Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 03:37 PM
                    Liberty Flames Invitational - 2/2/2019                     
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker_love, Dajah        FR Norfolk Stat              7.67qECAC              1 
  2 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                   7.77q                  2 
  3 Morris, Latrice           SR VCU                       7.80q                  2 
  4 Lee, Tyrika               SR Norfolk Stat              7.81q                  1 
  5 Saalih, Ameenah           SO Howard                    7.82q                  2 
  6 Gbai, Jessika             SO Howard                    7.83q                  1 
  7 Lewis, Kennedy            FR Howard                    7.88q                  1 
  8 Thomas, Jada              FR Liberty                   7.90q                  2 
  9 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                   7.92                   1  7.914
 10 Willis, Alexis            JR VCU                       7.92                   1  7.915
 11 Morris, Jullia            JR Campbell                  8.01                   2 
 12 Davis, Deonna                Unat-Liberty              8.05                   2 
 13 Lee, Faith                JR Campbell                  8.31                   1 
 14 Blue, Nascha              SO Campbell                  8.39                   2 
 15 Plummer, Leah             JR Liberty                   8.65                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker_love, Dajah        FR Norfolk Stat              7.62 ECAC             
  2 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                   7.74                  
  3 Gbai, Jessika             SO Howard                    7.77                  
  4 Morris, Latrice           SR VCU                       7.89                  
  5 Lee, Tyrika               SR Norfolk Stat              7.90                  
  6 Saalih, Ameenah           SO Howard                    7.98                   7.974
  7 Lewis, Kennedy            FR Howard                    7.98                   7.977
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 23.62  1/19/2019   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
                24.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gbai, Jessika             SO Howard                   24.54 ECAC              6 
  2 Grant, Kiara              SO Norfolk Stat             24.90 ECAC              5 
  3 Dansbury, Ty'Asia         SO Liberty                  25.07                   6 
  4 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                  25.10                   4 
  5 Pride, Malika             SO Norfolk Stat             25.20                   6 
  6 Lewis, Kennedy            FR Howard                   25.26                   3 
  7 Morris, Latrice           SR VCU                      25.39                   4 
  8 Parker_love, Dajah        FR Norfolk Stat             25.43                   4 
  9 Dowling, Cortney          JR Liberty                  25.47                   4 
 10 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                  25.67                   3 
 11 Lee, Tyrika               SR Norfolk Stat             25.70                   6 
 12 James, Candice            SR VCU                      25.81                   5 
 13 Davis, Deonna                Unat-Liberty             25.84                   2 
 14 Morris, Jullia            JR Campbell                 25.88                   2 
 15 Willis, Alexis            JR VCU                      25.94                   5 
 16 Onuoha, Uchechi           JR Howard                   25.96                   3 
 17 Saalih, Ameenah           SO Howard                   26.04                   2 
 18 Dorsey, Jenae             FR Campbell                 26.18                   1 
 19 Mayfield, Madeline        FR Campbell                 26.50                   2 
 20 Lee, Faith                JR Campbell                 26.66                   3 
 21 Sheehan, Faith            FR Liberty                  26.84                   1 
 22 Henke, Shelby             FR Liberty                  27.58                   1 
 23 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                  27.90                   1 
 24 Plummer, Leah             JR Liberty                  28.04                   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
                56.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dowling, Cortney          JR Liberty                  55.04 ECAC              3 
        27.372 (27.372)    55.032 (27.660)
  2 Smith, Kayla              JR VCU                      55.36 ECAC              3 
        25.747 (25.747)    55.353 (29.607)
  3 Ike, Oluchi               JR Howard                   56.81 ECAC              2 
        25.916 (25.916)    56.810 (30.894)
  4 Pride, Malika             SO Norfolk Stat             57.36                   3 
        26.821 (26.821)    57.358 (30.538)
  5 Hale, Aliyah              SR Howard                   58.38                   2 
        26.846 (26.846)    58.378 (31.533)
  6 Dansbury, Ty'Asia         SO Liberty                  58.53                   3 
        27.928 (27.928)    58.526 (30.598)
  7 Wright, Jessica           FR Howard                   59.00                   2 
        27.013 (27.013)    58.997 (31.984)
  8 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Campbell                 59.21                   1 
        27.637 (27.637)    59.210 (31.573)
  9 Watkins, Taylor           SR VCU                      59.32                   3 
        28.036 (28.036)    59.313 (31.278)
 10 Raspberry, Makenli        FR Howard                   59.50                   2 
        27.003 (27.003)    59.496 (32.493)
 11 Sheehy, Ann               SR VCU                    1:01.26                   2 
        28.186 (28.186)  1:01.252 (33.067)
 12 Green, Crystal            SR Norfolk Stat           1:01.70                   1 
        28.009 (28.009)  1:01.691 (33.683)
 13 Sheehan, Faith            FR Liberty                1:03.08                   1 
        26.982 (26.982)  1:03.077 (36.095)
 14 Henke, Shelby             FR Liberty                1:03.39                   1 
        30.867 (30.867)  1:03.381 (32.514)
 -- Mcclendon, Jemya          FR Howard                     DNF                   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:10.61  1/19/2019   Charokee Young, Hydel Group of Schools    
                1:16.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lyles, Kara               JR VCU                    1:15.80 ECAC              2 
  2 Rennyson, Maddie          SO Virginia               1:15.87 ECAC              2 
  3 Greenlee, Ashley          SR VCU                    1:16.32                   2 
  4 McDowell, Javenique       SO Charleston S           1:20.00                   1 
  5 Lowe, Lauren              FR Howard                 1:20.58                   2 
  6 Doherty, Kathryn          JR Liberty                1:25.16                   1 
  7 Perez Erickson, Ava       FR Liberty                1:27.51                   1 
