Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 07:54 PM
       ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2019 to 5/11/2019       
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.47m +5cm to 1.82m, then +3cm
   ASUN Meet: * 1.81m  2005        Ann Larsen, UCF                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   51 Tarvide, Julija    JR Kennesaw Sta           1.76m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  109 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                1.69m      1.72m    5-07.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   39 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta                      1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  190 Nance, Sydne       SO New Jersey I           1.57m      1.62m    5-03.75   4   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  240 Petrosky, Kaley    FR North Florid           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   79 Barnes, Fiona      JR Liberty                           1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   31 Fleming-Debnam, M  FR Kennesaw Sta           1.53m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  239 Newton, Khorri     JR North Florid           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #   16 Sackor, Adja       SO Jacksonville           1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- #  191 Okada, Miku        SO New Jersey I           1.58m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.78m +5cm to 2.18m, then +3cm
   ASUN Meet: * 2.17m  2016        Andre Dorsey/Bobby Harris, KSU              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  260 Torres, Jaasiel    FR North Florid           2.11m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  250 Harris, Bobby      SR North Florid           2.02m      2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  139 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                           2.03m    6-08.00   6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  114 Burke, Jacob       JR Liberty                           1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   66 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta           1.87m      1.93m    6-04.00   2   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  213 McFarlande, LeAnd  FR New Jersey I           1.92m      1.93m    6-04.00   1   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #   58 Bradford, Tariq    SO Kennesaw Sta                      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                1.91m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  212 McFarlande, Lamon  SO New Jersey I           1.87m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 2.82m +15cm to 4.02m, then +5cm
   ASUN Meet: * 4.01m  2018        Erica Sergeant, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   48 Sergeant, Erica    SR Kennesaw Sta           4.12m      4.15m*  13-07.25  10   
     3.72 3.87 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   91 Langin, Taylen     FR Liberty                4.03m      3.72m   12-02.50   8   
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
  3 #   94 Milnes, Rachel     SO Liberty                3.73m      3.72m   12-02.50   6   
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #   33 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta                      3.27m   10-08.75   4   
     3.27 3.42 
        O  XXX 
  5 #   81 Bowser, Naomi      FR Liberty                3.28m      3.27m   10-08.75   2   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #   50 Smith, Jada        SO Kennesaw Sta           3.20m      3.12m   10-02.75   1   
     3.12 3.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   31 Fleming-Debnam, M  FR Kennesaw Sta           3.30m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 3.87m +15cm to 4.92m,
 then +10cm to 5.02m, then +5cm
   ASUN Meet: * 5.06m  2017        Brenton Rosa, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  124 Janes, Anders      FR Liberty                5.07m      5.02m   16-05.50  10   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #   72 Rosa, Brenton      JR Kennesaw Sta           5.08m      5.02m   16-05.50   8   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  143 Stroot, Reilly     JR Liberty                4.95m      4.92m   16-01.75   6   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 #  258 Thompson, Austin   FR North Florid           5.00m      4.77m   15-07.75   4   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  121 Fox, Ryan          FR Liberty                4.35m      4.47m   14-08.00   2   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  208 Kong, Brandon      SO New Jersey I           4.27m      4.17m   13-08.25   1   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- #   73 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta           4.60m         NH            
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 6.32m  2006        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   33 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta           6.01m      6.20m   0.8  20-04.25  10   
     5.97m(-1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-2.0) 6.20m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  2 #   16 Sackor, Adja       SO Jacksonville           5.91m      5.93m  -0.9  19-05.50   8   
     5.91m(-0.7) 5.93m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(1.4)
  3 #   79 Barnes, Fiona      JR Liberty                5.82m      5.69m   1.9  18-08.00   6   
     5.58m(-1.4) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.69m(1.9) 5.57m(-0.7) 5.47m(-0.6)
  4 #   35 Henry, Da'Yona     SO Kennesaw Sta           5.63m      5.56m  -0.6  18-03.00   4   
     5.28m(-0.6) 5.56m(-0.6) 5.32m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.3)
  5 #  104 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                5.56m      5.48m   1.2  17-11.75   2   
     5.10m(-1.1) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.9) 5.27m(0.4) 5.48m(1.2) 3.68m(-0.7)
  6 #   95 Mitchell, Adriann  SO Liberty                5.53m      5.43m   1.8  17-09.75   1   
     4.88m(0.5) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.26m(0.1) 5.35m(1.1) 5.36m(1.8) 5.43m(1.8)
  7 #   45 Norwood, Laury     FR Kennesaw Sta           5.41m      5.30m   0.1  17-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.30m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.29m(2.3) FOUL(0.2)
  8 #   78 Andrews, Hannah    SO Liberty                5.49m      5.20m   0.3  17-00.75 
     5.05m(-0.9) 5.20m(0.3) 4.93m(1.0)         
  9 #   54 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta           5.55m      5.18m  -0.1  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7)         
 10 #  192 Pai, Anjali        SO New Jersey I           4.95m      4.60m  -0.5  15-01.25 
     4.34m(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0) 4.60m(-0.5)         
 -- #   96 Mizera, Makenzy    FR Liberty                6.03m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 7.80m  2017        Dayo Akindele, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   76 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta           7.14m      7.16m   2.8  23-06.00  10   
     FOUL(0.2) 6.86m(1.0) 7.16m(2.8) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.69m(1.3) 7.02m(1.8)
  2 #  202 Chandler, Nasiem   SO New Jersey I           7.00m      7.06m   0.5  23-02.00   8   
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.7) 6.84m(1.1) 7.02m(0.5) 7.03m(1.1) 7.06m(0.5)
  3 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                7.20m      6.86m   1.1  22-06.25   6   
     6.70m(0.1) 6.85m(1.4) 6.66m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) 6.86m(1.1)
  4 #   65 Joeaar, Karl       SO Kennesaw Sta           6.75m      6.82m   0.9  22-04.50   4   
     6.82m(0.9) 6.57m(-0.2) 6.76m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 6.71m(0.7) FOUL(0.2)
  5 #   66 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta           6.77m      6.77m  -0.3  22-02.50   2   
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 6.44m(-0.1) 6.50m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 6.77m(-0.3)
  6 #  258 Thompson, Austin   FR North Florid           6.82m      6.69m   0.8  21-11.50   1   
     6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 6.69m(0.8) 6.46m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 6.65m(1.5)
  7 #  199 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I           6.86m      6.50m   1.6  21-04.00 
