes       SR Duke                   4:21.63   2 
 16 # 1644 Nicole Hutchinson  SR Villanova              4:21.84   1 
 17 # 1771 Jocelyn Chau       FR Yale                   4:24.61   1 
 18 # 1327 Sophie Cantine     SO Princeton              4:24.77   2 
 19 #  462 Jodie Judd         SO FL State               4:25.30   2 
 20 #  290 Katie Wasserman    JR Columbia               4:25.81   1 
 21 #  474 Maudie Skyring     SO FL State               4:25.86   2 
 22 # 1645 Rachel McArthur    SO Villanova              4:27.40   1 
 23 #  602 Haley Harris       SR Indiana                4:27.63   2 
 24 #  406 Melissa Anastasak  JR Elon                   4:28.29   1 
Preliminaries
 25 #  359 Liz Lansing        SR Duke                               
 26 # 1516 Millie Howard      JR Temple                             
 27 # 1515 Helene Holm Gottl  SO Temple                             
 28 # 1626 Grace Jensen       FR Vanderbilt                         
 29 #  887 Micaela DeGenero   SO Michigan                           
 30 #   35 Nicole Gardner     SR Alabama                            
 31 # 1329 Madison Offstein   SR Princeton                          
 32 #  554 Amy Ruiz           SR GA Tech                            
 33 # 1612 Kaley Richards     JR UMass Lowell                       
 34 # 1224 Madeleine King     SO Ole Miss                           
 35 # 1730 Hayley Jackson     FR West Virginia                      
 36 #  916 Carlyn Arteaga     JR Mich State                         
 37 #  284 Annie Fanta        SR Columbia                           
 38 #  330 Annie Taylor       SR Cornell                            
 39 # 1722 Johanna Schulz     JR Wake Forest                        
 40 #  601 Claire Hamilton    FR Indiana                            
 41 #  723 Clare Severe       SR Lehigh                             
 42 # 1054 Shannon Murdock    JR New Hampshire                      
 43 #  923 Kayla Kavulich     SR Mich State                         
 44 #  470 Megan Mooney       JR FL State                           
 45 #  636 Kaitlyn Ohrtman    JR Iona                               
 46 # 1257 Maddie Villalba    JR Penn                               
 47 # 1554 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                             
 -- # 1098 Nevada Mareno      FR NC State                           
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Austin
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1152 Jessica Harris     SR Notre Dame                         
  2 # 1381 Lotte Black        SO Rhode Island                       
  3 # 1348 Millie Paladino    SR Providence                         
  4 #  579 Anna Juul          SO Harvard                            
  5 # 1691 Sarah Edwards      JR VA Tech                            
  6 # 1694 Rachel Pocratsky   SR VA Tech                            
  7 # 1190 Julia Rizk         SR Ohio State                         
  8 # 1416 Karisa Nelson      SR Samford                            
  9 #  822 Alexandra Lucki    SR Maryland                           
 10 #  926 Dillon McClintock  JR Mich State                         
 11 #  154 Paige Duca         JR Boston College                     
 12 #  416 Imogen Barrett     FR Florida                            
 13 #  885 Meg Darmofal       JR Michigan                           
 14 #  919 Annie Fuller       JR Mich State                         
 15 #  355 Kim Hallowes       SR Duke                               
 16 # 1644 Nicole Hutchinson  SR Villanova                          
 17 # 1771 Jocelyn Chau       FR Yale                               
 18 # 1327 Sophie Cantine     SO Princeton                          
 19 #  462 Jodie Judd         SO FL State                           
 20 #  290 Katie Wasserman    JR Columbia                           
 21 #  474 Maudie Skyring     SO FL State                           
 22 # 1645 Rachel McArthur    SO Villanova                          
 23 #  602 Haley Harris       SR Indiana                            
 24 #  406 Melissa Anastasak  JR Elon                               
 
Women 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Austin
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   36 Esther Gitahi      JR Alabama               16:03.48Q  2 
  2 # 1640 Caroline Alcorta   SR Villanova             16:05.78Q  1 
  3 #  425 Jessica Pascoe     JR Florida               16:04.69Q  2 
  4 # 1768 Hannah Steelman    SO Wofford               16:10.37Q  1 
  5 #  523 Josette Norris     SR Georgetown            16:07.42Q  2 
  6 #  116 Joyce Kimeli       SO Auburn                16:14.31Q  1 
  7 # 1188 Abby Nichols       SO Ohio State            16:13.59Q  2 
  8 #  533 Jessica Drop       JR Georgia               16:17.47Q  1 
  9 # 1350 Abbey Wheeler      JR Providence            16:19.03Q  2 
 10 # 1282 Julia Paternain    FR Penn State            16:29.56Q  1 
 11 #  288 Alexandra Hays     SO Columbia              16:19.18q  2 
 12 # 1148 Rachel DaDamio     JR Notre Dame            16:25.42q  2 
 13 #  894 Jessi Larson       FR Michigan              16:26.25   2 
 14 #  892 Kathryn House      SO Michigan              16:28.71   2 
 15 #  497 Gabrielle Jenning  JR Furman                16:31.30   1 
 16 #  398 Sydney Meyers      SR E. Michigan           16:32.00   1 
 17 #   86 Hannah Reinhardt   JR Albany                16:34.45   2 
 18 # 1170 Rachel Levy        JR Oakland               16:35.41   2 
 19 # 1091 Dominique Clairmo  SO NC State              16:37.06   1 
 20 # 1502 Rachel Bonner      SO Syracuse              16:38.14   1 
 21 #  577 Abbe Goldstein     SO Harvard               16:38.31   2 
 22 #  364 Michaela Reinhart  SO Duke                  16:38.83   1 
 23 #  552 Hana Herndon       SO GA Tech               16:39.40   2 
 24 #  886 Camille Davre      FR Michigan              16:41.54   1 
 25 # 1723 Meredith Smith     SR Wake Forest           16:42.39   1 
 26 #  635 Egle Morenaite     SO Iona                  16:43.66   1 
 27 # 1328 Allie Klimkiewicz  SR Princeton             16:45.85   1 
 28 #  551 Nicole Fegans      SO GA Tech               16:52.98   1 
 29 #  363 Sara Platek        FR Duke                  16:53.86   1 
 30 # 1380 Emma Rafuse        SR Purdue Fort Wayn      16:55.15   2 
 31 #  927 Erin McDonald      SR Mich State            16:59.23   1 
 32 # 1151 Jacqueline Gaugha  FR Notre Dame            17:00.76   2 
 33 #  889 Anne Forsyth       FR Michigan              17:03.19   2 
 34 #  326 Eve Glasergreen    SR Cornell               17:05.18   1 
 35 #  341 Julia Stevenson    JR Dartmouth             17:06.25   2 
 36 # 1222 Anna Elkin         SO Ole Miss              17:09.50   2 
 37 #  822 Alexandra Lucki    SR Maryland              17:09.80   1 
 38 #  198 Megan O'Neil       SR Cen Michigan          17:16.37   2 
 39 # 1152 Jessica Harris     SR Notre Dame            17:16.93   1 
 40 #  495 Savannah Carnahan  JR Furman                17:17.12   2 
 41 # 1648 Lauren Ryan        SO Villanova             17:19.28   2 
 42 #  285 Erin Gregoire      SR Columbia              17:29.63   1 
 43 #  386 Lindsey Stallwort  SO East Tenn. St         17:48.37   2 
 44 # 1220 Chelsea Drum       SO Ole Miss              18:00.48   1 
 45 # 1280 Moira O'Shea       SO Penn State            18:04.02   2 
 -- #  115 Brenda Kigen       JR Auburn                     DNF   1 
 -- #  924 Jenna Magness      FR Mich State                 DNS   1 
 -- # 1098 Nevada Mareno      FR NC State                   DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Austin
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   36 Esther Gitahi      JR Alabama                            
  2 # 1640 Caroline Alcorta   SR Villanova                          
  3 #  425 Jessica Pascoe     JR Florida                            
  4 # 1768 Hannah Steelman    SO Wofford                            
  5 #  523 Josette Norris     SR Georgetown                         
  6 #  116 Joyce Kimeli       SO Auburn                             
  7 # 1188 Abby Nichols       SO Ohio State                         
  8 #  533 Jessica Drop       JR Georgia                            
  9 # 1350 Abbey Wheeler      JR Providence                         
 10 # 1282 Julia Paternain    FR Penn State                         
 11 #  288 Alexandra Hays     SO Columbia                           
 12 # 1148 Rachel DaDamio     JR Notre Dame                         
 13 #  894 Jessi Larson       FR Michigan                           
 14 #  892 Kathryn House      SO Michigan                           
 15 #  497 Gabrielle Jenning  JR Furman                             
 16 #  398 Sydney Meyers      SR E. Michigan                        
 17 #   86 Hannah Reinhardt   JR Albany                             
 18 # 1170 Rachel Levy        JR Oakland                            
 19 # 1091 Dominique Clairmo  SO NC State                           
 20 # 1502 Rachel Bonner      SO Syracuse                           
 21 #  577 Abbe Goldstein     SO Harvard                            
 22 #  364 Michaela Reinhart  SO Duke                               
 23 #  552 Hana Herndon       SO GA Tech                            
 24 #  886 Camille Davre      FR Michigan                           
 25 # 1723 Meredith Smith     SR Wake Forest                        
 26 #  635 Egle Morenaite     SO Iona                               
 27 # 1328 Allie Klimkiewicz  SR Princeton                          
 28 #  551 Nicole Fegans      SO GA Tech                            
 29 #  363 Sara Platek        FR Duke                               
 30 # 1380 Emma Rafuse        SR Purdue Fort Wayn                   
 31 #  927 Erin McDonald      SR Mich State                         
 32 # 1151 Jacqueline Gaugha  FR Notre Dame                         
 33 #  889 Anne Forsyth       FR Michigan                           
 34 #  326 Eve Glasergreen    SR Cornell                            
 35 #  341 Julia Stevenson    JR Dartmouth                          
 36 # 1222 Anna Elkin         SO Ole Miss                           
 37 #  822 Alexandra Lucki    SR Maryland                           
 38 #  198 Megan O'Neil       SR Cen Michigan                       
 39 # 1152 Jessica Harris     SR Notre Dame                         
 40 #  495 Savannah Carnahan  JR Furman                             
 41 # 1648 Lauren Ryan        SO Villanova                          
 42 #  285 Erin Gregoire      SR Columbia                           
 43 #  386 Lindsey Stallwort  SO East Tenn. St                      
 44 # 1220 Chelsea Drum       SO Ole Miss                           
 45 # 1280 Moira O'Shea       SO Penn State                         
 -- #  115 Brenda Kigen       JR Auburn                             
 -- #  924 Jenna Magness      FR Mich State                         
 -- # 1098 Nevada Mareno      FR NC State                           
 
Women 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Austin
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1155 Anna Rohrer        SR Notre Dame            33:07.90Q 
  2 # 1151 Jacqueline Gaugha  FR Notre Dame            33:09.76Q 
  3 #  888 Erin Finn          SR Michigan              33:21.56Q 
  4 #  469 Militsa Mircheva   SR FL State              33:30.60Q 
  5 #  597 Margaret Allen     SR Indiana               33:31.14Q 
  6 # 1504 Laura Dickinson    SO Syracuse              33:31.24Q 
  7 # 1640 Caroline Alcorta   SR Villanova             33:31.75Q 
  8 # 1716 Samantha Halvorse  SO Wake Forest           33:32.32Q 
  9 # 1507 Paige Stoner       SR Syracuse              33:34.89Q 
 10 # 1149 Maddy Denner       FR Notre Dame            33:37.65Q 
 11 #  356 Monica Hebner      FR Duke                  33:52.83Q 
 12 #  750 Ivine Chemutai     SO Louisville            33:54.84Q 
 13 # 1282 Julia Paternain    FR Penn State            33:55.53  
 14 #  153 Emeline Delanis    JR Boston College        33:56.84  
 15 #  458 Elizabeth Funderb  FR FL State              34:04.80  
 16 # 1171 Maggie Schneider   SO Oakland               34:07.44  
 17 # 1723 Meredith Smith     SR Wake Forest           34:15.94  
 18 #  781 Julia Palin        FR LSU                   34:34.20  
 19 #  743 Courtney Brenner   JR Lipscomb              34:36.82  
 20 #  929 Jeralyn Poe        JR Mich State            34:48.18  
 21 # 1448 Heather Stone      SO South Carolina        34:50.75  
 22 # 1278 Kathryn Munks      JR Penn State            34:52.66  
 23 # 1227 Clio Ozanne-Jaque  SO Ole Miss              34:56.57  
 24 # 1181 Christine Frederi  SR Ohio State            35:03.77  
 25 #  495 Savannah Carnahan  JR Furman                35:04.56  
 26 # 1692 Sara Freix         JR VA Tech               35:05.79  
 27 # 1251 Isabel Hebner      FR Penn                  35:21.29  
 28 #  921 India Johnson      FR Mich State            35:22.38  
 29 # 1153 Annie Heffernan    JR Notre Dame            35:23.80  
 30 # 1729 Olivia Hill        JR West Virginia         35:28.48  
 31 # 1632 Emily Mulhern      JR VCU                   35:30.83  
 32 # 1774 Andrea Masterson   SR Yale                  35:31.08  
 33 #  733 Noel Palmer        SO Liberty               35:33.78  
 34 # 1123 Kerri Ruffo        SR Northeastern          35:36.80  
 35 #   87 Cara Sherman       SR Albany                35:37.64  
 36 # 1380 Emma Rafuse        SR Purdue Fort Wayn      35:37.75  
 37 #  920 Lynsie Gram        JR Mich State            35:48.19  
 38 #  289 Abigail McLaughli  JR Columbia              36:01.97  
 39 #  346 Caroline Yarbroug  SR Davidson              36:25.18  
 40 # 1770 Hailey Brumfield   SR Wright State          36:44.03  
 41 #  198 Megan O'Neil       SR Cen Michigan          36:48.03  
 42 #  896 Raquel Powers      FR Michigan              36:49.86  
 43 #  932 Amber Way          JR Mich State            36:59.21  
 -- # 1349 Regan Rome         SR Providence                 DNF  
 -- #  115 Brenda Kigen       JR Auburn                     DNF  
 -- # 1231 Victoria Simmons   SO Ole Miss                   DNF  
 -- # 1787 Rebecca Buteau     SO Alabama                    DNF  
 -- # 1552 Purity Sanga       SO TN Tech                    DNF  
 
Women 10000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Austin
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1155 Anna Rohrer        SR Notre Dame                         
  2 # 1151 Jacqueline Gaugha  FR Notre Dame                         
  3 #  888 Erin Finn          SR Michigan                           
  4 #  469 Militsa Mircheva   SR FL State                           
  5 #  597 Margaret Allen     SR Indiana                            
  6 # 1504 Laura Dickinson    SO Syracuse                           
  7 # 1640 Caroline Alcorta   SR Villanova                          
  8 # 1716 Samantha Halvorse  SO Wake Forest                        
  9 # 1507 Paige Stoner       SR Syracuse                           
 10 # 1149 Maddy Denner       FR Notre Dame                         
 11 #  356 Monica Hebner      FR Duke                               
 12 #  750 Ivine Chemutai     SO Louisville                         
 13 # 1282 Julia Paternain    FR Penn State                         
 14 #  153 Emeline Delanis    JR Boston College                     
 15 #  458 Elizabeth Funderb  FR FL State                           
 16 # 1171 Maggie Schneider   SO Oakland                            
 17 # 1723 Meredith Smith     SR Wake Forest                        
 18 #  781 Julia Palin        FR LSU                                
 19 #  743 Courtney Brenner   JR Lipscomb                           
 20 #  929 Jeralyn Poe        JR Mich State                         
 21 # 1448 Heather Stone      SO South Carolina                     
 22 # 1278 Kathryn Munks      JR Penn State                         
 23 # 1227 Clio Ozanne-Jaque  SO Ole Miss                           
 24 # 1181 Christine Frederi  SR Ohio State                         
 25 #  495 Savannah Carnahan  JR Furman                             
 26 # 1692 Sara Freix         JR VA Tech                            
 27 # 1251 Isabel Hebner      FR Penn                               
 28 #  921 India Johnson      FR Mich State                         
 29 # 1153 Annie Heffernan    JR Notre Dame                         
 30 # 1729 Olivia Hill        JR West Virginia                      
 31 # 1632 Emily Mulhern      JR VCU                                
 32 # 1774 Andrea Masterson   SR Yale                               
 33 #  733 Noel Palmer        SO Liberty                            
 34 # 1123 Kerri Ruffo        SR Northeastern                       
 35 #   87 Cara Sherman       SR Albany                             
 36 # 1380 Emma Rafuse        SR Purdue Fort Wayn                   
 37 #  920 Lynsie Gram        JR Mich State                         
 38 #  289 Abigail McLaughli  JR Columbia                           
 39 #  346 Caroline Yarbroug  SR Davidson                           
 40 # 1770 Hailey Brumfield   SR Wright State                       
 41 #  198 Megan O'Neil       SR Cen Michigan                       
 42 #  896 Raquel Powers      FR Michigan                           
 43 #  932 Amber Way          JR Mich State                         
 -- # 1349 Regan Rome         SR Providence                         
 -- #  115 Brenda Kigen       JR Auburn                             
 -- # 1231 Victoria Simmons   SO Ole Miss                           
 -- # 1787 Rebecca Buteau     SO Alabama                            
 -- # 1552 Purity Sanga       SO TN Tech                            
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  461 Cortney Jones      JR FL State                 12.84Q  0.5  5 
  2 #  556 Jeanine Williams   SR GA Tech                  12.96Q  0.7  1 
  3 # 1013 Madeleine Akobund  JR NC A&T                   12.97Q  0.7  3 
  4 #  863 Tiara McMinn       SO Miami                    13.01Q  0.8  4 
  5 # 1521 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                13.07Q  0.6  2 
  6 #  775 Tonea Marshall     JR LSU                      13.10Q -0.2  6 
  7 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                 12.99Q  0.5  5 
  8 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                 13.19Q  0.7  3  13.187
  9 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                      13.19Q -0.2  6  13.189
 10 # 1185 Morgan Lewis       FR Ohio State               13.30Q  0.7  1  13.291
 11 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                 13.31Q  0.8  4 
 12 # 1529 Domonique Turner   JR Tennessee                13.34Q  0.6  2 
 13 # 1158 Summer Thorpe      JR Notre Dame               13.21Q  0.5  5 
 14 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                      13.30Q  0.7  1  13.298
 15 #  199 Janelle Perry      SR Cen Michigan             13.36Q  0.6  2 
 16 #  264 Ebony Williams     JR Clemson                  13.39Q -0.2  6 
 17 #  424 Timetria Mitchell  JR Florida                  13.45Q  0.8  4 
 18 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            13.47Q  0.7  3  13.464
 19 # 1443 Caitlyn Little     SO South Carolina           13.42q  0.6  2 
 20 # 1388 Sara Gardner       SR Rider                    13.46q  0.7  1 
 21 # 1308 Eddita Pessima     FR Pittsburgh               13.47q  0.7  1  13.466
 22 # 1496 Courtney Warden    SR Stony Brook              13.48q  0.7  1 
 23 #  361 Erin Marsh         SO Duke                     13.49q  0.6  2 
 24 #  339 Cha'Mia Rothwell   JR Dartmouth                13.50q  0.7  3 
 25 # 1219 Kieshonna Brooks   JR Ole Miss                 13.52   0.5  5 
 26 # 1668 Ciara Leonard      SR Virginia                 13.56   0.8  4 
 27 #  379 Alyssa Sandy       SO E. Carolina              13.57   0.7  1 
 28 # 1307 Aysha Muhammad     JR Pittsburgh               13.60   0.7  3  13.593
 29 # 1610 Jada Harris        JR UMass Amherst            13.60   0.5  5  13.598
 30 #  748 Kayla Alexander    FR Louisville               13.63   0.7  3 
 31 # 1579 Kyah Loyd          SO Tulane                   13.65   0.8  4 
 32 # 1672 Alexis Woodley     JR Virginia                 13.66   0.5  5 
 33 #  145 Quamecha Morrison  SR Bethune-Cookman          13.68   0.6  2 
 34 #  208 Kyra Atkins        SR Charlotte                13.72   0.7  1 
 35 #  394 Allyson Goff       SR E. Michigan              13.77   0.7  3  13.763
 36 #  468 Ashley Miller      SR FL State                 13.77  -0.2  6  13.766
 36 #   15 Dara Perry         SR Akron                    13.77   0.8  4  13.766
 38 #  754 Sydney Hill        SR Louisville               13.80   0.6  2 
 39 # 1156 Jernaya Sharp      JR Notre Dame               13.85   0.5  5 
 40 # 1445 Milan Parks        SR South Carolina           13.87  -0.2  6 
 41 # 1019 Paula Salmon       FR NC A&T                   13.90   0.7  3 
 42 #   84 Sophia Myers       FR Albany                   13.95   0.5  5 
 43 # 1595 Zharia Moore       JR UCF                      14.07  -0.2  6 
 44 #  813 Safiyyah Mitchell  JR Marshall                 14.20   0.8  4 
 45 #  422 Brandee Johnson    JR Florida                  36.06  -0.2  6 
 -- #  258 Sidney Marshall    JR Clemson                    DNF   0.8  4 
 -- #  532 Imani Carothers    FR Georgia                    DNF  -0.2  6 
 -- # 1018 TeJyrica Robinson  JR NC A&T                     DNF   0.6  2 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson             
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  556 Jeanine Williams   SR GA Tech                  12.62Q  2.3  3 
  2 #  775 Tonea Marshall     JR LSU                      12.81Q  0.6  2 
  3 #  863 Tiara McMinn       SO Miami                    12.88Q  1.1  1 
  4 #  461 Cortney Jones      JR FL State                 12.87Q  0.6  2 
  5 # 1521 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                12.95Q  2.3  3 
  6 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                      13.04Q  1.1  1 
  7 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                 12.97Q  2.3  3 
  8 # 1013 Madeleine Akobund  JR NC A&T                   13.17Q  1.1  1 
  9 # 1529 Domonique Turner   JR Tennessee                13.20Q  0.6  2 
 10 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                      13.21q  2.3  3 
 11 # 1185 Morgan Lewis       FR Ohio State               13.23q  1.1  1 
 12 # 1158 Summer Thorpe      JR Notre Dame               13.30q  0.6  2 
 13 # 1496 Courtney Warden    SR Stony Brook              13.31   1.1  1  13.304
 14 #  199 Janelle Perry      SR Cen Michigan             13.31   1.1  1  13.307
 15 # 1308 Eddita Pessima     FR Pittsburgh               13.31   1.1  1  13.308
 16 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                 13.33   0.6  2 
 17 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                 13.35   2.3  3 
 18 #  264 Ebony Williams     JR Clemson                  13.36   1.1  1 
 19 # 1443 Caitlyn Little     SO South Carolina           13.37   0.6  2 
 20 #  424 Timetria Mitchell  JR Florida                  13.41   2.3  3 
 21 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            13.45   0.6  2 
 22 #  339 Cha'Mia Rothwell   JR Dartmouth                13.53   0.6  2 
 23 # 1388 Sara Gardner       SR Rider                    13.56   2.3  3 
 24 #  361 Erin Marsh         SO Duke                     13.64   2.3  3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1219 Kieshonna Brooks   JR Ole Miss                                
 26 # 1668 Ciara Leonard      SR Virginia                                
 27 #  379 Alyssa Sandy       SO E. Carolina                             
 28 # 1307 Aysha Muhammad     JR Pittsburgh                              
 29 # 1610 Jada Harris        JR UMass Amherst                           
 30 #  748 Kayla Alexander    FR Louisville                              
 31 # 1579 Kyah Loyd          SO Tulane                                  
 32 # 1672 Alexis Woodley     JR Virginia                                
 33 #  145 Quamecha Morrison  SR Bethune-Cookman                         
 34 #  208 Kyra Atkins        SR Charlotte                               
 35 #  394 Allyson Goff       SR E. Michigan                             
 36 #   15 Dara Perry         SR Akron                                   
 36 #  468 Ashley Miller      SR FL State                                
 38 #  754 Sydney Hill        SR Louisville                              
 39 # 1156 Jernaya Sharp      JR Notre Dame                              
 40 # 1445 Milan Parks        SR South Carolina                          
 41 # 1019 Paula Salmon       FR NC A&T                                  
 42 #   84 Sophia Myers       FR Albany                                  
 43 # 1595 Zharia Moore       JR UCF                                     
 44 #  813 Safiyyah Mitchell  JR Marshall                                
 45 #  422 Brandee Johnson    JR Florida                                 
 -- #  258 Sidney Marshall    JR Clemson                                 
 -- #  532 Imani Carothers    FR Georgia                                 
 -- # 1018 TeJyrica Robinson  JR NC A&T                                  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  556 Jeanine Williams   SR GA Tech                                 
  2 #  775 Tonea Marshall     JR LSU                                     
  3 #  863 Tiara McMinn       SO Miami                                   
  4 #  461 Cortney Jones      JR FL State                                
  5 # 1521 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                               
  6 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                                     
  7 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                                
  8 # 1013 Madeleine Akobund  JR NC A&T                                  
  9 # 1529 Domonique Turner   JR Tennessee                               
 10 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                                     
 11 # 1185 Morgan Lewis       FR Ohio State                              
 12 # 1158 Summer Thorpe      JR Notre Dame                              
 13 # 1496 Courtney Warden    SR Stony Brook                             
 14 #  199 Janelle Perry      SR Cen Michigan                            
 15 # 1308 Eddita Pessima     FR Pittsburgh                              
 16 # 1094 Gabriele Cunningh  SR NC State                                
 17 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                                
 18 #  264 Ebony Williams     JR Clemson                                 
 19 # 1443 Caitlyn Little     SO South Carolina                          
 20 #  424 Timetria Mitchell  JR Florida                                 
 21 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State                           
 22 #  339 Cha'Mia Rothwell   JR Dartmouth                               
 23 # 1388 Sara Gardner       SR Rider                                   
 24 #  361 Erin Marsh         SO Duke                                    
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                      57.39Q  6 
  2 # 1666 Andrenette Knight  JR Virginia                 57.99Q  5 
  3 #  860 Samantha Gonzalez  SR Miami                    58.02Q  4 
  4 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                 58.38Q  1 
  5 #  784 Jurnee Woodward    SO LSU                      58.68Q  3  58.678
  6 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                      59.05Q  2 
  7 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                 57.77Q  6 
  8 # 1393 Reanda Richards    FR Rutgers                  58.28Q  5 
  9 #  967 Riley White        SO Miss State               58.37Q  4 
 10 #  890 Chloe Foster       SO Michigan                 58.48Q  1 
 11 # 1754 Erin Dowd          JR W. Michigan              58.97Q  3 
 12 #  262 Lakeisha Warner    JR Clemson                  59.15Q  2 
 13 #  357 Lauren Hoffman     SO Duke                     58.39Q  4 
 14 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            58.58Q  1 
 15 #  428 Nikki Stephens     SO Florida                  58.68Q  5  58.679
 16 # 1311 Sydni Townsend     FR Pittsburgh               58.69Q  6 
 17 #  183 Allie Vogeler      SR Butler                   59.23Q  2 
 18 #  329 Brooke Overholt    FR Cornell                  59.76Q  3 
 19 #  823 Xahria Santiago    SO Maryland                 58.41q  4 
 20 #  570 Autumn Smith       SO Hampton                  58.72q  6 
 21 #  594 Oluchi Ike         JR Howard                   58.81q  5 
 22 # 1172 Ashleigh Carr      JR Ohio                     58.85q  4  58.845
 23 #   66 Kyana Evans        SO Alabama State            58.85q  6  58.849
 24 #  360 India Lowe         SR Duke                     58.96q  1 
 25 # 1382 Kristina MacLure   JR Rhode Island             58.99   5 
 26 # 1517 Brooklynn Broadwa  JR Tennessee                59.03   6 
 27 # 1326 Carly Bonnet       SR Princeton                59.28   2 
 28 #   83 Asia Jinks         SO Albany                   59.31   6 
 29 # 1259 Skyla Wilson       FR Penn                     59.80   2 
 30 #  812 Christiana Dogan   JR Marshall                 59.94   3 
 31 # 1587 Marielle Lewis     JR UAB                    1:00.05   4 
 32 #  814 Ashonti Warner     FR Marshall               1:00.28   5 
 33 #  928 Taylor Mullins     SR Mich State             1:00.53   1 
 34 #  580 Maya Miklos        JR Harvard                1:00.68   3 
 35 #  279 Hesmari Coetzee    JR Coastal Carolina       1:00.70   5 
 36 # 1019 Paula Salmon       FR NC A&T                 1:00.77   1 
 37 # 1643 Danielle Burns     JR Villanova              1:00.86   6 
 38 # 1016 Nilaja Florence    FR NC A&T                 1:01.28   1 
 39 #  302 Kristina Cherring  JR Connecticut            1:01.59   1 
 40 #  453 Anne-Catherine Wa  JR FAU                    1:01.91   4 
 41 # 1555 Shelby Francis     JR Towson                 1:01.92   3 
 42 #   13 Sara Foster        FR Akron                  1:02.13   3 
 43 #  160 Chasatea Brown     JR Bowling Green          1:02.40   2 
 44 #  578 Karina Joiner      JR Harvard                1:03.22   3 
 45 #  391 Tiffany Cernej-Ga  FR E. Michigan            1:04.09   2 
 46 # 1630 Kara Lyles         JR VCU                    1:04.95   5 
 47 # 1433 Olivia Swan        SR So. Alabama            1:06.00   2 
 -- #  261 Markeeta Thomas    SR Clemson                    DNS   4 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1393 Reanda Richards    FR Rutgers                  56.31Q  2 
  2 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                      56.42Q  3 
  3 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                 57.34Q  1 
  4 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                 56.71Q  3 
  5 # 1666 Andrenette Knight  JR Virginia                 57.05Q  2 
  6 #  860 Samantha Gonzalez  SR Miami                    57.43Q  1 
  7 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                      56.72Q  3 
  8 #  784 Jurnee Woodward    SO LSU                      57.41Q  2 
  9 # 1311 Sydni Townsend     FR Pittsburgh               57.86Q  1 
 10 #  823 Xahria Santiago    SO Maryland                 56.88q  3 
 11 #  262 Lakeisha Warner    JR Clemson                  57.21q  3 
 12 #  357 Lauren Hoffman     SO Duke                     57.92q  3 
 13 #  967 Riley White        SO Miss State               57.99   1 
 14 #  183 Allie Vogeler      SR Butler                   58.07   2 
 15 #  594 Oluchi Ike         JR Howard                   58.14   1 
 16 #  890 Chloe Foster       SO Michigan                 58.61   1 
 17 #   66 Kyana Evans        SO Alabama State            58.71   2 
 18 # 1754 Erin Dowd          JR W. Michigan              58.75   2 
 19 #  329 Brooke Overholt    FR Cornell                  59.28   3 
 20 #  428 Nikki Stephens     SO Florida                  59.52   1 
 21 #  570 Autumn Smith       SO Hampton                  59.53   2 
 22 # 1172 Ashleigh Carr      JR Ohio                   1:00.71   1 
 23 #  360 India Lowe         SR Duke                   1:02.91   3 
 24 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State          1:08.44   2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1382 Kristina MacLure   JR Rhode Island                       
 26 # 1517 Brooklynn Broadwa  JR Tennessee                          
 27 # 1326 Carly Bonnet       SR Princeton                          
 28 #   83 Asia Jinks         SO Albany                             
 29 # 1259 Skyla Wilson       FR Penn                               
 30 #  812 Christiana Dogan   JR Marshall                           
 31 # 1587 Marielle Lewis     JR UAB                                
 32 #  814 Ashonti Warner     FR Marshall                           
 33 #  928 Taylor Mullins     SR Mich State                         
 34 #  580 Maya Miklos        JR Harvard                            
 35 #  279 Hesmari Coetzee    JR Coastal Carolina                   
 36 # 1019 Paula Salmon       FR NC A&T                             
 37 # 1643 Danielle Burns     JR Villanova                          
 38 # 1016 Nilaja Florence    FR NC A&T                             
 39 #  302 Kristina Cherring  JR Connecticut                        
 40 #  453 Anne-Catherine Wa  JR FAU                                
 41 # 1555 Shelby Francis     JR Towson                             
 42 #   13 Sara Foster        FR Akron                              
 43 #  160 Chasatea Brown     JR Bowling Green                      
 44 #  578 Karina Joiner      JR Harvard                            
 45 #  391 Tiffany Cernej-Ga  FR E. Michigan                        
 46 # 1630 Kara Lyles         JR VCU                                
 47 # 1433 Olivia Swan        SR So. Alabama                        
 -- #  261 Markeeta Thomas    SR Clemson                            
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1393 Reanda Richards    FR Rutgers                            
  2 #  785 Milan Young        SO LSU                                
  3 #  699 Masai Russell      FR Kentucky                           
  4 #  698 Faith Ross         JR Kentucky                           
  5 # 1666 Andrenette Knight  JR Virginia                           
  6 #  860 Samantha Gonzalez  SR Miami                              
  7 #  773 Brittley Humphrey  JR LSU                                
  8 #  784 Jurnee Woodward    SO LSU                                
  9 # 1311 Sydni Townsend     FR Pittsburgh                         
 10 #  823 Xahria Santiago    SO Maryland                           
 11 #  262 Lakeisha Warner    JR Clemson                            
 12 #  357 Lauren Hoffman     SO Duke                               
 13 #  967 Riley White        SO Miss State                         
 14 #  183 Allie Vogeler      SR Butler                             
 15 #  594 Oluchi Ike         JR Howard                             
 16 #  890 Chloe Foster       SO Michigan                           
 17 #   66 Kyana Evans        SO Alabama State                      
 18 # 1754 Erin Dowd          JR W. Michigan                        
 19 #  329 Brooke Overholt    FR Cornell                            
 20 #  428 Nikki Stephens     SO Florida                            
 21 #  570 Autumn Smith       SO Hampton                            
 22 # 1172 Ashleigh Carr      JR Ohio                               
 23 #  360 India Lowe         SR Duke                               
 24 #   69 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State                      
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  116 Joyce Kimeli       SO Auburn                 9:52.48Q  3 
  2 #  497 Gabrielle Jenning  JR Furman                 9:57.56Q  2 
  3 # 1347 Brianna Ilarda     SR Providence             9:59.32Q  1 
  4 # 1768 Hannah Steelman    SO Wofford                9:55.18Q  3 
  5 # 1233 Lisa Vogelgesang   SO Ole Miss               9:59.82Q  2 
  6 #   10 Mackenzie Andrews  SR Akron                 10:01.73Q  1 
  7 #  496 Kristlin Gear      SO Furman                10:01.15Q  2 
  8 #  325 Briar Brumley      SR Cornell               10:05.84Q  3 
  9 # 1093 Nell Crosby        SR NC State              10:08.54Q  1 
 10 #  931 Karrigan Smith     JR Mich State            10:08.24q  2 
 11 #  347 Emily Borchers     JR Dayton                10:08.39q  3 
 12 #  637 Jessica Scheriff   SR Iona                  10:08.89q  1 
 13 #  589 Famke Heinst       SO High Point            10:09.40   3 
 14 #  381 Grace Sullivan     SR E. Carolina           10:09.65   1 
 15 # 1724 Elise Wright       FR Wake Forest           10:10.09   1 
 16 # 1586 Emily Drouin       SR UAB                   10:14.29   1 
 17 #  720 Grace Mancini      JR La Salle              10:16.33   2 
 18 #  399 Emily Smith        JR E. Michigan           10:20.80   2 
 19 #  966 Sylvia Russell     SO Miss State            10:21.79   1 
 20 # 1772 Kayley DeLay       SO Yale                  10:23.82   3 
 21 # 1646 Lydia Olivere      FR Villanova             10:24.48   2 
 22 # 1102 Julia Zachgo       FR NC State              10:24.78   3 
 23 #  891 Alice Hill         SO Michigan              10:26.37   1 
 24 #  340 Lauren Sapone      JR Dartmouth             10:26.47   2 
 25 # 1184 Devon Leahy        JR Ohio State            10:27.48   1 
 26 # 1582 Mckenzie Melius    SR Tulane                10:27.81   1 
 27 #  506 Annabelle Eastman  FR George Mason          10:29.42   2 
 28 #  845 Paige Sandwell     SO Memphis               10:30.01   2 
 29 #  328 Gabrielle Orie     SO Cornell               10:30.79   1 
 30 #  168 Samantha Valentin  SO Brown                 10:32.00   2 
 31 #  549 Lotte Meyberg      JR GA State              10:32.22   1 
 32 # 1387 Eryn Mills         SR Richmond              10:32.30   3 
 33 #  521 Meg Mathison       JR Georgetown            10:32.60   3 
 34 #  519 Suzanne Dannheim   JR George Washingto      10:34.00   1 
 35 # 1182 Sarah Kanney       SR Ohio State            10:35.66   2 
 36 # 1523 Minttu Hukka       SR Tennessee             10:36.80   2 
 37 # 1328 Allie Klimkiewicz  SR Princeton             10:37.56   2 
 38 #  598 Lexa Barrott       SO Indiana               10:37.79   3 
 39 #  898 Megan Worrel       FR Michigan              10:38.33   3 
 40 #  661 Olivia Viparina    SR James Madison         10:38.88   1 
 41 # 1715 Hannah Brookover   SO Wake Forest           10:39.22   3 
 42 #  151 Aziza Chigatayeva  FR Binghamton            10:45.02   3 
 43 #  348 Allison Triskett   SR Dayton                10:45.40   2 
 44 #  507 Khalilah Hamer     JR George Mason          10:49.83   3 
 45 #  349 Kelly Wilker       SO Dayton                10:53.82   3 
 46 #  209 Rachel Bartolomeo  SR Charlotte             11:04.73   3 
 47 #  492 Laurel Fisher      SR Fordham               11:20.73   1 
 -- #  933 Mackenzie Weiler   JR Mich State                 DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  116 Joyce Kimeli       SO Auburn                             
  2 #  497 Gabrielle Jenning  JR Furman                             
  3 # 1347 Brianna Ilarda     SR Providence                         
  4 # 1768 Hannah Steelman    SO Wofford                            
  5 # 1233 Lisa Vogelgesang   SO Ole Miss                           
  6 #   10 Mackenzie Andrews  SR Akron                              
  7 #  496 Kristlin Gear      SO Furman                             
  8 #  325 Briar Brumley      SR Cornell                            
  9 # 1093 Nell Crosby        SR NC State                           
 10 #  931 Karrigan Smith     JR Mich State                         
 11 #  347 Emily Borchers     JR Dayton                             
 12 #  637 Jessica Scheriff   SR Iona                               
 13 #  589 Famke Heinst       SO High Point                         
 14 #  381 Grace Sullivan     SR E. Carolina                        
 15 # 1724 Elise Wright       FR Wake Forest                        
 16 # 1586 Emily Drouin       SR UAB                                
 17 #  720 Grace Mancini      JR La Salle                           
 18 #  399 Emily Smith        JR E. Michigan                        
 19 #  966 Sylvia Russell     SO Miss State                         
 20 # 1772 Kayley DeLay       SO Yale                               
 21 # 1646 Lydia Olivere      FR Villanova                          
 22 # 1102 Julia Zachgo       FR NC State                           
 23 #  891 Alice Hill         SO Michigan                           
 24 #  340 Lauren Sapone      JR Dartmouth                          
 25 # 1184 Devon Leahy        JR Ohio State                         
 26 # 1582 Mckenzie Melius    SR Tulane                             
 27 #  506 Annabelle Eastman  FR George Mason                       
 28 #  845 Paige Sandwell     SO Memphis                            
 29 #  328 Gabrielle Orie     SO Cornell                            
 30 #  168 Samantha Valentin  SO Brown                              
 31 #  549 Lotte Meyberg      JR GA State                           
 32 # 1387 Eryn Mills         SR Richmond                           
 33 #  521 Meg Mathison       JR Georgetown                         
 34 #  519 Suzanne Dannheim   JR George Washingto                   
 35 # 1182 Sarah Kanney       SR Ohio State                         
 36 # 1523 Minttu Hukka       SR Tennessee                          
 37 # 1328 Allie Klimkiewicz  SR Princeton                          
 38 #  598 Lexa Barrott       SO Indiana                            
 39 #  898 Megan Worrel       FR Michigan                           
 40 #  661 Olivia Viparina    SR James Madison                      
 41 # 1715 Hannah Brookover   SO Wake Forest                        
 42 #  151 Aziza Chigatayeva  FR Binghamton                         
 43 #  348 Allison Triskett   SR Dayton                             
 44 #  507 Khalilah Hamer     JR George Mason                       
 45 #  349 Kelly Wilker       SO Dayton                             
 46 #  209 Rachel Bartolomeo  SR Charlotte                          
 47 #  492 Laurel Fisher      SR Fordham                            
 -- #  933 Mackenzie Weiler   JR Mich State                         
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU, LSU                                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama                                               43.05Q  3 
     1) #38 Daija Lampkin SO            2) #41 Mauricia Prieto JR         
     3) #43 Krystal Sparling JR         4) #30 Tamara Clark SO            
  2 Kentucky                                              43.26Q  1 
     1) #689 Celera Barnes SO           2) #701 Abby Steiner FR           
     3) #697 Janie O'Connor SO          4) #694 Kianna Gray SR            
  3 LSU                                                   43.29Q  2 
     1) #775 Tonea Marshall JR          2) #774 Kortnei Johnson SR        
     3) #778 Rachel Misher SR           4) #782 Sha'Carri Richardson FR   
  4 Florida State                                         43.38Q  2 
     1) #457 Karimah Davis FR           2) #473 Ka'Tia Seymour SO         
     3) #461 Cortney Jones JR           4) #464 Jayla Kirkland SO         
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                       43.41Q  3 
     1) #1020 Cambrea Sturgis FR        2) #1022 Kayla White SR           
     3) #1017 Tori Ray JR               4) #1015 Kamaya Debose-Epps FR    
  6 Cincinnati                                            43.81Q  1 
     1) #235 Caisja Chandler FR         2) #232 Haisha Bisiolu SR         
     3) #231 Faith Banks FR             4) #237 Tiona Lattimore JR        
  7 Ole Miss                                              43.45Q  2 
     1) #1229 Kelly Rowe FR             2) #1221 Jayda Eckford FR         
     3) #1230 Kaira Simmons JR          4) #1228 Brandee Presley FR       
  8 UCF                                                   43.72Q  3 
     1) #1596 Shaniya Williams SO       2) #1593 Ciara Holback SO         
     3) #1590 Beyonce Defreitas FR      4) #1592 Loren Gallmon JR         
  9 Miami                                                 43.87Q  1 
     1) #857 Carolyn Brown SR           2) #863 Tiara McMinn SO           
     3) #866 Alfreda Steele SO          4) #1791 Amuru Patterson FR       
 10 Jacksonville                                          43.50q  2 
     1) #651 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR       2) #655 Shalah Smiling JR         
     3) #657 Savyon Toombs SO           4) #656 Nicole Smith FR           
 11 Clemson                                               43.84q  2 
     1) #260 Rebekah Smith JR           2) #257 Aliyah Mallard FR         
     3) #254 Sarah Hill SO              4) #255 Zeniyah Lawrence FR       
 12 Ohio State                                            43.92q  3 
     1) #1193 Bliss Soleyn SR           2) #1178 Anavia Battle SO         
     3) #1192 Karimah Senior SR         4) #1180 Taylor DeLoach JR        
 13 South Carolina                                        43.94   1 
     1) #1440 Stephanie Davis SO        2) #1442 Wadeline Jonathas JR     
     3) #1439 Aliyah Abrams JR          4) #1447 Makyla Stanley SR        
 14 NC State                                              44.11   3 
     1) #1099 Janel Pate SR             2) #1097 McKenzie Long FR         
     3) #1101 Kylia Wright SO           4) #1094 Gabriele Cunningham SR   
 15 Syracuse                                              44.36   1 
     1) #1501 Eunice Boateng SO         2) #1508 Cheyenne Trigg JR        
     3) #1503 Alexis Crosby FR          4) #1506 Dasia Pressley JR        
 16 Hampton                                               44.63   1 
     1) #570 Autumn Smith SO            2) #567 Asha Copeland SO          
     3) #566 Isis Brooks SO             4) #569 Mallory Pitchford JR      
 17 Eastern Michigan                                      44.65   1 
     1) #395 Jessica Harris SR          2) #396 Micah Johnston JR         
     3) #397 Brittni Mason JR           4) #392 Kolby Ganther JR          
 18 Alabama State                                         44.68   3 
     1) #66 Kyana Evans SO              2) #68 Nia Jack JR                
     3) #71 Zaria Whittaker JR          4) #70 Ulani Toussaint FR         
 19 Penn State                                            44.70   1 
     1) #1289 Brooke-Lynn Williams SO   2) #1788 Keianna Albury SR        
     3) #1276 Kiara Lester JR           4) #1288 Amariah Thomas FR        
 20 Purdue                                                44.85   3 
     1) #1358 Autumn Heath SR           2) #1356 Myia Dorsey JR           
     3) #1353 Sekayi Bracey JR          4) #1355 Camille Christopher FR   
 21 Northwestern St.                                      44.95   3 
     1) #1138 Marjorie Thompson JR      2) #1131 Kimani Evans SO          
     3) #1134 Ona Giles SR              4) #1135 Natashia Jackson JR      
 22 Virginia                                              44.98   2 
     1) #1668 Ciara Leonard SR          2) #1663 Halle Hazzard SO         
     3) #1672 Alexis Woodley JR         4) #1664 Anna Jefferson JR        
 23 Troy                                                  45.02   2 
     1) #1563 Gabrielle Henderson SR    2) #1559 Niata Alexander SR       
     3) #1564 Maya Kelly FR             4) #1567 Sydney Wright SR         
 24 Bethune-Cookman                                       45.80   2 
     1) #145 Quamecha Morrison SR       2) #143 Sade McCreath-Tardiel SR  
     3) #146 Monae' Nichols SO          4) #141 Gabrielle Collins JR      
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU, LSU                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama                                                         
  2 Kentucky                                                        
  3 LSU                                                             
  4 Florida State                                                   
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
  6 Cincinnati                                                      
  7 Ole Miss                                                        
  8 UCF                                                             
  9 Miami                                                           
 10 Jacksonville                                                    
 11 Clemson                                                         
 12 Ohio State                                                      
 13 South Carolina                                                  
 14 NC State                                                        
 15 Syracuse                                                        
 16 Hampton                                                         
 17 Eastern Michigan                                                
 18 Alabama State                                                   
 19 Penn State                                                      
 20 Purdue                                                          
 21 Northwestern St.                                                
 22 Virginia                                                        
 23 Troy                                                            
 24 Bethune-Cookman                                                 
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                      3:28.17Q  1 
     1) #1440 Stephanie Davis SO        2) #1439 Aliyah Abrams JR         
     3) #1444 Tatyana Mills SR          4) #1442 Wadeline Jonathas JR     
  2 Alabama                                             3:28.93Q  2 
     1) #42 Takyera Roberson JR         2) #34 Katie Funcheon JR          
     3) #41 Mauricia Prieto JR          4) #39 Natassha McDonald JR       
  3 Duke                                                3:32.84Q  3 
     1) #360 India Lowe SR              2) #358 MacKenzie Kerr SR         
     3) #357 Lauren Hoffman SO          4) #354 Brittany Aveni JR         
  4 Tennessee                                           3:30.17Q  1 
     1) #1531 Layla White SR            2) #1530 Martina Weil FR          
     3) #1517 Brooklynn Broadwater JR   4) #1522 Lenysse Dyer SR          
  5 Kentucky                                            3:31.56Q  2 
     1) #698 Faith Ross JR              2) #687 Chloe Abbott JR           
     3) #701 Abby Steiner FR            4) #694 Kianna Gray SR            
  6 Miami                                               3:33.16Q  3 
     1) #859 Brittny Ellis JR           2) #860 Samantha Gonzalez SR      
     3) #856 Michelle Atherley JR       4) #861 Kayla Johnson SO          
  7 Penn                                                3:32.12Q  1 
     1) #1259 Skyla Wilson FR           2) #1250 Cecil Ene JR             
     3) #1247 Nia Akins JR              4) #1255 Uchechi Nwogwugwu SO     
  8 Liberty                                             3:33.20Q  2 
     1) #728 Tanner Ealum JR            2) #726 Ty'Asia Dansbury SO       
     3) #731 Delaney McDowell SR        4) #727 Cortney Dowling JR        
  9 Florida                                             3:33.49Q  3 
     1) #414 Doneisha Anderson FR       2) #423 Taylor Manson SO          
     3) #420 Lauryn Ghee SO             4) #415 Sharrika Barnett SR       
 10 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:33.38q  1 
     1) #1017 Tori Ray JR               2) #1023 Sun-Sara Williams JR     
     3) #1016 Nilaja Florence FR        4) #1014 Kristoni Barnes JR       
 11 Clemson                                             3:33.54q  1 
     1) #249 Kendra Clarke SR           2) #257 Aliyah Mallard FR         
     3) #251 Andrea Foster JR           4) #259 Kamryn McIntosh SO        
 12 LSU                                                 3:33.84q  2 
     1) #778 Rachel Misher SR           2) #785 Milan Young SO            
     3) #784 Jurnee Woodward SO         4) #773 Brittley Humphrey JR      
 13 Purdue                                              3:34.07   3 
     1) #1356 Myia Dorsey JR            2) #1354 Brittney Campbell FR     
     3) #1360 Kyelah Hodges SR          4) #1363 Samara Miller JR         
 14 Connecticut                                         3:34.52   3 
     1) #302 Kristina Cherrington JR    2) #306 Kat Surin SR              
     3) #305 Dejanee Parms FR           4) #300 Susan Aneno SR            
 15 Ohio State                                          3:36.19   1 
     1) #1196 Karrington Winters SR     2) #1177 Halimah Barlow JR        
     3) #1195 Annie Ubbing JR           4) #1186 Alyssa Marsh FR          
 16 Jacksonville                                        3:37.33   3 
     1) #658 Pashen Williams SO         2) #657 Savyon Toombs SO          
     3) #652 Sadae Davidson FR          4) #653 Amelia Reynolds SO        
 17 Charlotte                                           3:37.41   2 
     1) #212 Kiana Lee SR               2) #213 Cemere Petty SO           
     3) #214 Maya Singletary FR         4) #215 Kristen Williams SR       
 18 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:37.42   3 
     1) #880 Kalliopi Kountouri SR      2) #877 Sarah Bruns SO            
     3) #879 Emily Hooker SR            4) #876 Olivia Bechtel JR         
 19 Troy                                                3:37.56   1 
     1) #1565 Madison Kennedy SO        2) #1560 Tiarra Bailey SR         
     3) #1566 Precious Ogba SO          4) #1559 Niata Alexander SR       
 20 Pittsburgh                                          3:37.83   2 
     1) #1311 Sydni Townsend FR         2) #1304 Flora Ahiarakwe FR       
     3) #1305 Nina Crawford JR          4) #1310 Nikki Scherer SO         
 21 Maryland                                            3:37.92   2 
     1) #823 Xahria Santiago SO         2) #820 Cheyenne Jones SO         
     3) #817 Thaila Cooper SR           4) #818 Venida Fagan JR           
 22 Morgan State                                        3:38.77   3 
     1) #1007 Valencia McDowell JR      2) #1003 Annastacia Barham SR     
     3) #1006 Dinedye Denis FR          4) #1008 Infinnatie Rowe SO       
 23 Howard                                              3:38.95   1 
     1) #596 Ozioma Scott SO            2) #594 Oluchi Ike JR             
     3) #592 Sydney Benson JR           4) #593 Jessika Gbai SO           
 24 Mid. Tenn. State                                    4:00.22   2 
     1) #943 Mirlege Castor SO          2) #942 Joycelyn Assafuah SR      
     3) #941 Patience Akanwogba JR      4) #945 Abike Egbeniyi SR         
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                                  
  2 Alabama                                                         
  3 Duke                                                            
  4 Tennessee                                                       
  5 Kentucky                                                        
  6 Miami                                                           
  7 Penn                                                            
  8 Liberty                                                         
  9 Florida                                                         
 10 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
 11 Clemson                                                         
 12 LSU                                                             
 13 Purdue                                                          
 14 Connecticut                                                     
 15 Ohio State                                                      
 16 Jacksonville                                                    
 17 Charlotte                                                       
 18 Miami (Ohio)                                                    
 19 Troy                                                            
 20 Pittsburgh                                                      
 21 Maryland                                                        
 22 Morgan State                                                    
 23 Howard                                                          
 24 Mid. Tenn. State                                                
 