 -- Hodges, Channelle         FR VCU                         DQ                   2  3+ steps out
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.28  2/11/2017   Carly Hamilton, Unattached                
                2:13.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Coppolino, Sydney         FR Virginia               2:17.46                  
       1:07.396 (1:07.396)        2:17.456 (1:10.060)
  2 Korkernak, Amelia         FR Virginia               2:18.80                  
       1:07.436 (1:07.436)        2:18.796 (1:11.360)
  3 Lansing, Maryanna         JR Virginia               2:19.90                  
       1:07.091 (1:07.091)        2:19.898 (1:12.808)
  4 Sargent, Olivia           JR Virginia               2:20.72                  
       1:07.203 (1:07.203)        2:20.718 (1:13.515)
  5 Smolinski, Nina           FR Virginia               2:21.74                  
       1:07.803 (1:07.803)        2:21.736 (1:13.933)
  6 Cole, Natalee             JR Liberty                2:24.91                  
       1:08.072 (1:08.072)        2:24.909 (1:16.838)
  7 Blankemeier, Mary         SO Virginia               2:26.27                  
       1:08.898 (1:08.898)        2:26.268 (1:17.370)
  8 Mann, Courtney            SO Maryland               2:30.55                  
       1:08.339 (1:08.339)        2:30.542 (1:22.203)
  9 Cranford, Hannah          FR Campbell               2:32.61                  
       1:09.596 (1:09.596)        2:32.609 (1:23.014)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech           
                2:56.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bowser, Naomi             FR Liberty                2:58.51                  
  2 Brown, Ashley             JR VCU                    2:58.86                  
  3 White, Judith Marley      JR VCU                    3:01.06                  
  4 Kass, Yasmine             FR Maryland               3:09.54                  
  5 McAllister, Emily         SO Maryland               3:09.90                  
  6 Tiamfook, Jasmine         FR Maryland               3:14.65                  
  7 Keller, Kiernan           SR Maryland               3:17.67                  
  8 Stocki, Chelsea           FR Unat-Liberty           3:17.96                  
  9 MacDougall, Katie         FR Liberty                3:19.11                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.66  2/11/2017   Carol Strock, James Madison               
                4:59.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Kiera           SO Virginia               4:58.35 ECAC              2 
  2 McDowell, Delaney         SR Liberty                4:58.67 ECAC              2 
  3 Lang, Brittany            JR Maryland               4:59.24                   2 
  4 Palmer, Noel              SO Liberty                4:59.29                   2 
  5 Parlier, Calli            FR Liberty                5:00.95                   2 
  6 Lindsay, Helena           FR Virginia               5:05.24                   2 
  7 Moran, Hannah             FR Virginia               5:07.62                   2 
  8 Wolcott, Emma             FR Virginia               5:10.44                   2 
  9 Bower, Emma               FR Liberty                5:10.61                   2 
 10 Novak, Paige              JR Maryland               5:13.79                   1 
 11 Smith, Heidi              SO Liberty                5:15.75                   2 
 12 Kurtz, Kammi              SR Liberty                5:17.41                   2 
 13 Fitch, Madeline           JR Campbell               5:19.78                   2 
 14 Savedge, Delaney          JR VCU                    5:20.40                   1 
 15 Mills, Makennah           FR Charleston S           5:21.45                   1 
 16 MacPherson, Madison       FR Liberty                5:22.33                   1 
 17 Jantomaso, Sophia         FR Liberty                5:24.53                   1 
 18 White, Melanie            FR Howard                 5:25.39                   1 
 19 Leone, Rebekah            FR Liberty                5:28.25                   1 
 20 McGillberry, Brittany        Unattached             5:33.97                   1 
 21 Baldwin, Jade             JR Campbell               5:39.84                   1 
 22 Woltjen, Alexa            FR Maryland               5:45.40                   2 
 23 Baker, Essence            FR Howard                 5:50.97                   1 
 -- Wilson, Greer             JR Liberty                    DNF                   1 
 -- Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached                 DNF                   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 9:31.88  2/11/2017   Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest             
                9:55.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gearhart, Kathryn         JR Maryland              10:09.94                  
       5:22.381 (5:22.381)       10:09.933 (4:47.553)
  2 Louw, Michaela            JR Campbell              10:10.45                  
       5:22.993 (5:22.993)       10:10.443 (4:47.450)
  3 Rogers, Jessica           FR Liberty               10:31.31                  
       5:39.280 (5:39.280)       10:31.308 (4:52.029)
  4 Sorg, Kyley               FR Liberty               10:33.65                  
       5:39.097 (5:39.097)       10:33.648 (4:54.552)
  5 Hirneisen, Lauren         SO Liberty               10:34.58                  
       5:38.812 (5:38.812)       10:34.575 (4:55.763)
  6 Augelli, Caroline         JR Maryland              10:36.15                  
       5:30.055 (5:30.055)       10:36.148 (5:06.094)
  7 Anderson, Jamie           FR Liberty               10:40.13                  
       5:39.045 (5:39.045)       10:40.126 (5:01.082)
  8 Barrick, Molly            SO Maryland              10:44.53                  
       5:39.865 (5:39.865)       10:44.527 (5:04.663)
  9 Botha, Lize               JR Campbell              10:45.94                  
       5:39.707 (5:39.707)       10:45.931 (5:06.224)
 10 Bowen, Ali                SR Campbell              10:52.58                  
       5:42.471 (5:42.471)       10:52.573 (5:10.103)
 11 Koech, Fridah             FR Norfolk Stat          10:58.87                  
       5:45.503 (5:45.503)       10:58.867 (5:13.364)
 12 Samoei, Caroline          JR Norfolk Stat          11:19.00                  
       5:51.138 (5:51.138)       11:18.991 (5:27.853)
 13 Lynch, Clara              SO Liberty               11:42.94                  
       6:00.833 (6:00.833)       11:42.932 (5:42.099)
 -- Schvaneveldt, Grace       FR Charleston S               DNF                  
       5:41.370 (5:41.370)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
                17:28.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crandall, Jacy               Unattached            18:44.31                  
  2 Koech, Fridah             FR Norfolk Stat          18:49.32                  
  3 Samoei, Caroline          JR Norfolk Stat          19:13.86                  
  4 Willemse, Zanelle         FR Charleston S          19:20.57                  