     6.49m(2.9) 6.50m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 #  217 Olunlade, Teslim   FR New Jersey I           6.53m      6.35m   1.9  20-10.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.35m(1.9) 6.23m(1.5)         
  9 #   58 Bradford, Tariq    SO Kennesaw Sta           6.63m      6.30m  -0.8  20-08.00 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(-0.8)           
 10 #  211 Manu, Samuel       FR New Jersey I           5.81m      5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
     5.55m(-0.8) 5.72m(1.5) 5.82m(1.6)         
 11 #  133 McCants, Jeremiah  SO Liberty                6.61m      5.67m  -1.0  18-07.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.67m(-1.0)         
 -- #  163 Belloni, Brandon   JR Lipscomb               6.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 13.12m  2018        Stormm Phillips, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   16 Sackor, Adja       SO Jacksonville          12.08m     12.60m   0.9  41-04.25  10   
     12.16m(0.7) FOUL(2.2) 12.30m(-0.2) 12.33m(1.7) 12.60m(0.9) 12.54m(0.4)
  2 #   96 Mizera, Makenzy    FR Liberty               12.31m     12.44m   3.0  40-09.75   8   
     FOUL(1.6) 11.91m(0.7) 12.08m(-0.4) FOUL(1.0) 12.44m(3.0) 12.38m(0.9)
  3 #    4 Bowald, Brittany   SR Jacksonville          11.83m     12.24m   1.0  40-02.00   6   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 11.66m(-0.1) FOUL(2.5) 11.85m(1.8) 12.24m(1.0)
  4 #   95 Mitchell, Adriann  SO Liberty               12.42m     12.09m   1.5  39-08.00   4   
     11.71m(0.5) 12.07m(1.0) 11.79m(0.7) 12.02m(2.5) 11.92m(0.5) 12.09m(1.5)
  5 #   25 Chanase, Abigail   JR Kennesaw Sta          12.12m     11.75m   0.8  38-06.75   2   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.4) 11.75m(0.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.5)
  6 #   35 Henry, Da'Yona     SO Kennesaw Sta          11.92m     11.60m   0.3  38-00.75   1   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 11.15m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 11.60m(0.3) FOUL(0.2)
  7 #   78 Andrews, Hannah    SO Liberty               11.64m     11.52m   0.4  37-09.50 
     11.16m(0.8) 11.16m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 11.37m(1.5) 11.52m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  8 #   79 Barnes, Fiona      JR Liberty                          11.14m   0.3  36-06.75 
     10.95m(1.6) 11.14m(0.3) 10.95m(0.4)         
  9 #  192 Pai, Anjali        SO New Jersey I          10.62m     10.28m   0.1  33-08.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.28m(0.1) 10.15m(0.7)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 15.72m  2013        Andre Dorsey, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   58 Bradford, Tariq    SO Kennesaw Sta          15.15m     15.20m   0.9  49-10.50  10   
     14.39m(+0.0) 15.15m(-0.3) 15.10m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 15.20m(0.9) 14.76m(0.6)
  2 #   65 Joeaar, Karl       SO Kennesaw Sta          15.19m     14.90m   2.4  48-10.75   8   
     14.42m(0.6) 14.57m(1.4) 14.90m(2.4) 13.33m(1.8) 14.81m(0.6) 14.82m(0.7)
  3 #  140 Saintil, Jonathan  SR Liberty               14.94m     14.65m   1.4  48-00.75   6   
     FOUL(0.4) 14.50m(2.9) 14.65m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 14.44m(0.4)
  4 #   66 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta          14.57m     14.36m   3.3  47-01.50   4   
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 14.36m(3.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
  5 #  133 McCants, Jeremiah  SO Liberty               14.01m     13.82m   1.8  45-04.25   2   
     13.28m(-0.8) 13.82m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 13.25m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 13.62m(2.7)
  6 #  217 Olunlade, Teslim   FR New Jersey I          13.66m     13.75m  -1.2  45-01.50   1   
     13.14m(-0.7) 13.75m(-1.2) 13.64m(4.3) 13.67m(0.3) PASS      FOUL(-0.5)
  7 #  211 Manu, Samuel       FR New Jersey I          13.43m     13.41m   1.6  44-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.3) 13.41m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6)
  8 #  212 McFarlande, Lamon  SO New Jersey I          12.67m     12.07m  -0.8  39-07.25 
     PASS      12.07m(-0.8) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 52.58m  2016        Kree Clark, JU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   46 Scott, Bryana      JR Kennesaw Sta          44.18m     43.69m     143-04  10   
      41.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.99m  43.69m
  2 #   89 Igberaese, Chelse  SO Liberty               54.71m     43.42m     142-05   8   
      43.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.36m
  3 #   10 Meeks, Sade        SO Jacksonville          42.87m     42.83m     140-06   6   
      42.83m  38.19m  FOUL  39.05m  40.67m  37.01m
  4 #  110 Vernon, Marvalyn   SR Liberty               38.75m     41.08m     134-09   4   
      38.15m  FOUL  39.87m  41.08m  41.07m  39.58m
  5 #   28 Douglas, Megan     JR Kennesaw Sta          42.91m     41.02m     134-07   2   
      41.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #   33 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta                     40.98m     134-05   1   
      40.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  198 Wells, Sara        FR New Jersey I          36.85m     39.58m     129-10 
      34.36m  37.43m  FOUL  38.26m  39.58m  38.06m
  8 #    7 Earwood, Erika     SO Jacksonville          35.89m     36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.80m  35.25m            
  9 #   32 Grant, Tiondra     FR Kennesaw Sta          39.03m     36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  36.52m  FOUL            
 10 #   13 Parker, Noelle     SR Jacksonville          34.33m     35.73m     117-03 
      35.73m  35.61m  35.31m            
 11 #  183 Breaux, Kayla      SO New Jersey I          31.69m     31.33m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.33m  FOUL            
 12 #  196 Turner, Shannon    SR New Jersey I          31.64m     30.84m     101-02 
      25.29m  28.94m  30.84m            
 -- #    1 Artis, Grace       SO Jacksonville          41.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 53.11m  2017        Fabeon Tucker, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   63 Haugh, Daniel      SR Kennesaw Sta          56.06m     56.77m*    186-03  10   
      45.28m  50.00m  56.77m  FOUL  56.30m  FOUL
  2 #  113 Ballivian, Jose    SO Liberty               53.55m     54.55m*    179-00   8   
      49.51m  51.92m  FOUL  52.48m  54.55m  FOUL
  3 #  134 Mitchell, Kyle     SO Liberty               50.68m     50.09m     164-04   6   
      FOUL  46.80m  FOUL  46.51m  48.01m  50.09m
  4 #   68 McConville, Chuck  SR Kennesaw Sta          46.75m     45.57m     149-06   4   
      44.95m  FOUL  45.02m  44.60m  FOUL  45.57m
  5 #  132 Mastro, Sam        FR Liberty               43.88m     44.72m     146-09   2   
      44.64m  FOUL  41.80m  44.72m  42.19m  42.21m
  6 #  209 Letko, Connor      FR New Jersey I          42.12m     42.47m     139-04   1   
      37.11m  40.84m  42.47m  42.17m  40.19m  FOUL
  7 #   56 Blalock, Tyler     SO Kennesaw Sta          44.33m     42.25m     138-07 
      FOUL  42.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #   76 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta          40.63m     38.91m     127-08 
      38.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 #  207 Kasmin, Edward     FR New Jersey I          35.54m     35.87m     117-08 
      30.42m  32.91m  35.87m            
 10 #  227 Tsutsumi, Yogou    FR New Jersey I          35.30m     35.79m     117-05 
      32.50m  35.79m  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 57.67m  2017        Samantha Turner, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   89 Igberaese, Chelse  SO Liberty               55.36m     56.96m     186-10  10   
      51.11m  54.53m  56.08m  56.18m  56.96m  56.75m
  2 #   97 Mojica, Naomi      SO Liberty               51.33m     56.60m     185-08   8   
      56.60m  FOUL  49.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #   47 Seldon, Nia        JR Kennesaw Sta          52.03m     52.10m     170-11   6   
      50.76m  52.10m  50.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  110 Vernon, Marvalyn   SR Liberty               53.94m     51.99m     170-07   4   
      51.99m  FOUL  49.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #    1 Artis, Grace       SO Jacksonville          52.19m     51.75m     169-09   2   
      FOUL  49.33m  51.75m  46.69m  50.40m  51.50m
