Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 09:26 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2018 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
      Tampa, Fl -U of S. Florida & Tampa Bay SC  - 5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  795 Aleia Hobbs        SR LSU                      10.98Q  1.8  2 
  2 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                11.00Q  1.2  6 
  3 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                      11.10Q  1.7  1 
  4 #  128 Natalliah Whyte    SO Auburn                   11.12Q  1.9  4 
  5 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      11.16Q  0.6  3 
  6 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  11.32Q  0.2  5 
  7 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            11.13Q  1.7  1 
  8 #  127 Jonielle Smith     SR Auburn                   11.14Q  1.8  2 
  9 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 11.18Q  1.2  6 
 10 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  11.19Q  1.9  4 
 11 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      11.23Q  0.6  3  11.228
 12 # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central             11.33Q  0.2  5  11.322
 13 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  11.23Q  1.9  4  11.229
 14 # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T          11.27Q  1.2  6 
 15 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 11.28Q  0.6  3 
 16 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      11.30Q  1.8  2  11.298
 17 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                11.36Q  1.7  1 
 18 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            11.44Q  0.2  5  11.435
 19 #  885 Alfreda Steele     FR Miami                    11.29q  1.2  6 
 20 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           11.30q  1.9  4  11.300
 21 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            11.33q  1.8  2  11.324
 22 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            11.34q  0.6  3  11.332
 23 #  690 Celera Barnes      FR Kentucky                 11.34q  0.6  3  11.334
 24 # 1199 Shannon Ray        SR Ole Miss                 11.40q  1.7  1 
 25 #  776 Brooke Raglin      FR Louisville               11.44   1.9  4  11.434
 26 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.         11.44   1.2  6  11.439
 27 #  253 Torie Robinson     SR Clemson                  11.45   0.2  5 
 28 # 1036 Tyrika Lee         JR Norfolk State            11.47   1.7  1 
 29 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                    11.50   0.2  5  11.494
 30 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                    11.50   1.2  6  11.495
 31 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State               11.51   1.8  2 
 32 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T          11.52   1.7  1 
 33 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi           11.55   1.7  1 
 34 #  424 Bria Mack          FR Florida                  11.56   1.2  6  11.558
 35 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina            11.56   1.7  1  11.560
 36 #  154 Sade McCreath-Tar  JR Bethune-Cookman          11.60   0.6  3  11.599
 37 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State             11.60   1.9  4  11.600
 38 #  659 Shalah Smiling     SO Jacksonville             11.65   1.8  2  11.646
 39 # 1035 Kiara Grant        FR Norfolk State            11.65   1.8  2  11.649
 40 # 1590 Sarah Hill         FR USC Upstate              11.66   1.8  2  11.657
 41 #  805 Shayna Yon         SO LSU                      11.66   0.6  3  11.658
 42 #   94 Euricka Hardy      SR Alcorn State             11.67   0.2  5 
 43 # 1450 Jada Massie        JR South Florida            11.68   1.9  4 
 44 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati               11.72   0.6  3 
 45 #  146 Tymeitha Tolbert   SO Austin Peay              11.73   0.2  5 
 46 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                 11.78   1.9  4 
 47 # 1334 Yakira Love        JR Purdue                   11.79   0.2  5 
 48 # 1327 Sekayi Bracey      SO Purdue                   11.86   1.2  6 
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  795 Aleia Hobbs        SR LSU                      10.90Q  1.9  3 
  2 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  10.99Q  2.8  1 
  3 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      11.05Q  0.4  2  11.049
  4 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 11.02Q  2.8  1 
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                11.09Q  0.4  2 
  6 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            11.17Q  1.9  3  11.165
  7 #  128 Natalliah Whyte    SO Auburn                   11.05Q  2.8  1  11.045
  8 #  690 Celera Barnes      FR Kentucky                 11.16Q  0.4  2 
  9 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  11.21Q  1.9  3 
 10 #  127 Jonielle Smith     SR Auburn                   11.17q  0.4  2  11.165
 11 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  11.22q  1.9  3 
 12 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      11.23q  0.4  2 
 13 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            11.24   2.8  1 
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      11.25   2.8  1  11.250
 14 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                11.25   0.4  2  11.250
 16 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            11.26   1.9  3 
 17 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            11.30   2.8  1 
 18 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 11.33   2.8  1 
 19 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           11.35   0.4  2  11.345
 20 #  885 Alfreda Steele     FR Miami                    11.35   1.9  3  11.348
 21 # 1199 Shannon Ray        SR Ole Miss                 11.46   1.9  3 
 22 # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central             11.91   1.9  3 
 -- #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                         FS   2.8  1 
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T            DNS   0.4  2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  776 Brooke Raglin      FR Louisville                              
 26 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.                        
 27 #  253 Torie Robinson     SR Clemson                                 
 28 # 1036 Tyrika Lee         JR Norfolk State                           
 29 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                                   
 30 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                                   
 31 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State                              
 32 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 33 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi                          
 34 #  424 Bria Mack          FR Florida                                 
 35 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina                           
 36 #  154 Sade McCreath-Tar  JR Bethune-Cookman                         
 37 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State                            
 38 #  659 Shalah Smiling     SO Jacksonville                            
 39 # 1035 Kiara Grant        FR Norfolk State                           
 40 # 1590 Sarah Hill         FR USC Upstate                             
 41 #  805 Shayna Yon         SO LSU                                     
 42 #   94 Euricka Hardy      SR Alcorn State                            
 43 # 1450 Jada Massie        JR South Florida                           
 44 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati                              
 45 #  146 Tymeitha Tolbert   SO Austin Peay                             
 46 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                                
 47 # 1334 Yakira Love        JR Purdue                                  
 48 # 1327 Sekayi Bracey      SO Purdue                                  
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  795 Aleia Hobbs        SR LSU                                     
  2 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                                 
  3 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                                     
  4 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                                
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                               
  6 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State                           
  7 #  128 Natalliah Whyte    SO Auburn                                  
  8 #  690 Celera Barnes      FR Kentucky                                
  9 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                                 
 10 #  127 Jonielle Smith     SR Auburn                                  
 11 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                                 
 12 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                                     
 13 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State                           
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                                     
 14 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                               
 16 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State                           
 17 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State                           
 18 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                                
 19 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina                          
 20 #  885 Alfreda Steele     FR Miami                                   
 21 # 1199 Shannon Ray        SR Ole Miss                                
 22 # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central                            
 -- #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                                     
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                21.97Q  5.3  5 
  2 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  22.06Q  2.4  6 
  3 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 22.21Q  4.8  4 
  4 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  22.46Q  1.2  2 
  5 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  22.53Q  0.9  1 
  6 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                      22.62Q  1.8  3 
  7 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                22.43Q  5.3  5 
  8 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            22.57Q  4.8  4 
  9 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      22.64Q  2.4  6 
 10 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      22.70Q  0.9  1 
 11 #  692 Kayelle Clarke     SR Kentucky                 22.82Q  1.8  3 
 12 #  952 Edidiong Odiong    FR Mid. Tenn. St            22.89Q  1.2  2  22.883
 13 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 22.65Q  5.3  5 
 14 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   22.81Q  4.8  4 
 15 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            22.93Q  2.4  6 
 16 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      22.96Q  1.8  3 
 17 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State               23.04Q  1.2  2 
 18 #   37 Daija Lampkin      FR Alabama                  23.16Q  0.9  1  23.154
 19 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 22.89q  5.3  5  22.888
 20 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                    22.99q  2.4  6 
 21 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           23.03q  1.8  3  23.022
 21 #   33 Symone Darius      SO Alabama                  23.03q  4.8  4  23.022
 23 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            23.05q  2.4  6 
 24 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                    23.11q  5.3  5 
 25 #   82 Stephanie Osuji    SR Albany                   23.16   5.3  5  23.160
 26 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                23.17   1.2  2 
 27 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                 23.18   4.8  4 
 28 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan            23.20   2.4  6 
 29 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.         23.26   0.9  1  23.255
 30 #  228 Haisha Bisiolu     JR Cincinnati               23.26   1.2  2  23.260
 31 #  113 Jenae Ambrose      JR Auburn                   23.27   1.8  3 
 32 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi           23.30   5.3  5 
 33 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T          23.34   4.8  4 
 34 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  23.36   2.4  6 
 35 #  354 Kethlin Campbell   FR Duke                     23.37   0.9  1 
 36 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky            23.49   1.8  3 
 37 # 1449 Chelsea Francis    JR South Florida            23.50   4.8  4 
 38 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State             23.52   1.8  3 
 39 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            23.54   1.2  2 
 40 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina            23.58   1.8  3 
 41 #  678 Nicole Yeargin     SO Kent State               23.62   4.8  4 
 42 #  532 Micaiah Ransby     SO Georgia                  23.63   1.2  2 
 43 # 1734 Laura Dean         JR Wofford                  23.65   0.9  1 
 44 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern             23.72   1.2  2 
 45 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                 23.93   0.9  1 
 46 # 1482 Dasia Pressley     SO Syracuse                 24.13   2.4  6 
 47 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati               24.23   0.9  1 
 -- # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central               DNS   5.3  5 
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  22.42Q  0.5  2 
  2 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                      22.56Q  0.5  3  22.554
  3 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  22.56Q  0.5  1  22.555
  4 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      22.59Q  0.5  2 
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                22.69Q  0.5  3 
  6 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  22.73Q  0.5  1  22.726
  7 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 22.73Q  0.5  2  22.728
  8 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 22.88Q  0.5  3 
  9 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            22.95Q  0.5  1 
 10 #  952 Edidiong Odiong    FR Mid. Tenn. St            23.03q  0.5  3 
 11 #  692 Kayelle Clarke     SR Kentucky                 23.04q  0.5  1 
 12 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                23.11q  0.5  3 
 13 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      23.15   0.5  2 
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      23.34   0.5  2 
 15 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            23.35   0.5  2 
 16 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           23.38   0.5  2  23.377
 17 #   33 Symone Darius      SO Alabama                  23.38   0.5  2  23.380
 18 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   23.45   0.5  1 
 19 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State               23.50   0.5  1 
 20 #   37 Daija Lampkin      FR Alabama                  23.53   0.5  3 
 21 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 23.59   0.5  3 
 22 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                    23.75   0.5  3 
 23 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                    23.78   0.5  1 
 -- #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State              DNS   0.5  1 
Preliminaries
 25 #   82 Stephanie Osuji    SR Albany                                  
 26 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                               
 27 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                                
 28 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan                           
 29 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.                        
 30 #  228 Haisha Bisiolu     JR Cincinnati                              
 31 #  113 Jenae Ambrose      JR Auburn                                  
 32 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi                          
 33 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 34 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                                 
 35 #  354 Kethlin Campbell   FR Duke                                    
 36 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky                           
 37 # 1449 Chelsea Francis    JR South Florida                           
 38 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State                            
 39 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State                           
 40 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina                           
 41 #  678 Nicole Yeargin     SO Kent State                              
 42 #  532 Micaiah Ransby     SO Georgia                                 
 43 # 1734 Laura Dean         JR Wofford                                 
 44 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern                            
 45 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                                
 46 # 1482 Dasia Pressley     SO Syracuse                                
 47 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati                              
 -- # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central                            
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                                 
  2 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                                     
  3 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                                 
  4 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                                     
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                               
  6 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                                 
  7 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                                
  8 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                                
  9 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State                           
 10 #  952 Edidiong Odiong    FR Mid. Tenn. St                           
 11 #  692 Kayelle Clarke     SR Kentucky                                
 12 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                               
 13 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                                     
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                                     
 15 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State                           
 16 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina                          
 17 #   33 Symone Darius      SO Alabama                                 
 18 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                                  
 19 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State                              
 20 #   37 Daija Lampkin      FR Alabama                                 
 21 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                                
 22 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                                   
 23 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                                   
 -- #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State                           
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  50.77Q  3 
  2 #  416 Sharrika Barnett   JR Florida                  51.66Q  1 
  3 #  799 Rachel Misher      JR LSU                      51.74Q  4 
  4 # 1325 Chloe Abbott       SO Purdue                   51.92Q  2 
  5 # 1341 Brionna Thomas     SR Purdue                   52.01Q  5 
  6 # 1153 Maggie Barrie      SR Ohio State               52.14Q  6 
  7 # 1507 Felecia Majors     SR Tennessee                52.06Q  4 
  8 #  425 Taylor Manson      FR Florida                  52.33Q  5 
  9 # 1505 Lenysse Dyer       JR Tennessee                52.42Q  6 
 10 # 1336 Jahneya Mitchell   SR Purdue                   52.52Q  1 
 11 # 1420 Aliyah Abrams      SO South Carolina           52.53Q  2 
 12 # 1533 D'Airrien Jackson  JR Tenn Tech                52.78Q  3  52.778
 13 #  282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi  SR Columbia                 52.30Q  4 
 14 # 1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  FR Penn                     52.45Q  5 
 15 #  429 Taylor Sharpe      SR Florida                  52.56Q  6 
 16 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                52.57Q  1 
 17 #  880 Symone Mason       FR Miami                    52.77Q  2 
 18 #  361 Madeline Price     SR Duke                     52.79Q  3  52.784
 19 # 1189 Jolie Carbo        SR Ole Miss                 52.78q  5  52.777
 20 #  499 Sarah Moore        JR George Mason             52.79q  1  52.789
 21 # 1047 Cierra Dunston     SR North Carolina           52.92q  3 
 22 #  947 Joycelyn Assafuah  JR Mid. Tenn. St            52.95q  2 
 23 # 1136 Jordan Shead       SR Notre Dame               52.96q  2 
 24 # 1475 Maya Stephens      SR St. John's               53.04q  6 
 25 # 1168 Karrington Winter  JR Ohio State               53.15   6 
 26 # 1003 Nia Lundy          FR N. Carolina A&T          53.19   1 
 27 #   35 Katie Funcheon     SO Alabama                  53.27   5 
 28 # 1597 Jennifer Edobi     JR Vanderbilt               53.29   6  53.285
 29 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky            53.29   3  53.289
 30 # 1161 Syaira Richardson  FR Ohio State               53.38   1  53.372
 31 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern             53.38   4  53.377
 32 #  153 Asia Joe           JR Bethune-Cookman          53.50   4 
 33 # 1356 Greta Scott        JR Rhode Island             53.63   6  53.626
 34 #  206 Gabriella Beauvai  SO Cen Michigan             53.63   3  53.627
 35 #  612 Natalie Price      FR Indiana                  53.66   4 
 36 # 1335 Samara Miller      SO Purdue                   53.91   3 
 37 # 1004 Tori Ray           SO N. Carolina A&T          53.92   4 
 38 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                 53.93   3 
 39 # 1625 Anna Jefferson     SO Virginia                 54.03   1 
 40 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan            54.41   4 
 41 #  995 Annastacia Barham  JR Morgan State             54.47   5 
 42 # 1110 Natashia Jackson   SO Northwestern St.         54.64   2 
 43 # 1277 Desiree Garland    SR Pittsburgh               54.68   1 
 44 # 1462 Rian Robinson      JR So Mississippi           54.75   6 
 45 # 1010 Sun-Sara Williams  SO N. Carolina A&T          54.95   5 
 46 # 1549 Precious Ogba      FR Troy                     55.13   2 
 47 #  245 Kendra Clarke      JR Clemson                  55.25   2 
 48 # 1167 Tamani Wilson      SO Ohio State               56.50   5 
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  50.44Q  1 
  2 # 1341 Brionna Thomas     SR Purdue                   51.19Q  2 
  3 # 1325 Chloe Abbott       SO Purdue                   51.57Q  3 
  4 #  416 Sharrika Barnett   JR Florida                  51.46Q  2 
  5 # 1507 Felecia Majors     SR Tennessee                51.73Q  1 
  6 #  799 Rachel Misher      JR LSU                      51.98Q  3 
  7 # 1153 Maggie Barrie      SR Ohio State               51.74Q  1 
  8 #  425 Taylor Manson      FR Florida                  51.84Q  2 
  9 # 1505 Lenysse Dyer       JR Tennessee                52.15Q  3 
 10 #  282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi  SR Columbia                 51.82q  1 
 11 # 1420 Aliyah Abrams      SO South Carolina           52.04q  2 
 12 #  499 Sarah Moore        JR George Mason             52.09q  2 
 13 # 1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  FR Penn                     52.27   2 
 14 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                52.28   3 
 15 #  880 Symone Mason       FR Miami                    52.49   2 
 16 #  429 Taylor Sharpe      SR Florida                  52.60   3  52.593
 17 # 1336 Jahneya Mitchell   SR Purdue                   52.60   3  52.597
 18 #  361 Madeline Price     SR Duke                     52.63   1 
 19 # 1189 Jolie Carbo        SR Ole Miss                 52.80   1 
 20 # 1533 D'Airrien Jackson  JR Tenn Tech                53.03   1 
 21 #  947 Joycelyn Assafuah  JR Mid. Tenn. St            53.37   3 
 22 # 1136 Jordan Shead       SR Notre Dame               53.62   2 
 23 # 1475 Maya Stephens      SR St. John's               54.62   1 
 24 # 1047 Cierra Dunston     SR North Carolina         1:41.46   3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1168 Karrington Winter  JR Ohio State                         
 26 # 1003 Nia Lundy          FR N. Carolina A&T                    
 27 #   35 Katie Funcheon     SO Alabama                            
 28 # 1597 Jennifer Edobi     JR Vanderbilt                         
 29 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky                      
 30 # 1161 Syaira Richardson  FR Ohio State                         
 31 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern                       
 32 #  153 Asia Joe           JR Bethune-Cookman                    
 33 # 1356 Greta Scott        JR Rhode Island                       
 34 #  206 Gabriella Beauvai  SO Cen Michigan                       
 35 #  612 Natalie Price      FR Indiana                            
 36 # 1335 Samara Miller      SO Purdue                             
 37 # 1004 Tori Ray           SO N. Carolina A&T                    
 38 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                           
 39 # 1625 Anna Jefferson     SO Virginia                           
 40 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan                      
 41 #  995 Annastacia Barham  JR Morgan State                       
 42 # 1110 Natashia Jackson   SO Northwestern St.                   
 43 # 1277 Desiree Garland    SR Pittsburgh                         
 44 # 1462 Rian Robinson      JR So Mississippi                     
 45 # 1010 Sun-Sara Williams  SO N. Carolina A&T                    
 46 # 1549 Precious Ogba      FR Troy                               
 47 #  245 Kendra Clarke      JR Clemson                            
 48 # 1167 Tamani Wilson      SO Ohio State                         
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                            
  2 # 1341 Brionna Thomas     SR Purdue                             
  3 # 1325 Chloe Abbott       SO Purdue                             
  4 #  416 Sharrika Barnett   JR Florida                            
  5 # 1507 Felecia Majors     SR Tennessee                          
  6 #  799 Rachel Misher      JR LSU                                
  7 # 1153 Maggie Barrie      SR Ohio State                         
  8 #  425 Taylor Manson      FR Florida                            
  9 # 1505 Lenysse Dyer       JR Tennessee                          
 10 #  282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi  SR Columbia                           
 11 # 1420 Aliyah Abrams      SO South Carolina                     
 12 #  499 Sarah Moore        JR George Mason                       
 13 # 1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  FR Penn                               
 14 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                          
 15 #  880 Symone Mason       FR Miami                              
 16 #  429 Taylor Sharpe      SR Florida                            
 17 # 1336 Jahneya Mitchell   SR Purdue                             
 18 #  361 Madeline Price     SR Duke                               
 19 # 1189 Jolie Carbo        SR Ole Miss                           
 20 # 1533 D'Airrien Jackson  JR Tenn Tech                          
 21 #  947 Joycelyn Assafuah  JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 22 # 1136 Jordan Shead       SR Notre Dame                         
 23 # 1475 Maya Stephens      SR St. John's                         
 24 # 1047 Cierra Dunston     SR North Carolina                     
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  246 Fellan Ferguson    SR Clemson                2:03.20Q  1 
  2 # 1606 Siofra Cleirigh B  SR Villanova              2:03.33Q  4 
  3 #  840 Heather MacLean    SR Massachusetts          2:05.06Q  3 
  4 #  949 Abike Egbeniyi     JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:05.56Q  6 
  5 #  294 Susan Aneno        JR Connecticut            2:05.93Q  5 
  6 # 1215 Nia Akins          SO Penn                   2:06.41Q  2 
  7 #  793 Ersula Farrow      JR LSU                    2:03.84Q  4 
  8 #  251 Kamryn McIntosh    FR Clemson                2:04.06Q  1 
  9 # 1649 Laurie Barton      SO Virginia Tech          2:06.14Q  6 
 10 #  991 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:06.17Q  5  2:06.164
 11 # 1152 Aziza Ayoub        FR Ohio State             2:06.47Q  3 
 12 #  657 Michelle Howell    SR Jacksonville           2:06.65Q  2 
 13 #  608 Kelsey Harris      SO Indiana                2:03.89Q  4 
 14 # 1609 McKenna Keegan     SO Villanova              2:05.11Q  1 
 15 # 1195 Maddie McHugh      JR Ole Miss               2:06.17Q  6  2:06.167
 16 # 1594 Reagan Bustamante  SO Vanderbilt             2:06.67Q  5 
 17 # 1034 Martha Bissah      SO Norfolk State          2:06.90Q  2 
 18 # 1569 Rosie Chamberlain  SR UCF                    2:06.94Q  3 
 19 # 1585 Kaya Knake         SO UMBC                   2:04.96q  4 
 20 #  634 Brittany Neeley    SR Indiana State          2:05.30q  4 
 21 # 1155 Courtney Clody     SR Ohio State             2:05.95q  4 
 22 #  498 Ashley Lewis       SO George Mason           2:06.49q  1 
 23 #  737 Delaney McDowell   JR Liberty                2:06.95q  6 
 24 # 1131 Kelly Hart         JR Notre Dame             2:07.00q  6 
 25 #   96 Brianna Belo       SR American               2:07.06   1 
 26 # 1500 Helene Holm Gottl  FR Temple                 2:07.10   3 
 27 # 1365 Maria Acosta       SO Richmond               2:07.18   5 
 28 #  298 Katie Foley        SR Connecticut            2:07.19   1 
 29 # 1478 Holly Manning      JR Stony Brook            2:07.27   1 
 30 # 1298 Anna Jurew         JR Princeton              2:07.33   6 
 31 # 1165 Annie Ubbing       SO Ohio State             2:07.39   5 
 32 #  732 Tanner Ealum       SO Liberty                2:07.59   3 
 33 # 1253 Victoria Tachinsk  FR Penn State             2:07.66   2 
 34 #  598 Zoe Matherne       SR Holy Cross             2:07.75   5 
 35 #  611 Joely Pinkston     FR Indiana                2:07.90   3 
 36 #  616 Kendell Wiles      SR Indiana                2:08.03   3 
 37 # 1720 Sarah Anderson     SO West Michigan          2:08.26   2 
 38 # 1595 Courtney Clayton   SR Vanderbilt             2:08.29   2 
 39 # 1227 Mikayla Schneider  SO Penn                   2:08.39   6 
 40 # 1045 Blake Dodge        JR North Carolina         2:09.26   6 
 41 #  963 Alon Lewis         JR Miss State             2:09.52   1 
 42 # 1095 Sarah Adler        SR Northeastern           2:09.53   4 
 43 #  592 Keaton Case        JR High Point             2:09.55   5 
 44 # 1366 Brooke Fazio       FR Richmond               2:12.42   2 
 45 #  352 Brittany Aveni     SO Duke                   2:12.52   5 
 46 # 1610 Kelsey Margey      SR Villanova              2:13.41   3 
 47 #  534 Amber Tanner       SO Georgia                2:14.16   2 
 48 #  174 Molly McCabe       SR Boston College         2:15.05   4 
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  294 Susan Aneno        JR Connecticut            2:02.71Q  1 
  2 #  246 Fellan Ferguson    SR Clemson                2:03.15Q  3 
  3 #  949 Abike Egbeniyi     JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:03.50Q  2 
  4 # 1606 Siofra Cleirigh B  SR Villanova              2:03.05Q  1 
  5 #  840 Heather MacLean    SR Massachusetts          2:04.35Q  2 
  6 #  657 Michelle Howell    SR Jacksonville           2:04.37Q  3 
  7 # 1034 Martha Bissah      SO Norfolk State          2:03.75Q  1 
  8 #  991 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:04.58Q  2  2:04.572
  9 # 1215 Nia Akins          SO Penn                   2:04.97Q  3 
 10 #  251 Kamryn McIntosh    FR Clemson                2:03.77q  1 
 11 # 1649 Laurie Barton      SO Virginia Tech          2:04.58q  2  2:04.574
 12 # 1609 McKenna Keegan     SO Villanova              2:05.16q  1 
 13 # 1131 Kelly Hart         JR Notre Dame             2:05.45   3 
 14 #  498 Ashley Lewis       SO George Mason           2:05.46   2 
 15 #  793 Ersula Farrow      JR LSU                    2:05.72   3 
 16 #  634 Brittany Neeley    SR Indiana State          2:06.12   1 
 17 #  608 Kelsey Harris      SO Indiana                2:07.00   3 
 18 # 1585 Kaya Knake         SO UMBC                   2:08.03   3 
 19 # 1152 Aziza Ayoub        FR Ohio State             2:08.39   1 
 20 # 1155 Courtney Clody     SR Ohio State             2:08.70   2 
 21 # 1569 Rosie Chamberlain  SR UCF                    2:08.75   3 
 22 # 1195 Maddie McHugh      JR Ole Miss               2:10.14   2  2:10.131
 23 #  737 Delaney McDowell   JR Liberty                2:10.14   1  2:10.137
 24 # 1594 Reagan Bustamante  SO Vanderbilt             2:10.82   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #   96 Brianna Belo       SR American                           
 26 # 1500 Helene Holm Gottl  FR Temple                             
 27 # 1365 Maria Acosta       SO Richmond                           
 28 #  298 Katie Foley        SR Connecticut                        
 29 # 1478 Holly Manning      JR Stony Brook                        
 30 # 1298 Anna Jurew         JR Princeton                          
 31 # 1165 Annie Ubbing       SO Ohio State                         
 32 #  732 Tanner Ealum       SO Liberty                            
 33 # 1253 Victoria Tachinsk  FR Penn State                         
 34 #  598 Zoe Matherne       SR Holy Cross                         
 35 #  611 Joely Pinkston     FR Indiana                            
 36 #  616 Kendell Wiles      SR Indiana                            
 37 # 1720 Sarah Anderson     SO West Michigan                      
 38 # 1595 Courtney Clayton   SR Vanderbilt                         
 39 # 1227 Mikayla Schneider  SO Penn                               
 40 # 1045 Blake Dodge        JR North Carolina                     
 41 #  963 Alon Lewis         JR Miss State                         
 42 # 1095 Sarah Adler        SR Northeastern                       
 43 #  592 Keaton Case        JR High Point                         
 44 # 1366 Brooke Fazio       FR Richmond                           
 45 #  352 Brittany Aveni     SO Duke                               
 46 # 1610 Kelsey Margey      SR Villanova                          
 47 #  534 Amber Tanner       SO Georgia                            
 48 #  174 Molly McCabe       SR Boston College                     
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  294 Susan Aneno        JR Connecticut                        
  2 #  246 Fellan Ferguson    SR Clemson                            
  3 #  949 Abike Egbeniyi     JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
  4 # 1606 Siofra Cleirigh B  SR Villanova                          
  5 #  840 Heather MacLean    SR Massachusetts                      
  6 #  657 Michelle Howell    SR Jacksonville                       
  7 # 1034 Martha Bissah      SO Norfolk State                      
  8 #  991 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth                           
  9 # 1215 Nia Akins          SO Penn                               
 10 #  251 Kamryn McIntosh    FR Clemson                            
 11 # 1649 Laurie Barton      SO Virginia Tech                      
 12 # 1609 McKenna Keegan     SO Villanova                          
 13 # 1131 Kelly Hart         JR Notre Dame                         
 14 #  498 Ashley Lewis       SO George Mason                       
 15 #  793 Ersula Farrow      JR LSU                                
 16 #  634 Brittany Neeley    SR Indiana State                      
 17 #  608 Kelsey Harris      SO Indiana                            
 18 # 1585 Kaya Knake         SO UMBC                               
 19 # 1152 Aziza Ayoub        FR Ohio State                         
 20 # 1155 Courtney Clody     SR Ohio State                         
 21 # 1569 Rosie Chamberlain  SR UCF                                
 22 # 1195 Maddie McHugh      JR Ole Miss                           
 23 #  737 Delaney McDowell   JR Liberty                            
 24 # 1594 Reagan Bustamante  SO Vanderbilt                         
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1032 Elinor Purrier     SR New Hampshire          4:16.71Q  2 
  2 # 1542 Janelle Noe        JR Toledo                 4:17.20Q  1 
  3 #  244 Grace Barnett      SR Clemson                4:17.21Q  4  4:17.208
  4 #  907 Jamie Morrissey    SR Michigan               4:20.21Q  3 
  5 #  904 Haley Meier        SR Michigan               4:16.82Q  2 
  6 # 1130 Jessica Harris     JR Notre Dame             4:17.21Q  1  4:17.208
  7 #  966 Rhianwedd Price-W  SR Miss State             4:17.63Q  4 
  8 #  929 Dillon McClintock  SO Mich State             4:20.41Q  3 
  9 # 1250 Danae Rivers       SO Penn State             4:17.32Q  1 
 10 # 1661 Rachel Pocratsky   JR Virginia Tech          4:17.59Q  2 
 11 #  391 Natalie Cizmas     SR East Michigan          4:17.94Q  4 
 12 #  856 Martina Rodriguez  SR Memphis                4:20.51Q  3 
 13 # 1543 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                 4:17.50Q  1 
 14 #  278 Sarah Hardie       SR Columbia               4:18.07Q  4 
 15 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell               4:18.16Q  2 
 16 #  386 Haley Yost         JR East Kentucky          4:20.63Q  3 
 17 #  318 Shannon Hugard     SR Cornell                4:18.19Q  4 
 18 #  350 Elizabeth McGroar  SR Delaware               4:19.52Q  1 
 19 # 1611 Rachel McArthur    FR Villanova              4:19.99Q  2 
 20 #  607 Haley Harris       JR Indiana                4:20.70Q  3 
 21 # 1501 Millie Howard      SO Temple                 4:18.73q  4 
 22 #  603 Brenna Calder      SR Indiana                4:18.99q  4 
 23 #  270 Aynslee Van Graan  SR Coastal Carolina       4:19.63q  1 
 24 #  417 Elisabeth Bergh    SO Florida                4:20.64q  4 
 25 # 1089 Claudia Jalon      SR North Florida          4:21.04   3 
 26 #   10 Mackenzie Andrews  JR Akron                  4:21.46   3 
 27 # 1659 Katie Kennedy      SR Virginia Tech          4:21.62   4 
 28 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard                4:22.78   2 
 29 #  614 Hannah Stoffel     FR Indiana                4:23.00   3  4:22.994
 30 #  326 Annie Taylor       JR Cornell                4:23.00   4  4:22.998
 31 #  905 Hannah Meier       SR Michigan               4:23.87   3 
 32 #  323 Leya Salis         FR Cornell                4:25.39   2 
 33 #  279 Libby Kokes        JR Columbia               4:25.81   4 
 34 # 1605 Kaley Ciluffo      SO Villanova              4:26.41   2 
 35 # 1162 Julia Rizk         SO Ohio State             4:27.30   3  4:27.295
 36 #  319 Jackie Katzman     SR Cornell                4:27.30   1  4:27.300
 37 #  384 Meggan Grams       JR East Kentucky          4:28.42   2 
 38 #  556 Amy Ruiz           JR Georgia Tech           4:28.85   1 
 39 #  463 Maudie Skyring     SO Florida State          4:29.31   2 
 40 #  578 Kathryn Gillespie  JR Harvard                4:29.59   1 
 41 # 1285 Miranda Salvo      JR Pittsburgh             4:30.09   3 
 42 # 1460 Kate Mattox        FR So Mississippi         4:30.95   2 
 43 #  508 Piper Donaghu      SR Georgetown             4:31.41   1 
 44 # 1074 Megan Rempel       JR NC State               4:32.95   1 
 45 # 1075 Anna Vess          FR NC State               4:33.16   1 
 46 #  801 Hollie Parker      JR LSU                    4:33.82   2 
 47 #  328 Bridget Flynn      SR Dartmouth              4:34.35   4 
 48 # 1367 Marisa Ruskan      SR Richmond               4:34.57   3 
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1032 Elinor Purrier     SR New Hampshire          4:10.90Q  2 
  2 #  244 Grace Barnett      SR Clemson                4:14.22Q  1 
  3 # 1250 Danae Rivers       SO Penn State             4:11.75Q  2 
  4 #  966 Rhianwedd Price-W  SR Miss State             4:15.18Q  1 
  5 #  929 Dillon McClintock  SO Mich State             4:15.00Q  2 
  6 # 1661 Rachel Pocratsky   JR Virginia Tech          4:15.67Q  1 
  7 #  904 Haley Meier        SR Michigan               4:15.47Q  2 
  8 # 1542 Janelle Noe        JR Toledo                 4:16.34Q  1 
  9 #  856 Martina Rodriguez  SR Memphis                4:16.09Q  2 
 10 # 1130 Jessica Harris     JR Notre Dame             4:17.86Q  1 
 11 #  318 Shannon Hugard     SR Cornell                4:16.73q  2 
 12 #  278 Sarah Hardie       SR Columbia               4:18.69q  1 
 13 # 1501 Millie Howard      SO Temple                 4:21.96   2 
 14 #  603 Brenna Calder      SR Indiana                4:22.01   1 
 15 #  270 Aynslee Van Graan  SR Coastal Carolina       4:22.55   1 
 16 #  907 Jamie Morrissey    SR Michigan               4:23.83   2 
 17 #  386 Haley Yost         JR East Kentucky          4:26.33   2 
 18 # 1611 Rachel McArthur    FR Villanova              4:26.43   1 
 19 #  350 Elizabeth McGroar  SR Delaware               4:27.38   1 
 20 # 1543 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                 4:28.49   2 
 21 #  417 Elisabeth Bergh    SO Florida                4:30.10   2 
 22 #  607 Haley Harris       JR Indiana                4:31.35   2 
 23 #  391 Natalie Cizmas     SR East Michigan          4:37.21   1 
 24 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell               4:45.64   1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1089 Claudia Jalon      SR North Florida                      
 26 #   10 Mackenzie Andrews  JR Akron                              
 27 # 1659 Katie Kennedy      SR Virginia Tech                      
 28 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard                            
 29 #  614 Hannah Stoffel     FR Indiana                            
 30 #  326 Annie Taylor       JR Cornell                            
 31 #  905 Hannah Meier       SR Michigan                           
 32 #  323 Leya Salis         FR Cornell                            
 33 #  279 Libby Kokes        JR Columbia                           
 34 # 1605 Kaley Ciluffo      SO Villanova                          
 35 # 1162 Julia Rizk         SO Ohio State                         
 36 #  319 Jackie Katzman     SR Cornell                            
 37 #  384 Meggan Grams       JR East Kentucky                      
 38 #  556 Amy Ruiz           JR Georgia Tech                       
 39 #  463 Maudie Skyring     SO Florida State                      
 40 #  578 Kathryn Gillespie  JR Harvard                            
 41 # 1285 Miranda Salvo      JR Pittsburgh                         
 42 # 1460 Kate Mattox        FR So Mississippi                     
 43 #  508 Piper Donaghu      SR Georgetown                         
 44 # 1074 Megan Rempel       JR NC State                           
 45 # 1075 Anna Vess          FR NC State                           
 46 #  801 Hollie Parker      JR LSU                                
 47 #  328 Bridget Flynn      SR Dartmouth                          
 48 # 1367 Marisa Ruskan      SR Richmond                           
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1032 Elinor Purrier     SR New Hampshire                      
  2 #  244 Grace Barnett      SR Clemson                            
  3 # 1250 Danae Rivers       SO Penn State                         
  4 #  966 Rhianwedd Price-W  SR Miss State                         
  5 #  929 Dillon McClintock  SO Mich State                         
  6 # 1661 Rachel Pocratsky   JR Virginia Tech                      
  7 #  904 Haley Meier        SR Michigan                           
  8 # 1542 Janelle Noe        JR Toledo                             
  9 #  856 Martina Rodriguez  SR Memphis                            
 10 # 1130 Jessica Harris     JR Notre Dame                         
 11 #  318 Shannon Hugard     SR Cornell                            
 12 #  278 Sarah Hardie       SR Columbia                           
 13 # 1501 Millie Howard      SO Temple                             
 14 #  603 Brenna Calder      SR Indiana                            
 15 #  270 Aynslee Van Graan  SR Coastal Carolina                   
 16 #  907 Jamie Morrissey    SR Michigan                           
 17 #  386 Haley Yost         JR East Kentucky                      
 18 # 1611 Rachel McArthur    FR Villanova                          
 19 #  350 Elizabeth McGroar  SR Delaware                           
 20 # 1543 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                             
 21 #  417 Elisabeth Bergh    SO Florida                            
 22 #  607 Haley Harris       JR Indiana                            
 23 #  391 Natalie Cizmas     SR East Michigan                      
 24 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell                           
 
Women 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1073 Erika Kemp         SR NC State              16:06.17Q  1 
  2 #  485 Allie Buchalski    SR Furman                16:14.37Q  2 
  3 #  522 Jessica Drop       SO Georgia               16:12.58Q  1 
  4 # 1072 Elly Henes         SO NC State              16:15.24Q  2 
  5 #  770 Bailey Davis       JR Louisville            16:15.69Q  2 
  6 # 1608 Nicole Hutchinson  JR Villanova             16:15.93Q  1 
  7 # 1323 Abbey Wheeler      SO Providence            16:16.73Q  2 