  5 Thornhill, Bethany        SR Charleston S          19:21.55                  
  6 Barnes, Taylor            SO Charleston S          19:56.70                  
  7 Cole, Darrian             FR Charleston S          20:16.16                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Andrenette        JR Virginia                  8.58qECAC              2 
  2 Woodley, Alexis           JR Virginia                  8.59qECAC              1 
  3 Robertson, Taejah         SR Norfolk Stat              8.72qECAC              1 
  4 Leonard, Ciara            SR Virginia                  8.73qECAC              2 
  5 Onuoha, Uchechi           JR Howard                    8.74qECAC              3 
  6 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   8.81qECAC              1 
  7 Thomas, Jada              FR Liberty                   8.82qECAC              1 
  8 Mulder, Jaiden            JR Liberty                   8.89q                  2 
  9 James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat              9.14                   3 
 10 Banks, Khoi               JR VCU                       9.17                   2 
 11 Jeffcoat, Tiffany         FR Liberty                   9.19                   3 
 12 Dodson, Katie             JR Liberty                   9.23                   3 
 13 Higgins, Courtney         SO VCU                       9.30                   1  9.296
 14 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                   9.30                   1  9.300
 15 Blue, Nascha              SO Campbell                  9.36                   1 
 16 Guine-Herndon, Nia        FR Howard                    9.42                   3 
 17 Lowe, Lauren              FR Howard                    9.43                   2 
 18 Bunch, Ashalia            SR Norfolk Stat              9.49                   3 
 19 Beres, LeClare            SR VCU                       9.65                   2 
 20 Mayfield, Madeline        FR Campbell                 10.58                   2 
 -- Lee, Faith                JR Campbell                    FS                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodley, Alexis           JR Virginia                  8.53 ECAC             
  2 Robertson, Taejah         SR Norfolk Stat              8.60 ECAC             
  3 Leonard, Ciara            SR Virginia                  8.62 ECAC             
  4 Knight, Andrenette        JR Virginia                  8.68 ECAC             
  5 Onuoha, Uchechi           JR Howard                    8.73 ECAC             
  6 Thomas, Jada              FR Liberty                   8.85 ECAC             
  7 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   8.88                  
  8 Mulder, Jaiden            JR Liberty                   8.91                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
                3:52.54  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                         3:55.21                   2 
     1) Raspberry, Makenli FR           2) Hale, Aliyah SR                
     3) Wright, Jessica FR              4) Ike, Oluchi JR                 
        59.191 (59.191)  1:58.364 (59.173)  2:58.085 (59.722)  3:55.209 (57.124)
  2 Vcu  'B'                                            3:57.64                   2 
     1)                                 2) Greenlee, Ashley SR            
     3) Sheehy, Ann SR                  4) James, Candice SR              
       1:02.201 (1:02.201)          1:58.904 (56.703)        2:59.030 (1:00.127)
         3:57.631 (58.602)
  3 Virginia  'B'                                       4:04.45                   1 
     1) Still, Alix FR                  2) Smolinski, Nina FR             
     3) Coppolino, Sydney FR            4) Lansing, Maryanna JR           
       1:02.119 (1:02.119)        2:04.593 (1:02.474)        3:04.930 (1:00.338)
         4:04.449 (59.519)
  4 Virginia  'A'                                       4:04.63                   1 
     1) Rennyson, Maddie SO             2) Bothwell, Kiera SO             
     3) Korkernak, Amelia FR            4) Sargent, Olivia JR             
           58.185 (58.185)        1:58.703 (1:00.518)        3:01.352 (1:02.649)
       4:04.622 (1:03.270)
  5 Howard  'B'                                         4:07.07                   2 
     1) Lowe, Lauren FR                 2) Gbai, Jessika SO               
     3) Lewis, Kennedy FR               4) Onuoha, Uchechi JR             
       1:01.639 (1:01.639)        2:02.689 (1:01.050)        3:07.121 (1:04.433)
         4:07.064 (59.943)
  6 Campbell  'A'                                       4:07.58                   2 
     1) Morris, Jullia JR               2) Mayfield, Madeline FR          
     3) Dorsey, Jenae FR                4) Cranford, Hannah FR            
       1:00.576 (1:00.576)          2:00.204 (59.628)        3:00.939 (1:00.735)
       4:07.579 (1:06.640)
  7 Liberty  'A'                                        4:19.79                   1 
     1) Henke, Shelby FR                2) Sheehan, Faith FR              
     3) Doherty, Kathryn JR             4) Perez Erickson, Ava FR         
       1:05.210 (1:05.210)        2:08.155 (1:02.945)        3:12.875 (1:04.720)
       4:19.787 (1:06.912)
  8 Liberty  'D'                                        4:34.74                   1 
     1) Rogers, Jessica FR              2) Sorg, Kyley FR                 
     3) Anderson, Jamie FR              4) Lynch, Clara SO                
       1:04.585 (1:04.585)        2:18.532 (1:13.947)        3:29.935 (1:11.404)
       4:34.738 (1:04.803)
  9 Liberty  'B'                                        4:37.45                   1 
     1) Parlier, Calli FR               2) Palmer, Noel SO                
     3) Bower, Emma FR                  4)                                
       1:06.283 (1:06.283)        2:17.545 (1:11.263)        3:27.979 (1:10.434)
       4:37.443 (1:09.464)
 -- Liberty  'C'                                             DQ                   1  lined up early
     1) Leone, Rebekah FR               2) MacPherson, Madison FR         
     3) MacDougall, Katie FR            4) Jantomaso, Sophia FR           
       1:04.483 (1:04.483)        2:05.003 (1:00.520)        3:10.047 (1:05.044)
       4:18.204 (1:08.158)
 -- Vcu  'A'                                                 DQ                   2  3+ steps out lane
     1) Hodges, Channelle FR            2) Lyles, Kara JR                 
     3) Watkins, Taylor SR              4) Smith, Kayla JR                
        58.380 (58.380)  1:55.425 (57.045)  2:52.441 (57.017)  3:49.019 (56.578)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  1/19/2019   Shelby Tyler, Unattached                    
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Feyerabend, Carly         SR Virginia                 1.62m          5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Hayes, Gabi               SO Virginia                 1.62m          5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Still, Alix               FR Virginia                 1.57m          5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.27m  1/28/2017   Alina McDonald, Unattached                  