  6 #   10 Meeks, Sade        SO Jacksonville          53.89m     51.75m     169-09   1   
      FOUL  51.75m  FOUL  51.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #   38 Joyner, Javon      FR Kennesaw Sta          50.41m     50.29m     165-00 
      48.05m  FOUL  FOUL  50.29m  49.71m  FOUL
  8 #   28 Douglas, Megan     JR Kennesaw Sta          46.10m     45.06m     147-10 
      41.78m  45.06m  44.67m         
  9 #   13 Parker, Noelle     SR Jacksonville          44.75m     43.12m     141-06 
      43.12m  42.71m  FOUL         
 10 #  183 Breaux, Kayla      SO New Jersey I          34.39m     40.53m     133-00 
      38.83m  40.53m  FOUL         
 11 #  196 Turner, Shannon    SR New Jersey I          35.24m     40.07m     131-05 
      36.67m  38.81m  40.07m         
 12 #  198 Wells, Sara        FR New Jersey I          35.64m     39.49m     129-07 
      39.49m  38.23m  FOUL         
 -- #    7 Earwood, Erika     SO Jacksonville          47.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 64.33m  2014        Martynas Sedys, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   63 Haugh, Daniel      SR Kennesaw Sta          74.78m     75.03m*    246-02  10   
      73.01m  73.40m  74.99m  75.03m  72.91m  FOUL
  2 #   68 McConville, Chuck  SR Kennesaw Sta          57.00m     56.98m     186-11   8   
      56.80m  56.98m  FOUL  54.45m  55.92m  FOUL
  3 #   56 Blalock, Tyler     SO Kennesaw Sta          44.44m     49.92m     163-09   6   
      46.94m  49.92m  FOUL  FOUL  49.88m  49.12m
  4 #  132 Mastro, Sam        FR Liberty               51.04m     47.56m     156-00   4   
      39.45m  46.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.56m
  5 #  209 Letko, Connor      FR New Jersey I          41.34m     42.00m     137-09   2   
      40.23m  42.00m  FOUL  41.62m  40.14m  FOUL
  6 #  172 McLemore, Kindric  SO Lipscomb              46.00m     40.61m     133-03   1   
      FOUL  39.79m  FOUL  35.93m  40.61m  FOUL
  7 #  166 Hassel, Michel     SO Lipscomb              37.08m     34.81m     114-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  207 Kasmin, Edward     FR New Jersey I          33.98m     31.86m     104-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.86m         
 -- #  227 Tsutsumi, Yogou    FR New Jersey I          42.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 49.42m  2016        Marija Bogavac, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   88 Hainley, Mackenzi  FR Liberty               42.16m     42.57m     139-08  10   
      42.57m  37.93m  40.38m  38.73m  38.18m  41.99m
  2 #   33 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta          37.67m     39.07m     128-02   8   
      38.11m  36.52m  36.45m  37.09m  39.07m  37.77m
  3 #   83 Demetriades, Paig  SO Liberty               41.48m     39.04m     128-01   6   
      38.64m  39.04m  FOUL  33.82m  35.57m  FOUL
  4 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty               37.82m     37.82m     124-01   4   
      34.09m  34.35m  37.77m  30.09m  37.82m  FOUL
  5 #   27 Corral, Kaitlyn    FR Kennesaw Sta          34.03m     34.86m     114-04   2   
      33.11m  32.95m  32.98m  34.86m  32.31m  FOUL
  6 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty               35.31m     33.08m     108-06   1   
      FOUL  33.08m  FOUL  32.84m  32.15m  32.56m
  7 #  198 Wells, Sara        FR New Jersey I          32.82m     32.85m     107-09 
      28.35m  32.85m  32.67m  31.41m  30.92m  FOUL
  8 #  101 Pidkaminy, Savann  JR Liberty               37.81m     32.45m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.45m  FOUL            
  9 #  151 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                         31.55m     103-06 
      30.09m  31.55m  FOUL            
 10 #  147 Allison, Ayse      FR Lipscomb                         30.49m     100-00 
      30.49m  28.87m  24.05m            
 -- #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville          35.19m        DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 64.28m  2008        Jerel Langley, GWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  137 Pratt, Denzel      SR Liberty               69.22m     63.02m     206-09  10   
      61.16m  58.54m  60.67m  59.17m  61.39m  63.02m
  2 #  139 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                          54.19m     177-09   8   
      47.80m  54.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 #  123 Hart, Caleb        JR Liberty               56.28m     52.23m     171-04   6   
      50.70m  FOUL  FOUL  51.57m  48.91m  52.23m
  4 #  206 Johnson, Az Zire   FR New Jersey I          49.68m     48.40m     158-09   4   
      47.01m  46.12m  47.49m  45.14m  47.85m  48.40m
  5 #  178 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb                         45.73m     150-00   2   
      33.80m  39.62m  37.21m  44.01m  42.56m  45.73m
  6 #   76 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta          53.52m     42.79m     140-05   1   
      42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  209 Letko, Connor      FR New Jersey I          42.38m     41.53m     136-03 
      37.35m  37.22m  40.43m  39.58m  38.26m  41.53m
  8 #  166 Hassel, Michel     SO Lipscomb              31.15m     39.31m     129-00 
      39.31m  38.42m  37.22m            
  9 #  163 Belloni, Brandon   JR Lipscomb              34.16m     36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  32.53m  34.91m            
 10 #  172 McLemore, Kindric  SO Lipscomb              37.17m     35.65m     116-11 
      35.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty               43.83m        DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 14.70m  2014        Samantha Turner, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   97 Mojica, Naomi      SO Liberty               15.94m     15.37m*  50-05.25  10   
      15.17m  FOUL  15.20m  15.22m  15.34m  15.37m
  2 #   33 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta          13.96m     14.65m   48-00.75   8   
      14.54m  14.65m  14.11m  13.60m  FOUL  14.36m
  3 #   10 Meeks, Sade        SO Jacksonville          15.11m     14.24m   46-08.75   6   
      FOUL  13.54m  14.24m  13.97m  13.82m  13.47m
  4 #   13 Parker, Noelle     SR Jacksonville          14.06m     13.93m   45-08.50   4   
      13.10m  13.61m  12.85m  13.93m  13.83m  13.91m
  5 #   38 Joyner, Javon      FR Kennesaw Sta          13.30m     13.62m   44-08.25   2   
      13.56m  FOUL  13.62m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #   89 Igberaese, Chelse  SO Liberty               15.18m     13.61m   44-08.00   1   
      13.11m  FOUL  13.61m  13.42m  FOUL  13.08m
  7 #   47 Seldon, Nia        JR Kennesaw Sta          13.98m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.87m  12.87m  13.52m  13.53m  13.50m  13.51m
  8 #    7 Earwood, Erika     SO Jacksonville          12.64m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      11.52m  12.51m  13.24m            
  9 #   28 Douglas, Megan     JR Kennesaw Sta          12.66m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #   32 Grant, Tiondra     FR Kennesaw Sta          12.50m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  10.41m  11.93m            
 11 #  196 Turner, Shannon    SR New Jersey I          10.95m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.07m  FOUL  11.03m            
 12 #  198 Wells, Sara        FR New Jersey I          10.18m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  10.10m  10.13m            
 13 #  183 Breaux, Kayla      SO New Jersey I           9.89m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      7.96m  9.00m  8.81m            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Take 7 to Final
   ASUN Meet: * 16.89m  2010        Joshua McNair, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  134 Mitchell, Kyle     SO Liberty               18.66m     17.84m*  58-06.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  16.09m  17.62m  17.84m
  2 #  113 Ballivian, Jose    SO Liberty               17.70m     17.70m*  58-01.00   8   
      16.95m  16.88m  17.70m  17.04m  17.17m  17.58m
  3 #   56 Blalock, Tyler     SO Kennesaw Sta          18.00m     17.54m*  57-06.50   6   
      17.49m  17.42m  FOUL  17.24m  17.54m  16.91m
  4 #   68 McConville, Chuck  SR Kennesaw Sta          16.54m     16.36m   53-08.25   4   
      14.58m  15.38m  FOUL  16.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  132 Mastro, Sam        FR Liberty               13.42m     13.08m   42-11.00   2   
      12.11m  13.08m  FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  207 Kasmin, Edward     FR New Jersey I          11.09m     11.61m   38-01.25   1   
