Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 05:44 PM
               ASUN Indoor Championship - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019               
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                              Liberty University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78, +3cm
        ASUN: * 1.77m  2014        Katarina Vodova, ETSU                       
 LU Facility: @ 1.83m  2019        Shelby Tyler, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   53 Tarvide, Julija    JR Kennesaw Sta             1.75m    5-08.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  248 Petrosky, Kaley    FR North Florid             1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             1.65m    5-05.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   81 Barnes, Fiona      JR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  199 Okada, Miku        SO New Jersey I             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #   17 Sackor, Adja       SO Jacksonville             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #   34 Fleming-Debnam, M  FR Kennesaw Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  247 Newton, Khorri     JR North Florid             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  198 Nance, Sydne       SO New Jersey I             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #   51 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #   14 Parlette, Adreann  SO Jacksonville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.77, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12, 2.17,
 2.22, 2.25, +3cm
        ASUN: * 2.23m  2014        Andre Dorsey, KSU                           
 LU Facility: @ 2.21m  2019        Brenton Foster, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  267 Torres, Jaasiel    FR North Florid             2.02m    6-07.50  10   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  145 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                  2.02m    6-07.50   8   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  122 Burke, Jacob       SO Liberty                  1.97m    6-05.50   6   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta             1.92m    6-03.50   4   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 #   68 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta             1.92m    6-03.50   2   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  221 McFarlande, LeAnd  FR New Jersey I             1.87m    6-01.50   1   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   61 Bradford, Tariq    JR Kennesaw Sta             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #  184 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb                 1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  220 McFarlande, Lamon  FR New Jersey I             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 #  212 Feknous, Issa      JR New Jersey I             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.50, 2.65, 2.80, 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55,
 3.70, 3.85, 3.95, +10cm
        ASUN: * 3.84m  2018        Erica Sergeant, KSU                         
 LU Facility: @ 4.30m  2019        Bridget Guy, Virginia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   97 Langin, Taylen     FR Liberty                  3.85m*  12-07.50  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             3.55m   11-07.75   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #   83 Bowser, Naomi      FR Liberty                  3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   52 Smith, Jada        SO Kennesaw Sta             3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   34 Fleming-Debnam, M  FR Kennesaw Sta             2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  102 Milnes, Rachel     SO Liberty                  2.95m    9-08.00   1   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 #   90 Etemadipour, Kell  FR Liberty                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  100 Martin, Alexis     FR Liberty                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 4.01, 4.16, 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.06,
 5.21, 5.31, +10cm
        ASUN: * 5.20m  2008        Elliott Haynie, GWU                         
 LU Facility: @ 5.71m  2018        Scott Houston, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  151 Stroot, Reilly     SO Liberty                  4.76m   15-07.25  10   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  266 Thompson, Austin   FR North Florid             4.61m   15-01.50   8   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   74 Rosa, Brenton      SR Kennesaw Sta             4.61m   15-01.50   6   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             4.61m   15-01.50   4   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  132 Janes, Anders      FR Liberty                  4.46m   14-07.50   2   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 #  215 Gould, Calvin      SR New Jersey I             4.46m   14-07.50   1   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  217 Kong, Brandon      SO New Jersey I             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  129 Fox, Ryan          FR Liberty                  4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- #  225 Nagotko, Brian     SO New Jersey I                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- #  212 Feknous, Issa      JR New Jersey I                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.60m  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
 LU Facility: @ 6.18m  2018        Sabina Allen, Campbell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             6.05m   19-10.25  10   
      5.65m  5.68m  FOUL  6.05m  PASS  6.01m
  2 #   17 Sackor, Adja       SO Jacksonville             5.93m   19-05.50   8   
      5.69m  FOUL  5.93m  5.85m  5.82m  FOUL
  3 #  104 Mizera, Makenzy    FR Liberty                  5.83m   19-01.50   6   
      5.59m  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL  5.83m  5.78m
  4 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  5.69m   18-08.00   4   
      5.46m  5.31m  5.46m  5.12m  5.58m  5.69m
  5 #  111 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                  5.41m   17-09.00   2   
      5.41m  4.99m  4.83m  5.15m  5.36m  5.13m
  6 #  103 Mitchell, Adriann  SO Liberty                  5.37m   17-07.50   1   
      5.26m  5.25m  FOUL  5.18m  5.37m  5.30m
  7 #    4 Bowald, Brittany   SR Jacksonville             5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.92m  5.02m  5.22m  5.12m  4.87m  4.92m
  8 #   38 Henry, Da'Yona     SO Kennesaw Sta             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
  9 #   27 Berryman, Trezha   SR Kennesaw Sta             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.95m  5.05m  5.08m            
 10 #   48 Norwood, Laury     FR Kennesaw Sta             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL            
 11 #   28 Chanase, Abigail   JR Kennesaw Sta             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.97m  4.92m            
 -- #   81 Barnes, Fiona      JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 7.76m  2014        Andre Dorsey, KSU                           
 LU Facility: @ 7.73m  2019        Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  145 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                  7.11m   23-04.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  6.87m  7.11m