Women High Jump
=============================================================================
 Progression:  165, 170, 175, 180, 183 then 3cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  409 Clarissa Cutliff   SR FIU                      1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1254 Anna Peyton Maliz  SR Penn                     1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1642 Sanaa Barnes       FR Villanova                1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  4 #  959 Logan Boss         SR Miss State               1.80mq   5-10.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  OPP    O   XO 
  4 # 1073 Nicole Greene      JR North Carolina           1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  4 #   32 Stacey Destin      SR Alabama                  1.80mq   5-10.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  4 #  692 Ellen Ekholm       JR Kentucky                 1.80mq   5-10.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  8 #  535 Sakari Famous      FR Georgia                  1.75mq   5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1610 Jada Harris        JR UMass Amherst            1.75mq   5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  821 Mikella Lefebvre-  JR Maryland                 1.75mq   5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  113 Skyler Daniel      SR Auburn                   1.75mq   5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #   37 Abigail Kwarteng   JR Alabama                  1.75mq   5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  114 Natosha Jordan     JR Auburn                   1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  779 Abigail O'Donoghu  SO LSU                      1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  893 Claire Kieffer-Wr  SR Michigan                 1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1514 Aisha Brown        SO Temple                   1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  917 Ellen DiPietro     SR Mich State               1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  145 Quamecha Morrison  SR Bethune-Cookman          1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 #  665 Julija Tarvide     JR Kennesaw State           1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 1551 Khemani Roberts    SR TN Tech                  1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  166 Carly Paul         SR Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1757 Grace Becker       JR William & Mary           1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  338 Maria Garman       SR Dartmouth                1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1738 Annastacia Forres  JR W. Kentucky              1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  695 Carly Hinkle       SO Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1430 Taylor Dames       SR So. Alabama              1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 #  466 Kayla Maczuga      JR FL State                 1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 28 #   82 Anika Hibbard      SR Albany                   1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #   88 Victoria Stoffel   SR Albany                   1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1365 Alexis Zatta       SO Purdue                   1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1597 Frankie Griffin    SO UL-Lafayette             1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #  611 Hope Purcell       FR Indiana                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 # 1391 Courteney Campbel  SO Rutgers                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 # 1281 Alexa Parks        SO Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 35 #  783 Kaitlyn Walker     SR LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35 #  327 Marguerite Lorenz  SO Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35 #  836 Saida Burns-Moore  SR Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 #  117 Caroline Lawrence  SO Auburn                   1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 38 # 1394 Rhonda Rogombe     JR Rutgers                  1.70m    5-07.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 40 #  676 Talia Falco        SR Kent State               1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 # 1433 Olivia Swan        SR So. Alabama              1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 # 1129 Lauren Clarke      FR Northwestern St          1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 43 # 1124 Paige Suse         SR Northeastern             1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 44 # 1739 Katherine Isenbar  FR W. Kentucky              1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 44 #  749 Alivia Ash         SO Louisville               1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1473 Imani Carmouche    SO So. Florida                 NH             2 
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  677 Alyssa Matheny     SO Kent State                  NH             1 
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  534 Madeline Fagan     SR Georgia                    DNS             2 
     1.65 
      DNS 
 
Women High Jump
=============================================================================
 Progression:  165, 170, 175, 180, 183 then 3cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  409 Clarissa Cutliff   SR FIU                                          
  1 # 1254 Anna Peyton Maliz  SR Penn                                         
  1 # 1642 Sanaa Barnes       FR Villanova                                    
  4 #  959 Logan Boss         SR Miss State                                   
  4 # 1073 Nicole Greene      JR North Carolina                               
  4 #   32 Stacey Destin      SR Alabama                                      
  4 #  692 Ellen Ekholm       JR Kentucky                                     
  8 #  535 Sakari Famous      FR Georgia                                      
  8 # 1610 Jada Harris        JR UMass Amherst                                
  8 #  821 Mikella Lefebvre-  JR Maryland                                     
  8 #  113 Skyler Daniel      SR Auburn                                       
 12 #   37 Abigail Kwarteng   JR Alabama                                      
 13 #  114 Natosha Jordan     JR Auburn                                       
 14 #  779 Abigail O'Donoghu  SO LSU                                          
 14 #  893 Claire Kieffer-Wr  SR Michigan                                     
 16 # 1514 Aisha Brown        SO Temple                                       
 16 #  917 Ellen DiPietro     SR Mich State                                   
 16 #  145 Quamecha Morrison  SR Bethune-Cookman                              
 19 #  665 Julija Tarvide     JR Kennesaw State                               
 19 # 1551 Khemani Roberts    SR TN Tech                                      
 21 #  166 Carly Paul         SR Brown                                        
 21 # 1757 Grace Becker       JR William & Mary                               
 21 #  338 Maria Garman       SR Dartmouth                                    
 21 # 1738 Annastacia Forres  JR W. Kentucky                                  
 21 #  695 Carly Hinkle       SO Kentucky                                     
 26 # 1430 Taylor Dames       SR So. Alabama                                  
 26 #  466 Kayla Maczuga      JR FL State                                     
 28 #   82 Anika Hibbard      SR Albany                                       
 28 #   88 Victoria Stoffel   SR Albany                                       
 28 # 1365 Alexis Zatta       SO Purdue                                       
 28 # 1597 Frankie Griffin    SO UL-Lafayette                                 
 28 #  611 Hope Purcell       FR Indiana                                      
 33 # 1391 Courteney Campbel  SO Rutgers                                      
 34 # 1281 Alexa Parks        SO Penn State                                   
 35 #  783 Kaitlyn Walker     SR LSU                                          
 35 #  327 Marguerite Lorenz  SO Cornell                                      
 35 #  836 Saida Burns-Moore  SR Memphis                                      
 38 #  117 Caroline Lawrence  SO Auburn                                       
 38 # 1394 Rhonda Rogombe     JR Rutgers                                      
 40 #  676 Talia Falco        SR Kent State                                   
 40 # 1433 Olivia Swan        SR So. Alabama                                  
 40 # 1129 Lauren Clarke      FR Northwestern St                              
 43 # 1124 Paige Suse         SR Northeastern                                 
 44 # 1739 Katherine Isenbar  FR W. Kentucky                                  
 44 #  749 Alivia Ash         SO Louisville                                   
 -- # 1473 Imani Carmouche    SO So. Florida                                  
 -- #  677 Alyssa Matheny     SO Kent State                                   
 -- #  534 Madeline Fagan     SR Georgia                                      
 