      FOUL  11.42m  9.43m  11.06m  FOUL  11.61m
  7 #  209 Letko, Connor      FR New Jersey I          12.63m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  227 Tsutsumi, Yogou    FR New Jersey I           9.48m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  8.30m            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   ASUN Meet: * 11.25  1998        Tanya Lawerence, FIU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    3 Baldwin, Jacquely  JR Jacksonville           11.70      11.51Q  1.8  1 
  2 #   17 Smiling, Shalah    JR Jacksonville           11.86      11.86Q  0.9  2 
  3 #  111 Wilson, Alexis     SO Liberty                11.98      12.04Q  1.8  1 
  4 #    8 Guerra, Victoria   SR Jacksonville           12.46      12.23Q  0.9  2 
  5 #   37 Jackson, Destiny   SO Kennesaw Sta           12.05      12.12Q  1.8  1 
  6 #   52 Tocays, Louise     FR Kennesaw Sta           12.04      12.27Q  0.9  2 
  7 #   22 Andrews, Alex      JR Kennesaw Sta           11.91      12.29q  0.9  2 
  8 #   40 McBride, Briah     FR Kennesaw Sta           12.15      12.30q  1.8  1 
  9 #   42 McLean, Corbin     FR Kennesaw Sta           12.02      12.37q  1.8  1 
 10 #  150 Calvin, Tia        SO Lipscomb               12.65      12.51   0.9  2 
 -- #  104 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                12.03        DNS   0.9  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 11.25  1998        Tanya Lawerence, FIU                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #    3 Baldwin, Jacquely  JR Jacksonville           11.51      11.47   0.9  10   
  2 #   17 Smiling, Shalah    JR Jacksonville           11.86      11.79   0.9   8   
  3 #  111 Wilson, Alexis     SO Liberty                12.04      12.06   0.9   6   
  4 #   37 Jackson, Destiny   SO Kennesaw Sta           12.12      12.13   0.9   4   
  5 #   22 Andrews, Alex      JR Kennesaw Sta           12.29      12.21   0.9   2   
  6 #   52 Tocays, Louise     FR Kennesaw Sta           12.27      12.26   0.9   1    12.252
  7 #    8 Guerra, Victoria   SR Jacksonville           12.23      12.26   0.9  12.259
  8 #   40 McBride, Briah     FR Kennesaw Sta           12.30      12.28   0.9 
  9 #   42 McLean, Corbin     FR Kennesaw Sta           12.37      12.47   0.9 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   ASUN Meet: * 10.29  2013        Ifrish Alberg, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   61 Diaz, Omar         SO Kennesaw Sta           10.67      10.61Q  1.8  1 
  2 #  145 Zapata, Alejandro  SR Liberty                10.61      10.63Q  0.2  2 
  3 #  171 Mason, Grant       SO Lipscomb               10.79      10.65Q  1.8  1 
  4 #   64 Hewing, Jordan     SO Kennesaw Sta           10.67      10.74Q  0.2  2  10.734
  5 #  136 Pierson, Elijah    SO Liberty                10.58      10.74Q  1.8  1  10.731
  6 #  175 Ross, Donovan      FR Lipscomb               11.00      11.02Q  0.2  2 
  7 #   71 Nichols, Chandler  JR Kennesaw Sta           10.92      10.84q  1.8  1 
  8 #  117 Doss, Jonathan     SO Liberty                10.89      10.89q  1.8  1 
  9 #  119 Edwards, Greg      SR Liberty                10.83      11.03q  0.2  2 
 10 #  180 Tirado, Alex       FR Lipscomb               11.12      11.15   0.2  2 
 11 #  216 Obi, Ndubuisi      FR New Jersey I           11.21      11.16   1.8  1 
 12 #  222 Qureshi, Hamza     SO New Jersey I           11.57      11.19   1.8  1 
 13 #  199 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I           10.84      11.20   0.2  2 
 -- #   57 Bolden, Cameron    JR Kennesaw Sta                        DNF   0.2  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 10.29  2013        Ifrish Alberg, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   64 Hewing, Jordan     SO Kennesaw Sta           10.74      10.50   0.8  10   
  2 #   61 Diaz, Omar         SO Kennesaw Sta           10.61      10.54   0.8   8    10.531
  3 #  171 Mason, Grant       SO Lipscomb               10.65      10.54   0.8   6    10.539
  4 #  136 Pierson, Elijah    SO Liberty                10.74      10.58   0.8   4   
  5 #   71 Nichols, Chandler  JR Kennesaw Sta           10.84      10.85   0.8   2    10.844
  6 #  117 Doss, Jonathan     SO Liberty                10.89      10.85   0.8   1    10.850
  7 #  119 Edwards, Greg      SR Liberty                11.03      10.93   0.8 
  8 #  175 Ross, Donovan      FR Lipscomb               11.02      10.94   0.8 
  9 #  145 Zapata, Alejandro  SR Liberty                10.63      11.06   0.8 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   ASUN Meet: * 13.16  2013        Shanique Walker, JU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  108 Thomas, Jada       FR Liberty                13.72      14.14Q  0.7  1 
  2 #   42 McLean, Corbin     FR Kennesaw Sta           13.73      14.15Q  0.6  2  14.141
  3 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta           14.29      14.15Q  0.7  1  14.149
  4 #   36 High, Olympia      SO Kennesaw Sta           14.41      14.49Q  0.6  2 
  5 #   98 Mulder, Jaiden     JR Liberty                14.36      14.20Q  0.7  1 
  6 #   49 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta           14.11      15.15Q  0.6  2 
  7 #   39 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.64      14.67q  0.7  1 
  8 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville           14.68      14.73q  0.7  1 
  9 #  151 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb               15.31      15.69q  0.6  2 
 10 #   84 Dodson, Katie      JR Liberty                14.58      16.72   0.6  2 
 -- #  191 Okada, Miku        SO New Jersey I           15.75        DNF   0.6  2 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 13.16  2013        Shanique Walker, JU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  108 Thomas, Jada       FR Liberty                14.14      13.96   0.3  10   
  2 #   49 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta           15.15      14.01   0.3   8   
  3 #   98 Mulder, Jaiden     JR Liberty                14.20      14.07   0.3   6   
  4 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta           14.15      14.31   0.3   4   
  5 #   42 McLean, Corbin     FR Kennesaw Sta           14.15      14.36   0.3   2   
  6 #   36 High, Olympia      SO Kennesaw Sta           14.49      14.46   0.3   1   
  7 #   39 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.67      14.93   0.3 
  8 #  151 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb               15.69      15.84   0.3 
 -- #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville           14.73        DNS   0.3 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 13.82  2018        Wayne Newman, LIP                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   76 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta           14.03      14.05   0.8  10   
  2 #   60 Davis, Kameron     FR Kennesaw Sta           14.28      14.60   0.8   8   
  3 #   55 Akindele, DJ       FR Kennesaw Sta           13.92      14.72   0.8   6   
  4 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                14.96      14.97   0.8   4   
  5 #  178 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb               15.25      15.21   0.8   2   
  6 #  181 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb               15.59      15.27   0.8   1   
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 22.99  1998        Tanya Lawerence, FIU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   19 Toombs, Savyon     SO Jacksonville           23.11      23.59  -1.2  2  10   
  2 #   82 Dansbury, Ty'Asia  SO Liberty                23.88      23.66  -1.2  2   8   
  3 #   18 Smith, Nicole      FR Jacksonville           23.83      24.33  -1.2  2   6   
  4 #  111 Wilson, Alexis     SO Liberty                24.70      24.77  -1.2  2   4   
  5 #   29 Fant, Tionna       JR Kennesaw Sta           24.37      24.85  -1.2  2   2   
  6 #   54 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta           24.77      24.98  -1.2  2   1   
  7 #   52 Tocays, Louise     FR Kennesaw Sta           24.80      25.38  -1.5  1 
  8 #   40 McBride, Briah     FR Kennesaw Sta           24.78      25.40  -1.5  1 
  9 #  154 Jules, Teanna      JR Lipscomb               25.84      25.55  -1.5  1 
 10 #   37 Jackson, Destiny   SO Kennesaw Sta           24.11      25.99  -1.2  2 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 20.68  2013        Tucker Peabody, Lip                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  145 Zapata, Alejandro  SR Liberty                21.43      21.03  -1.5  2  10   