  2 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta             7.09m   23-03.25   8   
      6.96m  7.04m  7.09m  4.91m  FOUL  6.93m
  3 #  205 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I             7.00m   22-11.75   6   
      6.41m  6.89m  7.00m  6.79m  6.65m  6.76m
  4 #  147 Smalley, Brad      JR Liberty                  6.96m   22-10.00   4   
      6.74m  6.84m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #   61 Bradford, Tariq    JR Kennesaw Sta             6.76m   22-02.25   2   
      6.65m  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.74m  6.40m
  6 #   57 Akindele, DJ       FR Kennesaw Sta             6.74m   22-01.50   1   
      6.56m  6.33m  6.43m  6.52m  6.71m  6.74m
  7 #  208 Chandler, Nasiem   SO New Jersey I             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL  6.51m  6.62m
  8 #   68 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta             6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.29m            
 -- #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- #  169 Belloni, Brandon   JR Lipscomb                   DNS            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.65m  2018        Brittany Bowald, JU                        
 LU Facility: @ 13.44m  2018        Sabina Allen, Campbell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   38 Henry, Da'Yona     SO Kennesaw Sta            12.36m   40-06.75  10   
      11.71m  11.97m  12.36m  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL
  2 #  104 Mizera, Makenzy    FR Liberty                 12.14m   39-10.00   8   
      11.72m  11.82m  FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  12.14m
  3 #  103 Mitchell, Adriann  SO Liberty                 12.11m   39-08.75   6   
      11.54m  11.67m  12.11m  11.56m  11.56m  12.02m
  4 #    4 Bowald, Brittany   SR Jacksonville            12.03m   39-05.75   4   
      11.87m  11.70m  12.03m  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #   17 Sackor, Adja       SO Jacksonville            11.96m   39-03.00   2   
      FOUL  11.96m  11.91m  11.68m  11.32m  11.74m
  6 #   28 Chanase, Abigail   JR Kennesaw Sta            11.76m   38-07.00   1   
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL  11.76m  11.62m  11.46m
  7 #   80 Andrews, Hannah    SO Liberty                 11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #   27 Berryman, Trezha   SR Kennesaw Sta            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.32m            
  9 #   81 Barnes, Fiona      JR Liberty                 11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.09m  11.22m            
 10 #   48 Norwood, Laury     FR Kennesaw Sta            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  9.35m            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 16.04m  2013        Andre Dorsey, KSU                          
 LU Facility: @ 15.98m  2018        Olu Olarnigoke, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  146 Saintil, Jonathan  SR Liberty                 14.89m   48-10.25  10   
      14.89m  FOUL  14.83m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #   61 Bradford, Tariq    JR Kennesaw Sta            14.66m   48-01.25   8   
      14.54m  FOUL  14.39m  14.37m  14.22m  14.66m
  3 #   67 Joeaar, Karl       SO Kennesaw Sta            14.53m   47-08.00   6   
      14.25m  FOUL  14.53m  12.84m  14.44m  FOUL
  4 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta            14.41m   47-03.50   4   
      14.41m  13.98m  14.28m  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL
  5 #   68 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta            14.36m   47-01.50   2   
      13.79m  FOUL  14.30m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  140 McCants, Jeremiah  FR Liberty                 14.12m   46-04.00   1   
      14.12m  13.67m  FOUL  13.92m  13.69m  13.93m
  7 #  220 McFarlande, Lamon  FR New Jersey I            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.24m  13.02m  13.22m  13.18m
  8 #  226 Olunlade, Teslim   FR New Jersey I            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.71m  12.72m            
 -- #  147 Smalley, Brad      JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 14.28m  2010        Hillary Crook, JU                          
 LU Facility: @ 16.09m  2018        Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  105 Mojica, Naomi      SO Liberty                 15.06m*  49-05.00  10   
      15.03m  14.75m  FOUL  15.06m  15.00m  14.84m
  2 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta            14.66m*  48-01.25   8   
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  14.22m
  3 #   10 Meeks, Sade        SO Jacksonville            14.52m*  47-07.75   6   
      14.06m  14.52m  14.32m  13.36m  13.43m  14.42m
  4 #   13 Parker, Noelle     SR Jacksonville            14.29m*  46-10.75   4   
      14.29m  14.05m  14.25m  13.50m  13.99m  13.91m
  5 #  116 Vaimaona, Patria   JR Liberty                 14.09m   46-02.75   2   
      13.14m  13.90m  14.09m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
  6 #   93 Igberaese, Chelse  FR Liberty                 13.82m   45-04.25   1   
      12.93m  FOUL  13.82m  13.07m  FOUL  13.82m
  7 #   41 Joyner, Javon      FR Kennesaw Sta            13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #   50 Seldon, Nia        JR Kennesaw Sta            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.80m  12.83m  12.90m            
  9 #    6 Earwood, Erika     SO Jacksonville            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.04m  12.60m  12.31m            
 10 #   31 Douglas, Megan     JR Kennesaw Sta            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.31m  12.56m  FOUL            
 11 #   35 Grant, Tiondra     FR Kennesaw Sta            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.76m  11.96m  FOUL            
 12 #  202 Turner, Shannon    SR New Jersey I            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.10m  10.07m            
 13 #  204 Wells, Sara        FR New Jersey I             9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.98m  FOUL  9.58m            
 14 #  190 Breaux, Kayla      SO New Jersey I             9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  9.15m            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 17.47m  2011        Jarrod Burton, ETSU                        
 LU Facility: @ 20.49m  2017        Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  121 Ballivian, Jose    SO Liberty                 17.89m*  58-08.50  10   
      17.59m  17.54m  17.19m  17.89m  17.61m  FOUL
  2 #  141 Mitchell, Kyle     SO Liberty                 17.10m   56-01.25   8   
      16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m
  3 #   59 Blalock, Tyler     SO Kennesaw Sta            16.80m   55-01.50   6   
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m  16.17m  FOUL
  4 #   70 McConville, Chuck  SR Kennesaw Sta            15.97m   52-04.75   4   
      14.95m  FOUL  15.21m  15.97m  FOUL  15.34m
  5 #  139 Mastro, Sam        FR Liberty                 14.80m   48-06.75   2   
      14.15m  14.18m  FOUL  14.41m  14.80m  14.65m
  6 #  218 Letko, Connor      FR New Jersey I            12.88m   42-03.25   1   
      12.09m  ND  12.88m  FOUL  11.96m  12.08m
  7 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.17m  12.18m  12.65m  FOUL  12.43m  12.26m
  8 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.48m  FOUL  12.57m         
  9 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  12.22m  FOUL            
