Lancer Timing Services				     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2018 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018                 
                        Track & Field Championships                          
                 Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                            RESULTS AFTER DAY TWO                                    
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Meshala           SR Hampton                   7.44Q  2 
  2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle  JR Albany                    7.48Q  1 
  3 Osuji, Stephanie          SR Albany                    7.53Q  3 
  4 Clarke, Oniesha           JR Rutgers                   7.47Q  2 
  5 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         SR Monmouth                  7.60Q  1 
  6 Chapman, Paige            SR Manhattan                 7.61Q  3  7.602
  7 Scott, Jessica            SR Northeastern              7.61q  2  7.603
  8 Thompson, Chinque         JR Stony Brook               7.64q  1 
  9 Butterfield, Taahira      SR Albany                    7.65q  3 
 10 Militano, Sarah           JR Stony Brook               7.66q  2 
 11 Wilson, Alexis            FR Liberty                   7.69q  2 
 12 Jenkins, Iyanna           SO Monmouth                  7.74q  1 
 13 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mt St Mary's              7.75q  2 
 14 Morrison, Cleopatra       SR Rider                     7.78q  1  7.777
 15 Iriafen, Aminat           SR Columbia                  7.78q  2  7.778
 16 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                    7.78q  3  7.779
 17 Bourdeau, Nathaniela      JR St Joseph's (PA)          7.83   3  7.823
 18 Smiley, Allison           SO Holy Cross                7.83   2  7.829
 19 Strunkey, Ariel           JR Rutgers                   7.93   3 
 20 McKinnon, Ashley          JR Monmouth                  7.94   3 
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Osuji, Stephanie          SR Albany                    7.40Q  1 
  2 Clarke, Oniesha           JR Rutgers                   7.48Q  2 
  3 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle  JR Albany                    7.42Q  1 
  4 Morton, Meshala           SR Hampton                   7.52Q  2 
  5 Chapman, Paige            SR Manhattan                 7.58Q  1 
  6 Butterfield, Taahira      SR Albany                    7.59Q  2 
  7 Thompson, Chinque         JR Stony Brook               7.60Q  2 
  8 Scott, Jessica            SR Northeastern              7.64Q  1 
  9 Militano, Sarah           JR Stony Brook               7.66q  1 
 10 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         SR Monmouth                  7.68   2 
 11 Jenkins, Iyanna           SO Monmouth                  7.70   2 
 12 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                    7.71   2 
 13 Morrison, Cleopatra       SR Rider                     7.77   1 
 13 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mt St Mary's              7.77   2 
 15 Wilson, Alexis            FR Liberty                   7.78   1 
 16 Iriafen, Aminat           SR Columbia                  7.84   1 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osuji, Stephanie          SR Albany                   24.00q  5 
  2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle  JR Albany                   24.14q  3 
  3 Green, Kimone             SR Liberty                  24.27q  2 
  4 Goode, Kerisha            SR V M I                    24.31q  1 
  5 Butterfield, Taahira      SR Albany                   24.32q  1 
  6 Anderson, Leah            FR St. John's               24.51q  4 
  7 Wallace, Erielle          SO Coppin State             24.62q  2 
  8 Bourdeau, Nathaniela      JR St Joseph's (PA)         24.65q  5 
  9 Witt, Lindsay             SO UMass Amherst            24.68q  2 
 10 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mt St Mary's             24.75q  5 
 11 Waller, Arianna           JR Towson                   24.78q  1 
 12 Strunkey, Ariel           JR Rutgers                  24.80q  4 
 13 Spencer, Diamante         SR UMass Amherst            24.84   3 
 14 Magnuson, Lauren          JR Maine                    24.94   3 
 15 Ransome, Denesha          SR St. John's               24.98   2 
 16 Coleman, Jahari           SO Albany                   24.98   3 
 17 Kerr, Kennedy             SO Brown                    25.17   4 
 18 Smith, Chanel             SR Albany                   25.28   1 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua        SR Columbia                 53.42Q  4 
  2 Williams, Patrice         JR Northeastern             54.39Q  3 
  3 Stephens, Maya            SR St. John's               54.70Q  1 
  4 Green, Kimone             SR Liberty                  56.29Q  2 
  5 Surin, Kat                JR Connecticut              55.05q  3 
  6 Reid, Liz                 JR Towson                   55.19q  4 
  7 Sule, Iman                SO Columbia                 55.42q  3 
  8 Dowling, Cortney          SO Liberty                  55.45q  4 
  9 Enes, Lillian             SO Yale                     55.55q  3 
 10 Behymer, Olivia           SR Liberty                  55.75q  4 
 11 Korsah, Brittany          FR Binghamton               56.05   1 
 12 Owens, Kiyah              SO Albany                   56.40   2 
 13 Duffy, Caroline           SO St Joseph's (PA)         56.42   2 
 14 Coverson, Jordan          JR Boston Univ              56.47   1 
 15 Davis, Jasmine            JR Manhattan                57.42   3 
 16 Jinks, Asia               FR Albany                   58.25   2 
 17 Dansbury, Ty'Asia         FR Liberty                  58.78   4 
 
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ealum, Tanner             SO Liberty                1:12.77Q  3 
  2 Arbogast, Katherine       JR Elon                   1:13.66Q  4 
  3 Ohlsson, Senna            FR Loyola (MD)            1:13.96Q  2 
  4 Piiru, Chandi             JR Monmouth               1:15.01Q  1 
  5 Foley, Katie              SR Connecticut            1:14.07q  4 
  6 Weyand, Audrey            SR Northeastern           1:14.23q  2 
  7 McCabe, Molly             JR Boston College         1:14.61q  3 
  8 Barron, Julia             SR Boston College         1:14.97q  2 
  9 Groom, Sydney             FR Columbia               1:15.23q  4 
 10 Snyder, Halie             SR Albany                 1:15.50q  4 
 11 Stern, May                SO Brown                  1:15.51   1 
 12 Owie, Osayi               SR Albany                 1:15.83   3 
 13 Hackett, Jessica          JR New Hampshire          1:16.03   2 
 14 Robinson, Marshea         JR Richmond               1:16.41   1 
 15 Gerges, Dakota            FR Rutgers                1:16.42   3 
 16 Okon, Alexandria          SO L I U Post             1:18.58   4 
 17 Jackson, Betty            FR Columbia               1:20.29   3 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGinn, Cordelia          SR Loyola (MD)            2:08.25Q  4 
  2 Aneno, Susan              JR Connecticut            2:08.45Q  2 
  3 Salis, Leya               FR Cornell                2:09.26Q  3 
  4 Wilson, Allie             SR Monmouth               2:09.49Q  1 
  5 McDowell, Delaney         JR Liberty                2:08.82q  4 
  6 Velock, Kyra              FR Monmouth               2:08.84q  4 
  7 Trumble, Lauren           JR Vermont                2:09.01q  2 
  8 Bendolph, Jeanette        JR Delaware               2:09.61q  2 
  9 Nahom, Mia                FR Connecticut            2:09.72q  3 
 10 Chamblin, Hannah          SR Sacred Heart           2:09.87   2 
 11 Gorman, Kelly             SR Manhattan              2:10.09   3 
 12 Wood, Alli                JR UMass Lowell           2:10.48   1 
 13 Turner, Terri             FR Columbia               2:10.67   3 
 14 Thompson, Mae             SR Fairleigh Dickin       2:10.94   3 
 15 Ahern, Shannon            SR Boston College         2:11.00   2 
 16 Robbie, Sarah             SR Rutgers                2:11.46   4 
 17 Myers, Corinne            SR Northeastern           2:11.52   3 
 18 McNulty, Katie            JR Rhode Island           2:11.59   1 
 19 Rivers, Bryanna           FR UMass Amherst          2:11.70   1 
 20 Tyler, Ifetayo            SR La Salle               2:11.96   1 
 21 Sullivan, Jacklyn         SO Bryant                 2:12.17   2 
 22 Toure, Tiguida            SR Albany                 2:12.17   4 
 23 Equi, Katherine           SR UMass Lowell           2:12.57   1 
 24 Tanner, Tiffany           SO Maine                  2:12.62   2 
 25 Turner, Claire            SR Holy Cross             2:12.65   1 
 26 Piccolo, Amy              JR Northeastern           2:12.76   3 
 27 Sobieski, Jenna           JR Rutgers                2:13.26   4 
 28 Jawork, Kelly             FR Cornell                2:13.82   3 
 29 Bachman, Reagan           SO Cornell                2:14.31   4 
 30 Brewer, Tori              SR Rider                  2:14.92   4 
 31 O'Malley, Sara            SO Cornell                2:16.52   1 
 
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hugard, Shannon           SR Cornell                2:45.88Q  4 
  2 Gillespie, Kathryn        JR Harvard                2:48.24Q  3 
  3 Stratz, Brianna           JR Monmouth               2:49.83Q  1 
  4 Taylor, Annie             JR Cornell                2:50.05Q  2 
  5 Matherne, Zoe             SR Holy Cross             2:46.25q  4 
  6 Stratz, Amber             JR Monmouth               2:49.68q  3 
  7 Gajewski, Danielle        JR New Hampshire          2:50.02q  1 
  8 Roche, Ciara              SO Cornell                2:50.23q  4 
  9 Jackson, Erica            JR James Madison          2:50.89q  2 
 10 Loughnane, Kathryn        SR UMass Lowell           2:51.07   1 
 11 Muñoz Marqués, Águeda     FR Albany                 2:51.30   2 
 12 Adler, Sarah              SR Northeastern           2:51.31   2 
 13 Kowalk, Charlotte         SO William & Mary         2:51.49   1 
 14 DeCicco, Alex             SO Providence             2:51.85   1 
 15 O'Shea, Caroline          FR Vermont                2:52.65   1 
 16 Gregory, Julia            SR Boston College         2:53.22   4 
 17 Bender, Gianna            JR Boston College         2:54.08   3 
 18 Lovick, Chinira           SO Albany                 2:54.47   2 
 19 Criscuolo, Emily          FR Boston College         2:54.79   3 