  2 #   64 Hewing, Jordan     SO Kennesaw Sta           21.27      21.19  -1.5  2   8   
  3 #   62 Goodwin, Aaron     FR Kennesaw Sta           21.35      21.20  -1.5  2   6   
  4 #  171 Mason, Grant       SO Lipscomb               21.83      21.25  -1.5  2   4   
  5 #  136 Pierson, Elijah    SO Liberty                21.25      21.28  -1.5  2   2   
  6 #   61 Diaz, Omar         SO Kennesaw Sta           21.39      21.29  -1.5  2   1   
  7 #  168 Imes, Jonathan     SO Lipscomb               21.58      21.36  -1.5  2 
  8 #  117 Doss, Jonathan     SO Liberty                21.80      21.98  -1.5  2 
  9 #  119 Edwards, Greg      SR Liberty                22.10      22.26  -1.6  1 
 10 #  222 Qureshi, Hamza     SO New Jersey I           22.92      22.72  -1.6  1 
 11 #  203 Escada, Acacio     JR New Jersey I           23.41      22.96  -1.6  1 
 12 #  175 Ross, Donovan      FR Lipscomb               23.08      23.06  -1.6  1 
 -- #  216 Obi, Ndubuisi      FR New Jersey I           23.16        DNS  -1.6  1 
 -- #   57 Bolden, Cameron    JR Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  -1.6  1 
 -- #  199 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I           22.81        DNS  -1.6  1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 53.60  2013        Courtney Walker, JU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   82 Dansbury, Ty'Asia  SO Liberty                53.84      53.28*  10   
  2 #   20 Williams, Pashen   SO Jacksonville           54.39      53.99    8   
  3 #   15 Reynolds, Amelia   SO Jacksonville           55.58      54.32    6   
  4 #    6 Davidson, Sadae    FR Jacksonville           55.89      54.66    4   
  5 #   85 Dowling, Cortney   JR Liberty                54.05      54.80    2   
  6 #   44 Mobley, Jayla      FR Kennesaw Sta           57.28      56.23    1   
  7 #  190 Nance, Sydne       SO New Jersey I           58.48      56.92  
  8 #  228 Brunson, Jennifer  JR North Florid           57.00      57.16  
  9 #  148 Anderson, Hanna    FR Lipscomb               57.67      58.35  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 47.00  2014        Jalil Braxton, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  145 Zapata, Alejandro  SR Liberty                45.79      45.56*  2  10   
  2 #  168 Imes, Jonathan     SO Lipscomb               47.37      46.63*  2   8   
  3 #  249 Escobar, George    JR North Florid           48.61      47.99   2   6   
  4 #   62 Goodwin, Aaron     FR Kennesaw Sta           48.82      48.25   2   4   
  5 #  118 Durham, Jahquez    JR Liberty                48.36      48.45   2   2   
  6 #  254 Robin, Chris       SR North Florid           49.01      49.11   2   1   
  7 #  182 Wilson, Demontae   FR Lipscomb               49.90      49.27   1 
  8 #  128 Kirk, Nathanial    FR Liberty                49.43      49.54   2 
  9 #  122 Gilliam, Christia  SO Liberty                49.92      49.64   1 
 10 #  255 Shaw, Spencer      SO North Florid           49.76      49.67   2 
 11 #   69 Milton, Montreal   SO Kennesaw Sta           50.25      50.31   1 
 -- #   59 Canamare, Braden   SR Kennesaw Sta           49.56        DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 58.52  2016        Jocselyn Powell, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty              1:01.09    1:00.65   2  10   
  2 #  243 Sullivan, Jade     SO North Florid         1:01.71    1:00.92   2   8   
  3 #  236 Liebenberg, Cryst  SR North Florid         1:02.56    1:01.36   2   6   
  4 #   41 McKinnon, Zakirra  SR Kennesaw Sta         1:02.16    1:02.38   2   4   
  5 #  151 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb             1:03.79    1:03.51   2   2   
  6 #   44 Mobley, Jayla      FR Kennesaw Sta         1:05.27    1:04.61   1   1   
  7 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville         1:04.24    1:04.66   2 
  8 #   26 Christian, Imani   FR Kennesaw Sta         1:05.42    1:05.13   1 
  9 #   36 High, Olympia      SO Kennesaw Sta         1:03.61    1:05.23   2 
 10 #    5 Crosby, Elizabeth  FR Jacksonville         1:04.77    1:08.50   2 
 11 #  188 Morgan, Sarah      JR New Jersey I         1:10.31    1:08.55   1 
 12 #   39 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta         1:03.97    1:10.93   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 51.28  2018        Wayne Newman, LIP                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  219 Ortega, Alex       SR New Jersey I           53.10      52.16   10   
  2 #  181 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb               54.22      53.08    8   
  3 #   55 Akindele, DJ       FR Kennesaw Sta           55.63      53.73    6   
  4 #  178 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb               54.38      53.89    4   
  5 #  125 Johnson, Isidro    SO Liberty                55.90      54.50    2   
  6 #  120 Fairfax, Michael   JR Liberty                55.63      54.86    1   
  7 #   60 Davis, Kameron     FR Kennesaw Sta           54.59      57.65  
  8 #  221 Prasek, Chris      SR New Jersey I           59.93      58.03  
 -- #  139 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                             DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 44.63  2013        Kennesaw State, KSU                         
                       Davis, Whittle, White, Wood                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                   44.30      44.32*  10   
     1) #3 Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR        2) #17 Smiling, Shalah JR         
     3) #19 Toombs, Savyon SO           4) #18 Smith, Nicole FR           
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        45.99      45.80    8   
     1) #108 Thomas, Jada FR            2) #82 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO       
     3) #85 Dowling, Cortney JR         4) #111 Wilson, Alexis SO         
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 45.95      46.43    6   
     1) #49 Simpkins, Jirah JR          2) #29 Fant, Tionna JR            
     3) #37 Jackson, Destiny SO         4) #22 Andrews, Alex JR           
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                       49.04      48.94    4   
     1) #153 Hyman, Megan FR            2) #154 Jules, Teanna JR          
     3) #148 Anderson, Hanna FR         4) #150 Calvin, Tia SO            
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           51.25      51.16    2   
     1) #184 Daramola, Esther JR        2) #190 Nance, Sydne SO           
     3) #192 Pai, Anjali SO             4) #197 Vyas, Stuti FR            
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 40.14  2018        Kennesaw State, KSU                         
                       Chandler, Diaz, Hewing, Bolden                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 40.12      40.03*  10   
     1) #64 Hewing, Jordan SO           2) #61 Diaz, Omar SO              
     3) #62 Goodwin, Aaron FR           4) #55 Akindele, DJ FR            
  2 Lipscomb  'A'                                       41.38      40.71    8   
     1) #171 Mason, Grant SO            2) #181 Wilkerson, Randolph JR    
     3) #182 Wilson, Demontae FR        4) #168 Imes, Jonathan SO         
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        41.33      41.29    6   
     1) #117 Doss, Jonathan SO          2) #136 Pierson, Elijah SO        
     3) #119 Edwards, Greg SR           4) #118 Durham, Jahquez JR        
 -- New Jersey Institute  'A'                           42.54         DQ   Out of Zone 1
     1) #216 Obi, Ndubuisi FR           2) #202 Chandler, Nasiem SO       
     3) #199 Amponsah, Kwaku SO         4) #203 Escada, Acacio JR         
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 3:40.35  2018        Jacksonville, JU                          
                         Smiling, Toombs, Williams, Howell                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                 3:34.18    3:35.77*  10    3:35.764
     1) #15 Reynolds, Amelia SO         2) #6 Davidson, Sadae FR          
     3) #20 Williams, Pashen SO         4) #19 Toombs, Savyon SO          
  2 Liberty  'A'                                      3:37.22    3:35.77*   8    3:35.769
     1) #86 Ealum, Tanner JR            2) #82 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO       
     3) #93 McDowell, Delaney SR        4) #85 Dowling, Cortney JR        
  3 North Florida  'A'                                3:48.46    3:43.24    6   