 10 #  233 Tsutsumi, Yogou    FR New Jersey I            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.44m  10.27m  10.71m            
 11 #  216 Kasmin, Edward     FR New Jersey I            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 20.25m  2016        Kree Clark, JU                             
 LU Facility: @ 20.35m  2017        Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   93 Igberaese, Chelse  FR Liberty                 19.70m   64-07.75  10   
      FOUL  18.40m  18.69m  19.70m  19.35m  FOUL
  2 #   10 Meeks, Sade        SO Jacksonville            19.16m   62-10.50   8   
      19.16m  17.33m  18.12m  18.69m  18.03m  FOUL
  3 #  117 Vernon, Marvalyn   SR Liberty                 18.56m   60-10.75   6   
      18.13m  FOUL  18.18m  18.19m  17.67m  18.56m
  4 #   41 Joyner, Javon      FR Kennesaw Sta            18.48m   60-07.75   4   
      FOUL  17.14m  18.48m  FOUL  FOUL  17.91m
  5 #  116 Vaimaona, Patria   JR Liberty                 18.43m   60-05.75   2   
      18.36m  FOUL  18.09m  FOUL  18.21m  18.43m
  6 #    1 Artis, Grace       SO Jacksonville            17.55m   57-07.00   1   
      16.88m  16.77m  FOUL  16.11m  16.92m  17.55m
  7 #   50 Seldon, Nia        JR Kennesaw Sta            17.24m   56-06.75 
      16.13m  16.43m  16.96m  16.07m  17.24m  16.65m
  8 #  105 Mojica, Naomi      SO Liberty                 16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  16.79m  FOUL            
  9 #   13 Parker, Noelle     SR Jacksonville            15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.79m  15.69m  15.84m            
 10 #   31 Douglas, Megan     JR Kennesaw Sta            15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  14.63m  15.23m            
 11 #    6 Earwood, Erika     SO Jacksonville            14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  13.63m  14.69m            
 12 #  202 Turner, Shannon    SR New Jersey I            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.79m  FOUL            
 13 #   35 Grant, Tiondra     FR Kennesaw Sta            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  13.19m  FOUL            
 14 #   49 Scott, Bryana      JR Kennesaw Sta            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  12.86m  FOUL            
 15 #  190 Breaux, Kayla      SO New Jersey I            12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  12.31m            
 16 #  204 Wells, Sara        FR New Jersey I            12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 19.88m  2015        Martynas Sedys, KSU                        
 LU Facility: @ 20.87m  2018        Ryan Davis, East Carolina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   70 McConville, Chuck  SR Kennesaw Sta            18.57m   60-11.25  10   
      17.50m  17.33m  17.69m  18.57m  17.28m    
  2 #   59 Blalock, Tyler     SO Kennesaw Sta            16.53m   54-02.75   8   
      14.97m  15.45m  15.76m  15.30m  16.53m  FOUL
  3 #  139 Mastro, Sam        FR Liberty                 15.62m   51-03.00   6   
      15.53m  15.47m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m
  4 #  218 Letko, Connor      FR New Jersey I            14.52m   47-07.75   4   
      12.65m  14.52m  14.11m  FOUL  13.07m  14.05m
  5 #  233 Tsutsumi, Yogou    FR New Jersey I            13.08m   42-11.00   2   
      12.63m  13.08m  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  216 Kasmin, Edward     FR New Jersey I            12.55m   41-02.25   1   
      12.25m  FOUL  12.55m  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  173 Hassel, Michel     JR Lipscomb                12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  12.51m
  8 #  121 Ballivian, Jose    SO Liberty                 11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL            
 -- #  178 McLemore, Kindric  SO Lipscomb                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  7.38  2017        Jacquelyn Baldwin, JU                       
 LU Facility: @  7.38  2018        Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   20 Smith, Nicole      FR Jacksonville              7.46Q  2 
  2 #   19 Smiling, Shalah    JR Jacksonville              7.48Q  1 
  3 #    3 Baldwin, Jacquely  SR Jacksonville              7.50q  1 
  4 #  118 Wilson, Alexis     SO Liberty                   7.60q  2 
  5 #   24 Andrews, Alex      JR Kennesaw Sta              7.61q  1  7.603
  6 #   32 Fant, Tionna       SO Kennesaw Sta              7.61q  2  7.609
  7 #   43 McBride, Briah     FR Kennesaw Sta              7.70q  2 
  8 #  111 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                   7.71q  1 
  9 #    7 Guerra, Victoria   SR Jacksonville              7.74   1 
 10 #   40 Jackson, Destiny   SO Kennesaw Sta              7.79   2 
 11 #   51 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta              7.82   1 
 12 #  157 Calvin, Tia        SO Lipscomb                  8.14   2 
 13 #  242 Hirmer, Dakota     SO North Florid              8.56   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  7.38  2017        Jacquelyn Baldwin, JU                       
 LU Facility: @  7.38  2018        Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #    3 Baldwin, Jacquely  SR Jacksonville              7.43   10   
  2 #   19 Smiling, Shalah    JR Jacksonville              7.49    8   
  3 #   20 Smith, Nicole      FR Jacksonville              7.50    6   
  4 #  118 Wilson, Alexis     SO Liberty                   7.61    4   
  5 #   24 Andrews, Alex      JR Kennesaw Sta              7.66    2   
  6 #   32 Fant, Tionna       SO Kennesaw Sta              7.70    1   
  7 #   43 McBride, Briah     FR Kennesaw Sta              7.71  
  8 #  111 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                   7.73  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  6.66  2015        Drew Duggans, KSU                           
 LU Facility: @  6.66  2018        Jaylan Mitchell, NCAT                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   60 Bolden, Cameron    JR Kennesaw Sta              6.80Q  1 
  2 #  177 Mason, Grant       SO Lipscomb                  6.91Q  2 
  3 #  143 Pierson, Elijah    SO Liberty                   6.90q  1 
  4 #   64 Diaz, Omar         SO Kennesaw Sta              6.97q  2  6.965
  5 #  205 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I              6.97q  2  6.968
  6 #  188 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb                  6.99q  2 
  7 #  147 Smalley, Brad      JR Liberty                   7.02q  1 
  8 #   66 Hewing, Jordan     SO Kennesaw Sta              7.04q  1 
  9 #  125 Doss, Jonathan     FR Liberty                   7.08   2 
 10 #  180 Ross, Donovan      FR Lipscomb                  7.11   1 
 11 #   73 Nichols, Chandler  JR Kennesaw Sta              7.14   1  7.132
 12 #  186 Tirado, Alex       FR Lipscomb                  7.14   1  7.139
 -- #  127 Edwards, Greg      SR Liberty                    DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  6.66  2015        Drew Duggans, KSU                           
 LU Facility: @  6.66  2018        Jaylan Mitchell, NCAT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   60 Bolden, Cameron    JR Kennesaw Sta              6.81   10   
  2 #  177 Mason, Grant       SO Lipscomb                  6.90    8   
  3 #  205 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I              6.95    6   
  4 #  143 Pierson, Elijah    SO Liberty                   6.96    4    6.952
  5 #   64 Diaz, Omar         SO Kennesaw Sta              6.96    2    6.958