 20 Cullinane, Devinne        SR Cornell                2:54.95   3 
 21 Wasserman, Katie          SO Columbia               2:55.58   1 
 22 Harmon, Lucy              JR St Joseph's (PA)       2:55.62   4 
 23 Dwyer, Amanda             FR Monmouth               2:56.91   2 
 24 Sessa, Emily              FR UMass Lowell           2:57.11   3 
 25 Grohn, Denise             SO Marist                 2:59.83   3 
 26 Haspel, Brianna           SR Rutgers                3:03.24   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Applegate, Molly          SR William & Mary         4:47.58Q  2 
  2 McGroarty, Elizabeth      SR Delaware               4:48.24Q  1 
  3 Brumley, Briar            JR Cornell                4:50.10Q  2 
  4 Anastasakis, Melissa      SO Elon                   4:51.12Q  1 
  5 Katzman, Jackie           SR Cornell                4:51.11q  2 
  6 Gregoire, Erin            JR Columbia               4:51.37q  1 
  7 Manning, Holly            JR Stony Brook            4:51.88q  2 
  8 Lodge, Melissa            JR Bryant                 4:52.54q  2  4:52.532
  9 Forman, Sarah             JR Siena                  4:52.54q  1  4:52.538
 10 Weimer, Cassidy           SR St Joseph's (PA)       4:52.57q  1 
 11 Burns, Emily              JR Marist                 4:53.11   1 
 12 Brennan, Brigid           SR Elon                   4:53.78   2 
 13 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn          SO Iona                   4:55.20   1 
 14 Bohan, Shea               JR Marist                 4:56.09   1 
 15 Leiher, Sydney            SR Syracuse               4:56.53   2 
 16 Machabee, Holly           SO Albany                 4:59.15   2 
 17 Staiger, Talia            SO Connecticut            5:00.80   2 
 18 Nolan, Katie              JR Vermont                5:01.39   1 
 19 Fisher, Laurel            JR Fordham                5:01.60   1 
 20 Williams, Talya           SR L I U Post             5:01.72   2 
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolff, Emily              SR Quinnipiac            16:40.06   10   
  2 Reinhardt, Hannah         SO Albany                16:43.03    8   
  3 Palmer, Noel              FR Liberty               16:44.58    6   
  4 Fajardo, Lisa             JR Manhattan             16:45.66    5   
  5 Martin, Olympia           FR Rutgers               16:49.19    4   
  6 Raher, Nora               SR James Madison         16:50.00    3   
  7 Gasparrini, Jenna         SO Holy Cross            16:52.28    2   
  8 Ruffo, Kerri              SR Northeastern          16:52.74    1   
  9 Geraniotis, Coralea       JR Elon                  16:52.91  
 10 Hasty, Haley              JR Connecticut           16:55.22  
 11 Svensen, Kate             SR Sacred Heart          16:55.89  
 12 Ley, Rebecca              SO Monmouth              17:06.51  
 13 Gilmore, Riley            JR New Hampshire         17:06.94  
 14 Collins, Hayley           FR Marist                17:08.52  
 15 Sayer, Samantha           JR Vermont               17:20.14  
 16 Saponara, Nadia           SO Rutgers               17:20.22  
 17 Casey, Jordan             JR Marist                17:22.83  
 18 Tedeschi, Gianna          FR Marist                17:23.12  
 19 Pavicic, Peri             SO Rider                 17:23.78  
 20 Wise, Louiza              SO Northeastern          17:25.99  
 21 Maloney, Colleen          SR Albany                17:27.07  
 22 Lucas, Lindsey            SR Sacred Heart          17:28.19  
 23 Murphy, Emily             SO James Madison         17:31.12  
 24 Mills, Eryn               JR Richmond              17:36.15  
 -- Grebe, Angelina           JR Fordham                    DNF  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jessica              SR Quinnipiac                8.35Q  1 
  2 Warden, Courtney          SR Stony Brook               8.47Q  2 
  3 Scott, Aereale            SR James Madison             8.52Q  3 
  4 Morrison, Niamani         SR Albany                    8.54Q  3 
  5 Gardner, Sara             JR Rider                     8.60Q  2 
  6 Forbes, DeAna             SR James Madison             8.65Q  1 
  7 Harris, Jada              SO UMass Amherst             8.67q  3 
  8 Lauredent, Emmanuela      SO Stony Brook               8.68q  3 
  9 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                   8.69q  2 
 10 Turley-Young, Alexis      SO Columbia                  8.77q  2  8.767
 11 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                    8.77q  1  8.768
 12 Anderson, Nichole         SR Albany                    8.80q  1  8.795
 13 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                    8.80q  2  8.800
 14 Mulder, Jaiden            SO Liberty                   8.87q  1 
 15 Joseph, Bianca            SR Columbia                  8.90q  2 
 16 Burns, Breann             SR Rhode Island              8.99q  1 
 17 Wiggins, Ashley           SR Connecticut               9.04   2 
 18 Johnson, Joshonda         FR Rider                     9.06   3 
 19 Dodson, Katie             SO Liberty                   9.11   1 
 -- Strackman, Tia            SO Connecticut                 FS   3 
 -- MacLure, Kristina         SO Rhode Island               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lee, Jessica              SR Quinnipiac                8.27Q  1 
  2 Warden, Courtney          SR Stony Brook               8.44Q  2 
  3 Scott, Aereale            SR James Madison             8.45Q  2 
  4 Morrison, Niamani         SR Albany                    8.57Q  1 
  5 Harris, Jada              SO UMass Amherst             8.54Q  2 
  6 Gardner, Sara             JR Rider                     8.60Q  1 
  7 Forbes, DeAna             SR James Madison             8.59Q  2 
  8 Lauredent, Emmanuela      SO Stony Brook               8.70Q  1 
  9 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                    8.75q  1 
 10 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                    8.76   2 
 11 Turley-Young, Alexis      SO Columbia                  8.79   2 
 12 Anderson, Nichole         SR Albany                    8.80   1 
 13 Mulder, Jaiden            SO Liberty                   8.83   2 
 14 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                   8.84   1 
 15 Burns, Breann             SR Rhode Island              8.96   1 
 16 Joseph, Bianca            SR Columbia                  9.29   2 
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhode Island                                        3:42.59Q  1 
     1) MacLure, Kristina SO            2) Nova, Keilan JR                
     3) Amerantes, Mikaila JR           4) Scott, Greta JR                
  2 Liberty                                             3:44.19Q  5 
     1) Dansbury, Ty'Asia FR            2) Dowling, Cortney SO            
     3) Behymer, Olivia SR              4) Ealum, Tanner SO               
  3 St. John's                                          3:44.60Q  4 
     1) Ottley, Kafi JR                 2) Anderson, Leah FR              
     3) LaForce, Torisha JR             4) Stephens, Maya SR              
  4 Northeastern                                        3:45.96Q  3 
     1) Hanlon, Kathryn JR              2) Williams, Patrice JR           
     3) Piccolo, Amy JR                 4) Myers, Corinne SR              
  5 Columbia                                            3:47.55Q  2 
     1) Petersen, Sydney SR             2) Taylor, Carlita FR             
     3) Jackson, Betty FR               4) Groom, Sydney FR               
  6 St. Joseph's (PA)                                   3:48.36q  5 
     1) Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR         2) Liebl, Kelly JR                
     3) Toland, Stephanie SR            4) Duffy, Caroline SO             
  7 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:48.63q  2 
     1) McLane, Mariah JR               2) Logan, Chardane SO             
     3) Caruth, Chalys FR               4) Hooper, Clarke JR              
  8 Stony Brook                                         3:49.56q  3 
     1) Stead, Amanda FR                2) Thompson, Chinque JR           
     3) Militano, Sarah JR              4) Chimezie, Mary SO              
  9 Towson                                              3:49.73q  4 
     1) Reid, Liz JR                    2) Famularo, Amanda SR            
     3) McLean, Jaina JR                4) Waller, Arianna JR             
 10 Loyola (MD)                                         3:50.40q  1 
     1) Koller, Rachel SO               2) Smith, Molly JR                
     3) Johnson, Molly SO               4) Kenny, Courtney FR             
 11 Holy Cross                                          3:50.45   2 
     1) Mulville, Hailey FR             2) McArdle, Stefanie SR           
     3) Rasmus, Lauren JR               4) Frey, Caroline SO              
 12 William and Mary                                    3:50.45   1 
     1) Gersch, Victoria FR             2) Wheeler, Kacey SR              
     3) Sullivan, Margaret JR           4) Schott, Lindsay JR             
 13 James Madison                                       3:50.51   4 
     1) Bourgeios, Jordan SO            2) Lott, Natalie FR               
     3) Bischof, Gina SR                4) Bell, Charlie SR               
 14 UMass Lowell                                        3:50.63   3 
     1) Eddy, Lauren FR                 2) Devellis, Kristin SO           
     3) Andrews, Amanda FR              4) Galvagno, Cristina SO          
 15 Coppin State                                        3:51.08   4 
     1) Jerome, Erykah FR               2) Wallace, Erielle SO            
     3) Henery, Jasmine SO              4) Johnson, Tre'J SO              
 16 Delaware                                            3:51.40   2 
     1) Stovall, Sydni FR               2) Starnes, Kai FR                
     3) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame JR      4) Freeland, London SR            
 17 Quinnipiac                                          3:51.43   5 
     1) Barbaro, Christina SR           2) Solomon, Melissa SO            
     3) Scullin, Meghan SO              4) Davies, Ahmetra SO             
 18 Manhattan                                           3:52.17   2 
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha JR              2) Boone, Niasia SO               