  8 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford               16:18.32Q  1 
  9 #  613 Katherine Receveu  JR Indiana               16:16.99Q  2 
 10 # 1129 Rachel DaDamio     SO Notre Dame            16:21.13Q  1 
 11 #  486 Savannah Carnahan  SO Furman                16:17.59q  2 
 12 # 1049 Morgan Ilse        JR North Carolina        16:23.20q  1 
 13 #  930 Erin McDonald      JR Mich State            16:25.85   1 
 14 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell              16:26.87   2 
 15 #  394 Jordann McDermitt  SR East Michigan         16:28.15   2 
 16 # 1159 Abby Nichols       SO Ohio State            16:31.50   2 
 17 #  932 Jeralyn Poe        SO Mich State            16:31.65   2 
 18 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard               16:32.73   2 
 19 # 1198 Clio Ozanne-Jaque  FR Ole Miss              16:34.95   1 
 20 # 1322 Catarina Rocha     SR Providence            16:35.37   1 
 21 #  395 Sydney Meyers      JR East Michigan         16:35.67   2 
 22 #  344 Caroline Yarbroug  JR Davidson              16:36.40   1 
 23 #   83 Hannah Reinhardt   SO Albany                16:37.11   2 
 24 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)          16:37.32   1 
 25 #  407 Coralea Geranioti  JR Elon                  16:38.52   2 
 26 # 1686 Eliza Lukens-Day   JR Wake Forest           16:40.35   2 
 27 # 1071 Ryen Frazier       SO NC State              16:40.53   1 
 28 # 1226 Danielle Orie      FR Penn                  16:41.61   1 
 29 #  553 Nicole Fegans      FR Georgia Tech          16:46.62   1 
 30 # 1283 Rebecca Peters     SR Pittsburgh            16:47.98   1 
 31 #  276 Erin Gregoire      JR Columbia              16:49.74   1 
 32 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina        16:53.75   2 
 33 #  343 Sarah Sears        SR Davidson              16:56.30   2 
 34 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova             16:56.74   2 
 35 # 1187 Emily Bean         SR Ole Miss              16:59.86   2 
 36 # 1220 Abby Hong          SR Penn                  16:59.99   1 
 37 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame            17:01.01   2 
 38 # 1279 Kelly Hayes        SR Pittsburgh            17:02.12   1 
 39 #  643 Niamh O'Connor     SO Iona                  17:04.31   1 
 40 # 1612 Lauren Ryan        FR Villanova             17:11.76   2 
 41 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech         17:12.60   2 
 42 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson               17:15.15   1 
 43 # 1651 Lauren Berman      SO Virginia Tech         17:20.31   1 
 44 # 1145 Rachel Levy        SO Oakland               17:30.91   1 
 45 #  892 Carly Davis        SO Miami (Ohio)          17:34.92   2 
 -- # 1067 Dominique Clairmo  FR NC State                   DNF   1 
 -- # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                       DNS   1 
 -- # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                     DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1073 Erika Kemp         SR NC State                           
  2 #  485 Allie Buchalski    SR Furman                             
  3 #  522 Jessica Drop       SO Georgia                            
  4 # 1072 Elly Henes         SO NC State                           
  5 #  770 Bailey Davis       JR Louisville                         
  6 # 1608 Nicole Hutchinson  JR Villanova                          
  7 # 1323 Abbey Wheeler      SO Providence                         
  8 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford                            
  9 #  613 Katherine Receveu  JR Indiana                            
 10 # 1129 Rachel DaDamio     SO Notre Dame                         
 11 #  486 Savannah Carnahan  SO Furman                             
 12 # 1049 Morgan Ilse        JR North Carolina                     
 13 #  930 Erin McDonald      JR Mich State                         
 14 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell                           
 15 #  394 Jordann McDermitt  SR East Michigan                      
 16 # 1159 Abby Nichols       SO Ohio State                         
 17 #  932 Jeralyn Poe        SO Mich State                         
 18 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard                            
 19 # 1198 Clio Ozanne-Jaque  FR Ole Miss                           
 20 # 1322 Catarina Rocha     SR Providence                         
 21 #  395 Sydney Meyers      JR East Michigan                      
 22 #  344 Caroline Yarbroug  JR Davidson                           
 23 #   83 Hannah Reinhardt   SO Albany                             
 24 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)                       
 25 #  407 Coralea Geranioti  JR Elon                               
 26 # 1686 Eliza Lukens-Day   JR Wake Forest                        
 27 # 1071 Ryen Frazier       SO NC State                           
 28 # 1226 Danielle Orie      FR Penn                               
 29 #  553 Nicole Fegans      FR Georgia Tech                       
 30 # 1283 Rebecca Peters     SR Pittsburgh                         
 31 #  276 Erin Gregoire      JR Columbia                           
 32 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina                     
 33 #  343 Sarah Sears        SR Davidson                           
 34 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova                          
 35 # 1187 Emily Bean         SR Ole Miss                           
 36 # 1220 Abby Hong          SR Penn                               
 37 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame                         
 38 # 1279 Kelly Hayes        SR Pittsburgh                         
 39 #  643 Niamh O'Connor     SO Iona                               
 40 # 1612 Lauren Ryan        FR Villanova                          
 41 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech                      
 42 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson                            
 43 # 1651 Lauren Berman      SO Virginia Tech                      
 44 # 1145 Rachel Levy        SO Oakland                            
 45 #  892 Carly Davis        SO Miami (Ohio)                       
 -- # 1067 Dominique Clairmo  FR NC State                           
 -- # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                               
 -- # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                             
 
Women 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #  778 Dorcas Wasike      FR Louisville            33:46.35Q 
  2 # 1135 Anna Rohrer        SO Notre Dame            33:54.15Q 
  3 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina        33:58.22Q 
  4 #  601 Margaret Allen     JR Indiana               34:00.89Q 
  5 #  181 Rachel Walny       JR Bowling Green         34:04.44Q 
  6 # 1090 Eden Meyer         SR North Florida         34:06.37Q 
  7 # 1683 Samantha Halvorse  FR Wake Forest           34:10.85Q 
  8 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech         34:12.33Q 
  9 #  523 Samantha Drop      SO Georgia               34:14.66Q 
 10 #  460 Militsa Mircheva   JR Florida State         34:16.36Q 
 11 # 1157 Christine Frederi  SR Ohio State            34:23.40Q 
 12 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame            34:23.92Q 
 13 #  190 Colleen Buckley    JR Bucknell              34:25.04  
 14 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova             34:27.96  
 15 # 1541 Jennifer Lichter   JR Toledo                34:35.69  
 16 #  524 Yanely Gomez       SO Georgia               34:38.61  
 17 # 1687 Meredith Smith     JR Wake Forest           34:40.65  
 18 #  739 Noel Palmer        FR Liberty               34:41.02  
 19 #  768 Bailey Beery       SO Louisville            34:44.06  
 20 #  756 Courtney Brenner   SO Lipscomb              34:44.48  
 21 # 1539 Joan Jepkirui      JR Toledo                34:46.29  
 22 # 1736 Madeline Britton   SR Xavier-OH             34:52.76  
 23 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)          35:00.38  
 24 # 1249 Kathryn Munks      SO Penn State            35:02.90  
 25 #  775 Kassidy Manning    SO Louisville            35:04.27  
 26 #  926 Lynsie Gram        SO Mich State            35:17.20  
 27 # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                  35:18.89  
 28 #  908 Madeline Trevisan  FR Michigan              35:37.91  
 29 # 1694 Olivia Hill        SO West Virginia         35:51.37  
 30 #   49 Mckenzie Yanek     FR Alabama               35:52.43  
 31 # 1390 Haley Ward         SR Samford               35:55.69  
 32 # 1097 Kerri Ruffo        SR Northeastern          35:59.51  
 33 #  353 Amanda Beach       FR Duke                  36:06.25  
 34 #  934 Amber Way          SO Mich State            36:06.48  
 35 #  280 Abigail McLaughli  SO Columbia              36:15.57  
 36 # 1630 Emily Mulhern      JR Virginia              36:29.24  
 37 # 1534 Micayla Rennick    SR Tenn Tech             36:37.37  
 38 # 1166 Claire Wiles       JR Ohio State            36:46.44  
 39 # 1537 Purity Sanga       FR Tenn Tech             36:47.43  
 40 # 1692 Jillian Forsey     SR West Virginia         36:48.22  
 41 #   85 Cara Sherman       JR Albany                36:50.82  
 42 # 1383 Kate Svensen       SR Sacred Heart          36:55.05  
 43 # 1748 Alyssa Atkinson    JR Ohio                  36:57.10  
 44 #  965 Stephanie Peterso  SO Miss State            37:07.77  
 45 # 1662 Mikayla Richardso  SO Virginia Tech         37:14.27  
 -- #  321 Erin McLaughlin    SR Cornell                    DNF  
 -- #  899 Erin Finn          SR Michigan                   DNS  
 -- # 1721 Hanne Christensen  SR West Michigan              DNS  
 
Women 10000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  778 Dorcas Wasike      FR Louisville                         
  2 # 1135 Anna Rohrer        SO Notre Dame                         
  3 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina                     
  4 #  601 Margaret Allen     JR Indiana                            
  5 #  181 Rachel Walny       JR Bowling Green                      
  6 # 1090 Eden Meyer         SR North Florida                      
  7 # 1683 Samantha Halvorse  FR Wake Forest                        
  8 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech                      
  9 #  523 Samantha Drop      SO Georgia                            
 10 #  460 Militsa Mircheva   JR Florida State                      
 11 # 1157 Christine Frederi  SR Ohio State                         
 12 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame                         
 13 #  190 Colleen Buckley    JR Bucknell                           
 14 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova                          
 15 # 1541 Jennifer Lichter   JR Toledo                             
 16 #  524 Yanely Gomez       SO Georgia                            
 17 # 1687 Meredith Smith     JR Wake Forest                        
 18 #  739 Noel Palmer        FR Liberty                            
 19 #  768 Bailey Beery       SO Louisville                         
 20 #  756 Courtney Brenner   SO Lipscomb                           
 21 # 1539 Joan Jepkirui      JR Toledo                             
 22 # 1736 Madeline Britton   SR Xavier-OH                          
 23 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)                       
 24 # 1249 Kathryn Munks      SO Penn State                         
 25 #  775 Kassidy Manning    SO Louisville                         
 26 #  926 Lynsie Gram        SO Mich State                         
 27 # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                               
 28 #  908 Madeline Trevisan  FR Michigan                           
 29 # 1694 Olivia Hill        SO West Virginia                      
 30 #   49 Mckenzie Yanek     FR Alabama                            
 31 # 1390 Haley Ward         SR Samford                            
 32 # 1097 Kerri Ruffo        SR Northeastern                       
 33 #  353 Amanda Beach       FR Duke                               
 34 #  934 Amber Way          SO Mich State                         
 35 #  280 Abigail McLaughli  SO Columbia                           
 36 # 1630 Emily Mulhern      JR Virginia                           
 37 # 1534 Micayla Rennick    SR Tenn Tech                          
 38 # 1166 Claire Wiles       JR Ohio State                         
 39 # 1537 Purity Sanga       FR Tenn Tech                          
 40 # 1692 Jillian Forsey     SR West Virginia                      
 41 #   85 Cara Sherman       JR Albany                             
 42 # 1383 Kate Svensen       SR Sacred Heart                       
 43 # 1748 Alyssa Atkinson    JR Ohio                               
 44 #  965 Stephanie Peterso  SO Miss State                         
 45 # 1662 Mikayla Richardso  SO Virginia Tech                      
 -- #  321 Erin McLaughlin    SR Cornell                            
 -- #  899 Erin Finn          SR Michigan                           
 -- # 1721 Hanne Christensen  SR West Michigan                      
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 12.60Q  0.7  2 
  2 #  558 Jeanine Williams   JR Georgia Tech             12.74Q  2.5  5 
  3 # 1330 Devynne Charlton   SR Purdue                   12.82Q  2.1  4 
  4 #  881 Tiara McMinn       FR Miami                    13.09Q  2.1  6 
  5 #  457 Cortney Jones      SO Florida State            13.10Q  0.3  3 
  6 # 1504 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                13.22Q -0.9  1 
  7 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.         13.04Q  2.5  5 
  8 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   13.12Q  2.1  4  13.111
  9 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  13.17Q  2.1  6  13.167
 10 # 1428 Caitlyn Little     FR South Carolina           13.24Q  0.7  2  13.234
 11 # 1160 Chantel Ray        SR Ohio State               13.24Q -0.9  1  13.237
 12 # 1628 Ciara Leonard      JR Virginia                 13.26Q  0.3  3  13.259
 13 #  700 Jacklyn Howell     SR Kentucky                 13.05Q  2.5  5 
 14 #   17 Dara Perry         JR Akron                    13.12Q  2.1  4  13.114
 15 #  798 Tonea Marshall     SO LSU                      13.21Q  2.1  6  13.203
 16 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                  13.26Q  0.7  2  13.256
 17 # 1512 Domonique Turner   SO Tennessee                13.28Q -0.9  1 
 18 # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T          13.30Q  0.3  3 
 19 #  998 Jabreuna Brimlett  JR Murray State             13.17q  2.5  5  13.161
 20 # 1138 Summer Thorpe      SO Notre Dame               13.17q  2.5  5  13.170
 21 #  379 Kyra Atkins        JR East Tenn. St            13.21q  2.1  6  13.207
 22 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                      13.24q  2.1  6  13.235
 23 #  552 Kenya Collins      SR Georgia Tech             13.33q  2.1  4 
 24 # 1354 Jessica Lee        SR Quinnipiac               13.34q  2.1  4 
 25 # 1000 Madeleine Akobund  SO N. Carolina A&T          13.35   0.3  3 
 26 # 1430 Milan Parks        JR South Carolina           13.37   2.1  4  13.362
 27 #  617 Zykeria Williams   FR Indiana                  13.37   2.1  4  13.366
 28 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                      13.38   0.7  2 
 29 # 1631 Alexis Woodley     SO Virginia                 13.39  -0.9  1 
 30 #  557 Raven Stewart      SR Georgia Tech             13.42   2.5  5 
 31 # 1368 Sara Gardner       JR Rider                    13.43   2.1  6 
 32 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   13.45  -0.9  1 
 33 # 1005 TeJyrica Robinson  SO N. Carolina A&T          13.47  -0.9  1  13.462
 34 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina           13.47   0.3  3  13.467
 35 #  257 Ebony Williams     SO Clemson                  13.52   0.7  2 
 36 # 1114 Braneshia Payton   SR Northwestern St.         13.53  -0.9  1 
 37 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                  13.57   0.3  3 
 38 # 1563 Brandi Hughes      SO Tulane                   13.58   2.5  5 
 39 #  325 Brittany Stenekes  SO Cornell                  13.60   2.1  6 
 40 #  427 Timetria Mitchell  FR Florida                  13.61   0.3  3  13.607
 41 # 1485 Tia Thevenin       JR Syracuse                 13.61   0.3  3  13.610
 42 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                13.65   0.7  2 
 43 #  176 Tehya Noell        SR Boston U.                13.73   0.7  2  13.722
 44 # 1591 Kennedy Holton     SR USC Upstate              13.73   0.7  2  13.729
 45 #  195 Selina Von Jackow  JR Buffalo                  13.74   2.5  5 
 46 #  373 Hunter Roberts     SR East Carolina            13.78   2.1  6  13.776
 47 # 1564 Kyah Loyd          FR Tulane                   13.78  -0.9  1  13.777
 48 #  773 Kelsey Heyward     SO Louisville               13.78   2.1  4  13.779
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 12.90Q -0.1  3 
  2 # 1330 Devynne Charlton   SR Purdue                   13.01Q -0.3  2 
  3 #  457 Cortney Jones      SO Florida State            13.17Q -0.1  1 
  4 # 1504 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                13.13Q -0.1  3 
  5 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                  13.16Q -0.3  2 
  6 #  558 Jeanine Williams   JR Georgia Tech             13.31Q -0.1  1  13.307
  7 #  798 Tonea Marshall     SO LSU                      13.21Q -0.3  2 
  8 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.         13.31Q -0.1  3  13.301
  9 # 1160 Chantel Ray        SR Ohio State               13.37Q -0.1  1 
 10 #  881 Tiara McMinn       FR Miami                    13.24q -0.3  2 
 11 #  379 Kyra Atkins        JR East Tenn. St            13.38q -0.3  2 
 12 #   17 Dara Perry         JR Akron                    13.42q -0.1  1 
 13 # 1428 Caitlyn Little     FR South Carolina           13.43  -0.3  2 
 14 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                      13.45  -0.3  2 
 15 #  700 Jacklyn Howell     SR Kentucky                 13.48  -0.1  3 
 16 # 1512 Domonique Turner   SO Tennessee                13.60  -0.1  1 
 17 # 1138 Summer Thorpe      SO Notre Dame               13.63  -0.1  1 
 18 #  552 Kenya Collins      SR Georgia Tech             13.65  -0.1  1 
 19 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   13.72  -0.1  1 
 20 #  998 Jabreuna Brimlett  JR Murray State             13.74  -0.1  3  13.734
 21 # 1354 Jessica Lee        SR Quinnipiac               13.74  -0.1  3  13.739
 22 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  13.90  -0.3  2 
 23 # 1628 Ciara Leonard      JR Virginia                 14.30  -0.1  3 
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T            DNS  -0.1  3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1000 Madeleine Akobund  SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 26 # 1430 Milan Parks        JR South Carolina                          
 27 #  617 Zykeria Williams   FR Indiana                                 
 28 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                                     
 29 # 1631 Alexis Woodley     SO Virginia                                
 30 #  557 Raven Stewart      SR Georgia Tech                            
 31 # 1368 Sara Gardner       JR Rider                                   
 32 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                                  
 33 # 1005 TeJyrica Robinson  SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 34 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina                          
 35 #  257 Ebony Williams     SO Clemson                                 
 36 # 1114 Braneshia Payton   SR Northwestern St.                        
 37 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                                 
 38 # 1563 Brandi Hughes      SO Tulane                                  
 39 #  325 Brittany Stenekes  SO Cornell                                 
 40 #  427 Timetria Mitchell  FR Florida                                 
 41 # 1485 Tia Thevenin       JR Syracuse                                
 42 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                               
 43 #  176 Tehya Noell        SR Boston U.                               
 44 # 1591 Kennedy Holton     SR USC Upstate                             
 45 #  195 Selina Von Jackow  JR Buffalo                                 
 46 #  373 Hunter Roberts     SR East Carolina                           
 47 # 1564 Kyah Loyd          FR Tulane                                  
 48 #  773 Kelsey Heyward     SO Louisville                              
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                                
  2 # 1330 Devynne Charlton   SR Purdue                                  
  3 #  457 Cortney Jones      SO Florida State                           
  4 # 1504 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                               
  5 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                                 
  6 #  558 Jeanine Williams   JR Georgia Tech                            
  7 #  798 Tonea Marshall     SO LSU                                     
  8 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.                        
  9 # 1160 Chantel Ray        SR Ohio State                              
 10 #  881 Tiara McMinn       FR Miami                                   
 11 #  379 Kyra Atkins        JR East Tenn. St                           
 12 #   17 Dara Perry         JR Akron                                   
 13 # 1428 Caitlyn Little     FR South Carolina                          
 14 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                                     
 15 #  700 Jacklyn Howell     SR Kentucky                                
 16 # 1512 Domonique Turner   SO Tennessee                               
 17 # 1138 Summer Thorpe      SO Notre Dame                              
 18 #  552 Kenya Collins      SR Georgia Tech                            
 19 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                                  
 20 #  998 Jabreuna Brimlett  JR Murray State                            
 21 # 1354 Jessica Lee        SR Quinnipiac                              
 22 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                                 
 23 # 1628 Ciara Leonard      JR Virginia                                
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  702 Sydney McLaughlin  FR Kentucky                 54.78Q  3 
  2 # 1326 Symone Black       SR Purdue                   56.23Q  5 
  3 #  802 Kymber Payne       SR LSU                      56.90Q  1 
  4 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  57.05Q  6 
  5 #  255 Markeeta Thomas    JR Clemson                  57.42Q  4 
  6 #  877 Samantha Gonzalez  JR Miami                    58.05Q  2 
  7 #  703 Faith Ross         SO Kentucky                 57.36Q  6 
  8 # 1627 Andrenette Knight  SO Virginia                 57.57Q  1 
  9 #  883 Anna Runia         JR Miami                    57.85Q  5 
 10 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   57.93Q  4 
 11 #  600 Uchechi Onuoha     SO Howard                   58.10Q  2 
 12 #   45 Kaitlin Walker     SR Alabama                  58.49Q  3 
 13 #  256 Lakeisha Warner    SO Clemson                  57.94Q  6 
 14 #  834 Xahria Santiago    FR Maryland                 58.22Q  4 
 15 #  199 Allie Vogeler      JR Butler                   58.37Q  2 
 16 # 1695 Dasha Arnaut       JR West Carolina            58.46Q  5 
 17 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                      58.63Q  3 
 18 # 1708 Ariel Terrell      SR West Kentucky            58.68Q  1 
 19 #   74 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            58.48q  5 
 20 #   69 Kyana Evans        FR Alabama State            58.53q  6  58.524
 21 #  663 Jocselyn Powell    SR Kennesaw State           58.53q  2  58.530
 22 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                      58.54q  5 
 23 #  430 Nikki Stephens     FR Florida                  58.56q  6 
 24 #  734 Kimone Green       SR Liberty                  58.70q  1 
 25 #  931 Taylor Mullins     JR Mich State               58.76   3 
 26 #  804 Jurnee Woodward    FR LSU                      59.01   3 
 27 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                  59.04   6 
 28 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.         59.12   4 
 29 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina           59.23   5 
 30 # 1242 Rachael DeCecco    SR Penn State               59.36   4 
 31 # 1624 Alana Herran       JR Virginia                 59.46   4 
 32 #  665 Kamiyah Street     FR Kennesaw State           59.62   1 
 33 # 1737 Addison Coy        FR Yale                     59.66   3 
 34 # 1278 Morgan Harvey      SR Pittsburgh               59.67   5  59.665
 35 # 1546 Megan Kelly        SR Towson                   59.67   2  59.668
 36 # 1025 Brittany Burg      SR Navy                     59.73   1 
 37 # 1540 Yana Khabina       SO Toledo                   59.84   6 
 38 # 1600 Olivia Coopwood    SR VCU                      59.99   6 
 39 #  900 Chloe Foster       FR Michigan               1:00.11   5 
 40 # 1723 Erin Dowd          SO West Michigan          1:00.14   4 
 41 #  568 Autumn Smith       FR Hampton                1:00.58   1 
 42 #  551 Marinice Bauman    SR Georgia Tech           1:00.60   4 
 43 # 1007 Kennedy Thorne     JR N. Carolina A&T        1:01.40   2 
 44 #  357 India Lowe         JR Duke                   1:01.62   1 
 45 #  760 Sharone Johnson    FR LA Tech                1:01.85   2 
 46 #  964 Monica Mosley      SO Miss State             1:02.49   3 
 47 # 1280 Laila Ismail       SR Pittsburgh             1:02.82   3 
 -- #  157 Lea Tshikaya       SR Bethune-Cookman            DNS   2 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  702 Sydney McLaughlin  FR Kentucky                 55.50Q  3 
  2 #  802 Kymber Payne       SR LSU                      55.86Q  1 
  3 # 1326 Symone Black       SR Purdue                   56.48Q  2 
  4 # 1627 Andrenette Knight  SO Virginia                 56.94Q  2 
  5 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  57.01Q  1 
  6 #  877 Samantha Gonzalez  JR Miami                    57.18Q  3 
  7 #  883 Anna Runia         JR Miami                    57.04Q  1 
  8 #  255 Markeeta Thomas    JR Clemson                  57.11Q  2 
  9 #   74 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            57.30Q  3  57.296
 10 #  430 Nikki Stephens     FR Florida                  57.21q  2 
 11 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   57.30q  1  57.300
 12 #  256 Lakeisha Warner    SO Clemson                  57.52q  3 
 13 #  834 Xahria Santiago    FR Maryland                 57.84   2 
 14 #  663 Jocselyn Powell    SR Kennesaw State           57.94   1 
 15 #  199 Allie Vogeler      JR Butler                   58.01   1 
 16 #  600 Uchechi Onuoha     SO Howard                   58.02   2 
 17 #  703 Faith Ross         SO Kentucky                 58.11   3 
 18 #   69 Kyana Evans        FR Alabama State            58.87   2 
 19 #   45 Kaitlin Walker     SR Alabama                  58.95   3 
 20 # 1708 Ariel Terrell      SR West Kentucky            59.57   3 
 21 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                    1:00.01   1 
 22 # 1695 Dasha Arnaut       JR West Carolina          1:00.48   1 
 23 #  734 Kimone Green       SR Liberty                1:00.71   3 
 24 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                    1:02.06   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  931 Taylor Mullins     JR Mich State                         
 26 #  804 Jurnee Woodward    FR LSU                                
 27 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                            
 28 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.                   
 29 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina                     
 30 # 1242 Rachael DeCecco    SR Penn State                         
 31 # 1624 Alana Herran       JR Virginia                           
 32 #  665 Kamiyah Street     FR Kennesaw State                     
 33 # 1737 Addison Coy        FR Yale                               
 34 # 1278 Morgan Harvey      SR Pittsburgh                         
 35 # 1546 Megan Kelly        SR Towson                             
 36 # 1025 Brittany Burg      SR Navy                               
 37 # 1540 Yana Khabina       SO Toledo                             
 38 # 1600 Olivia Coopwood    SR VCU                                
 39 #  900 Chloe Foster       FR Michigan                           
 40 # 1723 Erin Dowd          SO West Michigan                      
 41 #  568 Autumn Smith       FR Hampton                            
 42 #  551 Marinice Bauman    SR Georgia Tech                       
 43 # 1007 Kennedy Thorne     JR N. Carolina A&T                    
 44 #  357 India Lowe         JR Duke                               
 45 #  760 Sharone Johnson    FR LA Tech                            
 46 #  964 Monica Mosley      SO Miss State                         
 47 # 1280 Laila Ismail       SR Pittsburgh                         
 -- #  157 Lea Tshikaya       SR Bethune-Cookman                    
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  702 Sydney McLaughlin  FR Kentucky                           
  2 #  802 Kymber Payne       SR LSU                                
  3 # 1326 Symone Black       SR Purdue                             
  4 # 1627 Andrenette Knight  SO Virginia                           
  5 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                            
  6 #  877 Samantha Gonzalez  JR Miami                              
  7 #  883 Anna Runia         JR Miami                              
  8 #  255 Markeeta Thomas    JR Clemson                            
  9 #   74 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State                      
 10 #  430 Nikki Stephens     FR Florida                            
 11 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                             
 12 #  256 Lakeisha Warner    SO Clemson                            
 13 #  834 Xahria Santiago    FR Maryland                           
 14 #  663 Jocselyn Powell    SR Kennesaw State                     
 15 #  199 Allie Vogeler      JR Butler                             
 16 #  600 Uchechi Onuoha     SO Howard                             
 17 #  703 Faith Ross         SO Kentucky                           
 18 #   69 Kyana Evans        FR Alabama State                      
 19 #   45 Kaitlin Walker     SR Alabama                            
 20 # 1708 Ariel Terrell      SR West Kentucky                      
 21 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                                
 22 # 1695 Dasha Arnaut       JR West Carolina                      
 23 #  734 Kimone Green       SR Liberty                            
 24 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                                
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1484 Paige Stoner       JR Syracuse               9:48.73Q  2 
  2 #  701 Katy Kunc          SR Kentucky               9:58.03Q  1 
  3 # 1690 Amy Cashin         SR West Virginia         10:04.19Q  3 
  4 #  390 Alsu Bogdanova     SR East Michigan          9:51.29Q  2 
  5 #  898 Claire Borchers    SR Michigan               9:58.57Q  1 
  6 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson               10:07.45Q  3 
  7 #  487 Kristlin Gear      FR Furman                 9:52.71Q  2 
  8 # 1188 Shelby Brown       JR Ole Miss               9:59.54Q  1 
  9 #  909 Sarah Zieve        SR Michigan              10:07.58Q  3 
 10 #  275 Nell Crosby        SR Columbia               9:54.55q  2 
 11 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford               10:00.70q  2 
 12 #  489 Gabrielle Jenning  SO Furman                10:02.67q  1 
 13 #  922 Bridget Blake      SR Mich State            10:03.18   2 
 14 #  633 Taylor Austin      SR Indiana State         10:07.79   3 
 15 # 1201 Lisa Vogelgesang   FR Ole Miss              10:10.82   3 
 16 #  173 Paige Duca         SO Boston College        10:10.99   3 
 17 #  594 Famke Heinst       FR High Point            10:11.03   3 
 18 #  331 Lauren Sapone      SO Dartmouth             10:16.01   2 
 19 #  316 Briar Brumley      JR Cornell               10:16.43   1 
 20 # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                10:16.59   3 
 21 #  281 Erin Melly         SR Columbia              10:17.80   3 
 22 #  322 Gabrielle Orie     FR Cornell               10:18.54   3 
 23 #  488 Emma Grace Hurley  SO Furman                10:18.97   1 
 24 #  347 Emily Borchers     SO Dayton                10:19.01   1 
 25 #  644 Jessica Scheriff   JR Iona                  10:21.07   3 
 26 # 1100 Brooke Wojeski     SR Northeastern          10:22.03   1 
 27 #  933 Karrigan Smith     SO Mich State            10:25.49   1 
 28 #  894 Alesha Vovk        SR Miami (Ohio)          10:25.84   2 
 29 # 1246 Greta Lindsley     SR Penn State            10:26.98   2 
 30 # 1607 Alex Harris        FR Villanova             10:29.81   1 
 31 # 1299 Brighie Leach      JR Princeton             10:31.92   3 
 32 # 1481 Sydney Leiher      SR Syracuse              10:31.94   2 
 33 #  375 Grace Sullivan     JR East Carolina         10:32.05   3 
 34 # 1725 Molly Applegate    SR William & Mary        10:32.34   2 
 35 #  723 Grace Mancini      SO La Salle              10:34.81   1 
 36 # 1328 Gabrielle Broscha  JR Purdue                10:35.58   2 
 37 # 1217 Julianna Catania   SO Penn                  10:41.82   1 
 38 #  726 Ashleigh Crawford  SO Lehigh                10:43.59   3 
 39 #  385 Ciara Scott        SR East Kentucky         10:43.74   1 
 40 # 1538 Stephanie Barlow   SR Toledo                10:45.37   3 
 41 #  581 Anna Juul          FR Harvard               10:45.54   2 
 42 #  642 Dani Martino       JR Iona                  10:46.68   1 
 43 #  554 Hailey Gollnick    SR Georgia Tech          10:48.46   2 
 44 #  483 Laurel Fisher      JR Fordham               10:50.82   3 
 45 #  507 Margie Cullen      SO Georgetown            10:52.55   1 
 46 #  509 Meredith Rizzo     SR Georgetown            10:58.22   2 
 47 #  332 Julia Stevenson    SO Dartmouth             11:02.25   1 
 48 # 1655 Sarah Edwards      SO Virginia Tech         11:28.54   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1484 Paige Stoner       JR Syracuse                           
  2 #  701 Katy Kunc          SR Kentucky                           
  3 # 1690 Amy Cashin         SR West Virginia                      
  4 #  390 Alsu Bogdanova     SR East Michigan                      
  5 #  898 Claire Borchers    SR Michigan                           
  6 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson                            
  7 #  487 Kristlin Gear      FR Furman                             
  8 # 1188 Shelby Brown       JR Ole Miss                           
  9 #  909 Sarah Zieve        SR Michigan                           
 10 #  275 Nell Crosby        SR Columbia                           
 11 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford                            
 12 #  489 Gabrielle Jenning  SO Furman                             
 13 #  922 Bridget Blake      SR Mich State                         
 14 #  633 Taylor Austin      SR Indiana State                      
 15 # 1201 Lisa Vogelgesang   FR Ole Miss                           
 16 #  173 Paige Duca         SO Boston College                     
 17 #  594 Famke Heinst       FR High Point                         
 18 #  331 Lauren Sapone      SO Dartmouth                          
 19 #  316 Briar Brumley      JR Cornell                            
 20 # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                             
 21 #  281 Erin Melly         SR Columbia                           
 22 #  322 Gabrielle Orie     FR Cornell                            
 23 #  488 Emma Grace Hurley  SO Furman                             
 24 #  347 Emily Borchers     SO Dayton                             
 25 #  644 Jessica Scheriff   JR Iona                               
 26 # 1100 Brooke Wojeski     SR Northeastern                       
 27 #  933 Karrigan Smith     SO Mich State                         
 28 #  894 Alesha Vovk        SR Miami (Ohio)                       
 29 # 1246 Greta Lindsley     SR Penn State                         
 30 # 1607 Alex Harris        FR Villanova                          
 31 # 1299 Brighie Leach      JR Princeton                          
 32 # 1481 Sydney Leiher      SR Syracuse                           
 33 #  375 Grace Sullivan     JR East Carolina                      
 34 # 1725 Molly Applegate    SR William & Mary                     
 35 #  723 Grace Mancini      SO La Salle                           
 36 # 1328 Gabrielle Broscha  JR Purdue                             
 37 # 1217 Julianna Catania   SO Penn                               
 38 #  726 Ashleigh Crawford  SO Lehigh                             
 39 #  385 Ciara Scott        SR East Kentucky                      
 40 # 1538 Stephanie Barlow   SR Toledo                             
 41 #  581 Anna Juul          FR Harvard                            
 42 #  642 Dani Martino       JR Iona                               
 43 #  554 Hailey Gollnick    SR Georgia Tech                       
 44 #  483 Laurel Fisher      JR Fordham                            
 45 #  507 Margie Cullen      SO Georgetown                         
 46 #  509 Meredith Rizzo     SR Georgetown                         
 47 #  332 Julia Stevenson    SO Dartmouth                          
 48 # 1655 Sarah Edwards      SO Virginia Tech                      
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                    
College Best: C 42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon, Oregon                              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                   42.42Q  3 
     1) #791 Mikiah Brisco SR           2) #797 Kortnei Johnson JR        
     3) #799 Rachel Misher JR           4) #795 Aleia Hobbs SR            
  2 Kentucky                                              42.49Q  1 
     1) #690 Celera Barnes FR           2) #691 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR  
     3) #692 Kayelle Clarke SR          4) #697 Kianna Gray JR            
  3 Auburn                                                43.20Q  2 
     1) #113 Jenae Ambrose JR           2) #127 Jonielle Smith SR         
     3) #114 Dominique Bullock SR       4) #128 Natalliah Whyte SO        
  4 Alabama                                               43.41Q  2 
     1) #37 Daija Lampkin FR            2) #32 Tamara Clark FR            
     3) #33 Symone Darius SO            4) #42 Takyera Roberson SO        
  5 Tennessee                                             43.65Q  1 
     1) #1504 Alexis Duncan SO          2) #1502 Shania Collins SR        
     3) #1505 Lenysse Dyer JR           4) #1508 Maia McCoy JR            
  6 Alabama State                                         44.72Q  3 
     1) #71 Desiree Horn SR             2) #70 Charminiqu Hackney SO      
     3) #73 Kaila Lewis SO              4) #74 Shamaria Lovett JR         
  7 Florida State                                         43.60Q  2 
     1) #458 Jayla Kirkland FR          2) #456 Shauna Helps JR           
     3) #457 Cortney Jones SO           4) #462 Ka'Tia Seymour FR         
  8 Ole Miss                                              43.94Q  1 
     1) #1765 Jeanette Paul SO          2) #1191 Nicole Henderson SR      
     3) #1189 Jolie Carbo SR            4) #1199 Shannon Ray SR           
  9 Northwestern St.                                      44.74Q  3 
     1) #1109 Daeshon Gordon SR         2) #1111 De'Shalyn Jones SR       
     3) #1110 Natashia Jackson SO       4) #1113 Deja Moore FR            
 10 South Carolina                                        44.02q  1 
     1) #1422 Maiya Dendy JR            2) #1421 Stephanie Davis FR       
     3) #1430 Milan Parks JR            4) #1431 Amecia Pennamon FR       
 11 Clemson                                               44.07q  1 
     1) #253 Torie Robinson SR          2) #254 Rebekah Smith SO          
     3) #257 Ebony Williams SO          4) #255 Markeeta Thomas JR        
 12 Bethune-Cookman                                       44.49q  1 
     1) #154 Sade McCreath-Tardiel JR   2) #156 Monae' Nichols FR         
     3) #152 Jonina Brinson SR          4) #155 Quamecha Morrison JR      
 13 Virginia Tech                                         44.62   1 
     1) #1663 Caitlan Tate FR           2) #1652 Courtney Blanden SR      
     3) #1653 Arlicia Bush SO           4) #1654 Kennedy Dennis FR        
 14 Duke                                                  44.75   3 
     1) #359 Sydnei Murphy JR           2) #354 Kethlin Campbell FR       
     3) #360 Domonique Panton JR        4) #361 Madeline Price SR         
 15 Ohio State                                            44.80   2 
     1) #1164 Bliss Soleyn JR           2) #1154 Anavia Battle FR         
     3) #1161 Syaira Richardson FR      4) #1156 Taylor DeLoach SO        
 16 North Carolina                                        44.84   2 
     1) #1046 Brianna Duncan SO         2) #1052 Katlin Sherman JR        
     3) #1050 Anna Keefer FR            4) #1054 Peighton Simmons FR      
 17 Penn State                                            44.85   3 
     1) #1254 Brooke-Lynn Williams FR   2) #1239 Keianna Albury JR        
     3) #1241 Quenee Dale SR            4) #1245 Kiara Lester SO          
 18 Cincinnati                                            45.07   2 
     1) #232 Kellsa Mbah SR             2) #231 Tiona Lattimore SO        
     3) #228 Haisha Bisiolu JR          4) #234 Juliana Puopolo JR        
 19 Albany                                                45.10   1 
     1) #78 Taahira Butterfield SR      2) #86 Chanel Smith SR            
     3) #84 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez S 4) #82 Stephanie Osuji SR         
 20 Mid. Tenn. State                                      45.11   2 
     1) #948 Mirlege Castor FR          2) #951 Loveth Odia SR            
     3) #950 Cecilia Francis FR         4) #952 Edidiong Odiong FR        
 21 Liberty                                               45.17   2 
     1) #742 Alexis Wilson FR           2) #729 Ty'Asia Dansbury FR       
     3) #734 Kimone Green SR            4) #731 Cortney Dowling SO        
 -- Miami                                                   DNF   3 
     1) #879 Kristina Knott SR          2) #885 Alfreda Steele FR         
     3) #880 Symone Mason FR            4) #881 Tiara McMinn FR           
 -- Purdue                                                  DNF   3 
     1) #1327 Sekayi Bracey SO          2) #1338 Savannah Roberson SR     
     3) #1334 Yakira Love JR            4) #1330 Devynne Charlton SR      
 -- N. Carolina A&T                                          DQ   3 
     1) #1004 Tori Ray SO               2) #1002 India Brown SR           
     3) #1001 Jadzia Beasley JR         4) #1009 Kayla White JR           
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                    
College Best: C 42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon, Oregon                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                             
  2 Kentucky                                                        
  3 Auburn                                                          
  4 Alabama                                                         
  5 Tennessee                                                       
  6 Alabama State                                                   
  7 Florida State                                                   
  8 Ole Miss                                                        
  9 Northwestern St.                                                
 10 South Carolina                                                  
 11 Clemson                                                         
 12 Bethune-Cookman                                                 
 13 Virginia Tech                                                   
 14 Duke                                                            
 15 Ohio State                                                      
 16 North Carolina                                                  
 17 Penn State                                                      
 18 Cincinnati                                                      
 19 Albany                                                          
 20 Mid. Tenn. State                                                
 21 Liberty                                                         
 -- Miami                                                           
 -- Purdue                                                          
 -- N. Carolina A&T                                                 
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              3:26.71Q  1 
     1) #1325 Chloe Abbott SO           2) #1341 Brionna Thomas SR        
     3) #1326 Symone Black SR           4) #1336 Jahneya Mitchell SR      
  2 Kentucky                                            3:31.70Q  3 
     1) #703 Faith Ross SO              2) #691 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR  
     3) #702 Sydney McLaughlin FR       4) #692 Kayelle Clarke SR         
  3 Florida                                             3:32.25Q  2  3:32.241
     1) #430 Nikki Stephens FR          2) #425 Taylor Manson FR          
     3) #416 Sharrika Barnett JR        4) #429 Taylor Sharpe SR          
  4 Duke                                                3:32.21Q  1 
     1) #357 India Lowe JR              2) #356 MacKenzie Kerr JR         
     3) #352 Brittany Aveni SO          4) #361 Madeline Price SR         
  5 Ohio State                                          3:32.25Q  3  3:32.243
     1) #1168 Karrington Winters JR     2) #1161 Syaira Richardson FR     
     3) #1153 Maggie Barrie SR          4) #1167 Tamani Wilson SO         