     1) #228 Brunson, Jennifer JR       2) #242 Steele, Syd SO            
     3) #236 Liebenberg, Crystal SR     4) #243 Sullivan, Jade SO         
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                               3:46.37    3:47.34    4   
     1) #44 Mobley, Jayla FR            2) #34 Hendrick, Sarah FR         
     3) #26 Christian, Imani FR         4) #54 Williams, Aseneth JR       
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         4:07.64    4:04.71    2   
     1) #190 Nance, Sydne SO            2) #186 Jelley, Chloe JR          
     3) #188 Morgan, Sarah JR           4) #197 Vyas, Stuti FR            
  6 Lipscomb  'A'                                     4:08.82    4:09.13    1   
     1) #153 Hyman, Megan FR            2) #151 Edmundson, Taylor FR      
     3) #150 Calvin, Tia SO             4) #148 Anderson, Hanna FR        
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 3:12.05  1998        Troy, Troy                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      3:10.04    3:10.38*  10   
     1) #128 Kirk, Nathanial FR         2) #118 Durham, Jahquez JR        
     3) #144 Todd, Michael SR           4) #145 Zapata, Alejandro SR      
  2 Kennesaw State  'A'                               3:14.36    3:13.53    8   
     1) #64 Hewing, Jordan SO           2) #62 Goodwin, Aaron FR          
     3) #76 Williams, Paris JR          4) #61 Diaz, Omar SO              
  3 Lipscomb  'A'                                     3:13.86    3:14.29    6   
     1) #182 Wilson, Demontae FR        2) #179 Speer, Ryan SR            
     3) #173 Morgan, Nathan JR          4) #168 Imes, Jonathan SO         
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         3:22.12    3:19.47    4   
     1) #219 Ortega, Alex SR            2) #225 Singh, Pritinder SR       
     3) #210 Mageean, Shawn FR          4) #200 Budhu, Ryan JR            
  5 North Florida  'A'                                3:17.18    3:20.45    2   
     1) #249 Escobar, George JR         2) #255 Shaw, Spencer SO          
     3) #254 Robin, Chris SR            4) #248 Doyle, Timothy FR         
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 2:07.34  2015        Joyce Mattagliano, KSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   93 McDowell, Delaney  SR Liberty              2:06.70    2:06.53*  2  10   
  2 #   34 Hendrick, Sarah    FR Kennesaw Sta         2:08.97    2:06.80*  2   8   
  3 #   86 Ealum, Tanner      JR Liberty              2:06.65    2:07.95   2   6   
  4 #  242 Steele, Syd        SO North Florid         2:11.39    2:11.74   2   4   
  5 #   81 Bowser, Naomi      FR Liberty              2:12.52    2:14.35   2   2   
  6 #  245 Zeller, Skye       JR North Florid         2:14.04    2:15.32   2   1   
  7 #  233 Horsley, Harley    SR North Florid         2:15.34    2:19.51   2 
  8 #  234 Kerlin, Vireda     FR North Florid         2:21.38    2:20.02   1 
  9 #  241 Snape, Destiny     SO North Florid         2:19.21    2:23.23   2 
 10 #   24 Ayuk, Brenda       FR Kennesaw Sta         2:09.92    2:26.35   2 
 11 #  197 Vyas, Stuti        FR New Jersey I         2:24.21    2:27.97   1 
 12 #  155 Losito, Clare      SR Lipscomb                        2:29.94   1 
 13 #  187 Ling, Michelle     SR New Jersey I         2:35.57    2:33.15   1 
 14 #  189 Moss, Rosa         JR New Jersey I         2:40.29    2:36.62   1 
 15 #  195 Shibata, Emily     SR New Jersey I         2:45.06    2:45.09   1 
 -- #  194 Regan, Allison     JR New Jersey I                        DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 1:48.52  2018        Nick Morken, UNF                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  144 Todd, Michael      SR Liberty              1:50.24    1:51.41   2  10   
  2 #  127 Kipchirchir, Ally  FR Liberty              1:53.31    1:52.06   2   8   
  3 #  200 Budhu, Ryan        JR New Jersey I         1:52.78    1:53.60   2   6   
  4 #  248 Doyle, Timothy     FR North Florid         1:50.03    1:53.96   2   4   
  5 #  179 Speer, Ryan        SR Lipscomb             1:50.89    1:54.82   2   2   
  6 #   74 Williams, Koi      FR Kennesaw Sta         1:54.95    1:55.60   1   1   
  7 #  173 Morgan, Nathan     JR Lipscomb             1:55.04    1:55.61   1 
  8 #  261 Vazquez, Jared     FR North Florid         1:53.11    1:56.91   2 
  9 #  218 Onubogu, Joseph    JR New Jersey I         1:58.66    1:58.02   1 
 10 #  164 Bush, Ryan         FR Lipscomb             1:55.40    2:01.04   1 
 11 #  224 Shenoda, Andrew    FR New Jersey I         2:02.61    2:05.24   1 
 12 #  254 Robin, Chris       SR North Florid         1:52.33    2:11.83   2 
 -- #  249 Escobar, George    JR North Florid         1:51.29        DNS   2 
 -- #  215 Mobisa, Jonathan   FR New Jersey I         1:56.27        DNS   1 
 -- #  176 Schwind, Jonathan  SO Lipscomb             1:49.44        DNS   2 
 -- #  162 Beiler, Brody      JR Lipscomb             2:00.11        DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 4:18.08  2009        Heidi Dahl, ESTU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  100 Parlier, Calli     FR Liberty              4:37.92    4:35.08   10   
  2 #   24 Ayuk, Brenda       FR Kennesaw Sta         4:33.85    4:39.20    8   
  3 #  244 Van Dijk, Lydia    FR North Florid         4:33.93    4:44.55    6   
  4 #  105 Smith, Heidi       SO Liberty              4:43.99    4:46.35    4   
  5 #   12 Palotti, Hayleigh  FR Jacksonville         4:35.56    4:47.84    2   
  6 #  229 Carpenter, Audrey  SR North Florid         4:37.44    4:48.91    1   
  7 #  103 Rogers, Jessica    FR Liberty              4:46.61    4:49.38  
  8 #  232 Gumpel, Grace      FR North Florid         4:39.27    4:50.60  
  9 #  155 Losito, Clare      SR Lipscomb                        4:58.09  
 10 #  230 Cesnik, Tina       FR North Florid         4:49.85    5:00.94  
 11 #  186 Jelley, Chloe      JR New Jersey I         4:58.76    5:02.70  
 12 #  185 Dicristina, Kelly  SO New Jersey I         5:09.90    5:07.57  
 13 #  237 Lyons, Margret     FR North Florid         4:53.49    5:16.82  
 -- #  193 Raia, Cassandra    SO New Jersey I         5:02.45        DNS  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 3:49.60  2014        Simeon Roberts, ETSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  261 Vazquez, Jared     FR North Florid         3:47.80    3:55.24   10   
  2 #  169 Israel, Zach       JR Lipscomb             3:51.00    3:55.66    8   
  3 #   67 Kennedy, Chase     SO Kennesaw Sta         3:53.24    3:55.71    6   
  4 #  248 Doyle, Timothy     FR North Florid         3:48.04    3:57.04    4   
  5 #  126 Kandie, Felix      SO Liberty              3:54.87    3:57.09    2   
  6 #  141 Spitzer, Joe       FR Liberty              3:55.87    3:57.48    1   
  7 #  247 Conder, Christian  SO North Florid         3:55.14    3:58.04  
  8 #  253 Queyrou, Leo       SO North Florid         3:51.10    3:59.35  
  9 #  257 Stivers, Andrew    JR North Florid         3:58.77    4:00.33  
 10 #  116 Doan, Nick         JR Liberty              3:54.43    4:03.76  
 11 #  162 Beiler, Brody      JR Lipscomb             4:02.03    4:05.04  
 12 #   75 Williams, Mekhi    FR Kennesaw Sta         4:03.96    4:07.68  
 13 #   70 Muse, Austin       FR Kennesaw Sta         4:03.88    4:10.73  
 14 #  201 Camby, Gavin       SO New Jersey I                    4:11.31  
 15 #  224 Shenoda, Andrew    FR New Jersey I         4:15.05    4:17.36  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 10:00.01  2015        Madi Talbert, LIP                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   12 Palotti, Hayleigh  FR Jacksonville        10:35.51   10:33.85   10   
  2 #   43 Meyer, Katie       SO Kennesaw Sta        10:41.59   10:41.51    8   
  3 #  229 Carpenter, Audrey  SR North Florid        10:46.24   11:03.68    6   
  4 #  232 Gumpel, Grace      FR North Florid        11:10.92   11:16.44    4   
  5 #  107 Stocki, Chelsea    FR Liberty             11:39.15   11:21.29    2   
  6 #   92 MacDougall, Katie  FR Liberty             11:52.66   11:43.67    1   
  7 #  106 Sorg, Kyley        FR Liberty             12:01.73   11:46.47  
  8 #  155 Losito, Clare      SR Lipscomb            11:36.89   12:00.95  
  9 #  147 Allison, Ayse      FR Lipscomb            12:23.23   12:23.04  
 10 #  193 Raia, Cassandra    SO New Jersey I                   12:31.18  
 11 #  156 Manoogian, Pari    SO Lipscomb            12:24.95   12:55.65  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 9:09.85  2013        Adam Chase, ETSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  126 Kandie, Felix      SO Liberty              8:55.06    9:04.76*  10   