                3.65m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Guy, Bridget              SR Virginia                 4.30mFECAC    14-01.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Langin, Taylen            FR Liberty                  3.90m ECAC    12-09.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn      FR Maryland                 3.65m ECAC    11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Goecki, Gabrielle         FR Campbell                 3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Milnes, Rachel            SO Liberty                     NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Alexis            FR Liberty                     NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Bowser, Naomi             FR Liberty                     NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- McCray, Deshonde          JR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXP 
 -- Etemadipour, Kelly        FR Liberty                     NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  2/23/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                      
                5.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  5.72m ECAC    18-09.25 
      5.43m  5.34m  5.50m  5.16m  5.40m  5.72m
  2 Mizera, Makenzy           FR Liberty                  5.66m ECAC    18-07.00 
      5.36m  5.63m  FOUL  5.44m  5.66m  5.64m
  3 Barnes, Fiona             JR Liberty                  5.61m ECAC    18-05.00 
      5.29m  5.46m  5.35m  5.53m  5.49m  5.61m
  4 James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat             5.23m         17-02.00 
      5.20m  5.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rice, Kylan               FR Howard                   5.19m         17-00.50 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Abulencia, Mia            FR Virginia                 5.18m         17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m  5.18m  5.13m  5.18m
  7 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                  5.17m         16-11.50 
      5.09m  5.17m  5.14m  5.04m  4.96m  5.14m
  8 Rice, Zoe                 FR Virginia                 5.08m         16-08.00 
      FOUL  4.91m  5.01m  4.82m  5.08m  FOUL
  9 Edler, Rachel             SO Howard                   5.06m         16-07.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.06m  5.03m  4.97m  4.63m
 10 Morris, Jullia            JR Campbell                 5.00m         16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.94m  5.00m           
 11 Johnson, Ayanna           SO Liberty                  4.59m         15-00.75 
      FOUL  4.59m  4.25m           
 12 Harris, Taleya            SR Howard                   4.54m         14-10.75 
      4.50m  4.54m  3.33m           
 -- Still, Alix               FR Virginia                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cheatham, Janelle         JR VCU                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.44m  2/24/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                     
                11.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Aliyah            SO VCU                     12.44m ECAC    40-09.75 
      12.35m  12.22m  12.35m  12.44m  12.19m  FOUL
  2 Mitchell, Adrianna        SO Liberty                 11.54m         37-10.50 
      11.49m  11.33m  11.54m  11.18m  FOUL  11.52m
  3 Jackson, Amari            FR VCU                     11.05m         36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.60m  10.38m  10.36m  9.92m  10.36m
  4 Ermias, Metasebia         SO VCU                     11.02m         36-02.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  10.52m  11.02m  10.77m  FOUL
  5 Dorsey, Jenae             FR Campbell                10.98m         36-00.25 
      10.81m  10.49m  10.37m  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Guine-Herndon, Nia        FR Howard                  10.91m         35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.65m  10.91m  FOUL  10.64m
  7 James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat            10.55m         34-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.09m  2/10/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany           SO Virginia                15.53m ECAC    50-11.50 
      15.00m  15.53m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sanders, Camora           SR VCU                     15.19m ECAC    49-10.00 
      13.48m  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  15.19m
  3 Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                 14.20m ECAC    46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  14.17m  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Moise, Shannon            FR VCU                     14.09m ECAC    46-02.75 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  13.45m  13.18m  14.09m
  5 Marshall, Patience        FR Campbell                13.99m ECAC    45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  13.85m  13.29m  FOUL  13.56m
  6 Dankert, Jenna            FR Campbell                13.96m ECAC    45-09.75 
      12.71m  13.27m  13.60m  13.62m  13.96m  13.53m
  7 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 13.88m ECAC    45-06.50 
      13.43m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 13.56m ECAC    44-06.00 
      12.73m  12.96m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m
  9 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland                12.68m         41-07.25 
      11.78m  12.04m  12.68m  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL
 10 Robin, Tyler              SR VCU                     12.05m         39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.93m  11.78m           
 11 Simms, Tiara              FR Norfolk Stat            11.80m         38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.73m  11.01m           
 12 Burrell, Daiysa           JR Norfolk Stat            11.66m         38-03.25 
      11.66m  11.00m  FOUL           
 13 Sessoms, Akiera           FR Norfolk Stat            11.64m         38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.57m           
 14 Williams, Milan           JR Charleston S            11.36m         37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.36m           
 15 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                 11.07m         36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.80m  FOUL           
 16 Effiom, Diana             FR Howard                  11.02m         36-02.00 
      10.75m  11.02m  FOUL           
 17 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                 10.34m         33-11.25 
      9.15m  FOUL  10.34m           
 18 Still, Alix               FR Virginia                 9.78m         32-01.00 
      FOUL  9.09m  9.78m           
 -- Clark, Kaylah             SO Howard                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
                16.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 19.39m ECAC    63-07.50 
      18.10m  18.27m  FOUL  FOUL  17.69m  19.39m
  2 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 18.04m ECAC    59-02.25 