Women Pole Vault
=============================================================================
 Progression:  377, 392, 407, 417, 427, 432, then 5cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.73m  3/29/2019   Olivia Gruver, Washington                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  540 Kayla Smith        JR Georgia                  4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1581 Rebekah Markel     SR Tulane                   4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1662 Bridget Guy        SR Virginia                 4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  1 # 1728 Maddie Gardner     SR West Virginia            4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  1 # 1226 Lindsey Murray     SR Ole Miss                 4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  6 #   12 Lucy Bryan         SR Akron                    4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  7 # 1524 Hannah Jefcoat     SO Tennessee                4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O  XXO    O 
  8 # 1624 Kristen Denk       JR Vanderbilt               4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  9 #  756 Gabriela Leon      SO Louisville               4.17mq  13-08.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP   XO    O   XO 
 10 # 1130 Reagan Darbonne    SO Northwestern St          4.17mq  13-08.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO 
 11 #  365 Nati Sheppard      SR Duke                     4.07mq  13-04.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1187 Sara McKeeman      SR Ohio State               4.07mq  13-04.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1718 Tesia Kempski      SR Wake Forest              4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1583 Nastja Modic       FR Tulane                   4.07m   13-04.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 #  612 Anna Watson        FR Indiana                  4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  664 Erica Sergeant     SR Kennesaw State           4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1076 Emerson Porter     SO North Carolina           4.07m   13-04.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  918 Sophia Franklin    SO Mich State               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 18 # 1072 Anna Eaton         SR North Carolina           3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20 #  588 Nathalie Elliott   SO High Point               3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 #  895 Jessica Mercier    FR Michigan                 3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 # 1527 Kim Spritzky       FR Tennessee                3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 #   14 Abby Helminiak     SO Akron                    3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 # 1412 Taylor Weaver      SO Saint Francis            3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 #  575 Alana Carroll      FR Harvard                  3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26 #  200 Siobhan Szerencsi  FR Cen Michigan             3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 #  233 Sadie Brass        SR Cincinnati               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 #  455 Nicole Breske      JR FL State                 3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 # 1584 Alex Potts         FR Tulane                   3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29 # 1628 Margaret Ollinger  JR Vanderbilt               3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 31 # 1789 Christa Moore      SO Holy Cross               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 31 # 1647 Ashley Preston     FR Villanova                3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 33 #  234 Brooke Catherine   SR Cincinnati               3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  378 Sommer Knight      SO E. Carolina              3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1128 AnnMarie Broussar  FR Northwestern St          3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 # 1556 Hayley Horvath     FR Towson                   3.77m   12-04.50  2 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1740 Getter Lemberg     SR W. Kentucky              3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  964 Peyton Mickelson   FR Miss State               3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1279 Carena Nottoli     FR Penn State               3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  690 Jaci Bickett       FR Kentucky                 3.77m   12-04.50  2 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1476 Stephanie Lambeth  JR So. Florida              3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
        O  XXX 
 42 #  730 Taylen Langin      FR Liberty                  3.77m   12-04.50  1 
     3.77 3.92 
       XO  XXX 
 42 #  451 Jazmyn Dennis      SO Florida A&M              3.77m   12-04.50  2 
     3.77 3.92 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  350 Ashley Bailey      SR Delaware                    NH             1 
     3.77 3.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1627 Caleigh Lofstead   JR Vanderbilt                  NH             1 
     3.77 
      XXX 
 -- # 1169 Olivia Kane        JR Oakland                     NH             1 
     3.77 
      XXX 
 -- #  758 Morgan Zacharias   SR Louisville                  NH             1 
     3.77 3.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1449 Hailey Sweatman    JR South Carolina              NH             2 
     3.77 3.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=============================================================================
 Progression:  377, 392, 407, 417, 427, 432, then 5cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.73m  3/29/2019   Olivia Gruver, Washington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  540 Kayla Smith        JR Georgia                                      
  1 # 1581 Rebekah Markel     SR Tulane                                       
  1 # 1662 Bridget Guy        SR Virginia                                     
  1 # 1728 Maddie Gardner     SR West Virginia                                
  1 # 1226 Lindsey Murray     SR Ole Miss                                     
  6 #   12 Lucy Bryan         SR Akron                                        
  7 # 1524 Hannah Jefcoat     SO Tennessee                                    
  8 # 1624 Kristen Denk       JR Vanderbilt                                   
  9 #  756 Gabriela Leon      SO Louisville                                   
 10 # 1130 Reagan Darbonne    SO Northwestern St                              
 11 #  365 Nati Sheppard      SR Duke                                         
 11 # 1187 Sara McKeeman      SR Ohio State                                   
 13 # 1718 Tesia Kempski      SR Wake Forest                                  
 13 # 1583 Nastja Modic       FR Tulane                                       
 15 #  612 Anna Watson        FR Indiana                                      
 16 #  664 Erica Sergeant     SR Kennesaw State                               
 17 # 1076 Emerson Porter     SO North Carolina                               
 18 #  918 Sophia Franklin    SO Mich State                                   
 18 # 1072 Anna Eaton         SR North Carolina                               
 20 #  588 Nathalie Elliott   SO High Point                                   
 20 #  895 Jessica Mercier    FR Michigan                                     
 20 # 1527 Kim Spritzky       FR Tennessee                                    
 20 #   14 Abby Helminiak     SO Akron                                        
 24 # 1412 Taylor Weaver      SO Saint Francis                                
 24 #  575 Alana Carroll      FR Harvard                                      
 26 #  200 Siobhan Szerencsi  FR Cen Michigan                                 
 26 #  233 Sadie Brass        SR Cincinnati                                   
 26 #  455 Nicole Breske      JR FL State                                     
 29 # 1584 Alex Potts         FR Tulane                                       
 29 # 1628 Margaret Ollinger  JR Vanderbilt                                   
 31 # 1789 Christa Moore      SO Holy Cross                                   
 31 # 1647 Ashley Preston     FR Villanova                                    
 33 #  234 Brooke Catherine   SR Cincinnati                                   
 34 #  378 Sommer Knight      SO E. Carolina                                  
 34 # 1128 AnnMarie Broussar  FR Northwestern St                              
 36 # 1556 Hayley Horvath     FR Towson                                       
 36 # 1740 Getter Lemberg     SR W. Kentucky                                  
 36 #  964 Peyton Mickelson   FR Miss State                                   
 36 # 1279 Carena Nottoli     FR Penn State                                   
 36 #  690 Jaci Bickett       FR Kentucky                                     
 36 # 1476 Stephanie Lambeth  JR So. Florida                                  
 42 #  730 Taylen Langin      FR Liberty                                      
 42 #  451 Jazmyn Dennis      SO Florida A&M                                  
 -- #  350 Ashley Bailey      SR Delaware                                     
 -- # 1627 Caleigh Lofstead   JR Vanderbilt                                   
 -- # 1169 Olivia Kane        JR Oakland                                      
 -- #  758 Morgan Zacharias   SR Louisville                                   
 -- # 1449 Hailey Sweatman    JR South Carolina                               
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  472 Jogaile Petrokait  SR FL State                 6.30mq  0.9  20-08.00  4 
     6.02m(0.6) 6.09m(-0.1) 6.30m(0.9)            
  2 # 1137 Jasmyn Steels      JR Northwestern St          6.22mq +0.0  20-05.00  4 
     5.94m(-0.4) 6.16m(0.2) 6.22m(+0.0)            
  3 #  475 Rougui Sow         SR FL State                 6.19mq  0.6  20-03.75  4 
     6.08m(1.0) 6.19m(0.6) 6.13m(+0.0)            
  4 # 1738 Annastacia Forres  JR W. Kentucky              6.19mq  1.1  20-03.75  2 
     6.19m(1.1) FOUL      5.86m(0.7)            
  5 #   46 Kiara Williams     SR Alabama                  6.16mq  0.1  20-02.50  4 
     6.14m(0.5) 5.95m(0.5) 6.16m(0.1)            
  6 # 1688 Eszter Bajnok      JR VA Tech                  6.14mq  0.3  20-01.75  3 
     5.99m(0.5) 6.00m(0.1) 6.14m(0.3)            
  7 #  838 Tanalaya Gordon    FR Memphis                  6.13mq  0.1  20-01.50  3 
     6.02m(+0.0) FOUL      6.13m(0.1)            
  8 #  146 Monae' Nichols     SO Bethune-Cookman          6.12mq -0.6  20-01.00  3 
     5.69m(0.3) 6.12m(-0.6) 5.93m(0.3)            
  9 #  542 Aliyah Whisby      SO Georgia                  6.08mq -0.1  19-11.50  4 
     6.06m(0.2) 6.08m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 10 #  417 Yanis David        SR Florida                  6.07mq  0.2  19-11.00  4 
     5.97m(0.4) 6.07m(0.2) 6.06m(+0.0)            
 11 #  824 Jewel Smith        SR Maryland                 6.06mq -0.3  19-10.75  2 
     6.03m(+0.0) 6.06m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 12 #  202 Nadia Williams     JR Cen Michigan             6.05mq  0.5  19-10.25  4 
     5.67m(0.5) 5.65m(-0.1) 6.05m(0.5)            
 13 # 1219 Kieshonna Brooks   JR Ole Miss                 6.04m   0.5  19-09.75  2 
     5.93m(0.9) 5.95m(0.3) 6.04m(0.5)            
 14 #  768 Mercy Abire        JR LSU                      6.04m  -0.3  19-09.75  4 
     6.04m(-0.3) 5.91m(-0.2) 5.60m(0.7)            
 15 # 1364 Asia Young         JR Purdue                   6.00m   0.7  19-08.25  3 
     5.69m(0.7) 6.00m(0.7) FOUL                 
 16 # 1362 Jaden Mattox       JR Purdue                   5.98m   1.0  19-07.50  2 
     5.98m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 #  606 Leah Moran         JR Indiana                  5.97m   0.3  19-07.00  1 
     5.97m(0.3) 5.91m(-0.7) 5.97m(-0.4)            
 18 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina           5.97m   0.6  19-07.00  2 
     5.86m(0.3) 5.75m(0.2) 5.97m(0.6)            
 19 #  688 Tatiana Aholou     FR Kentucky                 5.95m   0.2  19-06.25  3 
     5.94m(-0.2) 5.95m(0.2) 5.66m(0.5)            
 20 #  965 Asia Poe           FR Miss State               5.95m   1.0  19-06.25  2 
     5.89m(0.8) FOUL      5.95m(1.0)            
 21 #  382 Mackenzie Whitake  SO E. Carolina              5.95m  -1.5  19-06.25  1 
     5.79m(0.4) 5.95m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 22 #  167 Ijeoma Uche        SO Brown                    5.93m  -0.6  19-05.50  3 
     5.90m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.1) 5.93m(-0.6)            
 23 #  700 Zhane Smith        SO Kentucky                 5.93m   0.1  19-05.50  3 
     5.93m(0.1) FOUL      5.84m(0.7)            
 24 #  548 Jaeda Hunt         FR GA State                 5.93m  -1.1  19-05.50  3 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.8) 5.93m(-1.1)            
 25 #  550 Alexus Shaw        JR GA State                 5.92m   1.0  19-05.25  1 
     5.60m(1.4) 5.92m(1.0) 5.63m(-0.7)            
 26 #  426 Kala Penn          JR Florida                  5.91m   0.1  19-04.75  4 
     5.77m(1.0) 5.91m(0.1) 5.83m(+0.0)            
 27 #  418 Amanda Froeynes    SO Florida                  5.91m   0.6  19-04.75  1 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.71m(-0.4) 5.91m(0.6)            
 28 # 1528 Alonie Sutton      FR Tennessee                5.90m   0.1  19-04.25  4 
     5.57m(0.2) 5.90m(0.1) 5.88m(0.6)            
 29 #  141 Gabrielle Collins  JR Bethune-Cookman          5.90m   0.3  19-04.25  2 
     5.85m(-0.2) FOUL      5.90m(0.3)            
 30 #  691 Marie-Josee Ebwea  SR Kentucky                 5.90m   0.7  19-04.25  2 
     FOUL      5.90m(0.7) 5.76m(1.1)            
 31 # 1099 Janel Pate         SR NC State                 5.89m   0.7  19-04.00  3 
     5.89m(0.7) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.60m(-0.6)            
 32 #  199 Janelle Perry      SR Cen Michigan             5.88m   0.4  19-03.50  4 
     5.71m(0.9) 5.49m(0.7) 5.88m(0.4)            
 33 # 1274 Breana Gambrell    FR Penn State               5.85m  -0.1  19-02.50  2 
     5.80m(0.4) 5.85m(-0.1) 5.78m(0.7)            
 34 #  307 Taylor Woods       SO Connecticut              5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00  3 
     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 35 # 1180 Taylor DeLoach     JR Ohio State               5.83m  -0.1  19-01.50  3 
     5.83m(-0.1) 5.39m(1.1) 5.83m(-0.6)            
 36 #  752 Alexis Gibbons     JR Louisville               5.81m   0.3  19-00.75  4 
     5.56m(0.4) 5.76m(-0.1) 5.81m(0.3)            
 37 #  604 Jenna Jungels      JR Indiana                  5.81m   1.7  19-00.75  1 
     5.81m(1.7) 5.65m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 38 #  166 Carly Paul         SR Brown                    5.80m   0.4  19-00.50  2 
     5.55m(1.0) 5.43m(0.2) 5.80m(0.4)            
 39 #   85 EJ Onah            FR Albany                   5.78m   0.9  18-11.75  1 
     5.74m(0.5) 5.78m(0.9) FOUL                 
 40 # 1661 Khyasia Caldwell   SO Virginia                 5.78m   0.5  18-11.75  3 
     5.60m(0.6) FOUL      5.78m(0.5)            
 41 #  165 Rachel McMahon     SR Brown                    5.76m   0.3  18-10.75  1 
     5.76m(0.3) 5.64m(0.5) FOUL                 
 42 #  164 Zion Lewis         JR Brown                    5.75m   0.7  18-10.50  1 
     FOUL      5.70m(-1.6) 5.75m(0.7)            
 43 #  555 Dasia Smith        SR GA Tech                  5.67m  -0.6  18-07.25  1 
     5.58m(-1.7) 5.67m(-0.6) 5.52m(0.8)            
 44 #  553 Bria Matthews      JR GA Tech                  5.62m   0.5  18-05.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(0.5)            
 45 #  568 Jaelan Leonard     JR Hampton                  5.61m  -1.3  18-05.00  1 
     5.34m(1.3) 5.61m(-1.3) 5.61m(-0.8)            
 46 # 1732 Makaila McIntyre   JR W. Carolina              5.40m   1.6  17-08.75  1 
     5.40m(1.6) 5.32m(1.6) 5.31m(-0.2)            
 47 #  407 Alexandra Tudor    FR Elon                     3.66m  -0.6  12-00.25  1 
     3.66m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1306 Taylor Middleton   JR Pittsburgh                FOUL   NWI            2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  472 Jogaile Petrokait  SR FL State                         0.9              
  2 # 1137 Jasmyn Steels      JR Northwestern St                 +0.0              
  3 #  475 Rougui Sow         SR FL State                         0.6              
  4 # 1738 Annastacia Forres  JR W. Kentucky                      1.1              
  5 #   46 Kiara Williams     SR Alabama                          0.1              
  6 # 1688 Eszter Bajnok      JR VA Tech                          0.3              
  7 #  838 Tanalaya Gordon    FR Memphis                          0.1              
  8 #  146 Monae' Nichols     SO Bethune-Cookman                 -0.6              
  9 #  542 Aliyah Whisby      SO Georgia                         -0.1              
 10 #  417 Yanis David        SR Florida                          0.2              
 11 #  824 Jewel Smith        SR Maryland                        -0.3              
 12 #  202 Nadia Williams     JR Cen Michigan                     0.5              
 13 # 1219 Kieshonna Brooks   JR Ole Miss                         0.5              
 14 #  768 Mercy Abire        JR LSU                             -0.3              
 15 # 1364 Asia Young         JR Purdue                           0.7              
 16 # 1362 Jaden Mattox       JR Purdue                           1.0              
 17 #  606 Leah Moran         JR Indiana                          0.3              
 18 # 1074 Anna Keefer        SO North Carolina                   0.6              
 19 #  688 Tatiana Aholou     FR Kentucky                         0.2              
 20 #  965 Asia Poe           FR Miss State                       1.0              
 21 #  382 Mackenzie Whitake  SO E. Carolina                     -1.5              
 22 #  167 Ijeoma Uche        SO Brown                           -0.6              
 23 #  700 Zhane Smith        SO Kentucky                         0.1              
 24 #  548 Jaeda Hunt         FR GA State                        -1.1              
 25 #  550 Alexus Shaw        JR GA State                         1.0              
 26 #  426 Kala Penn          JR Florida                          0.1              
 27 #  418 Amanda Froeynes    SO Florida                          0.6              
 28 # 1528 Alonie Sutton      FR Tennessee                        0.1              
 29 #  141 Gabrielle Collins  JR Bethune-Cookman                  0.3              
 30 #  691 Marie-Josee Ebwea  SR Kentucky                         0.7              
 31 # 1099 Janel Pate         SR NC State                         0.7              
 32 #  199 Janelle Perry      SR Cen Michigan                     0.4              
 33 # 1274 Breana Gambrell    FR Penn State                      -0.1              
 34 #  307 Taylor Woods       SO Connecticut                     +0.0              
 35 # 1180 Taylor DeLoach     JR Ohio State                      -0.1              
 36 #  752 Alexis Gibbons     JR Louisville                       0.3              
 37 #  604 Jenna Jungels      JR Indiana                          1.7              
 38 #  166 Carly Paul         SR Brown                            0.4              
 39 #   85 EJ Onah            FR Albany                           0.9              
 40 # 1661 Khyasia Caldwell   SO Virginia                         0.5              
 41 #  165 Rachel McMahon     SR Brown                            0.3              
 42 #  164 Zion Lewis         JR Brown                            0.7              
 43 #  555 Dasia Smith        SR GA Tech                         -0.6              
 44 #  553 Bria Matthews      JR GA Tech                          0.5              
 45 #  568 Jaelan Leonard     JR Hampton                         -1.3              
 46 # 1732 Makaila McIntyre   JR W. Carolina                      1.6              
 47 #  407 Alexandra Tudor    FR Elon                            -0.6              
 -- # 1306 Taylor Middleton   JR Pittsburgh                       NWI              
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  962 Tiffany Flynn      SR Miss State              13.63mq  1.1  44-08.75  4 
     13.15m(0.4) 13.63m(1.1) PASS                 
  2 #  691 Marie-Josee Ebwea  SR Kentucky                13.63mq +0.0  44-08.75  4 
     13.63m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 #  417 Yanis David        SR Florida                 13.60mq -0.6  44-07.50  4 
     13.11m(-0.4) 13.60m(-0.6) PASS                 
  4 # 1670 Kelly McKee        SR Virginia                13.56mq  0.3  44-06.00  4 
     13.01m(2.2) 13.56m(0.3) PASS                 
  5 # 1688 Eszter Bajnok      JR VA Tech                 13.47mq  0.8  44-02.50  4 
     13.03m(0.4) 12.96m(+0.0) 13.47m(0.8)            
  6 #  362 Domonique Panton   SR Duke                    13.36mq  3.6  43-10.00  3 
     12.75m(0.1) 13.36m(3.6) 12.88m(-0.3)            
  7 #  536 Titiana Marsh      FR Georgia                 13.29mq  1.3  43-07.25  4 
     13.29m(1.3) FOUL      13.00m(0.1)            
  8 #  553 Bria Matthews      JR GA Tech                 13.25mq  1.2  43-05.75  4 
     FOUL      12.68m(-0.0) 13.25m(1.2)            
  9 # 1528 Alonie Sutton      FR Tennessee               13.16mq  1.5  43-02.25  4 
     13.16m(1.5) 12.93m(0.4) FOUL                 
 10 # 1525 LaChyna Roe        SR Tennessee               13.06mq  1.4  42-10.25  4 
     FOUL      13.06m(1.4) 12.72m(0.5)            
 11 #  426 Kala Penn          JR Florida                 13.05mq -0.1  42-09.75  4 
     12.79m(1.1) 13.05m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 12 #  606 Leah Moran         JR Indiana                 13.04mq -0.2  42-09.50  3 
     12.36m(0.6) 13.04m(-0.2) 12.25m(-0.1)            
 13 #  654 Adja Sackor        SO Jacksonville            12.83m  +0.0  42-01.25  1 
     12.31m(-0.1) FOUL      12.83m(+0.0)            
 14 #  836 Saida Burns-Moore  SR Memphis                 12.82m   0.3  42-00.75  3 
     12.79m(1.4) 12.82m(0.3) FOUL                 
 15 #  576 Simi Fajemisin     JR Harvard                 12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50  2 
     FOUL      12.81m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 16 #  239 Irati Mitxelena    JR Cincinnati              12.75m   1.0  41-10.00  3 
     FOUL      12.75m(1.0) 12.48m(-0.2)            
 17 # 1090 Javonne Antoine    SR NC State                12.71m   0.8  41-08.50  1 
     12.69m(-0.1) 12.71m(0.8) FOUL                 
 18 # 1092 Michelle Cobb      SO NC State                12.68m   1.3  41-07.25  3 
     FOUL      12.68m(1.3) FOUL                 
 19 #  858 Darlene Charles    JR Miami                   12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50  3 
     12.61m(2.8) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.51m(-1.6)            
 20 # 1036 Bhrandi Crenshaw   SO NC Central              12.66m   1.4  41-06.50  2 
     12.18m(1.1) 12.57m(0.8) 12.66m(1.4)            
 21 #  287 Kali Hatcher       FR Columbia                12.65m  -0.1  41-06.00  4 
     FOUL      12.49m(0.6) 12.65m(-0.1)            
 22 # 1137 Jasmyn Steels      JR Northwestern St         12.63m   0.4  41-05.25  3 
     12.49m(1.5) 12.63m(0.4) FOUL                 
 23 #  238 Kennedy Marable    SO Cincinnati              12.62m   1.5  41-05.00  1 
     11.52m(2.1) 12.51m(0.9) 12.62m(1.5)            
 24 # 1191 Mikaela Seibert    SR Ohio State              12.58m   1.0  41-03.25  2 
     FOUL      12.37m(0.2) 12.58m(1.0)            
 25 #  419 Asa Garcia         SR Florida                 12.58m  -0.2  41-03.25  4 
     FOUL      12.58m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 26 #  816 Leah Blackall      JR Maryland                12.57m   0.6  41-03.00  3 
     12.57m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 #  550 Alexus Shaw        JR GA State                12.55m   1.3  41-02.25  1 
     FOUL      12.55m(1.3) 11.79m(0.1)            
 28 # 1731 Shamoya McNeil     SR West Virginia           12.52m   1.3  41-01.00  2 
     FOUL      12.52m(1.3) 12.36m(1.5)            
 29 #  459 Trentorria Green   FR FL State                12.45m   0.5  40-10.25  3 
     12.23m(0.4) 12.45m(0.5) FOUL                 
 30 # 1580 Trina Malej        SO Tulane                  12.40m   0.1  40-08.25  2 
     FOUL      12.38m(0.2) 12.40m(0.1)            
 31 #  768 Mercy Abire        JR LSU                     12.40m   1.2  40-08.25  3 
     12.22m(0.7) 12.09m(1.0) 12.40m(1.2)            
 32 # 1742 Myesha Nott        FR W. Kentucky             12.39m   1.5  40-07.75  2 
     12.32m(-0.6) 12.36m(1.2) 12.39m(1.5)            
 33 #  961 Alexis Farley      JR Miss State              12.38m   0.1  40-07.50  3 
     FOUL      11.96m(0.6) 12.38m(0.1)            
 34 #  211 Jade Jordan        SO Charlotte               12.36m   0.8  40-06.75  1 
     FOUL      12.36m(0.8) 12.34m(0.5)            
 35 #  380 Brooke Stith       SO E. Carolina             12.35m  -0.6  40-06.25  1 
     FOUL      12.04m(0.7) 12.35m(-0.6)            
 36 # 1659 Mia Barron         SR Virginia                12.30m  -0.6  40-04.25  2 
     12.22m(0.7) 12.30m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 37 # 1633 Aliyah Newman      SO VCU                     12.27m  -0.4  40-03.25  1 
     12.27m(-0.4) 12.00m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 38 #  263 Harleigh White     SO Clemson                 12.24m   1.1  40-02.00  2 
     12.22m(-1.3) FOUL      12.24m(1.1)            
 39 #   40 Tamara Moncrieffe  JR Alabama                 12.24m   1.0  40-02.00  2 
     FOUL      12.24m(1.0) FOUL                 
 40 #  662 Jantsen Wilson     SR James Madison           12.21m   1.4  40-00.75  3 
     FOUL      12.00m(1.5) 12.21m(1.4)            
 41 # 1129 Lauren Clarke      FR Northwestern St         12.14m  -0.3  39-10.00  2 
     12.08m(0.5) 11.79m(-0.1) 12.14m(-0.3)            
 42 # 1414 Morayo Bhadmos     SO Samford                 12.10m  -0.1  39-08.50  1 
     12.10m(-0.1) FOUL      11.77m(0.7)            
 43 # 1139 Ariel Watson       SO Northwestern St         12.08m   0.8  39-07.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.08m(0.8)            
 44 #  837 Sandra Ekblom      JR Memphis                 11.94m  -0.4  39-02.25  1 
     11.94m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 45 # 1687 Stefanie Aeschlim  SO VA Tech                 11.69m  -0.5  38-04.25  2 
     11.69m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 46 #  839 Christian Hill     FR Memphis                 11.45m  -0.6  37-06.75  1 
     11.45m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  777 Kyndal McKnight    SO LSU                       FOUL   NWI            1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1737 Brianna Eskridge   JR W. Kentucky                DNS   NWI            1 
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  962 Tiffany Flynn      SR Miss State                       1.1              
  2 #  691 Marie-Josee Ebwea  SR Kentucky                        +0.0              
  3 #  417 Yanis David        SR Florida                         -0.6              
  4 # 1670 Kelly McKee        SR Virginia                         0.3              
  5 # 1688 Eszter Bajnok      JR VA Tech                          0.8              
  6 #  362 Domonique Panton   SR Duke                             3.6              
  7 #  536 Titiana Marsh      FR Georgia                          1.3              
  8 #  553 Bria Matthews      JR GA Tech                          1.2              
  9 # 1528 Alonie Sutton      FR Tennessee                        1.5              
 10 # 1525 LaChyna Roe        SR Tennessee                        1.4              
 11 #  426 Kala Penn          JR Florida                         -0.1              
 12 #  606 Leah Moran         JR Indiana                         -0.2              
 13 #  654 Adja Sackor        SO Jacksonville                    +0.0              
 14 #  836 Saida Burns-Moore  SR Memphis                          0.3              
 15 #  576 Simi Fajemisin     JR Harvard                         +0.0              
 16 #  239 Irati Mitxelena    JR Cincinnati                       1.0              
 17 # 1090 Javonne Antoine    SR NC State                         0.8              
 18 # 1092 Michelle Cobb      SO NC State                         1.3              
 19 #  858 Darlene Charles    JR Miami                           +0.0              
 20 # 1036 Bhrandi Crenshaw   SO NC Central                       1.4              
 21 #  287 Kali Hatcher       FR Columbia                        -0.1              
 22 # 1137 Jasmyn Steels      JR Northwestern St                  0.4              
 23 #  238 Kennedy Marable    SO Cincinnati                       1.5              
 24 # 1191 Mikaela Seibert    SR Ohio State                       1.0              
 25 #  419 Asa Garcia         SR Florida                         -0.2              
 26 #  816 Leah Blackall      JR Maryland                         0.6              
 27 #  550 Alexus Shaw        JR GA State                         1.3              
 28 # 1731 Shamoya McNeil     SR West Virginia                    1.3              
 29 #  459 Trentorria Green   FR FL State                         0.5              
 30 # 1580 Trina Malej        SO Tulane                           0.1              
 31 #  768 Mercy Abire        JR LSU                              1.2              
 32 # 1742 Myesha Nott        FR W. Kentucky                      1.5              
 33 #  961 Alexis Farley      JR Miss State                       0.1              
 34 #  211 Jade Jordan        SO Charlotte                        0.8              
 35 #  380 Brooke Stith       SO E. Carolina                     -0.6              
 36 # 1659 Mia Barron         SR Virginia                        -0.6              
 37 # 1633 Aliyah Newman      SO VCU                             -0.4              
 38 #  263 Harleigh White     SO Clemson                          1.1              
 39 #   40 Tamara Moncrieffe  JR Alabama                          1.0              
 40 #  662 Jantsen Wilson     SR James Madison                    1.4              
 41 # 1129 Lauren Clarke      FR Northwestern St                 -0.3              
 42 # 1414 Morayo Bhadmos     SO Samford                         -0.1              
 43 # 1139 Ariel Watson       SO Northwestern St                  0.8              
 44 #  837 Sandra Ekblom      JR Memphis                         -0.4              
 45 # 1687 Stefanie Aeschlim  SO VA Tech                         -0.5              
 46 #  839 Christian Hill     FR Memphis                         -0.6              
 -- #  777 Kyndal McKnight    SO LSU                              NWI              
 -- # 1737 Brianna Eskridge   JR W. Kentucky                      NWI              
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   45 Portious Warren    SR Alabama                 17.96mq  58-11.25  4 
      16.93m  17.96m  17.73m            
  2 # 1189 Sade Olatoye       JR Ohio State              17.53mq  57-06.25  4 
      17.53m  16.94m  FOUL            
  3 #   44 Haley Teel         SR Alabama                 16.90mq  55-05.50  4 
      16.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  162 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           16.85mq  55-03.50  4 
      FOUL  15.72m  16.85m            
  5 #  599 Khayla Dawson      JR Indiana                 16.65mq  54-07.50  4 
      16.65m  16.49m  16.22m            
  6 #  675 Gabrielle Bailey   FR Kent State              16.49mq  54-01.25  4 
      14.64m  16.49m  15.97m            
  7 #  609 Madison Pollard    FR Indiana                 16.35mq  53-07.75  4 
      FOUL  16.35m  16.12m            
  8 #  632 Cassaundra Roper   SR IN State                16.34mq  53-07.50  3 
      14.94m  15.91m  16.34m            
  9 # 1175 Adelaide Aquilla   FR Ohio State              16.34mq  53-07.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.34m            
 10 #  236 Annette Echikunwo  SR Cincinnati              16.33mq  53-07.00  3 
      14.88m  16.33m  15.76m            
 11 #  196 Erin Howard        SO Cen Michigan            16.31mq  53-06.25  3 
      14.62m  16.31m  15.94m            
 12 #   33 Nickolette Dunbar  SO Alabama                 16.30mq  53-05.75  4 
      16.16m  15.47m  16.30m            
 13 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee               16.21m   53-02.25  4 
      15.97m  16.21m  16.14m            
 14 # 1557 Michella Obijiaku  JR Towson                  16.14m   52-11.50  3 
      15.42m  15.56m  16.14m            
 15 #  119 Tori McKinley      SO Auburn                  16.11m   52-10.25  4 
      15.75m  16.11m  15.69m            
 16 # 1095 Lauren Evans       SR NC State                16.09m   52-09.50  4 
      FOUL  14.92m  16.09m            
 17 # 1423 Ashley Davis       JR SE Louisiana            15.92m   52-02.75  2 
      15.92m  15.92m  15.92m            
 18 # 1277 Payden Montana     FR Penn State              15.91m   52-02.50  3 
      FOUL  15.91m  14.79m            
 19 #  693 Nicole Fautsch     JR Kentucky                15.89m   52-01.75  4 
      15.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 1431 Autavia Fluker     JR So. Alabama             15.86m   52-00.50  3 
      15.50m  FOUL  15.86m            
 21 # 1441 Carisma Holland    FR South Carolina          15.86m   52-00.50  3 
      14.55m  FOUL  15.86m            
 22 # 1665 Brittany Jones     JR Virginia                15.85m   52-00.00  2 
      15.29m  15.85m  15.30m            
 23 #  240 Malin Smith        FR Cincinnati              15.82m   51-11.00  1 
      13.79m  15.82m  14.37m            
 24 #  753 Rashida Harris     JR Louisville              15.74m   51-07.75  3 
      15.74m  15.66m  FOUL            
 25 #  922 Kayli Johnson      SO Mich State              15.67m   51-05.00  3 
      FOUL  15.15m  15.67m            
 26 # 1154 Abbey Kapitan      JR Notre Dame              15.50m   50-10.25  2 
      15.50m  14.69m  15.33m            
 27 #  855 Debbie Ajagbe      SO Miami                   15.48m   50-09.50  1 
      14.94m  15.48m  15.12m            
 28 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame              15.41m   50-06.75  2 
      14.92m  14.92m  15.41m            
 29 # 1721 Janese Lynch       SO Wake Forest             15.39m   50-06.00  2 
      14.64m  15.39m  15.12m            
 30 # 1218 Tedreauna Britt    FR Ole Miss                15.37m   50-05.25  1 
      15.22m  14.28m  15.37m            
 31 #  253 Janell Fullerton   SO Clemson                 15.34m   50-04.00  3 
      14.00m  14.93m  15.34m            
 32 #   80 Tara Belinsky      SR Albany                  15.32m   50-03.25  3 
      14.40m  FOUL  15.32m            
 33 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                15.29m   50-02.00  1 
      14.28m  14.86m  15.29m            
 34 # 1549 Mikayla Thompson   SO TN State                15.20m   49-10.50  1 
      13.70m  13.87m  15.20m            
 35 # 1588 Jhane' Carter      SR UCF                     15.18m   49-09.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.18m            
 36 #  732 Naomi Mojica       SO Liberty                 15.14m   49-08.25  2 
      15.14m  14.72m  14.92m            
 37 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State              14.97m   49-01.50  1 
      14.97m  FOUL  14.27m            
 38 #  163 Zaresha Neal       FR Bowling Green           14.95m   49-00.75  2 
      14.82m  14.80m  14.95m            
 39 # 1122 Leeyan Redwood     JR Northeastern            14.91m   48-11.00  1 
      13.45m  14.91m  FOUL            
 40 # 1553 Katie Dewey        SR Toledo                  14.88m   48-10.00  2 
      14.70m  14.88m  14.88m            
 41 # 1252 Maura Kimmel       JR Penn                    14.74m   48-04.50  2 
      14.44m  14.74m  14.38m            
 42 #  930 Nikole Sargent     SO Mich State              14.73m   48-04.00  1 
      14.38m  14.73m  FOUL            
 43 #   17 Abigale Wilson     SR Akron                   14.72m   48-03.50  2 
      13.80m  14.72m  14.72m            
 44 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                14.59m   47-10.50  2 
      14.59m  14.59m  14.59m            
 45 # 1634 Camora Sanders     SR VCU                     14.54m   47-08.50  1 
      14.54m  14.25m  FOUL            
 46 # 1520 Tamia Crockett     JR Tennessee               14.38m   47-02.25  2 
      14.38m  14.38m  14.35m            
 47 #   16 Olivia Snyder      SR Akron                   13.95m   45-09.25  1 
      13.37m  13.49m  13.95m            
 48 #  987 Tyefah Saunders    SO MS Valley               13.94m   45-09.00  1 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   45 Portious Warren    SR Alabama                                      
  2 # 1189 Sade Olatoye       JR Ohio State                                   
  3 #   44 Haley Teel         SR Alabama                                      
  4 #  162 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                                
  5 #  599 Khayla Dawson      JR Indiana                                      
  6 #  675 Gabrielle Bailey   FR Kent State                                   
  7 #  609 Madison Pollard    FR Indiana                                      
  8 #  632 Cassaundra Roper   SR IN State                                     
  9 # 1175 Adelaide Aquilla   FR Ohio State                                   
 10 #  236 Annette Echikunwo  SR Cincinnati                                   
 11 #  196 Erin Howard        SO Cen Michigan                                 
 12 #   33 Nickolette Dunbar  SO Alabama                                      
 13 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee                                    
 14 # 1557 Michella Obijiaku  JR Towson                                       
 15 #  119 Tori McKinley      SO Auburn                                       
 16 # 1095 Lauren Evans       SR NC State                                     
 17 # 1423 Ashley Davis       JR SE Louisiana                                 
 18 # 1277 Payden Montana     FR Penn State                                   
 19 #  693 Nicole Fautsch     JR Kentucky                                     
 20 # 1431 Autavia Fluker     JR So. Alabama                                  
 21 # 1441 Carisma Holland    FR South Carolina                               
 22 # 1665 Brittany Jones     JR Virginia                                     
 23 #  240 Malin Smith        FR Cincinnati                                   
 24 #  753 Rashida Harris     JR Louisville                                   
 25 #  922 Kayli Johnson      SO Mich State                                   
 26 # 1154 Abbey Kapitan      JR Notre Dame                                   
 27 #  855 Debbie Ajagbe      SO Miami                                        
 28 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame                                   
 29 # 1721 Janese Lynch       SO Wake Forest                                  
 30 # 1218 Tedreauna Britt    FR Ole Miss                                     
 31 #  253 Janell Fullerton   SO Clemson                                      
 32 #   80 Tara Belinsky      SR Albany                                       
 33 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                                     
 34 # 1549 Mikayla Thompson   SO TN State                                     
 35 # 1588 Jhane' Carter      SR UCF                                          
 36 #  732 Naomi Mojica       SO Liberty                                      
 37 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State                                   
 38 #  163 Zaresha Neal       FR Bowling Green                                
 39 # 1122 Leeyan Redwood     JR Northeastern                                 
 40 # 1553 Katie Dewey        SR Toledo                                       
 41 # 1252 Maura Kimmel       JR Penn                                         
 42 #  930 Nikole Sargent     SO Mich State                                   
 43 #   17 Abigale Wilson     SR Akron                                        
 44 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                                     
 45 # 1634 Camora Sanders     SR VCU                                          
 46 # 1520 Tamia Crockett     JR Tennessee                                    
 47 #   16 Olivia Snyder      SR Akron                                        
 48 #  987 Tyefah Saunders    SO MS Valley                                    
 
Women Discus
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  465 Shanice Love       JR FL State                61.04mq    200-03  3 
      61.04m  58.82m  59.64m            
  2 #   17 Abigale Wilson     SR Akron                   61.02mq    200-02  3 
      61.02m  55.18m  58.03m            
  3 #   81 Venique Harris     SR Albany                  57.94mq    190-01  3 
      FOUL  57.94m  55.54m            
  4 #  411 Gabrielle Rains    JR FIU                     56.90mq    186-08  2 
      48.77m  56.90m  FOUL            
  5 #  865 Zakiya Rashid      JR Miami                   55.06mq    180-08  3 
      55.06m  52.44m  FOUL            
  6 #  751 Makenli Forrest    SO Louisville              53.98mq    177-01  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.98m            
  7 # 1324 Obiageri Amaechi   SO Princeton               53.62mq    175-11  3 
      53.62m  FOUL  53.19m            
  8 #  855 Debbie Ajagbe      SO Miami                   53.33mq    175-00  3 
      53.33m  48.26m  51.33m            
  9 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                53.24mq    174-08  3 
      53.24m  52.98m  FOUL            
 10 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee               53.13mq    174-04  3 
      53.13m  49.80m  FOUL            
 11 #  729 Chelsea Igberaese  SO Liberty                 52.64mq    172-08  3 
      50.89m  FOUL  52.64m            
 12 # 1248 Ashley Anumba      SO Penn                    52.49mq    172-02  3 
      52.49m  51.32m  FOUL            
 13 #  537 Hayden Merrick     SR Georgia                 52.34m     171-09  2 
      48.32m  50.71m  52.34m            
 14 #  675 Gabrielle Bailey   FR Kent State              52.16m     171-01  3 
      49.30m  FOUL  52.16m            
 15 #   45 Portious Warren    SR Alabama                 52.11m     170-11  3 
      FOUL  52.11m  51.31m            
 16 #  163 Zaresha Neal       FR Bowling Green           51.88m     170-02  2 
      51.88m  49.31m  50.22m            
 17 #  842 Samantha Lenton    SO Memphis                 51.80m     169-11  2 
      49.74m  51.80m  50.73m            
 18 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame              51.74m     169-09  2 
      FOUL  51.74m  FOUL            
 19 # 1482 Danisha Jones      SR So. Mississippi         51.34m     168-05  2 
      45.64m  51.34m  FOUL            
 20 # 1232 Shey Taiwo         SO Ole Miss                51.05m     167-06  1 
      FOUL  51.05m  FOUL            
 21 # 1175 Adelaide Aquilla   FR Ohio State              50.75m     166-06  1 
      FOUL  50.75m  FOUL            
 22 #  252 Veronica Fraley    FR Clemson                 50.45m     165-06  2 
      50.45m  50.02m  50.10m            
 23 #  377 Kourtney Edwards-  SR E. Carolina             50.36m     165-03  1 
      FOUL  49.35m  50.36m            
 24 # 1690 Enid Duut          FR VA Tech                 50.23m     164-09  1 
      50.23m  FOUL  45.94m            
 25 #  609 Madison Pollard    FR Indiana                 50.03m     164-02  3 
      50.03m  48.39m  FOUL            
 26 # 1553 Katie Dewey        SR Toledo                  49.24m     161-06  1 
      44.30m  48.08m  49.24m            
 27 # 1218 Tedreauna Britt    FR Ole Miss                49.01m     160-09  2 
      49.01m  48.38m  48.20m            
 28 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                48.95m     160-07  2 
      48.95m  47.41m  47.18m            
 29 #  162 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           48.64m     159-07  1 
      48.64m  46.26m  FOUL            
 30 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State              48.57m     159-04  1 
      FOUL  48.57m  FOUL            
 31 #  196 Erin Howard        SO Cen Michigan            48.56m     159-04  2 
      44.79m  48.56m  46.30m            
 32 # 1717 Alva Hicks         SR Wake Forest             48.06m     157-08  1 
      42.30m  47.86m  48.06m            
 33 #  884 Bailey Baker       SR Michigan                47.93m     157-03  2 
      45.45m  47.93m  46.08m            
 34 # 1415 Maggie Johnston    JR Samford                 46.97m     154-01  2 
      FOUL  46.97m  44.68m            
 35 #  693 Nicole Fautsch     JR Kentucky                46.92m     153-11  3 
      FOUL  46.92m  FOUL            
 36 # 1667 Thelma Kristjansd  FR Virginia                46.74m     153-04  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.74m            
 37 #  452 Taylor Gorum       SO Florida A&M             46.62m     152-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.62m            
 38 # 1759 Chelsea Wallace    FR William & Mary          46.59m     152-10  1 
      37.60m  45.37m  46.59m            
 39 #  121 Ivana Muzaric      SR Auburn                  46.49m     152-06  1 
      46.49m  45.08m  46.11m            
 40 #  119 Tori McKinley      SO Auburn                  45.75m     150-01  1 
      45.59m  FOUL  45.75m            
 41 # 1520 Tamia Crockett     JR Tennessee               45.33m     148-09  1 
      40.64m  FOUL  45.33m            
 42 # 1558 Phontavia Sawyer   SR Towson                  44.96m     147-06  1 
      44.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 #  351 Myrissa McFolling  SO Delaware                44.30m     145-04  1 
      FOUL  43.02m  44.30m            
 44 #  188 Patience Marshall  FR Campbell                44.21m     145-00  1 
      43.27m  44.21m  FOUL            
 45 #  412 Terrisa Russell    SR FIU                     44.07m     144-07  3 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL            
 46 #  240 Malin Smith        FR Cincinnati              42.01m     137-10  1 
      FOUL  42.01m  FOUL            
 -- #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  659 Dominique Johnson  JR James Madison             FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  465 Shanice Love       JR FL State                                     
  2 #   17 Abigale Wilson     SR Akron                                        
  3 #   81 Venique Harris     SR Albany                                       
  4 #  411 Gabrielle Rains    JR FIU                                          
  5 #  865 Zakiya Rashid      JR Miami                                        
  6 #  751 Makenli Forrest    SO Louisville                                   
  7 # 1324 Obiageri Amaechi   SO Princeton                                    
  8 #  855 Debbie Ajagbe      SO Miami                                        
  9 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                                     
 10 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee                                    
 11 #  729 Chelsea Igberaese  SO Liberty                                      
 12 # 1248 Ashley Anumba      SO Penn                                         
 13 #  537 Hayden Merrick     SR Georgia                                      
 14 #  675 Gabrielle Bailey   FR Kent State                                   
 15 #   45 Portious Warren    SR Alabama                                      
 16 #  163 Zaresha Neal       FR Bowling Green                                
 17 #  842 Samantha Lenton    SO Memphis                                      
 18 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame                                   
 19 # 1482 Danisha Jones      SR So. Mississippi                              
 20 # 1232 Shey Taiwo         SO Ole Miss                                     
 21 # 1175 Adelaide Aquilla   FR Ohio State                                   
 22 #  252 Veronica Fraley    FR Clemson                                      
 23 #  377 Kourtney Edwards-  SR E. Carolina                                  
 24 # 1690 Enid Duut          FR VA Tech                                      
 25 #  609 Madison Pollard    FR Indiana                                      
 26 # 1553 Katie Dewey        SR Toledo                                       
 27 # 1218 Tedreauna Britt    FR Ole Miss                                     
 28 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                                     
 29 #  162 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                                
 30 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State                                   
 31 #  196 Erin Howard        SO Cen Michigan                                 
 32 # 1717 Alva Hicks         SR Wake Forest                                  
 33 #  884 Bailey Baker       SR Michigan                                     
 34 # 1415 Maggie Johnston    JR Samford                                      
 35 #  693 Nicole Fautsch     JR Kentucky                                     
 36 # 1667 Thelma Kristjansd  FR Virginia                                     
 37 #  452 Taylor Gorum       SO Florida A&M                                  
 38 # 1759 Chelsea Wallace    FR William & Mary                               
 39 #  121 Ivana Muzaric      SR Auburn                                       
 40 #  119 Tori McKinley      SO Auburn                                       
 41 # 1520 Tamia Crockett     JR Tennessee                                    
 42 # 1558 Phontavia Sawyer   SR Towson                                       
 43 #  351 Myrissa McFolling  SO Delaware                                     
 44 #  188 Patience Marshall  FR Campbell                                     
 45 #  412 Terrisa Russell    SR FIU                                          
 46 #  240 Malin Smith        FR Cincinnati                                   
 -- #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                                      
 -- #  659 Dominique Johnson  JR James Madison                                
 
