Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2019 06:15 PM
               ASUN Indoor Championship - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019               
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                              Liberty University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: *  6.89  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                   7.16     826
  2 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                   7.29     782
  3 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta              7.37     755
  4 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I              7.50     713
  5 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I              7.53     703
  6 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                   7.58     687
  7 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta              7.90     589
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 7.10m  2018        Paris Williams, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.52m  6.23m  5.90m            
  2 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.21m  6.23m  6.11m            
  3 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.75m  5.91m  5.92m            
  4 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.74m  5.78m  5.81m            
  5 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.30m  5.80m  5.26m            
  6 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.64m  5.78m  5.75m            
  7 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta             4.68m   15-04.25    323
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 15.10m  2009        Casey Strickland, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                 12.89m   42-03.50    661
      10.70m  12.38m  12.89m            
  2 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta            11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.57m  11.94m  11.59m            
  3 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                 11.49m   37-08.50    575
      10.79m  FOUL  11.49m            
  4 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I            10.77m   35-04.00    532
      10.75m  FOUL  10.77m            
  5 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta            10.17m   33-04.50    496
      9.64m  FOUL  10.17m            
  6 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  9.94m   32-07.50    482
      FOUL  9.21m  9.94m            
  7 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             8.36m   27-05.25    388
      8.23m  8.18m  8.36m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 2.09m  2015        Bilal Abdullah, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  231 Singh, Pritinder   SR New Jersey I             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                  1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  228 Penrod, Connor     SO New Jersey I             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  144 Rider, Caleb       JR Liberty                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
        ASUN: *  8.61  2010        Charlene Charles, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta              8.74   2    965
  2 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta              8.81   2    950
  3 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                   8.81   3    950
  4 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville              8.82   1    948
  5 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta              9.10   2    889
  6 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                   9.27   1    854
  7 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta              9.32   1    844
  8 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville              9.66   1    777
  9 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                   9.96   3    720
 10 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I              9.97   3    718
 11 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 10.29   2    659
 12 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             15.08   3     66
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.74m  2013        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.30 1.33 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.57m  2017        Jordan Gray, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta            14.33m*  47-00.25    816
      13.65m  13.68m  14.33m            
  2 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville            11.39m   37-04.50    621
      11.14m  11.39m  10.89m            
  3 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                 11.31m   37-01.25    616