     3) Nnakwe, Chinelo SO              4) Davis, Jasmine JR              
 19 Boston College                                      3:59.66   3 
     1) Barron, Julia SR                2) Celli, Johanna SR              
     3) Heil, Monica FR                 4) McCabe, Molly JR               
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richmond                                            8:45.29Q  2 
     1) Acosta, Maria SO                2) Corbosiero, Amanda SR          
     3) Brown, Claire SO                4) Fazio, Brooke FR               
  2 Elon                                                8:56.33Q  1 
     1) Smith, Emily SO                 2) Savioz, Natacha JR             
     3) Smith, Chelsea JR               4) Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriela F
  3 Monmouth                                            8:50.94q  2 
     1) Stratz, Brianna JR              2) Velock, Kyra FR                
     3) Wilson, Allie SR                4) Piiru, Chandi JR               
  4 Delaware                                            8:56.83q  1 
     1) Meyer, Michaela SO              2) Weir, Susanna FR               
     3) Pettipaw, Carly JR              4) Spadaccini, Angie SR           
  5 Lafayette                                           8:58.78q  2 
     1) Hewlett, Amy JR                 2) Kwapinski, Alexa SR            
     3) Spiess, Crosby SO               4) Harmon, Caroline JR            
  6 Quinnipiac                                          8:58.99q  1 
     1) Curtin, Meghan SO               2) Caron, Alyson SR               
     3) Wehrer, Marlo JR                4) Roberts, Kaleigh SR            
  7 Fordham                                             8:59.46q  1 
     1) McCormack, Kate JR              2) Moroz, Aidan JR                
     3) Wright, Merissa SR              4) Hickey, Leah SR                
  8 Cornell                                             9:03.24q  2 
     1) Dewhurst, Gabrielle FR          2) Oefelein, Kyle SR              
     3) Markowitz, Caroline SR          4) Bachman, Reagan SO             
  9 Loyola (MD)                                         9:04.51q  1 
     1) McGinn, Cordelia SR             2) Caggiano, Kayleigh SO          
     3) Woods, MaryEllen JR             4) Ohlsson, Senna FR              
 10 Boston College                                      9:06.35   2 
     1) Bender, Gianna JR               2) Criscuolo, Emily FR            
     3) Gregory, Julia SR               4) Ahern, Shannon SR              
 11 New Hampshire                                       9:06.50   1 
     1) Conery, Michaella SO            2) Kimball, Hannah SR             
     3) Brandon, Madeleine SO           4) Kageleiry, Caroline FR         
 12 St. Joseph's (PA)                                   9:08.93   2 
     1) Silva, Abigail FR               2) Maguire, Maggie SO             
     3) Rankin, Sara JR                 4) Bracken, Emily SO              
 13 Vermont                                             9:09.23   1 
     1) Meyer, Ava SO                   2) Boesch-Dining, Smita SR        
     3) Nagpaul, Sunny SO               4) Koski, Phoebe SO               
 14 Marist                                              9:09.91   2 
     1) Gaye, Kerry JR                  2) Burns, Emily JR                
     3) Robinson, Jenna SR              4) Mastromatteo, Gianna FR        
 15 Holy Cross                                          9:14.59   2 
     1) Dietter, Meghan SR              2) Spitler, Kathryn SR            
     3) Guilbo, Katherine JR            4) Turner, Claire SR              
 16 James Madison                                       9:16.04   2 
     1) Knight, Madelynn FR             2) McCarty, Madeleine SR          
     3) Witt, Averi FR                  4) Bollinger, Sophia FR           
 17 Columbia                                            9:20.11   1 
     1) Sup, McKenzie SR                2) Digman, Emily SO               
     3) Hays, Alexandra FR              4) Ferrigine, Gabriella SO        
 18 Albany                                              9:38.68   1 
     1) Quarshie, Kaylah FR             2) Butterfield, Kaitlyn FR        
     3) Nolan, Laura SO                 4) Kaminski, Kirsten JR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andre, Claudine           SR St Joseph's (PA)         1.75m    5-08.75  10   
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Harris, Jada              SO UMass Amherst            1.72m    5-07.75   8   
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Darsney, Kerstin          JR UMass Lowell            J1.72m    5-07.75   6   
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Suse, Paige               JR Northeastern             1.68m    5-06.00   4.50
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hibbard, Anika            JR Albany                   1.68m    5-06.00   4.50
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Strickland, Shelby        JR New Hampshire           J1.68m    5-06.00   2.50
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Poublon, Danielle         SO UMass Lowell            J1.68m    5-06.00   2.50
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Logan, Julia              SR V M I                    1.64m    5-04.50   0.25
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  8 Becker, Grace             JR William & Mary           1.64m    5-04.50   0.25
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  8 Campbell, Grace           FR Columbia                 1.64m    5-04.50   0.25
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  8 Morrison, Rachel          SR New Hampshire            1.64m    5-04.50   0.25
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 12 Timpson, Carly            JR Quinnipiac              J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Stoffel, Victoria         JR Albany                  J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Polsgrove, Kylie          JR Liberty                     NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Theodore, Kayra           FR L I U Post                  NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Courteney       FR Rutgers                     NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Zappia, Erin              SR Liberty                     NH            
     1.64 1.68 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gardner, Sara             JR Rider                       NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            JR Delaware                 3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Glynn, Jessica            SR Liberty                 J3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sturts, Casey             SR Monmouth                 3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fowler, Karlee            SR Rhode Island             3.80m   12-05.50   5   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Finn, Rachel              SO Mt St Mary's             3.70m   12-01.50   4   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Beyar, Samantha           JR Binghamton              J3.70m   12-01.50   3   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sampieri, Selina          SR Sacred Heart            J3.70m   12-01.50   1.50
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Milnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 J3.70m   12-01.50   1.50
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Murnane, Kari             SR New Hampshire           J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Rorke, Kayla              SR UMass Amherst            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Bailey, Laurel            JR Connecticut              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Sharkey, Abigail          SR Columbia                J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Bowen, Charlsie           SR Mansfield               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Julia              SO Boston College           5.82m   19-01.25  10   
      5.67m  5.82m  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL  5.75m
  2 Young, Asia               SO Rider                    5.76m   18-10.75   8   
      FOUL  5.39m  5.61m  5.66m  FOUL  5.76m
  3 Turley-Young, Alexis      SO Columbia                 5.71m   18-09.00   6   
      5.35m  5.30m  5.71m  FOUL  5.64m  5.44m
  4 Clarke, Oniesha           JR Rutgers                  5.70m   18-08.50   5   
      5.43m  5.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Pohl, Charlene            SR Manhattan                5.67m   18-07.25   4   
      5.47m  5.56m  5.40m  5.52m  5.40m  5.67m
  6 Smiley, Allison           SO Holy Cross               5.65m   18-06.50   3   
      5.65m  FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  5.50m  5.49m
  7 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         SR Monmouth                 5.56m   18-03.00   2   
      5.24m  5.56m  5.25m  PASS  PASS  5.47m
  8 Hitscherich, Alanna       SR Holy Cross               5.55m   18-02.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL  5.43m  5.49m
  9 McKinnon, Ashley          JR Monmouth                 5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.16m  FOUL  FOUL  5.47m
 10 Gordon, Kaylyn            SR Stony Brook              5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.45m  FOUL  5.50m            
 11 Anderson, Bria            SR V M I                    5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.11m  FOUL  5.21m            
 12 Brooks, McKyla            SO Stony Brook              5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m            
 13 Simmons, Jacqueline       FR Rutgers                  5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Curtin, Alexandra         JR Holy Cross                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Larson, Dasiana           SR Liberty                 20.08m   65-10.50  10   
      19.40m  FOUL  18.67m  19.55m  20.08m  FOUL
  2 Mistowski, Leia           SR William & Mary          19.84m   65-01.25   8   
      18.19m  FOUL  18.17m  18.92m  18.92m  19.84m
  3 Woods, Nyla               SR St. John's              18.96m   62-02.50   6   
      18.14m  FOUL  18.21m  18.96m  FOUL  18.46m
  4 Sandvig, Karoline         SR Rider                   18.32m   60-01.25   5   
      17.27m  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL  18.32m  FOUL