  6 Tennessee                                           3:34.20Q  2 
     1) #1505 Lenysse Dyer JR           2) #1507 Felecia Majors SR        
     3) #1502 Shania Collins SR         4) #1508 Maia McCoy JR            
  7 Alabama                                             3:32.26Q  3 
     1) #37 Daija Lampkin FR            2) #33 Symone Darius SO           
     3) #35 Katie Funcheon SO           4) #42 Takyera Roberson SO        
  8 LSU                                                 3:33.68Q  1 
     1) #799 Rachel Misher JR           2) #792 Zakiya Denoon JR          
     3) #802 Kymber Payne SR            4) #794 Cassondra Hall SO         
  9 Miami                                               3:34.67Q  2 
     1) #880 Symone Mason FR            2) #883 Anna Runia JR             
     3) #875 Michelle Atherley SO       4) #877 Samantha Gonzalez JR      
 10 South Carolina                                      3:33.22q  3 
     1) #1421 Stephanie Davis FR        2) #1429 Tatyana Mills JR         
     3) #1426 Precious Holmes SR        4) #1425 Briana Haith SR          
 11 Miss State                                          3:35.05q  2 
     1) #969 Riley White FR             2) #963 Alon Lewis JR             
     3) #968 Keturah Smith SR           4) #964 Monica Mosley SO          
 12 Columbia                                            3:35.89q  1 
     1) #284 Iman Sule SO               2) #285 Terri Turner FR           
     3) #283 Sydney Petersen SR         4) #282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SR      
 13 Liberty                                             3:36.56   2 
     1) #734 Kimone Green SR            2) #732 Tanner Ealum SO           
     3) #731 Cortney Dowling SO         4) #729 Ty'Asia Dansbury FR       
 14 Penn                                                3:37.19   2 
     1) #1228 Candace Taylor JR         2) #1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu FR     
     3) #1215 Nia Akins SO              4) #1219 Cecil Ene SO             
 15 North Carolina                                      3:37.46   3 
     1) #1042 Jewel Christian SR        2) #1047 Cierra Dunston SR        
     3) #1044 Natisha Dixon JR          4) #1051 McKinley McNeill SO      
 16 Virginia Tech                                       3:37.57   1 
     1) #1652 Courtney Blanden SR       2) #1663 Caitlan Tate FR          
     3) #1654 Kennedy Dennis FR         4) #1653 Arlicia Bush SO          
 17 Indiana                                             3:38.14   3 
     1) #605 Riley Egbula JR            2) #616 Kendell Wiles SR          
     3) #615 Jeyland Valentin JR        4) #612 Natalie Price FR          
 18 Northwestern St.                                    3:38.82   2 
     1) #1109 Daeshon Gordon SR         2) #1111 De'Shalyn Jones SR       
     3) #1110 Natashia Jackson SO       4) #1112 Widline Lageroy SR       
 19 Clemson                                             3:39.03   1 
     1) #245 Kendra Clarke JR           2) #257 Ebony Williams SO         
     3) #251 Kamryn McIntosh FR         4) #246 Fellan Ferguson SR        
 20 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:39.04   1 
     1) #1004 Tori Ray SO               2) #1010 Sun-Sara Williams SO     
     3) #1006 Payton Russell FR         4) #1003 Nia Lundy FR             
 21 Pittsburgh                                          3:39.46   3 
     1) #1278 Morgan Harvey SR          2) #1284 Breanna Phillips FR      
     3) #1280 Laila Ismail SR           4) #1277 Desiree Garland SR       
 22 Ole Miss                                            3:39.68   1 
     1) #1189 Jolie Carbo SR            2) #1186 Jasmin Allen SR          
     3) #1197 Aisha Newsome SR          4) #1193 Mercedes Mattix SR       
 23 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:43.94   2 
     1) #951 Loveth Odia SR             2) #947 Joycelyn Assafuah JR      
     3) #952 Edidiong Odiong FR         4) #949 Abike Egbeniyi JR         
 -- Connecticut                                             DNF   3 
     1) #297 Kristina Cherrington SO    2) #301 Kat Surin JR              
     3) #298 Katie Foley SR             4) #294 Susan Aneno JR            
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                                          
  2 Kentucky                                                        
  3 Florida                                                         
  4 Duke                                                            
  5 Ohio State                                                      
  6 Tennessee                                                       
  7 Alabama                                                         
  8 LSU                                                             
  9 Miami                                                           
 10 South Carolina                                                  
 11 Miss State                                                      
 12 Columbia                                                        
 13 Liberty                                                         
 14 Penn                                                            
 15 North Carolina                                                  
 16 Virginia Tech                                                   
 17 Indiana                                                         
 18 Northwestern St.                                                
 19 Clemson                                                         
 20 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
 21 Pittsburgh                                                      
 22 Ole Miss                                                        
 23 Mid. Tenn. State                                                
 -- Connecticut                                                     
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  165, 170, 175, 180, 183,  then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Loretta Blaut      JR Cincinnati               1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 #  411 Clarissa Cutliff   JR FIU                      1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1 # 1427 Lissa Labiche      SO South Carolina           1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  4 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                    1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O    O 
  5 #  831 Dallyssa Huggins   SO Maryland                 1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO 
  5 #  695 Ellen Ekholm       SO Kentucky                 1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  5 # 1247 Megan McCloskey    SR Penn State               1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO 
  8 #  147 Regan Lewis        JR Ball State               1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  8 # 1223 Anna Peyton Maliz  JR Penn                     1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O   XO 
 10 # 1337 Janae Moffitt      JR Purdue                   1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO 
 10 #  525 Tatiana Gusin      SR Georgia                  1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO 
 12 #  803 Kaitlyn Walker     JR LSU                      1.80mq   5-10.75  ADV. JO
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  667 Aliyah Whisby      FR Kennesaw State           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  800 Abigail O'Donoghu  FR LSU                      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1476 Claudine Andre     SR St. Joseph's-PA          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 #   80 Anika Hibbard      JR Albany                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 #  836 Peyton Wade        SR Maryland                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1454 Trista Barry       SR So Mississippi           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 #  329 Maria Garman       JR Dartmouth                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1535 Khemani Roberts    JR Tenn Tech                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 1408 Taylor Dames       JR So Alabama               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1743 Abby Jones         JR Youngstown St            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1571 Natosha Jordan     SO UCF                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1529 Cyra Beard         SR Tenn State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1499 Aisha Brown        FR Temple                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22 # 1412 Olivia Swan        JR So Alabama               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 # 1407 Emile Berge        SO So Alabama               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #  155 Quamecha Morrison  JR Bethune-Cookman          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 28 #  117 Skyler Daniel      JR Auburn                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #  906 Katherine Miner    SO Michigan                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 # 1389 Selena Popp        JR Samford                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 32 #  320 Marguerite Lorenz  FR Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 # 1448 Imani Carmouche    FR South Florida            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  410 Kenflore Atilus    JR FIU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1682 Alexandria Floren  JR Wake Forest              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1098 Paige Suse         JR Northeastern             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  924 Ellen DiPietro     JR Mich State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 39 # 1091 Alyssa Young       SR North Florida            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 40 # 1423 Jordan Fields      FR South Carolina           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 # 1370 Rhonda Rogombe     SO Rutgers                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 #  699 Carly Hinkle       FR Kentucky                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 43 # 1355 Carly Timpson      JR Quinnipiac               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 43 #   16 Patricia Ortega    SR Akron                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 43 #  666 Julija Tarvide     SO Kennesaw State           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 46 # 1697 Jaelyn Warren      FR West Carolina            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 46 #  317 Kate Gulbrandsen   SR Cornell                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 46 #  902 Aaron Howell       SR Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  165, 170, 175, 180, 183,  then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Loretta Blaut      JR Cincinnati                                
  1 #  411 Clarissa Cutliff   JR FIU                                       
  1 # 1427 Lissa Labiche      SO South Carolina                            
  4 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                                     
  5 #  831 Dallyssa Huggins   SO Maryland                                  
  5 #  695 Ellen Ekholm       SO Kentucky                                  
  5 # 1247 Megan McCloskey    SR Penn State                                
  8 #  147 Regan Lewis        JR Ball State                                
  8 # 1223 Anna Peyton Maliz  JR Penn                                      
 10 # 1337 Janae Moffitt      JR Purdue                                    
 10 #  525 Tatiana Gusin      SR Georgia                                   
 12 #  803 Kaitlyn Walker     JR LSU                                       
 13 #  667 Aliyah Whisby      FR Kennesaw State                            
 13 #  800 Abigail O'Donoghu  FR LSU                                       
 13 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                                   
 13 # 1476 Claudine Andre     SR St. Joseph's-PA                           
 17 #   80 Anika Hibbard      JR Albany                                    
 18 #  836 Peyton Wade        SR Maryland                                  
 18 # 1454 Trista Barry       SR So Mississippi                            
 20 #  329 Maria Garman       JR Dartmouth                                 
 21 # 1535 Khemani Roberts    JR Tenn Tech                                 
 22 # 1408 Taylor Dames       JR So Alabama                                
 22 # 1743 Abby Jones         JR Youngstown St                             
 22 # 1571 Natosha Jordan     SO UCF                                       
 22 # 1529 Cyra Beard         SR Tenn State                                
 22 # 1499 Aisha Brown        FR Temple                                    
 22 # 1412 Olivia Swan        JR So Alabama                                
 28 # 1407 Emile Berge        SO So Alabama                                
 28 #  155 Quamecha Morrison  JR Bethune-Cookman                           
 28 #  117 Skyler Daniel      JR Auburn                                    
 28 #  906 Katherine Miner    SO Michigan                                  
 32 # 1389 Selena Popp        JR Samford                                   
 32 #  320 Marguerite Lorenz  FR Cornell                                   
 34 # 1448 Imani Carmouche    FR South Florida                             
 34 #  410 Kenflore Atilus    JR FIU                                       
 34 # 1682 Alexandria Floren  JR Wake Forest                               
 34 # 1098 Paige Suse         JR Northeastern                              
 34 #  924 Ellen DiPietro     JR Mich State                                
 39 # 1091 Alyssa Young       SR North Florida                             
 40 # 1423 Jordan Fields      FR South Carolina                            
 40 # 1370 Rhonda Rogombe     SO Rutgers                                   
 40 #  699 Carly Hinkle       FR Kentucky                                  
 43 # 1355 Carly Timpson      JR Quinnipiac                                
 43 #   16 Patricia Ortega    SR Akron                                     
 43 #  666 Julija Tarvide     SO Kennesaw State                            
 46 # 1697 Jaelyn Warren      FR West Carolina                             
 46 #  317 Kate Gulbrandsen   SR Cornell                                   
 46 #  902 Aaron Howell       SR Michigan                                  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  378, 393, 408, 418, 428, 433, then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Rachel Baxter      FR Virginia Tech            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1657 Lisa Gunnarsson    FR Virginia Tech            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3 # 1623 Bridget Guy        JR Virginia                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  3 #  358 Laura Marty        SO Duke                     4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  3 # 1596 Kristen Denk       SO Vanderbilt               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  3 #  698 Olivia Gruver      JR Kentucky                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO 
  3 #   44 Britainy Smith     SR Alabama                  4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  8 #  925 Sophia Franklin    FR Mich State               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O    O   XO 
  8 # 1196 Lindsey Murray     JR Ole Miss                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
  8 #  774 Gabriela Leon      FR Louisville               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O   XO   XO 
 11 #   11 Lucy Bryan         JR Akron                    4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO 
 12 # 1693 Maddie Gardner     JR West Virginia            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO 
 13 #  372 Sommer Knight      FR East Carolina            4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1565 Rebekah Markel     JR Tulane                   4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 #   14 Eboni Hall         JR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1248 Hannah Mulhern     SR Penn State               4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 #  396 Janina Pollatz     SR East Michigan            4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 #   12 Jenna Frantz       FR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1194 Katy McAuley       JR Ole Miss                 4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 #  533 Emily Savage       SR Georgia                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  674 Maria Horrigan     SO Kent State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  676 Samantha Tollerud  SR Kent State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  362 Nati Sheppard      JR Duke                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  230 Brooke Catherine   JR Cincinnati               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  355 Madison Heath      SR Duke                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  664 Erica Sergeant     JR Kennesaw State           3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 # 1222 Nicole Macco       JR Penn                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 # 1621 Katie Freix        JR Virginia                 3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 #  452 Nicole Breske      SO Florida State            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 # 1707 Morgan McIntyre    SR West Kentucky            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 # 1506 Hannah Jefcoat     FR Tennessee                3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 32 #  333 Julia Valenti      SO Dartmouth                3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  145 Savannah Amato     JR Austin Peay              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  171 Samantha Beyar     SO Binghamton               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 # 1684 Tesia Kempski      JR Wake Forest              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  593 Nathalie Elliott   FR High Point               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  733 Jessica Glynn      SR Liberty                  3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  609 Rachel Mather      SR Indiana                  3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #   15 Abby Helminiak     FR Akron                    3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 # 1691 Sara Finfrock      SR West Virginia            3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  349 Ashley Bailey      JR Delaware                 3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 42 # 1598 Caleigh Lofstead   SO Vanderbilt               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 42 #  675 Alexandra Thompso  FR Kent State               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 44 # 1599 Margaret Ollinger  SO Vanderbilt               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 44 #  555 Ksenia Novikova    SR Georgia Tech             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1339 Tessa Sheets       FR Purdue                      NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1244 Katie Jones        FR Penn State                  NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1435 Hailey Sweatman    SO South Carolina              NH            
     3.78 3.93 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  378, 393, 408, 418, 428, 433, then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Rachel Baxter      FR Virginia Tech                             
  1 # 1657 Lisa Gunnarsson    FR Virginia Tech                             
  3 # 1623 Bridget Guy        JR Virginia                                  
  3 #  358 Laura Marty        SO Duke                                      
  3 # 1596 Kristen Denk       SO Vanderbilt                                
  3 #  698 Olivia Gruver      JR Kentucky                                  
  3 #   44 Britainy Smith     SR Alabama                                   
  8 #  925 Sophia Franklin    FR Mich State                                
  8 # 1196 Lindsey Murray     JR Ole Miss                                  
  8 #  774 Gabriela Leon      FR Louisville                                
 11 #   11 Lucy Bryan         JR Akron                                     
 12 # 1693 Maddie Gardner     JR West Virginia                             
 13 #  372 Sommer Knight      FR East Carolina                             
 13 # 1565 Rebekah Markel     JR Tulane                                    
 15 #   14 Eboni Hall         JR Akron                                     
 16 # 1248 Hannah Mulhern     SR Penn State                                
 17 #  396 Janina Pollatz     SR East Michigan                             
 17 #   12 Jenna Frantz       FR Akron                                     
 17 # 1194 Katy McAuley       JR Ole Miss                                  
 20 #  533 Emily Savage       SR Georgia                                   
 21 #  674 Maria Horrigan     SO Kent State                                
 21 #  676 Samantha Tollerud  SR Kent State                                
 21 #  362 Nati Sheppard      JR Duke                                      
 21 #  230 Brooke Catherine   JR Cincinnati                                
 21 #  355 Madison Heath      SR Duke                                      
 21 #  664 Erica Sergeant     JR Kennesaw State                            
 27 # 1222 Nicole Macco       JR Penn                                      
 28 # 1621 Katie Freix        JR Virginia                                  
 29 #  452 Nicole Breske      SO Florida State                             
 30 # 1707 Morgan McIntyre    SR West Kentucky                             
 31 # 1506 Hannah Jefcoat     FR Tennessee                                 
 32 #  333 Julia Valenti      SO Dartmouth                                 
 32 #  145 Savannah Amato     JR Austin Peay                               
 32 #  171 Samantha Beyar     SO Binghamton                                
 32 # 1684 Tesia Kempski      JR Wake Forest                               
 32 #  593 Nathalie Elliott   FR High Point                                
 32 #  733 Jessica Glynn      SR Liberty                                   
 32 #  609 Rachel Mather      SR Indiana                                   
 32 #   15 Abby Helminiak     FR Akron                                     
 32 # 1691 Sara Finfrock      SR West Virginia                             
 32 #  349 Ashley Bailey      JR Delaware                                  
 42 # 1598 Caleigh Lofstead   SO Vanderbilt                                
 42 #  675 Alexandra Thompso  FR Kent State                                
 44 # 1599 Margaret Ollinger  SO Vanderbilt                                
 44 #  555 Ksenia Novikova    SR Georgia Tech                              
 -- # 1339 Tessa Sheets       FR Purdue                                    
 -- # 1244 Katie Jones        FR Penn State                                
 -- # 1435 Hailey Sweatman    SO South Carolina                            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                  6.42mq  0.1  21-00.75 
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.1) FOUL                 
  2 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                  6.40mq  0.1  21-00.00 
     FOUL      6.38m(0.4) 6.40m(0.1)            
  3 #  114 Dominique Bullock  SR Auburn                   6.38mq  0.7  20-11.25 
     6.35m(1.8) 6.38m(0.7) 6.05m(0.1)            
  4 #  526 Kate Hall          SO Georgia                  6.25mq  0.2  20-06.25 
     6.05m(0.4) 6.13m(0.1) 6.25m(0.2)            
  5 # 1722 Gabby Collins      SO West Michigan            6.24mq  0.2  20-05.75 
     6.24m(0.2) FOUL      5.81m(+0.0)            
  5 #  835 Jewel Smith        JR Maryland                 6.24mq  3.2  20-05.75 
     6.24m(3.2) 5.93m(0.1) 6.01m(0.1)            
  7 # 1329 Savannah Carson    SR Purdue                   6.23mq  0.6  20-05.25 
     6.00m(0.1) 6.20m(0.3) 6.23m(0.6)            
  8 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                  6.22mq  0.2  20-05.00 
     5.93m(-0.2) 6.22m(0.2) 5.78m(0.5)            
  8 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                  6.22mq  0.5  20-05.00 
     5.97m(0.1) 5.93m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.5)            
 10 # 1432 Rougui Sow         JR South Carolina           6.18mq  0.2  20-03.50 
     6.06m(-0.2) 6.18m(0.2) 6.10m(0.4)            
 11 # 1050 Anna Keefer        FR North Carolina           6.16mq -0.1  20-02.50 
     6.16m(-0.1) 6.01m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 12 #  170 Keishorea Armstro  SR Binghamton               6.15mq  0.8  20-02.25 
     5.81m(0.3) 6.15m(0.8) 5.73m(-0.2)            
 13 #   48 Kiara Williams     JR Alabama                  6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.86m(0.1) 6.02m(-0.3) 6.09m(+0.0)            
 14 #  156 Monae' Nichols     FR Bethune-Cookman          6.04m   0.6  19-09.75 
     6.04m(0.6) 5.83m(0.4) 6.04m(0.1)            
 15 #  209 Nadia Williams     SO Cen Michigan             6.00m   0.1  19-08.25 
     5.70m(-0.1) 5.90m(1.5) 6.00m(0.1)            
 16 #  833 Kayla Richardson   SR Maryland                 5.99m  -0.1  19-08.00 
     5.64m(1.5) FOUL      5.99m(-0.1)            
 17 #  946 Qetuwrah Abdullah  SR Mid. Tenn. St            5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.54m(+0.0) FOUL      5.98m(+0.0)            
 18 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State           5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     5.80m(-0.3) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.4)            
 19 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                 5.96m   0.5  19-06.75 
     5.80m(0.2) FOUL      5.96m(0.5)            
 19 #  761 Melody Korie       JR LA Tech                  5.96m   2.3  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(2.3) 5.92m(0.3)            
 19 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State               5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
     5.61m(0.2) 5.96m(1.7) 5.80m(+0.0)            
 22 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee                5.95m   0.1  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.1) 5.87m(0.2) 5.78m(0.2)            
 23 #  602 Aaliyah Armstead   JR Indiana                  5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     FOUL      5.94m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0)            
 23 #   34 Filippa Fotopoulo  SR Alabama                  5.94m   0.1  19-06.00 
     5.94m(0.1) 5.89m(0.2) FOUL                 
 25 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                5.92m  -0.1  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m(-0.1) 5.88m(0.1)            
 25 #  420 Amanda Froeynes    FR Florida                  5.92m   1.5  19-05.25 
     5.92m(1.5) 5.91m(1.8) 5.67m(0.1)            
 27 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                 5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
     5.73m(0.1) 5.71m(0.2) 5.91m(+0.0)            
 28 # 1243 Madeline Holmberg  JR Penn State               5.88m   0.3  19-03.50 
     5.74m(0.1) 5.43m(0.1) 5.88m(0.3)            
 28 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                    5.88m   1.4  19-03.50 
     5.72m(0.3) 5.88m(1.4) PASS                 
 28 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh               5.88m   0.1  19-03.50 
     5.87m(0.5) FOUL      5.88m(0.1)            
 31 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                  5.85m   1.9  19-02.50 
     FOUL      5.85m(1.9) 5.75m(0.1)            
 31 # 1340 Zhane Smith        FR Purdue                   5.85m  -0.1  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.1) 5.84m(0.3) 5.66m(+0.0)            
 33 # 1115 Jasmyn Steels      SO Northwestern St.         5.83m   0.1  19-01.50 
     5.83m(0.1) 5.82m(0.1) 5.74m(+0.0)            
 33 #   19 Jaclyn Siefring    SR Akron                    5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50 
     5.83m(-0.6) 5.68m(2.1) FOUL                 
 35 # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                 5.81m   0.1  19-00.75 
     5.74m(+0.0) FOUL      5.81m(0.1)            
 36 # 1620 Khyasia Caldwell   FR Virginia                 5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.1) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.58m(0.1)            
 37 #  762 Shelby Smith       FR LA Tech                  5.79m  -0.2  19-00.00 
     5.66m(0.3) FOUL      5.79m(-0.2)            
 38 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte                5.78m   1.5  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.5) 5.40m(0.1) 5.64m(-0.2)            
 39 # 1156 Taylor DeLoach     SO Ohio State               5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
     5.49m(1.0) 5.77m(0.3) 5.38m(-0.1)            
 40 # 1509 Maya Neal          JR Tennessee                5.73m   2.5  18-09.75 
     5.73m(2.5) 5.65m(1.0) 5.61m(0.2)            
 41 #  567 Jaelen Leonard     SO Hampton                  5.71m   2.3  18-09.00 
     5.68m(0.5) 5.71m(2.3) 5.33m(-0.2)            
 42 #  772 Alexis Gibbons     SO Louisville               5.68m   0.1  18-07.75 
     5.55m(0.2) FOUL      5.68m(0.1)            
 42 #  599 Dominique Clegget  SR Howard                   5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     5.64m(3.6) FOUL      5.68m(+0.0)            
 44 #   98 Chelsey Hargrave   SR Appalachian St           5.66m   1.8  18-07.00 
     5.66m(1.8) 5.17m(0.3) 5.16m(+0.0)            
 45 # 1048 Alexis Gannon      JR North Carolina           5.61m   0.9  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.61m(0.9) FOUL                 
 46 # 1474 Erica Graham       SR St. John's               5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.33m(1.0) 5.44m(0.3)            
 47 # 1696 Jazmine Gooden     SO West Carolina            5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(0.3) 4.89m(2.0) 5.10m(0.3)            
 -- # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                          0.1           
  2 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                          0.1           
  3 #  114 Dominique Bullock  SR Auburn                           0.7           
  4 #  526 Kate Hall          SO Georgia                          0.2           
  5 # 1722 Gabby Collins      SO West Michigan                    0.2           
  5 #  835 Jewel Smith        JR Maryland                         3.2           
  7 # 1329 Savannah Carson    SR Purdue                           0.6           
  8 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                          0.2           
  8 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                          0.5           
 10 # 1432 Rougui Sow         JR South Carolina                   0.2           
 11 # 1050 Anna Keefer        FR North Carolina                  -0.1           
 12 #  170 Keishorea Armstro  SR Binghamton                       0.8           
 13 #   48 Kiara Williams     JR Alabama                         +0.0           
 14 #  156 Monae' Nichols     FR Bethune-Cookman                  0.6           
 15 #  209 Nadia Williams     SO Cen Michigan                     0.1           
 16 #  833 Kayla Richardson   SR Maryland                        -0.1           
 17 #  946 Qetuwrah Abdullah  SR Mid. Tenn. St                   +0.0           
 18 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State                  +0.0           
 19 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                         0.5           
 19 #  761 Melody Korie       JR LA Tech                          2.3           
 19 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State                       1.7           
 22 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee                        0.1           
 23 #  602 Aaliyah Armstead   JR Indiana                         +0.0           
 23 #   34 Filippa Fotopoulo  SR Alabama                          0.1           
 25 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                       -0.1           
 25 #  420 Amanda Froeynes    FR Florida                          1.5           
 27 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                        +0.0           
 28 # 1243 Madeline Holmberg  JR Penn State                       0.3           
 28 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                            1.4           
 28 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh                       0.1           
 31 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                          1.9           
 31 # 1340 Zhane Smith        FR Purdue                          -0.1           
 33 # 1115 Jasmyn Steels      SO Northwestern St.                 0.1           
 33 #   19 Jaclyn Siefring    SR Akron                           -0.6           
 35 # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                         0.1           
 36 # 1620 Khyasia Caldwell   FR Virginia                         2.1           
 37 #  762 Shelby Smith       FR LA Tech                         -0.2           
 38 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte                        1.5           
 39 # 1156 Taylor DeLoach     SO Ohio State                       0.3           
 40 # 1509 Maya Neal          JR Tennessee                        2.5           
 41 #  567 Jaelen Leonard     SO Hampton                          2.3           
 42 #  772 Alexis Gibbons     SO Louisville                       0.1           
 42 #  599 Dominique Clegget  SR Howard                          +0.0           
 44 #   98 Chelsey Hargrave   SR Appalachian St                   1.8           
 45 # 1048 Alexis Gannon      JR North Carolina                   0.9           
 46 # 1474 Erica Graham       SR St. John's                       0.3           
 47 # 1696 Jazmine Gooden     SO West Carolina                    0.3           
 -- # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech                    NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                 14.06mq  0.1  46-01.50 
     13.23m(1.8) 14.06m(0.1) PASS                 
  2 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                13.56mq +0.0  44-06.00 
     FOUL      13.56m(+0.0) PASS                 
  3 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                 13.43mq  0.2  44-00.75 
     12.87m(-0.1) 13.04m(+0.0) 13.43m(0.2)            
  4 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                13.18mq  0.2  43-03.00 
     12.75m(1.2) 13.18m(0.2) 13.02m(0.2)            
  5 #   41 Tamara Moncrieffe  JR Alabama                 13.11mq  0.2  43-00.25 
     12.41m(-0.3) 13.09m(-0.2) 13.11m(0.2)            
  6 # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech           13.08mq +0.0  42-11.00 
     12.68m(+0.0) 12.79m(-0.3) 13.08m(+0.0)            
  7 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                 13.08mq  0.2  42-11.00 
     FOUL      12.77m(0.1) 13.08m(0.2)            
  8 # 1629 Kelly McKee        JR Virginia                13.03mq  0.2  42-09.00 
     12.75m(0.7) FOUL      13.03m(0.2)            
  9 # 1008 Anisa Toppin       JR N. Carolina A&T         12.99mq  0.1  42-07.50 
     FOUL      12.78m(0.2) 12.99m(0.1)            
 10 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee               12.93mq  0.8  42-05.25 
     12.52m(+0.0) 12.93m(0.8) 12.92m(0.3)            
 11 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                 12.90mq -0.5  42-04.00 
     12.90m(-0.5) 12.83m(-0.1) 12.55m(-0.3)            
 12 #   43 Jaimie Robinson    FR Alabama                 12.90mq -0.2  42-04.00 
     12.82m(-0.5) 12.90m(-0.2) 12.21m(0.4)            
 13 #  693 Latavia Coombs     JR Kentucky                12.89m   0.1  42-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.89m(0.1)            
 14 # 1419 Hanifah Abdulqadi  JR South Carolina          12.85m   0.4  42-02.00 
     12.71m(0.9) 12.75m(0.8) 12.85m(0.4)            
 15 #  528 Aliyah Johnson     JR Georgia                 12.81m  -0.8  42-00.50 
     12.81m(-0.8) 12.70m(-0.0) 12.67m(+0.0)            
 16 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State              12.75m   0.4  41-10.00 
     FOUL      12.60m(-0.1) 12.75m(0.4)            
 17 #  182 Zion Lewis         SO Brown                   12.69m   0.2  41-07.75 
     12.21m(0.8) 12.36m(0.1) 12.69m(0.2)            
 18 #  233 Irati Mitxelena    SO Cincinnati              12.69m   0.7  41-07.75 
     12.33m(0.7) 12.69m(0.7) 12.31m(0.6)            
 19 #  118 Jakayla Hand       SR Auburn                  12.65m   0.2  41-06.00 
     12.48m(1.8) 12.65m(0.2) 12.46m(0.2)            
 20 #  658 Stormm Phillips    SR Jacksonville            12.64m   0.2  41-05.75 
     FOUL      12.24m(-0.0) 12.64m(0.2)            
 21 # 1581 Kerstin Darsney    JR UMass Lowell            12.61m   1.4  41-04.50 
     FOUL      12.61m(1.4) 12.31m(-0.2)            
 22 #  878 Niara Hill         SR Miami                   12.61m   0.2  41-04.50 
     12.61m(0.2) FOUL      12.13m(0.3)            
 23 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte               12.60m   0.2  41-04.25 
     12.30m(0.8) FOUL      12.60m(0.2)            
 24 #  374 Brooke Stith       FR East Carolina           12.59m   0.4  41-03.75 
     12.22m(1.4) 12.13m(1.1) 12.59m(0.4)            
 25 # 1647 Stefanie Aeschlim  FR Virginia Tech           12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
     12.45m(-0.8) 12.23m(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0)            
 26 #  392 Dace Dreimane      SR East Michigan           12.53m  -0.1  41-01.50 
     12.53m(-0.1) FOUL      12.37m(0.3)            
 27 #   18 Ariadna Ramos Gan  SR Akron                   12.51m   0.5  41-00.50 
     12.48m(1.6) 12.51m(0.5) FOUL                 
 28 # 1163 Mikaela Seibert    JR Ohio State              12.48m   0.7  40-11.50 
     12.27m(2.2) 12.20m(1.8) 12.48m(0.7)            
 29 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh              12.48m   1.2  40-11.50 
     FOUL      12.48m(1.2) FOUL                 
 30 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State          12.45m   0.6  40-10.25 
     FOUL      12.45m(0.6) 12.43m(0.7)            
 31 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                 12.38m   0.4  40-07.50 
     12.12m(0.8) 12.38m(0.4) 12.16m(-1.2)            
 32 # 1573 Taylor Walker      SR UL-Lafayette            12.38m  -0.1  40-07.50 
     11.96m(1.4) FOUL      12.38m(-0.1)            
 33 # 1369 Bryanna Grant      SR Rutgers                 12.31m   0.6  40-04.75 
     11.89m(0.7) 12.16m(-0.1) 12.31m(0.6)            
 34 #  421 Asa Garcia         JR Florida                 12.30m   0.1  40-04.25 
     FOUL      12.30m(0.1) 12.15m(0.3)            
 35 # 1477 Kaylyn Gordon      SR Stony Brook             12.24m   1.2  40-02.00 
     12.24m(1.2) 12.22m(1.5) 12.23m(-0.1)            
 36 # 1510 LaChyna Roe        JR Tennessee               12.21m   0.9  40-00.75 
     12.21m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 37 # 1601 Aliyah Newman      FR VCU                     12.16m   0.1  39-10.75 
     FOUL      12.16m(0.1) 11.97m(0.2)            
 38 #  884 Peyton Russell     SO Miami                   12.14m   1.3  39-10.00 
     12.14m(1.3) 12.04m(1.1) 12.04m(-1.3)            
 39 # 1461 Adrianna Mitchell  FR So Mississippi          12.11m   2.6  39-08.75 
     11.84m(0.5) 11.74m(1.2) 12.11m(2.6)            
 40 #  119 Deja Hillman       SR Auburn                  12.08m   0.2  39-07.75 
     12.05m(1.9) 12.08m(0.2) FOUL                 
 41 #  610 Leah Moran         SO Indiana                 12.05m  -0.3  39-06.50 
     FOUL      12.05m(-0.3) 11.82m(0.1)            
 42 # 1068 Michelle Cobb      FR NC State                12.00m   0.6  39-04.50 
     FOUL      12.00m(0.6) 11.85m(2.9)            
 43 #  829 Denisha West       SO Marshall                11.94m   0.7  39-02.25 
     11.71m(0.5) 11.94m(0.7) 11.07m(0.7)            
 44 # 1054 Peighton Simmons   FR North Carolina          11.92m   2.2  39-01.25 
     11.92m(2.2) 11.84m(-0.6) 11.78m(0.4)            
 45 #  360 Domonique Panton   JR Duke                    11.88m   1.1  38-11.75 
     FOUL      11.61m(0.5) 11.88m(1.1)            
 46 # 1022 Bhrandi Crenshaw   FR N.C. Central            11.83m  -0.2  38-09.75 
     11.38m(2.6) 11.69m(1.4) 11.83m(-0.2)            
 47 #  656 Brittany Bowald    JR Jacksonville            11.67m   0.1  38-03.50 
     FOUL      11.67m(0.1) FOUL                 
 -- # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                  FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                          0.1           
  2 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                        +0.0           
  3 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                          0.2           
  4 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                         0.2           
  5 #   41 Tamara Moncrieffe  JR Alabama                          0.2           
  6 # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech                   +0.0           
  7 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                          0.2           
  8 # 1629 Kelly McKee        JR Virginia                         0.2           
  9 # 1008 Anisa Toppin       JR N. Carolina A&T                  0.1           
 10 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee                        0.8           
 11 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                         -0.5           
 12 #   43 Jaimie Robinson    FR Alabama                         -0.2           
 13 #  693 Latavia Coombs     JR Kentucky                         0.1           
 14 # 1419 Hanifah Abdulqadi  JR South Carolina                   0.4           
 15 #  528 Aliyah Johnson     JR Georgia                         -0.8           
 16 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State                       0.4           
 17 #  182 Zion Lewis         SO Brown                            0.2           
 18 #  233 Irati Mitxelena    SO Cincinnati                       0.7           
 19 #  118 Jakayla Hand       SR Auburn                           0.2           
 20 #  658 Stormm Phillips    SR Jacksonville                     0.2           
 21 # 1581 Kerstin Darsney    JR UMass Lowell                     1.4           
 22 #  878 Niara Hill         SR Miami                            0.2           
 23 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte                        0.2           
 24 #  374 Brooke Stith       FR East Carolina                    0.4           
 25 # 1647 Stefanie Aeschlim  FR Virginia Tech                   +0.0           
 26 #  392 Dace Dreimane      SR East Michigan                   -0.1           
 27 #   18 Ariadna Ramos Gan  SR Akron                            0.5           
 28 # 1163 Mikaela Seibert    JR Ohio State                       0.7           
 29 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh                       1.2           
 30 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State                   0.6           
 31 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                          0.4           
 32 # 1573 Taylor Walker      SR UL-Lafayette                    -0.1           
 33 # 1369 Bryanna Grant      SR Rutgers                          0.6           
 34 #  421 Asa Garcia         JR Florida                          0.1           
 35 # 1477 Kaylyn Gordon      SR Stony Brook                      1.2           
 36 # 1510 LaChyna Roe        JR Tennessee                        0.9           
 37 # 1601 Aliyah Newman      FR VCU                              0.1           
 38 #  884 Peyton Russell     SO Miami                            1.3           
 39 # 1461 Adrianna Mitchell  FR So Mississippi                   2.6           
 40 #  119 Deja Hillman       SR Auburn                           0.2           
 41 #  610 Leah Moran         SO Indiana                         -0.3           
 42 # 1068 Michelle Cobb      FR NC State                         0.6           
 43 #  829 Denisha West       SO Marshall                         0.7           
 44 # 1054 Peighton Simmons   FR North Carolina                   2.2           
 45 #  360 Domonique Panton   JR Duke                             1.1           
 46 # 1022 Bhrandi Crenshaw   FR N.C. Central                    -0.2           
 47 #  656 Brittany Bowald    JR Jacksonville                     0.1           
 -- # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                         NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                17.50mq  57-05.00 
      15.48m  16.41m  17.50m            
  2 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                 17.44mq  57-02.75 
      16.56m  FOUL  17.44m            
  3 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           17.44mq  57-02.75 
      16.36m  16.11m  17.44m            
  4 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut             17.37mq  57-00.00 
      FOUL  17.37m  16.71m            
  5 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                 16.98mq  55-08.50 
      15.32m  16.98m  FOUL            
  6 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State           16.85mq  55-03.50 
      16.85m  16.63m  FOUL            
  7 # 1455 Alexis Chiles      SR So Mississippi          16.69mq  54-09.25 
      15.82m  16.69m  16.28m            
  8 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina           16.58mq  54-04.75 
      FOUL  16.58m  FOUL            
  9 # 1070 Lauren Evans       SR NC State                16.41mq  53-10.25 
      16.30m  16.41m  16.13m            