  6 #  147 Smalley, Brad      JR Liberty                   7.03    1   
  7 #   66 Hewing, Jordan     SO Kennesaw Sta              7.08   7.072
  8 #  188 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb                  7.08   7.080
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  8.27  2014        Shanique Walker, JU                         
 LU Facility: @  8.21  2018        Kayla White, NCAT                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   18 Schmalz, Lyric     JR Jacksonville              8.58Q  1 
  2 #  114 Thomas, Jada       FR Liberty                   8.66Q  2 
  3 #  106 Mulder, Jaiden     JR Liberty                   8.76q  1 
  4 #   45 McLean, Corbin     FR Kennesaw Sta              8.81q  1 
  5 #   44 McKinnon, Zakirra  SR Kennesaw Sta              8.84q  2  8.833
  6 #   86 Dodson, Katie      JR Liberty                   8.84q  1  8.838
  7 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                   8.85q  2 
  8 #   51 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta              8.87q  1 
  9 #   39 High, Olympia      SO Kennesaw Sta              8.92   2 
 10 #   95 Jeffcoat, Tiffany  FR Liberty                   9.05   2 
 11 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta              9.07   2 
 12 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville              9.10   1 
 13 #  242 Hirmer, Dakota     SO North Florid              9.52   1 
 14 #  199 Okada, Miku        SO New Jersey I              9.76   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  8.27  2014        Shanique Walker, JU                         
 LU Facility: @  8.21  2018        Kayla White, NCAT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  114 Thomas, Jada       FR Liberty                   8.62   10   
  2 #   51 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta              8.66    8   
  3 #  106 Mulder, Jaiden     JR Liberty                   8.76    6   
  4 #   45 McLean, Corbin     FR Kennesaw Sta              8.78    4   
  5 #   86 Dodson, Katie      JR Liberty                   8.80    2   
  6 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                   8.88    1   
  7 #   18 Schmalz, Lyric     JR Jacksonville              9.03  
  8 #   44 McKinnon, Zakirra  SR Kennesaw Sta              9.10  
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  7.85  2017        Wayne Newman, LIP                           
 LU Facility: @  7.71  2018        Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta              7.97Q  2 
  2 #  120 Atkinson, Jovaine  JR Liberty                   8.02Q  1 
  3 #   63 Davis, Kameron     FR Kennesaw Sta              8.07q  1 
  4 #   57 Akindele, DJ       FR Kennesaw Sta              8.17q  2 
  5 #  145 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                   8.45q  1 
  6 #  188 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb                  8.49q  2 
  7 #  184 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb                  8.66q  2 
  8 #  232 Spencer, Kadeem    JR New Jersey I              8.80q  1 
  9 #  211 Fabian, Randy      FR New Jersey I              9.09   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  7.85  2017        Wayne Newman, LIP                           
 LU Facility: @  7.71  2018        Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta              7.93   10   
  2 #   57 Akindele, DJ       FR Kennesaw Sta              8.10    8   
  3 #   63 Davis, Kameron     FR Kennesaw Sta              8.12    6   
  4 #  145 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                   8.19    4   
  5 #  184 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb                  8.56    2   
  6 #  188 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb                  8.64    1   
  7 #  232 Spencer, Kadeem    JR New Jersey I              8.70  
 -- #  120 Atkinson, Jovaine  JR Liberty                    DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ASUN: * 23.93  2017        Jacquelyn Baldwin, JU                       
 LU Facility: @ 23.62  2019        Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   21 Toombs, Savyon     SO Jacksonville             23.90*  4  10   
  2 #   20 Smith, Nicole      FR Jacksonville             24.18   3   8   
  3 #    3 Baldwin, Jacquely  SR Jacksonville             24.24   1   6   
  4 #   19 Smiling, Shalah    JR Jacksonville             24.38   4   4   
  5 #  118 Wilson, Alexis     SO Liberty                  24.56   4   2   
  6 #  111 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                  24.66   2   1   
  7 #   85 Dansbury, Ty'Asia  SO Liberty                  24.72   3 
  8 #   40 Jackson, Destiny   SO Kennesaw Sta             24.92   2 
  9 #   32 Fant, Tionna       SO Kennesaw Sta             24.95   3 
 10 #   22 Williams, Pashen   SO Jacksonville             25.18   4 
 11 #   88 Dowling, Cortney   JR Liberty                  25.31   3 
 12 #   89 Ealum, Tanner      JR Liberty                  25.37   1 
 13 #   43 McBride, Briah     FR Kennesaw Sta             25.54   1 
 14 #   54 Tocays, Louise     FR Kennesaw Sta             25.56   2 
 15 #   24 Andrews, Alex      JR Kennesaw Sta             25.73   2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ASUN: * 21.22  2010        Duronel Monal, ETSU                         
 LU Facility: @ 21.03  2018        Rodney Rowe, NCAT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  154 Zapata, Alejandro  SR Liberty                  21.04*  4  10   
  2 #   60 Bolden, Cameron    JR Kennesaw Sta             21.41   3   8   
  3 #   65 Goodwin, Aaron     FR Kennesaw Sta             21.60   2   6   
  4 #  174 Imes, Jonathan     SO Lipscomb                 21.62   4   4   
  5 #  177 Mason, Grant       SO Lipscomb                 21.67   3   2   
  6 #   64 Diaz, Omar         SO Kennesaw Sta             21.71   3   1   
  7 #  126 Durham, Jahquez    JR Liberty                  21.94   3 
  8 #   66 Hewing, Jordan     SO Kennesaw Sta             22.01   4 
  9 #  147 Smalley, Brad      JR Liberty                  22.03   4 
 10 #  189 Wilson, Demontae   FR Lipscomb                 22.27   2 
 11 #  143 Pierson, Elijah    SO Liberty                  22.28   2 
 12 #  180 Ross, Donovan      FR Lipscomb                 22.63   1 
 13 #  186 Tirado, Alex       FR Lipscomb                 22.69   2 
 14 #   73 Nichols, Chandler  JR Kennesaw Sta             22.85   1 
 -- #  127 Edwards, Greg      SR Liberty                    DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ASUN: * 53.79  2012        Brianna Frazier, UNF                        
 LU Facility: @ 52.55  2019        Athing Mu, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   21 Toombs, Savyon     SO Jacksonville             53.98   4  10   
  2 #   88 Dowling, Cortney   JR Liberty                  53.99   4   8   
  3 #   89 Ealum, Tanner      JR Liberty                  55.24   3   6   
  4 #    5 Davidson, Sadae    FR Jacksonville             55.76   3   4   
  5 #   22 Williams, Pashen   SO Jacksonville             56.24   4   2   
  6 #  244 Liebenberg, Cryst  SR North Florid             56.59   3   1   
  7 #   16 Reynolds, Amelia   SO Jacksonville             56.92   2 
  8 #   85 Dansbury, Ty'Asia  SO Liberty                  57.07   4 
  9 #   47 Mobley, Jayla      FR Kennesaw Sta             57.64   2 
 10 #  249 Sullivan, Jade     SO North Florid             57.66   2 
 11 #  198 Nance, Sydne       SO New Jersey I             58.41   1 
 12 #  235 Brunson, Jennifer  SO North Florid             58.56   1 