Women Hammer
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee               68.33mq    224-02  3 
      64.38m  66.99m  68.33m            
  2 # 1189 Sade Olatoye       JR Ohio State              65.95mq    216-04  3 
      63.94m  65.95m  64.66m            
  3 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                64.33mq    211-01  3 
      64.33m  FOUL  63.72m            
  4 #  118 Madi Malone        FR Auburn                  64.03mq    210-01  3 
      62.94m  64.03m  63.17m            
  5 #  463 Veronika Kanuchov  JR FL State                62.90mq    206-04  3 
      60.14m  60.51m  62.90m            
  6 #  236 Annette Echikunwo  SR Cincinnati              62.87mq    206-03  3 
      62.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  367 Stefani Vukajlovi  SR Duke                    62.23mq    204-02  3 
      62.23m  61.62m  FOUL            
  8 # 1253 Mayyi Mahama       FR Penn                    62.23mq    204-02  2 
      56.72m  62.23m  56.99m            
  9 #  751 Makenli Forrest    SO Louisville              62.12mq    203-10  2 
      FOUL  62.12m  FOUL            
 10 #  600 Nycia Ford         SR Indiana                 61.82mq    202-10  3 
      56.09m  58.72m  61.82m            
 11 # 1693 Pavla Kuklova      SR VA Tech                 61.72mq    202-06  3 
      60.62m  60.23m  61.72m            
 12 #  161 Kaila Butler       SO Bowling Green           61.45mq    201-07  3 
      61.45m  60.20m  59.03m            
 13 # 1121 Erica Belvit       JR Northeastern            61.09m     200-05  2 
      59.65m  FOUL  61.09m            
 14 # 1658 Jade Baker         SR Virginia                61.07m     200-04  2 
      58.52m  61.07m  60.03m            
 15 # 1696 Emma Thor          JR VA Tech                 60.69m     199-01  3 
      60.69m  60.04m  FOUL            
 16 #  884 Bailey Baker       SR Michigan                60.58m     198-09  2 
      58.66m  59.74m  60.58m            
 17 # 1361 Sarah Loesch       SR Purdue                  60.07m     197-01  2 
      59.05m  60.07m  FOUL            
 18 #  846 Amber Simpson      FR Memphis                 60.06m     197-00  2 
      FOUL  60.06m  58.85m            
 19 #  301 Chanell Botsis     JR Connecticut             59.81m     196-03  2 
      59.57m  57.41m  59.81m            
 20 #  505 Natasha Akbarizad  SR Gardner-Webb            59.77m     196-01  3 
      59.58m  59.19m  59.77m            
 21 #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                 59.69m     195-10  1 
      59.69m  FOUL  59.17m            
 22 #  467 Nadia Maffo        SR FL State                59.57m     195-05  3 
      59.07m  58.17m  59.57m            
 23 # 1258 Rachel Wilson      SR Penn                    59.50m     195-02  3 
      59.15m  54.62m  59.50m            
 24 #  122 Erin Perkins       SR Auburn                  59.48m     195-02  1 
      FOUL  56.54m  59.48m            
 25 #  815 Alice Barnsdale    SO Maryland                58.73m     192-08  2 
      58.73m  55.63m  FOUL            
 26 # 1225 Annika Larsson     SR Ole Miss                58.59m     192-03  1 
      58.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 1432 Michaela Preachuk  SR So. Alabama             58.46m     191-09  2 
      54.13m  58.46m  58.18m            
 28 # 1071 Alexandria Cooke   SR North Carolina          58.29m     191-03  2 
      58.29m  54.94m  57.62m            
 29 # 1591 Gabby Durant       SR UCF                     58.03m     190-05  1 
      58.03m  54.86m  53.45m            
 30 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame              58.02m     190-04  3 
      FOUL  58.02m  FOUL            
 31 #  138 Jessica Mattsson   SO Belmont                 57.98m     190-03  1 
      57.98m  53.36m  55.89m            
 32 #  841 Vigdis Jonsdottir  SO Memphis                 57.83m     189-09  1 
      57.83m  56.52m  57.12m            
 33 #  843 DeeNia McMiller    JR Memphis                 57.81m     189-08  2 
      FOUL  57.81m  FOUL            
 34 #  925 Rebecca Mammel     FR Mich State              57.26m     187-10  1 
      57.26m  55.18m  FOUL            
 35 #  834 Alanna Arvie       JR McNeese State           56.57m     185-07  1 
      53.60m  56.57m  54.54m            
 36 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                56.18m     184-04  1 
      FOUL  56.18m  FOUL            
 37 #  412 Terrisa Russell    SR FIU                     55.55m     182-03  2 
      55.42m  55.55m  FOUL            
 38 #  755 Halee Hudson       JR Louisville              55.45m     181-11  1 
      FOUL  55.45m  FOUL            
 39 # 1697 Kajsa Wennberg     JR VA Tech                 55.34m     181-07  1 
      FOUL  55.34m  FOUL            
 40 # 1174 Gaza Odunaiya      SR Ohio                    54.80m     179-09  1 
      54.80m  FOUL  54.68m            
 41 #  195 Marissa Dunn       SO Cen Michigan            54.44m     178-07  1 
      51.36m  54.44m  FOUL            
 42 # 1179 Kate Deaton        SR Ohio State              54.18m     177-09  1 
      53.64m  52.90m  54.18m            
 43 # 1283 Gianna Rao         FR Penn State              54.13m     177-07  1 
      FOUL  54.13m  FOUL            
 44 #  201 Quiara Wheeler     SO Cen Michigan            53.67m     176-01  2 
      FOUL  53.67m  49.82m            
 45 # 1431 Autavia Fluker     JR So. Alabama             53.49m     175-06  1 
      FOUL  53.49m  FOUL            
 -- # 1232 Shey Taiwo         SO Ole Miss                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1077 Jillian Shippee    SO North Carolina            FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1671 Eva Mustafic       FR Virginia                   DNS             2 
 
Women Hammer
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1526 Stamatia Scarveli  SR Tennessee                                    
  2 # 1189 Sade Olatoye       JR Ohio State                                   
  3 #  631 Erin Reese         SR IN State                                     
  4 #  118 Madi Malone        FR Auburn                                       
  5 #  463 Veronika Kanuchov  JR FL State                                     
  6 #  236 Annette Echikunwo  SR Cincinnati                                   
  7 #  367 Stefani Vukajlovi  SR Duke                                         
  8 # 1253 Mayyi Mahama       FR Penn                                         
  9 #  751 Makenli Forrest    SO Louisville                                   
 10 #  600 Nycia Ford         SR Indiana                                      
 11 # 1693 Pavla Kuklova      SR VA Tech                                      
 12 #  161 Kaila Butler       SO Bowling Green                                
 13 # 1121 Erica Belvit       JR Northeastern                                 
 14 # 1658 Jade Baker         SR Virginia                                     
 15 # 1696 Emma Thor          JR VA Tech                                      
 16 #  884 Bailey Baker       SR Michigan                                     
 17 # 1361 Sarah Loesch       SR Purdue                                       
 18 #  846 Amber Simpson      FR Memphis                                      
 19 #  301 Chanell Botsis     JR Connecticut                                  
 20 #  505 Natasha Akbarizad  SR Gardner-Webb                                 
 21 #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                                      
 22 #  467 Nadia Maffo        SR FL State                                     
 23 # 1258 Rachel Wilson      SR Penn                                         
 24 #  122 Erin Perkins       SR Auburn                                       
 25 #  815 Alice Barnsdale    SO Maryland                                     
 26 # 1225 Annika Larsson     SR Ole Miss                                     
 27 # 1432 Michaela Preachuk  SR So. Alabama                                  
 28 # 1071 Alexandria Cooke   SR North Carolina                               
 29 # 1591 Gabby Durant       SR UCF                                          
 30 # 1157 Rachel Tanczos     SO Notre Dame                                   
 31 #  138 Jessica Mattsson   SO Belmont                                      
 32 #  841 Vigdis Jonsdottir  SO Memphis                                      
 33 #  843 DeeNia McMiller    JR Memphis                                      
 34 #  925 Rebecca Mammel     FR Mich State                                   
 35 #  834 Alanna Arvie       JR McNeese State                                
 36 #  696 Molly Leppelmeier  SO Kentucky                                     
 37 #  412 Terrisa Russell    SR FIU                                          
 38 #  755 Halee Hudson       JR Louisville                                   
 39 # 1697 Kajsa Wennberg     JR VA Tech                                      
 40 # 1174 Gaza Odunaiya      SR Ohio                                         
 41 #  195 Marissa Dunn       SO Cen Michigan                                 
 42 # 1179 Kate Deaton        SR Ohio State                                   
 43 # 1283 Gianna Rao         FR Penn State                                   
 44 #  201 Quiara Wheeler     SO Cen Michigan                                 
 45 # 1431 Autavia Fluker     JR So. Alabama                                  
 -- # 1232 Shey Taiwo         SO Ole Miss                                     
 -- # 1077 Jillian Shippee    SO North Carolina                               
 -- # 1671 Eva Mustafic       FR Virginia                                     
 
Women Javelin
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  471 Laura Paredes      SO FL State                53.99mq    177-01  3 
      51.62m  53.22m  53.99m            
  2 #  173 Maura Fiamoncini   SO Bucknell                53.89mq    176-10  3 
      53.89m  48.26m  FOUL            
  3 #  112 Kylee Carter       JR Auburn                  53.24mq    174-08  3 
      FOUL  51.64m  53.24m            
  4 #  844 Ashley Pryke       SR Memphis                 51.96mq    170-06  3 
      51.96m  FOUL  50.17m            
  5 # 1079 Madison Wiltrout   FR North Carolina          51.69mq    169-07  3 
      FOUL  51.69m  51.15m            
  6 #  958 Sarah Blake        JR Miss State              51.33mq    168-05  3 
      44.42m  51.33m  50.63m            
  7 # 1411 Sara Phelan        JR Saint Francis           50.91mq    167-00  2 
      FOUL  50.91m  41.66m            
  8 #   47 Samantha Zelden    SO Alabama                 50.67mq    166-03  3 
      48.15m  50.67m  FOUL            
  9 #  878 Danielle Collier   JR Miami (Ohio)            50.05mq    164-02  3 
      50.05m  48.64m  47.77m            
 10 #  993 Danielle Steff     SO Monmouth                50.05mq    164-02  2 
      43.87m  46.12m  50.05m            
 11 #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                 49.95mq    163-10  3 
      46.08m  49.95m  47.34m            
 12 # 1720 Danielle Konopels  SR Wake Forest             49.50mq    162-05  2 
      44.22m  41.90m  49.50m            
 13 # 1617 Kelechi Nwanaga    SO UMBC                    49.49m     162-04  3 
      46.43m  48.23m  49.49m            
 14 # 1039 Emma Foster        SO Navy                    49.48m     162-04  2 
      43.88m  49.48m  FOUL            
 15 # 1481 Callie Jones       SO So. Mississippi         48.79m     160-01  3 
      48.79m  46.81m  48.27m            
 16 #  197 Megan McElroy      SO Cen Michigan            48.44m     158-11  1 
      48.44m  41.47m  35.99m            
 17 # 1660 Marija Bogavac     JR Virginia                48.36m     158-08  2 
      45.53m  44.00m  48.36m            
 18 # 1285 Stephanie Sievers  SR Penn State              48.29m     158-05  3 
      48.29m  FOUL  46.30m            
 19 # 1286 Madison Smith      SO Penn State              47.99m     157-05  3 
      46.38m  47.99m  45.81m            
 20 #  427 Megan Reed         SR Florida                 47.73m     156-07  2 
      46.35m  45.50m  47.73m            
 21 # 1040 Jadyn Tiracave     FR Navy                    47.53m     155-11  2 
      47.53m  46.17m  46.84m            
 22 #  111 Ashley Carter      SO Auburn                  47.16m     154-09  2 
      47.12m  47.16m  46.67m            
 23 #  410 Asha James         SO FIU                     47.10m     154-06  2 
      47.10m  44.73m  FOUL            
 24 #  120 Peyton Montgomery  SR Auburn                  46.78m     153-06  3 
      46.78m  FOUL  46.34m            
 25 #  538 Marie-Therese Obs  JR Georgia                 45.84m     150-05  3 
      45.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1173 Tajah Haley        JR Ohio                    45.77m     150-02  1 
      45.77m  41.11m  39.04m            
 27 # 1330 Rylie Pease        SO Princeton               44.62m     146-05  2 
      42.48m  42.39m  44.62m            
 28 #  137 Karly Hibbard      SR Belmont                 44.60m     146-04  2 
      43.00m  FOUL  44.60m            
 29 # 1150 Gabrielle Diederi  SO Notre Dame              44.54m     146-01  1 
      44.54m  FOUL  42.33m            
 30 # 1434 Hanna-Mai Vaikla   SO So. Alabama             44.25m     145-02  2 
      39.79m  42.81m  44.25m            
 31 #  304 Thalia Ghalam      JR Connecticut             44.20m     145-00  1 
      38.07m  40.54m  44.20m            
 32 # 1075 Emily Malone       FR North Carolina          43.81m     143-09  1 
      37.14m  43.81m  41.85m            
 33 # 1475 Brittany Krug      SO So. Florida             43.80m     143-08  1 
      43.80m  43.48m  43.77m            
 34 #  155 Amanda Sinkewicz   JR Boston College          43.16m     141-07  1 
      43.11m  43.16m  42.35m            
 35 # 1641 Taryn Ashby        SO Villanova               43.16m     141-07  2 
      FOUL  43.16m  41.18m            
 36 # 1223 Alex Enright       SR Ole Miss                42.93m     140-10  1 
      41.95m  41.98m  42.93m            
 37 # 1719 Rachel Kern        SO Wake Forest             42.84m     140-07  2 
      42.84m  39.19m  41.13m            
 38 # 1133 Kelsey Frank       SR Northwestern St         42.82m     140-06  3 
      FOUL  42.82m  FOUL            
 39 # 1598 Claire Meyers      JR UL-Lafayette            42.36m     139-00  1 
      FOUL  41.15m  42.36m            
 40 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State              42.26m     138-08  1 
      40.50m  42.26m  41.33m            
 41 # 1758 Samantha Moravsky  JR William & Mary          42.04m     137-11  1 
      42.04m  39.00m  40.29m            
 42 # 1669 Caitlin Mautz      SR Virginia                41.28m     135-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.28m            
 43 # 1631 Kayla Merkel       FR VCU                     41.06m     134-08  1 
      FOUL  41.06m  40.99m            
 44 # 1194 Sarah Stanley      SR Ohio State              41.02m     134-07  1 
      FOUL  37.63m  41.02m            
 45 #  660 Nicolette Serrato  SR James Madison           40.64m     133-04  2 
      FOUL  39.12m  40.64m            
 46 # 1392 Kathryn Campbell   SO Rutgers                 40.11m     131-07  2 
      FOUL  40.11m  38.62m            
 47 # 1756 Audrey Oswalt      SR W. Michigan             39.35m     129-01  1 
      FOUL  38.11m  39.35m            
 48 #   11 Laurel Bristow     FR Akron                   38.95m     127-09  1 
      38.95m  36.06m  35.08m            
 