      11.18m  FOUL  11.31m            
  4 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                 10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  10.12m  FOUL            
  5 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta            10.27m   33-08.50    547
      10.07m  10.27m  9.73m            
  6 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville            10.19m   33-05.25    542
      9.76m  10.06m  10.19m            
  7 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I            10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.67m  9.81m  10.05m            
  8 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta             9.58m   31-05.25    502
      7.99m  9.58m  8.92m            
  9 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta             8.81m   28-11.00    452
      7.70m  8.81m  8.55m            
 10 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                  8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.64m  7.15m  FOUL            
 11 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.20m  7.80m  7.46m            
 12 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             8.17m   26-09.75    410
      8.17m  7.58m  7.89m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.01m  2010        Charlene Charles, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             5.98m   19-07.50    843
      5.86m  5.98m  FOUL            
  2 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  5.58m   18-03.75    723
      5.32m  5.43m  5.58m            
  3 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
      4.88m  4.88m  5.08m            
  3 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta             5.08m   16-08.00    581
      5.06m  5.08m  4.98m            
  5 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.98m  5.00m  5.00m            
  6 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta             4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.91m  4.94m  4.81m            
  7 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.84m  4.75m  4.56m            
  8 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.80m  4.79m  4.55m            
  9 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.73m  FOUL  4.40m            
 10 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.65m  4.72m  4.58m            
 11 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta             4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.63m  4.47m  4.18m            
 12 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb                 4.33m   14-02.50    386
      4.04m  4.33m  4.18m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:19.71  2018        Lauren Palimeno, JU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   15 Polimeno, Lauren   SO Jacksonville           2:17.60*    856
  2 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta           2:21.24     807
  3 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                2:24.95     758
  4 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta           2:29.88     694
  5 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville           2:33.80     646
  6 #   56 Williams, Aseneth  JR Kennesaw Sta           2:34.68     635
  7 #   30 Dew, Megan         SO Kennesaw Sta           2:36.14     618
  8 #  158 Edmundson, Taylor  FR Lipscomb               2:38.78     587
  9 #   42 Mawien, Aweng      FR Kennesaw Sta           2:44.69     520
 10 #   91 Gray, Jamie        FR Liberty                2:44.86     518
 11 #  115 Thorpe, Abby       FR Liberty                2:45.05     516
 12 #  191 Daramola, Esther   JR New Jersey I           3:00.04     365
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 7.76m  2014        Andre Dorsey, KSU                           
 LU Facility: @ 7.73m  2019        Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  145 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                  7.11m   23-04.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  6.87m  7.11m
  2 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta             7.09m   23-03.25   8   
      6.96m  7.04m  7.09m  4.91m  FOUL  6.93m
  3 #  205 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I             7.00m   22-11.75   6   
      6.41m  6.89m  7.00m  6.79m  6.65m  6.76m
  4 #  147 Smalley, Brad      JR Liberty                  6.96m   22-10.00   4   
      6.74m  6.84m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #   61 Bradford, Tariq    JR Kennesaw Sta             6.76m   22-02.25   2   
      6.65m  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.74m  6.40m
  6 #   57 Akindele, DJ       FR Kennesaw Sta             6.74m   22-01.50   1   