      15.80m  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL  16.58m  18.04m
  3 Vernon, Marvalyn          SR Liberty                 17.69m ECAC    58-00.50 
      17.69m  16.88m  FOUL  17.32m  16.85m  FOUL
  4 Barnsdale, Alice          SO Maryland                17.26m ECAC    56-07.50 
      17.07m  16.12m  17.26m  15.77m  16.82m  16.42m
  5 Williams, Milan           JR Charleston S            17.13m ECAC    56-02.50 
      15.28m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Bayli              SO Maryland                16.74m ECAC    54-11.25 
      FOUL  16.45m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sanders, Camora           SR VCU                     16.58m ECAC    54-04.75 
      14.76m  15.62m  15.58m  FOUL  16.40m  16.58m
  8 Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                 16.35m         53-07.75 
      16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.93m
  9 Yankson, Samantha         JR VCU                     15.15m         49-08.50 
      13.68m  14.84m  15.15m  FOUL  14.48m  14.42m
 10 Parker, Arieana           FR Norfolk Stat            14.38m         47-02.25 
      FOUL  13.89m  14.38m           
 11 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland                14.21m         46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m           
 12 Effiom, Diana             FR Howard                  14.05m         46-01.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  14.05m           
 13 Clark, Kaylah             SO Howard                  13.90m         45-07.25 
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Burrell, Daiysa           JR Norfolk Stat            13.70m         44-11.50 
      12.50m  13.70m  13.63m           
 15 Sally, PreAsia            FR Norfolk Stat            13.58m         44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Marshall, Patience        FR Campbell                13.39m         43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 O'Rourke, Denise          SR VCU                     13.09m         42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.36m  13.09m           
 18 Vester, Caitlyn           SO Campbell                12.86m         42-02.25 
      12.70m  12.86m  12.84m           
 19 Moise, Shannon            FR VCU                     12.76m         41-10.50 
      11.46m  12.47m  12.76m           
 20 Robin, Tyler              SR VCU                     12.61m         41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Dankert, Jenna            FR Campbell                12.43m         40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  FOUL           
 22 Brown, Jasmine            SO Campbell                10.23m         33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.66  2/10/2018   Jaylan Mitchell, North Carolina A&T         
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Curtis              JR Campbell                  6.83qIC4A              2 
  2 Waller, JeVon             FR VCU                       6.90qIC4A              1 
  3 Alexander, Jamik          SR VCU                       7.01q                  2 
  4 Adams, Samuel             SO Campbell                  7.03q                  1 
  5 Smalley, Brad             JR Liberty                   7.04q                  2 
  6 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                   7.07q                  2 
  7 Henderson, Travis            Unattached                7.10q                  1 
  8 Doss, Jonathan            FR Liberty                   7.11q                  1 
  9 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                   7.12                   2 
 10 Browne, Camron            FR VCU                       7.22                   1 
 11 Alfano, Andrew            SR Maryland                  7.25                   2 
 12 Rogers, Erik              FR Howard                    7.29                   2 
 13 Santiago, Alhec           FR Campbell                  7.42                   1 
 14 Imes IV, Steven           SO Howard                    7.66                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.66  2/10/2018   Jaylan Mitchell, North Carolina A&T         
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Curtis              JR Campbell                  6.81 IC4A             
  2 Waller, JeVon             FR VCU                       6.88 IC4A             
  3 Smalley, Brad             JR Liberty                   6.99                  
  4 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                   7.03                   7.027
  5 Alexander, Jamik          SR VCU                       7.03                   7.030
  6 Henderson, Travis            Unattached                7.07                  
  7 Doss, Jonathan            FR Liberty                   7.10                  
  8 Adams, Samuel             SO Campbell                  7.13                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T             
                22.24  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Trequan           SO Norfolk Stat             21.38 IC4A              7 
  2 Lyon, Christian              Unat-Liberty             21.53 IC4A              7 
  3 Smalley, Brad             JR Liberty                  21.96 IC4A              5 
  4 Faircloth, Daiqwaun       FR VCU                      22.04 IC4A              5 
  5 Durham, Jahquez           JR Liberty                  22.05 IC4A              7 
  6 Waller, JeVon             FR VCU                      22.08 IC4A              1 
  7 Alexander, Jamik          SR VCU                      22.08 IC4A              7 
  8 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                  22.13 IC4A              1 
  9 Lombard, Korey            SR Howard                   22.25                   6 
 10 Payne, Corinthians        FR Howard                   22.48                   3 
 11 Adams, Samuel             SO Campbell                 22.54                   5 
 12 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR Diamond TC               22.55                   1 
 13 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                  22.59                   3 
 14 Doss, Jonathan            FR Liberty                  22.64                   5 
 15 Benson, Richard           SO Campbell                 22.69                   2 
 16 West, Justin              SR VCU                      22.71                   6 
 17 Carr, Curtis              JR Campbell                 22.74                   6 
 18 Henderson, Travis            Unattached               22.78                   4 
 19 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                  23.05                   3 
 20 Rogers, Erik              FR Howard                   23.08                   2 
 21 Compito, Trevon           SO Campbell                 23.09                   4 
 22 Alfano, Andrew            SR Maryland                 23.20                   4 
 23 Kirk, Nathanial           FR Liberty                  23.22                   2 
 24 Gilliam, Christian        SO Liberty                  23.59                   2 