  5 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo    SR Sacred Heart            18.03m   59-02.00   4   
      17.70m  FOUL  FOUL  17.52m  18.03m  17.34m
  6 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 17.66m   57-11.25   3   
      17.50m  17.13m  17.38m  FOUL  17.66m  17.01m
  7 Blount, Amaris            JR Connecticut             17.63m   57-10.25   2   
      FOUL  17.35m  17.60m  FOUL  17.63m  FOUL
  8 Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                  17.50m   57-05.00   1   
      FOUL  17.50m  16.42m  17.07m  FOUL  17.13m
  9 Rothermel, Jenna          SR Sacred Heart            17.48m   57-04.25 
      FOUL  17.48m  FOUL  16.92m  16.64m  17.23m
 10 Coleman, Lauren           JR Towson                  17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.48m  17.44m  16.49m            
 11 Botsis, Chanell           SO Connecticut             17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.28m  16.98m  16.76m            
 12 Safonova, Ksenia          SR Towson                  17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.79m  16.75m  17.19m            
 13 Hester, Alicia            SR Monmouth                17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  16.81m  16.20m            
 13 Thomas, Kelli             SR Connecticut             17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  15.96m  16.50m            
 15 Cooper, Monae             SO Northeastern            17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.69m  17.01m  16.75m            
 16 Okereke, Kennisha         SR Monmouth                16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.87m  16.35m  16.90m            
 17 Adewale, Oyin             JR Binghamton              16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Wildermuth, Jordan        SO Monmouth                16.55m   54-03.75 
      FOUL  15.02m  16.55m            
 19 Arey, Holly               SR Liberty                 16.52m   54-02.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  16.52m            
 20 Barnsdale, Alice          FR Maine                   16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.06m  15.98m  16.18m            
 21 Berry, Ashley             JR Rider                   16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  15.17m  15.72m            
 22 Morris, Sidra             JR James Madison           15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.52m  15.92m            
 23 Culhane, Ayana            SO Hampton                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.85m            
 24 Mazur, Samantha           SR Connecticut             15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.28m  15.74m            
 25 Swanson, Lauren           JR Northeastern            15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.97m  14.54m  15.54m            
 26 Offiaeli, Maxine          SR Brown                   15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  15.39m            
 27 Botts, Molly              FR Rhode Island            15.32m   50-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.32m            
 28 Mitchell, Corneisha       SO Hampton                 15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  13.52m  15.01m            
 29 Hames, Bryanna            SR Elon                    14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.58m            
 -- Belvit, Erica             SO Northeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deveau, Bridget           JR UMass Amherst          2:15.99     879
  2 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell               2:21.21     807
  3 Kilian, McKenna           JR Central Conn St        2:21.22     807
  4 Polsgrove, Kylie          JR Liberty                2:27.88     720
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madison          2:28.54     711
  6 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell               2:32.90     657
  7 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                2:37.04     607
  8 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond               2:38.45     591
  9 Hibbard, Letti            JR Albany                 2:38.52     590
 10 Ruettimann, Fiona         FR Manhattan              2:40.34     569
 11 Frazier, Antonia          FR St. John's             2:48.58     478
 -- Rowe, Naomi               FR Albany                     DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                   8.77   3    959
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          JR Liberty                   8.93   3    925
  3 Frazier, Antonia          FR St. John's                8.93   3    925
  4 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                      8.96   3    918
  5 Rowe, Naomi               FR Albany                    9.10   4    889
  6 Deveau, Bridget           JR UMass Amherst             9.11   4    887
  7 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond                  9.22   4    865
  8 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell                  9.25   2    858
  9 Reid, Tori                SO Albany                    9.27   2    854
 10 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madison             9.45   1    818
 11 Hibbard, Letti            JR Albany                    9.46   2    816
 12 Kilian, McKenna           JR Central Conn St           9.54   1    800
 13 Ruettimann, Fiona         FR Manhattan                 9.58   2    792
 14 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell                 10.01   1    710
 15 Pohl, Charlene            SR Manhattan                15.30   4     53
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          JR Liberty                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kilian, McKenna           JR Central Conn St          1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ruettimann, Fiona         FR Manhattan                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hibbard, Letti            JR Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                     1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rowe, Naomi               FR Albany                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Deveau, Bridget           JR UMass Amherst            1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Frazier, Antonia          FR St. John's               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madison            1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.45 1.48 1.51 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Reid, Tori                SO Albany                      NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          JR Liberty                  5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.14m  5.34m  5.32m            
  2 Deveau, Bridget           JR UMass Amherst            5.31m   17-05.25    645
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL            
  3 Kilian, McKenna           JR Central Conn St          5.30m   17-04.75    643
      4.79m  5.16m  5.30m            
  4 Frazier, Antonia          FR St. John's               5.25m   17-02.75    628
      5.25m  5.24m  FOUL            
  5 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell                 5.24m   17-02.25    626
      5.24m  FOUL  5.09m            
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madison            5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.15m  5.21m  5.21m            
  7 Ruettimann, Fiona         FR Manhattan                5.02m   16-05.75    565
      5.02m  FOUL  4.92m            
  8 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond                 5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m            
  9 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                  4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.85m  4.15m  FOUL            
 10 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell                 4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.64m  4.84m  4.78m            
 11 Hibbard, Letti            JR Albany                   4.79m   15-08.75    503
      FOUL  4.79m  4.65m            
 12 Rowe, Naomi               FR Albany                   4.58m   15-00.50    448
      4.58m  4.45m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deveau, Bridget           JR UMass Amherst           12.55m   41-02.25    698
      11.52m  11.51m  12.55m            
  2 Frazier, Antonia          FR St. John's              11.93m   39-01.75    656
      11.34m  11.82m  11.93m            
  3 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                 11.13m   36-06.25    604
      10.82m  11.13m  10.95m            
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madison           10.71m   35-01.75    576
      10.60m  10.10m  10.71m            
  5 Polsgrove, Kylie          JR Liberty                 10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.48m  9.55m  9.70m            
  6 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                     9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.99m  FOUL  PASS            
  7 Hibbard, Letti            JR Albany                   9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.54m  9.73m  8.93m            
  8 Kilian, McKenna           JR Central Conn St          9.18m   30-01.50    476
      9.16m  9.18m  8.58m            
  9 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell                 9.08m   29-09.50    469
      FOUL  8.02m  9.08m            
 10 Rowe, Naomi               FR Albany                   9.01m   29-06.75    465
      9.01m  8.55m  8.94m            
 11 Ruettimann, Fiona         FR Manhattan                8.53m   28-00.00    434
      8.17m  8.53m  FOUL            
 12 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond                 8.10m   26-07.00    406
      7.37m  8.02m  8.10m            
 13 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell                 7.55m   24-09.25    370
      FOUL  7.55m  6.96m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deveau, Bridget           JR UMass Amherst             3775   10   
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          JR Liberty                   3702    8   
  3 Kilian, McKenna           JR Central Conn St           3497    6   