 10 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State              16.31mq  53-06.25 
      16.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  121 Tori McKinley      FR Auburn                  16.19mq  53-01.50 
      15.90m  15.67m  16.19m            
 12 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State           16.09mq  52-09.50 
      15.53m  15.53m  16.09m            
 13 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green           16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  16.09m            
 14 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee               16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.19m  FOUL  16.06m            
 15 #  636 Cassaundra Roper   JR Indiana State           16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  14.71m  16.05m            
 16 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.87m  16.01m  15.51m            
 17 # 1133 Indi Jackson       SR Notre Dame              15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.92m  15.67m            
 18 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                    15.91m   52-02.50 
      14.78m  15.91m  15.08m            
 19 # 1397 Ashley Davis       SO SE Louisiana            15.89m   52-01.75 
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL            
 20 # 1436 Kathleen Young     FR South Carolina          15.88m   52-01.25 
      FOUL  15.73m  15.88m            
 21 #  738 Naomi Mojica       FR Liberty                 15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.79m  15.81m  15.73m            
 22 # 1134 Abbey Kapitan      SO Notre Dame              15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.21m  15.75m  15.56m            
 23 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                   15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.96m  15.59m  15.74m            
 24 # 1742 Jaynee Corbett     SR Youngstown St           15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.85m  15.49m  FOUL            
 25 # 1433 Alycia Springs     SO South Carolina          15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.23m  FOUL  15.49m            
 26 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                     15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL            
 27 #  604 Khayla Dawson      SO Indiana                 15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  13.91m  FOUL            
 28 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                   15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  14.27m  14.65m            
 29 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 1626 Brittany Jones     FR Virginia                15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  FOUL  15.05m            
 31 #  214 Victoria Ebert     SR Charlotte               15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  15.25m  15.05m            
 32 # 1463 Brashe Wood        SR So Mississippi          15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.10m  15.10m  15.15m            
 33 # 1409 Autavia Fluker     JR So Alabama              15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  14.75m  15.05m            
 34 #  104 Briyah Brown       SR Army West Point         15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.33m  14.87m  15.10m            
 35 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                  15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.23m  14.57m  15.02m            
 36 #  927 Kayli Johnson      FR Mich State              15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m            
 37 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee               14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.62m  FOUL            
 38 #  696 Nicole Fautsch     SO Kentucky                14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.96m  FOUL            
 39 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame              14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.77m  FOUL            
 40 #  235 Ashley Williams    SR Cincinnati              14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.76m            
 41 # 1530 Mikayla Thompson   FR Tenn State              14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.44m  14.71m  14.46m            
 42 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton               14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.94m  FOUL  14.61m            
 43 # 1548 Phontavia Sawyer   JR Towson                  14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.31m  FOUL  14.61m            
 44 # 1545 Lauren Coleman     JR Towson                  14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.37m  14.36m  FOUL            
 45 # 1410 Michella Obijiaku  SO So Alabama              14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  13.10m            
 46 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                    13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.72m  13.93m  13.81m            
 47 #  324 Michaela Smith     SR Cornell                 13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.83m            
 -- # 1150 Jordan Porter      SR Ohio                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                                  
  2 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                                   
  3 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                             
  4 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut                               
  5 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                                   
  6 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State                             
  7 # 1455 Alexis Chiles      SR So Mississippi                            
  8 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina                             
  9 # 1070 Lauren Evans       SR NC State                                  
 10 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State                                
 11 #  121 Tori McKinley      FR Auburn                                    
 12 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State                             
 13 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green                             
 14 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee                                 
 15 #  636 Cassaundra Roper   JR Indiana State                             
 16 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                                  
 17 # 1133 Indi Jackson       SR Notre Dame                                
 18 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                                      
 19 # 1397 Ashley Davis       SO SE Louisiana                              
 20 # 1436 Kathleen Young     FR South Carolina                            
 21 #  738 Naomi Mojica       FR Liberty                                   
 22 # 1134 Abbey Kapitan      SO Notre Dame                                
 23 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                                     
 24 # 1742 Jaynee Corbett     SR Youngstown St                             
 25 # 1433 Alycia Springs     SO South Carolina                            
 26 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                                       
 27 #  604 Khayla Dawson      SO Indiana                                   
 28 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                                     
 29 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan                              
 30 # 1626 Brittany Jones     FR Virginia                                  
 31 #  214 Victoria Ebert     SR Charlotte                                 
 32 # 1463 Brashe Wood        SR So Mississippi                            
 33 # 1409 Autavia Fluker     JR So Alabama                                
 34 #  104 Briyah Brown       SR Army West Point                           
 35 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                                    
 36 #  927 Kayli Johnson      FR Mich State                                
 37 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee                                 
 38 #  696 Nicole Fautsch     SO Kentucky                                  
 39 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame                                
 40 #  235 Ashley Williams    SR Cincinnati                                
 41 # 1530 Mikayla Thompson   FR Tenn State                                
 42 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton                                 
 43 # 1548 Phontavia Sawyer   JR Towson                                    
 44 # 1545 Lauren Coleman     JR Towson                                    
 45 # 1410 Michella Obijiaku  SO So Alabama                                
 46 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                                      
 47 #  324 Michaela Smith     SR Cornell                                   
 -- # 1150 Jordan Porter      SR Ohio                                      
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State              55.80mq    183-01 
      55.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  459 Shanice Love       SO Florida State           55.17mq    181-00 
      FOUL  55.17m  FOUL            
  3 # 1297 Obiageri Amaechi   FR Princeton               54.64mq    179-03 
      FOUL  54.64m  53.80m            
  4 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                   54.49mq    178-09 
      41.60m  54.49m  FOUL            
  5 # 1216 Ashley Anumba      FR Penn                    54.11mq    177-06 
      54.11m  51.68m  50.07m            
  6 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                  53.71mq    176-02 
      53.15m  48.48m  53.71m            
  7 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                 53.68mq    176-01 
      51.89m  53.68m  FOUL            
  8 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                 52.96mq    173-09 
      52.96m  44.64m  49.90m            
  9 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                   52.82mq    173-03 
      FOUL  50.81m  52.82m            
 10 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State           52.47mq    172-02 
      52.14m  FOUL  52.47m            
 11 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                52.13mq    171-00 
      52.13m  50.16m  FOUL            
 12 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut             50.92mq    167-01 
      46.74m  50.92m  48.69m            
 13 # 1458 Danisha Jones      JR So Mississippi          50.91m     167-00 
      48.65m  46.96m  50.91m            
 14 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green           50.88m     166-11 
      FOUL  38.87m  50.88m            
 15 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                    50.84m     166-09 
      50.49m  47.26m  50.84m            
 16 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                     50.81m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.25m  50.81m            
 17 #  409 Breanna Warren     SR Elon                    50.71m     166-04 
      FOUL  50.71m  49.13m            
 18 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State           50.50m     165-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.50m            
 19 #  735 Chelsea Igberaese  FR Liberty                 50.43m     165-05 
      50.43m  43.04m  39.82m            
 20 #  194 Miranda Daucher    SR Buffalo                 50.38m     165-03 
      50.01m  48.31m  50.38m            
 21 #  413 Gabrielle Rains    SO FIU                     50.36m     165-03 
      50.36m  FOUL  49.78m            
 22 #  882 Zakiya Rashid      SO Miami                   50.01m     164-01 
      FOUL  48.87m  50.01m            
 23 #  450 Taylor Gorum       FR Florida A&M             49.88m     163-08 
      49.64m  47.49m  49.88m            
 24 #  852 Nina De Poorter    SO Memphis                 49.79m     163-04 
      46.94m  49.79m  FOUL            
 25 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville              49.65m     162-11 
      49.65m  48.11m  48.78m            
 26 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina           49.37m     162-00 
      FOUL  47.16m  49.37m            
 27 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State           48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.73m  47.82m            
 28 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                    48.59m     159-05 
      48.59m  48.18m  FOUL            
 29 # 1551 Jaevyn Wortham     JR Troy                    48.59m     159-05 
      FOUL  48.59m  47.86m            
 30 #  854 Samantha Lenton    FR Memphis                 48.54m     159-03 
      47.40m  48.54m  FOUL            
 31 #  124 Ivana Muzaric      JR Auburn                  47.78m     156-09 
      47.78m  FOUL  47.14m            
 32 # 1658 Lindsay Herra      SR Virginia Tech           47.30m     155-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  44.69m            
 33 #  183 Josie Natrasevsch  JR Brown                   47.25m     155-00 
      44.96m  43.77m  47.25m            
 34 #  777 Natalie Uhl        SR Louisville              47.14m     154-08 
      FOUL  45.09m  47.14m            
 35 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           47.04m     154-04 
      46.75m  47.04m  46.54m            
 36 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan            46.76m     153-05 
      FOUL  46.70m  46.76m            
 37 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                46.73m     153-04 
      45.14m  46.73m  FOUL            
 38 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina           46.72m     153-03 
      44.60m  46.39m  46.72m            
 39 # 1622 Carter Green       JR Virginia                46.62m     152-11 
      45.44m  45.68m  46.62m            
 40 # 1332 Molly Leppelmeier  FR Purdue                  45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  45.24m  44.80m            
 41 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                 45.85m     150-05 
      45.67m  45.85m  45.38m            
 42 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee               45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.43m            
 43 # 1602 Camora Sanders     JR VCU                     45.09m     147-11 
      44.58m  42.96m  45.09m            
 44 #  595 Makenzi Holmes-Di  SR High Point              44.85m     147-02 
      44.85m  44.73m  44.74m            
 45 # 1399 Alexia Stein       JR SE Louisiana            44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  44.18m  FOUL            
 46 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame              43.95m     144-02 
      43.95m  43.31m  FOUL            
 -- #  741 Patria Vaimaona    JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   36 Holly Julifs       JR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State                                
  2 #  459 Shanice Love       SO Florida State                             
  3 # 1297 Obiageri Amaechi   FR Princeton                                 
  4 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                                     
  5 # 1216 Ashley Anumba      FR Penn                                      
  6 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                                    
  7 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                                   
  8 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                                   
  9 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                                     
 10 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State                             
 11 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                                  
 12 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut                               
 13 # 1458 Danisha Jones      JR So Mississippi                            
 14 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green                             
 15 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                                      
 16 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                                       
 17 #  409 Breanna Warren     SR Elon                                      
 18 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State                             
 19 #  735 Chelsea Igberaese  FR Liberty                                   
 20 #  194 Miranda Daucher    SR Buffalo                                   
 21 #  413 Gabrielle Rains    SO FIU                                       
 22 #  882 Zakiya Rashid      SO Miami                                     
 23 #  450 Taylor Gorum       FR Florida A&M                               
 24 #  852 Nina De Poorter    SO Memphis                                   
 25 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville                                
 26 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina                             
 27 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State                             
 28 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                                      
 29 # 1551 Jaevyn Wortham     JR Troy                                      
 30 #  854 Samantha Lenton    FR Memphis                                   
 31 #  124 Ivana Muzaric      JR Auburn                                    
 32 # 1658 Lindsay Herra      SR Virginia Tech                             
 33 #  183 Josie Natrasevsch  JR Brown                                     
 34 #  777 Natalie Uhl        SR Louisville                                
 35 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                             
 36 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan                              
 37 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                                  
 38 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina                             
 39 # 1622 Carter Green       JR Virginia                                  
 40 # 1332 Molly Leppelmeier  FR Purdue                                    
 41 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                                   
 42 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee                                 
 43 # 1602 Camora Sanders     JR VCU                                       
 44 #  595 Makenzi Holmes-Di  SR High Point                                
 45 # 1399 Alexia Stein       JR SE Louisiana                              
 46 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame                                
 -- #  741 Patria Vaimaona    JR Liberty                                   
 -- #   36 Holly Julifs       JR Alabama                                   
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                68.36mq    224-03 
      65.18m  FOUL  68.36m            
  2 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee               65.25mq    214-01 
      63.80m  64.78m  65.25m            
  3 # 1660 Pavla Kuklova      JR Virginia Tech           62.60mq    205-04 
      59.47m  62.60m  FOUL            
  4 #  673 Gabrielle Figuero  SR Kent State              62.21mq    204-01 
      55.63m  59.53m  62.21m            
  5 # 1053 Jillian Shippee    FR North Carolina          62.18mq    204-00 
      FOUL  62.18m  59.75m            
  6 #  736 Dasiana Larson     SR Liberty                 62.13mq    203-10 
      62.13m  57.18m  55.58m            
  7 # 1547 Ksenia Safonova    SR Towson                  61.71mq    202-05 
      59.79m  FOUL  61.71m            
  8 # 1726 Leia Mistowski     SR William & Mary          61.68mq    202-04 
      61.57m  61.68m  60.20m            
  9 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville              61.62mq    202-02 
      FOUL  61.62m  FOUL            
 10 # 1665 Emma Thor          SO Virginia Tech           61.57mq    202-00 
      61.57m  FOUL  61.00m            
 11 # 1229 Rachel Wilson      JR Penn                    61.34mq    201-03 
      59.99m  61.34m  FOUL            
 12 #  832 Emma O'Hara        SR Maryland                60.42mq    198-03 
      FOUL  56.69m  60.42m            
 13 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           60.19m     197-06 
      58.09m  60.19m  59.36m            
 14 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State           60.07m     197-01 
      60.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 1276 Andin Fosam        SR Pittsburgh              60.04m     197-00 
      58.92m  FOUL  60.04m            
 16 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                  59.91m     196-07 
      53.90m  58.52m  59.91m            
 17 #  606 Nycia Ford         JR Indiana                 59.70m     195-10 
      59.70m  53.81m  59.06m            
 18 #  125 Erin Perkins       SO Auburn                  59.66m     195-09 
      56.13m  59.66m  57.69m            
 19 #  550 Rashell Reid       SR GA State                59.21m     194-03 
      59.21m  55.55m  56.82m            
 20 # 1043 Alexandria Cooke   SR North Carolina          59.19m     194-02 
      58.10m  59.19m  59.19m            
 21 #  903 Courtney Jacobsen  SO Michigan                59.19m     194-02 
      59.13m  59.19m  58.00m            
 22 #  296 Chanell Botsis     SO Connecticut             58.49m     191-11 
      58.49m  56.71m  54.84m            
 23 #  822 Rachel Bergeron    SR Maine                   58.31m     191-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.31m            
 24 # 1398 Vigdis Jonsdottir  SO SE Louisiana            57.87m     189-10 
      55.67m  57.87m  53.09m            
 25 #  967 Brianna Smith      SR Miss State              57.55m     188-10 
      FOUL  56.90m  57.55m            
 26 # 1333 Sarah Loesch       JR Purdue                  57.54m     188-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.54m            
 27 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                 57.38m     188-03 
      54.43m  55.39m  57.38m            
 28 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                57.19m     187-07 
      57.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina           57.09m     187-04 
      FOUL  57.09m  FOUL            
 30 #   40 Danielle McConnel  JR Alabama                 57.03m     187-01 
      56.60m  56.08m  57.03m            
 31 # 1411 Michaela Preachuk  JR So Alabama              57.02m     187-01 
      57.02m  FOUL  52.19m            
 32 # 1459 Nadia Maffo        SO So Mississippi          56.82m     186-05 
      FOUL  56.82m  FOUL            
 33 # 1096 Erica Belvit       SO Northeastern            56.49m     185-04 
      56.49m  FOUL  55.71m            
 34 #  989 Alicia Hester      SR Monmouth                56.22m     184-05 
      56.22m  55.86m  54.44m            
 35 #  363 Stefani Vukajlovi  JR Duke                    55.92m     183-05 
      55.92m  FOUL  54.50m            
 36 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton               55.85m     183-03 
      FOUL  54.97m  55.85m            
 37 #  207 Marissa Dunn       FR Cen Michigan            55.83m     183-02 
      55.83m  FOUL  54.64m            
 38 # 1190 Kendall Chavarria  SO Ole Miss                55.67m     182-08 
      FOUL  52.31m  55.67m            
 39 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                     55.66m     182-07 
      FOUL  55.66m  FOUL            
 40 # 1562 Jackie Esmay       SR Tulane                  55.56m     182-03 
      55.56m  52.05m  FOUL            
 41 #  295 Amaris Blount      JR Connecticut             54.89m     180-01 
      53.44m  54.89m  FOUL            
 42 #  821 Alice Barnsdale    FR Maine                   54.47m     178-08 
      54.47m  53.90m  53.75m            
 43 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                     53.72m     176-03 
      53.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 # 1570 Gabby Durant       JR UCF                     52.21m     171-03 
      FOUL  52.21m  FOUL            
 45 #  841 Kira Benkmann      FR McNeese State           50.89m     166-11 
      50.89m  50.11m  FOUL            
 -- # 1666 Kajsa Wennberg     SO Virginia Tech             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  769 Carsen Cassell     JR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                                  
  2 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee                                 
  3 # 1660 Pavla Kuklova      JR Virginia Tech                             
  4 #  673 Gabrielle Figuero  SR Kent State                                
  5 # 1053 Jillian Shippee    FR North Carolina                            
  6 #  736 Dasiana Larson     SR Liberty                                   
  7 # 1547 Ksenia Safonova    SR Towson                                    
  8 # 1726 Leia Mistowski     SR William & Mary                            
  9 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville                                
 10 # 1665 Emma Thor          SO Virginia Tech                             
 11 # 1229 Rachel Wilson      JR Penn                                      
 12 #  832 Emma O'Hara        SR Maryland                                  
 13 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                             
 14 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State                             
 15 # 1276 Andin Fosam        SR Pittsburgh                                
 16 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                                    
 17 #  606 Nycia Ford         JR Indiana                                   
 18 #  125 Erin Perkins       SO Auburn                                    
 19 #  550 Rashell Reid       SR GA State                                  
 20 # 1043 Alexandria Cooke   SR North Carolina                            
 21 #  903 Courtney Jacobsen  SO Michigan                                  
 22 #  296 Chanell Botsis     SO Connecticut                               
 23 #  822 Rachel Bergeron    SR Maine                                     
 24 # 1398 Vigdis Jonsdottir  SO SE Louisiana                              
 25 #  967 Brianna Smith      SR Miss State                                
 26 # 1333 Sarah Loesch       JR Purdue                                    
 27 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                                   
 28 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                                  
 29 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina                             
 30 #   40 Danielle McConnel  JR Alabama                                   
 31 # 1411 Michaela Preachuk  JR So Alabama                                
 32 # 1459 Nadia Maffo        SO So Mississippi                            
 33 # 1096 Erica Belvit       SO Northeastern                              
 34 #  989 Alicia Hester      SR Monmouth                                  
 35 #  363 Stefani Vukajlovi  JR Duke                                      
 36 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton                                 
 37 #  207 Marissa Dunn       FR Cen Michigan                              
 38 # 1190 Kendall Chavarria  SO Ole Miss                                  
 39 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                                       
 40 # 1562 Jackie Esmay       SR Tulane                                    
 41 #  295 Amaris Blount      JR Connecticut                               
 42 #  821 Alice Barnsdale    FR Maine                                     
 43 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                                       
 44 # 1570 Gabby Durant       JR UCF                                       
 45 #  841 Kira Benkmann      FR McNeese State                             
 -- # 1666 Kajsa Wennberg     SO Virginia Tech                             
 -- #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                                     
 -- #  769 Carsen Cassell     JR Louisville                                
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  415 Avione Allgood     SR Florida                 54.90mq    180-01 
      54.90m  52.60m  54.28m            
  2 #  855 Ashley Pryke       JR Memphis                 54.36mq    178-04 
      53.20m  53.27m  54.36m            
  3 #  116 Kylee Carter       JR Auburn                  53.68mq    176-01 
      50.63m  53.68m  FOUL            
  4 #  461 Laura Paredes      FR Florida State           53.33mq    175-00 
      53.33m  48.29m  PASS            
  5 #  191 Maura Fiamoncini   FR Bucknell                52.69mq    172-10 
      52.69m  51.61m  51.14m            
  6 # 1586 Kelechi Nwanaga    FR UMBC                    51.18mq    167-11 
      51.18m  49.67m  FOUL            
  7 #  123 Peyton Montgomery  JR Auburn                  50.23mq    164-09 
      48.27m  FOUL  50.23m            
  8 #  842 Morgan Woods       JR McNeese State           49.25mq    161-07 
      48.55m  49.25m  47.26m            
  9 #  529 Tairyn Montgomery  SO Georgia                 49.19mq    161-05 
      43.74m  47.25m  49.19m            
 10 # 1251 Stephanie Sievers  JR Penn State              48.75mq    159-11 
      46.36m  48.75m  43.16m            
 11 # 1457 Callie Jones       FR So Mississippi          47.96mq    157-04 
      42.54m  47.96m  44.88m            
 12 #  530 Marie-Therese Obs  FR Georgia                 47.76mq    156-08 
      44.20m  FOUL  47.76m            
 13 #  428 Megan Reed         JR Florida                 47.62m     156-03 
      44.68m  47.62m  FOUL            
 14 # 1252 Madison Smith      FR Penn State              47.33m     155-03 
      45.11m  FOUL  47.33m            
 15 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                 46.99m     154-02 
      FOUL  46.99m  45.23m            
 16 # 1413 Hanna-Mai Vaikla   FR So Alabama              46.92m     153-11 
      43.08m  45.35m  46.92m            
 17 #  677 Vanessa Vodan      SO Kent State              46.64m     153-00 
      43.39m  46.64m  45.19m            
 18 #   38 Tianah List        FR Alabama                 46.43m     152-04 
      45.60m  44.03m  46.43m            
 19 # 1386 Sara Phelan        SO Saint Francis           46.39m     152-02 
      41.01m  41.25m  46.39m            
 20 #  299 Thalia Ghalam      SO Connecticut             46.26m     151-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.26m            
 21 #  990 Danielle Steff     FR Monmouth                46.06m     151-01 
      41.33m  FOUL  46.06m            
 22 #  740 Brenna Smith       SR Liberty                 46.00m     150-11 
      44.56m  FOUL  46.00m            
 23 #  928 Jade Madison       SR Mich State              46.00m     150-11 
      46.00m  42.59m  FOUL            
 24 #  412 Asha James         FR FIU                     45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  45.92m  FOUL            
 25 # 1550 Riley Schwietz     SR Troy                    45.95m     150-09 
      43.14m  37.50m  45.95m            
 26 #  122 Kendra Mitchell    SR Auburn                  45.35m     148-09 
      40.48m  41.56m  45.35m            
 27 #  148 Karly Hibbard      JR Belmont                 45.24m     148-05 
      44.73m  FOUL  45.24m            
 28 #  660 Marelly Balentina  SO Jacksonville St         45.03m     147-09 
      39.86m  41.32m  45.03m            
 29 # 1151 Emma Ryan          SR Ohio                    44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  44.45m            
 30 # 1685 Rachel Kern        FR Wake Forest             44.58m     146-03 
      43.89m  44.58m  42.73m            
 31 #  790 Noel Baker         FR LSU                     44.27m     145-03 
      38.07m  43.21m  44.27m            
 32 # 1572 Mackenzie Marze    FR UL-Lafayette            44.27m     145-03 
      41.44m  40.48m  44.27m            
 33 #  857 Jasmine Wilson     SR Memphis                 44.15m     144-10 
      40.46m  42.21m  44.15m            
 34 #  348 Lillian Cook       SO Dayton                  44.04m     144-06 
      44.04m  40.91m  41.53m            
 35 # 1424 Shelby Freedman    JR South Carolina          44.02m     144-05 
      42.70m  42.94m  44.02m            
 36 #  115 Ashley Carter      FR Auburn                  43.59m     143-00 
      42.23m  43.59m  42.93m            
 37 # 1603 Taryn Ashby        FR Villanova               43.39m     142-04 
      43.39m  40.93m  41.38m            
 38 # 1218 Brooke Cope        FR Penn                    42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  40.65m  38.22m            
 39 # 1385 Michelle Hildebra  SO Saint Francis           42.00m     137-09 
      39.66m  FOUL  42.00m            
 40 # 1301 Rylie Pease        FR Princeton               41.60m     136-06 
      39.39m  41.60m  37.93m            
 41 # 1400 Charlotte Wissing  FR SE Louisiana            40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  FOUL            
 42 # 1240 Rosemary Campbell  SO Penn State              40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  39.05m  39.76m            
 43 #  334 Olivia Wiener      JR Dartmouth               40.07m     131-05 
      39.06m  40.07m  FOUL            
 44 # 1724 Audrey Oswalt      SO West Michigan           39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  FOUL  35.48m            
 45 #  661 Nicolette Serrato  JR James Madison           39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  FOUL  31.99m            
 46 #  380 Alyssa Whipkey     JR East Tenn. St           38.71m     127-00 
      38.68m  37.90m  38.71m            
 47 #  727 Hannah Patrick     SO Lehigh                  36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.50m            
 -- #  730 Paige Demetriades  SO Liberty                    DNS            
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  415 Avione Allgood     SR Florida                                   
  2 #  855 Ashley Pryke       JR Memphis                                   
  3 #  116 Kylee Carter       JR Auburn                                    
  4 #  461 Laura Paredes      FR Florida State                             
  5 #  191 Maura Fiamoncini   FR Bucknell                                  
  6 # 1586 Kelechi Nwanaga    FR UMBC                                      
  7 #  123 Peyton Montgomery  JR Auburn                                    
  8 #  842 Morgan Woods       JR McNeese State                             
  9 #  529 Tairyn Montgomery  SO Georgia                                   
 10 # 1251 Stephanie Sievers  JR Penn State                                
 11 # 1457 Callie Jones       FR So Mississippi                            
 12 #  530 Marie-Therese Obs  FR Georgia                                   
 13 #  428 Megan Reed         JR Florida                                   
 14 # 1252 Madison Smith      FR Penn State                                
 15 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                                   
 16 # 1413 Hanna-Mai Vaikla   FR So Alabama                                
 17 #  677 Vanessa Vodan      SO Kent State                                
 18 #   38 Tianah List        FR Alabama                                   
 19 # 1386 Sara Phelan        SO Saint Francis                             
 20 #  299 Thalia Ghalam      SO Connecticut                               
 21 #  990 Danielle Steff     FR Monmouth                                  
 22 #  740 Brenna Smith       SR Liberty                                   
 23 #  928 Jade Madison       SR Mich State                                
 24 #  412 Asha James         FR FIU                                       
 25 # 1550 Riley Schwietz     SR Troy                                      
 26 #  122 Kendra Mitchell    SR Auburn                                    
 27 #  148 Karly Hibbard      JR Belmont                                   
 28 #  660 Marelly Balentina  SO Jacksonville St                           
 29 # 1151 Emma Ryan          SR Ohio                                      
 30 # 1685 Rachel Kern        FR Wake Forest                               
 31 #  790 Noel Baker         FR LSU                                       
 32 # 1572 Mackenzie Marze    FR UL-Lafayette                              
 33 #  857 Jasmine Wilson     SR Memphis                                   
 34 #  348 Lillian Cook       SO Dayton                                    
 35 # 1424 Shelby Freedman    JR South Carolina                            
 36 #  115 Ashley Carter      FR Auburn                                    
 37 # 1603 Taryn Ashby        FR Villanova                                 
 38 # 1218 Brooke Cope        FR Penn                                      
 39 # 1385 Michelle Hildebra  SO Saint Francis                             
 40 # 1301 Rylie Pease        FR Princeton                                 
 41 # 1400 Charlotte Wissing  FR SE Louisiana                              
 42 # 1240 Rosemary Campbell  SO Penn State                                
 43 #  334 Olivia Wiener      JR Dartmouth                                 
 44 # 1724 Audrey Oswalt      SO West Michigan                             
 45 #  661 Nicolette Serrato  JR James Madison                             
 46 #  380 Alyssa Whipkey     JR East Tenn. St                             
 47 #  727 Hannah Patrick     SO Lehigh                                    
 -- #  730 Paige Demetriades  SO Liberty                                   
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State            10.08Q  0.8  5 
  2 #  538 Cejhae Greene      SR Georgia                  10.11Q  1.3  1 
  3 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  10.17Q  1.8  4 
  4 # 1352 Waseem Williams    SO Purdue                   10.22Q  1.0  3  10.211
  5 #  137 Raheem Chambers    SO Auburn                   10.25Q  1.4  2 
  6 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  10.26Q  0.6  6  10.256
  7 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         10.20Q  1.3  1 
  8 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                10.21Q  0.8  5  10.201
  9 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  10.24Q  1.8  4 
 10 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            10.26Q  1.0  3  10.252
 11 # 1169 Duan Asemota       SR Ohio State               10.27Q  1.4  2 
 12 #  477 Darryl Haraway     JR Florida State            10.33Q  0.6  6 
 13 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State               10.21Q  1.3  1  10.202
 14 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             10.22Q  0.8  5  10.216
 15 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         10.31Q  1.4  2  10.301
 16 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 10.31Q  1.8  4  10.304
 17 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  10.34Q  1.0  3  10.331
 18 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               10.35Q  0.6  6  10.344
 19 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           10.21q  1.3  1  10.210
 20 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                 10.29q  1.3  1 
 21 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          10.32q  0.8  5 
 22 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               10.34q  0.8  5  10.339
 23 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               10.35q  1.3  1  10.342
 24 #  891 Myles Valentine    JR Miami                    10.35q  0.8  5  10.350
 25 # 1077 Cravont Charlesto  SO NC State                 10.36   1.4  2 
 26 #  161 Kareem Fair        SR Bethune-Cookman          10.38   1.0  3  10.373
 27 #  448 Michael Timpson,   JR Florida                  10.38   1.8  4  10.374
 28 #   95 Bralon Robinson    SO Alcorn State             10.39   1.0  3 
 29 # 1465 Cra'Vorkian Carso  SR So Mississippi           10.40   1.0  3  10.391
 30 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State               10.40   1.3  1  10.397
 31 #  243 Josiah Johnson     JR Citadel                  10.41   1.4  2 
 32 # 1714 Eli Minor          SR West Kentucky            10.46   0.6  6 
 33 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana             10.47   0.6  6 
 34 # 1558 Hakim Montgomery   JR Troy                     10.50   1.0  3 
 35 #   30 Kwadarrius Smith   SR Akron                    10.51   1.4  2 
 36 # 1020 Joel Thomas        SR N. Carolina A&T          10.52   1.8  4  10.514
 37 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State            10.52   1.4  2  10.516
 38 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M              10.53   1.0  3 
 39 # 1418 Rafael Scott       SR So Alabama               10.54   1.8  4 
 40 #  670 Cameron Bolden     SO Kennesaw State           10.55   0.6  6 
 41 #  103 Jalen Virgil       FR Appalachian St           10.58   0.8  5 
 42 #  890 Isaiah Taylor      JR Miami                    10.60   1.8  4 
 43 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                  10.61   1.4  2 
 44 # 1520 Kwantreyl McConic  JR Tennessee                10.62   0.8  5  10.611
 45 # 1395 Emmanuel Tait      SO Samford                  10.62   0.6  6  10.613
 46 #  849 Tyler Smith        JR McNeese State            10.72   1.8  4 
 47 # 1416 Alex Elam          JR So Alabama               10.75   1.3  1 
 48 # 1016 Jaylan Mitchell    SO N. Carolina A&T          10.85   0.6  6 
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State             9.98Q  1.9  3 
  2 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  10.08Q  1.7  1 
  3 #  538 Cejhae Greene      SR Georgia                  10.15Q  1.8  2  10.141
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           10.07Q  1.9  3 
  5 #  137 Raheem Chambers    SO Auburn                   10.15Q  1.8  2  10.143
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  10.16Q  1.7  1 
  7 #  477 Darryl Haraway     JR Florida State            10.09Q  1.9  3 
  8 # 1352 Waseem Williams    SO Purdue                   10.17Q  1.7  1 
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                10.22Q  1.8  2  10.214
 10 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         10.13q  1.9  3 
 11 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               10.20q  1.9  3 
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               10.21q  1.7  1 
 13 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             10.22   1.8  2  10.217
 13 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State               10.22   1.9  3  10.217
 15 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          10.23   1.7  1 
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         10.25   1.7  1  10.246
 16 # 1169 Duan Asemota       SR Ohio State               10.25   1.8  2  10.246
 18 #  891 Myles Valentine    JR Miami                    10.27   1.9  3 
 19 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            10.29   1.7  1 
 20 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  10.30   1.8  2 
 21 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  10.32   1.9  3 
 22 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                 10.38   1.8  2  10.371
 23 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               10.38   1.8  2  10.379
 24 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 10.40   1.7  1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1077 Cravont Charlesto  SO NC State                                
 26 #  161 Kareem Fair        SR Bethune-Cookman                         
 27 #  448 Michael Timpson,   JR Florida                                 
 28 #   95 Bralon Robinson    SO Alcorn State                            
 29 # 1465 Cra'Vorkian Carso  SR So Mississippi                          
 30 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State                              
 31 #  243 Josiah Johnson     JR Citadel                                 
 32 # 1714 Eli Minor          SR West Kentucky                           
 33 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana                            
 34 # 1558 Hakim Montgomery   JR Troy                                    
 35 #   30 Kwadarrius Smith   SR Akron                                   
 36 # 1020 Joel Thomas        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 37 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State                           
 38 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M                             
 39 # 1418 Rafael Scott       SR So Alabama                              
 40 #  670 Cameron Bolden     SO Kennesaw State                          
 41 #  103 Jalen Virgil       FR Appalachian St                          
 42 #  890 Isaiah Taylor      JR Miami                                   
 43 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                                 
 44 # 1520 Kwantreyl McConic  JR Tennessee                               
 45 # 1395 Emmanuel Tait      SO Samford                                 
 46 #  849 Tyler Smith        JR McNeese State                           
 47 # 1416 Alex Elam          JR So Alabama                              
 48 # 1016 Jaylan Mitchell    SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State                           
  2 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                                 
  3 #  538 Cejhae Greene      SR Georgia                                 
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi                          
  5 #  137 Raheem Chambers    SO Auburn                                  
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                                 
  7 #  477 Darryl Haraway     JR Florida State                           
  8 # 1352 Waseem Williams    SO Purdue                                  
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                               
 10 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.                        