 -- Carter, Kishaun           FR Howard                      DQ                   1  out of lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 46.80  2/10/2018   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
                49.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alejandro         SR Liberty                  46.84 IC4A              5 
        22.243 (22.243)    46.831 (24.589)
  2 Outlaw, Brandon           SO Virginia                 48.97 IC4A              5 
        22.906 (22.906)    48.961 (26.055)
  3 Durham, Jahquez           JR Liberty                  49.03 IC4A              5 
        23.400 (23.400)    49.021 (25.622)
  4 Lyon, Christian              Unat-Liberty             50.00                   4 
        23.250 (23.250)    49.995 (26.745)
  5 Waller, Emmanuel          FR VCU                      50.40                   3 
        23.477 (23.477)    50.395 (26.918)
  6 Pinder, Justin            SR Norfolk Stat             50.51                   5 
        23.729 (23.729)    50.505 (26.777)
  7 Benson, Richard           SO Campbell                 50.76                   1 
        23.160 (23.160)    50.756 (27.597)
  8 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo       JR VCU                      50.78                   5 
        23.886 (23.886)    50.778 (26.892)
  9 Kirk, Nathanial           FR Liberty                  50.98                   3 
        24.236 (24.236)    50.979 (26.743)
 10 Cooper, Collin            JR Campbell                 51.52                   4 
        24.010 (24.010)    51.511 (27.502)
 11 Fouse, Bailey             FR Liberty                  51.98                   2 
        24.401 (24.401)    51.971 (27.570)
 12 Rider, Caleb              JR Liberty                  52.34                   2 
        25.592 (25.592)    52.334 (26.743)
 13 Brown, Keith              SO Norfolk Stat             52.52                   2 
        24.084 (24.084)    52.512 (28.428)
 14 Ignacio, Isaiah           SO Liberty                  52.59                   2 
        25.142 (25.142)    52.589 (27.448)
 15 Compito, Trevon           SO Campbell                 52.71                   4 
        24.543 (24.543)    52.707 (28.164)
 16 Gilliam, Christian        SO Liberty                  52.72                   2 
        24.079 (24.079)    52.712 (28.633)
 17 Robinson, Elijah          FR Norfolk Stat             52.74                   1 
        24.323 (24.323)    52.736 (28.414)
 18 Wynn, Ka'Deem             JR Campbell                 52.85                   4 
        24.175 (24.175)    52.847 (28.673)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
                1:54.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Michael             SR Liberty                1:52.68 IC4A             
        54.397 (54.397)  1:52.679 (58.283)
  2 Toney, Noah               JR Virginia               1:54.95                  
        56.139 (56.139)  1:54.948 (58.809)
  3 Kipchirchir, Ally         FR Liberty                1:55.38                  
           54.652 (54.652)        1:55.374 (1:00.723)
  4 Nixon, Aariq              FR Howard                 1:56.10                  
        56.202 (56.202)  1:56.097 (59.895)
  5 Gordon-Bester, Anthony    SO Howard                 1:56.19                  
           55.927 (55.927)        1:56.184 (1:00.258)
  6 Scott, Ryan               SR Maryland               1:56.89                  
           56.514 (56.514)        1:56.886 (1:00.372)
  7 Fisher, Graeme            JR Campbell               1:58.38                  
           56.689 (56.689)        1:58.377 (1:01.688)
  8 Dollhausen, Tyler         FR Campbell               1:58.46                  
           56.899 (56.899)        1:58.454 (1:01.555)
  9 Jennings, Jacari          FR VCU                    1:59.19                  
           57.143 (57.143)        1:59.188 (1:02.045)
 10 Jones, William            SO Maryland               2:05.43                  
           59.457 (59.457)        2:05.422 (1:05.965)
 11 Bedell, Christian            Unattached             2:12.52                  
           59.327 (59.327)        2:12.517 (1:13.190)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
                2:28.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Avery                Unattached             2:30.24                  
  2 Kipruto, Meshack          JR Campbell               2:31.88                  
  3 Sidle, Lucas              JR VCU                    2:31.95                  
  4 Jihad, Kamil              FR Norfolk Stat           2:32.92                  
  5 Fountain, Jordan          SO VCU                    2:33.11                  
  6 Davis, Solomon               Unat-Liberty           2:34.92                  
  7 Gallimore, Travis         JR Campbell               2:35.94                  
  8 Moulton, Sean             FR VCU                    2:39.89                  
  9 Loadholt, Jared           SR Maryland               2:49.84                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:04.98  2/11/2017   Donnie Cowart, Saucony                    
                4:14.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Doan, Nick                JR Liberty                4:13.75 IC4A             
  2 Bogucki, Colton              Unattached             4:13.94 IC4A             
  3 Buscaglia, Ryan           SO Virginia               4:15.71                  
  4 Too, Lelei                SO Norfolk Stat           4:19.91                  
  5 Kipruto, Meshack          JR Campbell               4:20.69                  
  6 Cheruiyot, Evans          FR Norfolk Stat           4:21.71                  
  7 Fullerton, Tariq          SR Howard                 4:22.09                  
  8 Spitzer, Joe              FR Liberty                4:22.84                  
  9 Catlett, Bryce            JR VCU                    4:25.31                  
 10 Gallimore, Travis         JR Campbell               4:25.73                  
 11 Adebiyi, Ayoade           FR Howard                 4:28.06                  
 12 Jones, William            SO Maryland               4:29.59                  
 13 Gonzalez, Humberto        FR Howard                 5:03.63                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 8:06.11  1/28/2017   Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
                8:28.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kipkoech, Lawrence        SR Campbell               8:18.77 IC4A             
       4:23.447 (4:23.447)        8:18.770 (3:55.323)
  2 Monroe, Harry             FR Virginia               8:23.02 IC4A             
       4:29.046 (4:29.046)        8:23.012 (3:53.967)
  3 Kimutai, Godwin           FR Campbell               8:32.83                  
       4:28.755 (4:28.755)        8:32.821 (4:04.067)
  4 Hendrickson, Connor       SR Virginia               8:39.28                  
       4:29.470 (4:29.470)        8:39.272 (4:09.803)
  5 Hassan, Ahmed             FR Virginia               8:43.22                  
       4:29.727 (4:29.727)        8:43.215 (4:13.488)
  6 Klemmeck, Benjamin        SO Liberty                8:43.39                  