Women Javelin
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  471 Laura Paredes      SO FL State                                     
  2 #  173 Maura Fiamoncini   SO Bucknell                                     
  3 #  112 Kylee Carter       JR Auburn                                       
  4 #  844 Ashley Pryke       SR Memphis                                      
  5 # 1079 Madison Wiltrout   FR North Carolina                               
  6 #  958 Sarah Blake        JR Miss State                                   
  7 # 1411 Sara Phelan        JR Saint Francis                                
  8 #   47 Samantha Zelden    SO Alabama                                      
  9 #  878 Danielle Collier   JR Miami (Ohio)                                 
 10 #  993 Danielle Steff     SO Monmouth                                     
 11 #  840 Mona Jaidi         JR Memphis                                      
 12 # 1720 Danielle Konopels  SR Wake Forest                                  
 13 # 1617 Kelechi Nwanaga    SO UMBC                                         
 14 # 1039 Emma Foster        SO Navy                                         
 15 # 1481 Callie Jones       SO So. Mississippi                              
 16 #  197 Megan McElroy      SO Cen Michigan                                 
 17 # 1660 Marija Bogavac     JR Virginia                                     
 18 # 1285 Stephanie Sievers  SR Penn State                                   
 19 # 1286 Madison Smith      SO Penn State                                   
 20 #  427 Megan Reed         SR Florida                                      
 21 # 1040 Jadyn Tiracave     FR Navy                                         
 22 #  111 Ashley Carter      SO Auburn                                       
 23 #  410 Asha James         SO FIU                                          
 24 #  120 Peyton Montgomery  SR Auburn                                       
 25 #  538 Marie-Therese Obs  JR Georgia                                      
 26 # 1173 Tajah Haley        JR Ohio                                         
 27 # 1330 Rylie Pease        SO Princeton                                    
 28 #  137 Karly Hibbard      SR Belmont                                      
 29 # 1150 Gabrielle Diederi  SO Notre Dame                                   
 30 # 1434 Hanna-Mai Vaikla   SO So. Alabama                                  
 31 #  304 Thalia Ghalam      JR Connecticut                                  
 32 # 1075 Emily Malone       FR North Carolina                               
 33 # 1475 Brittany Krug      SO So. Florida                                  
 34 #  155 Amanda Sinkewicz   JR Boston College                               
 35 # 1641 Taryn Ashby        SO Villanova                                    
 36 # 1223 Alex Enright       SR Ole Miss                                     
 37 # 1719 Rachel Kern        SO Wake Forest                                  
 38 # 1133 Kelsey Frank       SR Northwestern St                              
 39 # 1598 Claire Meyers      JR UL-Lafayette                                 
 40 #  678 Grace Tennant      SO Kent State                                   
 41 # 1758 Samantha Moravsky  JR William & Mary                               
 42 # 1669 Caitlin Mautz      SR Virginia                                     
 43 # 1631 Kayla Merkel       FR VCU                                          
 44 # 1194 Sarah Stanley      SR Ohio State                                   
 45 #  660 Nicolette Serrato  SR James Madison                                
 46 # 1392 Kathryn Campbell   SO Rutgers                                      
 47 # 1756 Audrey Oswalt      SR W. Michigan                                  
 48 #   11 Laurel Bristow     FR Akron                                        
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State             10.21Q -1.2  4 
  2 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                   10.26Q  0.9  5  10.256
  2 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                  10.26Q -0.2  3  10.256
  4 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                 10.27Q -0.4  6  10.263
  5 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                  10.29Q -0.3  1  10.287
  6 # 1379 Waseem Williams    JR Purdue                   10.29Q -0.6  2  10.290
  7 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                10.26Q  0.9  5  10.258
  8 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                      10.29Q -0.2  3  10.290
  9 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                 10.33Q -1.2  4  10.326
 10 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                 10.33Q -0.6  2  10.327
 11 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi          10.37Q -0.3  1 
 12 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State               10.38Q -0.4  6  10.376
 13 #  487 Bryand Rincher     FR FL State                 10.27Q  0.9  5  10.267
 14 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                  10.31Q -0.2  3 
 15 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                  10.34Q -1.2  4 
 16 #  807 Kary Vincent       SO LSU                      10.38Q -0.6  2  10.379
 17 #  980 Lester Miller      JR Miss State               10.41Q -0.3  1  10.401
 18 #  870 Raheem Chambers    JR Miami                    10.43Q -0.4  6  10.421
 19 #  489 Michael Timpson    SR FL State                 10.30q  0.9  5 
 20 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                   10.35q  0.9  5 
 21 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                      10.40q -0.6  2 
 22 # 1298 Justin Ofotan      FR Penn State               10.41q -0.2  3  10.407
 23 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State               10.42q -1.2  4 
 24 #  615 Rikkoi Brathwaite  FR Indiana                  10.43q -0.3  1  10.421
 25 #  486 Jhevaughn Mathers  FR FL State                 10.43  -0.2  3  10.428
 26 # 1698 Cole Beck          FR VA Tech                  10.47  -0.4  6 
 27 #  432 Ryan Clark         SR Florida                  10.48  -0.6  2 
 28 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State            10.51  -0.4  6 
 29 #  248 Josiah Johnson     SR Citadel                  10.55  -0.4  6  10.544
 30 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State            10.55   0.9  5  10.549
 31 #  402 Terrell Posada     JR E. Michigan              10.56  -1.2  4  10.553
 32 #  245 Quincy Mitchell    FR Cincinnati               10.56  -0.3  1  10.555
 33 # 1068 Keith Brown        SO Norfolk State            10.58  -0.4  6 
 34 # 1141 Tre'Darius Carr    SO Northwestern St          10.59   0.9  5  10.586
 35 #   78 Norris Spike       SR Alabama State            10.59  -0.3  1  10.587
 36 #  322 Joseph Manu        SO Coppin State             10.60  -0.4  6 
 37 #  481 Darryl Gay         SO FL State                 10.63  -0.3  1 
 38 # 1572 Jared Hayes        SO Troy                     10.64   0.9  5 
 39 # 1463 Darrell Singleton  JR South Carolina           10.65  -0.2  3 
 40 # 1268 Marvin Morgan      SO Penn                     10.67  -0.6  2 
 41 #  149 Curtis Thomas      JR Bethune-Cookman          10.68  -1.2  4 
 42 #  645 Jailen Bell        JR Jackson St               10.71  -0.2  3 
 43 # 1480 Maurice Nock       JR So. Florida              10.74  -0.2  3  10.733
 44 #  476 Roodolph Antoine   FR FL State                 10.74  -1.2  4  10.734
 45 #   55 Alize Ford         JR Alabama                  10.80  -0.6  2 
 46 # 1602 Terroll Jolla      FR UL-Lafayette             10.84  -0.6  2 
 -- #  132 Anthony Schwartz   FR Auburn                     DNS  -1.2  4 
 -- # 1145 Micah Larkins      SR Northwestern St            DNS  -0.3  1 
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State             10.10Q  1.2  1 
  2 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                  10.13Q  0.7  3 
  3 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                   10.16Q  0.7  2 
  4 # 1379 Waseem Williams    JR Purdue                   10.11Q  1.2  1 
  5 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                 10.14Q  0.7  3  10.137
  6 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi          10.21Q  0.7  2 
  7 #  870 Raheem Chambers    JR Miami                    10.14Q  1.2  1  10.132
  8 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                 10.22Q  0.7  3  10.219
  9 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                      10.24Q  0.7  2 
 10 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                10.18q  1.2  1 
 11 #  487 Bryand Rincher     FR FL State                 10.22q  1.2  1  10.219
 12 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                  10.23q  0.7  3  10.224
 13 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                 10.23   0.7  3  10.228
 14 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                  10.25   0.7  2  10.246
 14 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State               10.25   1.2  1  10.246
 16 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                   10.27   0.7  2 
 17 #  489 Michael Timpson    SR FL State                 10.28   1.2  1  10.272
 18 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                      10.28   0.7  3  10.276
 19 #  615 Rikkoi Brathwaite  FR Indiana                  10.35   1.2  1 
 20 # 1298 Justin Ofotan      FR Penn State               10.38   0.7  3 
 21 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State               10.39   0.7  2 
 22 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                  10.41   0.7  2 
 23 #  980 Lester Miller      JR Miss State               10.43   0.7  2 
 24 #  807 Kary Vincent       SO LSU                      10.61   0.7  3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  486 Jhevaughn Mathers  FR FL State                                
 26 # 1698 Cole Beck          FR VA Tech                                 
 27 #  432 Ryan Clark         SR Florida                                 
 28 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State                           
 29 #  248 Josiah Johnson     SR Citadel                                 
 30 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State                           
 31 #  402 Terrell Posada     JR E. Michigan                             
 32 #  245 Quincy Mitchell    FR Cincinnati                              
 33 # 1068 Keith Brown        SO Norfolk State                           
 34 # 1141 Tre'Darius Carr    SO Northwestern St                         
 35 #   78 Norris Spike       SR Alabama State                           
 36 #  322 Joseph Manu        SO Coppin State                            
 37 #  481 Darryl Gay         SO FL State                                
 38 # 1572 Jared Hayes        SO Troy                                    
 39 # 1463 Darrell Singleton  JR South Carolina                          
 40 # 1268 Marvin Morgan      SO Penn                                    
 41 #  149 Curtis Thomas      JR Bethune-Cookman                         
 42 #  645 Jailen Bell        JR Jackson St                              
 43 # 1480 Maurice Nock       JR So. Florida                             
 44 #  476 Roodolph Antoine   FR FL State                                
 45 #   55 Alize Ford         JR Alabama                                 
 46 # 1602 Terroll Jolla      FR UL-Lafayette                            
 -- #  132 Anthony Schwartz   FR Auburn                                  
 -- # 1145 Micah Larkins      SR Northwestern St                         
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State                            
  2 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                                 
  3 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                                  
  4 # 1379 Waseem Williams    JR Purdue                                  
  5 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                                
  6 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi                         
  7 #  870 Raheem Chambers    JR Miami                                   
  8 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                                
  9 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                                     
 10 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                               
 11 #  487 Bryand Rincher     FR FL State                                
 12 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                                 
 13 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                                
 14 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State                              
 14 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                                 
 16 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                                  
 17 #  489 Michael Timpson    SR FL State                                
 18 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                                     
 19 #  615 Rikkoi Brathwaite  FR Indiana                                 
 20 # 1298 Justin Ofotan      FR Penn State                              
 21 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State                              
 22 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                                 
 23 #  980 Lester Miller      JR Miss State                              
 24 #  807 Kary Vincent       SO LSU                                     
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                      20.18Q  0.8  2 
  2 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State               20.32Q  1.2  3 
  3 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                   20.39Q  1.2  1 
  4 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                 20.43Q  0.6  6 
  5 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State             20.49Q  0.3  4 
  6 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                20.61Q  0.6  5 
  7 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                   20.58Q  0.8  2 
  8 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi          20.62Q  0.3  4  20.613
  9 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                      20.62Q  0.6  6  20.618
 10 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                  20.73Q  1.2  3  20.722
 11 #  713 Jacob Smith        FR Kentucky                 20.78Q  0.6  5 
 12 #  275 Alex Sands         JR Clemson                  20.96Q  1.2  1  20.954
 13 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                   20.63Q  0.3  4 
 14 # 1573 Matthew Likely     SR Troy                     20.65Q  0.6  6 
 15 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                  20.73Q  1.2  3  20.723
 16 #  243 Chris Borzor       FR Cincinnati               20.82Q  0.8  2 
 17 #  799 Correion Mosby     SR LSU                      20.88Q  0.6  5 
 18 #  133 Shaun Shivers      FR Auburn                   21.04Q  1.2  1 
 19 # 1750 Martin Owusu-Antw  SR W. Kentucky              20.70q  0.3  4 
 20 #  274 Marcus Parker      SO Clemson                  20.85q  0.6  6 
 21 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                  20.90q  0.6  5 
 22 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State            20.93q  0.6  6 
 23 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State            20.96q  0.8  2  20.951
 24 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                  21.01q  1.2  3 
 25 #   55 Alize Ford         JR Alabama                  21.05   1.2  1  21.046
 26 # 1272 Calvary Rogers     SR Penn                     21.05   1.2  3  21.050
 27 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                 21.07   1.2  1 
 28 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State               21.09   0.3  4 
 29 # 1059 Matthew Clarke     FR New Orleans              21.13   1.2  1  21.126
 30 #  432 Ryan Clark         SR Florida                  21.13   0.6  6  21.127
 31 #   93 Jan Michael Gutie  JR Albany                   21.16   0.3  4 
 32 # 1010 Keon Rantin        SO Morgan State             21.17   0.3  4 
 33 #  245 Quincy Mitchell    FR Cincinnati               21.18   1.2  3  21.177
 34 #  150 Jordan Williams    JR Bethune-Cookman          21.18   0.8  2  21.178
 35 # 1572 Jared Hayes        SO Troy                     21.20   1.2  1 
 36 #  852 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                  21.25   1.2  3  21.244
 37 # 1115 Shannon Patterson  SR NC State                 21.25   0.6  5  21.248
 38 # 1428 Donovan Storr      JR SE Louisiana             21.26   0.6  5 
 39 #  763 Donald McClinton   SO Louisville               21.30   1.2  1 
 40 # 1538 Kwantreyl McConic  SR Tennessee                21.37   0.8  2 
 41 # 1009 Brandon James      FR Morgan State             21.48   1.2  3 
 42 # 1480 Maurice Nock       JR So. Florida              21.65   0.6  6 
 43 # 1733 Devaniel Dale      JR W. Carolina              21.74   0.6  5 
 44 # 1208 Andre Jeff         SO Ohio State               21.81   0.8  2 
 45 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                 24.91   0.6  5 
 -- # 1141 Tre'Darius Carr    SO Northwestern St             FS   0.3  4 
 -- # 1106 Quashawn Cunningh  SR NC State                    FS   0.8  2 
 -- # 1213 Tavonte Mott       SO Ohio State                 DNS   0.6  6 
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                      20.09Q  1.4  2 
  2 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                  20.13Q  1.1  3 
  3 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State               20.14Q  1.7  1  20.140
  4 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                 20.14Q  1.1  3  20.138
  5 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State             20.24Q  1.7  1 
  6 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                20.40Q  1.4  2 
  7 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                   20.15Q  1.1  3 
  8 #  274 Marcus Parker      SO Clemson                  20.43Q  1.7  1 
  9 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                   20.46Q  1.4  2 
 10 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                      20.48q  1.1  3 
 11 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                   20.49q  1.4  2  20.483
 11 # 1573 Matthew Likely     SR Troy                     20.49q  1.7  1  20.483
 13 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi          20.53   1.7  1 
 14 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                  20.56   1.1  3 
 15 #  243 Chris Borzor       FR Cincinnati               20.72   1.1  3 
 16 # 1750 Martin Owusu-Antw  SR W. Kentucky              20.73   1.4  2  20.723
 17 #  799 Correion Mosby     SR LSU                      20.73   1.7  1  20.725
 18 #  713 Jacob Smith        FR Kentucky                 20.74   1.7  1 
 19 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                  20.84   1.4  2 
 20 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                  20.86   1.1  3 
 21 #  275 Alex Sands         JR Clemson                  20.89   1.4  2 
 22 #  133 Shaun Shivers      FR Auburn                   20.99   1.4  2 
 23 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State            21.00   1.1  3 
 24 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State            21.02   1.7  1 
Preliminaries
 25 #   55 Alize Ford         JR Alabama                                 
 26 # 1272 Calvary Rogers     SR Penn                                    
 27 # 1468 Demek Kemp         SR SC State                                
 28 #  979 Karson Kowalchuk   JR Miss State                              
 29 # 1059 Matthew Clarke     FR New Orleans                             
 30 #  432 Ryan Clark         SR Florida                                 
 31 #   93 Jan Michael Gutie  JR Albany                                  
 32 # 1010 Keon Rantin        SO Morgan State                            
 33 #  245 Quincy Mitchell    FR Cincinnati                              
 34 #  150 Jordan Williams    JR Bethune-Cookman                         
 35 # 1572 Jared Hayes        SO Troy                                    
 36 #  852 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                                 
 37 # 1115 Shannon Patterson  SR NC State                                
 38 # 1428 Donovan Storr      JR SE Louisiana                            
 39 #  763 Donald McClinton   SO Louisville                              
 40 # 1538 Kwantreyl McConic  SR Tennessee                               
 41 # 1009 Brandon James      FR Morgan State                            
 42 # 1480 Maurice Nock       JR So. Florida                             
 43 # 1733 Devaniel Dale      JR W. Carolina                             
 44 # 1208 Andre Jeff         SO Ohio State                              
 45 # 1105 Cravont Charlesto  JR NC State                                
 -- # 1141 Tre'Darius Carr    SO Northwestern St                         
 -- # 1106 Quashawn Cunningh  SR NC State                                
 -- # 1213 Tavonte Mott       SO Ohio State                              
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  790 Jaron Flournoy     SR LSU                                     
  2 #  445 Hakim Sani Brown   SO Florida                                 
  3 # 1204 Nick Gray          SR Ohio State                              
  4 #  479 Andre Ewers        SR FL State                                
  5 #  317 Joseph Amoah       JR Coppin State                            
  6 # 1548 Mustaqeem William  SR Tennessee                               
  7 # 1032 Rodney Rowe        SR NC A&T                                  
  8 #  274 Marcus Parker      SO Clemson                                 
  9 # 1369 Samson Colebrooke  JR Purdue                                  
 10 #  795 Akanni Hislop      JR LSU                                     
 11 # 1573 Matthew Likely     SR Troy                                    
 11 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                                  
 13 # 1492 McKinely West      SR So. Mississippi                         
 14 #   63 Keitavious Walter  SR Alabama                                 
 15 #  243 Chris Borzor       FR Cincinnati                              
 16 # 1750 Martin Owusu-Antw  SR W. Kentucky                             
 17 #  799 Correion Mosby     SR LSU                                     
 18 #  713 Jacob Smith        FR Kentucky                                
 19 #  433 Raymond Ekevwo     JR Florida                                 
 20 #  850 Davon DeMoss       SR Memphis                                 
 21 #  275 Alex Sands         JR Clemson                                 
 22 #  133 Shaun Shivers      FR Auburn                                  
 23 #  835 Tyler Smith        SR McNeese State                           
 24 #   79 Kevin Spraggins    SR Alabama State                           
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1034 Trevor Stewart     JR NC A&T                   44.55Q  6 
  2 #  742 Alejandro Zapata   SR Liberty                  45.45Q  1 
  3 # 1707 Jacory Patterson   FR VA Tech                  45.78Q  5 
  4 #  804 Tyler Terry        JR LSU                      45.87Q  4 
  5 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                   46.01Q  2 
  6 # 1747 Kymari Gates       SR W. Kentucky              46.62Q  3 
  7 #  446 Chantz Sawyers     SO Florida                  45.60Q  1 
  8 #  957 Willington Wright  FR Mid. Tenn. St            45.92Q  4 
  9 # 1210 Tyler Johnson      SO Ohio State               46.14Q  2 
 10 #  404 Tyler Underwood    SR E. Michigan              46.44Q  6 
 11 #  797 Raymond Kibet      JR LSU                      46.49Q  5 
 12 #  480 Kyle Fearrington   SO FL State                 46.82Q  3 
 13 #  715 Dwight St Hillair  SO Kentucky                 45.94Q  4 
 14 # 1398 Taj Burgess        SO Rutgers                  46.12Q  1 
 15 #  440 Benjamin Lobo Ved  SO Florida                  46.38Q  2 
 16 #  826 Kameron Jones      JR Maryland                 46.58Q  5  46.575
 17 # 1486 Trey Johnson       FR So. Mississippi          46.85Q  6 
 18 #  403 Owen Richardson    SO E. Michigan              47.01Q  3  47.007
 19 # 1372 Brian Faust        SO Purdue                   45.95q  4 
 20 # 1542 Jonathan Sacoor    FR Tennessee                46.22q  1 
 21 #  230 Jayon Woodard      JR Charlotte                46.26q  1 
 22 #  513 Rico Gomez         SR George Mason             46.45q  2 
 23 #  477 DaeQwan Butler     FR FL State                 46.58q  2  46.571
 24 # 1067 Trequan Barnes     SO Norfolk State            46.63q  5 
 25 #   28 Noah Williams      FR Akron                    46.87   1 
 26 # 1038 Gordon Lewis       SO NC Central               46.95   4  46.941
 27 #  989 Laval Davis        SR MS Valley                46.95   6  46.943
 28 #  565 Jonathon Sawyer    JR Grambling                46.96   4 
 29 #  587 Jovahn Williamson  SO Harvard                  46.97   5 
 30 # 1452 Arinze Chance      SR South Carolina           47.01   2  47.007
 31 # 1010 Keon Rantin        SO Morgan State             47.01   4  47.009
 32 # 1087 Isaiah Palmer      SO North Carolina           47.10   6 
 33 #  561 Daniel Pietsch     SR GA Tech                  47.13   5 
 34 # 1733 Devaniel Dale      JR W. Carolina              47.19   3 
 35 #  204 Jack Dodge         SO Cen Michigan             47.27   2 
 36 #   49 Skyler Bowden      SR Alabama                  47.28   3 
 37 #  439 Cole Johnson       JR Florida                  47.35   1 
 38 # 1685 Jordan Willis      SO Virginia                 47.36   6 
 39 # 1028 Justin Hamilton    SR NC A&T                   47.52   6  47.519
 40 # 1428 Donovan Storr      JR SE Louisiana             47.52   1  47.520
 41 # 1744 Oliver Alexandre   SR W. Kentucky              47.71   3 
 42 #  788 Dorian Camel       FR LSU                      47.72   2 
 43 #  150 Jordan Williams    JR Bethune-Cookman          48.05   5 
 44 #  744 Jonathan Imes      SO Lipscomb                 48.08   4 
 45 # 1609 Eran Siboni        FR UL-Monroe                48.18   3 
 -- #  559 Ben Jean           JR GA Tech                    DNF   6 
 -- #  988 Christopher Baile  FR MS Valley                  DNF   5 
 -- # 1470 Tyrell Richard     SR SC State                   DNS   3 
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1034 Trevor Stewart     JR NC A&T                   44.77Q  3 
  2 #  742 Alejandro Zapata   SR Liberty                  45.19Q  1 
  3 # 1707 Jacory Patterson   FR VA Tech                  45.46Q  2 
  4 #  446 Chantz Sawyers     SO Florida                  45.66Q  3 
  5 # 1210 Tyler Johnson      SO Ohio State               45.79Q  2 
  6 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                   45.80Q  1 
  7 # 1747 Kymari Gates       SR W. Kentucky              45.83Q  3 
  8 # 1398 Taj Burgess        SO Rutgers                  45.86Q  1 
  9 #  440 Benjamin Lobo Ved  SO Florida                  46.18Q  2 
 10 #  715 Dwight St Hillair  SO Kentucky                 45.89q  3 
 11 # 1372 Brian Faust        SO Purdue                   46.08q  3 
 12 #  804 Tyler Terry        JR LSU                      46.18q  2 
 13 #  957 Willington Wright  FR Mid. Tenn. St            46.26   1 
 14 #  230 Jayon Woodard      JR Charlotte                46.40   2 
 15 #  513 Rico Gomez         SR George Mason             46.43   2 
 16 #  480 Kyle Fearrington   SO FL State                 46.50   3 
 17 #  826 Kameron Jones      JR Maryland                 46.55   2 
 18 # 1542 Jonathan Sacoor    FR Tennessee                46.59   1 
 19 # 1067 Trequan Barnes     SO Norfolk State            46.66   3 
 20 # 1486 Trey Johnson       FR So. Mississippi          46.80   1 
 21 #  404 Tyler Underwood    SR E. Michigan              46.98   2 
 22 #  797 Raymond Kibet      JR LSU                      47.66   1 
 23 #  403 Owen Richardson    SO E. Michigan              47.89   3 
 24 #  477 DaeQwan Butler     FR FL State               1:07.87   1 
Preliminaries
 25 #   28 Noah Williams      FR Akron                              
 26 # 1038 Gordon Lewis       SO NC Central                         
 27 #  989 Laval Davis        SR MS Valley                          
 28 #  565 Jonathon Sawyer    JR Grambling                          
 29 #  587 Jovahn Williamson  SO Harvard                            
 30 # 1452 Arinze Chance      SR South Carolina                     
 31 # 1010 Keon Rantin        SO Morgan State                       
 32 # 1087 Isaiah Palmer      SO North Carolina                     
 33 #  561 Daniel Pietsch     SR GA Tech                            
 34 # 1733 Devaniel Dale      JR W. Carolina                        
 35 #  204 Jack Dodge         SO Cen Michigan                       
 36 #   49 Skyler Bowden      SR Alabama                            
 37 #  439 Cole Johnson       JR Florida                            
 38 # 1685 Jordan Willis      SO Virginia                           
 39 # 1028 Justin Hamilton    SR NC A&T                             
 40 # 1428 Donovan Storr      JR SE Louisiana                       
 41 # 1744 Oliver Alexandre   SR W. Kentucky                        
 42 #  788 Dorian Camel       FR LSU                                
 43 #  150 Jordan Williams    JR Bethune-Cookman                    
 44 #  744 Jonathan Imes      SO Lipscomb                           
 45 # 1609 Eran Siboni        FR UL-Monroe                          
 -- #  559 Ben Jean           JR GA Tech                            
 -- #  988 Christopher Baile  FR MS Valley                          
 -- # 1470 Tyrell Richard     SR SC State                           
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1034 Trevor Stewart     JR NC A&T                             
  2 #  742 Alejandro Zapata   SR Liberty                            
  3 # 1707 Jacory Patterson   FR VA Tech                            
  4 #  446 Chantz Sawyers     SO Florida                            
  5 # 1210 Tyler Johnson      SO Ohio State                         
  6 # 1033 Akeem Sirleaf      JR NC A&T                             
  7 # 1747 Kymari Gates       SR W. Kentucky                        
  8 # 1398 Taj Burgess        SO Rutgers                            
  9 #  440 Benjamin Lobo Ved  SO Florida                            
 10 #  715 Dwight St Hillair  SO Kentucky                           
 11 # 1372 Brian Faust        SO Purdue                             
 12 #  804 Tyler Terry        JR LSU                                
 13 #  957 Willington Wright  FR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 14 #  230 Jayon Woodard      JR Charlotte                          
 15 #  513 Rico Gomez         SR George Mason                       
 16 #  480 Kyle Fearrington   SO FL State                           
 17 #  826 Kameron Jones      JR Maryland                           
 18 # 1542 Jonathan Sacoor    FR Tennessee                          
 19 # 1067 Trequan Barnes     SO Norfolk State                      
 20 # 1486 Trey Johnson       FR So. Mississippi                    
 21 #  404 Tyler Underwood    SR E. Michigan                        
 22 #  797 Raymond Kibet      JR LSU                                
 23 #  403 Owen Richardson    SO E. Michigan                        
 24 #  477 DaeQwan Butler     FR FL State                           
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  296 Alek Sauer         SR Columbia               1:49.03Q  5 
  2 #  630 Cooper Williams    JR Indiana                1:49.57Q  3 
  3 #  584 Myles Marshall     SR Harvard                1:49.91Q  6 
  4 #  973 Dejon Devroe       SR Miss State             1:50.08Q  4 
  5 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           1:50.11Q  1 
  6 #  179 Leon Atkins        JR Buffalo                1:50.60Q  2 
  7 #  376 Matt Wisner        JR Duke                   1:49.35Q  5 
  8 # 1705 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  SO VA Tech                1:49.60Q  3 
  9 # 1421 Abbas Abbkar       JR Savannah State         1:50.21Q  6 
 10 #  345 Tim Zepf           SO Dartmouth              1:50.35Q  4  1:50.345
 11 #  968 Marco Arop         SO Miss State             1:50.49Q  1 
 12 # 1455 Otis Jones         SR South Carolina         1:50.80Q  2  1:50.792
 13 #  741 Michael Todd       SR Liberty                1:49.86Q  5 
 14 #  557 Avery Bartlett     SR GA Tech                1:50.12Q  3 
 15 # 1299 Domenic Perretta   SO Penn State             1:50.35Q  6  1:50.342
 16 # 1243 John Rivera        SO Ole Miss               1:50.44Q  4 
 17 #  629 Adam Wallace       JR Indiana                1:50.52Q  1 
 18 #  627 Jalen Royal        FR Indiana                1:50.81Q  2 
 19 # 1763 Miles Owens        SO William & Mary         1:50.24q  5 
 20 #  613 Aaron Bennett      FR Indiana                1:50.39q  3 
 21 # 1429 Evans Kibet        JR Siena                  1:50.41q  6 
 22 # 1242 Griffin Riley      SO Ole Miss               1:50.46q  5 
 23 #   96 Liam Purdy         SR American               1:50.58q  1 
 24 #  558 Bennett Hillier    JR GA Tech                1:50.63q  5 
 25 # 1313 Drew Glick         JR Pittsburgh             1:50.65   6  1:50.642
 26 # 1206 Frank Hayes        JR Ohio State             1:50.65   1  1:50.648
 27 #  525 Ian Delgado        FR Georgetown             1:50.66   6 
 28 #  528 Kenneth Rowe       SO Georgetown             1:50.72   3 
 29 # 1199 Cameron Cooper     JR Ohio State             1:50.74   3 
 30 #  292 Josiah Langstaff   SR Columbia               1:50.77   4 
 31 # 1167 Samuel Voelz       SO Notre Dame             1:50.80   4  1:50.796
 32 # 1498 Luke Coulter       SO Stony Brook            1:50.80   1  1:50.798
 33 # 1042 John Finnegan      JR Navy                   1:50.90   4 
 34 #  527 Ruach Padhal       SO Georgetown             1:50.92   2 
 35 #  109 Jackson Sullivan   JR Army West Point        1:51.07   1 
 36 #  298 Jackson Storey     SO Columbia               1:51.18   6 
 37 #  620 Daniel Kuhn        SR Indiana                1:51.39   2 
 38 #  721 Anthony Hawthorne  JR La Salle               1:51.54   1 
 39 # 1118 Timothy Doyle      FR No. Florida            1:51.58   5 
 40 #  294 Solomon Rice       SR Columbia               1:51.71   2 
 41 # 1615 Sean Munnelly      SR UMass Lowell           1:52.07   2 
 42 #  311 Tyler Gleen        SO Connecticut            1:52.19   4 
 43 # 1727 Archie Wallis      FR Wake Forest            1:52.31   4 
 44 #  193 Richard Grudzwick  JR Cen Connecticut        1:52.55   3 
 45 #  267 Malik Epps         JR Clemson                1:53.03   3 
 46 # 1297 Billy McDevitt     SR Penn State             1:53.39   2 
 47 #  515 Blaine Lacey       SR George Mason           1:54.20   6 
 -- #  531 Joseph White       SR Georgetown                 DNS   5 
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  584 Myles Marshall     SR Harvard                1:48.23Q  1 
  2 #  630 Cooper Williams    JR Indiana                1:48.76Q  3 
  3 #  296 Alek Sauer         SR Columbia               1:49.58Q  2 
  4 # 1705 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  SO VA Tech                1:48.77Q  3 
  5 #  973 Dejon Devroe       SR Miss State             1:49.08Q  1 
  6 # 1455 Otis Jones         SR South Carolina         1:49.77Q  2 
  7 #  557 Avery Bartlett     SR GA Tech                1:49.39Q  3 
  8 # 1421 Abbas Abbkar       JR Savannah State         1:49.70Q  1 
  9 # 1763 Miles Owens        SO William & Mary         1:49.84Q  2 
 10 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           1:49.72q  3 
 11 # 1243 John Rivera        SO Ole Miss               1:49.83q  1 
 12 #  179 Leon Atkins        JR Buffalo                1:49.87q  2 
 13 #  741 Michael Todd       SR Liberty                1:49.93   2 
 14 # 1299 Domenic Perretta   SO Penn State             1:50.13   1 
 15 #  968 Marco Arop         SO Miss State             1:50.59   3 
 16 #  613 Aaron Bennett      FR Indiana                1:50.61   3 
 17 #  629 Adam Wallace       JR Indiana                1:50.68   3 
 18 #   96 Liam Purdy         SR American               1:50.92   3 
 19 #  376 Matt Wisner        JR Duke                   1:50.93   2 
 20 # 1429 Evans Kibet        JR Siena                  1:51.87   1 
 21 #  345 Tim Zepf           SO Dartmouth              1:52.57   1 
 22 # 1242 Griffin Riley      SO Ole Miss               1:52.73   1 
 23 #  558 Bennett Hillier    JR GA Tech                1:52.74   2 
 24 #  627 Jalen Royal        FR Indiana                1:54.79   2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1313 Drew Glick         JR Pittsburgh                         
 26 # 1206 Frank Hayes        JR Ohio State                         
 27 #  525 Ian Delgado        FR Georgetown                         
 28 #  528 Kenneth Rowe       SO Georgetown                         
 29 # 1199 Cameron Cooper     JR Ohio State                         
 30 #  292 Josiah Langstaff   SR Columbia                           
 31 # 1167 Samuel Voelz       SO Notre Dame                         
 32 # 1498 Luke Coulter       SO Stony Brook                        
 33 # 1042 John Finnegan      JR Navy                               
 34 #  527 Ruach Padhal       SO Georgetown                         
 35 #  109 Jackson Sullivan   JR Army West Point                    
 36 #  298 Jackson Storey     SO Columbia                           
 37 #  620 Daniel Kuhn        SR Indiana                            
 38 #  721 Anthony Hawthorne  JR La Salle                           
 39 # 1118 Timothy Doyle      FR No. Florida                        
 40 #  294 Solomon Rice       SR Columbia                           
 41 # 1615 Sean Munnelly      SR UMass Lowell                       
 42 #  311 Tyler Gleen        SO Connecticut                        
 43 # 1727 Archie Wallis      FR Wake Forest                        
 44 #  193 Richard Grudzwick  JR Cen Connecticut                    
 45 #  267 Malik Epps         JR Clemson                            
 46 # 1297 Billy McDevitt     SR Penn State                         
 47 #  515 Blaine Lacey       SR George Mason                       
 -- #  531 Joseph White       SR Georgetown                         
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  584 Myles Marshall     SR Harvard                            
  2 #  630 Cooper Williams    JR Indiana                            
  3 #  296 Alek Sauer         SR Columbia                           
  4 # 1705 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  SO VA Tech                            
  5 #  973 Dejon Devroe       SR Miss State                         
  6 # 1455 Otis Jones         SR South Carolina                     
  7 #  557 Avery Bartlett     SR GA Tech                            
  8 # 1421 Abbas Abbkar       JR Savannah State                     
  9 # 1763 Miles Owens        SO William & Mary                     
 10 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)                       
 11 # 1243 John Rivera        SO Ole Miss                           
 12 #  179 Leon Atkins        JR Buffalo                            
 13 #  741 Michael Todd       SR Liberty                            
 14 # 1299 Domenic Perretta   SO Penn State                         
 15 #  968 Marco Arop         SO Miss State                         
 16 #  613 Aaron Bennett      FR Indiana                            
 17 #  629 Adam Wallace       JR Indiana                            
 18 #   96 Liam Purdy         SR American                           
 19 #  376 Matt Wisner        JR Duke                               
 20 # 1429 Evans Kibet        JR Siena                              
 21 #  345 Tim Zepf           SO Dartmouth                          
 22 # 1242 Griffin Riley      SO Ole Miss                           
 23 #  558 Bennett Hillier    JR GA Tech                            
 24 #  627 Jalen Royal        FR Indiana                            
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Austin
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1164 Yared Nuguse       SO Notre Dame             3:45.06Q  4 
  2 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           3:46.51Q  1 
  3 #  619 Kenneth Hagen      SR Indiana                3:53.40Q  2 
  4 # 1775 Nick Dahl          SO Yale                   3:55.85Q  3 
  5 #  626 Joseph Murphy      SR Indiana                3:45.13Q  4 
  6 # 1290 Colin Abert        SR Penn State             3:46.61Q  1 
  7 # 1245 Waleed Suliman     SO Ole Miss               3:53.60Q  2 
  8 # 1651 Casey Comber       JR Villanova              3:56.02Q  3 
  9 #  616 Teddy Browning     SO Indiana                3:45.64Q  4 
 10 #  938 Justine Kiprotich  SR Mich State             3:46.91Q  1 
 11 #  499 Ryan Adams         JR Furman                 3:53.73Q  2 
 12 # 1241 Dalton Hengst      FR Ole Miss               3:56.08Q  3 
 13 #  882 Christopher Torpy  JR Miami (Ohio)           3:45.68Q  4 
 14 # 1657 Logan Wetzel       JR Villanova              3:47.09Q  1 
 15 # 1085 Alex Milligan      JR North Carolina         3:53.91Q  2 
 16 #  524 Spencer Brown      JR Georgetown             3:56.26Q  3 
 17 # 1777 Allen Siegler      JR Yale                   3:46.42Q  4 
 18 # 1704 Jack Joyce         JR VA Tech                3:47.57Q  1 
 19 # 1089 Brandon Tubby      JR North Carolina         3:53.97Q  2 
 20 #  185 Johnny Leverenz    SR Butler                 3:56.32Q  3 
 21 # 1762 Ryan McGorty       SR William & Mary         3:47.61q  4 
 22 # 1352 Michael Wyman      SR Providence             3:47.64q  1 
 23 #  295 Sam Ritz           SR Columbia               3:47.68q  1 
 24 #  905 Ben Hill           JR Michigan               3:47.85q  4 
 25 # 1338 Sam Ellis          SO Princeton              3:48.23   4 
 26 #  529 Jack Salisbury     SO Georgetown             3:48.57   1 
 27 # 1699 Matthias Cannon    FR VA Tech                3:49.54   4 
 28 # 1303 Owen Wing          SO Penn State             3:50.78   1 
 29 # 1320 Nate Sloan         SR Pittsburgh             3:52.02   4 
 30 # 1160 Dylan Jacobs       FR Notre Dame             3:52.26   4 
 31 # 1240 Derek Gutierrez    SR Ole Miss               3:54.31   2 
 32 #  503 Jake Ogden         JR Furman                 3:54.64   2 
 33 #  370 Charles Cooper     SR Duke                   3:54.81   2 
 34 # 1494 Zachary Michon     JR St. Joseph's-PA        3:54.98   1 
 35 #  719 Benjamin Young     JR Kentucky               3:55.26   2 
 36 # 1235 Cade Bethmann      SO Ole Miss               3:55.28   1 
 37 #  710 Kendall Muhammad   SR Kentucky               3:56.83   3 
 38 #  177 Jacob Stupak       JR Bucknell               3:57.08   2 
 39 # 1002 Aaron Wier         JR Morehead State         3:57.44   2 
 40 # 1296 Drew Maher         FR Penn State             3:58.00   3 
 41 # 1001 Justin Moakler     SR Morehead State         3:58.69   3 
 42 # 1238 Mario Garcia Romo  FR Ole Miss               3:59.50   1 
 43 #  488 Istvan Szogi       SR FL State               3:59.51   3 
 44 #  530 Nicholas Wareham   JR Georgetown             3:59.67   2 
 45 #  443 Justin Pacifico    SO Florida                3:59.70   3 
 46 #  157 Ian Ritchie        SR Boston College         4:00.39   3 
 47 #  158 Paul Luevano       JR Boston U.              4:00.76   4 
 48 #  724 Sean Brown         SO Lehigh                 4:03.14   3 
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Austin
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1164 Yared Nuguse       SO Notre Dame             3:41.86Q  2 
  2 # 1245 Waleed Suliman     SO Ole Miss               3:49.34Q  1 
  3 # 1651 Casey Comber       JR Villanova              3:43.20Q  2 
  4 #  938 Justine Kiprotich  SR Mich State             3:49.57Q  1 
  5 #  626 Joseph Murphy      SR Indiana                3:44.33Q  2 
  6 #  499 Ryan Adams         JR Furman                 3:49.63Q  1 
  7 #  616 Teddy Browning     SO Indiana                3:44.59Q  2 
  8 #  619 Kenneth Hagen      SR Indiana                3:49.97Q  1 
  9 #  882 Christopher Torpy  JR Miami (Ohio)           3:44.98Q  2 
 10 # 1657 Logan Wetzel       JR Villanova              3:50.04Q  1 
 11 # 1762 Ryan McGorty       SR William & Mary         3:45.16q  2 
 12 # 1241 Dalton Hengst      FR Ole Miss               3:46.38q  2 
 13 # 1777 Allen Siegler      JR Yale                   3:48.69   2 
 14 #  185 Johnny Leverenz    SR Butler                 3:50.95   2 
 15 # 1085 Alex Milligan      JR North Carolina         3:51.00   1 
 16 # 1089 Brandon Tubby      JR North Carolina         3:51.09   1 
 17 # 1704 Jack Joyce         JR VA Tech                3:51.33   1 
 18 #  905 Ben Hill           JR Michigan               3:51.58   2 
 19 # 1352 Michael Wyman      SR Providence             3:53.03   1 
 20 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)           3:53.84   1 
 21 #  295 Sam Ritz           SR Columbia               3:55.03   1 
 22 # 1290 Colin Abert        SR Penn State             3:56.09   1 
 23 #  524 Spencer Brown      JR Georgetown             3:57.46   2 
 24 # 1775 Nick Dahl          SO Yale                   4:02.04   2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1338 Sam Ellis          SO Princeton                          
 26 #  529 Jack Salisbury     SO Georgetown                         
 27 # 1699 Matthias Cannon    FR VA Tech                            
 28 # 1303 Owen Wing          SO Penn State                         
 29 # 1320 Nate Sloan         SR Pittsburgh                         
 30 # 1160 Dylan Jacobs       FR Notre Dame                         
 31 # 1240 Derek Gutierrez    SR Ole Miss                           
 32 #  503 Jake Ogden         JR Furman                             
 33 #  370 Charles Cooper     SR Duke                               
 34 # 1494 Zachary Michon     JR St. Joseph's-PA                    
 35 #  719 Benjamin Young     JR Kentucky                           
 36 # 1235 Cade Bethmann      SO Ole Miss                           
 37 #  710 Kendall Muhammad   SR Kentucky                           
 38 #  177 Jacob Stupak       JR Bucknell                           
 39 # 1002 Aaron Wier         JR Morehead State                     
 40 # 1296 Drew Maher         FR Penn State                         
 41 # 1001 Justin Moakler     SR Morehead State                     
 42 # 1238 Mario Garcia Romo  FR Ole Miss                           
 43 #  488 Istvan Szogi       SR FL State                           
 44 #  530 Nicholas Wareham   JR Georgetown                         
 45 #  443 Justin Pacifico    SO Florida                            
 46 #  157 Ian Ritchie        SR Boston College                     
 47 #  158 Paul Luevano       JR Boston U.                          
 48 #  724 Sean Brown         SO Lehigh                             
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Austin
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1164 Yared Nuguse       SO Notre Dame                         
  2 # 1245 Waleed Suliman     SO Ole Miss                           
  3 # 1651 Casey Comber       JR Villanova                          
  4 #  938 Justine Kiprotich  SR Mich State                         
  5 #  626 Joseph Murphy      SR Indiana                            
  6 #  499 Ryan Adams         JR Furman                             
  7 #  616 Teddy Browning     SO Indiana                            
  8 #  619 Kenneth Hagen      SR Indiana                            
  9 #  882 Christopher Torpy  JR Miami (Ohio)                       
 10 # 1657 Logan Wetzel       JR Villanova                          
 11 # 1762 Ryan McGorty       SR William & Mary                     
 12 # 1241 Dalton Hengst      FR Ole Miss                           
 13 # 1777 Allen Siegler      JR Yale                               
 14 #  185 Johnny Leverenz    SR Butler                             
 15 # 1085 Alex Milligan      JR North Carolina                     
 16 # 1089 Brandon Tubby      JR North Carolina                     
 17 # 1704 Jack Joyce         JR VA Tech                            
 18 #  905 Ben Hill           JR Michigan                           
 19 # 1352 Michael Wyman      SR Providence                         
 20 #  883 Sean Torpy         JR Miami (Ohio)                       
 21 #  295 Sam Ritz           SR Columbia                           
 22 # 1290 Colin Abert        SR Penn State                         
 23 #  524 Spencer Brown      JR Georgetown                         
 24 # 1775 Nick Dahl          SO Yale                               
 
Men 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Austin
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  623 Kyle Mau           JR Indiana               14:00.41Q  2 
  2 #  299 Brian Zabilski     SR Columbia              14:14.96Q  1 
  3 #  949 Kigen Chemadi      JR Mid. Tenn. St         14:00.52Q  2 
  4 #  935 Morgan Beadlescom  SO Mich State            14:15.06Q  1 
  5 #   58 Gilbert Kigen      SR Alabama               14:00.71Q  2 
  6 #  504 Aaron Templeton    SR Furman                14:15.35Q  1 
  7 # 1116 Ian Shanklin       FR NC State              14:01.32Q  2 
  8 # 1536 Zach Long          SR Tennessee             14:15.65Q  1  14:15.643
  9 #  738 Azaria Kirwa       SR Liberty               14:02.15Q  2 
 10 # 1211 Luke Landis        JR Ohio State            14:15.65Q  1  14:15.647
 11 # 1119 Noah Perkins       JR No. Florida           14:02.27q  2 
 12 # 1709 Peter Seufer       JR VA Tech               14:03.75q  2 
 13 # 1614 Paul Hogan         SR UMass Lowell          14:06.82   2 
 14 #  242 Aaron Bienenfeld   JR Cincinnati            14:09.84   2 
 15 #  186 Euan Makepeace     JR Butler                14:10.73   2 
 16 # 1371 Curtis Eckstein    SO Purdue                14:13.95   2 
 17 # 1342 Conor Lundy        JR Princeton             14:16.14   1 
 18 #  639 Jamie Dee          FR Iona                  14:18.93   2 
 19 #  560 Andrew Kent        SO GA Tech               14:21.17   2 
 20 #  191 Lawrence Kipkoech  SR Campbell              14:21.53   1 
 21 #   61 Noel Rotich        FR Alabama               14:21.93   2 
 22 # 1368 Jaret Carpenter    JR Purdue                14:22.18   2 
 23 # 1159 Andrew Alexander   SO Notre Dame            14:27.44   1 
 24 # 1674 Lachlan Cook       JR Virginia              14:30.98   2 
 25 #  297 Lucky Schreiner    SR Columbia              14:31.96   1 
 26 #  501 Mason Coppi        JR Furman                14:33.20   1 
 27 #  374 Dalton Randall     SO Duke                  14:34.14   1 
 28 # 1499 Vann Moffett       JR Stony Brook           14:35.39   1 
 29 # 1725 Zach Facioni       FR Wake Forest           14:36.41   1 
 30 #  903 Isaac Harding      JR Michigan              14:39.55   1 
 31 # 1117 Patrick Sheehan    SR NC State              14:40.30   1 
 32 #  309 Kyle Brackman      JR Connecticut           14:42.21   2 
 33 #  978 Stephen Jones      JR Miss State            14:42.82   2 
 34 # 1650 Martin Barr        SO Villanova             14:43.24   1 
 35 # 1500 Michael Watts      SR Stony Brook           14:44.60   2 
 36 #  899 Jack Aho           SO Michigan              14:45.76   1 
 37 #  156 Sean Burke         JR Boston College        14:46.27   1 
 38 #  152 Dan Schaffer       JR Binghamton            14:55.95   2 
 39 # 1344 Jeremy Spiezio     SR Princeton             15:00.91   2 
 40 # 1513 Matthew Scrape     FR Syracuse              15:05.45   1 
 41 # 1339 Matt Grossman      JR Princeton             15:08.54   1 
 42 # 1104 Ben Barrett        JR NC State              15:10.00   2 
 43 #  951 Lebo Mosito        JR Mid. Tenn. St         15:21.04   1 
 44 #  585 Kieran Tuntivate   JR Harvard               15:33.27   1 
 -- # 1351 Marcus Karamanoli  SR Providence                 DNF   2 
 -- #  170 Cameron Daly       JR Brown                      DNF   1 
 -- # 1323 Nick Wolk          JR Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 -- # 1677 Brent Demarest     SR Virginia                   DNS   2 
 
Men 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Austin
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  623 Kyle Mau           JR Indiana                            
  2 #  299 Brian Zabilski     SR Columbia                           
  3 #  949 Kigen Chemadi      JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
  4 #  935 Morgan Beadlescom  SO Mich State                         
  5 #   58 Gilbert Kigen      SR Alabama                            
  6 #  504 Aaron Templeton    SR Furman                             
  7 # 1116 Ian Shanklin       FR NC State                           
  8 # 1536 Zach Long          SR Tennessee                          
  9 #  738 Azaria Kirwa       SR Liberty                            
 10 # 1211 Luke Landis        JR Ohio State                         
 11 # 1119 Noah Perkins       JR No. Florida                        
 12 # 1709 Peter Seufer       JR VA Tech                            
 13 # 1614 Paul Hogan         SR UMass Lowell                       
 14 #  242 Aaron Bienenfeld   JR Cincinnati                         
 15 #  186 Euan Makepeace     JR Butler                             
 16 # 1371 Curtis Eckstein    SO Purdue                             
 17 # 1342 Conor Lundy        JR Princeton                          
 18 #  639 Jamie Dee          FR Iona                               
 19 #  560 Andrew Kent        SO GA Tech                            
 20 #  191 Lawrence Kipkoech  SR Campbell                           
 21 #   61 Noel Rotich        FR Alabama                            
 22 # 1368 Jaret Carpenter    JR Purdue                             
 23 # 1159 Andrew Alexander   SO Notre Dame                         
 24 # 1674 Lachlan Cook       JR Virginia                           
 25 #  297 Lucky Schreiner    SR Columbia                           
 26 #  501 Mason Coppi        JR Furman                             
 27 #  374 Dalton Randall     SO Duke                               
 28 # 1499 Vann Moffett       JR Stony Brook                        
 29 # 1725 Zach Facioni       FR Wake Forest                        
 30 #  903 Isaac Harding      JR Michigan                           
 31 # 1117 Patrick Sheehan    SR NC State                           
 32 #  309 Kyle Brackman      JR Connecticut                        
 33 #  978 Stephen Jones      JR Miss State                         
 34 # 1650 Martin Barr        SO Villanova                          
 35 # 1500 Michael Watts      SR Stony Brook                        
 36 #  899 Jack Aho           SO Michigan                           
 37 #  156 Sean Burke         JR Boston College                     
 38 #  152 Dan Schaffer       JR Binghamton                         
 39 # 1344 Jeremy Spiezio     SR Princeton                          
 40 # 1513 Matthew Scrape     FR Syracuse                           
 41 # 1339 Matt Grossman      JR Princeton                          
 42 # 1104 Ben Barrett        JR NC State                           
 43 #  951 Lebo Mosito        JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 44 #  585 Kieran Tuntivate   JR Harvard                            
 -- # 1351 Marcus Karamanoli  SR Providence                         
 -- #  170 Cameron Daly       JR Brown                              
 -- # 1323 Nick Wolk          JR Pittsburgh                         
 -- # 1677 Brent Demarest     SR Virginia                           
 
Men 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Austin
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #   58 Gilbert Kigen      SR Alabama               28:51.11Q 
  2 #  282 Adriaan Wildschut  SO Coastal Carolina      28:53.69Q 
  3 # 1677 Brent Demarest     SR Virginia              28:54.69Q 
  4 #  283 Nadeel Wildschutt  SO Coastal Carolina      28:55.62Q 
  5 #  191 Lawrence Kipkoech  SR Campbell              28:56.80Q 
  6 #  738 Azaria Kirwa       SR Liberty               28:56.84Q 
  7 #  628 Ben Veatch         SO Indiana               28:57.61Q 
  8 #  502 Frank Lara         SR Furman                28:57.70Q 
  9 # 1614 Paul Hogan         SR UMass Lowell          28:58.43Q 
 10 #  156 Sean Burke         JR Boston College        29:04.51Q 
 11 #  504 Aaron Templeton    SR Furman                29:14.51Q 
 12 # 1509 Iliass Aouani      JR Syracuse              29:19.46Q 
 13 # 1110 JP Flavin          JR NC State              29:24.16  
 14 # 1510 Joe Dragon         SO Syracuse              29:27.46  
 15 #  640 Ehab El-Sandali    SO Iona                  29:37.87  
 16 # 1162 Danny Kilrea       FR Notre Dame            29:38.57  
 17 #  184 Barry Keane        FR Butler                29:45.60  
 18 # 1655 Andrew Marston     JR Villanova             29:51.23  
 19 #   92 Kyle Gronostaj     SR Albany                29:53.46  
 20 #  759 Emmanuel Cheboson  SO Louisville            29:59.25  
 21 #  353 Ben Kendell        SR Detroit Mercy         30:06.86  
 22 #  591 Alex Masai         JR Hofstra               30:09.10  
 23 #  224 Zach Marchinko     JR Charlotte             30:10.94  
 24 #  585 Kieran Tuntivate   JR Harvard               30:12.18  
 25 #  217 Paul Arredondo     SO Charlotte             30:12.75  
 26 #  500 Daniel Bernal      FR Furman                30:16.17  
 27 # 1512 Kevin James        JR Syracuse              30:18.63  
 28 # 1168 Bradley Wattlewor  SR Notre Dame            30:21.65  
 29 # 1244 Mark Robertson     SR Ole Miss              30:22.85  
 30 # 1273 Anthony Russo      FR Penn                  30:34.02  
 31 #  643 Jack O'Leary       SO Iona                  30:34.91  
 32 #  501 Mason Coppi        JR Furman                30:37.21  
 33 # 1216 Evan Stifel        SR Ohio State            30:37.62  
 34 #  910 Devin Meyrer       SO Michigan              30:41.82  
 35 # 1166 Kevin Salvano      SO Notre Dame            30:56.02  
 36 # 1336 Viraj Deokar       JR Princeton             31:09.43  
 37 #  246 Andrew Schille     SR Cincinnati            31:14.63  
 38 #  625 Bryce Millar       JR Indiana               31:14.73  
 39 #  494 Ryan Kutch         JR Fordham               31:21.82  
 40 # 1161 Tyler Keslin       SO Notre Dame            31:27.30  
 41 # 1675 Alex Corbett       JR Virginia              31:37.37  
 42 #  633 Akis Medrano       SR IN State              32:08.88  
 43 # 1674 Lachlan Cook       JR Virginia              33:21.42  
 44 #  638 Jordan Brannan     SO Iona                  33:38.39  
 -- #  641 Gilbert Kirui      SR Iona                       DNF  
 -- #   50 Alfred Chelanga    SR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- # 1497 Cameron Avery      JR Stony Brook                DNF  
 -- # 1783 Ryan Sullivan      SR Youngstown St               DQ  
 