 11 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State                              
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State                              
 13 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State                            
 13 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State                              
 15 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
 16 # 1169 Duan Asemota       SR Ohio State                              
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.                        
 18 #  891 Myles Valentine    JR Miami                                   
 19 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State                           
 20 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                                 
 21 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                                 
 22 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                                
 23 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State                              
 24 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                                
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                20.11Q  3.6  2 
  2 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          20.27Q  1.3  5  20.266
  3 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State            20.28Q  1.8  4 
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           20.30Q  1.0  6 
  5 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  20.31Q  2.6  3 
  6 # 1442 Ncincilili Titi    SR South Carolina           20.41Q  3.1  1  20.409
  7 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               20.27Q  3.6  2  20.261
  8 #  810 Jaron Flournoy     JR LSU                      20.36Q  1.3  5 
  9 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             20.38Q  2.6  3 
 10 # 1716 Julius Morris      SR West Kentucky            20.39Q  1.0  6  20.382
 11 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         20.41Q  1.8  4  20.403
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               20.55Q  3.1  1 
 13 #  819 Jahnoy Thompson    JR LSU                      20.39Q  1.3  5  20.384
 14 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               20.39Q  2.6  3  20.388
 14 #  812 Akanni Hislop      SO LSU                      20.39Q  1.0  6  20.388
 16 # 1178 Nick Gray          JR Ohio State               20.51Q  3.6  2 
 17 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana             20.69Q  3.1  1 
 18 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State               20.71Q  1.8  4 
 19 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  20.43q  1.0  6  20.426
 20 #  813 Renard Howell      SR LSU                      20.43q  1.0  6  20.429
 21 #  815 Correion Mosby     JR LSU                      20.52q  1.3  5 
 22 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  20.56q  1.0  6 
 23 # 1557 Jared Hayes        FR Troy                     20.63q  3.6  2 
 24 #   29 Taron Slone        SR Akron                    20.65q  2.6  3 
 25 # 1086 Shannon Patterson  JR NC State                 20.66   2.6  3 
 26 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         20.72   1.8  4 
 27 # 1469 Alexander Richemo  SR So Mississippi           20.75   3.6  2 
 28 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  20.76   3.1  1  20.752
 29 #  784 Donald McClinton   FR Louisville               20.76   2.6  3  20.758
 30 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 20.77   3.1  1 
 31 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            20.82   1.8  4 
 32 # 1064 Brandon Reddick    SR North Carolina           20.83   1.3  5 
 33 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          20.87   2.6  3  20.863
 34 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central             20.87   1.8  4  20.866
 35 # 1236 Calvary Rogers     JR Penn                     20.90   1.3  5  20.897
 36 # 1294 Jabari Michael-Kh  SO Pittsburgh               20.90   3.1  1  20.898
 37 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          20.92   2.6  3 
 38 # 1292 Ade Jones-Roundtr  FR Pittsburgh               20.96   1.3  5 
 39 #  101 Jabari Johnson     SO Appalachian St           20.99   3.1  1 
 40 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 21.03   1.3  5  21.026
 41 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State            21.03   3.6  2  21.028
 42 #  869 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                  21.07   3.6  2 
 43 # 1265 Malik Moffett      SR Penn State               21.08   1.8  4 
 44 #  109 Kedrin Jefferson   FR Army West Point          21.10   3.1  1 
 45 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M              21.12   3.6  2 
 46 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                  21.20   1.8  4 
 47 #  938 Jonathan Fife      SO Mich State               21.50   1.0  6 
 48 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island             21.96   1.0  6 
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          20.26Q  0.1  1 
  2 # 1442 Ncincilili Titi    SR South Carolina           20.27Q  0.5  2 
  3 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State            20.32Q  0.1  3 
  4 #  810 Jaron Flournoy     JR LSU                      20.37Q  0.1  1 
  5 # 1716 Julius Morris      SR West Kentucky            20.44Q  0.1  3 
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  20.53Q  0.5  2 
  7 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  20.51Q  0.1  1 
  8 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           20.55Q  0.1  3 
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                20.59Q  0.5  2 
 10 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             20.58q  0.1  3  20.572
 11 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  20.58q  0.1  3  20.573
 12 #  813 Renard Howell      SR LSU                      20.61q  0.1  1 
 13 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               20.65   0.1  3 
 14 #  819 Jahnoy Thompson    JR LSU                      20.66   0.5  2 
 15 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               20.67   0.5  2  20.664
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         20.67   0.1  1  20.670
 17 # 1178 Nick Gray          JR Ohio State               20.68   0.1  3  20.680
 17 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State               20.68   0.5  2  20.680
 19 #  812 Akanni Hislop      SO LSU                      20.74   0.1  1 
 20 #  815 Correion Mosby     JR LSU                      20.81   0.1  3 
 21 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               20.82   0.5  2 
 22 # 1557 Jared Hayes        FR Troy                     21.05   0.1  1 
 23 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana             21.13   0.1  1 
 24 #   29 Taron Slone        SR Akron                    21.19   0.5  2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1086 Shannon Patterson  JR NC State                                
 26 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.                        
 27 # 1469 Alexander Richemo  SR So Mississippi                          
 28 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                                 
 29 #  784 Donald McClinton   FR Louisville                              
 30 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                                
 31 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State                           
 32 # 1064 Brandon Reddick    SR North Carolina                          
 33 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T                         
 34 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central                            
 35 # 1236 Calvary Rogers     JR Penn                                    
 36 # 1294 Jabari Michael-Kh  SO Pittsburgh                              
 37 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman                         
 38 # 1292 Ade Jones-Roundtr  FR Pittsburgh                              
 39 #  101 Jabari Johnson     SO Appalachian St                          
 40 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                                
 41 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State                           
 42 #  869 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                                 
 43 # 1265 Malik Moffett      SR Penn State                              
 44 #  109 Kedrin Jefferson   FR Army West Point                         
 45 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M                             
 46 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                                 
 47 #  938 Jonathan Fife      SO Mich State                              
 48 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island                            
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
  2 # 1442 Ncincilili Titi    SR South Carolina                          
  3 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State                           
  4 #  810 Jaron Flournoy     JR LSU                                     
  5 # 1716 Julius Morris      SR West Kentucky                           
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                                 
  7 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                                 
  8 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi                          
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                               
 10 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State                            
 11 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                                 
 12 #  813 Renard Howell      SR LSU                                     
 13 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State                              
 14 #  819 Jahnoy Thompson    JR LSU                                     
 15 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State                              
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.                        
 17 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State                              
 17 # 1178 Nick Gray          JR Ohio State                              
 19 #  812 Akanni Hislop      SO LSU                                     
 20 #  815 Correion Mosby     JR LSU                                     
 21 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State                              
 22 # 1557 Jared Hayes        FR Troy                                    
 23 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana                            
 24 #   29 Taron Slone        SR Akron                                   
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  719 Dwight St Hillair  FR Kentucky                 45.08Q  1 
  2 #  129 Nathon Allen       SO Auburn                   45.20Q  4 
  3 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          45.28Q  5 
  4 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 45.39Q  3 
  5 #  132 Akeem Bloomfield   SO Auburn                   45.41Q  2 
  6 # 1522 Nathan Strother    SR Tennessee                45.90Q  6 
  7 #  368 Steven Solomon     SR Duke                     45.53Q  3 
  8 #  755 Alejandro Zapata   JR Liberty                  45.61Q  5 
  9 #  437 Kunle Fasasi       JR Florida                  45.68Q  4 
 10 # 1373 Taj Burgess        FR Rutgers                  45.73Q  2 
 11 #  447 Chantz Sawyers     FR Florida                  45.86Q  1 
 12 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          45.97Q  6 
 13 # 1566 Raymond Kibet      SO Tulane                   45.91Q  1 
 14 # 1643 Alfred Shirley     FR Virginia                 46.08Q  3  46.075
 15 #   50 Champion Allison   FR Alabama                  46.08Q  6  46.078
 16 #  262 Cordell Lamb       SR Clemson                  46.22Q  5 
 17 # 1711 Kymari Gates       JR West Kentucky            46.28Q  4 
 18 #  986 Juston Waters      SR Miss State               46.53Q  2 
 19 #  302 Trenten Beram      SR Connecticut              46.07q  1 
 20 #  988 Laval Davis        JR Mississippi              46.25q  3 
 21 #  451 Jamari Smith       SO Florida A&M              46.30q  3 
 22 # 1709 Oliver Alexandre   JR West Kentucky            46.47q  1 
 23 # 1556 Amir Harris        FR Troy                     46.56q  1  46.551
 24 # 1062 Isaiah Palmer      FR North Carolina           46.56q  6  46.558
 25 #  442 Benjamin Lobo Ved  FR Florida                  46.59   3 
 26 #  563 Daniel Pietsch     JR Georgia Tech             46.73   5 
 27 # 1038 Trequan Barnes     FR Norfolk State            46.81   2 
 28 #  868 Jarred Pasley      SR Memphis                  46.87   6 
 29 #  501 Rico Gomez         JR George Mason             46.91   1 
 30 # 1013 Justin Hamilton    JR N. Carolina A&T          46.94   5  46.939
 31 # 1172 Asa Burke          SO Ohio State               46.94   5  46.940
 32 #  561 Ben Jean           SO Georgia Tech             46.99   4 
 33 #  860 Ryan Champlin      SO Memphis                  47.19   4 
 34 # 1703 Dakota Lamont      SR West Carolina            47.26   2 
 35 #  227 Jayon Woodard      SO Charlotte                47.27   6  47.261
 36 #  627 Zubin Muncherji    FR Indiana                  47.27   2  47.264
 37 #  953 Adeniji Adedamola  JR Mid. Tenn. St            47.36   3 
 38 # 1171 Drelan Bramwell    SR Ohio State               47.40   1 
 39 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island             47.51   6 
 40 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central             47.54   4 
 41 #  497 Chase Thornhill    FR Gardner-Webb             47.57   2 
 42 #  745 Jahquez Durham     SO Liberty                  47.59   6 
 43 # 1181 Andre Jeff         FR Ohio State               47.77   5 
 44 #  591 Jovahn Williamson  FR Harvard                  47.84   5 
 45 #  472 Kyle Fearrington   SO Florida State            48.07   2 
 46 # 1014 Dajuan Harding     SR N. Carolina A&T          48.52   4 
 47 #  136 Randall Ceneus     JR Auburn                   48.71   3 
 48 #  221 Ky-Mani Dula       SO Charlotte                58.25   4 
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  719 Dwight St Hillair  FR Kentucky                 44.55Q  1 
  2 #  129 Nathon Allen       SO Auburn                   44.76Q  2 
  3 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 45.48Q  3 
  4 #  132 Akeem Bloomfield   SO Auburn                   44.90Q  2 
  5 # 1522 Nathan Strother    SR Tennessee                45.19Q  1 
  6 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          45.62Q  3 
  7 #  755 Alejandro Zapata   JR Liberty                  45.28Q  2 
  8 #  368 Steven Solomon     SR Duke                     45.41Q  1 
  9 # 1373 Taj Burgess        FR Rutgers                  45.88Q  3 
 10 #  447 Chantz Sawyers     FR Florida                  45.40q  2 
 11 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          45.75q  1 
 12 # 1643 Alfred Shirley     FR Virginia                 45.84q  2 
 13 #  302 Trenten Beram      SR Connecticut              46.01   1  46.004
 14 #  437 Kunle Fasasi       JR Florida                  46.01   3  46.006
 15 #  262 Cordell Lamb       SR Clemson                  46.15   3 
 16 #   50 Champion Allison   FR Alabama                  46.16   3 
 17 # 1062 Isaiah Palmer      FR North Carolina           46.40   1 
 18 #  451 Jamari Smith       SO Florida A&M              46.47   3 
 19 # 1711 Kymari Gates       JR West Kentucky            46.71   2 
 20 #  986 Juston Waters      SR Miss State               46.75   1 
 21 #  988 Laval Davis        JR Mississippi              46.93   2 
 22 # 1566 Raymond Kibet      SO Tulane                   47.03   1 
 23 # 1709 Oliver Alexandre   JR West Kentucky            47.08   3 
 24 # 1556 Amir Harris        FR Troy                     48.03   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  442 Benjamin Lobo Ved  FR Florida                            
 26 #  563 Daniel Pietsch     JR Georgia Tech                       
 27 # 1038 Trequan Barnes     FR Norfolk State                      
 28 #  868 Jarred Pasley      SR Memphis                            
 29 #  501 Rico Gomez         JR George Mason                       
 30 # 1013 Justin Hamilton    JR N. Carolina A&T                    
 31 # 1172 Asa Burke          SO Ohio State                         
 32 #  561 Ben Jean           SO Georgia Tech                       
 33 #  860 Ryan Champlin      SO Memphis                            
 34 # 1703 Dakota Lamont      SR West Carolina                      
 35 #  227 Jayon Woodard      SO Charlotte                          
 36 #  627 Zubin Muncherji    FR Indiana                            
 37 #  953 Adeniji Adedamola  JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 38 # 1171 Drelan Bramwell    SR Ohio State                         
 39 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island                       
 40 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central                       
 41 #  497 Chase Thornhill    FR Gardner-Webb                       
 42 #  745 Jahquez Durham     SO Liberty                            
 43 # 1181 Andre Jeff         FR Ohio State                         
 44 #  591 Jovahn Williamson  FR Harvard                            
 45 #  472 Kyle Fearrington   SO Florida State                      
 46 # 1014 Dajuan Harding     SR N. Carolina A&T                    
 47 #  136 Randall Ceneus     JR Auburn                             
 48 #  221 Ky-Mani Dula       SO Charlotte                          
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  719 Dwight St Hillair  FR Kentucky                           
  2 #  129 Nathon Allen       SO Auburn                             
  3 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                           
  4 #  132 Akeem Bloomfield   SO Auburn                             
  5 # 1522 Nathan Strother    SR Tennessee                          
  6 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T                    
  7 #  755 Alejandro Zapata   JR Liberty                            
  8 #  368 Steven Solomon     SR Duke                               
  9 # 1373 Taj Burgess        FR Rutgers                            
 10 #  447 Chantz Sawyers     FR Florida                            
 11 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman                    
 12 # 1643 Alfred Shirley     FR Virginia                           
 13 #  302 Trenten Beram      SR Connecticut                        
 14 #  437 Kunle Fasasi       JR Florida                            
 15 #  262 Cordell Lamb       SR Clemson                            
 16 #   50 Champion Allison   FR Alabama                            
 17 # 1062 Isaiah Palmer      FR North Carolina                     
 18 #  451 Jamari Smith       SO Florida A&M                        
 19 # 1711 Kymari Gates       JR West Kentucky                      
 20 #  986 Juston Waters      SR Miss State                         
 21 #  988 Laval Davis        JR Mississippi                        
 22 # 1566 Raymond Kibet      SO Tulane                             
 23 # 1709 Oliver Alexandre   JR West Kentucky                      
 24 # 1556 Amir Harris        FR Troy                               
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  264 John Lewis         JR Clemson                1:47.81Q  2 
  2 # 1688 Robert Heppenstal  JR Wake Forest            1:48.48Q  4 
  3 #  970 Marco Arop         FR Miss State             1:48.56Q  6 
  4 #  517 Ruach Padhal       FR Georgetown             1:48.74Q  3  1:48.736
  5 #  632 Cooper Williams    SO Indiana                1:49.32Q  5 
  6 # 1182 Alexander Lomong   SO Ohio State             1:49.54Q  1 
  7 #  164 Jonathan Moore     SR Bethune-Cookman        1:48.58Q  4 
  8 #  559 Avery Bartlett     JR Georgia Tech           1:48.66Q  6  1:48.658
  9 #  289 Alek Sauer         JR Columbia               1:48.66Q  2  1:48.660
 10 # 1258 Isaiah Harris      JR Penn State             1:48.96Q  3 
 11 #  974 Dejon Devroe       JR Miss State             1:49.47Q  5 
 12 #  724 Anthony Hawthorne  SO La Salle               1:49.63Q  1 
 13 #  750 Bradley Prentice   JR Liberty                1:48.70Q  2 
 14 #  992 Dylan Capwell      SR Monmouth               1:48.74Q  6  1:48.737
 14 #  624 Daniel Kuhn        JR Indiana                1:48.74Q  4  1:48.737
 16 #  518 Rey Rivera         FR Georgetown             1:49.26Q  3 
 17 # 1676 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  FR Virginia Tech          1:49.72Q  1  1:49.715
 18 #  440 Kyren Hollis       JR Florida                1:50.02Q  5 
 19 # 1308 Joshua Ingalls     SR Princeton              1:48.76q  2 
 20 #  570 Tayvon Burris      JR Hampton                1:49.02q  6 
 21 # 1583 Sean Munnelly      JR UMass Lowell           1:49.12q  2 
 22 #  163 Christopher Jacks  SR Bethune-Cookman        1:49.23q  4 
 23 #  378 Stefano Migliorat  SR East Carolina          1:49.33q  6 
 24 #  369 Matt Wisner        SO Duke                   1:49.49q  3 
 25 # 1439 Otis Jones         JR South Carolina         1:49.53   4 
 26 #  712 Ian Jones          SR Kentucky               1:49.72   2  1:49.713
 27 #  287 Josiah Langstaff   JR Columbia               1:49.72   6  1:49.716
 28 # 1396 Abbas Abbkar       SO Savannah State         1:49.73   1 
 29 #  539 Jeramey Hampton    JR Georgia                1:49.76   1 
 30 #  186 Zachary Lanigan    SO Brown                  1:49.87   4 
 31 # 1261 Jordan Makins      SR Penn State             1:49.93   2 
 32 #  562 Andres Littig      SR Georgia Tech           1:49.97   1 
 33 #  100 Ryan Hastings      SR Appalachian St         1:50.03   3 
 34 #  758 Ryan Speer         JR Lipscomb               1:50.04   6 
 35 # 1668 Owen Buck          SO Virginia Tech          1:50.13   3 
 36 # 1384 Trevor Guerrera    SR Sacred Heart           1:50.19   5  1:50.190
 36 #  445 Justin Pacifico    FR Florida                1:50.19   1  1:50.190
 38 #  787 Teague Peck        SR Louisville             1:50.25   5 
 39 # 1617 Harry Purcell      JR Villanova              1:50.29   2 
 40 #  623 Jordan Huntoon     SR Indiana                1:50.79   3 
 41 # 1406 Evans Kibet        SO Siena                  1:50.83   3 
 42 # 1271 Gary Ross          FR Penn State             1:51.03   1 
 43 #  502 Blaine Lacey       JR George Mason           1:51.26   5 
 44 # 1108 Marc Rienas        JR Northeastern           1:51.42   4 
 45 # 1208 John Rivera        FR Ole Miss               1:51.69   5 
 46 #  844 Olandis Johnson    SR McNeese State          1:51.74   4 
 47 # 1309 Noah Kauppila      SR Princeton              1:52.30   6 
 48 #  342 Tim Zepf           FR Dartmouth              1:53.87   5 
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  970 Marco Arop         FR Miss State             1:46.78Q  1 
  2 # 1688 Robert Heppenstal  JR Wake Forest            1:47.74Q  2 
  3 #  164 Jonathan Moore     SR Bethune-Cookman        1:47.89Q  3 
  4 # 1258 Isaiah Harris      JR Penn State             1:46.80Q  1 
  5 #  559 Avery Bartlett     JR Georgia Tech           1:47.92Q  2 
  6 #  264 John Lewis         JR Clemson                1:48.39Q  3 
  7 #  992 Dylan Capwell      SR Monmouth               1:47.98Q  1 
  8 #  632 Cooper Williams    SO Indiana                1:48.09Q  2 
  9 #  724 Anthony Hawthorne  SO La Salle               1:48.41Q  3 
 10 #  974 Dejon Devroe       JR Miss State             1:48.13q  2 
 11 #  624 Daniel Kuhn        JR Indiana                1:48.26q  2 
 12 #  378 Stefano Migliorat  SR East Carolina          1:48.28q  2 
 13 #  440 Kyren Hollis       JR Florida                1:48.57   3 
 14 # 1676 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  FR Virginia Tech          1:48.66   2 
 15 #  750 Bradley Prentice   JR Liberty                1:48.74   3 
 16 # 1308 Joshua Ingalls     SR Princeton              1:49.03   3 
 17 #  163 Christopher Jacks  SR Bethune-Cookman        1:49.07   1 
 18 #  570 Tayvon Burris      JR Hampton                1:49.08   2 
 19 #  289 Alek Sauer         JR Columbia               1:49.19   1 
 20 #  518 Rey Rivera         FR Georgetown             1:49.51   1 
 21 # 1182 Alexander Lomong   SO Ohio State             1:49.94   3 
 22 # 1583 Sean Munnelly      JR UMass Lowell           1:51.27   1 
 23 #  369 Matt Wisner        SO Duke                   1:53.82   3 
 -- #  517 Ruach Padhal       FR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1439 Otis Jones         JR South Carolina                     
 26 #  712 Ian Jones          SR Kentucky                           
 27 #  287 Josiah Langstaff   JR Columbia                           
 28 # 1396 Abbas Abbkar       SO Savannah State                     
 29 #  539 Jeramey Hampton    JR Georgia                            
 30 #  186 Zachary Lanigan    SO Brown                              
 31 # 1261 Jordan Makins      SR Penn State                         
 32 #  562 Andres Littig      SR Georgia Tech                       
 33 #  100 Ryan Hastings      SR Appalachian St                     
 34 #  758 Ryan Speer         JR Lipscomb                           
 35 # 1668 Owen Buck          SO Virginia Tech                      
 36 #  445 Justin Pacifico    FR Florida                            
 36 # 1384 Trevor Guerrera    SR Sacred Heart                       
 38 #  787 Teague Peck        SR Louisville                         
 39 # 1617 Harry Purcell      JR Villanova                          
 40 #  623 Jordan Huntoon     SR Indiana                            
 41 # 1406 Evans Kibet        SO Siena                              
 42 # 1271 Gary Ross          FR Penn State                         
 43 #  502 Blaine Lacey       JR George Mason                       
 44 # 1108 Marc Rienas        JR Northeastern                       
 45 # 1208 John Rivera        FR Ole Miss                           
 46 #  844 Olandis Johnson    SR McNeese State                      
 47 # 1309 Noah Kauppila      SR Princeton                          
 48 #  342 Tim Zepf           FR Dartmouth                          
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  970 Marco Arop         FR Miss State                         
  2 # 1688 Robert Heppenstal  JR Wake Forest                        
  3 #  164 Jonathan Moore     SR Bethune-Cookman                    
  4 # 1258 Isaiah Harris      JR Penn State                         
  5 #  559 Avery Bartlett     JR Georgia Tech                       
  6 #  264 John Lewis         JR Clemson                            
  7 #  992 Dylan Capwell      SR Monmouth                           
  8 #  632 Cooper Williams    SO Indiana                            
  9 #  724 Anthony Hawthorne  SO La Salle                           
 10 #  974 Dejon Devroe       JR Miss State                         
 11 #  624 Daniel Kuhn        JR Indiana                            
 12 #  378 Stefano Migliorat  SR East Carolina                      
 13 #  440 Kyren Hollis       JR Florida                            
 14 # 1676 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  FR Virginia Tech                      
 15 #  750 Bradley Prentice   JR Liberty                            
 16 # 1308 Joshua Ingalls     SR Princeton                          
 17 #  163 Christopher Jacks  SR Bethune-Cookman                    
 18 #  570 Tayvon Burris      JR Hampton                            
 19 #  289 Alek Sauer         JR Columbia                           
 20 #  518 Rey Rivera         FR Georgetown                         
 21 # 1182 Alexander Lomong   SO Ohio State                         
 22 # 1583 Sean Munnelly      JR UMass Lowell                       
 23 #  369 Matt Wisner        SO Duke                               
 -- #  517 Ruach Padhal       FR Georgetown                         
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1681 Diego Zarate       JR Virginia Tech          3:45.60Q  1 
  2 #  177 Paul Luevano       SO Boston U.              3:46.29Q  4 
  3 # 1203 Robert Domanic     SR Ole Miss               3:50.70Q  3 
  4 # 1211 Waleed Suliman     FR Ole Miss               3:52.84Q  2 
  5 #  941 Justine Kiprotich  JR Mich State             3:45.62Q  1 
  6 # 1670 Vincent Ciattei    SR Virginia Tech          3:46.90Q  4 
  7 #  752 Colin Schultz      SR Liberty                3:51.08Q  3 
  8 # 1615 Ben Malone         SR Villanova              3:52.87Q  2 
  9 #  896 Christopher Torpy  SO Miami (Ohio)           3:45.74Q  1 
 10 #  510 Amos Bartelsmeyer  SR Georgetown             3:47.49Q  4 
 11 # 1315 William Paulson    SR Princeton              3:51.16Q  3 
 12 #  628 Joseph Murphy      JR Indiana                3:52.98Q  2 
 13 # 1142 Yared Nuguse       FR Notre Dame             3:45.76Q  1 
 14 #  288 Sam Ritz           JR Columbia               3:47.92Q  4 
 15 #  200 Johnny Leverenz    JR Butler                 3:51.18Q  3 
 16 # 1205 Trevor Gilley      SR Ole Miss               3:53.07Q  2 
 17 # 1314 Garrett O'Toole    SR Princeton              3:45.78Q  1 
 18 # 1093 Tyler Stahl        SR North Florida          3:47.95Q  4 
 19 #  897 Sean Torpy         SO Miami (Ohio)           3:51.32Q  3 
 20 # 1210 Everett Smulders   FR Ole Miss               3:53.24Q  2 
 21 #  520 Nicholas Wareham   SO Georgetown             3:45.81q  1 
 22 # 1324 Nick Carleo        JR Providence             3:46.26q  1 
 23 # 1637 Mike Marsella      SR Virginia               3:47.40q  1 
 24 # 1060 Alex Milligan      FR North Carolina         3:48.04q  1 
 25 #  341 Henry Raymond      SO Dartmouth              3:48.05   4 
 26 # 1140 Jacob Dumford      SR Notre Dame             3:48.48   4 
 27 #  645 Liam Dee           JR Iona                   3:48.62   4 
 28 # 1727 Dawson Connell     SR William & Mary         3:49.37   4 
 29 #  112 Keagan Smith       SO Army West Point        3:49.66   1 
 30 # 1082 Philip Hall        SO NC State               3:49.95   4 
 31 #  638 Akis Medrano       JR Indiana State          3:50.16   1 
 32 # 1729 Ryan McGorty       JR William & Mary         3:50.36   4 
 33 #  306 Michael O'Donnell  SR Connecticut            3:51.28   4 
 34 #  722 Benjamin Young     SO Kentucky               3:51.46   3 
 35 #  619 Teddy Browning     FR Indiana                3:51.66   3 
 36 # 1202 Cade Bethmann      FR Ole Miss               3:51.87   3 
 37 #  519 Jack Salisbury     FR Georgetown             3:51.99   3 
 38 #  715 Kendall Muhammad   JR Kentucky               3:52.41   3 
 39 #  493 Jake Ogden         SO Furman                 3:53.20   3 
 40 # 1092 Nick Morken        JR North Florida          3:53.48   2 
 41 #  438 Jack Guyton        JR Florida                3:53.53   2 
 42 #  513 Spencer Brown      SO Georgetown             3:53.63   2 
 43 #  139 Wesley Curles      SR Auburn                 3:53.95   2 
 44 #  511 Joshua Bell        SO Georgetown             3:55.14   2 
 45 #  431 Sam Ahrenholz      JR Florida                3:55.30   1 
 46 # 1741 Trevor Reinhart    JR Yale                   3:56.87   2 
 47 #   97 Matthew Rainey     JR American               3:57.98   2 
 48 #  537 Henry Dwyer        SR Georgia                3:59.58   3 
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1615 Ben Malone         SR Villanova              3:43.38Q  1 
  2 # 1203 Robert Domanic     SR Ole Miss               3:46.25Q  2 
  3 #  941 Justine Kiprotich  JR Mich State             3:43.49Q  1 
  4 # 1670 Vincent Ciattei    SR Virginia Tech          3:46.50Q  2 
  5 #  628 Joseph Murphy      JR Indiana                3:43.79Q  1 
  6 #  510 Amos Bartelsmeyer  SR Georgetown             3:46.64Q  2 
  7 # 1681 Diego Zarate       JR Virginia Tech          3:43.94Q  1 
  8 # 1315 William Paulson    SR Princeton              3:46.85Q  2 
  9 # 1210 Everett Smulders   FR Ole Miss               3:44.06Q  1 
 10 # 1637 Mike Marsella      SR Virginia               3:47.55Q  2 
 11 #  896 Christopher Torpy  SO Miami (Ohio)           3:44.47q  1 
 12 #  520 Nicholas Wareham   SO Georgetown             3:44.91q  1 
 13 # 1205 Trevor Gilley      SR Ole Miss               3:45.00   1 
 14 # 1314 Garrett O'Toole    SR Princeton              3:45.17   1 
 15 # 1060 Alex Milligan      FR North Carolina         3:45.55   1 
 16 # 1211 Waleed Suliman     FR Ole Miss               3:46.38   1 
 17 #  752 Colin Schultz      SR Liberty                3:47.71   2 
 18 #  897 Sean Torpy         SO Miami (Ohio)           3:47.76   2 
 19 # 1142 Yared Nuguse       FR Notre Dame             3:48.92   1 
 20 #  200 Johnny Leverenz    JR Butler                 3:49.14   2 
 21 #  288 Sam Ritz           JR Columbia               3:51.55   2 
 22 # 1093 Tyler Stahl        SR North Florida          3:51.81   2 
 23 # 1324 Nick Carleo        JR Providence             3:54.48   2 
 24 #  177 Paul Luevano       SO Boston U.              3:58.88   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  341 Henry Raymond      SO Dartmouth                          
 26 # 1140 Jacob Dumford      SR Notre Dame                         
 27 #  645 Liam Dee           JR Iona                               
 28 # 1727 Dawson Connell     SR William & Mary                     
 29 #  112 Keagan Smith       SO Army West Point                    
 30 # 1082 Philip Hall        SO NC State                           
 31 #  638 Akis Medrano       JR Indiana State                      
 32 # 1729 Ryan McGorty       JR William & Mary                     
 33 #  306 Michael O'Donnell  SR Connecticut                        
 34 #  722 Benjamin Young     SO Kentucky                           
 35 #  619 Teddy Browning     FR Indiana                            
 36 # 1202 Cade Bethmann      FR Ole Miss                           
 37 #  519 Jack Salisbury     FR Georgetown                         
 38 #  715 Kendall Muhammad   JR Kentucky                           
 39 #  493 Jake Ogden         SO Furman                             
 40 # 1092 Nick Morken        JR North Florida                      
 41 #  438 Jack Guyton        JR Florida                            
 42 #  513 Spencer Brown      SO Georgetown                         
 43 #  139 Wesley Curles      SR Auburn                             
 44 #  511 Joshua Bell        SO Georgetown                         
 45 #  431 Sam Ahrenholz      JR Florida                            
 46 # 1741 Trevor Reinhart    JR Yale                               
 47 #   97 Matthew Rainey     JR American                           
 48 #  537 Henry Dwyer        SR Georgia                            
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1615 Ben Malone         SR Villanova                          
  2 # 1203 Robert Domanic     SR Ole Miss                           
  3 #  941 Justine Kiprotich  JR Mich State                         
  4 # 1670 Vincent Ciattei    SR Virginia Tech                      
  5 #  628 Joseph Murphy      JR Indiana                            
  6 #  510 Amos Bartelsmeyer  SR Georgetown                         
  7 # 1681 Diego Zarate       JR Virginia Tech                      
  8 # 1315 William Paulson    SR Princeton                          
  9 # 1210 Everett Smulders   FR Ole Miss                           
 10 # 1637 Mike Marsella      SR Virginia                           
 11 #  896 Christopher Torpy  SO Miami (Ohio)                       
 12 #  520 Nicholas Wareham   SO Georgetown                         
 13 # 1205 Trevor Gilley      SR Ole Miss                           
 14 # 1314 Garrett O'Toole    SR Princeton                          
 15 # 1060 Alex Milligan      FR North Carolina                     
 16 # 1211 Waleed Suliman     FR Ole Miss                           
 17 #  752 Colin Schultz      SR Liberty                            
 18 #  897 Sean Torpy         SO Miami (Ohio)                       
 19 # 1142 Yared Nuguse       FR Notre Dame                         
 20 #  200 Johnny Leverenz    JR Butler                             
 21 #  288 Sam Ritz           JR Columbia                           
 22 # 1093 Tyler Stahl        SR North Florida                      
 23 # 1324 Nick Carleo        JR Providence                         
 24 #  177 Paul Luevano       SO Boston U.                          