 13 #  193 Florian, Emily     JR New Jersey I           1:03.34   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ASUN: * 48.30  2012        Tim O'Dell, ETSU                            
 LU Facility: @ 46.80  2018        Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  154 Zapata, Alejandro  SR Liberty                  46.15@  5  10   
  2 #  174 Imes, Jonathan     SO Lipscomb                 47.99*  5   8   
  3 #  126 Durham, Jahquez    JR Liberty                  48.35   5   6   
  4 #  257 Escobar, George    JR North Florid             48.66   5   4   
  5 #  227 Ortega, Alex       SR New Jersey I             49.03   4   2   
  6 #   65 Goodwin, Aaron     FR Kennesaw Sta             49.30   4   1   
  7 #  262 Shaw, Spencer      SO North Florid             49.50   4 
  8 #  189 Wilson, Demontae   FR Lipscomb                 49.63   4 
  9 #   62 Canamare, Braden   SR Kennesaw Sta             50.27   3 
 10 #  253 Alexander, Michae  SO North Florid             50.47   1 
 11 #  214 Girock, Michael    SO New Jersey I             50.49   1 
 12 #  135 Kirk, Nathanial    FR Liberty                  50.62   3 
 13 #   71 Milton, Montreal   SO Kennesaw Sta             50.65   3 
 14 #  130 Gilliam, Christia  SO Liberty                  50.89   2 
 15 #  211 Fabian, Randy      FR New Jersey I             51.32   1 
 16 #  131 Ignacio, Isaiah    SO Liberty                  52.01   2 
 17 #  232 Spencer, Kadeem    JR New Jersey I             52.21   2 
 18 #  223 Merdan, Ali        JR New Jersey I             52.39   3 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:07.00  2017        Michelle Howell, JU                       
 LU Facility: @ 2:08.28  2017        Carly Hamilton, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  234 Andenmatten, Sonj  FR North Florid           2:07.15@  3  10   
  2 #  101 McDowell, Delaney  SR Liberty                2:07.61@  3   8   
  3 #   26 Ayuk, Brenda       FR Kennesaw Sta           2:10.07   3   6   
  4 #  252 Zeller, Skye       JR North Florid           2:12.12   2   4   
  5 #   37 Hendrick, Sarah    FR Kennesaw Sta           2:13.58   3   2   
  6 #   83 Bowser, Naomi      FR Liberty                2:14.38   2   1   
  7 #    9 McUmber, Nora      SR Jacksonville           2:15.17   3 
  8 #  239 Devis, Emma        FR North Florid           2:16.38   3 
  9 #  243 Horsley, Harley    SR North Florid           2:18.96   3 
 10 #  250 Van Dijk, Lydia    FR North Florid           2:19.00   2 
 11 #   12 Palotti, Hayleigh  FR Jacksonville           2:19.48   3 
 12 #   84 Cole, Natalee      JR Liberty                2:20.70   2 
 13 #  163 Lahey, Grace       SO Lipscomb               2:20.82   2 
 14 #  164 Losito, Clare      SR Lipscomb               2:21.61   2 
 15 #  165 Manoogian, Pari    SO Lipscomb               2:21.84   2 
 16 #   98 Leone, Rebekah     FR Liberty                2:25.33   1 
 17 #   87 Doherty, Kathryn   JR Liberty                2:26.84   1 
 18 #  196 Morgan, Sarah      SO New Jersey I           2:27.54   1 
 19 #  162 Kling, Haley       SO Lipscomb               2:31.08   2 
 20 #  195 Ling, Michelle     SR New Jersey I           2:33.01   1 
 21       Shibata, Emily      SR New Jersey I           2:41.01   1 
 22 #  197 Moss, Rosa         SR New Jersey I           2:42.61   1 
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ASUN: * 1:50.97  2018        Ryan Speer, LIP                           
 LU Facility: @ 1:50.85  2017        Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  181 Schwind, Jonathan  SO Lipscomb               1:52.30   3  10   
  2 #  257 Escobar, George    JR North Florid           1:52.41   3   8   
  3 #  152 Todd, Michael      SR Liberty                1:52.82   3   6   
  4 #  185 Speer, Ryan        SR Lipscomb               1:52.92   3   4   
  5 #  134 Kipchirchir, Ally  FR Liberty                1:54.74   3   2   
  6 #  206 Budhu, Ryan        JR New Jersey I           1:54.97   2   1   
  7 #  261 Robin, Chris       SR North Florid           1:55.55   3 
  8 #  265 Sultanov, Sem      JR North Florid           1:55.62   2 
  9 #  268 Vazquez, Jared     FR North Florid           1:55.83   3 
 10 #  170 Bush, Ryan         FR Lipscomb               1:56.03   2 
 11 #  179 Morgan, Nathan     SR Lipscomb               1:56.23   2 
 12 #  256 Doyle, Timothy     FR North Florid           1:56.31   3 
 13 #  128 Fouse, Bailey      FR Liberty                1:58.07   1 
 14 #  207 Camby, Gavin       FR New Jersey I           1:59.95   1 
 15 #  230 Shenoda, Andrew    FR New Jersey I           2:00.12   1 
 16 #   76 Williams, Koi      FR Kennesaw Sta           2:01.18   2 
 17 #   77 Williams, Mekhi    FR Kennesaw Sta           2:03.03   2 
 18 #  224 Mobisa, Jonathan   FR New Jersey I           2:04.64   2 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 4:39.39  2009        Heidi Dahl, ETSU                          
 LU Facility: @ 4:51.66  2017        Carol Strock, James Madison               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   12 Palotti, Hayleigh  FR Jacksonville           4:58.60   10   
  2 #    9 McUmber, Nora      SR Jacksonville           4:59.24    8   
  3 #   26 Ayuk, Brenda       FR Kennesaw Sta           4:59.88    6   
  4 #  108 Parlier, Calli     FR Liberty                5:02.71    4   
  5 #  250 Van Dijk, Lydia    FR North Florid           5:03.56    2   
  6 #  163 Lahey, Grace       SO Lipscomb               5:05.77    1   
  7 #  112 Smith, Heidi       SO Liberty                5:11.54  
  8 #  168 Rudie, Kayla       SO Lipscomb               5:12.08  
  9 #  237 Cesnik, Tina       FR North Florid           5:12.50  
 10 #  241 Gumpel, Grace      FR North Florid           5:14.84  
 11 #  164 Losito, Clare      SR Lipscomb               5:18.55  
 12 #  194 Jelley, Chloe      JR New Jersey I           5:25.39  
 13 #  162 Kling, Haley       SO Lipscomb               5:25.40  
 14 #  245 Lyons, Margret     FR North Florid           5:26.73  
 15 #   79 Anderson, Jamie    FR Liberty                5:27.12  
 16 #    8 Marti, Rain        FR Jacksonville           5:48.41  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 4:08.15  2018        Jonathan Schwind, LIP                     
 LU Facility: @ 4:04.45  2019        Amon Kemboi, Campbell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  181 Schwind, Jonathan  SO Lipscomb               4:08.29   10   
  2 #  133 Kandie, Felix      FR Liberty                4:09.57    8   
  3 #  256 Doyle, Timothy     FR North Florid           4:12.94    6   
  4 #  260 Queyrou, Leo       SO North Florid           4:14.02    4   
  5 #  148 Spitzer, Joe       FR Liberty                4:14.68    2   
  6 #  176 Johnson, Kyle      SR Lipscomb               4:14.80    1   
  7 #   77 Williams, Mekhi    FR Kennesaw Sta           4:18.32  
  8 #  268 Vazquez, Jared     FR North Florid           4:18.57  
  9 #  264 Stivers, Andrew    SO North Florid           4:20.22  
 10 #  187 Touart, Jared      FR Lipscomb               4:22.53  
 11 #  210 Essel, David       FR New Jersey I           4:27.58  
 12 #  150 Stanley, Andy      FR Liberty                4:36.85  
 -- #  265 Sultanov, Sem      JR North Florid               DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 9:35.66  2018        Claudia Jalon, UNF                        
 LU Facility: @ 9:31.88  2017        Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  156 Brenner, Courtney  JR Lipscomb               9:44.98   10   
  2 #  107 Palmer, Noel       SO Liberty               10:00.23    8   
  3 #    9 McUmber, Nora      SR Jacksonville          10:01.04    6   