Men 10000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Austin
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   58 Gilbert Kigen      SR Alabama                            
  2 #  282 Adriaan Wildschut  SO Coastal Carolina                   
  3 # 1677 Brent Demarest     SR Virginia                           
  4 #  283 Nadeel Wildschutt  SO Coastal Carolina                   
  5 #  191 Lawrence Kipkoech  SR Campbell                           
  6 #  738 Azaria Kirwa       SR Liberty                            
  7 #  628 Ben Veatch         SO Indiana                            
  8 #  502 Frank Lara         SR Furman                             
  9 # 1614 Paul Hogan         SR UMass Lowell                       
 10 #  156 Sean Burke         JR Boston College                     
 11 #  504 Aaron Templeton    SR Furman                             
 12 # 1509 Iliass Aouani      JR Syracuse                           
 13 # 1110 JP Flavin          JR NC State                           
 14 # 1510 Joe Dragon         SO Syracuse                           
 15 #  640 Ehab El-Sandali    SO Iona                               
 16 # 1162 Danny Kilrea       FR Notre Dame                         
 17 #  184 Barry Keane        FR Butler                             
 18 # 1655 Andrew Marston     JR Villanova                          
 19 #   92 Kyle Gronostaj     SR Albany                             
 20 #  759 Emmanuel Cheboson  SO Louisville                         
 21 #  353 Ben Kendell        SR Detroit Mercy                      
 22 #  591 Alex Masai         JR Hofstra                            
 23 #  224 Zach Marchinko     JR Charlotte                          
 24 #  585 Kieran Tuntivate   JR Harvard                            
 25 #  217 Paul Arredondo     SO Charlotte                          
 26 #  500 Daniel Bernal      FR Furman                             
 27 # 1512 Kevin James        JR Syracuse                           
 28 # 1168 Bradley Wattlewor  SR Notre Dame                         
 29 # 1244 Mark Robertson     SR Ole Miss                           
 30 # 1273 Anthony Russo      FR Penn                               
 31 #  643 Jack O'Leary       SO Iona                               
 32 #  501 Mason Coppi        JR Furman                             
 33 # 1216 Evan Stifel        SR Ohio State                         
 34 #  910 Devin Meyrer       SO Michigan                           
 35 # 1166 Kevin Salvano      SO Notre Dame                         
 36 # 1336 Viraj Deokar       JR Princeton                          
 37 #  246 Andrew Schille     SR Cincinnati                         
 38 #  625 Bryce Millar       JR Indiana                            
 39 #  494 Ryan Kutch         JR Fordham                            
 40 # 1161 Tyler Keslin       SO Notre Dame                         
 41 # 1675 Alex Corbett       JR Virginia                           
 42 #  633 Akis Medrano       SR IN State                           
 43 # 1674 Lachlan Cook       JR Virginia                           
 44 #  638 Jordan Brannan     SO Iona                               
 -- #  641 Gilbert Kirui      SR Iona                               
 -- #   50 Alfred Chelanga    SR Alabama                            
 -- # 1497 Cameron Avery      JR Stony Brook                        
 -- # 1783 Ryan Sullivan      SR Youngstown St                      
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  438 Grant Holloway     JR Florida                  13.19Q  1.7  6 
  2 # 1457 Isaiah Moore       SR South Carolina           13.56Q  0.7  2 
  3 #  547 Michael Nicholls   SR Georgia                  13.64Q  1.0  4 
  4 #  712 Daniel Roberts     JR Kentucky                 13.67Q  0.6  3 
  5 #  478 Trey Cunningham    SO FL State                 13.68Q  0.9  5 
  6 #  703 Tai Brown          FR Kentucky                 13.81Q -0.6  1  13.801
  7 # 1413 Dashaun Jackson    SR Saint Francis            13.57Q  1.7  6 
  8 #  805 Damion Thomas      SO LSU                      13.65Q  1.0  4 
  9 # 1487 Caleb Parker       JR So. Mississippi          13.70Q  0.6  3 
 10 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                  13.74Q  0.7  2 
 11 # 1335 Joseph Daniels     JR Princeton                13.79Q  0.9  5 
 12 #  802 Arthur Price       SR LSU                      13.84Q -0.6  1  13.831
 13 #  335 Austin Lyons       SR Cornell                  13.77Q  0.7  2 
 14 #  321 Aaron Lewis        JR Coppin State             13.81Q  1.0  4  13.801
 15 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St               13.83Q  1.7  6 
 16 # 1026 Michael Dickson    SR NC A&T                   13.88Q  0.9  5 
 17 #  205 Shane Moffo        SR Cen Michigan             13.95Q -0.6  1 
 18 #  745 Roderick Moodie    SR LIU Brooklyn             13.99Q  0.6  3 
 19 #  934 Will Agodu         SR Mich State               13.84q  0.7  2  13.834
 20 #  649 Loftin Keys        SO Jackson St               13.85q  1.7  6 
 21 #  110 Justin Young       FR Army West Point          13.90q  0.9  5 
 22 #  718 Caleb Wilt         SR Kentucky                 13.94q  1.0  4 
 23 # 1236 Kenney Broadnax    FR Ole Miss                 13.97q  0.9  5  13.962
 24 # 1143 Tremayne Flagler   SR Northwestern St          13.97q -0.6  1  13.968
 25 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                     13.98   1.7  6 
 26 #  571 Dylan Beard        SO Hampton                  14.03   1.0  4 
 27 # 1511 Richard Floyd      SR Syracuse                 14.04   1.7  6 
 28 # 1577 Casimir Tawiah     JR Troy                     14.05   1.0  4 
 29 # 1601 Tyler Hughes       SR UL-Lafayette             14.07   0.7  2  14.064
 30 # 1636 Ian Davis          JR VCU                      14.07   0.9  5  14.069
 31 # 1786 Chad Zallow        SR Youngstown St            14.10   0.6  3 
 32 #   90 Walter Briggs      SR Albany                   14.11   0.6  3 
 33 # 1419 Titus Moore        FR Samford                  14.14  -0.6  1  14.133
 34 #  572 Charles Graham     SR Hampton                  14.14   0.6  3  14.138
 34 #  171 Bretram Rogers     SO Brown                    14.14   0.9  5  14.138
 36 #   23 Patrick Kimball    SO Akron                    14.15   0.6  3  14.142
 37 # 1031 Robert Miller      JR NC A&T                   14.15   0.7  2  14.143
 38 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State            14.15   0.9  5  14.148
 39 # 1435 Hunter Appling     FR So. Alabama              14.18   1.7  6  14.172
 40 #  674 Paris Williams     JR Kennesaw State           14.18   0.7  2  14.175
 41 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State               14.19   0.6  3 
 42 #  229 Anthony Richardso  SO Charlotte                14.21   1.0  4 
 43 #  907 Job Mayhue         FR Michigan                 14.25  -0.6  1 
 44 # 1333 Christian Brown    FR Princeton                14.35   1.0  4 
 45 # 1312 Daveon Finley      SO Pittsburgh               14.36  -0.6  1 
 46 #  648 Christian Jones    SO Jackson St               14.51  -0.6  1 
 47 #  666 DJ Akindele        FR Kennesaw State           14.55   0.7  2 
 48 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                  16.45   1.7  6 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  438 Grant Holloway     JR Florida                  13.10Q  1.3  1 
  2 #  712 Daniel Roberts     JR Kentucky                 13.13Q  1.5  3 
  3 # 1457 Isaiah Moore       SR South Carolina           13.51Q  1.8  2 
  4 # 1487 Caleb Parker       JR So. Mississippi          13.52Q  1.5  3 
  5 # 1413 Dashaun Jackson    SR Saint Francis            13.53Q  1.3  1 
  6 # 1335 Joseph Daniels     JR Princeton                13.75Q  1.8  2 
  7 #  703 Tai Brown          FR Kentucky                 13.57Q  1.3  1 
  8 # 1026 Michael Dickson    SR NC A&T                   13.58Q  1.5  3 
  9 #  805 Damion Thomas      SO LSU                      13.78Q  1.8  2 
 10 #  802 Arthur Price       SR LSU                      13.59q  1.3  1 
 11 #  547 Michael Nicholls   SR Georgia                  13.61q  1.5  3 
 12 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                  13.64q  1.5  3 
 13 #  335 Austin Lyons       SR Cornell                  13.77   1.3  1 
 14 #  110 Justin Young       FR Army West Point          13.80   1.5  3 
 15 #  478 Trey Cunningham    SO FL State                 13.82   1.8  2 
 16 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St               13.83   1.5  3 
 17 #  649 Loftin Keys        SO Jackson St               13.85   1.8  2 
 18 #  934 Will Agodu         SR Mich State               13.89   1.3  1  13.884
 19 #  205 Shane Moffo        SR Cen Michigan             13.89   1.8  2  13.886
 20 # 1236 Kenney Broadnax    FR Ole Miss                 13.94   1.8  2 
 21 # 1143 Tremayne Flagler   SR Northwestern St          14.04   1.3  1 
 22 #  718 Caleb Wilt         SR Kentucky                 14.07   1.5  3 
 23 #  745 Roderick Moodie    SR LIU Brooklyn             14.14   1.3  1 
 -- #  321 Aaron Lewis        JR Coppin State               DNF   1.8  2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                                    
 26 #  571 Dylan Beard        SO Hampton                                 
 27 # 1511 Richard Floyd      SR Syracuse                                
 28 # 1577 Casimir Tawiah     JR Troy                                    
 29 # 1601 Tyler Hughes       SR UL-Lafayette                            
 30 # 1636 Ian Davis          JR VCU                                     
 31 # 1786 Chad Zallow        SR Youngstown St                           
 32 #   90 Walter Briggs      SR Albany                                  
 33 # 1419 Titus Moore        FR Samford                                 
 34 #  171 Bretram Rogers     SO Brown                                   
 34 #  572 Charles Graham     SR Hampton                                 
 36 #   23 Patrick Kimball    SO Akron                                   
 37 # 1031 Robert Miller      JR NC A&T                                  
 38 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State                           
 39 # 1435 Hunter Appling     FR So. Alabama                             
 40 #  674 Paris Williams     JR Kennesaw State                          
 41 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State                              
 42 #  229 Anthony Richardso  SO Charlotte                               
 43 #  907 Job Mayhue         FR Michigan                                
 44 # 1333 Christian Brown    FR Princeton                               
 45 # 1312 Daveon Finley      SO Pittsburgh                              
 46 #  648 Christian Jones    SO Jackson St                              
 47 #  666 DJ Akindele        FR Kennesaw State                          
 48 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                                 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  438 Grant Holloway     JR Florida                                 
  2 #  712 Daniel Roberts     JR Kentucky                                
  3 # 1457 Isaiah Moore       SR South Carolina                          
  4 # 1487 Caleb Parker       JR So. Mississippi                         
  5 # 1413 Dashaun Jackson    SR Saint Francis                           
  6 # 1335 Joseph Daniels     JR Princeton                               
  7 #  703 Tai Brown          FR Kentucky                                
  8 # 1026 Michael Dickson    SR NC A&T                                  
  9 #  805 Damion Thomas      SO LSU                                     
 10 #  802 Arthur Price       SR LSU                                     
 11 #  547 Michael Nicholls   SR Georgia                                 
 12 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                                 
 13 #  335 Austin Lyons       SR Cornell                                 
 14 #  110 Justin Young       FR Army West Point                         
 15 #  478 Trey Cunningham    SO FL State                                
 16 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St                              
 17 #  649 Loftin Keys        SO Jackson St                              
 18 #  934 Will Agodu         SR Mich State                              
 19 #  205 Shane Moffo        SR Cen Michigan                            
 20 # 1236 Kenney Broadnax    FR Ole Miss                                
 21 # 1143 Tremayne Flagler   SR Northwestern St                         
 22 #  718 Caleb Wilt         SR Kentucky                                
 23 #  745 Roderick Moodie    SR LIU Brooklyn                            
 -- #  321 Aaron Lewis        JR Coppin State                            
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1454 Quincy Hall        JR South Carolina           49.60Q  6 
  2 #  908 Taylor McLaughlin  SR Michigan                 50.29Q  2 
  3 # 1702 Miles Green        FR VA Tech                  50.63Q  4 
  4 #  765 Martice Moore      SR Louisville               50.73Q  1 
  5 #  450 Denzel Villaman    JR Florida                  50.79Q  3 
  6 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                  51.02Q  5 
  7 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                  50.66Q  4 
  8 #  444 Cory Poole         SO Florida                  50.84Q  3 
  9 #  868 McKinly Brown      JR Miami                    50.85Q  6 
 10 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     SR Miss State               51.07Q  1 
 11 #  900 Roland Amarteifio  JR Michigan                 51.12Q  5  51.120
 12 # 1751 Maor Seged         SR W. Kentucky              51.77Q  2 
 13 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                     50.95Q  3 
 14 # 1270 Anthony Okolo      JR Penn                     51.10Q  6 
 15 # 1024 Chase Bonham       JR NC A&T                   51.12Q  1  51.120
 16 # 1781 Collin Harden      JR Youngstown St            51.18Q  4 
 17 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State            51.19Q  5 
 18 #  343 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                51.85Q  2 
 19 # 1029 Akeem Lindo        FR NC A&T                   50.99q  3 
 20 #  985 Malcum Tatum       JR Miss State               51.15q  1 
 21 # 1422 Morgan Ellis-Fost  SR Savannah State           51.25q  6 
 22 # 1125 David Adams        JR Northeastern             51.26q  4 
 23 #   97 Elliott Graves     JR Appalachian              51.38q  1 
 24 # 1620 Earl Green         JR UNCW                     51.44q  4 
 25 # 1318 Crockett Schooler  FR Pittsburgh               51.53   4 
 26 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St               51.55   4 
 27 #  203 Jackson Blanchard  FR Cen Michigan             51.58   4 
 28 #  787 Christian Boyd     SR LSU                      51.71   5 
 29 #  969 Charles Brockman,  SO Miss State               51.86   5 
 30 # 1045 Cameron Hurd       JR Navy                     51.87   2 
 31 # 1209 Terry Johnson      JR Ohio State               51.98   1 
 32 # 1639 Emmanuel Waller    FR VCU                      52.02   1 
 33 # 1027 Brandy Felix       JR NC A&T                   52.04   5 
 34 #  936 Noah Burton        JR Mich State               52.16   5 
 35 # 1769 Isaiah Ellis       SO Wofford                  52.18   3 
 36 #  583 Charles Lego       SO Harvard                  52.42   3 
 37 # 1652 Keegan Hughes      SO Villanova                52.53   1 
 38 # 1465 Noah Walker        JR South Carolina           52.57   3 
 39 # 1383 Adam Franklin      SR Rhode Island             52.82   2 
 40 # 1212 Kyle McKinney      SR Ohio State               53.13   6 
 41 # 1622 Tanner Saunders    SR USC Upstate              53.29   2 
 42 #   95 Josias Jean        SO Alcorn State             53.32   3  53.312
 43 # 1058 Alex Ortega        SR New Jersey Inst          53.32   2  53.316
 44 # 1425 Gerald Coleman     JR SE Louisiana             53.75   6 
 45 # 1322 Matt Wilson        FR Pittsburgh               55.34   6 
 46 # 1570 Daquan Coleman     SO Troy                     58.27   5 
 -- # 1456 Rivaldo Leacock    SO South Carolina             DNF   6 
 -- #  869 Thomas Burns       FR Miami                      DNS   2 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1454 Quincy Hall        JR South Carolina           48.54Q  1 
  2 #  765 Martice Moore      SR Louisville               49.85Q  2 
  3 #  908 Taylor McLaughlin  SR Michigan                 49.94Q  3 
  4 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                  50.24Q  1 
  5 # 1702 Miles Green        FR VA Tech                  50.25Q  2  50.246
  6 #  450 Denzel Villaman    JR Florida                  50.25Q  3  50.248
  7 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                  50.27Q  1 
  8 #  444 Cory Poole         SO Florida                  50.35Q  3 
  9 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     SR Miss State               50.50Q  2 
 10 # 1029 Akeem Lindo        FR NC A&T                   50.42q  1 
 11 #  900 Roland Amarteifio  JR Michigan                 50.46q  3 
 12 # 1781 Collin Harden      JR Youngstown St            50.52q  2 
 13 # 1751 Maor Seged         SR W. Kentucky              50.65   1 
 14 #  868 McKinly Brown      JR Miami                    50.70   2  50.698
 15 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State            50.70   3  50.699
 16 #  985 Malcum Tatum       JR Miss State               50.95   3 
 17 #   97 Elliott Graves     JR Appalachian              51.11   3 
 18 # 1125 David Adams        JR Northeastern             51.35   2 
 19 #  343 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                51.44   1 
 20 # 1024 Chase Bonham       JR NC A&T                   51.55   2 
 21 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                     51.80   1 
 22 # 1620 Earl Green         JR UNCW                     52.28   1 
 23 # 1270 Anthony Okolo      JR Penn                     52.70   3 
 24 # 1422 Morgan Ellis-Fost  SR Savannah State           56.77   2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1318 Crockett Schooler  FR Pittsburgh                         
 26 #  647 Azariah Foster     SR Jackson St                         
 27 #  203 Jackson Blanchard  FR Cen Michigan                       
 28 #  787 Christian Boyd     SR LSU                                
 29 #  969 Charles Brockman,  SO Miss State                         
 30 # 1045 Cameron Hurd       JR Navy                               
 31 # 1209 Terry Johnson      JR Ohio State                         
 32 # 1639 Emmanuel Waller    FR VCU                                
 33 # 1027 Brandy Felix       JR NC A&T                             
 34 #  936 Noah Burton        JR Mich State                         
 35 # 1769 Isaiah Ellis       SO Wofford                            
 36 #  583 Charles Lego       SO Harvard                            
 37 # 1652 Keegan Hughes      SO Villanova                          
 38 # 1465 Noah Walker        JR South Carolina                     
 39 # 1383 Adam Franklin      SR Rhode Island                       
 40 # 1212 Kyle McKinney      SR Ohio State                         
 41 # 1622 Tanner Saunders    SR USC Upstate                        
 42 #   95 Josias Jean        SO Alcorn State                       
 43 # 1058 Alex Ortega        SR New Jersey Inst                    
 44 # 1425 Gerald Coleman     JR SE Louisiana                       
 45 # 1322 Matt Wilson        FR Pittsburgh                         
 46 # 1570 Daquan Coleman     SO Troy                               
 -- # 1456 Rivaldo Leacock    SO South Carolina                     
 -- #  869 Thomas Burns       FR Miami                              
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1454 Quincy Hall        JR South Carolina                     
  2 #  765 Martice Moore      SR Louisville                         
  3 #  908 Taylor McLaughlin  SR Michigan                           
  4 #   53 Robert Dunning     JR Alabama                            
  5 # 1702 Miles Green        FR VA Tech                            
  6 #  450 Denzel Villaman    JR Florida                            
  7 #  573 Jaelen Williams    JR Hampton                            
  8 #  444 Cory Poole         SO Florida                            
  9 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     SR Miss State                         
 10 # 1029 Akeem Lindo        FR NC A&T                             
 11 #  900 Roland Amarteifio  JR Michigan                           
 12 # 1781 Collin Harden      JR Youngstown St                      
 13 # 1751 Maor Seged         SR W. Kentucky                        
 14 #  868 McKinly Brown      JR Miami                              
 15 # 1066 Jaylen Banks       JR Norfolk State                      
 16 #  985 Malcum Tatum       JR Miss State                         
 17 #   97 Elliott Graves     JR Appalachian                        
 18 # 1125 David Adams        JR Northeastern                       
 19 #  343 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                          
 20 # 1024 Chase Bonham       JR NC A&T                             
 21 # 1051 Clayton Thompson   SO Navy                               
 22 # 1620 Earl Green         JR UNCW                               
 23 # 1270 Anthony Okolo      JR Penn                               
 24 # 1422 Morgan Ellis-Fost  SR Savannah State                     
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1346 Ed Trippas         SO Princeton              8:33.90Q  1 
  2 #  949 Kigen Chemadi      JR Mid. Tenn. St          8:38.28Q  2 
  3 # 1585 Emmanuel Rotich    SR Tulane                 8:39.68Q  3 
  4 #  624 Daniel Michalski   SR Indiana                8:35.38Q  1 
  5 # 1710 Fitsum Seyoum      SO VA Tech                8:40.86Q  3 
  6 #  642 Johannes Motschma  SR Iona                   8:41.04Q  2 
  7 #  762 Albert Kosgei      JR Louisville             8:38.90Q  1 
  8 #  978 Stephen Jones      JR Miss State             8:42.68Q  3 
  9 #  853 Julien Sanchez-Pi  SR Memphis                8:46.49Q  2 
 10 #  737 Felix Kandie       SO Liberty                8:42.43q  1 
 11 #  581 Will Battershill   JR Harvard                8:44.36q  3 
 12 # 1262 Colin Daly         JR Penn                   8:46.08q  3 
 13 #  373 Alex Miley         SO Duke                   8:49.05   1 
 14 #  914 Lewis Tate         FR Michigan               8:52.34   2 
 15 #  526 Christian Liddell  JR Georgetown             8:54.15   1 
 16 # 1532 Alex Crigger       SO Tennessee              8:55.11   3 
 17 #  911 Joost Plaetinck    SO Michigan               8:56.63   3 
 18 # 1680 Matthew Novak      JR Virginia               8:56.77   2 
 19 # 1263 William Daly       JR Penn                   8:56.96   2 
 20 #  221 Mihret Coulter     SR Charlotte              8:57.98   1 
 21 # 1317 Zach Lefever       SO Pittsburgh             8:58.59   1 
 22 # 1656 Nick Steele        SO Villanova              8:59.41   3 
 23 #  227 Tom Nobles         SR Charlotte              9:00.87   3 
 24 # 1613 Benjamin Drezek    SO UMass Lowell           9:01.02   3 
 25 # 1714 Jonathan Besselin  JR Wagner                 9:01.34   3 
 26 #  187 Clark Otte         SO Butler                 9:01.76   2 
 27 #  389 Samuel Abascal     JR E. Kentucky            9:02.75   2 
 28 #  127 Silas Kipngetich   JR Auburn                 9:05.49   3 
 29 # 1048 Kevin Murray       JR Navy                   9:06.32   3 
 30 #  220 Alex Cornwell      JR Charlotte              9:06.44   1 
 31 #  390 Remi Schyns        FR E. Kentucky            9:07.39   1 
 32 # 1112 Gavin Gaynor       JR NC State               9:07.91   3 
 33 # 1376 Brody Smith        JR Purdue                 9:09.37   2 
 34 # 1127 Alexander Korczyn  FR Northeastern           9:11.21   2 
 35 #  482 Michael Hall       SR FL State               9:12.71   2 
 36 #  725 Victor Yegon       JR Lehigh                 9:15.56   1 
 37 #  312 Michael McGonnigl  SR Connecticut            9:16.09   2 
 38 # 1314 Josh Higgins       SO Pittsburgh             9:17.29   1 
 39 # 1291 James Abrahams     SO Penn State             9:21.04   2 
 40 #  516 Trent Lancaster    SR George Mason           9:22.32   1 
 41 #  716 Matthew Thomas     JR Kentucky               9:22.43   1 
 42 #  140 Aidan Thompson     JR Belmont                9:27.75   3 
 43 #  336 Steve Neumaier     JR Cornell                9:27.92   2 
 44 #  493 Brian Cook         SR Fordham                9:29.72   1 
 45 #  735 Nick Doan          JR Liberty                9:38.76   2 
 46 #  159 Alexander Seal     SR Boston U.              9:42.52   1 
 -- #  387 Noah Charles       JR East Tenn. St              DNF   2 
 -- #  706 Brennan Fields     JR Kentucky                   DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1346 Ed Trippas         SO Princeton                          
  2 #  949 Kigen Chemadi      JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
  3 # 1585 Emmanuel Rotich    SR Tulane                             
  4 #  624 Daniel Michalski   SR Indiana                            
  5 # 1710 Fitsum Seyoum      SO VA Tech                            
  6 #  642 Johannes Motschma  SR Iona                               
  7 #  762 Albert Kosgei      JR Louisville                         
  8 #  978 Stephen Jones      JR Miss State                         
  9 #  853 Julien Sanchez-Pi  SR Memphis                            
 10 #  737 Felix Kandie       SO Liberty                            
 11 #  581 Will Battershill   JR Harvard                            
 12 # 1262 Colin Daly         JR Penn                               
 13 #  373 Alex Miley         SO Duke                               
 14 #  914 Lewis Tate         FR Michigan                           
 15 #  526 Christian Liddell  JR Georgetown                         
 16 # 1532 Alex Crigger       SO Tennessee                          
 17 #  911 Joost Plaetinck    SO Michigan                           
 18 # 1680 Matthew Novak      JR Virginia                           
 19 # 1263 William Daly       JR Penn                               
 20 #  221 Mihret Coulter     SR Charlotte                          
 21 # 1317 Zach Lefever       SO Pittsburgh                         
 22 # 1656 Nick Steele        SO Villanova                          
 23 #  227 Tom Nobles         SR Charlotte                          
 24 # 1613 Benjamin Drezek    SO UMass Lowell                       
 25 # 1714 Jonathan Besselin  JR Wagner                             
 26 #  187 Clark Otte         SO Butler                             
 27 #  389 Samuel Abascal     JR E. Kentucky                        
 28 #  127 Silas Kipngetich   JR Auburn                             
 29 # 1048 Kevin Murray       JR Navy                               
 30 #  220 Alex Cornwell      JR Charlotte                          
 31 #  390 Remi Schyns        FR E. Kentucky                        
 32 # 1112 Gavin Gaynor       JR NC State                           
 33 # 1376 Brody Smith        JR Purdue                             
 34 # 1127 Alexander Korczyn  FR Northeastern                       
 35 #  482 Michael Hall       SR FL State                           
 36 #  725 Victor Yegon       JR Lehigh                             
 37 #  312 Michael McGonnigl  SR Connecticut                        
 38 # 1314 Josh Higgins       SO Pittsburgh                         
 39 # 1291 James Abrahams     SO Penn State                         
 40 #  516 Trent Lancaster    SR George Mason                       
 41 #  716 Matthew Thomas     JR Kentucky                           
 42 #  140 Aidan Thompson     JR Belmont                            
 43 #  336 Steve Neumaier     JR Cornell                            
 44 #  493 Brian Cook         SR Fordham                            
 45 #  735 Nick Doan          JR Liberty                            
 46 #  159 Alexander Seal     SR Boston U.                          
 -- #  387 Noah Charles       JR East Tenn. St                      
 -- #  706 Brennan Fields     JR Kentucky                           
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                                38.75Q  3 
     1) #1373 Tamar Greene SO           2) #1369 Samson Colebrooke JR     
     3) #1366 Justin Becker FR          4) #1379 Waseem Williams JR       
  2 Florida State                                         39.04Q  1 
     1) #487 Bryand Rincher FR          2) #486 Jhevaughn Matherson FR    
     3) #489 Michael Timpson SR         4) #479 Andre Ewers SR            
  3 Florida                                               39.21Q  2 
     1) #431 Clayton Brown JR           2) #446 Chantz Sawyers SO         
     3) #438 Grant Holloway JR          4) #432 Ryan Clark SR             
  4 LSU                                                   39.08Q  3 
     1) #788 Dorian Camel FR            2) #795 Akanni Hislop JR          
     3) #799 Correion Mosby SR          4) #790 Jaron Flournoy SR         
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                       39.14Q  1 
     1) #1025 Malcolm Croom-McFadden SO 2) #1033 Akeem Sirleaf JR         
     3) #1026 Michael Dickson SR        4) #1032 Rodney Rowe SR           
  6 Coppin State                                          39.38Q  2 
     1) #318 Keshaun Hodges SR          2) #317 Joseph Amoah JR           
     3) #324 Theodore Westcarr SO       4) #322 Joseph Manu SO            
  7 NC State                                              39.17Q  3 
     1) #1109 Junpai Dowdy JR           2) #1105 Cravont Charleston JR    
     3) #1115 Shannon Patterson SR      4) #1106 Quashawn Cunningham SR   
  8 Memphis                                               39.19Q  1 
     1) #850 Davon DeMoss SR            2) #852 Imri Persiado SO          
     3) #848 Calvin Austin SO           4) #849 Andrew Bishop SR          
  9 Kentucky                                              39.56Q  2 
     1) #712 Daniel Roberts JR          2) #715 Dwight St Hillaire SO     
     3) #702 Nathaniel Bann FR          4) #713 Jacob Smith FR            
 10 Western Kentucky                                      39.22q  3 
     1) #1745 William Bush SR           2) #1750 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR    
     3) #1749 Abdur Kelly SR            4) #1747 Kymari Gates SR          
 11 Virginia Tech                                         39.24q  1 
     1) #1712 Joseph Tay JR             2) #1707 Jacory Patterson FR      
     3) #1701 Michael Davenport JR      4) #1698 Cole Beck FR             
 12 Clemson                                               39.41q  3 
     1) #269 Fabian Hewitt SO           2) #274 Marcus Parker SO          
     3) #275 Alex Sands JR              4) #270 D.J. Ledell SO            
 13 Northwestern St.                                      39.42   3 
     1) #1142 Edward Clarke SR          2) #1140 Javin Arrington JR       
     3) #1143 Tremayne Flagler SR       4) #1141 Tre'Darius Carr SO       
 14 Troy                                                  39.47   3 
     1) #1572 Jared Hayes SO            2) #1573 Matthew Likely SR        
     3) #1569 Quinest Bishop SO         4) #1568 Kaleb Allen-McDuffie FR  
 15 Alabama State                                         39.73   2 
     1) #78 Norris Spike SR             2) #75 Floyd Green SR             
     3) #79 Kevin Spraggins SR          4) #74 David East SO              
 16 Auburn                                                39.79   1 
     1) #128 Marrel Parker JR           2) #133 Shaun Shivers FR          
     3) #130 Jason Reese FR             4) #126 Noah Igbinoghene SO       
 17 South Carolina St.                                    39.87   2 
     1) #1469 Wadell Rember-Jett FR     2) #1468 Demek Kemp SR            
     3) #1472 Malik Watson FR           4) #1471 Daniel Seawright SO      
 18 Ohio State                                            39.88   2 
     1) #1213 Tavonte Mott SO           2) #1204 Nick Gray SR             
     3) #1198 Asa Burke JR              4) #1210 Tyler Johnson SO         
 19 Kennesaw State                                        40.01   3 
     1) #671 Jordan Hewing SO           2) #668 Omar Diaz SO              
     3) #669 Aaron Goodwin FR           4) #666 DJ Akindele FR            
 20 Southern Miss                                         40.04   1 
     1) #1489 Chedlin Sagesse SR        2) #1492 McKinely West SR         
     3) #1486 Trey Johnson FR           4) #1484 Elijah Burton FR         
 21 Miss State                                            40.28   2 
     1) #982 Okheme Moore FR            2) #972 Cameron Crump FR          
     3) #979 Karson Kowalchuk JR        4) #971 Lawrence Crawford SR      
 22 Tennessee                                             41.16   1 
     1) #1539 Elijah Miller SO          2) #1548 Mustaqeem Williams SR    
     3) #1540 Cameron Murray FR         4) #1538 Kwantreyl McConico SR    
 23 Miami                                                 42.22   2 
     1) #874 Chauncy Smart FR           2) #872 Hasani Knight SO          
     3) #873 Tyrees Moulton FR          4) #870 Raheem Chambers JR        
 -- Jackson State                                            DQ   1 
     1) #646 Chris Felix SR             2) #648 Christian Jones SO        
     3) #650 Justin Thomas SR           4) #645 Jailen Bell JR            
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston, Houston                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                                          
  2 Florida State                                                   
  3 Florida                                                         
  4 LSU                                                             
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
  6 Coppin State                                                    
  7 NC State                                                        
  8 Memphis                                                         
  9 Kentucky                                                        
 10 Western Kentucky                                                
 11 Virginia Tech                                                   
 12 Clemson                                                         
 13 Northwestern St.                                                
 14 Troy                                                            
 15 Alabama State                                                   
 16 Auburn                                                          
 17 South Carolina St.                                              
 18 Ohio State                                                      
 19 Kennesaw State                                                  
 20 Southern Miss                                                   
 21 Miss State                                                      
 22 Tennessee                                                       
 23 Miami                                                           
 -- Jackson State                                                   
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:03.52Q  2 
     1) #440 Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO     2) #450 Denzel Villaman JR        
     3) #444 Cory Poole SO              4) #446 Chantz Sawyers SO         
  2 Western Kentucky                                    3:04.09Q  1 
     1) #1749 Abdur Kelly SR            2) #1750 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR    
     3) #1743 Duncan Agyemang SO        4) #1747 Kymari Gates SR          
  3 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:04.21Q  3 
     1) #1029 Akeem Lindo FR            2) #1033 Akeem Sirleaf JR         
     3) #1034 Trevor Stewart JR         4) #1030 Kemarni Mighty JR        
  4 South Carolina                                      3:04.35Q  1 
     1) #1452 Arinze Chance SR          2) #1455 Otis Jones SR            
     3) #1454 Quincy Hall JR            4) #1461 Ty Jaye Robbins JR       
  5 George Mason                                        3:05.02Q  2 
     1) #512 Tyler Benson JR            2) #517 Evander Pierre JR         
     3) #510 Junias Agyei JR            4) #513 Rico Gomez SR             
  6 Ohio State                                          3:06.16Q  3 
     1) #1210 Tyler Johnson SO          2) #1208 Andre Jeff SO            
     3) #1200 Joseph Cooper SO          4) #1204 Nick Gray SR             
  7 Purdue                                              3:05.43Q  2 
     1) #1375 Shawndail McLaren SR      2) #1369 Samson Colebrooke JR     
     3) #1379 Waseem Williams JR        4) #1372 Brian Faust SO           
  8 Coppin State                                        3:06.58Q  3 
     1) #323 Abayie Opuni SO            2) #317 Joseph Amoah JR           
     3) #319 Malik John JR              4) #316 Anija Addison SR          
  9 Kentucky                                            3:08.16Q  1 
     1) #715 Dwight St Hillaire SO      2) #702 Nathaniel Bann FR         
     3) #712 Daniel Roberts JR          4) #713 Jacob Smith FR            
 10 North Carolina                                      3:05.44q  2 
     1) #1087 Isaiah Palmer SO          2) #1088 Ryan Saint-Germain SO    
     3) #1086 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia FR 4) #1080 Ari Cogdell JR           
 11 Navy                                                3:07.24q  3 
     1) #1044 Eric Hughey SO            2) #1049 Simon Petsch SO          
     3) #1045 Cameron Hurd JR           4) #1042 John Finnegan JR         
 12 Michigan                                            3:07.31q  2  3:07.305
     1) #909 Desmond Melson JR          2) #901 Ian Davis FR              
     3) #913 Alex Schwedt JR            4) #904 Vail Hartman SO           
 13 Miss State                                          3:07.31   2  3:07.310
     1) #974 Brian Evans JR             2) #970 Terryon Conwell SO        
     3) #984 Rasheed Tatham SR          4) #972 Cameron Crump FR          
 14 Rutgers                                             3:08.65   2 
     1) #1406 Sterling Pierce SR        2) #1407 Semaj Willis FR          
     3) #1403 Chris Jenkins SO          4) #1398 Taj Burgess SO           
 15 SE Louisiana                                        3:08.81   1 
     1) #1426 Tahrike Jones JR          2) #1425 Gerald Coleman JR        
     3) #1428 Donovan Storr JR          4) #1424 James Benson II FR       
 16 Troy                                                3:08.90   1 
     1) #1574 Jordan McCleskey SO       2) #1571 Harrison Dudley JR       
     3) #1570 Daquan Coleman SO         4) #1573 Matthew Likely SR        
 17 Charlotte                                           3:08.91   1 
     1) #226 Nico Menzel SO             2) #225 Marquiz McCrary FR        
     3) #228 Nolan Patrick JR           4) #230 Jayon Woodard JR          
 18 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:09.36   3 
     1) #948 Braam Bisschop FR          2) #956 Jaquez Torian SO          
     3) #955 Trevon Sanders JR          4) #957 Willington Wright FR      
 19 Maryland                                            3:11.18   2 
     1) #830 Aaron Robinson SO          2) #827 Hazem Miawad SR           
     3) #831 Colin Rowe FR              4) #826 Kameron Jones JR          
 20 Clemson                                             3:13.01   1 
     1) #272 Oliver Lloyd SR            2) #274 Marcus Parker SO          
     3) #275 Alex Sands JR              4) #269 Fabian Hewitt SO          
 21 Mississippi Valley                                  3:16.94   3 
     1) #991 Maurice Johnson FR         2) #990 Samuel Gardener FR        
     3) #992 Joseph Mitchell JR         4) #989 Laval Davis SR            
 -- Alabama                                                 DNF   1 
     1) #49 Skyler Bowden SR            2) #63 Keitavious Walter SR       
     3) #55 Alize Ford JR               4) #62 Gabriel Serrano FR         
 -- LSU                                                     DNF   3 
     1) #788 Dorian Camel FR            2) #797 Raymond Kibet JR          
     3) #799 Correion Mosby SR          4) #804 Tyler Terry JR            
 -- Miami                                                   DNS   3 
     1) #868 McKinly Brown JR           2) #873 Tyrees Moulton FR         
     3) #869 Thomas Burns FR            4) #871 Davonte Fuller FR         
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Austin
College Best: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC, USC                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                                         
  2 Western Kentucky                                                
  3 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
  4 South Carolina                                                  
  5 George Mason                                                    
  6 Ohio State                                                      
  7 Purdue                                                          
  8 Coppin State                                                    
  9 Kentucky                                                        
 10 North Carolina                                                  
 11 Navy                                                            
 12 Michigan                                                        
 13 Miss State                                                      
 14 Rutgers                                                         
 15 SE Louisiana                                                    
 16 Troy                                                            
 17 Charlotte                                                       
 18 Mid. Tenn. State                                                
 19 Maryland                                                        
 20 Clemson                                                         
 21 Mississippi Valley                                              
 -- Alabama                                                         
 -- LSU                                                             
 -- Miami                                                           
 