 
Men 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  202 Amon Kemboi        SO Campbell              13:54.89Q  1 
  2 # 1496 Justyn Knight      SR Syracuse              14:08.56Q  2 
  3 #   58 Vincent Kiprop     JR Alabama               13:55.35Q  1 
  4 #  203 Lawrence Kipkoech  JR Campbell              14:10.02Q  2 
  5 #  631 Ben Veatch         FR Indiana               13:55.55Q  1 
  6 #   57 Gilbert Kigen      JR Alabama               14:11.06Q  2 
  7 #  648 Chartt Miller      SR Iona                  13:55.87Q  1 
  8 # 1312 Conor Lundy        SO Princeton             14:11.62Q  2 
  9 # 1344 Jaret Carpenter    SO Purdue                13:55.95Q  1 
 10 # 1518 Zach Long          JR Tennessee             14:11.88Q  2 
 11 # 1491 Philo Germano      SR Syracuse              13:56.55q  1 
 12 #   51 Alfred Chelanga    JR Alabama               14:02.72q  1 
 13 # 1263 Timothy McGowan    SR Penn State            14:07.32   1 
 14 #  912 Micah Beller       SR Michigan              14:11.93   1 
 15 #  187 Martin Martinez    SR Brown                 14:13.42   2 
 16 #  224 Tom Nobles         JR Charlotte             14:16.65   1 
 17 #  495 Aaron Templeton    JR Furman                14:17.42   1 
 18 #  237 Aaron Bienenfeld   SO Cincinnati            14:18.41   1 
 19 # 1677 Peter Seufer       JR Virginia Tech         14:21.59   1 
 20 # 1613 Casey Comber       SO Villanova             14:23.64   2 
 21 # 1731 JP Trojan          SO William & Mary        14:24.69   1 
 22 # 1582 Paul Hogan         JR UMass Lowell          14:25.10   2  14:25.093
 23 #  565 Nahom Solomon      SR Georgia Tech          14:25.10   2  14:25.098
 24 # 1147 Jacob Bowman       SR Oakland               14:30.96   1 
 25 #  911 Aaron Baumgarten   SR Michigan              14:31.02   2 
 26 #  213 Fearghal Curtin    FR Charleston South      14:32.64   2 
 27 #  625 Bryce Millar       SO Indiana               14:34.10   2 
 28 #  646 Ehab El-Sandali    FR Iona                  14:34.59   2 
 29 # 1088 Patrick Sheehan    JR NC State              14:35.08   2 
 30 # 1346 Curtis Eckstein    FR Purdue                14:35.53   1 
 31 #  589 Hugo Milner        FR Harvard               14:36.07   1 
 32 # 1262 John McGowan       SR Penn State            14:37.38   1  14:37.373
 33 # 1674 Jack Joyce         SO Virginia Tech         14:37.38   2  14:37.380
 34 #  541 Bryan Kamau        SR Georgia               14:38.77   2 
 35 #  175 Sean Burke         JR Boston College        14:39.28   2 
 36 #  293 Brian Zabilski     JR Columbia              14:40.07   2 
 37 # 1307 Matt Grossman      FR Princeton             14:41.83   2 
 38 #  292 Kenny Vasbinder    SO Columbia              14:43.17   1 
 39 # 1317 Jeremy Spiezio     JR Princeton             14:46.62   1 
 40 #  977 Stephen Jones      SO Miss State            14:47.29   2 
 41 # 1076 Joe Bistritz       FR NC State              14:51.74   1 
 42 #  491 Mason Coppi        SO Furman                14:55.40   2 
 43 # 1149 Bryce Stroede      SR Oakland               14:57.59   1 
 44 #  291 Ryan Thomas        SR Columbia              14:59.33   2 
 45 # 1635 Ari Klau           JR Virginia              15:07.20   1 
 46 #  345 Dylan Carmack      JR Davidson              15:21.93   2 
 -- #  290 Lucky Schreiner    JR Columbia                   DNF   1 
 -- #  845 Nathan Jones       SR McNeese State              DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  202 Amon Kemboi        SO Campbell                           
  2 # 1496 Justyn Knight      SR Syracuse                           
  3 #   58 Vincent Kiprop     JR Alabama                            
  4 #  203 Lawrence Kipkoech  JR Campbell                           
  5 #  631 Ben Veatch         FR Indiana                            
  6 #   57 Gilbert Kigen      JR Alabama                            
  7 #  648 Chartt Miller      SR Iona                               
  8 # 1312 Conor Lundy        SO Princeton                          
  9 # 1344 Jaret Carpenter    SO Purdue                             
 10 # 1518 Zach Long          JR Tennessee                          
 11 # 1491 Philo Germano      SR Syracuse                           
 12 #   51 Alfred Chelanga    JR Alabama                            
 13 # 1263 Timothy McGowan    SR Penn State                         
 14 #  912 Micah Beller       SR Michigan                           
 15 #  187 Martin Martinez    SR Brown                              
 16 #  224 Tom Nobles         JR Charlotte                          
 17 #  495 Aaron Templeton    JR Furman                             
 18 #  237 Aaron Bienenfeld   SO Cincinnati                         
 19 # 1677 Peter Seufer       JR Virginia Tech                      
 20 # 1613 Casey Comber       SO Villanova                          
 21 # 1731 JP Trojan          SO William & Mary                     
 22 # 1582 Paul Hogan         JR UMass Lowell                       
 23 #  565 Nahom Solomon      SR Georgia Tech                       
 24 # 1147 Jacob Bowman       SR Oakland                            
 25 #  911 Aaron Baumgarten   SR Michigan                           
 26 #  213 Fearghal Curtin    FR Charleston South                   
 27 #  625 Bryce Millar       SO Indiana                            
 28 #  646 Ehab El-Sandali    FR Iona                               
 29 # 1088 Patrick Sheehan    JR NC State                           
 30 # 1346 Curtis Eckstein    FR Purdue                             
 31 #  589 Hugo Milner        FR Harvard                            
 32 # 1262 John McGowan       SR Penn State                         
 33 # 1674 Jack Joyce         SO Virginia Tech                      
 34 #  541 Bryan Kamau        SR Georgia                            
 35 #  175 Sean Burke         JR Boston College                     
 36 #  293 Brian Zabilski     JR Columbia                           
 37 # 1307 Matt Grossman      FR Princeton                          
 38 #  292 Kenny Vasbinder    SO Columbia                           
 39 # 1317 Jeremy Spiezio     JR Princeton                          
 40 #  977 Stephen Jones      SO Miss State                         
 41 # 1076 Joe Bistritz       FR NC State                           
 42 #  491 Mason Coppi        SO Furman                             
 43 # 1149 Bryce Stroede      SR Oakland                            
 44 #  291 Ryan Thomas        SR Columbia                           
 45 # 1635 Ari Klau           JR Virginia                           
 46 #  345 Dylan Carmack      JR Davidson                           
 -- #  290 Lucky Schreiner    JR Columbia                           
 -- #  845 Nathan Jones       SR McNeese State                      
 
Men 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #   58 Vincent Kiprop     JR Alabama               29:16.49Q 
  2 #  203 Lawrence Kipkoech  JR Campbell              29:16.72Q 
  3 #  915 Ben Flanagan       SR Michigan              29:17.24Q 
  4 #  720 Jacob Thomson      SR Kentucky              29:22.27Q 
  5 # 1393 Arsène Guillorel   SR Samford               29:22.53Q 
  6 # 1488 Colin Bennie       SR Syracuse              29:23.08Q 
  7 #  565 Nahom Solomon      SR Georgia Tech          29:24.44Q 
  8 #   51 Alfred Chelanga    JR Alabama               29:26.35Q 
  9 #   57 Gilbert Kigen      JR Alabama               29:28.76Q 
 10 #  516 Jonathan Green     SR Georgetown            29:29.59Q 
 11 #  492 Frank Lara         JR Furman                29:33.95Q 
 12 #  514 Michael Crozier    SR Georgetown            29:37.81Q 
 13 #  748 Azaria Kirwa       JR Liberty               29:46.38  
 14 # 1085 Elijah Moskowitz   JR NC State              29:51.71  
 15 # 1582 Paul Hogan         JR UMass Lowell          29:57.03  
 16 #  647 Gilbert Kirui      JR Iona                  29:59.97  
 17 # 1387 Bryce England      SR Saint Francis         30:02.65  
 18 # 1632 Lachlan Cook       SO Virginia              30:03.14  
 19 # 1616 Andrew Marston     SO Villanova             30:03.84  
 20 #  351 Ben Kendell        SR Detroit Mercy         30:06.40  
 21 # 1487 Iliass Aouani      SO Syracuse              30:07.50  
 22 #  389 Addison Monroe     SR East Kentucky         30:09.00  
 23 # 1731 JP Trojan          SO William & Mary        30:14.36  
 24 # 1479 Cameron Avery      SO Stony Brook           30:19.54  
 25 # 1318 Robert Stone       SR Princeton             30:21.03  
 26 # 1759 Kyle Gronostaj     JR Albany                30:22.74  
 27 # 1677 Peter Seufer       JR Virginia Tech         30:30.62  
 28 # 1321 Gannon Willcutts   SO Princeton             30:34.40  
 29 #  490 Josh Brickell      SR Furman                30:34.90  
 30 #  479 Stanley Linton     SR Florida State         30:38.44  
 31 #  545 Jon Moses          SR Georgia               30:39.57  
 32 #  888 Sean Grossman      SR Miami                 30:45.96  
 33 # 1633 Alex Corbett       SO Virginia              30:47.02  
 34 # 1644 Chase Weaverling   SR Virginia              30:47.79  
 35 # 1494 Dominic Hockenbur  FR Syracuse              30:52.22  
 36 #  548 Austin Sprague     JR Georgia               30:55.60  
 37 #  515 Nicholas Golebiow  JR Georgetown            30:56.79  
 38 #  945 Clark Ruiz         SR Mich State            30:57.63  
 39 #  940 Jesse Hersha       SO Mich State            30:57.64  
 40 #  484 Ryan Kutch         SO Fordham               30:58.52  
 41 #  850 Enrique Soto       SR McNeese State         30:59.42  
 42 # 1489 Joe Dragon         FR Syracuse              31:03.36  
 43 #  204 Alex Norstrom      JR Cen Connecticut       31:11.25  
 44 # 1495 Kevin James        SO Syracuse              31:14.83  
 45 #  403 Nicholas Raymond   SR East Michigan         32:00.88  
 46 #  649 Jeremy Breedlove   SR IUPUI                 33:47.71  
 -- #   62 Conner Thompson    SR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- #  467 Steven Cross       FR Florida State              DNF  
 
Men 10000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   58 Vincent Kiprop     JR Alabama                            
  2 #  203 Lawrence Kipkoech  JR Campbell                           
  3 #  915 Ben Flanagan       SR Michigan                           
  4 #  720 Jacob Thomson      SR Kentucky                           
  5 # 1393 Arsène Guillorel   SR Samford                            
  6 # 1488 Colin Bennie       SR Syracuse                           
  7 #  565 Nahom Solomon      SR Georgia Tech                       
  8 #   51 Alfred Chelanga    JR Alabama                            
  9 #   57 Gilbert Kigen      JR Alabama                            
 10 #  516 Jonathan Green     SR Georgetown                         
 11 #  492 Frank Lara         JR Furman                             
 12 #  514 Michael Crozier    SR Georgetown                         
 13 #  748 Azaria Kirwa       JR Liberty                            
 14 # 1085 Elijah Moskowitz   JR NC State                           
 15 # 1582 Paul Hogan         JR UMass Lowell                       
 16 #  647 Gilbert Kirui      JR Iona                               
 17 # 1387 Bryce England      SR Saint Francis                      
 18 # 1632 Lachlan Cook       SO Virginia                           
 19 # 1616 Andrew Marston     SO Villanova                          
 20 #  351 Ben Kendell        SR Detroit Mercy                      
 21 # 1487 Iliass Aouani      SO Syracuse                           
 22 #  389 Addison Monroe     SR East Kentucky                      
 23 # 1731 JP Trojan          SO William & Mary                     
 24 # 1479 Cameron Avery      SO Stony Brook                        
 25 # 1318 Robert Stone       SR Princeton                          
 26 # 1759 Kyle Gronostaj     JR Albany                             
 27 # 1677 Peter Seufer       JR Virginia Tech                      
 28 # 1321 Gannon Willcutts   SO Princeton                          
 29 #  490 Josh Brickell      SR Furman                             
 30 #  479 Stanley Linton     SR Florida State                      
 31 #  545 Jon Moses          SR Georgia                            
 32 #  888 Sean Grossman      SR Miami                              
 33 # 1633 Alex Corbett       SO Virginia                           
 34 # 1644 Chase Weaverling   SR Virginia                           
 35 # 1494 Dominic Hockenbur  FR Syracuse                           
 36 #  548 Austin Sprague     JR Georgia                            
 37 #  515 Nicholas Golebiow  JR Georgetown                         
 38 #  945 Clark Ruiz         SR Mich State                         
 39 #  940 Jesse Hersha       SO Mich State                         
 40 #  484 Ryan Kutch         SO Fordham                            
 41 #  850 Enrique Soto       SR McNeese State                      
 42 # 1489 Joe Dragon         FR Syracuse                           
 43 #  204 Alex Norstrom      JR Cen Connecticut                    
 44 # 1495 Kevin James        SO Syracuse                           
 45 #  403 Nicholas Raymond   SR East Michigan                      
 46 #  649 Jeremy Breedlove   SR IUPUI                              
 -- #   62 Conner Thompson    SR Alabama                            
 -- #  467 Steven Cross       FR Florida State                      
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   64 Ruebin Walters     SR Alabama                  13.44Q  3.1  2 
  2 #  441 Grant Holloway     SO Florida                  13.61Q  1.4  3 
  3 #  630 William Session    SO Indiana                  13.62Q  2.1  4 
  4 #  313 Aaron Lewis        SO Coppin State             13.64Q  0.7  1 
  5 #  668 Dayo Akindele      JR Kennesaw State           13.71Q  2.6  6 
  6 #  547 Michael Nicholls   JR Georgia                  13.91Q  1.8  5  13.902
  7 #  717 Daniel Roberts     SO Kentucky                 13.65Q  0.7  1  13.644
  8 #  468 Trey Cunningham    FR Florida State            13.65Q  2.1  4  13.647
  9 #  983 Ro'Derick Spears   SR Miss State               13.67Q  3.1  2 
 10 # 1747 Chad Zallow        JR Youngstown St            13.78Q  1.4  3  13.779
 11 #  818 Damion Thomas      FR LSU                      13.87Q  2.6  6  13.863
 12 #  744 Jovaine Atkinson   SO Liberty                  13.92Q  1.8  5 
 13 # 1493 Angelo Goss        SR Syracuse                 13.78Q  3.1  2  13.780
 14 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                  13.81Q  1.4  3 
 15 # 1015 Robert Miller      SO N. Carolina A&T          13.84Q  2.1  4 
 16 #  469 Tyricke Dickens    FR Florida State            13.91Q  2.6  6  13.902
 17 # 1351 Justin Veteto      SR Purdue                   14.00Q  0.7  1 
 18 #  721 Caleb Wilt         JR Kentucky                 14.03Q  1.8  5 
 19 # 1497 Matt Moore         SO Syracuse                 13.82q  3.1  2 
 20 # 1306 Joseph Daniels     SO Princeton                13.87q  2.1  4  13.869
 21 #  273 Kevondre Hunt      SR Coastal Carolina         13.90q  3.1  2 
 22 #  138 Xavier Coakley     JR Auburn                   13.95q  2.6  6  13.941
 23 #  265 Kirk Lewis         SR Clemson                  13.95q  1.4  3  13.949
 24 #  210 Shane Moffo        JR Cen Michigan             13.96q  1.4  3 
 25 # 1490 Richard Floyd      SO Syracuse                 13.97   2.1  4 
 26 # 1758 Sidney Gibbons     JR Albany                   14.01   2.6  6  14.003
 27 #  982 Willie Reed        SR Miss State               14.01   0.7  1  14.006
 28 # 1388 Dashaun Jackson    JR Saint Francis            14.02   0.7  1 
 29 # 1712 Jonathan Hayden    SR West Kentucky            14.04   2.1  4 
 30 # 1184 DaJuan Seward      JR Ohio State               14.05   2.6  6 
 31 #  400 Devonte Findlay    SO East Michigan            14.13   2.6  6 
 32 # 1021 Todd Townsend      SR N. Carolina A&T          14.14   0.7  1 
 33 # 1467 Caleb Parker       SO So Mississippi           14.17   1.8  5 
 34 # 1739 Paedyn Gomes       SR Yale                     14.18   3.1  2 
 35 #  653 Azariah Foster     JR Jackson State            14.21   1.8  5 
 36 # 1492 David Gilstrap     JR Syracuse                 14.26   3.1  2 
 37 # 1577 Levaughn Battick   JR UL-Monroe                14.28   0.7  1 
 38 #  817 Arthur Price       SR LSU                      14.29   1.8  5 
 39 #  757 Wayne Newman       SR Lipscomb                 14.31   2.1  4 
 40 #  274 Dee Jennings       JR Coastal Carolina         14.39   1.8  5 
 41 #   76 Terrance Adams     JR Alabama State            14.41   1.4  3  14.403
 42 # 1749 Malik Diggs        SR Citadel                  14.41   1.4  3  14.406
 43 #  672 Paris Williams     SO Kennesaw State           14.48   0.7  1 
 44 # 1444 James Jones        JR SC State                 15.69   1.4  3 
 -- #  935 Will Agodu         JR Mich State                 DNF   2.6  6 
 -- # 1012 Michael Dickson    JR N. Carolina A&T            DNF   1.8  5 
 -- #  327 Austin Lyons       JR Cornell                     DQ   3.1  2 
 -- #  637 Daley Carter       SR Indiana State              DNS   2.1  4 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #   64 Ruebin Walters     SR Alabama                  13.55Q -0.1  2 
  2 #  441 Grant Holloway     SO Florida                  13.58Q -0.1  3 
  3 # 1747 Chad Zallow        JR Youngstown St            13.75Q  0.4  1  13.746
  4 #  468 Trey Cunningham    FR Florida State            13.66Q -0.1  3 
  5 #  630 William Session    SO Indiana                  13.75Q  0.4  1  13.747
  6 #  717 Daniel Roberts     SO Kentucky                 13.84Q -0.1  2 
  7 #  818 Damion Thomas      FR LSU                      13.73Q -0.1  3 
  8 #  983 Ro'Derick Spears   SR Miss State               13.78Q  0.4  1 
  9 # 1497 Matt Moore         SO Syracuse                 13.97Q -0.1  2 
 10 #  313 Aaron Lewis        SO Coppin State             13.83q  0.4  1 
 11 #  668 Dayo Akindele      JR Kennesaw State           13.91q -0.1  3 
 12 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                  13.99q -0.1  3 
 13 #  721 Caleb Wilt         JR Kentucky                 14.05  -0.1  2  14.045
 14 #  469 Tyricke Dickens    FR Florida State            14.05   0.4  1  14.050
 14 # 1306 Joseph Daniels     SO Princeton                14.05  -0.1  3  14.050
 16 #  210 Shane Moffo        JR Cen Michigan             14.14  -0.1  2 
 17 # 1351 Justin Veteto      SR Purdue                   14.15  -0.1  3 
 18 # 1015 Robert Miller      SO N. Carolina A&T          14.20   0.4  1 
 19 #  547 Michael Nicholls   JR Georgia                  14.21  -0.1  2 
 20 #  273 Kevondre Hunt      SR Coastal Carolina         14.27   0.4  1 
 21 # 1493 Angelo Goss        SR Syracuse                 14.42  -0.1  2  14.411
 22 #  265 Kirk Lewis         SR Clemson                  14.42  -0.1  3  14.416
 -- #  138 Xavier Coakley     JR Auburn                      FS   0.4  1 
 -- #  744 Jovaine Atkinson   SO Liberty                    DNF  -0.1  2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1490 Richard Floyd      SO Syracuse                                
 26 # 1758 Sidney Gibbons     JR Albany                                  
 27 #  982 Willie Reed        SR Miss State                              
 28 # 1388 Dashaun Jackson    JR Saint Francis                           
 29 # 1712 Jonathan Hayden    SR West Kentucky                           
 30 # 1184 DaJuan Seward      JR Ohio State                              
 31 #  400 Devonte Findlay    SO East Michigan                           
 32 # 1021 Todd Townsend      SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 33 # 1467 Caleb Parker       SO So Mississippi                          
 34 # 1739 Paedyn Gomes       SR Yale                                    
 35 #  653 Azariah Foster     JR Jackson State                           
 36 # 1492 David Gilstrap     JR Syracuse                                
 37 # 1577 Levaughn Battick   JR UL-Monroe                               
 38 #  817 Arthur Price       SR LSU                                     
 39 #  757 Wayne Newman       SR Lipscomb                                
 40 #  274 Dee Jennings       JR Coastal Carolina                        
 41 #   76 Terrance Adams     JR Alabama State                           
 42 # 1749 Malik Diggs        SR Citadel                                 
 43 #  672 Paris Williams     SO Kennesaw State                          
 44 # 1444 James Jones        JR SC State                                
 -- # 1012 Michael Dickson    JR N. Carolina A&T                         
 -- #  935 Will Agodu         JR Mich State                              
 -- #  327 Austin Lyons       JR Cornell                                 
 -- #  637 Daley Carter       SR Indiana State                           
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #   64 Ruebin Walters     SR Alabama                                 
  2 #  441 Grant Holloway     SO Florida                                 
  3 # 1747 Chad Zallow        JR Youngstown St                           
  4 #  468 Trey Cunningham    FR Florida State                           
  5 #  630 William Session    SO Indiana                                 
  6 #  717 Daniel Roberts     SO Kentucky                                
  7 #  818 Damion Thomas      FR LSU                                     
  8 #  983 Ro'Derick Spears   SR Miss State                              
  9 # 1497 Matt Moore         SO Syracuse                                
 10 #  313 Aaron Lewis        SO Coppin State                            
 11 #  668 Dayo Akindele      JR Kennesaw State                          
 12 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                                 
 13 #  721 Caleb Wilt         JR Kentucky                                
 14 # 1306 Joseph Daniels     SO Princeton                               
 14 #  469 Tyricke Dickens    FR Florida State                           
 16 #  210 Shane Moffo        JR Cen Michigan                            
 17 # 1351 Justin Veteto      SR Purdue                                  
 18 # 1015 Robert Miller      SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 19 #  547 Michael Nicholls   JR Georgia                                 
 20 #  273 Kevondre Hunt      SR Coastal Carolina                        
 21 # 1493 Angelo Goss        SR Syracuse                                
 22 #  265 Kirk Lewis         SR Clemson                                 
 -- #  138 Xavier Coakley     JR Auburn                                  
 -- #  744 Jovaine Atkinson   SO Liberty                                 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1066 Kenny Selmon       SR North Carolina           48.98Q  4 
  2 #  575 Jaelen Williams    SO Hampton                  49.97Q  6 
  3 #  917 Taylor McLaughlin  JR Michigan                 50.56Q  5 
  4 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                  50.73Q  3  50.728
  5 # 1669 Gregory Chiles     SR Virginia Tech            50.73Q  2  50.729
  6 # 1037 Jaylen Banks       SO Norfolk State            51.16Q  1  51.158
  7 #  971 Charles Brockman,  FR Miss State               50.43Q  4 
  8 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     JR Miss State               50.87Q  5 
  9 #  985 Malcum Tatum       SO Miss State               50.95Q  3 
 10 #  809 Christian Boyd     JR LSU                      51.01Q  6 
 11 #  258 Deron Gordon       SR Clemson                  51.16Q  2  51.152
 12 # 1378 Boaz Madeus        FR Rutgers                  51.26Q  1 
 13 #  150 Caleb Corprew      SR Belmont                  51.18Q  5 
 14 #  757 Wayne Newman       SR Lipscomb                 51.31Q  6 
 15 #  887 McKinly Brown      SO Miami                    51.37Q  1 
 16 #  653 Azariah Foster     JR Jackson State            51.43Q  2 
 17 # 1440 Rivaldo Leacock    FR South Carolina           51.49Q  4 
 18 # 1757 Walter Briggs      JR Albany                   51.61Q  3 
 19 # 1587 Jamal Cody         JR UMBC                     51.46q  6 
 20 #  271 Jerome Coaxum      SR Coastal Carolina         51.63q  6 
 21 #   99 Elliott Graves     SO Appalachian St           51.74q  1 
 22 #  864 Jason Kimmet       SR Memphis                  51.75q  1 
 23 # 1011 Chase Bonham       FR N. Carolina A&T          51.78q  4 
 24 #  972 Vince Castillo     SO Miss State               51.81q  6 
 25 #  337 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                51.84   4 
 26 # 1532 Isaiah Olige       SR Tenn State               51.86   3 
 27 #  165 Caleb Okwaraji     FR Bethune-Cookman          52.01   3 
 28 # 1359 Adam Franklin      JR Rhode Island             52.04   5 
 29 #  196 Mitchell Moore     SR Buffalo                  52.14   3 
 30 # 1745 Collin Harden      SO Youngstown St            52.35   2 
 31 #  751 Branson Rolle      FR Liberty                  52.48   4 
 32 # 1593 Noah Walker        SO USC Upstate              52.49   6 
 33 #  336 Alec Eschholz      JR Dartmouth                52.51   5 
 34 #  346 Sean Caveney       JR Davidson                 52.64   1 
 35 #   67 Alex Ward          SO Alabama A&M              52.67   4 
 36 #  910 Roland Amarteifio  SO Michigan                 52.70   2 
 37 # 1717 Maor Seged         JR West Kentucky            52.72   5 
 38 #  274 Dee Jennings       JR Coastal Carolina         52.77   2 
 39 # 1554 Jovan Brown        SO Troy                     52.78   2 
 40 #  338 Parker Johnson     JR Dartmouth                52.96   1 
 41 #   68 Tre Williams       SO Alabama A&M              53.31   6 
 42 # 1031 Clayton Thompson   FR Navy                     53.49   5 
 43 # 1101 David Adams        SO Northeastern             53.50   3 
 44 # 1235 Anthony Okolo      SO Penn                     53.75   1 
 45 # 1752 Dylan Anderson     SR William & Mary           54.20   4 
 46 #  571 Stanley Davis      SR Hampton                  54.35   5 
 47 # 1719 Denzel Villaman    JR West Kentucky            54.68   2 
 48 # 1592 Tanner Saunders    JR USC Upstate            1:00.37   3 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1066 Kenny Selmon       SR North Carolina           48.91Q  2 
  2 #  917 Taylor McLaughlin  JR Michigan                 49.89Q  1 
  3 # 1669 Gregory Chiles     SR Virginia Tech            50.04Q  3 
  4 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                  50.18Q  1 
  5 #  258 Deron Gordon       SR Clemson                  50.28Q  3 
  6 #  971 Charles Brockman,  FR Miss State               50.36Q  2 
  7 #  809 Christian Boyd     JR LSU                      50.31Q  1 
  8 #  150 Caleb Corprew      SR Belmont                  50.50Q  2 
  9 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     JR Miss State               50.72Q  3 
 10 #  985 Malcum Tatum       SO Miss State               50.62q  1 
 11 # 1378 Boaz Madeus        FR Rutgers                  50.79q  2 
 12 # 1757 Walter Briggs      JR Albany                   50.95q  2 
 13 #  972 Vince Castillo     SO Miss State               51.06   2 
 14 # 1587 Jamal Cody         JR UMBC                     51.10   2 
 15 #  757 Wayne Newman       SR Lipscomb                 51.13   3 
 16 # 1037 Jaylen Banks       SO Norfolk State            51.23   2 
 17 #  887 McKinly Brown      SO Miami                    51.43   1 
 18 #  653 Azariah Foster     JR Jackson State            51.44   1 
 19 # 1011 Chase Bonham       FR N. Carolina A&T          51.64   3 
 20 #  575 Jaelen Williams    SO Hampton                  51.81   3 
 21 #  271 Jerome Coaxum      SR Coastal Carolina         51.86   3 
 22 #  864 Jason Kimmet       SR Memphis                  52.18   1 
 23 #   99 Elliott Graves     SO Appalachian St           52.27   1 
 24 # 1440 Rivaldo Leacock    FR South Carolina           52.29   3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  337 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                          
 26 # 1532 Isaiah Olige       SR Tenn State                         
 27 #  165 Caleb Okwaraji     FR Bethune-Cookman                    
 28 # 1359 Adam Franklin      JR Rhode Island                       
 29 #  196 Mitchell Moore     SR Buffalo                            
 30 # 1745 Collin Harden      SO Youngstown St                      
 31 #  751 Branson Rolle      FR Liberty                            
 32 # 1593 Noah Walker        SO USC Upstate                        
 33 #  336 Alec Eschholz      JR Dartmouth                          
 34 #  346 Sean Caveney       JR Davidson                           
 35 #   67 Alex Ward          SO Alabama A&M                        
 36 #  910 Roland Amarteifio  SO Michigan                           
 37 # 1717 Maor Seged         JR West Kentucky                      
 38 #  274 Dee Jennings       JR Coastal Carolina                   
 39 # 1554 Jovan Brown        SO Troy                               
 40 #  338 Parker Johnson     JR Dartmouth                          
 41 #   68 Tre Williams       SO Alabama A&M                        
 42 # 1031 Clayton Thompson   FR Navy                               
 43 # 1101 David Adams        SO Northeastern                       
 44 # 1235 Anthony Okolo      SO Penn                               
 45 # 1752 Dylan Anderson     SR William & Mary                     
 46 #  571 Stanley Davis      SR Hampton                            
 47 # 1719 Denzel Villaman    JR West Kentucky                      
 48 # 1592 Tanner Saunders    JR USC Upstate                        
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1066 Kenny Selmon       SR North Carolina                     
  2 #  917 Taylor McLaughlin  JR Michigan                           
  3 # 1669 Gregory Chiles     SR Virginia Tech                      
  4 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                            
  5 #  258 Deron Gordon       SR Clemson                            
  6 #  971 Charles Brockman,  FR Miss State                         
  7 #  809 Christian Boyd     JR LSU                                
  8 #  150 Caleb Corprew      SR Belmont                            
  9 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     JR Miss State                         
 10 #  985 Malcum Tatum       SO Miss State                         
 11 # 1378 Boaz Madeus        FR Rutgers                            
 12 # 1757 Walter Briggs      JR Albany                             
 13 #  972 Vince Castillo     SO Miss State                         
 14 # 1587 Jamal Cody         JR UMBC                               
 15 #  757 Wayne Newman       SR Lipscomb                           
 16 # 1037 Jaylen Banks       SO Norfolk State                      
 17 #  887 McKinly Brown      SO Miami                              
 18 #  653 Azariah Foster     JR Jackson State                      
 19 # 1011 Chase Bonham       FR N. Carolina A&T                    
 20 #  575 Jaelen Williams    SO Hampton                            
 21 #  271 Jerome Coaxum      SR Coastal Carolina                   
 22 #  864 Jason Kimmet       SR Memphis                            
 23 #   99 Elliott Graves     SO Appalachian St                     
 24 # 1440 Rivaldo Leacock    FR South Carolina                     
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1567 Emmanuel Rotich    JR Tulane                 8:43.05Q  3 
  2 #  388 Jamaine Coleman    SR East Kentucky          8:44.08Q  2 
  3 # 1486 Noah Affolder      FR Syracuse               8:45.88Q  1 
  4 #  219 Mihret Coulter     JR Charlotte              8:43.52Q  3 
  5 #  936 Max Benoit         SR Mich State             8:44.32Q  2 
  6 # 1498 Aidan Tooker       SO Syracuse               8:46.39Q  1 
  7 #  397 Hlynur Andresson   SR East Michigan          8:44.11Q  3 
  8 #  573 Wesley Kirui       FR Hampton                8:45.73Q  2 
  9 # 1209 Parker Scott       SO Ole Miss               8:47.93Q  1 
 10 # 1146 Andrew Bowman      SR Oakland                8:46.35q  2 
 11 #  224 Tom Nobles         JR Charlotte              8:46.68q  3 
 12 #  596 El Hocine Bouchra  FR High Point             8:47.08q  3 
 13 #  387 Samuel Abascal     SO East Kentucky          8:49.13   1 
 14 #  918 Connor Mora        SR Michigan               8:49.90   3 
 15 # 1233 William Daly       SO Penn                   8:52.99   2 
 16 # 1232 Colin Daly         SO Penn                   8:53.10   1 
 17 #  944 Winter Romeyn      SO Mich State             8:55.16   2 
 18 # 1678 Fitsum Seyoum      SO Virginia Tech          8:55.43   3 
 19 #  870 Julien Sanchez-Pi  JR Memphis                8:56.67   3 
 20 #  597 Alejandro Juan To  SR High Point             8:58.58   2 
 21 #  476 Michael Hall       JR Florida State          8:59.16   1 
 22 # 1212 Sean Tobin         SR Ole Miss               8:59.81   3 
 23 #  383 Simeon Roberts     SR East Tenn. St          9:00.47   1 
 24 # 1319 Ed Trippas         FR Princeton              9:00.64   2 
 25 #  141 Silas Kipngetich   SO Auburn                 9:03.26   3 
 26 #  151 Declan McManus     JR Belmont                9:03.96   3 
 27 #  506 Matthew Lange      SR George Washingto       9:05.29   2 
 28 # 1762 Tyler Ranke        JR Albany                 9:06.02   2 
 29 #  783 Albert Kosgei      FR Louisville             9:08.07   1 
 30 #  267 James Quattlebaum  JR Clemson                9:08.14   2 
 31 #  340 Marco Pompilj      SO Dartmouth              9:08.30   2 
 32 # 1618 Nick Steele        FR Villanova              9:08.72   2 
 33 #  381 Noah Charles       SO East Tenn. St          9:09.11   2 
 34 #  494 Troy Reeder        SR Furman                 9:10.20   1 
 35 #  584 Will Battershill   SO Harvard                9:11.88   3 
 36 # 1514 Alex Crigger       FR Tennessee              9:13.78   1 
 37 #  728 Victor Yegon       SO Lehigh                 9:16.07   3 
 38 # 1094 Fynn Timm          JR North Florida          9:17.08   3 
 39 #  895 Jake Brumfield     SR Miami (Ohio)           9:17.85   3 
 40 # 1288 Billy Caldwell     SR Pittsburgh             9:17.96   1 
 41 #  839 Oussama Chouati    JR MD-Eastern Shore       9:21.02   1 
 42 # 1081 Gavin Gaynor       FR NC State               9:21.13   1 
 43 #  205 Austin Trainor     SR Cen Connecticut        9:23.09   2 
 44 # 1638 Matthew Novak      JR Virginia               9:26.80   1 
 45 #  503 Trent Lancaster    JR George Mason           9:31.55   1 
 46 #  955 Geoffry Cheruiyot  SR Mid. Tenn. St          9:37.82   1 
 -- #  505 Carter Day         SR George Washingto           DNF   2 
 -- #  364 Alec Kunzweiler    SR Duke                       DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1567 Emmanuel Rotich    JR Tulane                             
  2 #  388 Jamaine Coleman    SR East Kentucky                      
  3 # 1486 Noah Affolder      FR Syracuse                           
  4 #  219 Mihret Coulter     JR Charlotte                          
  5 #  936 Max Benoit         SR Mich State                         
  6 # 1498 Aidan Tooker       SO Syracuse                           
  7 #  397 Hlynur Andresson   SR East Michigan                      
  8 #  573 Wesley Kirui       FR Hampton                            
  9 # 1209 Parker Scott       SO Ole Miss                           
 10 # 1146 Andrew Bowman      SR Oakland                            
 11 #  224 Tom Nobles         JR Charlotte                          
 12 #  596 El Hocine Bouchra  FR High Point                         
 13 #  387 Samuel Abascal     SO East Kentucky                      
 14 #  918 Connor Mora        SR Michigan                           
 15 # 1233 William Daly       SO Penn                               
 16 # 1232 Colin Daly         SO Penn                               
 17 #  944 Winter Romeyn      SO Mich State                         
 18 # 1678 Fitsum Seyoum      SO Virginia Tech                      
 19 #  870 Julien Sanchez-Pi  JR Memphis                            
 20 #  597 Alejandro Juan To  SR High Point                         
 21 #  476 Michael Hall       JR Florida State                      
 22 # 1212 Sean Tobin         SR Ole Miss                           
 23 #  383 Simeon Roberts     SR East Tenn. St                      
 24 # 1319 Ed Trippas         FR Princeton                          
 25 #  141 Silas Kipngetich   SO Auburn                             
 26 #  151 Declan McManus     JR Belmont                            
 27 #  506 Matthew Lange      SR George Washingto                   
 28 # 1762 Tyler Ranke        JR Albany                             
 29 #  783 Albert Kosgei      FR Louisville                         
 30 #  267 James Quattlebaum  JR Clemson                            
 31 #  340 Marco Pompilj      SO Dartmouth                          
 32 # 1618 Nick Steele        FR Villanova                          
 33 #  381 Noah Charles       SO East Tenn. St                      
 34 #  494 Troy Reeder        SR Furman                             
 35 #  584 Will Battershill   SO Harvard                            
 36 # 1514 Alex Crigger       FR Tennessee                          
 37 #  728 Victor Yegon       SO Lehigh                             
 38 # 1094 Fynn Timm          JR North Florida                      
 39 #  895 Jake Brumfield     SR Miami (Ohio)                       
 40 # 1288 Billy Caldwell     SR Pittsburgh                         
 41 #  839 Oussama Chouati    JR MD-Eastern Shore                   
 42 # 1081 Gavin Gaynor       FR NC State                           
 43 #  205 Austin Trainor     SR Cen Connecticut                    
 44 # 1638 Matthew Novak      JR Virginia                           
 45 #  503 Trent Lancaster    JR George Mason                       
 46 #  955 Geoffry Cheruiyot  SR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 -- #  505 Carter Day         SR George Washingto                   
 -- #  364 Alec Kunzweiler    SR Duke                               
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 38.23  6/2/1989    Texas Christian                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                               38.86Q  2 
     1) #448 Michael Timpson, Jr JR     2) #447 Chantz Sawyers FR         
     3) #441 Grant Holloway SO          4) #435 Ryan Clark JR             
  2 Southern Miss.                                        39.02Q  3 
     1) #1470 Chedlin Sagesse JR        2) #1473 McKinely West JR         
     3) #1465 Cra'Vorkian Carson SR     4) #1469 Alexander Richemond SR   
  3 Florida State                                         39.12Q  1 
     1) #475 Keniel Grant SR            2) #477 Darryl Haraway JR         
     3) #466 Edward Clarke JR           4) #471 Andre Ewers JR            
  4 Ohio State                                            38.91Q  2 
     1) #1179 Eric Harrison FR          2) #1169 Duan Asemota SR          
     3) #1171 Drelan Bramwell SR        4) #1170 Zack Bazile SR           
  5 LSU                                                   39.16Q  1 
     1) #820 Kary Vincent FR            2) #813 Renard Howell SR          
     3) #815 Correion Mosby JR          4) #810 Jaron Flournoy JR         
  6 N. Carolina A&T                                       39.21Q  3 
     1) #1020 Joel Thomas SR            2) #1012 Michael Dickson JR       
     3) #1017 Rodney Rowe JR            4) #1771 Michael Bell FR          
  7 Western Kentucky                                      39.17Q  1 
     1) #1718 Alec Tanksley FR          2) #1716 Julius Morris SR         
     3) #1714 Eli Minor SR              4) #1710 William Bush JR          
  8 Georgia                                               39.29Q  3 
     1) #540 Raytez Jenkins JR          2) #538 Cejhae Greene SR          
     3) #546 Justes Nance FR            4) #549 Kendal Williams JR        
  9 Kentucky                                              39.36Q  2 
     1) #717 Daniel Roberts SO          2) #719 Dwight St Hillaire FR     
     3) #708 Fred Dorsey SR             4) #709 Tim Duckworth SR          
 10 Northwestern St.                                      39.34q  3 
     1) #1119 Kie'Ave Harry SO          2) #1122 Micah Larkins JR         
     3) #1120 Amir James SR             4) #1117 Tre'Darius Carr FR       
 11 Purdue                                                39.47q  3 
     1) #1348 Gerald McGee SR           2) #1345 Malcolm Dotson SO        
     3) #1349 Shawndail McLaren JR      4) #1352 Waseem Williams SO       
 12 Penn State                                            39.61q  1 
     1) #1259 William Henderson FR      2) #1268 Anton Porter JR          
     3) #1273 Xavier Smith SR           4) #1265 Malik Moffett SR         
 13 Miss State                                            39.62   3 
     1) #978 Karson Kowalchuk SO        2) #976 Stephan James SR          
     3) #986 Juston Waters SR           4) #982 Willie Reed SR            
 14 Bethune-Cookman                                       39.64   2 
     1) #161 Kareem Fair SR             2) #158 Henrick Bailey SR         
     3) #169 Jordan Williams SO         4) #162 Randy Green FR            
 15 Auburn                                                39.69   1 
     1) #143 Mark Rubalcaba JR          2) #137 Raheem Chambers SO        
     3) #138 Xavier Coakley JR          4) #144 Chiason Tenkiang SO       
 16 Virginia Tech                                         39.76   2 
     1) #1673 Lawrence Harris SR        2) #1672 Samuel Denmark SO        
     3) #1679 Joseph Tay SO             4) #1671 Michael Davenport SO     
 17 Troy                                                  39.86   2 
     1) #1557 Jared Hayes FR            2) #1555 Kewin Delis SO           
     3) #1559 Cameron Rice SR           4) #1558 Hakim Montgomery JR      
 18 Northeastern                                          39.91   1 
     1) #1106 Naukym Morton SO          2) #1102 Kyle Darrow SR           
     3) #1107 Dametrius O'Connor FR     4) #1103 Donatien Djero FR        
 19 Jackson State                                         40.16   3 
     1) #652 Chris Felix SO             2) #650 Jauan Addison JR          
     3) #655 Justin Thomas JR           4) #651 Jailen Bell SO            
 20 Charlotte                                             40.25   2 
     1) #217 Christian Bass SO          2) #223 Nico Menzel FR            
     3) #227 Jayon Woodard SO           4) #225 Saadiq Sweezer SR         
 21 North Carolina St.                                    40.94   2 
     1) #1086 Shannon Patterson JR      2) #1077 Cravont Charleston SO    
     3) #1084 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly JR    4) #1083 Will Hoffmann FR         
 -- Coppin State                                            DNF   3 
     1) #312 Keshaun Hodges SR          2) #310 Joseph Amoah SO           
     3) #313 Aaron Lewis SO             4) #314 Martin Owusu-Antwi JR     
 -- Memphis                                                 DNF   1 
     1) #859 Calvin Austin FR           2) #862 Davon DeMoss JR           
     3) #863 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SO     4) #869 Imri Persiado SO          
 -- Princeton                                               DNF   1 
     1) #1320 Charles Volker JR         2) #1306 Joseph Daniels SO        
     3) #1304 Austin Carbone FR         4) #1302 Carrington Akosa SR      
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 38.23  6/2/1989    Texas Christian                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                                         
  2 Southern Miss.                                                  
  3 Florida State                                                   
  4 Ohio State                                                      
  5 LSU                                                             
  6 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
  7 Western Kentucky                                                
  8 Georgia                                                         
  9 Kentucky                                                        
 10 Northwestern St.                                                
 11 Purdue                                                          
 12 Penn State                                                      
 13 Miss State                                                      
 14 Bethune-Cookman                                                 
 15 Auburn                                                          
 16 Virginia Tech                                                   
 17 Troy                                                            
 18 Northeastern                                                    
 19 Jackson State                                                   
 20 Charlotte                                                       
 21 North Carolina St.                                              
 -- Coppin State                                                    
 -- Memphis                                                         
 -- Princeton                                                       
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 3:06.26Q  3 
     1) #819 Jahnoy Thompson JR         2) #810 Jaron Flournoy JR         
     3) #813 Renard Howell SR           4) #815 Correion Mosby JR         
  2 Western Kentucky                                    3:06.41Q  2 
     1) #1709 Oliver Alexandre JR       2) #1714 Eli Minor SR             
     3) #1719 Denzel Villaman JR        4) #1711 Kymari Gates JR          
  3 Florida                                             3:06.61Q  1 
     1) #437 Kunle Fasasi JR            2) #447 Chantz Sawyers FR         
     3) #442 Benjamin Lobo Vedel FR     4) #441 Grant Holloway SO         
  4 Rutgers                                             3:06.77Q  3 
     1) #1375 Jermaine Griffith SR      2) #1372 Izaiah Brown JR          
     3) #1378 Boaz Madeus FR            4) #1373 Taj Burgess FR           
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:06.87Q  1 
     1) #1013 Justin Hamilton JR        2) #1014 Dajuan Harding SR        
     3) #1012 Michael Dickson JR        4) #1018 Trevor Stewart FR        
  6 Miss State                                          3:07.02Q  2 
     1) #986 Juston Waters SR           2) #984 Rasheed Tatham JR         
     3) #976 Stephan James SR           4) #972 Vince Castillo SO         
  7 Bethune-Cookman                                     3:06.79Q  3 
     1) #169 Jordan Williams SO         2) #163 Christopher Jackson SR    
     3) #165 Caleb Okwaraji FR          4) #164 Jonathan Moore SR         
  8 Ohio State                                          3:06.98Q  1 
     1) #1172 Asa Burke SO              2) #1178 Nick Gray JR             
     3) #1171 Drelan Bramwell SR        4) #1181 Andre Jeff FR            
  9 Auburn                                              3:08.30Q  2 
     1) #138 Xavier Coakley JR          2) #132 Akeem Bloomfield SO       
     3) #144 Chiason Tenkiang SO        4) #129 Nathon Allen SO           
 10 Tennessee                                           3:07.55q  1 
     1) #1527 Mustaqeem Williams JR     2) #1516 Darryl Harris JR         
     3) #1515 Malik Elion SR            4) #1522 Nathan Strother SR       
 11 Clemson                                             3:07.60q  3 
     1) #262 Cordell Lamb SR            2) #268 Deonte Tolbert FR         
     3) #264 John Lewis JR              4) #260 Jeffrey Green SR          
 12 Memphis                                             3:08.13q  3 
     1) #859 Calvin Austin FR           2) #860 Ryan Champlin SO          
     3) #866 Namman Norment JR          4) #868 Jarred Pasley SR          
 13 Liberty                                             3:08.52   1 
     1) #755 Alejandro Zapata JR        2) #753 Michael Todd JR           
     3) #746 Jeff Jacobs JR             4) #745 Jahquez Durham SO         
 14 Eastern Michigan                                    3:09.18   2 
     1) #405 Tyler Underwood JR         2) #402 Tyler Johnson FR          
     3) #404 Owen Richardson FR         4) #398 Tyler Brown SR            
 15 Virginia                                            3:09.27   1 
     1) #1645 Jordan Willis FR          2) #1643 Alfred Shirley FR        
     3) #1640 Brandon Outlaw FR         4) #1636 Jack Lint JR             
 16 Harvard                                             3:09.60   2 
     1) #583 Rodney Agyare-May FR       2) #588 Myles Marshall JR         
     3) #591 Jovahn Williamson FR       4) #586 Matthew Hurst SR          
 17 Pittsburgh                                          3:09.65   2 
     1) #1296 Dante Watson SO           2) #1294 Jabari Michael-Khensu SO 
     3) #1292 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR    4) #1290 Lonzell Feagin FR        