  4 #  163 Lahey, Grace       SO Lipscomb              10:02.13    4   
  5 #  236 Carpenter, Audrey  SR North Florid          10:07.46    2   
  6 #  238 Cooney, Camryn     FR North Florid          10:07.92    1   
  7 #  159 Flynt, Lauren      SO Lipscomb              10:08.16  
  8 #  168 Rudie, Kayla       SO Lipscomb              10:08.87  
  9 #  161 Kingma, Brooke     JR Lipscomb              10:09.25  
 10 #   82 Bower, Emma        FR Liberty               10:10.49  
 11 #  241 Gumpel, Grace      FR North Florid          10:10.87  
 12 #  237 Cesnik, Tina       FR North Florid          10:33.16  
 13 #   33 Farrell, Caitlyn   SR Kennesaw Sta          10:34.55  
 14 #   92 Hirneisen, Lauren  SO Liberty               10:36.50  
 15 #   94 Jantomaso, Sophia  FR Liberty               10:44.56  
 16 #  110 Rogers, Jessica    FR Liberty               10:51.18  
 17 #  240 Evans, Hannah      SO North Florid          10:53.79  
 18 #   25 Aumer, Brooke      SO Kennesaw Sta          10:57.83  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 8:14.25  2017        Juan Gonzalez, LIP                        
 LU Facility: @ 8:06.11  2017        Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  259 Perkins, Noah      JR North Florid           8:12.82*  10   
  2 #  124 Doan, Nick         JR Liberty                8:14.06*   8   
  3 #  175 Israel, Zach       JR Lipscomb               8:15.87    6   
  4 #  136 Kirwa, Azaria      SR Liberty                8:20.22    4   
  5 #   69 Kennedy, Chase     JR Kennesaw Sta           8:29.00    2   
  6 #  148 Spitzer, Joe       FR Liberty                8:29.62    1   
  7 #  258 Jubran, Nathan     FR North Florid           8:32.09  
  8 #  172 Griffith, Silas    SO Lipscomb               8:35.41  
  9 #  260 Queyrou, Leo       SO North Florid           8:35.49  
 10 #  176 Johnson, Kyle      SR Lipscomb               8:35.69  
 11 #  153 Underwood, Jacob   FR Liberty                8:44.92  
 12 #  182 Shaylor, Sam       JR Lipscomb               8:50.85  
 13 #  222 McGlew, Brian      SO New Jersey I           8:53.46  
 14 #  265 Sultanov, Sem      JR North Florid           9:06.40  
 15 #  187 Touart, Jared      FR Lipscomb               9:06.95  
 16 #  229 Russell, Michael   SR New Jersey I           9:12.88  
 -- #  133 Kandie, Felix      FR Liberty                     DQ   Rule 5.3.c
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 16:32.53  2017        Eden Meyer, UNF                          
 LU Facility: @ 15:37.12  2018        Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  156 Brenner, Courtney  JR Lipscomb              16:40.19   10   
  2 #  107 Palmer, Noel       SO Liberty               17:11.91    8   
  3 #  238 Cooney, Camryn     FR North Florid          17:35.66    6   
  4 #  161 Kingma, Brooke     JR Lipscomb              17:39.36    4   
  5 #  159 Flynt, Lauren      SO Lipscomb              17:40.69    2   
  6 #  236 Carpenter, Audrey  SR North Florid          17:44.25    1   
  7 #  166 Oetting, Grace     JR Lipscomb              17:44.67  
  8 #  167 Owens, Hannah      SR Lipscomb              17:48.46  
  9 #   46 Meyer, Katie       SO Kennesaw Sta          17:53.19  
 10 #   96 Kurtz, Kammi       SR Liberty               18:12.74  
 11 #  113 Sorg, Kyley        FR Liberty               18:14.26  
 12 #   23 Worrell, Nicolett  FR Jacksonville          18:14.42  
 13 #  246 McLaughlin, Sadie  FR North Florid          18:14.90  
 14 #  119 Wilson, Greer      JR Liberty               18:21.42  
 15 #   33 Farrell, Caitlyn   SR Kennesaw Sta          18:31.26  
 16 #  200 Raia, Cassandra    SO New Jersey I          18:57.94  
 17 #   99 MacPherson, Madis  FR Liberty               19:07.68  
 -- #   12 Palotti, Hayleigh  FR Jacksonville               DNS  
 -- #    9 McUmber, Nora      SR Jacksonville               DNS  
 
Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 14:23.67  2014        Natan Rueter, KSU                        
 LU Facility: @ 14:22.51  2018        Amon Kemboi, Campbell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  136 Kirwa, Azaria      SR Liberty               14:17.38@  10   
  2 #  259 Perkins, Noah      JR North Florid          14:21.91@   8   
  3 #  175 Israel, Zach       JR Lipscomb              14:44.06    6   
  4 #  258 Jubran, Nathan     FR North Florid          14:49.26    4   
  5 #  172 Griffith, Silas    SO Lipscomb              14:52.97    2   
  6 #  138 Lisoreng, Augosti  SO Liberty               14:56.97    1   
  7 #   69 Kennedy, Chase     JR Kennesaw Sta          15:05.57  
  8 #  137 Klemmeck, Benjami  SO Liberty               15:14.98  
  9 #  255 Conder, Christian  SO North Florid          15:17.68  
 10 #  182 Shaylor, Sam       JR Lipscomb              15:18.66  
 11 #  149 Squires, Paul      FR Liberty               15:19.22  
 12 #  213 Gill, Gerard       JR New Jersey I          15:19.98  
 13 #  183 Smith, Patrick     SO Lipscomb              15:25.30  
 14 #  229 Russell, Michael   SR New Jersey I          15:31.48  
 15 #  263 Snyder, Sean       FR North Florid          15:38.21  
 16 #  254 Bobo, John         SO North Florid          15:39.29  
 17 #  222 McGlew, Brian      SO New Jersey I          15:46.90  
 -- #  124 Doan, Nick         JR Liberty                    DNS  
 -- #  171 Glogovsky, Owen    JR Lipscomb                   DNS  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 3:45.14  2011        JU, JU                                    
 LU Facility: @ 3:39.60  2018        Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:41.74*  10   
     1) #88 Dowling, Cortney JR         2) #89 Ealum, Tanner JR           
     3) #101 McDowell, Delaney SR       4) #85 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO       
  2 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:42.87*   8   
     1) #5 Davidson, Sadae FR           2) #18 Schmalz, Lyric JR          
     3) #22 Williams, Pashen SO         4) #21 Toombs, Savyon SO          
  3 North Florida  'A'                                  3:48.05    6   
     1) #244 Liebenberg, Crystal SR     2) #234 Andenmatten, Sonja FR     
     3) #249 Sullivan, Jade SO          4) #252 Zeller, Skye JR           
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:51.30    4   
     1) #47 Mobley, Jayla FR            2) #40 Jackson, Destiny SO        
     3) #32 Fant, Tionna SO             4) #37 Hendrick, Sarah FR         
  5 Lipscomb  'A'                                       4:08.43    2   
     1) #155 Anderson, Hanna FR         2) #160 Hyman, Megan FR           
     3) #158 Edmundson, Taylor FR       4) #157 Calvin, Tia SO            
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:11.60    1   
     1) #198 Nance, Sydne SO            2) #193 Florian, Emily JR         
     3) #203 Vyas, Stuti FR             4) #196 Morgan, Sarah SO          
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 3:15.67  2010        KSU, KSU                                  
 LU Facility: @ 3:11.22  2017        St. Augustine, St. Augustine              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:11.65*  10   
     1) #145 Rolle, Branson SO          2) #126 Durham, Jahquez JR        
     3) #152 Todd, Michael SR           4) #154 Zapata, Alejandro SR      
  2 North Florida  'A'                                  3:17.81    8   
     1) #262 Shaw, Spencer SO           2) #257 Escobar, George JR        
     3) #253 Alexander, Michael SO      4) #261 Robin, Chris SR           
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:17.84    6   
     1) #65 Goodwin, Aaron FR           2) #60 Bolden, Cameron JR         