  2 #  116 Doan, Nick         JR Liberty              9:00.52    9:15.54    8   
  3 #  259 Timm, Fynn         SR North Florid         9:03.08    9:19.68    6   
  4 #   74 Williams, Koi      FR Kennesaw Sta         9:43.91    9:23.07    4   
  5 #  253 Queyrou, Leo       SO North Florid         9:05.46    9:27.45    2   
  6 #  256 Snyder, Sean       FR North Florid         9:33.39    9:38.42    1   
  7 #  247 Conder, Christian  SO North Florid         9:24.36    9:50.11  
  8 #  223 Russell, Michael   SR New Jersey I         9:49.13    9:53.88  
  9 #  167 Hinkle, Josh       FR Lipscomb            10:24.70   10:38.50  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 16:21.96  2004        Heather Lee, Cam                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  149 Brenner, Courtney  JR Lipscomb            16:28.84   16:51.01   10   
  2 #   99 Palmer, Noel       SO Liberty             16:53.69   17:15.79    8   
  3 #   43 Meyer, Katie       SO Kennesaw Sta                   17:34.72    6   
  4 #  160 Rudie, Kayla       SO Lipscomb            17:13.22   17:38.61    4   
  5 #  158 Oetting, Grace     JR Lipscomb            17:22.42   17:51.78    2   
  6 #  100 Parlier, Calli     FR Liberty                        17:59.37    1   
  7 #  159 Owens, Hannah      SR Lipscomb            17:24.24   18:11.14  
  8 #  112 Wilson, Greer      JR Liberty             17:52.24   18:30.55  
  9 #   30 Farrell, Caitlyn   SR Kennesaw Sta        17:56.74   18:46.93  
 10 #   23 Aumer, Brooke      SO Kennesaw Sta        19:13.60   19:06.53  
 -- #  231 Cooney, Camryn     FR North Florid        17:27.41        DNS  
 -- #  235 Lespasio, Raquel   FR North Florid        18:29.51        DNS  
 -- #  229 Carpenter, Audrey  SR North Florid                        DNS  
 -- #  238 McLaughlin, Sadie  FR North Florid        18:01.33        DNS  
 -- #    9 McUmber, Nora      SR Jacksonville        16:50.10        DNS  
 -- #   92 MacDougall, Katie  FR Liberty             19:02.26        DNS  
 -- #  152 Flynt, Lauren      SO Lipscomb            17:25.60        DNS  
 -- #   21 Worrell, Nicolett  SO Jacksonville        18:24.47        DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 14:36.13  2009        Kenneth Rotich, ETSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  129 Kirwa, Azaria      SR Liberty             14:04.70   14:30.14*  10   
  2 #  252 Perkins, Noah      JR North Florid        14:02.65   14:39.79    8   
  3 #  251 Jubran, Nathan     FR North Florid        14:30.46   14:57.04    6   
  4 #  169 Israel, Zach       JR Lipscomb            14:30.05   15:27.28    4   
  5 #  214 McGlew, Brian      SO New Jersey I        15:18.51   15:28.61    2   
  6 #  130 Klemmeck, Benjami  JR Liberty             15:00.33   15:29.06    1   
  7 #  170 Johnson, Kyle      SR Lipscomb            14:54.10   15:29.11  
  8 #  165 Glogovsky, Owen    JR Lipscomb            14:53.07   15:30.03  
  9 #  131 Lisoreng, Augosti  SO Liberty             14:52.70   15:34.95  
 10 #  204 Essel, David       FR New Jersey I        16:42.60   16:06.00  
 11 #  223 Russell, Michael   SR New Jersey I                   16:27.87  
 -- #   70 Muse, Austin       FR Kennesaw Sta        15:54.45        DNF  
 -- #  126 Kandie, Felix      SO Liberty             14:36.14        DNF  
 -- #   67 Kennedy, Chase     SO Kennesaw Sta        14:42.61        DNF  
 -- #   75 Williams, Mekhi    FR Kennesaw Sta        15:47.14        DNF  
 -- #  116 Doan, Nick         JR Liberty                             DNS  
 -- #  256 Snyder, Sean       FR North Florid                        DNS  
 -- #  246 Bobo, John         SO North Florid        15:24.55        DNS  
 -- #  174 Rodriguez, Adan    FR Lipscomb            15:37.66        DNS  
 -- #  177 Smith, Patrick     SO Lipscomb            15:07.67        DNS  
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 35:07.59  2011        Mackenzie Howe, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    9 McUmber, Nora      SR Jacksonville                   37:12.46   10   
  2 #  112 Wilson, Greer      JR Liberty             36:13.41   37:22.78    8   
  3 #   80 Bower, Emma        FR Liberty                        37:48.82    6   
  4 #   30 Farrell, Caitlyn   SR Kennesaw Sta        38:06.05   38:25.23    4   
  5 #   77 Anderson, Jamie    FR Liberty                        38:31.76    2   
  6 #  231 Cooney, Camryn     FR North Florid                   38:33.33    1   
  7 #  157 Marriott, Lindsey  SO Lipscomb                       39:11.09  
  8 #   90 Kurtz, Kammi       JR Liberty                        39:19.96  
  9 #   21 Worrell, Nicolett  SO Jacksonville                   39:53.49  
 10 #  238 McLaughlin, Sadie  FR North Florid                   39:56.65  
 11 #  152 Flynt, Lauren      SO Lipscomb                       40:09.03  
 12 #  235 Lespasio, Raquel   FR North Florid                   40:41.26  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 30:16.81  2012        Gilbert Kemboi, Upst                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  129 Kirwa, Azaria      SR Liberty             29:22.05   29:47.01*  10   
  2 #  252 Perkins, Noah      JR North Florid                   30:39.49    8   
  3 #  251 Jubran, Nathan     FR North Florid                   30:56.93    6   
  4 #  131 Lisoreng, Augosti  SO Liberty             31:06.50   31:52.22    4   
  5 #  146 Zentmeyer, James   JR Liberty                        32:04.39    2   
  6 #  130 Klemmeck, Benjami  JR Liberty                        32:09.56    1   
  7 #  246 Bobo, John         SO North Florid                   32:53.53  
  8 #  177 Smith, Patrick     SO Lipscomb            31:56.93   32:58.24  
  9 #  174 Rodriguez, Adan    FR Lipscomb                       33:06.31  
 10 #  226 Spies, Robert      SO New Jersey I        34:15.30   33:11.41  
 -- #  142 Squires, Paul      SO Liberty                             DNF  
 -- #  205 Gill, Gerard       JR New Jersey I        33:31.82        DNS  
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: *  5641  2017        Jordan Gray, KSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                 5333       5131   10   
  2 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta            4619       4710    8   
  3 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                 4566       4646    6   
  4 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville            4218       4578    4   
  5 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I            3326       3232    2   
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 13.72  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             14.55  +0.0  1    902
  2 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  14.69   0.5  2    883
  3 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  15.25  +0.0  1    809
  4 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville             15.34  +0.0  1    797
  5 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             15.73   0.5  2    748
  6 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             17.28   0.5  2    565
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 1.75m  2018        Aliyah Whisby, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 12.94m  2017        Jordan Gray, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                 11.93m   39-01.75    656
      11.83m  11.25m  11.93m            
  2 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville            11.42m   37-05.75    623
      10.26m  FOUL  11.42m            
  3 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                 11.15m   36-07.00    605
      11.15m  10.93m  FOUL            
  4 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta            10.97m   36-00.00    593
      10.97m  10.16m  9.91m            
  5 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville            10.56m   34-07.75    566
      10.07m  10.56m  9.89m            
  6 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.01m  9.58m  9.06m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 24.08  2015        Stormm Phillips, Jacksonville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  25.33  +0.0    857
  2 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             25.62  +0.0    831
  3 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             26.28  +0.0    773
  4 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville             26.81  +0.0    728
  5 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  27.22  +0.0    694