       4:37.702 (4:37.702)        8:43.390 (4:05.688)
  7 Johnson, Derek            FR Virginia               8:43.50                  
       4:34.491 (4:34.491)        8:43.500 (4:09.009)
  8 Kipchirchir, Meshack      FR Norfolk Stat           8:45.20                  
       4:34.404 (4:34.404)        8:45.192 (4:10.789)
  9 Gilbert, Hunter           JR Campbell               8:50.39                  
       4:40.847 (4:40.847)        8:50.386 (4:09.539)
 10 Rosacia, Paul             FR VCU                    8:56.85                  
       4:41.045 (4:41.045)        8:56.846 (4:15.802)
 11 Bett, Festus              JR Norfolk Stat           9:01.71                  
       4:38.734 (4:38.734)        9:01.702 (4:22.969)
 12 Burgamy, Jacob            JR Campbell               9:06.90                  
       4:42.951 (4:42.951)        9:06.891 (4:23.940)
 13 Keter, Cosmas             FR Virginia               9:09.71                  
       4:42.721 (4:42.721)        9:09.707 (4:26.987)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14:22.51  2/23/2018   Amon Kemboi, Campbell                    
                14:42.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kirwa, Azaria             SR Liberty               14:25.05 IC4A             
  2 Kipchirchir, Meshack      FR Norfolk Stat          15:00.96                  
  3 Lisoreng, Augostine       SO Liberty               15:01.80                  
  4 Squires, Paul             FR Liberty               15:23.55                  
  5 Blaes, Archie             FR VCU                   15:30.95                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  2/24/2018   Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ian                JR VCU                       8.19qIC4A              1 
  2 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Virginia                  8.21qIC4A              1 
  3 Atkinson, Jovaine         JR Liberty                   8.28q                  2 
  4 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                   8.37q                  1 
  5 Faircloth, Daiqwaun       FR VCU                       8.41q                  2 
  6 Waller, Emmanuel          FR VCU                       8.43q                  2 
  7 Banks, Jaylen             JR Norfolk Stat              8.44q                  1 
  8 Carter, Kishaun           FR Howard                    8.45q                  2 
  9 Atavwigho, Chigozie       SR Campbell                  8.52                   1 
 10 Hillard, Dajion           FR Norfolk Stat              8.53                   2 
 11 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                   8.56                   1 
 12 Carson, Byron             FR Norfolk Stat              8.66                   2 
 13 Imes IV, Steven           SO Howard                    9.00                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  2/24/2018   Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Jovaine         JR Liberty                   8.06 IC4A             
  2 Davis, Ian                JR VCU                       8.15 IC4A             
  3 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Virginia                  8.17 IC4A             
  4 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                   8.29                  
  5 Waller, Emmanuel          FR VCU                       8.33                  
  6 Banks, Jaylen             JR Norfolk Stat              8.34                   8.340
  7 Faircloth, Daiqwaun       FR VCU                       8.49                  
 -- Carter, Kishaun           FR Howard                      DQ                   Hooking
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
                3:19.90  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:19.99                  
     1) Smalley, Brad JR                2) Fouse, Bailey FR               
     3) Rolle, Branson SO               4) Durham, Jahquez JR             
        49.294 (49.294)  1:40.560 (51.267)  2:30.063 (49.503)  3:19.990 (49.928)
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            3:23.38                  
     1) Waller, Emmanuel FR             2) Davis, Ian JR                  
     3) Faircloth, Daiqwaun FR          4) Aguolu, Chukwuezugo JR         
        50.881 (50.881)  1:40.393 (49.512)  2:33.398 (53.005)  3:23.380 (49.983)
  3 Liberty  'B'                                        3:27.97                  
     1) Kirk, Nathanial FR              2) Ignacio, Isaiah SO             
     3) Myrick, Kysheen SO              4) Davis, Jeremy SO               
        52.423 (52.423)  1:43.454 (51.032)  2:37.160 (53.707)  3:27.961 (50.802)
  4 Howard  'A'                                         3:28.80                  
     1) Lombard, Korey SR               2) Payne, Corinthians FR          
     3) Carter, Kishaun FR              4) Imes IV, Steven SO             
        51.435 (51.435)  1:41.019 (49.584)  2:35.793 (54.774)  3:28.799 (53.007)
  5 Campbell  'B'                                       3:29.94                  
     1) Cooper, Collin JR               2) Wynn, Ka'Deem JR               
     3) Dollhausen, Tyler FR            4) Fisher, Graeme JR              
        53.145 (53.145)  1:44.585 (51.440)  2:37.635 (53.050)  3:29.935 (52.300)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.19m  2/3/2018    Samuel Shoultz, Maryland                    
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Brenton           JR Virginia                 2.21mFIC4A     7-03.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 2.29 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Milton, Jacob             JR Norfolk Stat             2.18m IC4A     7-01.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Xrichardson, Xyan         SO VCU                      2.03m          6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Warner, Garth             JR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XP 
 -- Carson, Byron             FR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Banks, Jaylen             JR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Henley, Kequan            JR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.71m  2/10/2018   Scott Houston, Unattached                   
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Young, Sam                JR Virginia                 5.10m IC4A    16-08.75 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stroot, Reilly            SO Liberty                  4.90m IC4A    16-00.75 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Janes, Anders             FR Liberty                  4.60m         15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Ray, Isaac                SO Campbell                 4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Booker, Patrick           SO Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Fox, Ryan                 FR Liberty                     NH                  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Spiess, Chris             SO Maryland                    NH                  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.73m  1/26/2019   Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina             