  4 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                   3390    5   
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madison             3321    4   
  6 Frazier, Antonia          FR St. John's                3319    3   
  7 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell                  3311    2   
  8 Hibbard, Letti            JR Albany                    3157    1   
  9 Ruettimann, Fiona         FR Manhattan                 3096  
 10 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell                  3002  
 11 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond                  2923  
 12 Rowe, Naomi               FR Albany                    2503  
 
 Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Naukym            SO Northeastern              6.77Q  2 
  2 Djero, Donatien           FR Northeastern              6.81Q  3 
  3 Kimble, Justin            SO Mt St Mary's              6.90Q  1 
  4 Sosoo, Bryan              SR Monmouth                  6.82Q  3 
  5 Hill, Nigel               SR Rhode Island              6.91Q  1 
  6 O'Brien, James            JR UMass Lowell              6.91Q  2 
  7 Matzelle, Greg            SO Binghamton                6.85q  3 
  8 Guerre, Justin            SR La Salle                  6.92q  1 
  9 Nicholson, Osiris         JR Albany                    6.93q  2 
 10 Garrett, Brenan           JR Hampton                   6.94q  2 
 11 Smith, Akiel              JR Central Conn St           6.96q  1 
 12 Hodges, Keshaun           SR Coppin State              6.99q  3 
 13 Henderson, Travis         SR Liberty                   7.00q  3 
 14 Joseph, Miguerson         FR Monmouth                  7.04q  3 
 15 Massey, Ibrahim           SO Monmouth                  7.05q  2 
 16 Napier, Garfield          FR Albany                    7.06q  2 
 17 Clark, Trey               JR Hampton                   7.09   1 
 18 Harding, Destyn           FR L I U Post                7.10   2 
 19 Mulo, Richard             JR UMass Lowell              7.16   3 
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Morton, Naukym            SO Northeastern              6.73Q  2 
  2 Djero, Donatien           FR Northeastern              6.75Q  1 
  3 Sosoo, Bryan              SR Monmouth                  6.79Q  2 
  4 Matzelle, Greg            SO Binghamton                6.86Q  1 
  5 Hodges, Keshaun           SR Coppin State              6.85Q  2 
  6 O'Brien, James            JR UMass Lowell              6.87Q  1 
  7 Hill, Nigel               SR Rhode Island              6.86Q  2 
  8 Garrett, Brenan           JR Hampton                   6.88Q  1 
  9 Guerre, Justin            SR La Salle                  6.87q  2 
 10 Kimble, Justin            SO Mt St Mary's              6.89   1 
 11 Smith, Akiel              JR Central Conn St           6.90   1 
 12 Nicholson, Osiris         JR Albany                    6.94   2 
 13 Massey, Ibrahim           SO Monmouth                  6.96   1 
 14 Henderson, Travis         SR Liberty                   6.97   2 
 15 Joseph, Miguerson         FR Monmouth                  7.05   1 
 16 Napier, Garfield          FR Albany                    7.08   2 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Nigel               SR Rhode Island             21.22q  9 
  2 Zapata, Alejandro         JR Liberty                  21.41q  5 
  3 Kimble, Justin            SO Mt St Mary's             21.50q  5  21.492
  4 Burgess, Taj              FR Rutgers                  21.50q  3  21.495
  5 Vaughns, Vincent          SO Yale                     21.52q  4 
  6 Garrett, Brenan           JR Hampton                  21.54q  4 
  7 Cruz III, Harmodio        FR Albany                   21.55q  1 
  8 Nicholson, Osiris         JR Albany                   21.56q  2 
  9 O'Connor, Dametrius       FR Northeastern             21.66q  1  21.652
 10 Henderson, Travis         SR Liberty                  21.66q  6  21.656
 11 Napier, Garfield          FR Albany                   21.73q  8 
 12 Ebozue, Collins           JR Northeastern             21.78q  7 
 13 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       SR Brown                    21.84   2 
 14 Durham, Jahquez           SO Liberty                  21.86   7  21.853
 15 Guerre, Justin            SR La Salle                 21.86   8  21.857
 16 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (PA)             21.93   6 
 17 Hodges, Keshaun           SR Coppin State             21.96   1  21.952
 18 Ayhan, Ekrem              FR Yale                     21.96   5  21.957
 19 Adams, Stefan             SR L I U Post               21.99   9 
 20 Massey, Ibrahim           SO Monmouth                 22.01   7 
 21 Edwards, Greg             JR Liberty                  22.25   3 
 22 Stallworth, John          SR Rhode Island             22.26   3 
 23 Jenkins, Christopher      FR Wagner                   22.29   2 
 24 Cook, Ethan               FR La Salle                 22.32   9 
 25 Campbell, Chase           FR La Salle                 22.35   4 
 26 Gould, Andrew             SR V M I                    22.56   8 
 27 Balogun, Babadeji         JR Coppin State             22.58   2 
 28 Bobowicz, Christian       FR Northeastern             22.61   5 
 -- Smith, Akiel              JR Central Conn St            DNF   9 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten            SR Connecticut              46.86q  1 
  2 Burgess, Taj              FR Rutgers                  46.89q  3 
  3 Zapata, Alejandro         JR Liberty                  46.92q  6 
  4 Litherland, Quinn         FR Northeastern             47.64q  3 
  5 Delasanta, Anthony        FR Rhode Island             47.90q  1 
  6 Naveed, Hamza             JR UMass Lowell             48.18q  5 
  7 Durham, Jahquez           SO Liberty                  48.31q  6 
  8 Jacobs, Jeff              JR Liberty                  48.33q  1 
  9 Liechty, Justin           JR Vermont                  48.53q  1 
 10 Moore, Alexander          FR Manhattan                48.54q  1 
 11 Cruz III, Harmodio        FR Albany                   48.57   2 
 12 Franklin, Adam            JR Rhode Island             48.76   2 
 13 Malko, Russell            JR Rider                    48.77   2 
 14 Magnan, Feguy             FR St Francis (NY)          48.82   6 
 15 Dickens, Maxwell          SO Rhode Island             48.91   5 
 16 Hurst, Matthew            SR Harvard                  49.06   4 
 17 DeBlieck, Dan             SO Vermont                  49.11   6 
 18 Henderson, David          SR St Joseph's (PA)         49.23   5 
 19 Webster, Robie            SO Boston Univ              49.31   4 
 20 Watkins, Kyle             JR Manhattan                49.48   3 
 21 Chavis, Malcolm           SR Monmouth                 49.57   3 
 22 Cherenfant, Brian         SO UMass Lowell             49.65   4 
 23 Aris, Alanzo              JR Rutgers                  49.77   3 
 24 Adams, David              SO Northeastern             49.89   4 
 25 Powell, Jerrick           JR Hampton                  51.62   5 
 -- Jenkins, Christopher      FR Wagner                      DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Men 500 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeus, Boaz              FR Rutgers                1:03.13Q  4 
  2 Adams, Stefan             SR L I U Post             1:03.19Q  3 
  3 Williams, Jaelen          SO Hampton                1:03.63Q  1 
  4 Montague, Marlon          SR Rhode Island           1:03.93Q  2 
  5 Evely, Kenny              SR St Joseph's (PA)       1:03.94q  3 
  6 Beatty, Justin            SR Hampton                1:04.06q  2 
  7 Elysee, Sandley           FR Fairleigh Dickin       1:04.41q  4 
  8 McGriff, De'Von           JR Rhode Island           1:04.45q  1 
  9 McClellan, Stephen        FR St Joseph's (PA)       1:04.57q  4 
 10 Donovan, Connor           JR UMass Lowell           1:04.84q  3 
 11 Goodrich, Duncan          JR William & Mary         1:04.95   1 
 12 Cusack, David             FR UMass Lowell           1:04.96   1 
 13 Misko, Antony             FR Fordham                1:05.07   1 
 14 Rasin, Quincy             SR Wagner                 1:05.36   2 
 15 Lawrence, Jordon          FR Albany                 1:05.48   2 
 16 Robinson, Trae'           SO St Joseph's (PA)       1:05.48   3 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Munnelly, Sean            JR UMass Lowell           1:49.62Q  4 
  2 Short, Christopher        SO William & Mary         1:50.83Q  1 
  3 Gleen, Tyler              FR Connecticut            1:51.42Q  2 
  4 Davis, Stanley            SR Hampton                1:51.50Q  3 
  5 Sanders, Chris            SR La Salle               1:50.90q  1 
  6 Hawthorne, Anthony        SO La Salle               1:50.96q  4 
  7 Burris, Tayvon            JR Hampton                1:51.25q  4 
  8 Thompson, Steve           SR St Joseph's (PA)       1:51.34q  1 
  9 Kracher, Taylor           JR Vermont                1:51.50q  2 
 10 VanValkenburgh, Adam      FR Binghamton             1:52.17   1 
 11 Kolor, Michael            SO Harvard                1:52.20   2 
 12 Coppola, Sam              SO Rhode Island           1:52.39   3 
 13 Fitch, Nicholas           FR Rhode Island           1:52.55   4 
 14 Wells, Russell            SR UMass Amherst          1:52.59   4 
 15 McGovern, Brian           SR Columbia               1:52.60   3 
 16 Willard, Josh             SR V M I                  1:52.61   4 
 17 Ritchie, Ian              JR Boston College         1:52.66   2 
 18 Ardino, Anthony           SR Rider                  1:52.84   3 
 19 Gendron, Brian            JR UMass Amherst          1:52.88   2 
 20 Storey, Jackson           FR Columbia               1:53.03   1 
 21 Bellomo, Noah             FR UMass Lowell           1:53.22   3 
 22 Todd, Michael             JR Liberty                1:53.44   2 
 23 Thorstein, Trausti        FR Wagner                 1:53.70   2 
 24 London, Mark              SR Coppin State           1:54.46   1 
 25 Poggi, Joseph             SR New Hampshire          1:54.71   1 
 26 Gill, Jonathan            FR Central Conn St        1:54.73   3 
 27 Vance, Allen              JR Vermont                1:54.82   4 
 28 Kole, Isaac               FR Mt St Mary's           1:54.83   4 
 29 Hains, Michael            FR Boston College         1:57.86   4 
 30 Gallagher, Jackson        JR UMass Lowell           1:58.53   2 