 18 Georgia Tech                                        3:09.73   1 
     1) #561 Ben Jean SO                2) #560 Anthony Brooks FR         
     3) #559 Avery Bartlett JR          4) #563 Daniel Pietsch JR         
 19 Hampton                                             3:10.12   3 
     1) #572 Brenan Garrett JR          2) #574 Jerrick Powell JR         
     3) #569 Justin Beatty SR           4) #575 Jaelen Williams SO        
 20 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:11.04   2 
     1) #953 Adeniji Adedamola JR       2) #961 Ifiok Umoh SR             
     3) #960 Jaquez Torian FR           4) #959 Trevon Sanders SO         
 21 Penn State                                          3:11.66   2 
     1) #1270 Samuel Reiser JR          2) #1273 Xavier Smith SR          
     3) #1271 Gary Ross FR              4) #1258 Isaiah Harris JR         
 22 Western Carolina                                    3:13.96   3 
     1) #1699 Devaniel Dale SO          2) #1702 Henry Kiedy SR           
     3) #1705 Chace Washington-Saunders 4) #1703 Dakota Lamont SR         
 23 North Carolina                                      3:26.07   3 
     1) #1055 Brandon Cachon JR         2) #1061 Cory Nicholls SR         
     3) #1062 Isaiah Palmer FR          4) #1066 Kenny Selmon SR          
 -- Charlotte                                               DNS   1 
     1) #223 Nico Menzel FR             2) #221 Ky-Mani Dula SO           
     3) #225 Saadiq Sweezer SR          4) #227 Jayon Woodard SO          
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                             
  2 Western Kentucky                                                
  3 Florida                                                         
  4 Rutgers                                                         
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
  6 Miss State                                                      
  7 Bethune-Cookman                                                 
  8 Ohio State                                                      
  9 Auburn                                                          
 10 Tennessee                                                       
 11 Clemson                                                         
 12 Memphis                                                         
 13 Liberty                                                         
 14 Eastern Michigan                                                
 15 Virginia                                                        
 16 Harvard                                                         
 17 Pittsburgh                                                      
 18 Georgia Tech                                                    
 19 Hampton                                                         
 20 Mid. Tenn. State                                                
 21 Penn State                                                      
 22 Western Carolina                                                
 23 North Carolina                                                  
 -- Charlotte                                                       
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 201, 206, 211, 216, 219, then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #   60 Shelby McEwen      SO Alabama                  2.16mq   7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O   XO    O    O 
  2 #  542 Keenon Laine       JR Georgia                  2.16mq   7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O  XXO    O 
  3 #  434 Clayton Brown      SO Florida                  2.16mq   7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O    O  XXO 
  3 #  788 Damar Robinson     SR Louisville               2.16mq   7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O    O  XXO 
  5 #  919 Brandon Piwinski   FR Michigan                 2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1139 Matthew Birzer     JR Notre Dame               2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  544 Antonios Merlos    FR Georgia                  2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  449 Jhonny Victor      JR Florida                  2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  837 Samuel Shoultz     JR Maryland                 2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  779 Jerin Allen        SR Louisville               2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  307 Safir Scott        FR Connecticut              2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  808 JuVaughn Blake     FR LSU                      2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1238 Lance Yassay       JR Penn                     2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  639 Jaime Murtagh      SR Indiana State            2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  682 Brad Jones         JR Kent State               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1560 Titus Sizemore     SO Troy                     2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 #  107 Jeff Giannettino   JR Army West Point          2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 #  873 Jordan Wesner      JR Memphis                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 # 1234 Michael Monroe     SR Penn                     2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1523 Darryl Sullivan    SO Tennessee                2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1056 Draven Crist       JR North Carolina           2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 # 1342 Eric Blackman      SR Purdue                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 #  478 Corion Knight      SR Florida State            2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 # 1293 Greg Lauray        FR Pittsburgh               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 #  759 Kareem Roberts     SR LIU Brooklyn             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 #  367 Rivers Ridout      JR Duke                     2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 #  826 Brenton Foster     SO Manhattan                2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1040 Garth Warner       SO Norfolk State            2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 28 # 1039 Jacob Milton       SO Norfolk State            2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 28 # 1350 Rahman Minor       FR Purdue                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 #  504 John Seals         JR George Mason             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 #  858 Noah Agnew         SO Memphis                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 # 1761 Kingsley Ogbonna   SR Albany                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  303 Daniel Claxton     FR Connecticut              2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  133 Jaron Brooks       SO Auburn                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 #  172 Jack Fitzgerald    SO Binghamton               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1206 Allen Gordon       FR Ole Miss                 2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 38 #   28 Curtis Richardson  JR Akron                    2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 38 # 1746 Arnaldo Morales    SR Youngstown St            2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 38 #  238 Alex Bloom         SR Cincinnati               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 41 #  957 Jacob Patten       JR Mid. Tenn. St            2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  979 Reggie Miller      SO Miss State                  NH            
     2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  535 Darius Carbin      SO Georgia                     NH            
     2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1715 Desmond Mobley     SR West Kentucky               NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- # 1363 Jack Kahrs         SR Rhode Island                NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- # 1256 Devin Bradham      JR Penn State                  NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- # 1467 Caleb Parker       SO So Mississippi              NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- # 1392 Keyth Fightmaster  JR Samford                     NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 201, 206, 211, 216, 219, then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   60 Shelby McEwen      SO Alabama                                   
  2 #  542 Keenon Laine       JR Georgia                                   
  3 #  434 Clayton Brown      SO Florida                                   
  3 #  788 Damar Robinson     SR Louisville                                
  5 #  919 Brandon Piwinski   FR Michigan                                  
  5 # 1139 Matthew Birzer     JR Notre Dame                                
  7 #  544 Antonios Merlos    FR Georgia                                   
  8 #  449 Jhonny Victor      JR Florida                                   
  8 #  837 Samuel Shoultz     JR Maryland                                  
  8 #  779 Jerin Allen        SR Louisville                                
  8 #  307 Safir Scott        FR Connecticut                               
 12 #  808 JuVaughn Blake     FR LSU                                       
 13 # 1238 Lance Yassay       JR Penn                                      
 13 #  639 Jaime Murtagh      SR Indiana State                             
 15 #  682 Brad Jones         JR Kent State                                
 16 # 1560 Titus Sizemore     SO Troy                                      
 16 #  107 Jeff Giannettino   JR Army West Point                           
 16 #  873 Jordan Wesner      JR Memphis                                   
 16 # 1234 Michael Monroe     SR Penn                                      
 16 # 1523 Darryl Sullivan    SO Tennessee                                 
 21 # 1056 Draven Crist       JR North Carolina                            
 21 # 1342 Eric Blackman      SR Purdue                                    
 21 #  478 Corion Knight      SR Florida State                             
 21 # 1293 Greg Lauray        FR Pittsburgh                                
 25 #  759 Kareem Roberts     SR LIU Brooklyn                              
 25 #  367 Rivers Ridout      JR Duke                                      
 25 #  826 Brenton Foster     SO Manhattan                                 
 28 # 1040 Garth Warner       SO Norfolk State                             
 28 # 1039 Jacob Milton       SO Norfolk State                             
 28 # 1350 Rahman Minor       FR Purdue                                    
 28 #  504 John Seals         JR George Mason                              
 28 #  858 Noah Agnew         SO Memphis                                   
 28 # 1761 Kingsley Ogbonna   SR Albany                                    
 34 #  303 Daniel Claxton     FR Connecticut                               
 34 #  133 Jaron Brooks       SO Auburn                                    
 36 #  172 Jack Fitzgerald    SO Binghamton                                
 36 # 1206 Allen Gordon       FR Ole Miss                                  
 38 #   28 Curtis Richardson  JR Akron                                     
 38 # 1746 Arnaldo Morales    SR Youngstown St                             
 38 #  238 Alex Bloom         SR Cincinnati                                
 41 #  957 Jacob Patten       JR Mid. Tenn. St                             
 -- #  979 Reggie Miller      SO Miss State                                
 -- #  535 Darius Carbin      SO Georgia                                   
 -- # 1715 Desmond Mobley     SR West Kentucky                             
 -- # 1363 Jack Kahrs         SR Rhode Island                              
 -- # 1256 Devin Bradham      JR Penn State                                
 -- # 1467 Caleb Parker       SO So Mississippi                            
 -- # 1392 Keyth Fightmaster  JR Samford                                   
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 485, 500, 515, 525, 535, 540, then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1394 Tray Oates         SR Samford                  5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2 #  305 Craig Hunter       SR Connecticut              5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O    O    O   XO    O 
  2 # 1667 Joel Benitez       FR Virginia Tech            5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  2 # 1415 Sean Collins       JR So Alabama               5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O 
  2 # 1402 Devin King         SR SE Louisiana             5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  6 # 1675 Torben Laidig      SR Virginia Tech            5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
  6 # 1143 Nate Richartz      SR Notre Dame               5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  6 #   26 Matthew Ludwig     JR Akron                    5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
  9 # 1177 Cole Gorski        SR Ohio State               5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO 
 10 #  620 Adam Coulon        SO Indiana                  5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O  XXO    O   XO 
 11 # 1680 Deakin Volz        JR Virginia Tech            5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO 
 12 #  218 Elijah Cole        SO Charlotte                5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #   59 Ryan Lipe          FR Alabama                  5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 1173 Coty Cobb          JR Ohio State               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1646 Sam Young          SO Virginia                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1443 Armand Woodley     JR South Carolina           5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1311 August Kiles       SR Princeton                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 #   22 Tyler Fraker       JR Akron                    5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 1364 Ryan Wilkes        JR Rhode Island             5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 1417 Niel Giliomee      SR So Alabama               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  105 Lee Bares          SR Army West Point          5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 #  585 Erick Duffy        FR Harvard                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22 # 1453 Joe Fogarasi       JR South Florida            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1740 Austin Laut        JR Yale                     5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 #  754 Carson Waters      SR Liberty                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26 # 1391 Hugh Duggan        SO Samford                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 27 #   31 Cole Wigal         JR Akron                    5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 #  828 Eduard Winner      FR Manhattan                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 #  679 Christian Champen  SO Kent State               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 30 # 1451 David Bell         JR South Florida            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 30 #   61 Jacob Spotswood    FR Alabama                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 32 #  399 Colin Etchen       SO East Michigan            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 33 # 1029 Stefano Pineda     JR Navy                     4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 33 #  102 Tristian Shaver    JR Appalachian St           4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 33 #  939 Noah Gary          SR Mich State               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  192 Matthew Fay        JR Bucknell                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 36 # 1584 Vladimir Popusoi   JR UMass Lowell             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 36 #   56 Will Herrscher     JR Alabama                  4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 39 # 1362 Ondrej Honka       SR Rhode Island             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1575 Kyle Baudoin       JR UL-Lafayette                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- #  222 Keon Howe          JR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  764 Cole Courtois      FR LA Tech                     NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- #  763 Gregory Ballard    SR LA Tech                     NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- # 1230 Sean Clarke        SO Penn                        NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1213 Peyton Weissmann   FR Ole Miss                    NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- #  683 Evan Lesnick       JR Kent State                  NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- # 1521 Tristan Slater     SO Tennessee                   NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  242 Adrian Valles      SR Cincinnati                 DNS            
     4.85 
      DNS 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 485, 500, 515, 525, 535, 540, then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1394 Tray Oates         SR Samford                                   
  2 #  305 Craig Hunter       SR Connecticut                               
  2 # 1667 Joel Benitez       FR Virginia Tech                             
  2 # 1415 Sean Collins       JR So Alabama                                
  2 # 1402 Devin King         SR SE Louisiana                              
  6 # 1675 Torben Laidig      SR Virginia Tech                             
  6 # 1143 Nate Richartz      SR Notre Dame                                
  6 #   26 Matthew Ludwig     JR Akron                                     
  9 # 1177 Cole Gorski        SR Ohio State                                
 10 #  620 Adam Coulon        SO Indiana                                   
 11 # 1680 Deakin Volz        JR Virginia Tech                             
 12 #  218 Elijah Cole        SO Charlotte                                 
 13 #   59 Ryan Lipe          FR Alabama                                   
 14 # 1173 Coty Cobb          JR Ohio State                                
 15 # 1646 Sam Young          SO Virginia                                  
 16 # 1443 Armand Woodley     JR South Carolina                            
 16 # 1311 August Kiles       SR Princeton                                 
 16 #   22 Tyler Fraker       JR Akron                                     
 19 # 1364 Ryan Wilkes        JR Rhode Island                              
 19 # 1417 Niel Giliomee      SR So Alabama                                
 21 #  105 Lee Bares          SR Army West Point                           
 22 #  585 Erick Duffy        FR Harvard                                   
 22 # 1453 Joe Fogarasi       JR South Florida                             
 22 # 1740 Austin Laut        JR Yale                                      
 22 #  754 Carson Waters      SR Liberty                                   
 26 # 1391 Hugh Duggan        SO Samford                                   
 27 #   31 Cole Wigal         JR Akron                                     
 27 #  828 Eduard Winner      FR Manhattan                                 
 27 #  679 Christian Champen  SO Kent State                                
 30 # 1451 David Bell         JR South Florida                             
 30 #   61 Jacob Spotswood    FR Alabama                                   
 32 #  399 Colin Etchen       SO East Michigan                             
 33 # 1029 Stefano Pineda     JR Navy                                      
 33 #  102 Tristian Shaver    JR Appalachian St                            
 33 #  939 Noah Gary          SR Mich State                                
 36 #  192 Matthew Fay        JR Bucknell                                  
 36 # 1584 Vladimir Popusoi   JR UMass Lowell                              
 36 #   56 Will Herrscher     JR Alabama                                   
 39 # 1362 Ondrej Honka       SR Rhode Island                              
 -- # 1575 Kyle Baudoin       JR UL-Lafayette                              
 -- #  222 Keon Howe          JR Charlotte                                 
 -- #  764 Cole Courtois      FR LA Tech                                   
 -- #  763 Gregory Ballard    SR LA Tech                                   
 -- # 1230 Sean Clarke        SO Penn                                      
 -- # 1213 Peyton Weissmann   FR Ole Miss                                  
 -- #  683 Evan Lesnick       JR Kent State                                
 -- # 1521 Tristan Slater     SO Tennessee                                 
 -- #  242 Adrian Valles      SR Cincinnati                                
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   27 Terrell McClain    SR Akron                    7.96mq  2.0  26-01.50 
     FOUL      7.76m(0.9) 7.96m(2.0)            
  2 #  808 JuVaughn Blake     FR LSU                      7.84mq  1.3  25-08.75 
     7.73m(1.6) 7.76m(1.5) 7.84m(1.3)            
  3 # 1441 Yann Randrianasol  JR South Carolina           7.82mq  1.3  25-08.00 
     7.55m(1.4) 7.66m(-0.7) 7.82m(1.3)            
  4 # 1102 Kyle Darrow        SR Northeastern             7.81mq  1.1  25-07.50 
     FOUL      7.81m(1.1) 7.58m(1.0)            
  5 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State               7.80mq  0.5  25-07.25 
     7.60m(0.4) 7.80m(0.5) 7.79m(1.1)            
  6 #  811 Rayvon Grey        SO LSU                      7.76mq  0.1  25-05.50 
     FOUL      7.76m(0.1) 7.70m(1.3)            
  7 #  473 Kenneth Fisher     SR Florida State            7.72mq  1.7  25-04.00 
     FOUL      7.72m(1.7) FOUL                 
  8 #  433 KeAndre Bates      SR Florida                  7.71mq  0.6  25-03.50 
     7.71m(0.6) 7.63m(2.0) FOUL                 
  9 #  441 Grant Holloway     SO Florida                  7.69mq  1.1  25-02.75 
     7.54m(0.8) 7.69m(1.1) 7.46m(-0.5)            
 10 #   25 Jordan Latimer     JR Akron                    7.65mq  2.0  25-01.25 
     7.57m(0.3) 7.57m(1.4) 7.65m(2.0)            
 11 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                 7.65mq  1.0  25-01.25 
     7.65m(1.0) 7.57m(1.1) FOUL                 
 12 #  671 Tyler Jones        FR Kennesaw State           7.65mq  1.6  25-01.25 
     7.65m(1.6) FOUL      7.42m(0.3)            
 13 #  439 Enzo Hodebar       FR Florida                  7.65m   1.8  25-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.65m(1.8)            
 14 # 1715 Desmond Mobley     SR West Kentucky            7.58m   0.6  24-10.50 
     FOUL      7.34m(1.4) 7.58m(0.6)            
 15 #  681 Samory Fraga       JR Kent State               7.56m   1.3  24-09.75 
     7.54m(1.3) 7.56m(1.3) 7.45m(0.7)            
 16 # 1206 Allen Gordon       FR Ole Miss                 7.52m   0.9  24-08.25 
     FOUL      6.12m(1.0) 7.52m(0.9)            
 17 #  272 Erik Eckleben      SO Coastal Carolina         7.49m   2.1  24-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.49m(2.1)            
 18 #  576 Terrel Davis       SO Hartford                 7.48m   0.4  24-06.50 
     6.88m(0.7) 7.48m(0.4) 7.37m(0.7)            
 19 #  668 Dayo Akindele      JR Kennesaw State           7.47m   2.0  24-06.25 
     7.47m(2.0) 7.46m(2.1) 7.44m(1.7)            
 20 # 1404 Rodney Ruffin      JR SE Louisiana             7.45m   1.2  24-05.50 
     7.45m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 #  478 Corion Knight      SR Florida State            7.45m   1.2  24-05.50 
     7.45m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 22 #  704 Mohammed Abubakar  SR Kentucky                 7.40m   2.3  24-03.50 
     7.24m(1.4) 7.20m(1.6) 7.40m(2.3)            
 23 #  786 Oliver Newport     SR Louisville               7.38m   0.3  24-02.50 
     7.38m(0.3) 7.16m(1.6) 7.38m(0.8)            
 24 #  767 Denzel Harper      SO LA Tech                  7.37m   0.2  24-02.25 
     7.36m(-0.2) FOUL      7.37m(0.2)            
 25 #  475 Keniel Grant       SR Florida State            7.37m   2.1  24-02.25 
     7.26m(2.5) 7.37m(2.1) 7.34m(1.5)            
 26 #  622 Treyton Harris     JR Indiana                  7.37m   1.3  24-02.25 
     7.37m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 # 1580 Jemal Parharm      SR UL-Monroe                7.36m   0.5  24-01.75 
     7.36m(0.5) 7.23m(0.9) 7.26m(-0.2)            
 28 # 1733 Quemell Brave      SR Winthrop                 7.36m   2.2  24-01.75 
     7.36m(2.2) 6.57m(1.5) 7.13m(2.3)            
 29 #   77 Jamie Brown        JR Alabama State            7.35m   0.5  24-01.50 
     7.35m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 30 #  240 Austin Edwards     FR Cincinnati               7.32m   1.0  24-00.25 
     FOUL      7.32m(1.0) FOUL                 
 31 # 1471 John Warren        JR So Mississippi           7.30m   0.9  23-11.50 
     7.23m(1.5) 7.30m(0.9) FOUL                 
 32 # 1121 Jacorious Jeter    JR Northwestern St.         7.30m   1.6  23-11.50 
     FOUL      7.05m(2.0) 7.30m(1.6)            
 33 #  781 Marcus Jegede      JR Louisville               7.27m   0.6  23-10.25 
     7.27m(0.6) 7.24m(1.4) FOUL                 
 34 #  143 Mark Rubalcaba     JR Auburn                   7.27m   0.1  23-10.25 
     5.30m(0.3) 7.27m(0.1) 7.22m(0.1)            
 35 #  996 Lloyd Hylton       SR Morgan State             7.25m   1.5  23-09.50 
     FOUL      7.25m(1.5) 7.15m(1.3)            
 36 # 1265 Malik Moffett      SR Penn State               7.25m   0.9  23-09.50 
     6.83m(1.5) 7.25m(0.9) 7.08m(1.4)            
 37 #  263 D.J. Ledell        FR Clemson                  7.21m   3.1  23-08.00 
     6.87m(1.3) 7.16m(0.9) 7.21m(3.1)            
 38 # 1718 Alec Tanksley      FR West Kentucky            7.16m   1.6  23-06.00 
     7.11m(1.0) 7.16m(1.6) FOUL                 
 39 #  716 Travis Riley       JR Kentucky                 7.08m   0.8  23-02.75 
     FOUL      7.08m(0.8) FOUL                 
 40 #  566 William Solomon    SR Georgia Tech             7.04m   0.7  23-01.25 
     6.76m(0.4) 6.95m(1.6) 7.04m(0.7)            
 41 # 1063 Zay Paschall       SR North Carolina           7.00m   1.1  22-11.75 
     7.00m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 42 #   65 DeAndre Baker      JR Alabama A&M              6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
     6.90m(1.9) 6.76m(0.3) FOUL                 
 43 #  997 Darryl Workcuff    SR Mount St. Mary's         6.89m   0.8  22-07.25 
     6.79m(1.5) 6.47m(1.0) 6.89m(0.8)            
 44 # 1148 Andrew Storm       SO Oakland                  6.71m   0.9  22-00.25 
     FOUL      6.71m(0.9) FOUL                 
 -- # 1447 Daniel Seawright   FR SC State                  FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1204 Emanuel Foster     SO Ole Miss                  FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  140 Noah Igbinoghene   FR Auburn                    FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1753 Marquis Barnes     SR Samford                    DNS   NWI           
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   27 Terrell McClain    SR Akron                            2.0           
  2 #  808 JuVaughn Blake     FR LSU                              1.3           
  3 # 1441 Yann Randrianasol  JR South Carolina                   1.3           
  4 # 1102 Kyle Darrow        SR Northeastern                     1.1           
  5 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State                       0.5           
  6 #  811 Rayvon Grey        SO LSU                              0.1           
  7 #  473 Kenneth Fisher     SR Florida State                    1.7           
  8 #  433 KeAndre Bates      SR Florida                          0.6           
  9 #  441 Grant Holloway     SO Florida                          1.1           
 10 #   25 Jordan Latimer     JR Akron                            2.0           
 11 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                         1.0           
 12 #  671 Tyler Jones        FR Kennesaw State                   1.6           
 13 #  439 Enzo Hodebar       FR Florida                          1.8           
 14 # 1715 Desmond Mobley     SR West Kentucky                    0.6           
 15 #  681 Samory Fraga       JR Kent State                       1.3           
 16 # 1206 Allen Gordon       FR Ole Miss                         0.9           
 17 #  272 Erik Eckleben      SO Coastal Carolina                 2.1           
 18 #  576 Terrel Davis       SO Hartford                         0.4           
 19 #  668 Dayo Akindele      JR Kennesaw State                   2.0           
 20 # 1404 Rodney Ruffin      JR SE Louisiana                     1.2           
 20 #  478 Corion Knight      SR Florida State                    1.2           
 22 #  704 Mohammed Abubakar  SR Kentucky                         2.3           
 23 #  786 Oliver Newport     SR Louisville                       0.3           
 24 #  767 Denzel Harper      SO LA Tech                          0.2           
 25 #  475 Keniel Grant       SR Florida State                    2.1           
 26 #  622 Treyton Harris     JR Indiana                          1.3           
 27 # 1580 Jemal Parharm      SR UL-Monroe                        0.5           
 28 # 1733 Quemell Brave      SR Winthrop                         2.2           
 29 #   77 Jamie Brown        JR Alabama State                    0.5           
 30 #  240 Austin Edwards     FR Cincinnati                       1.0           
 31 # 1471 John Warren        JR So Mississippi                   0.9           
 32 # 1121 Jacorious Jeter    JR Northwestern St.                 1.6           
 33 #  781 Marcus Jegede      JR Louisville                       0.6           
 34 #  143 Mark Rubalcaba     JR Auburn                           0.1           
 35 #  996 Lloyd Hylton       SR Morgan State                     1.5           
 36 # 1265 Malik Moffett      SR Penn State                       0.9           
 37 #  263 D.J. Ledell        FR Clemson                          3.1           
 38 # 1718 Alec Tanksley      FR West Kentucky                    1.6           
 39 #  716 Travis Riley       JR Kentucky                         0.8           
 40 #  566 William Solomon    SR Georgia Tech                     0.7           
 41 # 1063 Zay Paschall       SR North Carolina                   1.1           
 42 #   65 DeAndre Baker      JR Alabama A&M                      1.9           
 43 #  997 Darryl Workcuff    SR Mount St. Mary's                 0.8           
 44 # 1148 Andrew Storm       SO Oakland                          0.9           
 -- # 1447 Daniel Seawright   FR SC State                         NWI           
 -- # 1204 Emanuel Foster     SO Ole Miss                         NWI           
 -- #  140 Noah Igbinoghene   FR Auburn                           NWI           
 -- # 1753 Marquis Barnes     SR Samford                          NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  433 KeAndre Bates      SR Florida                 16.79mq  1.1  55-01.00 
     16.02m(0.5) 16.10m(1.6) 16.79m(1.1)            
  2 # 1471 John Warren        JR So Mississippi          16.59mq  0.3  54-05.25 
     16.59m(0.3) 16.10m(0.3) PASS                 
  3 #  482 Armani Wallace     JR Florida State           16.44mq  1.2  53-11.25 
     16.44m(1.2) 16.18m(0.9) PASS                 
  4 # 1642 Jordan Scott       SO Virginia                16.19mq  1.9  53-01.50 
     15.83m(1.9) 15.81m(2.6) 16.19m(1.9)            
  5 # 1184 DaJuan Seward      JR Ohio State              16.12mq  1.2  52-10.75 
     15.46m(0.6) 16.12m(1.2) 15.62m(0.4)            
  6 #  434 Clayton Brown      SO Florida                 16.09mq  1.5  52-09.50 
     FOUL      15.49m(0.8) 16.09m(1.5)            
  7 #  178 David Oluwadara    SR Boston U.               16.00mq  1.0  52-06.00 
     15.65m(1.6) 16.00m(1.0) FOUL                 
  8 #  261 Jeremiah Green     SR Clemson                 15.91mq  0.4  52-02.50 
     15.91m(0.4) 15.82m(0.4) FOUL                 
  9 #   52 Christian Edwards  FR Alabama                 15.88mq  1.0  52-01.25 
     FOUL      14.90m(0.7) 15.88m(1.0)            
 10 #  747 Darrel Jones       SR Liberty                 15.77mq  2.1  51-09.00 
     15.13m(1.6) 15.77m(2.1) 15.67m(2.0)            
 11 #  689 Craig Stevens Jr   JR Kent State              15.76mq  0.7  51-08.50 
     15.76m(0.7) 15.65m(1.2) 15.60m(0.8)            
 12 #  220 Markel Dalton      JR Charlotte               15.71mq  1.6  51-06.50 
     15.18m(1.3) 15.56m(1.0) 15.71m(1.6)            
 13 #  480 Montel Nevers      SR Florida State           15.69m   1.5  51-05.75 
     15.57m(2.3) 15.69m(1.5) 15.61m(1.5)            
 14 #  921 Kevin Stephens Jr  SR Michigan                15.67m   0.4  51-05.00 
     15.63m(1.0) 15.67m(0.4) FOUL                 
 15 # 1316 Lane Russell       SR Princeton               15.65m   0.1  51-04.25 
     14.89m(0.6) 15.38m(0.2) 15.65m(0.1)            
 16 #  439 Enzo Hodebar       FR Florida                 15.56m   0.3  51-00.75 
     FOUL      15.09m(0.8) 15.56m(0.3)            
 17 #  564 Preston Smith      SR Georgia Tech            15.50m  +0.0  50-10.25 
     15.13m(1.2) FOUL      15.50m(+0.0)            
 18 # 1452 Errol Ennis        JR South Florida           15.46m   0.8  50-08.75 
     15.46m(0.8) 13.89m(0.9) 15.44m(1.2)            
 19 #  846 John Lemke         SR McNeese State           15.41m   0.2  50-06.75 
     FOUL      15.41m(0.2) 15.34m(1.1)            
 20 # 1274 Bryce Williams     JR Penn State              15.36m  +0.0  50-04.75 
     FOUL      15.36m(+0.0) 14.20m(1.6)            
 21 # 1531 R'Lazon Brumfield  FR Tenn State              15.29m  +0.0  50-02.00 
     15.09m(+0.0) 15.29m(+0.0) 15.05m(0.6)            
 22 #  263 D.J. Ledell        FR Clemson                 15.23m   0.8  49-11.75 
     15.16m(0.6) FOUL      15.23m(0.8)            
 23 #  618 Eric Bethea        JR Indiana                 15.22m   1.2  49-11.25 
     15.22m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 24 # 1019 Lasheon Strozier   JR N. Carolina A&T         15.21m   1.2  49-11.00 
     14.90m(1.3) FOUL      15.21m(1.2)            
 25 # 1763 Devon Willis       JR Albany                  15.15m   0.8  49-08.50 
     FOUL      15.15m(0.8) FOUL                 
 26 # 1303 Stefan Amokwandoh  JR Princeton               15.14m   0.6  49-08.25 
     14.56m(0.3) FOUL      15.14m(0.6)            
 27 #  814 Christian Miller   SO LSU                     15.03m   1.1  49-03.75 
     15.03m(1.1) 15.00m(1.3) 14.59m(1.1)            
 28 # 1524 Jalen Tate         FR Tennessee               15.02m   1.2  49-03.50 
     FOUL      15.02m(1.2) FOUL                 
 29 # 1063 Zay Paschall       SR North Carolina          14.97m   1.1  49-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.97m(1.1)            
 30 # 1126 Ceaser Stephens    JR Northwestern St.        14.94m   1.9  49-00.25 
     14.16m(1.4) 14.87m(-0.1) 14.94m(1.9)            
 31 #  807 Da'Quan Bellard    JR LSU                     14.91m   1.3  48-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.91m(1.3)            
 32 #  684 Anthony Milliner   FR Kent State              14.83m   0.6  48-08.00 
     14.83m(0.6) 13.35m(0.1) 14.73m(0.7)            
 33 # 1700 Kevin Hires        SR West Carolina           14.72m   0.4  48-03.50 
     14.72m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 34 # 1754 Ishmael Kamara     SR Clemson                 14.61m   0.1  47-11.25 
     FOUL      14.61m(0.1) 14.58m(1.0)            
 35 #  993 Darius Howe        JR Monmouth                14.60m   NWI  47-11.00 
     14.25m(0.3) 14.41m(0.9) 14.60m(-0.0)            
 36 #  168 Joel Sampson       JR Bethune-Cookman         14.57m   1.2  47-09.75 
     FOUL      14.48m(0.2) 14.57m(1.2)            
 37 # 1358 Casey Burley       SR Rhode Island            14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25 
     14.46m(+0.0) 14.22m(0.1) FOUL                 
 38 # 1231 Cristian Constant  FR Penn                    14.42m   0.8  47-03.75 
     FOUL      14.30m(0.7) 14.42m(0.8)            
 39 #  765 Jelaani Davis      FR LA Tech                 14.40m   2.2  47-03.00 
     14.40m(2.2) 14.12m(1.0) FOUL                 
 40 # 1374 Malachi Davis      FR Rutgers                 14.35m   0.8  47-01.00 
     FOUL      14.35m(0.8) 13.99m(0.1)            
 41 #  789 Devin Valentine    SR Louisville              14.34m   1.4  47-00.75 
     14.32m(1.4) FOUL      14.34m(1.4)            
 42 # 1127 Quindarrius Thomp  SO Northwestern St.        14.32m   0.3  46-11.75 
     13.86m(0.3) FOUL      14.32m(0.3)            
 43 #  867 Olushola Olojo     JR Memphis                 14.31m   1.1  46-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.31m(1.1)            
 44 #  848 Lentz Similien     JR McNeese State           13.66m   1.0  44-09.75 
     FOUL      13.66m(1.0) FOUL                 
 45 #  500 Raeshawn Bishop    SR George Mason            13.49m   1.2  44-03.25 
     13.49m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  286 Daniel Igbokwe     SO Columbia                  FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1701 Dijoun Huitt       SO West Carolina             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  669 Qwazon Al-Khaliq   SO Kennesaw State            FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  433 KeAndre Bates      SR Florida                          1.1           
  2 # 1471 John Warren        JR So Mississippi                   0.3           
  3 #  482 Armani Wallace     JR Florida State                    1.2           
  4 # 1642 Jordan Scott       SO Virginia                         1.9           
  5 # 1184 DaJuan Seward      JR Ohio State                       1.2           
  6 #  434 Clayton Brown      SO Florida                          1.5           
  7 #  178 David Oluwadara    SR Boston U.                        1.0           
  8 #  261 Jeremiah Green     SR Clemson                          0.4           
  9 #   52 Christian Edwards  FR Alabama                          1.0           
 10 #  747 Darrel Jones       SR Liberty                          2.1           
 11 #  689 Craig Stevens Jr   JR Kent State                       0.7           
 12 #  220 Markel Dalton      JR Charlotte                        1.6           
 13 #  480 Montel Nevers      SR Florida State                    1.5           
 14 #  921 Kevin Stephens Jr  SR Michigan                         0.4           
 15 # 1316 Lane Russell       SR Princeton                        0.1           
 16 #  439 Enzo Hodebar       FR Florida                          0.3           
 17 #  564 Preston Smith      SR Georgia Tech                    +0.0           
 18 # 1452 Errol Ennis        JR South Florida                    0.8           
 19 #  846 John Lemke         SR McNeese State                    0.2           
 20 # 1274 Bryce Williams     JR Penn State                      +0.0           
 21 # 1531 R'Lazon Brumfield  FR Tenn State                      +0.0           
 22 #  263 D.J. Ledell        FR Clemson                          0.8           
 23 #  618 Eric Bethea        JR Indiana                          1.2           
 24 # 1019 Lasheon Strozier   JR N. Carolina A&T                  1.2           
 25 # 1763 Devon Willis       JR Albany                           0.8           
 26 # 1303 Stefan Amokwandoh  JR Princeton                        0.6           
 27 #  814 Christian Miller   SO LSU                              1.1           
 28 # 1524 Jalen Tate         FR Tennessee                        1.2           
 29 # 1063 Zay Paschall       SR North Carolina                   1.1           
 30 # 1126 Ceaser Stephens    JR Northwestern St.                 1.9           
 31 #  807 Da'Quan Bellard    JR LSU                              1.3           
 32 #  684 Anthony Milliner   FR Kent State                       0.6           
 33 # 1700 Kevin Hires        SR West Carolina                    0.4           
 34 # 1754 Ishmael Kamara     SR Clemson                          0.1           
 35 #  993 Darius Howe        JR Monmouth                         NWI           
 36 #  168 Joel Sampson       JR Bethune-Cookman                  1.2           
 37 # 1358 Casey Burley       SR Rhode Island                    +0.0           
 38 # 1231 Cristian Constant  FR Penn                             0.8           
 39 #  765 Jelaani Davis      FR LA Tech                          2.2           
 40 # 1374 Malachi Davis      FR Rutgers                          0.8           
 41 #  789 Devin Valentine    SR Louisville                       1.4           
 42 # 1127 Quindarrius Thomp  SO Northwestern St.                 0.3           
 43 #  867 Olushola Olojo     JR Memphis                          1.1           
 44 #  848 Lentz Similien     JR McNeese State                    1.0           
 45 #  500 Raeshawn Bishop    SR George Mason                     1.2           
 -- #  286 Daniel Igbokwe     SO Columbia                         NWI           
 -- # 1701 Dijoun Huitt       SO West Carolina                    NWI           
 -- #  669 Qwazon Al-Khaliq   SO Kennesaw State                   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1437 Josh Awotunde      SR South Carolina          20.54mq  67-04.75 
      19.54m  19.66m  20.54m            
  2 #  536 Denzel Comenentia  JR Georgia                 20.34mq  66-08.75 
      20.07m  20.34m  19.72m            
  3 #  916 Andrew Liskowitz   SO Michigan                19.92mq  65-04.25 
      19.27m  19.52m  19.92m            
  4 #   53 Kord Ferguson      JR Alabama                 19.86mq  65-02.00 
      19.86m  19.83m  19.34m            
  5 # 1634 Oghenakpobo Efeko  JR Virginia                19.70mq  64-07.75 
      18.83m  19.70m  18.29m            
  6 #  706 Noah Castle        JR Kentucky                19.66mq  64-06.00 
      19.66m  19.40m  FOUL            
  7 #  913 Grant Cartwright   SR Michigan                19.53mq  64-01.00 
      18.41m  18.46m  19.53m            
  8 #  470 Austin Droogsma    SR Florida State           19.41mq  63-08.25 
      19.41m  19.33m  FOUL            
  9 # 1525 Jordan West        FR Tennessee               19.39mq  63-07.50 
      19.39m  FOUL  18.42m            
 10 # 1175 Nicholas Demaline  SR Ohio State              18.87mq  61-11.00 
      17.99m  18.87m  16.69m            
 11 #  711 Nikolas Huffman    SR Kentucky                18.85mq  61-10.25 
      18.07m  18.63m  18.85m            
 12 # 1125 Cedric Paul        SR Northwestern St.        18.68mq  61-03.50 
      17.71m  18.68m  18.42m            
 13 #  713 Charles Lenford    SO Kentucky                18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.35m  FOUL  18.62m            
 14 #  626 Willie Morrison    JR Indiana                 18.42m   60-05.25 
      16.71m  18.08m  18.42m            
 15 # 1343 Jalil Brewer       FR Purdue                  18.40m   60-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.40m            
 16 #  197 Devon Patterson    JR Buffalo                 18.36m   60-03.00 
      17.83m  18.36m  17.85m            
 17 #  956 Isaac Odugbesan    FR Mid. Tenn. St           18.35m   60-02.50 
      18.10m  18.08m  18.35m            
 18 # 1519 Joseph Maxwell     FR Tennessee               18.31m   60-01.00 
      17.87m  17.83m  18.31m            
 19 #  872 Luke Vaughn        SR Memphis                 18.31m   60-01.00 
      17.84m  18.31m  17.67m            
 20 # 1275 Jon Yohman         SR Penn State              18.28m   59-11.75 
      17.72m  17.63m  18.28m            
 21 #  432 Connor Bandel      FR Florida                 18.27m   59-11.25 
      FOUL  18.10m  18.27m            
 22 # 1214 Brian Williams     SR Ole Miss                18.24m   59-10.25 
      18.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 #  212 Kevin Weiler       JR Cen Michigan            18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.53m  17.90m  18.19m            
 24 # 1059 Daniel McArthur    SO North Carolina          18.15m   59-06.75 
      FOUL  18.15m  17.80m            
 25 # 1438 Eric Favors        SO South Carolina          18.11m   59-05.00 
      18.11m  17.75m  17.83m            
 26 #  865 Adam Neelly        SO Memphis                 18.07m   59-03.50 
      18.04m  18.07m  FOUL            
 27 #  871 Rafael Vallery     SR Memphis                 17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.94m  17.78m  17.64m            
 28 # 1183 Max Seipel         SR Ohio State              17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.79m  17.81m  17.46m            
 29 #  889 Gian Ragonesi      SR Miami                   17.80m   58-04.75 
      17.80m  FOUL  17.64m            
 30 # 1641 Nace Plesko        JR Virginia                17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.14m  17.45m  FOUL            
 31 # 1104 Ryan Kim           SR Northeastern            17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.28m  17.16m  17.00m            
 32 # 1128 Kyrin Tucker       SR Northwestern St.        17.26m   56-07.50 
      16.83m  17.26m  17.26m            
 33 #  824 Ryan Addlesberger  JR Manhattan               17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.37m  16.77m  17.21m            
 34 #  780 Christian Buckley  SO Louisville              17.21m   56-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.21m            
 35 #  496 Jordan Smith       SR Gardner-Webb            17.17m   56-04.00 
      FOUL  15.88m  17.17m            
 36 #  847 Hiram Morales      SR McNeese State           17.15m   56-03.25 
      FOUL  17.15m  FOUL            
 37 # 1401 Stevon Crooks      JR SE Louisiana            16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.18m  16.98m  FOUL            
 38 #  236 Marcus Abraham     JR Cincinnati              16.95m   55-07.50 
      15.50m  16.95m  16.74m            
 39 # 1176 Chance Ehrnsberge  FR Ohio State              16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 #  149 Corey Claiborne    JR Belmont                 16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.86m  FOUL  16.68m            
 41 #  629 David Schall       JR Indiana                 16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 #  166 Jeremiah Peters    JR Bethune-Cookman         16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.40m  15.92m  16.54m            
 43 # 1026 John Barber        FR Navy                    16.41m   53-10.25 
      14.69m  16.41m  FOUL            
 44 #  686 David Paliscak     SR Kent State              16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.96m  16.38m  FOUL            
 45 # 1698 Mateius Brown      SR West Carolina           16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  16.14m  FOUL            
 46 #  641 Hunter Schuman     SR Indiana State           15.97m   52-04.75 
      14.91m  15.97m  FOUL            
 -- # 1267 Ben Peterson       FR Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  687 Walter Petzel      SO Kent State                 DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1437 Josh Awotunde      SR South Carolina                            
  2 #  536 Denzel Comenentia  JR Georgia                                   
  3 #  916 Andrew Liskowitz   SO Michigan                                  
  4 #   53 Kord Ferguson      JR Alabama                                   
  5 # 1634 Oghenakpobo Efeko  JR Virginia                                  
  6 #  706 Noah Castle        JR Kentucky                                  
  7 #  913 Grant Cartwright   SR Michigan                                  
  8 #  470 Austin Droogsma    SR Florida State                             
  9 # 1525 Jordan West        FR Tennessee                                 
 10 # 1175 Nicholas Demaline  SR Ohio State                                
 11 #  711 Nikolas Huffman    SR Kentucky                                  
 12 # 1125 Cedric Paul        SR Northwestern St.                          