                7.02m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Northover, Wayne             Jamaica                  6.79m         22-03.50 
      6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Browne, Camron            FR VCU                      6.62m         21-08.75 
      6.33m  FOUL  5.98m  6.34m  6.45m  6.62m
  3 Banks, Jaylen             JR Norfolk Stat             6.40m         21-00.00 
      6.25m  6.30m  6.40m  FOUL  6.09m  FOUL
  4 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                  6.35m         20-10.00 
      6.30m  5.96m  6.35m  FOUL  FOUL  5.97m
  5 Henley, Kequan            JR Norfolk Stat             6.00m         19-08.25 
      5.99m  6.00m  5.99m  5.77m  FOUL  5.97m
  6 Carson, Byron             FR Norfolk Stat             5.92m         19-05.25 
      5.23m  5.43m  5.92m  5.26m  5.89m  FOUL
  7 Are, Nathaniel            SO Howard                   5.61m         18-05.00 
      5.50m  5.36m  5.61m  5.44m  5.50m  5.56m
  8 Imes IV, Steven           SO Howard                   5.59m         18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.10m  5.59m  5.56m  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.98m  2/3/2018    Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Idris, Bashir             SR VCU                     15.12m IC4A    49-07.25 
      15.11m  14.87m  15.12m  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Saintil, Jonathan         SR Liberty                 14.66m IC4A    48-01.25 
      14.60m  14.51m  FOUL  14.49m  13.86m  14.66m
  3 Vanzego, Carlos           SR Maryland                14.55m IC4A    47-09.00 
      14.37m  14.21m  14.55m  14.44m  14.37m  14.20m
  4 Bethea, Devin             SR VCU                     13.77m         45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McCants, Jeremiah         FR Liberty                 13.44m         44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Santiago, Alhec           FR Campbell                12.85m         42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Are, Nathaniel            SO Howard                  12.68m         41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Plesko, Nace              SR Virginia                17.96m IC4A    58-11.25 
      17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.96m  FOUL
  2 Mitchell, Kyle            SO Unat-Liberty            17.41m IC4A    57-01.50 
      16.40m  FOUL  FOUL  17.06m  FOUL  17.41m
  3 Ballivian, Jose           SO Liberty                 17.29m IC4A    56-08.75 
      16.52m  17.27m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL  17.09m
  4 Vollbrecht, Jaekob        FR VCU                     16.82m IC4A    55-02.25 
      16.82m  FOUL  16.70m  16.32m  FOUL  16.39m
  5 Clarke, Jonhoi            SO Campbell                16.58m IC4A    54-04.75 
      14.11m  15.25m  15.08m  FOUL  15.53m  16.58m
  6 Thompson, Greg            SR Maryland                16.33m IC4A    53-07.00 
      15.79m  16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m
  7 Belayneh, Ebenezer        SO VCU                     15.32m         50-03.25 
      13.12m  FOUL  14.85m  14.92m  14.84m  15.32m
  8 Spiecha, Ryan             JR Charleston S            15.31m         50-02.75 
      14.93m  15.26m  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Strickler, Jacob             Unat-Liberty            14.35m         47-01.00 
      14.08m  14.31m  FOUL  14.25m  14.35m  FOUL
 10 Mastro, Sam               FR Liberty                 14.30m         46-11.00 
      12.97m  14.30m  FOUL           
 11 Yancey, Glen              SO VCU                     14.01m         45-11.75 
      13.76m  14.01m  FOUL           
 12 Wolfe, Seth               SO Charleston S            13.86m         45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.48m  13.86m           
 13 Barnes, Zaire             SO Norfolk Stat            13.02m         42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m           
 14 Hudson, David             SR Howard                  12.98m         42-07.00 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL           
 14 Rice, Jerome              FR Charleston S            12.98m         42-07.00 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL           
 16 Moss, Clarence            JR Charleston S            12.69m         41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m           
 17 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Liberty                 12.58m         41-03.25 
      11.55m  12.58m  FOUL          
 18 Brown, Tyler              FR Howard                  11.18m         36-08.25 
      10.96m  11.18m  FOUL           
 19 Coleman, Uriah            FR Campbell                 9.63m         31-07.25 
      8.64m  9.26m  9.63m           
 -- Ward, David               SO Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Codrington, Michael       FR Howard                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.87m  2/10/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                  
                17.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caglione, JP              JR Charleston S            17.47m IC4A    57-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.47m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wolfe, Seth               SO Charleston S            16.92m         55-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.65m  16.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Schwartz, Will            SO VCU                     16.61m         54-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  16.47m  16.61m
  4 Spiecha, Ryan             JR Charleston S            16.13m         52-11.00 
      16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ward, David               SO Campbell                16.06m         52-08.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL  15.85m  15.55m  16.06m
  6 Mastro, Sam               FR Liberty                 15.37m         50-05.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  14.84m  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McClain, DJ               FR Campbell                14.87m         48-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.50m  14.47m  14.87m  FOUL
  8 Belayneh, Ebenezer        SO VCU                     14.38m         47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Vollbrecht, Jaekob        FR VCU                     13.97m         45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Moss, Clarence            JR Charleston S            13.81m         45-03.75 
      13.15m  13.05m  13.81m           
 11 Yancey, Glen              SO VCU                     12.70m         41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  11.79m           
 12 Johnson, Sergei           FR Campbell                12.46m         40-10.50 
      10.41m  12.46m  10.13m           
 13 Brown, Tyler              FR Howard                  11.86m         38-11.00 
      10.67m  FOUL  11.86m           
 14 Codrington, Michael       FR Howard                  11.77m         38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.77m