 31 Adams, Matthew            SO New Hampshire          1:59.69   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGorty, Ryan             JR William & Mary         4:06.82Q  2 
  2 Van Der Els, Eric         SO Connecticut            4:07.42Q  4 
  3 Schultz, Colin            SR Liberty                4:08.98Q  3 
  4 Germano, Philo            SR Syracuse               4:12.20Q  1 
  5 Marco, Christopher        SR Monmouth               4:07.54Q  2 
  6 Ulrich, William           JR New Hampshire          4:07.96Q  4 
  7 Smith, Simon              JR Syracuse               4:09.44Q  3 
  8 Crilly, Collin            SR St Joseph's (PA)       4:13.51Q  1 
  9 Michon, Zachary           SO St Joseph's (PA)       4:07.78q  2 
 10 Barber, Kyle              JR Connecticut            4:08.21q  4 
 11 Henderson, Nathan         FR Syracuse               4:09.61   3 
 12 Belay, Danniel            SR Rider                  4:09.93   2 
 13 O'Donnell, Michael        SR Connecticut            4:10.45   4 
 14 Laird, Will               FR Yale                   4:10.97   4 
 15 Velez, Nick               SO Wagner                 4:11.35   2 
 16 Otterstedt, Tyler         SR Columbia               4:11.82   4 
 17 Gmür, Thomas              SR Yale                   4:12.40   4 
 18 Kimball, Liam             FR UMass Lowell           4:13.49   3 
 19 Garmon, Peter             JR Connecticut            4:14.15   1 
 20 Osipow, Ben               JR Boston College         4:14.21   3 
 21 Kelly, Kyle               SO Stony Brook            4:15.57   1 
 22 Lucci, Aaron              SR Vermont                4:15.62   1 
 23 Poholek, Ryan             SR Bryant                 4:17.69   4 
 24 El-Sandali, Ehab          FR Iona                   4:17.85   1 
 25 Scarpill, Matt            FR St Joseph's (PA)       4:18.04   2 
 26 Leslie, Cooper            SO William & Mary         4:18.40   1 
 27 Finnigan, Benjamin        JR Mt St Mary's           4:18.62   3 
 28 Neamtu, Nicholas          SO Canisius               4:18.86   3 
 29 Sullivan, Sean            FR Boston College         4:19.17   2 
 30 Teachen, Thomas           JR UMass Lowell           4:20.39   1 
 31 Murphy, Conor             JR Rutgers                4:21.81   3 
 32 Scanlon, Ryan             SO Boston College         4:30.69   4 
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Slattery, Thomas          SR Fordham               14:00.03   10   
  2 Hogan, Paul               JR UMass Lowell          14:00.25    8   
  3 Kutch, Ryan               SO Fordham               14:17.49    6   
  4 Mosel, Dietrich           SR Marist                14:19.14    5   
  5 Sakallah, Faris           SR William & Mary        14:26.69    4   
  6 Brackman, Kyle            SO Connecticut           14:27.51    3   
  7 Trojan, JP                SO William & Mary        14:28.13    2   
  8 Udvadia, Ryan             SR Albany                14:33.24    1   
  9 Clikeman, Miles           SO Richmond              14:35.61  
 10 Gronostaj, Kyle           JR Albany                14:37.17  
 11 Romano, Dan               JR Northeastern          15:05.85  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Jay               SR Harvard                   7.97Q  1 
  2 Beard, Dylan              SO Wagner                    8.15Q  2 
  3 Gibbons, Sidney           JR Albany                    8.01Q  1 
  4 Samuels, Jordan           SR Northeastern              8.16Q  2 
  5 Graham, Charles           JR Hampton                   8.02Q  1 
  6 Bleichert, Shawn          JR Northeastern              8.19Q  2 
  7 Stallworth, John          SR Rhode Island              8.12q  1 
  8 Williams, Jaelen          SO Hampton                   8.28q  1  8.273
  9 DeGrace, Jake             JR UMass Amherst             8.28q  1  8.279
 10 Patrick Jr., Christin     SR Rider                     8.32   2  8.315
 11 Linbrunner, Micheal       FR Stony Brook               8.32   2  8.319
 12 Anderson, Dylan           SR William & Mary            8.56   1 
 -- Rolle, Branson            FR Liberty                     DQ   2  Pushed HH with hand
 -- Warren, Lee               SR V M I                       DQ   1  Pushed HH with hand
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhode Island                                        3:12.43Q  1 
     1) Dickens, Maxwell SO             2) Franklin, Adam JR              
     3) Montague, Marlon SR             4) Delasanta, Anthony FR          
  2 Northeastern                                        3:13.64Q  3 
     1) Litherland, Quinn FR            2) Lin, Austin SO                 
     3) Moorer, Brandon SO              4) Adams, David SO                
  3 Liberty                                             3:13.92Q  2 
     1) Jacobs, Jeff JR                 2) Todd, Michael JR               
     3) Zapata, Alejandro JR            4) Durham, Jahquez SO             
  4 Rutgers                                             3:12.47Q  1 
     1) Burgess, Taj FR                 2) Pierre, Edwyn FR               
     3) Aris, Alanzo JR                 4) Madeus, Boaz FR                
  5 Fordham                                             3:15.50Q  3 
     1) Misko, Antony FR                2) Gooden, Arthur FR              
     3) Mack, Kyle FR                   4) Santelli, Louis SR             
  6 Rider                                               3:17.91Q  2 
     1) Abraham, Alvin JR               2) Calderaro, Brian SR            
     3) Malko, Russell JR               4) Wiedman, Christian FR          
  7 Stony Brook                                         3:16.33q  1 
     1) Ideozu, Sean SO                 2) Linbrunner, Micheal FR         
     3) Harris, Shane JR                4) Williams, Wayne JR             
  8 Vermont                                             3:16.37q  3 
     1) Liechty, Justin JR              2) Noor, Ahmed JR                 
     3) Juniper, William FR             4) DeBlieck, Dan SO               
  9 Boston College                                      3:17.98q  3 
     1) Herrerias, Max FR               2) Windisch, Stephen FR           
     3) Green, Khalfani FR              4) Saxon, Michael JR              
 10 Connecticut                                         3:18.67q  2 
     1) Nichols, Colt FR                2) Gebril, Omar FR                
     3) Blodgett, Connor FR             4) Scott, Safir FR                
 11 Hampton                                             3:20.16   3 
     1) Garrett, Brenan JR              2) Graham, Charles JR             
     3) Beatty, Justin SR               4) Williams, Jaelen SO            
 12 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:20.50   1 
     1) Velez, Nasir FR                 2) Elysee, Sandley FR             
     3) Perez, Brenden JR               4) Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry FR      
 13 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:22.00   2 
     1) Altland, Brady SR               2) Fahey, Sean FR                 
     3) Briscoe, Brandon FR             4) Schmelyun, Dhane FR            
 14 St. Joseph's (PA)                                   3:23.12   1 
     1) Eaton, Sebastian FR             2) Bryant, David SO               
     3) Richard, Josh FR                4) Robinson, Trae' SO             
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northeastern                                        7:31.27Q  2 
     1) Navin, Jay SR                   2) Donovan, Connor JR             
     3) Prus, Jonathan FR               4) Rienas, Marc JR                
  2 Rutgers                                             7:34.91Q  1 
     1) Zaleck, Ed JR                   2) Hill, Billy FR                 
     3) Martinek, Sean SO               4) Schweizer, Jason SO            
  3 Albany                                              7:31.80Q  2 
     1) DeGraw, Evan SO                 2) Somerville, Joe SO             
     3) JeanPierre, Matthew SO          4) Sperl, Austin JR               
  4 New Hampshire                                       7:35.85Q  1 
     1) Harter, Thomas JR               2) Kenefick, Timothy JR           
     3) Dobe, Aaron SO                  4) Ulrich, William JR             
  5 Columbia                                            7:33.09q  2 
     1) Tuckerman, Jake SR              2) Otterstedt, Tyler SR           
     3) Fountain, Solomon FR            4) Caswell, Jake SO               
  6 William and Mary                                    7:34.72q  2 
     1) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO      2) Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO      
     3) Clark, Cole JR                  4) Owens, Miles FR                
  7 Monmouth                                            7:35.03q  2 
     1) Howell, Jake SR                 2) Rafferty, Ryan SO              
     3) McFarland, Nick JR              4) Marco, Christopher SR          
  8 Wagner                                              7:36.12q  1 
     1) Besselink, Jonathan SO          2) Thorstein, Trausti FR          
     3) Velez, Nick SO                  4) Abbatiello, Joseph SR          
  9 St. Joseph's (PA)                                   7:36.57q  1 
     1) Ferraiolo, Dan SR               2) Eddinger, Dylan JR             
     3) Garton, David SR                4) Houston, Rory JR               
 10 Connecticut                                         7:36.87   2 
     1) Garmon, Peter JR                2) Cammillieri, Brian FR          
     3) Cunningham, Terrell FR          4) O'Donnell, Michael SR          
 11 Fordham                                             7:40.11   1 
     1) Heinrich, Fritz SR              2) Strzelinski, Christopher FR    
     3) Dineen, Patrick JR              4) Sullivan, Sean SO              
 12 Rider                                               7:40.19   2 
     1) Avolio, Thomas FR               2) Long, Tom SO                   
     3) Ruskan, Scott FR                4) Wilson, Brook JR               
 13 Boston College                                      7:41.65   1 
     1) Davies, Ben FR                  2) Willis, Andrew JR              
     3) Soliman, Yahya FR               4) Conboy, Sean SO                
 14 Marist                                              7:42.74   1 
     1) Henderson, Brian JR             2) Ropes, Zachary SO              
     3) St. Germain, Connor FR          4) Morrison, Steven SR            
 15 Manhattan                                           7:48.31   2 