      6.56m  6.33m  6.43m  6.52m  6.71m  6.74m
  7 #  208 Chandler, Nasiem   SO New Jersey I             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL  6.51m  6.62m
  8 #   68 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta             6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.29m            
 -- #  123 Davis, Jeremy      SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- #  169 Belloni, Brandon   JR Lipscomb                   DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 17.47m  2011        Jarrod Burton, ETSU                        
 LU Facility: @ 20.49m  2017        Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  121 Ballivian, Jose    SO Liberty                 17.89m*  58-08.50  10   
      17.59m  17.54m  17.19m  17.89m  17.61m  FOUL
  2 #  141 Mitchell, Kyle     SO Liberty                 17.10m   56-01.25   8   
      16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m
  3 #   59 Blalock, Tyler     SO Kennesaw Sta            16.80m   55-01.50   6   
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m  16.17m  FOUL
  4 #   70 McConville, Chuck  SR Kennesaw Sta            15.97m   52-04.75   4   
      14.95m  FOUL  15.21m  15.97m  FOUL  15.34m
  5 #  139 Mastro, Sam        FR Liberty                 14.80m   48-06.75   2   
      14.15m  14.18m  FOUL  14.41m  14.80m  14.65m
  6 #  218 Letko, Connor      FR New Jersey I            12.88m   42-03.25   1   
      12.09m  ND  12.88m  FOUL  11.96m  12.08m
  7 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.17m  12.18m  12.65m  FOUL  12.43m  12.26m
  8 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.48m  FOUL  12.57m         
  9 #   58 Anderson, Kiyani   SO Kennesaw Sta            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  12.22m  FOUL            
 10 #  233 Tsutsumi, Yogou    FR New Jersey I            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.44m  10.27m  10.71m            
 11 #  216 Kasmin, Edward     FR New Jersey I            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 8:14.25  2017        Juan Gonzalez, LIP                        
 LU Facility: @ 8:06.11  2017        Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  259 Perkins, Noah      JR North Florid           8:12.83*  10   
  2 #  124 Doan, Nick         JR Liberty                8:14.07*   8   
  3 #  175 Israel, Zach       JR Lipscomb               8:15.88    6   
  4 #  136 Kirwa, Azaria      SR Liberty                8:20.22    4   
  5 #   69 Kennedy, Chase     JR Kennesaw Sta           8:29.00    2   
  6 #  148 Spitzer, Joe       FR Liberty                8:29.62    1   
  7 #  258 Jubran, Nathan     FR North Florid           8:32.10  
  8 #  172 Griffith, Silas    SO Lipscomb               8:35.40  
  9 #  260 Queyrou, Leo       SO North Florid           8:35.50  
 10 #  176 Johnson, Kyle      SR Lipscomb               8:35.68  
 11 #  153 Underwood, Jacob   FR Liberty                8:44.92  
 12 #  182 Shaylor, Sam       JR Lipscomb               8:50.86  
 13 #  222 McGlew, Brian      SO New Jersey I           8:53.46  
 14 #  265 Sultanov, Sem      JR North Florid           9:06.40  
 15 #  187 Touart, Jared      FR Lipscomb               9:06.97  
 16 #  229 Russell, Michael   SR New Jersey I           9:12.90  
 -- #  133 Kandie, Felix      FR Liberty                     DQ   Rule 5.3.c
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 4.01, 4.16, 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.06,
 5.21, 5.31, +10cm
        ASUN: * 5.20m  2008        Elliott Haynie, GWU                         
 LU Facility: @ 5.71m  2018        Scott Houston, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  151 Stroot, Reilly     SO Liberty                  4.76m   15-07.25  10   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  266 Thompson, Austin   FR North Florid             4.61m   15-01.50   8   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   74 Rosa, Brenton      SR Kennesaw Sta             4.61m   15-01.50   6   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #   75 Simpson, Scott     SO Kennesaw Sta             4.61m   15-01.50   4   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  132 Janes, Anders      FR Liberty                  4.46m   14-07.50   2   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 #  215 Gould, Calvin      SR New Jersey I             4.46m   14-07.50   1   
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  217 Kong, Brandon      SO New Jersey I             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  129 Fox, Ryan          FR Liberty                  4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- #  225 Nagotko, Brian     SO New Jersey I                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- #  212 Feknous, Issa      JR New Jersey I                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 9:35.66  2018        Claudia Jalon, UNF                        