Men High Jump
=============================================================================
 Progression: 201, 206, 211, 216, 219, then 3cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   59 Shelby McEwen      JR Alabama                  2.19mq   7-02.25  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1 #  794 JuVaughn Harrison  SO LSU                      2.19mq   7-02.25  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  1 #  545 Keenon Laine       SR Georgia                  2.19mq   7-02.25  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  4 # 1488 Eric Richards      JR So. Mississippi          2.19mq   7-02.25  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O 
  4 #  543 Darius Carbin      JR Georgia                  2.19mq   7-02.25  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O 
  6 #  709 Rahman Minor       SO Kentucky                 2.19mq   7-02.25  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        O    O    O   XO   XO 
  7 # 1679 Brenton Foster     JR Virginia                 2.19mq   7-02.25  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO 
  8 #  953 Jacob Patten       SR Mid. Tenn. St            2.19mq   7-02.25  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO 
  9 #  449 Jhonny Victor      SR Florida                  2.19mq   7-02.25  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO 
 10 # 1217 Cody Stine         JR Ohio State               2.19mq   7-02.25  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO 
 10 #  618 Jyles Etienne      SO Indiana                  2.19mq   7-02.25  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO 
 12 #   26 Curtis Richardson  SR Akron                    2.16mq   7-01.00  2  JO
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  313 Safir Scott        SO Connecticut              2.16m    7-01.00  2  JO
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1294 Devin Bradham      SR Penn State               2.16m    7-01.00  2  JO
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  722 Dennis Manyeah     SO La Salle                 2.16m    7-01.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1544 Darryl Sullivan    JR Tennessee                2.16m    7-01.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 #  546 Antonios Merlos    SO Georgia                  2.16m    7-01.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 #  180 Brandon Burke      SO Buffalo                  2.16m    7-01.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 # 1316 Greg Lauray        SO Pittsburgh               2.16m    7-01.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 # 1239 Allen Gordon       SO Ole Miss                 2.16m    7-01.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1487 Caleb Parker       JR So. Mississippi          2.16m    7-01.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 #  832 Samuel Shoultz     SR Maryland                 2.16m    7-01.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1340 Jeff Hollis        SO Princeton                2.11m    6-11.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 #  125 Dontavious Hill    FR Auburn                   2.11m    6-11.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 #  766 Luke Nichols       FR Louisville               2.11m    6-11.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 26 #  375 Rivers Ridout      SR Duke                     2.11m    6-11.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 27 # 1069 Jacob Milton       JR Norfolk State            2.11m    6-11.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 28 #  828 Nate Moore         FR Maryland                 2.11m    6-11.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 29 # 1337 Andrew Diehl       SR Princeton                2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 # 1120 Jaasiel Torres     FR No. Florida              2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 # 1673 Trey Causey        FR Virginia                 2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 31 # 1418 Keyth Fightmaster  SR Samford                  2.06m    6-09.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 1400 Perry Christie     JR Rutgers                  2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 31 #  847 Noah Agnew         SR Memphis                  2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 #  764 Anthony McRoberts  JR Louisville               2.06m    6-09.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 #  915 Max Wagner         JR Michigan                 2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 37 #   18 Nuh Andu           FR Akron                    2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 37 #  981 Reggie Miller      JR Miss State               2.06m    6-09.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 39 #  190 Ronald Henderson   JR Campbell                 2.01m    6-07.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 39 #  103 Jeff Giannettino   SR Army West Point          2.01m    6-07.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 39 # 1654 Jacob Kelly        SO Villanova                2.01m    6-07.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 39 #  268 Anthony Hamilton   SO Clemson                  2.01m    6-07.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 43 # 1420 Justin Stuckey     FR Samford                  2.01m    6-07.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 43 #  333 Malick Diomande    JR Cornell                  2.01m    6-07.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 43 # 1576 Titus Sizemore     JR Troy                     2.01m    6-07.00  1 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 43 # 1736 Dakota Oxendine    FR W. Carolina              2.01m    6-07.00  2 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  281 Connor Langdon     JR Coastal Carolina            NH             1 
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- # 1600 Damon Guidry       JR UL-Lafayette                NH             1 
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump
=============================================================================
 Progression: 201, 206, 211, 216, 219, then 3cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   59 Shelby McEwen      JR Alabama                                      
  1 #  794 JuVaughn Harrison  SO LSU                                          
  1 #  545 Keenon Laine       SR Georgia                                      
  4 # 1488 Eric Richards      JR So. Mississippi                              
  4 #  543 Darius Carbin      JR Georgia                                      
  6 #  709 Rahman Minor       SO Kentucky                                     
  7 # 1679 Brenton Foster     JR Virginia                                     
  8 #  953 Jacob Patten       SR Mid. Tenn. St                                
  9 #  449 Jhonny Victor      SR Florida                                      
 10 # 1217 Cody Stine         JR Ohio State                                   
 10 #  618 Jyles Etienne      SO Indiana                                      
 12 #   26 Curtis Richardson  SR Akron                                        
 13 #  313 Safir Scott        SO Connecticut                                  
 13 # 1294 Devin Bradham      SR Penn State                                   
 15 #  722 Dennis Manyeah     SO La Salle                                     
 15 # 1544 Darryl Sullivan    JR Tennessee                                    
 15 #  546 Antonios Merlos    SO Georgia                                      
 18 #  180 Brandon Burke      SO Buffalo                                      
 19 # 1316 Greg Lauray        SO Pittsburgh                                   
 20 # 1239 Allen Gordon       SO Ole Miss                                     
 21 # 1487 Caleb Parker       JR So. Mississippi                              
 22 #  832 Samuel Shoultz     SR Maryland                                     
 23 # 1340 Jeff Hollis        SO Princeton                                    
 23 #  125 Dontavious Hill    FR Auburn                                       
 25 #  766 Luke Nichols       FR Louisville                                   
 26 #  375 Rivers Ridout      SR Duke                                         
 27 # 1069 Jacob Milton       JR Norfolk State                                
 28 #  828 Nate Moore         FR Maryland                                     
 29 # 1337 Andrew Diehl       SR Princeton                                    
 29 # 1120 Jaasiel Torres     FR No. Florida                                  
 31 # 1673 Trey Causey        FR Virginia                                     
 31 # 1418 Keyth Fightmaster  SR Samford                                      
 31 # 1400 Perry Christie     JR Rutgers                                      
 31 #  847 Noah Agnew         SR Memphis                                      
 31 #  764 Anthony McRoberts  JR Louisville                                   
 36 #  915 Max Wagner         JR Michigan                                     
 37 #   18 Nuh Andu           FR Akron                                        
 37 #  981 Reggie Miller      JR Miss State                                   
 39 #  190 Ronald Henderson   JR Campbell                                     
 39 #  103 Jeff Giannettino   SR Army West Point                              
 39 # 1654 Jacob Kelly        SO Villanova                                    
 39 #  268 Anthony Hamilton   SO Clemson                                      
 43 # 1420 Justin Stuckey     FR Samford                                      
 43 #  333 Malick Diomande    JR Cornell                                      
 43 # 1576 Titus Sizemore     JR Troy                                         
 43 # 1736 Dakota Oxendine    FR W. Carolina                                  
 -- #  281 Connor Langdon     JR Coastal Carolina                             
 -- # 1600 Damon Guidry       JR UL-Lafayette                                 
 
Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
 Progression: 481, 496, 511, 521, 531, 536, then 5cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 6.00m  5/11/2019   Mondo Duplantis, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1713 Deakin Volz        SR VA Tech                  5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2 #  622 Brock Mammoser     SO Indiana                  5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
        O   XO    O    O    O 
  2 #   25 Matthew Ludwig     SR Akron                    5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  2 #  789 Mondo Duplantis    FR LSU                      5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  5 #  746 Cole Courtois      SO LA Tech                  5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO    O 
  6 # 1436 Sean Collins       SR So. Alabama              5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO    O 
  7 #  617 Adam Coulon        JR Indiana                  5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
  7 #  711 Matthew Peare      SO Kentucky                 5.31mq  17-05.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO 
  9 #  582 Erick Duffy        SO Harvard                  5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXO 
 10 #   22 Matthew Keim       JR Akron                    5.31mq  17-05.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXO 
 11 # 1260 Sean Clarke        JR Penn                     5.21mq  17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  680 Christian Champen  JR Kent State               5.21mq  17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1050 Stefano Pineda     SR Navy                     5.21m   17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #   21 Tyler Fraker       SR Akron                    5.21m   17-01.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1246 Peyton Weissmann   SO Ole Miss                 5.21m   17-01.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1237 Cole Colozzo       SO Ole Miss                 5.21m   17-01.00  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1533 Andrew Ference     FR Tennessee                5.21m   17-01.00  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 5.31 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1214 Robert Oswald      JR Ohio State               5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 1264 Nathan Fisher      JR Penn                     5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19 # 1776 Austin Laut        SR Yale                     5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19 #  435 Michael Harris     JR Florida                  5.11m   16-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 #  401 Alex Jacobs        SR E. Michigan              5.11m   16-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 # 1478 David Bell         SR So. Florida              5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 24 #  673 Brenton Rosa       JR Kennesaw State           5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 25 #   27 Cole Wigal         SR Akron                    5.11m   16-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 #  175 Matthew Fay        SR Bucknell                 5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 26 # 1543 Tristan Slater     JR Tennessee                5.11m   16-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 #  219 Elijah Cole        JR Charlotte                4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 28 #  308 Ian Bergere        SR Connecticut              4.96m   16-03.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 28 #   98 Tristian Shaver    SR Appalachian              4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 31 #  803 Cameron Reed       FR LSU                      4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 # 1761 Michael Fairbanks  SO William & Mary           4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 33 # 1269 Payton Morris      FR Penn                     4.96m   16-03.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 #  344 Benjamin Ose       SR Dartmouth                4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 #  736 Anders Janes       FR Liberty                  4.96m   16-03.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 36 # 1686 Sam Young          JR Virginia                 4.81m   15-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  176 Nicholas Marino    SO Bucknell                 4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  940 Trevor Stephenson  FR Mich State               4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
        O  XXX 
 39 # 1477 Stone Baker        FR So. Florida              4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXX 
 39 #  590 Carter Clasper     JR High Point               4.81m   15-09.25  2 
     4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXX 
 41 # 1541 Jack Rhea          SO Tennessee                4.81m   15-09.25  1 
     4.81 4.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   56 Will Herrscher     SR Alabama                     NH             1 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  562 Cole Shea          FR GA Tech                     NH             1 
     4.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 1417 Hugh Duggan        JR Samford                     NH             1 
     4.81 4.96 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1466 Armand Woodley     SR South Carolina              NH             2 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  634 Riley Smith        SR IN State                    NH             2 
     4.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 1782 Wyatt Lefker       FR Youngstown St               NH             2 
     4.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 1616 Vladimir Popusoi   SR UMass Lowell               DNS             2 
     4.81 
      DNS 
 
Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
 Progression: 481, 496, 511, 521, 531, 536, then 5cm
 Random draw for order. Simultaneous bar raise
 No 5-alive
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Austin. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 6.00m  5/11/2019   Mondo Duplantis, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1713 Deakin Volz        SR VA Tech                                      
  2 #  622 Brock Mammoser     SO Indiana                                      
  2 #   25 Matthew Ludwig     SR Akron                                        
  2 #  789 Mondo Duplantis    FR LSU                                          
  5 #  746 Cole Courtois      SO LA Tech                                      
  6 # 1436 Sean Collins       SR So. Alabama                                  
  7 #  617 Adam Coulon        JR Indiana                                      
  7 #  711 Matthew Peare      SO Kentucky                                     
  9 #  582 Erick Duffy        SO Harvard                                      
 10 #   22 Matthew Keim       JR Akron                                        
 11 # 1260 Sean Clarke        JR Penn                                         
 11 #  680 Christian Champen  JR Kent State                                   
 13 # 1050 Stefano Pineda     SR Navy                                         
 13 #   21 Tyler Fraker       SR Akron                                        
 15 # 1246 Peyton Weissmann   SO Ole Miss                                     
 15 # 1237 Cole Colozzo       SO Ole Miss                                     
 17 # 1533 Andrew Ference     FR Tennessee                                    
 18 # 1214 Robert Oswald      JR Ohio State                                   
 19 # 1264 Nathan Fisher      JR Penn                                         
 19 # 1776 Austin Laut        SR Yale                                         
 19 #  435 Michael Harris     JR Florida                                      
 19 #  401 Alex Jacobs        SR E. Michigan                                  
 19 # 1478 David Bell         SR So. Florida                                  
 24 #  673 Brenton Rosa       JR Kennesaw State                               
 25 #   27 Cole Wigal         SR Akron                                        
 26 #  175 Matthew Fay        SR Bucknell                                     
 26 # 1543 Tristan Slater     JR Tennessee                                    
 28 #  219 Elijah Cole        JR Charlotte                                    
 28 #  308 Ian Bergere        SR Connecticut                                  
 28 #   98 Tristian Shaver    SR Appalachian                                  
 31 #  803 Cameron Reed       FR LSU                                          
 31 # 1761 Michael Fairbanks  SO William & Mary                               
 33 # 1269 Payton Morris      FR Penn                                         
 34 #  344 Benjamin Ose       SR Dartmouth                                    
 34 #  736 Anders Janes       FR Liberty                                      
 36 # 1686 Sam Young          JR Virginia                                     
 36 #  176 Nicholas Marino    SO Bucknell                                     
 36 #  940 Trevor Stephenson  FR Mich State                                   
 39 # 1477 Stone Baker        FR So. Florida                                  
 39 #  590 Carter Clasper     JR High Point                                   
 41 # 1541 Jack Rhea          SO Tennessee                                    
 -- #   56 Will Herrscher     SR Alabama                                      
 -- #  562 Cole Shea          FR GA Tech                                      
 -- # 1417 Hugh Duggan        JR Samford                                      
 -- # 1466 Armand Woodley     SR South Carolina                               
 -- #  634 Riley Smith        SR IN State                                     
 -- # 1782 Wyatt Lefker       FR Youngstown St                                
 -- # 1616 Vladimir Popusoi   SR UMass Lowell                                 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  794 JuVaughn Harrison  SO LSU                      7.97mq  1.3  26-01.75  4 
     7.60m(0.9) 7.47m(0.8) 7.97m(1.3)            
  2 # 1460 Yann Randrianasol  SR South Carolina           7.81mq  1.1  25-07.50  4 
     7.50m(0.9) 7.81m(1.1) FOUL                 
  3 #  793 Rayvon Grey        JR LSU                      7.80mq -0.5  25-07.25  4 
     7.59m(1.1) 7.80m(-0.5) 7.76m(1.4)            
  4 #   72 Jamie Brown        SR Alabama State            7.74mq  1.5  25-04.75  3 
     7.74m(1.5) FOUL      7.60m(2.6)            
  5 #   24 Jordan Latimer     SR Akron                    7.72mq  0.6  25-04.00  4 
     7.72m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
  6 #  796 Kenan Jones        FR LSU                      7.69mq  0.3  25-02.75  2 
     7.16m(0.9) 7.22m(0.7) 7.69m(0.3)            
  7 #  438 Grant Holloway     JR Florida                  7.68mq  0.8  25-02.50  4 
     7.27m(1.0) 7.55m(-0.8) 7.68m(0.8)            
  8 # 1239 Allen Gordon       SO Ole Miss                 7.64mq  0.5  25-00.75  4 
     7.60m(3.2) 7.49m(-1.0) 7.64m(0.5)            
  9 #  683 Samory Fraga       SR Kent State               7.62mq  2.9  25-00.00  3 
     7.58m(1.0) 7.62m(2.9) FOUL                 
 10 #  273 Chris McBride      SR Clemson                  7.61mq  0.9  24-11.75  2 
     7.20m(0.7) 7.39m(0.5) 7.61m(0.9)            
 11 # 1550 R'Lazon Brumfield  SO TN State                 7.59mq  0.6  24-11.00  4 
     6.78m(-0.7) 7.59m(0.6) 7.32m(1.2)            
 12 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State               7.51mq  2.2  24-07.75  1 
     7.51m(2.2) 7.39m(1.5) 7.39m(0.8)            
 13 # 1107 Jamar Davis        FR NC State                 7.50m   1.5  24-07.25  3 
     FOUL      7.40m(1.5) 7.50m(1.5)            
 14 # 1345 Jesse Thibodeau    JR Princeton                7.49m   0.7  24-07.00  4 
     FOUL      7.38m(2.1) 7.49m(0.7)            
 15 #  383 Hakeem Horton      SR E. Carolina              7.46m   1.3  24-05.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.46m(1.3)            
 16 # 1000 Khalid Slocum      SO Monmouth                 7.45m   0.8  24-05.50  4 
     7.08m(1.3) 7.45m(0.8) 7.39m(1.2)            
 17 # 1471 Daniel Seawright   SO SC State                 7.41m   2.0  24-03.75  1 
     7.41m(2.0) 7.03m(-0.8) 7.22m(1.0)            
 18 # 1144 Jacorious Jeter    SR Northwestern St          7.35m   1.1  24-01.50  3 
     6.85m(0.2) 7.35m(1.1) 5.82m(-1.0)            
 19 #  747 Denzel Harper      JR LA Tech                  7.33m   3.1  24-00.75  3 
     7.33m(3.1) 7.07m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 20 #  760 Marcus Jegede      SR Louisville               7.32m   1.6  24-00.25  3 
     7.32m(1.6) 7.29m(-0.1) 7.29m(0.7)            
 21 # 1396 A'Nan Bridgett     FR Rutgers                  7.31m   1.2  23-11.75  3 
     6.98m(+0.0) 7.04m(1.6) 7.31m(1.2)            
 22 #  388 Karon Delince      SO East Tenn. St            7.30m   0.6  23-11.50  1 
     6.96m(2.0) 6.85m(-0.5) 7.30m(0.6)            
 23 #  280 Erik Eckleben      JR Coastal Carolina         7.27m   0.1  23-10.25  3 
     6.98m(0.1) FOUL      7.27m(0.1)            
 24 #   73 Marcus Cade        FR Alabama State            7.25m   0.6  23-09.50  3 
     7.18m(1.9) 7.25m(0.6) 7.07m(2.0)            
 25 #  851 Olushola Olojo     SR Memphis                  7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00  2 
     FOUL      6.91m(0.3) 7.24m(+0.0)            
 26 # 1606 Sam Healy          JR UL-Monroe                7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.24m(+0.0)            
 27 # 1490 John Warren        SR So. Mississippi          7.18m   0.8  23-06.75  2 
     7.18m(0.8) 6.88m(-1.0) 7.10m(0.7)            
 28 #  881 Kenny Glenn        SR Miami (Ohio)             7.17m   1.0  23-06.25  4 
     6.95m(0.8) 7.16m(1.8) 7.17m(1.0)            
 29 #  413 Reed Service       SO FIU                      7.17m   0.4  23-06.25  1 
     7.17m(0.4) 6.74m(0.9) FOUL                 
 30 # 1491 Eric Washington    JR So. Mississippi          7.14m   0.8  23-05.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.14m(0.8)            
 31 # 1057 Nathan Hobbs       FR New Hampshire            7.13m   0.6  23-04.75  2 
     7.13m(0.6) 6.79m(0.7) 6.85m(0.3)            
 32 #  126 Noah Igbinoghene   SO Auburn                   7.10m   0.7  23-03.50  2 
     7.04m(1.0) 7.10m(0.7) FOUL                 
 33 # 1766 Colby Thorn        JR Winthrop                 7.10m   0.3  23-03.50  1 
     6.76m(0.7) 7.10m(0.3) 6.76m(0.9)            
 34 # 1070 Bobby Price        JR Norfolk State            7.08m   0.1  23-02.75  4 
     FOUL      7.08m(0.1) 6.96m(1.3)            
 35 #  484 Jacore Irving      SO FL State                 7.07m   1.3  23-02.50  2 
     6.90m(0.5) 7.07m(1.3) 6.87m(-0.9)            
 36 # 1146 Markeit Steverson  SO Northwestern St          7.03m   1.5  23-00.75  2 
     7.03m(1.5) 6.78m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 37 #  563 Tyson Spears       JR GA Tech                  6.98m   0.9  22-11.00  1 
     6.89m(+0.0) 6.98m(0.9) 6.77m(3.1)            
 38 # 1203 Davion Fisher      JR Ohio State               6.97m   0.7  22-10.50  2 
     6.97m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 39 # 1108 Ja'Von Douglas     SO NC State                 6.94m   0.5  22-09.25  1 
     6.94m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 40 # 1684 Ayende Watson      FR Virginia                 6.84m   1.1  22-05.25  2 
     FOUL      6.84m(1.1) FOUL                 
 41 #   91 Victor Cotto       SO Albany                   6.82m  -0.3  22-04.50  1 
     FOUL      6.82m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 42 #  564 Ryan Thomas        SR GA Tech                  6.78m   0.4  22-03.00  1 
     6.70m(1.3) 6.58m(0.7) 6.78m(0.4)            
 -- # 1605 Colm Bourke        SR UL-Monroe                 FOUL   NWI            2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1545 Jalen Tate         SO Tennessee                 FOUL   NWI            3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  189 Dameon Creary      SO Campbell                  FOUL   NWI            1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1734 Trini Feggett      FR W. Carolina                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 1603 Obdarius Ware      FR UL-Lafayette               DNS   NWI            3 
 -- #  950 Fabian Edoki       JR Mid. Tenn. St              DNS   NWI            4 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  794 JuVaughn Harrison  SO LSU                              1.3              
  2 # 1460 Yann Randrianasol  SR South Carolina                   1.1              
  3 #  793 Rayvon Grey        JR LSU                             -0.5              
  4 #   72 Jamie Brown        SR Alabama State                    1.5              
  5 #   24 Jordan Latimer     SR Akron                            0.6              
  6 #  796 Kenan Jones        FR LSU                              0.3              
  7 #  438 Grant Holloway     JR Florida                          0.8              
  8 # 1239 Allen Gordon       SO Ole Miss                         0.5              
  9 #  683 Samory Fraga       SR Kent State                       2.9              
 10 #  273 Chris McBride      SR Clemson                          0.9              
 11 # 1550 R'Lazon Brumfield  SO TN State                         0.6              
 12 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State                       2.2              
 13 # 1107 Jamar Davis        FR NC State                         1.5              
 14 # 1345 Jesse Thibodeau    JR Princeton                        0.7              
 15 #  383 Hakeem Horton      SR E. Carolina                      1.3              
 16 # 1000 Khalid Slocum      SO Monmouth                         0.8              
 17 # 1471 Daniel Seawright   SO SC State                         2.0              
 18 # 1144 Jacorious Jeter    SR Northwestern St                  1.1              
 19 #  747 Denzel Harper      JR LA Tech                          3.1              
 20 #  760 Marcus Jegede      SR Louisville                       1.6              
 21 # 1396 A'Nan Bridgett     FR Rutgers                          1.2              
 22 #  388 Karon Delince      SO East Tenn. St                    0.6              
 23 #  280 Erik Eckleben      JR Coastal Carolina                 0.1              
 24 #   73 Marcus Cade        FR Alabama State                    0.6              
 25 #  851 Olushola Olojo     SR Memphis                         +0.0              
 26 # 1606 Sam Healy          JR UL-Monroe                       +0.0              
 27 # 1490 John Warren        SR So. Mississippi                  0.8              
 28 #  881 Kenny Glenn        SR Miami (Ohio)                     1.0              
 29 #  413 Reed Service       SO FIU                              0.4              
 30 # 1491 Eric Washington    JR So. Mississippi                  0.8              
 31 # 1057 Nathan Hobbs       FR New Hampshire                    0.6              
 32 #  126 Noah Igbinoghene   SO Auburn                           0.7              
 33 # 1766 Colby Thorn        JR Winthrop                         0.3              
 34 # 1070 Bobby Price        JR Norfolk State                    0.1              
 35 #  484 Jacore Irving      SO FL State                         1.3              
 36 # 1146 Markeit Steverson  SO Northwestern St                  1.5              
 37 #  563 Tyson Spears       JR GA Tech                          0.9              
 38 # 1203 Davion Fisher      JR Ohio State                       0.7              
 39 # 1108 Ja'Von Douglas     SO NC State                         0.5              
 40 # 1684 Ayende Watson      FR Virginia                         1.1              
 41 #   91 Victor Cotto       SO Albany                          -0.3              
 42 #  564 Ryan Thomas        SR GA Tech                          0.4              
 -- # 1605 Colm Bourke        SR UL-Monroe                        NWI              
 -- # 1545 Jalen Tate         SO Tennessee                        NWI              
 -- #  189 Dameon Creary      SO Campbell                         NWI              
 -- # 1734 Trini Feggett      FR W. Carolina                      NWI              
 -- # 1603 Obdarius Ware      FR UL-Lafayette                     NWI              
 -- #  950 Fabian Edoki       JR Mid. Tenn. St                    NWI              
 
Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  491 Armani Wallace     SR FL State                16.49mq +0.0  54-01.25  4 
     15.98m(-1.0) 16.39m(-0.7) 16.49m(+0.0)            
  2 # 1683 Jordan Scott       JR Virginia                16.48mq  0.3  54-01.00  4 
     16.34m(-0.6) FOUL      16.48m(0.3)            
  3 # 1550 R'Lazon Brumfield  SO TN State                16.36mq -0.1  53-08.25  3 
     15.31m(0.6) 15.22m(-1.2) 16.36m(-0.1)            
  4 # 1373 Tamar Greene       SO Purdue                  16.00mq +0.0  52-06.00  4 
     16.00m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
  5 # 1490 John Warren        SR So. Mississippi         15.99mq -1.4  52-05.50  4 
     15.91m(-0.8) 15.99m(-1.4) FOUL                 
  6 # 1377 Jah Strange        JR Purdue                  15.93mq -0.7  52-03.25  4 
     15.40m(+0.0) 15.60m(-0.6) 15.93m(-0.7)            
  7 #  431 Clayton Brown      JR Florida                 15.81mq -1.0  51-10.50  3 
     15.29m(-0.6) 15.37m(-1.6) 15.81m(-1.0)            
  8 #  798 Christian Miller   JR LSU                     15.79mq -0.3  51-09.75  4 
     FOUL      15.20m(+0.0) 15.79m(-0.3)            
  9 #  614 Eric Bethea        SR Indiana                 15.76mq -0.4  51-08.50  4 
     15.66m(-0.1) 15.76m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 10 # 1107 Jamar Davis        FR NC State                15.67mq -0.3  51-05.00  2 
     FOUL      15.67m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 11 #  291 Daniel Igbokwe     JR Columbia                15.65mq -0.7  51-04.25  3 
     15.22m(-1.5) 15.30m(-0.3) 15.65m(-0.7)            
 12 #   94 Devon Willis       SR Albany                  15.65mq  0.3  51-04.25  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.65m(0.3)            
 13 #  484 Jacore Irving      SO FL State                15.61m  -0.5  51-02.75  3 
     15.52m(-0.6) 15.34m(-1.6) 15.61m(-0.5)            
 14 # 1331 Adedayo Abeeb      FR Princeton               15.59m   0.8  51-01.75  1 
     FOUL      15.59m(0.8) 15.48m(-1.7)            
 15 #  314 Malik Snead        JR Connecticut             15.56m  -0.6  51-00.75  3 
     15.19m(-1.5) 14.89m(-1.6) 15.56m(-0.6)            
 16 #  685 Craig Stevens Jr   SR Kent State              15.54m  -0.7  51-00.00  4 
     15.21m(-0.1) 15.19m(-0.8) 15.54m(-0.7)            
 17 # 1261 Cristian Constant  SO Penn                    15.54m   0.1  51-00.00  2 
     14.99m(0.6) 15.54m(0.1) FOUL                 
 18 #  400 Nick Herbert       JR E. Michigan             15.50m  -0.7  50-10.25  1 
     15.05m(+0.0) FOUL      15.50m(-0.7)            
 19 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State              15.46m  +0.0  50-08.75  2 
     14.93m(-1.3) 15.43m(0.7) 15.46m(+0.0)            
 20 # 1545 Jalen Tate         SO Tennessee               15.39m  +0.0  50-06.00  4 
     15.18m(-0.5) FOUL      15.39m(+0.0)            
 21 # 1401 Malachi Davis      SO Rutgers                 15.38m  -0.3  50-05.50  3 
     15.01m(-1.3) 15.31m(-0.8) 15.38m(-0.3)            
 22 # 1608 Lebrun Nelson      SR UL-Monroe               15.38m  -0.1  50-05.50  3 
     15.38m(-0.1) 15.19m(-0.3) 15.06m(-0.3)            
 23 #  247 Andre Wright       SO Cincinnati              15.25m  -1.5  50-00.50  1 
     15.06m(0.3) FOUL      15.25m(-1.5)            
 24 # 1437 Christian Ellis    SO So. Alabama             15.23m  +0.0  49-11.75  3 
     14.56m(-0.4) 15.23m(+0.0) 15.04m(-1.4)            
 25 #   64 Michael Wiggins    JR Alabama                 15.23m  -0.2  49-11.75  2 
     15.23m(-0.2) FOUL      14.82m(-0.3)            
 26 #  222 Markel Dalton      SR Charlotte               15.21m  -0.3  49-11.00  3 
     15.17m(-1.4) FOUL      15.21m(-0.3)            
 27 # 1479 Errol Ennis        SR So. Florida             15.13m  -0.2  49-07.75  4 
     14.63m(-0.4) 15.13m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 28 #  684 Anthony Milliner   SO Kent State              15.12m   0.7  49-07.25  2 
     15.10m(0.5) 15.00m(-0.9) 15.12m(0.7)            
 29 #  764 Anthony McRoberts  JR Louisville              15.07m  -0.9  49-05.50  2 
     14.77m(-0.2) 15.07m(-0.9) 15.04m(0.2)            
 30 #  331 Oseoba Airewele    SR Cornell                 15.05m  -0.7  49-04.50  3 
     14.65m(-0.2) 14.91m(-1.2) 15.05m(-0.7)            
 31 #   89 Robert Blue        FR Albany                  15.03m   0.5  49-03.75  1 
     14.74m(-1.0) 15.03m(0.5) 14.27m(-0.4)            
 32 # 1035 Lasheon Strozier   SR NC A&T                  15.02m   0.3  49-03.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.02m(0.3)            
 33 #  337 Darius Scott       FR Cornell                 14.94m   1.0  49-00.25  2 
     14.94m(1.0) FOUL      13.66m(0.3)            
 34 #  872 Hasani Knight      SO Miami                   14.89m  -0.3  48-10.25  3 
     14.74m(-0.8) FOUL      14.89m(-0.3)            
 35 #  408 Taeco O'Garro      FR Fairleigh Dickin        14.88m  -0.6  48-10.00  1 
     14.68m(0.3) 14.88m(-0.6) 14.48m(-0.3)            
 36 # 1052 Cedric Williams    JR Navy                    14.87m  -1.0  48-09.50  1 
     14.87m(-1.0) 14.47m(-0.4) 14.16m(-1.5)            
 37 # 1700 Chauncey Chambers  FR VA Tech                 14.82m  -2.4  48-07.50  1 
     14.77m(-0.1) FOUL      14.82m(-2.4)            
 38 # 1147 Quindarrius Thomp  JR Northwestern St         14.77m  -1.4  48-05.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.77m(-1.4)            
 39 #  270 D.J. Ledell        SO Clemson                 14.69m  -0.8  48-02.50  1 
     14.55m(0.8) 13.99m(0.5) 14.69m(-0.8)            
 40 #  192 Noah Tyson         SR Campbell                14.59m  -0.4  47-10.50  2 
     14.59m(-0.4) 14.42m(-1.2) 14.51m(-0.7)            
 41 #  977 Gralyn Jones       SR Miss State              14.54m   0.3  47-08.50  2 
     14.54m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 42 #  564 Ryan Thomas        SR GA Tech                 14.48m  -1.5  47-06.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.48m(-1.5)            
 43 #  178 Shevaugh Allen     FR Buffalo                 14.43m   0.2  47-04.25  1 
     FOUL      14.02m(0.3) 14.43m(0.2)            
 44 # 1389 Michael Horn       SR Rider                   14.16m   0.5  46-05.50  2 
     14.16m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 45 #  100 Tyrese Bender      SO Army West Point         14.06m  -0.5  46-01.50  1 
     14.06m(-0.5) 13.34m(0.4) FOUL                 
 -- # 1735 Dijoun Huitt       JR W. Carolina               FOUL   NWI            2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #   20 Hesham Eldesouky   SO Akron                     FOUL   NWI            4 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  786 Da'Quan Bellard    SR LSU                        DNS   NWI            4 
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  491 Armani Wallace     SR FL State                        +0.0              
  2 # 1683 Jordan Scott       JR Virginia                         0.3              
  3 # 1550 R'Lazon Brumfield  SO TN State                        -0.1              
  4 # 1373 Tamar Greene       SO Purdue                          +0.0              
  5 # 1490 John Warren        SR So. Mississippi                 -1.4              
  6 # 1377 Jah Strange        JR Purdue                          -0.7              
  7 #  431 Clayton Brown      JR Florida                         -1.0              
  8 #  798 Christian Miller   JR LSU                             -0.3              
  9 #  614 Eric Bethea        SR Indiana                         -0.4              
 10 # 1107 Jamar Davis        FR NC State                        -0.3              
 11 #  291 Daniel Igbokwe     JR Columbia                        -0.7              
 12 #   94 Devon Willis       SR Albany                           0.3              
 13 #  484 Jacore Irving      SO FL State                        -0.5              
 14 # 1331 Adedayo Abeeb      FR Princeton                        0.8              
 15 #  314 Malik Snead        JR Connecticut                     -0.6              
 16 #  685 Craig Stevens Jr   SR Kent State                      -0.7              
 17 # 1261 Cristian Constant  SO Penn                             0.1              
 18 #  400 Nick Herbert       JR E. Michigan                     -0.7              
 19 # 1215 DaJuan Seward      SR Ohio State                      +0.0              
 20 # 1545 Jalen Tate         SO Tennessee                       +0.0              
 21 # 1401 Malachi Davis      SO Rutgers                         -0.3              
 22 # 1608 Lebrun Nelson      SR UL-Monroe                       -0.1              
 23 #  247 Andre Wright       SO Cincinnati                      -1.5              
 24 # 1437 Christian Ellis    SO So. Alabama                     +0.0              
 25 #   64 Michael Wiggins    JR Alabama                         -0.2              
 26 #  222 Markel Dalton      SR Charlotte                       -0.3              
 27 # 1479 Errol Ennis        SR So. Florida                     -0.2              
 28 #  684 Anthony Milliner   SO Kent State                       0.7              
 29 #  764 Anthony McRoberts  JR Louisville                      -0.9              
 30 #  331 Oseoba Airewele    SR Cornell                         -0.7              
 31 #   89 Robert Blue        FR Albany                           0.5              
 32 # 1035 Lasheon Strozier   SR NC A&T                           0.3              
 33 #  337 Darius Scott       FR Cornell                          1.0              
 34 #  872 Hasani Knight      SO Miami                           -0.3              
 35 #  408 Taeco O'Garro      FR Fairleigh Dickin                -0.6              
 36 # 1052 Cedric Williams    JR Navy                            -1.0              
 37 # 1700 Chauncey Chambers  FR VA Tech                         -2.4              
 38 # 1147 Quindarrius Thomp  JR Northwestern St                 -1.4              
 39 #  270 D.J. Ledell        SO Clemson                         -0.8              
 40 #  192 Noah Tyson         SR Campbell                        -0.4              
 41 #  977 Gralyn Jones       SR Miss State                       0.3              
 42 #  564 Ryan Thomas        SR GA Tech                         -1.5              
 43 #  178 Shevaugh Allen     FR Buffalo                          0.2              
 44 # 1389 Michael Horn       SR Rider                            0.5              
 45 #  100 Tyrese Bender      SO Army West Point                 -0.5              
 -- # 1735 Dijoun Huitt       JR W. Carolina                      NWI              
 -- #   20 Hesham Eldesouky   SO Akron                            NWI              
 -- #  786 Da'Quan Bellard    SR LSU                              NWI              
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                 20.32mq  66-08.00  4 
      19.58m  19.58m  20.32m            
  2 #  906 Andrew Liskowitz   JR Michigan                20.04mq  65-09.00  4 
      18.73m  20.04m  FOUL            
  3 #  998 Corey Murphy       SR Monmouth                19.45mq  63-09.75  4 
      19.45m  19.42m  FOUL            
  4 #  704 Noah Castle        SR Kentucky                19.33mq  63-05.00  4 
      18.18m  FOUL  19.33m            
  5 # 1537 Joseph Maxwell     SO Tennessee               19.25mq  63-02.00  4 
      17.84m  19.25m  18.36m            
  6 #  430 Connor Bandel      SO Florida                 19.23mq  63-01.25  4 
      18.83m  19.23m  18.75m            
  7 #   54 Kord Ferguson      SR Alabama                 19.17mq  62-10.75  4 
      18.77m  19.17m  FOUL            
  8 # 1453 Eric Favors        JR South Carolina          19.11mq  62-08.50  3 
      19.11m  19.04m  FOUL            
  9 # 1202 Chance Ehrnsberge  SO Ohio State              19.11mq  62-08.50  3 
      17.84m  18.90m  19.11m            
 10 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                18.77mq  61-07.00  4 
      18.10m  18.77m  FOUL            
 11 #   48 Santiago Basso     FR Alabama                 18.76mq  61-06.75  4 
      18.62m  18.76m  FOUL            
 12 # 1708 Isaiah Rogers      JR VA Tech                 18.70mq  61-04.25  3 
      FOUL  18.57m  18.70m            
 13 #  739 Kyle Mitchell      SO Liberty                 18.67m   61-03.00  3 
      18.14m  18.67m  FOUL            
 14 #  707 Charles Lenford J  JR Kentucky                18.62m   61-01.25  4 
      18.62m  18.58m  18.22m            
 15 #  714 Josh Sobota        FR Kentucky                18.60m   61-00.25  3 
      18.02m  18.25m  18.60m            
 16 #  952 Isaac Odugbesan    SO Mid. Tenn. St           18.48m   60-07.75  3 
      18.48m  FOUL  17.97m            
 17 #  485 Sanjae Lawrence    JR FL State                18.38m   60-03.75  3 
      18.25m  18.38m  18.36m            
 18 # 1764 Preston Richardso  SR William & Mary          18.30m   60-00.50  3 
      18.30m  17.83m  FOUL            
 19 # 1703 Tyson Jones        FR VA Tech                 18.21m   59-09.00  3 
      17.85m  18.15m  18.21m            
 20 #  667 Tyler Blalock      SO Kennesaw State          18.21m   59-09.00  2 
      FOUL  18.21m  16.99m            
 21 #  278 Grant Voeks        JR Clemson                 18.20m   59-08.50  2 
      17.85m  18.20m  18.02m            
 22 #  767 Cade Richeson      SO Louisville              18.11m   59-05.00  1 
      16.90m  FOUL  18.11m            
 23 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                    17.85m   58-06.75  1 
      17.48m  17.71m  17.85m            
 24 # 1084 Daniel McArthur    JR North Carolina          17.85m   58-06.75  4 
      FOUL  17.85m  17.65m            
 25 #  384 Evan McCracken     SR E. Carolina             17.76m   58-03.25  1 
      FOUL  17.16m  17.76m            
 26 # 1367 Jalil Brewer       SO Purdue                  17.67m   57-11.75  4 
      17.30m  FOUL  17.67m            
 27 # 1682 Nace Plesko        SR Virginia                17.67m   57-11.75  3 
      17.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 #  241 Marcus Abraham     SR Cincinnati              17.63m   57-10.25  2 
      17.20m  FOUL  17.63m            
 29 #  181 Devon Patterson    SR Buffalo                 17.57m   57-07.75  3 
      17.33m  17.57m  FOUL            
 30 # 1197 Reggie Browley     SO Ohio State              17.57m   57-07.75  2 
      16.39m  16.94m  17.57m            
 31 #  369 Ben Beatty         SO Duke                    17.57m   57-07.75  2 
      17.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 1300 Ben Peterson       SO Penn State              17.41m   57-01.50  3 
      FOUL  17.04m  17.41m            
 33 #  518 Jaylen Simmons     SO George Mason            17.27m   56-08.00  1 
      16.51m  16.94m  17.27m            
 34 #  107 Michael Renard     JR Army West Point         17.23m   56-06.50  1 
      16.89m  17.11m  17.23m            
 35 #  207 Kevin Weiler       SR Cen Michigan            17.08m   56-00.50  2 
      16.80m  17.08m  16.86m            
 36 #  681 Ryan Demaline      FR Kent State              17.01m   55-09.75  1 
      17.01m  FOUL  16.95m            
 37 #  734 Jose Ballivian     SO Liberty                 16.96m   55-07.75  1 
      16.47m  16.96m  FOUL            
 38 #  310 Matthew Brady      FR Connecticut             16.91m   55-05.75  1 
      15.95m  15.92m  16.91m            
 39 # 1334 Kelton Chastulik   SO Princeton               16.76m   55-00.00  2 
      16.57m  16.73m  16.76m            
 40 # 1266 Cam Landis         FR Penn                    16.76m   55-00.00  2 
      FOUL  16.76m  FOUL            
 41 # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary          16.54m   54-03.25  1 
      FOUL  16.54m  FOUL            
 42 #  104 Jamir Gibson       FR Army West Point         16.18m   53-01.00  1 
      16.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 #  106 Geoff Kirk         SO Army West Point         16.13m   52-11.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.13m            
 44 # 1126 Andrew Canistracc  SO Northeastern            15.76m   51-08.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.76m            
 -- # 1784 Dom Westbay        SR Youngstown St             FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1451 Ben Bonhurst       SR South Carolina            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1410 Christian Turner   JR Sacred Heart              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  809 Ryan Addlesberger  SR Manhattan                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                                      
  2 #  906 Andrew Liskowitz   JR Michigan                                     
  3 #  998 Corey Murphy       SR Monmouth                                     
  4 #  704 Noah Castle        SR Kentucky                                     
  5 # 1537 Joseph Maxwell     SO Tennessee                                    
  6 #  430 Connor Bandel      SO Florida                                      
  7 #   54 Kord Ferguson      SR Alabama                                      
  8 # 1453 Eric Favors        JR South Carolina                               
  9 # 1202 Chance Ehrnsberge  SO Ohio State                                   
 10 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                                     
 11 #   48 Santiago Basso     FR Alabama                                      
 12 # 1708 Isaiah Rogers      JR VA Tech                                      
 13 #  739 Kyle Mitchell      SO Liberty                                      
 14 #  707 Charles Lenford J  JR Kentucky                                     
 15 #  714 Josh Sobota        FR Kentucky                                     
 16 #  952 Isaac Odugbesan    SO Mid. Tenn. St                                
 17 #  485 Sanjae Lawrence    JR FL State                                     
 18 # 1764 Preston Richardso  SR William & Mary                               
 19 # 1703 Tyson Jones        FR VA Tech                                      
 20 #  667 Tyler Blalock      SO Kennesaw State                               
 21 #  278 Grant Voeks        JR Clemson                                      
 22 #  767 Cade Richeson      SO Louisville                                   
 23 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                                         
 24 # 1084 Daniel McArthur    JR North Carolina                               
 25 #  384 Evan McCracken     SR E. Carolina                                  
 26 # 1367 Jalil Brewer       SO Purdue                                       
 27 # 1682 Nace Plesko        SR Virginia                                     
 28 #  241 Marcus Abraham     SR Cincinnati                                   
 29 #  181 Devon Patterson    SR Buffalo                                      
 30 # 1197 Reggie Browley     SO Ohio State                                   
 31 #  369 Ben Beatty         SO Duke                                         
 32 # 1300 Ben Peterson       SO Penn State                                   
 33 #  518 Jaylen Simmons     SO George Mason                                 
 34 #  107 Michael Renard     JR Army West Point                              
 35 #  207 Kevin Weiler       SR Cen Michigan                                 
 36 #  681 Ryan Demaline      FR Kent State                                   
 37 #  734 Jose Ballivian     SO Liberty                                      
 38 #  310 Matthew Brady      FR Connecticut                                  
 39 # 1334 Kelton Chastulik   SO Princeton                                    
 40 # 1266 Cam Landis         FR Penn                                         
 41 # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary                               
 42 #  104 Jamir Gibson       FR Army West Point                              
 43 #  106 Geoff Kirk         SO Army West Point                              
 44 # 1126 Andrew Canistracc  SO Northeastern                                 
 -- # 1784 Dom Westbay        SR Youngstown St                                
 -- # 1451 Ben Bonhurst       SR South Carolina                               
 -- # 1410 Christian Turner   JR Sacred Heart                                 
 -- #  809 Ryan Addlesberger  SR Manhattan                                    
 