     3) #66 Hewing, Jordan SO           4) #62 Canamare, Braden SR        
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:18.53    4   
     1) #189 Wilson, Demontae FR        2) #185 Speer, Ryan SR            
     3) #181 Schwind, Jonathan SO       4) #174 Imes, Jonathan SO         
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:19.29    2   
     1) #227 Ortega, Alex SR            2) #209 Escada, Acacio JR         
     3) #219 Mageean, Shawn FR          4) #206 Budhu, Ryan JR            
 
Event 31  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 11:32.29  2013        JU, JU                                   
 LU Facility: @ 11:34.54  2017        Lake Braddock HS, Lake Braddock HS       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                       11:42.29   10   
     1) #83 Bowser, Naomi FR            2) #89 Ealum, Tanner JR           
     3) #101 McDowell, Delaney SR       4) #108 Parlier, Calli FR         
  2 North Florida  'A'                                 11:44.19    8   
     1) #243 Horsley, Harley SR         2) #244 Liebenberg, Crystal SR    
     3) #234 Andenmatten, Sonja FR      4) #251 Vanjik, Lydia FR          
  3 Jacksonville  'A'                                  11:47.68    6   
     1) #9 McUmber, Nora SR             2) #21 Toombs, Savyon SO          
     3) #2 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SR      4) #12 Palotti, Hayleigh FR       
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                11:49.64    4   
     1) #46 Meyer, Katie SO             2) #44 McKinnon, Zakirra SR       
     3) #37 Hendrick, Sarah FR          4) #26 Ayuk, Brenda FR            
  5 Lipscomb  'A'                                      12:36.41    2   
     1) #167 Owens, Hannah SR           2) #155 Anderson, Hanna FR        
     3) #164 Losito, Clare SR           4) #162 Kling, Haley SO           
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          12:44.16    1   
     1) #194 Jelley, Chloe JR           2) #198 Nance, Sydne SO           
     3) #196 Morgan, Sarah SO           4) #200 Raia, Cassandra SO        
 
Event 32  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 10:02.42  2012        UNF, UNF                                 
 LU Facility: @  9:58.76  2018        Campbell, Campbell                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                       9:57.30@  10   
     1) #175 Israel, Zach JR            2) #174 Imes, Jonathan SO         
     3) #185 Speer, Ryan SR             4) #181 Schwind, Jonathan SO      
  2 North Florida  'A'                                 10:00.99*   8   
     1) #256 Doyle, Timothy FR          2) #261 Robin, Chris SR           
     3) #257 Escobar, George JR         4) #268 Vazquez, Jared FR         
  3 Liberty  'A'                                       10:11.53    6   
     1) #149 Squires, Paul FR           2) #152 Todd, Michael SR          
     3) #134 Kipchirchir, Ally FR       4) #124 Doan, Nick JR             
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          10:18.94    4   
     1) #224 Mobisa, Jonathan FR        2) #219 Mageean, Shawn FR         
     3) #207 Camby, Gavin FR            4) #206 Budhu, Ryan JR            
  5 Kennesaw State  'A'                                10:21.41    2   
     1) #76 Williams, Koi FR            2) #71 Milton, Montreal SO        
     3) #72 Muse, Austin FR             4) #77 Williams, Mekhi FR         
 
Event 33  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  3997  2017        Jordan Gray, KSU                            
 LU Facility: @  4043  2019        Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta              4202@  10   
  2 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                   3835    8   
  3 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville              3406    6   
  4 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville              3393    4   
  5 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta              3269    2   
  6 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta              3143    1   
  7 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                   3105  
  8 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                   3064  
  9 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta              2982  
 10 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                  2710  
 11 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I              2702  
 12 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta              2009  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
        ASUN: *  8.61  2010        Charlene Charles, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta              8.74   2    965
  2 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta              8.81   2    950
  3 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                   8.81   3    950
  4 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville              8.82   1    948
  5 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta              9.10   2    889
  6 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                   9.27   1    854
  7 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta              9.32   1    844
  8 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville              9.66   1    777
  9 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                   9.96   3    720
 10 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I              9.97   3    718
 11 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 10.29   2    659
 12 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             15.08   3     66
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.74m  2013        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.30 1.33 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.57m  2017        Jordan Gray, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta            14.33m*  47-00.25    816
      13.65m  13.68m  14.33m            
  2 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville            11.39m   37-04.50    621
      11.14m  11.39m  10.89m            
  3 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                 11.31m   37-01.25    616
      11.18m  FOUL  11.31m            
  4 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                 10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  10.12m  FOUL            
  5 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta            10.27m   33-08.50    547
      10.07m  10.27m  9.73m            
  6 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville            10.19m   33-05.25    542
      9.76m  10.06m  10.19m            
  7 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I            10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.67m  9.81m  10.05m            
  8 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta             9.58m   31-05.25    502
      7.99m  9.58m  8.92m            
  9 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta             8.81m   28-11.00    452
      7.70m  8.81m  8.55m            
 10 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                  8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.64m  7.15m  FOUL            
 11 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.20m  7.80m  7.46m            
 12 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             8.17m   26-09.75    410