 LU Facility: @ 9:31.88  2017        Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  156 Brenner, Courtney  JR Lipscomb               9:44.98   10   
  2 #  107 Palmer, Noel       SO Liberty               10:00.23    8   
  3 #    9 McUmber, Nora      SR Jacksonville          10:01.03    6   
  4 #  163 Lahey, Grace       SO Lipscomb              10:02.13    4   
  5 #  236 Carpenter, Audrey  SR North Florid          10:07.46    2   
  6 #  238 Cooney, Camryn     FR North Florid          10:07.93    1   
  7 #  159 Flynt, Lauren      SO Lipscomb              10:08.16  
  8 #  168 Rudie, Kayla       SO Lipscomb              10:08.88  
  9 #  161 Kingma, Brooke     JR Lipscomb              10:09.25  
 10 #   82 Bower, Emma        FR Liberty               10:10.49  
 11 #  241 Gumpel, Grace      FR North Florid          10:10.87  
 12 #  237 Cesnik, Tina       FR North Florid          10:33.15  
 13 #   33 Farrell, Caitlyn   SR Kennesaw Sta          10:34.54  
 14 #   92 Hirneisen, Lauren  SO Liberty               10:36.49  
 15 #   94 Jantomaso, Sophia  FR Liberty               10:44.56  
 16 #  110 Rogers, Jessica    FR Liberty               10:51.18  
 17 #  240 Evans, Hannah      SO North Florid          10:53.80  
 18 #   25 Aumer, Brooke      SO Kennesaw Sta          10:57.84  
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.60m  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
 LU Facility: @ 6.18m  2018        Sabina Allen, Campbell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta             6.05m   19-10.25  10   
      5.65m  5.68m  FOUL  6.05m  PASS  6.01m
  2 #   17 Sackor, Adja       SO Jacksonville             5.93m   19-05.50   8   
      5.69m  FOUL  5.93m  5.85m  5.82m  FOUL
  3 #  104 Mizera, Makenzy    FR Liberty                  5.83m   19-01.50   6   
      5.59m  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL  5.83m  5.78m
  4 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                  5.69m   18-08.00   4   
      5.46m  5.31m  5.46m  5.12m  5.58m  5.69m
  5 #  111 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                  5.41m   17-09.00   2   
      5.41m  4.99m  4.83m  5.15m  5.36m  5.13m
  6 #  103 Mitchell, Adriann  SO Liberty                  5.37m   17-07.50   1   
      5.26m  5.25m  FOUL  5.18m  5.37m  5.30m
  7 #    4 Bowald, Brittany   SR Jacksonville             5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.92m  5.02m  5.22m  5.12m  4.87m  4.92m
  8 #   38 Henry, Da'Yona     SO Kennesaw Sta             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
  9 #   27 Berryman, Trezha   SR Kennesaw Sta             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.95m  5.05m  5.08m            
 10 #   48 Norwood, Laury     FR Kennesaw Sta             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL            
 11 #   28 Chanase, Abigail   JR Kennesaw Sta             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.97m  4.92m            
 -- #   81 Barnes, Fiona      JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  7.85  2017        Wayne Newman, LIP                           
 LU Facility: @  7.71  2018        Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta              7.97Q  2 
  2 #  120 Atkinson, Jovaine  JR Liberty                   8.02Q  1 
  3 #   63 Davis, Kameron     FR Kennesaw Sta              8.07q  1 
  4 #   57 Akindele, DJ       FR Kennesaw Sta              8.17q  2 
  5 #  145 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                   8.45q  1 
  6 #  188 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb                  8.49q  2 
  7 #  184 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb                  8.66q  2 
  8 #  232 Spencer, Kadeem    JR New Jersey I              8.80q  1 
  9 #  211 Fabian, Randy      FR New Jersey I              9.09   1 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 14.28m  2010        Hillary Crook, JU                          
 LU Facility: @ 16.09m  2018        Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  105 Mojica, Naomi      SO Liberty                 15.06m*  49-05.00  10   
      15.03m  14.75m  FOUL  15.06m  15.00m  14.84m
  2 #   36 Gray, Jordan       SR Kennesaw Sta            14.66m*  48-01.25   8   
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  14.22m
  3 #   10 Meeks, Sade        SO Jacksonville            14.52m*  47-07.75   6   
      14.06m  14.52m  14.32m  13.36m  13.43m  14.42m
  4 #   13 Parker, Noelle     SR Jacksonville            14.29m*  46-10.75   4   
      14.29m  14.05m  14.25m  13.50m  13.99m  13.91m
  5 #  116 Vaimaona, Patria   JR Liberty                 14.09m   46-02.75   2   
      13.14m  13.90m  14.09m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