     1) Salmon, Will FR                 2) Ortega, Jemar FR               
     3) Alshoubeki, Adam JR             4) Dove, John SR                  
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Providence                                          9:52.71Q  1 
     1) Carleo, Nick SO                 2) Hurton, Joseph SR              
     3) Jendzejec, Ryan FR              4) O'Leary, Michael JR            
  2 Navy                                                9:54.25Q  2 
     1) Shewbert, Jacob SO              2) Finnegan, John SO              
     3) Hyytinen, Justin JR             4) Brophy, Jake SO                
  3 Columbia                                            9:54.85Q  1 
     1) Langstaff, Josiah JR            2) Storey, Jackson FR             
     3) McGovern, Brian SR              4) Haik, Spencer SR               
  4 William and Mary                                    9:56.56Q  2 
     1) Leslie, Cooper SO               2) Anderson, Dylan SR             
     3) Rogers, John FR                 4) Connell, Dawson JR             
  5 Siena                                               9:57.24q  1 
     1) Fairlee, Travis JR              2) Greski, Jacob FR               
     3) Fiore, Luciano JR               4) Kibet, Evans SO                
  6 Canisius                                            9:57.62q  2 
     1) Glavin, Donovan SO              2) Brown, Marcus SO               
     3) Henry, Paul JR                  4) Antolos, Jeffrey SR            
  7 Connecticut                                         9:59.33q  2 
     1) Mickool, Ian SO                 2) Trocki, Kyle JR                
     3) Timmerman, Parker SR            4) McGonnigle, Michael JR         
  8 Liberty                                            10:00.54q  1 
     1) Crowell, Andrew SR              2) Rolle, Branson FR              
     3) Prentice, Bradley JR            4) Doan, Nick SO                  
  9 Rutgers                                            10:02.02q  2 
     1) Walsh, Patrick FR               2) Jimerson, Jordan SR            
     3) Skalski, Jared SO               4) Pschunder, Nick SO             
 10 V M I                                              10:08.72   1 
     1) Ellington, Micah SR             2) Weinberg-Jones, Desmond SR     
     3) Betts, Jackson FR               4) Shahbaz, Jahanzib SO           
 11 Albany                                             10:11.32   1 
     1) Gay, Jonathan SO                2) Echeandia, Andres FR           
     3) Ragone, Charlie SO              4) Ranke, Tyler JR                
 12 St. Joseph's (PA)                                  10:12.39   2 
     1) Walker, John SO                 2) Lemma, Aaron SO                
     3) Parker, Colin SO                4) Branco, Justin JR              
 13 Marist                                             10:14.49   1 
     1) Moehringer, James FR            2) Senius, Tanner JR              
     3) Hawker, Matthew SO              4) Rizzo, Steven SR               
 14 Boston College                                     10:16.42   1 
     1) Ruffing, Ben FR                 2) Bethell, Mikhail JR            
     3) Boucher, Oliver JR              4) Trigani, Colin FR              
 15 Rider                                              10:19.40   2 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SO        2) Reubel, Christopher SR         
     3) Ardino, Anthony SR              4) Belay, Danniel SR              
 16 New Hampshire                                      10:21.12   2 
     1) Sullivan, Aidan FR              2) Hook, Joseph SO                
     3) Karam, Alexander SR             4) Saveliev, Alexander SO         
 17 Hampton                                            10:22.47   1 
     1) Davis, Stanley SR               2) Clark, Trey JR                 
     3) Burris, Tayvon JR               4) Too, Emmanuel JR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Brenton           SO Manhattan                2.10m    6-10.75  10   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Claxton, Daniel           FR Connecticut             J2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ogbonna, Kingsley         SR Albany                   2.05m    6-08.75   6   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Scott, Safir              FR Connecticut             J2.05m    6-08.75   5   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Christie, Perry           SO Rutgers                 J2.05m    6-08.75   4   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kahrs, Jack               SR Rhode Island            J2.05m    6-08.75   3   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wicks, Eric               SO Rhode Island            J2.05m    6-08.75   2   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tonelli, Rino             SR UMass Lowell             2.00m    6-06.75   0.33
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  8 Okon, Thaddeus            SR Binghamton               2.00m    6-06.75   0.33
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack          SO Binghamton               2.00m    6-06.75   0.33
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 11 Patrick Jr., Christin     SR Rider                   J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lamin, Fernando           FR UMass Lowell                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Lofgren, Fredrik          JR Manhattan                   NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burley, Casey             SR Rhode Island             7.34m   24-01.00  10   
      7.01m  7.01m  7.16m  6.98m  6.89m  7.34m
  2 Snead, Malik              JR Connecticut              7.28m   23-10.75   8   
      6.99m  FOUL  6.86m  FOUL  7.28m  PASS
  3 Paul, Jairus              JR Rutgers                  7.15m   23-05.50   6   
      6.13m  7.08m  6.89m  6.94m  FOUL  7.15m
  4 Pepper, Michael           JR Monmouth                 7.12m   23-04.50   5   
      6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  7.12m  FOUL  6.75m
  5 Powell, Jerrick           JR Hampton                  7.07m   23-02.50   4   
      6.80m  FOUL  FOUL  7.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Howe, Darius              JR Monmouth                 6.94m   22-09.25   3   
      6.68m  FOUL  6.81m  6.74m  6.76m  6.94m
  7 Smalley, Brad             SO Liberty                  6.93m   22-09.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.62m  5.45m  6.93m  FOUL
  8 Pierce, Benjamin          SO Monmouth                 6.77m   22-02.50   1   
      FOUL  6.61m  6.52m  6.77m  FOUL  6.72m
  9 Granderson, James         SO V M I                    6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.55m  5.93m  5.88m  6.42m  6.72m  FOUL
 10 Perez, Brenden            JR Fairleigh Dickin         6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.29m  6.19m  6.39m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Michael         SR New Hampshire           22.52m   73-10.75  10   
      21.94m  22.15m  FOUL  22.13m  22.34m  22.52m
  2 Wilson, Timothy           SR Monmouth                19.59m   64-03.25   8   
      18.99m  19.42m  19.31m  FOUL  19.59m  19.52m
  3 Carlson, David            JR Albany                  19.19m   62-11.50   6   
      19.11m  19.14m  19.16m  19.07m  19.19m  19.18m
  4 Parker, Tom               SR William & Mary          18.48m   60-07.75   5   
      18.04m  FOUL  17.51m  18.48m  FOUL  17.79m
  5 Richardson, Preston       JR William & Mary          18.42m   60-05.25   4   
      17.85m  17.77m  17.45m  18.42m  17.81m  17.58m
  6 Amo, Brandon              SR Rhode Island            18.36m   60-03.00   3   
      FOUL  17.32m  FOUL  18.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Partridge, William        JR Liberty                 18.08m   59-04.00   2   
      FOUL  18.03m  17.83m  18.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fugere, Connor            SR Northeastern            17.52m   57-05.75   1   
      17.29m  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL  17.42m  FOUL
  9 Brogioli, Eric            JR New Hampshire           17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.38m  16.30m  16.92m  17.13m  16.72m  16.86m
 10 McGriff, David            SR Lafayette               17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.27m  16.94m  16.41m         
 11 Handley, Mahlik           SR Rhode Island            17.25m   56-07.25 
      17.25m  16.37m  17.22m         
 12 Kraemer, Matthew          JR Rider                   16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.56m  16.88m  16.87m         
 13 Castano, Sebastian        JR Connecticut             16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.55m  16.77m  FOUL         
 14 Speidel, Edward           SO New Hampshire           16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.76m  16.51m  15.61m         
 15 Thompson, Cameron         FR Connecticut             16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Santarsiero, Vincent      SR Monmouth                16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.19m  16.30m  16.46m           
 17 Chavis, Brenden           SR Mt St Mary's            16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  16.37m         
 18 Mellusi, Eric             SR Northeastern            16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.30m         
 19 Pihlkar, Jack             FR Columbia                16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.19m         
 -- Litzell, Love             SR Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's              7.06   2    861
  2 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                   7.07   2    858
  3 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                     7.19   2    816
  4 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mt St Mary's              7.21   2    809
  5 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                   7.21   2    809
  6 Collins, Jonathan         JR UMass Amherst             7.27   2    789
  7 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut               7.27   2    789
  8 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire             7.34   1    765
  9 Coveney, Jake             JR Albany                    7.35   1    762
 10 Lindsey, Desmond          SO Hampton                   7.36   1    759