      8.17m  7.58m  7.89m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.01m  2010        Charlene Charles, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             5.98m   19-07.50    843
      5.86m  5.98m  FOUL            
  2 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  5.58m   18-03.75    723
      5.32m  5.43m  5.58m            
  3 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
      4.88m  4.88m  5.08m            
  3 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta             5.08m   16-08.00    581
      5.06m  5.08m  4.98m            
  5 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.98m  5.00m  5.00m            
  6 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.91m  4.94m  4.81m            
  7 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.84m  4.75m  4.56m            
  8 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.80m  4.79m  4.55m            
  9 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.73m  FOUL  4.40m            
 10 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.65m  4.72m  4.58m            
 11 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta             4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.63m  4.47m  4.18m            
 12 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 4.33m   14-02.50    386
      4.04m  4.33m  4.18m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:19.71  2018        Lauren Palimeno, JU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville           2:17.59*    857
  2 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta           2:21.23     807
  3 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                2:24.94     758
  4 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta           2:29.87     695
  5 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville           2:33.78     646
  6 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta           2:34.68     635
  7 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta           2:36.13     618
  8 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb               2:38.78     587
  9 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta           2:44.69     520
 10 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                2:44.87     518
 11 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                2:45.05     516
 12 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I           3:00.04     365
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  5600  2015        Bidal Abdullah, KSU                         
 LU Facility: @  5523  2018        Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                   4768   10   
  2 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I              4332    8   
  3 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                   4133    6   
  4 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                   4000    4   
  5 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta              3928    2   
  6 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I              3649    1   
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  6.89  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                   7.16     826
  2 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                   7.29     782
  3 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta              7.37     755
  4 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I              7.50     713
  5 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I              7.53     703
  6 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                   7.58     687
  7 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta              7.90     589
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 7.10m  2018        Paris Williams, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.52m  6.23m  5.90m            
  2 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.21m  6.23m  6.11m            
  3 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.75m  5.91m  5.92m            
  4 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.74m  5.78m  5.81m            
  5 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.30m  5.80m  5.26m            
  6 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.64m  5.78m  5.75m            
  7 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta             4.68m   15-04.25    323
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 15.10m  2009        Casey Strickland, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                 12.89m   42-03.50    661
      10.70m  12.38m  12.89m            
  2 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta            11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.57m  11.94m  11.59m            
  3 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                 11.49m   37-08.50    575
      10.79m  FOUL  11.49m            
  4 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I            10.77m   35-04.00    532
      10.75m  FOUL  10.77m            
  5 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta            10.17m   33-04.50    496
      9.64m  FOUL  10.17m            
  6 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  9.94m   32-07.50    482
      FOUL  9.21m  9.94m            
  7 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             8.36m   27-05.25    388
      8.23m  8.18m  8.36m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 2.09m  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        ASUN: *  8.04  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                   8.57   2    843
  2 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I              8.94   1    759
  3 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                   8.95   1    757
  4 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                   9.38   1    664
  5 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I              9.60   2    619
  6 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             10.33   2    480
 -- #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta               DNS   2 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 5.30m  2008        Elliott Haynie, GWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                     NH            
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta               DNS            
     2.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:43.14  2015        Joshua Mulder, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                3:01.69     648
  2 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I           3:06.10     606
  3 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                3:11.16     559
  4 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                3:12.46     547
  5 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta           3:27.40     421
  6 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I           3:33.59     373
 -- #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    187        2) Jacksonville              149   
    3) Kennesaw State             109        4) North Florida              45   
    5) Lipscomb                    35        6) New Jersey Institute        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    190        2) Kennesaw State            139   
    3) North Florida               78        3) Lipscomb                   78   
    5) New Jersey Institute        40