  6 #   93 Igberaese, Chelse  FR Liberty                 13.82m   45-04.25   1   
      12.93m  FOUL  13.82m  13.07m  FOUL  13.82m
  7 #   41 Joyner, Javon      FR Kennesaw Sta            13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #   50 Seldon, Nia        JR Kennesaw Sta            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.80m  12.83m  12.90m            
  9 #    6 Earwood, Erika     SO Jacksonville            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.04m  12.60m  12.31m            
 10 #   31 Douglas, Megan     JR Kennesaw Sta            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.31m  12.56m  FOUL            
 11 #   35 Grant, Tiondra     FR Kennesaw Sta            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.76m  11.96m  FOUL            
 12 #  202 Turner, Shannon    SR New Jersey I            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.10m  10.07m            
 13 #  204 Wells, Sara        FR New Jersey I             9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.98m  FOUL  9.58m            
 14 #  190 Breaux, Kayla      SO New Jersey I             9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  9.15m            
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  8.27  2014        Shanique Walker, JU                         
 LU Facility: @  8.21  2018        Kayla White, NCAT                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   18 Schmalz, Lyric     JR Jacksonville              8.58Q  1 
  2 #  114 Thomas, Jada       FR Liberty                   8.66Q  2 
  3 #  106 Mulder, Jaiden     JR Liberty                   8.76q  1 
  4 #   45 McLean, Corbin     FR Kennesaw Sta              8.81q  1 
  5 #   44 McKinnon, Zakirra  SR Kennesaw Sta              8.84q  2  8.833
  6 #   86 Dodson, Katie      JR Liberty                   8.84q  1  8.838
  7 #  109 Polsgrove, Kylie   SR Liberty                   8.85q  2 
  8 #   51 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta              8.87q  1 
  9 #   39 High, Olympia      SO Kennesaw Sta              8.92   2 
 10 #   95 Jeffcoat, Tiffany  FR Liberty                   9.05   2 
 11 #   55 Watkins, Jessica   JR Kennesaw Sta              9.07   2 
 12 #   11 Myslinski, Emily   JR Jacksonville              9.10   1 
 13 #  242 Hirmer, Dakota     SO North Florid              9.52   1 
 14 #  199 Okada, Miku        SO New Jersey I              9.76   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  6.66  2015        Drew Duggans, KSU                           
 LU Facility: @  6.66  2018        Jaylan Mitchell, NCAT                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   60 Bolden, Cameron    JR Kennesaw Sta              6.80Q  1 
  2 #  177 Mason, Grant       SO Lipscomb                  6.91Q  2 
  3 #  143 Pierson, Elijah    SO Liberty                   6.90q  1 
  4 #   64 Diaz, Omar         SO Kennesaw Sta              6.97q  2  6.965
  5 #  205 Amponsah, Kwaku    SO New Jersey I              6.97q  2  6.968
  6 #  188 Wilkerson, Randol  JR Lipscomb                  6.99q  2 
  7 #  147 Smalley, Brad      JR Liberty                   7.02q  1 
  8 #   66 Hewing, Jordan     SO Kennesaw Sta              7.04q  1 
  9 #  125 Doss, Jonathan     FR Liberty                   7.08   2 
 10 #  180 Ross, Donovan      FR Lipscomb                  7.11   1 
 11 #   73 Nichols, Chandler  JR Kennesaw Sta              7.14   1  7.132
 12 #  186 Tirado, Alex       FR Lipscomb                  7.14   1  7.139
 -- #  127 Edwards, Greg      SR Liberty                    DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.77, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12, 2.17,
 2.22, 2.25, +3cm
        ASUN: * 2.23m  2014        Andre Dorsey, KSU                           
 LU Facility: @ 2.21m  2019        Brenton Foster, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  267 Torres, Jaasiel    FR North Florid             2.02m    6-07.50  10   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  145 Rolle, Branson     SO Liberty                  2.02m    6-07.50   8   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  122 Burke, Jacob       SO Liberty                  1.97m    6-05.50   6   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   78 Williams, Paris    JR Kennesaw Sta             1.92m    6-03.50   4   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 #   68 Jordan, CJ         FR Kennesaw Sta             1.92m    6-03.50   2   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  221 McFarlande, LeAnd  FR New Jersey I             1.87m    6-01.50   1   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   61 Bradford, Tariq    JR Kennesaw Sta             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #  184 Snyder, Jacob      SO Lipscomb                 1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  220 McFarlande, Lamon  FR New Jersey I             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 #  142 Myrick, Kysheen    SO Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 #  212 Feknous, Issa      JR New Jersey I             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        ASUN: *  7.38  2017        Jacquelyn Baldwin, JU                       