 13 #  713 Charles Lenford    SO Kentucky                                  
 14 #  626 Willie Morrison    JR Indiana                                   
 15 # 1343 Jalil Brewer       FR Purdue                                    
 16 #  197 Devon Patterson    JR Buffalo                                   
 17 #  956 Isaac Odugbesan    FR Mid. Tenn. St                             
 18 # 1519 Joseph Maxwell     FR Tennessee                                 
 19 #  872 Luke Vaughn        SR Memphis                                   
 20 # 1275 Jon Yohman         SR Penn State                                
 21 #  432 Connor Bandel      FR Florida                                   
 22 # 1214 Brian Williams     SR Ole Miss                                  
 23 #  212 Kevin Weiler       JR Cen Michigan                              
 24 # 1059 Daniel McArthur    SO North Carolina                            
 25 # 1438 Eric Favors        SO South Carolina                            
 26 #  865 Adam Neelly        SO Memphis                                   
 27 #  871 Rafael Vallery     SR Memphis                                   
 28 # 1183 Max Seipel         SR Ohio State                                
 29 #  889 Gian Ragonesi      SR Miami                                     
 30 # 1641 Nace Plesko        JR Virginia                                  
 31 # 1104 Ryan Kim           SR Northeastern                              
 32 # 1128 Kyrin Tucker       SR Northwestern St.                          
 33 #  824 Ryan Addlesberger  JR Manhattan                                 
 34 #  780 Christian Buckley  SO Louisville                                
 35 #  496 Jordan Smith       SR Gardner-Webb                              
 36 #  847 Hiram Morales      SR McNeese State                             
 37 # 1401 Stevon Crooks      JR SE Louisiana                              
 38 #  236 Marcus Abraham     JR Cincinnati                                
 39 # 1176 Chance Ehrnsberge  FR Ohio State                                
 40 #  149 Corey Claiborne    JR Belmont                                   
 41 #  629 David Schall       JR Indiana                                   
 42 #  166 Jeremiah Peters    JR Bethune-Cookman                           
 43 # 1026 John Barber        FR Navy                                      
 44 #  686 David Paliscak     SR Kent State                                
 45 # 1698 Mateius Brown      SR West Carolina                             
 46 #  641 Hunter Schuman     SR Indiana State                             
 -- # 1267 Ben Peterson       FR Penn State                                
 -- #  687 Walter Petzel      SO Kent State                                
 
Men Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1214 Brian Williams     SR Ole Miss                60.34mq    197-11 
      FOUL  58.22m  60.34m            
  2 #  838 Greg Thompson      JR Maryland                59.24mq    194-04 
      58.76m  FOUL  59.24m            
  3 #  872 Luke Vaughn        SR Memphis                 58.87mq    193-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.87m            
  4 # 1260 David Lucas        JR Penn State              57.06mq    187-02 
      57.06m  FOUL  54.00m            
  5 #   55 Daniel Haugh       JR Alabama                 55.71mq    182-09 
      55.71m  54.62m  FOUL            
  6 # 1347 Ashmon Lucas       SO Purdue                  55.62mq    182-06 
      54.67m  55.62m  FOUL            
  7 #   53 Kord Ferguson      JR Alabama                 55.02mq    180-06 
      51.39m  55.02m  FOUL            
  8 #  889 Gian Ragonesi      SR Miami                   54.56mq    179-00 
      FOUL  53.24m  54.56m            
  9 #  871 Rafael Vallery     SR Memphis                 54.52mq    178-10 
      54.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1207 Cullen Prena       SR Ole Miss                54.37mq    178-04 
      53.42m  54.37m  51.35m            
 11 #  706 Noah Castle        JR Kentucky                54.22mq    177-11 
      54.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  825 Irenej Bozovicar   SR Manhattan               53.81mq    176-06 
      53.81m  52.98m  51.49m            
 13 #  725 David McGriff      SR Lafayette               53.53m     175-07 
      51.62m  53.53m  FOUL            
 14 # 1176 Chance Ehrnsberge  FR Ohio State              53.42m     175-03 
      53.03m  53.42m  FOUL            
 15 # 1305 Mitchel Charles    SR Princeton               53.35m     175-00 
      53.35m  FOUL  48.60m            
 16 #  937 Jerimiah Evans     FR Mich State              53.12m     174-03 
      FOUL  49.15m  53.12m            
 17 #  111 Michael Renard     SO Army West Point         53.06m     174-01 
      53.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 #  512 Bryan Bjerk        SR Georgetown              52.87m     173-05 
      52.87m  FOUL  51.57m            
 19 #  713 Charles Lenford    SO Kentucky                52.38m     171-10 
      52.38m  50.76m  52.30m            
 20 #  680 Trevor Detillion   SO Kent State              52.38m     171-10 
      47.69m  51.32m  52.38m            
 21 #  470 Austin Droogsma    SR Florida State           52.22m     171-04 
      52.22m  FOUL  50.16m            
 22 #  216 Terrell Adams      SO Charlotte               52.19m     171-03 
      51.28m  FOUL  52.19m            
 23 # 1578 Alton Clay         SR UL-Monroe               52.16m     171-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.16m            
 24 # 1528 Matthew Zajac      SR Tennessee               51.82m     170-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.82m            
 25 # 1728 Kelly Cook, Jr.    FR William & Mary          51.79m     169-11 
      51.79m  46.83m  51.35m            
 26 #  110 Geoff Kirk         FR Army West Point         51.73m     169-09 
      51.43m  51.22m  51.73m            
 27 # 1105 Eric Mellusi       SR Northeastern            51.13m     167-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.13m            
 28 # 1379 John Mooers        JR Rutgers                 50.90m     167-00 
      48.84m  49.64m  50.90m            
 29 # 1080 Tyson Fortenberry  FR NC State                50.34m     165-02 
      47.51m  FOUL  50.34m            
 30 #  241 Sam Meece          FR Cincinnati              49.63m     162-10 
      46.79m  49.63m  47.83m            
 31 # 1128 Kyrin Tucker       SR Northwestern St.        49.61m     162-09 
      46.14m  49.61m  48.38m            
 32 #  465 Noah Agwu          JR Florida State           49.17m     161-04 
      49.17m  46.72m  FOUL            
 33 #  269 Grant Voeks        SO Clemson                 49.11m     161-01 
      49.11m  46.84m  48.03m            
 34 #  131 Evan Blaire        FR Auburn                  49.02m     160-10 
      49.02m  47.85m  FOUL            
 35 # 1641 Nace Plesko        JR Virginia                48.49m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.38m  48.49m            
 36 #   23 Maurice Harris     SR Akron                   48.23m     158-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.23m            
 37 #  865 Adam Neelly        SO Memphis                 48.08m     157-09 
      42.59m  48.08m  FOUL            
 38 # 1275 Jon Yohman         SR Penn State              48.06m     157-08 
      46.29m  48.06m  47.67m            
 39 # 1027 Sean Brennan       JR Navy                    47.24m     155-00 
      47.20m  46.03m  47.24m            
 40 #  198 Samuel Wray        SO Buffalo                 47.19m     154-10 
      47.19m  FOUL  47.10m            
 41 # 1698 Mateius Brown      SR West Carolina           46.58m     152-10 
      FOUL  46.58m  44.53m            
 42 # 1751 Robert Duncan      SO Delaware State          46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.55m  FOUL            
 43 # 1026 John Barber        FR Navy                    45.23m     148-05 
      FOUL  45.10m  45.23m            
 44 #  823 Adam Lufkin        SR Maine                   44.71m     146-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.71m            
 -- # 1059 Daniel McArthur    SO North Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1144 Shae Watkins       SO Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1313 Zorawar Otal       FR Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  782 John Kolb          SO Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1214 Brian Williams     SR Ole Miss                                  
  2 #  838 Greg Thompson      JR Maryland                                  
  3 #  872 Luke Vaughn        SR Memphis                                   
  4 # 1260 David Lucas        JR Penn State                                
  5 #   55 Daniel Haugh       JR Alabama                                   
  6 # 1347 Ashmon Lucas       SO Purdue                                    
  7 #   53 Kord Ferguson      JR Alabama                                   
  8 #  889 Gian Ragonesi      SR Miami                                     
  9 #  871 Rafael Vallery     SR Memphis                                   
 10 # 1207 Cullen Prena       SR Ole Miss                                  
 11 #  706 Noah Castle        JR Kentucky                                  
 12 #  825 Irenej Bozovicar   SR Manhattan                                 
 13 #  725 David McGriff      SR Lafayette                                 
 14 # 1176 Chance Ehrnsberge  FR Ohio State                                
 15 # 1305 Mitchel Charles    SR Princeton                                 
 16 #  937 Jerimiah Evans     FR Mich State                                
 17 #  111 Michael Renard     SO Army West Point                           
 18 #  512 Bryan Bjerk        SR Georgetown                                
 19 #  713 Charles Lenford    SO Kentucky                                  
 20 #  680 Trevor Detillion   SO Kent State                                
 21 #  470 Austin Droogsma    SR Florida State                             
 22 #  216 Terrell Adams      SO Charlotte                                 
 23 # 1578 Alton Clay         SR UL-Monroe                                 
 24 # 1528 Matthew Zajac      SR Tennessee                                 
 25 # 1728 Kelly Cook, Jr.    FR William & Mary                            
 26 #  110 Geoff Kirk         FR Army West Point                           
 27 # 1105 Eric Mellusi       SR Northeastern                              
 28 # 1379 John Mooers        JR Rutgers                                   
 29 # 1080 Tyson Fortenberry  FR NC State                                  
 30 #  241 Sam Meece          FR Cincinnati                                
 31 # 1128 Kyrin Tucker       SR Northwestern St.                          
 32 #  465 Noah Agwu          JR Florida State                             
 33 #  269 Grant Voeks        SO Clemson                                   
 34 #  131 Evan Blaire        FR Auburn                                    
 35 # 1641 Nace Plesko        JR Virginia                                  
 36 #   23 Maurice Harris     SR Akron                                     
 37 #  865 Adam Neelly        SO Memphis                                   
 38 # 1275 Jon Yohman         SR Penn State                                
 39 # 1027 Sean Brennan       JR Navy                                      
 40 #  198 Samuel Wray        SO Buffalo                                   
 41 # 1698 Mateius Brown      SR West Carolina                             
 42 # 1751 Robert Duncan      SO Delaware State                            
 43 # 1026 John Barber        FR Navy                                      
 44 #  823 Adam Lufkin        SR Maine                                     
 -- # 1059 Daniel McArthur    SO North Carolina                            
 -- # 1144 Shae Watkins       SO Notre Dame                                
 -- # 1313 Zorawar Otal       FR Princeton                                 
 -- #  782 John Kolb          SO Louisville                                
 
Men Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  536 Denzel Comenentia  JR Georgia                 73.48mq    241-01 
      70.45m  73.48m  FOUL            
  2 #  436 Anders Eriksson    JR Florida                 71.68mq    235-02 
      71.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 # 1382 Rudy Winkler       SR Rutgers                 71.66mq    235-01 
      67.49m  71.66m  66.51m            
  4 #   55 Daniel Haugh       JR Alabama                 71.41mq    234-03 
      71.29m  71.41m  FOUL            
  5 # 1639 Hilmar Orn Jonsso  JR Virginia                71.40mq    234-03 
      68.47m  65.54m  71.40m            
  6 #  443 Thomas Mardal      FR Florida                 70.26mq    230-06 
      67.01m  68.67m  70.26m            
  7 # 1310 Adam Kelly         JR Princeton               68.63mq    225-02 
      FOUL  68.63m  68.09m            
  8 #  886 Kevin Arreaga      FR Miami                   68.53mq    224-10 
      66.16m  68.53m  67.27m            
  9 #  816 Jake Norris        FR LSU                     68.28mq    224-00 
      59.04m  68.28m  66.79m            
 10 # 1272 Morgan Shigo       JR Penn State              68.24mq    223-11 
      64.75m  64.97m  68.24m            
 11 #  444 AJ McFarland       JR Florida                 68.07mq    223-04 
      FOUL  68.07m  FOUL            
 12 # 1033 Michael Shanahan   SR New Hampshire           66.64mq    218-08 
      63.64m  66.64m  FOUL            
 13 # 1578 Alton Clay         SR UL-Monroe               66.27m     217-05 
      64.59m  66.27m  64.93m            
 14 #  707 David Cline        SR Kentucky                66.02m     216-07 
      63.52m  65.23m  66.02m            
 15 #  914 Joseph Ellis       JR Michigan                65.47m     214-09 
      FOUL  65.47m  FOUL            
 16 # 1517 Georgios Korakidi  FR Tennessee               65.39m     214-06 
      FOUL  65.39m  FOUL            
 17 #  913 Grant Cartwright   SR Michigan                65.12m     213-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.12m            
 18 #  226 Stevan Veselinovi  JR Charlotte               64.85m     212-09 
      64.43m  61.52m  64.85m            
 19 # 1260 David Lucas        JR Penn State              64.78m     212-06 
      64.33m  64.78m  FOUL            
 20 #  188 Owen Russell       JR Brown                   64.22m     210-08 
      57.92m  64.22m  63.47m            
 21 # 1185 Aaron Zedella      SR Ohio State              64.16m     210-06 
      63.68m  63.59m  64.16m            
 22 # 1588 Alexios Prodanas   SO UMBC                    63.78m     209-03 
      60.97m  63.78m  63.70m            
 23 #  308 Cameron Thompson   SO Connecticut             62.55m     205-02 
      FOUL  62.55m  FOUL            
 24 # 1730 Tom Parker         SR William & Mary          62.35m     204-07 
      62.35m  60.00m  58.56m            
 25 #  339 Colin Minor        SR Dartmouth               62.02m     203-06 
      59.36m  62.02m  61.78m            
 26 # 1526 Seth Whitener      JR Tennessee               61.55m     201-11 
      61.55m  FOUL  60.17m            
 27 # 1141 Logan Kusky        SO Notre Dame              61.35m     201-03 
      59.23m  FOUL  61.35m            
 28 # 1079 Josh Davis         SR NC State                61.29m     201-01 
      54.53m  59.75m  61.29m            
 29 #  705 Logan Bryer        SR Kentucky                61.24m     200-11 
      58.71m  61.13m  61.24m            
 30 #  827 Love Litzell       SR Manhattan               60.99m     200-01 
      59.17m  60.99m  58.97m            
 31 # 1552 Michael Alvernaz   JR Troy                    60.77m     199-04 
      58.69m  60.77m  58.04m            
 32 # 1237 Sean Ryan          SR Penn                    60.32m     197-11 
      56.48m  60.32m  FOUL            
 33 #  382 Benjamin Johnson   JR East Tenn. St           59.91m     196-07 
      49.67m  53.57m  59.91m            
 34 #  943 Nick Kramer        FR Mich State              59.81m     196-03 
      57.53m  FOUL  59.81m            
 35 #  725 David McGriff      SR Lafayette               59.05m     193-09 
      56.17m  49.53m  59.05m            
 36 #  543 Alex Larsson       SO Georgia                 59.04m     193-08 
      59.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 #  920 Manning Plater     FR Michigan                59.01m     193-07 
      55.83m  54.08m  59.01m            
 38 #  481 Brandon Tirado     JR Florida State           58.89m     193-02 
      58.89m  58.35m  58.70m            
 39 # 1357 Brandon Amo        SR Rhode Island            58.28m     191-02 
      FOUL  58.28m  58.05m            
 40 # 1257 Luke Grodeska      FR Penn State              58.26m     191-02 
      58.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 #  377 Ryan Davis         JR East Carolina           57.39m     188-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.39m            
 42 # 1472 Robert Watson      SO So Mississippi          56.67m     185-11 
      56.67m  54.95m  FOUL            
 43 #  211 Logan Targgart     SO Cen Michigan            56.07m     183-11 
      56.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 #  994 Timothy Wilson     SR Monmouth                55.58m     182-04 
      53.53m  54.13m  55.58m            
 45 # 1414 Andrew Allen       SR So Alabama              54.71m     179-06 
      54.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 # 1704 Scott Peretin      SR West Carolina           53.86m     176-08 
      53.86m  51.57m  51.37m            
 -- # 1360 Mahlik Handley     SR Rhode Island              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  401 Zach Harkey        JR East Michigan             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  536 Denzel Comenentia  JR Georgia                                   
  2 #  436 Anders Eriksson    JR Florida                                   
  3 # 1382 Rudy Winkler       SR Rutgers                                   
  4 #   55 Daniel Haugh       JR Alabama                                   
  5 # 1639 Hilmar Orn Jonsso  JR Virginia                                  
  6 #  443 Thomas Mardal      FR Florida                                   
  7 # 1310 Adam Kelly         JR Princeton                                 
  8 #  886 Kevin Arreaga      FR Miami                                     
  9 #  816 Jake Norris        FR LSU                                       
 10 # 1272 Morgan Shigo       JR Penn State                                
 11 #  444 AJ McFarland       JR Florida                                   
 12 # 1033 Michael Shanahan   SR New Hampshire                             
 13 # 1578 Alton Clay         SR UL-Monroe                                 
 14 #  707 David Cline        SR Kentucky                                  
 15 #  914 Joseph Ellis       JR Michigan                                  
 16 # 1517 Georgios Korakidi  FR Tennessee                                 
 17 #  913 Grant Cartwright   SR Michigan                                  
 18 #  226 Stevan Veselinovi  JR Charlotte                                 
 19 # 1260 David Lucas        JR Penn State                                
 20 #  188 Owen Russell       JR Brown                                     
 21 # 1185 Aaron Zedella      SR Ohio State                                
 22 # 1588 Alexios Prodanas   SO UMBC                                      
 23 #  308 Cameron Thompson   SO Connecticut                               
 24 # 1730 Tom Parker         SR William & Mary                            
 25 #  339 Colin Minor        SR Dartmouth                                 
 26 # 1526 Seth Whitener      JR Tennessee                                 
 27 # 1141 Logan Kusky        SO Notre Dame                                
 28 # 1079 Josh Davis         SR NC State                                  
 29 #  705 Logan Bryer        SR Kentucky                                  
 30 #  827 Love Litzell       SR Manhattan                                 
 31 # 1552 Michael Alvernaz   JR Troy                                      
 32 # 1237 Sean Ryan          SR Penn                                      
 33 #  382 Benjamin Johnson   JR East Tenn. St                             
 34 #  943 Nick Kramer        FR Mich State                                
 35 #  725 David McGriff      SR Lafayette                                 
 36 #  543 Alex Larsson       SO Georgia                                   
 37 #  920 Manning Plater     FR Michigan                                  
 38 #  481 Brandon Tirado     JR Florida State                             
 39 # 1357 Brandon Amo        SR Rhode Island                              
 40 # 1257 Luke Grodeska      FR Penn State                                
 41 #  377 Ryan Davis         JR East Carolina                             
 42 # 1472 Robert Watson      SO So Mississippi                            
 43 #  211 Logan Targgart     SO Cen Michigan                              
 44 #  994 Timothy Wilson     SR Monmouth                                  
 45 # 1414 Andrew Allen       SR So Alabama                                
 46 # 1704 Scott Peretin      SR West Carolina                             
 -- # 1360 Mahlik Handley     SR Rhode Island                              
 -- #  401 Zach Harkey        JR East Michigan                             
 
Men Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  980 Anderson Peters    FR Miss State              74.22mq    243-06 
      64.93m  74.22m  PASS            
  2 #  981 Nicolas Quijera    SR Miss State              70.01mq    229-08 
      70.01m  PASS  PASS            
  3 #  749 Denzel Pratt       JR Liberty                 69.60mq    228-04 
      62.28m  65.58m  69.60m            
  4 #  861 Michael Criticos   SR Memphis                 67.02mq    219-10 
      62.69m  67.02m  PASS            
  5 #  106 August Cook        FR Army West Point         65.85mq    216-00 
      64.86m  64.78m  65.85m            
  6 # 1589 Tony White         SR UMBC                    64.55mq    211-09 
      60.47m  62.08m  64.55m            
  7 #  714 Elijah Marta       SR Kentucky                63.99mq    209-11 
      62.92m  63.99m  61.96m            
  8 #   24 Rodrigo Iglesias   JR Akron                   63.90mq    209-08 
      59.76m  63.21m  63.90m            
  9 # 1255 Michael Biddle     SO Penn State              63.56mq    208-06 
      63.56m  FOUL  62.44m            
 10 #  130 Cade Antonucci     FR Auburn                  63.35mq    207-10 
      58.66m  63.35m  FOUL            
 11 # 1030 Sean Richards      SR Navy                    63.27mq    207-07 
      59.90m  63.27m  FOUL            
 12 # 1405 Adrian Williams    JR SE Louisiana            62.89mq    206-04 
      62.89m  61.67m  57.84m            
 13 #  382 Benjamin Johnson   JR East Tenn. St           62.62m     205-05 
      60.72m  62.62m  FOUL            
 14 # 1574 Bartul Basic       SR UL-Lafayette            62.30m     204-05 
      56.94m  58.00m  62.30m            
 15 #  843 Donavon Banks      JR McNeese State           62.23m     204-02 
      FOUL  62.23m  FOUL            
 16 # 1689 Elijah Shalaway    SO Wake Forest             62.14m     203-10 
      56.27m  60.70m  62.14m            
 17 #  718 Ethan Shalaway     SR Kentucky                62.11m     203-09 
      57.42m  62.11m  FOUL            
 18 #  309 Seth Zuidema       SR Connecticut             61.77m     202-08 
      59.00m  61.77m  56.87m            
 19 #  135 Justin Carter      SR Auburn                  61.36m     201-04 
      58.17m  57.48m  61.36m            
 20 #  142 John Putnam        JR Auburn                  61.09m     200-05 
      58.28m  61.09m  57.97m            
 21 #   21 Ian Behm           SO Akron                   60.60m     198-10 
      58.36m  60.60m  58.28m            
 22 # 1291 Grant Jones        SO Pittsburgh              60.42m     198-03 
      57.88m  60.42m  FOUL            
 23 #  743 Sam Arter          SO Liberty                 60.16m     197-04 
      56.91m  51.13m  60.16m            
 24 #  365 Kiegan Lenihan     SO Duke                    60.14m     197-04 
      60.14m  59.37m  55.31m            
 25 # 1732 Derek Trott        JR William & Mary          59.15m     194-01 
      FOUL  54.46m  59.15m            
 26 # 1295 Noah Walker        FR Pittsburgh              58.73m     192-08 
      56.07m  58.73m  FOUL            
 27 # 1576 Hunter Stelly      JR UL-Lafayette            58.72m     192-08 
      50.16m  49.11m  58.72m            
 28 # 1028 Skyler Mason       FR Navy                    58.68m     192-06 
      58.68m  56.91m  FOUL            
 29 # 1124 Collin Milton      SO Northwestern St.        58.66m     192-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.66m            
 30 #  304 Kevin Foster       SR Connecticut             58.07m     190-06 
      57.82m  58.07m  57.42m            
 31 #  942 Max Knoblock       SR Mich State              58.04m     190-05 
      56.82m  58.04m  57.09m            
 32 # 1377 Matthew Krezmer    SR Rutgers                 57.62m     189-00 
      53.89m  56.63m  57.62m            
 33 #  193 Aidan Krombolz     FR Bucknell                57.56m     188-10 
      57.56m  56.70m  55.50m            
 34 # 1614 Jack Judge         JR Villanova               57.37m     188-03 
      56.54m  55.49m  57.37m            
 35 # 1468 Thomas Peters      JR So Mississippi          57.24m     187-09 
      57.24m  54.71m  FOUL            
 36 # 1376 Greg Harnett       SO Rutgers                 56.90m     186-08 
      54.72m  56.90m  55.59m            
 37 #  366 Michael Marsack    SO Duke                    56.52m     185-05 
      53.40m  55.32m  56.52m            
 38 # 1058 Jared Martin       SO North Carolina          56.45m     185-02 
      56.45m  55.70m  50.48m            
 39 #  406 Derek Ziegenfuss   JR East Michigan           56.32m     184-09 
      52.10m  52.56m  56.32m            
 40 # 1269 Mark Porter        FR Penn State              56.22m     184-05 
      53.01m  56.22m  54.74m            
 41 #  766 Tyler Griggers     JR LA Tech                 55.74m     182-10 
      55.27m  55.36m  55.74m            
 42 #  108 Grayson Hill       SO Army West Point         55.67m     182-08 
      52.25m  55.67m  FOUL            
 43 #  335 Ben Colello        SR Dartmouth               54.68m     179-05 
      54.68m  FOUL  53.53m            
 44 # 1266 Matt Nawrocki      JR Penn State              53.43m     175-03 
      52.33m  FOUL  53.43m            
 45 # 1744 Tyler Donati       SR Youngstown St           51.69m     169-07 
      FOUL  51.69m  FOUL            
 46 # 1466 Dominic Governale  SO So Mississippi          51.01m     167-04 
      FOUL  51.01m  FOUL            
 -- # 1579 Cole McKnight      FR UL-Monroe                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1760 Adrian Mitchell    SO Albany                     DNS            
 
Men Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  980 Anderson Peters    FR Miss State                                
  2 #  981 Nicolas Quijera    SR Miss State                                
  3 #  749 Denzel Pratt       JR Liberty                                   
  4 #  861 Michael Criticos   SR Memphis                                   
  5 #  106 August Cook        FR Army West Point                           
  6 # 1589 Tony White         SR UMBC                                      
  7 #  714 Elijah Marta       SR Kentucky                                  
  8 #   24 Rodrigo Iglesias   JR Akron                                     
  9 # 1255 Michael Biddle     SO Penn State                                
 10 #  130 Cade Antonucci     FR Auburn                                    
 11 # 1030 Sean Richards      SR Navy                                      
 12 # 1405 Adrian Williams    JR SE Louisiana                              
 13 #  382 Benjamin Johnson   JR East Tenn. St                             
 14 # 1574 Bartul Basic       SR UL-Lafayette                              
 15 #  843 Donavon Banks      JR McNeese State                             
 16 # 1689 Elijah Shalaway    SO Wake Forest                               
 17 #  718 Ethan Shalaway     SR Kentucky                                  
 18 #  309 Seth Zuidema       SR Connecticut                               
 19 #  135 Justin Carter      SR Auburn                                    
 20 #  142 John Putnam        JR Auburn                                    
 21 #   21 Ian Behm           SO Akron                                     
 22 # 1291 Grant Jones        SO Pittsburgh                                
 23 #  743 Sam Arter          SO Liberty                                   
 24 #  365 Kiegan Lenihan     SO Duke                                      
 25 # 1732 Derek Trott        JR William & Mary                            
 26 # 1295 Noah Walker        FR Pittsburgh                                
 27 # 1576 Hunter Stelly      JR UL-Lafayette                              
 28 # 1028 Skyler Mason       FR Navy                                      
 29 # 1124 Collin Milton      SO Northwestern St.                          
 30 #  304 Kevin Foster       SR Connecticut                               
 31 #  942 Max Knoblock       SR Mich State                                
 32 # 1377 Matthew Krezmer    SR Rutgers                                   
 33 #  193 Aidan Krombolz     FR Bucknell                                  
 34 # 1614 Jack Judge         JR Villanova                                 
 35 # 1468 Thomas Peters      JR So Mississippi                            
 36 # 1376 Greg Harnett       SO Rutgers                                   
 37 #  366 Michael Marsack    SO Duke                                      
 38 # 1058 Jared Martin       SO North Carolina                            
 39 #  406 Derek Ziegenfuss   JR East Michigan                             
 40 # 1269 Mark Porter        FR Penn State                                
 41 #  766 Tyler Griggers     JR LA Tech                                   
 42 #  108 Grayson Hill       SO Army West Point                           
 43 #  335 Ben Colello        SR Dartmouth                                 
 44 # 1266 Matt Nawrocki      JR Penn State                                
 45 # 1744 Tyler Donati       SR Youngstown St                             
 46 # 1466 Dominic Governale  SO So Mississippi                            
 -- # 1579 Cole McKnight      FR UL-Monroe                                 
 -- # 1760 Adrian Mitchell    SO Albany