  6 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             28.68  +0.0    578
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 6.15m  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    706
     5.51m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0) FOUL                 
  2 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    660
     5.36m(-0.0) 5.20m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0)            
  3 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    634
     4.58m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0)            
  4 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
     4.83m(-0.0) 4.78m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0)            
  5 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
     4.30m(-0.0) 4.50m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 -- #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 39.02m  2017        Jordan Grey, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                 38.14m     125-01    632
      FOUL  36.20m  38.14m            
  2 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                 32.92m     108-00    532
      FOUL  32.92m  FOUL            
  3 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta            28.58m      93-09    450
      23.51m  28.58m  FOUL            
  4 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville            22.57m      74-00    337
      FOUL  FOUL  22.57m            
  5 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I            20.80m      68-03    304
      FOUL  20.80m  FOUL            
 -- #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville               DNS            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 2:24.86  2012        Katerina Vodova, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   14 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville           2:19.27*    833
  2 #   53 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta           2:25.95     745
  3 #  102 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                2:30.33     689
  4 #   87 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                2:31.55     674
  5 #  184 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I           3:03.63     332
 -- #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville               DNS  
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: *  7286  2016        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                 6376       6394   10   
  2 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I            5910       6033    8   
  3 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I            5596       5513    6   
  4 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                            5447    4   
  5 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                 5835       4581    2   
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 10.94  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  11.28   1.5    799
  2 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             11.40   1.5    774
  3 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  11.46   1.5    761
  4 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             11.65   1.5    721
  5 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  11.66   1.5    719
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 7.44m  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  6.90m   2.6  22-07.75    790
     6.67m(0.1) 6.74m(0.7) 6.90m(2.6)            
  2 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             6.25m   1.5  20-06.25    641
     6.14m(-0.7) 6.25m(1.5) 6.13m(0.2)            
  3 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50    626
     6.18m(+0.0) 5.88m(1.7) 6.17m(2.6)            
  4 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  6.15m   1.8  20-02.25    619
     5.87m(1.0) 5.91m(-0.1) 6.15m(1.8)            
  5 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             5.74m  -0.1  18-10.00    531
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.74m(-0.1) FOUL(1.8)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 12.44m  2017        Joshua Mulder, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                 13.27m*  43-06.50    684
      12.00m  13.27m  13.20m            
  2 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                 11.89m   39-00.25    600
      10.96m  11.89m  11.62m            
  3 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I            10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.64m  10.92m  FOUL            
  4 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  9.40m   30-10.25    450
      8.85m  8.84m  9.40m            
  5 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             8.43m   27-08.00    392
      7.96m  8.43m  8.20m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 2.08m  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P   XO    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 49.34  2017        Joshua Mulder, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             51.44     749
  2 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             52.29     712
  3 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  53.08     678
  4 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  53.19     673
  5 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  53.26     671
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 14.31  2016        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  15.42   2.9    799
  2 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             15.83   2.9    752
  3 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  16.05   2.9    727
  4 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             16.22   2.9    708
  5 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  16.98   2.9    626
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 42.86m  2018        Paris Williams, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                 35.33m     115-11    570
      34.34m  35.33m  FOUL            
  2 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I            34.22m     112-03    548
      FOUL  24.50m  34.22m            
  3 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                 28.47m      93-05    434
      28.47m  25.26m  26.23m            
  4 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I            25.61m      84-00    379
      22.93m  25.61m  FOUL            
 -- #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 5.00m  2017        Joshua Mulder, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    P  XXX 
  4 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 56.19m  2011        Matt Baum, KSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                 45.92m     150-08    528
      36.84m  42.58m  45.92m            
  2 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I            38.45m     126-02    420
      24.73m  38.45m  35.79m            
  3 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I            38.27m     125-07    417
      38.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                 32.69m     107-03    337
      30.28m  32.69m  32.62m            
  5 #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                 31.71m     104-00    323
      31.71m  FOUL  28.14m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
   ASUN Meet: * 4:22.24  2013        Justin Howell, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  138 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                4:48.38     628
  2 #  220 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I           4:49.25     623
  3 #  225 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I           4:58.60     568
  4 #  115 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                5:06.17     525
 -- #  135 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                    DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    260.50     2) Kennesaw State            170   
    3) Jacksonville               141        4) North Florida              44.50
    5) Lipscomb                    23        6) New Jersey Institute       10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    241        2) Kennesaw State            195   
    3) North Florida               87        4) Lipscomb                   64   
    5) New Jersey Institute        55