 LU Facility: @  7.38  2018        Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   20 Smith, Nicole      FR Jacksonville              7.46Q  2 
  2 #   19 Smiling, Shalah    JR Jacksonville              7.48Q  1 
  3 #    3 Baldwin, Jacquely  SR Jacksonville              7.50q  1 
  4 #  118 Wilson, Alexis     SO Liberty                   7.60q  2 
  5 #   24 Andrews, Alex      JR Kennesaw Sta              7.61q  1  7.603
  6 #   32 Fant, Tionna       SO Kennesaw Sta              7.61q  2  7.609
  7 #   43 McBride, Briah     FR Kennesaw Sta              7.70q  2 
  8 #  111 Rolan, Alexis      SO Liberty                   7.71q  1 
  9 #    7 Guerra, Victoria   SR Jacksonville              7.74   1 
 10 #   40 Jackson, Destiny   SO Kennesaw Sta              7.79   2 
 11 #   51 Simpkins, Jirah    JR Kennesaw Sta              7.82   1 
 12 #  157 Calvin, Tia        SO Lipscomb                  8.14   2 
 13 #  242 Hirmer, Dakota     SO North Florid              8.56   1 
 
Event 32  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 10:02.42  2012        UNF, UNF                                 
 LU Facility: @  9:58.76  2018        Campbell, Campbell                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                       9:57.31@  10   
     1) #175 Israel, Zach JR            2) #174 Imes, Jonathan SO         
     3) #185 Speer, Ryan SR             4) #181 Schwind, Jonathan SO      
  2 North Florida  'A'                                 10:00.99*   8   
     1) #256 Doyle, Timothy FR          2) #261 Robin, Chris SR           
     3) #257 Escobar, George JR         4) #268 Vazquez, Jared FR         
  3 Liberty  'A'                                       10:11.53    6   
     1) #149 Squires, Paul FR           2) #152 Todd, Michael SR          
     3) #134 Kipchirchir, Ally FR       4) #124 Doan, Nick JR             
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          10:18.94    4   
     1) #224 Mobisa, Jonathan FR        2) #219 Mageean, Shawn FR         
     3) #207 Camby, Gavin FR            4) #206 Budhu, Ryan JR            
  5 Kennesaw State  'A'                                10:21.41    2   
     1) #76 Williams, Koi FR            2) #71 Milton, Montreal SO        
     3) #72 Muse, Austin FR             4) #77 Williams, Mekhi FR         
 
Event 31  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 11:32.29  2013        JU, JU                                   
 LU Facility: @ 11:34.54  2017        Lake Braddock HS, Lake Braddock HS       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                       11:42.30   10   
     1) #83 Bowser, Naomi FR            2) #89 Ealum, Tanner JR           
     3) #101 McDowell, Delaney SR       4) #108 Parlier, Calli FR         
  2 North Florida  'A'                                 11:44.18    8   
     1) #243 Horsley, Harley SR         2) #244 Liebenberg, Crystal SR    
     3) #234 Andenmatten, Sonja FR      4) #251 Vanjik, Lydia FR          
  3 Jacksonville  'A'                                  11:47.68    6   
     1) #9 McUmber, Nora SR             2) #21 Toombs, Savyon SO          
     3) #2 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SR      4) #12 Palotti, Hayleigh FR       
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                11:49.62    4   
     1) #46 Meyer, Katie SO             2) #44 McKinnon, Zakirra SR       
     3) #37 Hendrick, Sarah FR          4) #26 Ayuk, Brenda FR            
  5 Lipscomb  'A'                                      12:36.41    2   
     1) #167 Owens, Hannah SR           2) #155 Anderson, Hanna FR        
     3) #164 Losito, Clare SR           4) #162 Kling, Haley SO           
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          12:44.15    1   
     1) #194 Jelley, Chloe JR           2) #198 Nance, Sydne SO           
     3) #196 Morgan, Sarah SO           4) #200 Raia, Cassandra SO        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     52        2) Jacksonville               40   
    3) Kennesaw State              35        4) Lipscomb                   16   
    5) North Florida               11        6) New Jersey Institute        1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     79        2) Kennesaw State             41   
    3) North Florida               36        4) Lipscomb                   16   
    5) New Jersey Institute        13