 11 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                     7.39   2    749
 12 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern              7.43   1    736
 13 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                    7.44   1    732
 14 Nealey, Drew              SO Rhode Island              7.49   1    716
 15 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut               7.63   1    671
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                  2:45.97     808
  2 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                2:47.19     795
  3 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut            2:47.33     794
  4 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's           2:47.93     787
  5 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut            2:48.20     784
  6 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                2:52.25     742
  7 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern           2:52.88     736
  8 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire          2:55.88     705
  9 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                 3:01.94     645
 10 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                  3:02.21     643
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut               8.34   2    898
  2 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                   8.37   2    891
  3 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire             8.43   2    877
  4 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern              8.47   2    867
  5 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                   8.71   3    811
  6 Nealey, Drew              SO Rhode Island              8.82   1    786
  7 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut               9.13   1    717
  8 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                     9.17   1    709
  9 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's              9.28   3    685
 10 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                    9.50   3    639
 11 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                     9.70   3    599
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut              1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Nealey, Drew              SO Rhode Island             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lindsey, Desmond          SO Hampton                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    P  XXP    P 
  4 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                   1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire            1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Coveney, Jake             JR Albany                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Collins, Jonathan         JR UMass Amherst            1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut              1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                  5.05m   16-06.75    926
     4.65 4.85 5.05 5.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's             4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut              4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire            4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                    4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                   3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut              3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                  3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                    3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut              7.31m   23-11.75    888
      6.82m  FOUL  7.31m            
  2 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's             7.11m   23-04.00    840
      6.58m  6.80m  7.11m            
  3 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire            7.00m   22-11.75    814
      6.76m  6.96m  7.00m            
  4 Lindsey, Desmond          SO Hampton                  6.81m   22-04.25    769
      6.81m  6.53m  6.48m            
  5 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern             6.76m   22-02.25    757
      6.19m  6.66m  6.76m            
  6 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                  6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.34m  6.60m  6.68m            
  7 Collins, Jonathan         JR UMass Amherst            6.53m   21-05.25    704
      6.16m  6.35m  6.53m            
  8 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                  6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.32m  6.47m  6.52m            
  9 Coveney, Jake             JR Albany                   6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.38m  FOUL  6.16m            
 10 Nealey, Drew              SO Rhode Island             6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.35m  6.36m  6.36m            
 11 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                   6.34m   20-09.75    661
      6.04m  6.23m  6.34m            
 11 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut              6.34m   20-09.75    661
      FOUL  5.97m  6.34m            
 13 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mt St Mary's             6.04m   19-09.75    595
      6.04m  6.01m  5.96m            
 14 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                    5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.91m  5.89m  5.97m            
 15 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                    5.57m   18-03.25    496
      5.49m  FOUL  5.57m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern            13.78m   45-02.50    715
      13.09m  12.93m  13.78m            
  2 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire           13.43m   44-00.75    693
      12.49m  13.43m  13.12m            
  3 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                 13.11m   43-00.25    674
      13.11m  13.06m  12.95m            
  4 Collins, Jonathan         JR UMass Amherst           12.98m   42-07.00    666
      12.98m  12.88m  12.69m            
  5 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mt St Mary's            12.23m   40-01.50    620
      12.23m  12.10m  FOUL            
  6 Nealey, Drew              SO Rhode Island            11.88m   38-11.75    599
      11.20m  11.88m  11.38m            
  7 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut             11.62m   38-01.50    583
      11.62m  11.46m  11.18m            
  8 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                  11.24m   36-10.50    560
      10.31m  11.24m  10.88m            
  9 Coveney, Jake             JR Albany                  10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.38m  10.86m  FOUL            
 10 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's            10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.81m  10.81m  10.84m            
 10 Lindsey, Desmond          SO Hampton                 10.84m   35-06.75    536
      FOUL  10.38m  10.84m            
 12 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut             10.81m   35-05.75    534
      10.45m  10.30m  10.81m            
 13 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                   10.60m   34-09.50    522
      10.60m  10.41m  10.33m            
 14 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                 10.32m   33-10.25    505
      9.82m  10.18m  10.32m            
 15 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                   10.01m   32-10.25    486
      10.01m  9.87m  9.59m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                   5537   10   
  2 Fofana, Nick              SR Northeastern              5186    8   
  3 NKounkou, Joel            SR New Hampshire             5146    6   
  4 Torney, Jordan            SO Connecticut               5109    5   
  5 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary's              5054    4   
  6 Davis, Jeremy             FR Liberty                   4709    3   
  7 Grosse, Benjamin          FR Connecticut               4613    2   
  8 Taylor, Najee             JR Albany                    4527    1   
  9 Johnson, Garrett          SR Maine                     4379  
 10 Cleathero, Camden         SO Maine                     4326  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     36.50     2) UMass Amherst              18   
    3) Albany                      13.50     4) Rider                      13   
    5) Boston College              10        5) St. Joseph's (PA)          10   
    5) Quinnipiac                  10        5) Delaware                   10   
    9) St. John's                   9        9) Rutgers                     9   
    9) Manhattan                    9       12) UMass Lowell                8.50
   13) William and Mary             8.25    14) Monmouth                    8   
   15) James Madison                7       16) Columbia                    6.25
   17) Central Connecticut          6       17) Holy Cross                  6   
   19) Sacred Heart                 5.50    19) Northeastern                5.50
   21) Rhode Island                 5       21) Hampton                     5   
   23) Mount St. Mary's             4       24) Binghamton                  3   
   25) New Hampshire                2.75    26) Bucknell                    2   
   26) Connecticut                  2       28) Towson                      1   
   29) V M I                        0.25
   
   Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 31        2) Rhode Island               18   
    3) Liberty                     17        3) Monmouth                   17   
    5) Fordham                     16        5) New Hampshire              16   
    7) William and Mary            15        8) Albany                     14   
    9) Rutgers                     10        9) Manhattan                  10   
   11) Northeastern                 9       12) UMass Lowell                8.33
   13) Marist                       5       14) Mount St. Mary's            4   
   14) Hampton                      4       16) Binghamton                  0.66