Men Discus
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  276 Roje Stona         FR Clemson                 61.36mq    201-04  3 
      50.97m  52.31m  61.36m            
  2 #   54 Kord Ferguson      SR Alabama                 59.97mq    196-09  3 
      59.08m  FOUL  59.97m            
  3 #  586 Samuel Welsh       FR Harvard                 59.24mq    194-04  3 
      59.24m  58.89m  52.14m            
  4 #  833 Greg Thompson      SR Maryland                58.31mq    191-04  3 
      58.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 #  707 Charles Lenford J  JR Kentucky                58.19mq    190-11  3 
      56.49m  58.19m  FOUL            
  6 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                 58.18mq    190-10  3 
      55.13m  58.18m  FOUL            
  7 #  704 Noah Castle        SR Kentucky                58.09mq    190-07  2 
      55.07m  54.93m  58.09m            
  8 #  937 Jerimiah Evans     SO Mich State              58.04mq    190-05  3 
      54.21m  58.04m  FOUL            
  9 #  854 Adar Sheere        FR Memphis                 57.69mq    189-03  3 
      57.17m  54.65m  57.69m            
 10 #  278 Grant Voeks        JR Clemson                 57.42mq    188-05  2 
      54.24m  54.00m  57.42m            
 11 #  107 Michael Renard     JR Army West Point         56.98mq    186-11  3 
      56.98m  55.53m  56.34m            
 12 # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary          56.73mq    186-01  2 
      54.51m  56.73m  55.04m            
 13 # 1202 Chance Ehrnsberge  SO Ohio State              56.02m     183-09  1 
      56.02m  52.70m  52.11m            
 14 # 1265 Chudi Ikpeazu      SO Penn                    55.83m     183-02  3 
      55.83m  53.23m  53.61m            
 15 #  216 Terrell Adams      JR Charlotte               55.72m     182-10  2 
      FOUL  55.72m  FOUL            
 16 #  682 Trevor Detillion   JR Kent State              55.71m     182-09  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.71m            
 17 # 1537 Joseph Maxwell     SO Tennessee               55.04m     180-07  3 
      54.45m  55.04m  52.64m            
 18 # 1459 Malik Paul         JR South Carolina          54.94m     180-03  2 
      50.33m  FOUL  54.94m            
 19 # 1405 John Mooers        SR Rutgers                 54.83m     179-11  3 
      50.28m  51.99m  54.83m            
 20 # 1780 Zach Gehm          FR Youngstown St           54.67m     179-04  2 
      54.67m  52.56m  51.66m            
 21 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                54.56m     179-00  1 
      54.30m  54.56m  FOUL            
 22 #  430 Connor Bandel      SO Florida                 54.40m     178-06  2 
      52.57m  FOUL  54.40m            
 23 #  104 Jamir Gibson       FR Army West Point         53.76m     176-04  3 
      52.61m  53.76m  FOUL            
 24 # 1682 Nace Plesko        SR Virginia                53.72m     176-03  2 
      50.89m  52.01m  53.72m            
 25 #  106 Geoff Kirk         SO Army West Point         53.44m     175-04  2 
      53.44m  52.77m  FOUL            
 26 #  734 Jose Ballivian     SO Liberty                 53.40m     175-02  2 
      52.76m  52.08m  53.40m            
 27 #  670 Daniel Haugh       SR Kennesaw State          53.30m     174-10  3 
      44.86m  53.14m  53.30m            
 28 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                    53.23m     174-08  2 
      49.55m  53.23m  FOUL            
 29 #  182 Samuel Wray        JR Buffalo                 53.01m     173-11  1 
      53.01m  52.95m  51.39m            
 30 # 1764 Preston Richardso  SR William & Mary          53.01m     173-11  2 
      49.57m  53.01m  FOUL            
 31 #  244 Sam Meece          SO Cincinnati              52.87m     173-05  2 
      52.87m  52.45m  52.55m            
 32 #  447 Edward Shelikoff   FR Florida                 52.40m     171-11  1 
      52.40m  50.68m  51.89m            
 33 #  714 Josh Sobota        FR Kentucky                51.57m     169-02  2 
      FOUL  51.57m  FOUL            
 34 # 1427 Tommy Nedow        SO SE Louisiana            51.42m     168-08  1 
      51.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 1343 Zorawar Otal       SO Princeton               51.30m     168-04  3 
      51.30m  50.78m  FOUL            
 36 # 1765 Troy Yearwood      FR William & Mary          50.93m     167-01  1 
      50.93m  48.76m  FOUL            
 37 # 1111 Tyson Fortenberry  SO NC State                50.36m     165-03  1 
      50.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1271 Campbell Parker    SO Penn                    50.04m     164-02  1 
      50.04m  FOUL  45.49m            
 39 # 1084 Daniel McArthur    JR North Carolina          50.03m     164-02  1 
      FOUL  50.03m  FOUL            
 40 #  315 Todd Stueber       SO Connecticut             49.78m     163-04  1 
      44.70m  49.78m  49.45m            
 41 # 1293 Thomas Bojalad     SO Penn State              49.60m     162-09  1 
      49.60m  FOUL  46.59m            
 42 #  912 Manning Plater     SO Michigan                49.31m     161-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.31m            
 43 #   99 Grant Alter        JR Army West Point         48.86m     160-04  2 
      44.34m  48.86m  46.92m            
 44 #  811 Eric Waugh         SR Manhattan               47.82m     156-11  1 
      FOUL  47.82m  FOUL            
 45 #  101 Kenneth Brinson    SR Army West Point         46.63m     153-00  1 
      46.35m  46.63m  FOUL            
 46 #  174 William Briggs     JR Bucknell                46.17m     151-06  2 
      46.17m  45.96m  FOUL            
 -- # 1438 Jobi Finau         SR So. Alabama               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1399 Jason Campbell     SO Rutgers                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  276 Roje Stona         FR Clemson                                      
  2 #   54 Kord Ferguson      SR Alabama                                      
  3 #  586 Samuel Welsh       FR Harvard                                      
  4 #  833 Greg Thompson      SR Maryland                                     
  5 #  707 Charles Lenford J  JR Kentucky                                     
  6 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                                      
  7 #  704 Noah Castle        SR Kentucky                                     
  8 #  937 Jerimiah Evans     SO Mich State                                   
  9 #  854 Adar Sheere        FR Memphis                                      
 10 #  278 Grant Voeks        JR Clemson                                      
 11 #  107 Michael Renard     JR Army West Point                              
 12 # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary                               
 13 # 1202 Chance Ehrnsberge  SO Ohio State                                   
 14 # 1265 Chudi Ikpeazu      SO Penn                                         
 15 #  216 Terrell Adams      JR Charlotte                                    
 16 #  682 Trevor Detillion   JR Kent State                                   
 17 # 1537 Joseph Maxwell     SO Tennessee                                    
 18 # 1459 Malik Paul         JR South Carolina                               
 19 # 1405 John Mooers        SR Rutgers                                      
 20 # 1780 Zach Gehm          FR Youngstown St                                
 21 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                                     
 22 #  430 Connor Bandel      SO Florida                                      
 23 #  104 Jamir Gibson       FR Army West Point                              
 24 # 1682 Nace Plesko        SR Virginia                                     
 25 #  106 Geoff Kirk         SO Army West Point                              
 26 #  734 Jose Ballivian     SO Liberty                                      
 27 #  670 Daniel Haugh       SR Kennesaw State                               
 28 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                                         
 29 #  182 Samuel Wray        JR Buffalo                                      
 30 # 1764 Preston Richardso  SR William & Mary                               
 31 #  244 Sam Meece          SO Cincinnati                                   
 32 #  447 Edward Shelikoff   FR Florida                                      
 33 #  714 Josh Sobota        FR Kentucky                                     
 34 # 1427 Tommy Nedow        SO SE Louisiana                                 
 35 # 1343 Zorawar Otal       SO Princeton                                    
 36 # 1765 Troy Yearwood      FR William & Mary                               
 37 # 1111 Tyson Fortenberry  SO NC State                                     
 38 # 1271 Campbell Parker    SO Penn                                         
 39 # 1084 Daniel McArthur    JR North Carolina                               
 40 #  315 Todd Stueber       SO Connecticut                                  
 41 # 1293 Thomas Bojalad     SO Penn State                                   
 42 #  912 Manning Plater     SO Michigan                                     
 43 #   99 Grant Alter        JR Army West Point                              
 44 #  811 Eric Waugh         SR Manhattan                                    
 45 #  101 Kenneth Brinson    SR Army West Point                              
 46 #  174 William Briggs     JR Bucknell                                     
 -- # 1438 Jobi Finau         SR So. Alabama                                  
 -- # 1399 Jason Campbell     SO Rutgers                                      
 
Men Hammer
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1681 Hilmar Orn Jonsso  SR Virginia                72.17mq    236-09  3 
      72.17m  70.39m  70.07m            
  2 #  670 Daniel Haugh       SR Kennesaw State          71.53mq    234-08  3 
      71.50m  71.53m  71.04m            
  3 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                 70.92mq    232-08  3 
      70.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  441 Thomas Mardal      SO Florida                 70.25mq    230-06  3 
      67.45m  70.25m  FOUL            
  5 #  442 AJ McFarland       SR Florida                 69.74mq    228-10  3 
      69.19m  69.59m  69.74m            
  6 # 1302 Morgan Shigo       SR Penn State              69.53mq    228-01  3 
      66.64m  69.53m  66.57m            
  7 #  902 Joe Ellis          SR Michigan                68.79mq    225-08  3 
      65.43m  68.79m  63.85m            
  8 #  867 Kevin Arreaga      JR Miami                   68.57mq    225-00  3 
      67.85m  66.74m  68.57m            
  9 #  434 Anders Eriksson    SR Florida                 68.44mq    224-06  3 
      68.44m  68.31m  FOUL            
 10 # 1535 Georgios Korakidi  SO Tennessee               67.81mq    222-06  3 
      65.81m  67.81m  67.21m            
 11 #   51 Bobby Colantonio   FR Alabama                 66.65mq    218-08  3 
      66.03m  64.35m  66.65m            
 12 # 1619 Alexios Prodanas   JR UMBC                    66.38mq    217-09  3 
      61.76m  FOUL  66.38m            
 13 # 1341 Adam Kelly         SR Princeton               66.12m     216-11  3 
      66.12m  FOUL  64.58m            
 14 #  172 Owen Russell       SR Brown                   65.83m     216-00  2 
      65.18m  64.13m  65.83m            
 15 # 1547 Seth Whitener      SR Tennessee               65.78m     215-10  3 
      FOUL  65.78m  64.98m            
 16 #  800 Jake Norris        SO LSU                     65.67m     215-05  3 
      65.10m  65.67m  FOUL            
 17 # 1163 Logan Kusky        JR Notre Dame              65.67m     215-05  3 
      65.08m  65.67m  FOUL            
 18 # 1295 Luke Grodeska      SO Penn State              64.02m     210-00  2 
      63.48m  64.02m  31.51m            
 19 #  490 Brandon Tirado     SR FL State                63.44m     208-02  2 
      60.94m  61.97m  63.44m            
 20 #  206 Logan Targgart     JR Cen Michigan            62.23m     204-02  2 
      FOUL  61.81m  62.23m            
 21 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                    61.49m     201-09  2 
      60.08m  61.49m  55.34m            
 22 #  912 Manning Plater     SO Michigan                61.30m     201-01  2 
      61.30m  61.00m  60.69m            
 23 #  293 Jack Pihlkar       SO Columbia                60.70m     199-02  2 
      FOUL  60.70m  60.23m            
 24 #  939 Nick Kramer        SO Mich State              59.32m     194-07  2 
      59.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  686 Jake Wickey        SO Kent State              59.19m     194-02  2 
      59.19m  58.91m  58.46m            
 26 # 1618 Emmanouil Kamtsik  FR UMBC                    59.19m     194-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.19m            
 27 #  169 Michael Coppolino  JR Brown                   59.07m     193-09  2 
      59.07m  58.71m  57.39m            
 28 # 1234 Joseph Benedetto   FR Ole Miss                58.55m     192-01  1 
      58.55m  57.38m  57.31m            
 29 #  332 Zeke Cohen         SO Cornell                 58.53m     192-00  2 
      52.63m  56.95m  58.53m            
 30 # 1201 Garrett Doyle      FR Ohio State              57.56m     188-10  1 
      55.52m  56.36m  57.56m            
 31 # 1056 Jonathan Chapman   SR New Hampshire           57.17m     187-07  1 
      57.17m  56.77m  54.44m            
 32 #  244 Sam Meece          SO Cincinnati              57.00m     187-00  2 
      57.00m  56.82m  56.01m            
 33 #  621 Nick Lane          FR Indiana                 56.97m     186-11  1 
      55.62m  FOUL  56.97m            
 34 #  334 Ian Frost          FR Cornell                 56.75m     186-02  1 
      56.75m  56.12m  53.56m            
 35 #  997 Montel Johnson     SO Monmouth                56.09m     184-00  1 
      55.95m  56.09m  55.66m            
 36 #  810 Enrique Martinez   JR Manhattan               56.09m     184-00  1 
      54.04m  56.09m  54.64m            
 37 #  139 Stephen Gibson     SR Belmont                 56.07m     183-11  1 
      56.07m  53.93m  FOUL            
 38 # 1604 Dominique William  SO UL-Lafayette            55.98m     183-08  1 
      FOUL  55.98m  FOUL            
 39 #  108 Jacob Stauffer     JR Army West Point         55.94m     183-06  1 
      55.94m  FOUL  52.59m            
 40 #  761 Mitchell Kessler   JR Louisville              55.53m     182-02  2 
      55.53m  55.20m  54.53m            
 41 # 1060 Vojislav Gvero     FR New Orleans             55.25m     181-03  2 
      55.25m  54.80m  FOUL            
 42 # 1599 Richard Delphin    SR UL-Lafayette            54.87m     180-00  1 
      FOUL  53.54m  54.87m            
 43 # 1055 Eric Brogioli      SR New Hampshire           54.77m     179-08  1 
      53.65m  54.40m  54.77m            
 44 #  368 Iyin Battle        SR Duke                    53.78m     176-05  1 
      FOUL  53.14m  53.78m            
 45 # 1409 Cameron Croce      FR Sacred Heart            50.46m     165-07  1 
      49.54m  FOUL  50.46m            
 46 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                50.11m     164-05  2 
      FOUL  50.11m  FOUL            
 -- # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1638 Will Schwartz      SO VCU                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1681 Hilmar Orn Jonsso  SR Virginia                                     
  2 #  670 Daniel Haugh       SR Kennesaw State                               
  3 #  544 Denzel Comenentia  SR Georgia                                      
  4 #  441 Thomas Mardal      SO Florida                                      
  5 #  442 AJ McFarland       SR Florida                                      
  6 # 1302 Morgan Shigo       SR Penn State                                   
  7 #  902 Joe Ellis          SR Michigan                                     
  8 #  867 Kevin Arreaga      JR Miami                                        
  9 #  434 Anders Eriksson    SR Florida                                      
 10 # 1535 Georgios Korakidi  SO Tennessee                                    
 11 #   51 Bobby Colantonio   FR Alabama                                      
 12 # 1619 Alexios Prodanas   JR UMBC                                         
 13 # 1341 Adam Kelly         SR Princeton                                    
 14 #  172 Owen Russell       SR Brown                                        
 15 # 1547 Seth Whitener      SR Tennessee                                    
 16 #  800 Jake Norris        SO LSU                                          
 17 # 1163 Logan Kusky        JR Notre Dame                                   
 18 # 1295 Luke Grodeska      SO Penn State                                   
 19 #  490 Brandon Tirado     SR FL State                                     
 20 #  206 Logan Targgart     JR Cen Michigan                                 
 21 # 1041 Sean Brennan       SR Navy                                         
 22 #  912 Manning Plater     SO Michigan                                     
 23 #  293 Jack Pihlkar       SO Columbia                                     
 24 #  939 Nick Kramer        SO Mich State                                   
 25 #  686 Jake Wickey        SO Kent State                                   
 26 # 1618 Emmanouil Kamtsik  FR UMBC                                         
 27 #  169 Michael Coppolino  JR Brown                                        
 28 # 1234 Joseph Benedetto   FR Ole Miss                                     
 29 #  332 Zeke Cohen         SO Cornell                                      
 30 # 1201 Garrett Doyle      FR Ohio State                                   
 31 # 1056 Jonathan Chapman   SR New Hampshire                                
 32 #  244 Sam Meece          SO Cincinnati                                   
 33 #  621 Nick Lane          FR Indiana                                      
 34 #  334 Ian Frost          FR Cornell                                      
 35 #  997 Montel Johnson     SO Monmouth                                     
 36 #  810 Enrique Martinez   JR Manhattan                                    
 37 #  139 Stephen Gibson     SR Belmont                                      
 38 # 1604 Dominique William  SO UL-Lafayette                                 
 39 #  108 Jacob Stauffer     JR Army West Point                              
 40 #  761 Mitchell Kessler   JR Louisville                                   
 41 # 1060 Vojislav Gvero     FR New Orleans                                  
 42 # 1599 Richard Delphin    SR UL-Lafayette                                 
 43 # 1055 Eric Brogioli      SR New Hampshire                                
 44 #  368 Iyin Battle        SR Duke                                         
 45 # 1409 Cameron Croce      FR Sacred Heart                                 
 46 # 1678 Oghenakpobo Efeko  SR Virginia                                     
 -- # 1760 Kelly Cook, Jr.    SO William & Mary                               
 -- # 1638 Will Schwartz      SO VCU                                          
 
Men Javelin
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  983 Anderson Peters    SO Miss State              80.06mq    262-08  3 
      80.06m  FOUL  79.38m            
  2 #  976 Tyriq Horsford     FR Miss State              78.78mq    258-05  3 
      78.78m  FOUL  71.48m            
  3 #  986 Curtis Thompson    SR Miss State              73.49mq    241-01  3 
      FOUL  71.74m  73.49m            
  4 # 1676 Ethan Dabbs        FR Virginia                69.46mq    227-11  3 
      69.46m  65.54m  FOUL            
  5 #  740 Denzel Pratt       SR Liberty                 68.43mq    224-06  3 
      67.48m  63.32m  68.43m            
  6 # 1301 Mark Porter        SO Penn State              67.50mq    221-05  3 
      65.72m  61.94m  67.50m            
  7 # 1043 Hayden Fox         FR Navy                    67.35mq    220-11  2 
      67.35m  60.62m  65.73m            
  8 # 1267 Marc Minichello    FR Penn                    67.35mq    220-11  3 
      67.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 # 1404 Chris Mirabelli    SR Rutgers                 66.88mq    219-05  3 
      64.02m  65.12m  66.88m            
 10 #  102 August Cook        SO Army West Point         66.42mq    217-11  3 
      64.41m  66.42m  62.85m            
 11 #  123 Cade Antonucci     SO Auburn                  66.22mq    217-03  3 
      FOUL  66.22m  66.14m            
 12 #  708 Elijah Marta       SR Kentucky                66.07mq    216-09  3 
      FOUL  66.07m  62.30m            
 13 # 1292 Michael Biddle     JR Penn State              66.05m     216-08  3 
      65.98m  66.05m  65.36m            
 14 # 1402 Greg Harnett       JR Rutgers                 66.01m     216-07  2 
      FOUL  66.01m  63.85m            
 15 # 1378 Michael Weller     JR Purdue                  65.72m     215-07  2 
      65.72m  65.53m  63.84m            
 16 # 1047 Skyler Mason       SO Navy                    65.64m     215-04  2 
      61.52m  65.64m  63.91m            
 17 #   19 Ian Behm           JR Akron                   64.57m     211-10  3 
      57.79m  64.57m  FOUL            
 18 #  105 Grayson Hill       JR Army West Point         64.34m     211-01  1 
      50.18m  62.62m  64.34m            
 19 # 1607 Cole McKnight      SO UL-Monroe               64.32m     211-00  3 
      64.32m  60.76m  59.76m            
 20 # 1332 Chandler Ault      FR Princeton               63.74m     209-01  2 
      60.94m  60.42m  63.74m            
 21 #  129 John Putnam        SR Auburn                  63.71m     209-00  2 
      63.71m  61.07m  FOUL            
 22 # 1165 Austin Parsons     FR Notre Dame              63.60m     208-08  1 
      63.60m  FOUL  62.34m            
 23 #  808 Kelby Mace         SR Maine                   63.26m     207-06  1 
      63.26m  58.38m  56.25m            
 24 # 1315 Grant Jones        JR Pittsburgh              63.08m     206-11  1 
      63.08m  56.33m  61.61m            
 25 #  371 Kiegan Lenihan     JR Duke                    62.81m     206-01  3 
      61.83m  58.34m  62.81m            
 26 #  342 Cole Andrus        SO Dartmouth               62.59m     205-04  2 
      60.96m  62.50m  62.59m            
 27 #  405 Derek Ziegenfuss   SR E. Michigan             62.51m     205-01  3 
      59.26m  FOUL  62.51m            
 28 #  448 Jacob Stanko       SO Florida                 62.27m     204-03  2 
      62.02m  62.27m  58.06m            
 29 # 1321 Noah Walker        SO Pittsburgh              62.06m     203-07  1 
      62.06m  54.04m  FOUL            
 30 # 1390 Anthony Ragusa     FR Rider                   61.30m     201-01  1 
      61.30m  59.02m  57.42m            
 31 #  792 Andre Girouard     JR LSU                     60.72m     199-02  2 
      57.31m  FOUL  60.72m            
 32 # 1011 Brian Sagendorf    JR Mount St. Mary's        60.59m     198-09  1 
      FOUL  60.59m  58.84m            
 33 #  265 Dylan Ahrens       SR Clemson                 60.20m     197-06  2 
      60.20m  57.07m  59.98m            
 34 # 1726 Elijah Shalaway    JR Wake Forest             60.09m     197-02  1 
      57.05m  56.47m  60.09m            
 35 #  372 Michael Marsack    JR Duke                    59.74m     196-00  2 
      59.74m  55.21m  56.18m            
 36 #  574 Victor Shapovalov  SO Hartford                59.54m     195-04  1 
      FOUL  56.83m  59.54m            
 37 # 1653 Jack Judge         SR Villanova               59.26m     194-05  1 
      58.39m  59.26m  59.04m            
 38 # 1384 Greg McManus       JR Rhode Island            59.26m     194-05  1 
      52.25m  50.23m  59.26m            
 39 # 1083 Jared Martin       JR North Carolina          59.12m     193-11  1 
      FOUL  56.93m  59.12m            
 40 # 1779 Noah Drudy         FR Youngstown St           58.92m     193-04  2 
      58.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 # 1785 Jacob Wilson       JR Youngstown St           57.94m     190-01  2 
      57.40m  57.82m  57.94m            
 42 # 1611 John Long          SR UMass Amherst           57.90m     189-11  1 
      55.85m  53.73m  57.90m            
 43 #  791 Eli Gaughan        FR LSU                     56.96m     186-10  2 
      56.96m  PASS  PASS            
 44 # 1319 Alex Sheivert      FR Pittsburgh              56.63m     185-09  1 
      56.63m  FOUL  56.45m            
 45 #  999 Mark Orlando       SR Monmouth                56.23m     184-06  2 
      56.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 # 1637 Drew Hess          JR VCU                     54.93m     180-02  1 
      54.93m  51.24m  FOUL            
 47 #  996 Peter Flacco       SR Monmouth                53.23m     174-08  1 
      52.95m  FOUL  53.23m            
 -- #   52 Ashton Domingue    FR Alabama                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin
=============================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Austin. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  983 Anderson Peters    SO Miss State                                   
  2 #  976 Tyriq Horsford     FR Miss State                                   
  3 #  986 Curtis Thompson    SR Miss State                                   
  4 # 1676 Ethan Dabbs        FR Virginia                                     
  5 #  740 Denzel Pratt       SR Liberty                                      
  6 # 1301 Mark Porter        SO Penn State                                   
  7 # 1043 Hayden Fox         FR Navy                                         
  8 # 1267 Marc Minichello    FR Penn                                         
  9 # 1404 Chris Mirabelli    SR Rutgers                                      
 10 #  102 August Cook        SO Army West Point                              
 11 #  123 Cade Antonucci     SO Auburn                                       
 12 #  708 Elijah Marta       SR Kentucky                                     
 13 # 1292 Michael Biddle     JR Penn State                                   
 14 # 1402 Greg Harnett       JR Rutgers                                      
 15 # 1378 Michael Weller     JR Purdue                                       
 16 # 1047 Skyler Mason       SO Navy                                         
 17 #   19 Ian Behm           JR Akron                                        
 18 #  105 Grayson Hill       JR Army West Point                              
 19 # 1607 Cole McKnight      SO UL-Monroe                                    
 20 # 1332 Chandler Ault      FR Princeton                                    
 21 #  129 John Putnam        SR Auburn                                       
 22 # 1165 Austin Parsons     FR Notre Dame                                   
 23 #  808 Kelby Mace         SR Maine                                        
 24 # 1315 Grant Jones        JR Pittsburgh                                   
 25 #  371 Kiegan Lenihan     JR Duke                                         
 26 #  342 Cole Andrus        SO Dartmouth                                    
 27 #  405 Derek Ziegenfuss   SR E. Michigan                                  
 28 #  448 Jacob Stanko       SO Florida                                      
 29 # 1321 Noah Walker        SO Pittsburgh                                   
 30 # 1390 Anthony Ragusa     FR Rider                                        
 31 #  792 Andre Girouard     JR LSU                                          
 32 # 1011 Brian Sagendorf    JR Mount St. Mary's                             
 33 #  265 Dylan Ahrens       SR Clemson                                      
 34 # 1726 Elijah Shalaway    JR Wake Forest                                  
 35 #  372 Michael Marsack    JR Duke                                         
 36 #  574 Victor Shapovalov  SO Hartford                                     
 37 # 1653 Jack Judge         SR Villanova                                    
 38 # 1384 Greg McManus       JR Rhode Island                                 
 39 # 1083 Jared Martin       JR North Carolina                               
 40 # 1779 Noah Drudy         FR Youngstown St                                
 41 # 1785 Jacob Wilson       JR Youngstown St                                
 42 # 1611 John Long          SR UMass Amherst                                
 43 #  791 Eli Gaughan        FR LSU                                          
 44 # 1319 Alex Sheivert      FR Pittsburgh                                   
 45 #  999 Mark Orlando       SR Monmouth                                     
 46 # 1637 Drew Hess          JR VCU                                          
 47 #  996 Peter Flacco       SR Monmouth                                     
 -- #   52 Ashton Domingue    FR Alabama